LKWD Sprint Cup - Meet Results

LKWD Sprint Cup
1/27/2018 - 1/28/2018
Norwalk, California USA
Updated: 2/5/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Piranhas Swim Team      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/2/2018 11:07 AM
    2018 CA Sprint Cup Invite @ Lakewood Aquatics - 1/27/2018 to 1/28/2018     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, Logan S              8 GSC-CA                 15.70      15.93   20  
  2 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA                16.75      16.57   17  
  3 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA                17.24      16.85   15.5
  3 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA                 16.47      16.85   15.5
  5 Rother, Caitlyn I          8 LKWD-CA                17.20      17.02   14  
  6 Delgado, Valentina G       8 GSC-CA                 17.27      17.47   13  
  7 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA                19.34      17.77   12  
  8 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD-CA                20.44      18.02   11  
  9 Graff, Regan M             8 GSC-CA                 18.39      18.09    9  
 11 Asplin, Kiana K            8 Beach-CA               21.10      19.17    6  
 12 Shew, Syeira N             8 TRID-CA                20.85      20.17    5  
 13 Reyburn, Mary E            6 RFSH-CA                23.31      23.16    4  
 14 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD-CA                22.22      23.44    3  
 15 Veron, Ally M              7 LKWD-CA                   NT      23.94    2  
 16 Trejo, Aalyah L            8 LKWD-CA                   NT      24.22    1  
 17 Daddario, Mia N            6 ZAP-CA                 31.49      26.01  
 18 Montiel, Maile E           7 LKWD-CA                26.50      26.79  
 19 Derr, Emi F                7 ZAP-CA                 27.12      27.51  
 20 Saad, Danya                7 ZAP-CA                 28.03      32.24  
 21 Rother, Carly R            5 LKWD-CA                   NT      34.69  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Sophia I             8 GSC-CA                 33.51      35.25   20  
  2 Ensley, Lily I             8 JCCW-CA                37.09      35.52   17  
  3 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA                35.73      35.82   16  
  4 Chun, Logan S              8 GSC-CA                 37.70      36.39   15  
  5 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA                 34.93      37.04   14  
  6 Hoppe, Brennan E           8 GSC-CA                 40.39      37.91   13  
  7 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA                37.07      38.66   12  
  8 Gordon, Meagan M           8 ZAP-CA                 37.56      38.72   11  
  9 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA                38.54      39.10    9  
 10 Asplin, Kiana K            8 Beach-CA                  NT      39.74    7  
 11 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD-CA                39.22      40.10    6  
 12 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA                44.23      40.81    5  
 13 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA                48.11      45.45    4  
 14 Smorchkova, Daria N        8 LKWD-CA                   NT      46.70    3  
 15 Ashe, Cailyn M             7 LKWD-CA                52.56      50.09    2  
 16 Trejo, Aalyah L            8 LKWD-CA                   NT      51.87    1  
 17 Veron, Ally M              7 LKWD-CA                   NT      52.79  
 18 Gartland, Riley H          7 GSC-CA                 56.71      53.91  
 19 Reyburn, Mary E            6 RFSH-CA                49.99      54.58  
 20 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD-CA                50.42      55.46  
 21 Derr, Emi F                7 ZAP-CA                    NT      57.71  
 22 Montiel, Maile E           7 LKWD-CA                   NT      58.16  
 23 Saad, Danya                7 ZAP-CA               1:12.38    1:05.54  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA              1:15.97    1:18.97   20  
       37.97  1:18.97                                                      
  2 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA              1:20.22    1:19.37   17  
       37.22  1:19.37                                                      
  3 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA               1:21.99    1:20.43   16  
       37.97  1:20.43                                                      
  4 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA              1:27.31    1:22.42   15  
       39.96  1:22.42                                                      
  5 Delgado, Valentina G       8 GSC-CA               1:28.17    1:27.89   14  
       39.85  1:27.89                                                      
  6 Asplin, Kiana K            8 Beach-CA                  NT    1:38.56   13  
       40.61  1:38.56                                                      
  7 Reyburn, Mary E            6 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:48.97   12  
       51.43  1:48.97                                                      
  8 Veron, Ally M              7 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:02.36   11  
       55.84  2:02.36                                                      
  9 Daddario, Mia N            6 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:10.06    9  
       59.27  2:10.06                                                      
 -- Saad, Danya                7 ZAP-CA               2:23.43         DQ  
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Sophia I             8 GSC-CA                 20.01      19.85   20  
  2 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA                 19.90      20.00   17  
  3 Ensley, Lily I             8 JCCW-CA                19.11      20.42   16  
  4 Gordon, Meagan M           8 ZAP-CA                 20.26      20.82   15  
  5 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA                20.51      21.21   14  
  6 Chun, Logan S              8 GSC-CA                 22.68      21.57   13  
  7 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA                23.35      21.68   12  
  8 Rother, Caitlyn I          8 LKWD-CA                20.94      22.10   11  
  9 Hoppe, Brennan E           8 GSC-CA                 22.61      22.11    9  
 10 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD-CA                26.31      22.76    7  
 11 Asplin, Kiana K            8 Beach-CA               24.61      23.82    6  
 12 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD-CA                24.47      25.50    5  
 13 Smorchkova, Daria N        8 LKWD-CA                25.22      26.72    4  
 14 Trejo, Aalyah L            8 LKWD-CA                   NT      27.15    3  
 15 Derr, Emi F                7 ZAP-CA                 29.03      27.45    2  
 16 Gartland, Riley H          7 GSC-CA                 29.24      30.02    1  
 17 Reyburn, Mary E            6 RFSH-CA                28.92      30.44  
 18 Veron, Ally M              7 LKWD-CA                   NT      31.95  
 19 Montiel, Maile E           7 LKWD-CA                   NT      32.23  
 20 Rother, Carly R            5 LKWD-CA                   NT      34.28  
 -- Saad, Danya                7 ZAP-CA                 35.44         DQ  
      Not on back into finish
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA                 40.34      41.72   20  
  2 Chun, Logan S              8 GSC-CA                 45.87      44.07   17  
  3 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA                43.68      44.28   16  
  4 Graff, Regan M             8 GSC-CA                 50.52      47.68   15  
  5 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD-CA                46.50      48.08   14  
  6 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA                52.01      48.80   13  
  7 Asplin, Kiana K            8 Beach-CA                  NT      50.21   12  
  8 Derr, Emi F                7 ZAP-CA                    NT      58.50   11  
  9 Daddario, Mia N            6 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:05.10    9  
 10 Saad, Danya                7 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:12.24    7  
 -- Montiel, Maile E           7 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Not on back into finish
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoppe, Brennan E           8 GSC-CA                 20.93      20.61   20  
  2 Chun, Logan S              8 GSC-CA                 22.20      20.88   17  
  3 Rother, Caitlyn I          8 LKWD-CA                21.74      21.66   16  
  4 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA                25.09      24.22   15  
  5 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD-CA                28.32      24.26   14  
  6 Asplin, Kiana K            8 Beach-CA                  NT      24.62   13  
  7 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD-CA                27.89      28.87   12  
  8 Gartland, Riley H          7 GSC-CA                 42.83      35.00   11  
  9 Reyburn, Mary E            6 RFSH-CA                36.77      37.62    9  
 -- Smorchkova, Daria N        8 LKWD-CA                30.77         DQ  
      Arms - Not simultaneous
 -- Ashe, Cailyn M             7 LKWD-CA                55.26         DQ  
      Hands - Beyond hipline after first pull
 -- Derr, Emi F                7 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
 -- Veron, Ally M              7 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
 -- Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA                24.33         DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, Logan S              8 GSC-CA                 48.74      45.71   20  
  2 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA                53.48      46.99   17  
  3 Rother, Caitlyn I          8 LKWD-CA                54.81      47.38   16  
  4 Graff, Regan M             8 GSC-CA                 51.20      50.99   15  
  5 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA                53.05      52.92   14  
  6 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA                59.70      53.28   13  
  7 Shew, Syeira N             8 TRID-CA              1:00.20      54.51   12  
  8 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD-CA                55.54      55.20   11  
  9 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD-CA                58.77      55.80    9  
 10 Delgado, Valentina G       8 GSC-CA                 55.34      56.61    7  
 11 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA              1:02.20      59.67    6  
 13 Reyburn, Mary E            6 RFSH-CA              1:19.53    1:14.59    4  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA                 19.02      18.49   20  
  2 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA                18.03      18.69   17  
  3 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA                19.61      18.88   16  
  4 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA                21.31      19.07   15  
  5 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD-CA                22.81      20.02   14  
  6 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA                19.31      20.27   13  
  7 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA                21.14      20.71   12  
  8 Rother, Caitlyn I          8 LKWD-CA                19.98      21.03   11  
  9 Delgado, Valentina G       8 GSC-CA                 22.41      21.11    9  
 10 Graff, Regan M             8 GSC-CA                 22.54      21.95    7  
 11 Asplin, Kiana K            8 Beach-CA                  NT      22.87    6  
 12 Shew, Syeira N             8 TRID-CA                24.00      26.10    5  
 13 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD-CA                27.94      28.10    4  
 14 Reyburn, Mary E            6 RFSH-CA                31.46      34.41    3  
 15 Daddario, Mia N            6 ZAP-CA                    NT      37.18    2  
 -- Saad, Danya                7 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
 -- Derr, Emi F                7 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Sophia I             8 GSC-CA                 36.50      35.66   20  
  2 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA                40.98      40.70   17  
  3 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA                45.74      41.53   16  
  4 Ensley, Lily I             8 JCCW-CA                42.70      41.90   15  
  5 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA                43.05      43.40   14  
  6 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD-CA                49.37      44.97   13  
  7 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA                46.00      45.01   12  
  8 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA                 43.59      45.77   11  
  9 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA                46.73      46.62    9  
 10 Gordon, Meagan M           8 ZAP-CA                 45.54      49.38    7  
 11 Ashe, Cailyn M             7 LKWD-CA                   NT      59.55    6  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA              1:29.23    1:27.28   20  
       40.95  1:27.28                                                      
  2 Gray, Sophia I             8 GSC-CA               1:35.38    1:27.89   17  
       41.15  1:27.89                                                      
  3 Ensley, Lily I             8 JCCW-CA              1:33.54    1:32.09   16  
       40.95  1:32.09                                                      
  4 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA              1:36.13    1:33.30   15  
       42.91  1:33.30                                                      
  5 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA               1:32.55    1:36.01   14  
       43.06  1:36.01                                                      
  6 Rother, Caitlyn I          8 LKWD-CA              1:33.60    1:37.06   13  
       48.28  1:37.06                                                      
  7 Gordon, Meagan M           8 ZAP-CA               1:42.65    1:43.89   12  
       47.97  1:43.89                                                      
  8 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA              1:47.38    1:45.04   11  
       47.84  1:45.04                                                      
  9 Reyburn, Mary E            6 RFSH-CA              2:21.40    2:15.07    9  
     1:05.75  2:15.07                                                      
 -- Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA              1:53.38         DQ  
      Arms - not same horizontal plane (1st arm pull/swim) - breast
       50.87       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:26.98    2:25.18   40  
     1) Gray, Sophia I 8                2) Hoppe, Brennan E 8             
     3) Chun, Logan S 8                 4) Grinstead, Emily 8             
       34.62  1:15.07  1:48.33  2:25.18                                    
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:42.51    2:31.28   34  
     1) Jue, Teagan K 7                 2) Rother, Caitlyn I 8            
     3) Brown, Abigail D 7              4) Castro, Isabella L 8           
       37.85  1:14.35  1:57.01  2:31.28                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:55.57    2:54.41   40  
     1) Grinstead, Emily 8              2) Graff, Regan M 8               
     3) Chun, Logan S 8                 4) Delgado, Valentina G 8         
       42.42  1:33.13  2:16.69  2:54.41                                    
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:03.04    2:56.91   34  
     1) Jue, Teagan K 7                 2) Rother, Caitlyn I 8            
     3) Brown, Abigail D 7              4) Castro, Isabella L 8           
       47.24  1:35.83  2:23.60  2:56.91                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amoroso, Nani             10 Unattached             28.14      28.83   20  
  2 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA                28.90      29.38   17  
  3 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA                31.54      30.64   16  
  4 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD-CA                31.76      31.35   15  
  5 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA                32.28      32.25   14  
  6 Zimmerman, Megan G        10 GSC-CA                 31.81      32.34   13  
  7 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA                 32.85      32.38   12  
  8 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA                32.94      32.52   11  
  9 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA                34.25      33.05    9  
 10 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA                34.42      34.71    7  
 11 Yang, Sydney Q             9 TRID-CA                36.12      34.96    6  
 12 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID-CA                37.30      35.24    5  
 13 Visoso, Fatima L           9 LKWD-CA                40.17      35.89    4  
 14 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    10 Beach-CA               36.86      35.93    3  
 15 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA                35.87      36.08    2  
 16 Low, Katherine S           9 LKWD-CA                34.95      36.29    1  
 17 Yuguchi, Lily B           10 ZAP-CA                 36.27      36.56  
 18 Forrest, Mackenzie M       9 GSC-CA                 37.01      36.65  
 19 Munoz, Lily T              9 LKWD-CA                37.69      37.13  
 20 Bartschi, Ellie A          9 LKWD-CA                38.96      37.99  
 21 Barriteau, Annika         10 RFSH-CA                40.34      38.15  
 22 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID-CA                39.68      39.42  
 23 Leung, Amanda R            9 RFSH-CA                42.77      41.97  
 24 Purizaca, Camila           9 LKWD-CA                51.99      42.75  
 25 Fujisawa, Olivia M         9 ZAP-CA                 47.16      42.88  
 26 Carter, Autumn J          10 LKWD-CA                43.80      44.76  
 27 Trejo, Arlene S           10 LKWD-CA                   NT      45.25  
 28 Geer, Hannah E            10 TRID-CA                44.72      46.53  
 29 Sanchez, Sofia I           9 LKWD-CA                   NT      50.45  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA              1:09.51    1:06.33   20  
       32.64  1:06.33                                                      
  2 Zimmerman, Megan G        10 GSC-CA               1:11.23    1:09.19   17  
       34.29  1:09.19                                                      
  3 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA              1:09.03    1:09.41   16  
       33.81  1:09.41                                                      
  4 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA              1:13.93    1:10.39   15  
       33.48  1:10.39                                                      
  5 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA              1:10.64    1:10.75   14  
       33.56  1:10.75                                                      
  6 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA               1:11.47    1:11.17   13  
       33.86  1:11.17                                                      
  7 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA              1:12.56    1:11.66   12  
       35.17  1:11.66                                                      
  8 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA              1:14.41    1:12.75   11  
       34.45  1:12.75                                                      
  9 Choi, Allyson L            9 GSC-CA               1:14.26    1:13.73    9  
       34.91  1:13.73                                                      
 10 Walter, Finley E          10 ZAP-CA               1:20.48    1:15.57    7  
       35.21  1:15.57                                                      
 11 Yang, Sydney Q             9 TRID-CA              1:16.56    1:16.19    6  
       36.85  1:16.19                                                      
 12 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA              1:16.23    1:18.13    5  
       36.93  1:18.13                                                      
 13 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    10 Beach-CA             1:26.55    1:20.83    4  
       38.11  1:20.83                                                      
 14 Low, Katherine S           9 LKWD-CA              1:18.22    1:21.30    3  
       38.63  1:21.30                                                      
 15 Visoso, Fatima L           9 LKWD-CA              1:29.59    1:21.44    2  
       39.02  1:21.44                                                      
 16 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA              1:19.36    1:21.89    1  
       38.66  1:21.89                                                      
 17 Pedroza, Judith A          9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:21.95  
       40.29  1:21.95                                                      
 18 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID-CA              1:23.46    1:21.99  
       38.42  1:21.99                                                      
 19 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID-CA              1:25.85    1:25.04  
       39.93  1:25.04                                                      
 20 Ambrosio, Anny             9 ZAP-CA               1:29.40    1:25.54  
       40.54  1:25.54                                                      
 21 Munoz, Lily T              9 LKWD-CA              1:26.03    1:28.04  
       40.81  1:28.04                                                      
 22 Wilder, Elise B            9 ZAP-CA               1:33.59    1:28.61  
       41.20  1:28.61                                                      
 23 Fujisawa, Olivia M         9 ZAP-CA               1:46.63    1:29.85  
       42.26  1:29.85                                                      
 24 Purizaca, Camila           9 LKWD-CA              2:13.33    1:37.83  
       46.11  1:37.83                                                      
 25 Abrahams, Emma J           9 GSC-CA               1:50.96    1:39.62  
       45.43  1:39.62                                                      
 26 Fernando, Elise            9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:39.75  
       45.57  1:39.75                                                      
 27 Geer, Hannah E            10 TRID-CA              1:45.64    1:41.45  
       47.30  1:41.45                                                      
 28 Flores, Leah I            10 LKWD-CA              1:38.01    1:44.44  
       46.06  1:44.44                                                      
 29 Trejo, Arlene S           10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:45.72  
       49.34  1:45.72                                                      
 30 Sanchez, Sofia I           9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:50.32  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD-CA              2:28.11    2:26.39   20  
       33.93  1:11.68  1:50.01  2:26.39                                    
  2 Zimmerman, Megan G        10 GSC-CA               2:29.91    2:27.69   17  
       34.48  1:12.27  1:50.96  2:27.69                                    
  3 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA               2:33.74    2:34.81   16  
       35.37  1:15.23  1:55.51  2:34.81                                    
  4 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA              2:40.39    2:38.69   15  
       38.06  1:19.01  2:00.89  2:38.69                                    
  5 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA              2:43.44    2:41.57   14  
       35.80  1:17.63  2:01.12  2:41.57                                    
  6 Yang, Sydney Q             9 TRID-CA              2:47.79    2:47.26   13  
       37.36  1:20.28  2:04.74  2:47.26                                    
  7 Walter, Finley E          10 ZAP-CA               2:48.11    2:53.40   12  
       38.41  1:23.59  2:10.88  2:53.40                                    
  8 Visoso, Fatima L           9 LKWD-CA              3:02.52    2:53.64   11  
       39.56  1:25.56  2:53.64                                             
  9 Pedroza, Judith A          9 LKWD-CA              3:06.38    2:54.25    9  
       40.45  1:25.85  2:54.25                                             
 10 Cuizon, Kaylee F           9 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:56.39    7  
       37.19  1:21.48  2:09.54  2:56.39                                    
 11 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA              3:01.47    2:58.88    6  
       39.11  1:25.09  2:13.76  2:58.88                                    
 12 Ambrosio, Anny             9 ZAP-CA               3:16.83    3:11.75    5  
       41.85  1:32.12  2:24.04  3:11.75                                    
 13 Wilder, Elise B            9 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:16.39    4  
       44.37  1:36.22  2:28.69  3:16.39                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Megan G        10 GSC-CA                 38.07      36.67   20  
  2 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA                 37.22      37.42   17  
  3 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID-CA                37.68      37.92   16  
  4 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA                37.60      38.23   15  
  5 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD-CA                38.61      38.31   14  
  6 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA                39.79      38.53   13  
  7 Walter, Finley E          10 ZAP-CA                 40.34      38.73   12  
  8 Choi, Allyson L            9 GSC-CA                 38.88      39.64   11  
  9 Yang, Sydney Q             9 TRID-CA                39.26      40.07    9  
 10 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA                42.20      40.24    7  
 11 Low, Katherine S           9 LKWD-CA                39.97      40.69    6  
 12 Cuizon, Kaylee F           9 LKWD-CA                41.81      42.24    5  
 13 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA                41.99      42.83    4  
 14 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    10 Beach-CA                  NT      44.06    3  
 15 Ambrosio, Anny             9 ZAP-CA                 45.49      45.02    2  
 16 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID-CA                45.76      45.08    1  
 17 Munoz, Lily T              9 LKWD-CA                46.02      45.15  
 18 Fujisawa, Olivia M         9 ZAP-CA                    NT      47.24  
 19 Wilder, Elise B            9 ZAP-CA                 50.27      48.62  
 20 Fernando, Elise            9 LKWD-CA                   NT      51.30  
 21 Abrahams, Emma J           9 GSC-CA                 57.35      54.59  
 -- Purizaca, Camila           9 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 -- Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA                37.70         DQ  
      Completely submerged prior to finish/turn
 -- Trejo, Arlene S           10 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Not on back during swim
 -- Santamaria, Christina I   10 LKWD-CA                42.71         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amoroso, Nani             10 Unattached           1:11.55    1:11.69   20  
       33.89  1:11.69                                                      
  2 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA               1:21.60    1:20.41   17  
       38.75  1:20.41                                                      
  3 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA              1:20.51    1:21.87   16  
       40.94  1:21.87                                                      
  4 Zimmerman, Megan G        10 GSC-CA               1:21.38    1:22.11   15  
       41.24  1:22.11                                                      
  5 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA              1:28.96    1:22.17   14  
       41.24  1:22.17                                                      
  6 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA              1:24.12    1:24.09   13  
       40.12  1:24.09                                                      
  7 Yang, Sydney Q             9 TRID-CA              1:23.97    1:24.24   12  
       40.84  1:24.24                                                      
  8 Low, Katherine S           9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:26.04   11  
       42.67  1:26.04                                                      
  9 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA              1:21.96    1:27.63    9  
       42.62  1:27.63                                                      
 10 Yuguchi, Lily B           10 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:28.43    7  
       43.03  1:28.43                                                      
 11 Cuizon, Kaylee F           9 LKWD-CA              1:28.62    1:29.72    6  
       43.18  1:29.72                                                      
 12 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA              1:42.31    1:31.59    5  
       45.80  1:31.59                                                      
 13 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA              1:32.48    1:33.39    4  
       45.72  1:33.39                                                      
 14 Barriteau, Annika         10 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:38.08    3  
       48.33  1:38.08                                                      
 15 Leung, Amanda R            9 RFSH-CA              1:46.11    1:49.33    2  
       53.81  1:49.33                                                      
 -- Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID-CA              1:29.31         DQ  
      Declared false start
       41.95       DQ                                                      
 -- Geer, Hannah E            10 TRID-CA              1:59.03         DQ  
      Turn - Delay initiating pull once towards breast
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA                42.39      41.34   20  
  2 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA                41.87      41.47   17  
  3 Yang, Sydney Q             9 TRID-CA                39.62      41.57   16  
  4 Zimmerman, Megan G        10 GSC-CA                 42.77      42.26   15  
  5 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA                48.06      44.14   14  
  6 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID-CA                45.74      44.35   13  
  7 Santamaria, Christina I   10 LKWD-CA                44.26      45.05   11.5
  7 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA                44.18      45.05   11.5
  9 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    10 Beach-CA               46.57      45.53    9  
 10 Ambrosio, Anny             9 ZAP-CA                 47.79      45.72    7  
 11 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA                45.68      46.22    6  
 12 Choi, Allyson L            9 GSC-CA                 46.29      46.81    5  
 13 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID-CA                46.78      48.30    4  
 14 Walter, Finley E          10 ZAP-CA                 48.23      48.35    3  
 15 Cuizon, Kaylee F           9 LKWD-CA                50.55      49.09    2  
 16 Pedroza, Judith A          9 LKWD-CA                50.89      49.20    1  
 17 Low, Katherine S           9 LKWD-CA                48.61      49.89  
 18 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA                50.52      50.45  
 19 Fujisawa, Olivia M         9 ZAP-CA                    NT      55.81  
 20 Fernando, Elise            9 LKWD-CA                   NT      57.82  
 21 Abrahams, Emma J           9 GSC-CA                 57.70      58.83  
 22 Geer, Hannah E            10 TRID-CA                57.27      59.70  
 -- Wilder, Elise B            9 ZAP-CA               1:18.18         DQ  
      Stroke cycle out of order - other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Flores, Leah I            10 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA              1:29.60    1:28.98   20  
       42.77  1:28.98                                                      
  2 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA              1:32.49    1:29.39   17  
       42.20  1:29.39                                                      
  3 Yang, Sydney Q             9 TRID-CA              1:29.06    1:30.13   16  
       43.04  1:30.13                                                      
  4 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA              1:30.07    1:31.90   15  
       44.03  1:31.90                                                      
  5 Zimmerman, Megan G        10 GSC-CA               1:31.71    1:32.24   14  
       43.73  1:32.24                                                      
  6 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID-CA              1:35.87    1:35.32   13  
       46.96  1:35.32                                                      
  7 Forrest, Mackenzie M       9 GSC-CA               1:37.61    1:35.85   12  
       46.34  1:35.85                                                      
  8 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA              1:36.52    1:36.15   11  
       45.60  1:36.15                                                      
  9 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    10 Beach-CA             1:45.13    1:41.39    9  
       49.89  1:41.39                                                      
 10 Bartschi, Ellie A          9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:52.32    7  
       53.65  1:52.32                                                      
 11 Leung, Amanda R            9 RFSH-CA              2:11.37    1:58.53    6  
       57.62  1:58.53                                                      
 12 Fujisawa, Olivia M         9 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:58.77    5  
       56.06  1:58.77                                                      
 -- Visoso, Fatima L           9 LKWD-CA              1:53.67         DQ  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amoroso, Nani             10 Unattached             29.85      30.55   20  
  2 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA                33.71      34.10   17  
  3 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA                 34.87      34.77   16  
  4 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA                35.68      36.36   15  
  5 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD-CA                35.99      36.54   14  
  6 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA                35.92      36.69   13  
  7 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA                38.29      37.68   12  
  8 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA                36.70      38.13   11  
  9 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA                39.78      38.34    9  
 10 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA                38.07      39.04    7  
 11 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA                39.17      39.66    6  
 12 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID-CA                40.11      40.35    5  
 13 Visoso, Fatima L           9 LKWD-CA                50.21      42.66    4  
 14 Yuguchi, Lily B           10 ZAP-CA                 42.68      43.28    3  
 15 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    10 Beach-CA               44.21      43.32    2  
 16 Barriteau, Annika         10 RFSH-CA                43.62      43.58    1  
 17 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA                42.32      44.36  
 18 Munoz, Lily T              9 LKWD-CA                44.47      45.71  
 19 Bartschi, Ellie A          9 LKWD-CA                49.61      50.01  
 20 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID-CA                45.09      51.08  
 21 Fujisawa, Olivia M         9 ZAP-CA                 56.25      53.24  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA               1:20.78    1:19.80   20  
       37.30  1:19.80                                                      
  2 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD-CA              1:23.69    1:21.68   17  
       38.83  1:21.68                                                      
  3 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA              1:20.01    1:23.15   16  
       39.24  1:23.15                                                      
  4 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA              1:20.48    1:23.98   15  
       39.52  1:23.98                                                      
  5 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA              1:32.63    1:28.42   14  
       40.62  1:28.42                                                      
  6 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA              1:31.10    1:29.57   13  
       41.81  1:29.57                                                      
  7 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA              1:33.78    1:30.00   12  
       42.86  1:30.00                                                      
  8 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA              1:29.65    1:31.57   11  
       41.35  1:31.57                                                      
  9 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA              1:34.67    1:35.52    9  
       42.71  1:35.52                                                      
 10 Visoso, Fatima L           9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:35.99    7  
       45.06  1:35.99                                                      
 11 Santamaria, Christina I   10 LKWD-CA              1:27.10    1:36.67    6  
       46.37  1:36.67                                                      
 12 Munoz, Lily T              9 LKWD-CA              1:43.53    1:38.53    5  
       46.59  1:38.53                                                      
 13 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    10 Beach-CA             1:46.80    1:46.19    4  
       49.29  1:46.19                                                      
 14 Geer, Hannah E            10 TRID-CA              2:10.76    1:59.55    3  
       54.47  1:59.55                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amoroso, Nani             10 Unattached           1:13.75    1:10.29   20  
       31.28  1:10.29                                                      
  2 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA              1:19.73    1:17.64   17  
       36.13  1:17.64                                                      
  3 Zimmerman, Megan G        10 GSC-CA               1:23.52    1:20.53   16  
       37.56  1:20.53                                                      
  4 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA              1:23.65    1:20.76   15  
       38.91  1:20.76                                                      
  5 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA               1:22.75    1:20.94   14  
       36.57  1:20.94                                                      
  6 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD-CA              1:23.45    1:21.02   13  
       37.75  1:21.02                                                      
  7 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA              1:17.25    1:22.12   12  
       40.57  1:22.12                                                      
  8 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA              1:26.25    1:25.41   11  
       39.67  1:25.41                                                      
  9 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID-CA              1:32.15    1:27.10    9  
       38.50  1:27.10                                                      
 10 Yuguchi, Lily B           10 ZAP-CA               1:26.92    1:27.22    7  
       41.20  1:27.22                                                      
 11 Low, Katherine S           9 LKWD-CA              1:29.51    1:28.86    6  
       40.43  1:28.86                                                      
 12 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA              1:31.58    1:29.28    5  
       39.91  1:29.28                                                      
 13 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    10 Beach-CA             1:38.17    1:31.59    4  
       43.74  1:31.59                                                      
 14 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA              1:33.04    1:31.60    3  
       41.79  1:31.60                                                      
 15 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID-CA              1:32.91    1:32.18    2  
       45.14  1:32.18                                                      
 16 Forrest, Mackenzie M       9 GSC-CA               1:31.86    1:32.29    1  
       44.26  1:32.29                                                      
 17 Visoso, Fatima L           9 LKWD-CA              1:38.74    1:33.37  
       44.30  1:33.37                                                      
 18 Leung, Amanda R            9 RFSH-CA              1:52.33    1:39.53  
       46.16  1:39.53                                                      
 19 Bartschi, Ellie A          9 LKWD-CA              1:41.52    1:39.71  
       47.62  1:39.71                                                      
 20 Munoz, Lily T              9 LKWD-CA              1:40.35    1:41.19  
       44.96  1:41.19                                                      
 21 Fujisawa, Olivia M         9 ZAP-CA               1:55.85    1:46.89  
       50.11  1:46.89                                                      
 22 Geer, Hannah E            10 TRID-CA              1:48.77    1:53.09  
       52.15  1:53.09                                                      
 -- Purizaca, Camila           9 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Not on back into finish - back
     1:03.54       DQ                                                      
 -- Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA              1:22.45         DQ  
      Not on back into finish - back
       39.94       DQ                                                      
 -- Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA              1:17.51         DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
       34.13       DQ                                                      
 -- Yang, Sydney Q             9 TRID-CA              1:23.87         DQ  
      Arms - not same horizontal plane (1st arm pull/swim) - breast
       38.80       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:04.29    2:03.77   40  
     1) Jennings, Olivia M 10           2) Flores, Raphaela L 9           
     3) Villahermosa, Jillian G 10      4) Khong, Daphne R 10             
       28.86  1:01.20  1:32.25  2:03.77                                    
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'C'                         2:31.64    2:31.53   34  
     1) Visoso, Fatima L 9              2) Bartschi, Ellie A 9            
     3) Purizaca, Camila 9              4) Munoz, Lily T 9                
       35.92  1:12.75  2:31.53                                             
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'D'                         2:45.94    3:00.43   32  
     1) Trejo, Arlene S 10              2) Flores, Leah I 10              
     3) Carter, Autumn J 10             4) Fernando, Elise 9              
       45.80  1:29.39  2:13.03  3:00.43                                    
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:18.24         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Vega, Audrey C 9                2) Low, Katherine S 9             
     3) Cuizon, Kaylee F 9              4) Pe, Natalia V 9                
       32.87  1:09.02  1:44.84       DQ                                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:29.89    2:27.48   40  
     1) Low, Katherine S 9              2) Flores, Raphaela L 9           
     3) Khong, Daphne R 10              4) Villahermosa, Jillian G 10     
       40.02  1:22.43  1:56.81  2:27.48                                    
  2 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:43.26    2:41.58   34  
     1) Choi, Allyson L 9               2) Abrahams, Emma J 9             
     3) Deramos, Ava R 9                4) Zimmerman, Megan G 10          
              1:35.12  2:09.39  2:41.58                                    
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'C'                         3:03.54    3:00.14   32  
     1) Munoz, Lily T 9                 2) Pedroza, Judith A 9            
     3) Visoso, Fatima L 9              4) Purizaca, Camila 9             
       42.20  1:36.63  2:16.16  3:00.14                                    
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:41.55         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Pe, Natalia V 9                 2) Santamaria, Christina I 10     
     3) Vega, Audrey C 9                4) Cuizon, Kaylee F 9             
       43.94  1:23.87  2:00.94       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA                26.15      26.28   20  
  2 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA                27.95      28.00   17  
  3 Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD-CA                27.93      28.22   16  
  4 Delgado, Samantha R       12 GSC-CA                 28.17      28.35   15  
  5 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA                 28.35      28.47   14  
  6 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA                 28.35      28.68   13  
  7 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA                28.67      28.71   12  
  8 Peterson, Angelena R      11 Unattached             29.36      28.81   11  
  9 Amoroso, Chiara           12 Unattached             29.31      28.91    9  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA                25.68      26.15  
  2 Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD-CA                27.81      27.93  
  3 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA                28.52      27.95  
  4 Delgado, Samantha R       12 GSC-CA                 28.11      28.17  
  5 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA                 28.56      28.35  
  5 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA                 28.11      28.35  
  7 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA                28.65      28.67  
  9 Amoroso, Chiara           12 Unattached             28.46      29.31  
 10 Peterson, Angelena R      11 Unattached             28.20      29.36  
 11 Hamilton, Samantha R      11 Beach-CA               28.74      29.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA                29.59      29.52  
 13 Hoppe, Morgan K           11 GSC-CA                 29.96      30.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA                31.03      30.63  
 15 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA                29.42      30.70  
 16 Reina, Daniella F         11 Beach-CA               31.25      30.77  
 17 Brys, Sofia E             11 Beach-CA               31.53      31.00  
 18 Rigol, Madison J          11 GSC-CA                 30.82      31.13  
 19 Del Villar, Sofia         11 GSC-CA                 33.25      32.03  
 20 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA                31.42      32.14  
 21 Giron, Gisell             11 LKWD-CA                34.96      32.70  
 22 Hindman, Madi E           12 LKWD-CA                32.46      32.79  
 23 Contreras, Jocelyn M      11 LKWD-CA                33.38      33.92  
 24 Yoshihara, Jodi M         12 ZAP-CA                 36.09      34.79  
 25 Estrada, Sophia F         12 LKWD-CA                34.72      35.74  
 26 Escalante, Jacqueline     11 Beach-CA               36.67      36.35  
 27 Litton, Jillian L         12 ZAP-CA                 39.64      36.41  
 28 Fernando, Lily E          11 Beach-CA               38.21      37.49  
 29 Glynn, Fiona P            12 LKWD-CA                36.23      38.78  
 30 Teng, Erin A              12 TRID-CA                39.63      39.14  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD-CA              1:00.14    1:00.24   20  
       29.04  1:00.24                                                      
  2 Brennan, Courtney A       12 GSC-CA               1:01.71    1:00.49   17  
       28.89  1:00.49                                                      
  3 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA                59.91    1:00.63   16  
       29.50  1:00.63                                                      
  4 Delgado, Samantha R       12 GSC-CA               1:04.94    1:03.32   15  
       30.44  1:03.32                                                      
  5 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA              1:03.80    1:03.58   14  
       30.87  1:03.58                                                      
  6 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA               1:03.33    1:04.11   13  
       30.55  1:04.11                                                      
  7 Peterson, Angelena R      11 Unattached           1:02.71    1:04.27   12  
       31.20  1:04.27                                                      
  8 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD-CA              1:04.16    1:04.42   11  
       30.99  1:04.42                                                      
  9 Hamilton, Samantha R      11 Beach-CA             1:06.51    1:05.80    9  
       31.33  1:05.80                                                      
 10 Amoroso, Chiara           12 Unattached           1:04.79    1:06.91    7  
       31.33  1:06.91                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA              1:02.17      59.91  
       29.53    59.91                                                      
  2 Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD-CA              1:00.62    1:00.14  
       28.88  1:00.14                                                      
  3 Brennan, Courtney A       12 GSC-CA               1:01.12    1:01.71  
       29.48  1:01.71                                                      
  4 Peterson, Angelena R      11 Unattached           1:00.57    1:02.71  
       29.84  1:02.71                                                      
  5 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA               1:03.00    1:03.33  
       30.23  1:03.33                                                      
  6 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA              1:03.16    1:03.80  
       31.17  1:03.80                                                      
  7 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD-CA              1:02.90    1:04.16  
       30.92  1:04.16                                                      
  8 Amoroso, Chiara           12 Unattached           1:04.21    1:04.79  
       30.97  1:04.79                                                      
  9 Delgado, Samantha R       12 GSC-CA               1:03.66    1:04.94  
       31.19  1:04.94                                                      
 10 Hamilton, Samantha R      11 Beach-CA             1:01.96    1:06.51  
       31.44  1:06.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD-CA              1:08.34    1:07.95  
       32.75  1:07.95                                                      
 12 Rigol, Madison J          11 GSC-CA               1:04.81    1:08.31  
       32.40  1:08.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Del Villar, Sofia         11 GSC-CA               1:10.35    1:08.69  
       33.33  1:08.69                                                      
 14 Reina, Daniella F         11 Beach-CA             1:11.11    1:08.85  
       33.20  1:08.85                                                      
 15 Brys, Sofia E             11 Beach-CA             1:08.89    1:09.51  
       33.75  1:09.51                                                      
 16 Hoppe, Morgan K           11 GSC-CA               1:08.93    1:09.90  
       33.64  1:09.90                                                      
 17 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA              1:10.44    1:10.40  
       32.93  1:10.40                                                      
 18 Lambarena, Kaori I        11 TRID-CA              1:07.29    1:11.30  
       33.77  1:11.30                                                      
 19 Hindman, Madi E           12 LKWD-CA              1:10.96    1:12.41  
       35.27  1:12.41                                                      
 20 Contreras, Jocelyn M      11 LKWD-CA              1:13.00    1:14.00  
       35.53  1:14.00                                                      
 21 Giron, Gisell             11 LKWD-CA              1:19.32    1:15.13  
       35.23  1:15.13                                                      
 22 Douglass, Emma K          11 LKWD-CA              1:36.61    1:15.30  
       36.64  1:15.30                                                      
 23 Arbing, Lindsay E         12 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:15.81  
       36.26  1:15.81                                                      
 24 Estrada, Sophia F         12 LKWD-CA              1:22.49    1:17.77  
       37.39  1:17.77                                                      
 25 Le, Chiana H              11 JCCW-CA              1:20.20    1:21.72  
       38.51  1:21.72                                                      
 26 Reece, Camryn A           12 RFSH-CA              1:31.82    1:22.15  
       36.84  1:22.15                                                      
 27 Bryant, Adriana J         11 GSC-CA               1:21.61    1:22.77  
       39.73  1:22.77                                                      
 28 Yoshihara, Jodi M         12 ZAP-CA               1:31.84    1:23.18  
       38.71  1:23.18                                                      
 29 Escalante, Jacqueline     11 Beach-CA             1:23.46    1:26.03  
       39.44  1:26.03                                                      
 30 Fernando, Lily E          11 Beach-CA             1:26.70    1:27.10  
       40.21  1:27.10                                                      
 31 Glynn, Fiona P            12 LKWD-CA              1:19.41    1:28.40  
       41.39  1:28.40                                                      
 32 Seiple, Athena E          12 ZAP-CA               1:37.94    1:31.89  
       42.29  1:31.89                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA              2:00.66    2:00.56   20  
       28.37    59.60  1:30.28  2:00.56                                    
  2 Brennan, Courtney A       12 GSC-CA               2:11.54    2:08.73   17  
       29.47  1:02.45  1:35.93  2:08.73                                    
  3 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA              2:12.38    2:11.03   16  
       29.76  1:03.24  1:37.32  2:11.03                                    
  4 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA              2:14.38    2:12.25   15  
       30.48  1:04.61  1:39.41  2:12.25                                    
  5 Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD-CA              2:14.72    2:13.15   14  
       30.44  1:04.46  1:39.30  2:13.15                                    
  6 Peterson, Angelena R      11 Unattached           2:14.98    2:14.29   13  
       30.76  1:05.51  1:40.28  2:14.29                                    
  7 Hamilton, Samantha R      11 Beach-CA             2:22.26    2:19.51   12  
       30.85  1:06.49  1:43.73  2:19.51                                    
  8 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA              2:28.13    2:26.45   11  
       32.86  1:12.39  1:50.45  2:26.45                                    
  9 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD-CA              2:33.81    2:28.07    9  
       34.30  1:13.38  1:51.92  2:28.07                                    
 10 Hindman, Madi E           12 LKWD-CA              2:31.26    2:29.34    7  
       34.08  1:11.93  1:51.52  2:29.34                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA              1:58.67    2:00.66  
       27.97    58.44  1:29.56  2:00.66                                    
  2 Brennan, Courtney A       12 GSC-CA               2:09.93    2:11.54  
       30.00  1:03.81  1:38.25  2:11.54                                    
  3 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA              2:15.02    2:12.38  
       30.03  1:03.67  1:38.03  2:12.38                                    
  4 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA              2:16.51    2:14.38  
       30.53  1:05.50  1:41.75  2:14.38                                    
  5 Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD-CA              2:11.05    2:14.72  
       30.52  1:04.83  1:40.42  2:14.72                                    
  6 Peterson, Angelena R      11 Unattached           2:09.65    2:14.98  
       30.34  1:05.25  1:40.83  2:14.98                                    
  7 Hamilton, Samantha R      11 Beach-CA             2:13.85    2:22.26  
       31.73  1:08.08  1:45.22  2:22.26                                    
  8 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA              2:31.74    2:28.13  
       32.87  1:12.39  1:52.62  2:28.13                                    
  9 Hindman, Madi E           12 LKWD-CA              2:32.87    2:31.26  
       34.84  1:13.15  1:53.17  2:31.26                                    
 10 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD-CA              2:38.64    2:33.81  
       34.76  1:14.75  1:54.69  2:33.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Torreyson, Bella F        12 TRID-CA              2:40.27    2:39.21  
       37.21  1:18.87  2:00.22  2:39.21                                    
 12 Contreras, Jocelyn M      11 LKWD-CA              2:43.24    2:43.15  
       37.18  2:43.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Litton, Jillian L         12 ZAP-CA               3:11.43    3:00.14  
       38.99  1:24.32  2:12.34  3:00.14                                    
 14 Glynn, Fiona P            12 LKWD-CA              2:55.17    3:01.63  
       40.29  1:27.43  3:01.63                                             
 15 Yoshihara, Jodi M         12 ZAP-CA               3:28.60    3:14.42  
       39.16  1:28.03  2:22.08  3:14.42                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA                29.08      28.73   20  
  2 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA                30.04      29.39   17  
  3 Brennan, Courtney A       12 GSC-CA                 31.83      31.82   16  
  4 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA                 32.70      33.29   15  
  5 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA                 33.72      33.91   14  
  6 Amoroso, Chiara           12 Unattached             33.37      34.14   13  
  7 Peterson, Angelena R      11 Unattached             34.40      34.26   12  
  8 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA                34.18      34.80   11  
  9 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD-CA                34.71      34.84    9  
 10 Delgado, Samantha R       12 GSC-CA                 34.42      35.53    7  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA                28.36      29.08  
  2 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA                29.11      30.04  
  3 Brennan, Courtney A       12 GSC-CA                 30.71      31.83  
  4 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA                 31.39      32.70  
  5 Amoroso, Chiara           12 Unattached             32.24      33.37  
  6 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA                 33.11      33.72  
  7 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA                35.20      34.18  
  8 Peterson, Angelena R      11 Unattached             36.27      34.40  
  9 Delgado, Samantha R       12 GSC-CA                 34.83      34.42  
 10 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD-CA                35.70      34.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hoppe, Morgan K           11 GSC-CA                 33.45      34.93  
 12 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA                34.50      35.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rigol, Madison J          11 GSC-CA                 36.28      35.73  
 14 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA                35.58      35.93  
 15 Brys, Sofia E             11 Beach-CA               37.39      36.19  
 16 Reina, Daniella F         11 Beach-CA               38.59      36.68  
 17 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA                35.32      36.74  
 19 Litton, Jillian L         12 ZAP-CA                 42.08      40.49  
 20 Del Villar, Sofia         11 GSC-CA                 42.17      40.50  
 21 Hindman, Madi E           12 LKWD-CA                41.38      41.61  
 22 Fernando, Lily E          11 Beach-CA               48.33      44.42  
 23 Teng, Erin A              12 TRID-CA                48.45      49.20  
 -- Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA                36.13         DQ  
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull
 -- Escalante, Jacqueline     11 Beach-CA               44.81         DQ  
      Turn - More than one pull while on breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA              1:03.65    1:01.81   20  
       30.68  1:01.81                                                      
  2 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA              1:04.04    1:03.98   17  
       31.46  1:03.98                                                      
  3 Brennan, Courtney A       12 GSC-CA               1:09.18    1:08.16   16  
       32.49  1:08.16                                                      
  4 Amoroso, Chiara           12 Unattached           1:10.42    1:12.05   15  
       35.30  1:12.05                                                      
  5 Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD-CA              1:12.00    1:12.41   14  
       35.55  1:12.41                                                      
  6 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA              1:11.56    1:12.53   13  
       35.24  1:12.53                                                      
  7 Delgado, Samantha R       12 GSC-CA               1:15.51    1:15.37   12  
       37.18  1:15.37                                                      
  8 Agatep, Ashley K          12 LKWD-CA              1:14.96    1:15.59   11  
       36.80  1:15.59                                                      
  9 Hoppe, Morgan K           11 GSC-CA               1:17.49    1:15.88    9  
       36.93  1:15.88                                                      
 10 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA              1:17.10    1:17.49    7  
       37.98  1:17.49                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA              1:01.36    1:03.65  
       31.32  1:03.65                                                      
  2 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA              1:02.22    1:04.04  
       30.76  1:04.04                                                      
  3 Brennan, Courtney A       12 GSC-CA               1:06.93    1:09.18  
       32.95  1:09.18                                                      
  4 Amoroso, Chiara           12 Unattached           1:13.18    1:10.42  
       34.51  1:10.42                                                      
  5 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA              1:51.82    1:11.56  
       34.77  1:11.56                                                      
  6 Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD-CA              1:11.82    1:12.00  
       34.97  1:12.00                                                      
  7 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA               1:35.26    1:13.22  
       35.01  1:13.22                                                      
  8 Agatep, Ashley K          12 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:14.96  
       36.05  1:14.96                                                      
  9 Delgado, Samantha R       12 GSC-CA               1:17.30    1:15.51  
       37.33  1:15.51                                                      
 10 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA              1:18.92    1:17.10  
       37.37  1:17.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hoppe, Morgan K           11 GSC-CA               1:15.20    1:17.49  
       37.99  1:17.49                                                      
 12 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD-CA              1:16.40    1:17.62  
       38.24  1:17.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA              1:18.34    1:17.70  
       36.82  1:17.70                                                      
 14 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA              1:18.35    1:18.09  
       38.28  1:18.09                                                      
 15 Brys, Sofia E             11 Beach-CA             1:20.36    1:18.39  
       37.64  1:18.39                                                      
 16 Giron, Gisell             11 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:25.78  
       42.21  1:25.78                                                      
 17 Le, Chiana H              11 JCCW-CA              1:35.76    1:31.18  
       44.29  1:31.18                                                      
 18 Yoshihara, Jodi M         12 ZAP-CA               1:31.37    1:31.32  
       45.56  1:31.32                                                      
 -- Reina, Daniella F         11 Beach-CA             1:20.12         DQ  
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull
       39.35       DQ                                                      
 -- Fernando, Lily E          11 Beach-CA             1:46.80         DQ  
      Turn - More than one pull while on breast
 -- Seiple, Athena E          12 ZAP-CA               1:49.47         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 -- Arbing, Lindsay E         12 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Not on back during swim
       44.82       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA                36.90      34.61   20  
  2 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA                 35.32      35.04   17  
  3 Peterson, Angelena R      11 Unattached             36.48      35.99   16  
  4 Amoroso, Chiara           12 Unattached             35.70      36.17   15  
  5 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA                37.43      36.66   14  
  6 Brennan, Courtney A       12 GSC-CA                 37.28      37.33   13  
  7 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA                36.93      38.32   12  
  8 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD-CA                38.14      38.78   11  
  9 Rigol, Madison J          11 GSC-CA                 39.10      39.05    9  
 10 Hamilton, Samantha R      11 Beach-CA               37.12      39.12    7  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA                 35.62      35.32  
  2 Amoroso, Chiara           12 Unattached             36.97      35.70  
  3 Peterson, Angelena R      11 Unattached             35.82      36.48  
  4 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA                35.10      36.90  
  5 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA                37.53      36.93  
  6 Hamilton, Samantha R      11 Beach-CA               38.47      37.12  
  7 Brennan, Courtney A       12 GSC-CA                 38.30      37.28  
  8 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA                35.45      37.43  
  9 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD-CA                36.89      38.14  
 10 Rigol, Madison J          11 GSC-CA                 39.30      39.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA                39.78      40.29  
 12 Delgado, Samantha R       12 GSC-CA                 40.51      40.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA                40.64      40.76  
 14 Hoppe, Morgan K           11 GSC-CA                 42.29      41.27  
 15 Agatep, Ashley K          12 LKWD-CA                43.11      41.52  
 16 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA                40.28      42.53  
 17 Del Villar, Sofia         11 GSC-CA                 44.93      44.27  
 18 Giron, Gisell             11 LKWD-CA                51.36      44.76  
 19 Lambarena, Kaori I        11 TRID-CA                46.12      45.69  
 20 Le, Chiana H              11 JCCW-CA                47.82      46.44  
 21 Hindman, Madi E           12 LKWD-CA                48.64      47.07  
 22 Escalante, Jacqueline     11 Beach-CA               43.39      47.18  
 23 Douglass, Emma K          11 LKWD-CA                47.25      48.35  
 24 Torreyson, Bella F        12 TRID-CA                48.24      48.48  
 25 Glynn, Fiona P            12 LKWD-CA                46.39      48.79  
 26 Fernando, Lily E          11 Beach-CA               49.64      49.32  
 27 Bryant, Adriana J         11 GSC-CA                 47.88      50.62  
 -- Reece, Camryn A           12 RFSH-CA                51.87         DQ  
      Head Under - 2 or more strokes under water (start/turn)
 -- Seiple, Athena E          12 ZAP-CA                 52.89         DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA              1:18.29    1:15.24   20  
       36.28  1:15.24                                                      
  2 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA              1:17.54    1:15.48   17  
       35.98  1:15.48                                                      
  3 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA               1:19.74    1:18.01   16  
       37.08  1:18.01                                                      
  4 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA               1:18.39    1:18.42   15  
       37.16  1:18.42                                                      
  5 Amoroso, Chiara           12 Unattached           1:19.02    1:19.01   14  
       37.80  1:19.01                                                      
  6 Brennan, Courtney A       12 GSC-CA               1:20.64    1:19.32   13  
       37.26  1:19.32                                                      
  7 Peterson, Angelena R      11 Unattached           1:19.99    1:19.97   12  
       37.66  1:19.97                                                      
  8 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA              1:19.02    1:20.37   11  
       38.15  1:20.37                                                      
  9 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA              1:24.07    1:22.91    9  
       38.94  1:22.91                                                      
 10 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA              1:24.54    1:25.67    7  
       40.88  1:25.67                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA              1:14.44    1:17.54  
       37.73  1:17.54                                                      
  2 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA              1:15.46    1:18.29  
       37.44  1:18.29                                                      
  3 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA               1:14.81    1:18.39  
       37.32  1:18.39                                                      
  4 Amoroso, Chiara           12 Unattached           1:19.21    1:19.02  
       37.27  1:19.02                                                      
  4 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA              1:20.49    1:19.02  
       38.76  1:19.02                                                      
  6 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA               1:19.01    1:19.74  
       37.47  1:19.74                                                      
  7 Peterson, Angelena R      11 Unattached           1:17.53    1:19.99  
       38.43  1:19.99                                                      
  8 Brennan, Courtney A       12 GSC-CA               1:21.49    1:20.64  
       37.79  1:20.64                                                      
  9 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA              1:39.11    1:24.07  
       39.42  1:24.07                                                      
 10 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA              1:25.65    1:24.54  
       41.35  1:24.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rigol, Madison J          11 GSC-CA               1:24.74    1:25.51  
       40.67  1:25.51                                                      
 12 Delgado, Samantha R       12 GSC-CA               1:28.76    1:25.76  
       40.52  1:25.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hamilton, Samantha R      11 Beach-CA             1:27.92    1:26.13  
       40.25  1:26.13                                                      
 14 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA              1:26.50    1:27.00  
       42.76  1:27.00                                                      
 15 Reina, Daniella F         11 Beach-CA             1:29.67    1:29.68  
       42.45  1:29.68                                                      
 16 Del Villar, Sofia         11 GSC-CA               1:37.04    1:31.33  
       43.63  1:31.33                                                      
 18 Brys, Sofia E             11 Beach-CA             1:36.37    1:32.46  
       43.29  1:32.46                                                      
 19 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA              1:36.31    1:34.05  
       43.48  1:34.05                                                      
 20 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:36.05  
       44.25  1:36.05                                                      
 21 Escalante, Jacqueline     11 Beach-CA             1:41.74    1:39.51  
       45.28  1:39.51                                                      
 22 Giron, Gisell             11 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:39.90  
       46.77  1:39.90                                                      
 23 Yoshihara, Jodi M         12 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:48.21  
 -- Torreyson, Bella F        12 TRID-CA              1:45.47         DQ  
      Head Under - 2 or more strokes under water (start/turn)
       54.53       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA                27.18      27.25   20  
  2 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA                28.46      28.23   17  
  3 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA                 29.90      29.92   16  
  4 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA                30.96      30.48   15  
  5 Brennan, Courtney A       12 GSC-CA                 31.42      31.08   14  
  6 Amoroso, Chiara           12 Unattached             31.78      31.19   13  
  7 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA                 31.70      31.66   12  
  8 Rigol, Madison J          11 GSC-CA                 32.69      32.40   11  
  9 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA                33.36      33.35    9  
 10 Brys, Sofia E             11 Beach-CA               33.27      33.44    7  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA                27.07      27.18  
  2 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA                28.76      28.46  
  3 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA                 29.70      29.90  
  4 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA                30.06      30.96  
  5 Brennan, Courtney A       12 GSC-CA                 31.46      31.42  
  6 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA                 31.40      31.70  
  7 Amoroso, Chiara           12 Unattached             32.14      31.78  
  8 Rigol, Madison J          11 GSC-CA                 32.99      32.69  
  9 Brys, Sofia E             11 Beach-CA               34.61      33.27  
 10 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA                33.36      33.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA                33.48      33.69  
 12 Delgado, Samantha R       12 GSC-CA                 33.74      33.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hoppe, Morgan K           11 GSC-CA                 34.96      34.05  
 14 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD-CA                36.04      34.73  
 15 Hamilton, Samantha R      11 Beach-CA               34.81      35.16  
 16 Del Villar, Sofia         11 GSC-CA                 37.21      35.60  
 17 Reina, Daniella F         11 Beach-CA               37.13      35.97  
 19 Torreyson, Bella F        12 TRID-CA                38.65      38.23  
 20 Giron, Gisell             11 LKWD-CA                52.95      39.43  
 21 Litton, Jillian L         12 ZAP-CA                 46.49      43.90  
 22 Contreras, Jocelyn M      11 LKWD-CA                41.98      43.94  
 23 Glynn, Fiona P            12 LKWD-CA                44.54      44.23  
 24 Escalante, Jacqueline     11 Beach-CA               41.10      44.29  
 25 Yoshihara, Jodi M         12 ZAP-CA                 42.32      45.24  
 26 Teng, Erin A              12 TRID-CA                46.84      47.39  
 -- Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD-CA                31.45         DQ  
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA                59.02      59.08   20  
       28.15    59.08                                                      
  2 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA              1:03.11    1:01.13   17  
       28.92  1:01.13                                                      
  3 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA              1:06.36    1:07.83   16  
       31.62  1:07.83                                                      
  4 Brennan, Courtney A       12 GSC-CA               1:09.18    1:08.58   15  
       32.60  1:08.58                                                      
  5 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA              1:09.81    1:09.66   14  
       32.70  1:09.66                                                      
  6 Peterson, Angelena R      11 Unattached           1:18.55    1:14.00   13  
       34.40  1:14.00                                                      
  7 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD-CA              1:10.98    1:14.28   12  
       34.29  1:14.28                                                      
  8 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA              1:19.54    1:16.74   11  
       36.17  1:16.74                                                      
  9 Rigol, Madison J          11 GSC-CA               1:17.44    1:17.28    9  
       35.59  1:17.28                                                      
 10 Agatep, Ashley K          12 LKWD-CA              1:18.08    1:17.79    7  
       35.69  1:17.79                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA                58.32      59.02  
       27.76    59.02                                                      
  2 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA              1:01.85    1:03.11  
       29.59  1:03.11                                                      
  3 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA              1:05.75    1:06.36  
       31.20  1:06.36                                                      
  4 Brennan, Courtney A       12 GSC-CA               1:10.25    1:09.18  
       32.75  1:09.18                                                      
  5 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA              1:08.52    1:09.81  
       33.82  1:09.81                                                      
  6 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD-CA              1:14.12    1:10.98  
       32.98  1:10.98                                                      
  7 Rigol, Madison J          11 GSC-CA               1:17.56    1:17.44  
       35.38  1:17.44                                                      
  8 Agatep, Ashley K          12 LKWD-CA              1:14.01    1:18.08  
       36.34  1:18.08                                                      
  9 Peterson, Angelena R      11 Unattached           1:25.44    1:18.55  
       36.79  1:18.55                                                      
 10 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA              1:15.35    1:19.54  
       35.88  1:19.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD-CA              1:21.86    1:19.59  
       36.50  1:19.59                                                      
 12 Lambarena, Kaori I        11 TRID-CA              1:26.57    1:21.17  
       36.63  1:21.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Del Villar, Sofia         11 GSC-CA               1:26.51    1:22.19  
       36.90  1:22.19                                                      
 14 Brys, Sofia E             11 Beach-CA             1:20.71    1:22.86  
       38.24  1:22.86                                                      
 15 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA              1:25.66    1:25.67  
       38.56  1:25.67                                                      
 16 Reina, Daniella F         11 Beach-CA             1:25.89    1:27.33  
       39.30  1:27.33                                                      
 17 Torreyson, Bella F        12 TRID-CA              1:38.34    1:27.61  
       41.07  1:27.61                                                      
 18 Yoshihara, Jodi M         12 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:00.63  
 -- Davis, Alexandra M        12 GSC-CA               1:17.04         DQ  
      Declared false start
 -- Arbing, Lindsay E         12 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
      FINA Swimsuit violation
       43.13       DQ                                                      
 -- Contreras, Jocelyn M      11 LKWD-CA              1:41.79         DQ  
      Arms - Underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA              1:04.79    1:02.86   20  
       29.23  1:02.86                                                      
  2 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA              1:03.18    1:03.06   17  
       28.85  1:03.06                                                      
  3 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA               1:09.98    1:08.59   16  
       32.17  1:08.59                                                      
  4 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA              1:09.03    1:08.62   15  
       32.08  1:08.62                                                      
  5 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA              1:11.89    1:10.59   14  
       31.37  1:10.59                                                      
  6 Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD-CA              1:09.59    1:10.67   13  
       32.46  1:10.67                                                      
  7 Amoroso, Chiara           12 Unattached           1:11.48    1:11.51   12  
       33.49  1:11.51                                                      
  8 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA              1:11.97    1:12.48   11  
       36.07  1:12.48                                                      
  9 Peterson, Angelena R      11 Unattached           1:11.22    1:12.71    9  
       34.40  1:12.71                                                      
 10 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD-CA              1:11.79    1:14.17    7  
       35.63  1:14.17                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA              1:02.49    1:03.18  
       28.49  1:03.18                                                      
  2 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA              1:04.06    1:04.79  
       29.75  1:04.79                                                      
  3 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA              1:11.61    1:09.03  
       32.02  1:09.03                                                      
  4 Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD-CA              1:11.10    1:09.59  
       31.56  1:09.59                                                      
  5 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA               1:10.52    1:09.98  
       32.87  1:09.98                                                      
  6 Peterson, Angelena R      11 Unattached           1:14.31    1:11.22  
       33.90  1:11.22                                                      
  7 Amoroso, Chiara           12 Unattached           1:11.05    1:11.48  
       33.38  1:11.48                                                      
  8 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD-CA              1:09.16    1:11.79  
       33.71  1:11.79                                                      
  9 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA              1:12.74    1:11.89  
       32.71  1:11.89                                                      
 10 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA              1:13.34    1:11.97  
       35.50  1:11.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA              1:14.99    1:13.90  
       34.27  1:13.90                                                      
 12 Delgado, Samantha R       12 GSC-CA               1:16.20    1:16.10  
       35.05  1:16.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rigol, Madison J          11 GSC-CA               1:16.19    1:16.27  
       35.24  1:16.27                                                      
 14 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA              1:14.84    1:16.59  
       35.36  1:16.59                                                      
 15 Hoppe, Morgan K           11 GSC-CA               1:18.54    1:17.34  
       36.14  1:17.34                                                      
 16 Hamilton, Samantha R      11 Beach-CA             1:14.95    1:18.07  
       37.88  1:18.07                                                      
 17 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD-CA              1:19.95    1:18.50  
       33.92  1:18.50                                                      
 18 Agatep, Ashley K          12 LKWD-CA              1:17.84    1:18.53  
       35.22  1:18.53                                                      
 19 Brys, Sofia E             11 Beach-CA             1:18.47    1:18.70  
       36.37  1:18.70                                                      
 20 Del Villar, Sofia         11 GSC-CA               1:24.75    1:18.78  
       38.37  1:18.78                                                      
 21 Davis, Alexandra M        12 GSC-CA               1:14.78    1:19.36  
       34.40  1:19.36                                                      
 22 Reina, Daniella F         11 Beach-CA             1:19.77    1:19.53  
       37.21  1:19.53                                                      
 23 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA              1:21.89    1:21.31  
       37.98  1:21.31                                                      
 24 Torreyson, Bella F        12 TRID-CA              1:27.29    1:22.17  
       37.58  1:22.17                                                      
 25 Lambarena, Kaori I        11 TRID-CA              1:23.04    1:22.38  
       39.33  1:22.38                                                      
 26 Giron, Gisell             11 LKWD-CA              1:30.96    1:24.20  
       39.29  1:24.20                                                      
 27 Reece, Camryn A           12 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:25.46  
       39.96  1:25.46                                                      
 28 Hindman, Madi E           12 LKWD-CA              1:28.71    1:26.41  
       41.03  1:26.41                                                      
 29 Le, Chiana H              11 JCCW-CA              1:26.38    1:27.11  
       39.35  1:27.11                                                      
 30 Contreras, Jocelyn M      11 LKWD-CA              1:26.80    1:27.92  
       42.52  1:27.92                                                      
 31 Douglass, Emma K          11 LKWD-CA              1:32.96    1:29.56  
       42.48  1:29.56                                                      
 32 Bryant, Adriana J         11 GSC-CA               1:35.24    1:33.73  
       43.14  1:33.73                                                      
 33 Escalante, Jacqueline     11 Beach-CA             1:29.72    1:34.05  
       45.18  1:34.05                                                      
 34 Seiple, Athena E          12 ZAP-CA               1:45.66    1:35.24  
       43.25  1:35.24                                                      
 35 Yoshihara, Jodi M         12 ZAP-CA               1:34.72    1:35.47  
       42.14  1:35.47                                                      
 -- Glynn, Fiona P            12 LKWD-CA              1:31.88         DQ  
      Not on back during swim - back
       48.11       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:49.67    1:49.47   40  
     1) Bayan, Iris S 12                2) Alfaro, Victoria 12            
     3) Withey, Ava G 11                4) Veron, Reese A 12              
       26.00    55.37  1:23.28  1:49.47                                    
  2 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          1:52.13    1:54.28   34  
     1) Delgado, Samantha R 12          2) Rigol, Madison J 11            
     3) Hudzinski, Addie B 11           4) Brennan, Courtney A 12         
       28.21    58.93  1:27.37  1:54.28                                    
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:01.39    2:01.62   32  
     1) Yong, Trivonne A 12             2) Giron, Gisell 11               
     3) Kaneichi, Caitlyn P 11          4) DeJesus, Caitlyn M 12          
       28.63  1:01.76  1:31.95  2:01.62                                    
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'C'                         2:16.79    2:17.66   30  
     1) Glynn, Fiona P 12               2) Contreras, Jocelyn M 11        
     3) Estrada, Sophia F 12            4) Hindman, Madi E 12             
       37.53  1:10.92  1:46.01  2:17.66                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:59.47    2:02.10   40  
     1) Veron, Reese A 12               2) Yong, Trivonne A 12            
     3) Alfaro, Victoria 12             4) Bayan, Iris S 12               
       29.15  1:04.71  1:35.90  2:02.10                                    
  2 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:05.43    2:11.85   34  
     1) Brennan, Courtney A 12          2) Hudzinski, Addie B 11          
     3) Rigol, Madison J 11             4) Delgado, Samantha R 12         
       31.58  1:07.70  1:42.13  2:11.85                                    
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:13.94    2:19.64   32  
     1) Kaneichi, Caitlyn P 11          2) DeJesus, Caitlyn M 12          
     3) Agatep, Ashley K 12             4) Withey, Ava G 11               
       35.75  1:16.68  1:51.37  2:19.64                                    
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'C'                         2:47.50         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Giron, Gisell 11                2) Hindman, Madi E 12             
     3) Contreras, Jocelyn M 11         4) Glynn, Fiona P 12              
       37.95  1:23.93  2:09.53       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA                25.84      25.78   20  
  2 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA                 26.82      26.71   17  
  3 Marr, Leila G             13 Beach-CA               26.81      26.88   16  
  4 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW-CA                26.90      27.12   15  
  5 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA                27.15      27.14   14  
  6 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA                 27.76      27.49   13  
  7 Giron, Evelyn             14 LKWD-CA                27.43      27.53   12  
  8 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA                 27.44      27.69   11  
  9 Pak, Katie Y              13 UN-02-CA               27.59      27.90    9  
 10 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA                 27.91      28.99    7  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA                25.71      25.84  
  2 Marr, Leila G             13 Beach-CA               26.80      26.81  
  3 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA                 26.47      26.82  
  4 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW-CA                26.48      26.90  
  5 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA                26.80      27.15  
  6 Giron, Evelyn             14 LKWD-CA                27.91      27.43  
  7 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA                 27.16      27.44  
  8 Pak, Katie Y              13 UN-02-CA               27.60      27.59  
  9 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA                 26.01      27.76  
 10 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA                 26.57      27.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA                 27.65      28.24  
 12 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA                 27.38      28.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Litton, Annaliese B       14 ZAP-CA                 29.85      28.36  
 14 Glynn, Kaya R             14 LKWD-CA                27.90      28.43  
 15 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA                27.67      28.45  
 16 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA                28.23      28.47  
 17 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA                 28.23      28.55  
 18 Real, Jordan S            14 ZAP-CA                 28.80      28.59  
 19 Burchard, Valerie R       13 GSC-CA                 27.69      28.71  
 20 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD-CA                28.12      28.82  
 21 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA                28.12      28.92  
 22 Wang, Madeleine           14 TRID-CA                28.58      29.18  
 23 Escalante, Maryanne       13 Beach-CA               28.55      29.42  
 24 Zelaya, Katie A           13 LKWD-CA                29.34      29.44  
 25 Nellermoe, Abigail M      13 LKWD-CA                29.20      29.46  
 26 Deharo, Kailey D          13 ZAP-CA                 29.05      29.54  
 27 Shew, Brianna S           13 TRID-CA                28.93      29.94  
 28 Dogherty, Alex O          13 LKWD-CA                30.92      29.97  
 29 Villafana, Abby R         14 GSC-CA                 28.86      30.03  
 30 Keough, Katie N           13 ZAP-CA                 29.94      30.06  
 30 Collins, Jolie M          14 ZAP-CA                 30.16      30.06  
 32 Drylie, Emma L            13 LKWD-CA                29.35      30.21  
 33 Reina, Isabella S         14 Beach-CA               29.29      30.25  
 34 Lasao, Jenna              14 LKWD-CA                29.68      30.75  
 35 Shew, Alexandra C         13 TRID-CA                30.00      31.02  
 36 Dobbs, Bella M            13 RFSH-CA                31.37      32.14  
 37 Hicks, Jordyn K           13 ZAP-CA                 34.60      32.41  
 38 Moody, Jenny A            13 GSC-CA                 32.44      32.58  
 39 Wright, Althea C          13 RFSH-CA                40.12      34.11  
 40 Paguia, Makayla D         13 LKWD-CA                   NT      38.62  
 -- Tozzer, Makena L          14 GSC-CA                 30.86         DQ  
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA                55.17      54.31   20  
       26.25    54.31                                                      
  2 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA                55.72      55.60   17  
       26.86    55.60                                                      
  3 Meshkin, Elizabeth C      14 GSC-CA                 58.50      58.38   16  
       28.17    58.38                                                      
  4 Marr, Leila G             13 Beach-CA               58.20      58.48   15  
       28.26    58.48                                                      
  5 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA                 59.80      59.40   14  
       29.09    59.40                                                      
  6 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              1:00.25      59.51   13  
       28.86    59.51                                                      
  7 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA                 58.98      59.54   12  
       29.17    59.54                                                      
  8 De Bellis, Tara R         13 GSC-CA               1:00.96    1:00.80   11  
       29.11  1:00.80                                                      
  9 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA              1:00.91    1:01.25    9  
       29.30  1:01.25                                                      
 10 Glynn, Kaya R             14 LKWD-CA              1:01.10    1:02.24    7  
       29.86  1:02.24                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA                55.34      55.17  
       26.74    55.17                                                      
  2 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA                54.77      55.72  
       27.04    55.72                                                      
  3 Marr, Leila G             13 Beach-CA               57.75      58.20  
       28.10    58.20                                                      
  4 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW-CA                57.73      58.48  
       27.73    58.48                                                      
  5 Meshkin, Elizabeth C      14 GSC-CA                 57.55      58.50  
       28.19    58.50                                                      
  6 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA                 57.43      58.98  
       28.36    58.98                                                      
  7 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA                 58.37      59.80  
       29.39    59.80                                                      
  8 Stewart, Sophia J         14 JCCW-CA                59.68    1:00.04  
       28.99  1:00.04                                                      
  9 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA                58.86    1:00.25  
       29.00  1:00.25                                                      
 10 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA                59.45    1:00.91  
       29.58  1:00.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 De Bellis, Tara R         13 GSC-CA                 58.56    1:00.96  
       29.22  1:00.96                                                      
 12 Glynn, Kaya R             14 LKWD-CA                59.82    1:01.10  
       29.82  1:01.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD-CA                59.38    1:01.43  
       29.87  1:01.43                                                      
 14 Pak, Katie Y              13 UN-02-CA             1:01.26    1:01.53  
       29.75  1:01.53                                                      
 15 Patino, Adriana V         14 GSC-CA                 59.48    1:01.70  
       29.49  1:01.70                                                      
 16 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA                59.71    1:01.99  
       29.59  1:01.99                                                      
 17 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA                 57.06    1:02.15  
       29.38  1:02.15                                                      
 18 Real, Jordan S            14 ZAP-CA               1:03.12    1:02.26  
       30.22  1:02.26                                                      
 19 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA                 59.75    1:02.32  
       29.54  1:02.32                                                      
 20 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA                 58.78    1:02.39  
       29.30  1:02.39                                                      
 21 Giron, Evelyn             14 LKWD-CA              1:01.36    1:02.78  
       29.41  1:02.78                                                      
 22 Chaturvedi, Ira           14 JCCW-CA              1:02.48    1:03.04  
       30.45  1:03.04                                                      
 23 Wang, Madeleine           14 TRID-CA              1:02.03    1:03.16  
       31.01  1:03.16                                                      
 24 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               1:00.28    1:03.34  
       29.96  1:03.34                                                      
 25 Burchard, Valerie R       13 GSC-CA               1:02.30    1:04.27  
       30.33  1:04.27                                                      
 26 Nellermoe, Abigail M      13 LKWD-CA              1:02.70    1:04.38  
       31.10  1:04.38                                                      
 27 Lim, Erika R              14 TRID-CA              1:09.61    1:04.82  
       31.72  1:04.82                                                      
 28 Shew, Brianna S           13 TRID-CA              1:01.94    1:04.86  
       31.09  1:04.86                                                      
 29 Culling, Mikayla J        14 LKWD-CA              1:02.53    1:04.95  
       31.66  1:04.95                                                      
 30 Drylie, Emma L            13 LKWD-CA              1:03.70    1:05.27  
       31.25  1:05.27                                                      
 31 Escalante, Maryanne       13 Beach-CA             1:04.08    1:05.36  
       30.48  1:05.36                                                      
 32 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA                 58.53    1:05.45  
       30.17  1:05.45                                                      
 33 Reina, Isabella S         14 Beach-CA             1:06.38    1:06.08  
       31.26  1:06.08                                                      
 34 Fedalizo, Abby C          13 ZAP-CA               1:03.60    1:06.17  
       32.12  1:06.17                                                      
 35 Luna, Audrey L            14 Unattached           1:03.57    1:06.20  
       31.00  1:06.20                                                      
 36 Shew, Alexandra C         13 TRID-CA              1:04.05    1:06.34  
       31.96  1:06.34                                                      
 37 Tozzer, Makena L          14 GSC-CA               1:05.51    1:07.20  
       32.29  1:07.20                                                      
 38 Yuguchi, Mia S            13 ZAP-CA               1:11.18    1:07.91  
       32.28  1:07.91                                                      
 38 Collins, Jolie M          14 ZAP-CA               1:06.54    1:07.91  
       33.10  1:07.91                                                      
 40 Lasao, Jenna              14 LKWD-CA              1:05.31    1:08.64  
       32.29  1:08.64                                                      
 41 Fritch, Sarah L           14 LKWD-CA              1:07.83    1:09.45  
       33.28  1:09.45                                                      
 42 Keough, Katie N           13 ZAP-CA               1:08.61    1:09.48  
       33.46  1:09.48                                                      
 43 Dobbs, Bella M            13 RFSH-CA              1:09.22    1:10.06  
       33.79  1:10.06                                                      
 44 Hicks, Jordyn K           13 ZAP-CA               1:10.66    1:10.94  
       34.67  1:10.94                                                      
 45 Christensen, Lexi C       13 ZAP-CA               1:13.02    1:12.42  
       34.60  1:12.42                                                      
 46 Okuneva, Varvara          13 Beach-CA             1:17.67    1:15.35  
       35.48  1:15.35                                                      
 47 Cuevas, Daena I           14 LKWD-CA              1:12.59    1:15.61  
       36.77  1:15.61                                                      
 48 Wright, Althea C          13 RFSH-CA              1:21.83    1:16.44  
       38.35  1:16.44                                                      
 49 Yuguchi, Emma M           13 ZAP-CA               1:15.26    1:17.17  
       36.26  1:17.17                                                      
 50 Peng, Charlotte F         13 TRID-CA              1:32.02    1:30.46  
       41.59  1:30.46                                                      
 51 Paguia, Makayla D         13 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:32.83  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA              2:05.14    2:01.52   20  
       28.94    59.81  1:30.56  2:01.52                                    
  2 Marr, Leila G             13 Beach-CA             2:06.35    2:03.25   17  
       29.09  1:00.47  1:31.83  2:03.25                                    
  3 Patino, Adriana V         14 GSC-CA               2:05.57    2:03.75   16  
       29.18  1:00.58  1:33.17  2:03.75                                    
  4 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA              2:11.54    2:07.42   15  
       30.09  1:03.02  1:36.31  2:07.42                                    
  5 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA               2:07.71    2:08.06   14  
       30.12  1:02.30  1:35.42  2:08.06                                    
  6 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              2:09.63    2:08.34   13  
       29.40  1:01.75  1:35.08  2:08.34                                    
  7 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA               2:12.58    2:09.60   12  
       30.73  1:03.70  1:37.33  2:09.60                                    
  8 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA               2:05.98    2:11.12   11  
       29.91  1:03.32  1:37.34  2:11.12                                    
  9 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA              2:11.52    2:11.89    9  
       30.98  1:04.51  1:38.83  2:11.89                                    
 10 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              2:11.71    2:13.44    7  
       30.82  1:04.43  1:39.27  2:13.44                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA              2:02.66    2:05.14  
       29.69  1:01.53  1:33.68  2:05.14                                    
  2 Patino, Adriana V         14 GSC-CA               2:06.59    2:05.57  
       29.35  1:01.78  1:34.20  2:05.57                                    
  3 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA               2:00.61    2:05.98  
       29.95  1:02.20  1:34.51  2:05.98                                    
  4 Marr, Leila G             13 Beach-CA             2:04.23    2:06.35  
       29.35  1:01.28  1:33.78  2:06.35                                    
  5 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA               2:08.07    2:07.71  
       30.04  1:02.37  1:35.32  2:07.71                                    
  6 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              2:08.18    2:09.63  
       30.46  1:03.53  1:36.78  2:09.63                                    
  7 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW-CA              2:07.87    2:10.84  
       29.93  1:03.86  1:37.93  2:10.84                                    
  8 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA              2:13.17    2:11.52  
       31.34  1:05.09  1:38.92  2:11.52                                    
  9 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA              2:06.05    2:11.54  
       30.28  1:03.41  1:37.67  2:11.54                                    
 10 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              2:11.32    2:11.71  
       30.57  1:04.08  1:38.02  2:11.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA               2:01.32    2:12.58  
       30.28  1:03.20  1:38.29  2:12.58                                    
 12 Pak, Katie Y              13 UN-02-CA             2:13.70    2:12.67  
       31.57  1:05.68  1:40.46  2:12.67                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA               2:10.09    2:12.70  
       30.21  1:04.38  1:38.71  2:12.70                                    
 14 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               2:10.16    2:13.41  
       30.30  1:04.64  1:39.49  2:13.41                                    
 15 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD-CA              2:08.54    2:13.96  
       30.96  1:05.39  1:40.36  2:13.96                                    
 16 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA               2:11.14    2:14.32  
       30.87  1:04.91  1:39.97  2:14.32                                    
 17 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA               2:13.05    2:15.00  
       31.38  1:05.24  1:39.91  2:15.00                                    
 18 De Bellis, Tara R         13 GSC-CA               2:07.90    2:15.53  
       30.71  1:05.38  1:41.01  2:15.53                                    
 19 Culling, Mikayla J        14 LKWD-CA              2:16.69    2:18.00  
       31.62  1:07.63  1:43.40  2:18.00                                    
 20 Real, Jordan S            14 ZAP-CA               2:18.45    2:18.34  
       32.26  1:06.87  1:43.01  2:18.34                                    
 21 Wang, Madeleine           14 TRID-CA              2:16.35    2:21.67  
       32.74  1:08.42  1:44.95  2:21.67                                    
 22 Tozzer, Makena L          14 GSC-CA               2:20.03    2:22.74  
       32.81  1:09.36  1:46.88  2:22.74                                    
 23 Shew, Brianna S           13 TRID-CA              2:19.69    2:23.56  
       32.50  1:07.91  1:45.51  2:23.56                                    
 24 Burchard, Valerie R       13 GSC-CA               2:15.71    2:23.74  
       31.13  1:07.64  1:46.17  2:23.74                                    
 25 Shew, Alexandra C         13 TRID-CA              2:20.02    2:25.11  
       33.00  1:09.41  1:47.10  2:25.11                                    
 26 Fritch, Sarah L           14 LKWD-CA              2:28.94    2:26.45  
       34.34  1:11.87  1:49.91  2:26.45                                    
 27 Reina, Isabella S         14 Beach-CA             2:23.93    2:27.85  
       33.44  1:11.47  1:50.82  2:27.85                                    
 28 Villafana, Abby R         14 GSC-CA               2:30.76    2:29.97  
       32.77  1:11.30  1:51.76  2:29.97                                    
 29 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               2:24.28    2:30.91  
       33.83  1:12.52  1:52.43  2:30.91                                    
 30 Collins, Jolie M          14 ZAP-CA               2:30.47    2:31.86  
       34.18  1:12.76  1:53.28  2:31.86                                    
 31 Dobbs, Bella M            13 RFSH-CA              2:30.47    2:32.14  
       33.95  1:12.87  1:52.69  2:32.14                                    
 32 Hicks, Jordyn K           13 ZAP-CA               2:34.18    2:33.12  
       35.44  1:14.63  1:55.08  2:33.12                                    
 33 Moody, Jenny A            13 GSC-CA               2:32.09    2:34.37  
       35.36  1:14.61  1:55.67  2:34.37                                    
 34 Dogherty, Alex O          13 LKWD-CA              2:40.14    2:35.06  
       36.85  1:16.99  1:57.53  2:35.06                                    
 35 Keough, Katie N           13 ZAP-CA               2:36.04    2:37.18  
       35.33  1:16.01  1:57.72  2:37.18                                    
 36 Escalante, Maryanne       13 Beach-CA             2:28.56    2:41.31  
       33.64  1:13.77  2:00.12  2:41.31                                    
 37 Wright, Althea C          13 RFSH-CA              3:05.38    2:47.42  
       38.64  1:22.10  2:05.87  2:47.42                                    
 38 Peng, Charlotte F         13 TRID-CA              3:22.01    3:20.04  
       42.58  1:34.47  3:20.04                                             
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA              5:29.76    5:23.84   20  
       30.49  1:04.00  1:38.16  2:11.50  2:44.50  3:17.60  3:49.82  4:21.82
     4:52.97  5:23.84                                                      
  2 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA               5:26.79    5:29.58   17  
       30.83  1:04.40  1:38.53  2:12.06  2:45.17  3:18.36  3:50.74  4:22.85
     4:56.41  5:29.58                                                      
  3 Meshkin, Elizabeth C      14 GSC-CA               5:47.58    5:41.25   16  
       31.38  1:05.34  1:40.26  2:15.48  2:50.62  3:25.66  4:00.24  4:34.55
     5:08.20  5:41.25                                                      
  4 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD-CA              5:49.57    5:46.20   15  
       30.79  1:04.99  1:39.89  2:14.88  2:50.38  3:25.64  4:01.20  4:37.13
     5:12.55  5:46.20                                                      
  5 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA               5:50.16    5:50.67   14  
       32.37  1:07.38  1:42.78  2:18.54  2:54.24  3:30.02  4:06.09  4:41.78
     5:16.88  5:50.67                                                      
  6 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA               5:51.92    5:58.01   13  
       31.88  1:08.05  1:44.57  2:21.02  2:57.56  3:33.70  4:10.20  4:46.40
     5:22.73  5:58.01                                                      
  7 Glynn, Kaya R             14 LKWD-CA              6:09.82    6:04.92   12  
       32.53  1:09.14  1:45.69  2:22.80  3:00.11  3:37.53  4:14.95  4:52.48
     5:29.00  6:04.92                                                      
  8 Tozzer, Makena L          14 GSC-CA               6:17.85    6:10.34   11  
       32.45  1:08.44  1:45.47  2:23.56  3:01.77  3:39.89  4:18.39  4:56.72
     5:34.26  6:10.34                                                      
  9 Fedalizo, Abby C          13 ZAP-CA               6:35.54    6:20.42    9  
       32.91  1:09.35  1:47.25  2:25.62  3:04.77  3:43.54  4:23.40  5:03.58
     5:43.56  6:20.42                                                      
 10 Burchard, Valerie R       13 GSC-CA               6:20.47    6:20.56    7  
       32.65  1:09.65  1:47.88  2:26.59  3:04.63  3:44.38  4:23.80  5:03.20
     5:42.51  6:20.56                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA               5:27.37    5:26.79  
       30.25  1:02.78  1:35.80  2:09.16  2:42.37  3:15.42  3:48.61  4:21.26
     4:53.97  5:26.79                                                      
  2 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA              5:26.68    5:29.76  
       30.03  1:02.71  1:36.37  2:10.45  2:43.55  3:16.59  3:50.40  4:24.11
     4:57.41  5:29.76                                                      
  3 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               5:41.99    5:44.32  
       30.20  1:04.36  1:39.17  2:14.33  2:49.54  3:24.71  3:59.87  4:35.08
     5:10.30  5:44.32                                                      
  4 Meshkin, Elizabeth C      14 GSC-CA               5:39.29    5:47.58  
       31.74  1:06.41  1:41.91  2:17.66  2:53.22  3:28.70  4:04.20  4:39.65
     5:14.10  5:47.58                                                      
  5 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD-CA              5:51.77    5:49.57  
       31.19  1:05.56  1:41.01  2:16.81  2:52.30  3:28.54  4:04.72  4:40.31
     5:15.33  5:49.57                                                      
  6 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA               5:47.34    5:50.16  
       31.66  1:06.13  1:40.93  2:16.59  2:52.21  3:28.04  4:04.06  4:40.12
     5:15.57  5:50.16                                                      
  7 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA               5:37.05    5:51.92  
       31.12  1:06.11  1:42.13  2:18.13  2:53.92  3:29.71  4:05.56  4:42.25
     5:18.63  5:51.92                                                      
  8 Glynn, Kaya R             14 LKWD-CA              5:52.67    6:09.82  
       32.14  1:08.20  1:45.14  2:22.48  3:00.61  3:38.25  4:16.37  4:54.47
     5:33.00  6:09.82                                                      
  9 Tozzer, Makena L          14 GSC-CA               6:10.21    6:17.85  
       32.21  1:08.49  1:46.43  2:25.11  3:04.29  3:43.98  4:24.00  5:03.19
     5:41.18  6:17.85                                                      
 10 Burchard, Valerie R       13 GSC-CA               6:05.62    6:20.47  
       32.09  1:08.07  1:45.39  2:23.64  3:02.49  3:41.57  4:21.04  5:01.18
     5:40.78  6:20.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fedalizo, Abby C          13 ZAP-CA               6:20.51    6:35.54  
       33.26  1:10.65  1:49.70  2:29.88  3:10.79  3:52.42  4:34.66  5:16.11
     5:56.40  6:35.54                                                      
 12 Collins, Jolie M          14 ZAP-CA               6:45.07    6:44.68  
       33.73  1:12.41  1:53.34  2:34.30  3:15.53  3:57.48  4:39.96  5:21.85
     6:04.32  6:44.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Luna, Audrey L            14 Unattached           7:33.13    6:51.19  
       33.42  1:10.76  1:51.55  2:32.63  3:14.73  3:58.14  4:41.70  5:24.63
     6:08.29  6:51.19                                                      
 14 Hicks, Jordyn K           13 ZAP-CA                    NT    6:54.74  
       36.80  1:18.47  2:00.52  2:44.05  3:26.52  4:08.44  4:51.05  5:33.19
     6:15.30  6:54.74                                                      
 15 Keough, Katie N           13 ZAP-CA                    NT    6:56.96  
       35.53  1:15.90  1:58.48  2:40.92  3:24.39  4:07.78  4:50.85  5:34.82
     6:17.46  6:56.96                                                      
 16 Christensen, Lexi C       13 ZAP-CA               7:46.81    7:11.15  
       36.14  1:17.99  2:02.17  2:46.44  3:31.75  4:15.92  5:00.58  5:44.95
     6:29.46  7:11.15                                                      
 -- MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA               5:42.40         DQ  
      False start
       31.69  1:06.82  1:43.34  2:20.11  2:56.82  3:33.69  4:10.82  4:48.28
     5:25.67       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA              1:03.27      58.68   20  
       28.80    58.68                                                      
  2 Marr, Leila G             13 Beach-CA             1:06.98    1:05.80   17  
       32.07  1:05.80                                                      
  3 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              1:08.24    1:06.70   16  
       32.94  1:06.70                                                      
  4 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA              1:05.86    1:07.25   15  
       32.88  1:07.25                                                      
  5 De Bellis, Tara R         13 GSC-CA               1:07.59    1:07.44   14  
       32.73  1:07.44                                                      
  6 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA               1:08.21    1:09.24   13  
       34.07  1:09.24                                                      
  7 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA              1:09.61    1:09.68   12  
       34.56  1:09.68                                                      
  8 Pak, Katie Y              13 UN-02-CA             1:09.55    1:09.87   11  
       32.98  1:09.87                                                      
  9 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA               1:09.43    1:10.46    9  
       34.05  1:10.46                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA                58.53    1:03.27  
       30.59  1:03.27                                                      
  2 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA              1:05.93    1:05.86  
       32.64  1:05.86                                                      
  3 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW-CA              1:06.01    1:06.31  
       32.03  1:06.31                                                      
  4 Marr, Leila G             13 Beach-CA             1:05.16    1:06.98  
       32.58  1:06.98                                                      
  5 Stewart, Sophia J         14 JCCW-CA              1:06.62    1:07.55  
       33.06  1:07.55                                                      
  6 De Bellis, Tara R         13 GSC-CA               1:04.30    1:07.59  
       32.56  1:07.59                                                      
  7 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA               1:07.85    1:08.21  
       33.72  1:08.21                                                      
  8 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              1:08.24    1:08.24  
       33.42  1:08.24                                                      
  9 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW-CA              1:07.02    1:08.89  
       33.41  1:08.89                                                      
 10 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA               1:06.28    1:09.43  
       33.53  1:09.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pak, Katie Y              13 UN-02-CA             1:10.22    1:09.55  
       33.45  1:09.55                                                      
 12 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA              1:11.24    1:09.61  
       34.68  1:09.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA               1:04.96    1:12.17  
       35.30  1:12.17                                                      
 14 Wang, Madeleine           14 TRID-CA              1:11.15    1:12.39  
       35.85  1:12.39                                                      
 15 Burchard, Valerie R       13 GSC-CA               1:09.32    1:13.17  
       34.84  1:13.17                                                      
 16 Lim, Erika R              14 TRID-CA              1:13.56    1:13.95  
       36.68  1:13.95                                                      
 17 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA               1:11.35    1:14.03  
       36.38  1:14.03                                                      
 18 Chaturvedi, Ira           14 JCCW-CA              1:10.52    1:14.27  
       36.24  1:14.27                                                      
 19 Zelaya, Katie A           13 LKWD-CA              1:13.14    1:15.34  
       36.14  1:15.34                                                      
 20 Fritch, Sarah L           14 LKWD-CA              1:15.30    1:15.67  
       37.32  1:15.67                                                      
 21 Culling, Mikayla J        14 LKWD-CA              1:12.06    1:15.71  
       37.14  1:15.71                                                      
 22 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD-CA              1:15.39    1:16.69  
       37.74  1:16.69                                                      
 23 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA               1:10.73    1:16.75  
       36.61  1:16.75                                                      
 24 Reina, Isabella S         14 Beach-CA             1:13.78    1:17.41  
       37.77  1:17.41                                                      
 25 Fedalizo, Abby C          13 ZAP-CA               1:13.37    1:17.64  
       37.93  1:17.64                                                      
 26 Collins, Jolie M          14 ZAP-CA               1:15.14    1:17.65  
       38.75  1:17.65                                                      
 27 Nellermoe, Abigail M      13 LKWD-CA              1:14.39    1:17.73  
       37.96  1:17.73                                                      
 28 Drylie, Emma L            13 LKWD-CA              1:16.91    1:18.17  
       38.09  1:18.17                                                      
 29 Yuguchi, Mia S            13 ZAP-CA               1:23.83    1:19.56  
       38.95  1:19.56                                                      
 30 Hicks, Jordyn K           13 ZAP-CA               1:20.91    1:19.89  
       39.85  1:19.89                                                      
 31 Luna, Audrey L            14 Unattached           1:16.71    1:20.11  
       38.91  1:20.11                                                      
 32 Shew, Brianna S           13 TRID-CA              1:16.32    1:20.24  
       39.07  1:20.24                                                      
 33 Tozzer, Makena L          14 GSC-CA               1:18.05    1:20.62  
       39.56  1:20.62                                                      
 34 Yuguchi, Emma M           13 ZAP-CA               1:25.51    1:21.48  
       39.62  1:21.48                                                      
 35 Lasao, Jenna              14 LKWD-CA              1:18.56    1:22.07  
       39.42  1:22.07                                                      
 36 Christensen, Lexi C       13 ZAP-CA               1:27.06    1:23.53  
       41.57  1:23.53                                                      
 37 Escalante, Maryanne       13 Beach-CA             1:20.19    1:24.89  
       39.92  1:24.89                                                      
 38 Cuevas, Daena I           14 LKWD-CA              1:21.92    1:27.79  
       43.07  1:27.79                                                      
 39 Keough, Katie N           13 ZAP-CA               1:24.87    1:28.06  
       43.07  1:28.06                                                      
 40 Okuneva, Varvara          13 Beach-CA             1:36.51    1:33.09  
 41 Peng, Charlotte F         13 TRID-CA              1:40.96    1:38.10  
       47.62  1:38.10                                                      
 -- Dobbs, Bella M            13 RFSH-CA              1:25.26         DQ  
      Turn - Delay initiating pull once towards breast
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA               2:24.57    2:21.39   20  
       33.95  1:09.34  1:45.79  2:21.39                                    
  2 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA              2:30.70    2:26.77   17  
       35.84  1:13.40  1:51.18  2:26.77                                    
  3 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW-CA              2:27.81    2:27.95   16  
       34.42  1:12.25  1:51.05  2:27.95                                    
  4 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA               2:28.57    2:30.63   15  
       34.59  1:12.20  1:51.50  2:30.63                                    
  5 Wang, Madeleine           14 TRID-CA              2:34.65    2:31.43   14  
       36.68  1:15.18  1:54.14  2:31.43                                    
  6 Burchard, Valerie R       13 GSC-CA               2:35.22    2:32.16   13  
       35.23  1:13.79  1:53.16  2:32.16                                    
  7 Patino, Adriana V         14 GSC-CA               2:30.84    2:32.52   12  
       36.16  1:14.61  1:54.11  2:32.52                                    
  8 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA               2:35.86    2:32.55   11  
       37.00  1:16.40  1:55.85  2:32.55                                    
  9 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA               2:35.75    2:33.03    9  
       37.14  1:15.78  1:55.10  2:33.03                                    
 10 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA               2:35.12    2:35.35    7  
       36.96  1:15.55  1:55.61  2:35.35                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA               2:16.98    2:24.57  
       34.73  1:11.07  1:47.77  2:24.57                                    
  2 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW-CA              2:25.10    2:27.81  
       34.89  1:12.44  1:50.31  2:27.81                                    
  3 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA               2:22.95    2:28.57  
       34.50  1:11.65  1:50.20  2:28.57                                    
  4 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA              2:26.05    2:30.70  
       36.85  1:15.48  1:53.96  2:30.70                                    
  5 Patino, Adriana V         14 GSC-CA               2:47.06    2:30.84  
       36.70  1:14.47  1:53.19  2:30.84                                    
  6 Wang, Madeleine           14 TRID-CA              2:32.15    2:34.65  
       36.88  1:16.12  1:55.86  2:34.65                                    
  7 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA               2:48.72    2:35.12  
       37.37  1:16.84  1:56.38  2:35.12                                    
  8 Burchard, Valerie R       13 GSC-CA               2:28.61    2:35.22  
       36.01  1:15.20  1:56.23  2:35.22                                    
  9 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA               2:34.52    2:35.75  
       37.07  1:15.99  1:56.24  2:35.75                                    
 10 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA               2:29.32    2:35.86  
       36.38  1:16.53  1:57.79  2:35.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               2:32.09    2:37.25  
       36.99  1:16.70  1:56.98  2:37.25                                    
 12 Drylie, Emma L            13 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:38.87  
       37.29  1:18.02  1:58.64  2:38.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Culling, Mikayla J        14 LKWD-CA              2:33.93    2:38.92  
       37.55  1:18.05  1:59.79  2:38.92                                    
 14 Litton, Annaliese B       14 ZAP-CA               2:45.09    2:39.83  
       38.10  1:18.88  2:00.14  2:39.83                                    
 15 Zelaya, Katie A           13 LKWD-CA              2:40.23    2:44.40  
       36.95  1:17.93  2:01.39  2:44.40                                    
 16 Deharo, Kailey D          13 ZAP-CA               2:45.60    2:44.44  
       38.14  1:19.41  2:02.21  2:44.44                                    
 17 Fritch, Sarah L           14 LKWD-CA              2:39.29    2:44.96  
       37.40  1:18.20  2:01.10  2:44.96                                    
 18 Collins, Jolie M          14 ZAP-CA               2:48.33    2:48.12  
       40.33  1:22.93  2:06.54  2:48.12                                    
 19 Hicks, Jordyn K           13 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:48.47  
       39.37  1:22.23  2:05.59  2:48.47                                    
 20 Shew, Brianna S           13 TRID-CA              2:44.84    2:51.77  
       40.83  1:23.72  2:07.98  2:51.77                                    
 21 Peng, Charlotte F         13 TRID-CA                   NT    3:39.64  
              1:46.57  2:44.40  3:39.64                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              1:08.98    1:08.06   20  
       32.25  1:08.06                                                      
  2 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              1:13.40    1:12.62   17  
       34.37  1:12.62                                                      
  3 Giron, Evelyn             14 LKWD-CA              1:13.30    1:13.52   16  
       34.35  1:13.52                                                      
  4 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              1:15.95    1:14.87   15  
       35.38  1:14.87                                                      
  5 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               1:16.52    1:15.72   14  
       36.10  1:15.72                                                      
  6 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA               1:18.04    1:16.27   13  
       35.74  1:16.27                                                      
  7 Patino, Adriana V         14 GSC-CA               1:15.18    1:16.59   12  
       36.26  1:16.59                                                      
  8 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW-CA              1:18.00    1:17.12   11  
       36.45  1:17.12                                                      
  9 Marr, Leila G             13 Beach-CA             1:19.61    1:18.43    9  
       37.23  1:18.43                                                      
 10 Shew, Alexandra C         13 TRID-CA              1:21.74    1:21.14    7  
       38.21  1:21.14                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              1:06.99    1:08.98  
       32.68  1:08.98                                                      
  2 Giron, Evelyn             14 LKWD-CA              1:11.88    1:13.30  
       34.60  1:13.30                                                      
  3 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              1:10.71    1:13.40  
       34.64  1:13.40                                                      
  4 Patino, Adriana V         14 GSC-CA               1:14.30    1:15.18  
       35.65  1:15.18                                                      
  5 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              1:12.90    1:15.95  
       35.91  1:15.95                                                      
  6 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               1:13.88    1:16.52  
       35.91  1:16.52                                                      
  7 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW-CA              1:14.60    1:18.00  
       36.69  1:18.00                                                      
  8 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA               1:15.03    1:18.04  
       36.57  1:18.04                                                      
  9 Marr, Leila G             13 Beach-CA             1:16.89    1:19.61  
       38.16  1:19.61                                                      
 10 Shew, Alexandra C         13 TRID-CA              1:18.05    1:21.74  
       38.45  1:21.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA              1:18.45    1:22.61  
       40.00  1:22.61                                                      
 12 Nellermoe, Abigail M      13 LKWD-CA              1:19.99    1:22.81  
       39.25  1:22.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Glynn, Kaya R             14 LKWD-CA              1:21.42    1:22.84  
       39.48  1:22.84                                                      
 14 Drylie, Emma L            13 LKWD-CA              1:22.82    1:23.23  
       39.50  1:23.23                                                      
 15 Litton, Annaliese B       14 ZAP-CA               1:24.87    1:23.36  
       40.16  1:23.36                                                      
 16 De Bellis, Tara R         13 GSC-CA               1:18.25    1:23.99  
       38.98  1:23.99                                                      
 17 Lasao, Jenna              14 LKWD-CA              1:24.57    1:24.22  
       39.58  1:24.22                                                      
 18 Shew, Brianna S           13 TRID-CA              1:20.90    1:26.31  
       41.27  1:26.31                                                      
 19 Moody, Jenny A            13 GSC-CA               1:27.99    1:26.88  
       44.22  1:26.88                                                      
 20 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               1:23.48    1:27.02  
       41.03  1:27.02                                                      
 21 Deharo, Kailey D          13 ZAP-CA               1:25.85    1:28.10  
       41.70  1:28.10                                                      
 22 Keough, Katie N           13 ZAP-CA               1:30.02    1:28.58  
       42.40  1:28.58                                                      
 23 Fritch, Sarah L           14 LKWD-CA              1:33.84    1:28.75  
       41.62  1:28.75                                                      
 24 Dogherty, Alex O          13 LKWD-CA              1:31.49    1:32.82  
       44.92  1:32.82                                                      
 25 Collins, Jolie M          14 ZAP-CA               1:33.51    1:34.12  
       44.31  1:34.12                                                      
 26 Hicks, Jordyn K           13 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:37.62  
       46.50  1:37.62                                                      
 -- Villafana, Abby R         14 GSC-CA               1:32.53         DQ  
      Declared false start
 -- Tozzer, Makena L          14 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              2:29.51    2:29.48   20  
       33.88  1:12.36  1:51.04  2:29.48                                    
  2 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              2:38.97    2:39.91   17  
       37.62  1:17.38  1:58.51  2:39.91                                    
  3 Patino, Adriana V         14 GSC-CA               2:41.54    2:42.47   16  
       36.61  1:18.19  2:00.37  2:42.47                                    
  4 Giron, Evelyn             14 LKWD-CA              2:43.37    2:46.67   15  
       36.61  1:18.62  2:02.39  2:46.67                                    
  5 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA              2:51.24    2:49.38   14  
       40.20  1:22.96  2:07.45  2:49.38                                    
  6 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA               2:53.23    2:50.13   13  
       36.96  1:19.98  2:05.13  2:50.13                                    
  7 Shew, Alexandra C         13 TRID-CA              2:55.47    2:53.29   12  
       39.19  1:22.76  2:07.51  2:53.29                                    
  8 Real, Jordan S            14 ZAP-CA               2:53.71    2:55.06   11  
       40.03  1:24.76  2:10.15  2:55.06                                    
  9 Lim, Erika R              14 TRID-CA              2:55.16    2:55.63    9  
       40.21  1:24.79  2:10.00  2:55.63                                    
 10 Yuguchi, Mia S            13 ZAP-CA               3:03.32    3:03.77    7  
       42.37  1:29.07  2:16.18  3:03.77                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              2:23.80    2:29.51  
       34.84  1:13.15  1:51.51  2:29.51                                    
  2 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              2:34.62    2:38.97  
       37.20  1:18.61  1:58.88  2:38.97                                    
  3 Patino, Adriana V         14 GSC-CA               2:38.05    2:41.54  
       36.22  1:17.09  1:59.33  2:41.54                                    
  4 Giron, Evelyn             14 LKWD-CA              2:38.98    2:43.37  
       35.65  1:17.36  2:00.55  2:43.37                                    
  5 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW-CA              2:42.38    2:45.52  
       38.39  1:20.43  2:02.55  2:45.52                                    
  6 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               2:42.22    2:45.64  
       37.31  1:20.12  2:02.93  2:45.64                                    
  7 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA              2:48.85    2:51.24  
       39.05  1:22.98  2:06.94  2:51.24                                    
  8 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA               2:42.80    2:53.23  
       37.98  1:21.85  2:07.30  2:53.23                                    
  9 Real, Jordan S            14 ZAP-CA               2:52.41    2:53.71  
       40.84  1:24.57  2:09.25  2:53.71                                    
 10 Lim, Erika R              14 TRID-CA              2:53.35    2:55.16  
       40.66  1:24.82  2:10.02  2:55.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shew, Alexandra C         13 TRID-CA              2:48.16    2:55.47  
       39.35  1:22.79  2:09.63  2:55.47                                    
 12 Yuguchi, Mia S            13 ZAP-CA               3:17.95    3:03.32  
       42.92  1:30.62  2:17.84  3:03.32                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Keough, Katie N           13 ZAP-CA               3:09.59    3:07.31  
       41.88  1:28.82  2:17.95  3:07.31                                    
 14 Yuguchi, Emma M           13 ZAP-CA               3:16.91    3:08.07  
       42.54  1:30.12  2:19.37  3:08.07                                    
 15 Cuevas, Daena I           14 LKWD-CA              3:13.34    3:17.82  
       45.84  1:35.78  2:27.04  3:17.82                                    
 16 Peng, Charlotte F         13 TRID-CA              3:49.53    3:52.38  
       53.26  1:52.29  2:53.18  3:52.38                                    
 -- Christensen, Lexi C       13 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
       42.98  1:32.84  2:23.48       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA              1:02.04    1:01.85   20  
       28.64  1:01.85                                                      
  2 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              1:01.99    1:02.09   17  
       29.38  1:02.09                                                      
  3 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              1:04.41    1:03.52   16  
       29.99  1:03.52                                                      
  4 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA              1:07.34    1:04.05   15  
       30.25  1:04.05                                                      
  5 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA              1:06.03    1:05.22   14  
       30.71  1:05.22                                                      
  6 De Bellis, Tara R         13 GSC-CA               1:06.69    1:05.25   13  
       29.89  1:05.25                                                      
  7 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA               1:05.65    1:05.62   12  
       30.95  1:05.62                                                      
  8 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA               1:07.35    1:06.63   11  
       31.68  1:06.63                                                      
  9 Giron, Evelyn             14 LKWD-CA              1:07.00    1:06.84    9  
       30.77  1:06.84                                                      
 10 Culling, Mikayla J        14 LKWD-CA              1:08.24    1:07.71    7  
       32.05  1:07.71                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              1:00.99    1:01.99  
       29.13  1:01.99                                                      
  2 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA              1:01.22    1:02.04  
       28.84  1:02.04                                                      
  3 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              1:03.54    1:04.41  
       29.93  1:04.41                                                      
  4 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA               1:03.97    1:05.65  
       30.49  1:05.65                                                      
  5 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA              1:03.98    1:06.03  
       31.65  1:06.03                                                      
  6 De Bellis, Tara R         13 GSC-CA               1:03.25    1:06.69  
       30.45  1:06.69                                                      
  7 Giron, Evelyn             14 LKWD-CA              1:10.52    1:07.00  
       30.25  1:07.00                                                      
  8 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA              1:03.97    1:07.34  
       31.08  1:07.34                                                      
  9 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA               1:04.22    1:07.35  
       31.91  1:07.35                                                      
 10 Culling, Mikayla J        14 LKWD-CA              1:05.24    1:08.24  
       32.60  1:08.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               1:06.93    1:09.03  
       32.27  1:09.03                                                      
 12 Meshkin, Elizabeth C      14 GSC-CA               1:07.33    1:09.12  
       32.97  1:09.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chaturvedi, Ira           14 JCCW-CA              1:07.27    1:09.29  
       31.99  1:09.29                                                      
 14 Reina, Isabella S         14 Beach-CA             1:09.07    1:10.08  
       32.37  1:10.08                                                      
 15 Burchard, Valerie R       13 GSC-CA               1:05.03    1:10.26  
       31.96  1:10.26                                                      
 16 Glynn, Kaya R             14 LKWD-CA              1:09.72    1:10.86  
       33.02  1:10.86                                                      
 17 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA               1:08.73    1:11.52  
       32.51  1:11.52                                                      
 18 Wang, Madeleine           14 TRID-CA              1:12.69    1:11.87  
       34.70  1:11.87                                                      
 19 Patino, Adriana V         14 GSC-CA               1:09.00    1:11.97  
       33.35  1:11.97                                                      
 20 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA               1:02.41    1:12.29  
       32.94  1:12.29                                                      
 21 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA               1:14.82    1:15.10  
       33.31  1:15.10                                                      
 22 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD-CA              1:10.61    1:15.75  
       35.16  1:15.75                                                      
 23 Fedalizo, Abby C          13 ZAP-CA               1:11.02    1:16.20  
       35.02  1:16.20                                                      
 24 Zelaya, Katie A           13 LKWD-CA              1:16.06    1:16.75  
       33.38  1:16.75                                                      
 25 Collins, Jolie M          14 ZAP-CA               1:14.32    1:17.12  
       35.59  1:17.12                                                      
 26 Nellermoe, Abigail M      13 LKWD-CA              1:16.92    1:18.08  
       35.06  1:18.08                                                      
 27 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA               1:13.90    1:18.17  
       33.62  1:18.17                                                      
 28 Shew, Alexandra C         13 TRID-CA              1:13.23    1:18.38  
       35.68  1:18.38                                                      
 29 Yuguchi, Mia S            13 ZAP-CA               1:37.37    1:21.62  
       37.84  1:21.62                                                      
 30 Yuguchi, Emma M           13 ZAP-CA               1:27.95    1:21.71  
       37.17  1:21.71                                                      
 31 Escalante, Maryanne       13 Beach-CA             1:17.43    1:23.40  
       34.38  1:23.40                                                      
 32 Luna, Audrey L            14 Unattached           1:24.67    1:24.64  
       35.45  1:24.64                                                      
 33 Tozzer, Makena L          14 GSC-CA                    NT    1:24.72  
       37.41  1:24.72                                                      
 34 Wright, Althea C          13 RFSH-CA              1:35.93    1:29.35  
       41.73  1:29.35                                                      
 35 Hicks, Jordyn K           13 ZAP-CA               1:27.27    1:29.98  
       42.34  1:29.98                                                      
 36 Cuevas, Daena I           14 LKWD-CA              1:30.32    1:32.82  
       43.87  1:32.82                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              2:20.06    2:18.39   20  
       30.51  1:04.82  1:40.50  2:18.39                                    
  2 De Bellis, Tara R         13 GSC-CA               2:35.49    2:24.41   17  
       30.89  1:07.69  1:46.27  2:24.41                                    
  3 Giron, Evelyn             14 LKWD-CA              2:33.15    2:34.26   16  
       31.69  1:09.61  1:51.77  2:34.26                                    
  4 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               2:44.64    2:42.15   15  
       33.92  1:13.85  1:57.17  2:42.15                                    
  5 Real, Jordan S            14 ZAP-CA               3:03.50    2:57.03   14  
       37.10  1:22.25  2:10.02  2:57.03                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              2:14.56    2:20.06  
       31.34  1:07.09  1:43.37  2:20.06                                    
  2 Giron, Evelyn             14 LKWD-CA              2:36.10    2:33.15  
       31.17  1:09.27  1:50.56  2:33.15                                    
  3 De Bellis, Tara R         13 GSC-CA               2:23.10    2:35.49  
       31.67  1:12.22  1:54.95  2:35.49                                    
  4 Reina, Isabella S         14 Beach-CA             2:32.26    2:37.59  
       33.57  1:13.12  1:55.25  2:37.59                                    
  5 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               2:38.47    2:44.64  
       34.99  1:16.17  1:59.06  2:44.64                                    
  6 Real, Jordan S            14 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:03.50  
       36.53  1:22.74  2:14.46  3:03.50                                    
 -- Brown, Journey A          13 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              2:20.45    2:17.57   20  
       29.04  1:05.30  1:44.25  2:17.57                                    
  2 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              2:21.85    2:20.62   17  
       32.18  1:08.75  1:47.08  2:20.62                                    
  3 Marr, Leila G             13 Beach-CA             2:24.30    2:21.85   16  
       33.64  1:08.35  1:51.37  2:21.85                                    
  4 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              2:26.35    2:22.49   15  
       31.01  1:08.03  1:49.15  2:22.49                                    
  5 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               2:25.46    2:22.56   14  
       31.44  1:08.16  1:49.88  2:22.56                                    
  6 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW-CA              2:24.11    2:23.07   13  
       31.48  1:08.03  1:50.67  2:23.07                                    
  7 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA               2:23.06    2:24.02   12  
       31.49  1:12.33  1:51.50  2:24.02                                    
  8 Patino, Adriana V         14 GSC-CA               2:24.74    2:24.62   11  
       32.81  1:10.90  1:52.66  2:24.62                                    
  9 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW-CA              2:26.34    2:26.30    9  
       32.60  1:10.84  1:53.27  2:26.30                                    
 10 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA               2:25.80    2:31.76    7  
       33.52  1:12.65  1:58.96  2:31.76                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              2:15.67    2:20.45  
       30.15  1:06.92  1:47.52  2:20.45                                    
  2 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              2:18.75    2:21.85  
       32.24  1:08.98  1:48.54  2:21.85                                    
  3 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA               2:14.56    2:23.06  
       31.61  1:10.87  1:50.02  2:23.06                                    
  4 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW-CA              2:21.26    2:24.11  
       31.71  1:08.03  1:51.83  2:24.11                                    
  5 Marr, Leila G             13 Beach-CA             2:22.55    2:24.30  
       33.71  1:08.13  1:52.14  2:24.30                                    
  6 Patino, Adriana V         14 GSC-CA               2:22.84    2:24.74  
       31.90  1:10.38  1:52.61  2:24.74                                    
  7 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               2:22.85    2:25.46  
       31.75  1:09.79  1:51.66  2:25.46                                    
  8 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA               2:25.39    2:25.80  
       31.57  1:08.68  1:54.02  2:25.80                                    
  9 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW-CA              2:23.31    2:26.34  
       32.71  1:11.12  1:53.69  2:26.34                                    
 10 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              2:20.91    2:26.35  
       31.41  1:09.56  1:52.74  2:26.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pak, Katie Y              13 UN-02-CA             2:31.90    2:28.88  
       32.75  1:10.63  1:56.29  2:28.88                                    
 12 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA               2:30.09    2:30.08  
       32.77  1:12.21  1:57.85  2:30.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA              2:26.29    2:30.50  
       33.19  1:11.95  1:57.64  2:30.50                                    
 14 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA               2:31.50    2:30.84  
       33.03  1:13.63  1:56.22  2:30.84                                    
 15 De Bellis, Tara R         13 GSC-CA               2:18.26    2:31.09  
       32.01  1:10.77  1:56.92  2:31.09                                    
 16 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA              2:20.58    2:32.85  
       32.98  1:13.02  1:58.32  2:32.85                                    
 17 Litton, Annaliese B       14 ZAP-CA               2:42.68    2:32.99  
       36.59  1:15.07  1:59.64  2:32.99                                    
 18 Glynn, Kaya R             14 LKWD-CA              2:32.43    2:33.18  
       33.32  1:16.43  2:00.23  2:33.18                                    
 19 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA               2:25.33    2:34.31  
       32.11  1:09.42  1:57.77  2:34.31                                    
 20 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA               2:32.81    2:35.05  
       32.83  1:14.74  2:00.24  2:35.05                                    
 21 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD-CA              2:30.27    2:36.44  
       34.61  1:16.95  2:02.93  2:36.44                                    
 22 Culling, Mikayla J        14 LKWD-CA              2:33.39    2:36.98  
       33.90  1:15.65  2:02.30  2:36.98                                    
 23 Wang, Madeleine           14 TRID-CA              2:35.70    2:38.29  
       36.64  1:16.13  2:03.95  2:38.29                                    
 24 Nellermoe, Abigail M      13 LKWD-CA              2:35.24    2:38.93  
       35.32  1:16.99  2:02.64  2:38.93                                    
 25 Burchard, Valerie R       13 GSC-CA               2:29.67    2:40.96  
       31.21  1:12.56  2:03.27  2:40.96                                    
 26 Deharo, Kailey D          13 ZAP-CA               2:43.89    2:44.88  
       37.43  1:18.37  2:08.03  2:44.88                                    
 27 Keough, Katie N           13 ZAP-CA               3:01.90    2:54.26  
       37.06  1:23.23  2:12.12  2:54.26                                    
 28 Escalante, Maryanne       13 Beach-CA             3:04.13    3:03.78  
       37.28  1:24.42  2:21.83  3:03.78                                    
 29 Peng, Charlotte F         13 TRID-CA              3:44.79    3:40.36  
       55.02  1:49.41  2:51.02  3:40.36                                    
 -- Villafana, Abby R         14 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing) - fly
       36.04  1:21.20  2:18.65       DQ                                    
 -- Tozzer, Makena L          14 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing) - fly
       37.97  1:22.52  2:12.03       DQ                                    
 -- Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA              2:23.33         DQ  
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull - back
       30.59           1:50.87       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              4:57.86    4:53.65   20  
       33.54  1:12.72  1:50.96  2:28.22  3:07.29  3:46.39  4:20.33  4:53.65
  2 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              5:00.89    4:56.78   17  
       31.59  1:08.51  1:47.58  2:24.95  3:06.89  3:47.61  4:22.59  4:56.78
  3 Marr, Leila G             13 Beach-CA             5:10.12    5:05.85   16  
       34.51  1:15.10  1:52.44  2:29.83  3:14.74  3:59.30  4:32.81  5:05.85
  4 De Bellis, Tara R         13 GSC-CA               5:03.90    5:09.18   15  
       31.71  1:08.43           1:46.60  2:25.69  3:09.18  3:55.02  5:09.18
  5 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA              5:15.09    5:11.64   14  
       35.06  1:12.99  1:52.82  2:33.67  3:18.42  4:03.53  4:38.98  5:11.64
  6 Real, Jordan S            14 ZAP-CA               5:30.75    5:24.05   13  
       37.65  1:21.53  2:02.46  2:44.03  3:28.45  4:11.96  4:48.51  5:24.05
  7 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA               5:24.80    5:26.44   12  
       33.46  1:14.56  1:57.08  2:37.96  3:25.80  4:14.69  4:50.64  5:26.44
  8 Wang, Madeleine           14 TRID-CA              5:26.13    5:30.12   11  
       35.15  1:15.98  1:56.87  2:37.53  3:25.08  4:13.26  4:52.18  5:30.12
 -- Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              4:49.94         DQ  
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull - back
       30.86  1:06.36  1:43.01  2:19.76  3:00.23  3:40.97  4:15.93       DQ
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              4:48.14    4:49.94  
       31.25  1:04.61  1:42.15  2:18.98  2:59.84  3:41.44  4:16.50  4:49.94
  2 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              4:56.47    4:57.86  
       33.68  1:12.80  1:50.47  2:28.27  3:07.53  3:47.79  4:23.74  4:57.86
  3 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              4:55.61    5:00.89  
       31.79  1:07.99  1:47.29  2:25.34  3:07.30  3:49.68  4:25.95  5:00.89
  4 De Bellis, Tara R         13 GSC-CA               5:00.71    5:03.90  
       31.02  1:07.67  1:46.60  2:25.64  3:11.30  3:57.07  4:30.93  5:03.90
  5 Stewart, Sophia J         14 JCCW-CA              5:03.29    5:05.46  
       32.69  1:10.77  1:48.96  2:25.77  3:11.91  3:57.90  4:32.04  5:05.46
  6 Marr, Leila G             13 Beach-CA             5:03.16    5:10.12  
       34.15  1:15.88  1:53.24  2:30.58  3:15.47  4:00.41  4:36.05  5:10.12
  7 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA                   NT    5:15.09  
       34.28  1:12.43  1:51.90  2:32.12  3:18.45  4:04.62  4:39.91  5:15.09
  8 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW-CA              5:09.16    5:16.37  
       33.42  1:12.11  1:54.40  2:34.38  3:19.40  4:04.53  4:41.11  5:16.37
  9 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA               5:39.24    5:24.80  
       33.44  1:13.38  1:54.82  2:35.83  3:23.71  4:12.09  4:48.78  5:24.80
 10 Wang, Madeleine           14 TRID-CA              5:19.98    5:26.13  
       34.45  1:14.10  1:55.17  2:35.52  3:22.41  4:09.51  4:48.87  5:26.13
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Real, Jordan S            14 ZAP-CA                    NT    5:30.75  
       37.64  1:22.30           2:45.00  3:30.42  4:17.08  4:54.94  5:30.75
 -- Patino, Adriana V         14 GSC-CA               5:02.01         DQ  
      Arms - not same horizontal plane (1st arm pull/swim) - breast
       33.37  1:12.55  1:52.04  2:31.70  3:15.63  3:58.56  4:33.08       DQ
 -- Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA               5:10.99         DQ  
      Not on back into finish - back
       33.11  1:11.50  1:50.79  2:30.36  3:17.95  4:06.49  4:41.62       DQ
 -- Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA              4:50.47         DQ  
      Arms - not same horizontal plane (1st arm pull/swim) - breast
       31.62  1:07.47  1:48.01  2:27.73  3:10.27  3:53.48  4:27.97       DQ
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoffmann, Marriott O      18 GSC-CA                 24.73      24.37   20  
  2 Renner, Miranda C         16 GSC-CA                 25.29      24.59   17  
  3 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA                 25.92      24.94   16  
  4 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA                26.15      25.82   15  
  5 Abrian, Jillian N         17 GSC-CA                 26.01      26.22   14  
  7 Tiu, Sophia T             15 GSC-CA                 26.08      26.36   12  
  8 Lester, Emily r           16 Beach-CA               26.64      26.48   11  
  9 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      15 LKWD-CA                26.54      26.80    9  
 10 Song, Rachel R            15 TRID-CA                27.26      27.15    7  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoffmann, Marriott O      18 GSC-CA                 23.93      24.73  
  2 Renner, Miranda C         16 GSC-CA                 23.71      25.29  
  3 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA                 24.42      25.92  
  4 Abrian, Jillian N         17 GSC-CA                 24.94      26.01  
  5 Tiu, Sophia T             15 GSC-CA                 25.07      26.08  
  6 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA                24.69      26.15  
  7 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      15 LKWD-CA                25.63      26.54  
  8 Lester, Emily r           16 Beach-CA               25.43      26.64  
 10 Song, Rachel R            15 TRID-CA                27.50      27.26  
 11 Woinarowicz, Bailey G     16 GSC-CA                 26.78      27.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP-CA                 26.77      27.38  
 13 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    16 LKWD-CA                26.34      27.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Smiggs, Kassie J          16 GSC-CA                 26.06      27.49  
 14 Gadzinski, Eliza R        15 Unattached             27.93      27.49  
 16 Simmons, Lilly M          15 Beach-CA               26.33      27.58  
 17 Lopez, Nancy K            18 Beach-CA               26.78      27.78  
 18 Jun, Chloe S              16 Beach-CA               28.92      27.95  
 19 Drylie, Lauren N          15 LKWD-CA                27.97      28.09  
 20 Lua, Kimberly L           16 LKWD-CA                28.41      28.11  
 21 Stokes, Emma K            17 GSC-CA                 28.34      28.57  
 22 Olmedo, Marie E           15 LKWD-CA                27.62      28.66  
 23 Visoso, Maria G           15 LKWD-CA                27.38      28.85  
 24 Espinoza, Izabella M      15 LKWD-CA                28.69      28.86  
 25 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   16 LKWD-CA                27.79      28.89  
 26 Tseng, Rachel             17 UN-02-CA               28.15      29.19  
 27 Zaragoza, Noriah          17 LKWD-CA                28.64      29.36  
 28 Bauk, Lara M              17 LKWD-CA                27.99      29.64  
 29 Medina, Mikaela L         15 LKWD-CA                30.71      30.58  
 30 Russo, Gwyneth M          15 ZAP-CA                 30.50      31.90  
 31 Gonzalez, Monica C        16 LKWD-CA                31.53      31.91  
 -- Bouey, Kaiya E            15 ZAP-CA                 29.61         DQ  
      False start
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Renner, Miranda C         16 GSC-CA                 54.48      54.13   20  
       26.39    54.13                                                      
  2 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA                 54.22      54.60   17  
       26.70    54.60                                                      
  3 Hoffmann, Marriott O      18 GSC-CA                 54.40      55.00   16  
       26.93    55.00                                                      
  4 Moore, Iliana L           16 LKWD-CA                55.69      56.56   15  
       27.32    56.56                                                      
  5 Lester, Emily r           16 Beach-CA               57.14      56.89   14  
       27.50    56.89                                                      
  6 Liebzeit, Josie A         16 LKWD-CA                57.09      56.90   13  
       27.99    56.90                                                      
  7 Abrian, Jillian N         17 GSC-CA                 55.90      57.71   12  
       27.91    57.71                                                      
  8 Gadzinski, Eliza R        15 Unattached             58.24      58.79   11  
       28.68    58.79                                                      
  9 Smiggs, Kassie J          16 GSC-CA                 59.88      59.84    9  
       28.67    59.84                                                      
 10 Olmedo, Marie E           15 LKWD-CA              1:00.93    1:06.06    7  
       30.83  1:06.06                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA                 52.40      54.22  
       26.43    54.22                                                      
  2 Hoffmann, Marriott O      18 GSC-CA                 52.85      54.40  
       26.37    54.40                                                      
  3 Renner, Miranda C         16 GSC-CA                 51.52      54.48  
       26.15    54.48                                                      
  4 Moore, Iliana L           16 LKWD-CA                54.57      55.69  
       27.13    55.69                                                      
  5 Abrian, Jillian N         17 GSC-CA                 57.87      55.90  
       27.17    55.90                                                      
  6 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA                52.95      55.97  
       26.80    55.97                                                      
  7 Liebzeit, Josie A         16 LKWD-CA                55.57      57.09  
       28.08    57.09                                                      
  8 Lester, Emily r           16 Beach-CA               54.63      57.14  
       27.58    57.14                                                      
  9 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      15 LKWD-CA                54.70      58.05  
       27.99    58.05                                                      
 10 Gadzinski, Eliza R        15 Unattached           1:00.29      58.24  
       28.61    58.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smiggs, Kassie J          16 GSC-CA                 54.94      59.88  
       28.63    59.88                                                      
 12 Olmedo, Marie E           15 LKWD-CA              1:00.44    1:00.93  
       29.18  1:00.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   16 LKWD-CA              1:00.07    1:00.97  
       29.42  1:00.97                                                      
 14 Lua, Kimberly L           16 LKWD-CA              1:01.16    1:01.03  
       29.27  1:01.03                                                      
 15 Song, Rachel R            15 TRID-CA                59.88    1:01.09  
       29.43  1:01.09                                                      
 16 Drylie, Lauren N          15 LKWD-CA              1:01.90    1:01.49  
       29.78  1:01.49                                                      
 17 Visoso, Maria G           15 LKWD-CA              1:00.82    1:01.69  
       29.62  1:01.69                                                      
 17 Jun, Chloe S              16 Beach-CA             1:02.14    1:01.69  
       29.62  1:01.69                                                      
 19 Tseng, Rachel             17 UN-02-CA             1:00.25    1:02.94  
       30.30  1:02.94                                                      
 20 Zaragoza, Noriah          17 LKWD-CA              1:03.15    1:04.49  
       30.04  1:04.49                                                      
 21 Bouey, Kaiya E            15 ZAP-CA               1:04.57    1:04.87  
       31.11  1:04.87                                                      
 22 DiMeglio, Natalie A       15 ZAP-CA               1:03.28    1:05.19  
       31.05  1:05.19                                                      
 23 Delgado, Kirra H          15 GSC-CA               1:05.02    1:06.96  
       32.04  1:06.96                                                      
 24 Russo, Gwyneth M          15 ZAP-CA               1:05.90    1:07.74  
       32.58  1:07.74                                                      
 25 Medina, Mikaela L         15 LKWD-CA              1:07.85    1:07.82  
       33.31  1:07.82                                                      
 26 McGill, Jana W            16 LKWD-CA              1:08.59    1:08.50  
       33.15  1:08.50                                                      
 27 Hawkins, Alyssa L         15 LKWD-CA              1:12.39    1:11.61  
       33.86  1:11.61                                                      
 28 Davidson, Elizabeth I     15 LKWD-CA              1:14.31    1:17.09  
       36.79  1:17.09                                                      
 29 Davidson, Genevieve M     15 LKWD-CA              1:25.05    1:34.83  
       44.25  1:34.83                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Renner, Miranda C         16 GSC-CA               1:59.44    1:56.25   20  
       27.70    57.46  1:27.19  1:56.25                                    
  2 Hoffmann, Marriott O      18 GSC-CA               2:02.37    1:58.22   17  
       28.26    58.51  1:28.90  1:58.22                                    
  3 Tiu, Sophia T             15 GSC-CA               2:00.55    1:58.37   16  
       27.68    57.96  1:28.42  1:58.37                                    
  4 Moore, Iliana L           16 LKWD-CA              2:05.24    2:02.50   15  
       28.72    59.50  1:31.09  2:02.50                                    
  5 Simmons, Lilly M          15 Beach-CA             2:04.60    2:03.72   14  
       28.86    59.94  1:32.40  2:03.72                                    
  6 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   16 LKWD-CA              2:11.69    2:08.46   13  
       30.54  1:03.36  1:36.18  2:08.46                                    
  7 Abrian, Jillian N         17 GSC-CA               2:09.05    2:08.62   12  
       30.58  1:03.77  1:36.80  2:08.62                                    
  8 Visoso, Maria G           15 LKWD-CA              2:11.41    2:10.30   11  
       30.91  1:03.82  1:37.42  2:10.30                                    
  9 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA              2:10.92    2:12.35    9  
       30.16  1:03.89  1:38.39  2:12.35                                    
 10 Drylie, Lauren N          15 LKWD-CA              2:11.68    2:13.06    7  
       30.60  1:04.29  1:38.89  2:13.06                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Renner, Miranda C         16 GSC-CA               1:53.40    1:59.44  
       28.04    58.49  1:28.97  1:59.44                                    
  2 Tiu, Sophia T             15 GSC-CA               1:56.31    2:00.55  
       27.71    58.27  1:29.72  2:00.55                                    
  3 Hoffmann, Marriott O      18 GSC-CA               1:53.70    2:02.37  
       29.32  1:01.23  1:32.43  2:02.37                                    
  4 Simmons, Lilly M          15 Beach-CA             1:59.69    2:04.60  
       29.52  1:01.40  1:33.48  2:04.60                                    
  5 Moore, Iliana L           16 LKWD-CA              1:56.71    2:05.24  
       29.18  1:01.05  1:33.50  2:05.24                                    
  6 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP-CA               2:07.27    2:08.32  
       30.04  1:02.88  1:35.19  2:08.32                                    
  7 Abrian, Jillian N         17 GSC-CA               2:07.00    2:09.05  
       30.13  1:02.75  1:36.18  2:09.05                                    
  8 Woinarowicz, Bailey G     16 GSC-CA               2:06.25    2:10.02  
       30.46  1:03.65  1:37.66  2:10.02                                    
  9 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA              2:07.97    2:10.92  
       30.92  1:04.32  1:38.05  2:10.92                                    
 10 Visoso, Maria G           15 LKWD-CA              2:09.91    2:11.41  
       30.88  1:03.81  1:37.82  2:11.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Drylie, Lauren N          15 LKWD-CA              2:13.57    2:11.68  
       30.12  1:03.12  1:37.17  2:11.68                                    
 12 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   16 LKWD-CA              2:09.68    2:11.69  
       30.51  1:03.91  1:38.14  2:11.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Smiggs, Kassie J          16 GSC-CA               2:09.29    2:11.84  
       30.57  1:04.13  1:38.40  2:11.84                                    
 14 Stokes, Emma K            17 GSC-CA               2:10.63    2:12.50  
       31.03  1:04.49  1:38.95  2:12.50                                    
 15 Lester, Emily r           16 Beach-CA             2:16.10    2:12.72  
       31.03  1:05.44  1:40.04  2:12.72                                    
 16 Andrade, Talisa C         16 LKWD-CA              2:09.64    2:12.91  
       29.83  1:03.27  1:38.06  2:12.91                                    
 17 Lopez, Nancy K            18 Beach-CA             2:15.89    2:15.28  
       30.74  1:04.11  2:15.28                                             
 18 Bouey, Kaiya E            15 ZAP-CA               2:16.44    2:20.10  
       31.49  1:06.50  1:43.18  2:20.10                                    
 19 Zaragoza, Noriah          17 LKWD-CA              2:19.68    2:24.77  
       32.45  1:09.61  1:48.96  2:24.77                                    
 20 Quick, Jordan M           15 ZAP-CA               2:28.06    2:26.81  
       33.55  1:10.26  1:49.01  2:26.81                                    
 21 Gonzalez, Monica C        16 LKWD-CA              2:30.74    2:29.12  
       33.82  1:13.22  1:52.87  2:29.12                                    
 22 Medina, Mikaela L         15 LKWD-CA              2:30.16    2:29.81  
       33.78  1:11.36  2:29.81                                             
 23 Hawkins, Alyssa L         15 LKWD-CA              2:42.26    2:39.20  
       34.67  1:14.87  1:58.06  2:39.20                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA               5:12.25    5:14.34   20  
       27.54    58.67  1:31.03  2:03.02  2:34.85  3:06.91  3:39.18  4:11.32
     4:43.44  5:14.34                                                      
  2 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA              5:25.19    5:22.00   17  
       29.74  1:01.55  1:33.48  2:05.90  2:38.39  3:10.88  3:43.62  4:16.75
     4:49.75  5:22.00                                                      
  3 Gadzinski, Eliza R        15 Unattached           5:25.11    5:23.75   16  
       29.09  1:01.06  1:34.02  2:07.45  2:40.41  3:13.91  3:46.79  4:19.56
     4:52.11  5:23.75                                                      
  4 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    16 LKWD-CA              5:42.65    5:39.49   15  
       30.49  1:03.44  1:37.16  2:11.26  2:45.65  3:20.34  3:55.03  4:30.09
     5:05.11  5:39.49                                                      
  5 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA              5:43.95    5:49.58   14  
       32.19  1:07.08  1:42.11  2:17.68  2:52.91  3:28.38  4:04.23  4:39.86
     5:15.09  5:49.58                                                      
  6 Smiggs, Kassie J          16 GSC-CA               5:52.53    5:52.29   13  
              1:40.70           2:16.78  2:52.83  3:28.96  4:05.05  4:41.13
     5:16.84  5:52.29                                                      
  7 Drylie, Lauren N          15 LKWD-CA              6:03.54    6:03.19   12  
       32.38  1:08.37  1:45.29  2:22.05  2:58.62  3:35.57  4:12.84  4:49.76
     5:27.29  6:03.19                                                      
  8 Olmedo, Marie E           15 LKWD-CA              5:57.43    6:08.39   11  
       31.75  1:06.99  1:42.65  2:18.71  2:57.97  3:36.66  4:15.83  4:53.90
     5:31.68  6:08.39                                                      
  9 Bouey, Kaiya E            15 ZAP-CA               6:15.98    6:21.32    9  
       33.04  1:09.43  1:47.01  2:25.62  3:03.78  3:43.61  4:23.12  5:02.82
     5:42.84  6:21.32                                                      
 10 Russo, Gwyneth M          15 ZAP-CA               6:28.17    6:25.95    7  
       34.44  1:12.21  1:51.12  2:30.54  3:09.99  3:49.15  4:29.02  5:08.50
     5:47.90  6:25.95                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA               5:13.08    5:12.25  
       27.69    58.44  1:30.20  2:01.73  2:32.86  3:04.50  3:36.53  4:09.06
     4:41.47  5:12.25                                                      
  2 Gadzinski, Eliza R        15 Unattached           5:16.18    5:25.11  
       29.02  1:01.31  1:34.36  2:08.46  2:42.87  3:16.57  3:50.13  4:22.58
     4:54.63  5:25.11                                                      
  3 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA              5:15.26    5:25.19  
       30.25  1:02.75  1:35.76  2:08.95  2:42.00  3:15.08  3:48.16  4:21.13
     4:53.59  5:25.19                                                      
  4 Hoffmann, Marriott O      18 GSC-CA               5:38.49    5:33.31  
       30.15  1:03.20  1:36.93  2:10.70  2:45.06  3:18.49  3:52.10  4:26.21
     5:00.33  5:33.31                                                      
  5 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    16 LKWD-CA              5:30.93    5:42.65  
       30.39  1:03.97  1:38.22  2:13.09  2:47.61  3:22.33  3:57.20  4:32.48
     5:08.15  5:42.65                                                      
  6 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA              5:37.78    5:43.95  
       33.21  1:08.72  1:43.03  2:17.01  2:51.68  3:26.66  4:01.60  4:36.06
     5:10.98  5:43.95                                                      
  7 Smiggs, Kassie J          16 GSC-CA               5:41.43    5:52.53  
       30.62  1:04.42  1:39.98  2:16.00  2:52.22  3:28.60  4:05.23  4:41.11
     5:17.02  5:52.53                                                      
  8 Olmedo, Marie E           15 LKWD-CA              5:58.59    5:57.43  
       32.63  1:08.55  1:44.70  2:21.53  2:57.55  3:33.40  4:09.33  4:46.09
     5:21.80  5:57.43                                                      
  9 Drylie, Lauren N          15 LKWD-CA              6:11.40    6:03.54  
       32.12  1:07.75  1:44.23  2:21.21  2:58.01  3:34.85  4:11.93  4:49.34
     5:27.22  6:03.54                                                      
 10 Bouey, Kaiya E            15 ZAP-CA               6:29.28    6:15.98  
       32.69  1:09.01  1:46.71  2:24.66  3:02.27  3:40.94  4:19.34  4:58.01
     5:37.33  6:15.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Russo, Gwyneth M          15 ZAP-CA               6:25.99    6:28.17  
       34.51  1:12.57  1:52.06  2:31.93  3:11.40  3:50.86  4:30.36  5:10.59
     5:50.10  6:28.17                                                      
 12 Zaragoza, Noriah          17 LKWD-CA              6:26.79    6:33.07  
       33.09  1:11.00  1:51.16  2:31.90  3:12.90  3:54.29  4:35.02  5:15.90
     5:55.80  6:33.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Quick, Jordan M           15 ZAP-CA               6:53.75    6:41.14  
       34.52  1:12.98  1:53.36  2:33.99  3:15.72  3:57.08  4:38.15  5:19.66
     6:00.88  6:41.14                                                      
 14 Davidson, Elizabeth I     15 LKWD-CA              7:18.74    7:30.34  
       39.40  1:24.02  2:09.71  2:55.41  3:41.24  4:27.23  5:13.31  5:59.79
     6:45.83  7:30.34                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoffmann, Marriott O      18 GSC-CA               1:03.75    1:01.69   20  
       30.57  1:01.69                                                      
  2 Renner, Miranda C         16 GSC-CA               1:03.09    1:02.72   17  
       31.19  1:02.72                                                      
  3 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA              1:05.90    1:04.38   16  
       31.59  1:04.38                                                      
  4 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA               1:02.71    1:04.93   15  
       30.97  1:04.93                                                      
  5 Gadzinski, Eliza R        15 Unattached           1:05.74    1:05.59   14  
       32.62  1:05.59                                                      
  6 Smiggs, Kassie J          16 GSC-CA               1:06.52    1:05.78   13  
       32.24  1:05.78                                                      
  7 Song, Rachel R            15 TRID-CA              1:09.52    1:06.21   12  
       31.71  1:06.21                                                      
  8 Abrian, Jillian N         17 GSC-CA               1:04.68    1:06.72   11  
       32.67  1:06.72                                                      
  9 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA              1:07.84    1:08.20    9  
       33.87  1:08.20                                                      
 10 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    16 LKWD-CA              1:10.89    1:12.80    7  
       35.81  1:12.80                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA               1:00.46    1:02.71  
       30.56  1:02.71                                                      
  2 Renner, Miranda C         16 GSC-CA                    NT    1:03.09  
       30.70  1:03.09                                                      
  3 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA                56.54    1:03.26  
       30.54  1:03.26                                                      
  4 Hoffmann, Marriott O      18 GSC-CA                 58.15    1:03.75  
       31.27  1:03.75                                                      
  5 Abrian, Jillian N         17 GSC-CA               1:04.35    1:04.68  
       31.84  1:04.68                                                      
  6 Gadzinski, Eliza R        15 Unattached           1:14.84    1:05.74  
       32.29  1:05.74                                                      
  7 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA              1:03.43    1:05.90  
       32.31  1:05.90                                                      
  8 Smiggs, Kassie J          16 GSC-CA                 59.47    1:06.52  
       32.68  1:06.52                                                      
  9 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA              1:06.40    1:07.84  
       33.53  1:07.84                                                      
 10 Song, Rachel R            15 TRID-CA              1:05.78    1:09.52  
       33.65  1:09.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    16 LKWD-CA              1:06.91    1:10.89  
       34.96  1:10.89                                                      
 13 Tseng, Rachel             17 UN-02-CA             1:09.54    1:12.28  
       35.64  1:12.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Drylie, Lauren N          15 LKWD-CA              1:11.18    1:13.83  
       36.01  1:13.83                                                      
 15 Zaragoza, Noriah          17 LKWD-CA              1:15.50    1:16.39  
       36.98  1:16.39                                                      
 16 Quick, Jordan M           15 ZAP-CA               1:13.63    1:17.03  
       37.90  1:17.03                                                      
 17 DiMeglio, Natalie A       15 ZAP-CA               1:12.30    1:17.06  
       36.83  1:17.06                                                      
 18 Calvignac, Margaux J      15 ZAP-CA               1:15.34    1:19.29  
       38.41  1:19.29                                                      
 19 McGill, Jana W            16 LKWD-CA              1:19.11    1:20.47  
       39.48  1:20.47                                                      
 20 Delgado, Kirra H          15 GSC-CA               1:19.62    1:20.99  
       39.85  1:20.99                                                      
 21 Russo, Gwyneth M          15 ZAP-CA               1:23.36    1:22.29  
       40.28  1:22.29                                                      
 22 Hawkins, Alyssa L         15 LKWD-CA              1:24.63    1:26.70  
       42.37  1:26.70                                                      
 23 Davidson, Genevieve M     15 LKWD-CA              1:42.87    1:48.29  
       52.67  1:48.29                                                      
 -- Lester, Emily r           16 Beach-CA             1:12.69         DQ  
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull
       34.20       DQ                                                      
 -- Visoso, Maria G           15 LKWD-CA              1:09.78         DQ  
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull
       34.69       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA              2:12.94    2:12.34   20  
       30.14  1:03.62  1:38.22  2:12.34                                    
  2 Moore, Iliana L           16 LKWD-CA              2:14.09    2:13.13   17  
       31.48  1:05.17  1:39.42  2:13.13                                    
  3 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA               2:22.34    2:13.63   16  
       30.95  1:05.65  1:40.90  2:13.63                                    
  4 Renner, Miranda C         16 GSC-CA               2:18.88    2:14.00   15  
       32.72  1:07.83  1:41.82  2:14.00                                    
  5 Hoffmann, Marriott O      18 GSC-CA               2:17.94    2:16.24   14  
       33.05  1:08.12  1:42.56  2:16.24                                    
  6 Smiggs, Kassie J          16 GSC-CA               2:23.13    2:20.46   13  
       33.09  1:08.65  1:44.57  2:20.46                                    
  7 Gadzinski, Eliza R        15 Unattached           2:19.81    2:21.00   12  
       34.47  1:10.24  1:46.47  2:21.00                                    
  8 Abrian, Jillian N         17 GSC-CA               2:20.65    2:23.06   11  
       34.57  1:11.13  1:47.68  2:23.06                                    
  9 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA              2:25.41    2:23.12    9  
       33.75  1:09.78  1:47.06  2:23.12                                    
 10 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA              2:23.88    2:24.09    7  
       34.60  1:11.22  1:47.98  2:24.09                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA              2:06.06    2:12.94  
       30.87  1:04.11  1:38.50  2:12.94                                    
  2 Moore, Iliana L           16 LKWD-CA              2:14.14    2:14.09  
       31.65  1:05.63  1:39.90  2:14.09                                    
  3 Hoffmann, Marriott O      18 GSC-CA               2:11.83    2:17.94  
       33.20  1:09.03  1:44.39  2:17.94                                    
  4 Renner, Miranda C         16 GSC-CA                    NT    2:18.88  
       32.37  1:07.71  1:44.06  2:18.88                                    
  5 Gadzinski, Eliza R        15 Unattached           2:12.82    2:19.81  
       33.53  1:10.34  1:46.06  2:19.81                                    
  6 Abrian, Jillian N         17 GSC-CA               2:20.30    2:20.65  
       34.00  1:09.66  1:45.80  2:20.65                                    
  7 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA               2:13.84    2:22.34  
       32.60  1:09.59  1:47.60  2:22.34                                    
  8 Smiggs, Kassie J          16 GSC-CA               2:12.12    2:23.13  
       33.67  1:09.35  1:46.33  2:23.13                                    
  9 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA              2:21.64    2:23.88  
       35.25  1:12.06  1:48.90  2:23.88                                    
 10 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA              2:16.12    2:25.41  
       34.03  1:10.61  1:48.04  2:25.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tiu, Sophia T             15 GSC-CA                    NT    2:26.08  
       35.26  1:12.49  1:49.73  2:26.08                                    
 12 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    16 LKWD-CA              2:22.19    2:27.10  
       34.42  1:11.61  1:49.59  2:27.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Song, Rachel R            15 TRID-CA              2:18.71    2:27.32  
       34.78  1:12.08  1:49.87  2:27.32                                    
 14 Simmons, Lilly M          15 Beach-CA             2:23.41    2:27.75  
       35.59  1:12.99  1:50.84  2:27.75                                    
 15 Woinarowicz, Bailey G     16 GSC-CA               2:24.40    2:32.53  
       36.38  1:15.15  1:54.21  2:32.53                                    
 16 Drylie, Lauren N          15 LKWD-CA              2:31.72    2:33.93  
       35.93  1:14.37  1:54.49  2:33.93                                    
 17 Andrade, Talisa C         16 LKWD-CA              2:24.87    2:34.67  
       35.11  1:14.32  1:55.01  2:34.67                                    
 18 Quick, Jordan M           15 ZAP-CA               2:41.26    2:38.66  
       37.04  1:17.40  1:58.38  2:38.66                                    
 19 Bouey, Kaiya E            15 ZAP-CA               2:37.00    2:38.91  
       37.05  1:17.23  1:58.49  2:38.91                                    
 20 Russo, Gwyneth M          15 ZAP-CA               2:55.05    2:56.93  
       42.51  1:27.32  2:12.05  2:56.93                                    
 21 Hawkins, Alyssa L         15 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:05.77  
       43.19  1:29.90  2:18.30  3:05.77                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA               1:09.75    1:08.54   20  
       32.80  1:08.54                                                      
  2 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      15 LKWD-CA              1:10.24    1:10.50   17  
       33.72  1:10.50                                                      
  4 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA              1:12.04    1:11.73   15  
       33.79  1:11.73                                                      
  5 Gadzinski, Eliza R        15 Unattached           1:10.64    1:12.69   14  
       35.35  1:12.69                                                      
  6 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA              1:14.42    1:13.99   13  
       35.76  1:13.99                                                      
  7 Liebzeit, Josie A         16 LKWD-CA              1:15.83    1:15.08   12  
       36.22  1:15.08                                                      
  8 Khong, Courtney J         16 LKWD-CA              1:16.60    1:17.66   11  
       37.16  1:17.66                                                      
  9 Jun, Chloe S              16 Beach-CA             1:18.78    1:17.82    9  
       37.28  1:17.82                                                      
 10 Visoso, Maria G           15 LKWD-CA              1:19.16    1:18.63    7  
       37.97  1:18.63                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA               1:05.23    1:09.75  
       32.95  1:09.75                                                      
  3 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      15 LKWD-CA              1:06.01    1:10.24  
       33.56  1:10.24                                                      
  4 Gadzinski, Eliza R        15 Unattached           1:09.15    1:10.64  
       34.45  1:10.64                                                      
  5 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA              1:08.45    1:12.04  
       34.20  1:12.04                                                      
  6 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA              1:09.65    1:14.42  
       35.88  1:14.42                                                      
  7 Liebzeit, Josie A         16 LKWD-CA              1:15.98    1:15.83  
       36.93  1:15.83                                                      
  8 Khong, Courtney J         16 LKWD-CA              1:17.51    1:16.60  
       36.29  1:16.60                                                      
  9 Jun, Chloe S              16 Beach-CA             1:18.07    1:18.78  
       37.89  1:18.78                                                      
 10 Visoso, Maria G           15 LKWD-CA              1:18.08    1:19.16  
       38.08  1:19.16                                                      
 11 Lua, Kimberly L           16 LKWD-CA              1:18.97    1:20.69  
       38.73  1:20.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Russo, Gwyneth M          15 ZAP-CA               1:23.05    1:21.63  
       39.28  1:21.63                                                      
 13 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   16 LKWD-CA              1:18.17    1:21.85  
       39.19  1:21.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA              1:20.49    1:22.61  
       39.07  1:22.61                                                      
 15 Espinoza, Izabella M      15 LKWD-CA              1:23.93    1:23.03  
       39.67  1:23.03                                                      
 16 Olmedo, Marie E           15 LKWD-CA              1:21.87    1:23.27  
       38.93  1:23.27                                                      
 17 Tseng, Rachel             17 UN-02-CA             1:19.99    1:25.02  
       40.36  1:25.02                                                      
 18 Gonzalez, Monica C        16 LKWD-CA              1:28.19    1:27.46  
       42.17  1:27.46                                                      
 19 Quick, Jordan M           15 ZAP-CA               1:32.94    1:31.89  
       43.69  1:31.89                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA               2:27.20    2:28.91   20  
       33.68  1:12.44  1:51.48  2:28.91                                    
  2 Renner, Miranda C         16 GSC-CA               2:29.23    2:29.05   17  
       35.05  1:13.84  1:52.27  2:29.05                                    
  3 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      15 LKWD-CA              2:28.90    2:29.09   16  
       34.38  1:12.16  1:50.88  2:29.09                                    
  5 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA              2:34.27    2:33.52   14  
       36.48  1:14.54  1:53.67  2:33.52                                    
  6 Liebzeit, Josie A         16 LKWD-CA              2:38.55    2:38.60   13  
       37.26  1:17.58  1:58.15  2:38.60                                    
  7 Jun, Chloe S              16 Beach-CA             2:43.13    2:43.90   12  
       37.84  1:19.16  2:01.44  2:43.90                                    
  8 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA              2:52.27    2:55.15   11  
       41.33  1:25.70  2:10.18  2:55.15                                    
  9 Hawkins, Alyssa L         15 LKWD-CA              3:05.69    3:06.32    9  
       43.18  1:30.39  2:19.34  3:06.32                                    
 10 Bouey, Kaiya E            15 ZAP-CA               3:04.36    3:07.12    7  
       41.81  1:29.51  2:18.59  3:07.12                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA               2:20.99    2:27.20  
       33.37  1:10.85  1:48.96  2:27.20                                    
  2 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      15 LKWD-CA              2:19.60    2:28.90  
       34.45  1:12.26  1:50.91  2:28.90                                    
  3 Renner, Miranda C         16 GSC-CA               2:24.60    2:29.23  
       34.11  1:13.05  1:51.16  2:29.23                                    
  5 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA              2:27.81    2:34.27  
       36.04  1:15.29  1:54.57  2:34.27                                    
  6 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA              2:27.82    2:34.61  
       35.63  1:14.72  1:54.72  2:34.61                                    
  7 Liebzeit, Josie A         16 LKWD-CA              2:38.86    2:38.55  
       37.36  1:17.86  1:58.21  2:38.55                                    
  8 Jun, Chloe S              16 Beach-CA             2:46.18    2:43.13  
       38.78  1:20.40  2:02.06  2:43.13                                    
  9 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA              2:47.92    2:52.27  
       40.78  1:24.97  2:09.22  2:52.27                                    
 10 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   16 LKWD-CA              2:46.14    2:52.82  
       39.50  1:23.31  2:07.81  2:52.82                                    
 11 Espinoza, Izabella M      15 LKWD-CA              2:57.25    3:01.77  
       41.35  1:27.59  2:14.84  3:01.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Bouey, Kaiya E            15 ZAP-CA               3:15.98    3:04.36  
       42.11  1:29.23  2:15.95  3:04.36                                    
 13 Hawkins, Alyssa L         15 LKWD-CA              3:06.19    3:05.69  
       41.99  1:29.48  2:17.88  3:05.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Delgado, Kirra H          15 GSC-CA               3:03.39    3:07.80  
       41.01  1:28.07  2:17.91  3:07.80                                    
 15 Calvignac, Margaux J      15 ZAP-CA               3:03.49    3:12.69  
       43.62  1:32.53  2:22.68  3:12.69                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  2 Gadzinski, Eliza R        15 Unattached           1:01.79    1:01.97   17  
       29.61  1:01.97                                                      
  3 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      15 LKWD-CA              1:01.21    1:02.20   16  
       29.64  1:02.20                                                      
  4 Abrian, Jillian N         17 GSC-CA               1:01.70    1:02.25   15  
       30.03  1:02.25                                                      
  5 Moore, Iliana L           16 LKWD-CA              1:02.28    1:02.57   14  
       29.43  1:02.57                                                      
  6 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    16 LKWD-CA              1:06.40    1:07.51   13  
       31.40  1:07.51                                                      
  7 Lua, Kimberly L           16 LKWD-CA              1:09.32    1:09.74   12  
       32.68  1:09.74                                                      
  8 Olmedo, Marie E           15 LKWD-CA              1:09.31    1:11.11   11  
       33.03  1:11.11                                                      
  9 Tseng, Rachel             17 UN-02-CA             1:11.45    1:11.78    9  
       33.46  1:11.78                                                      
 -- Jun, Chloe S              16 Beach-CA             1:07.30         DQ  
      Fail to complete distance
       31.87                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      15 LKWD-CA                59.35    1:01.21  
       28.86  1:01.21                                                      
  3 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA                57.80    1:01.29  
       28.42  1:01.29                                                      
  4 Abrian, Jillian N         17 GSC-CA                 59.49    1:01.70  
       30.08  1:01.70                                                      
  5 Gadzinski, Eliza R        15 Unattached           1:00.63    1:01.79  
       29.64  1:01.79                                                      
  6 Moore, Iliana L           16 LKWD-CA              1:00.98    1:02.28  
       29.34  1:02.28                                                      
  7 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    16 LKWD-CA              1:02.03    1:06.40  
       31.29  1:06.40                                                      
  8 Jun, Chloe S              16 Beach-CA             1:09.99    1:07.30  
       31.70  1:07.30                                                      
  9 Olmedo, Marie E           15 LKWD-CA              1:09.99    1:09.31  
       32.22  1:09.31                                                      
 10 Lua, Kimberly L           16 LKWD-CA              1:09.57    1:09.32  
       32.43  1:09.32                                                      
 11 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   16 LKWD-CA              1:10.88    1:09.67  
       31.99  1:09.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Tseng, Rachel             17 UN-02-CA             1:09.53    1:11.45  
       33.22  1:11.45                                                      
 13 Espinoza, Izabella M      15 LKWD-CA              1:10.96    1:12.48  
       33.66  1:12.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Smiggs, Kassie J          16 GSC-CA               1:06.75    1:12.63  
       32.90  1:12.63                                                      
 15 Bouey, Kaiya E            15 ZAP-CA               1:13.00    1:12.65  
       33.11  1:12.65                                                      
 16 Song, Rachel R            15 TRID-CA              1:10.03    1:13.07  
       33.30  1:13.07                                                      
 17 DiMeglio, Natalie A       15 ZAP-CA               1:12.13    1:14.89  
       34.22  1:14.89                                                      
 18 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA              1:10.10    1:15.38  
       35.57  1:15.38                                                      
 19 Calvignac, Margaux J      15 ZAP-CA               1:18.77    1:23.43  
       38.34  1:23.43                                                      
 20 Russo, Gwyneth M          15 ZAP-CA               1:24.24    1:24.39  
       39.33  1:24.39                                                      
 21 Medina, Mikaela L         15 LKWD-CA              1:29.28    1:27.91  
       40.61  1:27.91                                                      
 22 Quick, Jordan M           15 ZAP-CA               1:23.89    1:30.44  
       40.38  1:30.44                                                      
 23 Davidson, Elizabeth I     15 LKWD-CA              1:28.30    1:31.87  
       40.70  1:31.87                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA               2:15.83    2:12.45   20  
       29.11  1:02.61  1:37.56  2:12.45                                    
  2 Moore, Iliana L           16 LKWD-CA              2:17.65    2:13.36   17  
       30.11  1:04.30  1:39.26  2:13.36                                    
  3 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA              2:18.99    2:14.71   16  
       31.61  1:05.44  1:39.62  2:14.71                                    
  4 Gadzinski, Eliza R        15 Unattached           2:17.76    2:15.70   15  
       30.39  1:06.02  1:42.27  2:15.70                                    
  5 Liebzeit, Josie A         16 LKWD-CA              2:20.03    2:17.01   14  
       31.81  1:06.58  1:42.68  2:17.01                                    
  6 Renner, Miranda C         16 GSC-CA               2:26.33    2:19.08   13  
       31.42  1:07.44  1:43.31  2:19.08                                    
  7 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    16 LKWD-CA              2:24.45    2:23.17   12  
       31.99  1:08.15  1:45.02  2:23.17                                    
  8 Abrian, Jillian N         17 GSC-CA               2:26.69    2:28.12   11  
       34.54  1:12.29  1:50.81  2:28.12                                    
  9 Bauk, Lara M              17 LKWD-CA              2:41.16    2:32.17    9  
       33.40  1:12.32  1:52.13  2:32.17                                    
 10 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP-CA               2:33.33    2:33.81    7  
       34.20  1:13.76  1:53.97  2:33.81                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA               2:06.85    2:15.83  
       29.58  1:05.06  1:41.79  2:15.83                                    
  2 Moore, Iliana L           16 LKWD-CA              2:19.27    2:17.65  
       31.21  1:07.31  1:43.25  2:17.65                                    
  3 Gadzinski, Eliza R        15 Unattached           2:05.00    2:17.76  
       30.96  1:06.07  1:43.46  2:17.76                                    
  4 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA              2:12.33    2:18.99  
       31.67  1:06.63  1:43.15  2:18.99                                    
  5 Liebzeit, Josie A         16 LKWD-CA              2:15.00    2:20.03  
       32.04  1:06.86  1:44.33  2:20.03                                    
  6 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    16 LKWD-CA              2:15.59    2:24.45  
       32.35  1:09.00  1:46.48  2:24.45                                    
  7 Renner, Miranda C         16 GSC-CA               2:14.10    2:26.33  
       30.65  1:06.70  1:46.62  2:26.33                                    
  8 Abrian, Jillian N         17 GSC-CA               2:19.43    2:26.69  
       33.79  1:11.37  1:49.14  2:26.69                                    
  9 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP-CA               2:34.18    2:33.33  
       34.48  1:13.51  1:53.63  2:33.33                                    
 10 Bauk, Lara M              17 LKWD-CA              2:25.22    2:41.16  
       34.94  1:16.65  1:58.74  2:41.16                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA              2:14.63    2:13.04   20  
       28.96  1:02.80  1:42.05  2:13.04                                    
  2 Liebzeit, Josie A         16 LKWD-CA              2:19.00    2:14.92   17  
       31.11  1:03.93  1:44.27  2:14.92                                    
  3 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      15 LKWD-CA              2:20.27    2:16.54   16  
       29.67  1:05.58  1:45.15  2:16.54                                    
  4 Tiu, Sophia T             15 GSC-CA               2:17.48    2:20.37   15  
       30.98  1:08.64  1:49.91  2:20.37                                    
  6 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP-CA               2:23.96    2:24.14   13  
       32.29  1:08.68  1:51.26  2:24.14                                    
  7 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA              2:29.06    2:24.55   12  
       33.17  1:07.42  1:51.22  2:24.55                                    
  8 Khong, Courtney J         16 LKWD-CA              2:25.52    2:26.11   11  
       31.14  1:09.88  1:52.86  2:26.11                                    
  9 Lua, Kimberly L           16 LKWD-CA              2:28.61    2:26.49    9  
       32.25  1:10.42  1:55.06  2:26.49                                    
 10 Smiggs, Kassie J          16 GSC-CA               2:27.58    2:27.05    7  
       32.79  1:08.72  1:52.80  2:27.05                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA              2:06.50    2:14.63  
       28.96  1:02.73  1:42.85  2:14.63                                    
  3 Tiu, Sophia T             15 GSC-CA               2:13.45    2:17.48  
       30.55  1:06.37  1:46.21  2:17.48                                    
  4 Liebzeit, Josie A         16 LKWD-CA              2:16.04    2:19.00  
       31.82  1:05.23  1:47.33  2:19.00                                    
  5 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      15 LKWD-CA              2:09.41    2:20.27  
       29.36  1:07.29  1:48.53  2:20.27                                    
  6 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP-CA               2:18.84    2:23.96  
       31.91  1:08.45  1:51.60  2:23.96                                    
  7 Khong, Courtney J         16 LKWD-CA              2:25.54    2:25.52  
       32.33  1:10.95  1:53.23  2:25.52                                    
  8 Smiggs, Kassie J          16 GSC-CA               2:23.85    2:27.58  
       32.93  1:08.29  1:52.97  2:27.58                                    
  9 Lua, Kimberly L           16 LKWD-CA              2:27.97    2:28.61  
       33.19  1:11.77  1:56.56  2:28.61                                    
 10 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA              2:21.95    2:29.06  
       35.35  1:08.95  1:55.17  2:29.06                                    
 11 Jun, Chloe S              16 Beach-CA             2:38.17    2:33.83  
       33.96  1:15.04  1:59.52  2:33.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Olmedo, Marie E           15 LKWD-CA              2:34.36    2:35.49  
       33.60  1:16.40  2:00.89  2:35.49                                    
 13 Bouey, Kaiya E            15 ZAP-CA               2:33.52    2:35.84  
       33.42  1:12.39  2:00.16  2:35.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Espinoza, Izabella M      15 LKWD-CA              2:27.18    2:36.13  
       33.32  1:11.77  1:59.85  2:36.13                                    
 15 Bauk, Lara M              17 LKWD-CA              2:31.68    2:37.97  
       33.58  1:12.98  2:02.64  2:37.97                                    
 16 Lopez, Nancy K            18 Beach-CA             2:35.61    2:42.27  
       33.46  1:13.93  2:05.90  2:42.27                                    
 17 Stokes, Emma K            17 GSC-CA               2:39.94    2:42.66  
       35.85  1:17.81  2:07.93  2:42.66                                    
 18 Russo, Gwyneth M          15 ZAP-CA               2:42.78    2:45.04  
       40.11  1:23.61  2:08.52  2:45.04                                    
 19 Gonzalez, Monica C        16 LKWD-CA              2:46.50    2:47.50  
       36.22  1:19.07  2:09.96  2:47.50                                    
 20 Zaragoza, Noriah          17 LKWD-CA              2:52.78    2:53.51  
       38.33  1:21.84  2:16.17  2:53.51                                    
 21 Hawkins, Alyssa L         15 LKWD-CA              2:54.76    2:55.89  
       39.23  1:25.24  2:15.54  2:55.89                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Liebzeit, Josie A         16 LKWD-CA              4:44.33    4:37.91   20  
       30.02  1:04.77  1:38.25  2:11.52  2:54.78  3:36.43  4:07.56  4:37.91
  2 Moore, Iliana L           16 LKWD-CA              4:46.16    4:42.00   17  
       29.40  1:02.97  1:39.45  2:15.63  2:56.41  3:36.74  4:09.00  4:42.00
  3 Renner, Miranda C         16 GSC-CA               4:50.11    4:44.78   16  
       30.49  1:05.77  1:44.15  2:22.59  3:01.07  3:41.01  4:12.74  4:44.78
  4 Visoso, Maria G           15 LKWD-CA              5:11.12    5:08.76   15  
       32.51  1:09.36  1:49.07  2:28.38  3:13.63  3:59.49  4:34.42  5:08.76
  5 Calvignac, Margaux J      15 ZAP-CA               5:51.54    5:45.95   14  
       37.73  1:22.74  2:07.29  2:50.51  3:40.72  4:29.71  5:08.61  5:45.95
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liebzeit, Josie A         16 LKWD-CA              4:38.84    4:44.33  
       30.96  1:05.45  1:39.50  2:14.28  2:57.62  3:40.63  4:12.86  4:44.33
  2 Moore, Iliana L           16 LKWD-CA              4:33.72    4:46.16  
       30.40  1:05.08  1:42.33  2:19.64  3:00.98  3:41.94  4:14.77  4:46.16
  3 Renner, Miranda C         16 GSC-CA                    NT    4:50.11  
       30.05  1:05.20  1:43.75  2:22.15  3:00.78  3:41.97  4:16.73  4:50.11
  4 Visoso, Maria G           15 LKWD-CA              5:09.78    5:11.12  
       33.02  1:10.34  1:51.43  2:31.12  3:15.76  4:00.70  4:36.64  5:11.12
  5 Espinoza, Izabella M      15 LKWD-CA              5:21.58    5:24.74  
       33.70  1:15.31  1:55.57  2:36.65  3:22.38  4:10.52  4:48.26  5:24.74
  6 Calvignac, Margaux J      15 ZAP-CA               5:48.51    5:51.54  
       38.04  1:23.16  2:08.13  2:52.13  3:43.28  4:33.40  5:13.29  5:51.54
 -- Buffington, Georgia M     15 Beach-CA             5:20.94         DQ  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Lua, Kimberly L           16 LKWD-CA              4:57.82         DQ  
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          1:37.00    1:42.62   40  
     1) Renner, Miranda C 16            2) Abrian, Jillian N 17           
     3) Patino, Isabela M 17            4) Lowe, Taylor E 13              
       25.00    51.21  1:15.74  1:42.62                                    
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:43.44    1:45.63   34  
     1) Moore, Iliana L 16              2) Liebzeit, Josie A 16           
     3) Anagnostou, Nektaria Z 16       4) Ramirez, Elizabeth J 15        
       26.38    52.72  1:19.71  1:45.63                                    
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         1:48.65    1:51.51   32  
     1) Khong, Courtney J 16            2) Visoso, Maria G 15             
     3) Andrade, Talisa C 16            4) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella P 15
       27.80    56.29  1:24.51  1:51.51                                    
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'C'                         1:51.48    1:51.83   30  
     1) Hindman, Kyndall E 14           2) Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y 16     
     3) Glynn, Kaya R 14                4) Tirambulo, Cielo M 14          
       28.31    56.91  1:24.11  1:51.83                                    
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'E'                         1:53.97    1:51.95   28  
     1) Lua, Kimberly L 16              2) Zaragoza, Noriah 17            
     3) Espinoza, Izabella M 15         4) Culling, Mikayla J 14          
       27.83    56.11  1:24.07  1:51.95                                    
  6 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'D'                         1:51.99    1:54.87   26  
     1) Drylie, Lauren N 15             2) Bauk, Lara M 17                
     3) Reitano, Olivia G 13            4) Nellermoe, Abigail M 13        
       28.28    57.53  1:26.20  1:54.87                                    
  7 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'F'                         1:57.57    1:56.80   24  
     1) Giron, Evelyn 14                2) Zelaya, Katie A 13             
     3) Drylie, Emma L 13               4) Lasao, Jenna 14                
       27.51    56.71  1:26.55  1:56.80                                    
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'G'                         2:04.46         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Fritch, Sarah L 14              2) Medina, Mikaela L 15           
     3) McGill, Jana W 16               4) Dogherty, Alex O 13            
       32.49  1:02.34  1:32.88       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          1:45.77    1:55.49   40  
     1) Hoffmann, Marriott O 18         2)                                
     3) De Bellis, Tara R 13            4) Renner, Miranda C 16           
       28.80  1:01.47  1:30.34  1:55.49                                    
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:59.38    1:58.56   34  
     1) Liebzeit, Josie A 16            2) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella P 15
     3) Ramirez, Elizabeth J 15         4) Moore, Iliana L 16             
       29.45  1:04.00  1:31.97  1:58.56                                    
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:16.94    2:07.50   32  
     1) Hindman, Kyndall E 14           2) Khong, Courtney J 16           
     3) Anagnostou, Nektaria Z 16       4) Visoso, Maria G 15             
       33.28  1:09.53  1:38.99  2:07.50                                    
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'C'                         2:15.82    2:08.15   30  
     1) Reitano, Olivia G 13            2) Giron, Evelyn 14               
     3) Bauk, Lara M 17                 4) Drylie, Emma L 13              
       33.12  1:06.99  1:38.35  2:08.15                                    
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'E'                         2:15.30    2:08.33   28  
     1) Drylie, Lauren N 15             2) Nellermoe, Abigail M 13        
     3) Culling, Mikayla J 14           4) Lua, Kimberly L 16             
       33.63  1:10.60  1:40.40  2:08.33                                    
  6 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'F'                         2:34.43    2:24.79   26  
     1) Fritch, Sarah L 14              2) Cuevas, Daena I 14             
     3) Davidson, Elizabeth I 15        4) Zaragoza, Noriah 17            
       36.08  1:19.29  1:57.11  2:24.79                                    
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'D'                         2:14.31         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Glynn, Kaya R 14                2) Tirambulo, Cielo M 14          
     3) Olmedo, Marie E 15              4) Lasao, Jenna 14                
       35.00  1:13.43  1:45.33       DQ                                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA                 14.53      14.38   20  
  2 Reyburn, Finn M            8 RFSH-CA                18.94      18.26   17  
  3 Wise, Fox M                6 RFSH-CA                20.04      19.79   16  
  4 Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA                20.77      19.95   15  
  5 Kain-OGrady, Asher s       8 Beach-CA               20.59      20.47   14  
  6 Rubio, Maximilano          6 LKWD-CA                25.86      23.76   13  
  7 Mekerdichian, Rocco        6 JCCW-CA                35.28      27.29   12  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA                 30.05      31.14   20  
  2 Maldonado, Zer I           8 RFSH-CA                37.78      36.47   17  
  3 Nguyen, Blake T            7 JCCW-CA                36.28      36.84   16  
  4 Lezak, Ryan N              8 GSC-CA                 37.23      37.47   15  
  5 Marr, Ike I                8 Beach-CA               43.43      41.50   14  
  6 Le, Carlen Q               8 JCCW-CA                41.33      43.31   13  
  7 Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA                45.46      49.00   12  
  8 Kain-OGrady, Asher s       8 Beach-CA                  NT      49.71   11  
  9 Rubio, Maximilano          6 LKWD-CA              1:01.50      53.04    9  
 10 Castro, Carlos A           5 LKWD-CA                56.99    1:00.59    7  
 11 Siegel, Kobi S             7 RFSH-CA              1:02.59    1:06.13    6  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA               1:08.81    1:08.28   20  
       32.20  1:08.28                                                      
  2 Reyburn, Finn M            8 RFSH-CA              1:47.81    1:32.04   17  
       42.90  1:32.04                                                      
  3 Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA              1:50.47    1:42.02   16  
       46.94  1:42.02                                                      
  4 Flores, Diego A            7 LKWD-CA              1:59.50    2:01.30   15  
       57.81  2:01.30                                                      
 -- Rubio, Maximilano          6 LKWD-CA              2:06.32         DQ  
      No touch on turn
       57.60       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Carlen Q               8 JCCW-CA                22.32      22.37   20  
  2 Maldonado, Zer I           8 RFSH-CA                23.21      22.48   17  
  3 Lezak, Ryan N              8 GSC-CA                 20.17      23.15   16  
  4 Kain-OGrady, Asher s       8 Beach-CA               25.55      25.06   15  
  5 Flores, Diego A            7 LKWD-CA                   NT      26.47   14  
  6 Rubio, Maximilano          6 LKWD-CA                27.66      28.82   13  
  7 Marr, Ike I                8 Beach-CA               25.01      29.07   12  
  8 Castro, Carlos A           5 LKWD-CA                30.86      34.78   11  
  9 Siegel, Kobi S             7 RFSH-CA                30.37      36.22    9  
 -- Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA                 17.55         DQ  
      Completely submerged prior to finish/turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA                 35.86      36.44   20  
  2 Rubio, Maximilano          6 LKWD-CA                59.50    1:01.37   17  
  3 Mekerdichian, Rocco        6 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:11.03   16  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Blake T            7 JCCW-CA                22.96      22.43   20  
  2 Maldonado, Zer I           8 RFSH-CA                23.81      23.56   17  
  3 Marr, Ike I                8 Beach-CA                  NT      29.81   16  
  4 Kain-OGrady, Asher s       8 Beach-CA               33.72      31.84   15  
  5 Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA                31.30      33.32   14  
  6 Rubio, Maximilano          6 LKWD-CA                   NT      42.55   13  
 -- Lee, Michael Y             8 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Hands - Beyond hipline after first pull
 -- Castro, Carlos A           5 LKWD-CA                37.70         DQ  
      Hands - Beyond hipline after first pull
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyburn, Finn M            8 RFSH-CA                58.42      59.27   20  
  2 Punjapunya, Max T          8 LKWD-CA                   NT      59.31   17  
  3 Flores, Diego A            7 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:06.05   16  
  4 Wise, Fox M                6 RFSH-CA              1:08.71    1:07.48   15  
  5 Mekerdichian, Rocco        6 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:08.72   14  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA                 15.64      15.06   20  
  2 Reyburn, Finn M            8 RFSH-CA                24.07      21.25   17  
  3 Wise, Fox M                6 RFSH-CA                27.12      23.67   16  
  4 Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA                24.71      25.82   15  
  5 Mekerdichian, Rocco        6 JCCW-CA                37.99      27.89   14  
  6 Kain-OGrady, Asher s       8 Beach-CA               27.47      28.08   13  
  7 Rubio, Maximilano          6 LKWD-CA                31.30      35.41   12  
 -- Punjapunya, Max T          8 LKWD-CA                43.43         DQ  
      Arms - Underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA                 35.44      34.25   20  
  2 Nguyen, Blake T            7 JCCW-CA                39.94      40.69   17  
  3 Lezak, Ryan N              8 GSC-CA                 46.98      44.33   16  
  4 Le, Carlen Q               8 JCCW-CA                   NT      48.88   15  
  5 Lee, Michael Y             8 TRID-CA                   NT      59.77   14  
 -- Flores, Diego A            7 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA               1:24.05    1:21.13   20  
       35.64  1:21.13                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Blake T            7 JCCW-CA              1:30.23    1:29.40   17  
       43.47  1:29.40                                                      
  3 Maldonado, Zer I           8 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:41.63   16  
       47.81  1:41.63                                                      
  4 Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA              1:51.51    2:05.88   15  
       55.05  2:05.88                                                      
  5 Kain-OGrady, Asher s       8 Beach-CA             2:18.13    2:11.21   14  
     1:02.02  2:11.21                                                      
 -- Lezak, Ryan N              8 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Not on back into finish - back
       48.73       DQ                                                      
 -- Le, Carlen Q               8 JCCW-CA              1:43.53         DQ  
      Not on back into finish - back
       47.53       DQ                                                      
 -- Lee, Michael Y             8 TRID-CA              2:09.36         DQ  
      Hands - Beyond hipline after first pull - breast
       57.84       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:38.70    3:31.70   40  
     1) Flores, Diego A 7               2) Castro, Carlos A 5             
     3) Rubio, Maximilano 6             4) Flores, Sam E 6                
              1:53.70  2:51.38  3:31.70                                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                              NT         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Arms - Not Simultaneous - fly
     1) Rubio, Maximilano 6             2) Flores, Sam E 6                
     3) Flores, Diego A 7               4) Punjapunya, Max T 8            
       58.82  2:01.23  3:37.09       DQ                                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryznar, Noah J            10 GSC-CA                 29.48      28.80   20  
  2 Cerda, Leonel G           10 LKWD-CA                30.97      30.28   17  
  3 Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA                31.96      31.55   16  
  4 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA                 32.30      31.78   15  
  5 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA                32.01      31.80   14  
  6 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA                 33.32      32.23   13  
  7 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW-CA                32.03      32.29   12  
  8 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA                32.34      32.30   11  
  9 Nguyen, Mason T           10 JCCW-CA                32.34      33.46    9  
 10 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA                32.57      33.82    7  
 11 Cuevas IV, Jade I         10 LKWD-CA                33.11      33.97    6  
 12 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA                32.65      34.11    5  
 13 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA                33.55      34.21    4  
 14 Milar, Clark L             9 RFSH-CA                34.44      34.52    3  
 15 Williamson, Ben R         10 RFSH-CA                33.19      34.90    2  
 16 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA                36.34      36.76    1  
 17 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   9 TRID-CA                38.31      36.79  
 18 Drylie, Alex J            10 LKWD-CA                37.58      37.58  
 19 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA                38.06      38.03  
 20 Di, Derek                  9 LKWD-CA                39.28      38.06  
 21 Nikoletic, Luka N         10 ZAP-CA                    NT      38.19  
 23 Kamel, Benny W             9 JCCW-CA                39.02      40.53  
 24 Keith, Jordan T           10 RFSH-CA                42.10      41.44  
 25 Valentine, Miles L         9 JCCW-CA                42.31      45.13  
 26 Smorchkova, Ivan N        10 LKWD-CA                47.24      46.31  
 26 Nakagawa, Andrew           9 LKWD-CA              1:09.71      46.31  
 28 Zhang, Leo                10 TRID-CA                   NT      46.83  
 29 Ursua, Nathan Ceazar Y    10 LKWD-CA                51.19      49.18  
 30 Acuna, AJ                 10 TRID-CA                46.26      49.59  
 31 Liu, Matthew P            10 TRID-CA                48.81      49.91  
 32 Okunev, Andrey            10 Beach-CA               51.04      54.32  
 33 Hawkins, Ethan S           9 LKWD-CA                52.54      55.88  
 34 Lin, Kimi C               10 TRID-CA                56.59      57.26  
 35 McGill, Jake S            10 LKWD-CA                56.35    1:01.50  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryznar, Noah J            10 GSC-CA               1:04.40    1:03.50   20  
       30.00  1:03.50                                                      
  2 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA              1:07.31    1:06.86   17  
       32.59  1:06.86                                                      
  3 Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA              1:09.38    1:07.95   16  
       19.16  1:07.95                                                      
  4 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA               1:10.93    1:09.52   15  
       33.66  1:09.52                                                      
  5 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA               1:11.04    1:10.31   14  
       33.65  1:10.31                                                      
  6 Mccance, Sasha B          10 LKWD-CA              1:10.20    1:11.38   13  
       33.53  1:11.38                                                      
  7 Yun, Jacob S              10 TRID-CA              1:16.95    1:13.27   12  
       36.34  1:13.27                                                      
  8 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA              1:13.86    1:14.32   11  
       35.50  1:14.32                                                      
  9 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA              1:13.57    1:14.34    9  
       35.96  1:14.34                                                      
 10 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA              1:13.57    1:16.07    7  
       35.80  1:16.07                                                      
 11 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA              1:20.06    1:17.38    6  
       37.54  1:17.38                                                      
 12 Drylie, Alex J            10 LKWD-CA              1:23.80    1:18.84    5  
       37.34  1:18.84                                                      
 13 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA              1:25.32    1:21.91    4  
       38.52  1:21.91                                                      
 14 Nikoletic, Luka N         10 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:22.29    3  
       38.40  1:22.29                                                      
 15 Akker, Jason A            10 ZAP-CA               1:26.20    1:23.01    2  
       39.50  1:23.01                                                      
 16 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   9 TRID-CA              1:25.93    1:23.16    1  
       38.47  1:23.16                                                      
 17 Di, Derek                  9 LKWD-CA              1:25.79    1:24.31  
       39.80  1:24.31                                                      
 18 Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD-CA              1:23.09    1:25.18  
       38.93  1:25.18                                                      
 19 Chang, Anthony            10 TRID-CA              1:31.91    1:30.74  
       42.88  1:30.74                                                      
 20 Weber III, Colin C         9 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:30.97  
       41.44  1:30.97                                                      
 21 Hildebrand, Nick C        10 ZAP-CA               1:34.16    1:31.23  
       41.43  1:31.23                                                      
 22 Rubio Jr., Ramon          10 LKWD-CA              1:34.44    1:31.72  
       43.98  1:31.72                                                      
 23 Rodenkirch, Jack T         9 ZAP-CA               1:39.31    1:31.88  
       41.71  1:31.88                                                      
 24 Vu, Christopher M         10 LKWD-CA              1:35.00    1:32.90  
       43.69  1:32.90                                                      
 25 Valentine, Miles L         9 JCCW-CA              1:35.25    1:35.38  
       46.46  1:35.38                                                      
 26 Keith, Jordan T           10 RFSH-CA              1:41.72    1:36.93  
       45.64  1:36.93                                                      
 27 Tantiga, Kaven G           9 TRID-CA              1:45.38    1:41.09  
       46.22  1:41.09                                                      
 28 Zhang, Leo                10 TRID-CA              1:43.97    1:41.80  
       48.35  1:41.80                                                      
 29 Liu, Matthew P            10 TRID-CA              1:41.72    1:47.33  
       53.27  1:47.33                                                      
 30 Acuna, AJ                 10 TRID-CA              1:42.20    1:47.53  
       53.63  1:47.53                                                      
 31 Okunev, Andrey            10 Beach-CA             1:49.75    1:53.88  
       53.15  1:53.88                                                      
 32 Hawkins, Ethan S           9 LKWD-CA              2:03.52    1:57.67  
       56.54  1:57.67                                                      
 33 Ursua, Nathan Ceazar Y    10 LKWD-CA              2:03.78    1:58.59  
       58.29  1:58.59                                                      
 34 Yu, Aaron                  9 TRID-CA              1:53.45    1:58.89  
       56.95  1:58.89                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA              2:23.92    2:19.06   20  
       33.62  1:09.13  1:44.61  2:19.06                                    
  2 Ryznar, Noah J            10 GSC-CA               2:21.66    2:19.07   17  
       33.72  1:11.17  1:46.69  2:19.07                                    
  4 Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA              2:24.41    2:23.90   15  
       33.38  1:10.53  1:47.86  2:23.90                                    
  5 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA               2:43.19    2:32.98   14  
       35.10  1:13.92  1:54.42  2:32.98                                    
  6 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA               2:42.17    2:35.86   13  
       37.93  1:18.98  1:58.74  2:35.86                                    
  7 Jalomo, Ernesto M         10 ZAP-CA               2:59.13    2:44.63   12  
       37.93  1:20.60  2:03.30  2:44.63                                    
  8 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA              2:39.55    2:46.28   11  
       37.94  1:20.46  2:02.05  2:46.28                                    
  9 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA              2:45.47    2:46.80    9  
       38.38  1:24.12  2:07.92  2:46.80                                    
 10 Mccance, Sasha B          10 LKWD-CA              2:40.34    2:47.56    7  
       35.13  1:19.26  2:06.16  2:47.56                                    
 11 Drylie, Alex J            10 LKWD-CA              2:53.67    2:49.79    6  
       38.27  1:22.32  2:08.88  2:49.79                                    
 12 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA              2:54.79    2:53.04    5  
       38.50  1:23.12  2:08.70  2:53.04                                    
 13 Nikoletic, Luka N         10 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:57.60    4  
       38.72  1:24.36  2:12.46  2:57.60                                    
 14 Akker, Jason A            10 ZAP-CA               3:07.08    2:59.76    3  
       41.47  1:28.11  2:15.74  2:59.76                                    
 15 Di, Derek                  9 LKWD-CA              3:11.71    3:05.69    2  
       41.75  1:29.93  2:19.28  3:05.69                                    
 16 Kamel, Benny W             9 JCCW-CA                   NT    3:15.46    1  
       44.12  1:37.21  2:26.87  3:15.46                                    
 17 Rubio Jr., Ramon          10 LKWD-CA              3:19.37    3:20.89  
       44.90  1:36.00  2:26.81  3:20.89                                    
 18 Hildebrand, Nick C        10 ZAP-CA               3:28.66    3:25.46  
       43.20  1:36.56  2:32.38  3:25.46                                    
 19 Rodenkirch, Jack T         9 ZAP-CA                    NT    4:00.11  
              1:41.46  2:43.19  4:00.11                                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA                35.13      36.42   20  
  2 Mccance, Sasha B          10 LKWD-CA                38.24      37.28   17  
  3 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA                 37.12      38.17   16  
  4 Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA                36.60      38.22   15  
  5 Jalomo, Ernesto M         10 ZAP-CA                 38.62      38.57   14  
  7 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA                 38.48      38.66   12  
  8 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA                38.37      38.73   11  
  9 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA                36.74      39.43    9  
 10 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA                38.04      40.18    7  
 11 Akker, Jason A            10 ZAP-CA                 41.35      41.44    6  
 12 Nikoletic, Luka N         10 ZAP-CA                    NT      41.94    5  
 13 Yun, Jacob S              10 TRID-CA                47.21      42.99    4  
 14 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA                40.54      43.61    3  
 15 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA                42.01      44.11    2  
 16 Kamel, Benny W             9 JCCW-CA                43.80      44.41    1  
 17 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   9 TRID-CA                47.23      44.42  
 18 Weber III, Colin C         9 RFSH-CA                   NT      44.46  
 19 Rubio Jr., Ramon          10 LKWD-CA                48.51      46.52  
 20 Chang, Anthony            10 TRID-CA                48.97      46.92  
 21 Hildebrand, Nick C        10 ZAP-CA                 42.96      46.98  
 22 Vu, Christopher M         10 LKWD-CA                50.27      48.82  
 23 Rodenkirch, Jack T         9 ZAP-CA                 48.40      51.79  
 24 Acuna, AJ                 10 TRID-CA                   NT      52.72  
 25 Valentine, Miles L         9 JCCW-CA                49.02      54.22  
 26 Liu, Matthew P            10 TRID-CA              1:00.24      56.63  
 27 Tantiga, Kaven G           9 TRID-CA              1:01.42      56.88  
 28 Lin, Kimi C               10 TRID-CA              1:08.90    1:00.07  
 29 Okunev, Andrey            10 Beach-CA             1:00.10    1:00.57  
 30 Ursua, Nathan Ceazar Y    10 LKWD-CA              1:02.36    1:00.70  
 31 Hawkins, Ethan S           9 LKWD-CA              1:07.52    1:06.35  
 32 Yu, Aaron                  9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:10.90  
 -- Ryznar, Noah J            10 GSC-CA                 32.73         DQ  
      Completely submerged prior to finish/turn
 -- Keith, Jordan T           10 RFSH-CA              1:03.02         DQ  
      Not on back into finish
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryznar, Noah J            10 GSC-CA               1:14.73    1:16.25   20  
       37.25  1:16.25                                                      
  2 Gray, Oliver J            10 GSC-CA               1:16.69    1:16.49   17  
       37.95  1:16.49                                                      
  3 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA              1:18.25    1:19.70   16  
       39.43  1:19.70                                                      
  4 Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA              1:18.71    1:20.02   15  
       38.96  1:20.02                                                      
  5 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA              1:18.99    1:20.65   14  
       40.26  1:20.65                                                      
  6 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA              1:22.13    1:21.43   13  
       40.04  1:21.43                                                      
  7 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW-CA              1:21.16    1:21.89   12  
       39.66  1:21.89                                                      
  8 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA               1:21.91    1:22.22   11  
       40.84  1:22.22                                                      
  9 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA               1:22.30    1:23.16    9  
       41.12  1:23.16                                                      
 10 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA              1:20.57    1:25.48    7  
       40.93  1:25.48                                                      
 11 Nikoletic, Luka N         10 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:31.82    6  
       43.85  1:31.82                                                      
 12 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA              1:33.74    1:34.63    5  
       46.99  1:34.63                                                      
 13 Tu, Mason W               10 LKWD-CA              1:32.30    1:34.67    4  
       47.44  1:34.67                                                      
 14 Rubio Jr., Ramon          10 LKWD-CA              1:42.00    1:34.96    3  
       45.61  1:34.96                                                      
 15 Valentine, Miles L         9 JCCW-CA              1:47.58    1:58.07    2  
     1:00.09  1:58.07                                                      
 -- LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   9 TRID-CA              1:42.17         DQ  
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull
       45.53       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA                 40.19      39.85   20  
  3 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA                43.12      43.60   16  
  4 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA                41.79      44.04   15  
  5 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA                45.85      45.29   14  
  6 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA                47.13      45.60   13  
  7 Mccance, Sasha B          10 LKWD-CA                45.08      48.33   12  
  8 Vu, Christopher M         10 LKWD-CA                49.92      48.93   11  
  9 Akker, Jason A            10 ZAP-CA                 50.85      50.56    9  
 10 Jalomo, Ernesto M         10 ZAP-CA                 50.48      50.64    7  
 11 Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD-CA                52.57      51.08    6  
 12 Drylie, Alex J            10 LKWD-CA                49.82      51.29    5  
 13 Di, Derek                  9 LKWD-CA                50.93      51.97    4  
 14 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   9 TRID-CA                53.20      52.67    3  
 15 Weber III, Colin C         9 RFSH-CA                55.01      55.57    2  
 16 Kamel, Benny W             9 JCCW-CA                54.13      56.68    1  
 17 Acuna, AJ                 10 TRID-CA                59.04      58.12  
 18 Hildebrand, Nick C        10 ZAP-CA               1:04.23      58.44  
 19 Zhang, Leo                10 TRID-CA                   NT      59.31  
 20 Tantiga, Kaven G           9 TRID-CA              1:10.61      59.46  
 21 Okunev, Andrey            10 Beach-CA             1:03.34      59.65  
 22 Valentine, Miles L         9 JCCW-CA                55.58    1:00.58  
 23 Rodenkirch, Jack T         9 ZAP-CA               1:00.87    1:03.66  
 24 Hawkins, Ethan S           9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:15.65  
 -- Ursua, Nathan Ceazar Y    10 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Kick - Foot/Feet not turned out (propulsive part of kick)
 -- Chang, Anthony            10 TRID-CA              1:35.00         DQ  
      Stroke cycle out of order - other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA                55.94         DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
 -- Nikoletic, Luka N         10 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
 -- Liu, Matthew P            10 TRID-CA                58.97         DQ  
      Head Under - 2 or more strokes under water (start/turn)
 -- Lin, Kimi C               10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated
 -- Keith, Jordan T           10 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Kick - Scissors type
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Oliver J            10 GSC-CA               1:21.59    1:23.04   20  
       40.17  1:23.04                                                      
  2 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA               1:28.75    1:31.45   17  
       45.02  1:31.45                                                      
  3 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW-CA              1:31.83    1:33.35   16  
       43.21  1:33.35                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Mason T           10 JCCW-CA              1:31.37    1:33.43   15  
       43.49  1:33.43                                                      
  5 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA              1:34.35    1:33.89   14  
       45.56  1:33.89                                                      
  6 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA              1:33.69    1:36.70   13  
       45.19  1:36.70                                                      
  7 Cuevas IV, Jade I         10 LKWD-CA              1:31.83    1:37.17   12  
       46.91  1:37.17                                                      
  8 Yun, Jacob S              10 TRID-CA              1:50.72    1:45.96   11  
       50.58  1:45.96                                                      
  9 Tu, Mason W               10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:48.73    9  
       51.88  1:48.73                                                      
 10 Drylie, Alex J            10 LKWD-CA              1:51.87    1:50.66    7  
       52.34  1:50.66                                                      
 11 Di, Derek                  9 LKWD-CA              1:47.32    1:52.87    6  
       53.38  1:52.87                                                      
 12 Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD-CA              1:50.55    1:56.16    5  
       53.41  1:56.16                                                      
 13 Kamel, Benny W             9 JCCW-CA                   NT    2:00.25    4  
       56.29  2:00.25                                                      
 14 Acuna, AJ                 10 TRID-CA              2:10.21    2:04.27    3  
       59.05  2:04.27                                                      
 15 Zhang, Leo                10 TRID-CA              2:18.93    2:06.67    2  
     1:01.71  2:06.67                                                      
 16 Valentine, Miles L         9 JCCW-CA                   NT    2:09.72    1  
     1:01.36  2:09.72                                                      
 17 Liu, Matthew P            10 TRID-CA              1:59.57    2:10.29  
 -- Smorchkova, Ivan N        10 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Stroke cycle out of order - other than one pull followed by one kick
       57.32       DQ                                                      
 -- Okunev, Andrey            10 Beach-CA                  NT         DQ  
      Head Under - 2 or more strokes under water (start/turn)
     1:00.79       DQ                                                      
 -- Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA              1:32.30         DQ  
      Arms - Not simultaneous
       45.44       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryznar, Noah J            10 GSC-CA                 30.56      31.19   20  
  2 Cerda, Leonel G           10 LKWD-CA                31.09      31.45   17  
  3 Gray, Oliver J            10 GSC-CA                 32.03      32.92   16  
  4 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA                 34.64      34.77   15  
  5 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA                36.21      35.57   14  
  6 Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA                35.80      35.61   13  
  7 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA                36.67      36.13   12  
  8 Cuevas IV, Jade I         10 LKWD-CA                37.87      36.99   11  
  9 Nguyen, Mason T           10 JCCW-CA                35.77      37.02    9  
 10 Williamson, Ben R         10 RFSH-CA                39.76      42.28    7  
 11 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA                42.87      43.10    6  
 12 Nikoletic, Luka N         10 ZAP-CA                    NT      43.88    5  
 13 Yun, Jacob S              10 TRID-CA                48.76      44.29    4  
 14 Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD-CA                45.14      46.75    3  
 15 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA                48.44      48.05    2  
 16 Zhang, Leo                10 TRID-CA                   NT      57.70    1  
 17 Valentine, Miles L         9 JCCW-CA              1:04.12      58.04  
 18 Ursua, Nathan Ceazar Y    10 LKWD-CA              1:02.17    1:04.25  
 19 Hawkins, Ethan S           9 LKWD-CA              1:14.27    1:08.83  
 20 Okunev, Andrey            10 Beach-CA             1:20.28    1:09.87  
 -- McGill, Jake S            10 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Arms - Not Simultaneous
 -- Keith, Jordan T           10 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
 -- Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA                37.04         DQ  
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated
 -- Lin, Kimi C               10 TRID-CA              1:12.85         DQ  
      Kick - Scissors kick (not same horizontal plane)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryznar, Noah J            10 GSC-CA               1:19.99    1:13.25   20  
       34.18  1:13.25                                                      
  2 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA              1:14.24    1:15.95   17  
       35.85  1:15.95                                                      
  3 Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA              1:17.65    1:18.79   16  
       37.06  1:18.79                                                      
  4 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA               1:18.43    1:19.32   15  
       37.88  1:19.32                                                      
  5 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA              1:25.22    1:29.15   14  
       42.66  1:29.15                                                      
  6 Jalomo, Ernesto M         10 ZAP-CA               1:37.70    1:31.74   13  
       43.21  1:31.74                                                      
  7 Yun, Jacob S              10 TRID-CA              1:48.36    1:38.27   12  
       47.23  1:38.27                                                      
  8 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA              1:38.92    1:41.07   11  
       46.86  1:41.07                                                      
  9 Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD-CA              1:45.14    1:48.62    9  
       48.23  1:48.62                                                      
 10 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA              1:51.57    1:55.79    7  
       52.78  1:55.79                                                      
 11 Zhang, Leo                10 TRID-CA                   NT    2:11.84    6  
     1:03.32  2:11.84                                                      
 -- Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA              1:25.42         DQ  
      Declared false start
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerda, Leonel G           10 LKWD-CA              1:13.57    1:14.01   20  
       34.00  1:14.01                                                      
  2 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW-CA              1:19.78    1:20.08   17  
       36.36  1:20.08                                                      
  3 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA               1:20.55    1:20.55   16  
       37.74  1:20.55                                                      
  4 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA              1:23.52    1:20.60   15  
       37.58  1:20.60                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Mason T           10 JCCW-CA              1:20.40    1:21.09   14  
       38.43  1:21.09                                                      
  6 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA               1:20.58    1:21.40   13  
       39.83  1:21.40                                                      
  7 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA              1:19.05    1:21.81   12  
       39.96  1:21.81                                                      
  8 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA              1:24.40    1:23.66   11  
       40.10  1:23.66                                                      
  9 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA              1:28.04    1:23.83    9  
       39.58  1:23.83                                                      
 10 Cuevas IV, Jade I         10 LKWD-CA              1:27.07    1:27.59    7  
       42.43  1:27.59                                                      
 11 Williamson, Ben R         10 RFSH-CA              1:27.13    1:30.10    6  
       40.88  1:30.10                                                      
 12 Nikoletic, Luka N         10 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:30.19    5  
       44.10  1:30.19                                                      
 13 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA              1:31.03    1:31.46    4  
       41.71  1:31.46                                                      
 14 Tu, Mason W               10 LKWD-CA              1:38.45    1:32.57    3  
       44.66  1:32.57                                                      
 15 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA              1:39.18    1:33.11    2  
       44.11  1:33.11                                                      
 16 Yun, Jacob S              10 TRID-CA              1:31.53    1:35.61    1  
       47.64  1:35.61                                                      
 17 Drylie, Alex J            10 LKWD-CA              1:43.14    1:36.69  
       48.67  1:36.69                                                      
 19 Kamel, Benny W             9 JCCW-CA              1:42.59    1:38.16  
       48.89  1:38.16                                                      
 20 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   9 TRID-CA              1:39.57    1:38.62  
       47.31  1:38.62                                                      
 21 Di, Derek                  9 LKWD-CA              1:36.90    1:39.09  
       46.72  1:39.09                                                      
 22 Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD-CA              1:36.51    1:40.74  
       49.61  1:40.74                                                      
 23 Acuna, AJ                 10 TRID-CA              1:54.91    1:56.39  
       59.91  1:56.39                                                      
 24 Hawkins, Ethan S           9 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:18.19  
     1:05.40  2:18.19                                                      
 -- Ursua, Nathan Ceazar Y    10 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Elbows - recovered over water - breast
     1:05.52       DQ                                                      
 -- Okunev, Andrey            10 Beach-CA             2:12.39         DQ  
      Arms - Underwater recovery - fly
     1:06.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Gray, Oliver J            10 GSC-CA               1:13.12         DQ  
      Arms - not same horizontal plane (1st arm pull/swim) - breast
       35.44       DQ                                                      
 -- Keith, Jordan T           10 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Arms - Not Simultaneous - fly
     1:04.86       DQ                                                      
 -- Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA              1:21.35         DQ  
      Completely submerged prior to finish/turn - back
       36.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Milar, Clark L             9 RFSH-CA              1:38.95         DQ  
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated - breast
       46.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Liu, Matthew P            10 TRID-CA              2:04.71         DQ  
      Head Under - 2 or more strokes under water (start/turn) - breast
     1:10.23       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:04.43    2:02.54   40  
     1) Ryznar, Noah J 10               2) Coombs, Parker R 9             
     3) Luu, Hien D 9                   4) Gray, Oliver J 10              
       29.34  1:00.73  1:32.17  2:02.54                                    
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:08.53    2:06.35   34  
     1) Jue, Lucas R 9                  2) Mccance, Sasha B 10            
     3) Uribe, Marco A 10               4) Cerda, Leonel G 10             
       31.56  1:04.60  1:36.13  2:06.35                                    
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:22.79    2:17.47   32  
     1) Tu, Mason W 10                  2) Garcia, Gerald S 10            
     3) Cuevas IV, Jade I 10            4) Drylie, Alex J 10              
       36.75  1:09.16  1:43.07  2:17.47                                    
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'D'                         3:15.74    3:21.59   30  
     1) Smorchkova, Ivan N 10           2) Hawkins, Ethan S 9             
     3) McGill, Jake S 10               4) Ursua, Nathan Ceazar Y 10      
       42.90  1:36.00  2:30.73  3:21.59                                    
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'C'                         2:38.31         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Rubio Jr., Ramon 10             2) Di, Derek 9                    
     3) Vu, Christopher M 10            4) Glynn, Neill J 10              
       40.53  1:16.03  1:54.27       DQ                                    
 -- Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 2:09.88         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Pariser, Elias J 10             2) Nguyen, Mason T 10             
     3) Azizi, Taren S 10               4) Stewart, Max L 9               
       32.14  1:04.02  1:37.29       DQ                                    
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:28.81    2:26.49   40  
     1) Mccance, Sasha B 10             2) Garcia, Gerald S 10            
     3) Jue, Lucas R 9                  4) Uribe, Marco A 10              
       35.33  1:19.11  1:53.77  2:26.49                                    
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         3:01.61    2:55.57   34  
     1) Drylie, Alex J 10               2) Di, Derek 9                    
     3) Glynn, Neill J 10               4) Vu, Christopher M 10           
       44.09  1:32.85  2:19.85  2:55.57                                    
 -- Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 2:36.27         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Head Under - 2 or more strokes under water (start/turn) - br
     1) Azizi, Taren S 10               2) Valentine, Chase E 9           
     3) Stewart, Max L 9                4) Kamel, Benny W 9               
       39.32  1:23.26  1:57.48       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fourzon, Erik d           12 Beach-CA               25.96      24.60   20  
  2 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA                 27.46      27.28   17  
  3 Marr, Mac H               11 Beach-CA               27.63      27.36   16  
  4 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA                27.99      27.76   15  
  5 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA                28.78      29.16   14  
  6 Ponce, Zahid O            12 LKWD-CA                29.99      29.58   13  
  7 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA                 29.77      29.76   12  
  8 Gasparyan, Levon P        12 TRID-CA                31.18      30.31   11  
  9 Chin, Noah A              12 JCCW-CA                30.36      30.43    9  
 10 Semenjuk, Ivan B          11 ZAP-CA                 31.72      32.50    7  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fourzon, Erik d           12 Beach-CA               23.59      25.96  
  2 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA                 27.72      27.46  
  3 Marr, Mac H               11 Beach-CA               27.71      27.63  
  4 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA                27.57      27.99  
  5 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA                29.25      28.78  
  6 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA                 28.18      29.77  
  7 Ponce, Zahid O            12 LKWD-CA                29.87      29.99  
  8 Chin, Noah A              12 JCCW-CA                30.98      30.36  
  9 Gasparyan, Levon P        12 TRID-CA                   NT      31.18  
 10 Semenjuk, Ivan B          11 ZAP-CA                 31.84      31.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA                32.13      31.75  
 12 Kamel, Jamie P            12 JCCW-CA                31.98      31.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 MacGregor, Gavin N        11 GSC-CA                 30.82      31.80  
 14 Walter, Nick C            12 ZAP-CA                 33.08      31.90  
 15 Padilla, Andrew           11 LKWD-CA                32.69      32.69  
 16 Low, Matthew A            11 LKWD-CA                33.18      33.03  
 17 Yang, Leo                 11 GSC-CA                 34.32      33.44  
 18 Cardona, Adrian           12 ZAP-CA                 32.80      33.62  
 19 Frazier, Chris O          12 ZAP-CA                 32.86      33.66  
 20 Flexo, Daniel W           11 Beach-CA               36.99      34.69  
 21 Peng, Felix Y             11 TRID-CA                37.65      35.48  
 22 Keith, Dylan M            12 RFSH-CA                36.79      35.52  
 23 Martinez, Noah T          11 LKWD-CA                36.50      37.64  
 24 Xie, Maxie                11 TRID-CA                41.88      42.80  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fourzon, Erik d           12 Beach-CA               56.31      56.83   20  
       27.51    56.83                                                      
  2 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA              1:00.06      59.50   17  
       28.62    59.50                                                      
  3 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA              1:01.38    1:02.07   16  
       29.78  1:02.07                                                      
  4 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               1:01.41    1:02.44   15  
       30.08  1:02.44                                                      
  5 Terracina, William R      12 LKWD-CA              1:00.92    1:03.02   14  
       30.34  1:03.02                                                      
  6 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA              1:05.76    1:03.34   13  
       30.70  1:03.34                                                      
  7 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA               1:05.06    1:04.77   12  
       31.06  1:04.77                                                      
  8 Chin, Noah A              12 JCCW-CA              1:07.35    1:05.36   11  
       30.75  1:05.36                                                      
  9 Ponce, Zahid O            12 LKWD-CA              1:04.89    1:05.39    9  
       31.32  1:05.39                                                      
 10 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA              1:09.10    1:05.82    7  
       31.81  1:05.82                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fourzon, Erik d           12 Beach-CA               52.35      56.31  
       26.99    56.31                                                      
  2 Moore, Marcus G           12 LKWD-CA                57.36      59.13  
       28.27    59.13                                                      
  3 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA              1:00.28    1:00.06  
       28.70  1:00.06                                                      
  4 Marr, Mac H               11 Beach-CA             1:01.07    1:00.09  
       28.98  1:00.09                                                      
  5 Terracina, William R      12 LKWD-CA              1:04.39    1:00.92  
       29.29  1:00.92                                                      
  6 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA              1:01.03    1:01.38  
       29.55  1:01.38                                                      
  7 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA                 59.74    1:01.41  
       28.96  1:01.41                                                      
  8 Ponce, Zahid O            12 LKWD-CA              1:05.02    1:04.89  
       31.26  1:04.89                                                      
  9 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA               1:03.96    1:05.06  
       31.32  1:05.06                                                      
 10 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA              1:04.36    1:05.76  
       31.19  1:05.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chin, Noah A              12 JCCW-CA              1:09.57    1:07.35  
       31.56  1:07.35                                                      
 12 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA              1:09.18    1:09.10  
       33.55  1:09.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ensley, Liam S            11 JCCW-CA              1:15.86    1:09.79  
       33.68  1:09.79                                                      
 14 Nguyen, Max T             11 JCCW-CA              1:11.07    1:11.23  
       33.55  1:11.23                                                      
 15 MacGregor, Gavin N        11 GSC-CA               1:08.17    1:11.39  
       33.87  1:11.39                                                      
 16 Morris, Jack A            12 GSC-CA               1:17.11    1:11.74  
       34.14  1:11.74                                                      
 17 Cardona, Adrian           12 ZAP-CA               1:21.93    1:13.94  
       34.24  1:13.94                                                      
 18 Peng, Felix Y             11 TRID-CA              1:15.88    1:15.09  
       35.57  1:15.09                                                      
 19 Low, Matthew A            11 LKWD-CA              1:14.06    1:15.24  
       35.13  1:15.24                                                      
 20 Flexo, Daniel W           11 Beach-CA             1:22.01    1:15.47  
       34.79  1:15.47                                                      
 21 Reece, Landon W           11 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:19.66  
       36.05  1:19.66                                                      
 22 Yang, Leo                 11 GSC-CA               1:19.76    1:20.16  
       36.65  1:20.16                                                      
 23 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA              1:17.83    1:20.22  
       38.41  1:20.22                                                      
 24 Terry, Jake A             12 GSC-CA               1:19.29    1:21.18  
       38.87  1:21.18                                                      
 25 Tu, Aiden X               11 LKWD-CA              1:35.62    1:21.59  
       39.15  1:21.59                                                      
 26 Keith, Dylan M            12 RFSH-CA              1:26.83    1:22.80  
       40.40  1:22.80                                                      
 27 Martinez, Noah T          11 LKWD-CA              1:26.11    1:23.63  
       40.88  1:23.63                                                      
 28 Fedalizo, Bali C          12 ZAP-CA               1:24.80    1:25.46  
       40.31  1:25.46                                                      
 29 Shi, Stanley Z            11 LKWD-CA              1:52.60    1:31.95  
       42.20  1:31.95                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA               2:04.08    2:03.67   20  
       28.70    59.95  1:32.10  2:03.67                                    
  2 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA              2:11.06    2:08.96   17  
       29.24  1:01.51  1:35.36  2:08.96                                    
  3 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               2:14.09    2:11.28   16  
       29.59  1:02.96  1:37.43  2:11.28                                    
  4 Marr, Mac H               11 Beach-CA             2:13.78    2:12.88   15  
       30.59  1:04.08  1:38.63  2:12.88                                    
  5 Hatch III, Willie V       12 ZAP-CA               2:17.12    2:15.32   14  
       30.25  1:05.11  1:41.32  2:15.32                                    
  6 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA               2:15.18    2:16.74   13  
       31.54  1:06.00  1:39.54  2:16.74                                    
  7 Ponce, Zahid O            12 LKWD-CA              2:21.38    2:20.61   12  
       32.80  1:09.50  1:46.39  2:20.61                                    
  8 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA              2:21.55    2:20.75   11  
       32.85  1:09.28  1:45.96  2:20.75                                    
  9 HE, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA              2:23.15    2:22.62    9  
       32.14  1:08.17  1:46.24  2:22.62                                    
 10 Chin, Noah A              12 JCCW-CA              2:28.37    2:23.76    7  
       32.47  1:10.03  1:46.90  2:23.76                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA               2:09.90    2:04.08  
       29.06  1:00.61  1:32.56  2:04.08                                    
  2 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA              2:08.84    2:11.06  
       30.03  1:03.62  1:38.15  2:11.06                                    
  3 Marr, Mac H               11 Beach-CA             2:13.00    2:13.78  
       30.49  1:04.34  1:39.26  2:13.78                                    
  4 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               2:08.00    2:14.09  
       29.97  1:04.38  1:40.02  2:14.09                                    
  5 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA               2:15.78    2:15.18  
       31.02  1:05.61  1:41.33  2:15.18                                    
  6 Hatch III, Willie V       12 ZAP-CA               2:22.75    2:17.12  
       30.58  1:06.04  1:42.11  2:17.12                                    
  7 Ponce, Zahid O            12 LKWD-CA              2:30.07    2:21.38  
       32.63  1:07.93  1:44.91  2:21.38                                    
  8 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA              2:22.31    2:21.55  
       33.27  1:09.92  1:47.19  2:21.55                                    
  9 HE, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA              2:28.45    2:23.15  
       31.64  1:07.53  1:45.45  2:23.15                                    
 10 Chin, Noah A              12 JCCW-CA              2:40.30    2:28.37  
       32.10  1:09.28  1:49.34  2:28.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Padilla, Andrew           11 LKWD-CA              2:24.32    2:30.21  
       34.12  1:12.19  1:51.33  2:30.21                                    
 12 MacGregor, Gavin N        11 GSC-CA               2:36.05    2:32.56  
       34.61  1:13.95  1:54.84  2:32.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kamel, Jamie P            12 JCCW-CA              2:37.01    2:34.87  
       35.07  1:14.67  1:55.21  2:34.87                                    
 14 Semenjuk, Ivan B          11 ZAP-CA               2:33.75    2:35.43  
       36.01  1:17.08  1:57.55  2:35.43                                    
 15 Frazier, Chris O          12 ZAP-CA               2:43.80    2:38.78  
       35.60  1:16.98  1:59.73  2:38.78                                    
 16 Peng, Felix Y             11 TRID-CA              2:56.08    2:43.71  
       36.67  1:17.94  2:43.71                                             
 17 Lee, Patrick J            11 ZAP-CA               3:08.74    2:53.88  
       38.74  2:53.88                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hatch III, Willie V       12 ZAP-CA                 32.47      31.98   20  
  2 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA                 32.45      32.07   17  
  3 HE, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA                33.36      32.57   16  
  4 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA                33.56      32.74   15  
  5 Marr, Mac H               11 Beach-CA               33.83      33.52   14  
  6 Chin, Noah A              12 JCCW-CA                33.94      34.37   13  
  7 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA                34.73      34.57   12  
  8 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA                 36.19      35.45   11  
  9 Gasparyan, Levon P        12 TRID-CA                36.86      36.19    9  
 10 MacGregor, Gavin N        11 GSC-CA                 35.88      36.51    7  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA                 31.61      32.45  
  2 Hatch III, Willie V       12 ZAP-CA                 33.46      32.47  
  3 HE, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA                34.53      33.36  
  4 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA                32.30      33.56  
  5 Marr, Mac H               11 Beach-CA               34.62      33.83  
  6 Chin, Noah A              12 JCCW-CA                34.33      33.94  
  7 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA                35.37      34.73  
  8 MacGregor, Gavin N        11 GSC-CA                 34.97      35.88  
  9 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA                 35.77      36.19  
 10 Gasparyan, Levon P        12 TRID-CA                40.16      36.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walter, Nick C            12 ZAP-CA                 37.84      38.08  
 12 Padilla, Andrew           11 LKWD-CA                39.58      38.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kamel, Jamie P            12 JCCW-CA                40.12      39.32  
 14 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA                39.36      40.28  
 15 Frazier, Chris O          12 ZAP-CA                 40.23      41.37  
 16 Low, Matthew A            11 LKWD-CA                44.74      41.75  
 17 Cardona, Adrian           12 ZAP-CA                 39.57      42.37  
 18 Lee, Patrick J            11 ZAP-CA                 49.51      42.71  
 19 Gasparyan, Vartan         11 TRID-CA                42.68      43.98  
 20 Flexo, Daniel W           11 Beach-CA               49.02      44.78  
 21 Yang, Leo                 11 GSC-CA                 45.44      44.98  
 22 Xie, Maxie                11 TRID-CA                49.40      51.30  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Terracina, William R      12 LKWD-CA              1:12.30    1:10.74   20  
       34.85  1:10.74                                                      
  2 HE, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA              1:12.60    1:11.37   17  
       34.19  1:11.37                                                      
  3 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA               1:17.87    1:16.49   16  
       37.59  1:16.49                                                      
  4 Chin, Noah A              12 JCCW-CA              1:17.60    1:17.13   15  
       36.27  1:17.13                                                      
  5 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA              1:19.81    1:18.37   14  
       38.05  1:18.37                                                      
  6 MacGregor, Gavin N        11 GSC-CA               1:20.03    1:19.01   13  
       38.43  1:19.01                                                      
  7 Ensley, Liam S            11 JCCW-CA              1:24.16    1:21.07   12  
       38.46  1:21.07                                                      
  8 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA              1:25.35    1:22.85   11  
       40.98  1:22.85                                                      
  9 Nguyen, Max T             11 JCCW-CA              1:26.39    1:25.62    9  
       41.21  1:25.62                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marr, Mac H               11 Beach-CA             1:09.25    1:11.38  
       34.94  1:11.38                                                      
  2 Terracina, William R      12 LKWD-CA              1:13.28    1:12.30  
       35.90  1:12.30                                                      
  3 HE, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA              1:13.70    1:12.60  
       35.90  1:12.60                                                      
  4 Chin, Noah A              12 JCCW-CA              1:14.28    1:17.60  
       36.67  1:17.60                                                      
  5 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA               1:15.96    1:17.87  
       38.46  1:17.87                                                      
  6 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA              1:17.22    1:19.81  
       37.62  1:19.81                                                      
  7 MacGregor, Gavin N        11 GSC-CA               1:15.08    1:20.03  
       39.15  1:20.03                                                      
  8 Ensley, Liam S            11 JCCW-CA              1:22.40    1:24.16  
       40.08  1:24.16                                                      
  9 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA              1:27.06    1:25.35  
       42.09  1:25.35                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Max T             11 JCCW-CA              1:25.40    1:26.39  
       41.62  1:26.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cardona, Adrian           12 ZAP-CA               1:32.37    1:33.23  
       43.84  1:33.23                                                      
 12 Fedalizo, Bali C          12 ZAP-CA               1:38.48    1:35.29  
       46.77  1:35.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Reece, Landon W           11 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:36.56  
       44.22  1:36.56                                                      
 14 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA              1:37.91    1:36.59  
       46.52  1:36.59                                                      
 15 Lee, William O            11 TRID-CA              2:20.68    1:50.89  
       55.92  1:50.89                                                      
 -- Flexo, Daniel W           11 Beach-CA                  NT         DQ  
      Turn - More than one pull while on breast
       47.96       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fourzon, Erik d           12 Beach-CA               29.50      30.08   20  
  2 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA                35.01      35.37   17  
  3 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA                 34.91      35.39   16  
  4 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA                36.43      36.40   15  
  5 Terracina, William R      12 LKWD-CA                36.83      37.91   14  
  6 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA                39.11      38.51   13  
  7 Chin, Noah A              12 JCCW-CA                38.44      39.27   12  
  8 Nguyen, Max T             11 JCCW-CA                39.62      39.36   11  
  9 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA                 39.73      40.24    9  
 10 MacGregor, Gavin N        11 GSC-CA                 42.94      42.44    7  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fourzon, Erik d           12 Beach-CA               27.72      29.50  
  2 Moore, Marcus G           12 LKWD-CA                33.13      34.25  
  3 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA                 34.72      34.91  
  4 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA                34.68      35.01  
  5 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA                36.11      36.43  
  6 Terracina, William R      12 LKWD-CA                37.94      36.83  
  7 Chin, Noah A              12 JCCW-CA                39.87      38.44  
  8 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA                37.45      39.11  
  9 Nguyen, Max T             11 JCCW-CA                39.64      39.62  
 10 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA                 39.17      39.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Marr, Mac H               11 Beach-CA                  NT      41.49  
 12 MacGregor, Gavin N        11 GSC-CA                 43.12      42.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Low, Matthew A            11 LKWD-CA                42.49      43.02  
 14 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA                42.70      43.53  
 15 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA                45.72      44.65  
 16 Flexo, Daniel W           11 Beach-CA               46.47      45.47  
 17 Ensley, Liam S            11 JCCW-CA                47.08      45.65  
 18 Yang, Leo                 11 GSC-CA                 44.02      45.88  
 19 Reece, Landon W           11 RFSH-CA                53.00      48.06  
 20 Fedalizo, Bali C          12 ZAP-CA                 49.92      50.23  
 21 Terry, Jake A             12 GSC-CA                 58.49      51.66  
 22 Tu, Aiden X               11 LKWD-CA                55.22      53.32  
 23 Martinez, Noah T          11 LKWD-CA                53.86      54.45  
 -- Keith, Dylan M            12 RFSH-CA                57.56         DQ  
      Kick - Scissors type
 -- Morris, Jack A            12 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
 -- Zuniga, Salvador M        11 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Hands - Beyond hipline after first pull
 -- Lee, William O            11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fourzon, Erik d           12 Beach-CA             1:08.92    1:04.96   20  
       30.24  1:04.96                                                      
  2 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA               1:14.74    1:14.86   17  
       35.47  1:14.86                                                      
  3 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA              1:17.06    1:15.40   16  
       35.38  1:15.40                                                      
  4 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               1:18.77    1:15.88   15  
       36.06  1:15.88                                                      
  5 Hatch III, Willie V       12 ZAP-CA               1:19.41    1:20.72   14  
       37.24  1:20.72                                                      
  6 Gasparyan, Levon P        12 TRID-CA              1:21.95    1:22.04   13  
       38.52  1:22.04                                                      
  7 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA              1:25.24    1:23.27   12  
       39.25  1:23.27                                                      
  8 Chin, Noah A              12 JCCW-CA              1:25.86    1:24.30   11  
       40.61  1:24.30                                                      
  9 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA               1:25.71    1:24.63    9  
       40.48  1:24.63                                                      
 10 HE, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA              1:30.24    1:27.04    7  
       42.27  1:27.04                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fourzon, Erik d           12 Beach-CA             1:00.52    1:08.92  
       31.79  1:08.92                                                      
  2 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA               1:14.30    1:14.74  
       35.03  1:14.74                                                      
  3 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA              1:14.36    1:17.06  
       36.26  1:17.06                                                      
  4 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               1:18.70    1:18.77  
       37.24  1:18.77                                                      
  5 Hatch III, Willie V       12 ZAP-CA               1:17.32    1:19.41  
       36.94  1:19.41                                                      
  6 Gasparyan, Levon P        12 TRID-CA              1:38.62    1:21.95  
       38.85  1:21.95                                                      
  7 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA              1:26.45    1:25.24  
       40.03  1:25.24                                                      
  8 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA               1:23.85    1:25.71  
       40.70  1:25.71                                                      
  9 Chin, Noah A              12 JCCW-CA              1:29.29    1:25.86  
       40.06  1:25.86                                                      
 10 HE, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA              1:30.07    1:30.24  
       42.79  1:30.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Semenjuk, Ivan B          11 ZAP-CA               1:29.40    1:32.87  
       43.41  1:32.87                                                      
 12 Low, Matthew A            11 LKWD-CA              1:31.25    1:34.89  
       44.77  1:34.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 MacGregor, Gavin N        11 GSC-CA               1:33.82    1:36.11  
       44.24  1:36.11                                                      
 14 Flexo, Daniel W           11 Beach-CA             2:11.58    1:38.83  
       46.00  1:38.83                                                      
 15 Yang, Leo                 11 GSC-CA               1:37.45    1:38.95  
       46.13  1:38.95                                                      
 16 Walter, Nick C            12 ZAP-CA               1:41.24    1:40.56  
       47.77  1:40.56                                                      
 17 Peng, Felix Y             11 TRID-CA              1:42.63    1:42.05  
       49.67  1:42.05                                                      
 18 Xie, Maxie                11 TRID-CA              1:54.82    1:49.31  
       52.69  1:49.31                                                      
 19 Cardona, Adrian           12 ZAP-CA               1:51.43    1:50.46  
       52.25  1:50.46                                                      
 20 Lee, Patrick J            11 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:53.41  
       54.12  1:53.41                                                      
 -- Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA              1:18.11         DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
       36.74       DQ                                                      
 -- Gasparyan, Vartan         11 TRID-CA              2:14.05         DQ  
      Head Under - 2 or more strokes under water (start/turn)
       57.71       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fourzon, Erik d           12 Beach-CA               28.93      26.86   20  
  2 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA                 29.70      29.69   17  
  3 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA                 29.98      30.16   16  
  4 Hatch III, Willie V       12 ZAP-CA                 30.52      31.03   15  
  5 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA                31.64      31.24   14  
  6 Marr, Mac H               11 Beach-CA               31.50      31.72   13  
  7 Ponce, Zahid O            12 LKWD-CA                32.45      33.57   12  
  8 Padilla, Andrew           11 LKWD-CA                35.45      35.74   11  
  9 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA                36.88      36.12    9  
 10 Semenjuk, Ivan B          11 ZAP-CA                 35.86      37.02    7  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fourzon, Erik d           12 Beach-CA               26.28      28.93  
  2 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA                 29.15      29.70  
  3 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA                 31.04      29.98  
  4 Hatch III, Willie V       12 ZAP-CA                 30.85      30.52  
  5 Marr, Mac H               11 Beach-CA               31.78      31.50  
  6 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA                31.71      31.64  
  7 Ponce, Zahid O            12 LKWD-CA                33.12      32.45  
  8 Padilla, Andrew           11 LKWD-CA                36.42      35.45  
  9 Semenjuk, Ivan B          11 ZAP-CA                 36.19      35.86  
 10 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA                37.82      36.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walter, Nick C            12 ZAP-CA                 36.21      38.03  
 12 Kamel, Jamie P            12 JCCW-CA                39.54      39.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cardona, Adrian           12 ZAP-CA                 39.55      39.73  
 14 Gasparyan, Vartan         11 TRID-CA                50.66      41.22  
 15 Yang, Leo                 11 GSC-CA                 38.77      41.41  
 16 Frazier, Chris O          12 ZAP-CA                 42.89      41.77  
 17 Lee, Patrick J            11 ZAP-CA                 59.83      43.54  
 18 Martinez, Noah T          11 LKWD-CA                48.97      55.83  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               1:06.00    1:06.57   20  
       30.45  1:06.57                                                      
  2 Ponce, Zahid O            12 LKWD-CA              1:18.78    1:17.95   17  
       35.52  1:17.95                                                      
  3 HE, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA              1:19.77    1:18.67   16  
       35.17  1:18.67                                                      
  4 Peng, Felix Y             11 TRID-CA              1:55.14    1:53.66   15  
       52.34  1:53.66                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               1:05.30    1:06.00  
       30.53  1:06.00                                                      
  2 Moore, Marcus G           12 LKWD-CA              1:07.61    1:06.88  
       31.94  1:06.88                                                      
  3 Ponce, Zahid O            12 LKWD-CA              1:34.49    1:18.78  
       36.38  1:18.78                                                      
  4 HE, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA              1:19.82    1:19.77  
       34.79  1:19.77                                                      
  5 Morris, Jack A            12 GSC-CA               1:41.87    1:28.91  
  6 Terry, Jake A             12 GSC-CA               1:39.31    1:44.43  
       45.85  1:44.43                                                      
  7 Yang, Leo                 11 GSC-CA               1:45.03    1:44.81  
       44.76  1:44.81                                                      
  8 Peng, Felix Y             11 TRID-CA              1:55.66    1:55.14  
       53.75  1:55.14                                                      
 -- Cardona, Adrian           12 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Arms - Not Simultaneous
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fourzon, Erik d           12 Beach-CA             1:06.31    1:00.33   20  
       28.44  1:00.33                                                      
  2 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               1:06.72    1:07.17   17  
       30.97  1:07.17                                                      
  3 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA              1:08.22    1:07.62   16  
       32.29  1:07.62                                                      
  4 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA              1:10.19    1:09.52   15  
       32.96  1:09.52                                                      
  5 Terracina, William R      12 LKWD-CA              1:11.42    1:11.58   14  
       32.60  1:11.58                                                      
  6 Chin, Noah A              12 JCCW-CA              1:15.61    1:13.67   13  
       33.79  1:13.67                                                      
  7 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA               1:14.45    1:14.01   12  
       35.59  1:14.01                                                      
  8 Ponce, Zahid O            12 LKWD-CA              1:16.56    1:15.77   11  
       35.31  1:15.77                                                      
  9 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA              1:17.76    1:15.84    9  
       36.26  1:15.84                                                      
 10 HE, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA              1:13.88    1:15.96    7  
       35.35  1:15.96                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fourzon, Erik d           12 Beach-CA             1:10.77    1:06.31  
       29.77  1:06.31                                                      
  2 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               1:09.78    1:06.72  
       30.58  1:06.72                                                      
  3 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA              1:07.49    1:08.22  
       32.29  1:08.22                                                      
  4 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA              1:08.25    1:10.19  
       33.34  1:10.19                                                      
  5 Terracina, William R      12 LKWD-CA              1:14.70    1:11.42  
       32.78  1:11.42                                                      
  6 Marr, Mac H               11 Beach-CA             1:13.08    1:13.15  
       34.70  1:13.15                                                      
  7 HE, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA              1:15.46    1:13.88  
       34.50  1:13.88                                                      
  8 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA               1:14.40    1:14.45  
       35.37  1:14.45                                                      
  9 Chin, Noah A              12 JCCW-CA              1:15.57    1:15.61  
       34.84  1:15.61                                                      
 10 Ponce, Zahid O            12 LKWD-CA              1:16.36    1:16.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA              1:15.20    1:17.76  
       36.42  1:17.76                                                      
 12 MacGregor, Gavin N        11 GSC-CA               1:19.49    1:20.07  
       36.59  1:20.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA              1:20.86    1:20.08  
       38.66  1:20.08                                                      
 13 Nguyen, Max T             11 JCCW-CA              1:23.42    1:20.08  
       38.33  1:20.08                                                      
 15 Ensley, Liam S            11 JCCW-CA              1:22.59    1:23.27  
       37.36  1:23.27                                                      
 16 Low, Matthew A            11 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:25.66  
       43.42  1:25.66                                                      
 17 Peng, Felix Y             11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:28.20  
       42.97  1:28.20                                                      
 18 Yang, Leo                 11 GSC-CA               1:30.94    1:30.05  
       44.56  1:30.05                                                      
 19 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA              1:30.25    1:30.37  
       41.95  1:30.37                                                      
 20 Zuniga, Salvador M        11 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:34.02  
       44.72  1:34.02                                                      
 21 Fedalizo, Bali C          12 ZAP-CA               1:37.52    1:34.51  
       44.83  1:34.51                                                      
 22 Tu, Aiden X               11 LKWD-CA              1:48.16    1:35.07  
       46.64  1:35.07                                                      
 23 Keith, Dylan M            12 RFSH-CA              1:46.74    1:42.76  
       50.85  1:42.76                                                      
 -- Morris, Jack A            12 GSC-CA               1:31.53         DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
       40.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Terry, Jake A             12 GSC-CA               1:34.97         DQ  
      Completely submerged prior to finish/turn - back
       44.10       DQ                                                      
 -- Lee, William O            11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
       53.67       DQ                                                      
 -- Shi, Stanley Z            11 LKWD-CA              1:53.81         DQ  
      Kick - Breaststroke type (feet turned out propulsive part of kick) - fly
       50.55       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:54.48    1:57.62   40  
     1) Reyes, Cyril F 11               2) Terracina, William R 12        
     3) Ponce, Zahid O 12               4) Jue, Evan M 11                 
       27.59    56.34  1:25.91  1:57.62                                    
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:13.75    2:24.39   34  
     1) Padilla, Andrew 11              2) Low, Matthew A 11              
     3) Dyer, Luke L 11                 4) Shi, Stanley Z 11              
       32.83  1:16.67  1:41.06  2:24.39                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:09.14    2:16.33   40  
     1) Reyes, Cyril F 11               2) Jue, Evan M 11                 
     3) Ponce, Zahid O 12               4) Terracina, William R 12        
       33.12  1:14.97  1:48.06  2:16.33                                    
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:31.42    2:44.71   34  
     1) Dyer, Luke L 11                 2) Low, Matthew A 11              
     3) Zuniga, Salvador M 11           4) Tu, Aiden X 11                 
       45.40  1:30.94  2:07.40  2:44.71                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rivers, Hank H            14 Beach-CA               22.47      22.18   20  
  2 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA                 24.85      24.60   17  
  3 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA                24.84      24.79   16  
  4 Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA                 26.17      25.42   15  
  5 Ocampo, Lucas             14 Beach-CA               25.69      25.48   14  
  6 Joson, Joshua R           14 LKWD-CA                25.56      25.49   13  
  7 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA                25.59      25.52   12  
  8 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA                26.18      26.03   11  
  9 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 GSC-CA                 26.38      26.11    9  
 10 Ikeda, Ian A              14 ZAP-CA                 26.29      27.14    7  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rivers, Hank H            14 Beach-CA               22.33      22.47  
  2 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA                24.63      24.84  
  3 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA                 24.84      24.85  
  4 Joson, Joshua R           14 LKWD-CA                25.61      25.56  
  5 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA                25.71      25.59  
  6 Ocampo, Lucas             14 Beach-CA               26.09      25.69  
  7 Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA                 26.84      26.17  
  8 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA                25.67      26.18  
  9 Ikeda, Ian A              14 ZAP-CA                 25.89      26.29  
 10 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 GSC-CA                 26.58      26.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA                26.55     J26.38  
 12 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA                27.25      27.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chaw, Kevin L             14 TRID-CA                29.10      27.32  
 14 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA                 26.92      27.45  
 15 Garcia, Ghian S           14 LKWD-CA                27.35      28.13  
 16 Lin, Mika S               13 TRID-CA                28.07      28.59  
 17 Smith, Tennyson J         13 GSC-CA                 28.62      28.71  
 18 Wang, Andy                13 TRID-CA                30.01      29.53  
 19 Lasao, Jacob L            13 LKWD-CA                29.48      29.60  
 20 Contreras jr, Carlos      14 LKWD-CA                29.58      29.69  
 21 Montiel, Zach E           13 LKWD-CA                30.08      30.33  
 22 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  13 ZAP-CA                 30.67      30.81  
 23 Dangpotichar, Aaron       14 TRID-CA                30.36      31.11  
 24 Zhang, Aiden              13 TRID-CA                32.66      31.79  
 25 Paguia, Jeremy Lawrence   13 LKWD-CA                   NT      32.95  
 26 Chin, Oliver              14 ZAP-CA                 34.65      34.33  
 27 Jaimes, Zachary R         14 LKWD-CA                36.34      35.05  
 28 Macdonald, Sean D         13 LKWD-CA                36.49      36.33  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rivers, Hank H            14 Beach-CA               50.18      50.27   20  
       24.01    50.27                                                      
  2 Marquez, Tomas T          14 LKWD-CA                52.36      52.15   17  
       25.37    52.15                                                      
  3 Cerda, Louis D            14 LKWD-CA                51.72      52.18   16  
       25.24    52.18                                                      
  4 Kiryukhin, Artem          14 GSC-CA                 55.15      55.04   15  
       26.58    55.04                                                      
  5 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD-CA                56.24      55.12   14  
       26.71    55.12                                                      
  6 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA                54.56      55.13   13  
       26.34    55.13                                                      
  7 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA                53.81      55.49   12  
       26.28    55.49                                                      
  8 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 GSC-CA                 55.74      56.01   11  
       26.83    56.01                                                      
  9 Ocampo, Lucas             14 Beach-CA               56.61      57.23    9  
       27.42    57.23                                                      
 10 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA                57.22      57.26    7  
       27.41    57.26                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rivers, Hank H            14 Beach-CA               48.86      50.18  
       24.30    50.18                                                      
  2 Cerda, Louis D            14 LKWD-CA                50.69      51.72  
       24.80    51.72                                                      
  3 Marquez, Tomas T          14 LKWD-CA                51.16      52.36  
       25.51    52.36                                                      
  4 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA                53.94      53.81  
       25.57    53.81                                                      
  5 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA                51.91      54.56  
       25.84    54.56                                                      
  6 Kiryukhin, Artem          14 GSC-CA                 55.35      55.15  
       26.63    55.15                                                      
  7 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 GSC-CA                 56.71      55.74  
       26.90    55.74                                                      
  8 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD-CA                55.20      56.24  
       27.34    56.24                                                      
  9 Ocampo, Lucas             14 Beach-CA               57.77      56.61  
       26.95    56.61                                                      
 10 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA                57.35      57.22  
       27.68    57.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA                56.06      57.50  
       27.79    57.50                                                      
 12 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA                58.24      59.89  
       28.62    59.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA                 58.78      59.94  
       28.16    59.94                                                      
 14 Garcia, Ghian S           14 LKWD-CA              1:00.06    1:00.33  
       28.97  1:00.33                                                      
 15 Smith, Tennyson J         13 GSC-CA               1:06.06    1:04.17  
       30.06  1:04.17                                                      
 16 Contreras jr, Carlos      14 LKWD-CA              1:03.70    1:06.36  
       31.58  1:06.36                                                      
 17 Montiel, Zach E           13 LKWD-CA              1:05.58    1:08.32  
       32.05  1:08.32                                                      
 18 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  13 ZAP-CA               1:09.52    1:09.42  
       32.93  1:09.42                                                      
 19 Zhang, Aiden              13 TRID-CA              1:12.84    1:11.40  
       33.71  1:11.40                                                      
 20 Lee, Vincent Y            14 TRID-CA              1:13.49    1:11.75  
       33.98  1:11.75                                                      
 21 Dangpotichar, Aaron       14 TRID-CA              1:13.26    1:13.91  
       36.48  1:13.91                                                      
 22 Paguia, Jeremy Lawrence   13 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:18.01  
       34.21  1:18.01                                                      
 23 Macdonald, Sean D         13 LKWD-CA              1:20.68    1:20.86  
       37.61  1:20.86                                                      
 24 Chin, Oliver              14 ZAP-CA               1:17.82    1:21.24  
       39.76  1:21.24                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA               1:58.47    1:56.16   20  
       26.74    56.76  1:27.07  1:56.16                                    
  2 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              1:59.90    1:57.20   17  
       27.39    57.88  1:28.46  1:57.20                                    
  3 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA              2:00.14    1:59.31   16  
       27.49    57.76  1:28.78  1:59.31                                    
  4 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 GSC-CA               2:00.89    2:01.80   15  
       28.58    59.72  1:31.19  2:01.80                                    
  5 Ocampo, Lucas             14 Beach-CA             2:07.17    2:03.66   14  
       28.73  1:00.93  1:33.71  2:03.66                                    
  6 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA              2:06.04    2:05.75   13  
       28.60  1:01.09  1:34.06  2:05.75                                    
  7 Ikeda, Ian A              14 ZAP-CA               2:06.48    2:07.04   12  
       29.31  1:01.89  1:35.09  2:07.04                                    
  8 Garcia, Ghian S           14 LKWD-CA              2:17.26    2:15.70   11  
       30.56  1:05.17  1:41.12  2:15.70                                    
  9 Luo, Keyan                14 TRID-CA              2:12.86    2:16.02    9  
       30.66  1:04.72  1:40.35  2:16.02                                    
 10 Montiel, Zach E           13 LKWD-CA              2:25.13    2:32.46    7  
       33.20  1:13.34  1:53.67  2:32.46                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA               1:57.67    1:58.47  
       26.73    57.38  1:28.51  1:58.47                                    
  2 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              1:56.97    1:59.90  
       27.34    57.64  1:29.09  1:59.90                                    
  3 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA              1:57.38    2:00.14  
       27.76    57.77  1:28.90  2:00.14                                    
  4 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 GSC-CA               1:57.43    2:00.89  
       28.08    59.04  1:30.32  2:00.89                                    
  5 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA              2:03.95    2:06.04  
       28.94  1:00.57  1:33.76  2:06.04                                    
  6 Ikeda, Ian A              14 ZAP-CA               2:07.60    2:06.48  
       28.94  1:01.29  1:34.16  2:06.48                                    
  7 Ocampo, Lucas             14 Beach-CA             2:03.70    2:07.17  
       29.18  1:01.89  1:35.17  2:07.17                                    
  8 Luo, Keyan                14 TRID-CA              2:07.92    2:12.86  
       30.72  1:04.84  1:39.40  2:12.86                                    
  9 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA               2:11.67    2:16.58  
       30.33  1:04.67  1:41.08  2:16.58                                    
 10 Smith, Tennyson J         13 GSC-CA               2:20.43    2:17.22  
       31.30  1:07.24  1:43.67  2:17.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Garcia, Ghian S           14 LKWD-CA              2:16.83    2:17.26  
       31.41  1:07.14  1:44.17  2:17.26                                    
 12 Montiel, Zach E           13 LKWD-CA              2:27.95    2:25.13  
       32.65  1:10.26  1:48.64  2:25.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  13 ZAP-CA               2:29.92    2:26.89  
       33.19  1:10.63  1:49.27  2:26.89                                    
 14 Dangpotichar, Aaron       14 TRID-CA              2:38.33    2:28.87  
       33.93  1:12.62  1:51.26  2:28.87                                    
 15 Contreras jr, Carlos      14 LKWD-CA              2:27.39    2:33.41  
       33.96  1:13.13  1:53.83  2:33.41                                    
 16 Chaw, Kevin L             14 TRID-CA              2:40.39    2:36.83  
       32.46  1:10.93  1:53.65  2:36.83                                    
 17 Zhang, Aiden              13 TRID-CA              2:49.53    2:52.49  
       37.82  1:22.16  2:07.03  2:52.49                                    
 18 Chin, Oliver              14 ZAP-CA               2:58.40    2:57.72  
       38.91  1:24.42  2:57.72                                             
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 GSC-CA               5:16.25    5:14.65   20  
       28.65  1:00.52  1:32.87  2:04.75  2:36.61  3:08.26  3:40.05  4:12.29
     4:43.95  5:14.65                                                      
  2 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              5:28.36    5:15.54   17  
       29.17  1:01.34  1:33.80  2:05.63  2:37.60  3:10.12  3:42.79  4:14.72
     4:45.80  5:15.54                                                      
  3 Kiryukhin, Artem          14 GSC-CA               5:38.44    5:31.16   16  
       29.12  1:01.70  1:34.76  2:08.57  2:42.67  3:17.03  3:51.22  4:25.05
     4:59.25  5:31.16                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               5:04.94    5:14.56  
       28.28    59.15  1:31.00  2:02.41  2:33.97  3:05.93  3:37.98  4:10.53
     4:42.59  5:14.56                                                      
  2 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 GSC-CA               5:09.06    5:16.25  
       27.75    58.88  1:30.75  2:02.47  2:34.71  3:06.93  3:40.01  4:12.53
     4:44.89  5:16.25                                                      
  3 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              5:21.02    5:28.36  
       29.05  1:00.72  1:34.71  2:08.40  2:41.37  3:15.08  3:48.55  4:21.72
     4:55.65  5:28.36                                                      
  4 Kiryukhin, Artem          14 GSC-CA               5:41.25    5:38.44  
       27.80  1:00.02  1:33.61  2:08.13  2:43.30  3:18.26  3:53.69  4:29.45
     5:04.97  5:38.44                                                      
  5 Smith, Tennyson J         13 GSC-CA               6:24.52    6:06.38  
       31.53  1:07.62  1:45.08  2:22.67  3:00.06  3:37.72  4:15.90  4:53.59
     5:30.81  6:06.38                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marquez, Tomas T          14 LKWD-CA                59.37      58.96   20  
       29.15    58.96                                                      
  2 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA              1:03.50    1:03.65   17  
       30.91  1:03.65                                                      
  3 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              1:01.93    1:03.93   16  
       30.88  1:03.93                                                      
  4 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD-CA              1:06.83    1:04.06   15  
       31.42  1:04.06                                                      
  5 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA              1:03.73    1:04.38   14  
       31.11  1:04.38                                                      
  6 Kiryukhin, Artem          14 GSC-CA               1:07.98    1:04.93   13  
       31.69  1:04.93                                                      
  7 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA              1:04.59    1:05.38   12  
       32.11  1:05.38                                                      
  8 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA              1:06.07    1:06.98   11  
       32.85  1:06.98                                                      
  9 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 GSC-CA               1:08.34    1:08.45    9  
       33.68  1:08.45                                                      
 10 Garcia, Ghian S           14 LKWD-CA              1:12.15    1:12.93    7  
       35.38  1:12.93                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marquez, Tomas T          14 LKWD-CA                58.39      59.37  
       28.97    59.37                                                      
  2 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              1:01.52    1:01.93  
       30.31  1:01.93                                                      
  3 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA              1:01.86    1:03.50  
       31.03  1:03.50                                                      
  4 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA              1:04.47    1:03.73  
       31.15  1:03.73                                                      
  5 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA              1:05.36    1:04.59  
       31.61  1:04.59                                                      
  6 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA              1:05.91    1:05.26  
       32.47  1:05.26                                                      
  7 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA              1:04.20    1:06.07  
       32.35  1:06.07                                                      
  8 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               1:02.21    1:06.77  
       32.29  1:06.77                                                      
  9 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD-CA              1:08.49    1:06.83  
       33.21  1:06.83                                                      
 10 Kiryukhin, Artem          14 GSC-CA               1:06.01    1:07.98  
       33.19  1:07.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 GSC-CA               1:03.80    1:08.34  
       33.43  1:08.34                                                      
 12 Garcia, Ghian S           14 LKWD-CA              1:11.57    1:12.15  
       34.97  1:12.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Smith, Tennyson J         13 GSC-CA               1:14.48    1:13.49  
       34.93  1:13.49                                                      
 14 Ocampo, Lucas             14 Beach-CA             1:13.96    1:14.11  
       37.23  1:14.11                                                      
 15 Lasao, Jacob L            13 LKWD-CA              1:17.39    1:16.42  
       37.21  1:16.42                                                      
 16 Dang, Jaythan A           14 TRID-CA              1:16.68    1:16.85  
       38.04  1:16.85                                                      
 17 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  13 ZAP-CA               1:19.94    1:18.79  
       38.00  1:18.79                                                      
 18 Contreras jr, Carlos      14 LKWD-CA              1:23.32    1:19.27  
       39.23  1:19.27                                                      
 19 Lee, Vincent Y            14 TRID-CA              1:26.10    1:24.56  
       41.94  1:24.56                                                      
 20 Zhang, Aiden              13 TRID-CA              1:30.19    1:31.35  
       41.62  1:31.35                                                      
 21 Chin, Oliver              14 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:31.51  
       46.10  1:31.51                                                      
 22 Dangpotichar, Aaron       14 TRID-CA              1:35.88    1:32.93  
       42.10  1:32.93                                                      
 23 Macdonald, Sean D         13 LKWD-CA              1:36.56    1:36.67  
       44.99  1:36.67                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA              2:22.35    2:17.22   20  
       32.33  1:06.67  1:42.16  2:17.22                                    
  2 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA              2:19.22    2:19.23   17  
       32.30  1:07.90  1:44.32  2:19.23                                    
  3 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA              2:34.42    2:31.13   16  
       35.31  1:13.41  1:52.27  2:31.13                                    
  4 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  13 ZAP-CA               2:45.01    2:40.80   15  
       37.27  1:18.24  1:59.75  2:40.80                                    
  5 Chaw, Kevin L             14 TRID-CA              3:23.92    3:03.47   14  
       41.11  1:28.50  2:17.38  3:03.47                                    
 -- Zhang, Aiden              13 TRID-CA              3:12.90         DQ  
      Not on back during swim
       41.92  1:30.88  2:22.73       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA              2:18.44    2:19.22  
       32.08  1:07.64  1:44.73  2:19.22                                    
  2 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA              2:20.46    2:22.35  
       33.78  1:09.35  1:46.81  2:22.35                                    
  3 Ikeda, Ian A              14 ZAP-CA               2:19.49    2:27.46  
       34.56  1:11.52  1:49.34  2:27.46                                    
  4 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA              2:36.59    2:34.42  
       36.81  1:15.65  1:55.24  2:34.42                                    
  5 Smith, Tennyson J         13 GSC-CA               2:36.34    2:37.62  
       35.80  1:16.54  1:58.22  2:37.62                                    
  6 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  13 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:45.01  
       38.15  1:20.38  2:02.90  2:45.01                                    
  7 Zhang, Aiden              13 TRID-CA                   NT    3:12.90  
       40.91  1:30.62  2:22.89  3:12.90                                    
  8 Chaw, Kevin L             14 TRID-CA                   NT    3:23.92  
       43.54  1:34.08  2:30.40  3:23.92                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rivers, Hank H            14 Beach-CA             1:02.17    1:01.34   20  
       28.59  1:01.34                                                      
  2 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA              1:08.39    1:08.68   17  
       32.15  1:08.68                                                      
  3 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              1:10.15    1:09.57   16  
       33.19  1:09.57                                                      
  4 Joson, Joshua R           14 LKWD-CA              1:11.59    1:10.49   15  
       33.65  1:10.49                                                      
  5 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA              1:11.96    1:12.26   14  
  6 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 GSC-CA               1:11.70    1:12.78   13  
       34.60  1:12.78                                                      
  7 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA               1:12.44    1:13.17   12  
       34.43  1:13.17                                                      
  8 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA              1:16.13    1:13.87   11  
       34.82  1:13.87                                                      
  9 Contreras jr, Carlos      14 LKWD-CA              1:16.90    1:17.59    9  
       37.18  1:17.59                                                      
 10 Ikeda, Ian A              14 ZAP-CA               1:19.50    1:18.41    7  
       37.32  1:18.41                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rivers, Hank H            14 Beach-CA               59.12    1:02.17  
       29.32  1:02.17                                                      
  2 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA              1:07.66    1:08.39  
       32.31  1:08.39                                                      
  3 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              1:08.34    1:10.15  
       33.25  1:10.15                                                      
  4 Joson, Joshua R           14 LKWD-CA              1:07.38    1:11.59  
       33.51  1:11.59                                                      
  5 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 GSC-CA               1:08.03    1:11.70  
       33.93  1:11.70                                                      
  6 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA              1:11.41    1:11.96  
       33.93  1:11.96                                                      
  7 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA               1:10.62    1:12.44  
       34.10  1:12.44                                                      
  8 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA               1:09.86    1:13.53  
       34.48  1:13.53                                                      
  9 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA              1:12.04    1:16.13  
       36.05  1:16.13                                                      
 10 Contreras jr, Carlos      14 LKWD-CA              1:15.60    1:16.90  
       36.58  1:16.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ikeda, Ian A              14 ZAP-CA               1:17.81    1:19.50  
       38.70  1:19.50                                                      
 12 Lasao, Jacob L            13 LKWD-CA              1:22.11    1:20.08  
       37.66  1:20.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA               1:18.00    1:20.56  
       39.52  1:20.56                                                      
 14 Wang, Andy                13 TRID-CA              1:26.21    1:22.48  
       39.48  1:22.48                                                      
 15 Garcia, Ghian S           14 LKWD-CA              1:24.96    1:23.92  
       40.21  1:23.92                                                      
 16 Montiel, Zach E           13 LKWD-CA              1:24.24    1:25.73  
       40.43  1:25.73                                                      
 17 Zhang, Aiden              13 TRID-CA              1:33.52    1:29.67  
       43.74  1:29.67                                                      
 18 Jaimes, Zachary R         14 LKWD-CA              1:42.41    1:30.13  
       42.87  1:30.13                                                      
 19 Chaw, Kevin L             14 TRID-CA                   NT    1:31.62  
       43.12  1:31.62                                                      
 20 Chin, Oliver              14 ZAP-CA               1:31.51    1:35.01  
       45.79  1:35.01                                                      
 21 Macdonald, Sean D         13 LKWD-CA              1:37.38    1:40.57  
       47.31  1:40.57                                                      
 -- Luo, Keyan                14 TRID-CA              1:12.07         DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
       36.01       DQ                                                      
 -- Dangpotichar, Aaron       14 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Kick - Foot/Feet not turned out (propulsive part of kick)
       51.80       DQ                                                      
 -- Lin, Mika S               13 TRID-CA              1:23.22         DQ  
      Arms - not same horizontal plane (1st arm pull/swim)
       40.42       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rivers, Hank H            14 Beach-CA             2:18.90    2:20.02   20  
       33.25  1:09.38  1:45.48  2:20.02                                    
  2 Marquez, Tomas T          14 LKWD-CA              2:21.37    2:22.58   17  
       32.82  1:09.04  1:45.67  2:22.58                                    
  3 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              2:30.56    2:32.83   16  
       34.48  1:14.20  1:54.83  2:32.83                                    
  4 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA              2:35.50    2:34.61   15  
       35.83  1:15.32  1:54.87  2:34.61                                    
  5 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 GSC-CA               2:31.84    2:36.36   14  
       36.00  1:16.80  1:57.32  2:36.36                                    
  6 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA              2:36.39    2:37.11   13  
       36.12  1:15.76  1:56.77  2:37.11                                    
  7 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD-CA              2:41.63    2:37.49   12  
       35.80  1:16.94  1:58.11  2:37.49                                    
  8 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA               2:37.87    2:40.72   11  
       35.92  1:16.77  1:58.47  2:40.72                                    
  9 Luo, Keyan                14 TRID-CA              2:43.96    2:40.91    9  
       37.43  1:18.42  2:00.30  2:40.91                                    
 10 Garcia, Ghian S           14 LKWD-CA              2:56.47    2:58.80    7  
       39.65  1:24.68  2:11.34  2:58.80                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rivers, Hank H            14 Beach-CA             2:09.91    2:18.90  
       32.05  1:08.55  1:43.18  2:18.90                                    
  2 Marquez, Tomas T          14 LKWD-CA              2:23.52    2:21.37  
       31.87  1:08.59  1:44.65  2:21.37                                    
  3 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               2:20.73    2:24.97  
       33.65  1:11.36  1:49.01  2:24.97                                    
  4 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              2:25.10    2:30.56  
       34.93  1:12.87  1:52.51  2:30.56                                    
  5 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 GSC-CA               2:28.14    2:31.84  
       34.69  1:13.88  1:53.00  2:31.84                                    
  6 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA              2:33.00    2:35.50  
       34.95  1:14.20  1:54.81  2:35.50                                    
  7 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA              2:33.81    2:36.39  
       35.31  1:15.05  1:55.55  2:36.39                                    
  8 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA               2:31.94    2:37.87  
       34.82  1:14.55  1:55.66  2:37.87                                    
  9 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD-CA              2:40.37    2:41.63  
       36.27  1:17.42  1:59.60  2:41.63                                    
 10 Luo, Keyan                14 TRID-CA              2:36.86    2:43.96  
       39.08  1:20.29  2:03.59  2:43.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dang, Jaythan A           14 TRID-CA              2:53.98    2:55.17  
       41.68  1:26.47  2:10.79  2:55.17                                    
 12 Garcia, Ghian S           14 LKWD-CA              2:51.87    2:56.47  
       39.93  1:24.32  2:11.01  2:56.47                                    
 12 Smith, Tennyson J         13 GSC-CA                    NT    2:56.47  
       41.41  1:25.30  2:10.90  2:56.47                                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 14 Montiel, Zach E           13 LKWD-CA              3:06.29    3:02.40  
       41.81  1:28.65  2:16.19  3:02.40                                    
 15 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  13 ZAP-CA               3:45.85    3:25.03  
       46.45  1:38.23  2:32.10  3:25.03                                    
 16 Zhang, Aiden              13 TRID-CA              3:24.72    3:35.75  
       47.17  1:41.42  2:39.00  3:35.75                                    
 -- Chin, Oliver              14 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated
       45.20  1:35.93  2:25.72       DQ                                    
 -- Lee, Vincent Y            14 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Kick - Scissors type
       48.91  1:42.66  2:38.13       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cerda, Louis D            14 LKWD-CA                56.54      55.48   20  
       26.06    55.48                                                      
  2 Rivers, Hank H            14 Beach-CA               57.13      55.77   17  
       26.81    55.77                                                      
  3 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA                59.31      59.77   16  
       28.00    59.77                                                      
  4 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA              1:00.26    1:00.36   15  
       27.70  1:00.36                                                      
  5 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA              1:01.96    1:01.37   14  
       28.47  1:01.37                                                      
  6 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA              1:02.70    1:03.72   13  
       29.66  1:03.72                                                      
  7 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA              1:05.71    1:03.84   12  
       29.12  1:03.84                                                      
  8 Ocampo, Lucas             14 Beach-CA             1:05.47    1:04.77   11  
       29.74  1:04.77                                                      
  9 Luo, Keyan                14 TRID-CA              1:13.56    1:08.81    9  
       32.04  1:08.81                                                      
 10 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA               1:10.63    1:10.23    7  
       32.76  1:10.23                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cerda, Louis D            14 LKWD-CA                55.89      56.54  
       26.21    56.54                                                      
  2 Rivers, Hank H            14 Beach-CA               54.19      57.13  
       26.93    57.13                                                      
  3 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA                57.85      59.31  
       27.83    59.31                                                      
  4 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA              1:00.09    1:00.26  
       28.53  1:00.26                                                      
  5 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA              1:01.74    1:01.96  
       28.59  1:01.96                                                      
  6 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA              1:04.55    1:02.70  
       29.42  1:02.70                                                      
  7 Ocampo, Lucas             14 Beach-CA             1:05.44    1:05.47  
       30.72  1:05.47                                                      
  8 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA              1:04.29    1:05.71  
       30.88  1:05.71                                                      
  9 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA               1:10.13    1:10.63  
       32.00  1:10.63                                                      
 10 Luo, Keyan                14 TRID-CA              1:08.99    1:13.56  
       34.07  1:13.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Contreras jr, Carlos      14 LKWD-CA              1:18.65    1:14.64  
       34.12  1:14.64                                                      
 12 Dang, Jaythan A           14 TRID-CA              1:22.72    1:20.27  
       37.38  1:20.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Montiel, Zach E           13 LKWD-CA              1:28.57    1:22.45  
       37.50  1:22.45                                                      
 14 Dangpotichar, Aaron       14 TRID-CA              1:36.29    1:26.16  
       39.48  1:26.16                                                      
 15 Chin, Oliver              14 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:32.81  
       41.91  1:32.81                                                      
 16 Zhang, Aiden              13 TRID-CA              1:39.78    1:43.83  
       47.94  1:43.83                                                      
 -- Lasao, Jacob L            13 LKWD-CA              1:17.11         DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
       35.02       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Joson, Joshua R           14 LKWD-CA              2:17.66    2:17.07   20  
       30.26  1:04.67  1:40.85  2:17.07                                    
  2 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA              2:30.30    2:25.18   17  
       32.04  1:09.13  1:47.00  2:25.18                                    
  3 Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA               2:39.51    2:27.59   16  
       32.68  1:11.08  1:49.59  2:27.59                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joson, Joshua R           14 LKWD-CA              2:15.95    2:17.66  
       29.75  1:05.09  1:40.81  2:17.66                                    
  2 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA              2:26.31    2:30.30  
       32.50  1:10.83  1:50.50  2:30.30                                    
  3 Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA               2:36.16    2:39.51  
       35.35  1:15.30  1:57.48  2:39.51                                    
 -- Zhang, Aiden              13 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
      Kick - Breaststroke type (feet turned out propulsive part of kick)
       45.49  1:43.15  2:44.25       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA               2:13.75    2:10.78   20  
       29.49  1:03.13  1:41.16  2:10.78                                    
  2 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              2:16.34    2:11.45   17  
       28.08  1:02.33  1:41.85  2:11.45                                    
  3 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA              2:14.85    2:12.09   16  
       28.23  1:02.24  1:42.21  2:12.09                                    
  4 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 GSC-CA               2:16.27    2:16.55   15  
       30.55  1:07.00  1:45.98  2:16.55                                    
  5 Joson, Joshua R           14 LKWD-CA              2:17.78    2:16.81   14  
       30.48  1:07.56  1:47.01  2:16.81                                    
  6 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA              2:19.49    2:18.43   13  
       30.63  1:06.01  1:48.58  2:18.43                                    
  7 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA              2:23.34    2:24.00   12  
       30.31  1:07.48  1:52.27  2:24.00                                    
  8 Ocampo, Lucas             14 Beach-CA             2:29.41    2:26.52   11  
       31.26  1:10.93  1:54.18  2:26.52                                    
  9 Luo, Keyan                14 TRID-CA              2:30.68    2:30.07    9  
       32.16  1:10.94  1:55.19  2:30.07                                    
 10 Montiel, Zach E           13 LKWD-CA              2:40.78    2:42.56    7  
       36.18  1:18.14  2:06.02  2:42.56                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rivers, Hank H            14 Beach-CA             2:01.28    2:10.77  
       27.78  1:02.66  1:40.08  2:10.77                                    
  2 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA               2:11.28    2:13.75  
       30.08  1:04.13  1:43.17  2:13.75                                    
  3 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA              2:13.53    2:14.85  
       28.83  1:03.68  1:43.97  2:14.85                                    
  4 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 GSC-CA               2:12.95    2:16.27  
       30.35  1:06.01  1:45.83  2:16.27                                    
  5 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              2:08.02    2:16.34  
       28.57  1:04.26  1:45.26  2:16.34                                    
  6 Joson, Joshua R           14 LKWD-CA              2:14.02    2:17.78  
       29.73  1:06.05  1:46.72  2:17.78                                    
  7 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA              2:17.12    2:19.49  
       30.91  1:06.67  1:48.62  2:19.49                                    
  8 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA              2:23.01    2:23.34  
       30.06  1:05.95  1:50.83  2:23.34                                    
  9 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA               2:22.56    2:28.23  
       32.12  1:10.79  1:52.12  2:28.23                                    
 10 Ocampo, Lucas             14 Beach-CA             2:25.53    2:29.41  
       32.13  1:12.85  1:58.23  2:29.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Luo, Keyan                14 TRID-CA              2:24.80    2:30.68  
       32.54  1:12.59  1:57.73  2:30.68                                    
 12 Smith, Tennyson J         13 GSC-CA               2:40.06    2:32.57  
       32.53  1:10.39  1:57.48  2:32.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Contreras jr, Carlos      14 LKWD-CA              2:36.84    2:38.63  
       34.12  1:16.38  2:00.90  2:38.63                                    
 14 Montiel, Zach E           13 LKWD-CA              2:56.20    2:40.78  
       36.37  1:17.92  2:06.37  2:40.78                                    
 15 Lasao, Jacob L            13 LKWD-CA              2:51.95    2:46.18  
       36.11  1:18.96  2:07.66  2:46.18                                    
 16 Wang, Andy                13 TRID-CA              2:44.15    2:47.99  
       39.27  1:22.08  2:09.66  2:47.99                                    
 17 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  13 ZAP-CA               2:48.63    2:49.27  
       35.19  1:17.06  2:10.91  2:49.27                                    
 18 Chin, Oliver              14 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:05.35  
       40.66  1:30.37  2:23.22  3:05.35                                    
 19 Zhang, Aiden              13 TRID-CA                   NT    3:08.25  
       45.92  1:33.40  2:28.63  3:08.25                                    
 -- Lin, Mika S               13 TRID-CA              2:38.66         DQ  
      Shoulders - Not at/past vertical toward breast off the wall - breast
       39.03  1:21.04  2:07.35       DQ                                    
 -- Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA               2:27.02         DQ  
      False start - Misc
       32.48  1:11.61  1:59.04       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rivers, Hank H            14 Beach-CA             4:31.11    4:34.31   20  
       29.26  1:04.02  1:39.75  2:16.76  2:53.37  3:31.88  4:03.49  4:34.31
  2 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD-CA              4:50.19    4:49.11   17  
       29.81  1:05.53  1:43.90  2:20.16  3:00.91  3:43.47  4:18.31  4:49.11
  3 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA              4:58.87    4:53.06   16  
       28.79  1:03.12  1:41.53  2:19.08  3:04.23  3:50.77  4:22.83  4:53.06
  4 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA              5:04.23    4:58.38   15  
       31.53  1:07.77  1:47.82  2:27.42  3:09.90  3:52.25  4:25.33  4:58.38
  5 Luo, Keyan                14 TRID-CA              5:22.29    5:18.29   14  
       33.76  1:13.03  1:54.55  2:37.33  3:21.22  4:07.26  4:43.51  5:18.29
  6 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  13 ZAP-CA               5:52.84    5:52.03   13  
       35.41  1:18.39  2:02.50  2:46.15  3:40.10  4:34.96  5:13.71  5:52.03
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rivers, Hank H            14 Beach-CA             4:25.92    4:31.11  
       29.69  1:03.23  1:38.79  2:14.51  2:51.90  3:29.71  4:00.11  4:31.11
  2 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               4:26.10    4:43.18  
       31.08  1:06.97  1:44.67  2:21.15  2:59.89  3:39.49  4:12.31  4:43.18
  3 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD-CA              4:58.82    4:50.19  
       29.69  1:05.31  1:43.58  2:20.46  3:02.29  3:45.13  4:19.57  4:50.19
  4 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA                   NT    4:58.87  
       28.88  1:02.57  1:40.51  2:17.82  3:05.60  3:53.29  4:26.11  4:58.87
  5 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA              5:12.35    5:04.23  
       32.20  1:09.86  1:50.77  2:30.96  3:12.39  3:54.53  4:30.02  5:04.23
  6 Luo, Keyan                14 TRID-CA              5:25.05    5:22.29  
       32.63  1:10.74  1:51.91  2:35.39  3:22.06  4:08.36  4:45.61  5:22.29
  7 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  13 ZAP-CA                    NT    5:52.84  
       36.50  1:19.18  2:04.27  2:48.55  3:42.12  4:36.22  5:15.16  5:52.84
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Trujillo, Jack A          15 GSC-CA                 23.44      22.76   20  
  2 Castro, Cameron J         17 LKWD-CA                22.95      23.12   17  
  3 Taylor, Zach E            16 GSC-CA                 23.22      23.26   16  
  4 Brennan, Connor M         15 GSC-CA                 23.54      23.42   15  
  5 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA                23.54      23.59   14  
  6 Lee, Matthew              18 TRID-CA                24.36      24.27   13  
  7 Choi, Andrew              17 GSC-CA                 23.94      24.33   12  
  8 Perez Ortega, Pablo       16 Beach-CA               24.26      24.38   11  
  9 Yi, tim J                 17 LKWD-CA                24.15      24.49    9  
 10 Gonzalez, Christian A     16 LKWD-CA                24.52      24.62    7  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castro, Cameron J         17 LKWD-CA                22.95      22.95  
  2 Taylor, Zach E            16 GSC-CA                 21.87      23.22  
  3 Trujillo, Jack A          15 GSC-CA                 21.54      23.44  
  4 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA                23.00      23.54  
  4 Brennan, Connor M         15 GSC-CA                 22.46      23.54  
  6 Choi, Andrew              17 GSC-CA                 23.61      23.94  
  7 Yi, tim J                 17 LKWD-CA                   NT      24.15  
  8 Pearce, Jack w            15 Beach-CA               22.81      24.16  
  9 Perez Ortega, Pablo       16 Beach-CA               23.55      24.26  
 10 Lee, Matthew              18 TRID-CA                23.79      24.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gonzalez, Christian A     16 LKWD-CA                24.24      24.52  
 12 De Loera, Jorge           16 LKWD-CA                24.22      24.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Young, Owen P             15 GSC-CA                 24.06      24.57  
 14 Noland, Mike A            17 ZAP-CA                 24.60      24.63  
 15 Cao, Kelvin               15 TRID-CA                24.22      24.64  
 16 Sims, Nick L              15 ZAP-CA                 24.93      24.75  
 17 Guzman, Joshua            17 LKWD-CA                24.92      24.84  
 18 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP-CA                 24.91      24.90  
 19 Ermisch, Austin S         15 GSC-CA                 24.85      25.04  
 20 Frazier, Larry N          17 ZAP-CA                 24.96      25.13  
 21 Hernandez, Eduardo        15 LKWD-CA                24.72      25.42  
 22 Wallace, Austin M         17 ZAP-CA                 25.33      25.43  
 23 Lee, Kenny N              15 ZAP-CA                 25.97      25.47  
 23 Garcia, Gabriel S         15 LKWD-CA                25.48      25.47  
 25 Nikoletic, Marko N        15 ZAP-CA                    NT      25.77  
 26 Louncharnsanti, Wynn W    17 TRID-CA                25.84      25.86  
 27 Maung, Ohaka M            17 TRID-CA                25.54      26.13  
 28 Dy, Brenden L             15 LKWD-CA                25.95      26.22  
 29 Teng, Justin Teng         15 TRID-CA                25.62      26.31  
 30 Torok, Jason L            15 ZAP-CA                 26.24      26.52  
 31 O'Malley, Owen T          17 ZAP-CA                 26.17      26.54  
 32 Lam, Jeffrey K            15 TRID-CA                26.77      26.75  
 33 Nellermoe, Daniel P       16 LKWD-CA                26.68      27.16  
 34 Rubio, Brandon E          16 LKWD-CA                27.68      27.21  
 35 Leung, Victor             15 TRID-CA                26.88      27.30  
 36 Oswald, Matthew H         15 ZAP-CA                 28.75      28.02  
 37 Brust, Eric M             15 ZAP-CA                 28.88      29.60  
 38 Peresadko, Fedor          15 RFSH-CA                30.95      29.75  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Castro, Cameron J         17 LKWD-CA                49.98      50.05   20  
       24.90    50.05                                                      
  2 Choi, Andrew              17 GSC-CA                 50.90      51.59   17  
       25.16    51.59                                                      
  3 Ku, William               18 TRID-CA                53.29      51.60   16  
       25.22    51.60                                                      
  4 Taylor, Zach E            16 GSC-CA                 50.47      51.77   15  
       24.71    51.77                                                      
  5 Brennan, Connor M         15 GSC-CA                 52.17      51.97   14  
       25.04    51.97                                                      
  6 Perez Ortega, Pablo       16 Beach-CA               52.66      52.81   13  
       25.34    52.81                                                      
  7 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA                52.05      53.13   12  
       25.29    53.13                                                      
  8 Fisher, Roland T          15 LKWD-CA                53.24      54.07   11  
       25.86    54.07                                                      
  9 Hernandez, Eduardo        15 LKWD-CA                53.56      55.24    9  
       26.96    55.24                                                      
 10 Snyder, Zachary M         17 Beach-CA               53.16      55.55    7  
       26.63    55.55                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castro, Cameron J         17 LKWD-CA                50.46      49.98  
       24.67    49.98                                                      
  2 Taylor, Zach E            16 GSC-CA                 48.51      50.47  
       24.32    50.47                                                      
  3 Choi, Andrew              17 GSC-CA                 48.76      50.90  
       24.88    50.90                                                      
  4 Pearce, Jack w            15 Beach-CA               50.71      51.32  
       24.90    51.32                                                      
  5 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA                48.81      52.05  
       25.11    52.05                                                      
  6 Brennan, Connor M         15 GSC-CA                 49.66      52.17  
       24.97    52.17                                                      
  7 Perez Ortega, Pablo       16 Beach-CA               50.93      52.66  
       25.18    52.66                                                      
  8 Snyder, Zachary M         17 Beach-CA               51.37      53.16  
       25.57    53.16                                                      
  9 Fisher, Roland T          15 LKWD-CA                51.67      53.24  
       25.41    53.24                                                      
 10 Ku, William               18 TRID-CA                51.03      53.29  
       25.94    53.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hernandez, Eduardo        15 LKWD-CA                53.20      53.56  
       25.98    53.56                                                      
 12 Cao, Kelvin               15 TRID-CA                52.41      53.81  
       25.72    53.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Noland, Mike A            17 ZAP-CA                 53.01      53.95  
       25.93    53.95                                                      
 14 Sims, Nick L              15 ZAP-CA                 54.02      54.18  
       26.62    54.18                                                      
 15 Lee, Matthew              18 TRID-CA                52.85      55.61  
       26.84    55.61                                                      
 16 Ku, Jason                 18 TRID-CA                52.14      55.64  
       26.50    55.64                                                      
 17 Au, Nathan                16 TRID-CA                54.43      55.76  
       26.68    55.76                                                      
 18 Yi, tim J                 17 LKWD-CA                   NT      55.85  
       25.59    55.85                                                      
 19 Nikoletic, Marko N        15 ZAP-CA                    NT      55.87  
       27.01    55.87                                                      
 20 Louncharnsanti, Wynn W    17 TRID-CA                55.74      56.23  
       27.17    56.23                                                      
 21 Garcia, Gabriel S         15 LKWD-CA                55.46      56.61  
       26.62    56.61                                                      
 22 Nellermoe, Daniel P       16 LKWD-CA                58.00      57.25  
       28.15    57.25                                                      
 23 Amiset, Max G             17 LKWD-CA                55.00      57.43  
       27.22    57.43                                                      
 24 Wallace, Austin M         17 ZAP-CA                 56.09      57.70  
       27.62    57.70                                                      
 25 Torok, Jason L            15 ZAP-CA                 56.64      57.93  
       27.93    57.93                                                      
 26 Nguyen, James A           16 LKWD-CA                59.26      58.20  
       28.47    58.20                                                      
 27 McGowan, Patrick M        15 Unattached             59.39      59.08  
       27.98    59.08                                                      
 28 Sun, Kaleb Y              15 TRID-CA              1:00.31      59.39  
       27.93    59.39                                                      
 29 Lam, Jeffrey K            15 TRID-CA                57.88    1:00.13  
       29.11  1:00.13                                                      
 30 Leung, Victor             15 TRID-CA                58.83    1:01.88  
       29.83  1:01.88                                                      
 31 Brust, Eric M             15 ZAP-CA               1:09.63    1:04.19  
       31.10  1:04.19                                                      
 32 Oswald, Matthew H         15 ZAP-CA               1:04.55    1:04.66  
       30.58  1:04.66                                                      
 33 Peresadko, Fedor          15 RFSH-CA              1:06.84    1:06.00  
       30.46  1:06.00                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Castro, Cameron J         17 LKWD-CA              1:53.90    1:49.13   20  
       25.22    52.61  1:21.44  1:49.13                                    
  2 Taylor, Zach E            16 GSC-CA               1:56.92    1:52.54   17  
       26.12    54.36  1:23.38  1:52.54                                    
  3 Hernandez, Eduardo        15 LKWD-CA              1:54.78    1:53.48   16  
       27.03    55.95  1:25.04  1:53.48                                    
  4 Young, Owen P             15 GSC-CA               1:55.40    1:54.15   15  
       26.56    55.73  1:25.53  1:54.15                                    
  5 Ku, William               18 TRID-CA              1:59.32    1:54.66   14  
       26.83    56.54  1:26.48  1:54.66                                    
  6 Gonzalez, Christian A     16 LKWD-CA              1:57.80    1:56.34   12.5
       26.47    55.97  1:26.57  1:56.34                                    
  6 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA              1:56.71    1:56.34   12.5
       26.81    56.29  1:26.81  1:56.34                                    
  8 Ku, Jason                 18 TRID-CA              2:01.86    1:57.38   11  
       26.79    56.22  1:26.79  1:57.38                                    
  9 Choi, Andrew              17 GSC-CA               1:55.92    1:57.99    9  
       27.13    56.88  1:28.12  1:57.99                                    
 10 Sims, Nick L              15 ZAP-CA               1:58.96    1:59.99    7  
       26.64    56.30  1:27.78  1:59.99                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castro, Cameron J         17 LKWD-CA              1:46.36    1:53.90  
       26.11    54.85  1:24.72  1:53.90                                    
  2 Hernandez, Eduardo        15 LKWD-CA              1:53.80    1:54.78  
       27.03    56.41  1:26.22  1:54.78                                    
  3 Young, Owen P             15 GSC-CA               1:58.07    1:55.40  
       27.07    57.12  1:26.71  1:55.40                                    
  4 Choi, Andrew              17 GSC-CA               1:49.76    1:55.92  
       26.41    56.17  1:26.21  1:55.92                                    
  5 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA              1:48.63    1:56.71  
       26.96    56.84  1:26.56  1:56.71                                    
  6 Taylor, Zach E            16 GSC-CA               1:44.90    1:56.92  
       27.04    56.77  1:27.21  1:56.92                                    
  7 Gonzalez, Christian A     16 LKWD-CA              1:58.12    1:57.80  
       26.95    56.89  1:27.20  1:57.80                                    
  8 Cabrera, Andrew I         17 LKWD-CA              2:04.38    1:58.44  
       26.98    56.59  1:28.08  1:58.44                                    
  9 Perez Ortega, Pablo       16 Beach-CA             1:53.02    1:58.50  
       27.58    57.83  1:28.64  1:58.50                                    
 10 Sims, Nick L              15 ZAP-CA               2:01.58    1:58.96  
       27.16    56.70  1:27.41  1:58.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ku, William               18 TRID-CA              1:53.55    1:59.32  
       27.20    57.55  1:28.54  1:59.32                                    
 12 Cao, Kelvin               15 TRID-CA              1:55.95    2:00.37  
       27.51    58.03  1:29.20  2:00.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Noland, Mike A            17 ZAP-CA               1:59.65    2:00.71  
       27.22    57.97  1:29.65  2:00.71                                    
 14 Frazier, Larry N          17 ZAP-CA               2:03.71    2:01.83  
       26.88    57.30  1:29.44  2:01.83                                    
 15 Ku, Jason                 18 TRID-CA              1:55.62    2:01.86  
       27.14    57.89  1:29.69  2:01.86                                    
 16 Guzman, Joshua            17 LKWD-CA              1:56.71    2:02.38  
       28.00    58.26  1:30.10  2:02.38                                    
 17 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP-CA               2:00.92    2:02.55  
       27.36    58.01  1:30.28  2:02.55                                    
 18 Teng, Justin Teng         15 TRID-CA              2:02.31    2:04.54  
       28.99  1:00.53  1:32.65  2:04.54                                    
 19 Maung, Ohaka M            17 TRID-CA              1:55.56    2:04.71  
       28.93  1:00.60  1:33.37  2:04.71                                    
 20 Nellermoe, Daniel P       16 LKWD-CA              2:07.31    2:05.12  
       29.25  1:00.86  1:33.20  2:05.12                                    
 21 Torok, Jason L            15 ZAP-CA               2:02.47    2:05.70  
       28.59  1:00.11  1:32.96  2:05.70                                    
 22 Ermisch, Austin S         15 GSC-CA               2:05.16    2:06.06  
       28.95  1:01.08  1:33.98  2:06.06                                    
 23 Dy, Brenden L             15 LKWD-CA              2:18.98    2:08.31  
       29.94  1:02.79  1:36.12  2:08.31                                    
 24 Garcia, Gabriel S         15 LKWD-CA              2:04.75    2:08.58  
       29.17  1:01.01  1:34.43  2:08.58                                    
 25 Leung, Victor             15 TRID-CA              2:06.66    2:12.69  
       30.97  1:05.10  1:39.35  2:12.69                                    
 26 Lam, Jeffrey K            15 TRID-CA              2:10.60    2:12.91  
       31.33  1:04.65  1:38.77  2:12.91                                    
 27 Sun, Kaleb Y              15 TRID-CA              2:09.67    2:15.91  
       29.85  1:03.93  1:40.27  2:15.91                                    
 28 Brust, Eric M             15 ZAP-CA               2:27.79    2:22.26  
       32.26  1:08.61  1:46.46  2:22.26                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Epp, Addy D               15 GSC-CA               5:03.25    4:59.78   20  
       27.10    57.03  1:27.66  1:58.67  2:29.88  3:00.75  3:31.39  4:01.70
     4:31.60  4:59.78                                                      
  2 Choi, Andrew              17 GSC-CA               5:06.71    5:00.59   17  
       27.42    57.99  1:28.36  1:59.80  2:30.95  3:02.21  3:32.53  4:02.32
     4:31.89  5:00.59                                                      
  3 Hernandez, Eduardo        15 LKWD-CA              5:06.85    5:01.39   16  
       28.62    59.61  1:29.94  2:00.82  2:31.83  3:03.15  3:32.81  4:02.56
     4:32.39  5:01.39                                                      
  4 Taylor, Zach E            16 GSC-CA               5:08.56    5:10.84   15  
       28.27    59.01  1:30.43  2:02.37  2:34.54  3:05.22  3:35.83  4:07.84
     4:40.12  5:10.84                                                      
  5 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA              5:16.24    5:12.69   14  
       27.17    57.80  1:28.86  2:00.07  2:31.99  3:03.33  3:34.86  4:07.30
     4:39.90  5:12.69                                                      
  6 Brennan, Connor M         15 GSC-CA               5:18.86    5:22.01   13  
       28.62  1:00.87  1:33.65  2:06.63  2:39.47  3:12.37  3:45.57  4:18.70
     4:51.22  5:22.01                                                      
  7 Cao, Kelvin               15 TRID-CA              5:23.43    5:25.60   12  
       28.83  1:00.43  1:33.54  2:07.72  2:41.84  3:16.08  3:48.36  4:20.41
     4:53.45  5:25.60                                                      
  8 Trujillo, Jack A          15 GSC-CA               5:06.11    5:27.72   11  
       28.13  1:00.24  1:33.34  2:06.61  2:40.43  3:14.80  3:48.45  4:22.00
     4:55.45  5:27.72                                                      
  9 Torok, Jason L            15 ZAP-CA               5:31.06    5:40.13    9  
       29.37  1:01.75  1:35.18  2:09.60  2:44.13  3:19.28  3:54.67  4:29.93
     5:05.57  5:40.13                                                      
 -- Castro, Cameron J         17 LKWD-CA              4:59.04         DQ  
      SCS Tech Suit violation
       25.30    52.97  1:21.82  1:51.40  2:20.81  2:50.08  3:19.48  3:49.36
     4:17.79       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castro, Cameron J         17 LKWD-CA              4:41.31    4:59.04  
       27.49    57.66  1:28.55  1:59.88  2:30.16  2:59.50  3:29.18  3:59.89
     4:30.39  4:59.04                                                      
  2 Epp, Addy D               15 GSC-CA               4:53.72    5:03.25  
       27.35    57.05  1:27.42  1:58.34  2:29.51  3:00.36  3:31.31  4:02.61
     4:33.42  5:03.25                                                      
  3 Trujillo, Jack A          15 GSC-CA               5:00.72    5:06.11  
       27.18    57.52  1:28.44  2:00.02  2:31.45  3:02.84  3:34.44  4:05.35
     4:36.05  5:06.11                                                      
  4 Choi, Andrew              17 GSC-CA               4:56.16    5:06.71  
       27.38    58.02  1:29.17  2:00.79  2:32.24  3:03.83  3:34.02  4:05.00
     4:36.20  5:06.71                                                      
  5 Hernandez, Eduardo        15 LKWD-CA              4:55.91    5:06.85  
       27.63    57.83  1:28.65  1:59.47  2:30.37  3:01.64  3:33.39  4:05.41
     4:36.85  5:06.85                                                      
  6 Taylor, Zach E            16 GSC-CA               5:07.99    5:08.56  
       27.25    57.38  1:28.22  1:59.18  2:29.93  3:01.21  3:32.90  4:04.72
     4:36.77  5:08.56                                                      
  7 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA              5:13.46    5:16.24  
       27.45    58.42  1:30.08  2:02.70  2:35.26  3:08.16  3:40.97  4:13.66
     4:45.31  5:16.24                                                      
  8 Brennan, Connor M         15 GSC-CA               5:01.87    5:18.86  
       27.97    58.55  1:30.20  2:02.59  2:35.45  3:08.27  3:41.87  4:14.61
     4:47.53  5:18.86                                                      
  9 Cao, Kelvin               15 TRID-CA              5:14.44    5:23.43  
       28.55    59.48  1:32.31  2:05.98  2:39.37  3:12.39  3:45.81  4:18.89
     4:51.61  5:23.43                                                      
 10 Torok, Jason L            15 ZAP-CA               5:35.59    5:31.06  
       29.07  1:01.58  1:34.76  2:08.17  2:41.63  3:15.57  3:49.19  4:23.12
     4:57.40  5:31.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brust, Eric M             15 ZAP-CA               6:25.18    6:15.96  
       31.57  1:07.23  1:44.28  2:22.61  3:01.00  3:40.20  4:19.62  5:00.11
     5:39.02  6:15.96                                                      
 12 McGowan, Patrick M        15 Unattached           6:06.68    6:18.71  
       30.15  1:03.56  1:38.70  2:15.83  2:53.38  3:31.51  4:10.35  4:49.21
     5:42.77  6:18.71                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fisher, Roland T          15 LKWD-CA                57.88      57.75   20  
       28.44    57.75                                                      
  2 Trujillo, Jack A          15 GSC-CA                 55.02      59.26   17  
       28.35    59.26                                                      
  3 Taylor, Zach E            16 GSC-CA                 57.06      59.87   16  
       29.28    59.87                                                      
  4 Ku, William               18 TRID-CA              1:04.47    1:01.23   15  
       29.61  1:01.23                                                      
  5 Perez Ortega, Pablo       16 Beach-CA             1:01.36    1:01.37   14  
       30.08  1:01.37                                                      
  6 De Loera, Jorge           16 LKWD-CA              1:02.93    1:01.64   13  
       29.92  1:01.64                                                      
  7 Epp, Addy D               15 GSC-CA               1:02.84    1:04.94   12  
       31.65  1:04.94                                                      
  8 Nellermoe, Daniel P       16 LKWD-CA              1:06.70    1:06.25   11  
       32.49  1:06.25                                                      
  9 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA              1:04.88    1:07.15    9  
       33.34  1:07.15                                                      
 10 Nikoletic, Marko N        15 ZAP-CA               1:07.64    1:07.20    7  
       32.37  1:07.20                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trujillo, Jack A          15 GSC-CA                 50.62      55.02  
       26.88    55.02                                                      
  2 Taylor, Zach E            16 GSC-CA                 53.20      57.06  
       27.93    57.06                                                      
  3 Fisher, Roland T          15 LKWD-CA                54.58      57.88  
       28.54    57.88                                                      
  4 Pearce, Jack w            15 Beach-CA               56.68    1:00.37  
       29.39  1:00.37                                                      
  5 Perez Ortega, Pablo       16 Beach-CA             1:00.82    1:01.36  
       30.12  1:01.36                                                      
  6 Epp, Addy D               15 GSC-CA               1:06.35    1:02.84  
       31.04  1:02.84                                                      
  7 De Loera, Jorge           16 LKWD-CA              1:00.05    1:02.93  
       30.58  1:02.93                                                      
  8 Ku, William               18 TRID-CA                58.67    1:04.47  
       30.86  1:04.47                                                      
  9 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA              1:03.28    1:04.88  
       31.78  1:04.88                                                      
 10 Au, Nathan                16 TRID-CA              1:03.47    1:05.84  
       31.44  1:05.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nellermoe, Daniel P       16 LKWD-CA              1:05.55    1:06.70  
       32.69  1:06.70                                                      
 12 Nikoletic, Marko N        15 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:07.64  
       32.47  1:07.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Noland, Mike A            17 ZAP-CA               1:05.87    1:07.97  
       33.23  1:07.97                                                      
 14 Oswald, Matthew H         15 ZAP-CA               1:10.02    1:08.32  
       33.20  1:08.32                                                      
 15 Garcia, Gabriel S         15 LKWD-CA              1:07.99    1:09.59  
       34.16  1:09.59                                                      
 16 Wallace, Austin M         17 ZAP-CA               1:06.85    1:09.61  
       32.92  1:09.61                                                      
 17 Nguyen, James A           16 LKWD-CA              1:09.22    1:09.74  
       34.50  1:09.74                                                      
 18 Brennan, Connor M         15 GSC-CA               1:02.40    1:09.82  
       33.49  1:09.82                                                      
 19 Sun, Kaleb Y              15 TRID-CA              1:11.79    1:11.35  
       33.87  1:11.35                                                      
 20 McGowan, Patrick M        15 Unattached           1:17.89    1:16.61  
 21 Peresadko, Fedor          15 RFSH-CA              1:17.01    1:17.09  
       38.30  1:17.09                                                      
 22 Lam, Jeffrey K            15 TRID-CA              1:16.12    1:17.72  
       38.39  1:17.72                                                      
 -- Sims, Nick L              15 ZAP-CA               1:04.81         DQ  
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull
       32.70       DQ                                                      
 -- Torok, Jason L            15 ZAP-CA               1:08.55         DQ  
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull
       33.80       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Trujillo, Jack A          15 GSC-CA               2:06.85    1:57.73   20  
       27.60    57.81  1:28.17  1:57.73                                    
  2 Fisher, Roland T          15 LKWD-CA              2:07.54    2:03.55   17  
       28.99  1:00.02  1:31.98  2:03.55                                    
  3 Taylor, Zach E            16 GSC-CA               2:08.22    2:05.60   16  
       29.62  1:00.40  1:32.70  2:05.60                                    
  4 Young, Owen P             15 GSC-CA               2:11.68    2:09.10   15  
       29.73  1:02.43  1:36.15  2:09.10                                    
  5 Guzman, Joshua            17 LKWD-CA              2:19.69    2:18.47   14  
       31.03  1:05.02  1:41.56  2:18.47                                    
  6 Oswald, Matthew H         15 ZAP-CA               2:27.71    2:22.10   13  
       34.05  1:09.93  1:46.54  2:22.10                                    
  7 Lee, Kenny N              15 ZAP-CA               2:21.71    2:22.47   12  
       33.08  1:09.31  1:46.11  2:22.47                                    
  8 Brennan, Connor M         15 GSC-CA               2:30.89    2:24.06   11  
       33.11  1:09.51  1:47.57  2:24.06                                    
  9 Torok, Jason L            15 ZAP-CA               2:30.55    2:27.71    9  
       35.16  1:12.43  1:50.70  2:27.71                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trujillo, Jack A          15 GSC-CA               1:52.45    2:06.85  
       29.05  1:01.64  1:34.85  2:06.85                                    
  2 Fisher, Roland T          15 LKWD-CA              1:57.56    2:07.54  
       30.34  1:02.42  1:35.15  2:07.54                                    
  3 Taylor, Zach E            16 GSC-CA               1:52.30    2:08.22  
       30.53  1:03.04  1:36.72  2:08.22                                    
  4 Young, Owen P             15 GSC-CA               2:05.24    2:11.68  
       30.55  1:03.74  1:37.92  2:11.68                                    
  5 Pearce, Jack w            15 Beach-CA             2:12.99    2:14.12  
       31.65  1:05.65  1:40.27  2:14.12                                    
  6 Guzman, Joshua            17 LKWD-CA              2:10.83    2:19.69  
       32.70  1:08.40  1:44.24  2:19.69                                    
  7 Lee, Kenny N              15 ZAP-CA               2:24.25    2:21.71  
       33.17  1:08.99  1:45.91  2:21.71                                    
  8 Oswald, Matthew H         15 ZAP-CA               2:28.21    2:27.71  
       35.46  1:12.68  1:50.51  2:27.71                                    
  9 Wallace, Austin M         17 ZAP-CA               2:29.95    2:28.87  
       34.22  1:11.94  1:50.10  2:28.87                                    
 10 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA              2:14.05    2:29.24  
       35.05  1:11.47  1:48.86  2:29.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Torok, Jason L            15 ZAP-CA               2:26.71    2:30.55  
       36.20  1:14.29  1:53.06  2:30.55                                    
 12 Brennan, Connor M         15 GSC-CA               2:19.07    2:30.89  
       34.35  1:12.75  1:52.18  2:30.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Epp, Addy D               15 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Turn - Delay initiating pull once towards breast
       34.77  1:11.33  1:47.52       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Epp, Addy D               15 GSC-CA               1:03.45    1:03.36   20  
       30.09  1:03.36                                                      
  2 Ku, Jason                 18 TRID-CA              1:04.53    1:03.71   17  
       30.37  1:03.71                                                      
  3 Ku, William               18 TRID-CA              1:11.38    1:07.00   16  
       31.87  1:07.00                                                      
  4 Lee, Matthew              18 TRID-CA              1:08.88    1:08.01   15  
       32.49  1:08.01                                                      
  5 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA              1:07.14    1:08.25   14  
       32.45  1:08.25                                                      
  6 De Loera, Jorge           16 LKWD-CA              1:08.26    1:08.33   13  
       32.02  1:08.33                                                      
  7 Amiset, Max G             17 LKWD-CA              1:09.33    1:09.73   12  
       33.40  1:09.73                                                      
  8 Sims, Nick L              15 ZAP-CA               1:09.23    1:11.36   11  
       33.57  1:11.36                                                      
  9 Teng, Justin Teng         15 TRID-CA              1:13.33    1:13.74    9  
       35.29  1:13.74                                                      
 10 Gonzalez, Christian A     16 LKWD-CA              1:13.20    1:15.68    7  
       35.31  1:15.68                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Epp, Addy D               15 GSC-CA               1:00.68    1:03.45  
       29.89  1:03.45                                                      
  2 Ku, Jason                 18 TRID-CA              1:04.52    1:04.53  
       30.36  1:04.53                                                      
  3 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA              1:05.22    1:07.14  
       31.94  1:07.14                                                      
  4 De Loera, Jorge           16 LKWD-CA              1:05.50    1:08.26  
       32.25  1:08.26                                                      
  5 Lee, Matthew              18 TRID-CA              1:06.55    1:08.88  
       32.80  1:08.88                                                      
  6 Sims, Nick L              15 ZAP-CA               1:08.95    1:09.23  
       32.76  1:09.23                                                      
  7 Amiset, Max G             17 LKWD-CA              1:04.95    1:09.33  
       33.11  1:09.33                                                      
  8 Ku, William               18 TRID-CA              1:06.91    1:11.38  
       33.62  1:11.38                                                      
  9 Gonzalez, Christian A     16 LKWD-CA              1:15.65    1:13.20  
       34.50  1:13.20                                                      
 10 Teng, Justin Teng         15 TRID-CA              1:11.06    1:13.33  
       35.47  1:13.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Leung, Victor             15 TRID-CA              1:11.83    1:13.73  
       35.62  1:13.73                                                      
 12 Cabrera, Andrew I         17 LKWD-CA              1:13.86    1:13.76  
       34.93  1:13.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 O'Malley, Aaron G         17 ZAP-CA               1:10.35    1:13.97  
       35.39  1:13.97                                                      
 14 Noland, Mike A            17 ZAP-CA               1:14.11    1:14.10  
       34.60  1:14.10                                                      
 15 O'Malley, Owen T          17 ZAP-CA               1:15.19    1:14.27  
       35.27  1:14.27                                                      
 16 Frazier, Larry N          17 ZAP-CA               1:16.11    1:14.83  
       35.41  1:14.83                                                      
 17 Oswald, Matthew H         15 ZAP-CA               1:12.81    1:15.26  
       36.36  1:15.26                                                      
 18 Wallace, Austin M         17 ZAP-CA               1:15.98    1:15.55  
       35.70  1:15.55                                                      
 19 Ermisch, Austin S         15 GSC-CA               1:13.71    1:15.81  
       35.37  1:15.81                                                      
 20 Rubio, Brandon E          16 LKWD-CA              1:16.78    1:15.95  
       36.30  1:15.95                                                      
 21 Nikoletic, Marko N        15 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:16.10  
       36.96  1:16.10                                                      
 22 Sun, Kaleb Y              15 TRID-CA              1:17.55    1:19.02  
       37.22  1:19.02                                                      
 23 Brust, Eric M             15 ZAP-CA               1:25.70    1:24.90  
       39.61  1:24.90                                                      
 24 Peresadko, Fedor          15 RFSH-CA              1:30.52    1:27.83  
       40.85  1:27.83                                                      
 -- Trujillo, Jack A          15 GSC-CA               1:02.25         DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
       30.44       DQ                                                      
 -- Lee, Kenny N              15 ZAP-CA               1:12.97         DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
       34.81       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Epp, Addy D               15 GSC-CA               2:19.24    2:17.56   20  
       31.66  1:07.23  1:43.18  2:17.56                                    
  2 Ku, Jason                 18 TRID-CA              2:24.92    2:18.90   17  
       32.15  1:07.62  1:42.74  2:18.90                                    
  3 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA              2:23.63    2:24.98   16  
       33.12  1:09.57  1:47.32  2:24.98                                    
  4 Snyder, Zachary M         17 Beach-CA             2:24.51    2:27.02   15  
       33.42  1:11.09  1:49.83  2:27.02                                    
  5 Amiset, Max G             17 LKWD-CA              2:29.59    2:27.11   14  
       33.86  1:11.38  1:49.73  2:27.11                                    
  6 Sims, Nick L              15 ZAP-CA               2:32.16    2:30.70   13  
       34.34  1:12.45  1:51.49  2:30.70                                    
  7 Trujillo, Jack A          15 GSC-CA               2:23.91    2:31.13   12  
       32.76  1:10.47  1:50.57  2:31.13                                    
  8 Lee, Matthew              18 TRID-CA              2:31.24    2:32.64   11  
       34.67  1:13.09  1:52.66  2:32.64                                    
  9 Oswald, Matthew H         15 ZAP-CA               2:41.16    2:40.60    9  
       36.73  1:16.92  1:59.24  2:40.60                                    
 10 Leung, Victor             15 TRID-CA              2:40.86    2:40.99    7  
       38.02  1:18.18  2:00.46  2:40.99                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Epp, Addy D               15 GSC-CA               2:12.43    2:19.24  
       31.74  1:07.18  1:43.74  2:19.24                                    
  2 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA              2:20.78    2:23.63  
       32.61  1:08.75  1:46.10  2:23.63                                    
  3 Trujillo, Jack A          15 GSC-CA               2:46.52    2:23.91  
       32.40  1:09.34  1:46.54  2:23.91                                    
  4 Snyder, Zachary M         17 Beach-CA             2:24.78    2:24.51  
       33.25  1:10.02  1:47.75  2:24.51                                    
  5 Ku, Jason                 18 TRID-CA              2:20.89    2:24.92  
       33.66  1:10.79  1:48.46  2:24.92                                    
  6 Amiset, Max G             17 LKWD-CA              2:20.74    2:29.59  
       35.55  1:13.59  1:51.54  2:29.59                                    
  7 Lee, Matthew              18 TRID-CA              2:26.34    2:31.24  
       34.77  1:13.62  1:52.84  2:31.24                                    
  8 Sims, Nick L              15 ZAP-CA               2:39.68    2:32.16  
       34.84  1:13.62  1:53.00  2:32.16                                    
  9 Leung, Victor             15 TRID-CA              2:34.45    2:40.86  
       37.23  1:18.82  1:59.52  2:40.86                                    
 10 Oswald, Matthew H         15 ZAP-CA               2:40.06    2:41.16  
       36.40  1:17.99  1:59.62  2:41.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nikoletic, Marko N        15 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:43.64  
       37.71  1:18.84  2:01.35  2:43.64                                    
 12 Noland, Mike A            17 ZAP-CA               2:42.40    2:50.14  
       36.68  1:19.48  2:05.11  2:50.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wallace, Austin M         17 ZAP-CA               2:47.06    2:51.45  
       37.90  1:20.73  2:06.13  2:51.45                                    
 14 Brust, Eric M             15 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:02.90  
       40.97  1:27.58  2:15.67  3:02.90                                    
 -- Lee, Garren               15 TRID-CA              2:30.45         DQ  
      False start
       36.28  1:16.85  1:57.30       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Choi, Andrew              17 GSC-CA                 55.93      55.58   20  
       26.21    55.58                                                      
  2 Castro, Cameron J         17 LKWD-CA                55.98      56.64   17  
       27.47    56.64                                                      
  3 Perez Ortega, Pablo       16 Beach-CA               56.24      57.02   16  
       26.67    57.02                                                      
  4 De Loera, Jorge           16 LKWD-CA                57.24      57.26   15  
       27.06    57.26                                                      
  5 Lee, Matthew              18 TRID-CA              1:00.00      58.35   14  
       26.86    58.35                                                      
  6 Nikoletic, Marko N        15 ZAP-CA                 58.85      59.17   13  
       28.11    59.17                                                      
  7 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA                57.17    1:00.04   12  
       27.96  1:00.04                                                      
  8 Louncharnsanti, Wynn W    17 TRID-CA              1:00.59    1:01.16   11  
       28.48  1:01.16                                                      
  9 Snyder, Zachary M         17 Beach-CA             1:00.77    1:01.82    9  
       28.84  1:01.82                                                      
 10 Epp, Addy D               15 GSC-CA                 59.03    1:04.60    7  
       29.02  1:04.60                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Choi, Andrew              17 GSC-CA                 53.01      55.93  
       26.42    55.93                                                      
  2 Castro, Cameron J         17 LKWD-CA                56.13      55.98  
       26.67    55.98                                                      
  3 Perez Ortega, Pablo       16 Beach-CA               54.98      56.24  
       26.57    56.24                                                      
  4 Pearce, Jack w            15 Beach-CA               55.85      56.39  
       26.90    56.39                                                      
  5 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA                54.95      57.17  
       27.16    57.17                                                      
  6 De Loera, Jorge           16 LKWD-CA                56.80      57.24  
       27.05    57.24                                                      
  7 Nikoletic, Marko N        15 ZAP-CA                    NT      58.85  
       27.47    58.85                                                      
  8 Epp, Addy D               15 GSC-CA               1:07.04      59.03  
       27.50    59.03                                                      
  9 Lee, Matthew              18 TRID-CA                58.99    1:00.00  
       27.73  1:00.00                                                      
 10 Louncharnsanti, Wynn W    17 TRID-CA                59.53    1:00.59  
       28.17  1:00.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Snyder, Zachary M         17 Beach-CA             1:01.55    1:00.77  
       28.12  1:00.77                                                      
 12 Ku, William               18 TRID-CA                59.16    1:00.82  
       27.91  1:00.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ku, Jason                 18 TRID-CA                57.68    1:00.87  
       28.64  1:00.87                                                      
 14 Gonzalez, Christian A     16 LKWD-CA                58.80    1:01.11  
       28.24  1:01.11                                                      
 15 Sims, Nick L              15 ZAP-CA               1:01.43    1:01.12  
       28.82  1:01.12                                                      
 16 Lee, Garren               15 TRID-CA                59.16    1:02.07  
       28.99  1:02.07                                                      
 17 Hernandez, Eduardo        15 LKWD-CA              1:01.10    1:02.19  
       29.38  1:02.19                                                      
 18 Wallace, Austin M         17 ZAP-CA               1:02.48    1:02.72  
       28.90  1:02.72                                                      
 19 Brennan, Connor M         15 GSC-CA               1:00.28    1:03.26  
       29.00  1:03.26                                                      
 20 Au, Nathan                16 TRID-CA              1:02.03    1:04.44  
       29.61  1:04.44                                                      
 21 Noland, Mike A            17 ZAP-CA               1:05.84    1:04.72  
       28.87  1:04.72                                                      
 22 Torok, Jason L            15 ZAP-CA               1:08.08    1:06.72  
       31.38  1:06.72                                                      
 23 Cao, Kelvin               15 TRID-CA              1:08.58    1:08.60  
       31.61  1:08.60                                                      
 24 Leung, Victor             15 TRID-CA              1:06.36    1:08.91  
       33.38  1:08.91                                                      
 25 Brust, Eric M             15 ZAP-CA               1:13.88    1:10.68  
       31.45  1:10.68                                                      
 26 Lam, Jeffrey K            15 TRID-CA              1:09.72    1:12.15  
       34.30  1:12.15                                                      
 27 Peresadko, Fedor          15 RFSH-CA              1:24.61    1:17.30  
       35.06  1:17.30                                                      
 28 McGowan, Patrick M        15 Unattached           1:21.09    1:18.35  
       33.38  1:18.35                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Choi, Andrew              17 GSC-CA               2:03.52    2:02.06   20  
       28.41    59.27  1:30.50  2:02.06                                    
  2 Castro, Cameron J         17 LKWD-CA              2:08.02    2:03.42   17  
       27.62    58.69  1:31.13  2:03.42                                    
  3 De Loera, Jorge           16 LKWD-CA              2:05.97    2:04.83   16  
       28.08    59.61  1:31.97  2:04.83                                    
  4 Trujillo, Jack A          15 GSC-CA               2:07.23    2:05.68   15  
       28.28  1:00.94  1:33.60  2:05.68                                    
  5 Hernandez, Eduardo        15 LKWD-CA              2:12.59    2:10.67   14  
       29.87  1:02.88  1:36.63  2:10.67                                    
  6 Fisher, Roland T          15 LKWD-CA              2:22.94    2:12.44   13  
       29.58  1:04.72  1:38.60  2:12.44                                    
  7 O'Malley, Aaron G         17 ZAP-CA               2:18.81    2:13.05   12  
       29.29  1:02.59  1:37.35  2:13.05                                    
  8 Perez Ortega, Pablo       16 Beach-CA             2:16.56    2:18.50   11  
       30.87  1:05.63  1:42.33  2:18.50                                    
  9 Louncharnsanti, Wynn W    17 TRID-CA              2:19.82    2:18.62    9  
       30.78  1:06.72  1:42.49  2:18.62                                    
 10 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP-CA               2:25.41    2:19.93    7  
       29.84  1:05.03  1:42.28  2:19.93                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Choi, Andrew              17 GSC-CA               1:55.60    2:03.52  
       28.09    59.45  1:31.80  2:03.52                                    
  2 De Loera, Jorge           16 LKWD-CA              2:02.39    2:05.97  
       27.98    59.57  1:32.20  2:05.97                                    
  3 Trujillo, Jack A          15 GSC-CA               2:19.37    2:07.23  
       27.98  1:00.40  1:34.68  2:07.23                                    
  4 Castro, Cameron J         17 LKWD-CA              2:04.68    2:08.02  
       28.64  1:00.81  1:34.01  2:08.02                                    
  5 Hernandez, Eduardo        15 LKWD-CA              2:10.68    2:12.59  
       29.81  1:03.50  1:38.35  2:12.59                                    
  6 Pearce, Jack w            15 Beach-CA             2:09.90    2:13.56  
       29.08  1:03.02  1:37.73  2:13.56                                    
  7 Perez Ortega, Pablo       16 Beach-CA             2:06.10    2:16.56  
       28.95  1:03.15  1:39.31  2:16.56                                    
  8 O'Malley, Aaron G         17 ZAP-CA               2:16.68    2:18.81  
       28.61  1:01.92  1:37.47  2:18.81                                    
  9 Louncharnsanti, Wynn W    17 TRID-CA              2:15.16    2:19.82  
       29.79  1:04.80  1:40.92  2:19.82                                    
 10 Fisher, Roland T          15 LKWD-CA              2:05.93    2:22.94  
       29.99  1:04.68  1:42.38  2:22.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP-CA               2:22.49    2:25.41  
       28.99  1:04.08  1:43.68  2:25.41                                    
 12 Brennan, Connor M         15 GSC-CA                    NT    2:26.04  
       33.37  1:10.20  1:49.08  2:26.04                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Epp, Addy D               15 GSC-CA               2:46.31    2:26.13  
       32.21  1:10.73  1:50.10  2:26.13                                    
 14 Torok, Jason L            15 ZAP-CA               2:29.03    2:30.47  
       31.85  1:08.90  1:48.90  2:30.47                                    
 15 O'Malley, Owen T          17 ZAP-CA               3:02.69    2:43.66  
       31.95  1:08.90  1:54.92  2:43.66                                    
 16 Brust, Eric M             15 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:46.04  
       33.30  1:13.25  1:58.25  2:46.04                                    
 17 Oswald, Matthew H         15 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:51.00  
       33.98  1:14.36  2:02.05  2:51.00                                    
 -- Nikoletic, Marko N        15 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
       29.68  1:02.78  1:38.49       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Zach E            16 GSC-CA               2:06.03    2:03.76   20  
       26.88    57.48  1:34.34  2:03.76                                    
  2 Young, Owen P             15 GSC-CA               2:12.06    2:06.27   17  
       28.03    59.38  1:37.35  2:06.27                                    
  3 Ku, Jason                 18 TRID-CA              2:12.78    2:06.36   16  
       27.98  1:02.07  1:38.44  2:06.36                                    
  4 Ku, William               18 TRID-CA              2:14.42    2:06.55   15  
       28.73  1:01.86  1:38.25  2:06.55                                    
  5 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA              2:11.89    2:09.73   14  
       27.69  1:02.27  1:39.77  2:09.73                                    
  6 Cabrera, Andrew I         17 LKWD-CA              2:14.12    2:10.98   13  
       26.97  1:00.87  1:40.01  2:10.98                                    
  7 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA              2:12.50    2:13.41   12  
       28.09  1:02.77  1:41.15  2:13.41                                    
  8 Fisher, Roland T          15 LKWD-CA              2:16.05    2:14.82   11  
       28.62  1:01.26  1:44.16  2:14.82                                    
  9 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP-CA               2:15.83    2:17.05    9  
       28.26  1:02.42  1:45.62  2:17.05                                    
 -- Epp, Addy D               15 GSC-CA               2:05.53         DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
       28.03  1:01.97  1:35.97       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Epp, Addy D               15 GSC-CA               2:01.58    2:05.53  
       27.97  1:02.01  1:35.59  2:05.53                                    
  2 Taylor, Zach E            16 GSC-CA               1:59.00    2:06.03  
       27.29    58.77  1:35.93  2:06.03                                    
  3 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA              2:07.47    2:11.89  
       27.68  1:03.14  1:42.19  2:11.89                                    
  4 Young, Owen P             15 GSC-CA               2:15.01    2:12.06  
       28.54  1:01.41  1:41.64  2:12.06                                    
  5 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA              2:11.71    2:12.50  
       28.65  1:03.41  1:42.19  2:12.50                                    
  6 Ku, Jason                 18 TRID-CA              2:05.25    2:12.78  
       28.35  1:04.46  1:42.02  2:12.78                                    
  7 Cabrera, Andrew I         17 LKWD-CA              2:16.88    2:14.12  
       27.92  1:03.05  1:42.42  2:14.12                                    
  8 Ku, William               18 TRID-CA              2:05.51    2:14.42  
       29.33  1:03.19  1:42.66  2:14.42                                    
  9 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP-CA               2:16.72    2:15.83  
       28.12  1:01.23  1:43.88  2:15.83                                    
 10 Fisher, Roland T          15 LKWD-CA              2:09.10    2:16.05  
       28.08  1:01.62  1:43.93  2:16.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guzman, Joshua            17 LKWD-CA              2:12.84    2:17.91  
       28.37  1:03.52  1:47.37  2:17.91                                    
 12 Brennan, Connor M         15 GSC-CA               2:22.46    2:18.02  
       29.21  1:06.82  1:49.15  2:18.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lee, Kenny N              15 ZAP-CA               2:18.92    2:19.06  
       28.75  1:05.40  1:46.15  2:19.06                                    
 14 Amiset, Max G             17 LKWD-CA              2:13.19    2:19.07  
       29.84  1:09.91  1:48.83  2:19.07                                    
 15 Lee, Matthew              18 TRID-CA              2:13.06    2:19.67  
       28.41  1:05.67  1:46.75  2:19.67                                    
 16 Nikoletic, Marko N        15 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:19.76  
       28.38  1:05.19  1:47.28  2:19.76                                    
 17 Frazier, Larry N          17 ZAP-CA               2:22.79    2:19.83  
       30.55  1:05.33  1:48.67  2:19.83                                    
 18 Cao, Kelvin               15 TRID-CA              2:17.79    2:21.58  
       31.94  1:08.56  1:50.68  2:21.58                                    
 19 Nellermoe, Daniel P       16 LKWD-CA              2:21.36    2:21.65  
       30.58  1:07.03  1:49.84  2:21.65                                    
 20 Noland, Mike A            17 ZAP-CA               2:17.91    2:21.98  
       30.03  1:07.03  1:49.54  2:21.98                                    
 21 Rubio, Brandon E          16 LKWD-CA              2:18.04    2:22.99  
       30.06  1:07.73  1:50.12  2:22.99                                    
 22 O'Malley, Owen T          17 ZAP-CA               2:20.09    2:23.50  
       30.71  1:07.90  1:50.39  2:23.50                                    
 23 Maung, Ohaka M            17 TRID-CA              2:13.15    2:23.98  
       30.89  1:08.68  1:51.97  2:23.98                                    
 24 Wallace, Austin M         17 ZAP-CA               2:21.18    2:24.30  
       29.90  1:05.65  1:50.80  2:24.30                                    
 25 Yi, tim J                 17 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:28.40  
       29.50  1:07.69  1:53.21  2:28.40                                    
 26 Sun, Kaleb Y              15 TRID-CA              2:28.38    2:32.65  
       33.05  1:11.92  1:56.30  2:32.65                                    
 27 Dy, Brenden L             15 LKWD-CA              2:31.21    2:35.85  
       30.63  1:11.46  2:01.25  2:35.85                                    
 28 Lam, Jeffrey K            15 TRID-CA              2:32.59    2:36.14  
       34.62  1:14.64  2:01.85  2:36.14                                    
 29 Peresadko, Fedor          15 RFSH-CA              2:50.30    2:47.03  
       36.66  1:19.56  2:10.40  2:47.03                                    
 -- Leung, Victor             15 TRID-CA              2:23.59         DQ  
      Not on back into finish - back
       32.57  1:11.43  1:51.65       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Trujillo, Jack A          15 GSC-CA               4:30.98    4:30.93   20  
       28.74  1:01.75  1:37.65  2:12.94  2:49.98  3:28.87  4:00.85  4:30.93
  2 Taylor, Zach E            16 GSC-CA               4:37.34    4:34.15   17  
       28.51  1:02.49  1:37.17  2:11.38  2:51.14  3:30.16  4:02.50  4:34.15
  3 Lee, Garren               15 TRID-CA              4:46.72    4:39.90   16  
       30.56  1:04.52  1:40.57  2:15.87  2:55.53  3:35.75  4:08.59  4:39.90
  4 Fisher, Roland T          15 LKWD-CA              4:49.85    4:51.19   15  
       29.00  1:03.78  1:39.10  2:14.48  3:00.15  3:46.61  4:18.97  4:51.19
  5 Nellermoe, Daniel P       16 LKWD-CA              4:58.91    4:52.47   14  
       30.58  1:05.12  1:43.98  2:21.25  3:03.96  3:46.74  4:20.39  4:52.47
  6 Oswald, Matthew H         15 ZAP-CA               5:16.84    5:09.99   13  
       31.68  1:11.75  1:51.75  2:30.43  3:12.71  3:55.59  4:33.79  5:09.99
  7 Leung, Victor             15 TRID-CA              5:11.79    5:10.81   12  
       33.66  1:12.71  1:55.18  2:36.09  3:17.85  4:00.65  4:36.01  5:10.81
  8 Sun, Kaleb Y              15 TRID-CA              5:35.41    5:25.67   11  
       37.13  1:18.58  2:00.72  2:42.46  3:26.64  4:12.16  4:50.03  5:25.67
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trujillo, Jack A          15 GSC-CA               4:23.21    4:30.98  
       28.97  1:02.43  1:37.37  2:11.03  2:49.62  3:27.79  4:00.55  4:30.98
  2 Taylor, Zach E            16 GSC-CA               4:17.97    4:37.34  
       28.91  1:02.62  1:38.25  2:12.64  2:52.60  3:33.35  4:05.58  4:37.34
  3 Lee, Garren               15 TRID-CA              4:42.23    4:46.72  
       29.84  1:05.38  1:42.62  2:18.71  3:00.32  3:41.18  4:14.72  4:46.72
  4 Fisher, Roland T          15 LKWD-CA              4:45.99    4:49.85  
       28.44  1:02.62  1:37.90  2:13.72  2:56.99  3:42.37  4:16.20  4:49.85
  5 Nellermoe, Daniel P       16 LKWD-CA              5:03.57    4:58.91  
       30.73  1:06.68  1:45.54  2:24.88  3:08.79  3:51.85  4:26.31  4:58.91
  6 Leung, Victor             15 TRID-CA              5:15.27    5:11.79  
       32.03  1:09.56  1:51.04  2:32.50  3:17.26  3:59.44  4:35.87  5:11.79
  7 Oswald, Matthew H         15 ZAP-CA                    NT    5:16.84  
       32.90  1:13.60  1:54.45  2:33.60  3:16.15  4:00.28  4:39.16  5:16.84
  8 Sun, Kaleb Y              15 TRID-CA              5:22.00    5:35.41  
       34.21  1:16.25  1:57.10  2:39.71  3:27.08  4:15.30  4:54.92  5:35.41
 -- Amiset, Max G             17 LKWD-CA              4:37.78         DQ  
      Not on back into finish - back
       30.46  1:05.04  1:45.90  2:26.36  3:07.62  3:48.27  4:21.38       DQ
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 GSC-CA                 26.38      25.18  
  2 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA                26.38      25.84  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          1:29.48    1:33.48   40  
     1) Taylor, Zach E 16               2) Brennan, Connor M 15           
     3) Choi, Andrew 17                 4) Trujillo, Jack A 15            
       23.67    46.80  1:10.86  1:33.48                                    
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:32.79    1:34.09   34  
     1) Cabrera, Andrew I 17            2) Rios, Gabriel W 16             
     3) Gonzalez, Christian A 16        4) Castro, Cameron J 17           
       23.49    47.41  1:11.63  1:34.09                                    
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'C'                         1:38.32    1:39.08   32  
     1) Guzman, Joshua 17               2) De Loera, Jorge 16             
     3) Garcia, Gabriel S 15            4) Bayan, Ivan P 14               
       25.30    49.81  1:15.07  1:39.08                                    
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         1:36.72    1:41.83   30  
     1) Padilla, Oscar 14               2) Fisher, Roland T 15            
     3) Hernandez, Eduardo 15           4) Morris, Jeffrey G 33           
       24.98    50.67  1:15.87  1:41.83                                    
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'E'                         1:43.90    1:42.85   28  
     1) Dy, Brenden L 15                2) Nellermoe, Daniel P 16         
     3) Amiset, Max G 17                4) Yi, tim J 17                   
       25.87    52.68  1:18.60  1:42.85                                    
  6 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'D'                         1:44.80    1:44.71   26  
     1) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A 13       2) Rubio, Brandon E 16            
     3) Joson, Joshua R 14              4) Oliveira, Gabriel M 13         
       25.59    52.89  1:19.08  1:44.71                                    
  7 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'F'                         1:53.66    1:52.26   24  
     1) Jue, Colin D 13                 2) Lasao, Jacob L 13              
     3) Garcia, Ghian S 14              4) Contreras jr, Carlos 14        
       26.66    55.30  1:22.47  1:52.26                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          1:43.91    1:45.03   40  
     1) Taylor, Zach E 16               2) Epp, Addy D 15                 
     3) Choi, Andrew 17                 4) Trujillo, Jack A 15            
       27.47    56.60  1:22.07  1:45.03                                    
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         1:54.86    1:49.87   34  
     1) Fisher, Roland T 15             2) De Loera, Jorge 16             
     3) Bayan, Ivan P 14                4) Marquez, Tomas T 14            
       27.55    58.54  1:25.46  1:49.87                                    
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'C'                         1:55.93    1:54.15   32  
     1) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A 13       2) Joson, Joshua R 14             
     3) Gonzalez, Christian A 16        4) Hernandez, Eduardo 15          
       29.99  1:01.60  1:28.29  1:54.15                                    
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'D'                         1:56.50    1:55.55   30  
     1) Nellermoe, Daniel P 16          2) Morris, Jeffrey G 33           
     3) Oliveira, Gabriel M 13          4) Padilla, Oscar 14              
       31.16  1:03.02  1:30.40  1:55.55                                    
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'E'                         2:03.00    2:01.73   28  
     1) Lasao, Jacob L 13               2) Amiset, Max G 17               
     3) Jue, Colin D 13                 4) Garcia, Gabriel S 15           
       33.27  1:06.32  1:36.08  2:01.73                                    
  6 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'G'                              NT    2:23.37   26  
     1) Guzman, Joshua 17               2) Macdonald, Sean D 13           
     3) Garcia, Ghian S 14              4) Jaimes, Zachary R 14           
       28.98  1:15.82  1:48.23  2:23.37                                    
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'F'                         2:17.50         DQ  
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Dy, Brenden L 15                2) Contreras jr, Carlos 14        
     3) Montiel, Zach E 13              4) Yi, tim J 17                   
       32.11  1:07.69  1:35.35       DQ                                    
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:50.90         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Castro, Cameron J 17            2) Cerda, Louis D 14              
     3) Rios, Gabriel W 16              4) Cabrera, Andrew I 17           
       27.28    56.59  1:22.49       DQ                                    
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Giron, Gisell             11 LKWD-CA                   NT      37.95  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 200                   
 
  1. Lakewood Aquatics                3052.5   2. Gators Swim Club                 2397.5
  3. Trident Swim Club                  1076   4. Jcc Waves                           578
  5. Unattached                          375   6. Zenith Aquatic Program              355
  7. Beach Swim Club                     302   8. Rocket Fish Swimming                119
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 200                    
 
  1. Lakewood Aquatics                  2773   2. Gators Swim Club                   1717
  3. Trident Swim Club                   927   4. Jcc Waves                           658
  5. Beach Swim Club                     574   6. Zenith Aquatic Program              470
  7. Rocket Fish Swimming                307