SCAA Summer Champs - Meet Results

SCAA Summer Champs
8/12/2017 - 8/12/2017
Downey, CA USA
Updated: 8/16/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to South Bay Swimming                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
                    2017 CA SCAA Summer Champs - 8/12/2017                     
                              Sanction #: S17-230                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Terry, Harper M            6 SOBA-CA                21.56      20.85  
  2 Huxen, Harper R            6 SOBA-CA                21.22      23.63  
  3 Vogt, Carson E             6 SOBA-CA                27.00      24.38  
  4 Arcos, Karina L            6 BAC-CA                 38.14      28.10  
  5 Boroch, Kate M             6 SOBA-CA                28.00      29.65  
  6 Romesser, Eileen L         5 SURF-CA                32.75      30.59  
SILV - Division  
  1 Zakrzewski, Maggie M       6 SOBA-CA                39.39      30.81  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Del Rio, Chloe K           6 BAC-CA                    NT      27.45  
  2 Plascencia, Juliette A     6 DWNY-CA                   NT      28.45  
  3 Lopez, Xochitl V           6 DWNY-CA                   NT      29.02  
  4 Granger, Rebecca A         6 DWNY-CA                   NT      30.06  
  5 MacLean, Melissa           6 PRMT-CA                   NT      38.95  
  6 Gomez, Gemma               6 PRMT-CA                   NT      39.13  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Terry, Harper M            6 SOBA-CA                46.94      44.45  
  2 Huxen, Harper R            6 SOBA-CA                50.84      52.87  
  3 Vogt, Carson E             6 SOBA-CA              1:03.45      53.95  
  4 Arcos, Karina L            6 BAC-CA               1:06.46    1:07.36  
  5 Boroch, Kate M             6 SOBA-CA              1:10.56    1:14.24  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Plascencia, Juliette A     6 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:00.13  
  2 Del Rio, Chloe K           6 BAC-CA                    NT    1:03.59  
  3 Granger, Rebecca A         6 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:05.14  
  4 Lopez, Xochitl V           6 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:05.94  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Vogt, Carson E             6 SOBA-CA                27.91      25.12  
  2 Huxen, Harper R            6 SOBA-CA                25.31      26.88  
  3 Boroch, Kate M             6 SOBA-CA                30.72      29.99  
  4 Arcos, Karina L            6 BAC-CA                 38.68      33.36  
  5 Zakrzewski, Maggie M       6 SOBA-CA                35.62      35.12  
 -- Romesser, Eileen L         5 SURF-CA                30.38         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Del Rio, Chloe K           6 BAC-CA                    NT      33.99  
  2 Gomez, Gemma               6 PRMT-CA                   NT      36.97  
  3 Granger, Rebecca A         6 DWNY-CA                   NT      40.76  
  4 MacLean, Melissa           6 PRMT-CA                   NT      51.69  
 -- Plascencia, Juliette A     6 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
 -- Zakrzewski, Maggie M       6 SOBA-CA                40.65         DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terry, Harper M            6 SOBA-CA                22.15      22.08  
 -- Romesser, Eileen L         5 SURF-CA                51.28         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
 -- Lopez, Xochitl V           6 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Soto, Jacqueline           8 LMST-CA                17.38      16.87  
  2 Kim, Charlotte S           8 CERR-CA                19.64      16.96  
  3 Terry, Emmy G              8 SOBA-CA                18.74      17.93  
  4 Hernandez, Breanna N       8 PRMT-CA                17.65      18.48  
  5 Tam, Alice                 8 CERR-CA                22.91      19.66  
  6 Gonzalez, Fernanda A       7 LMST-CA                20.83      20.21  
  7 Arcos, Alani K             8 BAC-CA                 24.78      21.02  
  8 Garcia, Niki N             7 DWNY-CA                26.07      23.79  
  9 Casey, Irys P              8 SOBA-CA                23.72      24.65  
SILV - Division  
  1 Perez, Maia S              7 DWNY-CA                31.44      26.52  
  2 Jordan, Summer A           7 SOBA-CA                29.81      28.37  
  3 Harrison, Ellie V          7 SOBA-CA                32.94      29.89  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Kim, Euna                  8 CALI-CA                   NT      20.25  
  2 Sepulveda, Alexa G         8 DWNY-CA                   NT      22.24  
  3 Lealem, Meku T             7 CALI-CA                   NT      22.32  
  4 Soto, Valeria              8 DWNY-CA                   NT      23.46  
  5 Pulido, Atziry p           8 PRMT-CA                   NT      24.69  
  6 Cummings, Katie L          8 BAC-CA                    NT      26.60  
  7 Punzalan, Erica            8 BAC-CA                    NT      27.65  
  8 Lee, Isleen                8 CALI-CA                   NT      28.91  
  9 Dillard, Morgan E          8 BAC-CA                    NT      31.54  
 10 Gotchet, Emily             8 PRMT-CA                   NT      31.87  
 11 Palacios, Madelyn S        7 BAC-CA                    NT      38.58  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      7 CERR-CA                37.99      36.23  
  2 Lee, Elizabeth H           7 CERR-CA                38.33      37.28  
  3 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR-CA                38.41      37.97  
  4 Huerta, Alyssa A           8 LMST-CA                41.55      41.07  
  5 Terry, Emmy G              8 SOBA-CA                41.22      41.16  
  6 Tam, Alice                 8 CERR-CA                48.48      42.93  
  7 Hernandez, Breanna N       8 PRMT-CA                40.81      43.04  
  8 Arcos, Alani K             8 BAC-CA                 49.88      47.76  
  9 Pearson, Rylee A           8 SOBA-CA                50.50      48.15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Kuhne, Ainsley W           8 MSAC-CA                57.45      38.67  
  2 Losq, Kiana R              7 SOBA-CA                54.44      48.87  
  3 Choung, Olivia S           7 CERR-CA                55.98      52.40  
  4 Brassell, Samantha N       8 SURF-CA                53.72      54.06  
  5 Denny, Aubree R            7 SOBA-CA                55.40      54.17  
  6 Harrison, Ellie V          7 SOBA-CA              1:09.21    1:16.29  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Sepulveda, Alexa G         8 DWNY-CA                   NT      51.45  
  2 Soto, Valeria              8 DWNY-CA                   NT      53.13  
  3 Cummings, Katie L          8 BAC-CA                    NT      57.26  
  4 Pulido, Atziry p           8 PRMT-CA                   NT      57.63  
  5 Lee, Isleen                8 CALI-CA                   NT    1:01.89  
  6 Dillard, Morgan E          8 BAC-CA                    NT    1:05.63  
  7 Punzalan, Erica            8 BAC-CA                    NT    1:08.05  
  8 Gotchet, Emily             8 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:10.71  
  9 Palacios, Madelyn S        7 BAC-CA                    NT    1:22.89  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Soto, Jacqueline           8 LMST-CA                22.90      19.73  
  2 Kim, Charlotte S           8 CERR-CA                22.32      20.28  
  3 Arcos, Alani K             8 BAC-CA                 25.11      23.43  
  4 Tam, Alice                 8 CERR-CA                26.60      24.40  
  5 Brassell, Samantha N       8 SURF-CA                22.50      25.85  
  6 Losq, Kiana R              7 SOBA-CA                26.90      27.29  
  7 Robinson, Charli L         7 SOBA-CA                28.16      29.05  
  8 Jordan, Summer A           7 SOBA-CA                27.85      29.80  
  9 Garcia, Niki N             7 DWNY-CA                33.64      30.36  
SILV - Division  
  1 Perez, Maia S              7 DWNY-CA                35.53      29.69  
  2 Burelli, Greta R           8 SOBA-CA                36.40      36.66  
  3 Harrison, Ellie V          7 SOBA-CA                40.28      47.91  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Kim, Euna                  8 CALI-CA                   NT      23.99  
  2 Cummings, Katie L          8 BAC-CA                    NT      25.38  
  3 Choung, Olivia S           7 CERR-CA                   NT      25.94  
  4 Soto, Valeria              8 DWNY-CA                   NT      27.64  
  5 Sepulveda, Alexa G         8 DWNY-CA                   NT      27.81  
  6 Punzalan, Erica            8 BAC-CA                    NT      28.43  
  7 Lealem, Meku T             7 CALI-CA                   NT      28.89  
  8 Dillard, Morgan E          8 BAC-CA                    NT      35.91  
  9 Pulido, Atziry p           8 PRMT-CA                   NT      36.08  
 10 Lee, Isleen                8 CALI-CA                   NT      36.97  
 11 Palacios, Madelyn S        7 BAC-CA                    NT      44.25  
 -- Gotchet, Emily             8 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR-CA                27.30      22.56  
  2 Kuhne, Ainsley W           8 MSAC-CA                23.55      23.06  
  3 Hernandez, Breanna N       8 PRMT-CA                23.13      23.63  
  4 Soto, Jacqueline           8 LMST-CA                27.70      23.85  
  5 Kuo, Phoebe C              8 MSAC-CA                25.20      24.52  
  6 Casey, Irys P              8 SOBA-CA                26.43      28.11  
SILV - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Fernanda A       7 LMST-CA                29.80      29.60  
  2 Losq, Kiana R              7 SOBA-CA                29.72      29.96  
  3 Juckett, Danielle S        8 SOBA-CA                30.47      31.12  
  4 Robinson, Charli L         7 SOBA-CA                31.44      32.56  
  5 Pearson, Rylee A           8 SOBA-CA                30.35      32.92  
 -- Huerta, Alyssa A           8 LMST-CA                28.12         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Kim, Euna                  8 CALI-CA                   NT      27.76  
 -- Denny, Aubree R            7 SOBA-CA                33.16         DQ  
 -- Lealem, Meku T             7 CALI-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Choung, Olivia S           7 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Brassell, Samantha N       8 SURF-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Burelli, Greta R           8 SOBA-CA                52.03         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Lee, Elizabeth H           7 CERR-CA                19.28      17.84  
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      7 CERR-CA                19.12      18.06  
  3 Kuo, Phoebe C              8 MSAC-CA                19.44      18.22  
  4 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR-CA                19.59      18.32  
  5 Terry, Emmy G              8 SOBA-CA                21.00      20.25  
  6 Kim, Charlotte S           8 CERR-CA                23.31      21.28  
SILV - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Fernanda A       7 LMST-CA                27.95      23.57  
  2 Juckett, Danielle S        8 SOBA-CA                26.25      29.90  
  3 Pearson, Rylee A           8 SOBA-CA                34.34      36.57  
 -- Denny, Aubree R            7 SOBA-CA                32.93         DQ  
 -- Casey, Irys P              8 SOBA-CA                33.82         DQ  
 -- Jordan, Summer A           7 SOBA-CA                40.07         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
 -- Garcia, Niki N             7 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Perez, Maia S              7 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                          NT    1:08.70  
     1) Umpornpuckdi, Natalie 7         2) Kim, Charlotte S 8             
     3) Takeuchi, Nana 7                4) Lee, Elizabeth H 7             
  2 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:16.83    1:38.71  
     1) Garcia, Niki N 7                2) Perez, Maia S 7                
     3) Sepulveda, Alexa G 8            4) Soto, Valeria 8                
  3 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       1:55.76    1:45.38  
     1) Jordan, Summer A 7              2) Denny, Aubree R 7              
     3) Robinson, Charli L 7            4) Pearson, Rylee A 8             
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                          NT    1:13.87  
     1) Kim, Charlotte S 8              2) Umpornpuckdi, Natalie 7        
     3) Takeuchi, Nana 7                4) Lee, Elizabeth H 7             
  2 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       1:34.61    1:35.11  
     1) Juckett, Danielle S 8           2) Casey, Irys P 8                
     3) Terry, Emmy G 8                 4) Losq, Kiana R 7                
 -- Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:28.46         DQ  
     1) Garcia, Niki N 7                2) Perez, Maia S 7                
     3) Sepulveda, Alexa G 8            4) Soto, Valeria 8                
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      7 CERR-CA              1:28.57    1:24.06  
  2 Lee, Elizabeth H           7 CERR-CA              1:34.36    1:30.29  
  3 Kuhne, Ainsley W           8 MSAC-CA              2:05.62    1:44.22  
  4 Huerta, Alyssa A           8 LMST-CA              1:49.39    1:48.92  
  5 Juckett, Danielle S        8 SOBA-CA              2:06.91    2:10.89  
 -- Robinson, Charli L         7 SOBA-CA              2:38.19         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Kuo, Phoebe C              8 MSAC-CA                   NT    1:36.73  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST-CA                31.00      30.39  
  2 Gomez, Brandi             10 LMST-CA                31.29      30.62  
  3 Song, Kailyn J             9 CALI-CA                34.64      32.72  
  4 Flores, Valerie C          9 DWNY-CA                35.49      33.36  
  5 Vu, Anh N                 10 CERR-CA                33.43      33.86  
  6 Nguyen, Amanda H          10 CERR-CA                38.09      34.26  
  7 Sanchez, Dayanara A       10 LMST-CA                33.62      34.46  
  8 Cuellar, Crystal E         9 LMST-CA                35.84      35.56  
  9 Soto, Steffany             9 LMST-CA                38.40      35.70  
 10 Garcia, Katherine C       10 DWNY-CA                36.84      36.37  
 11 Rodriguez, Rachel         10 LMST-CA                37.43      36.60  
 12 Cornejo, Andrea S         10 SOBA-CA                37.22      37.45  
SILV - Division  
  1 Rosales, Stephanie N       9 DWNY-CA                40.43      38.18  
  2 Picaz, Sweety             10 PRMT-CA                40.26      38.77  
  3 Reyes, Savannah R          9 BAC-CA                 41.88      40.79  
  4 Koo, Sydney G              9 CALI-CA                45.85      40.91  
  5 Hong, Grace Y              9 CALI-CA                47.27      40.92  
  6 Smith, Tallulah M          9 SURF-CA                43.12      41.16  
  7 Alshin, Finlay R          10 SURF-CA                46.25      41.77  
  8 Perez, Isabella           10 LMST-CA                45.23      43.79  
  9 Junk, Addison B            9 SOBA-CA                42.80      44.21  
 10 Junk, Avery E              9 SOBA-CA                49.97      44.86  
 11 Bueno, Valentina           9 DWNY-CA                46.90      45.04  
 12 Mohanty, Shreya            9 SOBA-CA                50.52      48.77  
 13 Yates, Kyra A              9 SOBA-CA                57.12      52.82  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Benitez, Jocelyn          10 PRMT-CA                   NT      41.81  
  2 Sepulveda, Camila A       10 DWNY-CA                   NT      42.07  
  3 Bowen, Natalia K           9 BAC-CA                    NT      45.20  
  4 MacLean, mel               9 PRMT-CA                   NT      46.82  
  5 Gutierrez, Natalie C       9 BAC-CA                    NT      48.79  
  6 Huang, Kylie Y            10 SOBA-CA                58.02      50.93  
  7 Jureidini, Lucy A          9 DWNY-CA              1:04.52      56.45  
  8 Rojas, Alya                9 PRMT-CA                   NT      59.40  
  9 Esparza, Janeth            9 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:01.66  
 10 Cervantes, Adela           9 BAC-CA                    NT    1:08.11  
 11 Escobar, Eddith            9 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:08.35  
 -- Monge, Keilani A           9 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST-CA              1:06.82    1:07.97  
  2 Ramirez, Rachel E         10 DWNY-CA              1:18.04    1:12.05  
  3 Song, Kailyn J             9 CALI-CA              1:19.20    1:13.15  
  4 Gullickson, Marissa A     10 SOBA-CA              1:16.46    1:15.13  
  5 Vicencio, Emma P          10 CERR-CA              1:20.25    1:16.10  
  6 Boroch, Isabel             9 SOBA-CA              1:19.44    1:18.47  
  7 Balam, Maya I              9 LMST-CA              1:21.84    1:21.22  
  8 Camfield, Lexi E          10 SOBA-CA              1:31.91    1:25.57  
SILV - Division  
  1 Schumacher, Addison E     10 MSAC-CA              1:37.83    1:23.97  
  2 Picaz, Sweety             10 PRMT-CA              1:31.96    1:27.48  
  3 Rosales, Stephanie N       9 DWNY-CA              1:35.56    1:29.34  
  4 Junk, Addison B            9 SOBA-CA              1:35.79    1:36.23  
  5 Junk, Avery E              9 SOBA-CA              1:43.15    1:40.28  
  6 Flechner, Vivi Y           9 SOBA-CA              1:52.89    1:54.07  
  7 Jureidini, Lucy A          9 DWNY-CA              2:12.39    2:00.90  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Sepulveda, Camila A       10 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:33.10  
  2 Benitez, Jocelyn          10 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:33.54  
  3 Perez, Isabella           10 LMST-CA                   NT    1:40.52  
  4 MacLean, mel               9 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:52.27  
  5 Gutierrez, Natalie C       9 BAC-CA                    NT    1:54.16  
  6 Rojas, Alya                9 PRMT-CA                   NT    2:08.28  
  7 Cervantes, Adela           9 BAC-CA                    NT    2:39.85  
 -- Dominguez, Hazel          10 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Lacheno, Angelique        10 MSAC-CA                38.34      36.03  
  2 Soto, Paola               10 LMST-CA                35.49      36.05  
  3 Gullickson, Marissa A     10 SOBA-CA                38.59      38.97  
  4 Punzalan, Emma L          10 BAC-CA                 43.03      40.25  
  5 Song, Kailyn J             9 CALI-CA                47.08      41.40  
  6 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA                44.31      41.82  
  7 Henty-Dodd, Kaia C         9 SOBA-CA                42.13      42.21  
  8 Boroch, Isabel             9 SOBA-CA                42.65      43.19  
  9 Rodriguez, Rachel         10 LMST-CA                43.66      43.83  
 10 Romero, Dani O             9 CERR-CA                45.22      44.18  
 11 Camfield, Lexi E          10 SOBA-CA                46.65      44.98  
 12 Cornejo, Andrea S         10 SOBA-CA                46.02      46.48  
SILV - Division  
  1 Reyes, Savannah R          9 BAC-CA                 49.74      46.65  
  2 Smith, Tallulah M          9 SURF-CA                50.31      48.72  
  3 Gray, Loyal I              9 SOBA-CA                48.66      51.64  
  4 Mohanty, Shreya            9 SOBA-CA                55.50      53.23  
  5 Yates, Kyra A              9 SOBA-CA                56.50      58.67  
  6 Huang, Kylie Y            10 SOBA-CA              1:19.40    1:01.72  
 -- Rosales, Stephanie N       9 DWNY-CA                48.24         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Schumacher, Addison E     10 MSAC-CA                   NT      43.54  
  2 Hong, Grace Y              9 CALI-CA                   NT      49.69  
  3 Benitez, Jocelyn          10 PRMT-CA                   NT      51.30  
  4 Sepulveda, Camila A       10 DWNY-CA                   NT      52.74  
  5 Bowen, Natalia K           9 BAC-CA                    NT      53.55  
  6 MacLean, mel               9 PRMT-CA                   NT      55.89  
  7 Rojas, Alya                9 PRMT-CA                   NT      55.97  
  8 Gutierrez, Natalie C       9 BAC-CA                    NT      57.52  
  9 Dominguez, Hazel          10 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:04.87  
 10 Esparza, Janeth            9 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:12.24  
 11 Cervantes, Adela           9 BAC-CA                    NT    1:21.89  
 -- Rosche, Ava L             10 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Monge, Keilani A           9 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Escobar, Eddith            9 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Vu, Anh N                 10 CERR-CA                41.14      39.55  
  2 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST-CA                41.85      40.03  
  3 Gomez, Brandi             10 LMST-CA                43.16      41.81  
  4 Sanchez, Dayanara A       10 LMST-CA                42.29      42.06  
  5 Koskela, Rachel M         10 MSAC-CA                45.00      43.94  
  6 Henty-Dodd, Kaia C         9 SOBA-CA                47.72      46.48  
  7 Romero, Dani O             9 CERR-CA                46.60      48.30  
SILV - Division  
  1 Vicencio, Emma P          10 CERR-CA                48.50      44.16  
  2 Cuellar, Crystal E         9 LMST-CA                47.86      44.59  
  3 Soto, Steffany             9 LMST-CA                48.84      45.43  
  4 Punzalan, Emma L          10 BAC-CA                 50.67      51.06  
  5 Koskela, Charlotte G      10 MSAC-CA                57.07      52.80  
  6 Koo, Sydney G              9 CALI-CA                57.88      52.85  
  7 Picaz, Sweety             10 PRMT-CA                58.07      56.41  
 -- Smith, Tallulah M          9 SURF-CA                57.78         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Hong, Grace Y              9 CALI-CA                   NT      54.19  
  2 Bowen, Natalia K           9 BAC-CA                    NT      58.43  
  3 Alshin, Finlay R          10 SURF-CA              1:10.12    1:00.54  
  4 Yates, Kyra A              9 SOBA-CA              1:03.92    1:01.15  
  5 Garcia, Katherine C       10 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:03.29  
 -- Flechner, Vivi Y           9 SOBA-CA              1:04.03         DQ  
 -- Huang, Kylie Y            10 SOBA-CA              1:07.28         DQ  
 -- Rosche, Ava L             10 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Soto, Paola               10 LMST-CA                33.79      34.01  
  2 Lacheno, Angelique        10 MSAC-CA                36.40      34.14  
  3 Flores, Valerie C          9 DWNY-CA                39.02      35.63  
  4 Gullickson, Marissa A     10 SOBA-CA                38.44      36.41  
  5 Gomez, Brandi             10 LMST-CA                39.39      36.86  
  6 Vu, Anh N                 10 CERR-CA                40.72      38.52  
  7 Boroch, Isabel             9 SOBA-CA                41.63      42.43  
  8 Camfield, Lexi E          10 SOBA-CA                41.29      44.37  
SILV - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Rachel E         10 DWNY-CA                45.35      36.36  
  2 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA                44.89      39.11  
  3 Nguyen, Amanda H          10 CERR-CA                48.29      39.24  
  4 Vicencio, Emma P          10 CERR-CA                43.13      40.72  
  5 Punzalan, Emma L          10 BAC-CA                 46.18      43.00  
  6 Koskela, Rachel M         10 MSAC-CA                42.98      43.06  
  7 Garcia, Katherine C       10 DWNY-CA                48.48      43.48  
  8 Balam, Maya I              9 LMST-CA                44.13      44.15  
  9 Rosche, Ava L             10 DWNY-CA                44.45      47.90  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Schumacher, Addison E     10 MSAC-CA                57.56      49.71  
  1 Reyes, Savannah R          9 BAC-CA                    NT      49.71  
  3 Alshin, Finlay R          10 SURF-CA                59.81      50.12  
  4 Koo, Sydney G              9 CALI-CA              1:00.71      52.14  
  5 Bueno, Valentina           9 DWNY-CA                51.60      52.82  
  6 Koskela, Charlotte G      10 MSAC-CA                57.63      56.89  
  7 Junk, Avery E              9 SOBA-CA              1:17.33    1:01.75  
 -- Flechner, Vivi Y           9 SOBA-CA              1:11.16         DQ  
 -- Monge, Keilani A           9 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gray, Loyal I              9 SOBA-CA                51.95         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Lacheno, Angelique        10 MSAC-CA              1:23.70    1:15.83  
  2 Soto, Paola               10 LMST-CA              1:21.75    1:16.46  
  3 Flores, Valerie C          9 DWNY-CA              1:27.84    1:24.94  
  4 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA              1:33.06    1:26.73  
  5 Henty-Dodd, Kaia C         9 SOBA-CA              1:34.43    1:33.57  
  6 Cornejo, Andrea S         10 SOBA-CA              1:34.28    1:34.58  
 -- Ramirez, Rachel E         10 DWNY-CA              1:33.09         DQ  
SILV - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Dayanara A       10 LMST-CA              1:37.57    1:28.94  
  2 Cuellar, Crystal E         9 LMST-CA              1:34.59    1:33.57  
  3 Balam, Maya I              9 LMST-CA              1:35.95    1:33.75  
  4 Koskela, Rachel M         10 MSAC-CA              1:41.66    1:34.59  
  5 Rodriguez, Rachel         10 LMST-CA              1:43.47    1:37.62  
  6 Soto, Steffany             9 LMST-CA              1:45.42    1:37.90  
  7 Gray, Loyal I              9 SOBA-CA              1:44.09    1:46.34  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Amanda H          10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:28.51  
  2 Romero, Dani O             9 CERR-CA                   NT    1:34.92  
  3 Perez, Isabella           10 LMST-CA              2:03.98    1:55.90  
  4 Bueno, Valentina           9 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:59.34  
  5 Mohanty, Shreya            9 SOBA-CA              2:10.78    2:03.52  
 -- Koskela, Charlotte G      10 MSAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Junk, Addison B            9 SOBA-CA              2:05.78         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:20.91  
     1) Nguyen, Amanda H 10             2) Romero, Dani O 9               
     3) Vicencio, Emma P 10             4) Vu, Anh N 10                   
  2 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:27.02    2:21.40  
     1) Flores, Valerie C 9             2) Rosales, Stephanie N 9         
     3) Garcia, Katherine C 10          4) Ramirez, Rachel E 10           
  3 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:30.00    2:27.43  
     1) Cornejo, Andrea S 10            2) Henty-Dodd, Kaia C 9           
     3) Boroch, Isabel 9                4) Gullickson, Marissa A 10       
  4 Barracuda Aquatic Ckub-CA  'A'                         NT    3:14.63  
     1) Bowen, Natalia K 9              2) Cervantes, Adela 9             
     3) Punzalan, Emma L 10             4) Reyes, Savannah R 9            
 -- Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Soto, Paola 10                  2) Sanchez, Dayanara A 10         
     3) Molinares, Liliana 10           4) Gomez, Brandi 10               
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:23.90    2:25.52  
     1) Soto, Paola 10                  2) Sanchez, Dayanara A 10         
     3) Molinares, Liliana 10           4) Gomez, Brandi 10               
  2 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:53.59    2:37.67  
     1) Rosales, Stephanie N 9          2) Flores, Valerie C 9            
     3) Rosche, Ava L 10                4) Ramirez, Rachel E 10           
  3 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:38.65  
     1) Vu, Anh N 10                    2) Romero, Dani O 9               
     3) Vicencio, Emma P 10             4) Nguyen, Amanda H 10            
  4 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:44.09    2:43.69  
     1) Gullickson, Marissa A 10        2) Henty-Dodd, Kaia C 9           
     3) Camfield, Lexi E 10             4) Boroch, Isabel 9               
 -- Paramount Pirates Swim Club-CA  'A'                    NT         DQ  
     1) Benitez, Jocelyn 10             2) MacLean, mel 9                 
     3) Rojas, Alya 9                   4) Picaz, Sweety 10               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Jordan, Anna R            12 CERR-CA                27.73      27.55  
  2 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                27.21      27.75  
  3 Oliveira, Camila A        12 CERR-CA                28.23      28.13  
  4 Kabealo, Katie A          12 SURF-CA                28.83      28.87  
  5 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA                30.80      29.68  
  6 Flores, Breeana           11 DWNY-CA                31.40      29.90  
  7 Gutierrez- Munoz, Abigai  11 LMST-CA                31.92      30.48  
  8 Del Real, Sonia A         12 LMST-CA                30.44      30.66  
  9 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST-CA                32.37      30.89  
 10 Pinto, Sofia E            12 SOBA-CA                33.10      32.09  
 11 DeFrance, Fiona Y         12 SURF-CA                32.47      32.43  
 12 Lyou, Malia K             11 SOBA-CA                31.66      32.44  
SILV - Division  
  1 Prata, Melissa G          12 DWNY-CA                33.28      30.83  
  2 Gil, Jubilee D            12 PRMT-CA                33.80      32.10  
  3 Jimenez, Alyssa R         11 DWNY-CA                37.64      33.83  
  4 Nunez, Emily L            12 DWNY-CA                38.91      34.48  
  5 Macias, Kimberly C        11 LMST-CA                35.61      34.98  
  6 Salcedo, Arianna S        12 SOBA-CA                36.66      35.54  
  7 Gomez, Giovanna A         12 BAC-CA                 34.19      35.98  
  8 Bojorquez, Jakira         11 BAC-CA                 37.37      35.99  
  9 Hernandez, Yesenia        11 DWNY-CA                39.53      36.44  
 10 Hulit, Riley J            12 SURF-CA                36.63      37.05  
 11 Snyder, Avery E           11 SURF-CA                39.28      38.13  
 12 Choudhury, Charlie C      11 SURF-CA                38.15      38.58  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Garcia, Anahi B           12 PRMT-CA                   NT      34.83  
  2 Walters, Sake A           11 SOBA-CA                40.60      35.08  
  3 Del Pino, Fabiana S       11 SOBA-CA                39.65      36.40  
  4 Pearson, Sierra J         12 SOBA-CA                44.18      36.82  
  5 Arteaga, Naima B          11 DWNY-CA                47.06      39.05  
  6 Gutierrez, Miranda M      12 BAC-CA                    NT      40.30  
  7 Hajari, Krishna U         11 CERR-CA                40.73      40.44  
  8 Ruiz, Kaitlyn E           12 BAC-CA                 46.58      42.56  
  9 Rodriguez, Angelina D     12 DWNY-CA                44.08      47.39  
 10 Paul, Makenzy J           11 DWNY-CA                   NT      49.16  
 11 Vanegas, Amber S          12 DWNY-CA                   NT      51.37  
 12 Dipeppe, Bella E          12 DWNY-CA                   NT      53.20  
 13 Esparza, Lisette          12 PRMT-CA                   NT      56.75  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Salcedo, Trinity I        12 MSAC-CA                58.12      57.17  
  2 Olay, Caylah T            12 SURF-CA              1:01.62    1:00.71  
  3 Oliveira, Camila A        12 CERR-CA              1:02.00    1:01.20  
  4 Gutierrez- Munoz, Abigai  11 LMST-CA              1:10.61    1:08.08  
  5 Henty-Dodd, Raina N       12 SOBA-CA              1:12.67    1:09.21  
  6 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST-CA              1:13.39    1:09.31  
  7 Gil, Jubilee D            12 PRMT-CA              1:14.75    1:09.66  
  8 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA              1:08.51    1:10.43  
  9 Lorette-Warner, Georgia   12 SOBA-CA              1:17.17    1:17.25  
 10 Rodriguez, Michelle       12 DWNY-CA              1:16.43    1:17.67  
SILV - Division  
  1 Pinto, Sofia E            12 SOBA-CA              1:17.50    1:11.02  
  2 Gomez, Sherlyn            12 LMST-CA              1:19.52    1:16.10  
  3 Rodriguez, Cassandra      12 BAC-CA               1:25.55    1:16.41  
  4 Garcia, Anahi B           12 PRMT-CA              1:22.48    1:18.29  
  5 Nunez, Emily L            12 DWNY-CA              1:30.95    1:18.43  
  6 Jimenez, Alyssa R         11 DWNY-CA              1:22.48    1:20.32  
  7 Rios, Alma G              11 DWNY-CA              1:23.64    1:21.14  
  8 Gabuardi, Sam N           12 SOBA-CA              1:22.78    1:21.87  
  9 Choudhury, Basha W        11 SURF-CA              1:20.66    1:22.28  
 10 Rosales, Jasmin E         11 DWNY-CA              1:30.54    1:31.78  
 11 Bhardwaj, Rayana          11 CERR-CA              1:30.86    1:34.22  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Walters, Sake A           11 SOBA-CA                   NT    1:16.90  
  2 Polanco, Stella           11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:19.64  
  3 Pescio, Ximena            12 DWNY-CA              1:43.34    1:23.92  
  4 Arteaga, Naima B          11 DWNY-CA              1:42.48    1:28.88  
  5 Hajari, Krishna U         11 CERR-CA              1:32.16    1:32.20  
  6 Gutierrez, Miranda M      12 BAC-CA                    NT    1:37.04  
  7 Hidalgo, Madeline B       11 DWNY-CA              2:02.09    1:41.23  
  8 Rodriguez, Angelina D     12 DWNY-CA              1:54.05    1:41.84  
  9 Paul, Makenzy J           11 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:52.23  
 10 Vanegas, Amber S          12 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:52.87  
 11 Dipeppe, Bella E          12 DWNY-CA                   NT    2:01.83  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Salcedo, Trinity I        12 MSAC-CA              2:08.15    2:03.87  
  2 Olay, Caylah T            12 SURF-CA              2:14.53    2:14.15  
  3 Szigeti, Sofie N          11 SOBA-CA              2:36.95    2:38.57  
  4 Lyou, Malia K             11 SOBA-CA              2:46.97    2:41.99  
  5 Lorette-Warner, Georgia   12 SOBA-CA              2:46.75    2:42.48  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Gutierrez- Munoz, Abigai  11 LMST-CA                   NT    2:32.78  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Romero, Sydney O          12 CERR-CA                32.56      31.70  
  2 Jordan, Anna R            12 CERR-CA                34.56      34.12  
  3 Kabealo, Katie A          12 SURF-CA                32.65      34.23  
  4 Henty-Dodd, Raina N       12 SOBA-CA                35.57      36.33  
  5 DeFrance, Fiona Y         12 SURF-CA                36.72      36.66  
  6 Pinto, Sofia E            12 SOBA-CA                38.32      36.89  
  7 Polanco, Stella           11 CERR-CA                41.91      41.06  
  8 Rodriguez, Michelle       12 DWNY-CA                41.33      41.38  
 -- Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA                37.26         DQ  
SILV - Division  
  1 Prata, Melissa G          12 DWNY-CA                46.41      41.55  
  2 Lorette-Warner, Georgia   12 SOBA-CA                43.00      41.72  
  3 Rios, Alma G              11 DWNY-CA                50.88      43.77  
  4 Gomez, Giovanna A         12 BAC-CA                 45.51      44.41  
  5 Gabuardi, Sam N           12 SOBA-CA                42.81      44.56  
  6 Bojorquez, Jakira         11 BAC-CA                 43.29      45.17  
  7 Rosales, Jasmin E         11 DWNY-CA                47.68      45.58  
  8 Hernandez, Yesenia        11 DWNY-CA                50.73      46.26  
  9 Choudhury, Charlie C      11 SURF-CA                43.59      46.76  
 10 Bhardwaj, Rayana          11 CERR-CA                49.14      49.40  
 11 Rodriguez, Angelina D     12 DWNY-CA                53.18      52.30  
 -- Pescio, Ximena            12 DWNY-CA                52.62         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Gil, Jubilee D            12 PRMT-CA                   NT      38.80  
  2 Ruiz, Kaitlyn E           12 BAC-CA                 55.28      49.03  
  3 Garcia, Anahi B           12 PRMT-CA                   NT      49.05  
  4 Arteaga, Naima B          11 DWNY-CA                53.94      51.47  
  5 Gutierrez, Miranda M      12 BAC-CA                    NT      51.93  
  6 Paul, Makenzy J           11 DWNY-CA                   NT      54.47  
  7 Vanegas, Amber S          12 DWNY-CA                   NT      58.48  
  8 Hidalgo, Madeline B       11 DWNY-CA              1:34.17    1:03.56  
  9 Esparza, Lisette          12 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:57.86  
 -- Hajari, Krishna U         11 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Dipeppe, Bella E          12 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Snyder, Avery E           11 SURF-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA                36.61      35.73  
  2 Oliveira, Cayla A         11 CERR-CA                37.09      35.77  
  3 Romero, Sydney O          12 CERR-CA                36.88      36.38  
  4 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA                38.22      37.06  
  5 Nakayama, Rylee K         12 SOBA-CA                38.43      37.85  
  6 Gomez, Sherlyn            12 LMST-CA                38.85      38.77  
  7 Del Real, Sonia A         12 LMST-CA                40.33      39.35  
  8 Szigeti, Sofie N          11 SOBA-CA                39.12      39.73  
  9 Henty-Dodd, Raina N       12 SOBA-CA                40.53      39.87  
SILV - Division  
  1 Bueno, Abigail            11 DWNY-CA                41.02      39.89  
  2 Macias, Kimberly C        11 LMST-CA                41.90      42.39  
  3 Ness, Chloe J             11 MSAC-CA                44.60      43.06  
  4 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST-CA                44.78      43.30  
  5 Nunez, Emily L            12 DWNY-CA                45.48      43.34  
  6 Choudhury, Charlie C      11 SURF-CA                42.56      43.94  
  7 Rodriguez, Cassandra      12 BAC-CA                 42.72      44.19  
  8 Choudhury, Basha W        11 SURF-CA                43.13      44.87  
  9 Hulit, Riley J            12 SURF-CA                46.94      46.64  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Bojorquez, Jakira         11 BAC-CA                 47.28      45.92  
  2 Polanco, Stella           11 CERR-CA                50.10      47.12  
  3 Del Pino, Fabiana S       11 SOBA-CA                50.00      47.77  
  4 Gonzalez, Sally           11 SOBA-CA                50.34      48.80  
  5 Pearson, Sierra J         12 SOBA-CA                50.44      50.47  
  6 Gomez, Giovanna A         12 BAC-CA                 51.76      52.37  
  7 Bhardwaj, Rayana          11 CERR-CA                   NT      56.14  
 -- Ruiz, Kaitlyn E           12 BAC-CA                 55.82         DQ  
 -- Pescio, Ximena            12 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Salcedo, Trinity I        12 MSAC-CA                30.41      29.59  
  2 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                30.05      29.62  
  3 Jordan, Anna R            12 CERR-CA                30.31      29.94  
  4 Oliveira, Camila A        12 CERR-CA                30.71      30.26  
  5 Kabealo, Katie A          12 SURF-CA                30.50      30.81  
  6 Oliveira, Cayla A         11 CERR-CA                31.31      31.41  
  7 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA                33.90      32.61  
  8 DeFrance, Fiona Y         12 SURF-CA                33.84      34.25  
SILV - Division  
  1 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA                34.36      32.11  
  2 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA                34.56      34.34  
  3 Nakayama, Rylee K         12 SOBA-CA                36.32      35.44  
  4 Salcedo, Arianna S        12 SOBA-CA                37.29      35.71  
  5 Bueno, Abigail            11 DWNY-CA                39.89      36.86  
  6 Choudhury, Basha W        11 SURF-CA                39.66      39.94  
  7 Gonzalez, Sally           11 SOBA-CA                39.61      41.43  
  8 Rodriguez, Michelle       12 DWNY-CA                39.63      41.76  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Ness, Chloe J             11 MSAC-CA                40.65      36.89  
  2 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST-CA                40.24      39.48  
  3 Pearson, Sierra J         12 SOBA-CA                43.34      41.78  
  4 Del Pino, Fabiana S       11 SOBA-CA                43.93      43.19  
  5 Hernandez, Yesenia        11 DWNY-CA                54.25      45.31  
  6 Snyder, Avery E           11 SURF-CA                49.53      46.51  
  7 Rosales, Jasmin E         11 DWNY-CA                   NT      49.96  
  8 Hidalgo, Madeline B       11 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:11.18  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA              1:08.62    1:08.55  
  2 Oliveira, Cayla A         11 CERR-CA              1:10.75    1:10.42  
  3 Romero, Sydney O          12 CERR-CA              1:11.51    1:11.51  
  4 Olay, Caylah T            12 SURF-CA              1:12.07    1:13.27  
  5 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA              1:13.83    1:13.89  
  6 Flores, Breeana           11 DWNY-CA              1:17.91    1:16.06  
  7 Nakayama, Rylee K         12 SOBA-CA              1:15.94    1:16.40  
  8 Szigeti, Sofie N          11 SOBA-CA              1:20.53    1:18.81  
  9 Del Real, Sonia A         12 LMST-CA              1:19.88    1:19.31  
SILV - Division  
  1 Bueno, Abigail            11 DWNY-CA              1:21.44    1:18.74  
  2 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST-CA              1:24.54    1:20.70  
  3 Lyou, Malia K             11 SOBA-CA              1:25.62    1:24.54  
  4 Rodriguez, Cassandra      12 BAC-CA               1:26.42    1:24.75  
  5 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST-CA              1:31.44    1:25.08  
  6 Gomez, Sherlyn            12 LMST-CA              1:29.54    1:27.18  
  7 Salcedo, Arianna S        12 SOBA-CA              1:30.18    1:31.84  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Macias, Kimberly C        11 LMST-CA              1:32.26    1:24.35  
  2 Ness, Chloe J             11 MSAC-CA              1:33.53    1:25.12  
  3 Prata, Melissa G          12 DWNY-CA              1:41.50    1:26.44  
  4 Gonzalez, Sally           11 SOBA-CA              1:34.43    1:33.07  
  5 Gabuardi, Sam N           12 SOBA-CA              1:33.59    1:35.28  
  6 Rios, Alma G              11 DWNY-CA              1:39.55    1:37.30  
 -- Jimenez, Alyssa R         11 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hulit, Riley J            12 SURF-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Walters, Sake A           11 SOBA-CA              1:39.03         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     1:51.46    1:52.25  
     1) Jordan, Anna R 12               2) Oliveira, Camila A 12          
     3) Romero, Sydney O 12             4) Mercado, Madison G 12          
  2 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:05.45    2:03.86  
     1) Gonzalez, Alexa 11              2) Gutierrez- Munoz, Abigail 11   
     3) Huerta, Michelle 12             4) Del Real, Sonia A 12           
  3 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:10.79    2:06.18  
     1) Bueno, Abigail 11               2) Rodriguez, Michelle 12         
     3) Prata, Melissa G 12             4) Flores, Breeana 11             
  4 Surfside Swim Team-CA  'A'                             NT    2:06.50  
     1) Kabealo, Katie A 12             2) DeFrance, Fiona Y 12           
     3) Mackechnie, Katie 12            4) Olay, Caylah T 12              
  5 Barracuda Aquatic Ckub-CA  'A'                         NT    2:34.74  
     1) Bojorquez, Jakira 11            2) Ruiz, Kaitlyn E 12             
     3) Gomez, Giovanna A 12            4) Rodriguez, Cassandra 12        
 -- Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                     2:04.12   X2:03.28  
     1) Takeuchi, Aira 11               2) Vicencio, Kayla P 12           
     3) Oliveira, Cayla A 11            4) Polanco, Stella 11             
 -- South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:09.08         DQ  
     1) Szigeti, Sofie N 11             2) Henty-Dodd, Raina N 12         
     3) Nakayama, Rylee K 12            4) Lyou, Malia K 11               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:07.67    2:04.60  
     1) Romero, Sydney O 12             2) Mercado, Madison G 12          
     3) Oliveira, Camila A 12           4) Jordan, Anna R 12              
  2 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:22.67    2:20.27  
     1) Henty-Dodd, Raina N 12          2) Szigeti, Sofie N 11            
     3) Nakayama, Rylee K 12            4) Lyou, Malia K 11               
  3 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:24.67    2:21.41  
     1) Gonzalez, Alexa 11              2) Del Real, Sonia A 12           
     3) Gutierrez- Munoz, Abigail 11    4) Huerta, Michelle 12            
  4 Surfside Swim Team-CA  'A'                             NT    2:23.56  
     1) Kabealo, Katie A 12             2) Olay, Caylah T 12              
     3) DeFrance, Fiona Y 12            4) Mackechnie, Katie 12           
  5 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:29.90    2:34.04  
     1) Rodriguez, Michelle 12          2) Bueno, Abigail 11              
     3) Prata, Melissa G 12             4) Rios, Alma G 11                
 -- Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                     2:17.53   X2:15.64  
     1) Takeuchi, Aira 11               2) Oliveira, Cayla A 11           
     3) Vicencio, Kayla P 12            4) Polanco, Stella 11             
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Garcia, Fernanda          14 MSAC-CA                26.72      26.04  
  2 Doherty, Isabella M       14 CERR-CA                28.64      28.23  
  3 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST-CA                28.37      28.24  
  4 Prata, Michelle S         14 DWNY-CA                27.38      28.48  
  5 Oconnell, Gracie K        13 SURF-CA                28.78      28.89  
  6 Salazar, Angelina A       14 DWNY-CA                29.13      29.52  
  6 Ball, Anika A             13 MSAC-CA                29.66      29.52  
  8 Garcia, Diana             13 LMST-CA                28.64      29.78  
  9 Hernandez, Haily          13 LMST-CA                29.23      29.97  
SILV - Division  
  1 Pastor, Samantha V        14 DWNY-CA                29.72      30.26  
  2 Uribe, Jessica            14 LMST-CA                30.02      30.41  
  3 Villa, Alondra            14 DWNY-CA                30.62      30.48  
  4 Huerta, Guadalupe         13 LMST-CA                31.76      31.52  
  5 Gaytan, Brianna T         14 LMST-CA                29.67      31.56  
  6 Trusso, Emma R            14 SURF-CA                31.63      31.71  
  7 Urrea, Becky V            13 PRMT-CA                34.30      35.83  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Oseguera, Isabella        13 PRMT-CA                35.48      31.71  
  2 Gutierrez, Genesis A      14 BAC-CA                    NT      32.54  
  3 Erling, Angela R          14 DWNY-CA                35.61      33.60  
  4 Serrano, Zayanna          13 DWNY-CA                38.79      34.24  
  5 Larson, Josilyn           14 DWNY-CA                35.37      35.21  
  6 Punzalan, Alyssa M        13 BAC-CA                 51.43      37.01  
  7 Carrillo, Isabella        13 BAC-CA                 39.41      37.46  
  8 Padilla, Isabell          13 PRMT-CA                   NT      38.26  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Garcia, Fernanda          14 MSAC-CA                58.89      57.62  
  2 Doherty, Isabella M       14 CERR-CA              1:01.15    1:02.37  
  3 Davy, Jorja L             13 SURF-CA              1:04.50    1:03.01  
  4 Prata, Michelle S         14 DWNY-CA              1:00.29    1:04.46  
  5 Pastor, Samantha V        14 DWNY-CA              1:04.26    1:04.98  
  6 Garcia, Diana             13 LMST-CA              1:02.41    1:05.82  
  7 Camfield, Allison C       14 SOBA-CA              1:06.01    1:06.02  
  8 Gaytan, Brianna T         14 LMST-CA              1:05.18    1:06.08  
  9 Salazar, Angelina A       14 DWNY-CA              1:06.17    1:06.15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Uribe, Jessica            14 LMST-CA              1:06.92    1:07.21  
  2 Cummings, Alexis A        13 BAC-CA               1:14.34    1:08.66  
  3 Douglas, Hanna D          14 SOBA-CA              1:11.33    1:09.14  
  4 Fernandez, Genevieve J    14 SOBA-CA              1:08.56    1:09.44  
  5 Huerta, Guadalupe         13 LMST-CA              1:10.06    1:09.51  
  6 Noyes, Alex Y             14 SOBA-CA              1:15.19    1:11.82  
  7 Urrea, Becky V            13 PRMT-CA              1:17.48    1:17.07  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Oseguera, Isabella        13 PRMT-CA              1:19.80    1:11.89  
  2 Gutierrez, Genesis A      14 BAC-CA                    NT    1:14.74  
  3 Larson, Josilyn           14 DWNY-CA              1:22.59    1:16.40  
  4 Serrano, Zayanna          13 DWNY-CA              1:26.89    1:17.41  
  5 Erling, Angela R          14 DWNY-CA              1:23.83    1:20.04  
  6 Carrillo, Isabella        13 BAC-CA               1:31.05    1:20.55  
  7 Punzalan, Alyssa M        13 BAC-CA               1:37.03    1:20.74  
  8 Padilla, Isabell          13 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:25.77  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Doherty, Isabella M       14 CERR-CA              2:08.56    2:12.02  
  2 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST-CA              2:14.93    2:14.65  
  3 Oconnell, Gracie K        13 SURF-CA              2:16.09    2:15.12  
  4 Lacheno, Ashley           13 MSAC-CA              2:22.57    2:23.25  
  5 Camfield, Allison C       14 SOBA-CA              2:21.50    2:25.67  
  6 Prata, Michelle S         14 DWNY-CA              2:21.57    2:26.18  
SILV - Division  
  1 Pastor, Samantha V        14 DWNY-CA              2:25.48    2:23.65  
  2 Ball, Anika A             13 MSAC-CA              2:27.97    2:25.39  
  3 Gaytan, Brianna T         14 LMST-CA              2:26.95    2:29.30  
  4 Lyou, Maya R              13 SOBA-CA              2:33.60    2:29.31  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Trusso, Emma R            14 SURF-CA                   NT    2:31.57  
  2 Cummings, Alexis A        13 BAC-CA               2:39.90    2:32.70  
  3 Oseguera, Isabella        13 PRMT-CA                   NT    2:47.51  
  4 Urrea, Becky V            13 PRMT-CA              2:46.13    2:47.93  
  5 Padilla, Isabell          13 PRMT-CA                   NT    3:09.09  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Haily          13 LMST-CA              1:10.36    1:12.10  
  2 Garcia, Diana             13 LMST-CA              1:12.31    1:13.53  
  3 Davy, Jorja L             13 SURF-CA              1:15.50    1:13.75  
  4 Lacheno, Ashley           13 MSAC-CA              1:18.89    1:19.03  
  5 Salazar, Angelina A       14 DWNY-CA              1:17.27    1:21.05  
  6 Lyou, Maya R              13 SOBA-CA              1:19.53    1:21.93  
SILV - Division  
  1 Uribe, Jessica            14 LMST-CA              1:19.60    1:18.35  
  2 Larson, Josilyn           14 DWNY-CA              1:38.64    1:22.30  
  3 Cummings, Alexis A        13 BAC-CA               1:25.42    1:25.38  
  4 Huerta, Guadalupe         13 LMST-CA              1:26.30    1:25.53  
  5 Noyes, Alex Y             14 SOBA-CA              1:29.52    1:31.60  
 -- Villa, Alondra            14 DWNY-CA              1:26.68         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Garcia, Fernanda          14 MSAC-CA                   NT    1:09.05  
  2 Gutierrez, Genesis A      14 BAC-CA                    NT    1:27.62  
  3 Carrillo, Isabella        13 BAC-CA               1:39.30    1:36.78  
  4 Erling, Angela R          14 DWNY-CA              1:43.44    1:36.85  
  5 Serrano, Zayanna          13 DWNY-CA              1:43.91    1:38.72  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Chiu, Lauren              14 SOBA-CA              1:21.30    1:21.19  
  2 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST-CA              1:22.32    1:22.22  
  3 Douglas, Hanna D          14 SOBA-CA              1:26.65    1:26.75  
  4 Ball, Anika A             13 MSAC-CA              1:31.07    1:26.89  
  5 Davy, Jorja L             13 SURF-CA              1:27.83    1:27.22  
  6 Fernandez, Genevieve J    14 SOBA-CA              1:29.04    1:30.33  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Punzalan, Alyssa M        13 BAC-CA                    NT    1:35.88  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Haily          13 LMST-CA              1:10.26    1:10.72  
  2 Villa, Alondra            14 DWNY-CA              1:16.38    1:11.98  
  3 Camfield, Allison C       14 SOBA-CA              1:18.97    1:15.08  
  4 Chiu, Lauren              14 SOBA-CA              1:16.70    1:17.72  
  5 Lacheno, Ashley           13 MSAC-CA              1:27.02    1:24.04  
  6 Fernandez, Genevieve J    14 SOBA-CA              1:24.69    1:27.33  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Trusso, Emma R            14 SURF-CA                   NT    1:26.75  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Oconnell, Gracie K        13 SURF-CA              2:40.85    2:37.89  
  2 Chiu, Lauren              14 SOBA-CA              2:41.63    2:40.35  
  3 Douglas, Hanna D          14 SOBA-CA              2:49.87    2:50.02  
  4 Lyou, Maya R              13 SOBA-CA              3:00.71    2:55.17  
  5 Noyes, Alex Y             14 SOBA-CA              3:09.13    3:04.81  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:56.85    1:56.21  
     1) Salazar, Angelina A 14          2) Villa, Alondra 14              
     3) Pastor, Samantha V 14           4) Prata, Michelle S 14           
  2 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:56.70    1:57.96  
     1) Garcia, Diana 13                2) Gaytan, Brianna T 14           
     3) Uribe, Jessica 14               4) Molinares, Natalia 13          
  3 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:03.40    2:02.70  
     1) Fernandez, Genevieve J 14       2) Lyou, Maya R 13                
     3) Chiu, Lauren 14                 4) Camfield, Allison C 14         
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:15.95    2:16.08  
     1) Garcia, Diana 13                2) Molinares, Natalia 13          
     3) Uribe, Jessica 14               4) Gaytan, Brianna T 14           
  2 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:18.13    2:18.29  
     1) Lyou, Maya R 13                 2) Chiu, Lauren 14                
     3) Camfield, Allison C 14          4) Douglas, Hanna D 14            
  3 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:22.45    2:20.52  
     1) Villa, Alondra 14               2) Salazar, Angelina A 14         
     3) Prata, Michelle S 14            4) Pastor, Samantha V 14          
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Guzman, Iris              18 MSAC-CA                26.45      26.81  
  2 Villa, Alejandra          17 DWNY-CA                26.53      27.11  
  3 Rosales, Natalie R        16 DWNY-CA                27.67      27.74  
  4 Mercado, Emily A          15 CERR-CA                27.54      27.89  
  5 Vu, Chi Q                 15 CERR-CA                29.54      28.85  
  6 Perez, Madison J          18 DWNY-CA                27.93      29.72  
SILV - Division  
  1 Arcos, Angelica C         15 DWNY-CA                30.91      29.73  
  2 Heras, Chloe R            15 CERR-CA                35.94      30.68  
  3 Nunez, Aimee K            15 DWNY-CA                31.70      31.12  
  4 Prata, Sidney M           16 DWNY-CA                30.07      31.20  
  5 Davis, Michaela N         15 SOBA-CA                31.21      31.78  
  6 Glenn, Rowan H            15 SOBA-CA                31.88      31.87  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Campos, Hailii N          16 CERR-CA                   NT      31.68  
  2 Flores, Johanna           15 PRMT-CA                   NT      39.39  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Guzman, Iris              18 MSAC-CA                58.63      58.44  
  2 Mercado, Emily A          15 CERR-CA                59.25      59.34  
  3 Babbitt, Erin H           15 MSAC-CA              1:05.13    1:02.34  
  4 Vu, Chi Q                 15 CERR-CA              1:03.03    1:03.22  
  5 Nunez, Aimee K            15 DWNY-CA              1:08.20    1:07.33  
  6 Prata, Sidney M           16 DWNY-CA              1:07.34    1:09.29  
SILV - Division  
  1 Heras, Chloe R            15 CERR-CA              1:11.01    1:06.69  
  2 Polanco, Montse L         15 CERR-CA              1:10.17    1:09.28  
  3 Brill, Melissa L          15 SURF-CA              1:09.91    1:09.99  
  4 Davis, Michaela N         15 SOBA-CA              1:10.07    1:10.13  
  5 Duarte, Guadalupe S       17 LMST-CA              1:09.44    1:16.39  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Olivieros, Karina E       16 DWNY-CA              1:12.74    1:07.33  
  2 Campos, Hailii N          16 CERR-CA                   NT    1:10.65  
  3 Montalvo, Emely S         17 BAC-CA               1:14.47    1:17.92  
  4 Flores, Johanna           15 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:30.79  
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Babbitt, Erin H           15 MSAC-CA              2:21.65    2:14.12  
  2 Galindo, Emily J          16 LMST-CA              2:13.71    2:19.02  
  3 Brill, Melissa L          15 SURF-CA              2:24.13    2:28.94  
  4 Prata, Sidney M           16 DWNY-CA              2:35.14    2:37.81  
  5 Duarte, Guadalupe S       17 LMST-CA              2:30.29    2:50.53  
SILV - Division  
  1 Arcos, Angelica C         15 DWNY-CA              2:46.77    2:26.18  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Olivieros, Karina E       16 DWNY-CA                   NT    2:31.73  
  2 Flores, Johanna           15 PRMT-CA                   NT    3:30.72  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Rosales, Natalie R        16 DWNY-CA              1:07.63    1:07.74  
  2 Babbitt, Erin H           15 MSAC-CA              1:14.81    1:11.53  
  3 Contreras, Bethany E      16 DWNY-CA              1:08.88    1:12.18  
  4 Perez, Madison J          18 DWNY-CA              1:11.51    1:12.51  
  5 Brill, Melissa L          15 SURF-CA              1:17.22    1:21.36  
SILV - Division  
  1 Heras, Chloe R            15 CERR-CA              1:19.36    1:16.54  
  2 Glenn, Rowan H            15 SOBA-CA              1:20.16    1:18.48  
  3 Nunez, Aimee K            15 DWNY-CA              1:25.09    1:19.58  
  4 Davis, Michaela N         15 SOBA-CA              1:23.77    1:21.65  
  5 Duarte, Guadalupe S       17 LMST-CA              1:20.12    1:28.09  
  6 Gordon, Gabby L           15 SOBA-CA              1:30.00    1:28.44  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Montalvo, Emely S         17 BAC-CA               1:30.52    1:30.34  
 -- Campos, Hailii N          16 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Vu, Chi Q                 15 CERR-CA              1:17.24    1:15.84  
  2 Villa, Alejandra          17 DWNY-CA              1:15.14    1:17.79  
  3 Arcos, Angelica C         15 DWNY-CA              1:23.78    1:22.60  
  4 Olivieros, Karina E       16 DWNY-CA              1:30.84    1:27.56  
 -- Polanco, Montse L         15 CERR-CA              1:32.14         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Glenn, Rowan H            15 SOBA-CA              1:36.61    1:34.89  
  2 Montalvo, Emely S         17 BAC-CA               1:39.89    1:38.17  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Guzman, Iris              18 MSAC-CA              1:06.53    1:06.39  
  2 Perez, Madison J          18 DWNY-CA              1:07.67    1:07.75  
  3 Mercado, Emily A          15 CERR-CA              1:07.72    1:09.35  
  4 Rosales, Natalie R        16 DWNY-CA              1:12.58    1:10.95  
  5 Galindo, Emily J          16 LMST-CA              1:08.44    1:11.61  
  6 Contreras, Bethany E      16 DWNY-CA              1:09.76    1:12.72  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Gordon, Gabby L           15 SOBA-CA              1:40.25    1:28.47  
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Villa, Alejandra          17 DWNY-CA              2:20.33    2:25.02  
  2 Contreras, Bethany E      16 DWNY-CA              2:34.12    2:34.60  
  3 Galindo, Emily J          16 LMST-CA              2:30.69    2:37.43  
  4 Polanco, Montse L         15 CERR-CA              2:58.53    2:46.16  
  5 Gordon, Gabby L           15 SOBA-CA              3:29.28    3:11.64  
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:50.61    1:53.86  
     1) Rosales, Natalie R 16           2) Contreras, Bethany E 16        
     3) Perez, Madison J 18             4) Villa, Alejandra 17            
  2 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     1:59.00    1:57.77  
     1) Vu, Chi Q 15                    2) Polanco, Montse L 15           
     3) Campos, Hailii N 16             4) Mercado, Emily A 15            
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:08.74    2:07.83  
     1) Contreras, Bethany E 16         2) Perez, Madison J 18            
     3) Rosales, Natalie R 16           4) Villa, Alejandra 17            
  2 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:10.57    2:10.60  
     1) Campos, Hailii N 16             2) Vu, Chi Q 15                   
     3) Mercado, Emily A 15             4) Polanco, Montse L 15           
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Gullickson, Anthony R      6 SOBA-CA                20.18      20.18  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Hong, Colin                6 CALI-CA                   NT      29.44  
  2 Coronel, Angel M           6 PRMT-CA                   NT      43.66  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Gullickson, Anthony R      6 SOBA-CA                45.03      45.28  
  2 Flechner, Micah D          6 SOBA-CA                55.88      55.59  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Anthony R      6 SOBA-CA                25.18      25.65  
  2 Flechner, Micah D          6 SOBA-CA                32.82      31.25  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Hong, Colin                6 CALI-CA                   NT      35.92  
 -- Coronel, Angel M           6 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Flechner, Micah D          6 SOBA-CA                32.85      39.39  
_BRO - Division  
 -- Hong, Colin                6 CALI-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Gomez, Jason               8 LMST-CA                18.70      17.52  
  2 Macias, Luis C             7 LMST-CA                19.13      18.35  
  3 Flink, Michael J           8 SURF-CA                23.43      20.21  
  4 Ramirez, Cristian L        7 SOBA-CA                18.71      20.73  
  5 Pinto, Sebi E              8 SOBA-CA                20.56      21.61  
  6 Nguyen, Phong D            7 SOBA-CA                24.38      24.63  
  7 Junk, Austin S             7 SOBA-CA                24.32      25.16  
SILV - Division  
  1 Cha, Zachary H             8 DWNY-CA                24.87      21.64  
  2 Snyder, Alden J            8 SURF-CA                24.91      23.98  
  3 Zepeda, Kenneth R          8 BAC-CA                 25.29      25.26  
  4 Huang, Ethan Y             8 SOBA-CA                29.16      26.58  
  5 Uytingco, Manoa A          7 SOBA-CA                26.66      27.98  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Lealam, Immanuel T         8 CALI-CA                   NT      18.91  
  2 KO, Joshua                 8 CALI-CA                   NT      23.17  
  3 Salinas, Jeremiah          8 PRMT-CA                   NT      26.40  
  4 Verduzco, Sean M           7 DWNY-CA                   NT      27.55  
  5 Molina, Adolfo             7 PRMT-CA                   NT      28.82  
  6 Palacios, Colt M           8 BAC-CA                    NT      29.17  
  7 Ayala, Dominick            8 PRMT-CA                   NT      29.34  
  8 Bojorquez, Jaden           7 BAC-CA                    NT      34.10  
  9 Valdez, Julian             7 BAC-CA                    NT      34.97  
 10 Figueroa, Isaac            7 PRMT-CA                   NT      35.26  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Gomez, Jason               8 LMST-CA                39.12      37.65  
  2 Cline-Lopez, Santiago      8 SOBA-CA                44.03      43.17  
  3 Blois, Stephen D           8 SOBA-CA                49.54      48.35  
  4 Jackson, Vann B            7 SOBA-CA                49.97      48.81  
  5 Nguyen, Phong D            7 SOBA-CA                54.68      49.81  
  6 Junk, Austin S             7 SOBA-CA                54.03      54.54  
SILV - Division  
  1 Snyder, Alden J            8 SURF-CA                57.06      54.21  
  2 Zepeda, Kenneth R          8 BAC-CA               1:04.28      55.65  
  3 Uytingco, Manoa A          7 SOBA-CA                57.48      59.45  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Lealam, Immanuel T         8 CALI-CA                   NT      40.09  
  2 Ness, Max A                7 MSAC-CA                   NT      44.53  
  3 KO, Joshua                 8 CALI-CA                   NT      50.12  
  4 Huang, Ethan Y             8 SOBA-CA                   NT      58.24  
  5 Bojorquez, Jaden           7 BAC-CA                    NT    1:03.81  
  6 Palacios, Colt M           8 BAC-CA                    NT    1:04.60  
  7 Ayala, Dominick            8 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:11.91  
  8 Valdez, Julian             7 BAC-CA                    NT    1:12.89  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Haq, Adam B                8 MSAC-CA                22.13      20.93  
  2 Cortez, Angelo M           7 SOBA-CA                21.09      21.06  
  3 Macias, Luis C             7 LMST-CA                25.04      22.59  
  4 Cline-Lopez, Santiago      8 SOBA-CA                22.40      22.72  
  5 Pinto, Sebi E              8 SOBA-CA                23.13      23.56  
  6 Snyder, Alden J            8 SURF-CA                25.40      26.17  
  7 Cha, Zachary H             8 DWNY-CA                28.60      26.65  
  8 Blois, Stephen D           8 SOBA-CA                27.44      26.72  
SILV - Division  
  1 Zepeda, Kenneth R          8 BAC-CA                 34.11      29.08  
  2 Uytingco, Manoa A          7 SOBA-CA                34.63      30.89  
  3 Junk, Austin S             7 SOBA-CA                32.64      31.86  
  4 Huang, Ethan Y             8 SOBA-CA                38.75      35.20  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Lealam, Immanuel T         8 CALI-CA                   NT      23.58  
  2 Bojorquez, Jaden           7 BAC-CA                    NT      31.59  
  3 KO, Joshua                 8 CALI-CA                   NT      33.58  
  4 Salinas, Jeremiah          8 PRMT-CA                   NT      33.86  
  5 Palacios, Colt M           8 BAC-CA                    NT      35.75  
  6 Figueroa, Isaac            7 PRMT-CA                   NT      38.92  
  7 Valdez, Julian             7 BAC-CA                    NT      38.96  
  8 Molina, Adolfo             7 PRMT-CA                   NT      40.54  
  9 Ayala, Dominick            8 PRMT-CA                   NT      43.64  
 -- Verduzco, Sean M           7 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Cristian L        7 SOBA-CA                23.00      24.41  
  2 Flink, Michael J           8 SURF-CA                25.56      24.54  
_BRO - Division  
 -- Ness, Max A                7 MSAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cha, Zachary H             8 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Cortez, Angelo M           7 SOBA-CA                21.22      19.17  
  2 Haq, Adam B                8 MSAC-CA                21.37      19.64  
  3 Ramirez, Cristian L        7 SOBA-CA                24.50      22.96  
  4 Jackson, Vann B            7 SOBA-CA                25.09      23.36  
  5 Pinto, Sebi E              8 SOBA-CA                23.19      24.74  
  6 Cline-Lopez, Santiago      8 SOBA-CA                25.47      24.81  
SILV - Division  
  1 Ness, Max A                7 MSAC-CA                35.07      27.01  
  2 Blois, Stephen D           8 SOBA-CA                29.66      30.54  
  3 Flink, Michael J           8 SURF-CA                41.26      31.86  
  4 Nguyen, Phong D            7 SOBA-CA                33.91      33.76  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Macias, Luis C             7 LMST-CA                   NT      27.71  
 -- Verduzco, Sean M           7 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       1:19.77    1:25.13  
     1) Ramirez, Cristian L 7           2) Jackson, Vann B 7              
     3) Blois, Stephen D 8              4) Cortez, Angelo M 7             
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       1:26.39         DQ  
     1) Cortez, Angelo M 7              2) Ramirez, Cristian L 7          
     3) Pinto, Sebi E 8                 4) Cline-Lopez, Santiago 8        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Cortez, Angelo M           7 SOBA-CA              1:38.25    1:32.79  
  2 Gomez, Jason               8 LMST-CA              1:41.28    1:42.15  
  3 Haq, Adam B                8 MSAC-CA              2:03.00    1:47.73  
 -- Jackson, Vann B            7 SOBA-CA              2:09.41         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA                31.48      30.11  
  2 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA                33.25      30.45  
  3 Varga, Adam D             10 SOBA-CA                34.75      35.48  
  4 Romesser, Thomas S         9 SURF-CA                38.99      37.26  
  5 Lazarevic, Stefan T       10 SOBA-CA                36.87      37.27  
  6 Gonzalez, Chris A         10 LMST-CA                37.61      37.66  
  7 Meza, Joseph Z             9 LMST-CA                38.25      39.76  
SILV - Division  
  1 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST-CA                39.21      37.97  
  2 Valdez, Andy G            10 BAC-CA                 41.97      39.37  
  3 Medrano, Bryan A          10 PRMT-CA                52.01      39.73  
  4 Davidoff, Taylor           9 SURF-CA                56.84      40.28  
  5 Zakrzewski, Alexander T    9 SOBA-CA                41.78      42.57  
  6 Szager, Mase A             9 SOBA-CA                48.69      45.11  
  7 Jordan, Carson K           9 SOBA-CA                53.01      47.04  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Cha, Jonah R               9 DWNY-CA                   NT      41.01  
  2 Ruiz, Joshua N            10 DWNY-CA                   NT      41.43  
  3 Figueroa, Johnny          10 PRMT-CA                   NT      42.46  
  4 Alegria, Gabriel          10 BAC-CA                    NT      49.61  
  5 Corpus, Kai K              9 BAC-CA                    NT    1:14.46  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA              1:09.20    1:05.39  
  2 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA              1:13.52    1:05.44  
  3 Gonzalez, Cesar J         10 LMST-CA              1:10.54    1:08.42  
  4 Varga, Adam D             10 SOBA-CA              1:19.97    1:14.64  
  5 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST-CA              1:28.51    1:35.19  
  6 Blois, William W          10 SOBA-CA              1:38.22    1:35.36  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Romesser, Thomas S         9 SURF-CA                   NT    1:24.79  
  2 Choung, Brandon S         10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:25.26  
  3 Medrano, Bryan A          10 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:33.51  
  4 Ruiz, Joshua N            10 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:36.61  
  5 Figueroa, Johnny          10 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:42.54  
  6 Alegria, Gabriel          10 BAC-CA                    NT    1:50.67  
  7 Ramos, Ramsey              9 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:51.80  
  8 Corpus, Kai K              9 BAC-CA                    NT    2:45.61  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Cesar J         10 LMST-CA                38.91      37.05  
  2 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST-CA                47.69      46.07  
  3 Gonzalez, Chris A         10 LMST-CA                46.60      46.59  
  4 Zakrzewski, Alexander T    9 SOBA-CA                47.72      50.06  
  5 Meza, Joseph Z             9 LMST-CA                46.90      50.57  
 -- Valdez, Andy G            10 BAC-CA                 46.12         DQ  
SILV - Division  
  1 Blois, William W          10 SOBA-CA                48.50      51.84  
  2 Szager, Mase A             9 SOBA-CA              1:02.33      53.69  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Choung, Brandon S         10 CERR-CA                   NT      44.30  
  2 Cha, Jonah R               9 DWNY-CA                   NT      48.43  
  3 Alegria, Gabriel          10 BAC-CA                    NT      49.34  
  4 Jordan, Carson K           9 SOBA-CA                   NT      56.14  
  5 Ruiz, Joshua N            10 DWNY-CA                   NT      56.52  
  6 Ramos, Ramsey              9 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:05.02  
  7 Figueroa, Johnny          10 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:06.82  
  8 Corpus, Kai K              9 BAC-CA                    NT    1:10.35  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Lazarevic, Stefan T       10 SOBA-CA                50.50      51.16  
  2 Valdez, Andy G            10 BAC-CA                 53.17      52.41  
  3 Villareal, Mario A        10 SOBA-CA                57.04      55.47  
  4 Zakrzewski, Alexander T    9 SOBA-CA                53.34      56.20  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Cha, Jonah R               9 DWNY-CA                   NT      50.80  
  2 Davidoff, Taylor           9 SURF-CA                   NT      50.89  
 -- Choung, Brandon S         10 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA                39.64      33.67  
  2 Varga, Adam D             10 SOBA-CA                43.30      42.89  
  3 Gonzalez, Chris A         10 LMST-CA                47.84      46.91  
  4 Blois, William W          10 SOBA-CA                49.53      55.56  
  5 Villareal, Mario A        10 SOBA-CA              1:02.94      56.76  
 -- Szager, Mase A             9 SOBA-CA              1:10.53         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
 -- Medrano, Bryan A          10 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA              1:19.86    1:15.38  
  2 Gonzalez, Cesar J         10 LMST-CA              1:31.34    1:22.14  
  3 Romesser, Thomas S         9 SURF-CA              1:40.45    1:38.55  
  4 Lazarevic, Stefan T       10 SOBA-CA              1:35.00    1:38.95  
  5 Meza, Joseph Z             9 LMST-CA              1:44.15    1:52.27  
  6 Jordan, Carson K           9 SOBA-CA              2:04.25    2:03.97  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Davidoff, Taylor           9 SURF-CA              2:12.25    1:51.94  
  2 Villareal, Mario A        10 SOBA-CA              2:11.15    1:56.57  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:23.98    2:29.78  
     1) Gonzalez, Chris A 10            2) Meza, Joseph Z 9               
     3) Gomez, Jesus 9                  4) Gonzalez, Cesar J 10           
  2 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:37.71    2:41.62  
     1) Lazarevic, Stefan T 10          2) Zakrzewski, Alexander T 9      
     3) Blois, William W 10             4) Varga, Adam D 10               
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       3:02.01    2:56.36  
     1) Blois, William W 10             2) Zakrzewski, Alexander T 9      
     3) Varga, Adam D 10                4) Lazarevic, Stefan T 10         
  2 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 3:01.41    2:59.95  
     1) Gomez, Jesus 9                  2) Gonzalez, Cesar J 10           
     3) Meza, Joseph Z 9                4) Gonzalez, Chris A 10           
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Cuellar, Nery G           12 LMST-CA                26.19      25.44  
  2 kim, Theodore D           11 CERR-CA                30.56      28.72  
  3 Glenn, Colin W            12 SOBA-CA                31.15      29.45  
  4 Alvarado, Brandon M       12 LMST-CA                30.32      29.73  
  5 Maffucci, Michael W       12 SOBA-CA                30.81      30.32  
  6 Ly, Kyle H                11 CERR-CA                31.76      30.55  
  7 Curiel, Jordan M          12 MSAC-CA                33.72      30.75  
  8 Crisonino, Aiden M        12 DWNY-CA                32.77      31.22  
  9 Fok, Matthew J            12 CERR-CA                36.89      32.27  
 10 Koo, Joseph Y             12 CALI-CA                36.38      32.78  
SILV - Division  
  1 Soto, Max                 11 DWNY-CA                37.62      31.69  
  2 Medrano, Edwin E          12 PRMT-CA                41.82      37.86  
  3 Enciso, Matthew A         11 BAC-CA                 40.13      37.90  
  4 Rocha, Christian A        11 LMST-CA                39.23      38.00  
  5 Soepadmo, Nikko M         12 BAC-CA                 40.44      38.27  
  6 Kang, Joshua              12 CERR-CA                38.04      40.38  
  7 Alvarez, Lucas A          11 SOBA-CA                40.50      41.40  
  8 Rodriguez, Javier         12 BAC-CA                 45.94      46.43  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Morales, Isaac            12 PRMT-CA                47.78      33.36  
  2 DE LA Cerda, Diego A      12 DWNY-CA                46.54      34.30  
  3 Flores, Chris             11 PRMT-CA                   NT      37.23  
  4 Olvera, Raphichy K        12 DWNY-CA                   NT      41.36  
  5 Quinonez, Samuel A        11 PRMT-CA                49.53      41.41  
  6 Coca, Alan J              11 LMST-CA                   NT      45.75  
  7 Cha, Luke N               11 DWNY-CA                46.17      47.87  
  8 Jureidini, Jake R         11 DWNY-CA                57.10      51.85  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA              1:03.14      58.96  
  2 Davidoff, Dylan T         12 SURF-CA              1:01.06      59.37  
  3 Gaytan, Johan D           12 LMST-CA              1:03.37    1:02.41  
  4 Hajipour, Parsa           12 CERR-CA              1:15.14    1:03.36  
  5 Glenn, Colin W            12 SOBA-CA              1:08.50    1:04.70  
  6 Alvarado, Brandon M       12 LMST-CA              1:07.16    1:06.59  
  7 Kuo, Samuel C             11 MSAC-CA              1:14.52    1:11.71  
  8 Matthias, Daniel J        12 SOBA-CA              1:17.68    1:15.03  
  9 Balam, Billy J            12 LMST-CA              1:17.92    1:15.85  
SILV - Division  
  1 Heras, Kyle R             12 CERR-CA              1:28.97    1:11.31  
  2 DE LA Cerda, Diego A      12 DWNY-CA              1:47.66    1:19.71  
  3 Flores, Roberto C         12 PRMT-CA              1:37.22    1:23.40  
  4 Alvarez, Lucas A          11 SOBA-CA              1:26.19    1:26.97  
  5 Soepadmo, Nikko M         12 BAC-CA               1:32.95    1:29.13  
  6 Rodriguez, Javier         12 BAC-CA               1:43.37    1:49.72  
  7 Jureidini, Jake R         11 DWNY-CA              2:08.60    2:01.64  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Morales, Isaac            12 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:18.81  
  2 Medrano, Edwin E          12 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:26.11  
  3 Flores, Chris             11 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:27.33  
  4 Olvera, Raphichy K        12 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:30.33  
  5 Quinonez, Samuel A        11 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:31.71  
  6 Coca, Alan J              11 LMST-CA                   NT    1:42.74  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Cuellar, Nery G           12 LMST-CA              2:09.53    2:02.10  
  2 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA              2:15.26    2:07.33  
  3 Maffucci, Michael W       12 SOBA-CA              2:28.03    2:30.97  
  4 Matthias, Daniel J        12 SOBA-CA              2:38.97    2:39.86  
  5 B'Llamas-Reynoso, David   11 SOBA-CA              2:38.91    2:42.04  
  6 Chiu, Brian               11 SOBA-CA              2:48.22    2:47.96  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Flores, Roberto C         12 PRMT-CA                   NT    3:11.94  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 kim, Theodore D           11 CERR-CA                34.78      31.49  
  2 Davidoff, Dylan T         12 SURF-CA                32.28      32.86  
  3 Robinson, Jude V          12 SOBA-CA                33.10      33.66  
  4 Gaytan, Johan D           12 LMST-CA                34.19      34.59  
  5 Glenn, Colin W            12 SOBA-CA                35.06      35.26  
  6 Alvarado, Brandon M       12 LMST-CA                39.67      37.82  
  7 Kuo, Samuel C             11 MSAC-CA                40.50      37.94  
  8 Curiel, Jordan M          12 MSAC-CA                40.18      38.70  
  9 B'Llamas-Reynoso, David   11 SOBA-CA                38.94      41.52  
SILV - Division  
  1 Fok, Matthew J            12 CERR-CA                42.20      38.81  
  2 Koo, Joseph Y             12 CALI-CA                42.69      40.57  
  3 Balam, Billy J            12 LMST-CA                40.58      42.16  
  4 Kang, Joshua              12 CERR-CA                51.07      45.62  
  5 Alvarez, Lucas A          11 SOBA-CA                46.47      47.16  
  6 Enciso, Matthew A         11 BAC-CA                 51.09      49.67  
  7 Chun, Ryan W              12 SOBA-CA                53.52      52.96  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Flores, Chris             11 PRMT-CA                53.72      48.85  
  2 Cha, Luke N               11 DWNY-CA                56.57      55.21  
  3 Coca, Alan J              11 LMST-CA                   NT    1:05.85  
 -- DE LA Cerda, Diego A      12 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Olvera, Raphichy K        12 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jureidini, Jake R         11 DWNY-CA              1:20.07         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Cuellar, Nery G           12 LMST-CA                33.80      33.32  
  2 Ly, Kyle H                11 CERR-CA                41.41      39.54  
  3 Heras, Kyle R             12 CERR-CA                43.84      39.83  
  4 Maffucci, Michael W       12 SOBA-CA                39.47      41.38  
  5 Janicek, Max L            11 SOBA-CA                45.06      43.70  
  6 Chiu, Brian               11 SOBA-CA                42.92      45.05  
SILV - Division  
  1 Crisonino, Aiden M        12 DWNY-CA                50.51      42.64  
  2 Fok, Matthew J            12 CERR-CA                47.22      43.37  
  3 Kuo, Samuel C             11 MSAC-CA                45.38      43.42  
  4 Koo, Joseph Y             12 CALI-CA                48.09      43.93  
  5 Soepadmo, Nikko M         12 BAC-CA                 48.99      47.37  
 -- Soto, Max                 11 DWNY-CA                45.86         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Rocha, Christian A        11 LMST-CA                52.06      46.54  
  2 Cha, Luke N               11 DWNY-CA                57.42      52.30  
 -- Chun, Ryan W              12 SOBA-CA                54.10         DQ  
 -- Rodriguez, Javier         12 BAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Davidoff, Dylan T         12 SURF-CA                30.00      30.86  
  2 Hajipour, Parsa           12 CERR-CA                33.78      31.06  
  3 Ly, Kyle H                11 CERR-CA                33.52      31.90  
  4 Robinson, Jude V          12 SOBA-CA                33.06      34.07  
  5 Crisonino, Aiden M        12 DWNY-CA                36.39      36.30  
  6 B'Llamas-Reynoso, David   11 SOBA-CA                41.47      42.48  
SILV - Division  
  1 Janicek, Max L            11 SOBA-CA                45.97      46.33  
  2 Enciso, Matthew A         11 BAC-CA                 55.97      49.41  
  3 Flores, Roberto C         12 PRMT-CA                50.51      51.74  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Morales, Isaac            12 PRMT-CA                   NT      42.22  
  2 Kang, Joshua              12 CERR-CA                   NT      43.49  
  3 Quinonez, Samuel A        11 PRMT-CA                   NT      55.12  
 -- Medrano, Edwin E          12 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Soto, Max                 11 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA              1:10.97    1:10.51  
  2 kim, Theodore D           11 CERR-CA              1:18.49    1:11.46  
  3 Hajipour, Parsa           12 CERR-CA              1:23.58    1:12.66  
  4 Gaytan, Johan D           12 LMST-CA              1:19.91    1:13.05  
  5 Robinson, Jude V          12 SOBA-CA              1:14.94    1:16.86  
  6 Balam, Billy J            12 LMST-CA              1:32.52    1:27.82  
SILV - Division  
  1 Janicek, Max L            11 SOBA-CA              1:35.84    1:28.82  
  2 Chiu, Brian               11 SOBA-CA              1:34.27    1:35.68  
  3 Chun, Ryan W              12 SOBA-CA              1:47.11    1:46.03  
 -- Matthias, Daniel J        12 SOBA-CA              1:38.07         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Rocha, Christian A        11 LMST-CA                   NT    1:31.33  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:02.85    1:54.26  
     1) kim, Theodore D 11              2) Ly, Kyle H 11                  
     3) Hajipour, Parsa 12              4) Lee, Matthew W 11              
  2 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:00.37    1:54.96  
     1) Alvarado, Brandon M 12          2) Balam, Billy J 12              
     3) Gaytan, Johan D 12              4) Cuellar, Nery G 12             
  3 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:06.39    2:03.49  
     1) Maffucci, Michael W 12          2) Glenn, Colin W 12              
     3) B'Llamas-Reynoso, David 11      4) Robinson, Jude V 12            
  4 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:36.49    2:14.45  
     1) Soto, Max 11                    2) DE LA Cerda, Diego A 12        
     3) Crisonino, Aiden M 12           4) Olvera, Raphichy K 12          
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:09.81  
     1) kim, Theodore D 11              2) Ly, Kyle H 11                  
     3) Lee, Matthew W 11               4) Hajipour, Parsa 12             
  2 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:17.74    2:11.77  
     1) Gaytan, Johan D 12              2) Cuellar, Nery G 12             
     3) Alvarado, Brandon M 12          4) Balam, Billy J 12              
  3 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:22.94    2:23.96  
     1) Glenn, Colin W 12               2) Maffucci, Michael W 12         
     3) Robinson, Jude V 12             4) Janicek, Max L 11              
 -- Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:58.75         DQ  
     1) Crisonino, Aiden M 12           2) Soto, Max 11                   
     3) Cha, Luke N 11                  4) DE LA Cerda, Diego A 12        
 -- Paramount Pirates Swim Club-CA  'A'                    NT         DQ  
     1) Medrano, Edwin E 12             2) Quinonez, Samuel A 11          
     3) Flores, Chris 11                4) Morales, Isaac 12              
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Flores, Armando           14 DWNY-CA                24.49      24.91  
  2 Park, Edward              14 CERR-CA                26.71      25.34  
  3 Banh, Ryan                14 CERR-CA                26.74      25.73  
  4 Kimbrell, Travis C        14 DWNY-CA                26.17      25.86  
  5 Geer, Colin C             13 MSAC-CA                27.02      26.08  
  6 Fuqua, Ryan D             14 SOBA-CA                26.56      26.33  
  7 Hernandez, Eduardo A      14 PRMT-CA                26.64      26.47  
SILV - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Enrique D       13 LMST-CA                28.40      26.28  
  2 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA                28.46      26.96  
  3 Angeles, Joshua Z         13 LMST-CA                27.68      27.51  
  4 Ramirez, Isaac R          14 SOBA-CA                27.74      27.80  
  5 Arguello, Juancarlos      14 DWNY-CA                28.01      27.82  
  6 Pak, Andrew               14 CALI-CA                30.80      28.95  
  7 Davy, Jackson A           13 SURF-CA                28.38      29.18  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Torres, Josiah            14 DWNY-CA                   NT      27.75  
  2 Cho, Justin               13 CERR-CA                   NT      28.75  
  3 Hawk, Miko M              14 SOBA-CA                31.37      30.57  
  4 Benitez, Daniel J         13 PRMT-CA                33.34      30.62  
  5 Bowen, Estebian X         14 BAC-CA                    NT      44.00  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Flores, Armando           14 DWNY-CA                54.13      54.72  
  2 Vu, Huy D                 13 CERR-CA                57.60      56.17  
  3 Banh, Ryan                14 CERR-CA              1:00.10      56.21  
  4 Geer, Colin C             13 MSAC-CA                58.41      56.40  
  5 Kimbrell, Travis C        14 DWNY-CA              1:00.31      58.93  
  6 Hernandez, Eduardo A      14 PRMT-CA              1:00.59      59.02  
  7 Angeles, Joshua Z         13 LMST-CA              1:01.99    1:00.61  
  8 Katz, Victor A            13 SURF-CA                59.22    1:00.94  
SILV - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Enrique D       13 LMST-CA              1:06.08    1:01.33  
  2 Castanon, Allan A         13 LMST-CA              1:03.61    1:01.45  
  3 Ramirez, Isaac R          14 SOBA-CA              1:02.25    1:01.76  
  4 Gray, Collin K            14 SOBA-CA              1:04.85    1:03.07  
  5 Davy, Jackson A           13 SURF-CA              1:02.30    1:04.01  
  6 Pak, Andrew               14 CALI-CA              1:09.27    1:04.28  
  7 Berumen, Daniel           13 DWNY-CA              1:03.71    1:04.55  
  8 Ota, Aidan                13 SURF-CA              1:04.19    1:06.03  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Torres, Josiah            14 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:01.10  
  2 Nguyen, Anthony D         13 CERR-CA              1:16.13    1:05.18  
  3 Hawk, Miko M              14 SOBA-CA              1:09.44    1:07.98  
  4 Cho, Justin               13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:08.64  
  5 Kang, David               14 CERR-CA              1:33.50    1:14.62  
  6 Bowen, Estebian X         14 BAC-CA                    NT    1:36.21  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Banh, Ryan                14 CERR-CA              2:10.93    2:07.84  
  2 Katz, Victor A            13 SURF-CA              2:06.03    2:10.87  
  3 Galindo, Luis M           14 LMST-CA              2:19.11    2:23.46  
  4 James, Aidan F            13 SOBA-CA              2:26.41    2:26.50  
  5 Benitez, Daniel J         13 PRMT-CA              2:31.84    2:36.84  
SILV - Division  
  1 Lyou, Kai J               13 SOBA-CA              2:36.30    2:25.12  
  2 Reyes, Ansel E            13 SOBA-CA              2:35.18    2:27.74  
 -- Fuqua, Ryan D             14 SOBA-CA              2:31.91         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Torres, Josiah            14 DWNY-CA                   NT    2:27.74  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA                59.13      56.75  
  2 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA              1:11.07    1:05.47  
  3 Park, Edward              14 CERR-CA              1:08.73    1:06.31  
  4 Angeles, Joshua Z         13 LMST-CA              1:11.88    1:10.24  
  5 Kimbrell, Travis C        14 DWNY-CA              1:14.47    1:10.64  
  6 Gray, Collin K            14 SOBA-CA              1:11.51    1:10.72  
  7 Castanon, Allan A         13 LMST-CA              1:13.62    1:13.47  
SILV - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Enrique D       13 LMST-CA              1:18.54    1:07.29  
  2 Fuqua, Ryan D             14 SOBA-CA              1:15.80    1:12.95  
  3 Berumen, Daniel           13 DWNY-CA              1:19.45    1:15.15  
  4 Davy, Jackson A           13 SURF-CA              1:16.56    1:17.29  
  5 Lyou, Kai J               13 SOBA-CA              1:18.34    1:18.09  
  6 Ota, Aidan                13 SURF-CA              1:18.34    1:20.81  
 -- Arguello, Juancarlos      14 DWNY-CA              1:25.80         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Cho, Justin               13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:15.47  
  2 Pak, Andrew               14 CALI-CA                   NT    1:22.02  
  3 Balam, Devin N            13 LMST-CA              1:28.12    1:27.45  
  4 Bowen, Estebian X         14 BAC-CA                    NT    1:51.00  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Vu, Huy D                 13 CERR-CA              1:13.26    1:08.65  
  2 Park, Edward              14 CERR-CA              1:12.45    1:09.60  
  3 Hernandez, Eduardo A      14 PRMT-CA              1:12.54    1:10.83  
  4 Geer, Colin C             13 MSAC-CA              1:16.56    1:12.05  
  5 Arguello, Juancarlos      14 DWNY-CA              1:16.38    1:17.00  
SILV - Division  
  1 Katz, Victor A            13 SURF-CA              1:17.34    1:17.88  
  2 Ramirez, Isaac R          14 SOBA-CA              1:19.08    1:18.76  
  3 Reyes, Ansel E            13 SOBA-CA              1:23.09    1:21.77  
  4 Galindo, Luis M           14 LMST-CA              1:24.29    1:22.97  
  5 Lyou, Kai J               13 SOBA-CA              1:27.35    1:24.75  
  6 Hawk, Miko M              14 SOBA-CA              1:24.09    1:25.13  
_BRO - Division  
  1 James, Aidan F            13 SOBA-CA              1:30.19    1:22.82  
  2 Nguyen, Anthony D         13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:24.43  
  3 Kang, David               14 CERR-CA              1:51.48    1:29.98  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA                57.01      55.80  
  2 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA              1:03.90      59.63  
  3 Flores, Armando           14 DWNY-CA              1:01.47    1:01.55  
  4 Castanon, Allan A         13 LMST-CA              1:11.38    1:08.82  
  5 Ota, Aidan                13 SURF-CA              1:12.72    1:13.32  
  6 Berumen, Daniel           13 DWNY-CA              1:19.06    1:17.28  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Reyes, Ansel E            13 SOBA-CA              1:22.20    1:17.83  
  2 Balam, Devin N            13 LMST-CA              1:21.67    1:21.30  
  3 Kang, David               14 CERR-CA              1:37.48    1:22.73  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA              2:10.51    2:09.66  
  2 Vu, Huy D                 13 CERR-CA              2:22.91    2:21.41  
  3 Gray, Collin K            14 SOBA-CA              2:44.25    2:40.04  
  4 Galindo, Luis M           14 LMST-CA              2:41.52    2:40.75  
  5 Benitez, Daniel J         13 PRMT-CA              2:55.88    2:47.22  
 -- James, Aidan F            13 SOBA-CA              2:54.75         DQ  
SILV - Division  
  1 Balam, Devin N            13 LMST-CA              2:59.46    2:57.88  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Anthony D         13 CERR-CA                   NT    2:43.03  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     1:46.10    1:39.97  
     1) Park, Edward 14                 2) Vu, Huy D 13                   
     3) Banh, Ryan 14                   4) Mahar, Josh D 14               
  2 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:47.09    1:45.39  
     1) Kimbrell, Travis C 14           2) Berumen, Daniel 13             
     3) Arguello, Juancarlos 14         4) Flores, Armando 14             
  3 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       1:52.58    1:49.35  
     1) Ramirez, Isaac R 14             2) Gray, Collin K 14              
     3) Lyou, Kai J 13                  4) Fuqua, Ryan D 14               
  4 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:53.54    1:50.20  
     1) Galindo, Luis M 14              2) Gonzalez, Enrique D 13         
     3) Castanon, Allan A 13            4) Angeles, Joshua Z 13           
 -- Surfside Swim Team-CA  'A'                             NT   X1:53.10  
     1) Katz, Victor A 13               2) Davidoff, Dylan T 12           
     3) Davy, Jackson A 13              4) Ota, Aidan 13                  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:21.47    2:01.84  
     1) Berumen, Daniel 13              2) Arguello, Juancarlos 14        
     3) Flores, Armando 14              4) Kimbrell, Travis C 14          
  2 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:09.82    2:03.98  
     1) Gonzalez, Enrique D 13          2) Galindo, Luis M 14             
     3) Castanon, Allan A 13            4) Angeles, Joshua Z 13           
  3 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:13.91    2:12.83  
     1) Gray, Collin K 14               2) Reyes, Ansel E 13              
     3) Ramirez, Isaac R 14             4) James, Aidan F 13              
 -- Surfside Swim Team-CA  'A'                             NT   X2:06.19  
     1) Davidoff, Dylan T 12            2) Katz, Victor A 13              
     3) Ota, Aidan 13                   4) Davy, Jackson A 13             
 -- Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Park, Edward 14                 2) Vu, Huy D 13                   
     3) Mahar, Josh D 14                4) Banh, Ryan 14                  
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Wadsworth, Derek T        16 DWNY-CA                24.50      23.85  
  2 Del Carpio, Dominik P     18 DWNY-CA                23.77      24.22  
  3 Sotomayor, Christian A    16 DWNY-CA                23.17      24.42  
  4 Salcedo, Dany S           15 LMST-CA                24.10      24.48  
  5 Powell, Marcus A          18 DWNY-CA                24.10      24.87  
  6 Alvarado, Edson G         16 LMST-CA                24.42      24.98  
SILV - Division  
  1 Salazar, Jose M           16 DWNY-CA                24.57      24.80  
  2 Ibarra, Allen A           17 LMST-CA                25.21      25.15  
  3 Wadsworth, Ethan S        16 DWNY-CA                25.19      25.34  
  4 Miatti, Kaio              18 SOBA-CA                25.39      26.22  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Fuqua, Alex D             18 SOBA-CA                26.41      26.65  
  2 Babbitt, Mick J           16 MSAC-CA                28.30      26.85  
  3 Hernandez, Juan C         15 LMST-CA                29.10      28.00  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Sotomayor, Christian A    16 DWNY-CA                51.08      50.97  
  2 Erazo, Ethan M            15 SURF-CA                53.88      52.93  
  3 Salazar, Jose M           16 DWNY-CA                54.39      53.14  
  4 Del Carpio, Dominik P     18 DWNY-CA                52.89      53.89  
  5 Alvarado, Edson G         16 LMST-CA                53.31      54.25  
SILV - Division  
  1 Brill, Matthew A          16 SURF-CA                58.87      55.32  
  2 Genuth, Daniel J          16 SOBA-CA                56.62      57.07  
  3 Fuqua, Alex D             18 SOBA-CA                56.92      57.12  
  4 Hoye, Josh N              16 SOBA-CA                57.14      58.76  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Miatti, Kaio              18 SOBA-CA              1:02.93      59.43  
  2 Babbitt, Mick J           16 MSAC-CA                   NT      59.46  
  3 Hernandez, Juan C         15 LMST-CA              1:04.42    1:02.26  
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Danny           15 SOBA-CA              1:57.38    1:58.07  
  2 Brill, Matthew A          16 SURF-CA              2:02.69    1:59.36  
  3 Wadsworth, Derek T        16 DWNY-CA              2:01.45    1:59.41  
  4 Salcedo, Dany S           15 LMST-CA              1:57.37    2:00.06  
  5 Guzman, Joshua            16 LMST-CA              2:00.81    2:02.81  
  6 Ibarra, Allen A           17 LMST-CA              2:03.63    2:07.63  
SILV - Division  
  1 Sotomayor, Christian A    16 DWNY-CA              2:21.89    1:57.19  
  2 Del Carpio, Dominik P     18 DWNY-CA              2:03.95    2:06.27  
  3 Beucler, Thomas R         16 SOBA-CA              2:19.56    2:19.58  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Rafael R       17 PRMT-CA                   NT    2:05.36  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Luis A          15 LMST-CA              1:00.13      59.42  
  2 Murguia, Jesus            16 DWNY-CA              1:03.20    1:01.98  
  3 Guzman, Joshua            16 LMST-CA              1:00.91    1:02.23  
  4 Genuth, Daniel J          16 SOBA-CA              1:08.81    1:07.85  
  5 Brill, Matthew A          16 SURF-CA              1:09.87    1:09.54  
  6 Miatti, Kaio              18 SOBA-CA              1:08.72    1:10.93  
SILV - Division  
  1 Rocha, Roberto C          16 LMST-CA              1:12.59    1:10.93  
  2 Beucler, Thomas R         16 SOBA-CA              1:11.53    1:12.65  
  3 Hernandez, Juan C         15 LMST-CA              1:18.47    1:14.28  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Rafael R       17 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:04.62  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Erazo, Ethan M            15 SURF-CA              1:06.34    1:04.50  
  2 Wadsworth, Ethan S        16 DWNY-CA              1:05.10    1:05.97  
  3 Powell, Marcus A          18 DWNY-CA              1:06.52    1:06.11  
  4 Alvarado, Edson G         16 LMST-CA              1:07.22    1:09.10  
  5 Wadsworth, Derek T        16 DWNY-CA              1:09.21    1:09.15  
  6 Tom, Ethan Y              16 SOBA-CA              1:15.90    1:14.31  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Rafael R       17 PRMT-CA                59.11      59.90  
  1 Gonzalez, Danny           15 SOBA-CA              1:00.19      59.90  
  3 Murguia, Jesus            16 DWNY-CA              1:00.11      59.94  
  4 Salcedo, Dany S           15 LMST-CA                59.32    1:00.00  
  5 Guzman, Joshua            16 LMST-CA              1:00.74    1:01.38  
SILV - Division  
  1 Erazo, Ethan M            15 SURF-CA              1:02.34    1:03.62  
  2 Babbitt, Mick J           16 MSAC-CA              1:03.51    1:03.67  
  3 Tom, Ethan Y              16 SOBA-CA              1:04.50    1:03.77  
  4 Genuth, Daniel J          16 SOBA-CA              1:03.28    1:04.22  
  5 Hoye, Josh N              16 SOBA-CA              1:05.25    1:04.52  
  6 Ibarra, Allen A           17 LMST-CA              1:06.26    1:08.77  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Salazar, Jose M           16 DWNY-CA              1:11.95    1:08.01  
  2 Fuqua, Alex D             18 SOBA-CA              1:11.58    1:09.28  
  3 Rocha, Roberto C          16 LMST-CA              1:14.96    1:13.58  
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Luis A          15 LMST-CA              2:13.44    2:10.55  
  2 Powell, Marcus A          18 DWNY-CA              2:08.74    2:10.60  
  3 Gonzalez, Danny           15 SOBA-CA              2:16.20    2:14.58  
  4 Murguia, Jesus            16 DWNY-CA              2:17.24    2:15.27  
  5 Wadsworth, Ethan S        16 DWNY-CA              2:20.06    2:20.32  
  6 Hoye, Josh N              16 SOBA-CA              2:26.90    2:31.44  
SILV - Division  
  1 Tom, Ethan Y              16 SOBA-CA              2:31.09    2:24.90  
  2 Beucler, Thomas R         16 SOBA-CA              2:39.85    2:34.45  
  3 Rocha, Roberto C          16 LMST-CA              2:40.24    2:34.56  
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:35.54    1:36.07  
     1) Salazar, Jose M 16              2) Wadsworth, Derek T 16          
     3) Powell, Marcus A 18             4) Sotomayor, Christian A 16      
  2 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:38.56    1:37.53  
     1) Alvarado, Edson G 16            2) Ibarra, Allen A 17             
     3) Gonzalez, Luis A 15             4) Salcedo, Dany S 15             
  3 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       1:44.62    1:44.27  
     1) Genuth, Daniel J 16             2) Fuqua, Alex D 18               
     3) Beucler, Thomas R 16            4) Gonzalez, Danny 15             
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:08.75    1:49.11  
     1) Murguia, Jesus 16               2) Wadsworth, Ethan S 16          
     3) Sotomayor, Christian A 16       4) Del Carpio, Dominik P 18       
  2 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:53.17    1:51.36  
     1) Gonzalez, Luis A 15             2) Alvarado, Edson G 16           
     3) Guzman, Joshua 16               4) Salcedo, Dany S 15             
  3 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:00.69    2:01.36  
     1) Genuth, Daniel J 16             2) Tom, Ethan Y 16                
     3) Gonzalez, Danny 15              4) Hoye, Josh N 16                
 
Mixed 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       1:43.04    1:41.91  
     1) Vogt, Carson E W6               2) Flechner, Micah D M6           
     3) Boroch, Kate M W6               4) Gullickson, Anthony R M6       
 
Mixed 5-6 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       1:49.98         DQ  
     1) Huxen, Harper R W6              2) Gullickson, Anthony R M6       
     3) Terry, Harper M W6              4) Flechner, Micah D M6