SCAA Winter Championship - Meet Results

SCAA Winter Championship
1/27/2018 - 1/27/2018
Commerce , CA USA
Updated: 1/29/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to South Bay Swimming                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
                 SCAA Winter Championship, Sanction #: S18-010                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Zakrzewski, Maggie M       6 SOBA-CA                24.12      23.76  
  2 Boroch, Kate M             6 SOBA-CA                24.94      24.35  
  3 Uytingco, Malaia A         6 SOBA-CA                28.79      25.03  
  4 Nellman, Chloe M           6 SOBA-CA                37.81      29.82  
  5 MacLean, Melissa N         6 Pirates-CA             36.15      30.14  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mosteller, Adelei R        6 SURF-CA                51.66      51.21  
  2 Zakrzewski, Maggie M       6 SOBA-CA                56.84      53.67  
  3 Uytingco, Malaia A         6 SOBA-CA              1:04.44      57.65  
  4 Nellman, Chloe M           6 SOBA-CA              1:21.50    1:04.43  
  5 MacLean, Melissa N         6 Pirates-CA           1:42.76    1:07.47  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mosteller, Adelei R        6 SURF-CA                26.91      26.57  
  2 Zakrzewski, Maggie M       6 SOBA-CA                29.78      27.16  
  3 Uytingco, Malaia A         6 SOBA-CA                26.79      27.97  
  4 MacLean, Melissa N         6 Pirates-CA             37.19      30.38  
  5 Boroch, Kate M             6 SOBA-CA                28.56      30.52  
  6 Nellman, Chloe M           6 SOBA-CA                32.40      32.40  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mosteller, Adelei R        6 SURF-CA                27.28      26.61  
  2 Boroch, Kate M             6 SOBA-CA                34.04      34.14  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Euna                  8 CALI-CA                20.25      18.84  
  2 Huxen, Harper R            7 SOBA-CA                21.12      19.60  
  3 Lac, Kendra A              8 ARSC-CA                22.39      20.62  
  4 Pearson, Rylee A           8 SOBA-CA                22.06      20.80  
  5 Cummings, Katie L          8 BAC-CA                 20.86      21.07  
  6 Garcia, Niki M             8 Dolphins-CA            21.71      23.49  
SILV - Division  
  1 Malunes, Elizabeth B       8 BAC-CA                 25.54      21.97  
  2 Pagaduan, K.C. C           8 BAC-CA                 25.17      23.63  
  3 Gray, Kenzie K             7 SOBA-CA                25.41      24.73  
  4 Martinez, Camila S         7 SOBA-CA                26.84      25.50  
  5 Jordan, Summer A           7 SOBA-CA                27.19      26.09  
  6 Gray, Cassidy K            7 SOBA-CA                30.09      32.07  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Dillard, Morgan E          8 BAC-CA                 31.54      24.99  
  2 Portillo, Elsy C           8 Dolphins-CA            34.15      31.16  
  3 Garcia, Isabel             8 Pirates-CA           1:02.34      47.01  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA                36.00      34.19  
  2 Choy, Casey M              8 CERR-CA                46.59      39.55  
  3 Kim, Euna                  8 CALI-CA                42.64      40.42  
  4 Malunes, Elizabeth B       8 BAC-CA                 48.79      46.15  
  5 Brassell, Samantha N       8 SURF-CA                49.44      48.52  
  6 Garcia, Niki M             8 Dolphins-CA            46.60      48.86  
SILV - Division  
  1 Lew, Alexandra S           7 ARSC-CA                50.70      45.90  
  2 Cummings, Katie L          8 BAC-CA                 49.99      46.07  
  3 Lac, Kendra A              8 ARSC-CA                50.19      47.50  
  4 Denny, Aubree R            8 SOBA-CA                51.50      51.06  
  5 Pagaduan, K.C. C           8 BAC-CA                 53.52      52.30  
  6 Robinson, Charli L         8 SOBA-CA                54.91      56.81  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Gray, Kenzie K             7 SOBA-CA              1:03.62      53.31  
  2 Jordan, Summer A           7 SOBA-CA                59.22      58.66  
  3 Dillard, Morgan E          8 BAC-CA               1:05.63    1:04.86  
  4 Gray, Cassidy K            7 SOBA-CA              1:05.09    1:05.83  
  5 Harrison, Ellie V          7 SOBA-CA              1:04.74    1:06.78  
  6 Portillo, Elsy C           8 Dolphins-CA          1:13.86    1:09.14  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Kim, Euna                  8 CALI-CA                23.99      22.65  
  2 Brassell, Samantha N       8 SURF-CA                22.50      22.82  
  3 Huxen, Harper R            7 SOBA-CA                24.01      22.91  
  4 Cummings, Katie L          8 BAC-CA                 24.33      23.19  
  5 Lew, Alexandra S           7 ARSC-CA                25.13      25.00  
  6 Robinson, Charli L         8 SOBA-CA                26.97      27.81  
SILV - Division  
  1 Pagaduan, K.C. C           8 BAC-CA                 27.18      22.69  
  2 Malunes, Elizabeth B       8 BAC-CA                 31.10      24.64  
  3 Jordan, Summer A           7 SOBA-CA                27.66      25.71  
  4 Dillard, Morgan E          8 BAC-CA                 35.91      27.99  
  5 Gray, Kenzie K             7 SOBA-CA                29.34      28.54  
  6 Gray, Cassidy K            7 SOBA-CA                35.91      36.27  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Portillo, Elsy C           8 Dolphins-CA            37.48      36.16  
 -- Garcia, Isabel             8 Pirates-CA           1:09.98         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Choy, Casey M              8 CERR-CA                23.76      21.89  
  2 Losq, Kiana R              8 SOBA-CA                28.41      29.65  
  3 Pearson, Rylee A           8 SOBA-CA                27.73      29.73  
  4 Denny, Aubree R            8 SOBA-CA                30.22      33.22  
 -- Robinson, Charli L         8 SOBA-CA                29.57         DQ  
 -- Martinez, Camila S         7 SOBA-CA                29.06         DQ  
SILV - Division  
  1 Huxen, Harper R            7 SOBA-CA                35.91      32.68  
  2 Harrison, Ellie V          7 SOBA-CA                44.06      39.78  
 -- Lac, Kendra A              8 ARSC-CA                31.26         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Niki M             8 Dolphins-CA            35.48         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA                17.60      17.20  
  2 Brassell, Samantha N       8 SURF-CA                27.75      25.99  
  3 Losq, Kiana R              8 SOBA-CA                24.63      26.19  
  4 Pearson, Rylee A           8 SOBA-CA                30.15      27.88  
  5 Denny, Aubree R            8 SOBA-CA                32.37      32.02  
 -- Lew, Alexandra S           7 ARSC-CA                26.71         DQ  
SILV - Division  
  1 Martinez, Camila S         7 SOBA-CA                33.82      31.88  
  2 Harrison, Ellie V          7 SOBA-CA                41.22      41.38  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       1:29.25    1:31.64  
     1) Losq, Kiana R 8                 2) Denny, Aubree R 8              
     3) Robinson, Charli L 8            4) Pearson, Rylee A 8             
 -- Barracuda Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                         NT         DQ  
     1) Cummings, Katie L 8             2) Dillard, Morgan E 8            
     3) Malunes, Elizabeth B 8          4) Pagaduan, K.C. C 8             
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       1:38.81    1:43.04  
     1) Pearson, Rylee A 8              2) Martinez, Camila S 7           
     3) Losq, Kiana R 8                 4) Huxen, Harper R 7              
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA              1:29.33    1:26.02  
  2 Choy, Casey M              8 CERR-CA              1:48.78    1:35.61  
  3 Losq, Kiana R              8 SOBA-CA              1:58.91    2:00.54  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Kailyn J            10 CALI-CA                30.58      30.77  
  2 Brown, Natalie A          10 SURF-CA                31.06      31.20  
  3 Gomez, Mia A              10 Dolphins-CA            35.12      33.81  
  4 Labrado, Sammie A         10 Dolphins-CA            34.18      33.82  
  5 Garcia, Katherine C       10 Dolphins-CA            33.89      35.92  
  6 Cornejo, Andrea S         10 SOBA-CA                37.22      36.08  
  7 Bowen, Natalia            10 BAC-CA                 35.21      40.92  
SILV - Division  
  1 Ellis, Rose               10 Dolphins-CA            40.34      36.24  
  2 Picaz, Sweety             10 Pirates-CA             38.42      36.69  
  3 Hong, Grace Y              9 CALI-CA                38.72      38.19  
  4 MacLean, mel N            10 Pirates-CA             44.43      40.40  
  5 Portillo, Alyssa M        10 Dolphins-CA            43.16      45.91  
  6 Benitez, Allison R        10 Pirates-CA             42.65      48.87  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Chiu, Zoe D                9 ARSC-CA                49.73      39.34  
  2 Flechner, Vivi Y           9 SOBA-CA                50.36      46.14  
  3 Monge, Keilani A           9 Dolphins-CA            49.15      47.14  
  4 Desselle, Ciara I         10 Dolphins-CA            55.24      48.34  
  5 Carrasco, Jocelyn A       10 Pirates-CA             50.94      48.46  
  6 Pulido, Atziry             9 Pirates-CA             56.01      52.35  
  7 Punzalan, Erica            9 BAC-CA                 52.67      53.84  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Song, Kailyn J            10 CALI-CA              1:09.14    1:08.24  
  2 Brown, Natalie A          10 SURF-CA              1:10.00    1:08.97  
  3 Gullickson, Marissa A     10 SOBA-CA              1:12.16    1:11.76  
  4 Labrado, Sammie A         10 Dolphins-CA          1:14.66    1:13.18  
  5 Gomez, Mia A              10 Dolphins-CA          1:14.40    1:13.32  
  6 Flores, Valerie C         10 Dolphins-CA          1:12.13    1:14.33  
  7 Boroch, Isabel G          10 SOBA-CA              1:16.44    1:15.62  
  8 Garcia, Katherine C       10 Dolphins-CA          1:15.23    1:17.54  
SILV - Division  
  1 Cornejo, Andrea S         10 SOBA-CA              1:23.07    1:20.36  
  2 Picaz, Sweety             10 Pirates-CA           1:27.48    1:20.52  
  3 Romero, Dani O             9 CERR-CA              1:27.88    1:22.01  
  4 Hong, Grace Y              9 CALI-CA              1:30.26    1:23.28  
  5 Chiu, Zoe D                9 ARSC-CA              1:32.08    1:29.38  
  6 Smith, Tallulah M         10 SURF-CA              1:34.59    1:30.53  
  7 Benitez, Allison R        10 Pirates-CA           1:23.98    1:44.90  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Monge, Keilani A           9 Dolphins-CA          1:55.87    1:39.75  
  2 Flechner, Vivi Y           9 SOBA-CA              1:45.50    1:41.99  
  3 Portillo, Alyssa M        10 Dolphins-CA          1:47.33    1:45.20  
  4 Desselle, Ciara I         10 Dolphins-CA          2:11.08    1:54.75  
  5 Pulido, Atziry             9 Pirates-CA           1:45.87    2:14.05  
  6 Burelli, Greta R           9 SOBA-CA              2:14.34    2:20.40  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA                36.76      35.24  
  2 Gullickson, Marissa A     10 SOBA-CA                37.04      37.08  
  3 Brown, Natalie A          10 SURF-CA                36.90      37.23  
  4 Punzalan, Emma L          10 BAC-CA                 38.35      37.26  
  5 Henty-Dodd, Kaia C        10 SOBA-CA                40.13      40.24  
  6 Boroch, Isabel G          10 SOBA-CA                42.57      42.01  
  7 Romero, Dani O             9 CERR-CA                41.88      42.17  
SILV - Division  
  1 Ellis, Rose               10 Dolphins-CA            47.39      44.68  
  2 Smith, Tallulah M         10 SURF-CA                48.72      46.50  
  3 Gray, Loyal I              9 SOBA-CA                45.66      49.28  
  4 Yates, Kyra A             10 SOBA-CA                55.19      55.04  
  5 Benitez, Allison R        10 Pirates-CA             48.23    1:00.93  
 -- Monge, Keilani A           9 Dolphins-CA            55.12         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Bowen, Natalia            10 BAC-CA                 55.50      55.70  
  2 Carrasco, Jocelyn A       10 Pirates-CA             55.30      56.57  
  3 Portillo, Alyssa M        10 Dolphins-CA            59.89      57.08  
  4 Punzalan, Erica            9 BAC-CA               1:16.66    1:00.22  
  5 Flechner, Vivi Y           9 SOBA-CA                57.22    1:01.10  
  6 Burelli, Greta R           9 SOBA-CA              1:06.00    1:05.05  
  7 Pulido, Atziry             9 Pirates-CA             59.34    1:06.95  
 -- Desselle, Ciara I         10 Dolphins-CA          1:02.15         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Romero, Dani O             9 CERR-CA                44.50      43.24  
  2 Flores, Valerie C         10 Dolphins-CA            46.64      43.25  
  3 Song, Kailyn J            10 CALI-CA                45.86      43.80  
  4 Henty-Dodd, Kaia C        10 SOBA-CA                46.06      43.94  
  5 Cornejo, Andrea S         10 SOBA-CA                47.06      45.15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Punzalan, Emma L          10 BAC-CA                 47.58      46.89  
  2 Labrado, Sammie A         10 Dolphins-CA            49.07      47.72  
  3 Hong, Grace Y              9 CALI-CA                53.06      49.91  
  4 Chiu, Zoe D                9 ARSC-CA                57.09      51.08  
  5 Smith, Tallulah M         10 SURF-CA                55.81      53.59  
  6 Bowen, Natalia            10 BAC-CA                 53.70      54.12  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Gray, Loyal I              9 SOBA-CA                57.49      50.93  
  2 MacLean, mel N            10 Pirates-CA           1:11.87      52.44  
  3 Ellis, Rose               10 Dolphins-CA          1:05.12      55.94  
  4 Garcia, Katherine C       10 Dolphins-CA            58.94      56.61  
 -- Punzalan, Erica            9 BAC-CA               1:37.78         DQ  
 -- Yates, Kyra A             10 SOBA-CA                58.38         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Gullickson, Marissa A     10 SOBA-CA                36.04      35.51  
  2 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA                36.81      35.92  
  3 Flores, Valerie C         10 Dolphins-CA            35.63      36.05  
  4 Gomez, Mia A              10 Dolphins-CA            37.29      37.82  
  5 Boroch, Isabel G          10 SOBA-CA                40.25      40.42  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lacheno, Angelique        10 Morning Star-CA      1:15.83    1:16.36  
  2 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA              1:21.00    1:18.05  
  3 Punzalan, Emma L          10 BAC-CA               1:29.90    1:28.34  
  4 Henty-Dodd, Kaia C        10 SOBA-CA              1:30.47    1:29.77  
  5 Picaz, Sweety             10 Pirates-CA           1:35.35    1:37.02  
SILV - Division  
  1 Gray, Loyal I              9 SOBA-CA              1:42.15    1:40.65  
  2 MacLean, mel N            10 Pirates-CA           2:15.77    1:48.45  
  3 Yates, Kyra A             10 SOBA-CA              2:04.06    1:58.06  
 -- Burelli, Greta R           9 SOBA-CA              2:34.19         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:26.76    2:17.89  
     1) Cornejo, Andrea S 10            2) Henty-Dodd, Kaia C 10          
     3) Boroch, Isabel G 10             4) Gullickson, Marissa A 10       
  2 Parampount Pirates Swim Club-CA  'A'              2:46.53    3:00.66  
     1) Benitez, Allison R 10           2) MacLean, mel N 10              
     3) Carrasco, Jocelyn A 10          4) Picaz, Sweety 10               
 -- Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:15.18         DQ  
     1) Garcia, Katherine C 10          2) Gomez, Mia A 10                
     3) Labrado, Sammie A 10            4) Flores, Valerie C 10           
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:39.66    2:35.46  
     1) Henty-Dodd, Kaia C 10           2) Cornejo, Andrea S 10           
     3) Boroch, Isabel G 10             4) Gullickson, Marissa A 10       
  2 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:37.01    2:38.92  
     1) Flores, Valerie C 10            2) Labrado, Sammie A 10           
     3) Gomez, Mia A 10                 4) Garcia, Katherine C 10         
  3 Parampount Pirates Swim Club-CA  'A'              3:15.12    3:32.29  
     1) Benitez, Allison R 10           2) MacLean, mel N 10              
     3) Picaz, Sweety 10                4) Pulido, Atziry 9               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Flores, Breeana           12 Dolphins-CA            28.68      28.30  
  2 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                26.53      28.36  
  3 Kabealo, Katie A          12 SURF-CA                28.83      29.17  
  4 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA                29.29      29.36  
  5 Ramirez, Rachel E         11 Dolphins-CA            30.97      30.47  
  6 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     12 Dolphins-CA            30.32      30.54  
  7 Lyou, Malia K             11 SOBA-CA                30.81      30.93  
  8 Szigeti, Sofie N          11 SOBA-CA                31.04      32.80  
SILV - Division  
  1 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         11 Dolphins-CA            33.51      30.46  
  2 Lorette-Warner, Georgia   12 SOBA-CA                33.35      32.46  
  3 Rodriguez, Michelle       12 Dolphins-CA            32.74      33.15  
  4 Gomez, Giovanna A         12 BAC-CA                 34.19      33.94  
  5 Hernandez, Yesenia        11 Dolphins-CA            35.17      34.31  
  6 Pescio, Ximena            12 Dolphins-CA            34.17      35.79  
  7 Figueroa, Briana E        12 Pirates-CA             33.78      35.81  
  8 Brecker, Samantha R       11 SURF-CA                34.88      35.85  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Belonio, Danica L         11 BAC-CA                 35.41      32.83  
  2 Bojorquez, Jakira         12 BAC-CA                 35.99      35.56  
  3 Benitez, Jocelyn          11 Pirates-CA             38.56      37.79  
  4 Torrence, Leah J          11 SURF-CA                44.10      38.65  
  5 Rosales, Jasmin E         12 Dolphins-CA            39.75      39.27  
  6 Avila, Erika              12 Dolphins-CA            39.87      39.57  
  7 Villasenor, Jazmine X     12 Pirates-CA             42.78      42.37  
  8 Guerra, Natalia           12 Dolphins-CA            44.39      46.69  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA              1:02.81    1:01.12  
  2 Flores, Breeana           12 Dolphins-CA          1:03.64    1:01.87  
  3 Kabealo, Katie A          12 SURF-CA              1:03.18    1:04.43  
  4 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     12 Dolphins-CA          1:07.40    1:06.40  
  5 Ramirez, Rachel E         11 Dolphins-CA          1:07.22    1:06.44  
  6 Bueno, Abigail            11 Dolphins-CA          1:05.92    1:07.76  
  7 Contreras, Denise N       11 CERR-CA              1:06.81    1:12.21  
SILV - Division  
  1 Pinto, Sofia E            12 SOBA-CA              1:11.02    1:06.79  
  2 Lyou, Malia K             11 SOBA-CA              1:15.25    1:11.15  
  3 Shen, Jolene J            11 ARSC-CA              1:10.57    1:11.58  
  4 Acuna, Yari               11 Morning Star-CA      1:14.14    1:12.31  
  5 O'Brien, Heather R        11 SURF-CA              1:11.25    1:12.50  
  6 Gomez, Giovanna A         12 BAC-CA               1:17.21    1:15.73  
  7 Spencer, Sophie L         11 SURF-CA              1:17.52    1:23.18  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Milhorn, Charlotte J      12 SURF-CA              1:23.62    1:20.61  
  2 Lew, Ariel S              11 ARSC-CA              1:24.61    1:23.52  
  3 Camfield, Lexi E          11 SOBA-CA              1:25.57    1:24.48  
  4 Avila, Erika              12 Dolphins-CA          1:28.65    1:26.85  
  5 Rosales, Jasmin E         12 Dolphins-CA          1:29.25    1:30.08  
  6 Villasenor, Jazmine X     12 Pirates-CA           1:30.56    1:32.11  
  7 Guerra, Natalia           12 Dolphins-CA          1:40.09    1:43.10  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Henty-Dodd, Raina N       12 SOBA-CA              2:24.06    2:25.12  
  2 Pinto, Sofia E            12 SOBA-CA              2:27.47    2:25.94  
  3 Acuna, Yari               11 Morning Star-CA      2:34.94    2:35.33  
  4 Lorette-Warner, Georgia   12 SOBA-CA              2:36.10    2:39.87  
  5 Del Pino, Fabiana S       11 SOBA-CA              2:52.50    2:55.67  
  6 Camfield, Lexi E          11 SOBA-CA              2:59.00    3:03.39  
SILV - Division  
  1 Walters, Sake A           12 SOBA-CA              3:10.00    2:50.38  
  2 Pearson, Sierra J         12 SOBA-CA              3:28.84    3:09.91  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA                36.26      33.99  
  2 Shen, Jolene J            11 ARSC-CA                36.60      35.50  
  3 Henty-Dodd, Raina N       12 SOBA-CA                35.03      35.93  
  4 Pinto, Sofia E            12 SOBA-CA                36.89      36.25  
  5 Rodriguez, Michelle       12 Dolphins-CA            38.21      36.62  
  6 Lyou, Malia K             11 SOBA-CA                37.35      37.29  
 -- Kabealo, Katie A          12 SURF-CA                32.65         DQ  
SILV - Division  
  1 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         11 Dolphins-CA            40.19      35.51  
  2 Rodriguez, Cassandra      12 BAC-CA                 38.61      37.40  
  3 Belonio, Danica L         11 BAC-CA                 39.62      37.48  
  4 Contreras, Denise N       11 CERR-CA                39.41      37.62  
  5 O'Brien, Heather R        11 SURF-CA                39.03      39.60  
  6 Walters, Sake A           12 SOBA-CA                42.11      41.45  
  7 Spencer, Sophie L         11 SURF-CA                41.00      41.81  
  8 Bojorquez, Jakira         12 BAC-CA                 43.29      41.84  
  9 Lew, Ariel S              11 ARSC-CA                43.53      42.50  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Gomez, Giovanna A         12 BAC-CA                 44.41      42.44  
  2 Rosales, Jasmin E         12 Dolphins-CA            45.58      44.74  
  3 Avila, Erika              12 Dolphins-CA            45.48      44.88  
  4 Figueroa, Briana E        12 Pirates-CA             44.45      45.94  
  5 Huang, Kylie Y            11 SOBA-CA                50.22      46.46  
  6 Benitez, Jocelyn          11 Pirates-CA             49.62      47.80  
  7 Torrence, Leah J          11 SURF-CA                49.78      48.21  
 -- Guerra, Natalia           12 Dolphins-CA            52.46         DQ  
 -- Del Pino, Fabiana S       11 SOBA-CA                46.88         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                34.44      35.92  
  2 Flores, Breeana           12 Dolphins-CA            42.24      37.89  
  3 Bueno, Abigail            11 Dolphins-CA            39.32      38.81  
  4 Szigeti, Sofie N          11 SOBA-CA                38.60      38.98  
  5 Yamamoto, Marlee Y        12 SURF-CA                39.03      39.89  
  6 Shen, Jolene J            11 ARSC-CA                41.78      40.78  
  7 Rodriguez, Cassandra      12 BAC-CA                 42.64      42.37  
  8 Figueroa, Briana E        12 Pirates-CA             38.54      52.36  
SILV - Division  
  1 Milhorn, Charlotte J      12 SURF-CA                43.84      41.71  
  2 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         11 Dolphins-CA            46.34      41.73  
  3 O'Brien, Heather R        11 SURF-CA                44.47      44.17  
  4 Brecker, Samantha R       11 SURF-CA                47.08      44.90  
  5 Spencer, Sophie L         11 SURF-CA                44.54      45.85  
  6 Del Pino, Fabiana S       11 SOBA-CA                47.38      47.67  
  7 Bojorquez, Jakira         12 BAC-CA                 45.92      47.68  
 -- Hernandez, Yesenia        11 Dolphins-CA            46.62         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Sally *         11 SOBA-CA                48.59      45.36  
  2 Lew, Ariel S              11 ARSC-CA                47.45      46.51  
  3 Pescio, Ximena            12 Dolphins-CA            50.96      47.20  
  4 Catan, Kylie Q            11 CERR-CA                50.00      49.41  
  5 Pearson, Sierra J         12 SOBA-CA                49.31      51.53  
  6 Huang, Kylie Y            11 SOBA-CA                57.18      52.78  
  7 Torrence, Leah J          11 SURF-CA                51.91      54.04  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                29.06      30.56  
  2 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA                32.11      31.50  
  3 Contreras, Denise N       11 CERR-CA                34.04      33.02  
  4 Yamamoto, Marlee Y        12 SURF-CA                35.31      34.58  
  5 Ramirez, Rachel E         11 Dolphins-CA            35.32      35.72  
SILV - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Sally *         11 SOBA-CA                38.42      36.04  
  2 Rodriguez, Michelle       12 Dolphins-CA            38.15      38.89  
  3 Pearson, Sierra J         12 SOBA-CA                41.31      39.43  
 -- Camfield, Lexi E          11 SOBA-CA                40.81         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Catan, Kylie Q            11 CERR-CA                49.00      37.80  
 -- Milhorn, Charlotte J      12 SURF-CA                44.22         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA              1:12.91    1:11.59  
  2 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA              1:16.19    1:13.43  
  3 Henty-Dodd, Raina N       12 SOBA-CA              1:17.16    1:16.43  
  4 Bueno, Abigail            11 Dolphins-CA          1:17.05    1:16.67  
  5 Yamamoto, Marlee Y        12 SURF-CA              1:19.31    1:16.85  
  6 Szigeti, Sofie N          11 SOBA-CA              1:18.81    1:18.13  
SILV - Division  
  1 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     12 Dolphins-CA          1:20.59    1:19.26  
  2 Belonio, Danica L         11 BAC-CA               1:23.96    1:20.09  
  3 Acuna, Yari               11 Morning Star-CA      1:24.00    1:20.90  
  4 Rodriguez, Cassandra      12 BAC-CA               1:21.17    1:20.96  
  5 Brecker, Samantha R       11 SURF-CA              1:28.65    1:27.06  
  6 Gonzalez, Sally *         11 SOBA-CA              1:27.44    1:28.58  
  7 Hernandez, Yesenia        11 Dolphins-CA          1:29.35    1:29.13  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Lorette-Warner, Georgia   12 SOBA-CA              1:29.62    1:28.33  
  2 Catan, Kylie Q            11 CERR-CA              1:32.30    1:28.92  
  3 Walters, Sake A           12 SOBA-CA              1:35.88    1:30.91  
  4 Pescio, Ximena            12 Dolphins-CA          1:34.76    1:34.28  
  5 Benitez, Jocelyn          11 Pirates-CA           1:48.67    1:38.01  
  6 Huang, Kylie Y            11 SOBA-CA              1:55.57    1:42.90  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     1:59.99    1:55.60  
     1) Dornoff, Alex E 11              2) Contreras, Denise N 11         
     3) Vicencio, Kayla P 12            4) Mercado, Madison G 12          
  2 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:00.77    1:58.74  
     1) De La Cruz, Kaitlin M 12        2) Ramirez, Rachel E 11           
     3) Bueno, Abigail 11               4) Flores, Breeana 12             
  3 Barracuda Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                         NT    2:18.63  
     1) Belonio, Danica L 11            2) Gomez, Giovanna A 12           
     3) Bojorquez, Jakira 12            4) Rodriguez, Cassandra 12        
 -- South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:05.54         DQ  
     1) Lyou, Malia K 11                2) Szigeti, Sofie N 11            
     3) Gonzalez, Sally * 11            4) Henty-Dodd, Raina N 12         
 -- Surfside Swim Team-CA  'A'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Kabealo, Katie A 12             2) Yamamoto, Marlee Y 12          
     3) O'Brien, Heather R 11           4) Spencer, Sophie L 11           
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:14.91    2:12.13  
     1) Dornoff, Alex E 11              2) Vicencio, Kayla P 12           
     3) Contreras, Denise N 11          4) Mercado, Madison G 12          
  2 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:18.56    2:15.27  
     1) Flores, Breeana 12              2) Bueno, Abigail 11              
     3) Ramirez, Rachel E 11            4) De La Cruz, Kaitlin M 12       
  3 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:19.74    2:21.62  
     1) Pinto, Sofia E 12               2) Szigeti, Sofie N 11            
     3) Henty-Dodd, Raina N 12          4) Lyou, Malia K 11               
  4 Surfside Swim Team-CA  'A'                             NT    2:24.18  
     1) Kabealo, Katie A 12             2) Yamamoto, Marlee Y 12          
     3) O'Brien, Heather R 11           4) Spencer, Sophie L 11           
 -- Barracuda Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                         NT         DQ  
     1) Belonio, Danica L 11            2) Bojorquez, Jakira 12           
     3) Rodriguez, Cassandra 12         4) Gomez, Giovanna A 12           
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Jordan, Charlotte G       13 CERR-CA                28.29      27.74  
  2 Torres, Avary S           13 SURF-CA                27.91      28.66  
  3 Salazar, Angelina A       14 Dolphins-CA            28.86      28.93  
  4 Brassell, Kate A          14 SURF-CA                28.62      29.61  
  5 Guevara, Natalie N        13 Morning Star-CA        30.17      30.43  
SILV - Division  
  1 Silvestri, Sophia         14 MB Dolphins-CA         34.18      29.29  
  2 DeFrance, Fiona Y         13 SURF-CA                31.97      30.94  
  3 Roberts, Melina M         13 SURF-CA                31.30      31.59  
  4 Sulay, Kat M              13 CERR-CA                34.03      32.63  
  5 Urrea, Becky V            13 Pirates-CA             34.30      36.03  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Carrillo, Isabella        13 BAC-CA                 37.46      37.07  
  2 Punzalan, Alyssa M        14 BAC-CA                 37.71      38.00  
  3 Gonzalez, Ali G           14 SOBA-CA                37.78      38.07  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 Morning Star-CA        57.17      58.30  
  2 Olay, Caylah T            13 SURF-CA              1:00.13    1:00.33  
  3 Torres, Avary S           13 SURF-CA                59.75    1:00.48  
  4 Jordan, Charlotte G       13 CERR-CA              1:01.33    1:00.69  
  5 Salazar, Angelina A       14 Dolphins-CA          1:05.95    1:04.98  
  6 Romero, Sydney O          13 CERR-CA              1:04.18    1:05.67  
  7 Camfield, Allison C       14 SOBA-CA              1:06.01    1:05.96  
  8 Spencer, Summer L         14 SURF-CA              1:06.77    1:10.13  
SILV - Division  
  1 Guevara, Natalie N        13 Morning Star-CA      1:07.97    1:05.42  
  2 Silvestri, Sophia         14 MB Dolphins-CA       1:09.36    1:05.96  
  3 Lacheno, Ashley           14 Morning Star-CA      1:06.96    1:06.38  
  4 Gil, Jubilee D            13 Pirates-CA           1:06.83    1:08.33  
  5 Cummings, Lexie A         13 BAC-CA               1:08.66    1:08.54  
  6 Sulay, Kat M              13 CERR-CA              1:16.28    1:11.47  
  7 Urrea, Becky V            13 Pirates-CA           1:17.07    1:18.72  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Hulit, Riley J            13 SURF-CA              1:19.47    1:13.12  
  2 Carrillo, Isabella        13 BAC-CA               1:20.55    1:20.09  
  3 Punzalan, Alyssa M        14 BAC-CA               1:22.75    1:21.76  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 Morning Star-CA      2:03.67    2:06.53  
  2 Olay, Caylah T            13 SURF-CA              2:14.15    2:13.39  
  3 Torres, Avary S           13 SURF-CA              2:11.60    2:13.76  
  4 Jordan, Anna R            13 CERR-CA              2:14.06    2:16.58  
  5 Camfield, Allison C       14 SOBA-CA              2:21.50    2:25.04  
SILV - Division  
  1 Davy, Jorja L             14 SURF-CA              2:23.38    2:16.26  
  2 Cummings, Lexie A         13 BAC-CA               2:23.64    2:25.80  
  3 Lacheno, Ashley           14 Morning Star-CA      2:22.57    2:25.85  
  4 Lyou, Maya R              14 SOBA-CA              2:29.31    2:29.81  
  5 Gil, Jubilee D            13 Pirates-CA           2:26.54    2:35.18  
  6 Brown, Claudia P          14 SOBA-CA              2:34.72    2:39.77  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Roberts, Melina M         13 SURF-CA              2:49.47    2:34.71  
  2 Urrea, Becky V            13 Pirates-CA           2:46.13    2:45.47  
  3 Gonzalez, Ali G           14 SOBA-CA              3:19.00    3:24.28  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Romero, Sydney O          13 CERR-CA              1:07.94    1:08.69  
  2 Oconnell, Gracie K        13 SURF-CA              1:13.56    1:12.80  
  3 Davy, Jorja L             14 SURF-CA              1:12.75    1:13.63  
  4 Jordan, Charlotte G       13 CERR-CA              1:14.32    1:14.13  
 -- Salazar, Angelina A       14 Dolphins-CA          1:16.68         DQ  
SILV - Division  
  1 Brassell, Kate A          14 SURF-CA              1:16.88    1:14.19  
  2 Lyou, Maya R              14 SOBA-CA              1:19.44    1:18.84  
  3 DeFrance, Fiona Y         13 SURF-CA              1:27.28    1:19.60  
  4 Hulit, Riley J            13 SURF-CA              1:26.53    1:21.80  
  5 Spencer, Summer L         14 SURF-CA              1:25.97    1:27.92  
  6 Brown, Claudia P          14 SOBA-CA              1:30.63    1:32.23  
_BRO - Division  
 -- Carrillo, Isabella        13 BAC-CA               1:35.22         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Romero, Sydney O          13 CERR-CA              1:20.70    1:20.50  
  2 Davy, Jorja L             14 SURF-CA              1:27.22    1:26.58  
  3 Guevara, Natalie N        13 Morning Star-CA      1:32.86    1:26.97  
  4 Oconnell, Gracie K        13 SURF-CA              1:24.90    1:27.02  
  5 Brassell, Kate A          14 SURF-CA              1:26.37    1:29.99  
SILV - Division  
  1 Punzalan, Alyssa M        14 BAC-CA               1:37.12    1:40.18  
  2 Salcedo, Arianna S        13 SOBA-CA              1:42.32    1:42.87  
  3 Gonzalez, Ali G           14 SOBA-CA              1:46.31    1:51.61  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 Morning Star-CA      1:05.86    1:06.72  
  2 Jordan, Anna R            13 CERR-CA              1:08.94    1:07.48  
  3 DeFrance, Fiona Y         13 SURF-CA              1:23.97    1:17.59  
  4 Camfield, Allison C       14 SOBA-CA              1:15.08    1:19.50  
  5 Lacheno, Ashley           14 Morning Star-CA      1:24.04    1:23.26  
  6 Spencer, Summer L         14 SURF-CA              1:22.62    1:29.04  
SILV - Division  
  1 Roberts, Melina M         13 SURF-CA              1:27.72    1:20.25  
  2 Salcedo, Arianna S        13 SOBA-CA              1:26.86    1:28.58  
  3 Brown, Claudia P          14 SOBA-CA              1:28.47    1:30.05  
  4 Sulay, Kat M              13 CERR-CA              1:30.65    1:31.53  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Jordan, Anna R            13 CERR-CA              2:34.75    2:31.79  
  2 Olay, Caylah T            13 SURF-CA              2:35.67    2:32.23  
  3 Oconnell, Gracie K        13 SURF-CA              2:37.89    2:36.73  
  4 Lyou, Maya R              14 SOBA-CA              2:55.17    2:54.99  
  5 Cummings, Lexie A         13 BAC-CA               2:49.04    2:59.96  
 -- Hulit, Riley J            13 SURF-CA              3:02.94         DQ  
SILV - Division  
 -- Salcedo, Arianna S        13 SOBA-CA              3:14.13         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Surfside Swim Team-CA  'A'                             NT    1:55.32  
     1) Torres, Avary S 13              2) Brassell, Kate A 14            
     3) Olay, Caylah T 13               4) Davy, Jorja L 14               
  2 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     1:56.33    1:56.55  
     1) Romero, Sydney O 13             2) Sulay, Kat M 13                
     3) Jordan, Charlotte G 13          4) Jordan, Anna R 13              
  3 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:09.95    2:10.25  
     1) Lyou, Maya R 14                 2) Brown, Claudia P 14            
     3) Salcedo, Arianna S 13           4) Camfield, Allison C 14         
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Surfside Swim Team-CA  'A'                             NT    2:11.80  
     1) Davy, Jorja L 14                2) Olay, Caylah T 13              
     3) Torres, Avary S 13              4) Brassell, Kate A 14            
  2 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:08.11    2:11.92  
     1) Jordan, Charlotte G 13          2) Romero, Sydney O 13            
     3) Jordan, Anna R 13               4) Sulay, Kat M 13                
  3 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:34.84    2:27.31  
     1) Lyou, Maya R 14                 2) Salcedo, Arianna S 13          
     3) Camfield, Allison C 14          4) Brown, Claudia P 14            
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Stone, Mona N             17 SURF-CA                25.58      26.56  
  2 Rosales, Natalie R        17 Dolphins-CA            27.67      27.97  
  3 Mercado, Emily A          15 CERR-CA                27.54      27.99  
  4 Villa, Alejandra          18 Dolphins-CA            26.45      28.16  
  5 Ortega, Isabell J         15 Dolphins-CA            28.35      29.21  
  6 Pastor, Samantha V        15 Dolphins-CA            28.15      29.37  
SILV - Division  
  1 Bartosik, Bridget Z       15 SOBA-CA                29.25      28.94  
  2 Garcia, Maddy E           15 SOBA-CA                28.50      29.05  
  3 Villa, Alondra            15 Dolphins-CA            29.39      29.89  
  4 Arcos, Angelica C         15 Dolphins-CA            29.73      30.16  
  5 Noyes, Alex Y             15 SOBA-CA                33.63      31.47  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Mejia, Melanie M          16 BAC-CA                 35.83      36.81  
  2 Flores, Johanna           15 Pirates-CA             36.54      38.52  
  3 Newell, Lenay             15 SURF-CA                42.19      39.94  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Stone, Mona N             17 SURF-CA                55.97      57.68  
  2 Mercado, Emily A          15 CERR-CA                59.25    1:00.55  
  3 Villa, Alejandra          18 Dolphins-CA            57.25    1:00.75  
  4 Pastor, Samantha V        15 Dolphins-CA          1:04.26    1:03.04  
  5 Ortega, Isabell J         15 Dolphins-CA          1:01.15    1:03.60  
  6 Rosales, Natalie R        17 Dolphins-CA          1:01.25    1:04.37  
SILV - Division  
  1 Bartosik, Bridget Z       15 SOBA-CA              1:04.54    1:04.02  
  2 Arcos, Angelica C         15 Dolphins-CA          1:05.02    1:07.55  
  3 Fernandez, Genevieve J    15 SOBA-CA              1:08.16    1:07.71  
  4 Brill, Melissa L          15 SURF-CA              1:09.91    1:08.45  
  5 Davis, Michaela N         16 SOBA-CA              1:10.07    1:08.85  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Gordon, Gabby L           15 SOBA-CA              1:19.87    1:16.18  
  2 Flores, Johanna           15 Pirates-CA           1:30.79    1:28.03  
  3 Mejia, Melanie M          16 BAC-CA               1:27.30    1:28.56  
  4 Newell, Lenay             15 SURF-CA              1:32.31    1:28.86  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Stone, Katie A            15 SURF-CA              2:09.18    2:13.96  
  2 Douglas, Hanna D          15 SOBA-CA              2:31.40    2:22.98  
  3 Pastor, Samantha V        15 Dolphins-CA          2:23.65    2:23.81  
  4 Brill, Melissa L          15 SURF-CA              2:24.13    2:31.25  
  5 Arcos, Angelica C         15 Dolphins-CA          2:26.18    2:31.30  
  6 Noyes, Alex Y             15 SOBA-CA              2:41.46    2:37.18  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosales, Natalie R        17 Dolphins-CA          1:05.66    1:08.32  
  2 Stone, Katie A            15 SURF-CA              1:09.46    1:10.14  
  3 Garcia, Maddy E           15 SOBA-CA              1:14.38    1:16.92  
  4 Brill, Melissa L          15 SURF-CA              1:16.53    1:20.60  
SILV - Division  
  1 Ortega, Isabell J         15 Dolphins-CA          1:21.48    1:14.62  
  2 Davis, Michaela N         16 SOBA-CA              1:21.65    1:21.82  
  3 Villa, Alondra            15 Dolphins-CA          1:26.68    1:22.35  
  4 Gordon, Gabby L           15 SOBA-CA              1:27.19    1:23.67  
  5 Noyes, Alex Y             15 SOBA-CA              1:29.52    1:30.52  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Flores, Johanna           15 Pirates-CA           1:52.56    1:47.51  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Villa, Alejandra          18 Dolphins-CA          1:15.14    1:19.99  
  2 Garcia, Maddy E           15 SOBA-CA              1:22.31    1:21.51  
  3 Douglas, Hanna D          15 SOBA-CA              1:25.53    1:24.60  
  4 Mejia, Melanie M          16 BAC-CA               1:45.51    1:46.07  
SILV - Division  
  1 Newell, Lenay             15 SURF-CA              1:50.84    1:50.73  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Stone, Mona N             17 SURF-CA              1:02.48    1:05.16  
  2 Stone, Katie A            15 SURF-CA              1:07.11    1:09.59  
  3 Mercado, Emily A          15 CERR-CA              1:07.72    1:09.82  
  4 Villa, Alondra            15 Dolphins-CA          1:11.98    1:13.41  
  5 Fernandez, Genevieve J    15 SOBA-CA              1:23.46    1:22.01  
SILV - Division  
  1 Davis, Michaela N         16 SOBA-CA              1:32.52    1:36.22  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Bartosik, Bridget Z       15 SOBA-CA              2:43.88    2:42.59  
  2 Douglas, Hanna D          15 SOBA-CA              2:45.03    2:42.74  
  3 Gordon, Gabby L           15 SOBA-CA              3:11.64    3:02.85  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:51.66    1:56.43  
     1) Rosales, Natalie R 17           2) Ortega, Isabell J 15           
     3) Pastor, Samantha V 15           4) Villa, Alejandra 18            
  2 Surfside Swim Team-CA  'A'                             NT    2:09.66  
     1) Stone, Mona N 17                2) Stone, Katie A 15              
     3) Brill, Melissa L 15             4) Newell, Lenay 15               
 -- South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:02.66         DQ  
     1) Fernandez, Genevieve J 15       2) Davis, Michaela N 16           
     3) Douglas, Hanna D 15             4) Garcia, Maddy E 15             
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:28.15    2:14.87  
     1) Garcia, Maddy E 15              2) Douglas, Hanna D 15            
     3) Bartosik, Bridget Z 15          4) Davis, Michaela N 16           
  2 Surfside Swim Team-CA  'A'                             NT    2:21.35  
     1) Newell, Lenay 15                2) Brill, Melissa L 15            
     3) Stone, Mona N 17                4) Stone, Katie A 15              
 -- Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:04.33         DQ  
     1) Rosales, Natalie R 17           2) Villa, Alejandra 18            
     3) Arcos, Angelica C 15            4) Ortega, Isabell J 15           
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Hong, Colin                6 CALI-CA                29.44      27.58  
  2 Parker, Van G              6 SOBA-CA                32.56      30.90  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Colin                6 CALI-CA              1:01.81    1:03.07  
  2 Parker, Van G              6 SOBA-CA              1:21.74    1:13.08  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Van G              6 SOBA-CA                34.63      29.73  
  2 Hong, Colin                6 CALI-CA                35.92      32.86  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mosteller, Fluffy Q        8 SURF-CA                18.84      17.72  
  2 Schaefer, Dane             7 MB Dolphins-CA         17.25      18.02  
  3 Villegas, Johnathan R      8 ARSC-CA                18.69      18.64  
  4 Gullickson, Anthony R      7 SOBA-CA                19.10      18.91  
  5 Flink, Michael J           8 SURF-CA                20.21      21.14  
SILV - Division  
  1 Uytingco, Manoa A          7 SOBA-CA                23.90      21.47  
  2 Munoz, Matthew A           7 SOBA-CA                24.78      24.25  
  3 Varga, Attila P            7 SOBA-CA                26.78      24.56  
  4 Nguyen, Phong D            8 SOBA-CA                24.38      24.74  
  5 Zepeda, Kenneth R          8 BAC-CA                 25.26      25.18  
  6 Benitez, Kevin E           7 Pirates-CA             26.76      26.17  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Flechner, Micah D          7 SOBA-CA                27.86      23.70  
  2 Bojorquez, Jaden           7 BAC-CA                 34.10      24.24  
  3 Hernandez, Leo *           7 SOBA-CA                37.60      30.70  
  4 Victorica, Enzo S          7 SOBA-CA                29.33      33.13  
  5 Martinez, Xavi             7 Pirates-CA             39.65      37.74  
  6 Villareal, Daniel I        8 Pirates-CA             48.56      46.16  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA                32.22      32.07  
  2 Schaefer, Dane             7 MB Dolphins-CA         41.94      37.88  
  3 Villegas, Johnathan R      8 ARSC-CA                41.35      38.92  
  4 Mosteller, Fluffy Q        8 SURF-CA                42.66      39.42  
  5 Blois, Stephen D           8 SOBA-CA                43.38      40.22  
  6 Chow, Tobey S              8 ARSC-CA                44.57      41.09  
  7 Gullickson, Anthony R      7 SOBA-CA                42.66      42.46  
  8 Flink, Michael J           8 SURF-CA                45.12      45.89  
SILV - Division  
  1 Qin, Nelson                8 ARSC-CA                45.53      44.59  
  2 Uytingco, Manoa A          7 SOBA-CA                53.50      49.59  
  3 Flechner, Micah D          7 SOBA-CA                51.12      49.86  
  4 Nguyen, Phong D            8 SOBA-CA                49.81      52.94  
 -- Zepeda, Kenneth R          8 BAC-CA                 55.65         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Munoz, Matthew A           7 SOBA-CA                58.00      52.80  
  2 Bojorquez, Jaden           7 BAC-CA               1:03.81      52.96  
  3 Benitez, Kevin E           7 Pirates-CA           1:21.56      59.95  
  4 Hernandez, Leo *           7 SOBA-CA              1:15.56    1:07.74  
  5 Victorica, Enzo S          7 SOBA-CA              1:03.50    1:18.07  
  6 Villareal, Daniel I        8 Pirates-CA           1:45.45    1:31.28  
  7 Martinez, Xavi             7 Pirates-CA           1:10.67    1:58.13  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Schaefer, Dane             7 MB Dolphins-CA         21.93      21.94  
  2 Villegas, Johnathan R      8 ARSC-CA                24.43      22.08  
  3 Mosteller, Fluffy Q        8 SURF-CA                21.87      23.81  
  4 Gullickson, Anthony R      7 SOBA-CA                23.44      25.27  
  5 Uytingco, Manoa A          7 SOBA-CA                25.47      25.62  
  6 Varga, Attila P            7 SOBA-CA                25.34      27.87  
SILV - Division  
  1 Chow, Tobey S              8 ARSC-CA                26.46      25.40  
  2 Bojorquez, Jaden           7 BAC-CA                 31.59      27.78  
  3 Flechner, Micah D          7 SOBA-CA                31.25      33.31  
 -- Victorica, Enzo S          7 SOBA-CA                34.72         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Benitez, Kevin E           7 Pirates-CA             42.78      37.11  
  2 Martinez, Xavi             7 Pirates-CA             53.89      37.22  
  3 Hernandez, Leo *           7 SOBA-CA                36.87      38.45  
 -- Villareal, Daniel I        8 Pirates-CA           5:36.76         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA                18.36      17.88  
  2 Cortez, Angelo M           8 SOBA-CA                23.31      21.37  
  3 Flink, Michael J           8 SURF-CA                24.54      23.60  
  4 Qin, Nelson                8 ARSC-CA                25.88      25.21  
  5 Zepeda, Kenneth R          8 BAC-CA                 32.43      29.80  
SILV - Division  
  1 Jackson, Vann B            8 SOBA-CA                35.16      30.32  
 -- Varga, Attila P            7 SOBA-CA                40.53         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Cortez, Angelo M           8 SOBA-CA                19.11      17.73  
  2 Jackson, Vann B            8 SOBA-CA                20.41      21.34  
  3 Blois, Stephen D           8 SOBA-CA                29.66      28.95  
  4 Nguyen, Phong D            8 SOBA-CA                30.50      33.22  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       1:18.31    1:24.00  
     1) Cortez, Angelo M 8              2) Gullickson, Anthony R 7        
     3) Nguyen, Phong D 8               4) Uytingco, Manoa A 7            
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       1:27.69    1:26.79  
     1) Gullickson, Anthony R 7         2) Cortez, Angelo M 8             
     3) Jackson, Vann B 8               4) Blois, Stephen D 8             
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA              1:13.93    1:14.59  
  2 Cortez, Angelo M           8 SOBA-CA              1:30.63    1:25.90  
 -- Qin, Nelson                8 ARSC-CA              1:58.59         DQ  
 -- Jackson, Vann B            8 SOBA-CA              2:09.41         DQ  
 -- Blois, Stephen D           8 SOBA-CA              2:00.56         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA                28.98      29.16  
  2 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA                30.36      29.66  
  3 Varga, Adam D             10 SOBA-CA                32.15      31.22  
  4 Apostol, Jazen F          10 CERR-CA                34.81      35.30  
  5 Romesser, Thomas S         9 SURF-CA                35.53      37.23  
  6 Matsumoto, Malakye K      10 SOBA-CA                38.72      37.57  
  7 Pherson, Christian C      10 SURF-CA                36.50      37.71  
  8 Davidoff, Taylor           9 SURF-CA                39.53      40.14  
SILV - Division  
  1 Resurreccion, Raiden      10 Pirates-CA             39.87      36.40  
  2 Bertao, Jake R             9 Dolphins-CA            39.55      37.39  
  3 Alegria, Gabriel          10 BAC-CA                 41.80      38.09  
  4 Ro, Lucas S               10 SOBA-CA                40.41      39.28  
  5 Rivas, J.J. B              9 CERR-CA                39.65      40.06  
  6 Zakrzewski, Alexander T    9 SOBA-CA                40.47      40.21  
  7 Sun, Timmy                 9 ARSC-CA                43.20      42.14  
  8 Ruiz, Joshua N            10 Dolphins-CA            41.22      42.44  
_BRO - Division  
  1 HA, Isaiah                10 CALI-CA                54.54      40.12  
  2 Crook, Nathen A            9 SURF-CA                44.37      44.74  
  3 Alfaro, Luis A            10 SOBA-CA                47.22      44.78  
  4 White, Gabriel A          10 BAC-CA                 47.34      47.24  
  5 Boudreaux, Liam K          9 SOBA-CA                44.66      49.00  
  6 Lee, Sean                 10 CALI-CA                58.78      51.26  
  7 Morales, Emmanuel          9 Pirates-CA             49.87    1:02.43  
  8 Martinez, Giancarlo A     10 Pirates-CA           1:45.53    1:28.67  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Farrington, Sebastian M   10 ARSC-CA              1:08.46    1:08.83  
  2 Varga, Adam D             10 SOBA-CA              1:11.80    1:11.39  
  3 Pinto, Sebastian E         9 SOBA-CA              1:35.09    1:31.76  
  4 Acker, Nano R              9 ARSC-CA              1:25.08    1:32.52  
  5 White, Gabriel A          10 BAC-CA                  2.34    1:41.39  
  6 Morales, Emmanuel          9 Pirates-CA           1:32.67    2:11.37  
SILV - Division  
  1 Resurreccion, Raiden      10 Pirates-CA           1:39.96    1:22.09  
  2 HA, Isaiah                10 CALI-CA              1:42.44    1:27.97  
  3 Alegria, Gabriel          10 BAC-CA               1:39.87    1:29.75  
  4 Bertao, Jake R             9 Dolphins-CA          2:03.16    1:32.94  
  5 Boudreaux, Liam K          9 SOBA-CA              1:47.03    1:35.86  
  6 Lee, Sean                 10 CALI-CA              1:45.34    2:04.00  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA                33.22      32.48  
  2 Farrington, Sebastian M   10 ARSC-CA                34.90      35.02  
  3 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA                36.01      35.43  
  4 Romesser, Thomas S         9 SURF-CA                40.56      40.34  
  5 Apostol, Jazen F          10 CERR-CA                43.57      40.86  
  6 Acker, Nano R              9 ARSC-CA                45.75      46.78  
 -- Matsumoto, Malakye K      10 SOBA-CA                47.59         DQ  
SILV - Division  
  1 Alegria, Gabriel          10 BAC-CA                 49.68      44.49  
  2 Rivas, J.J. B              9 CERR-CA                51.04      44.96  
  3 Pinto, Sebastian E         9 SOBA-CA                49.09      48.21  
  4 Crook, Nathen A            9 SURF-CA                50.37      48.76  
  5 Jordan, Carson K           9 SOBA-CA                52.75      51.23  
  6 White, Gabriel A          10 BAC-CA                 47.90    1:03.88  
  7 Morales, Emmanuel          9 Pirates-CA             52.23    1:05.23  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Resurreccion, Raiden      10 Pirates-CA             54.71      42.25  
  2 Bertao, Jake R             9 Dolphins-CA            59.42      47.90  
  3 Szager, Mase A            10 SOBA-CA                53.69      51.18  
  4 Boudreaux, Liam K          9 SOBA-CA              1:00.59      53.40  
  5 Ruiz, Joshua N            10 Dolphins-CA            56.52      55.85  
  6 Martinez, Giancarlo A     10 Pirates-CA           2:13.35    1:51.70  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA                40.68      40.08  
  2 Farrington, Sebastian M   10 ARSC-CA                40.51      40.73  
  3 Selloria, Shane A         10 BAC-CA                 43.37      42.61  
  4 Ro, Lucas S               10 SOBA-CA                48.47      46.35  
  5 Davidoff, Taylor           9 SURF-CA                50.89      52.99  
  6 Zakrzewski, Alexander T    9 SOBA-CA                53.34      54.52  
SILV - Division  
  1 Villareal, Mario A        10 SOBA-CA                55.47      50.89  
  2 Acker, Nano R              9 ARSC-CA                58.22      54.30  
  3 Sun, Timmy                 9 ARSC-CA                55.78      59.87  
 -- Matsumoto, Malakye K      10 SOBA-CA                54.69         DQ  
 -- Ruiz, Joshua N            10 Dolphins-CA            55.22         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Pinto, Sebastian E         9 SOBA-CA              1:01.09      57.48  
  2 Alfaro, Luis A            10 SOBA-CA              1:07.12    1:01.29  
  3 Szager, Mase A            10 SOBA-CA              1:08.41    1:06.02  
 -- Lee, Sean                 10 CALI-CA              1:10.45         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA                30.55      29.48  
  2 Varga, Adam D             10 SOBA-CA                37.00      36.88  
  3 Selloria, Shane A         10 BAC-CA                 45.31      41.07  
  4 Pherson, Christian C      10 SURF-CA                46.94      42.16  
  5 Romesser, Thomas S         9 SURF-CA                40.62      43.51  
SILV - Division  
  1 Zakrzewski, Alexander T    9 SOBA-CA                53.54      51.14  
  2 Jordan, Carson K           9 SOBA-CA              1:00.47      53.28  
  3 Villareal, Mario A        10 SOBA-CA                56.76      55.17  
  4 HA, Isaiah                10 CALI-CA                58.88    1:04.73  
 -- Crook, Nathen A            9 SURF-CA              1:02.48         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Selloria, Shane A         10 BAC-CA               1:29.74    1:26.14  
  2 Apostol, Jazen F          10 CERR-CA              1:34.00    1:28.53  
  3 Ro, Lucas S               10 SOBA-CA              1:46.31    1:37.08  
  4 Villareal, Mario A        10 SOBA-CA              1:56.57    1:51.46  
  5 Jordan, Carson K           9 SOBA-CA              2:03.97    1:55.58  
  6 Alfaro, Luis A            10 SOBA-CA              2:13.03    2:06.28  
SILV - Division  
  1 Szager, Mase A            10 SOBA-CA              2:15.34    1:59.85  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:31.75    2:27.77  
     1) Matsumoto, Malakye K 10         2) Ro, Lucas S 10                 
     3) Zakrzewski, Alexander T 9       4) Varga, Adam D 10               
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:25.50    2:31.32  
     1) Apostol, Jazen F 10             2) Hua, Hunter H 10               
     3) Lee, Nathan S 10                4) Rivas, J.J. B 9                
  2 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:51.91    2:45.62  
     1) Zakrzewski, Alexander T 9       2) Ro, Lucas S 10                 
     3) Varga, Adam D 10                4) Matsumoto, Malakye K 10        
  3 Surfside Swim Team-CA  'A'                             NT    3:02.49  
     1) Crook, Nathen A 9               2) Davidoff, Taylor 9             
     3) Romesser, Thomas S 9            4) Pherson, Christian C 10        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA                26.83      27.18  
  2 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA                28.25      28.05  
  3 Maldonado, Daniel D       12 BAC-CA                 29.35      28.28  
  4 Huang, Jianson            11 ARSC-CA                30.05      30.88  
  5 Rosales, Zinadin Z        11 Dolphins-CA            31.79      31.09  
  6 D'Silva, Gian A           12 BAC-CA                 28.12      39.76  
SILV - Division  
  1 Janicek, Max L            12 SOBA-CA                34.81      32.83  
  2 Garica, Will W            12 ARSC-CA                34.07      34.06  
  3 Lazarevic, Stefan *       11 SOBA-CA                36.87      35.70  
  4 Alvarez, Lucas A          12 SOBA-CA                34.78      37.97  
  5 Gonzalez, Emanuelle *     11 SOBA-CA                37.69      40.80  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Enciso, Matthew A         11 BAC-CA                 37.90      36.90  
  2 Villasenor, Bubba A       11 Pirates-CA             58.45      46.11  
  3 Pagaduan, Pagaduan P      12 BAC-CA               1:08.60      56.21  
  4 Angulo, Jesse R           12 BAC-CA               1:11.98    1:16.82  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Labrado, Gabriel E        11 Dolphins-CA          1:05.07    1:04.62  
  2 Garcia, Irvin A           12 BAC-CA               1:10.15    1:08.62  
  3 Huang, Jianson            11 ARSC-CA              1:07.36    1:09.10  
  4 Chiu, Brian               12 SURF-CA              1:18.21    1:18.67  
  5 Lazarevic, Stefan *       11 SOBA-CA              1:19.49    1:20.14  
SILV - Division  
  1 Garica, Will W            12 ARSC-CA              1:19.77    1:17.65  
  2 Enciso, Matthew A         11 BAC-CA               1:27.92    1:22.88  
  3 Valdez, Andy G            11 BAC-CA               1:23.71    1:23.73  
  4 Chang, Jacob R            11 SURF-CA              1:34.84    1:24.76  
  5 Chun, Ryan W              12 SOBA-CA              1:27.56    1:25.33  
  6 Gonzalez, Emanuelle *     11 SOBA-CA              1:26.31    1:34.67  
_BRO - Division  
  1 D'Silva, Gian A           12 BAC-CA               1:41.43    1:30.89  
  2 Pagaduan, Pagaduan P      12 BAC-CA               2:19.10    2:29.05  
  3 Angulo, Jesse R           12 BAC-CA               2:18.10    2:40.67  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Brassell, Sean D          12 SURF-CA              2:23.13    2:16.73  
  2 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA              2:30.77    2:29.49  
  3 B'Llamas-Reynoso, David   12 SOBA-CA              2:38.91    2:42.12  
  4 Alvarez, Lucas A          12 SOBA-CA              2:52.37    2:55.06  
SILV - Division  
  1 Janicek, Max L            12 SOBA-CA              2:55.74    2:44.49  
  2 Loyola, Joshua A          11 SOBA-CA              3:11.03    2:58.53  
  3 Hossain, Mikail *         11 SOBA-CA              3:51.72    3:36.65  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Wong, Benjamin C          12 CERR-CA                28.94      29.53  
  2 Robinson, Jude V          12 SOBA-CA                32.85      31.79  
  3 Garcia, Irvin A           12 BAC-CA                 36.32      34.71  
  4 Maldonado, Daniel D       12 BAC-CA                 36.07      35.10  
  5 Labrado, Gabriel E        11 Dolphins-CA            39.14      35.87  
 -- D'Silva, Gian A           12 BAC-CA                 35.17         DQ  
SILV - Division  
  1 Loyola, Joshua A          11 SOBA-CA                43.69      43.49  
  2 Blois, William W          11 SOBA-CA                48.50      45.30  
  3 Hossain, Mikail *         11 SOBA-CA                57.19      54.39  
 -- Gonzalez, Emanuelle *     11 SOBA-CA                46.18         DQ  
 -- Chiu, Brian               12 SURF-CA                45.29         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Angulo, Jesse R           12 BAC-CA               1:18.01    1:08.87  
  2 Pagaduan, Pagaduan P      12 BAC-CA               2:27.76    1:15.30  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Wong, Benjamin C          12 CERR-CA                33.42      33.84  
  2 Brassell, Sean D          12 SURF-CA                39.34      37.06  
  3 Robinson, Jude V          12 SOBA-CA                37.86      37.18  
  4 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA                39.23      39.43  
  5 Huang, Jianson            11 ARSC-CA                40.99      41.06  
SILV - Division  
  1 Garica, Will W            12 ARSC-CA                44.53      41.88  
  2 Rosales, Zinadin Z        11 Dolphins-CA            42.72      41.93  
  3 Janicek, Max L            12 SOBA-CA                43.70      42.64  
  4 Chun, Ryan W              12 SOBA-CA                45.25      43.82  
  5 Chiu, Brian               12 SURF-CA                43.69      44.54  
_BRO - Division  
  1 B'Llamas-Reynoso, David   12 SOBA-CA                46.19      48.21  
  2 Chang, Jacob R            11 SURF-CA                52.15      48.63  
  3 Valdez, Andy G            11 BAC-CA                 52.41      50.69  
  4 Hossain, Mikail *         11 SOBA-CA                58.53      57.89  
 -- Villasenor, Bubba A       11 Pirates-CA           1:10.12         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA                27.99      27.38  
  2 Wong, Benjamin C          12 CERR-CA                27.70      27.69  
  3 Brassell, Sean D          12 SURF-CA                33.69      32.78  
  4 Rosales, Zinadin Z        11 Dolphins-CA            38.53      36.00  
  5 Chang, Jacob R            11 SURF-CA                44.65      43.74  
 -- Loyola, Joshua A          11 SOBA-CA                44.73         DQ  
SILV - Division  
  1 Enciso, Matthew A         11 BAC-CA                 49.41      44.18  
  2 Alvarez, Lucas A          12 SOBA-CA                46.31      45.48  
  3 Blois, William W          11 SOBA-CA                49.53      48.06  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA              1:04.28    1:06.79  
  2 Robinson, Jude V          12 SOBA-CA              1:12.31    1:10.56  
  3 Maldonado, Daniel D       12 BAC-CA               1:16.48    1:12.96  
  4 Labrado, Gabriel E        11 Dolphins-CA          1:19.79    1:18.64  
  5 Garcia, Irvin A           12 BAC-CA               1:20.48    1:21.05  
  6 B'Llamas-Reynoso, David   12 SOBA-CA              1:27.39    1:34.01  
SILV - Division  
  1 Valdez, Andy G            11 BAC-CA               1:39.18    1:31.70  
  2 Chun, Ryan W              12 SOBA-CA              1:46.03    1:33.67  
  3 Lazarevic, Stefan *       11 SOBA-CA              1:35.00    1:37.98  
  4 Blois, William W          11 SOBA-CA              1:46.36    1:41.12  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:08.67    2:14.90  
     1) Janicek, Max L 12               2) B'Llamas-Reynoso, David * 12   
     3) Alvarez, Lucas A 12             4) Robinson, Jude V 12            
  2 Barracuda Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                         NT    2:15.53  
     1) Maldonado, Daniel D 12          2) Enciso, Matthew A 11           
     3) Valdez, Andy G 11               4) Garcia, Irvin A 12             
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:25.92    2:28.66  
     1) B'Llamas-Reynoso, David * 12    2) Janicek, Max L 12              
     3) Robinson, Jude V 12             4) Lazarevic, Stefan * 11         
  2 Barracuda Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                         NT    2:33.24  
     1) Garcia, Irvin A 12              2) Valdez, Andy G 11              
     3) Maldonado, Daniel D 12          4) Enciso, Matthew A 11           
 -- Surfside Swim Team-CA  'A'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Mosteller, Cannon N 11          2) Chiu, Brian 12                 
     3) Brassell, Sean D 12             4) Chang, Jacob R 11              
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA                23.24      24.00  
  2 Huang, Justin             14 ARSC-CA                26.15      25.74  
  3 Kuo, Nathan L             14 ARSC-CA                26.54      25.84  
  4 Maldonado, Jerry          13 BAC-CA                 26.41      26.81  
  5 Moore, Parker C           14 BAC-CA                 28.18      27.40  
  6 Davy, Jackson A           14 SURF-CA                28.12      28.33  
  7 Lyou, Kai J               14 SOBA-CA                29.28      28.88  
SILV - Division  
  1 Mosteller, Sawyer D       13 SURF-CA                29.98      29.18  
  2 Ota, Aidan T              14 SURF-CA                30.32      30.39  
  3 Lac, Carson K             14 ARSC-CA                30.86      30.67  
  4 Yex, Enzo A               14 SOBA-CA                31.07      31.18  
  5 Delacerda, Diego A        13 Dolphins-CA            30.89      31.45  
  6 Reed, Jackson             13 ARSC-CA                31.91      31.67  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Morales, Isaac            13 Pirates-CA             33.30      34.40  
  2 Wong, Anson C             13 ARSC-CA                39.33      35.34  
  3 Alonso, Anthony D         13 BAC-CA                 39.73      36.37  
  4 Gonzalez, Nathan D        13 BAC-CA                 38.16      36.86  
  5 Soepadmo, Nikko M         13 BAC-CA                 38.27      36.88  
  6 Bowen, Estebian           14 BAC-CA                 38.27      40.04  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA                51.51      52.82  
  2 Garcia, Michael C         14 CERR-CA                56.47      56.03  
  3 Huang, Justin             14 ARSC-CA                57.95      56.71  
  4 Geer, Colin C             13 Morning Star-CA        56.40      56.73  
  5 Kuo, Nathan L             14 ARSC-CA                58.76      57.77  
  6 Lin, Darien               13 ARSC-CA              1:01.59    1:01.92  
  7 Maldonado, Jerry          13 BAC-CA               1:01.33    1:02.23  
  8 Chen, Joshua              14 ARSC-CA              1:02.12    1:05.66  
SILV - Division  
  1 Moore, Parker C           14 BAC-CA               1:11.15    1:00.29  
  2 Davy, Jackson A           14 SURF-CA              1:02.30    1:02.65  
  3 Mosteller, Sawyer D       13 SURF-CA              1:03.70    1:03.06  
  4 Ota, Aidan T              14 SURF-CA              1:04.19    1:06.71  
  5 Reed, Jackson             13 ARSC-CA              1:11.74    1:08.12  
  6 Delacerda, Diego A        13 Dolphins-CA          1:10.22    1:08.48  
  7 Lac, Carson K             14 ARSC-CA              1:09.40    1:09.22  
  8 Yex, Enzo A               14 SOBA-CA              1:11.81    1:12.51  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Morales, Isaac            13 Pirates-CA           1:13.61    1:14.73  
  2 Gonzalez, Nathan D        13 BAC-CA               1:24.09    1:20.82  
  3 Wong, Anson C             13 ARSC-CA              1:29.09    1:21.08  
  4 Soepadmo, Nikko M         13 BAC-CA               1:28.25    1:27.95  
  5 Bowen, Estebian           14 BAC-CA               1:43.18    1:29.18  
  6 Alonso, Anthony D         13 BAC-CA               1:22.17    1:30.52  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 James, Aidan F            13 SOBA-CA              2:15.15    2:19.58  
  2 Lyou, Kai J               14 SOBA-CA              2:25.12    2:19.74  
  3 Reyes, Ansel E            14 SOBA-CA              2:27.74    2:33.25  
  4 Morales, Isaac            13 Pirates-CA           2:50.40    2:47.69  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA                56.35      57.01  
  2 Garcia, Michael C         14 CERR-CA              1:03.12    1:02.10  
  3 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA              1:05.00    1:04.88  
  4 Geer, Colin C             13 Morning Star-CA      1:05.00    1:05.26  
  5 Huang, Justin             14 ARSC-CA              1:05.79    1:06.41  
  6 Garcia, German A          14 BAC-CA               1:06.90    1:06.99  
SILV - Division  
  1 Belonio, Daniel L         14 BAC-CA               1:08.20    1:07.44  
  2 Davy, Jackson A           14 SURF-CA              1:16.53    1:12.77  
  3 Mosteller, Sawyer D       13 SURF-CA              1:15.88    1:13.90  
  4 Reed, Jackson             13 ARSC-CA              1:24.16    1:18.32  
  5 Delacerda, Diego A        13 Dolphins-CA          1:26.58    1:27.26  
 -- Glenn, Colin W            13 SOBA-CA              1:19.41         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Bowen, Estebian           14 BAC-CA               1:52.52    1:41.77  
  2 Alonso, Anthony D         13 BAC-CA               1:42.10    1:51.44  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Lin, Darien               13 ARSC-CA              1:10.56    1:10.67  
  2 Geer, Colin C             13 Morning Star-CA      1:12.05    1:12.22  
  3 Kuo, Nathan L             14 ARSC-CA              1:13.69    1:14.14  
  4 Moore, Parker C           14 BAC-CA               1:14.99    1:14.97  
  5 Reyes, Ansel E            14 SOBA-CA              1:16.78    1:19.72  
SILV - Division  
  1 Lac, Carson K             14 ARSC-CA              1:21.27    1:22.62  
  2 James, Aidan F            13 SOBA-CA              1:22.82    1:23.71  
  3 Lyou, Kai J               14 SOBA-CA              1:23.56    1:25.41  
  4 Garcia, German A          14 BAC-CA               1:22.73    1:25.49  
  5 Chen, Joshua              14 ARSC-CA              1:28.07    1:25.63  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Yex, Enzo A               14 SOBA-CA              1:31.12    1:29.55  
  2 Gonzalez, Nathan D        13 BAC-CA               1:47.21    1:39.64  
  3 Soepadmo, Nikko M         13 BAC-CA               1:36.13    1:40.65  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA                54.59      56.11  
  2 Belonio, Daniel L         14 BAC-CA               1:03.65    1:03.46  
  3 Lin, Darien               13 ARSC-CA              1:09.63    1:10.88  
  4 Maldonado, Jerry          13 BAC-CA               1:13.51    1:12.45  
  5 Ota, Aidan T              14 SURF-CA              1:12.72    1:13.40  
  6 Chen, Joshua              14 ARSC-CA              1:15.60    1:23.50  
SILV - Division  
  1 Reyes, Ansel E            14 SOBA-CA              1:16.37    1:25.80  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA              2:04.77    2:09.75  
  2 Garcia, Michael C         14 CERR-CA              2:13.43    2:12.64  
  3 Belonio, Daniel L         14 BAC-CA               2:24.32    2:22.97  
  4 Garcia, German A          14 BAC-CA               2:24.99    2:24.68  
SILV - Division  
  1 James, Aidan F            13 SOBA-CA              2:47.87    2:37.55  
  2 Glenn, Colin W            13 SOBA-CA              2:50.18    2:46.99  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barracuda Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                         NT    1:47.05  
     1) Belonio, Daniel L 14            2) Maldonado, Jerry 13            
     3) Moore, Parker C 14              4) Garcia, German A 14            
 -- South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       1:59.72         DQ  
     1) Glenn, Colin W 13               2) Reyes, Ansel E 14              
     3) James, Aidan F 13               4) Lyou, Kai J 14                 
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barracuda Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                         NT    1:59.47  
     1) Garcia, German A 14             2) Moore, Parker C 14             
     3) Belonio, Daniel L 14            4) Maldonado, Jerry 13            
  2 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:19.32    2:15.86  
     1) Glenn, Colin W 13               2) James, Aidan F 13              
     3) Reyes, Ansel E 14               4) Lyou, Kai J 14                 
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Erazo, Ethan M            16 SURF-CA                23.85      23.71  
  2 Sotomayor, Christian A    17 Dolphins-CA            23.16      23.72  
  3 Flores, Armando           15 Dolphins-CA            23.51      24.38  
  4 Lopez, Nathan J           16 Dolphins-CA            24.28      24.83  
  5 Estrada, Cristian D       15 CERR-CA                24.78      24.90  
SILV - Division  
  1 Gallardo, Sebastian N     16 CERR-CA                25.59      24.82  
  2 Rosales, Werner M         17 Dolphins-CA            25.33      25.48  
  3 Banh, Ryan                15 CERR-CA                25.73      26.15  
  4 Brill, Matthew A          17 SURF-CA                27.04      26.27  
  5 Kimbrell, Travis C        15 Dolphins-CA            25.53      26.35  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Chen, Johnson             15 CERR-CA                27.96      25.69  
  2 Yadav, Mayank             16 CERR-CA                28.26      28.16  
  3 Hoag, Jared P             15 CERR-CA                33.48      29.89  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Sotomayor, Christian A    17 Dolphins-CA            50.59      51.40  
  2 Flores, Armando           15 Dolphins-CA            51.42      53.77  
  3 Koehler, Jackson Q        16 SURF-CA                54.78      54.60  
  4 Spencer, Casey M          16 SURF-CA                53.80      55.18  
  5 Estrada, Cristian D       15 CERR-CA                54.11      55.21  
  6 Koehler, Austin X         17 SURF-CA                54.72      55.89  
  7 Mosteller, Parris B       15 SURF-CA                54.84      57.14  
SILV - Division  
  1 Gallardo, Sebastian N     16 CERR-CA                56.55      55.11  
  2 Genuth, Daniel J          17 SOBA-CA                56.62      55.18  
  3 Banh, Ryan                15 CERR-CA                56.21      56.08  
  4 Newell, Anthony           17 SURF-CA                57.53      56.32  
  5 Brill, Matthew A          17 SURF-CA                55.32      56.46  
  6 Hoye, Josh N              16 SOBA-CA                57.14      58.34  
  7 Kimbrell, Travis C        15 Dolphins-CA            57.65      59.01  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Chen, Johnson             15 CERR-CA              1:02.99      56.96  
  2 jin, Jerry J              15 CERR-CA                59.05      59.65  
  3 Ramirez, Isaac R          15 SOBA-CA              1:01.76    1:01.59  
  4 Hoag, Jared P             15 CERR-CA              1:13.64    1:05.85  
  5 Davey, Reese W            15 SOBA-CA              1:08.90    1:07.61  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Danny *         15 SOBA-CA              1:57.03    1:57.79  
  2 Mosteller, Parris B       15 SURF-CA              1:58.60    1:58.26  
  3 Lopez, Nathan J           16 Dolphins-CA          1:55.28    1:58.60  
  4 Brill, Matthew A          17 SURF-CA              1:59.36    1:59.24  
  5 Koehler, Austin X         17 SURF-CA              1:58.32    1:59.54  
  6 Genuth, Daniel J          17 SOBA-CA              2:04.19    2:02.72  
SILV - Division  
  1 Banh, Ryan                15 CERR-CA              2:07.84    2:08.51  
  2 Kimbrell, Travis C        15 Dolphins-CA          2:13.23    2:16.21  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Gallardo, Sebastian N     16 CERR-CA              1:03.00    1:02.36  
  2 Mosteller, Parris B       15 SURF-CA              1:01.66    1:03.57  
  3 Spencer, Casey M          16 SURF-CA              1:05.88    1:05.43  
  4 jin, Jerry J              15 CERR-CA              1:07.20    1:08.20  
SILV - Division  
  1 Hoag, Jared P             15 CERR-CA              2:17.20    1:20.56  
 -- Davey, Reese W            15 SOBA-CA              1:20.31         DQ  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Erazo, Ethan M            16 SURF-CA              1:04.50    1:02.57  
  2 Rosales, Werner M         17 Dolphins-CA          1:05.18    1:07.10  
  3 Estrada, Cristian D       15 CERR-CA              1:09.35    1:10.45  
  4 Lopez, Nathan J           16 Dolphins-CA          1:05.07    1:10.48  
  5 Newell, Anthony           17 SURF-CA              1:13.47    1:13.91  
SILV - Division  
  1 Chen, Johnson             15 CERR-CA              1:18.78    1:12.56  
  2 Ramirez, Isaac R          15 SOBA-CA              1:18.76    1:18.05  
  3 Yadav, Mayank             16 CERR-CA              1:19.93    1:20.67  
  4 Davey, Reese W            15 SOBA-CA              1:21.22    1:22.39  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Sotomayor, Christian A    17 Dolphins-CA            56.05      58.18  
  2 Gonzalez, Danny *         15 SOBA-CA                59.90      58.57  
  3 Genuth, Daniel J          17 SOBA-CA              1:01.18    1:00.61  
  4 Rosales, Werner M         17 Dolphins-CA            59.10    1:00.88  
  5 Flores, Armando           15 Dolphins-CA          1:01.44    1:03.60  
SILV - Division  
  1 Koehler, Jackson Q        16 SURF-CA              1:02.87    1:03.45  
  2 Newell, Anthony           17 SURF-CA              1:04.14    1:04.00  
  3 Spencer, Casey M          16 SURF-CA              1:04.16    1:05.22  
  4 Hoye, Josh N              16 SOBA-CA              1:04.52    1:05.85  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Erazo, Ethan M            16 SURF-CA              2:14.59    2:09.71  
  2 Gonzalez, Danny *         15 SOBA-CA              2:14.58    2:12.04  
  3 Koehler, Austin X         17 SURF-CA              2:15.03    2:18.60  
  4 Koehler, Jackson Q        16 SURF-CA              2:19.97    2:21.16  
  5 Hoye, Josh N              16 SOBA-CA              2:26.90    2:31.30  
SILV - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Isaac R          15 SOBA-CA              2:37.91    2:36.44  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Surfside Swim Team-CA  'A'                             NT    1:39.77  
     1) Erazo, Ethan M 16               2) Koehler, Jackson Q 16          
     3) Spencer, Casey M 16             4) Koehler, Austin X 17           
  2 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     1:49.77    1:39.93  
     1) Estrada, Cristian D 15          2) Gallardo, Sebastian N 16       
     3) Chen, Johnson 15                4) Banh, Ryan 15                  
  3 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       1:44.47    1:46.15  
     1) Genuth, Daniel J 17             2) Ramirez, Isaac R 15            
     3) Hoye, Josh N 16                 4) Gonzalez, Danny * 15           
 -- Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:36.28         DQ  
     1) Flores, Armando 15              2) Rosales, Werner M 17           
     3) Lopez, Nathan J 16              4) Sotomayor, Christian A 17      
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Surfside Swim Team-CA  'A'                             NT    1:50.91  
     1) Mosteller, Parris B 15          2) Erazo, Ethan M 16              
     3) Koehler, Jackson Q 16           4) Spencer, Casey M 16            
  2 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:02.17    1:52.41  
     1) Flores, Armando 15              2) Lopez, Nathan J 16             
     3) Rosales, Werner M 17            4) Sotomayor, Christian A 17      
  3 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     1:54.11    1:57.03  
     1) Gallardo, Sebastian N 16        2) Estrada, Cristian D 15         
     3) Banh, Ryan 15                   4) Chen, Johnson 15               
  4 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:03.15    2:00.47  
     1) Gonzalez, Danny * 15            2) Davey, Reese W 15              
     3) Genuth, Daniel J 17             4) Hoye, Josh N 16