BAC BRW SC MEET - Meet Results

BAC BRW SC MEET
10/13/2018 - 10/14/2018
LA MIRADA, CA USA
Updated: 10/15/2018

UPDATED RESULTS
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to South Bay Swimming                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
     2018 CA Barracuda Aquatic Club BRW SC Meet - 10/13/2018 to 10/14/2018     
         La Mirada Splash Regional Aquatic Center, Sanction #: S18-300         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cruz, Ellie D              8 WAC-CA                 16.00      17.65  
RED - Division  
  1 Velasco, Aubrey S          8 OAS-CA                 19.61      18.01  
  2 Yeung, Abbie C             6 RORA-CA                18.70      19.32  
  3 Vela, Alexis B             8 LDST-CA                20.67      19.76  
  4 Plascencia, Juliette A     8 DWNY-CA                19.94      20.08  
  5 Garzon, Tatiana B          8 RMDA-CA                20.59      20.29  
  6 Guo, Alyssa X              8 MAX-CA                 21.63      21.92  
  7 Liu, Joanna                6 RORA-CA                21.68      24.10  
WHT - Division  
  1 Glauch-Lozano, Isabelle    8 RMDA-CA                   NT      17.98  
  2 Ortega, Karleigh B         6 WAC-CA                 23.04      19.86  
  3 Choi, Danielle Y           8 PASA-CA                23.77      20.05  
  4 Espinoza, Cassandra E      8 RMDA-CA                   NT      20.34  
  5 Li, Shelly Y               8 RORA-CA                   NT      20.83  
  6 Silva, Ava                 8 RMDA-CA                   NT      23.48  
  7 Kim, Angelina W            8 RMDA-CA                24.53      23.96  
  8 Tam, Sophia J              7 SPS-CA                    NT      25.79  
  9 Navarrete, Kaylan          6 LACT-CA                27.00      25.91  
 10 Kennedy, Kate C            8 RMDA-CA                30.38      26.08  
 11 Allen, Charlotte S         7 RMDA-CA                   NT      26.32  
 12 Li, Davina                 7 MAX-CA                    NT      26.47  
 13 Kim-Tang, Sydney Z         8 DARE-CA                   NT      27.25  
 14 Harjo, Mia V               7 LACT-CA                27.89      27.84  
 15 Takeoka, Emi A             7 SPS-CA                 31.44      28.17  
 16 Lopez, Leilani K           6 PRMT-CA                33.55      28.18  
 17 Ventura, Evelyn            7 LACT-CA                27.65      28.68  
 18 Garcia, Isabel             8 PRMT-CA                28.09      30.09  
 19 Buchanan, Paige E          8 WAC-CA                 38.42      32.01  
 20 Flores, Brooklyn N         6 RMDA-CA                   NT      34.38  
 21 Bushman, Tempe L           6 RMDA-CA                48.73      40.47  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cruz, Ellie D              8 WAC-CA                 36.46      37.19  
RED - Division  
  1 Glauch-Lozano, Isabelle    8 RMDA-CA                43.18      39.44  
  2 Velasco, Aubrey S          8 OAS-CA                 40.86      40.37  
  3 Plascencia, Juliette A     8 DWNY-CA                46.22      42.76  
  4 Yeung, Abbie C             6 RORA-CA                46.38      43.50  
  5 Ortega, Karleigh B         6 WAC-CA                 44.02      45.34  
  6 Garzon, Tatiana B          8 RMDA-CA                45.66      48.11  
WHT - Division  
  1 Guo, Alyssa X              8 MAX-CA                 50.54      43.91  
  2 Espinoza, Gianna N         8 RMDA-CA                   NT      45.21  
  3 Espinoza, Cassandra E      8 RMDA-CA                   NT      46.48  
  4 Vela, Alexis B             8 LDST-CA                49.74      46.57  
  5 Avetisyan, Natalie         8 PASA-CA                58.19      48.04  
  6 Pu, Mandy C                6 CERR-CA                56.15      49.18  
  7 Rogers, Lea                8 MPMR-CA                51.60      52.15  
  8 Liu, Joanna                6 RORA-CA                58.21      52.56  
  9 Ramirez, Abrianna D        8 DWNY-CA              1:01.80      54.64  
 10 Kim-Tang, Sydney Z         8 DARE-CA              1:07.80      55.58  
 11 Navarrete, Kaylan          6 LACT-CA                59.32      57.47  
 12 Posadas, Madison M         8 BAC-CA                    NT      58.92  
 13 Lee, Taylor                7 RORA-CA                   NT      59.81  
 14 Tam, Sophia J              7 SPS-CA               1:04.51    1:00.79  
 15 Ventura, Evelyn            7 LACT-CA              1:01.37    1:01.31  
 16 Takeoka, Emi A             7 SPS-CA               1:08.60    1:05.76  
 17 Rogers, Ava R              6 MPMR-CA              1:11.37    1:06.40  
 18 Harjo, Mia V               7 LACT-CA                59.83    1:07.13  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cruz, Ellie D              8 WAC-CA               1:19.60    1:20.09  
RED - Division  
  1 Velasco, Aubrey S          8 OAS-CA               1:34.24    1:30.18  
  2 Garzon, Tatiana B          8 RMDA-CA              1:44.61    1:42.01  
WHT - Division  
  1 Plascencia, Juliette A     8 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:39.33  
  2 Vela, Alexis B             8 LDST-CA              1:59.91    1:46.05  
  3 Li, Shelly Y               8 RORA-CA              1:47.44    1:47.54  
  4 Navarrete, Kaylan          6 LACT-CA              2:09.92    1:56.58  
  5 Rogers, Lea                8 MPMR-CA              1:57.66    1:58.32  
  6 Liu, Joanna                6 RORA-CA              2:02.43    1:59.52  
  7 Ventura, Evelyn            7 LACT-CA              2:08.48    2:05.92  
  8 Lee, Taylor                7 RORA-CA              2:08.24    2:06.38  
  9 Tam, Sophia J              7 SPS-CA               2:15.34    2:09.85  
 10 Harjo, Mia V               7 LACT-CA              2:22.95    2:12.78  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Li, Shelly Y               8 RORA-CA                22.63      22.47  
  2 Yeung, Abbie C             6 RORA-CA                22.90      23.83  
  3 Plascencia, Juliette A     8 DWNY-CA                24.72      24.31  
  4 Rogers, Lea                8 MPMR-CA                26.13      25.07  
  5 Guo, Alyssa X              8 MAX-CA                 24.11      26.82  
WHT - Division  
  1 Espinoza, Cassandra E      8 RMDA-CA                   NT      25.13  
  2 Espinoza, Gianna N         8 RMDA-CA                   NT      25.20  
  3 Avetisyan, Natalie         8 PASA-CA                27.61      25.99  
  4 Allen, Charlotte S         7 RMDA-CA                   NT      26.37  
  5 Ryan-Romo, Sidney J        8 BPAC-CA                   NT      28.09  
  6 Takeoka, Emi A             7 SPS-CA                 31.95      28.18  
  7 Kim-Tang, Sydney Z         8 DARE-CA                27.96      28.45  
  8 Pu, Mandy C                6 CERR-CA                29.84      28.90  
  9 Posadas, Madison M         8 BAC-CA                    NT      29.81  
 10 Rogers, Ava R              6 MPMR-CA                32.78      35.42  
 11 Bushman, Tempe L           6 RMDA-CA                   NT      41.68  
 -- Ortega, Karleigh B         6 WAC-CA                 27.61         DQ  
 -- Ramirez, Abrianna D        8 DWNY-CA                31.26         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cruz, Ellie D              8 WAC-CA                 23.19      21.92  
RED - Division  
  1 Garzon, Tatiana B          8 RMDA-CA                28.11      25.65  
  2 Velasco, Aubrey S          8 OAS-CA                 28.76      26.03  
WHT - Division  
  1 Li, Shelly Y               8 RORA-CA                32.95      26.65  
  2 Guo, Alyssa X              8 MAX-CA                    NT      27.10  
  3 Yeung, Abbie C             6 RORA-CA                28.81      27.24  
  4 Pu, Mandy C                6 CERR-CA                31.41      27.78  
  5 Vela, Alexis B             8 LDST-CA                29.46      28.69  
  6 Avetisyan, Natalie         8 PASA-CA                   NT      29.33  
  7 Lee, Taylor                7 RORA-CA                   NT      33.43  
  7 Ortega, Karleigh B         6 WAC-CA                    NT      33.43  
  9 Ryan-Romo, Sidney J        8 BPAC-CA                   NT      34.90  
 10 Espinoza, Cassandra E      8 RMDA-CA                   NT      35.53  
 11 Liu, Joanna                6 RORA-CA                   NT      49.07  
 -- Tam, Sophia J              7 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Bushman, Tempe L           6 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Espinoza, Gianna N         8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ventura, Evelyn            7 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Harjo, Mia V               7 LACT-CA                45.85         DQ  
 -- Navarrete, Kaylan          6 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cruz, Ellie D              8 WAC-CA                 19.05      18.70  
RED - Division  
  1 Glauch-Lozano, Isabelle    8 RMDA-CA                24.53      23.12  
  2 Choi, Danielle Y           8 PASA-CA                25.47      24.47  
  3 Li, Shelly Y               8 RORA-CA                25.21      25.77  
WHT - Division  
  1 Garzon, Tatiana B          8 RMDA-CA                25.93      23.56  
  2 Vela, Alexis B             8 LDST-CA                27.47      23.61  
  3 Yeung, Abbie C             6 RORA-CA                25.97      25.09  
  4 Guo, Alyssa X              8 MAX-CA                 26.84      25.19  
  5 Kim, Angelina W            8 RMDA-CA                27.36      25.56  
  6 Velasco, Aubrey S          8 OAS-CA                 25.76      25.61  
  7 Liu, Joanna                6 RORA-CA                26.13      26.16  
  8 Plascencia, Juliette A     8 DWNY-CA                36.77      27.91  
  9 Ortega, Karleigh B         6 WAC-CA                    NT      27.99  
 10 Espinoza, Cassandra E      8 RMDA-CA                   NT      30.11  
 11 Kennedy, Kate C            8 RMDA-CA                   NT      32.06  
 12 Allen, Charlotte S         7 RMDA-CA                   NT      32.31  
 13 Harjo, Mia V               7 LACT-CA                35.41      33.08  
 14 Navarrete, Kaylan          6 LACT-CA                37.29      33.25  
 15 Takeoka, Emi A             7 SPS-CA                    NT      48.51  
 -- Flores, Brooklyn N         6 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bushman, Tempe L           6 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ventura, Evelyn            7 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
 -- Cruz, Ellie D              8 WAC-CA               1:29.90         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Choi, Danielle Y           8 PASA-CA              1:52.14    1:42.33  
  2 Velasco, Aubrey S          8 OAS-CA               1:47.28    1:44.21  
  3 Yeung, Abbie C             6 RORA-CA              1:47.61    1:53.43  
  4 Li, Shelly Y               8 RORA-CA              1:52.92    1:53.76  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Angelina W            8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:51.63  
  2 Vela, Alexis B             8 LDST-CA                   NT    2:10.22  
  3 Kennedy, Kate C            8 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:19.51  
 -- Garzon, Tatiana B          8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tam, Sophia J              7 SPS-CA               2:35.25         DQ  
 -- Guo, Alyssa X              8 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Liu, Joanna                6 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA                32.25      31.18  
  2 Flores, Valerie C         10 DWNY-CA                31.84      31.58  
  3 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA                 32.12      32.16  
  4 Arellano, Rosie D          9 UN-08-CA               33.24      32.75  
  5 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA                33.85      33.12  
  6 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA                33.31      33.47  
  7 Takeuchi, Nana             8 CERR-CA                33.90      34.80  
  8 Romero, Dani O            10 CERR-CA                32.38      35.59  
RED - Division  
  1 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA                35.08      32.00  
  2 Lim, Adrienne G           10 PASA-CA                34.45      32.34  
  3 Gallardo, Grace            9 MPMR-CA                33.97      32.40  
  4 Chiu, Zoe D               10 ARSC-CA                34.86      34.38  
  5 Hernandez, Mikaila E      10 CERR-CA                34.45      34.43  
  6 Mahler, Amaya J           10 SPS-CA                 33.91      34.56  
  7 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA                 35.16      34.60  
  8 Hernandez, Breanna N      10 PRMT-CA                36.44      35.78  
  9 Mancia, Paola A            9 LACT-CA                36.69      37.24  
 10 Baxter, Rachel J           7 RMDA-CA                35.90      37.55  
WHT - Division  
  1 Xiao, Yolanda Y           10 RORA-CA                   NT      34.14  
  2 Lim, Sophia M             10 UN-01-CA               37.40      34.19  
  3 Fong, Ella C              10 MPMR-CA                41.31      36.80  
  4 Rubly, Reese R             9 RMDA-CA                39.46      37.13  
  5 Jimenez, Didi M            8 RMDA-CA                39.39      37.51  
  6 Cho, Chloe H               7 KSST-CA                37.56      37.70  
  7 Cummings, Katie L          9 BAC-CA                 41.67      37.87  
  8 Nunez, Suri M              8 LACT-CA                38.10      37.88  
  9 Alonzo, Mallory C          8 RMDA-CA                39.72      37.94  
 10 Wong, Samantha H          10 MPMR-CA                41.17      38.26  
 11 Choung, Olivia S           8 CERR-CA                39.31      38.41  
 12 Glauch-Lozano, Sarah E    10 RMDA-CA                40.60      38.63  
 13 Dual, Ava N               10 RMDA-CA                38.68      38.69  
 14 Young, Ashley B            9 RMDA-CA                   NT      39.00  
 15 Jung, Claire I             8 RORA-CA                   NT      39.91  
 16 Pang, Angelina             9 MPMR-CA                37.82      40.30  
 17 Martinez, Katie T          9 COMM-CA                38.67      40.38  
 18 Lac, Kendra A              9 ARSC-CA                47.05      40.43  
 19 Lew, Alexandra S           7 ARSC-CA                45.90      41.10  
 20 Norman, Sophie J          10 FROG-CA                43.21      41.18  
 21 Corrales, Dakota M        10 PRMT-CA                44.01      41.29  
 22 Sandberg, Kaylie M        10 FROG-CA                46.14      41.33  
 23 Adkins, Selah S            9 CERR-CA                50.66      42.38  
 24 Luminarias, Skye M        10 RMDA-CA                   NT      42.59  
 25 Pagaduan, K.C. C           9 BAC-CA                 52.30      43.13  
 26 Rosas, Valeria N           8 LACT-CA                46.39      43.18  
 27 Camacho, Luci S            9 ULTR-CA                44.02      43.87  
 28 Yeung, Michelle L          8 RORA-CA                41.46      43.93  
 29 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA                42.90      44.65  
 30 Mancia, Rachel             7 LACT-CA                44.35      46.61  
 31 Punzalan, Erica            9 BAC-CA                 52.67      46.83  
 32 Hernandez, Lincy          10 PRMT-CA                   NT      47.75  
 33 Seo, Sydney L             10 RMDA-CA                   NT      47.99  
 34 Gonzalez, Brianna C        7 LACT-CA                49.91      49.01  
 35 Sales Calles, Keara K      9 OAS-CA                    NT      49.18  
 36 Lomeli, Monique           10 RMDA-CA                   NT      49.78  
 37 Allen, Madeline M          9 RMDA-CA                49.95      50.08  
 38 Waggoner, Ava C            9 RMDA-CA                   NT      52.47  
 39 Tan, Chloe                 9 RORA-CA                   NT      53.48  
 40 Navarro, Karina           10 DWNY-CA                57.42      54.83  
 41 Trauber, Taylor S          9 SPS-CA                    NT      57.36  
 42 Beightler, Riley M        10 DARE-CA                   NT      57.66  
 43 Harjo, Sophia L            8 LACT-CA                59.17    1:00.59  
 44 Kaelon, Sarah L           10 RORA-CA              1:00.85    1:00.76  
 45 Loya, Valentina P          9 COMM-CA                   NT    1:01.44  
 46 Serrano, Mia R             9 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:02.15  
 47 Quan, Kailee P             9 DARE-CA                   NT    1:03.67  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Isabella S           10 MPMR-CA              1:10.67    1:08.32  
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA              1:11.92    1:09.89  
  3 Flores, Valerie C         10 DWNY-CA              1:12.13    1:11.48  
RED - Division  
  1 Lim, Adrienne G           10 PASA-CA              1:15.08    1:12.65  
  2 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA              1:15.77    1:12.95  
  3 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA              1:17.38    1:13.16  
  4 Garcia, Cierra M          10 LDST-CA              1:17.83    1:15.52  
  5 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA-CA              1:18.36    1:16.09  
  6 Peterson, Ava G            9 RMDA-CA              1:16.90    1:16.41  
  7 Mahler, Amaya J           10 SPS-CA               1:18.53    1:18.34  
  8 Baxter, Rachel J           7 RMDA-CA              1:18.58    1:23.98  
  9 Chiu, Zoe D               10 ARSC-CA              1:18.91    1:25.08  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gallardo, Grace            9 MPMR-CA              1:21.53    1:13.92  
  2 Arellano, Rosie D          9 UN-08-CA                  NT    1:14.03  
  3 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA               1:26.75    1:14.39  
  4 Lim, Sophia M             10 UN-01-CA             1:28.06    1:18.43  
  5 Hernandez, Breanna N      10 PRMT-CA              1:31.08    1:21.79  
  6 De La Mora, Alia          10 COMM-CA              1:30.63    1:23.90  
  7 Keysor, Laura B            9 FROG-CA                   NT    1:24.97  
  8 Dual, Ava N               10 RMDA-CA              1:37.31    1:25.62  
  9 Tanner, Sofia             10 RMDA-CA              1:32.74    1:25.95  
 10 Pang, Angelina             9 MPMR-CA              2:04.16    1:26.34  
 11 Mancia, Paola A            9 LACT-CA              1:23.50    1:27.28  
 12 Rubly, Reese R             9 RMDA-CA              1:32.18    1:28.07  
 13 Elgorriaga, Emma           9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:30.08  
 14 Acharya, Suri N            9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:30.48  
 15 Choung, Olivia S           8 CERR-CA                   NT    1:30.80  
 16 Lac, Kendra A              9 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:31.88  
 17 Mendez, Janett             9 LACT-CA              1:52.63    1:32.22  
 18 Lew, Alexandra S           7 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:32.43  
 19 Cazares, Mina F           10 SPS-CA               1:41.48    1:32.91  
 20 Yeung, Michelle L          8 RORA-CA              1:33.07    1:33.91  
 21 Lopez, Carolina            9 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:35.02  
 22 Lopez, Kiki I              9 PRMT-CA              1:51.66    1:36.62  
 23 Ujiiye, Nicole S           9 LDST-CA                   NT    1:36.88  
 24 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA                   NT    1:37.67  
 25 Reed, Brylie K            10 FROG-CA              1:54.79    1:37.90  
 26 Nunez, Suri M              8 LACT-CA              1:28.38    1:38.34  
 27 Phan, Meena C             10 RORA-CA                   NT    1:42.31  
 28 Malunes, Elizabeth B       9 BAC-CA               2:03.69    1:42.39  
 29 Camacho, Luci S            9 ULTR-CA              1:48.98    1:43.16  
 30 Lin, Alice Y              10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:43.82  
 31 Rosas, Valeria N           8 LACT-CA              1:44.85    1:46.12  
 32 Hernandez, Lincy          10 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:46.36  
 33 Seo, Sydney L             10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:46.72  
 34 Bradley, Jane Y            9 SPS-CA               1:51.14    1:47.28  
 35 Pulido, Atziry             9 PRMT-CA              1:46.93    1:49.21  
 36 Pagaduan, K.C. C           9 BAC-CA                    NT    1:49.79  
 37 Gonzalez, Brianna C        7 LACT-CA              2:01.87    1:52.89  
 38 Melo, Caroline M          10 LDST-CA                   NT    1:53.13  
 39 Mancia, Rachel             7 LACT-CA              1:45.18    1:56.24  
 40 Belyayev, Alissa          10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:58.90  
 41 Navarro, Karina           10 DWNY-CA              2:09.29    2:01.39  
 42 Loya, Valentina P          9 COMM-CA              2:20.49    2:12.81  
 43 Palacios, Maddy            8 BAC-CA               2:35.05    2:14.04  
 44 Harjo, Sophia L            8 LACT-CA              3:18.94    2:14.89  
 45 Kaelon, Sarah L           10 RORA-CA                   NT    2:24.11  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Sy, Kristine H            10 MPMR-CA              2:24.58    2:26.17  
  2 Flores, Valerie C         10 DWNY-CA              2:34.59    2:35.29  
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA              2:56.80    2:26.42  
  2 Lee, Isabella S           10 MPMR-CA              2:51.29    2:34.00  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Fong, Katelyn L            9 CERR-CA                37.63      36.74  
  2 Tan, Minna E              10 MAX-CA                 36.87      37.08  
  3 Flores, Valerie C         10 DWNY-CA                37.76      37.80  
  4 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA                39.37      38.72  
  5 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA-CA                40.13      39.53  
  6 Lim, Adrienne G           10 PASA-CA                39.18      40.46  
  7 Peterson, Ava G            9 RMDA-CA                40.27      40.47  
  8 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA                 40.16      40.50  
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA                41.76      40.84  
  2 Carrillo, Nicki P         10 EMS-CA                 43.74      41.16  
  3 Luo, Sarah                10 BPAC-CA                42.58      43.42  
  4 Chiu, Zoe D               10 ARSC-CA                41.50      43.49  
  5 Tanner, Sofia             10 RMDA-CA                44.29      45.67  
WHT - Division  
  1 Xiao, Yolanda Y           10 RORA-CA                   NT      38.85  
  2 Chang, Jazlin S            9 MPMR-CA                44.39      40.66  
  3 Rubly, Reese R             9 RMDA-CA                45.28      42.32  
  4 Gallardo, Grace            9 MPMR-CA                   NT      42.74  
  5 Jimenez, Didi M            8 RMDA-CA                45.24      43.52  
  6 Wong, Samantha H          10 MPMR-CA                44.86      43.62  
  7 Cho, Chloe H               7 KSST-CA                   NT      44.11  
  8 Arellano, Rosie D          9 UN-08-CA                  NT      44.41  
  9 Hernandez, Breanna N      10 PRMT-CA                44.78      45.16  
 10 Reed, Brylie K            10 FROG-CA                47.51      48.03  
 11 Cazares, Mina F           10 SPS-CA                 45.82      48.32  
 12 Elgorriaga, Emma           9 RMDA-CA                   NT      48.43  
 13 Mancia, Paola A            9 LACT-CA                45.11      49.44  
 14 Pang, Angelina             9 MPMR-CA                46.45      49.58  
 15 Martinez, Katie T          9 COMM-CA                51.29      49.99  
 16 Malunes, Elizabeth B       9 BAC-CA               1:06.97      50.17  
 17 Glauch-Lozano, Sarah E    10 RMDA-CA                   NT      50.35  
 18 Lac, Kendra A              9 ARSC-CA                   NT      50.39  
 19 Punzalan, Erica            9 BAC-CA               1:00.22      52.05  
 20 Lin, Alice Y              10 MPMR-CA                   NT      53.25  
 21 Allen, Madeline M          9 RMDA-CA                58.77      53.96  
 22 Waggoner, Ava C            9 RMDA-CA                   NT      54.09  
 23 Bradley, Jane Y            9 SPS-CA                    NT      54.36  
 24 Pagaduan, K.C. C           9 BAC-CA                    NT      55.74  
 25 Phan, Meena C             10 RORA-CA                   NT      57.48  
 26 Camacho, Luci S            9 ULTR-CA                55.90      57.52  
 27 Lopez, Kiki I              9 PRMT-CA                54.77      57.83  
 28 Corrales, Dakota M        10 PRMT-CA                57.94      58.29  
 29 Pagan, Autumn R           10 RMDA-CA                   NT      58.34  
 30 Rosas, Valeria N           8 LACT-CA                50.85      58.44  
 31 Hernandez, Lincy          10 PRMT-CA                   NT      58.88  
 32 Lomeli, Monique           10 RMDA-CA                   NT      59.03  
 33 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA                   NT    1:00.80  
 34 Jones, Jade M              8 LDST-CA                   NT    1:00.90  
 35 Quan, Kailee P             9 DARE-CA                   NT    1:01.78  
 36 Gonzalez, Brianna C        7 LACT-CA              1:02.61    1:03.29  
 37 Melo, Caroline M          10 LDST-CA              1:04.67    1:03.34  
 38 Harjo, Sophia L            8 LACT-CA              1:06.90    1:06.02  
 39 Palacios, Maddy            8 BAC-CA               1:27.40    1:09.59  
 40 Kaelon, Sarah L           10 RORA-CA              1:12.68    1:11.03  
 -- Belyayev, Alissa          10 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pulido, Atziry             9 PRMT-CA                57.75         DQ  
 -- Lew, Alexandra S           7 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Navarro, Karina           10 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nunez, Suri M              8 LACT-CA                46.73         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST-CA              1:17.36    1:13.99  
  2 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA-CA              1:18.38    1:17.05  
  3 Tan, Minna E              10 MAX-CA               1:17.45    1:18.71  
  4 Lee, Isabella S           10 MPMR-CA              1:17.73    1:18.92  
  5 Fong, Katelyn L            9 CERR-CA              1:21.15    1:20.38  
  6 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA-CA              1:26.79    1:24.59  
RED - Division  
  1 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     10 MPMR-CA              1:34.61    1:33.03  
  2 Garcia, Cierra M          10 LDST-CA              1:30.00    1:34.08  
  3 Luo, Sarah                10 BPAC-CA              1:32.97    1:34.46  
 -- Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA              1:30.38         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Xiao, Yolanda Y           10 RORA-CA                   NT    1:23.27  
  2 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST-CA              1:37.48    1:24.00  
  3 Romero, Dani O            10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:25.08  
  4 Chang, Jazlin S            9 MPMR-CA              1:39.65    1:25.48  
  5 Lim, Sophia M             10 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:26.18  
  6 Arellano, Rosie D          9 UN-08-CA                  NT    1:28.76  
  7 Gallardo, Grace            9 MPMR-CA              1:40.29    1:30.50  
  8 Wong, Samantha H          10 MPMR-CA              1:41.02    1:34.11  
  9 Chiu, Zoe D               10 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:34.40  
 10 Alonzo, Mallory C          8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:35.68  
 11 Jung, Claire I             8 RORA-CA                   NT    1:37.37  
 12 Fong, Ella C              10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:37.52  
 13 Baxter, Rachel J           7 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:37.76  
 14 Nunez, Suri M              8 LACT-CA              1:39.92    1:42.75  
 15 Mancia, Paola A            9 LACT-CA              1:42.42    1:43.00  
 16 Cummings, Katie L          9 BAC-CA                    NT    1:43.64  
 17 Lew, Alexandra S           7 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:47.58  
 18 Rosas, Valeria N           8 LACT-CA              1:56.22    1:57.85  
 19 Pagaduan, K.C. C           9 BAC-CA                    NT    1:58.11  
 20 Mancia, Rachel             7 LACT-CA              2:05.39    2:04.64  
 21 Camacho, Luci S            9 ULTR-CA              2:01.80    2:07.44  
 22 Gonzalez, Brianna C        7 LACT-CA              2:17.39    2:12.81  
 23 Beightler, Riley M        10 DARE-CA                   NT    2:13.29  
 24 Harjo, Sophia L            8 LACT-CA              2:26.42    2:20.76  
 25 Kaelon, Sarah L           10 RORA-CA              2:28.26    2:26.14  
 -- Punzalan, Erica            9 BAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA                38.79      38.19  
  2 Fong, Katelyn L            9 CERR-CA                39.08      38.60  
  3 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA                43.32      42.18  
  4 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA                 43.18      42.25  
  5 Lim, Adrienne G           10 PASA-CA                44.10      42.60  
  6 Tan, Minna E              10 MAX-CA                 43.69      43.01  
  7 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA-CA                43.92      43.25  
  8 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA                 44.05      43.63  
  9 Hernandez, Breanna N      10 PRMT-CA                44.01      44.87  
 10 Mahler, Amaya J           10 SPS-CA                 43.88      45.65  
 11 Wong, Samantha H          10 MPMR-CA                44.62      45.69  
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Isabella S           10 MPMR-CA                47.07      43.92  
  2 Garcia, Cierra M          10 LDST-CA                49.66      45.81  
  3 Choung, Olivia S           8 CERR-CA                48.87      46.96  
  4 Luo, Sarah                10 BPAC-CA                47.69      47.57  
WHT - Division  
  1 Xiao, Yolanda Y           10 RORA-CA                   NT      44.99  
  2 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     10 MPMR-CA                54.57      47.27  
  3 Jimenez, Didi M            8 RMDA-CA                50.44      47.40  
  4 Cho, Chloe H               7 KSST-CA                51.34      47.88  
  5 Lim, Sophia M             10 UN-01-CA               50.54      48.08  
  6 Peterson, Ava G            9 RMDA-CA                   NT      48.22  
  7 Rubly, Reese R             9 RMDA-CA                51.10      48.46  
  8 Carrillo, Nicki P         10 EMS-CA                 50.45      48.53  
  9 Dual, Ava N               10 RMDA-CA                56.32      49.90  
 10 Acharya, Suri N            9 RMDA-CA                   NT      50.27  
 11 Pang, Angelina             9 MPMR-CA                51.26      50.74  
 12 Tanner, Sofia             10 RMDA-CA                53.65      51.44  
 13 Adkins, Selah S            9 CERR-CA                59.00      52.36  
 14 Elgorriaga, Emma           9 RMDA-CA                   NT      52.83  
 15 Martinez, Katie T          9 COMM-CA                52.97      53.05  
 16 Lac, Kendra A              9 ARSC-CA              1:03.52      53.81  
 17 Glauch-Lozano, Sarah E    10 RMDA-CA                58.49      54.16  
 18 Belyayev, Alissa          10 RMDA-CA                   NT      54.40  
 19 Lin, Alice Y              10 MPMR-CA                   NT      55.03  
 20 Ujiiye, Nicole S           9 LDST-CA                54.65      55.28  
 21 Nunez, Suri M              8 LACT-CA                55.90      55.43  
 22 Seo, Sydney L             10 RMDA-CA                   NT      55.57  
 23 Pagaduan, K.C. C           9 BAC-CA                    NT      59.24  
 24 Yeung, Michelle L          8 RORA-CA                   NT      59.42  
 25 Malunes, Elizabeth B       9 BAC-CA                    NT      59.64  
 26 Pagan, Autumn R           10 RMDA-CA                   NT      59.73  
 27 Punzalan, Erica            9 BAC-CA               1:18.27    1:01.08  
 28 Reed, Brylie K            10 FROG-CA                   NT    1:01.10  
 29 Hernandez, Lincy          10 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:05.64  
 30 Jones, Jade M              8 LDST-CA                   NT    1:07.50  
 31 Navarro, Karina           10 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:10.83  
 32 Tam, Sophia J              7 SPS-CA               1:16.57    1:16.31  
 33 Mancia, Rachel             7 LACT-CA                   NT    1:17.05  
 -- Loya, Valentina P          9 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Belyayev, Nicole           8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Phan, Meena C             10 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Melo, Caroline M          10 LDST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kaelon, Sarah L           10 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Harjo, Sophia L            8 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Serrano, Mia R             9 BPAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Luminarias, Skye M        10 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bradley, Jane Y            9 SPS-CA               1:14.94         DQ  
 -- Palacios, Maddy            8 BAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA              1:25.78    1:21.67  
  2 Fong, Katelyn L            9 CERR-CA              1:28.40    1:23.33  
  3 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST-CA              1:26.42    1:23.60  
  4 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA-CA              1:29.07    1:25.86  
  5 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST-CA              1:28.40    1:28.52  
  6 Lim, Adrienne G           10 PASA-CA              1:38.86    1:29.38  
  7 Romero, Dani O            10 CERR-CA              1:32.58    1:29.72  
  8 Tan, Minna E              10 MAX-CA               1:34.16    1:30.42  
  9 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA               1:29.94    1:31.53  
 10 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA-CA              1:32.24    1:32.22  
 11 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA               1:32.79    1:33.17  
 12 Takeuchi, Nana             8 CERR-CA              1:33.58    1:34.53  
 13 Hernandez, Breanna N      10 PRMT-CA              1:39.57    1:37.10  
 14 Mahler, Amaya J           10 SPS-CA               1:34.78    1:37.69  
RED - Division  
  1 Sy, Kristine H            10 MPMR-CA              1:47.59    1:28.52  
  2 Chang, Jazlin S            9 MPMR-CA              1:46.26    1:31.48  
  3 Lee, Isabella S           10 MPMR-CA              1:42.60    1:35.03  
  4 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA              1:41.12    1:37.12  
  5 Hernandez, Mikaila E      10 CERR-CA              1:44.34    1:40.10  
  6 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     10 MPMR-CA              1:44.26    1:42.76  
WHT - Division  
  1 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:32.65  
  2 Garcia, Cierra M          10 LDST-CA                   NT    1:37.31  
  3 Jung, Claire I             8 RORA-CA                   NT    1:39.01  
  4 Cho, Chloe H               7 KSST-CA                   NT    1:40.63  
  5 Jimenez, Didi M            8 RMDA-CA              1:49.22    1:41.77  
  6 Rubly, Reese R             9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:46.51  
  7 Sandberg, Kaylie M        10 FROG-CA                   NT    1:46.91  
  8 Fong, Ella C              10 MPMR-CA              1:59.92    1:46.94  
  9 Adkins, Selah S            9 CERR-CA                   NT    1:49.89  
 10 Dual, Ava N               10 RMDA-CA              1:53.73    1:49.93  
 11 Norman, Sophie J          10 FROG-CA              1:50.14    1:50.07  
 12 Martinez, Katie T          9 COMM-CA              1:52.83    1:50.76  
 13 Pang, Angelina             9 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:53.42  
 14 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA                   NT    1:53.44  
 15 Nunez, Suri M              8 LACT-CA              2:03.39    1:55.96  
 16 Ujiiye, Nicole S           9 LDST-CA                   NT    1:57.04  
 17 Yeung, Michelle L          8 RORA-CA                   NT    2:05.38  
 18 Sales Calles, Keara K      9 OAS-CA                    NT    2:14.80  
 19 Loya, Valentina P          9 COMM-CA                   NT    2:45.33  
 -- Seo, Sydney L             10 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Navarro, Karina           10 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Trauber, Taylor S          9 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Luo, Sarah                10 BPAC-CA              1:49.52         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA                34.51      33.74  
  2 Flores, Valerie C         10 DWNY-CA                33.97      33.84  
  3 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA                 36.69      36.70  
RED - Division  
  1 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST-CA                41.48      34.14  
  2 Tan, Minna E              10 MAX-CA                 39.31      36.20  
  3 Chang, Jazlin S            9 MPMR-CA                40.41      38.20  
  4 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA                 38.76      38.74  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cho, Chloe H               7 KSST-CA                   NT      39.12  
  2 Keysor, Laura B            9 FROG-CA                42.85      39.46  
  3 Xiao, Yolanda Y           10 RORA-CA                   NT      39.80  
  4 Gallardo, Grace            9 MPMR-CA                44.15      40.81  
  5 Carrillo, Nicki P         10 EMS-CA                 43.18      40.89  
  6 Jimenez, Didi M            8 RMDA-CA                42.12      40.96  
  7 Arellano, Rosie D          9 UN-08-CA                  NT      41.24  
  8 Mahler, Amaya J           10 SPS-CA                 42.83      41.96  
  9 Lim, Sophia M             10 UN-01-CA               46.01      42.36  
 10 Chiu, Zoe D               10 ARSC-CA                54.20      42.50  
 11 Garcia, Cierra M          10 LDST-CA                42.54      43.05  
 12 Baxter, Rachel J           7 RMDA-CA                44.35      43.47  
 13 Choung, Olivia S           8 CERR-CA                57.46      43.58  
 14 De La Mora, Alia          10 COMM-CA                49.20      44.01  
 15 Wong, Samantha H          10 MPMR-CA                43.69      45.14  
 16 Luo, Sarah                10 BPAC-CA                44.46      45.75  
 17 Cazares, Mina F           10 SPS-CA                 53.13      48.63  
 18 Martinez, Katie T          9 COMM-CA                46.79      49.85  
 19 Lopez, Kiki I              9 PRMT-CA                   NT      50.07  
 20 Lew, Alexandra S           7 ARSC-CA                   NT      50.93  
 21 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA                   NT      50.95  
 22 Mendez, Janett             9 LACT-CA                53.51      51.30  
 23 Mancia, Paola A            9 LACT-CA                55.87      51.85  
 24 Lopez, Carolina            9 BPAC-CA                52.78      52.35  
 25 Rosas, Valeria N           8 LACT-CA                51.14      52.58  
 26 Corrales, Dakota M        10 PRMT-CA                57.65      54.66  
 27 Pagan, Autumn R           10 RMDA-CA                   NT      54.83  
 28 Camacho, Luci S            9 ULTR-CA              1:17.35      55.88  
 29 Mancia, Rachel             7 LACT-CA              1:06.39      59.90  
 30 Allen, Madeline M          9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:06.63  
 31 Loya, Valentina P          9 COMM-CA                   NT    1:25.24  
 -- Yeung, Michelle L          8 RORA-CA                55.71         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA              1:15.97    1:14.92  
  2 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST-CA              1:22.65    1:16.23  
  3 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA              1:19.35    1:17.32  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Isabella S           10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:17.50  
  2 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA                   NT    1:19.04  
  3 Chang, Jazlin S            9 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:28.80  
  4 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     10 MPMR-CA              1:50.26    1:45.51  
  5 Baxter, Rachel J           7 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:46.43  
  6 Mendez, Janett             9 LACT-CA              1:59.97    1:53.42  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA-CA              1:18.95    1:14.03  
  2 Sy, Kristine H            10 MPMR-CA              1:15.47    1:14.86  
  3 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST-CA              1:16.17    1:15.51  
  4 Fong, Katelyn L            9 CERR-CA              1:15.89    1:16.15  
  5 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA              1:18.39    1:17.08  
  6 Tan, Minna E              10 MAX-CA               1:21.70    1:19.67  
  7 Lim, Adrienne G           10 PASA-CA              1:23.20    1:20.03  
  8 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA              1:20.41    1:20.33  
  9 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA               1:21.73    1:20.71  
  9 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA              1:21.85    1:20.71  
 11 Takeuchi, Nana             8 CERR-CA              1:24.53    1:22.95  
 12 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST-CA              1:26.18    1:23.27  
 13 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA               1:23.30    1:23.60  
 14 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA-CA              1:25.81    1:25.06  
 -- Flores, Valerie C         10 DWNY-CA              1:20.84         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Jazlin S            9 MPMR-CA              1:32.49    1:22.98  
  2 Mahler, Amaya J           10 SPS-CA               1:28.79    1:28.71  
  3 Cho, Chloe H               7 KSST-CA              1:31.39    1:28.91  
  4 Arellano, Rosie D          9 UN-08-CA             1:30.87    1:29.43  
  5 Luo, Sarah                10 BPAC-CA              1:34.03    1:29.47  
  6 Hernandez, Mikaila E      10 CERR-CA              1:29.66    1:29.57  
  7 Garcia, Cierra M          10 LDST-CA              1:29.76    1:30.42  
  8 Baxter, Rachel J           7 RMDA-CA              1:32.65    1:34.68  
  9 Ujiiye, Nicole S           9 LDST-CA              1:31.04    1:49.39  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lim, Sophia M             10 UN-01-CA             1:40.26    1:26.45  
  2 Xiao, Yolanda Y           10 RORA-CA                   NT    1:26.68  
  3 Gallardo, Grace            9 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:29.58  
  4 Jimenez, Didi M            8 RMDA-CA              1:36.20    1:31.67  
  5 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     10 MPMR-CA              1:42.16    1:31.92  
  6 Rubly, Reese R             9 RMDA-CA              1:43.23    1:31.98  
  7 Wong, Samantha H          10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:35.25  
  8 Hernandez, Breanna N      10 PRMT-CA              1:39.58    1:37.71  
  9 Alonzo, Mallory C          8 RMDA-CA              1:43.94    1:37.85  
 10 Pang, Angelina             9 MPMR-CA              1:46.22    1:40.65  
 11 Sandberg, Kaylie M        10 FROG-CA                   NT    1:43.09  
 12 Lac, Kendra A              9 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:44.47  
 13 Lew, Alexandra S           7 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:45.33  
 14 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA              1:42.76    1:49.11  
 15 Yeung, Michelle L          8 RORA-CA              1:49.42    1:49.52  
 16 Norman, Sophie J          10 FROG-CA                   NT    1:50.72  
 17 Corrales, Dakota M        10 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:56.58  
 18 Rosas, Valeria N           8 LACT-CA              2:13.70    2:04.14  
 19 Tan, Chloe                 9 RORA-CA                   NT    2:08.87  
 20 Mancia, Rachel             7 LACT-CA              2:13.41    2:09.21  
 -- Martinez, Katie T          9 COMM-CA              1:36.24         DQ  
 -- Young, Ashley B            9 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Harjo, Sophia L            8 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Navarro, Karina           10 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Brianna C        7 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cummings, Katie L          9 BAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Mancia, Paola A            9 LACT-CA              1:54.25         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:23.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST-CA              2:46.87    2:40.12  
  2 Fong, Katelyn L            9 CERR-CA              2:53.05    2:47.86  
RED - Division  
  1 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     10 MPMR-CA              3:23.45    3:20.03  
 -- Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA              3:23.50         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM-CA                26.97      26.88  
  2 Li, Kiana W               12 MPMR-CA                28.06      27.29  
  3 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA                27.61      27.60  
  4 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     12 DWNY-CA                27.72      27.68  
  5 Flores, Breeana           12 DWNY-CA                28.15      27.70  
  6 Dornoff, Alexandria E     12 UN-02-CA               28.71      27.74  
  7 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA                28.41      27.99  
  8 Drossel, Isabelle B       12 FROG-CA                28.39      28.25  
  9 Cheung, Candice H         12 ARSC-CA                28.31      28.26  
 10 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA-CA                28.47      28.43  
 11 Luc, Erika                12 DARE-CA                28.96      28.57  
 12 Burga, Bethany N          11 FROG-CA                29.25      28.65  
 13 Go, Meka                  11 DARE-CA                30.47      28.98  
 14 Leung, Ellen A            12 RORA-CA                30.47      28.99  
 15 Izquierdo, Kai A          11 ULTR-CA                29.42      29.04  
 16 Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA-CA                29.16      29.09  
 17 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA                29.39      29.33  
 18 McClure, Alyssa R         12 RMDA-CA                30.39      29.46  
 19 Kim, Natalie J            12 UN-02-CA               29.19      29.98  
 20 Contreras, Alejandra      12 BPAC-CA                30.38      30.03  
RED - Division  
  1 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA                30.74      30.01  
  2 Du, Leilani M             12 MAX-CA                 31.48      30.19  
  3 Kim, Alice *              11 UN-01-CA               31.06      30.33  
  4 Ibarra, Alyah J           12 COMM-CA                31.30      30.40  
  5 Tran, Emily C             12 MAX-CA                 31.21      30.49  
  6 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  11 SPS-CA                 33.27      30.54  
  7 Belonio, Danica L         12 BAC-CA                 32.83      30.70  
  8 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   11 COMM-CA                32.64      30.82  
  9 Espeseth, Alicia M        12 WAC-CA                 32.78      30.92  
 10 Jones, Hannah J           12 OAS-CA                 32.16      31.40  
 11 Limon, Angelica           12 COMM-CA                31.58      31.43  
 12 Gomez, Mia A              11 DWNY-CA                32.99      31.66  
 13 Estrada, Alyssa           12 WAC-CA                 32.02      31.73  
 14 Huang, Kayla              11 DARE-CA                32.89      31.87  
 15 Labrado, Sammie A         11 DWNY-CA                33.20      31.95  
 16 Naranjo, Kelia M          11 EMS-CA                 33.27      32.03  
 17 Federico, Maya R          12 CERR-CA                31.51      32.31  
 18 Avetisyan, Alicia         12 PASA-CA                31.99      32.56  
 19 Mancia, Shelby            12 LACT-CA                32.74      32.86  
 20 Lee, Samantha G           11 RMDA-CA                32.63      32.94  
 21 Olvera, Melina M          11 LACT-CA                33.21      33.10  
 22 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     11 RMDA-CA                33.10      33.35  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chu, Jessica              12 MPMR-CA                34.14      27.89  
  2 Cedano, Zoe A             11 RMDA-CA                   NT      28.73  
  3 Vicencio, Emma P          11 CERR-CA                33.54      31.81  
  4 Lesnever, Ella C          11 SPS-CA                    NT      31.91  
  5 Catan, Kylie Q            12 CERR-CA                34.52      32.35  
  6 Salas, Julia A            12 RMDA-CA                34.78      32.53  
  7 Jensen, Reyn J            11 RMDA-CA                   NT      33.36  
  8 Johnson, Makayla A        12 RMDA-CA                34.86      33.61  
  9 Casas, Ivey A             12 LDST-CA                36.30      33.90  
 10 Fu, Boey                  11 BPAC-CA                38.18      33.92  
 11 Polanco, Stella           12 CERR-CA                34.23      34.00  
 12 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       11 RMDA-CA                37.72      34.60  
 13 Alvarez, Victoria S       11 COMM-CA                42.64      34.79  
 14 Ramirez, Emily H          12 RMDA-CA                35.68      34.95  
 15 Bojorquez, Jakira         12 BAC-CA                 35.30      35.16  
 16 Reyes, Savannah R         11 BAC-CA                 37.00      35.23  
 17 Heming, Anna T            11 FROG-CA                37.05      35.29  
 18 Bhardwaj, Rayana          12 CERR-CA                36.90      35.46  
 19 Ryan-Romo, Samantha J     11 BPAC-CA                33.68      35.50  
 20 Jones, Jessica N          12 RMDA-CA                35.66      36.06  
 21 Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 BPAC-CA                35.66      36.08  
 22 Barellano, Bella R        11 WAC-CA                 38.53      36.25  
 23 Sidikpramana, Bella B     11 FROG-CA                38.05      36.29  
 24 Deng, Dora                11 SPS-CA                 36.35      36.32  
 25 Lee, Kayla D              11 UN-03-CA               36.82      36.62  
 26 Picaz, Sweety             11 PRMT-CA                37.91      36.87  
 27 Rouse, Alyson A           11 COMM-CA                38.61      38.40  
 28 Shim, Jessica             11 SPS-CA                 39.92      38.89  
 29 Martinez, Giselle         11 BPAC-CA                   NT      38.96  
 30 Zacarias, Natalia         11 COMM-CA                38.37      39.01  
 31 Popovich, Lucy D          11 RMDA-CA                   NT      40.01  
 32 Dominguez, Kalanie A      11 ULTR-CA                   NT      40.22  
 33 Garcia, Jadyn R           12 WAC-CA                 41.14      40.36  
 34 Galvez, Sherlyn           11 BPAC-CA                   NT      42.41  
 35 Corona, Nathalia          11 PRMT-CA                   NT      44.66  
 36 Atilano, Selene A         11 BPAC-CA                   NT      49.16  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Contreras, Denise N       12 CERR-CA                59.58      59.15  
  2 Flores, Breeana           12 DWNY-CA                59.74      59.51  
  3 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA              1:02.47    1:00.47  
  4 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     12 DWNY-CA              1:01.84    1:01.06  
  5 Lee, Sophia J             11 UN-01-CA             1:05.07    1:01.65  
  6 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA              1:01.55    1:01.83  
  7 Burga, Bethany N          11 FROG-CA              1:04.75    1:01.86  
  8 Cho, Kristina J           12 UN-02-CA             1:06.22    1:02.11  
  9 Cheung, Candice H         12 ARSC-CA              1:01.79    1:02.20  
 10 Liva, Bryce E             12 UN-02-CA             1:02.66    1:02.66  
 11 Leung, Ellen A            12 RORA-CA              1:05.84    1:02.76  
 12 Luc, Erika                12 DARE-CA              1:01.75    1:02.98  
 13 Izquierdo, Kai A          11 ULTR-CA              1:04.04    1:02.99  
 14 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC-CA              1:03.20    1:03.06  
 15 Go, Meka                  11 DARE-CA              1:05.84    1:03.32  
 16 Kim, Natalie J            12 UN-02-CA             1:04.47    1:03.85  
 17 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA              1:05.12    1:04.24  
 18 Subdias, Yolotzin         12 SPS-CA               1:06.14    1:04.69  
 19 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC-CA               1:05.97    1:05.95  
 20 Ramirez, Rachel E         11 DWNY-CA              1:05.37    1:07.49  
RED - Division  
  1 Chu, Jessica              12 MPMR-CA              1:08.34    1:02.15  
  2 Lee, Brianna m            11 ARSC-CA              1:11.70    1:04.20  
  3 Ibarra, Alyah J           12 COMM-CA              1:09.78    1:05.75  
  4 Kim, Alice *              11 UN-01-CA             1:10.52    1:05.87  
  5 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  11 SPS-CA               1:08.77    1:06.15  
  6 Lee, Alexa A              11 SGSG-CA              1:11.54    1:06.43  
  7 Tran, Emily C             12 MAX-CA               1:08.36    1:06.78  
  8 Espeseth, Alicia M        12 WAC-CA               1:07.55    1:07.91  
  9 Contreras, Alejandra      12 BPAC-CA              1:10.79    1:08.18  
 10 Martinez, Sofia D         11 COMM-CA              1:08.95    1:08.25  
 11 Estrada, Alyssa           12 WAC-CA               1:11.62    1:08.33  
 12 Limon, Angelica           12 COMM-CA              1:10.94    1:08.45  
 13 Torres, Madalyn G         12 ULTR-CA              1:11.17    1:09.00  
 14 Banh, Sarah T             12 SGSG-CA              1:12.21    1:09.32  
 15 Huitron, Luna             12 OAS-CA               1:11.51    1:09.83  
 15 Grgas, Madison R          12 RMDA-CA              1:10.50    1:09.83  
 17 Lesnever, Ella C          11 SPS-CA               1:10.79    1:09.95  
 18 Gomez, Mia A              11 DWNY-CA              1:12.37    1:10.27  
 19 Acuna, Yari               12 MSAC-CA              1:11.85    1:11.52  
 20 Ho, Stella S              12 RORA-CA              1:07.63    1:11.67  
 21 Fong, Lauren A            12 CERR-CA              1:12.13    1:11.92  
 22 Mancia, Shelby            12 LACT-CA              1:11.56    1:12.05  
 23 Sallenbach, Megan D       11 RMDA-CA              1:11.71    1:12.66  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cedano, Zoe A             11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:01.54  
  2 Semaan, Samira R          11 CERR-CA              1:13.24    1:06.48  
  3 Labrado, Sammie A         11 DWNY-CA              1:13.18    1:08.79  
  4 Isabeles, Aisha N         11 MPMR-CA              1:14.12    1:08.89  
  5 Yang, Jennifer            12 ULTR-CA                   NT    1:09.52  
  6 Ji, Elizabeth J           11 MAX-CA               1:16.99    1:09.67  
  7 Hordista, Patrisha V      11 RMDA-CA              1:14.71    1:10.18  
  8 Tran, Kairi V             12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:10.51  
  9 Federico, Maya R          12 CERR-CA              1:14.20    1:11.26  
 10 Johnson, Makayla A        12 RMDA-CA              1:15.40    1:11.93  
 11 Catan, Kylie Q            12 CERR-CA              1:12.77    1:12.24  
 12 Benitez, Jocelyn          11 PRMT-CA              1:28.87    1:12.63  
 13 Jensen, Reyn J            11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:13.23  
 14 Lew, Ariel S              11 ARSC-CA              1:23.52    1:13.76  
 15 Alvarez, Victoria S       11 COMM-CA              1:36.50    1:14.10  
 16 Ryan-Romo, Samantha J     11 BPAC-CA              1:14.26    1:14.41  
 17 Barragan, Reyna H         11 COMM-CA              1:14.20    1:14.48  
 18 Valente, Alyssa S         12 COMM-CA              1:18.23    1:14.73  
 19 Huitron, Kamila           11 OAS-CA               1:13.47    1:14.90  
 20 Dao, Hannah A             11 MPMR-CA              1:23.69    1:15.24  
 21 Ramirez, Emily H          12 RMDA-CA              1:16.71    1:15.59  
 22 Lin, Allie                11 MAX-CA               1:17.16    1:16.29  
 23 Olvera, Melina M          11 LACT-CA              1:16.99    1:16.38  
 24 Taitano, Kana             11 RMDA-CA              1:20.12    1:16.60  
 25 Mani, Berlynn B           11 COMM-CA              1:16.68    1:16.99  
 26 Polanco, Stella           12 CERR-CA              1:12.96    1:17.07  
 27 Koskela, Rachel M         11 MSAC-CA                   NT    1:17.08  
 28 Bojorquez, Jakira         12 BAC-CA               1:18.89    1:17.66  
 29 Jones, Jessica N          12 RMDA-CA              1:18.54    1:18.00  
 30 Reyes, Savannah R         11 BAC-CA               1:25.77    1:18.03  
 31 Rangel, Linette           11 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:19.97  
 32 Sidikpramana, Bella B     11 FROG-CA              1:24.92    1:20.82  
 33 Lee, Kayla D              11 UN-03-CA             1:32.51    1:23.06  
 34 Martinez, Giselle         11 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:24.07  
 35 Quan, Madison K           12 DARE-CA                   NT    1:24.53  
 36 Marquez, Sara Angela A    11 LDST-CA              1:26.52    1:24.62  
 37 Benitez, Allison R        11 PRMT-CA              1:31.45    1:24.83  
 38 Barellano, Bella R        11 WAC-CA               1:22.99    1:25.40  
 39 Bowen, Natalia            11 BAC-CA               1:41.41    1:26.65  
 40 Ramirez, Priscila A       11 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:26.86  
 41 Luong, Canika L           11 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:27.63  
 42 Rouse, Alyson A           11 COMM-CA                   NT    1:28.61  
 43 Dominguez, Kalanie A      11 ULTR-CA                   NT    1:30.28  
 44 Zacarias, Natalia         11 COMM-CA              1:32.77    1:30.38  
 45 Artiga, Katherine N       11 LDST-CA                   NT    1:35.87  
 46 Anguiano, Destiny L       11 LACT-CA              1:48.34    1:37.97  
 47 Valenzuela, Yazmin        12 PRMT-CA              1:47.87    1:39.42  
 48 Alferez, Brianna J        12 PRMT-CA              2:00.74    1:55.28  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Contreras, Denise N       12 CERR-CA              2:13.31    2:08.07  
  2 Burga, Bethany N          11 FROG-CA              2:16.86    2:10.06  
  3 Flores, Breeana           12 DWNY-CA              2:14.99    2:10.14  
  4 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA              2:20.85    2:11.72  
  5 Subdias, Yolotzin         12 SPS-CA               2:16.78    2:15.17  
  6 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     12 DWNY-CA              2:17.25    2:15.31  
  7 Liva, Bryce E             12 UN-02-CA             2:13.31    2:15.51  
  8 Luc, Erika                12 DARE-CA              2:18.36    2:16.21  
  9 McClure, Alyssa R         12 RMDA-CA              2:19.17    2:16.78  
 10 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC-CA               2:19.09    2:16.99  
 11 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    12 UN-02-CA             2:20.54    2:17.41  
 12 Ibarra, Alyah J           12 COMM-CA              2:21.29    2:21.06  
RED - Division  
  1 Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA-CA              2:24.74    2:17.23  
  2 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA              2:26.67    2:18.27  
  3 Edralinda, Keira A        11 MAX-CA               2:29.17    2:21.56  
  4 Lee, Alexa A              11 SGSG-CA              2:33.56    2:22.76  
  5 Isabeles, Aisha N         11 MPMR-CA              2:33.10    2:28.24  
  6 Torres, Madalyn G         12 ULTR-CA              2:34.16    2:29.36  
  7 Lesnever, Ella C          11 SPS-CA               2:34.03    2:29.76  
  8 Acuna, Yari               12 MSAC-CA              2:34.94    2:31.50  
  9 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA              2:35.23    2:31.95  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cedano, Zoe A             11 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:12.39  
  2 Stacer, Samantha N        12 WAC-CA                    NT    2:12.82  
  3 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA              2:39.13    2:15.51  
  4 Cheung, Candice H         12 ARSC-CA              2:45.91    2:17.58  
  5 Lee, Brianna m            11 ARSC-CA                   NT    2:19.89  
  6 Ramirez, Emily H          12 RMDA-CA              2:41.65    2:34.83  
  7 Ryan-Romo, Samantha J     11 BPAC-CA              2:46.30    2:38.54  
  8 Mancia, Shelby            12 LACT-CA              2:39.76    2:39.51  
  9 Alvarez, Victoria S       11 COMM-CA                   NT    2:44.08  
 10 Olvera, Melina M          11 LACT-CA              2:50.93    2:47.75  
 11 Dao, Hannah A             11 MPMR-CA              2:56.16    2:48.54  
 12 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    12 MPMR-CA              2:50.53    2:52.83  
 13 Barellano, Bella R        11 WAC-CA                    NT    2:56.67  
 14 Ocampo, Olivia L          11 COMM-CA              3:02.26    2:58.00  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC-CA                29.28      31.45  
  2 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA                32.08      32.68  
  3 Drossel, Isabelle B       12 FROG-CA                34.01      33.37  
  4 Contreras, Denise N       12 CERR-CA                34.24      33.49  
  5 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA                34.02      34.61  
  6 Shen, Jolene J            11 ARSC-CA                34.23      34.72  
  7 Kim, Natalie J            12 UN-02-CA               34.77      34.89  
  8 Luc, Erika                12 DARE-CA                36.10      34.92  
  9 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    12 UN-02-CA               34.02      34.95  
 10 Du, Leilani M             12 MAX-CA                 35.04      35.45  
 11 Avetisyan, Alicia         12 PASA-CA                35.54      36.00  
RED - Division  
  1 La Brada, Hanna           12 WAC-CA                 36.36      31.94  
  2 Punzalan, Emma L          11 BAC-CA                 37.03      34.25  
  3 Edralinda, Keira A        11 MAX-CA                 38.34      36.71  
  4 Tang, Shijia              12 SPS-CA                 39.28      36.91  
  5 Ji, Elizabeth J           11 MAX-CA                 38.52      36.92  
  6 Naranjo, Sophia L         12 EMS-CA                 37.83      37.01  
  7 Polanco, Stella           12 CERR-CA                37.66      37.68  
  8 Limon, Angelica           12 COMM-CA                38.73      38.05  
  9 Olvera, Melina M          11 LACT-CA                38.50      38.58  
 10 Naranjo, Kelia M          11 EMS-CA                 39.22      42.73  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lew, Ariel S              11 ARSC-CA                42.50      36.97  
  2 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   11 COMM-CA                40.04      37.30  
  3 Huang, Kayla              11 DARE-CA                41.34      37.93  
  4 Federico, Maya R          12 CERR-CA                43.48      38.17  
  5 Koskela, Rachel M         11 MSAC-CA                43.06      40.04  
  6 Estrada, Alyssa           12 WAC-CA                 40.41      40.79  
  7 Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 BPAC-CA                39.88      41.59  
  8 Catan, Kylie Q            12 CERR-CA                41.54      41.88  
  9 Quan, Madison K           12 DARE-CA                   NT      41.91  
 10 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       11 RMDA-CA                46.43      42.23  
 11 Bhardwaj, Rayana          12 CERR-CA                46.03      42.66  
 12 Bojorquez, Jakira         12 BAC-CA                 41.66      43.63  
 13 Barellano, Bella R        11 WAC-CA                 44.53      43.78  
 14 Heming, Anna T            11 FROG-CA                48.36      43.93  
 15 Sidikpramana, Bella B     11 FROG-CA                46.61      44.04  
 16 Ocampo, Olivia L          11 COMM-CA                42.59      44.11  
 17 Reyes, Savannah R         11 BAC-CA                 45.43      44.19  
 18 Fong, Lauren A            12 CERR-CA                44.42      44.51  
 19 Martinez, Giselle         11 BPAC-CA                   NT      44.65  
 20 Casas, Ivey A             12 LDST-CA                   NT      44.82  
 21 Shim, Jessica             11 SPS-CA                    NT      46.18  
 22 Popovich, Lucy D          11 RMDA-CA                   NT      48.29  
 23 Rouse, Alyson A           11 COMM-CA                52.54      48.93  
 24 Dominguez, Kalanie A      11 ULTR-CA                   NT      49.55  
 25 Galvez, Sherlyn           11 BPAC-CA                   NT      52.14  
 26 Atilano, Selene A         11 BPAC-CA                   NT      56.50  
 27 Corona, Nathalia          11 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:05.37  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Li, Kiana W               12 MPMR-CA              1:12.43    1:06.24  
  2 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM-CA              1:06.99    1:07.28  
  3 La Brada, Hanna           12 WAC-CA               1:14.40    1:08.31  
  4 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC-CA              1:06.83    1:08.78  
  5 Dornoff, Alexandria E     12 UN-02-CA             1:11.37    1:08.79  
  6 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA-CA              1:08.54    1:08.88  
  7 Hong, Chelsea S           12 DARE-CA              1:14.07    1:08.92  
  8 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA              1:17.80    1:10.71  
  9 Liva, Bryce E             12 UN-02-CA             1:10.88    1:11.40  
 10 Shen, Jolene J            11 ARSC-CA              1:12.81    1:12.61  
 11 Lee, Brianna m            11 ARSC-CA              1:13.07    1:12.69  
 12 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA              1:17.22    1:13.62  
 13 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA              1:13.86    1:14.10  
 14 Luc, Erika                12 DARE-CA              1:14.62    1:14.37  
 15 Du, Leilani M             12 MAX-CA               1:15.59    1:16.25  
 16 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC-CA               1:17.87    1:17.27  
RED - Division  
  1 Leung, Ellen A            12 RORA-CA              1:19.51    1:11.80  
  2 Burga, Bethany N          11 FROG-CA              1:21.94    1:13.62  
  3 Ibarra, Alyah J           12 COMM-CA              1:21.09    1:17.80  
  4 Lee, Alexa A              11 SGSG-CA              1:19.64    1:17.96  
  5 Banh, Sarah T             12 SGSG-CA              1:21.02    1:19.94  
  6 Lesnever, Ella C          11 SPS-CA               1:21.44    1:20.17  
  7 Ji, Elizabeth J           11 MAX-CA               1:24.28    1:20.83  
  8 Huitron, Luna             12 OAS-CA               1:20.99    1:21.28  
  9 Ho, Stella S              12 RORA-CA              1:21.16    1:22.25  
 10 Mani, Berlynn B           11 COMM-CA              1:23.64    1:22.63  
 11 Valente, Alyssa S         12 COMM-CA              1:24.30    1:23.37  
 12 Polanco, Stella           12 CERR-CA              1:22.41    1:23.90  
 13 Grgas, Madison R          12 RMDA-CA              1:24.46    1:23.96  
 14 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    12 MPMR-CA              1:24.60    1:25.02  
 15 Huitron, Kamila           11 OAS-CA               1:24.13    1:28.21  
WHT - Division  
  1 Punzalan, Emma L          11 BAC-CA               1:29.28    1:16.55  
  2 Semaan, Samira R          11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:17.12  
  3 Lew, Ariel S              11 ARSC-CA              1:34.19    1:19.68  
  4 Hordista, Patrisha V      11 RMDA-CA              1:26.16    1:21.40  
  5 Jones, Hannah J           12 OAS-CA               1:30.80    1:21.64  
  6 Trinh, Kailey             12 EMS-CA                    NT    1:21.80  
  7 Olvera, Melina M          11 LACT-CA              1:28.63    1:23.88  
  8 Metcalfe, Twyla I         12 SPS-CA               1:29.95    1:23.99  
  9 Ramirez, Emily H          12 RMDA-CA              1:34.23    1:26.41  
 10 Dao, Hannah A             11 MPMR-CA              1:38.25    1:26.43  
 11 Lin, Allie                11 MAX-CA                    NT    1:26.44  
 12 Bojorquez, Jakira         12 BAC-CA               1:29.37    1:28.31  
 13 Fong, Lauren A            12 CERR-CA              1:48.92    1:28.32  
 14 Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 BPAC-CA              1:30.30    1:28.52  
 15 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:29.85  
 16 Quan, Madison K           12 DARE-CA                   NT    1:34.31  
 17 Ocampo, Olivia L          11 COMM-CA              1:42.60    1:36.56  
 18 Sallenbach, Megan D       11 RMDA-CA              1:33.12    1:36.57  
 19 Beghin, Sophia H          11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:42.92  
 20 Artiga, Katherine N       11 LDST-CA                   NT    1:50.59  
 21 Benitez, Allison R        11 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:50.84  
 22 Anguiano, Destiny L       11 LACT-CA                   NT    2:01.85  
 -- Barellano, Bella R        11 WAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Luong, Canika L           11 BPAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 La Brada, Hanna           12 WAC-CA                 39.88      36.33  
  2 Cheung, Candice H         12 ARSC-CA                37.20      36.76  
  3 Du, Leilani M             12 MAX-CA                 36.87      36.94  
  4 Edralinda, Keira A        11 MAX-CA                 36.76      36.97  
  5 Kim, Alice *              11 UN-01-CA               39.23      36.99  
  6 Dornoff, Alexandria E     12 UN-02-CA               38.08      37.38  
  7 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA                36.95      37.57  
  8 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  11 SPS-CA                 37.27      37.62  
  9 Espeseth, Alicia M        12 WAC-CA                 39.41      37.73  
 10 Izquierdo, Kai A          11 ULTR-CA                38.25      37.89  
 11 Flores, Breeana           12 DWNY-CA                37.89      38.05  
 11 Ji, Elizabeth J           11 MAX-CA                 39.68      38.05  
 13 Huang, Kayla              11 DARE-CA                39.45      39.28  
 14 Vicencio, Emma P          11 CERR-CA                39.79      39.29  
 15 Leung, Ellen A            12 RORA-CA                39.27      39.54  
 16 Shen, Jolene J            11 ARSC-CA                40.78      39.98  
 17 Tran, Emily C             12 MAX-CA                 39.76      40.09  
RED - Division  
  1 Go, Meka                  11 DARE-CA                42.19      39.16  
  2 Ramirez, Rachel E         11 DWNY-CA                41.87      39.40  
  3 Semaan, Samira R          11 CERR-CA                44.26      40.73  
  4 Lee, Samantha G           11 RMDA-CA                41.60      40.82  
  5 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     12 DWNY-CA                41.46      40.88  
  6 Fong, Lauren A            12 CERR-CA                42.37      40.97  
  7 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA                41.58      41.15  
  8 Torres, Madalyn G         12 ULTR-CA                41.71      41.50  
  9 Hordista, Patrisha V      11 RMDA-CA                42.14      41.81  
 10 Koskela, Rachel M         11 MSAC-CA                43.94      42.17  
 11 Barragan, Reyna H         11 COMM-CA                41.51      42.31  
 12 Contreras, Alejandra      12 BPAC-CA                44.42      42.56  
 13 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        11 COMM-CA                44.50      43.53  
 14 Lee, Kayla D              11 UN-03-CA               42.94      43.54  
 15 Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 BPAC-CA                42.63      44.18  
WHT - Division  
  1 Trinh, Kailey             12 EMS-CA                 48.04      37.23  
  2 Sidikpramana, Bella B     11 FROG-CA                47.93      41.73  
  3 Lee, Sophia J             11 UN-01-CA               44.95      41.89  
  4 Federico, Maya R          12 CERR-CA                   NT      42.49  
  5 Lew, Ariel S              11 ARSC-CA                46.51      42.50  
  6 Metcalfe, Twyla I         12 SPS-CA                 44.87      43.01  
  7 Punzalan, Emma L          11 BAC-CA                 46.89      43.46  
  8 Estrada, Alyssa           12 WAC-CA                 53.51      43.66  
  9 Mancia, Shelby            12 LACT-CA                45.86      43.89  
 10 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     11 RMDA-CA                45.10      44.04  
 11 Acuna, Yari               12 MSAC-CA                45.41      44.18  
 12 Jones, Jessica N          12 RMDA-CA                48.15      44.53  
 13 Tran, Kairi V             12 RMDA-CA                   NT      44.98  
 14 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    12 MPMR-CA                47.99      45.74  
 15 Jensen, Reyn J            11 RMDA-CA                   NT      45.77  
 16 Bojorquez, Jakira         12 BAC-CA                 45.27      46.57  
 17 Johnson, Makayla A        12 RMDA-CA                46.74      47.07  
 18 Catan, Kylie Q            12 CERR-CA                49.09      47.13  
 19 Reyes, Savannah R         11 BAC-CA                    NT      47.58  
 20 Rangel, Linette           11 ARSC-CA              1:00.85      47.61  
 21 Ocampo, Olivia L          11 COMM-CA                47.16      47.83  
 22 Valente, Alyssa S         12 COMM-CA                51.25      49.42  
 23 Huitron, Kamila           11 OAS-CA                 49.56      49.79  
 24 Bowen, Natalia            11 BAC-CA                 53.70      50.33  
 25 Benitez, Allison R        11 PRMT-CA                52.21      55.53  
 26 Ramirez, Priscila A       11 BPAC-CA                51.44      55.57  
 27 Marquez, Sara Angela A    11 LDST-CA                   NT      58.56  
 28 Zacarias, Natalia         11 COMM-CA              1:00.66    1:00.65  
 -- Polanco, Stella           12 CERR-CA                47.12         DQ  
 -- Rouse, Alyson A           11 COMM-CA                56.56         DQ  
 -- Valenzuela, Yazmin        12 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Dominguez, Kalanie A      11 ULTR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Alvarez, Victoria S       11 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA              1:12.74    1:11.26  
  2 Cheung, Candice H         12 ARSC-CA              1:20.26    1:16.91  
  3 Edralinda, Keira A        11 MAX-CA               1:19.40    1:17.81  
  4 Espeseth, Alicia M        12 WAC-CA               1:25.40    1:18.29  
  5 Kim, Alice *              11 UN-01-CA             1:22.55    1:20.38  
  6 Stacer, Samantha N        12 WAC-CA               1:26.21    1:20.41  
  7 Thai, Kianna N            11 SGSG-CA              1:24.94    1:21.09  
  8 McClure, Alyssa R         12 RMDA-CA              1:24.66    1:21.72  
  9 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC-CA               1:22.08    1:22.07  
 10 Tang, Shijia              12 SPS-CA               1:24.43    1:22.11  
 11 Vicencio, Emma P          11 CERR-CA              1:26.93    1:22.25  
 12 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  11 SPS-CA               1:23.14    1:22.63  
 13 Ji, Elizabeth J           11 MAX-CA               1:27.53    1:22.77  
 14 Leung, Ellen A            12 RORA-CA              1:22.93    1:22.95  
 15 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA              1:27.40    1:23.41  
 16 Shen, Jolene J            11 ARSC-CA              1:22.22    1:24.16  
 17 Huang, Kayla              11 DARE-CA              1:24.42    1:24.39  
 18 Tran, Emily C             12 MAX-CA               1:24.41    1:24.41  
 19 Lee, Samantha G           11 RMDA-CA              1:25.91    1:27.30  
 20 Hordista, Patrisha V      11 RMDA-CA              1:27.99    1:28.38  
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Alexa A              11 SGSG-CA              1:32.52    1:22.64  
  2 Limon, Angelica           12 COMM-CA              1:34.57    1:27.10  
  3 Fong, Lauren A            12 CERR-CA              1:31.26    1:27.15  
  4 Salas, Julia A            12 RMDA-CA              1:31.94    1:28.09  
  5 Lee, Brianna m            11 ARSC-CA              1:30.42    1:28.87  
  6 Torres, Madalyn G         12 ULTR-CA              1:31.78    1:30.17  
  7 Koskela, Rachel M         11 MSAC-CA              1:32.35    1:30.39  
  8 Ibarra, Alyah J           12 COMM-CA              1:30.82    1:30.93  
  9 Mancia, Shelby            12 LACT-CA              1:35.66    1:37.19  
 10 Acuna, Yari               12 MSAC-CA              1:32.81    1:37.65  
 11 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    12 MPMR-CA              1:34.24    1:38.74  
WHT - Division  
  1 Burgess, Samantha E       12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:21.59  
  2 Belonio, Danica L         12 BAC-CA                    NT    1:28.00  
  3 Metcalfe, Twyla I         12 SPS-CA               1:38.70    1:32.65  
  4 Fu, Boey                  11 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:33.43  
  5 Lew, Ariel S              11 ARSC-CA              1:38.15    1:33.54  
  6 Dao, Hannah A             11 MPMR-CA              1:42.57    1:34.25  
  7 Shim, Jessica             11 SPS-CA               1:37.66    1:34.38  
  8 Lee, Kayla D              11 UN-03-CA             1:37.82    1:34.40  
  9 Byun, Shulammite          11 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:34.83  
 10 Bojorquez, Jakira         12 BAC-CA               1:48.57    1:36.83  
 11 Deng, Dora                11 SPS-CA               1:40.77    1:36.89  
 12 Jones, Jessica N          12 RMDA-CA              1:43.38    1:38.74  
 13 Ocampo, Olivia L          11 COMM-CA              1:46.59    1:42.01  
 14 Quan, Madison K           12 DARE-CA              1:37.83    1:42.12  
 15 Picaz, Sweety             11 PRMT-CA              1:58.19    1:52.64  
 -- Jones, Hannah J           12 OAS-CA               1:44.00         DQ  
 -- Popovich, Lucy D          11 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Atilano, Selene A         11 BPAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA                29.88      28.76  
  2 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM-CA                29.20      29.00  
  3 Contreras, Denise N       12 CERR-CA                29.89      29.45  
  4 Burga, Bethany N          11 FROG-CA                32.30      30.07  
  5 Chu, Jessica              12 MPMR-CA                32.97      30.48  
  6 Cho, Kristina J           12 UN-02-CA               33.68      30.55  
  7 Flores, Breeana           12 DWNY-CA                31.42      30.98  
  8 Drossel, Isabelle B       12 FROG-CA                32.08      31.28  
  9 Go, Meka                  11 DARE-CA                33.87      31.31  
 10 Du, Leilani M             12 MAX-CA                 31.78      31.70  
 11 Cheung, Candice H         12 ARSC-CA                31.90      32.03  
 12 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA                32.97      32.10  
 13 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC-CA                32.99      32.11  
 14 Ramirez, Rachel E         11 DWNY-CA                33.65      32.35  
 15 Kim, Natalie J            12 UN-02-CA               32.75      32.52  
 16 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA                33.31      32.94  
 17 Kim, Alice *              11 UN-01-CA               34.30      33.42  
 18 Vicencio, Emma P          11 CERR-CA                33.58      33.50  
 19 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  11 SPS-CA                 33.68      34.23  
RED - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        11 COMM-CA                35.01      33.32  
  2 Ibarra, Alyah J           12 COMM-CA                35.22      33.45  
  3 Contreras, Alejandra      12 BPAC-CA                35.89      33.69  
  4 Lee, Sophia J             11 UN-01-CA               36.49      33.74  
  5 Trinh, Kailey             12 EMS-CA                 35.34      33.80  
  6 Isabeles, Aisha N         11 MPMR-CA                36.31      34.08  
  7 Lee, Brianna m            11 ARSC-CA                35.11      34.11  
  8 Espeseth, Alicia M        12 WAC-CA                 36.51      34.52  
  9 Edralinda, Keira A        11 MAX-CA                 35.79      34.84  
 10 Tran, Emily C             12 MAX-CA                 35.86      35.03  
 11 Estrada, Alyssa           12 WAC-CA                 36.44      35.22  
 12 Catan, Kylie Q            12 CERR-CA                36.09      35.76  
 13 Grgas, Madison R          12 RMDA-CA                36.17      35.99  
 14 Lesnever, Ella C          11 SPS-CA                 36.91      36.09  
 15 Gomez, Mia A              11 DWNY-CA                35.69      36.21  
 16 Martinez, Sofia D         11 COMM-CA                35.50      36.66  
 17 Acuna, Yari               12 MSAC-CA                37.03      37.67  
 18 Huitron, Luna             12 OAS-CA                 36.87      37.79  
WHT - Division  
  1 Barragan, Reyna H         11 COMM-CA                41.97      36.59  
  2 Torres, Madalyn G         12 ULTR-CA                38.67      36.62  
  3 Punzalan, Emma L          11 BAC-CA                 41.93      36.71  
  4 Tran, Kairi V             12 RMDA-CA                   NT      36.78  
  5 Johnson, Makayla A        12 RMDA-CA                38.74      36.88  
  6 Federico, Maya R          12 CERR-CA                39.81      36.92  
  7 Benitez, Jocelyn          11 PRMT-CA                   NT      37.05  
  8 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       11 RMDA-CA                43.35      37.19  
  9 Limon, Angelica           12 COMM-CA                37.84      37.64  
 10 Alvarez, Victoria S       11 COMM-CA                51.41      38.41  
 11 Jensen, Reyn J            11 RMDA-CA                   NT      38.72  
 12 Mani, Berlynn B           11 COMM-CA                40.81      38.74  
 13 Koskela, Rachel M         11 MSAC-CA                42.98      38.85  
 14 Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 BPAC-CA                38.84      38.99  
 15 Olvera, Melina M          11 LACT-CA                41.39      39.11  
 16 Ramirez, Emily H          12 RMDA-CA                42.16      39.97  
 17 Labrado, Sammie A         11 DWNY-CA                49.03      40.21  
 18 Reyes, Savannah R         11 BAC-CA                 49.31      41.23  
 19 Sidikpramana, Bella B     11 FROG-CA                48.98      42.00  
 20 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     11 RMDA-CA                41.00      42.47  
 21 Lee, Kayla D              11 UN-03-CA               47.26      42.59  
 22 Luong, Canika L           11 BPAC-CA                   NT      42.83  
 23 Quan, Madison K           12 DARE-CA                   NT      43.30  
 24 Barellano, Bella R        11 WAC-CA                 44.69      43.96  
 25 Bowen, Natalia            11 BAC-CA                    NT      44.15  
 26 Lee, Samantha G           11 RMDA-CA                43.79      44.64  
 27 Beghin, Sophia H          11 RMDA-CA                51.70      46.34  
 28 Marquez, Sara Angela A    11 LDST-CA                   NT      46.50  
 29 Martinez, Giselle         11 BPAC-CA                   NT      47.45  
 30 Garcia, Jadyn R           12 WAC-CA                    NT      48.50  
 31 Zacarias, Natalia         11 COMM-CA                49.29      49.76  
 32 Anguiano, Destiny L       11 LACT-CA                   NT      56.72  
 -- Artiga, Katherine N       11 LDST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rouse, Alyson A           11 COMM-CA                55.53         DQ  
 -- Alferez, Brianna J        12 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM-CA              1:04.99    1:03.82  
  2 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA              1:07.10    1:04.97  
  3 Contreras, Denise N       12 CERR-CA              1:08.54    1:05.27  
  4 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA              1:08.32    1:05.49  
  5 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA-CA              1:06.77    1:06.66  
  6 Hong, Chelsea S           12 DARE-CA              1:09.99    1:07.08  
  7 Burga, Bethany N          11 FROG-CA              1:12.46    1:09.22  
  8 Flores, Breeana           12 DWNY-CA              1:13.16    1:09.37  
  9 Go, Meka                  11 DARE-CA              1:15.60    1:10.13  
 10 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA              1:09.13    1:10.74  
 11 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC-CA              1:13.09    1:11.02  
 12 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC-CA               1:13.78    1:12.42  
 13 Cho, Kristina J           12 UN-02-CA             1:11.62    1:14.66  
RED - Division  
  1 Liva, Bryce E             12 UN-02-CA             1:16.94    1:09.80  
  2 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   11 COMM-CA              1:20.09    1:12.41  
  3 Vicencio, Emma P          11 CERR-CA              1:18.37    1:13.07  
  4 Isabeles, Aisha N         11 MPMR-CA              1:18.40    1:18.68  
  5 Gomez, Mia A              11 DWNY-CA              1:21.88    1:25.87  
WHT - Division  
  1 Burgess, Samantha E       12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:09.24  
  2 Chu, Jessica              12 MPMR-CA              2:05.29    1:10.56  
  3 Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:15.68  
  4 Lee, Brianna m            11 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:18.30  
  5 Jones, Hannah J           12 OAS-CA               1:24.58    1:19.56  
  6 Dao, Hannah A             11 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:24.65  
  7 Thai, Kianna N            11 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:25.17  
  8 Byun, Shulammite          11 MPMR-CA              1:51.46    1:25.25  
  9 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:32.15  
 10 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    12 MPMR-CA              1:37.00    1:33.34  
 11 Zacarias, Natalia         11 COMM-CA              1:58.13    1:46.38  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Li, Kiana W               12 MPMR-CA              1:08.49    1:05.44  
  2 Hong, Chelsea S           12 DARE-CA              1:07.96    1:06.88  
  3 La Brada, Hanna           12 WAC-CA               1:10.92    1:07.42  
  4 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA              1:08.10    1:07.84  
  5 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM-CA              1:09.92    1:08.09  
  6 Dornoff, Alexandria E     12 UN-02-CA             1:08.55    1:08.92  
  7 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA              1:12.98    1:09.37  
  8 Cho, Kristina J           12 UN-02-CA             1:15.90    1:11.32  
  9 Leung, Ellen A            12 RORA-CA              1:15.34    1:11.39  
 10 Du, Leilani M             12 MAX-CA               1:11.62    1:11.66  
 11 Kim, Natalie J            12 UN-02-CA             1:12.95    1:12.06  
 12 Izquierdo, Kai A          11 ULTR-CA              1:13.70    1:12.33  
 13 Drossel, Isabelle B       12 FROG-CA              1:12.50    1:12.56  
 14 Tang, Shijia              12 SPS-CA               1:16.20    1:13.04  
 15 Tran, Emily C             12 MAX-CA               1:15.07    1:13.55  
 16 Subdias, Yolotzin         12 SPS-CA               1:16.93    1:15.34  
 17 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  11 SPS-CA               1:17.18    1:16.27  
RED - Division  
  1 Go, Meka                  11 DARE-CA              1:20.07    1:11.64  
  2 Kim, Alice *              11 UN-01-CA             1:18.30    1:12.70  
  3 Lee, Alexa A              11 SGSG-CA              1:20.81    1:14.27  
  4 Shen, Jolene J            11 ARSC-CA              1:20.04    1:15.16  
  5 Ji, Elizabeth J           11 MAX-CA               1:20.11    1:15.55  
  6 Espeseth, Alicia M        12 WAC-CA               1:18.70    1:15.58  
  7 Belonio, Danica L         12 BAC-CA               1:20.09    1:16.78  
  8 Salas, Julia A            12 RMDA-CA              1:22.64    1:17.46  
  9 Naranjo, Sophia L         12 EMS-CA               1:18.65    1:18.10  
 10 Federico, Maya R          12 CERR-CA              1:23.61    1:18.44  
 10 Hordista, Patrisha V      11 RMDA-CA              1:20.31    1:18.44  
 12 Catan, Kylie Q            12 CERR-CA              1:24.07    1:19.67  
 13 Isabeles, Aisha N         11 MPMR-CA              1:21.45    1:20.52  
 14 Estrada, Alyssa           12 WAC-CA               1:23.57    1:20.78  
 15 Torres, Madalyn G         12 ULTR-CA              1:19.63    1:21.41  
 16 Johnson, Makayla A        12 RMDA-CA              1:23.81    1:22.38  
 17 Gomez, Mia A              11 DWNY-CA              1:24.31    1:22.61  
 18 Acuna, Yari               12 MSAC-CA              1:20.90    1:24.27  
 19 Polanco, Stella           12 CERR-CA              1:24.23    1:24.30  
 20 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     11 RMDA-CA              1:23.74    1:24.59  
 -- Contreras, Alejandra      12 BPAC-CA              1:19.41         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cedano, Zoe A             11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:16.48  
  2 Punzalan, Emma L          11 BAC-CA               1:28.34    1:18.55  
  3 Lesnever, Ella C          11 SPS-CA               1:28.10    1:19.46  
  4 Lee, Samantha G           11 RMDA-CA              1:25.88    1:20.57  
  5 Lew, Ariel S              11 ARSC-CA              1:32.93    1:20.86  
  6 Avetisyan, Alicia         12 PASA-CA                   NT    1:21.60  
  7 Koskela, Rachel M         11 MSAC-CA              1:34.59    1:22.34  
  8 Byun, Shulammite          11 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:22.67  
  9 Fu, Boey                  11 BPAC-CA              1:28.20    1:23.53  
 10 Jensen, Reyn J            11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:24.02  
 11 Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 BPAC-CA              1:29.74    1:24.23  
 12 Labrado, Sammie A         11 DWNY-CA              1:36.50    1:24.33  
 13 Ramirez, Emily H          12 RMDA-CA              1:27.48    1:25.02  
 14 Ryan-Romo, Samantha J     11 BPAC-CA              1:26.25    1:27.26  
 15 Alvarez, Victoria S       11 COMM-CA                   NT    1:27.74  
 16 Sidikpramana, Bella B     11 FROG-CA              1:39.96    1:28.08  
 17 Quan, Madison K           12 DARE-CA              1:31.40    1:28.25  
 18 Reyes, Savannah R         11 BAC-CA               1:39.12    1:28.58  
 19 Heming, Anna T            11 FROG-CA              1:38.25    1:30.57  
 20 Lee, Kayla D              11 UN-03-CA             1:33.92    1:30.79  
 21 Picaz, Sweety             11 PRMT-CA              1:34.68    1:34.43  
 22 Deng, Dora                11 SPS-CA               1:41.46    1:34.79  
 23 Casas, Ivey A             12 LDST-CA                   NT    1:36.25  
 24 Martinez, Giselle         11 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:36.97  
 25 Zacarias, Natalia         11 COMM-CA              1:41.08    1:41.68  
 -- Metcalfe, Twyla I         12 SPS-CA               1:25.43         DQ  
 -- Dominguez, Kalanie A      11 ULTR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Naranjo, Kelia M          11 EMS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA              2:35.85    2:28.16  
  2 Cho, Kristina J           12 UN-02-CA             2:39.84    2:29.50  
  3 Liva, Bryce E             12 UN-02-CA             2:31.57    2:30.27  
  4 Izquierdo, Kai A          11 ULTR-CA              2:35.27    2:33.56  
  5 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC-CA               2:39.78    2:35.57  
  6 Kim, Natalie J            12 UN-02-CA             2:38.56    2:37.73  
  7 Edralinda, Keira A        11 MAX-CA               2:39.50    2:39.11  
  8 Subdias, Yolotzin         12 SPS-CA               2:38.11    2:39.38  
  9 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    12 UN-02-CA             2:44.96    2:43.09  
RED - Division  
  1 Chu, Jessica              12 MPMR-CA              2:49.46    2:29.33  
  2 Shen, Jolene J            11 ARSC-CA              2:50.57    2:39.54  
  3 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA              2:48.57    2:43.61  
  4 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        11 COMM-CA              2:52.16    2:44.46  
  5 Banh, Sarah T             12 SGSG-CA              2:47.63    2:45.79  
  6 Limon, Angelica           12 COMM-CA              2:52.56    2:46.42  
  7 Isabeles, Aisha N         11 MPMR-CA              3:00.34    2:48.81  
  8 Metcalfe, Twyla I         12 SPS-CA               3:00.23    2:53.49  
  9 Ho, Stella S              12 RORA-CA              2:56.60    2:56.10  
WHT - Division  
  1 Martinez, Sofia D         11 COMM-CA                   NT    2:41.17  
  2 Lee, Alexa A              11 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:41.85  
  3 Huang, Kayla              11 DARE-CA                   NT    2:47.34  
  4 Yang, Jennifer            12 ULTR-CA                   NT    2:47.63  
  5 Lee, Samantha G           11 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:51.88  
  6 Benitez, Jocelyn          11 PRMT-CA                   NT    3:02.44  
  7 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    12 MPMR-CA              3:17.84    3:02.91  
  8 Mancia, Shelby            12 LACT-CA              3:03.37    3:06.20  
  9 Taitano, Kana             11 RMDA-CA                   NT    3:06.65  
 10 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       11 RMDA-CA                   NT    3:18.89  
 11 Ocampo, Olivia L          11 COMM-CA                   NT    3:22.23  
 -- Dao, Hannah A             11 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jones, Hannah J           12 OAS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG-CA                26.07      25.58  
  2 Go, Meiyah                14 DARE-CA                25.45      26.02  
  3 Simpson, Kathryn K        13 RMDA-CA                26.49      26.20  
  4 Forrest, Madison B        13 WAC-CA                 26.64      26.32  
  5 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA                26.34      26.38  
  6 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA                26.76      26.40  
  7 Garcia, Darla L           14 DARE-CA                27.04      26.84  
  8 Lay, Alexis K             14 EMS-CA                 27.09      26.87  
  9 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 MPMR-CA                27.35      26.94  
 10 Washington, Sophia R      13 OAS-CA                 28.18      27.11  
 11 Chen, Chloe M             14 DARE-CA                27.46      27.20  
 12 May, Kimberly T           13 RORA-CA                27.72      27.28  
 13 Kwang, Elaine L           13 RORA-CA                27.75      27.41  
 14 Jordan, Charlotte G       14 CERR-CA                27.74      27.44  
 15 Mercado, Madison G        13 CERR-CA                26.53      27.55  
 15 Torres, Tori A            14 RMDA-CA                27.71      27.55  
 15 Jordan, Anna R            14 CERR-CA                27.20      27.55  
 18 Romero, Sydney O          13 CERR-CA                27.68      27.58  
 19 Lee, Hannah S             13 RMDA-CA                27.09      27.59  
 20 Huang, Jasmine            14 DARE-CA                27.46      27.89  
 21 Kim, Emily H              13 RMDA-CA                27.60      27.97  
 22 Vargas, Jimena            13 COMM-CA                28.33      28.13  
 23 Mikulski, Franny J        13 RMDA-CA                28.22      28.29  
 24 Oliveira, Camila A        13 CERR-CA                28.09      28.42  
 24 Yu, Brenda                13 SGSG-CA                28.73      28.42  
 26 Bravo, Naomi S            14 COMM-CA                28.70      28.64  
 27 Truong, Briana H          13 EMS-CA                 27.75      28.90  
 28 Harutyunyan, Adriana      13 PASA-CA                27.81      28.99  
 29 Bispango, Barbara E       14 RMDA-CA                29.00      29.00  
 30 Gil, Jubilee D            13 PRMT-CA                29.24      29.07  
 31 Wen, Arwen G              13 RORA-CA                28.98      29.36  
 32 Chow, Bethany T           14 RORA-CA                29.17      29.55  
 33 Jafari, Nikka S           13 RORA-CA                28.88      29.74  
RED - Division  
  1 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA                29.63      29.43  
  2 Vasquez, Maya A           13 CERR-CA                31.12      29.75  
  3 Oseguera, Isabella        14 PRMT-CA                29.63      29.78  
  4 Ibarra, Myah K            13 COMM-CA                30.31      30.01  
  5 Metcalfe, Sadie M         13 SPS-CA                 30.11      30.18  
  6 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   13 LACT-CA                31.31      30.46  
  7 Jimenez, Andrea M         13 LACT-CA                30.15      30.48  
  8 Granado, Gema             13 WAC-CA                 30.75      30.57  
  9 Lee, Cadence S            13 UN-03-CA               30.30      30.64  
 10 Nakazawa, LeeAnn M        13 LDST-CA                31.49      30.86  
 11 Fang, Cailin              13 DARE-CA                31.06      31.28  
 12 Shiung, Caitlin           14 MPMR-CA                31.65      31.45  
 13 Navarrete, Emily          13 LACT-CA                30.94      32.07  
 14 Cummings, Lexie A         14 BAC-CA                 31.79      32.53  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jung, Audrey S            13 RORA-CA                32.18      29.89  
  2 Rodriguez, Cassandra      13 BAC-CA                 34.58      31.00  
  3 Sauceda, Stacie T         14 EMS-CA                 32.42      31.46  
  4 Christopher, Marla V      14 MSAC-CA                32.02      31.47  
  5 Liang, Merci E            13 RMDA-CA                33.49      31.73  
  6 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  13 COMM-CA                32.03      31.78  
  7 Urfano, Zyra              14 CERR-CA                33.24      31.92  
  8 Sandoval, Ariana          14 DWNY-CA                33.03      32.29  
  9 Garcia, Charlize V        13 OAS-CA                 32.32      32.31  
 10 Au, Shannon               13 ARSC-CA                34.23      32.36  
 11 Lara, Xochitl M           13 RMDA-CA                32.42      32.46  
 12 Vallejo, Stephanie        13 DWNY-CA                32.66      32.50  
 13 Hita, Alie R              13 RMDA-CA                33.39      32.81  
 14 Dominguez, Kaitlyn A      13 ULTR-CA                   NT      33.70  
 15 Carger, Destiny M         14 OAS-CA                 38.04      33.88  
 16 Byun, Sarah               13 MPMR-CA                40.66      35.26  
 17 Ibarra, Geri K            14 CERR-CA                38.29      35.78  
 18 Wen, Pearl V              14 MAX-CA                 34.96      36.29  
 19 Chen, JingXuan            13 MPMR-CA                   NT      37.47  
 20 Carrillo, Isabella        14 BAC-CA                 37.07      38.12  
 21 Velasco, Valerie N        13 BPAC-CA                   NT      38.19  
 22 Popovich, Madeleine S     13 RMDA-CA                   NT      38.54  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG-CA                56.29      55.67  
  2 Meza, Nicole              14 RMDA-CA                57.60      56.65  
  3 Go, Meiyah                14 DARE-CA                56.11      56.79  
  4 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA                57.02      57.11  
  4 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA                57.68      57.11  
  6 Simpson, Kathryn K        13 RMDA-CA                57.39      57.60  
  7 Salcedo, Trinity I        14 MSAC-CA                57.10      57.93  
  8 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      14 UN-02-CA               59.59      58.21  
  9 Forrest, Madison B        13 WAC-CA                 57.88      58.31  
 10 Henriquez, Kiana H        14 FROG-CA                59.66      58.42  
 11 Garcia, Darla L           14 DARE-CA                59.59      58.56  
 12 Pak, Katie Y              13 RMDA-CA              1:00.30      58.75  
 13 Torres, Tori A            14 RMDA-CA              1:00.65      59.14  
 14 Chen, Chloe M             14 DARE-CA                58.80      59.88  
 15 Kwang, Elaine L           13 RORA-CA                59.60    1:00.11  
 16 Jordan, Charlotte G       14 CERR-CA                59.98    1:00.52  
 17 Jordan, Anna R            14 CERR-CA                59.24    1:00.53  
 18 Kim, Emily H              13 RMDA-CA              1:00.66    1:00.58  
 19 Chow, Bethany T           14 RORA-CA              1:01.99    1:01.03  
 20 Trac, LeAnn M             14 EMS-CA               1:01.76    1:01.19  
 21 Vargas, Jimena            13 COMM-CA              1:01.41    1:01.65  
 22 Yu, Brenda                13 SGSG-CA              1:03.38    1:02.44  
 23 Oliveira, Camila A        13 CERR-CA              1:00.51    1:02.70  
 24 Guevara, Natalie N        13 MSAC-CA              1:03.31    1:04.70  
RED - Division  
  1 Wen, Arwen G              13 RORA-CA              1:03.74    1:02.81  
  2 Mullin, Jordan D          13 RORA-CA              1:09.05    1:02.86  
  3 Bispango, Barbara E       14 RMDA-CA              1:07.87    1:03.66  
  4 Duque, Angelique M        13 WAC-CA               1:04.53    1:03.72  
  5 Vicencio, Kayla P         13 CERR-CA              1:06.24    1:03.86  
  6 Harutyunyan, Adriana      13 PASA-CA              1:04.75    1:04.28  
  7 Bravo, Naomi S            14 COMM-CA              1:03.63    1:04.77  
  8 Ibarra, Myah K            13 COMM-CA              1:06.01    1:04.79  
  9 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA              1:03.68    1:04.91  
 10 Jafari, Nikka S           13 RORA-CA              1:04.64    1:05.32  
 11 Vasquez, Maya A           13 CERR-CA              1:06.63    1:05.68  
 12 Padilla, Natalia          13 RMDA-CA              1:06.96    1:05.95  
 13 Granado, Gema             13 WAC-CA               1:07.02    1:07.11  
 14 Marchen, Kamille          13 WAC-CA               1:08.44    1:07.65  
 15 Fang, Cailin              13 DARE-CA              1:08.14    1:09.26  
 16 Jimenez, Andrea M         13 LACT-CA              1:07.16    1:09.37  
 17 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   13 LACT-CA              1:08.36    1:12.59  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shiung, Caitlin           14 MPMR-CA              1:09.57    1:08.68  
  2 Liang, Merci E            13 RMDA-CA              1:16.35    1:09.55  
  3 Christopher, Marla V      14 MSAC-CA              1:09.86    1:10.32  
  4 Au, Shannon               13 ARSC-CA              1:16.93    1:10.45  
  5 Lee, Hayden J             13 SPS-CA               1:14.29    1:10.60  
  6 Lara, Xochitl M           13 RMDA-CA              1:13.59    1:10.68  
  7 Navarrete, Emily          13 LACT-CA              1:09.71    1:11.49  
  8 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  13 COMM-CA              1:11.40    1:11.65  
  9 Rodriguez, Cassandra      13 BAC-CA               1:15.57    1:11.97  
 10 Lee, Cadence S            13 UN-03-CA             1:14.35    1:12.09  
 11 Vallejo, Stephanie        13 DWNY-CA              1:11.36    1:12.24  
 12 Hansen, Kate L            13 RMDA-CA              1:14.61    1:13.67  
 13 Sandoval, Ariana          14 DWNY-CA              1:14.28    1:14.82  
 14 Rodriguez, Michelle       13 DWNY-CA              1:13.30    1:15.06  
 15 Hita, Alie R              13 RMDA-CA              1:16.52    1:15.30  
 16 Dominguez, Kaitlyn A      13 ULTR-CA                   NT    1:15.72  
 17 Urrea, Becky V            14 PRMT-CA              1:12.99    1:16.67  
 18 Elias, Yarazet F          13 RMDA-CA              1:12.44    1:17.22  
 18 Avila, Erika              13 DWNY-CA              1:23.62    1:17.22  
 20 Beghin, Julia M           13 RMDA-CA              1:18.71    1:18.34  
 21 Luck, Damanic             14 EMS-CA               1:24.51    1:19.77  
 22 Chen, Fiona               13 EMS-CA                    NT    1:21.16  
 23 Carrillo, Isabella        14 BAC-CA               1:20.09    1:29.85  
 -- Carger, Destiny M         14 OAS-CA               1:25.82         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG-CA              1:59.43    1:57.84  
  2 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG-CA              2:01.37    2:00.64  
  3 Simpson, Kathryn K        13 RMDA-CA              2:04.71    2:01.74  
  4 Meza, Nicole              14 RMDA-CA              2:09.34    2:02.64  
  5 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      14 UN-02-CA             2:05.78    2:04.29  
  6 Garcia, Darla L           14 DARE-CA              2:09.45    2:06.10  
  7 Salcedo, Trinity I        14 MSAC-CA              2:03.35    2:06.91  
  8 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA              2:03.70    2:07.08  
  9 Blanco, Nina G            13 DARE-CA              2:07.88    2:07.50  
 10 Mikulski, Franny J        13 RMDA-CA              2:11.54    2:08.02  
 11 Lee, Hannah S             13 RMDA-CA              2:05.96    2:08.30  
 12 Forrest, Madison B        13 WAC-CA               2:09.11    2:08.94  
 13 Torres, Tori A            14 RMDA-CA              2:11.78    2:09.21  
 14 Jordan, Anna R            14 CERR-CA              2:13.38    2:11.07  
 15 Kim, Emily H              13 RMDA-CA              2:12.96    2:11.42  
 16 Chen, Chloe M             14 DARE-CA              2:10.96    2:12.10  
 17 Huang, Jasmine            14 DARE-CA              2:12.97    2:13.08  
 18 Vargas, Jimena            13 COMM-CA              2:14.21    2:14.08  
 19 Oliveira, Camila A        13 CERR-CA              2:12.07    2:15.12  
 20 Lay, Alexis K             14 EMS-CA               2:14.15    2:17.68  
RED - Division  
  1 May, Kimberly T           13 RORA-CA              2:17.15    2:09.42  
  2 Wen, Arwen G              13 RORA-CA              2:18.42    2:12.58  
  3 Pearson, Jayne F          13 PASA-CA              2:22.08    2:14.76  
  4 Gil, Jubilee D            13 PRMT-CA              2:26.54    2:19.26  
  5 Harutyunyan, Adriana      13 PASA-CA              2:22.80    2:19.38  
  6 Bravo, Naomi S            14 COMM-CA              2:20.34    2:20.20  
  7 Jafari, Nikka S           13 RORA-CA              2:25.57    2:20.59  
  8 Marchen, Kamille          13 WAC-CA               2:26.68    2:21.73  
  9 Granado, Gema             13 WAC-CA               2:22.21    2:22.43  
 10 Truong, Briana H          13 EMS-CA               2:22.77    2:23.30  
 11 Cummings, Lexie A         14 BAC-CA               2:23.64    2:24.17  
WHT - Division  
  1 Vasquez, Maya A           13 CERR-CA                   NT    2:23.02  
  2 Jung, Audrey S            13 RORA-CA              2:42.50    2:23.89  
  3 Shiung, Caitlin           14 MPMR-CA              2:30.81    2:28.77  
  4 Oseguera, Isabella        14 PRMT-CA              2:31.38    2:29.44  
  5 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  13 COMM-CA              2:31.56    2:31.29  
  6 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   13 LACT-CA              2:38.29    2:32.07  
  7 Liang, Merci E            13 RMDA-CA              2:33.80    2:33.85  
  8 Navarrete, Emily          13 LACT-CA              2:31.55    2:34.03  
  9 Vallejo, Stephanie        13 DWNY-CA              2:31.91    2:34.12  
 10 Jimenez, Andrea M         13 LACT-CA              2:32.28    2:34.47  
 11 Christopher, Marla V      14 MSAC-CA              2:36.01    2:35.48  
 12 Sauceda, Stacie T         14 EMS-CA               2:41.09    2:35.90  
 13 Hita, Alie R              13 RMDA-CA              2:39.26    2:36.13  
 14 Lara, Xochitl M           13 RMDA-CA              2:44.57    2:37.06  
 15 Lee, Cadence S            13 UN-03-CA             2:40.99    2:37.24  
 16 Nakazawa, LeeAnn M        13 LDST-CA              2:40.78    2:37.95  
 17 Garcia, Charlize V        13 OAS-CA               2:39.58    2:41.88  
 18 Byun, Sarah               13 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:46.91  
 19 Popovich, Madeleine S     13 RMDA-CA                   NT    3:11.89  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Meza, Nicole              14 RMDA-CA              1:03.05    1:02.22  
  2 Go, Meiyah                14 DARE-CA              1:01.43    1:03.89  
  3 Trac, LeAnn M             14 EMS-CA               1:02.69    1:04.57  
  4 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG-CA              1:06.89    1:05.83  
  5 Blanco, Nina G            13 DARE-CA              1:03.24    1:06.59  
  6 Wen, Arwen G              13 RORA-CA              1:07.80    1:06.76  
  7 Kwang, Elaine L           13 RORA-CA              1:07.17    1:07.54  
  8 Mullin, Jordan D          13 RORA-CA              1:09.04    1:08.04  
  9 Lee, Hannah S             13 RMDA-CA              1:07.37    1:08.79  
 10 Washington, Sophia R      13 OAS-CA               1:09.87    1:10.64  
 11 Mercado, Madison G        13 CERR-CA              1:13.23    1:10.91  
 12 Jordan, Charlotte G       14 CERR-CA              1:12.83    1:11.98  
 13 Bispango, Barbara E       14 RMDA-CA              1:13.63    1:12.23  
 14 Chen, Chloe M             14 DARE-CA              1:13.82    1:14.04  
 15 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA              1:13.99    1:14.14  
RED - Division  
  1 Jafari, Nikka S           13 RORA-CA              1:15.37    1:10.97  
  2 Yu, Brenda                13 SGSG-CA              1:15.70    1:12.71  
  3 Vargas, Jimena            13 COMM-CA              1:16.03    1:15.90  
  4 Bravo, Naomi S            14 COMM-CA              1:15.78    1:16.09  
  5 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   13 LACT-CA              1:19.45    1:19.93  
  6 Navarrete, Emily          13 LACT-CA              1:18.90    1:20.11  
  7 Fang, Cailin              13 DARE-CA              1:19.45    1:21.52  
  8 Hansen, Kate L            13 RMDA-CA              1:20.94    1:22.03  
  9 Jimenez, Andrea M         13 LACT-CA              1:19.56    1:23.81  
 -- Ibarra, Myah K            13 COMM-CA              1:15.10         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Duque, Angelique M        13 WAC-CA                    NT    1:14.54  
  2 Rodriguez, Michelle       13 DWNY-CA              1:21.68    1:22.73  
  3 Rodriguez, Cassandra      13 BAC-CA               1:21.28    1:23.06  
  4 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  13 COMM-CA              1:26.78    1:23.58  
  5 Shiung, Caitlin           14 MPMR-CA              1:23.14    1:23.71  
  6 Au, Shannon               13 ARSC-CA              1:35.72    1:24.31  
  7 Lara, Xochitl M           13 RMDA-CA              1:30.83    1:26.99  
  8 Vallejo, Stephanie        13 DWNY-CA              1:22.75    1:27.12  
  9 Christopher, Marla V      14 MSAC-CA              1:24.75    1:27.61  
 10 Urrea, Becky V            14 PRMT-CA              1:24.44    1:28.03  
 11 Carger, Destiny M         14 OAS-CA                    NT    1:28.34  
 12 Avila, Erika              13 DWNY-CA              1:32.64    1:29.10  
 13 Lee, Cadence S            13 UN-03-CA             1:38.42    1:29.47  
 14 Elias, Yarazet F          13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:29.56  
 15 Beghin, Julia M           13 RMDA-CA              1:31.56    1:31.02  
 16 Carrillo, Isabella        14 BAC-CA               1:35.22    1:34.73  
 17 Dominguez, Kaitlyn A      13 ULTR-CA                   NT    1:48.20  
 -- Hita, Alie R              13 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chen, Fiona               13 EMS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mikulski, Franny J        13 RMDA-CA              1:14.99    1:12.11  
  2 Huang, Jasmine            14 DARE-CA              1:13.74    1:13.44  
  3 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      14 UN-02-CA             1:16.58    1:13.59  
  4 Washington, Sophia R      13 OAS-CA               1:17.86    1:15.39  
  5 May, Kimberly T           13 RORA-CA              1:17.71    1:15.61  
  6 Mercado, Madison G        13 CERR-CA              1:18.11    1:15.64  
  7 Vicencio, Kayla P         13 CERR-CA              1:15.33    1:16.05  
  8 Lay, Alexis K             14 EMS-CA               1:16.88    1:16.44  
  9 Chen, Chloe M             14 DARE-CA              1:14.48    1:16.49  
 10 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA              1:20.57    1:17.02  
 11 Wang, Sabrina             14 UN-04-CA             1:21.08    1:17.34  
 12 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG-CA              1:20.66    1:17.62  
 13 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA              1:19.45    1:17.70  
 14 Go, Meiyah                14 DARE-CA              1:16.21    1:17.90  
 15 Romero, Sydney O          13 CERR-CA              1:17.27    1:18.10  
 16 Okamura, Kotone           13 RMDA-CA              1:17.26    1:18.49  
 17 Metcalfe, Sadie M         13 SPS-CA               1:15.88    1:18.50  
 18 Truong, Briana H          13 EMS-CA               1:18.67    1:19.51  
 19 Kwang, Elaine L           13 RORA-CA              1:20.09    1:19.65  
 20 Jordan, Charlotte G       14 CERR-CA              1:21.36    1:20.25  
 21 Chow, Bethany T           14 RORA-CA              1:18.30    1:20.63  
 22 Forrest, Madison B        13 WAC-CA               1:20.92    1:20.67  
 23 Garcia, Darla L           14 DARE-CA              1:22.33    1:21.19  
 24 Yu, Brenda                13 SGSG-CA              1:22.68    1:21.46  
 25 Wen, Arwen G              13 RORA-CA              1:22.84    1:22.11  
 26 Fang, Cailin              13 DARE-CA              1:22.99    1:23.46  
RED - Division  
  1 Meza, Nicole              14 RMDA-CA              1:30.00    1:15.07  
  2 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG-CA              1:23.93    1:18.13  
  3 Pak, Katie Y              13 RMDA-CA              1:23.80    1:21.22  
  4 Jordan, Anna R            14 CERR-CA              1:25.50    1:23.28  
  5 Harutyunyan, Adriana      13 PASA-CA              1:26.04    1:23.48  
  6 Rodriguez, Cassandra      13 BAC-CA               1:28.49    1:23.74  
  7 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA              1:24.56    1:24.49  
  8 Marchen, Kamille          13 WAC-CA               1:28.18    1:25.09  
  9 Shiung, Caitlin           14 MPMR-CA              1:25.65    1:25.41  
 10 Vasquez, Maya A           13 CERR-CA              1:26.18    1:26.52  
 11 Vargas, Jimena            13 COMM-CA              1:29.07    1:26.81  
 12 Ibarra, Myah K            13 COMM-CA              1:25.53    1:27.09  
 13 Granado, Gema             13 WAC-CA               1:28.92    1:27.25  
 14 Lee, Cadence S            13 UN-03-CA             1:29.74    1:28.75  
 15 Liang, Merci E            13 RMDA-CA              1:27.55    1:29.71  
 16 Sauceda, Stacie T         14 EMS-CA               1:30.91    1:31.84  
WHT - Division  
  1 Christopher, Marla V      14 MSAC-CA              1:33.01    1:27.67  
  2 Urfano, Zyra              14 CERR-CA              1:50.03    1:28.59  
  3 Nakazawa, LeeAnn M        13 LDST-CA              1:33.56    1:29.93  
  4 Jung, Audrey S            13 RORA-CA              1:37.22    1:30.77  
  5 Oseguera, Isabella        14 PRMT-CA              1:35.04    1:31.59  
  6 Au, Shannon               13 ARSC-CA              1:39.84    1:32.72  
  7 Hita, Alie R              13 RMDA-CA              1:34.90    1:35.14  
  8 Cummings, Lexie A         14 BAC-CA               1:38.98    1:37.67  
  9 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  13 COMM-CA              1:38.41    1:38.00  
 10 Lara, Xochitl M           13 RMDA-CA              1:46.43    1:38.67  
 11 Navarrete, Emily          13 LACT-CA              1:38.51    1:39.08  
 12 Byun, Sarah               13 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:39.69  
 13 Carrillo, Isabella        14 BAC-CA               1:45.20    1:45.02  
 14 Popovich, Madeleine S     13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:46.29  
 15 Carger, Destiny M         14 OAS-CA                    NT    1:49.35  
 -- Dominguez, Kaitlyn A      13 ULTR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG-CA              1:02.61    1:01.33  
  2 Salcedo, Trinity I        14 MSAC-CA              1:03.45    1:02.42  
  3 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG-CA              1:07.72    1:03.47  
  4 Garcia, Darla L           14 DARE-CA              1:05.73    1:03.71  
  5 Go, Meiyah                14 DARE-CA              1:04.56    1:04.26  
  6 Henriquez, Kiana H        14 FROG-CA              1:09.90    1:05.06  
  7 Mullin, Jordan D          13 RORA-CA              1:06.71    1:05.13  
  8 Simpson, Kathryn K        13 RMDA-CA              1:05.80    1:05.41  
  9 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA              1:07.38    1:05.62  
 10 Pak, Katie Y              13 RMDA-CA              1:06.85    1:06.75  
 11 Mikulski, Franny J        13 RMDA-CA              1:10.33    1:06.76  
 12 Huang, Jasmine            14 DARE-CA              1:08.85    1:07.48  
 13 Jordan, Anna R            14 CERR-CA              1:07.01    1:07.87  
 14 Blanco, Nina G            13 DARE-CA              1:06.49    1:07.88  
 15 Kim, Emily H              13 RMDA-CA              1:09.87    1:07.95  
 16 Oliveira, Camila A        13 CERR-CA              1:08.35    1:07.97  
 17 Vicencio, Kayla P         13 CERR-CA              1:08.98    1:08.60  
 18 Chow, Bethany T           14 RORA-CA              1:09.76    1:08.77  
 19 Trac, LeAnn M             14 EMS-CA               1:08.37    1:10.45  
RED - Division  
  1 Vargas, Jimena            13 COMM-CA              1:12.99    1:09.15  
  2 Harutyunyan, Adriana      13 PASA-CA              1:13.45    1:13.48  
  3 Jordan, Charlotte G       14 CERR-CA              1:12.48    1:14.80  
  4 Pearson, Jayne F          13 PASA-CA              1:16.20    1:15.75  
  5 Vasquez, Maya A           13 CERR-CA              1:17.15    1:16.11  
  6 Bravo, Naomi S            14 COMM-CA              1:15.28    1:16.17  
  7 Jimenez, Andrea M         13 LACT-CA              1:15.96    1:22.24  
WHT - Division  
  1 Forrest, Madison B        13 WAC-CA                    NT    1:07.08  
  2 Shiung, Caitlin           14 MPMR-CA              1:18.40    1:14.67  
  3 Guevara, Natalie N        13 MSAC-CA                   NT    1:16.24  
  4 Ibarra, Myah K            13 COMM-CA              1:18.73    1:18.18  
  5 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  13 COMM-CA              1:25.12    1:18.73  
  6 Lee, Hayden J             13 SPS-CA               1:24.75    1:20.82  
  7 Lara, Xochitl M           13 RMDA-CA              1:24.93    1:21.03  
  8 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   13 LACT-CA              1:23.77    1:23.41  
  9 Urrea, Becky V            14 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:26.33  
 10 Padilla, Natalia          13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:26.69  
 11 Navarrete, Emily          13 LACT-CA              1:27.42    1:27.25  
 12 Rodriguez, Michelle       13 DWNY-CA              1:22.10    1:29.95  
 13 Chen, Fiona               13 EMS-CA                    NT    1:30.62  
 14 Luck, Damanic             14 EMS-CA               1:40.20    1:34.25  
 15 Liang, Merci E            13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:38.18  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 MPMR-CA              2:19.63    2:17.15  
  2 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      14 UN-02-CA             2:22.86    2:19.50  
  3 Simpson, Kathryn K        13 RMDA-CA              2:25.65    2:21.30  
  4 Mikulski, Franny J        13 RMDA-CA              2:22.05    2:21.44  
  5 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA              2:23.28    2:21.72  
  6 Garcia, Darla L           14 DARE-CA              2:25.34    2:22.62  
  7 Huang, Jasmine            14 DARE-CA              2:24.92    2:23.20  
  8 Mercado, Madison G        13 CERR-CA              2:28.07    2:24.86  
  9 Lee, Hannah S             13 RMDA-CA              2:26.04    2:25.00  
 10 Kwang, Elaine L           13 RORA-CA              2:24.21    2:25.11  
 11 Blanco, Nina G            13 DARE-CA              2:22.38    2:25.64  
 12 Chow, Bethany T           14 RORA-CA              2:27.53    2:25.81  
 13 Pak, Katie Y              13 RMDA-CA              2:28.88    2:26.45  
 14 Wen, Arwen G              13 RORA-CA              2:28.88    2:29.34  
 15 Forrest, Madison B        13 WAC-CA               2:33.82    2:29.69  
 16 Oliveira, Camila A        13 CERR-CA              2:28.64    2:30.81  
 17 Jordan, Anna R            14 CERR-CA              2:31.79    2:32.69  
 18 Kim, Emily H              13 RMDA-CA              2:35.80    2:34.47  
RED - Division  
  1 Duque, Angelique M        13 WAC-CA               2:40.83    2:35.80  
  2 Pearson, Jayne F          13 PASA-CA              2:37.68    2:36.17  
  3 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA              2:37.40    2:36.97  
  4 Granado, Gema             13 WAC-CA               2:43.09    2:40.93  
  5 Fang, Cailin              13 DARE-CA              2:45.47    2:48.27  
  6 Liang, Merci E            13 RMDA-CA              2:50.19    2:55.19  
WHT - Division  
  1 Marchen, Kamille          13 WAC-CA                    NT    2:40.06  
  2 Guevara, Natalie N        13 MSAC-CA                   NT    2:43.49  
  3 Rodriguez, Cassandra      13 BAC-CA                    NT    2:44.47  
  4 Padilla, Natalia          13 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:48.91  
  5 Lee, Cadence S            13 UN-03-CA             2:51.78    2:54.21  
  6 Hita, Alie R              13 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:55.78  
  7 Christopher, Marla V      14 MSAC-CA              2:59.54    2:56.86  
  8 Hansen, Kate L            13 RMDA-CA              3:40.42    2:59.41  
 -- Luck, Damanic             14 EMS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Quintas, Tyler P          16 ULTR-CA                25.91      25.82  
  2 Quintas, Haley B          16 ULTR-CA                27.26      26.74  
  3 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA                27.01      27.53  
  4 Ramirez, Rayana K         16 SGSG-CA                28.27      27.61  
  5 Flores, Hayriel           15 OAS-CA                 28.78      27.99  
  6 Gaeta, Citlalti V         15 DARE-CA                27.76      28.01  
  7 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     15 RMDA-CA                28.73      28.09  
  8 Jurado, Aisa N            16 ULTR-CA                28.31      28.28  
  9 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        15 RMDA-CA                28.34      28.41  
 10 Reyes, Kaili S            15 WAC-CA                 28.98      28.49  
 11 Zheng, Beryl B            16 RMDA-CA                28.86      28.60  
 12 Hernandez, Paola N        15 WAC-CA                 28.49      28.97  
 13 Silva, Jayda L            16 COMM-CA                28.17      29.10  
 14 Mendoza, Catherine C      17 COMM-CA                29.00      29.15  
 15 Torres, Claudia J         17 COMM-CA                29.22      30.26  
RED - Division  
  1 Huynh, Krystal E          16 UN-01-CA               29.71      28.57  
  2 Perez, Alina              15 WAC-CA                 29.86      29.03  
  3 Qian, Audrey *            15 MPMR-CA                31.88      29.81  
  4 Esquerra, Sydney G        15 RMDA-CA                29.79      30.04  
  5 Valdez, Wendolee          15 PRMT-CA                29.92      30.71  
  6 Polanco, Montse L         16 CERR-CA                31.45      30.94  
WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Xitlali           15 FROG-CA                   NT      31.51  
  2 Nunez, Hannah M           17 COMM-CA                33.16      33.51  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Quintas, Tyler P          16 ULTR-CA                56.48      57.10  
  2 Yu, Wendy                 15 SGSG-CA                59.40      57.57  
  3 Shin, Megan A             16 UN-02-CA               57.96      57.65  
  4 Green, Sophia I           15 RMDA-CA                59.14      57.93  
  5 Quintas, Haley B          16 ULTR-CA                59.40    1:00.38  
  6 Hansen, Libbi N           16 RMDA-CA              1:01.95    1:00.89  
  7 Gaeta, Citlalti V         15 DARE-CA              1:00.34    1:00.99  
  8 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        15 RMDA-CA                59.79    1:01.16  
  9 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA                59.66    1:01.47  
 10 Silva, Jayda L            16 COMM-CA                59.81    1:01.61  
 11 Barragan, Casey R         15 COMM-CA              1:02.52    1:03.72  
 12 Padilla, Maya             16 RMDA-CA              1:02.57    1:05.73  
 13 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       16 RMDA-CA              1:01.67    1:06.71  
RED - Division  
  1 Reyes, Kaili S            15 WAC-CA               1:03.85    1:02.93  
  2 Jurado, Aisa N            16 ULTR-CA              1:05.13    1:03.94  
  3 Mendoza, Catherine C      17 COMM-CA              1:03.00    1:04.34  
  4 Valdez, Wendolee          15 PRMT-CA              1:05.50    1:06.31  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Joyce J              15 SPS-CA                    NT    1:06.11  
  2 Garcia, Xitlali           15 FROG-CA                   NT    1:09.16  
  3 Berentes, Roxana P        15 RMDA-CA              1:11.95    1:12.65  
  4 Ruiz, Genevieve M         15 ULTR-CA              1:13.80    1:14.32  
  5 Nunez, Hannah M           17 COMM-CA              1:16.11    1:16.20  
  6 Angeles, Stephanie        15 LACT-CA              1:15.81    1:19.78  
  7 Punzalan, Alyssa M        15 BAC-CA               1:19.65    1:21.87  
 -- Polanco, Montse L         16 CERR-CA              1:09.18         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wong, Bridget A           15 SGSG-CA              2:03.50    1:59.85  
  2 Yu, Wendy                 15 SGSG-CA              2:09.55    2:05.72  
  3 Shin, Megan A             16 UN-02-CA             2:08.20    2:06.77  
  4 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     15 RMDA-CA              2:13.00    2:09.19  
  5 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        15 RMDA-CA              2:10.40    2:10.14  
  6 Flores, Hayriel           15 OAS-CA               2:14.74    2:10.17  
  7 Hernandez, Paola N        15 WAC-CA               2:12.59    2:11.73  
  8 Carrillo, Zoey            16 WAC-CA               2:13.82    2:11.91  
  9 Gaeta, Citlalti V         15 DARE-CA              2:10.73    2:14.05  
 10 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA              2:09.34    2:15.79  
 11 Mendoza, Catherine C      17 COMM-CA              2:14.00    2:22.45  
 12 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       16 RMDA-CA              2:16.10    2:22.57  
RED - Division  
  1 Perez, Alina              15 WAC-CA               2:23.96    2:14.84  
  2 Zheng, Beryl B            16 RMDA-CA              2:19.50    2:17.47  
  3 Lee, Emily Y              16 RMDA-CA              2:19.96    2:19.05  
  4 Torres, Claudia J         17 COMM-CA              2:19.12    2:21.76  
  5 Valdez, Wendolee          15 PRMT-CA              2:27.28    2:28.73  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Rayana K         16 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:12.51  
  2 Kishore, Sulekha K        15 RORA-CA                   NT    2:22.92  
  3 Jurado, Aisa N            16 ULTR-CA              2:38.61    2:23.00  
  4 Qian, Audrey *            15 MPMR-CA              2:36.65    2:28.18  
  5 Garcia, Xitlali           15 FROG-CA                   NT    2:37.88  
  6 Punzalan, Alyssa M        15 BAC-CA                    NT    2:52.41  
  7 Nunez, Hannah M           17 COMM-CA              2:56.58    2:53.77  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Quintas, Tyler P          16 ULTR-CA              1:04.90    1:04.66  
  2 Wong, Bridget A           15 SGSG-CA              1:04.94    1:05.56  
  3 Handaja, Jesslyn J        16 RMDA-CA              1:05.09    1:05.86  
  4 Yu, Wendy                 15 SGSG-CA              1:12.48    1:08.69  
  5 Green, Sophia I           15 RMDA-CA              1:09.18    1:09.43  
  6 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     15 RMDA-CA              1:09.30    1:10.92  
  7 Lee, Emily Y              16 RMDA-CA              1:09.51    1:11.55  
  8 Gaeta, Citlalti V         15 DARE-CA              1:11.73    1:12.23  
  9 Reyes, Kaili S            15 WAC-CA               1:11.02    1:12.35  
 10 Mendoza, Catherine C      17 COMM-CA              1:12.00    1:14.99  
 11 Barragan, Casey R         15 COMM-CA              1:13.34    1:15.02  
 12 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA              1:13.91    1:15.32  
 13 Esquerra, Sydney G        15 RMDA-CA              1:13.92    1:15.62  
 14 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       16 RMDA-CA              1:11.81    1:15.78  
 15 Silva, Jayda L            16 COMM-CA              1:12.21    1:17.56  
RED - Division  
  1 Doherty, Bella M          16 UN-02-CA             1:17.04    1:12.13  
  2 Hansen, Libbi N           16 RMDA-CA              1:15.92    1:13.48  
  3 Polanco, Montse L         16 CERR-CA              1:15.26    1:15.71  
  4 Berentes, Roxana P        15 RMDA-CA              1:20.24    1:20.28  
  5 Torres, Claudia J         17 COMM-CA              1:17.61    1:20.43  
 -- Lashlee, Victoria J       15 RMDA-CA              1:19.17         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Robison, Elizabeth H      15 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:15.68  
  2 Lee, Joyce J              15 SPS-CA                    NT    1:17.96  
  3 Ruiz, Genevieve M         15 ULTR-CA              1:26.34    1:24.30  
  4 Punzalan, Alyssa M        15 BAC-CA               1:31.15    1:32.92  
  5 Nunez, Hannah M           17 COMM-CA              1:48.90    1:47.39  
 -- Angeles, Stephanie        15 LACT-CA              1:28.39         DQ  
 -- Jurado, Aisa N            16 ULTR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Quintas, Tyler P          16 ULTR-CA              1:11.52    1:13.64  
  2 Wong, Bridget A           15 SGSG-CA              1:12.63    1:14.36  
  3 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       16 RMDA-CA              1:14.47    1:16.18  
  4 Gaeta, Citlalti V         15 DARE-CA              1:19.09    1:16.60  
  5 Quintas, Haley B          16 ULTR-CA              1:16.24    1:17.30  
  6 Silva, Jayda L            16 COMM-CA              1:16.32    1:17.31  
  7 Carrillo, Zoey            16 WAC-CA               1:19.02    1:18.04  
  8 Huynh, Krystal E          16 UN-01-CA             1:17.89    1:19.18  
  9 Kishore, Sulekha K        15 RORA-CA              1:17.25    1:19.28  
 10 Ramirez, Rayana K         16 SGSG-CA              1:21.06    1:19.42  
 11 Perez, Alina              15 WAC-CA               1:22.63    1:19.61  
 12 Hernandez, Paola N        15 WAC-CA               1:17.94    1:19.63  
 13 Shin, Megan A             16 UN-02-CA             1:18.86    1:19.70  
 14 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     15 RMDA-CA              1:20.88    1:21.38  
 15 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA              1:22.69    1:22.85  
 16 Doherty, Bella M          16 UN-02-CA             1:22.98    1:24.53  
 17 Mendoza, Catherine C      17 COMM-CA              1:22.00    1:24.59  
 18 Valdez, Wendolee          15 PRMT-CA              1:22.14    1:25.96  
RED - Division  
  1 Esquerra, Sydney G        15 RMDA-CA              1:25.01    1:20.70  
  2 Robison, Elizabeth H      15 RMDA-CA              1:25.93    1:21.91  
  3 Qian, Audrey *            15 MPMR-CA              1:28.34    1:23.87  
  4 Reyes, Kaili S            15 WAC-CA               1:24.47    1:26.38  
  5 Polanco, Montse L         16 CERR-CA              1:30.87    1:30.16  
  6 Torres, Claudia J         17 COMM-CA              1:29.03    1:34.67  
WHT - Division  
  1 Flores, Hayriel           15 OAS-CA               1:42.99    1:28.85  
  2 Punzalan, Alyssa M        15 BAC-CA               1:37.12    1:38.48  
  3 Nunez, Hannah M           17 COMM-CA              1:39.94    1:38.83  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Handaja, Jesslyn J        16 RMDA-CA              1:05.44    1:05.83  
  2 Hernandez, Paola N        15 WAC-CA               1:06.42    1:08.50  
  3 Perez, Alina              15 WAC-CA               1:09.42    1:09.86  
  4 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       16 RMDA-CA              1:10.72    1:11.76  
RED - Division  
  1 Hansen, Libbi N           16 RMDA-CA              1:12.79    1:09.12  
  2 Padilla, Maya             16 RMDA-CA              1:12.08    1:12.64  
  3 Mendoza, Catherine C      17 COMM-CA              1:15.00    1:15.26  
  4 Torres, Claudia J         17 COMM-CA              1:14.52    1:17.15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Valdez, Wendolee          15 PRMT-CA              1:22.41    1:22.13  
  2 Garcia, Xitlali           15 FROG-CA                   NT    1:24.30  
  3 Nunez, Hannah M           17 COMM-CA                   NT    1:38.03  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Sam, Victoria K           17 SGSG-CA              2:12.49    2:15.19  
  2 Quintas, Tyler P          16 ULTR-CA              2:21.59    2:21.32  
  3 Handaja, Jesslyn J        16 RMDA-CA              2:23.11    2:23.25  
  4 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     15 RMDA-CA              2:29.09    2:26.95  
  5 Gaeta, Citlalti V         15 DARE-CA              2:31.60    2:27.13  
  6 Shin, Megan A             16 UN-02-CA             2:27.32    2:27.35  
  7 Perez, Alina              15 WAC-CA               2:35.74    2:29.11  
  8 Hernandez, Paola N        15 WAC-CA               2:28.04    2:29.91  
  9 Esquerra, Sydney G        15 RMDA-CA              2:32.68    2:31.88  
 10 Quintas, Haley B          16 ULTR-CA              2:29.50    2:32.80  
 11 Reyes, Kaili S            15 WAC-CA               2:34.08    2:33.76  
 12 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA              2:25.11    2:36.03  
 13 Silva, Jayda L            16 COMM-CA              2:31.42    2:38.44  
RED - Division  
  1 Barragan, Casey R         15 COMM-CA              2:38.33    2:32.27  
  2 Lashlee, Victoria J       15 RMDA-CA              2:38.59    2:43.44  
  3 Polanco, Montse L         16 CERR-CA              2:43.73    2:44.98  
WHT - Division  
  1 Green, Sophia I           15 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:36.94  
  2 Padilla, Maya             16 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:38.46  
  3 Jurado, Aisa N            16 ULTR-CA              3:02.79    2:49.47  
  4 Valdez, Wendolee          15 PRMT-CA                   NT    2:54.11  
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:24.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sam, Victoria K           17 SGSG-CA              5:26.95    5:24.47  
  2 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG-CA              5:34.21    5:26.54  
  3 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 MPMR-CA              5:34.69    5:30.69  
  4 Wang, Sabrina             14 UN-04-CA             5:43.78    5:33.72  
  5 Wong, Bridget A           15 SGSG-CA              5:29.63    5:36.63  
  6 Doherty, Bella M          16 UN-02-CA             5:47.07    5:38.07  
  7 Torres, Tori A            14 RMDA-CA              5:47.26    5:38.42  
  8 Shin, Megan A             16 UN-02-CA             5:33.37    5:38.78  
  9 Mikulski, Franny J        13 RMDA-CA              5:49.96    5:38.79  
 10 Lee, Hannah S             13 RMDA-CA              5:44.06    5:38.86  
 11 Salcedo, Trinity I        14 MSAC-CA              5:27.93    5:39.97  
 12 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     15 RMDA-CA              5:58.39    5:41.25  
 13 Gaitatjis, Angela E       16 RMDA-CA              5:25.76    5:41.90  
 14 Topinio, Laila M          15 RMDA-CA              5:36.96    5:43.63  
 15 Huang, Jasmine            14 DARE-CA              5:49.72    5:45.66  
 16 Li, Kiana W               12 MPMR-CA              6:19.80    5:50.43  
 17 Hong, Chelsea S           12 DARE-CA              6:17.18    5:52.32  
 18 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA              6:19.47    5:55.47  
 19 Esquerra, Sydney G        15 RMDA-CA              6:05.97    5:55.83  
 20 Washington, Sophia R      13 OAS-CA               6:24.60    5:59.16  
 21 Perez, Alina              15 WAC-CA               6:06.46    6:00.44  
 22 Drossel, Isabelle B       12 FROG-CA              6:24.30    6:02.34  
 23 Luc, Erika                12 DARE-CA              6:21.04    6:07.09  
 24 Marchen, Kamille          13 WAC-CA               6:24.60    6:13.96  
 25 Granado, Gema             13 WAC-CA               6:18.03    6:14.29  
 26 Lashlee, Victoria J       15 RMDA-CA              5:53.74    6:14.90  
 27 Jafari, Nikka S           13 RORA-CA              6:24.60    6:18.46  
 28 Sallenbach, Megan D       11 RMDA-CA              6:24.60    6:26.44  
 29 Torres, Claudia J         17 COMM-CA              6:17.77    6:27.04  
 30 Jones, Hannah J           12 OAS-CA               6:24.60    6:46.49  
 31 Ryan-Romo, Samantha J     11 BPAC-CA              6:24.60    7:04.50  
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  21:32.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Min, Ayden K              13 RMDA-CA             18:42.10   18:15.26  
  2 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA             19:23.07   19:14.83  
  3 Okamura, Kotone           13 RMDA-CA             20:38.10   19:25.67  
  4 Pak, Katie Y              13 RMDA-CA             19:51.84   19:51.17  
  5 Topinio, Laila M          15 RMDA-CA             19:58.81   19:54.56  
  6 Liva, Bryce E             12 UN-02-CA            21:32.10   20:39.96  
  7 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    12 UN-02-CA            21:32.01   20:57.54  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meza, Nicole              14 RMDA-CA              2:24.23    2:15.24  
  2 Wong, Bridget A           15 SGSG-CA              2:12.80    2:16.00  
  3 Wang, Sabrina             14 UN-04-CA             2:20.42    2:16.53  
  4 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 MPMR-CA              2:19.14    2:17.52  
  5 Go, Meiyah                14 DARE-CA              2:21.55    2:17.94  
  6 Kwang, Elaine L           13 RORA-CA              2:25.17    2:18.89  
  7 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG-CA              2:21.38    2:20.25  
  8 Mullin, Jordan D          13 RORA-CA              2:02.78    2:21.38  
  9 Yu, Wendy                 15 SGSG-CA              2:30.50    2:22.53  
 10 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC-CA              2:21.78    2:22.68  
 11 Romero, Sydney O          13 CERR-CA              2:24.99    2:22.95  
 12 Pak, Katie Y              13 RMDA-CA              2:39.60    2:24.36  
 13 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA-CA              2:27.88    2:24.98  
 14 Lee, Hannah S             13 RMDA-CA              2:26.77    2:25.74  
 15 Dornoff, Alexandria E     12 UN-02-CA             2:41.99    2:26.24  
 16 Stacer, Samantha N        12 WAC-CA               2:46.20    2:27.80  
 17 Topinio, Laila M          15 RMDA-CA              2:24.93    2:28.69  
 18 Reyes, Kaili S            15 WAC-CA               2:30.22    2:29.92  
 19 Washington, Sophia R      13 OAS-CA               2:36.46    2:30.55  
 20 Jafari, Nikka S           13 RORA-CA              2:46.20    2:32.09  
 21 Jordan, Charlotte G       14 CERR-CA              2:36.01    2:32.30  
 22 Bispango, Barbara E       14 RMDA-CA              2:45.92    2:33.20  
 23 Kim, Emily H              13 RMDA-CA              2:37.47    2:36.60  
 24 Pearson, Jayne F          13 PASA-CA              2:36.89    2:37.48  
 25 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA              2:43.58    2:37.56  
 26 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA              2:44.49    2:39.98  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:08.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      14 UN-02-CA             2:43.11    2:34.78  
  2 Li, Kiana W               12 MPMR-CA              2:39.86    2:37.27  
  3 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 MPMR-CA              2:42.40    2:41.69  
  4 Okamura, Kotone           13 RMDA-CA              2:47.95    2:42.27  
  5 La Brada, Hanna           12 WAC-CA               3:08.80    2:42.52  
  6 Blanco, Nina G            13 DARE-CA              2:44.31    2:42.73  
  7 Hong, Chelsea S           12 DARE-CA              3:08.80    2:43.87  
  8 Chu, Jessica              12 MPMR-CA              2:55.45    2:44.52  
  9 Chow, Bethany T           14 RORA-CA              2:53.03    2:45.22  
 10 Silva, Jayda L            16 COMM-CA              2:49.17    2:45.93  
 11 Vicencio, Kayla P         13 CERR-CA              2:48.59    2:47.01  
 12 Cho, Kristina J           12 UN-02-CA             3:00.90    2:48.63  
 13 Esquerra, Sydney G        15 RMDA-CA              3:00.96    2:50.76  
 14 Izquierdo, Kai A          11 ULTR-CA              3:05.00    2:51.59  
 15 Bispango, Barbara E       14 RMDA-CA              2:57.56    2:51.93  
 16 Kishore, Sulekha K        15 RORA-CA              2:51.23    2:52.55  
 17 Huynh, Krystal E          16 UN-01-CA             2:50.58    2:53.17  
 18 Doherty, Bella M          16 UN-02-CA             2:56.05    2:54.42  
 19 Thai, Kianna N            11 SGSG-CA              3:00.37    2:54.63  
 20 Pearson, Jayne F          13 PASA-CA              3:02.76    2:56.38  
 21 Marchen, Kamille          13 WAC-CA               3:08.80    2:56.47  
 22 Fang, Cailin              13 DARE-CA              2:57.13    2:56.81  
 23 Bravo, Naomi S            14 COMM-CA              3:03.66    2:56.83  
 24 Zheng, Beryl B            16 RMDA-CA              3:08.80    2:57.98  
 25 Rodriguez, Cassandra      13 BAC-CA               3:04.61    3:00.19  
 26 Ibarra, Myah K            13 COMM-CA              3:08.77    3:05.50  
 27 Fong, Lauren A            12 CERR-CA              3:08.80    3:05.97  
 -- Burgess, Samantha E       12 RMDA-CA              2:58.80         DQ  
 -- Metcalfe, Sadie M         13 SPS-CA               2:45.28         DQ  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sam, Victoria K           17 SGSG-CA              2:09.83    2:15.43  
  2 La Brada, Hanna           12 WAC-CA               2:43.20    2:17.17  
  3 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM-CA              2:32.67    2:17.27  
  4 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        15 RMDA-CA              2:20.44    2:22.09  
  5 Lee, Emily Y              16 RMDA-CA              2:24.70    2:29.07  
  6 Chen, Chloe M             14 DARE-CA              2:43.20    2:29.16  
  7 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA-CA              2:43.20    2:30.22  
  8 Hong, Chelsea S           12 DARE-CA              2:43.20    2:35.74  
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:48.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG-CA              4:59.60    4:51.59  
  2 Wong, Bridget A           15 SGSG-CA              4:47.55    4:51.71  
  3 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 MPMR-CA              5:00.45    4:51.79  
  4 Min, Ayden K              13 RMDA-CA              5:00.03    4:52.52  
  5 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA              5:05.45    4:57.37  
  6 Dornoff, Alexandria E     12 UN-02-CA             5:30.00    5:02.75  
  7 Li, Kiana W               12 MPMR-CA              5:15.76    5:06.43  
  8 Doherty, Bella M          16 UN-02-CA             5:31.40    5:11.57  
  9 Washington, Sophia R      13 OAS-CA               5:32.73    5:11.96  
 10 Contreras, Denise N       12 CERR-CA              5:48.20    5:12.11  
 11 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA              5:13.22    5:15.52  
 12 Pearson, Jayne F          13 PASA-CA              5:39.39    5:21.60  
 13 Topinio, Laila M          15 RMDA-CA              5:20.47    5:21.71  
 14 Vicencio, Kayla P         13 CERR-CA              5:48.20    5:26.91  
 15 Subdias, Yolotzin         12 SPS-CA               5:48.20    5:28.36  
 16 Bispango, Barbara E       14 RMDA-CA              5:48.20    5:30.37  
 17 Vicencio, Emma P          11 CERR-CA              5:48.20    5:42.27  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Marsh, Elijah              8 WAC-CA                 16.80      16.46  
  2 Ortega, Jose A             8 WAC-CA                 16.78      16.69  
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Jake J                8 KSST-CA                17.71      17.60  
  2 Mackinnon, Aiden N         7 CERR-CA                18.55      17.62  
  3 Dahdoul, Moody M           8 RMDA-CA                19.59      18.08  
  4 Usita, Keyon D             6 RMDA-CA                19.49      18.64  
  5 Chan, Kurtis               8 MPMR-CA                18.61      19.50  
  6 Finley, Ivan M             8 RMDA-CA                20.13      21.37  
WHT - Division  
  1 Xiao, Ethan Y              8 RORA-CA                   NT      19.07  
  2 Rui, Russell Z             8 RORA-CA                25.12      19.59  
  3 Verduzco, Sean M           8 DWNY-CA                23.26      19.78  
  4 Oates, Connor E            7 RMDA-CA                   NT      19.79  
  5 Cardenas, Liam R           7 COMM-CA                23.21      20.36  
  6 Osbey, Logan R             8 RMDA-CA                23.75      20.49  
  7 Russo, James P             7 BPAC-CA                   NT      20.62  
  8 Benitez, Kevin E           8 PRMT-CA                21.79      20.75  
  9 Marsh, Logan J             8 WAC-CA                 22.11      20.79  
 10 Gonzalez, Gian             8 DWNY-CA                25.47      21.56  
 11 Donaldson, Drake V         8 SPS-CA                    NT      21.57  
 12 Estrada, Matthew           8 WAC-CA                 21.81      21.96  
 13 Sentosa, Josiah            8 RMDA-CA                   NT      22.06  
 14 Hailey, Marc L             7 FROG-CA                   NT      22.24  
 15 Guadron, Josue J           8 PRMT-CA                21.88      22.61  
 16 Lim, Eric M                6 DARE-CA                   NT      23.14  
 17 Bushman, Henry W           8 RMDA-CA                23.44      23.68  
 18 Coronel, Angel M           7 PRMT-CA                27.42      26.15  
 19 Romaine, Jonah J           7 RMDA-CA                   NT      27.65  
 20 Rivas, Matthew J           8 CERR-CA                28.15      34.20  
 21 Resurreccion, Ryan R       5 PRMT-CA                44.79      38.92  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mackinnon, Aiden N         7 CERR-CA                35.91      36.17  
  2 Marsh, Elijah              8 WAC-CA                 36.03      36.26  
  3 Ortega, Jose A             8 WAC-CA                 37.97      36.57  
RED - Division  
  1 Pu, Kyle C                 8 CERR-CA                39.59      37.73  
  2 Lee, Jake J                8 KSST-CA                40.58      39.56  
  3 Chiu, Kaden Y              8 RORA-CA                44.23      42.57  
  4 Finley, Ivan M             8 RMDA-CA                46.20      43.91  
  5 Cardenas, Liam R           7 COMM-CA                45.62      45.83  
  6 Morales, Caleb Z           8 LDST-CA                46.77      47.03  
  7 Guadron, Josue J           8 PRMT-CA                46.00      49.01  
WHT - Division  
  1 Flores, Brandon P          8 RMDA-CA                   NT      40.37  
  2 Verduzco, Sean M           8 DWNY-CA                51.63      42.94  
  3 Parande, Neel P            8 CERR-CA                   NT      43.15  
  4 Russo, James P             7 BPAC-CA                   NT      44.38  
  5 Llana, Mariano M           8 PASA-CA                   NT      45.72  
  6 Oates, Connor E            7 RMDA-CA                   NT      46.50  
  7 Rui, Russell Z             8 RORA-CA                59.03      46.79  
  8 Garcia, Diego R            8 MPMR-CA                47.94      46.91  
  9 Sentosa, Josiah            8 RMDA-CA                   NT      46.98  
 10 Lim, Eric M                6 DARE-CA                   NT      48.67  
 11 Song, Ethan C              7 DARE-CA                   NT      49.45  
 12 Estrada, Matthew           8 WAC-CA                 49.27      50.50  
 13 Marsh, Logan J             8 WAC-CA                 50.08      51.40  
 14 Hailey, Marc L             7 FROG-CA                   NT      52.50  
 15 Bushman, Henry W           8 RMDA-CA              1:05.33      54.03  
 16 Yang, Jake                 7 DARE-CA                   NT      54.22  
 17 Britvec, Trent W           8 RMDA-CA                   NT      54.92  
 18 Venswencey, George T       7 RMDA-CA                   NT      57.33  
 19 Coronel, Angel M           7 PRMT-CA                   NT      58.27  
 20 Young, Brandon B           6 RMDA-CA                   NT      59.30  
 21 Poon, Ethan C              8 DARE-CA                   NT    1:02.47  
 22 Lopez, Joari A             6 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:11.98  
 23 Beightler, Rohan H         8 DARE-CA                   NT    1:19.61  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ortega, Jose A             8 WAC-CA               1:21.38    1:20.84  
  2 Marsh, Elijah              8 WAC-CA               1:24.03    1:20.94  
RED - Division  
  1 Cardenas, Liam R           7 COMM-CA              1:35.98    1:41.76  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mackinnon, Aiden N         7 CERR-CA                   NT    1:19.72  
  2 Lee, Jake J                8 KSST-CA                   NT    1:27.70  
  3 Usita, Keyon D             6 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:31.38  
  4 Chiu, Kaden Y              8 RORA-CA                   NT    1:36.80  
  5 Xiao, Ethan Y              8 RORA-CA                   NT    1:37.60  
  6 Finley, Ivan M             8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:38.03  
  7 Marsh, Logan J             8 WAC-CA               1:48.46    1:41.37  
  8 Guadron, Josue J           8 PRMT-CA              1:46.35    1:45.46  
  9 Estrada, Matthew           8 WAC-CA               2:06.79    1:48.38  
 10 Romaine, Jonah J           7 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:58.95  
 11 Beightler, Rohan H         8 DARE-CA                   NT    2:43.34  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mackinnon, Aiden N         7 CERR-CA                20.02      20.08  
RED - Division  
  1 Pu, Kyle C                 8 CERR-CA                23.64      21.79  
  2 Marsh, Elijah              8 WAC-CA                 21.91      22.55  
  3 Morales, Caleb Z           8 LDST-CA                22.84      23.03  
  4 Marsh, Logan J             8 WAC-CA                 25.38      24.76  
  5 Cardenas, Liam R           7 COMM-CA                25.21      25.03  
  6 Usita, Keyon D             6 RMDA-CA                24.49      25.72  
  7 Kim-Tang, Paxton Z         8 DARE-CA                25.47      26.98  
WHT - Division  
  1 Situ, Aaron Z              8 RMDA-CA                28.11      22.66  
  2 Xiao, Ethan Y              8 RORA-CA                   NT      23.12  
  3 Parande, Neel P            8 CERR-CA                   NT      23.66  
  4 Llana, Mariano M           8 PASA-CA                   NT      24.65  
  5 Rui, Russell Z             8 RORA-CA                26.26      24.97  
  6 Oates, Connor E            7 RMDA-CA                   NT      25.23  
  7 Russo, James P             7 BPAC-CA                   NT      25.34  
  8 Verduzco, Sean M           8 DWNY-CA                26.51      25.61  
  9 Romaine, Jonah J           7 RMDA-CA                   NT      26.19  
 10 Garcia, Diego R            8 MPMR-CA                27.05      26.28  
 11 Venswencey, George T       7 RMDA-CA                   NT      27.23  
 12 Hailey, Marc L             7 FROG-CA                   NT      28.42  
 13 Poon, Ethan C              8 DARE-CA                   NT      28.89  
 14 Lim, Eric M                6 DARE-CA                   NT      29.13  
 15 Bushman, Henry W           8 RMDA-CA                32.24      29.43  
 16 Young, Brandon B           6 RMDA-CA                   NT      30.60  
 17 Sentosa, Josiah            8 RMDA-CA                   NT      31.64  
 18 Guadron, Josue J           8 PRMT-CA                31.23      32.60  
 19 Beightler, Rohan H         8 DARE-CA                   NT      34.23  
 20 Coronel, Angel M           7 PRMT-CA                33.21      37.46  
 21 Rivas, Matthew J           8 CERR-CA                38.13      46.22  
 -- Lopez, Joari A             6 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Yang, Jake                 7 DARE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Jake J                8 KSST-CA                22.05      23.95  
RED - Division  
  1 Ortega, Jose A             8 WAC-CA                 24.10      24.55  
  2 Pu, Kyle C                 8 CERR-CA                26.14      24.95  
  3 Garcia, Diego R            8 MPMR-CA                25.23      26.20  
  4 Bushman, Henry W           8 RMDA-CA                26.25      31.65  
WHT - Division  
  1 Xiao, Ethan Y              8 RORA-CA                   NT      23.73  
  2 Verduzco, Sean M           8 DWNY-CA                28.46      25.30  
  3 Usita, Keyon D             6 RMDA-CA                   NT      25.49  
  4 Flores, Brandon P          8 RMDA-CA                   NT      26.97  
  5 Rui, Russell Z             8 RORA-CA                   NT      27.63  
  6 Morales, Caleb Z           8 LDST-CA                29.11      28.49  
  7 Kim-Tang, Paxton Z         8 DARE-CA                   NT      29.28  
  8 Oates, Connor E            7 RMDA-CA                   NT      30.54  
  9 Finley, Ivan M             8 RMDA-CA                36.40      30.85  
 10 Hailey, Marc L             7 FROG-CA                   NT      31.58  
 11 Estrada, Matthew           8 WAC-CA                 33.27      34.75  
 -- Llana, Mariano M           8 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Russo, James P             7 BPAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Joari A             6 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Young, Brandon B           6 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Song, Ethan C              7 DARE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Venswencey, George T       7 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chiu, Kaden Y              8 RORA-CA                34.51         DQ  
 -- Britvec, Trent W           8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Jake J                8 KSST-CA                20.08      19.94  
  2 Ortega, Jose A             8 WAC-CA                 20.92      21.05  
RED - Division  
  1 Mackinnon, Aiden N         7 CERR-CA                21.84      19.69  
  2 Marsh, Elijah              8 WAC-CA                 24.34      21.55  
  3 Verduzco, Sean M           8 DWNY-CA                23.66      24.74  
  4 Chan, Kurtis               8 MPMR-CA                23.72      25.72  
WHT - Division  
  1 Dahdoul, Moody M           8 RMDA-CA                28.19      21.92  
  2 Rui, Russell Z             8 RORA-CA                   NT      23.97  
  2 Russo, James P             7 BPAC-CA                   NT      23.97  
  4 Xiao, Ethan Y              8 RORA-CA                   NT      24.85  
  5 Cardenas, Liam R           7 COMM-CA                33.46      27.33  
  6 Usita, Keyon D             6 RMDA-CA                33.24      29.09  
  7 Guadron, Josue J           8 PRMT-CA                   NT      29.10  
  8 Gonzalez, Gian             8 DWNY-CA                   NT      29.29  
  9 Romaine, Jonah J           7 RMDA-CA                   NT      29.76  
 10 Song, Ethan C              7 DARE-CA                33.74      30.24  
 11 Benitez, Kevin E           8 PRMT-CA                   NT      31.03  
 12 Bushman, Henry W           8 RMDA-CA                31.65      31.32  
 13 Finley, Ivan M             8 RMDA-CA                   NT      31.78  
 14 Kim-Tang, Paxton Z         8 DARE-CA                   NT      32.53  
 15 Marsh, Logan J             8 WAC-CA                 31.47      35.08  
 -- Oates, Connor E            7 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hailey, Marc L             7 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mackinnon, Aiden N         7 CERR-CA              1:32.28    1:29.46  
  2 Lee, Jake J                8 KSST-CA              1:30.72    1:33.72  
RED - Division  
  1 Ortega, Jose A             8 WAC-CA               1:51.38    1:32.66  
  2 Rui, Russell Z             8 RORA-CA              1:50.99    1:53.97  
WHT - Division  
  1 Dahdoul, Moody M           8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:38.04  
  2 Marsh, Elijah              8 WAC-CA                    NT    1:40.12  
  3 Usita, Keyon D             6 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:49.57  
  4 Kim-Tang, Paxton Z         8 DARE-CA                   NT    2:13.37  
  4 Bushman, Henry W           8 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:13.37  
 -- Finley, Ivan M             8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Xiao, Ethan Y              8 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sentosa, Josiah            8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chan, Kurtis               8 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Vet, Andrew T             10 RMDA-CA                29.27      28.40  
  2 Mo, Cheney C              10 UN-02-CA               29.35      28.96  
  3 Alvarez, Conner D         10 OAS-CA                 29.89      30.01  
  4 Wu, Matthew S             10 SGSG-CA                32.32      30.07  
  5 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA-CA                30.06      30.14  
  6 Ocean, Howard W           10 RMDA-CA                31.87      30.51  
  7 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 UN-02-CA               30.83      31.02  
  8 Arellano, Jayden O         9 UN-08-CA               32.68      32.06  
  9 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA                33.59      32.23  
 10 Yu, Andy                  10 MAX-CA                 33.59      32.35  
 11 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA                31.79      32.41  
 12 Frascini, Jeremiah G       9 RMDA-CA                33.23      32.58  
 13 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST-CA                32.20      32.91  
 14 Cristobal, Abe            10 LACT-CA                33.78      33.01  
 15 Phuong, Ryan               8 DARE-CA                34.10      34.08  
RED - Division  
  1 Chiang, Jordan T           8 RMDA-CA                34.45      33.12  
  2 Ho, Matthew L             10 MAX-CA                 35.30      33.51  
  3 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V    9 COMM-CA                34.27      33.56  
  4 Ocampo, Nicolas L          9 COMM-CA                35.04      33.81  
  5 Chow, Tobey S              9 ARSC-CA                35.74      33.96  
  6 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA                34.48      34.00  
  7 Morris III, Glen          10 LDST-CA                35.15      34.22  
  8 Ng, Ivan M                10 DARE-CA                36.15      34.66  
  9 Marsh, Max                10 WAC-CA                 34.22      35.36  
 10 Reyes, Julian A            9 WAC-CA                 34.72      35.40  
 11 Wu, Ivan                   9 ARSC-CA                35.41      36.77  
 12 Wong, Westin               9 RMDA-CA                36.33      37.03  
 13 Lesnever, Jackson T       10 SPS-CA                 37.13      37.40  
 -- Cardenas, Ivan R          10 COMM-CA                35.52         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Romaine, Justin J          9 RMDA-CA                   NT      32.48  
  2 Jung, Isaac F             10 RORA-CA                38.94      33.40  
  3 Pan, Jason H              10 ARSC-CA                   NT      34.11  
  4 Ho, Ethan S               10 SPS-CA                 38.17      34.38  
  5 Llana, Nathaniel M        10 PASA-CA                   NT      34.78  
  6 Rivas, J.J. B             10 CERR-CA                37.66      35.70  
  7 Baxter, Joshua J           9 RMDA-CA                37.44      36.47  
  8 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA                38.74      36.64  
  9 Cruz, Billy B             10 COMM-CA                37.21      36.81  
 10 Zhu, Austin                9 MPMR-CA                39.77      37.28  
 11 Chang, Ryan L              9 SPS-CA                    NT      37.39  
 12 De La Mora, Ethan         10 COMM-CA                40.77      37.68  
 13 Park, Daniel E            10 FROG-CA                   NT      37.73  
 14 Hailey Jr., Michael L     10 FROG-CA                38.82      37.78  
 15 Paladugu, Nikhil           9 MAX-CA                 38.90      37.87  
 16 Marsh, Leland              9 WAC-CA                 39.74      37.96  
 17 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   8 LACT-CA                41.43      38.49  
 18 Guba, Jagan               10 PASA-CA                50.41      38.52  
 19 Lara, Israel               9 LACT-CA                39.74      38.58  
 20 Yeung, Aidan P             9 RORA-CA                41.12      39.55  
 20 Ramos, Angel J            10 COMM-CA                39.63      39.55  
 22 Kwok, Michael K           10 MPMR-CA                39.64      39.72  
 23 Jimenez, Jacob             7 LACT-CA                41.87      40.32  
 24 Hernandez, Goku G          9 FROG-CA                   NT      40.43  
 25 Jimenez, Joshue           10 LACT-CA                40.35      40.68  
 26 Gordillo, Jayden R        10 LACT-CA                41.15      41.09  
 27 Gonzalez, Jencarlos H      9 FROG-CA                39.95      41.41  
 28 Bamaca, Jonathan          10 WAC-CA                 38.82      41.42  
 29 Roblero, Daniel            8 LACT-CA                40.81      41.60  
 30 Kim, Robin                 9 KSST-CA                41.54      42.14  
 31 Chang, Luke J              8 RMDA-CA                40.02      42.71  
 32 Morris, Xavier F           9 LDST-CA                46.34      43.50  
 33 Lewis, Myles P            10 PASA-CA                51.18      46.12  
 34 Escobar, Jason A           7 LACT-CA                47.50      46.60  
 35 Martinez, Jose E           9 DWNY-CA                   NT      46.89  
 36 Washington, Cliff T        8 LACT-CA                49.96      47.61  
 37 Han, Isaac                 8 SPS-CA                    NT      47.73  
 38 Zhang, Jacob               9 SPS-CA                 48.45      48.60  
 39 Jimenez, Diego             9 LACT-CA                51.89      49.94  
 40 Morales, Emmanuel          9 PRMT-CA                50.23      50.10  
 41 Morales, Ian               9 PRMT-CA                   NT      52.20  
 42 Cato, Sam C               10 LDST-CA              1:03.25      54.68  
 43 Hernandez, Sebastian C    10 PRMT-CA                   NT      59.83  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Vet, Andrew T             10 RMDA-CA              1:04.32    1:02.33  
  2 Alvarez, Conner D         10 OAS-CA               1:07.80    1:06.03  
  3 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 UN-02-CA             1:12.11    1:06.18  
  4 Lee, Aiden                10 UN-04-CA             1:06.88    1:06.19  
  5 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA-CA              1:08.84    1:06.71  
  6 Wu, Matthew S             10 SGSG-CA              1:13.54    1:09.26  
  7 Lai, Archie C             10 SGSG-CA              1:12.40    1:09.57  
  8 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA-CA              1:14.21    1:10.32  
  9 Frascini, Jeremiah G       9 RMDA-CA              1:10.00    1:11.20  
 10 Ho, Matthew L             10 MAX-CA               1:12.63    1:12.44  
RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Isaac J            10 RMDA-CA              1:14.72    1:08.82  
  2 Ocean, Howard W           10 RMDA-CA              1:16.31    1:09.95  
  3 Garcia, Leonardo I        10 COMM-CA              1:19.12    1:13.50  
  4 Yu, Andy                  10 MAX-CA               1:14.70    1:14.00  
  5 Cristobal, Abe            10 LACT-CA              1:17.28    1:15.03  
  6 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA              1:17.85    1:15.07  
  7 Zhou, Zackary A           10 MAX-CA               1:20.68    1:15.10  
  8 Ho, Ethan S               10 SPS-CA               1:17.63    1:17.67  
  9 Reyes, Julian A            9 WAC-CA               1:15.52    1:18.81  
 10 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA              1:20.77    1:19.07  
 11 Cardenas, Ivan R          10 COMM-CA              1:20.20    1:19.65  
 12 Marsh, Max                10 WAC-CA               1:16.36    1:20.52  
 13 Wong, Westin               9 RMDA-CA              1:15.72    1:21.33  
WHT - Division  
  1 Thomas, William S         10 PASA-CA              1:22.23    1:13.15  
  2 Chiang, Jordan T           8 RMDA-CA              1:22.32    1:13.91  
  3 Arellano, Jayden O         9 UN-08-CA                  NT    1:14.37  
  4 Valente, Nicholas J       10 COMM-CA              1:26.72    1:17.16  
  5 Baxter, Joshua J           9 RMDA-CA              1:21.12    1:17.50  
  6 Pan, Jason H              10 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:18.98  
  7 Cruz, Billy B             10 COMM-CA              1:29.28    1:20.74  
  8 Zhu, Austin                9 MPMR-CA              1:21.67    1:20.87  
  9 Wu, Ivan                   9 ARSC-CA              1:21.12    1:20.96  
 10 Park, Joshua J             8 UN-06-CA             1:21.46    1:22.18  
 11 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V    9 COMM-CA                   NT    1:22.72  
 12 De La Mora, Ethan         10 COMM-CA              1:30.21    1:23.05  
 13 Paladugu, Nikhil           9 MAX-CA               1:26.49    1:23.22  
 14 Bustos, Gabe P            10 OAS-CA               1:27.57    1:23.39  
 15 Lim, Brandon N            10 RMDA-CA              1:48.87    1:25.56  
 16 Ma, Thomas Z              10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:25.69  
 17 Yeh, Eythan Y             10 MAX-CA               1:23.67    1:26.11  
 18 Marsh, Leland              9 WAC-CA               1:29.05    1:27.80  
 19 Sui, Richard               9 EMS-CA               1:36.19    1:28.29  
 20 Chen, Victor T             9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:28.59  
 21 Hernandez, Goku G          9 FROG-CA                   NT    1:29.90  
 22 Safa, Alejandro A          9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:29.97  
 23 Weber, Cameron M           9 ULTR-CA                   NT    1:30.66  
 24 Yengst, Jonas A            9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:30.73  
 25 Yeung, Aidan P             9 RORA-CA              1:27.58    1:30.75  
 26 Stanford, Chase D         10 FROG-CA                   NT    1:31.82  
 27 Shigemitsu, Kenji K        9 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:32.27  
 28 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   8 LACT-CA              1:37.02    1:32.92  
 29 Chen, Alvin T              9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:33.16  
 30 Gonzalez, Jencarlos H      9 FROG-CA              1:36.39    1:33.31  
 31 Mendez, Victor H          10 LACT-CA              1:33.97    1:34.22  
 32 Bamaca, Jonathan          10 WAC-CA                    NT    1:35.56  
 33 Chang, Luke J              8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:36.82  
 34 Pham, Theodore H           9 ARSC-CA              1:50.93    1:37.91  
 35 Roblero, Daniel            8 LACT-CA              1:48.90    1:38.55  
 36 Gordillo, Jayden R        10 LACT-CA              1:37.92    1:39.60  
 37 Kennedy, James D          10 RMDA-CA              1:45.38    1:41.71  
 38 Figueroa, Kevin D         10 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:41.73  
 39 Dang, Michael C           10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:42.01  
 40 Lu, Ryan                  10 DARE-CA                   NT    1:43.71  
 41 Lam, Caden N               9 EMS-CA                    NT    1:45.23  
 42 Escobar, Jason A           7 LACT-CA              1:59.91    1:45.75  
 43 Corpus, kai               10 BAC-CA               2:45.61    1:51.32  
 44 Morales, Emmanuel          9 PRMT-CA              1:55.21    1:51.71  
 45 Weber, Casey C             8 ULTR-CA              2:00.63    1:54.75  
 46 Zepeda, Kenneth R          9 BAC-CA               2:06.91    1:57.00  
 47 Zaldivar, Edel E          10 LACT-CA                   NT    2:02.33  
 48 Leung, Jayden K            9 DARE-CA                   NT    2:05.90  
 49 Washington, Cliff T        8 LACT-CA              1:57.01    2:07.61  
 50 Misa-Gonzalez, Christian   9 WAC-CA                    NT    2:09.99  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA-CA              2:21.44    2:16.39  
  2 Vet, Andrew T             10 RMDA-CA              2:27.82    2:16.92  
  3 Jiang, Kenny Z            10 RORA-CA              2:21.95    2:21.76  
  4 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 UN-02-CA             2:37.98    2:22.28  
  5 Lee, Aiden                10 UN-04-CA             2:23.71    2:24.33  
  6 Frascini, Jeremiah G       9 RMDA-CA              2:35.50    2:26.17  
  6 Alvarez, Conner D         10 OAS-CA               2:33.02    2:26.17  
  8 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA              2:31.70    2:27.17  
  9 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA-CA              2:27.01    2:27.51  
 10 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA-CA              2:34.94    2:28.03  
 11 Wu, Matthew S             10 SGSG-CA              2:41.01    2:29.74  
 12 Reyes, Julian A            9 WAC-CA               2:41.80    2:41.43  
RED - Division  
  1 Lai, Archie C             10 SGSG-CA              2:45.54    2:28.16  
  2 Chang, Isaac J            10 RMDA-CA              2:51.71    2:30.36  
  3 Arellano, Jayden O         9 UN-08-CA             2:56.50    2:31.54  
  4 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA              2:43.95    2:35.62  
  5 Marsh, Max                10 WAC-CA               2:45.41    2:40.21  
  6 Luong, Eric S              9 MPMR-CA              2:46.60    2:40.58  
  7 Ocampo, Nicolas L          9 COMM-CA              2:56.50    2:41.12  
  8 Cristobal, Abe            10 LACT-CA              2:45.85    2:44.59  
  9 Yu, Andy                  10 MAX-CA               2:46.06    2:45.82  
 10 Marsh, Leland              9 WAC-CA               2:56.50    3:05.30  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mo, Cheney C              10 UN-02-CA               37.39      34.96  
  2 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA-CA                39.43      36.60  
  3 Cristobal, Abe            10 LACT-CA                38.27      39.24  
  4 Ho, Matthew L             10 MAX-CA                 39.07      39.38  
  5 Luong, Eric S              9 MPMR-CA                40.19      39.75  
  6 Ng, Ivan M                10 DARE-CA                39.72      40.18  
  7 Ho, Ethan S               10 SPS-CA                 39.09      41.72  
  8 Kim, Tevin                10 KSST-CA                39.88      43.17  
RED - Division  
  1 Wu, Matthew S             10 SGSG-CA                40.80      38.10  
  2 Garcia, Leonardo I        10 COMM-CA                40.46      39.12  
  3 Ocampo, Nicolas L          9 COMM-CA                41.20      40.16  
  4 Yu, Andy                  10 MAX-CA                 42.43      41.66  
  5 Yi, Ethan                  9 ARSC-CA                41.70      42.12  
  6 Phuong, Ryan               8 DARE-CA                41.98      42.38  
  7 Baxter, Joshua J           9 RMDA-CA                43.73      43.60  
  8 Frascini, Jeremiah G       9 RMDA-CA                43.36      44.02  
  9 Wong, Westin               9 RMDA-CA                42.41      45.16  
 -- Chow, Tobey S              9 ARSC-CA                43.99         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA                46.91      38.35  
  2 Romaine, Justin J          9 RMDA-CA                   NT      39.00  
  3 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST-CA                44.45      39.17  
  4 Valente, Nicholas J       10 COMM-CA                46.95      42.12  
  5 Sui, Richard               9 EMS-CA                 46.20      43.42  
  6 Pan, Jason H              10 ARSC-CA                   NT      44.53  
  7 Marsh, Max                10 WAC-CA                 44.78      44.69  
  8 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V    9 COMM-CA                   NT      45.26  
  9 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA                45.02      45.37  
 10 Zhu, Austin                9 MPMR-CA                50.59      45.66  
 11 Rivas, J.J. B             10 CERR-CA                44.96      46.27  
 12 Yeung, Aidan P             9 RORA-CA                56.20      46.70  
 13 Hailey Jr., Michael L     10 FROG-CA                52.54      46.71  
 14 Shigemitsu, Kenji K        9 ARSC-CA                   NT      47.68  
 15 Safa, Alejandro A          9 RMDA-CA                   NT      47.88  
 16 Kwok, Michael K           10 MPMR-CA                49.48      48.71  
 17 Kim, Robin                 9 KSST-CA                47.90      48.91  
 18 Ramos, Angel J            10 COMM-CA                50.98      50.15  
 19 Pham, Theodore H           9 ARSC-CA                   NT      50.44  
 20 Marsh, Leland              9 WAC-CA                 51.11      50.86  
 21 Bamaca, Jonathan          10 WAC-CA                    NT      51.30  
 22 Gonzalez, Jencarlos H      9 FROG-CA                   NT      53.36  
 23 Dang, Michael C           10 CERR-CA                   NT      53.64  
 24 Park, Daniel E            10 FROG-CA                   NT      54.30  
 25 Stanford, Chase D         10 FROG-CA                   NT      54.60  
 26 Kennedy, James D          10 RMDA-CA                53.84      54.91  
 27 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   8 LACT-CA              1:02.30      55.19  
 28 Szeto, Matthew K           9 RORA-CA                   NT      55.28  
 29 Roblero, Daniel            8 LACT-CA                56.87      55.47  
 30 Hernandez, Goku G          9 FROG-CA                   NT      55.92  
 31 Corpus, kai               10 BAC-CA               1:10.35      57.19  
 32 Leung, Jayden K            9 DARE-CA                   NT      59.49  
 33 Morales, Emmanuel          9 PRMT-CA              1:03.05    1:04.89  
 34 Misa-Gonzalez, Christian   9 WAC-CA                    NT    1:12.13  
 35 Zepeda, Kenneth R          9 BAC-CA               1:11.80    1:13.88  
 36 Garcia, Ian J              9 PRMT-CA              1:24.56    1:28.47  
 -- Gordillo, Jayden R        10 LACT-CA                55.75         DQ  
 -- Yengst, Jonas A            9 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mo, Cheney C              10 UN-02-CA             1:16.97    1:12.78  
  2 Jiang, Kenny Z            10 RORA-CA              1:14.05    1:12.98  
  3 Vet, Andrew T             10 RMDA-CA              1:23.77    1:16.49  
  4 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 UN-02-CA             1:21.39    1:20.01  
  5 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA-CA              1:24.36    1:21.52  
  6 Wu, Matthew S             10 SGSG-CA              1:24.78    1:22.64  
  7 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA-CA              1:26.84    1:22.76  
  8 Cristobal, Abe            10 LACT-CA              1:24.32    1:24.09  
  9 Ocampo, Nicolas L          9 COMM-CA              1:27.80    1:24.86  
 10 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA-CA              1:24.39    1:25.06  
 11 Ng, Ivan M                10 DARE-CA              1:27.29    1:26.38  
 12 Ho, Ethan S               10 SPS-CA               1:24.71    1:28.40  
 13 Kim, Tevin                10 KSST-CA              1:25.80    1:28.58  
 14 Phuong, Ryan               8 DARE-CA              1:27.75    1:29.00  
RED - Division  
  1 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA              1:33.56    1:27.18  
  2 Park, Joshua J             8 UN-06-CA             1:31.20    1:29.01  
  3 Yi, Ethan                  9 ARSC-CA              1:29.31    1:30.69  
  4 Wong, Westin               9 RMDA-CA              1:32.66    1:31.11  
  5 Wu, Ivan                   9 ARSC-CA              1:31.62    1:32.65  
 -- Lesnever, Jackson T       10 SPS-CA               1:29.96         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Isaac J            10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:20.74  
  2 Jung, Isaac F             10 RORA-CA              1:52.43    1:24.03  
  3 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:24.28  
  4 Chiang, Jordan T           8 RMDA-CA              1:40.79    1:24.75  
  5 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V    9 COMM-CA                   NT    1:30.67  
  6 Cardenas, Ivan R          10 COMM-CA              1:37.54    1:31.14  
  7 Pan, Jason H              10 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:37.18  
  8 Chow, Tobey S              9 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:37.44  
  9 Zhu, Austin                9 MPMR-CA              2:10.51    1:37.46  
 10 Lara, Israel               9 LACT-CA              1:42.48    1:40.18  
 11 Kwok, Michael K           10 MPMR-CA              1:45.53    1:41.29  
 12 Hailey Jr., Michael L     10 FROG-CA              1:49.56    1:44.38  
 13 Guba, Jagan               10 PASA-CA                   NT    1:44.52  
 14 Morris III, Glen          10 LDST-CA              1:47.15    1:47.34  
 15 Ham, Wei D                 9 PASA-CA                   NT    1:49.79  
 16 Jimenez, Jacob             7 LACT-CA                   NT    1:50.30  
 17 Gonzalez, Jencarlos H      9 FROG-CA              1:54.15    1:51.74  
 18 Roblero, Daniel            8 LACT-CA              2:03.87    1:56.30  
 19 Morris, Xavier F           9 LDST-CA                   NT    1:56.70  
 20 Escobar, Jason A           7 LACT-CA              2:01.08    1:58.26  
 21 Park, Daniel E            10 FROG-CA                   NT    1:58.41  
 22 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   8 LACT-CA                   NT    1:59.58  
 23 Gordillo, Jayden R        10 LACT-CA              2:01.40    2:00.62  
 24 Jimenez, Diego             9 LACT-CA                   NT    2:03.92  
 25 Jimenez, Joshue           10 LACT-CA              1:51.67    2:06.15  
 26 Martinez, Jose E           9 DWNY-CA                   NT    2:09.30  
 27 Washington, Cliff T        8 LACT-CA              2:19.61    2:13.14  
 28 Morales, Emmanuel          9 PRMT-CA                   NT    2:15.39  
 29 Cato, Sam C               10 LDST-CA                   NT    2:36.73  
 -- De La Mora, Ethan         10 COMM-CA              1:48.46         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 UN-02-CA               39.30      37.03  
  2 Alvarez, Conner D         10 OAS-CA                 36.76      37.76  
  3 Jiang, Kenny Z            10 RORA-CA                36.67      37.96  
  4 Lee, Aiden                10 UN-04-CA               38.69      38.11  
  5 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA-CA                43.00      39.57  
  6 Ho, Matthew L             10 MAX-CA                 38.82      40.40  
  7 Chiu, Gabriel A            9 RORA-CA                43.99      44.02  
  8 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST-CA                45.18      44.40  
  9 Ho, Ethan S               10 SPS-CA                 45.02      45.61  
 10 Cruz, Billy B             10 COMM-CA                45.09      45.87  
RED - Division  
  1 Chiang, Jordan T           8 RMDA-CA                48.19      42.76  
  2 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA                46.03      43.83  
  3 Ocean, Howard W           10 RMDA-CA                48.67      44.32  
  4 Luong, Eric S              9 MPMR-CA                45.73      45.21  
  5 Baxter, Joshua J           9 RMDA-CA                45.92      45.97  
  6 Wu, Matthew S             10 SGSG-CA                47.84      46.06  
  7 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA                46.99      46.90  
  8 Yi, Ethan                  9 ARSC-CA                46.83      47.49  
  9 Kim, Tevin                10 KSST-CA                46.32      48.23  
 10 Reyes, Julian A            9 WAC-CA                 48.59      49.47  
 11 Yeh, Eythan Y             10 MAX-CA                 48.61      49.91  
WHT - Division  
  1 Thomas, William S         10 PASA-CA                49.85      43.97  
  2 Zhou, Zackary A           10 MAX-CA                 50.16      44.75  
  3 Lim, Brandon N            10 RMDA-CA                   NT      45.27  
  4 Romaine, Justin J          9 RMDA-CA                   NT      47.89  
  5 Lu, Ryan                  10 DARE-CA                   NT      48.03  
  6 Kusuma, Aston S            8 MAX-CA                    NT      48.59  
  7 Garcia, Leonardo I        10 COMM-CA                   NT      49.66  
  8 Yeung, Aidan P             9 RORA-CA                51.31      49.99  
  9 Cardenas, Ivan R          10 COMM-CA                55.65      50.10  
 10 Shigemitsu, Kenji K        9 ARSC-CA                   NT      50.37  
 11 Kim, Robin                 9 KSST-CA                   NT      51.22  
 12 Chang, Luke J              8 RMDA-CA                   NT      51.80  
 13 Zepeda, Kenneth R          9 BAC-CA                    NT      52.34  
 13 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V    9 COMM-CA                   NT      52.34  
 15 Phuong, Ryan               8 DARE-CA                   NT      52.46  
 16 De La Mora, Ethan         10 COMM-CA                54.96      53.02  
 17 Hernandez, Goku G          9 FROG-CA                   NT      53.16  
 18 Wu, Ivan                   9 ARSC-CA                52.86      53.67  
 19 Pham, Theodore H           9 ARSC-CA                   NT      53.88  
 20 Lam, Caden N               9 EMS-CA                    NT      54.41  
 21 Marsh, Leland              9 WAC-CA                    NT      55.45  
 22 Mendez, Victor H          10 LACT-CA                   NT      55.76  
 23 Stanford, Chase D         10 FROG-CA                   NT      55.79  
 24 Yengst, Jonas A            9 RMDA-CA                   NT      55.93  
 25 Chen, Victor T             9 RMDA-CA                   NT      56.58  
 26 Chow, Tobey S              9 ARSC-CA              1:01.50      56.83  
 27 Kwok, Michael K           10 MPMR-CA                   NT      57.52  
 28 Chen, Alvin T              9 RMDA-CA                   NT      57.55  
 29 Bustos, Gabe P            10 OAS-CA                    NT      58.89  
 30 Szeto, Matthew K           9 RORA-CA                   NT    1:03.07  
 31 Kennedy, James D          10 RMDA-CA              1:03.96    1:03.29  
 32 Weber, Casey C             8 ULTR-CA                   NT    1:06.00  
 -- Weber, Cameron M           9 ULTR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Dang, Michael C           10 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Safa, Alejandro A          9 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ramos, Angel J            10 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Misa-Gonzalez, Christian   9 WAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Park, Daniel E            10 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zaldivar, Edel E          10 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mo, Cheney C              10 UN-02-CA             1:20.19    1:18.48  
  2 Alvarez, Conner D         10 OAS-CA               1:19.84    1:22.43  
  3 Lee, Aiden                10 UN-04-CA             1:28.63    1:23.19  
  4 Ho, Matthew L             10 MAX-CA               1:31.85    1:27.10  
  5 Chang, Isaac J            10 RMDA-CA              1:32.50    1:27.55  
  6 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA-CA              1:31.08    1:29.45  
  7 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA-CA              1:37.14    1:33.39  
  8 Park, Joshua J             8 UN-06-CA             1:36.66    1:36.45  
 -- Kim, Tevin                10 KSST-CA              1:38.78         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Ocean, Howard W           10 RMDA-CA              1:47.80    1:34.66  
  2 Baxter, Joshua J           9 RMDA-CA              1:43.50    1:34.94  
  3 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA              1:43.21    1:36.51  
  4 Cruz, Billy B             10 COMM-CA              1:43.06    1:36.95  
  5 Yu, Andy                  10 MAX-CA               1:41.94    1:39.57  
  6 Ho, Ethan S               10 SPS-CA               1:44.65    1:39.71  
  7 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA              1:43.35    1:41.32  
  8 Yi, Ethan                  9 ARSC-CA              1:45.14    1:43.76  
  9 Yeung, Aidan P             9 RORA-CA              1:46.54    1:45.42  
 10 Chang, Luke J              8 RMDA-CA              1:48.33    1:51.33  
 11 Wu, Ivan                   9 ARSC-CA              1:49.54    1:54.49  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST-CA                   NT    1:33.41  
  2 Llana, Nathaniel M        10 PASA-CA                   NT    1:35.12  
  3 Lai, Archie C             10 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:36.13  
  4 Luong, Eric S              9 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:36.79  
  5 De La Mora, Ethan         10 COMM-CA                   NT    1:41.86  
  6 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:42.68  
  7 Guba, Jagan               10 PASA-CA                   NT    1:52.31  
  8 Kim, Robin                 9 KSST-CA                   NT    1:52.66  
  9 Lara, Israel               9 LACT-CA              1:59.17    1:57.42  
 10 Hernandez, Goku G          9 FROG-CA                   NT    1:58.91  
 11 Lewis, Myles P            10 PASA-CA                   NT    2:04.65  
 12 Jimenez, Joshue           10 LACT-CA              2:04.99    2:05.91  
 13 Cato, Sam C               10 LDST-CA                   NT    2:19.01  
 -- Chang, Ryan L              9 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ham, Wei D                 9 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zhang, Jacob               9 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mo, Cheney C              10 UN-02-CA               31.33      31.42  
  2 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST-CA                36.67      36.29  
  3 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA                37.08      37.15  
  4 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA                38.15      37.58  
RED - Division  
  1 Ocampo, Nicolas L          9 COMM-CA                39.13      35.75  
  2 Zhou, Zackary A           10 MAX-CA                 38.55      37.25  
  3 Frascini, Jeremiah G       9 RMDA-CA                41.53      37.84  
  4 Ng, Ivan M                10 DARE-CA                38.57      38.93  
  5 Park, Joshua J             8 UN-06-CA               40.84      39.02  
  6 Ocean, Howard W           10 RMDA-CA                40.63      39.24  
  7 Wong, Westin               9 RMDA-CA                38.94      40.35  
  8 Marsh, Max                10 WAC-CA                 39.05      41.24  
  9 Yu, Andy                  10 MAX-CA                 39.62      41.95  
 10 Chiu, Gabriel A            9 RORA-CA                38.69      42.22  
WHT - Division  
  1 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA                42.27      38.28  
  2 Luong, Eric S              9 MPMR-CA                42.71      38.48  
  3 Arellano, Jayden O         9 UN-08-CA                  NT      38.91  
  4 Romaine, Justin J          9 RMDA-CA                   NT      38.98  
  5 Phuong, Ryan               8 DARE-CA                47.09      39.14  
  6 Chiang, Jordan T           8 RMDA-CA                46.06      40.32  
  7 Cristobal, Abe            10 LACT-CA                41.80      40.74  
  8 Pan, Jason H              10 ARSC-CA                   NT      41.40  
  9 Kusuma, Aston S            8 MAX-CA                    NT      41.99  
 10 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA                45.64      42.99  
 11 Cardenas, Ivan R          10 COMM-CA                44.16      43.16  
 12 Sui, Richard               9 EMS-CA                 47.16      43.33  
 13 Wu, Ivan                   9 ARSC-CA                   NT      43.61  
 14 Reyes, Julian A            9 WAC-CA                 43.67      44.41  
 15 Cruz, Billy B             10 COMM-CA                   NT      45.26  
 16 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA                47.05      46.17  
 17 Rivas, J.J. B             10 CERR-CA                43.10      46.22  
 18 Yeh, Eythan Y             10 MAX-CA                 44.88      47.45  
 19 Chen, Victor T             9 RMDA-CA                44.17      47.51  
 20 Kim, Tevin                10 KSST-CA                43.14      47.54  
 21 Kwok, Michael K           10 MPMR-CA                51.57      48.00  
 22 Zhu, Austin                9 MPMR-CA                48.45      48.12  
 23 Chen, Alvin T              9 RMDA-CA                   NT      48.26  
 24 Ramos, Angel J            10 COMM-CA                   NT      48.42  
 25 Kim, Robin                 9 KSST-CA                   NT      49.42  
 26 Valente, Nicholas J       10 COMM-CA                53.49      49.48  
 27 Hailey Jr., Michael L     10 FROG-CA                50.37      50.78  
 28 De La Mora, Ethan         10 COMM-CA                49.21      50.97  
 29 Chow, Tobey S              9 ARSC-CA                   NT      51.53  
 30 Mendez, Victor H          10 LACT-CA                   NT      52.17  
 31 Weber, Cameron M           9 ULTR-CA                   NT      52.19  
 32 Lu, Ryan                  10 DARE-CA                   NT      52.73  
 33 Roblero, Daniel            8 LACT-CA                57.10      54.65  
 34 Park, Daniel E            10 FROG-CA                   NT      56.26  
 35 Escobar, Jason A           7 LACT-CA              1:04.09    1:00.23  
 36 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   8 LACT-CA              1:07.28    1:01.03  
 37 Zaldivar, Edel E          10 LACT-CA                   NT    1:03.49  
 38 Leung, Jayden K            9 DARE-CA                   NT    1:03.80  
 39 Washington, Cliff T        8 LACT-CA              1:06.93    1:08.71  
 -- Ma, Thomas Z              10 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lim, Brandon N            10 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Figueroa, Kevin D         10 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Jencarlos H      9 FROG-CA              1:02.33         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 UN-02-CA             1:14.66    1:12.93  
  2 Vet, Andrew T             10 RMDA-CA              1:19.79    1:13.45  
  3 Lee, Aiden                10 UN-04-CA             1:25.01    1:22.85  
  4 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA              1:27.75    1:23.48  
  5 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA-CA              1:26.82    1:23.93  
RED - Division  
  1 Ocampo, Nicolas L          9 COMM-CA              1:35.24    1:20.19  
  2 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA-CA              1:34.97    1:21.35  
  3 Lai, Archie C             10 SGSG-CA              1:34.40    1:27.91  
  4 Thomas, William S         10 PASA-CA              1:31.89    1:29.78  
  5 Ng, Ivan M                10 DARE-CA              1:34.46    1:33.23  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jiang, Kenny Z            10 RORA-CA                   NT    1:16.36  
  2 Chang, Isaac J            10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:20.90  
  3 Arellano, Jayden O         9 UN-08-CA                  NT    1:31.45  
  4 Kusuma, Aston S            8 MAX-CA                    NT    1:38.35  
  5 Hailey Jr., Michael L     10 FROG-CA              1:56.43    1:59.05  
  6 Escobar, Jason A           7 LACT-CA              2:28.51    2:24.08  
  7 Washington, Cliff T        8 LACT-CA                   NT    2:51.13  
 -- Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chang, Luke J              8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gordillo, Jayden R        10 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Aiden                10 UN-04-CA             1:16.32    1:15.83  
  2 Jung, Isaac F             10 RORA-CA              1:26.14    1:18.88  
  3 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST-CA              1:21.33    1:22.44  
  4 Ho, Matthew L             10 MAX-CA               1:26.71    1:23.92  
  5 Chiang, Jordan T           8 RMDA-CA              1:26.17    1:24.34  
  6 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA              1:23.21    1:25.13  
  7 Ng, Ivan M                10 DARE-CA              1:24.78    1:25.47  
  8 Arellano, Jayden O         9 UN-08-CA             1:24.75    1:25.70  
  9 Frascini, Jeremiah G       9 RMDA-CA              1:24.43    1:25.79  
 10 Park, Joshua J             8 UN-06-CA             1:22.02    1:26.54  
RED - Division  
  1 Lai, Archie C             10 SGSG-CA              1:27.90    1:21.33  
  2 Luong, Eric S              9 MPMR-CA              1:32.35    1:21.82  
  3 Phuong, Ryan               8 DARE-CA              1:29.70    1:27.21  
  4 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA              1:33.37    1:27.41  
  5 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA              1:29.66    1:28.63  
  6 Reyes, Julian A            9 WAC-CA               1:32.81    1:30.73  
  7 Cruz, Billy B             10 COMM-CA              1:32.02    1:32.20  
  8 Yi, Ethan                  9 ARSC-CA              1:30.25    1:32.38  
  9 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA              1:34.38    1:32.54  
 10 Kim, Tevin                10 KSST-CA              1:28.91    1:32.76  
 11 Cardenas, Ivan R          10 COMM-CA              1:33.84    1:34.85  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ocean, Howard W           10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:22.44  
  2 Romaine, Justin J          9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:25.79  
  3 Baxter, Joshua J           9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:28.88  
  4 Wong, Westin               9 RMDA-CA              1:37.62    1:30.10  
  5 Llana, Nathaniel M        10 PASA-CA                   NT    1:32.75  
  6 Pan, Jason H              10 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:33.20  
  7 Yeung, Aidan P             9 RORA-CA              1:36.94    1:36.12  
  8 Kwok, Michael K           10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:38.68  
  9 Zhu, Austin                9 MPMR-CA              1:44.56    1:39.69  
 10 Chang, Luke J              8 RMDA-CA              1:45.94    1:41.17  
 11 Chang, Ryan L              9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:41.69  
 12 Marsh, Leland              9 WAC-CA               1:42.14    1:41.82  
 13 Chow, Tobey S              9 ARSC-CA              1:46.36    1:42.79  
 14 Kim, Robin                 9 KSST-CA                   NT    1:43.63  
 15 Jimenez, Jacob             7 LACT-CA                   NT    1:45.56  
 16 Ham, Wei D                 9 PASA-CA              1:53.04    1:45.69  
 17 Hernandez, Goku G          9 FROG-CA                   NT    1:52.25  
 18 Gonzalez, Jencarlos H      9 FROG-CA                   NT    1:53.65  
 19 Roblero, Daniel            8 LACT-CA                   NT    1:56.37  
 20 Escobar, Jason A           7 LACT-CA                   NT    2:14.19  
 -- Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   8 LACT-CA              2:20.71         DQ  
 -- Gordillo, Jayden R        10 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hailey Jr., Michael L     10 FROG-CA              1:54.73         DQ  
 -- Jimenez, Diego             9 LACT-CA              2:16.54         DQ  
 -- Park, Daniel E            10 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lewis, Myles P            10 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:24.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mo, Cheney C              10 UN-02-CA             2:29.37    2:29.10  
  2 Jiang, Kenny Z            10 RORA-CA              2:36.06    2:35.18  
  3 Vet, Andrew T             10 RMDA-CA              2:44.17    2:37.57  
  4 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA-CA              2:50.38    2:40.92  
  5 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA-CA              2:53.53    2:47.42  
  6 Alvarez, Conner D         10 OAS-CA               2:39.81    2:48.52  
  7 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA              2:54.03    2:55.43  
  8 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA-CA              2:55.90    2:56.43  
  9 Lai, Archie C             10 SGSG-CA              3:05.51    2:56.53  
 10 Park, Joshua J             8 UN-06-CA             2:57.18    2:59.92  
RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Isaac J            10 RMDA-CA              3:24.50    2:47.29  
  2 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA              3:10.34    2:58.00  
  3 Chiu, Gabriel A            9 RORA-CA              3:07.95    3:13.18  
  4 Yi, Ethan                  9 ARSC-CA              3:24.50    3:16.76  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Sohn, Theo N              12 RMDA-CA                28.14      25.18  
  2 Dominguez, Eduardo M      12 MSAC-CA                27.14      26.81  
  3 Cruz, Markus L            12 COMM-CA                28.82      27.19  
  4 Huang, Jianson            12 ARSC-CA                27.80      27.36  
  5 Chang, Bryan N            12 ARSC-CA                28.05      27.52  
  6 De Dios, Jonathan A       12 WAC-CA                 28.03      27.70  
  7 Rodriguez, Ryli K         11 RMDA-CA                28.15      27.75  
  8 Seo, Patrick J            12 ARSC-CA                29.51      28.16  
  9 De La Mora, Guillermo A   12 COMM-CA                30.55      28.22  
 10 Kadiman, Jayden           11 RORA-CA                29.54      28.33  
 11 Quintas, Ian C            12 ULTR-CA                29.08      28.54  
 12 Rayfield, Robert R        12 RMDA-CA                28.65      28.59  
 13 Labrado, Gabriel E        12 DWNY-CA                29.87      28.61  
 14 Lim, Ronald               12 PASA-CA                29.03      28.68  
 15 Petho, Almos J            11 FROG-CA                29.79      29.11  
 16 Finley, Bryan N           12 RMDA-CA                30.08      29.76  
 17 Song, Alex J              11 DARE-CA                29.87      30.27  
 18 Mikulski, Leon C          11 RMDA-CA                30.36      30.81  
 19 Velasco, Gian K           11 OAS-CA                 30.24      30.87  
 20 Apostol, Jazen F          11 CERR-CA                30.08      31.40  
RED - Division  
  1 Farrington, Sebastian M   11 ARSC-CA                30.92      28.97  
  2 Rahro, Justin K           12 SPS-CA                 31.31      29.84  
  3 Adkins, Silas H           11 CERR-CA                32.64      30.05  
  4 Quintero-Guan, Karl       11 UN-02-CA               32.13      30.30  
  5 Villanueva, Hector R      12 WAC-CA                 31.11      30.31  
  6 Ingersoll, Mateo T        11 MAX-CA                 31.61      30.67  
  7 Shin, Casey R             11 UN-02-CA               32.19      30.86  
  8 Shiung, Colin B           12 MPMR-CA                33.41      31.12  
  9 Ibarra, Ethan C           12 CERR-CA                33.29      31.64  
 10 Nunez, Jorge A            11 LACT-CA                32.43      31.73  
 11 Choung, Brandon S         11 CERR-CA                32.98      32.36  
 12 Longoria, Naz             12 COMM-CA                33.06      33.35  
 13 Chavez, Adam R            11 RMDA-CA                32.90      34.19  
WHT - Division  
  1 Robles-Garcia, Joshua E   11 ULTR-CA                34.65      30.39  
  2 Quintero-Guan, Sean       11 UN-02-CA               33.70      30.94  
  3 Hu, Justin                11 MAX-CA                 34.02      31.07  
  4 Kim, David M              12 CERR-CA                   NT      31.67  
  5 Han, Chris                12 SPS-CA                 34.27      31.84  
  6 Avalos, Tanner J          12 ULTR-CA                37.32      32.19  
  7 Kennedy, Sean M           12 RMDA-CA                33.82      32.74  
  8 Valdez, Andy G            12 BAC-CA                    NT      33.38  
  9 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     12 FROG-CA                34.32      33.53  
 10 Tan, Kaden                12 RORA-CA                43.03      33.56  
 11 Enciso, Matthew A         12 BAC-CA                 36.90      33.71  
 12 Moncada-Morales, Franco   12 MSAC-CA                34.99      33.78  
 13 Gutierrez, Ulisses        11 WAC-CA                 33.64      33.82  
 14 Chen, Calvin              12 RMDA-CA                   NT      33.88  
 15 Estrada, Anthony          12 WAC-CA                 34.52      33.89  
 16 Lara, Raul E              11 LACT-CA                34.92      33.97  
 17 Tsui, Jason J             12 ARSC-CA                33.96      33.99  
 18 Sales Calles, Mario D     11 OAS-CA                 40.82      34.53  
 19 Figueroa, Steven M        11 RMDA-CA                37.82      34.71  
 20 Naef, Xavier Z            11 FROG-CA                   NT      35.13  
 21 Weng, Nathan              11 MAX-CA                 35.89      35.57  
 22 Sarreal, Aidan J          11 RMDA-CA                36.22      35.68  
 23 Moradi, Parsa             11 SPS-CA                 34.53      35.97  
 24 Martin, Xander L          11 FROG-CA                36.78      36.82  
 25 Carabantes, Christopher   12 LACT-CA                34.97      36.93  
 26 Huang, Brandon            11 EMS-CA                 36.87      37.08  
 27 Shim, Jacob               12 SPS-CA                 36.92      37.17  
 28 Ho, Johnathan C           11 CERR-CA                38.46      37.36  
 29 Roblero, Wilmer A         11 LACT-CA                41.45      37.45  
 30 Lee, Kyle M               11 UN-03-CA               39.12      37.90  
 31 Guadron, David M          11 PRMT-CA                37.25      38.06  
 32 Marchen, Kamael           11 WAC-CA                 35.17      38.14  
 33 Sakai, Carter K           11 PASA-CA                39.79      38.94  
 34 Du, Wincent V             11 EMS-CA                 42.39      39.22  
 35 Wu, Kalvin                11 ARSC-CA                39.70      39.76  
 36 Posadas, Jacob M          12 BAC-CA                    NT      40.03  
 37 Balderas, Patrick S       11 DARE-CA                   NT      40.71  
 38 Marsh, Alonzo T           11 WAC-CA                 44.07      41.36  
 39 Kaelon, Kenny D           12 RORA-CA                42.11      42.83  
 40 Roblero, David            12 LACT-CA                44.99      43.53  
 41 Marsh, Nathan J           12 WAC-CA                 49.71      45.35  
 42 Mena, Rodrigo J           11 COMM-CA                47.23      46.01  
 43 Morales, Allen            11 PRMT-CA                   NT      46.27  
 44 Pagaduan, Pagaduan P      12 BAC-CA                 56.21      46.86  
 45 Orozco, Jorge D           12 LACT-CA                53.88      49.07  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           11 RMDA-CA                57.32      56.02  
  2 Dominguez, Eduardo M      12 MSAC-CA                58.90      58.12  
  3 Mackinnon, Aaron N        12 CERR-CA                57.21      58.34  
  4 Ho, Shawn S               12 RORA-CA              1:00.36      59.57  
  5 Garzon, Esiquiel J        11 RMDA-CA              1:00.45      59.81  
  6 De Dios, Jonathan A       12 WAC-CA               1:01.89    1:00.30  
  7 Huang, Jianson            12 ARSC-CA              1:00.83    1:00.92  
  8 Rodriguez, Ryli K         11 RMDA-CA              1:03.29    1:01.07  
  9 De La Mora, Guillermo A   12 COMM-CA              1:03.99    1:01.20  
 10 Chang, Bryan N            12 ARSC-CA              1:02.73    1:02.17  
 11 Labrado, Gabriel E        12 DWNY-CA              1:04.62    1:02.18  
 12 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA              1:00.03    1:02.96  
 13 Wu, Jeffrey S             12 SGSG-CA              1:05.55    1:04.14  
 14 Ng, Nick K                12 DARE-CA              1:04.80    1:04.52  
 15 Lim, Ronald               12 PASA-CA              1:03.45    1:05.01  
 16 Song, Alex J              11 DARE-CA              1:04.56    1:05.11  
RED - Division  
  1 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA-CA              1:07.68    1:00.78  
  2 Pang, Frank *             11 MPMR-CA              1:07.14    1:01.21  
  3 Cruz, Markus L            12 COMM-CA              1:07.96    1:01.97  
  4 Mendoza, Saul J           12 COMM-CA              1:06.34    1:04.45  
  5 Baxter, David S           12 RMDA-CA              1:06.72    1:04.61  
  6 Velasco, Gian K           11 OAS-CA               1:08.07    1:05.37  
  7 Villanueva, Hector R      12 WAC-CA               1:08.01    1:05.88  
  8 Orendain, Samuel G        12 LDST-CA              1:09.54    1:06.26  
  9 Mikulski, Leon C          11 RMDA-CA              1:06.33    1:06.41  
 10 Flores, Dylan D           12 RMDA-CA              1:08.96    1:06.82  
 11 Petho, Almos J            11 FROG-CA              1:09.59    1:07.32  
 12 Tseng, Benjamin L         12 RORA-CA              1:08.30    1:07.65  
 13 Kim, Aiden J              12 UN-04-CA             1:11.81    1:10.81  
 14 Apostol, Jazen F          11 CERR-CA              1:06.68    1:10.86  
 15 Nunez, Jorge A            11 LACT-CA              1:11.70    1:11.05  
 16 Shin, Casey R             11 UN-02-CA             1:09.18    1:11.30  
 17 Choung, Brandon S         11 CERR-CA              1:11.09    1:13.86  
WHT - Division  
  1 Norris, Liam G            12 RMDA-CA              1:16.53    1:06.24  
  2 Robles-Garcia, Joshua E   11 ULTR-CA              1:16.56    1:07.40  
  3 Quintero-Guan, Karl       11 UN-02-CA             1:17.29    1:07.89  
  4 Quintero-Guan, Sean       11 UN-02-CA             1:14.13    1:08.18  
  5 Kim, David M              12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:11.13  
  6 Alaniz, Isaac J           12 WAC-CA               1:15.32    1:11.51  
  7 Avalos, Tanner J          12 ULTR-CA              1:24.43    1:11.72  
  8 Kennedy, Sean M           12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:12.27  
  9 Garcia, Cayden J          12 LDST-CA              1:13.44    1:12.45  
 10 Llerena, Galo A           12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:13.09  
 11 Hong, Tedd L              12 EMS-CA               1:22.51    1:13.19  
 12 Estrada, Anthony          12 WAC-CA               1:13.14    1:13.35  
 13 Kim, Brian W              11 RMDA-CA              1:16.20    1:13.40  
 14 Wakiyama, Eugene          12 SPS-CA               1:19.86    1:14.03  
 15 Jung, Daniel T            12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:14.37  
 16 Resurreccion, Raiden      11 PRMT-CA              1:15.99    1:15.23  
 17 Enciso, Matthew A         12 BAC-CA               1:22.18    1:15.38  
 18 Longoria, Naz             12 COMM-CA              1:17.44    1:15.79  
 19 Gutierrez, Ulisses        11 WAC-CA               1:16.09    1:16.04  
 20 Moncada-Morales, Franco   12 MSAC-CA              1:18.63    1:17.30  
 21 Blanco, Giles             11 OAS-CA               1:20.54    1:18.08  
 22 Yang, Andy Z              11 SPS-CA               1:19.74    1:18.10  
 23 D'Silva, Gian A           12 BAC-CA               1:30.89    1:18.32  
 24 Marchen, Kamael           11 WAC-CA               1:20.90    1:18.38  
 25 Pham, Dylan               12 CERR-CA              1:37.59    1:19.12  
 26 Sarreal, Aidan J          11 RMDA-CA              1:21.95    1:19.47  
 27 Alegria, Gabriel          11 BAC-CA               1:39.87    1:20.38  
 28 Kim, Jenson P             12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:21.49  
 29 Ho, Johnathan C           11 CERR-CA              1:23.93    1:21.59  
 30 Martin, Xander L          11 FROG-CA              1:23.70    1:22.52  
 31 Chen, Calvin              12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:22.54  
 32 Lee, Kyle M               11 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:23.91  
 32 Hoang, Minh               12 OAS-CA               1:26.47    1:23.91  
 34 Lopez, Sean S             11 COMM-CA              1:23.76    1:24.66  
 35 Morrison, Patrick R       12 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:25.98  
 36 Miles, Ethan P            11 WAC-CA                    NT    1:27.07  
 37 Balderas, Patrick S       11 DARE-CA                   NT    1:27.74  
 38 Chen, Samuel T            11 RMDA-CA              1:25.50    1:27.87  
 39 Wu, Kalvin                11 ARSC-CA              1:28.90    1:28.32  
 40 Guadron, David M          11 PRMT-CA              1:21.71    1:30.11  
 41 Marsh, Alonzo T           11 WAC-CA               1:37.22    1:31.09  
 42 Martin, Finley M          12 PASA-CA                   NT    1:31.27  
 43 Ayala, Jake M             12 BAC-CA                    NT    1:33.47  
 44 Kaelon, Kenny D           12 RORA-CA              1:34.80    1:34.44  
 45 Long, Lucas A             11 EMS-CA                    NT    1:35.94  
 46 Marsh, Nathan J           12 WAC-CA               1:50.53    1:36.63  
 47 Pagaduan, Pagaduan P      12 BAC-CA               2:14.94    1:52.21  
 48 Angulo, Jesse R           12 BAC-CA               2:15.68    2:10.14  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Garzon, Esiquiel J        11 RMDA-CA              2:05.23    2:05.44  
  2 Dominguez, Eduardo M      12 MSAC-CA              2:16.56    2:10.60  
  3 De Dios, Jonathan A       12 WAC-CA               2:12.53    2:10.75  
  4 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA              2:13.23    2:10.99  
  5 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA-CA              2:18.64    2:11.18  
  6 De La Mora, Guillermo A   12 COMM-CA              2:17.00    2:11.59  
  7 Kadiman, Jayden           11 RORA-CA              2:15.85    2:12.57  
  8 Finley, Bryan N           12 RMDA-CA              2:24.19    2:17.08  
  9 Wu, Jeffrey S             12 SGSG-CA              2:23.52    2:18.52  
 10 Mikulski, Leon C          11 RMDA-CA              2:23.33    2:20.89  
 11 Chang, Bryan N            12 ARSC-CA              2:24.46    2:27.76  
RED - Division  
  1 Pang, Frank *             11 MPMR-CA              2:30.59    2:16.25  
  2 Ng, Nick K                12 DARE-CA              2:32.23    2:20.61  
  3 Villanueva, Hector R      12 WAC-CA               2:29.72    2:25.96  
  4 Tseng, Benjamin L         12 RORA-CA              2:35.23    2:31.13  
  5 Estrada, Anthony          12 WAC-CA               2:34.41    2:32.39  
WHT - Division  
  1 Orendain, Samuel G        12 LDST-CA                   NT    2:27.20  
  2 Kim, David M              12 CERR-CA                   NT    2:29.88  
  3 Kim, Aiden J              12 UN-04-CA             2:40.58    2:30.95  
  4 Nunez, Jorge A            11 LACT-CA              2:55.58    2:32.19  
  5 Alaniz, Isaac J           12 WAC-CA               3:15.87    2:32.63  
  6 Choung, Brandon S         11 CERR-CA                   NT    2:36.87  
  7 Marchen, Kamael           11 WAC-CA                    NT    2:37.52  
  8 Gutierrez, Ulisses        11 WAC-CA               2:46.01    2:41.30  
  9 Loza, Kristian M          11 OAS-CA               2:46.25    2:43.37  
 10 Yang, Andy Z              11 SPS-CA               2:54.77    2:45.43  
 11 Huynh, Jason V            12 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:45.48  
 12 Sales Calles, Mario D     11 OAS-CA               3:18.44    2:49.33  
 13 Lara, Raul E              11 LACT-CA              2:46.12    2:50.38  
 14 Huang, Jiachen            12 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:52.48  
 15 Carabantes, Christopher   12 LACT-CA              2:45.62    2:54.11  
 16 Huang, Brandon            11 EMS-CA                    NT    2:55.44  
 17 Guadron, David M          11 PRMT-CA              3:01.91    3:05.88  
 18 Roblero, Wilmer A         11 LACT-CA              3:16.30    3:14.59  
 19 Roblero, David            12 LACT-CA                   NT    4:17.42  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kanemitsu, Michael S      12 RMDA-CA                30.16      29.13  
  2 Sohn, Theo N              12 RMDA-CA                33.06      30.95  
  3 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA                31.10      32.04  
  4 Mackinnon, Aaron N        12 CERR-CA                31.00      32.19  
  5 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA                33.31      32.58  
  6 Hua, Hunter H             11 RMDA-CA                34.24      33.13  
  7 Finley, Bryan N           12 RMDA-CA                35.08      34.18  
  8 Kadiman, Jayden           11 RORA-CA                35.66      35.26  
  9 Labrado, Gabriel E        12 DWNY-CA                35.87      35.34  
 10 Selloria, Shane A         11 BAC-CA                 36.16      38.68  
RED - Division  
  1 Nakagawa, Anderson        12 SPS-CA                 37.32      36.40  
  2 Velasco, Gian K           11 OAS-CA                 39.53      36.66  
  3 Villanueva, Hector R      12 WAC-CA                 38.74      37.23  
  4 Adkins, Silas H           11 CERR-CA                39.07      38.06  
  5 Blanco, Giles             11 OAS-CA                 39.07      38.28  
  6 Shin, Casey R             11 UN-02-CA               38.82      38.40  
  7 Resurreccion, Raiden      11 PRMT-CA                39.37      39.94  
  8 Chavez, Adam R            11 RMDA-CA                37.23      41.03  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shiung, Colin B           12 MPMR-CA                40.46      36.33  
  2 Hu, Justin                11 MAX-CA                 41.59      36.39  
  3 Norris, Liam G            12 RMDA-CA                40.73      36.78  
  4 Quintero-Guan, Karl       11 UN-02-CA               42.05      37.42  
  5 Quintero-Guan, Sean       11 UN-02-CA               41.76      37.88  
  6 Kim, David M              12 CERR-CA                   NT      38.12  
  7 Apostol, Jazen F          11 CERR-CA                40.86      38.86  
  8 Estrada, Anthony          12 WAC-CA                 44.93      38.93  
  9 Alaniz, Isaac J           12 WAC-CA                 43.22      39.13  
 10 Avalos, Tanner J          12 ULTR-CA                   NT      39.29  
 11 Kennedy, Sean M           12 RMDA-CA                   NT      39.43  
 12 Alegria, Gabriel          11 BAC-CA                 49.68      39.84  
 13 Chen, Samuel T            11 RMDA-CA                40.29      40.16  
 14 Nunez, Jorge A            11 LACT-CA                42.39      40.34  
 15 Moncada-Morales, Franco   12 MSAC-CA                41.39      41.12  
 16 Huang, Jiachen            12 MPMR-CA                54.18      41.67  
 17 Llerena, Galo A           12 RMDA-CA                   NT      42.25  
 18 Ho, Johnathan C           11 CERR-CA                44.77      42.78  
 19 Enciso, Matthew A         12 BAC-CA                 45.64      43.01  
 20 D'Silva, Gian A           12 BAC-CA                 45.14      43.34  
 21 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     12 FROG-CA                50.04      43.85  
 22 Longoria, Naz             12 COMM-CA                40.90      44.20  
 23 Chen, Calvin              12 RMDA-CA                   NT      44.22  
 24 Tsui, Jason J             12 ARSC-CA                   NT      44.58  
 25 Figueroa, Steven M        11 RMDA-CA                45.37      44.83  
 26 Morrison, Patrick R       12 ARSC-CA                44.07      45.29  
 27 Martin, Xander L          11 FROG-CA                44.12      45.38  
 28 Wang, Jason               12 MPMR-CA                44.89      47.00  
 29 Hoang, Minh               12 OAS-CA                 47.76      48.52  
 30 Long, Lucas A             11 EMS-CA                    NT      48.57  
 31 Kaelon, Kenny D           12 RORA-CA                52.34      49.02  
 32 Lopez, Sean S             11 COMM-CA                49.25      51.16  
 33 Marsh, Alonzo T           11 WAC-CA                 52.02      51.41  
 34 Guadron, David M          11 PRMT-CA                47.62      52.67  
 35 Marsh, Nathan J           12 WAC-CA               1:00.15      56.40  
 36 Balderas, Patrick S       11 DARE-CA                   NT      58.07  
 37 Ayala, Jake M             12 BAC-CA                    NT    1:00.24  
 38 Pagaduan, Pagaduan P      12 BAC-CA               1:15.30    1:07.75  
 39 Angulo, Jesse R           12 BAC-CA               1:08.87    1:12.59  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           11 RMDA-CA              1:06.15    1:04.41  
  2 Sohn, Theo N              12 RMDA-CA              1:12.32    1:06.69  
  3 Hua, Hunter H             11 RMDA-CA              1:13.76    1:08.45  
  4 Chang, Bryan N            12 ARSC-CA              1:11.93    1:10.30  
  5 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA-CA              1:18.46    1:10.48  
  6 Tseng, Benjamin L         12 RORA-CA              1:13.82    1:10.54  
  7 Mendoza, Saul J           12 COMM-CA              1:15.06    1:12.37  
  8 Ng, Nick K                12 DARE-CA              1:14.13    1:12.92  
  9 Finley, Bryan N           12 RMDA-CA              1:15.31    1:13.56  
 10 Mikulski, Leon C          11 RMDA-CA              1:16.65    1:13.73  
 11 Wu, Jeffrey S             12 SGSG-CA              1:20.15    1:14.47  
 12 Lim, Ronald               12 PASA-CA              1:15.85    1:14.84  
 13 Ly, Kyle H                12 CERR-CA              1:17.22    1:15.50  
 14 Labrado, Gabriel E        12 DWNY-CA              1:18.53    1:16.95  
 15 Nakagawa, Anderson        12 SPS-CA               1:16.78    1:17.77  
 16 Kim, Aiden J              12 UN-04-CA             1:18.76    1:17.88  
 17 Velasco, Gian K           11 OAS-CA               1:20.02    1:19.42  
RED - Division  
  1 Pang, Frank *             11 MPMR-CA              1:20.88    1:11.06  
  2 Quintero-Guan, Karl       11 UN-02-CA             1:27.96    1:18.46  
  3 Estrada, Anthony          12 WAC-CA               1:22.89    1:19.85  
  4 Loza, Kristian M          11 OAS-CA               1:25.88    1:19.95  
  5 Shin, Casey R             11 UN-02-CA             1:22.88    1:20.91  
  6 Petho, Almos J            11 FROG-CA              1:21.04    1:24.35  
  7 Longoria, Naz             12 COMM-CA              1:25.54    1:25.88  
  8 Yang, Andy Z              11 SPS-CA               1:26.02    1:26.27  
  9 Moncada-Morales, Franco   12 MSAC-CA              1:27.42    1:28.66  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hu, Justin                11 MAX-CA                    NT    1:17.81  
  2 Quintero-Guan, Sean       11 UN-02-CA             1:34.22    1:20.80  
  3 Alaniz, Isaac J           12 WAC-CA               1:41.01    1:23.83  
  4 Lee, Justin               11 RORA-CA              1:28.95    1:25.47  
  5 Kennedy, Sean M           12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:26.10  
  6 Moradi, Parsa             11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:27.84  
  7 Lara, Raul E              11 LACT-CA              1:35.65    1:28.61  
  8 Enciso, Matthew A         12 BAC-CA               1:40.31    1:28.86  
  9 Tan, Kaden                12 RORA-CA              1:32.87    1:29.04  
 10 Shim, Jacob               12 SPS-CA               1:35.63    1:29.73  
 11 Andrianopoulos, Patrick   11 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:31.08  
 12 Tsui, Jason J             12 ARSC-CA              1:34.41    1:31.36  
 13 Naef, Xavier Z            11 FROG-CA                   NT    1:31.51  
 14 Sarreal, Aidan J          11 RMDA-CA              1:35.25    1:33.73  
 15 Figueroa, Steven M        11 RMDA-CA              1:46.22    1:34.23  
 16 Carabantes, Christopher   12 LACT-CA              1:30.56    1:34.53  
 17 Martin, Xander L          11 FROG-CA              1:33.79    1:36.02  
 18 Du, Wincent V             11 EMS-CA                    NT    1:36.08  
 19 Guadron, David M          11 PRMT-CA              1:48.20    1:41.31  
 20 Kaelon, Kenny D           12 RORA-CA              1:48.81    1:43.86  
 21 Sakai, Carter K           11 PASA-CA              1:59.92    1:52.83  
 22 Balderas, Patrick S       11 DARE-CA                   NT    1:59.07  
 23 Posadas, Jacob M          12 BAC-CA                    NT    2:02.51  
 24 Roblero, David            12 LACT-CA              2:07.54    2:04.42  
 25 Orozco, Jorge D           12 LACT-CA                   NT    2:15.40  
 26 Pagaduan, Pagaduan P      12 BAC-CA                    NT    2:30.80  
 -- Wu, Kalvin                11 ARSC-CA              1:39.13         DQ  
 -- Avalos, Tanner J          12 ULTR-CA              1:46.89         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mackinnon, Aaron N        12 CERR-CA                32.64      32.60  
  2 Tseng, Benjamin L         12 RORA-CA                35.16      33.75  
  3 Ho, Shawn S               12 RORA-CA                34.81      34.33  
  4 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA                39.09      35.45  
  5 Baxter, David S           12 RMDA-CA                38.14      35.73  
  6 Huang, Jianson            12 ARSC-CA                40.25      35.77  
  7 Nakagawa, Anderson        12 SPS-CA                 37.36      36.17  
  8 Hu, Justin                11 MAX-CA                 38.42      37.24  
  9 De Dios, Jonathan A       12 WAC-CA                 40.49      37.61  
 10 Hua, Hunter H             11 RMDA-CA                38.35      38.09  
 11 Song, Alex J              11 DARE-CA                38.26      38.16  
 12 Rayfield, Robert R        12 RMDA-CA                37.35      38.23  
 13 Garzon, Esiquiel J        11 RMDA-CA                38.01      38.28  
 14 Kadiman, Jayden           11 RORA-CA                38.14      38.36  
 15 Adkins, Silas H           11 CERR-CA                40.38      38.70  
 16 Shin, Casey R             11 UN-02-CA               38.36      39.16  
 17 Ng, Nick K                12 DARE-CA                39.93      39.48  
 18 Chang, Bryan N            12 ARSC-CA                39.23      39.67  
 19 Quintas, Ian C            12 ULTR-CA                39.69      39.71  
 20 Chavez, Adam R            11 RMDA-CA                40.61      44.74  
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA                41.79      38.53  
  2 Villanueva, Hector R      12 WAC-CA                 41.03      39.25  
  3 Qian, Alton Y             12 MPMR-CA                43.31      39.45  
  4 Petho, Almos J            11 FROG-CA                41.44      39.71  
  5 Kim, Aiden J              12 UN-04-CA               43.45      40.61  
  6 Selloria, Shane A         11 BAC-CA                 42.05      41.33  
  7 Luck, Edwin               12 EMS-CA                 41.10      41.61  
  8 Shiung, Colin B           12 MPMR-CA                43.89      41.64  
  9 Garcia, Cayden J          12 LDST-CA                43.53      41.74  
 10 Wakiyama, Eugene          12 SPS-CA                 44.57      43.63  
 11 Gutierrez, Ulisses        11 WAC-CA                 41.72      43.65  
 12 Pham, Dylan               12 CERR-CA                44.18      43.80  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mendoza, Saul J           12 COMM-CA                46.09      39.69  
  2 Norris, Liam G            12 RMDA-CA                46.46      42.29  
  3 Avalos, Tanner J          12 ULTR-CA                   NT      42.80  
  4 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     12 FROG-CA                48.40      43.43  
  5 Orendain, Samuel G        12 LDST-CA                44.86      43.79  
  6 Finley, Bryan N           12 RMDA-CA                52.92      43.95  
  7 Ho, Johnathan C           11 CERR-CA                47.19      44.92  
  8 Kennedy, Sean M           12 RMDA-CA                47.57      45.82  
  9 Yang, Andy Z              11 SPS-CA                 48.43      46.06  
 10 Longoria, Naz             12 COMM-CA                45.95      46.56  
 11 Wang, Jason               12 MPMR-CA                45.67      47.02  
 12 D'Silva, Gian A           12 BAC-CA                 47.86      47.05  
 13 Alegria, Gabriel          11 BAC-CA                    NT      47.73  
 14 Lee, Kyle M               11 UN-03-CA               47.62      48.28  
 15 Moncada-Morales, Franco   12 MSAC-CA                52.33      48.45  
 16 Kim, Brian W              11 RMDA-CA                53.95      48.50  
 17 Marsh, Nathan J           12 WAC-CA                 52.41      48.81  
 18 Marchen, Kamael           11 WAC-CA                 49.79      49.12  
 19 Hoang, Minh               12 OAS-CA                 52.45      49.14  
 20 Tsui, Jason J             12 ARSC-CA                   NT      49.96  
 21 Kim, Jenson P             12 RMDA-CA                   NT      50.86  
 22 Figueroa, Steven M        11 RMDA-CA                51.76      51.53  
 23 Martin, Xander L          11 FROG-CA                50.57      52.12  
 24 Chen, Samuel T            11 RMDA-CA                50.84      53.26  
 25 Wu, Kalvin                11 ARSC-CA                54.68      53.51  
 26 Sarreal, Aidan J          11 RMDA-CA                51.15      53.70  
 27 Miles, Ethan P            11 WAC-CA                    NT      55.49  
 28 Morrison, Patrick R       12 ARSC-CA                54.56      56.34  
 29 Kaelon, Kenny D           12 RORA-CA                   NT    1:04.33  
 -- Hong, Tedd L              12 EMS-CA                 45.18         DQ  
 -- Jung, Daniel T            12 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Martin, Finley M          12 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Long, Lucas A             11 EMS-CA                 51.89         DQ  
 -- Angulo, Jesse R           12 BAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mackinnon, Aaron N        12 CERR-CA              1:10.27    1:09.51  
  2 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA-CA              1:21.43    1:13.60  
  3 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA              1:17.36    1:14.25  
  4 Baxter, David S           12 RMDA-CA              1:21.90    1:14.44  
  5 Chiang, River R           11 RMDA-CA              1:21.59    1:16.09  
  6 Huang, Jianson            12 ARSC-CA              1:19.45    1:16.88  
  7 Nakagawa, Anderson        12 SPS-CA               1:19.61    1:18.28  
  8 Rayfield, Robert R        12 RMDA-CA              1:27.43    1:21.52  
  9 Hu, Justin                11 MAX-CA               1:25.94    1:21.65  
 10 Garzon, Esiquiel J        11 RMDA-CA              1:22.92    1:21.81  
 11 Quintas, Ian C            12 ULTR-CA              1:25.66    1:22.34  
 12 Song, Alex J              11 DARE-CA              1:27.15    1:22.45  
 13 Ly, Kyle H                12 CERR-CA              1:27.06    1:22.74  
 14 Petho, Almos J            11 FROG-CA              1:26.33    1:23.57  
 15 Adkins, Silas H           11 CERR-CA              1:28.60    1:23.58  
 16 Shin, Casey R             11 UN-02-CA             1:23.62    1:24.89  
RED - Division  
  1 Farrington, Sebastian M   11 ARSC-CA              1:29.88    1:19.13  
  2 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA              1:29.73    1:22.26  
  3 Mendoza, Saul J           12 COMM-CA              1:29.08    1:24.75  
  4 Villanueva, Hector R      12 WAC-CA               1:35.59    1:26.94  
  5 Quintero-Guan, Sean       11 UN-02-CA             1:33.91    1:28.43  
  6 Quintero-Guan, Karl       11 UN-02-CA             1:35.35    1:29.30  
  7 Shiung, Colin B           12 MPMR-CA              1:30.67    1:29.62  
  8 Loza, Kristian M          11 OAS-CA               1:34.72    1:37.04  
  9 Chavez, Adam R            11 RMDA-CA              1:30.21    1:37.41  
WHT - Division  
  1 De Dios, Jonathan A       12 WAC-CA                    NT    1:22.68  
  2 Pang, Frank *             11 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:24.13  
  3 Qian, Alton Y             12 MPMR-CA              1:38.46    1:26.29  
  4 Garcia, Cayden J          12 LDST-CA                   NT    1:29.17  
  5 Valdez, Andy G            12 BAC-CA                    NT    1:31.31  
  6 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     12 FROG-CA              1:42.85    1:34.37  
  7 Avalos, Tanner J          12 ULTR-CA              1:49.63    1:34.60  
  8 Huynh, Jason V            12 MPMR-CA              1:41.71    1:35.24  
  9 Ingersoll, Mateo T        11 MAX-CA               1:38.56    1:35.26  
 10 Moradi, Parsa             11 SPS-CA               1:45.64    1:36.71  
 11 Ho, Johnathan C           11 CERR-CA              1:39.31    1:36.92  
 12 Kennedy, Sean M           12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:38.98  
 13 Sui, Jonathan C           11 SPS-CA               1:45.35    1:39.55  
 14 Yang, Andy Z              11 SPS-CA               1:43.46    1:40.73  
 15 Longoria, Naz             12 COMM-CA              1:45.90    1:41.10  
 16 Du, Wincent V             11 EMS-CA                    NT    1:42.96  
 17 Huang, Brandon            11 EMS-CA                    NT    1:43.45  
 18 Lee, Kyle M               11 UN-03-CA             1:48.65    1:43.79  
 19 Moncada-Morales, Franco   12 MSAC-CA              1:53.99    1:43.83  
 20 Tsui, Jason J             12 ARSC-CA              1:48.84    1:47.14  
 21 Shim, Jacob               12 SPS-CA               1:55.15    1:47.56  
 22 Wu, Kalvin                11 ARSC-CA              2:01.95    1:51.45  
 -- Marsh, Nathan J           12 WAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA                27.05      26.87  
  2 Sohn, Theo N              12 RMDA-CA                31.52      28.34  
  3 Chiang, River R           11 RMDA-CA                31.89      29.30  
  4 De La Mora, Guillermo A   12 COMM-CA                29.77      29.70  
  5 Hua, Hunter H             11 RMDA-CA                32.95      30.28  
  6 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA                33.17      30.71  
  7 Pang, Frank *             11 MPMR-CA                31.91      30.85  
  8 Huang, Jianson            12 ARSC-CA                30.38      30.93  
  9 Garzon, Esiquiel J        11 RMDA-CA                32.51      31.19  
 10 Rodriguez, Ryli K         11 RMDA-CA                32.36      31.21  
 11 Kadiman, Jayden           11 RORA-CA                31.86      31.50  
 12 Lim, Ronald               12 PASA-CA                30.68      32.61  
 13 Rayfield, Robert R        12 RMDA-CA                31.42      32.78  
 14 Cruz, Markus L            12 COMM-CA                34.21      33.06  
 15 Flores, Dylan D           12 RMDA-CA                33.29      33.17  
 16 Quintas, Ian C            12 ULTR-CA                31.68      33.21  
 17 Finley, Bryan N           12 RMDA-CA                33.39      33.84  
 18 Song, Alex J              11 DARE-CA                33.66      34.33  
 19 Mikulski, Leon C          11 RMDA-CA                33.66      35.24  
RED - Division  
  1 Nunez, Jorge A            11 LACT-CA                36.73      35.32  
  2 Apostol, Jazen F          11 CERR-CA                34.81      35.69  
  3 Luck, Edwin               12 EMS-CA                 36.78      35.99  
  4 Quintero-Guan, Karl       11 UN-02-CA               37.65      36.13  
WHT - Division  
  1 Dominguez, Eduardo M      12 MSAC-CA                38.07      29.22  
  2 Qian, Alton Y             12 MPMR-CA                38.65      32.14  
  3 De Dios, Jonathan A       12 WAC-CA                    NT      34.73  
  4 Quintero-Guan, Sean       11 UN-02-CA               37.72      34.92  
  5 Petho, Almos J            11 FROG-CA                49.25      35.58  
  6 Choung, Brandon S         11 CERR-CA                37.76      36.48  
  7 Kim, Aiden J              12 UN-04-CA               38.32      36.50  
  8 Robles-Garcia, Joshua E   11 ULTR-CA                   NT      36.89  
  9 Huang, Jiachen            12 MPMR-CA                42.21      37.98  
 10 Kim, David M              12 CERR-CA                   NT      38.18  
 11 Blanco, Giles             11 OAS-CA                 39.80      38.23  
 12 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     12 FROG-CA                42.71      38.49  
 13 Alaniz, Isaac J           12 WAC-CA                 44.79      38.78  
 14 Enciso, Matthew A         12 BAC-CA                 43.21      38.91  
 15 Jung, Daniel T            12 RMDA-CA                   NT      39.22  
 16 Orendain, Samuel G        12 LDST-CA                39.42      39.49  
 17 Resurreccion, Raiden      11 PRMT-CA                   NT      39.63  
 18 Estrada, Anthony          12 WAC-CA                 41.36      39.84  
 19 Llerena, Galo A           12 RMDA-CA                   NT      40.27  
 20 Garcia, Cayden J          12 LDST-CA                41.20      40.29  
 21 Kim, Brian W              11 RMDA-CA                43.50      40.34  
 22 Hong, Tedd L              12 EMS-CA                 44.93      41.04  
 23 Selloria, Shane A         11 BAC-CA                 38.95      41.10  
 24 Yang, Andy Z              11 SPS-CA                 48.43      43.37  
 25 Chen, Calvin              12 RMDA-CA                   NT      44.57  
 26 Sarreal, Aidan J          11 RMDA-CA                43.17      45.19  
 27 Chavez, Adam R            11 RMDA-CA                40.69      45.44  
 28 Pham, Dylan               12 CERR-CA                50.22      45.71  
 29 Figueroa, Steven M        11 RMDA-CA                44.75      46.82  
 30 Lee, Kyle M               11 UN-03-CA               47.67      48.06  
 31 Kim, Jenson P             12 RMDA-CA                   NT      48.63  
 32 Lopez, Sean S             11 COMM-CA                   NT      49.16  
 33 Weng, Nathan              11 MAX-CA                 55.40      51.91  
 34 Guadron, David M          11 PRMT-CA                47.36      52.69  
 35 Wu, Kalvin                11 ARSC-CA                   NT      53.92  
 36 Wang, Jason               12 MPMR-CA                54.06      54.14  
 -- Wakiyama, Eugene          12 SPS-CA                 41.54         DQ  
 -- Tsui, Jason J             12 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kanemitsu, Michael S      12 RMDA-CA              1:00.17    1:00.59  
  2 Sohn, Theo N              12 RMDA-CA              1:14.47    1:04.61  
  3 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA              1:05.91    1:04.65  
  4 De La Mora, Guillermo A   12 COMM-CA              1:13.40    1:07.26  
  5 Hua, Hunter H             11 RMDA-CA              1:14.66    1:07.49  
  6 Rodriguez, Ryli K         11 RMDA-CA              1:09.84    1:10.62  
  7 Seo, Patrick J            12 ARSC-CA              1:10.43    1:11.61  
  8 Rayfield, Robert R        12 RMDA-CA              1:12.69    1:11.92  
  9 Kadiman, Jayden           11 RORA-CA              1:12.61    1:12.23  
 10 Lim, Ronald               12 PASA-CA              1:09.91    1:14.18  
 11 Cruz, Markus L            12 COMM-CA              1:15.58    1:14.29  
RED - Division  
  1 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA              1:18.34    1:08.42  
  2 Wu, Jeffrey S             12 SGSG-CA              1:19.06    1:19.41  
  3 Apostol, Jazen F          11 CERR-CA              1:20.99    1:19.90  
  4 Nunez, Jorge A            11 LACT-CA              1:25.27    1:24.36  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mackinnon, Aaron N        12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:11.73  
  2 Qian, Alton Y             12 MPMR-CA              1:33.39    1:17.19  
  3 Robles-Garcia, Joshua E   11 ULTR-CA                   NT    1:26.55  
  4 Lee, Justin               11 RORA-CA                   NT    1:27.01  
  5 Garcia, Cayden J          12 LDST-CA              1:41.26    1:28.15  
  6 Orendain, Samuel G        12 LDST-CA              1:32.37    1:31.15  
  7 Huynh, Jason V            12 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:31.85  
  8 Huang, Jiachen            12 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:35.96  
  9 Chen, Calvin              12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:41.86  
 10 Roblero, Wilmer A         11 LACT-CA              1:58.99    1:43.46  
 11 Mena, Rodrigo J           11 COMM-CA                   NT    2:13.95  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kanemitsu, Michael S      12 RMDA-CA              1:05.37    1:02.35  
  2 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA              1:15.06    1:07.20  
  3 Farrington, Sebastian M   11 ARSC-CA              1:14.12    1:10.39  
  4 Garzon, Esiquiel J        11 RMDA-CA              1:11.26    1:10.77  
  5 Seo, Patrick J            12 ARSC-CA              1:13.96    1:11.14  
  6 Ng, Nick K                12 DARE-CA              1:14.25    1:11.48  
  7 Quintas, Ian C            12 ULTR-CA              1:13.19    1:12.01  
  8 Ly, Kyle H                12 CERR-CA              1:15.24    1:12.15  
  9 Cruz, Markus L            12 COMM-CA              1:16.39    1:12.71  
 10 Song, Alex J              11 DARE-CA              1:13.98    1:13.12  
 11 Shiung, Colin B           12 MPMR-CA              1:16.56    1:15.32  
RED - Division  
  1 Baxter, David S           12 RMDA-CA              1:19.40    1:11.83  
  2 Adkins, Silas H           11 CERR-CA              1:22.83    1:16.75  
  3 Kim, Aiden J              12 UN-04-CA             1:20.41    1:18.67  
  4 Velasco, Gian K           11 OAS-CA               1:18.99    1:19.67  
  5 Ingersoll, Mateo T        11 MAX-CA               1:23.16    1:23.61  
  6 Chavez, Adam R            11 RMDA-CA              1:22.55    1:28.50  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mendoza, Saul J           12 COMM-CA              1:26.01    1:13.87  
  2 Qian, Alton Y             12 MPMR-CA              1:25.93    1:14.59  
  3 Orendain, Samuel G        12 LDST-CA              1:26.29    1:18.48  
  4 Lee, Justin               11 RORA-CA                   NT    1:20.92  
  5 Han, Chris                12 SPS-CA               1:29.11    1:21.45  
  6 Rahro, Justin K           12 SPS-CA               1:27.18    1:21.51  
  7 Garcia, Cayden J          12 LDST-CA                   NT    1:23.09  
  8 Valdez, Andy G            12 BAC-CA                    NT    1:23.10  
  9 Choung, Brandon S         11 CERR-CA              1:26.70    1:24.36  
 10 Enciso, Matthew A         12 BAC-CA               1:42.09    1:24.41  
 11 Gutierrez, Ulisses        11 WAC-CA               1:26.69    1:25.00  
 12 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     12 FROG-CA              1:31.65    1:25.21  
 13 Ho, Johnathan C           11 CERR-CA              1:30.28    1:26.22  
 14 Huang, Jiachen            12 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:26.48  
 15 Marchen, Kamael           11 WAC-CA               1:33.93    1:27.64  
 16 Martin, Xander L          11 FROG-CA              1:37.94    1:33.80  
 17 Figueroa, Steven M        11 RMDA-CA              1:44.74    1:34.53  
 18 Naef, Xavier Z            11 FROG-CA                   NT    1:36.67  
 19 Lee, Kyle M               11 UN-03-CA             1:39.03    1:37.26  
 20 Sarreal, Aidan J          11 RMDA-CA              1:36.72    1:37.51  
 21 Sales Calles, Mario D     11 OAS-CA               1:43.38    1:38.96  
 22 Sakai, Carter K           11 PASA-CA                   NT    1:43.33  
 -- Kim, David M              12 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tan, Kaden                12 RORA-CA              1:38.67         DQ  
 -- Mena, Rodrigo J           11 COMM-CA              2:00.47         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           11 RMDA-CA              2:24.99    2:18.45  
  2 Sohn, Theo N              12 RMDA-CA              2:24.11    2:19.63  
  3 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA-CA              2:37.50    2:23.10  
  4 Ho, Shawn S               12 RORA-CA              2:30.39    2:23.24  
  5 De La Mora, Guillermo A   12 COMM-CA              2:29.62    2:27.97  
  6 Baxter, David S           12 RMDA-CA              2:36.84    2:31.01  
  7 Mendoza, Saul J           12 COMM-CA              2:35.71    2:33.36  
  8 Ng, Nick K                12 DARE-CA              2:39.40    2:35.53  
  9 Tseng, Benjamin L         12 RORA-CA              2:38.36    2:36.17  
 10 Mikulski, Leon C          11 RMDA-CA              2:37.42    2:36.75  
 11 Wu, Jeffrey S             12 SGSG-CA              2:43.61    2:38.78  
 12 Lim, Ronald               12 PASA-CA              2:40.85    2:41.51  
 13 Chang, Bryan N            12 ARSC-CA              2:38.77    2:42.86  
 14 Cruz, Markus L            12 COMM-CA              2:41.98    2:46.23  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pang, Frank *             11 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:34.25  
  2 Rayfield, Robert R        12 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:36.37  
  3 Qian, Alton Y             12 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:40.77  
  4 Flores, Dylan D           12 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:43.39  
  5 Gutierrez, Ulisses        11 WAC-CA                    NT    3:03.34  
  6 Marchen, Kamael           11 WAC-CA                    NT    3:06.78  
  7 Luck, Edwin               12 EMS-CA                    NT    3:19.47  
 -- Huang, Jiachen            12 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Huang, Justin             14 ARSC-CA                24.10      24.02  
  2 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR-CA                24.99      24.64  
  3 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR-CA                26.49      24.67  
  4 Cheung, Brandon H         14 ARSC-CA                25.18      24.71  
  5 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA                25.53      24.77  
  6 Vet, Jonathan B           14 RMDA-CA                25.26      24.82  
  7 Mao, Mark M               14 RMDA-CA                26.52      25.08  
  8 Geer, Colin C             14 MSAC-CA                26.08      25.32  
  9 Fan, Connor J             14 CERR-CA                25.68      25.36  
 10 Luengo, Nicholas S        14 RMDA-CA                26.38      25.38  
 11 Maldonado, Jerry          14 BAC-CA                 26.22      25.39  
 12 Hoang, Braxton            14 RORA-CA                25.98      25.46  
 13 DeAnda, Joel J            14 RMDA-CA                25.96      25.59  
 14 Belonio, Daniel L         14 BAC-CA                 26.77      25.67  
 15 Garcia, German A          14 BAC-CA                 27.00      25.69  
 16 Yang, Isaac R             14 MPMR-CA                26.21      25.72  
 17 Chan, Owen                13 MPMR-CA                26.38      25.73  
 18 Banh, Darren T            14 SGSG-CA                27.10      25.75  
 19 Lin, Darien               14 ARSC-CA                27.02      25.96  
 20 Lee, Joseph K             14 SGSG-CA                26.65      26.07  
 21 Kim, Theodore D           13 CERR-CA                26.84      26.12  
 22 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA                26.89      26.39  
 23 Yang, Felix               13 MPMR-CA                26.67      26.47  
 24 Tang, Michael             14 EMS-CA                 26.59      26.69  
 25 Ausness, Nate R           13 RMDA-CA                27.25      26.79  
 26 Cai, Randy                14 RORA-CA                26.60      26.91  
 27 Padilla, Nicholas J       13 COMM-CA                27.37      27.30  
 28 Villa, Joshua M           13 RMDA-CA                27.32      28.24  
RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Justin J           13 RMDA-CA                27.88      26.41  
  2 Mackinnon, Andrew N       14 CERR-CA                27.55      26.52  
  3 Hah, Jj                   13 RORA-CA                28.24      26.75  
  4 Ocean, Kenneth W          13 RMDA-CA                27.70      26.90  
  5 Cao, Nicholas             13 RORA-CA                28.74      26.99  
  6 Tang, Sean Z              14 UN-01-CA               28.60      27.03  
  7 Campbell, Brett J         13 UN-02-CA               27.55      27.17  
  8 Wong, Jerison             14 SGSG-CA                29.88      27.51  
  9 Johnson, Alex R           13 RORA-CA                29.44      27.76  
 10 Ng, Ryan K                14 DARE-CA                28.82      28.00  
 11 Wong, Brandon W           13 PASA-CA                28.89      28.22  
 12 Dam, William V            14 RMDA-CA                29.83      28.30  
 13 Velasco, Djovan D         13 OAS-CA                 27.88      28.38  
 14 Lam, Darren C             13 EMS-CA                 28.85      28.54  
 15 Lee, Dennis W             13 EMS-CA                 29.56      28.60  
 16 Chiu, Nathan Y            13 RORA-CA                29.05      28.64  
 17 Estrada, Sebastian        14 WAC-CA                 29.59      28.66  
 18 Shen, Jordan              14 ARSC-CA                29.47      28.71  
 19 Garcia, Irvin A           13 BAC-CA                 29.88      29.08  
 20 Morales, Isaac            13 PRMT-CA                29.43      29.31  
WHT - Division  
  1 Reed, Jackson             14 ARSC-CA                30.55      27.19  
  2 Salladin, Andrew M        13 UN-02-CA               30.76      28.00  
  3 Romaine, Jacob J          13 RMDA-CA                   NT      28.03  
  4 Crisonino, Aiden M        13 DWNY-CA                30.81      28.32  
  5 Min, Kyle C               14 CERR-CA                   NT      28.45  
  6 Fong, Eric M              14 MPMR-CA                30.57      28.50  
  7 Yip Huang, Roberto        13 MPMR-CA                30.47      28.75  
  8 Batres, Tony R            13 DWNY-CA                31.62      28.88  
  9 Lac, Carson K             14 ARSC-CA                30.32      28.91  
 10 Sakahara, Andrew B        13 DARE-CA                31.17      29.19  
 11 Sanchez, Anthony R        14 LACT-CA                30.06      29.38  
 12 Flores, Noah              13 WAC-CA                 31.40      29.90  
 13 Walsh, Kristopher W       13 WAC-CA                 30.76      30.02  
 14 Ingersoll, Ethan J        13 MAX-CA                 31.30      30.06  
 15 Garcia, Will W            13 ARSC-CA                31.34      30.23  
 16 Chen, Kai L               13 RORA-CA                   NT      30.41  
 17 Chavez, Noah E            13 RMDA-CA                32.32      30.80  
 18 Droessler, Owen M         13 RMDA-CA                30.42      30.88  
 19 Min, Ryan J               13 CERR-CA                   NT      35.19  
 20 Alexander, Aidan R        14 WAC-CA                 39.86      35.56  
 21 Kim, Jules J              13 CERR-CA                   NT      37.16  
 22 Jimenez, Kevin F          13 LACT-CA                40.34      37.55  
 23 Gutierrez, Ramses         13 LACT-CA                39.89      39.18  
 24 Choi, William M           13 DARE-CA                   NT      45.13  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Vet, Jonathan B           14 RMDA-CA                54.27      53.09  
  2 Cheung, Brandon H         14 ARSC-CA                54.67      53.44  
  3 Huang, Justin             14 ARSC-CA                53.32      53.50  
  4 Samanta, Luca             14 RMDA-CA                55.73      54.60  
  5 Garcia, German A          14 BAC-CA                 59.00      54.78  
  6 Fan, Connor J             14 CERR-CA                56.07      55.54  
  7 Luengo, Nicholas S        14 RMDA-CA                56.69      55.87  
  8 Hoang, Braxton            14 RORA-CA                56.36      55.89  
  9 Rui, Dennis               13 RORA-CA                58.75      56.52  
 10 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   14 FROG-CA                56.14      56.54  
 11 Lee, Joseph K             14 SGSG-CA                58.27      56.67  
 12 DeAnda, Joel J            14 RMDA-CA                57.06      56.70  
 13 Mao, Mark M               14 RMDA-CA                59.26      57.05  
 14 Chan, Owen                13 MPMR-CA                58.60      57.15  
 15 Lin, Darien               14 ARSC-CA                58.26      57.83  
 16 Mackinnon, Andrew N       14 CERR-CA                59.60      57.97  
 17 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA                58.64      58.02  
 18 Shin, Preston J           13 UN-02-CA               57.04      58.99  
 19 Maldonado, Jerry          14 BAC-CA                 59.19      59.25  
RED - Division  
  1 Orbigoso, Matthew V       14 MAX-CA               1:01.21      58.26  
  2 Maldonado, Daniel D       13 BAC-CA               1:02.04      59.02  
  3 Cao, Nicholas             13 RORA-CA              1:01.34      59.07  
  4 Padilla, Nicholas J       13 COMM-CA              1:01.58      59.34  
  5 Ocean, Kenneth W          13 RMDA-CA              1:01.72      59.49  
  6 Reed, Jackson             14 ARSC-CA              1:01.92    1:00.39  
  7 Tsai, Russell Y           13 RORA-CA              1:03.84    1:01.00  
  8 Dam, William V            14 RMDA-CA              1:01.73    1:01.16  
  9 Chiu, Jonathan A          13 RORA-CA              1:03.06    1:01.21  
 10 Benitez, Daniel J         14 PRMT-CA              1:03.11    1:01.86  
 11 Chiu, Nathan Y            13 RORA-CA              1:02.75    1:02.30  
 12 Estrada, Sebastian        14 WAC-CA               1:04.96    1:06.21  
WHT - Division  
  1 Zhao, Andrew L            14 CERR-CA              1:05.43      58.90  
  2 Salladin, Andrew M        13 UN-02-CA             1:05.07      59.20  
  3 Crisonino, Aiden M        13 DWNY-CA              1:13.38    1:03.09  
  4 Tran, Joshua V            13 RORA-CA              1:14.51    1:03.31  
  5 Garcia, Irvin A           13 BAC-CA               1:07.48    1:04.35  
  6 Romaine, Jacob J          13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:04.37  
  7 Yip Huang, Roberto        13 MPMR-CA              1:08.60    1:04.46  
  8 Min, Kyle C               14 CERR-CA                   NT    1:04.73  
  9 Lac, Carson K             14 ARSC-CA              1:09.22    1:04.80  
 10 Lee, Aaron                13 ARSC-CA              1:07.76    1:05.04  
 11 Qi, Michael               14 RORA-CA              1:08.42    1:05.13  
 12 Wen, Al O                 13 RORA-CA              1:06.27    1:05.77  
 13 Bang, Stein S             14 CERR-CA                   NT    1:05.80  
 14 Walsh, Kristopher W       13 WAC-CA               1:07.90    1:06.36  
 15 Han, Sweeney              13 DARE-CA              1:06.12    1:06.38  
 16 Droessler, Owen M         13 RMDA-CA              1:12.78    1:06.63  
 17 Chi, Andrew               14 RMDA-CA              1:20.62    1:06.80  
 18 Flores, Noah              13 WAC-CA               1:09.55    1:07.16  
 19 Sanchez, Anthony R        14 LACT-CA              1:07.05    1:07.43  
 20 Wong, Jaylan J            13 MPMR-CA              1:20.10    1:07.66  
 21 Garcia, Will W            13 ARSC-CA              1:11.20    1:08.13  
 22 Morales, Isaac            13 PRMT-CA              1:06.84    1:08.52  
 23 Narciso, Joshua Chase S   13 EMS-CA               1:12.79    1:08.53  
 24 Stagnaro, Jared C         13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:10.20  
 25 Kato, Cody I              13 MPMR-CA              1:19.64    1:11.09  
 26 Lopez, Daniel J           13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:17.30  
 27 Jianrungsong, Chano       13 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:17.38  
 28 Chavez, Noah E            13 RMDA-CA              1:10.40    1:17.94  
 29 Alexander, Aidan R        14 WAC-CA               1:30.78    1:19.88  
 30 Bagues, Phil A            13 ULTR-CA              1:20.89    1:21.28  
 31 Min, Ryan J               13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:22.45  
 32 Gutierrez, Ramses         13 LACT-CA              1:31.76    1:22.59  
 33 Jimenez, Kevin F          13 LACT-CA              1:29.50    1:27.24  
 34 Choi, William M           13 DARE-CA                   NT    1:50.90  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kim, Colin H              13 RAPD-CA              2:02.65    1:56.15  
  2 Marsh, Jason R            14 WAC-CA               1:59.47    1:56.34  
  3 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              2:04.81    1:59.61  
  4 Banh, Darren T            14 SGSG-CA              2:04.45    1:59.70  
  5 Teeraniti, Nate *         13 MPMR-CA              2:05.09    1:59.97  
  6 Kim, Theodore D           13 CERR-CA              2:01.29    2:00.40  
  7 Garcia, German A          14 BAC-CA               2:10.88    2:01.77  
  8 Hoang, Braxton            14 RORA-CA              2:02.53    2:01.89  
  9 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA              2:03.74    2:01.98  
 10 Belonio, Daniel L         14 BAC-CA               2:07.97    2:02.88  
 11 Tang, Sean Z              14 UN-01-CA             2:07.06    2:02.91  
 12 Hah, Jj                   13 RORA-CA              2:04.53    2:03.02  
 13 DeAnda, Joel J            14 RMDA-CA              2:01.31    2:03.10  
 14 Campbell, Brett J         13 UN-02-CA             2:07.00    2:04.21  
 15 Baxter, Matthew S         13 RMDA-CA              2:07.38    2:05.53  
 16 Chang, Justin J           13 RMDA-CA              2:09.68    2:06.66  
 17 Lee, Joseph K             14 SGSG-CA              2:06.61    2:07.01  
 18 Ausness, Nate R           13 RMDA-CA              2:08.04    2:07.48  
 19 Dam, William V            14 RMDA-CA              2:09.41    2:07.76  
 20 Shin, Preston J           13 UN-02-CA             2:08.84    2:08.81  
 21 Villa, Joshua M           13 RMDA-CA              2:09.72    2:12.42  
RED - Division  
  1 Seo, Austin J             14 ARSC-CA              2:12.40    2:03.57  
  2 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR-CA              2:11.56    2:03.71  
  3 Salladin, Andrew M        13 UN-02-CA             2:16.61    2:05.35  
  4 Yang, Felix               13 MPMR-CA              2:18.74    2:05.86  
  5 Yang, Isaac R             14 MPMR-CA              2:17.83    2:06.42  
  6 Ocean, Kenneth W          13 RMDA-CA              2:13.52    2:06.45  
  7 Chan, Owen                13 MPMR-CA              2:14.39    2:07.87  
  8 Mackinnon, Andrew N       14 CERR-CA              2:15.13    2:09.00  
  9 Cao, Nicholas             13 RORA-CA              2:15.25    2:10.11  
 10 Zhao, Andrew L            14 CERR-CA              2:11.59    2:11.07  
 11 Orbigoso, Matthew V       14 MAX-CA               2:12.51    2:11.08  
 12 Cai, Randy                14 RORA-CA              2:13.20    2:12.26  
 13 Padilla, Nicholas J       13 COMM-CA              2:12.82    2:12.36  
 14 Benitez, Daniel J         14 PRMT-CA              2:18.18    2:14.48  
 15 Tsai, Russell Y           13 RORA-CA              2:22.23    2:16.40  
 16 Shen, Jordan              14 ARSC-CA              2:22.19    2:17.59  
 -- Lee, Dennis W             13 EMS-CA               2:22.16         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Maldonado, Daniel D       13 BAC-CA                    NT    2:05.58  
  2 Sakahara, Andrew B        13 DARE-CA              2:36.28    2:16.01  
  3 Garcia, Irvin A           13 BAC-CA               2:24.70    2:16.63  
  4 Min, Kyle C               14 CERR-CA                   NT    2:19.08  
  5 Poon, Nick V              13 MPMR-CA              2:41.74    2:19.28  
  6 Romaine, Jacob J          13 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:19.31  
  7 Fong, Eric M              14 MPMR-CA              2:47.25    2:19.54  
  8 Walsh, Kristopher W       13 WAC-CA               2:23.07    2:19.85  
  9 Estrada, Sebastian        14 WAC-CA               2:23.64    2:20.96  
 10 Wong, Brandon W           13 PASA-CA              2:29.25    2:21.75  
 11 Sanchez, Anthony R        14 LACT-CA              2:26.31    2:24.41  
 12 Droessler, Owen M         13 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:25.65  
 13 Ingersoll, Ethan J        13 MAX-CA               2:34.39    2:32.49  
 14 Morales, Isaac            13 PRMT-CA              2:50.40    2:32.89  
 15 Batres, Tony R            13 DWNY-CA              2:47.24    2:37.07  
 16 Chen, Kai L               13 RORA-CA                   NT    2:47.37  
 17 Alexander, Aidan R        14 WAC-CA                    NT    2:49.74  
 18 Min, Ryan J               13 CERR-CA                   NT    2:50.04  
 19 Kim, Jules J              13 CERR-CA                   NT    2:57.64  
 20 Gutierrez, Ramses         13 LACT-CA              3:45.43    2:59.93  
 21 Jimenez, Kevin F          13 LACT-CA              3:13.70    3:08.30  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Teeraniti, Nate *         13 MPMR-CA                58.05      58.19  
  2 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              1:04.92    1:01.86  
  3 Garcia, German A          14 BAC-CA               1:06.90    1:01.94  
  4 Rui, Dennis               13 RORA-CA              1:07.00    1:03.45  
  5 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   14 FROG-CA              1:03.79    1:04.27  
  6 Chan, Owen                13 MPMR-CA              1:07.80    1:04.42  
  7 Geer, Colin C             14 MSAC-CA              1:04.40    1:04.58  
  8 Fan, Connor J             14 CERR-CA              1:04.07    1:04.75  
  9 Dam, William V            14 RMDA-CA              1:06.65    1:05.99  
 10 Johnson, Alex R           13 RORA-CA              1:07.59    1:06.97  
 11 Campbell, Brett J         13 UN-02-CA             1:09.92    1:07.00  
 12 Tunac, Brayson A          14 RMDA-CA              1:10.40    1:07.54  
 13 Orbigoso, Matthew V       14 MAX-CA               1:10.52    1:07.65  
 14 Tsai, Russell Y           13 RORA-CA              1:11.12    1:08.13  
 15 Marsh, Jason R            14 WAC-CA               1:08.11    1:08.18  
 16 Zhao, Andrew L            14 CERR-CA              1:08.78    1:08.41  
 17 Maldonado, Jerry          14 BAC-CA               1:10.33    1:10.62  
 18 Mackinnon, Andrew N       14 CERR-CA              1:09.37    1:10.70  
RED - Division  
  1 Tang, Sean Z              14 UN-01-CA             1:13.80    1:08.13  
  2 Shin, Preston J           13 UN-02-CA             1:12.08    1:10.58  
  3 Sakahara, Andrew B        13 DARE-CA              1:14.20    1:11.15  
  4 Chang, Justin J           13 RMDA-CA              1:11.94    1:11.73  
  5 Cao, Nicholas             13 RORA-CA              1:13.90    1:12.69  
  6 Ng, Ryan K                14 DARE-CA              1:13.02    1:12.89  
  7 Poon, Nick V              13 MPMR-CA              1:16.11    1:13.37  
  8 Baxter, Matthew S         13 RMDA-CA              1:11.89    1:13.66  
  9 Lam, Darren C             13 EMS-CA               1:13.37    1:13.79  
 10 Yip Huang, Roberto        13 MPMR-CA              1:15.13    1:14.00  
 11 Estrada, Sebastian        14 WAC-CA               1:12.10    1:14.36  
 12 Wen, Al O                 13 RORA-CA              1:17.59    1:14.95  
 13 Han, Sweeney              13 DARE-CA              1:17.57    1:18.25  
 14 Sanchez, Anthony R        14 LACT-CA              1:17.31    1:20.54  
 -- Garcia, Irvin A           13 BAC-CA               1:14.77         DQ  
 -- Reed, Jackson             14 ARSC-CA              1:11.54         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tran, Joshua V            13 RORA-CA              1:25.88    1:12.92  
  2 Long, Finnegan A          13 EMS-CA               1:21.73    1:16.12  
  3 Lac, Carson K             14 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:16.26  
  4 Romaine, Jacob J          13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:16.40  
  5 Qi, Michael               14 RORA-CA              1:19.59    1:17.07  
  6 Chiu, Nathan Y            13 RORA-CA              1:18.35    1:17.10  
  7 Chi, Andrew               14 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:19.74  
  8 Chavez, Noah E            13 RMDA-CA              1:20.06    1:21.68  
  9 Stagnaro, Jared C         13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:21.85  
 10 Kato, Cody I              13 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:23.88  
 11 Garcia, Will W            13 ARSC-CA              1:26.87    1:25.67  
 12 Morales, Isaac            13 PRMT-CA              1:22.57    1:27.08  
 13 Wong, Jaylan J            13 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:27.53  
 14 Bagues, Phil A            13 ULTR-CA              1:33.57    1:29.64  
 15 Jianrungsong, Chano       13 MPMR-CA              1:45.01    1:33.84  
 16 Alexander, Aidan R        14 WAC-CA                    NT    1:36.01  
 17 Gutierrez, Ramses         13 LACT-CA              1:38.60    1:36.94  
 18 Jimenez, Kevin F          13 LACT-CA                   NT    1:48.68  
 19 Choi, William M           13 DARE-CA                   NT    2:11.89  
 -- Min, Ryan J               13 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Narciso, Joshua Chase S   13 EMS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Vet, Jonathan B           14 RMDA-CA              1:05.98    1:05.26  
  2 Cheung, Brandon H         14 ARSC-CA              1:07.43    1:06.62  
  3 Luengo, Nicholas S        14 RMDA-CA              1:09.85    1:08.40  
  4 Shin, Preston J           13 UN-02-CA             1:11.91    1:08.45  
  5 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR-CA              1:08.36    1:09.74  
  6 Tang, Michael             14 EMS-CA               1:10.98    1:09.81  
  7 Wong, Jerison             14 SGSG-CA              1:15.40    1:09.91  
  8 Lin, Darien               14 ARSC-CA              1:09.50    1:09.94  
  9 Tsai, Russell Y           13 RORA-CA              1:14.11    1:10.14  
 10 Seo, Austin J             14 ARSC-CA              1:16.01    1:10.59  
 11 Lam, Darren C             13 EMS-CA               1:13.35    1:10.90  
 12 Mao, Mark M               14 RMDA-CA              1:12.84    1:11.48  
 13 Hah, Jj                   13 RORA-CA              1:13.19    1:12.08  
 14 Ng, Ryan K                14 DARE-CA              1:15.44    1:12.16  
 15 Huang, Justin             14 ARSC-CA              1:13.12    1:13.16  
 16 Baxter, Matthew S         13 RMDA-CA              1:16.29    1:13.41  
 17 Fan, Connor J             14 CERR-CA              1:15.10    1:14.54  
 18 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA              1:18.13    1:14.73  
 19 Banh, Darren T            14 SGSG-CA              1:17.08    1:14.80  
 20 Mackinnon, Andrew N       14 CERR-CA              1:13.89    1:14.89  
 21 Cao, Nicholas             13 RORA-CA              1:18.61    1:15.02  
 22 Marsh, Jason R            14 WAC-CA               1:16.90    1:17.89  
 23 Chan, Owen                13 MPMR-CA              1:17.01    1:18.97  
 24 Cai, Randy                14 RORA-CA              1:15.96    1:19.11  
 -- Poon, Nick V              13 MPMR-CA              1:17.49         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Tang, Sean Z              14 UN-01-CA             1:20.00    1:13.33  
  2 Maldonado, Daniel D       13 BAC-CA               1:22.03    1:14.41  
  3 Belonio, Daniel L         14 BAC-CA               1:19.53    1:14.88  
  4 Salladin, Andrew M        13 UN-02-CA             1:21.80    1:15.73  
  5 Garcia, German A          14 BAC-CA               1:22.21    1:16.26  
  6 DeAnda, Joel J            14 RMDA-CA              1:19.24    1:17.31  
  7 Johnson, Alex R           13 RORA-CA              1:22.49    1:18.00  
  8 Lac, Carson K             14 ARSC-CA              1:21.27    1:19.40  
  9 Chiu, Nathan Y            13 RORA-CA              1:19.11    1:19.59  
 10 Shen, Jordan              14 ARSC-CA              1:21.55    1:19.63  
 11 Lee, Dennis W             13 EMS-CA               1:21.98    1:21.00  
 12 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA              1:23.27    1:21.73  
 13 Garcia, Will W            13 ARSC-CA              1:24.44    1:23.66  
WHT - Division  
  1 Villa, Joshua M           13 RMDA-CA              1:26.65    1:19.96  
  2 Chen, Kai L               13 RORA-CA                   NT    1:20.55  
  3 Fong, Eric M              14 MPMR-CA              1:34.47    1:23.81  
  4 Min, Kyle C               14 CERR-CA                   NT    1:25.42  
  5 Wong, Brandon W           13 PASA-CA              1:32.03    1:25.78  
  6 Padilla, Nicholas J       13 COMM-CA              1:28.21    1:27.37  
  7 Estrada, Sebastian        14 WAC-CA               1:27.94    1:27.78  
  8 Crisonino, Aiden M        13 DWNY-CA              1:42.68    1:28.34  
  9 Garcia, Irvin A           13 BAC-CA               1:37.77    1:28.42  
 10 Romaine, Jacob J          13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:28.85  
 11 Walsh, Kristopher W       13 WAC-CA               1:28.84    1:29.41  
 12 Flores, Noah              13 WAC-CA               1:31.23    1:29.52  
 13 Morales, Isaac            13 PRMT-CA              1:32.97    1:30.75  
 14 Min, Ryan J               13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:36.78  
 15 Chavez, Noah E            13 RMDA-CA              1:39.44    1:36.79  
 16 Droessler, Owen M         13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:38.56  
 17 Alexander, Aidan R        14 WAC-CA               1:55.94    1:44.74  
 18 Gutierrez, Ramses         13 LACT-CA              2:01.74    1:51.11  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Garcia, German A          14 BAC-CA               1:03.54      57.48  
  2 Huang, Justin             14 ARSC-CA                59.39      58.75  
  3 Teeraniti, Nate *         13 MPMR-CA              1:02.41      59.06  
  4 Fan, Connor J             14 CERR-CA                58.91    1:00.55  
  5 Luengo, Nicholas S        14 RMDA-CA              1:01.98    1:00.72  
  6 Lee, Ryan                 14 MPMR-CA              1:05.92    1:01.13  
  7 DeAnda, Joel J            14 RMDA-CA              1:03.16    1:01.79  
  8 Kim, Colin H              13 RAPD-CA              1:04.18    1:02.01  
  9 Yang, Isaac R             14 MPMR-CA              1:03.59    1:02.02  
 10 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              1:04.96    1:02.60  
 11 Hoang, Braxton            14 RORA-CA              1:02.77    1:02.71  
 12 Campbell, Brett J         13 UN-02-CA             1:04.38    1:03.72  
 13 Yang, Felix               13 MPMR-CA              1:04.90    1:04.59  
 14 Villa, Joshua M           13 RMDA-CA              1:06.28    1:08.91  
 15 Benitez, Daniel J         14 PRMT-CA              1:00.44    1:10.64  
RED - Division  
  1 Mao, Mark M               14 RMDA-CA              1:08.75    1:04.00  
  2 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR-CA              1:07.88    1:04.48  
  3 Cheung, Brandon H         14 ARSC-CA              1:12.87    1:04.76  
  4 Orbigoso, Matthew V       14 MAX-CA               1:07.94    1:04.95  
  5 Marsh, Jason R            14 WAC-CA               1:09.12    1:05.03  
  6 Lee, Joseph K             14 SGSG-CA              1:11.48    1:08.00  
  7 Long, Finnegan A          13 EMS-CA               1:12.60    1:08.13  
  8 Ocean, Kenneth W          13 RMDA-CA              1:09.83    1:08.68  
  9 Ng, Ryan K                14 DARE-CA              1:10.72    1:09.54  
 10 Poon, Nick V              13 MPMR-CA              1:10.36    1:09.56  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ausness, Nate R           13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:08.17  
  2 Dam, William V            14 RMDA-CA              1:14.32    1:09.48  
  3 Crisonino, Aiden M        13 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:10.28  
  4 Zhao, Andrew L            14 CERR-CA              1:33.74    1:11.09  
  5 Qi, Michael               14 RORA-CA              1:28.71    1:12.39  
  6 Romaine, Jacob J          13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:13.66  
  7 Kato, Cody I              13 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:15.52  
  8 Min, Kyle C               14 CERR-CA                   NT    1:15.77  
  9 Padilla, Nicholas J       13 COMM-CA              1:16.52    1:16.93  
 10 Sakahara, Andrew B        13 DARE-CA                   NT    1:18.05  
 11 Droessler, Owen M         13 RMDA-CA              1:15.19    1:18.47  
 12 Walsh, Kristopher W       13 WAC-CA               1:25.48    1:22.41  
 13 Wong, Jaylan J            13 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:24.93  
 14 Narciso, Joshua Chase S   13 EMS-CA               1:28.08    1:25.55  
 15 Jianrungsong, Chano       13 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:36.94  
 16 Jimenez, Kevin F          13 LACT-CA              1:51.91    1:50.10  
 -- Wen, Al O                 13 RORA-CA              1:19.91         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kim, Colin H              13 RAPD-CA              2:15.27    2:11.18  
  2 Vet, Jonathan B           14 RMDA-CA              2:12.46    2:11.38  
  3 Lee, Ryan                 14 MPMR-CA              2:19.38    2:14.11  
  4 Geer, Colin C             14 MSAC-CA              2:18.30    2:15.20  
  5 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA              2:21.28    2:16.18  
  6 Samanta, Luca             14 RMDA-CA              2:22.24    2:16.88  
  7 Hoang, Braxton            14 RORA-CA              2:26.23    2:17.77  
  8 Rui, Dennis               13 RORA-CA              2:22.73    2:18.61  
  9 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   14 FROG-CA              2:23.33    2:19.47  
 10 Johnson, Alex R           13 RORA-CA              2:22.70    2:21.00  
 11 Tunac, Brayson A          14 RMDA-CA              2:27.42    2:21.01  
 12 DeAnda, Joel J            14 RMDA-CA              2:22.48    2:21.47  
 13 Mackinnon, Andrew N       14 CERR-CA              2:23.24    2:22.14  
 14 Lin, Darien               14 ARSC-CA              2:23.78    2:23.06  
 15 Chan, Owen                13 MPMR-CA              2:24.56    2:23.50  
 16 Baxter, Matthew S         13 RMDA-CA              2:24.40    2:23.87  
 17 Lee, Joseph K             14 SGSG-CA              2:27.62    2:25.73  
RED - Division  
  1 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR-CA              2:33.33    2:19.19  
  2 Ausness, Nate R           13 RMDA-CA              2:29.40    2:21.31  
  3 Salladin, Andrew M        13 UN-02-CA             2:37.27    2:21.93  
  4 Tsai, Russell Y           13 RORA-CA              2:31.51    2:22.50  
  5 Cao, Nicholas             13 RORA-CA              2:39.93    2:26.64  
  6 Chang, Justin J           13 RMDA-CA              2:42.09    2:27.24  
  7 Chiu, Jonathan A          13 RORA-CA              2:31.10    2:27.85  
  8 Ng, Ryan K                14 DARE-CA              2:30.50    2:28.23  
  9 Long, Finnegan A          13 EMS-CA               2:38.13    2:31.72  
 10 Benitez, Daniel J         14 PRMT-CA              2:33.12    2:32.57  
 11 Maldonado, Jerry          14 BAC-CA               2:40.07    2:36.18  
 12 Padilla, Nicholas J       13 COMM-CA              2:40.43    2:36.63  
 13 Chiu, Nathan Y            13 RORA-CA              2:39.24    2:40.25  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ocean, Kenneth W          13 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:25.39  
  2 Maldonado, Daniel D       13 BAC-CA                    NT    2:28.20  
  3 Han, Sweeney              13 DARE-CA                   NT    2:36.55  
  4 Garcia, Irvin A           13 BAC-CA                    NT    2:37.78  
  5 Estrada, Sebastian        14 WAC-CA                    NT    2:39.24  
  6 Walsh, Kristopher W       13 WAC-CA               2:45.39    2:39.40  
  7 Tran, Joshua V            13 RORA-CA                   NT    2:40.40  
  8 Min, Kyle C               14 CERR-CA                   NT    2:40.82  
  9 Lac, Carson K             14 ARSC-CA                   NT    2:42.05  
 10 Sanchez, Anthony R        14 LACT-CA              2:45.53    2:47.39  
 11 Droessler, Owen M         13 RMDA-CA              2:57.18    2:52.94  
 12 Garcia, Will W            13 ARSC-CA                   NT    2:54.29  
 13 Morales, Isaac            13 PRMT-CA                   NT    2:55.72  
 14 Chavez, Noah E            13 RMDA-CA                   NT    3:01.26  
 15 Gutierrez, Ramses         13 LACT-CA              3:57.00    3:39.83  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Flores, Joel S            15 ULTR-CA                23.02      23.15  
  2 Flores, Armando           16 DWNY-CA                23.51      23.39  
  3 Hu, Joshua K              15 SGSG-CA                24.49      23.67  
  4 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA                23.89      23.69  
  5 Mena, Juan C              16 COMM-CA                24.18      23.72  
  6 Gomez, David D            17 SGSG-CA                24.59      24.09  
  7 Gaeta, Isai H             17 DARE-CA                24.11      24.34  
  8 Munsayac, Ethan H         15 SGSG-CA                24.90      24.38  
  9 Muley, Viggy P            17 CERR-CA                24.33      24.52  
 10 Croce, Pietro             16 RMDA-CA                25.29      25.26  
 11 Campbell, Sean M          15 RMDA-CA                25.88      25.28  
 12 Alcala, Brandon D         17 ULTR-CA                25.30      25.40  
 13 Villegas, Francisco L     16 RORA-CA                25.17      25.49  
 13 Jaievsky, Nathan A        17 UN-02-CA               25.94      25.49  
 15 Banh, Ryan                16 CERR-CA                25.73      25.61  
 16 Barellano, James V        16 WAC-CA                 26.20      25.97  
 17 Kimbrell, Travis C        15 DWNY-CA                25.53      26.03  
 18 Bove, John Michael        15 WAC-CA                 25.95      26.11  
 19 Felkins, Camrin J         16 OAS-CA                 26.14      26.66  
RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Paul T         16 OAS-CA                 26.82      25.37  
  2 Tran, Kevin Q             15 MPMR-CA                26.64      25.56  
  3 Garcia, Ethan I           16 MPMR-CA                26.61      26.16  
  4 Gutierrez Jr., Heriberto  15 LACT-CA                27.49      26.31  
  5 Garcia, Nathan J          16 OAS-CA                 26.56      26.88  
  5 Cruz, Nicholas S          15 COMM-CA                26.85      26.88  
  7 Gonzales, Isaac           16 MPMR-CA                27.77      27.28  
  8 Perez, Arnold H           16 LACT-CA                27.67      27.42  
  9 Chavez, Samuel L          15 RMDA-CA                27.96      27.49  
 10 Lin, Owen                 15 PASA-CA                28.48      27.51  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lindroth, Carl A          15 SPS-CA                 32.57      25.42  
  2 Gutierrez, Sergio         15 WAC-CA                 29.26      26.02  
  3 Contreras, Brandon S      15 RMDA-CA                   NT      29.51  
  4 Zou, Brian                15 UN-05-CA               32.99      30.67  
  5 Navarro, Luis             15 DWNY-CA                31.78      31.80  
  6 Cartmill, Aaron R         15 FROG-CA                33.48      32.03  
  7 Pizarro, Aaron A          16 ULTR-CA                33.02      32.11  
  8 Yip, Mathew               17 MPMR-CA                   NT      43.56  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Samanta, Dominic          16 RMDA-CA                50.13      50.67  
  2 Flores, Joel S            15 ULTR-CA                50.23      50.71  
  3 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA                51.66      50.72  
  4 Flores, Armando           16 DWNY-CA                51.42      52.18  
  5 Hu, Joshua K              15 SGSG-CA                53.51      52.46  
  6 Gomez, David D            17 SGSG-CA                53.14      53.22  
  7 Chiu, Timothy A           16 RORA-CA                51.73      53.26  
  8 Fong, Nathan J            16 MPMR-CA                52.83      53.94  
  9 Gaeta, Isai H             17 DARE-CA                52.98      54.30  
 10 Navarrete, Joshua         16 LACT-CA                54.38      54.68  
 11 Munsayac, Ethan H         15 SGSG-CA                55.89      54.86  
 12 Vuong, Fayez              16 EMS-CA                 54.62      54.90  
 13 Alcala, Brandon D         17 ULTR-CA                55.24      56.15  
 13 Bove, John Michael        15 WAC-CA                 56.23      56.15  
 15 Hertzog, Tomas L          15 MSAC-CA                56.48      57.38  
 16 Croce, Pietro             16 RMDA-CA                55.58      58.39  
 17 Barellano, James V        16 WAC-CA                 56.40      59.67  
RED - Division  
  1 Leung, Derek M            15 RORA-CA                57.58      55.97  
  2 Tong, Spencer T           16 SGSG-CA                58.39      56.87  
  3 Bradley, Ryan L           15 SPS-CA                 57.61      57.98  
  4 Moran, Alessandro O       15 RMDA-CA              1:00.12      58.30  
  5 Lin, Alex                 16 MAX-CA                 58.23      58.89  
  6 Kimbrell, Travis C        15 DWNY-CA                57.65      59.57  
  7 Wong, William C           15 RMDA-CA              1:01.52      59.92  
  8 Gonzales, Josh M          15 FROG-CA              1:00.04    1:02.42  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lindroth, Carl A          15 SPS-CA               1:13.40      58.09  
  2 Mayeda, Nicholas H        15 SPS-CA               1:04.46    1:03.40  
  3 Gutierrez Jr., Heriberto  15 LACT-CA              1:04.76    1:04.18  
  4 Chen, Kevin L             15 RMDA-CA              1:05.85    1:05.80  
  5 Ramirez, Andrew E         15 BPAC-CA              1:16.67    1:07.37  
  6 Pizarro, Aaron A          16 ULTR-CA              1:14.94    1:12.19  
  7 Navarro, Luis             15 DWNY-CA              1:15.18    1:15.74  
  8 Bowen, Estebian           15 BAC-CA               1:43.18    1:24.12  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA              1:51.15    1:49.33  
  2 Flores, Joel S            15 ULTR-CA              1:55.62    1:54.65  
  3 Mena, Juan C              16 COMM-CA              1:59.83    1:56.26  
  4 Muley, Viggy P            17 CERR-CA              1:53.64    1:57.61  
  5 Gomez, David D            17 SGSG-CA              1:58.94    1:57.83  
  6 Campbell, Sean M          15 RMDA-CA              2:02.49    1:58.18  
  7 Villegas, Francisco L     16 RORA-CA              1:55.33    1:58.69  
  8 Bove, John Michael        15 WAC-CA               2:02.34    1:59.88  
  9 Alcala, Brandon D         17 ULTR-CA              2:01.86    2:06.98  
 10 Barellano, James V        16 WAC-CA               2:04.75    2:07.44  
RED - Division  
  1 Munsayac, Ethan H         15 SGSG-CA              2:07.79    2:01.79  
  2 Croce, Pietro             16 RMDA-CA              2:06.43    2:02.75  
  3 Banh, Ryan                16 CERR-CA              2:07.53    2:04.38  
  4 Hertzog, Tomas L          15 MSAC-CA              2:07.97    2:04.99  
  5 Garcia, Ethan I           16 MPMR-CA              2:08.27    2:06.95  
  6 Cruz, Nicholas S          15 COMM-CA              2:14.70    2:07.26  
  7 Kimbrell, Travis C        15 DWNY-CA              2:13.23    2:15.66  
  8 Gonzales, Isaac           16 MPMR-CA              2:15.57    2:17.15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Paul T         16 OAS-CA                    NT    2:07.26  
  2 Lin, Owen                 15 PASA-CA                   NT    2:14.93  
  3 Gutierrez Jr., Heriberto  15 LACT-CA              2:43.20    2:28.04  
  4 Cartmill, Aaron R         15 FROG-CA                   NT    2:34.05  
  5 Zou, Brian                15 UN-05-CA             2:41.44    2:36.35  
  6 Navarro, Luis             15 DWNY-CA              2:47.09    2:42.55  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Flores, Joel S            15 ULTR-CA              1:00.30      58.03  
  2 Padilla, A.J. J           15 MPMR-CA                59.85      59.49  
  3 Wong, Kyle J              17 PASA-CA              1:01.23    1:00.89  
  4 Gaeta, Isai H             17 DARE-CA              1:00.33    1:01.76  
  5 Muley, Viggy P            17 CERR-CA                58.20    1:02.01  
  6 Fong, Nathan J            16 MPMR-CA              1:06.31    1:03.28  
  7 Bradley, Ryan L           15 SPS-CA               1:03.71    1:04.47  
  8 Navarrete, Joshua         16 LACT-CA              1:00.95    1:05.07  
  9 Vuong, Fayez              16 EMS-CA               1:04.00    1:05.42  
 10 Mihailescu, Robert C      17 RMDA-CA              1:02.89    1:05.66  
 11 Bove, John Michael        15 WAC-CA               1:08.01    1:07.77  
RED - Division  
  1 Wong, William C           15 RMDA-CA              1:11.49    1:08.10  
  2 Moran, Alessandro O       15 RMDA-CA              1:12.32    1:09.00  
  3 Gonzales, Josh M          15 FROG-CA              1:12.17    1:10.20  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hertzog, Tomas L          15 MSAC-CA              1:14.60    1:10.80  
  2 Chen, Kevin L             15 RMDA-CA              1:22.04    1:18.50  
  3 Gutierrez Jr., Heriberto  15 LACT-CA              1:20.78    1:22.44  
  4 Ramirez, Andrew E         15 BPAC-CA              1:29.08    1:23.41  
  5 Bowen, Estebian           15 BAC-CA               1:52.52    1:28.21  
  6 Navarro, Luis             15 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:39.07  
 -- Mayeda, Nicholas H        15 SPS-CA               1:16.06         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hu, Joshua K              15 SGSG-CA              1:07.82    1:05.96  
  2 Mihailescu, Robert C      17 RMDA-CA              1:02.80    1:06.29  
  3 Wong, Kyle J              17 PASA-CA              1:05.73    1:06.61  
  4 Garcia, Ethan I           16 MPMR-CA              1:07.49    1:06.74  
  5 Tong, Spencer T           16 SGSG-CA              1:11.95    1:07.41  
  6 Mena, Juan C              16 COMM-CA              1:11.11    1:08.56  
  7 Villegas, Francisco L     16 RORA-CA              1:07.59    1:09.55  
  8 Gaeta, Isai H             17 DARE-CA              1:08.31    1:10.53  
  9 Flores, Joel S            15 ULTR-CA              1:07.70    1:10.72  
 10 Posada, Anthony M         16 ULTR-CA              1:12.21    1:10.76  
 11 Croce, Pietro             16 RMDA-CA              1:12.01    1:12.44  
 12 Gutierrez, Sergio         15 WAC-CA               1:11.92    1:12.53  
 13 Flores, Armando           16 DWNY-CA              1:15.35    1:14.48  
 14 Lin, Owen                 15 PASA-CA              1:11.98    1:15.07  
 15 Felkins, Camrin J         16 OAS-CA               1:15.13    1:15.67  
 16 Barellano, James V        16 WAC-CA               1:15.02    1:16.62  
RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Kevin Q             15 MPMR-CA              1:15.86    1:12.73  
  2 Jaievsky, Nathan A        17 UN-02-CA             1:18.43    1:13.19  
  3 Perez, Arnold H           16 LACT-CA              1:16.06    1:15.40  
  4 Banh, Ryan                16 CERR-CA              1:20.68    1:16.20  
  5 Cruz, Nicholas S          15 COMM-CA              1:19.35    1:16.85  
  6 Garcia, Nathan J          16 OAS-CA               1:18.53    1:19.08  
  7 Alcala, Brandon D         17 ULTR-CA              1:16.73    1:19.30  
  8 Chavez, Samuel L          15 RMDA-CA              1:22.65    1:20.27  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hertzog, Tomas L          15 MSAC-CA                   NT    1:16.73  
  2 Gonzales, Isaac           16 MPMR-CA              1:23.66    1:20.61  
  3 Gutierrez Jr., Heriberto  15 LACT-CA              1:22.91    1:21.18  
  4 Rodriguez, Paul T         16 OAS-CA                    NT    1:22.00  
  5 Zou, Brian                15 UN-05-CA             1:24.42    1:23.01  
  6 Cartmill, Aaron R         15 FROG-CA                   NT    1:34.80  
  7 Navarro, Luis             15 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:50.80  
  8 Pizarro, Aaron A          16 ULTR-CA                   NT    1:52.15  
 -- Yip, Mathew               17 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA                53.81      54.29  
  2 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA                56.14      55.08  
  3 Chiu, Timothy A           16 RORA-CA                54.68      56.36  
  4 Chan, Justin              16 RORA-CA                55.58      56.68  
  5 Wong, Kyle J              17 PASA-CA                58.08      56.79  
  6 Gaeta, Isai H             17 DARE-CA                58.75      57.74  
  7 Padilla, A.J. J           15 MPMR-CA                58.74      59.00  
  8 Munsayac, Ethan H         15 SGSG-CA                58.47      59.02  
  9 Campbell, Sean M          15 RMDA-CA              1:01.99      59.25  
 10 Hu, Joshua K              15 SGSG-CA                59.50      59.31  
 11 Flores, Armando           16 DWNY-CA              1:01.44      59.71  
 12 Croce, Pietro             16 RMDA-CA              1:01.07    1:00.66  
 13 Barellano, James V        16 WAC-CA               1:02.89    1:03.05  
 14 Mihailescu, Robert C      17 RMDA-CA              1:03.68    1:03.52  
 15 Bradley, Ryan L           15 SPS-CA               1:04.56    1:03.71  
 16 Navarrete, Joshua         16 LACT-CA              1:01.78    1:04.05  
 17 Bove, John Michael        15 WAC-CA               1:03.79    1:04.13  
 18 Alcala, Brandon D         17 ULTR-CA              1:04.79    1:08.00  
 -- Leung, Derek M            15 RORA-CA                59.97         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Vuong, Fayez              16 EMS-CA               1:05.57      59.64  
  2 Gonzales, Josh M          15 FROG-CA              1:09.16    1:09.16  
 -- Lin, Alex                 16 MAX-CA               1:05.32         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Ethan I           16 MPMR-CA              1:13.39    1:04.79  
  2 Kimbrell, Travis C        15 DWNY-CA              1:17.33    1:09.76  
  3 Chavez, Samuel L          15 RMDA-CA              1:13.76    1:10.14  
  4 Chen, Kevin L             15 RMDA-CA              1:22.33    1:13.96  
  5 Navarro, Luis             15 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:27.04  
  6 Gutierrez Jr., Heriberto  15 LACT-CA              1:29.78    1:35.91  
 -- Wong, William C           15 RMDA-CA              1:14.44         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Flores, Joel S            15 ULTR-CA              2:08.96    2:07.55  
  2 Hu, Joshua K              15 SGSG-CA              2:10.70    2:08.08  
  3 Fong, Nathan J            16 MPMR-CA              2:09.57    2:12.99  
  4 Munsayac, Ethan H         15 SGSG-CA              2:15.26    2:18.33  
  5 Leung, Derek M            15 RORA-CA              2:17.43    2:19.00  
  6 Croce, Pietro             16 RMDA-CA              2:18.83    2:26.64  
RED - Division  
  1 Tong, Spencer T           16 SGSG-CA              2:23.94    2:19.48  
  2 Moran, Alessandro O       15 RMDA-CA              2:30.74    2:23.56  
  3 Lin, Alex                 16 MAX-CA               2:26.99    2:24.96  
  4 Alcala, Brandon D         17 ULTR-CA              2:21.92    2:25.30  
  5 Chavez, Samuel L          15 RMDA-CA              2:26.92    2:26.55  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Isaac           16 MPMR-CA              2:39.87    2:35.35  
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:29.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiu, Timothy A           16 RORA-CA              5:08.79    5:03.02  
  2 Kanemitsu, Michael S      12 RMDA-CA              5:16.25    5:03.63  
  3 Marsh, Jason R            14 WAC-CA               5:07.77    5:04.17  
  4 Kim, Colin H              13 RAPD-CA              5:28.67    5:13.52  
  5 Cruz, Oscar Z             12 WAC-CA               5:11.86    5:13.64  
  6 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA              5:43.68    5:14.70  
  7 Muley, Viggy P            17 CERR-CA              4:56.13    5:21.10  
  8 Lee, Ryan                 14 MPMR-CA              5:21.23    5:21.74  
  9 Jaievsky, Nathan A        17 UN-02-CA             6:29.80    5:21.90  
 10 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA              5:28.32    5:22.33  
 11 Johnson, Alex R           13 RORA-CA              5:32.78    5:27.84  
 12 Campbell, Sean M          15 RMDA-CA              5:26.54    5:28.73  
 13 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              5:35.18    5:28.80  
 14 Tang, Sean Z              14 UN-01-CA             5:44.22    5:29.64  
 15 Salladin, Andrew M        13 UN-02-CA             5:52.95    5:29.73  
 16 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR-CA              5:44.96    5:30.45  
 17 Kasparian, Jacob R        18 RMDA-CA              5:36.89    5:30.46  
 18 Chua, Ethan J             13 DARE-CA              5:26.66    5:32.90  
 19 Campbell, Brett J         13 UN-02-CA             5:31.09    5:33.29  
 20 Tunac, Brayson A          14 RMDA-CA              5:40.63    5:35.72  
 21 Ausness, Nate R           13 RMDA-CA              5:50.19    5:36.29  
 22 Chavez, Samuel L          15 RMDA-CA              5:54.99    5:37.13  
 23 Yang, Felix               13 MPMR-CA              6:09.22    5:43.15  
 24 Barellano, James V        16 WAC-CA               5:39.55    5:50.31  
 25 Chiu, Jonathan A          13 RORA-CA              6:08.80    5:50.63  
 26 Chang, Justin J           13 RMDA-CA              6:29.80    5:51.52  
 27 Hertzog, Tomas L          15 MSAC-CA              5:39.78    5:51.56  
 28 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA              6:03.84    5:56.11  
 29 Velasco, Djovan D         13 OAS-CA               5:59.20    5:57.18  
 30 Rodriguez, Ryli K         11 RMDA-CA              6:10.71    5:59.26  
 31 Villa, Joshua M           13 RMDA-CA              6:24.65    6:05.64  
 32 Wu, Jeffrey S             12 SGSG-CA              6:28.72    6:08.82  
 33 Sakahara, Andrew B        13 DARE-CA              6:29.80    6:13.07  
 34 Velasco, Gian K           11 OAS-CA               6:29.80    6:14.09  
 35 Shiung, Colin B           12 MPMR-CA              6:29.80    6:24.45  
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Chiang, River R           11 RMDA-CA                   NT   11:03.16  
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  21:51.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             12 WAC-CA              21:51.50   17:30.58  
  2 Kim, Colin H              13 RAPD-CA             17:53.08   17:42.55  
  3 Marsh, Jason R            14 WAC-CA              18:05.00   17:51.75  
  4 Chiang, River R           11 RMDA-CA             19:30.50   18:20.41  
  5 Chua, Ethan J             13 DARE-CA             20:21.51   19:33.48  
  6 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA             20:27.66   20:46.84  
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA              2:00.41    2:00.62  
  2 Teeraniti, Nate *         13 MPMR-CA              2:08.33    2:07.27  
  3 Jaievsky, Nathan A        17 UN-02-CA             2:27.97    2:11.85  
  4 Cruz, Oscar Z             12 WAC-CA               2:51.40    2:13.17  
  5 Muley, Viggy P            17 CERR-CA              2:12.47    2:13.18  
  6 Kanemitsu, Michael S      12 RMDA-CA              2:18.33    2:14.09  
  7 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA              2:51.40    2:14.57  
  8 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              2:15.41    2:15.89  
  9 Geer, Colin C             14 MSAC-CA              2:17.44    2:16.08  
 10 Kim, Theodore D           13 CERR-CA              2:22.91    2:16.85  
 11 Chua, Ethan J             13 DARE-CA              2:21.92    2:17.00  
 12 Johnson, Alex R           13 RORA-CA              2:19.77    2:18.31  
 13 Dam, William V            14 RMDA-CA              2:20.87    2:18.73  
 14 Zhao, Andrew L            14 CERR-CA              2:27.77    2:20.70  
 15 Samanta, Luca             14 RMDA-CA              2:23.48    2:22.31  
 16 Campbell, Brett J         13 UN-02-CA             2:51.40    2:22.65  
 17 Hoang, Braxton            14 RORA-CA              2:31.02    2:23.86  
 18 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR-CA              2:30.07    2:27.14  
 19 Orbigoso, Matthew V       14 MAX-CA               2:31.67    2:28.73  
 20 Dominguez, Eduardo M      12 MSAC-CA              2:51.40    2:29.06  
 21 Chavez, Samuel L          15 RMDA-CA              2:30.26    2:30.15  
 22 Maldonado, Jerry          14 BAC-CA               2:51.40    2:30.89  
 23 Hertzog, Tomas L          15 MSAC-CA              2:43.77    2:30.94  
 24 Velasco, Djovan D         13 OAS-CA               2:51.40    2:31.44  
 25 Sakahara, Andrew B        13 DARE-CA              2:34.15    2:31.66  
 26 Chang, Justin J           13 RMDA-CA              2:51.40    2:32.74  
 27 Yip Huang, Roberto        13 MPMR-CA              2:45.34    2:38.83  
 -- Campbell, Sean M          15 RMDA-CA              2:22.64         DQ  
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:09.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vet, Jonathan B           14 RMDA-CA              2:25.79    2:21.44  
  2 Mihailescu, Robert C      17 RMDA-CA              2:17.50    2:24.29  
  3 Teeraniti, Nate *         13 MPMR-CA              2:34.93    2:24.50  
  4 Cheung, Brandon H         14 ARSC-CA              2:26.81    2:24.57  
  5 Luengo, Nicholas S        14 RMDA-CA              2:31.02    2:25.05  
  6 Hu, Joshua K              15 SGSG-CA              2:27.87    2:27.69  
  7 Mackinnon, Aaron N        12 CERR-CA              2:31.12    2:28.38  
  8 Tong, Spencer T           16 SGSG-CA              2:36.95    2:28.59  
  9 Geer, Colin C             14 MSAC-CA              2:35.40    2:29.73  
 10 Shin, Preston J           13 UN-02-CA             2:40.32    2:29.92  
 11 Tsai, Russell Y           13 RORA-CA              2:47.82    2:31.99  
 12 Wong, Jerison             14 SGSG-CA              2:48.00    2:33.44  
 13 Cruz, Oscar Z             12 WAC-CA               3:09.00    2:34.03  
 14 Tang, Michael             14 EMS-CA               2:35.12    2:34.35  
 15 Munsayac, Ethan H         15 SGSG-CA              2:34.90    2:34.56  
 16 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR-CA              2:43.05    2:35.41  
 17 Yang, Isaac R             14 MPMR-CA              2:41.96    2:35.43  
 18 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA              2:49.16    2:35.74  
 19 Gutierrez, Sergio         15 WAC-CA               2:34.90    2:36.28  
 20 Tseng, Benjamin L         12 RORA-CA              3:09.00    2:37.44  
 21 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA              2:50.64    2:38.41  
 22 Ng, Ryan K                14 DARE-CA              2:46.34    2:38.93  
 23 Lee, Joseph K             14 SGSG-CA              2:44.03    2:39.58  
 24 Mao, Mark M               14 RMDA-CA              2:42.31    2:40.40  
 25 Ocean, Kenneth W          13 RMDA-CA              3:00.50    2:40.71  
 26 Baxter, David S           12 RMDA-CA              2:51.72    2:40.94  
 27 Chua, Ethan J             13 DARE-CA              2:48.43    2:44.08  
 28 Ausness, Nate R           13 RMDA-CA              3:04.87    2:44.79  
 29 Poon, Nick V              13 MPMR-CA              2:50.64    2:46.04  
 30 Zhao, Andrew L            14 CERR-CA              3:02.96    2:46.17  
 31 Yang, Felix               13 MPMR-CA              2:50.64    2:47.42  
 32 Nakagawa, Anderson        12 SPS-CA               3:09.00    2:49.49  
 33 Hua, Hunter H             11 RMDA-CA              3:09.00    2:50.81  
 34 Chiu, Nathan Y            13 RORA-CA              3:09.00    2:51.50  
 35 Perez, Arnold H           16 LACT-CA              2:53.17    2:52.37  
 36 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA              3:09.00    2:56.47  
 37 Yip Huang, Roberto        13 MPMR-CA              3:02.60    3:00.83  
 38 Velasco, Djovan D         13 OAS-CA               3:09.00    3:01.47  
 39 Garcia, Will W            13 ARSC-CA              3:09.00    3:05.91  
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             12 WAC-CA               2:09.82    2:02.84  
  2 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA              2:04.81    2:04.98  
  3 Chan, Justin              16 RORA-CA              2:08.41    2:05.80  
  4 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA              2:11.20    2:09.06  
  5 Muley, Viggy P            17 CERR-CA              1:57.38    2:11.86  
  6 Gomez, David D            17 SGSG-CA              2:07.58    2:12.86  
  7 Samanta, Dominic          16 RMDA-CA              2:10.74    2:14.85  
  8 Geer, Colin C             14 MSAC-CA              2:14.53    2:15.27  
  9 Kasparian, Jacob R        18 RMDA-CA              2:29.03    2:15.68  
 10 Teeraniti, Nate *         13 MPMR-CA              2:20.88    2:16.48  
 11 Yang, Isaac R             14 MPMR-CA              2:25.32    2:24.90  
 12 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA              2:40.32    2:28.82  
 13 Chua, Ethan J             13 DARE-CA              2:43.17    2:32.19  
 14 Dominguez, Eduardo M      12 MSAC-CA              2:43.66    2:34.90  
 15 Poon, Nick V              13 MPMR-CA              2:36.99    2:35.48  
 16 Velasco, Djovan D         13 OAS-CA               2:47.40    2:45.89  
 17 Yip Huang, Roberto        13 MPMR-CA              2:47.21    2:49.21  
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:48.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA              4:29.95    4:24.46  
  2 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA              4:29.65    4:25.87  
  3 Padilla, A.J. J           15 MPMR-CA              4:38.18    4:27.10  
  4 Chan, Justin              16 RORA-CA              5:48.90    4:30.64  
  5 Kanemitsu, Michael S      12 RMDA-CA              4:48.29    4:34.55  
  6 Samanta, Dominic          16 RMDA-CA              4:44.42    4:35.36  
  7 Vet, Jonathan B           14 RMDA-CA              4:44.50    4:40.44  
  8 Luengo, Nicholas S        14 RMDA-CA              4:51.97    4:40.56  
  9 Campbell, Sean M          15 RMDA-CA              5:02.00    4:48.36  
 10 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA              4:54.18    4:49.61  
 11 Samanta, Luca             14 RMDA-CA              4:42.86    4:50.68  
 12 Mihailescu, Robert C      17 RMDA-CA              5:00.18    4:55.01  
 13 Kasparian, Jacob R        18 RMDA-CA              5:07.72    4:55.10  
 14 Tang, Sean Z              14 UN-01-CA             5:18.05    4:57.24  
 15 Baxter, Matthew S         13 RMDA-CA              5:48.90    5:00.25  
 16 Chua, Ethan J             13 DARE-CA              5:22.19    5:01.52  
 17 Yang, Isaac R             14 MPMR-CA              5:03.93    5:02.80  
 18 Yang, Felix               13 MPMR-CA              5:15.45    5:15.89  
 19 Villa, Joshua M           13 RMDA-CA              5:48.90    5:16.34  
 20 Velasco, Djovan D         13 OAS-CA               5:29.89    5:25.79