LKWD October Invite - Meet Results

LKWD October Invite
10/27/2018 - 10/28/2018
Norwalk, CA USA
Updated: 10/30/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Armada Swimming       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/30/2018 12:01 PM
    2018 CA Lakewood Aquatics Holloween Invite 2 - 10/27/2018 to 10/28/2018    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Teagan K              8 LKWD-CA                          16.32   20  
  2 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA                          16.82   17  
  3 Yang, Nicole               8 SCAL-CA                          17.04   16  
  4 Brown, Abigail D           8 LKWD-CA                          17.27   15  
  5 Ashe, Cailyn M             8 LKWD-CA                          17.48   14  
  6 Snider, Ellie G            8 SCAL-CA                          18.04   13  
  7 Neujahr, Noel N            8 SCAL-CA                          19.26   12  
  8 Gordin, London J           8 LKWD-CA                          19.76   11  
  9 Reitano, Vanessa S         8 LKWD-CA                          19.83    9  
 10 Smorchkova, Daria N        8 LKWD-CA                          20.61    7  
 11 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA                          21.08    6  
 12 MacLean, Melissa N         7 UN-02-CA                         21.46    5  
 13 Reyburn, Mary E            7 RFSH-CA                          21.52    4  
 14 Lambarena, Evelett A       7 TRID-CA                          23.01    3  
 15 Gordin, Brighton C         6 LKWD-CA                          23.22    2  
 16 Qiu, Summer X              8 TRID-CA                          24.39    1  
 17 Alcaraz, Ava G             6 SCAL-CA                          24.53  
 18 Fernando, Keira L          6 LKWD-CA                          28.98  
 19 Hazeltine, Blake E         6 SCAL-CA                          29.60  
 20 Vu, Elise K                7 LKWD-CA                          39.02  
 -- Roberson, Abbie L          8 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      False start
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA                          39.14   20  
  2 Ashe, Cailyn M             8 LKWD-CA                          39.77   17  
  3 Roberson, Abbie L          8 SCAL-CA                          42.93   16  
  4 Veron, Ally M              8 LKWD-CA                          43.39   15  
  5 Gordin, London J           8 LKWD-CA                          43.89   14  
  6 Smorchkova, Daria N        8 LKWD-CA                          45.27   13  
  7 Reitano, Vanessa S         8 LKWD-CA                          46.08   12  
  8 Rosenberg, Mckenna S       8 RFSH-CA                          46.29   11  
  9 Neujahr, Noel N            8 SCAL-CA                          46.98    9  
 10 MacLean, Melissa N         7 UN-02-CA                         47.45    7  
 11 Saavedra, Gracie K         8 RFSH-CA                          47.76    6  
 12 McClendon, Kinsley A       7 RFSH-CA                          49.99    5  
 13 Silva, Frankie L           8 RFSH-CA                          51.44    4  
 14 Gordin, Brighton C         6 LKWD-CA                          52.15    3  
 15 Alcaraz, Ava G             6 SCAL-CA                          53.56    2  
 16 Montiel, Maile E           8 LKWD-CA                          54.82    1  
 17 Temple, Allison R          7 RFSH-CA                          55.82  
 18 Lambarena, Evelett A       7 TRID-CA                          56.18  
 19 Hetzel, Joslyn E           7 RFSH-CA                          57.27  
 20 Moody, Madison D           7 RFSH-CA                        1:00.57  
 21 Hazeltine, Blake E         6 SCAL-CA                        1:02.51  
 22 Rao, ZiQi Q                6 TRID-CA                        1:08.73  
 23 Gradis, Gracie R           8 RFSH-CA                        1:10.76  
 24 Shan, Elsa                 7 TRID-CA                        1:16.31  
 25 Silva, Tayler R            5 RFSH-CA                        1:41.06  
 -- Low, Audrey S              5 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Teagan K              8 LKWD-CA                        1:20.08   20  
  2 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA                        1:24.26   17  
  3 Yang, Nicole               8 SCAL-CA                        1:24.42   16  
  4 Brown, Abigail D           8 LKWD-CA                        1:27.85   15  
  5 Snider, Ellie G            8 SCAL-CA                        1:36.35   14  
  6 Ashe, Cailyn M             8 LKWD-CA                        1:37.29   13  
  7 Reitano, Vanessa S         8 LKWD-CA                        1:40.14   12  
  8 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA                        1:46.09   11  
  9 Reyburn, Mary E            7 RFSH-CA                        1:47.68    9  
 10 MacLean, Melissa N         7 UN-02-CA                       1:51.61    7  
 11 Qiu, Summer X              8 TRID-CA                        2:01.70    6  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Abigail D           8 LKWD-CA                          19.43   20  
  2 Yang, Nicole               8 SCAL-CA                          19.54   17  
  3 Roberson, Abbie L          8 SCAL-CA                          21.03   16  
  4 Jue, Teagan K              8 LKWD-CA                          21.34   15  
  5 Ashe, Cailyn M             8 LKWD-CA                          21.81   14  
  6 Neujahr, Noel N            8 SCAL-CA                          22.76   13  
  7 Reitano, Vanessa S         8 LKWD-CA                          23.19   12  
  8 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA                          23.98   11  
  9 Gordin, London J           8 LKWD-CA                          24.90    9  
 10 Smorchkova, Daria N        8 LKWD-CA                          26.25    7  
 11 Qiu, Summer X              8 TRID-CA                          28.01    6  
 12 Gordin, Brighton C         6 LKWD-CA                          28.62    5  
 13 Alcaraz, Ava G             6 SCAL-CA                          29.70    4  
 14 Hazeltine, Blake E         6 SCAL-CA                          32.34    3  
 15 Lambarena, Evelett A       7 TRID-CA                          38.11    2  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA                          45.99   20  
  2 Roberson, Abbie L          8 SCAL-CA                          49.31   17  
  3 Neujahr, Noel N            8 SCAL-CA                          50.23   16  
  4 Ashe, Cailyn M             8 LKWD-CA                          53.91   15  
  5 Veron, Ally M              8 LKWD-CA                          54.71   14  
  6 McClendon, Kinsley A       7 RFSH-CA                          57.95   13  
  7 Silva, Frankie L           8 RFSH-CA                          58.09   12  
  8 MacDuff, Rina G            7 RFSH-CA                          58.55   11  
  9 Temple, Allison R          7 RFSH-CA                        1:03.73    9  
 10 Montiel, Maile E           8 LKWD-CA                        1:04.15    7  
 11 Qiu, Summer X              8 TRID-CA                        1:06.10    6  
 12 Rao, ZiQi Q                6 TRID-CA                        1:07.06    5  
 13 Saavedra, Gracie K         8 RFSH-CA                        1:07.31    4  
 14 Gradis, Gracie R           8 RFSH-CA                        1:10.69    3  
 15 Hazeltine, Blake E         6 SCAL-CA                        1:13.70    2  
 16 Moody, Madison D           7 RFSH-CA                        1:16.25    1  
 17 Shan, Elsa                 7 TRID-CA                        1:25.66  
 -- Silva, Tayler R            5 RFSH-CA                             DQ  
      Not on back into finish
 -- Smorchkova, Daria N        8 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
      Not on back during swim
 -- Hetzel, Joslyn E           7 RFSH-CA                             DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA                          22.68   20  
  2 Reitano, Vanessa S         8 LKWD-CA                          24.85   17  
  3 Smorchkova, Daria N        8 LKWD-CA                          26.74   16  
  4 Rosenberg, Mckenna S       8 RFSH-CA                          26.92   15  
  5 Roberson, Abbie L          8 SCAL-CA                          27.16   14  
  6 Gordin, Brighton C         6 LKWD-CA                          28.83   13  
  7 McClendon, Kinsley A       7 RFSH-CA                          32.17   12  
  8 MacLean, Melissa N         7 UN-02-CA                         32.46   11  
  9 Montiel, Maile E           8 LKWD-CA                          43.35    9  
 -- Rao, ZiQi Q                6 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
 -- Qiu, Summer X              8 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated
 -- Veron, Ally M              8 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
      Head Under - 2 or more strokes under water (start/turn)
 -- Shan, Elsa                 7 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
 -- Fernando, Keira L          6 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Foot/Feet not turned out (propulsive part of kick)
 -- Lambarena, Evelett A       7 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Foot/Feet not turned out (propulsive part of kick)
 -- Moody, Madison D           7 RFSH-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Scissors type
 -- Silva, Frankie L           8 RFSH-CA                             DQ  
      Hands - Beyond hipline after first pull
 -- Hetzel, Joslyn E           7 RFSH-CA                             DQ  
      Arms - Not simultaneous
 -- MacDuff, Rina G            7 RFSH-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Scissors type
 -- Saavedra, Gracie K         8 RFSH-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Foot/Feet not turned out (propulsive part of kick)
 -- Alcaraz, Ava G             6 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Turn/Finish - Touch Not simultaneous
 -- Gradis, Gracie R           8 RFSH-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashe, Cailyn M             8 LKWD-CA                          20.58   20  
  2 Reitano, Vanessa S         8 LKWD-CA                          21.75   17  
  3 Saavedra, Gracie K         8 RFSH-CA                          23.86   16  
  4 Gordin, London J           8 LKWD-CA                          23.95   15  
  5 Rosenberg, Mckenna S       8 RFSH-CA                          25.00   14  
  6 Smorchkova, Daria N        8 LKWD-CA                          25.17   13  
  7 Veron, Ally M              8 LKWD-CA                          25.42   12  
  8 McClendon, Kinsley A       7 RFSH-CA                          27.57   11  
  9 Gordin, Brighton C         6 LKWD-CA                          28.88    9  
 10 Moody, Madison D           7 RFSH-CA                          34.53    7  
 11 MacLean, Melissa N         7 UN-02-CA                         39.16    6  
 12 Gradis, Gracie R           8 RFSH-CA                          40.85    5  
 -- Lambarena, Evelett A       7 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
 -- Qiu, Summer X              8 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
 -- Hetzel, Joslyn E           7 RFSH-CA                             DQ  
      Arms - Not Simultaneous
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Teagan K              8 LKWD-CA                          40.62   20  
  2 Brown, Abigail D           8 LKWD-CA                          43.68   17  
  3 Yang, Nicole               8 SCAL-CA                          47.71   16  
  4 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA                          48.51   15  
  5 Snider, Ellie G            8 SCAL-CA                          49.56   14  
  6 Roberson, Abbie L          8 SCAL-CA                          53.00   13  
  7 Reitano, Vanessa S         8 LKWD-CA                          53.80   12  
  8 Smorchkova, Daria N        8 LKWD-CA                          54.94   11  
  9 Reyburn, Mary E            7 RFSH-CA                        1:05.18    9  
 -- Lambarena, Evelett A       7 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Arms - Underwater recovery
 -- Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Breaststroke type (feet turned out propulsive part of kick)
 -- Qiu, Summer X              8 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Breaststroke type (feet turned out propulsive part of kick)
 -- Neujahr, Noel N            8 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
 -- Ashe, Cailyn M             8 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
      Arms - Underwater recovery
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA                        1:38.96   20  
  2 Ashe, Cailyn M             8 LKWD-CA                        1:47.28   17  
  3 Reitano, Vanessa S         8 LKWD-CA                        1:48.10   16  
  4 Rosenberg, Mckenna S       8 RFSH-CA                        1:50.79   15  
  5 Roberson, Abbie L          8 SCAL-CA                        1:52.47   14  
  6 MacLean, Melissa N         7 UN-02-CA                       2:29.60   13  
 -- Qiu, Summer X              8 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Arms - Underwater recovery - fly
 -- Silva, Frankie L           8 RFSH-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing) - fly
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA                          30.58   20  
  2 Flores, Rafa L            10 LKWD-CA                          31.28   17  
  3 Rho, Esther                9 SCAL-CA                          31.89   16  
  4 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID-CA                          31.95   15  
  5 Vega, Audrey C            10 LKWD-CA                          32.30   14  
  6 Hazeltine, Riley E        10 SCAL-CA                          32.99   13  
  7 Segesman, Paige L          8 SCAL-CA                          33.12   12  
  8 Pe, Natalia V             10 LKWD-CA                          33.20   11  
  9 Castro, Isabella L         9 LKWD-CA                          33.65    9  
 10 Cuizon, Kaylee F          10 LKWD-CA                          34.13    7  
 11 Visoso, Fatima L          10 LKWD-CA                          34.28    6  
 12 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    10 Beach-CA                         34.40    5  
 13 Den Hartog, Lily V        10 RFSH-CA                          34.58    4  
 14 Munoz, Lily T             10 LKWD-CA                          34.77    3  
 15 Khousavath, Amanda J      10 TRID-CA                          34.82    2  
 16 Bartschi, Ellie A         10 LKWD-CA                          34.83    1  
 17 Purizaca, Camila          10 LKWD-CA                          34.90  
 18 Tran, Juliette D          10 LKWD-CA                          36.27  
 19 Pedroza, Judith A         10 LKWD-CA                          36.81  
 20 Hughes, Melody G           9 SCAL-CA                          37.56  
 21 Fernando, Elise           10 LKWD-CA                          37.86  
 22 Asplin, Kiana K            9 Beach-CA                         38.59  
 23 Trani, Romi J              9 SCAL-CA                          39.31  
 24 Ruiz, Karina G             9 LKWD-CA                          39.77  
 25 Denton, Riley S           10 UN-03-CA                         41.22  
 26 Nguyen, Kayla K           10 RFSH-CA                          41.53  
 27 Cervantes, Liliana C      10 LKWD-CA                          41.66  
 28 Trejo, Aalyah L            9 LKWD-CA                          42.71  
 29 Quach, Jolene S            9 TRID-CA                          44.89  
 30 Munoz, Ruby M             10 SCAL-CA                          47.30  
 31 Lara, Liliana N           10 SCAL-CA                          48.76  
 32 Ramirez, Livi L           10 RFSH-CA                          49.06  
 33 Queeney, Samantha T       10 SCAL-CA                          49.86  
 34 Ludwig, Emily J            9 RFSH-CA                          52.27  
 35 Moya, Eleni V              9 LKWD-CA                          55.03  
 36 Brahy, Charlotte L        10 RFSH-CA                          57.78  
 37 Gonzalez, Kamille S       10 LKWD-CA                        1:01.28  
 -- Mar, Melanie Y             9 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Rafa L            10 LKWD-CA                        1:06.84   20  
  2 Vega, Audrey C            10 LKWD-CA                        1:08.98   17  
  3 Low, Katherine S           9 LKWD-CA                        1:12.01   16  
  4 Cuizon, Kaylee F          10 LKWD-CA                        1:13.23   15  
  5 Rho, Esther                9 SCAL-CA                        1:13.24   14  
  6 Munoz, Lily T             10 LKWD-CA                        1:14.97   13  
  7 Castro, Isabella L         9 LKWD-CA                        1:15.23   12  
  8 Pe, Natalia V             10 LKWD-CA                        1:15.71   11  
  9 Segesman, Paige L          8 SCAL-CA                        1:15.74    9  
 10 Visoso, Fatima L          10 LKWD-CA                        1:16.58    7  
 11 Pedroza, Judith A         10 LKWD-CA                        1:21.10    6  
 12 Tran, Juliette D          10 LKWD-CA                        1:22.18    5  
 13 Fernando, Elise           10 LKWD-CA                        1:23.10    4  
 14 Purizaca, Camila          10 LKWD-CA                        1:23.22    3  
 15 Arnaiz, Maggie K           9 SCAL-CA                        1:25.69    2  
 16 Trani, Romi J              9 SCAL-CA                        1:26.45    1  
 17 Ruiz, Karina G             9 LKWD-CA                        1:26.87  
 18 Asplin, Kiana K            9 Beach-CA                       1:32.72  
 19 Trejo, Aalyah L            9 LKWD-CA                        1:34.65  
 20 Serna, Danika A           10 SCAL-CA                        1:39.35  
 21 Hok, Caitlyn C             9 SCAL-CA                        1:47.36  
 22 Arcari, Alexis G          10 SCAL-CA                        1:47.73  
 23 Gonzalez, Kamille S       10 LKWD-CA                        2:18.89  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Low, Katherine S           9 LKWD-CA                        2:34.41   20  
  2 Visoso, Fatima L          10 LKWD-CA                        2:38.78   17  
  3 Castro, Isabella L         9 LKWD-CA                        2:38.88   16  
  4 Cuizon, Kaylee F          10 LKWD-CA                        2:39.28   15  
  5 Segesman, Paige L          8 SCAL-CA                        2:40.06   14  
  6 Khousavath, Amanda J      10 TRID-CA                        2:41.37   13  
  7 Hazeltine, Riley E        10 SCAL-CA                        2:44.78   12  
  8 Munoz, Lily T             10 LKWD-CA                        2:45.25   11  
  9 Bartschi, Ellie A         10 LKWD-CA                        2:46.81    9  
 10 Pedroza, Judith A         10 LKWD-CA                        2:48.92    7  
 11 Kim, Irene                 9 TRID-CA                        2:49.40    6  
 12 Fernando, Elise           10 LKWD-CA                        3:02.10    5  
 13 Hughes, Melody G           9 SCAL-CA                        3:18.96    4  
 14 Mar, Melanie Y             9 TRID-CA                        4:26.61    3  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID-CA                          35.85   20  
  2 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID-CA                          36.13   17  
  3 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID-CA                          37.03   16  
  4 Flores, Rafa L            10 LKWD-CA                          37.06   15  
  5 Low, Katherine S           9 LKWD-CA                          37.73   14  
  6 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA                          38.97   13  
  7 Khousavath, Amanda J      10 TRID-CA                          39.31   12  
  8 Cuizon, Kaylee F          10 LKWD-CA                          39.80   11  
  9 Hazeltine, Riley E        10 SCAL-CA                          41.87    9  
 10 Fernando, Elise           10 LKWD-CA                          42.66    7  
 11 Kim, Irene                 9 TRID-CA                          42.70    6  
 12 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    10 Beach-CA                         42.94    5  
 13 Cervantes, Liliana C      10 LKWD-CA                          45.13    4  
 14 Tran, Juliette D          10 LKWD-CA                          45.77    3  
 15 Asplin, Kiana K            9 Beach-CA                         46.05    2  
 16 Denton, Riley S           10 UN-03-CA                         46.08    1  
 17 Tolkachev, Sasha M         9 SCAL-CA                          48.03  
 18 Arnaiz, Maggie K           9 SCAL-CA                          48.12  
 19 Shew, Syeira N             9 TRID-CA                          49.03  
 20 Hok, Caitlyn C             9 SCAL-CA                          57.23  
 21 Arcari, Alexis G          10 SCAL-CA                          58.36  
 22 Gonzalez, Kamille S       10 LKWD-CA                        1:01.07  
 23 Moya, Eleni V              9 LKWD-CA                        1:08.04  
 -- Lara, Liliana N           10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Turn - More than one pull while on breast
 -- Serna, Danika A           10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull
 -- Trejo, Aalyah L            9 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Rafa L            10 LKWD-CA                        1:17.29   20  
  2 Low, Katherine S           9 LKWD-CA                        1:18.57   17  
  3 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID-CA                        1:19.71   16  
  4 Rho, Esther                9 SCAL-CA                        1:27.15   15  
  5 Pe, Natalia V             10 LKWD-CA                        1:31.01   14  
  6 Fernando, Elise           10 LKWD-CA                        1:33.01   13  
  7 Arnaiz, Maggie K           9 SCAL-CA                        1:40.73   12  
  8 Purizaca, Camila          10 LKWD-CA                        1:42.44   11  
  9 Trejo, Aalyah L            9 LKWD-CA                        1:52.66    9  
 10 Quach, Jolene S            9 TRID-CA                        1:53.14    7  
 11 Lara, Liliana N           10 SCAL-CA                        1:56.56    6  
 12 Queeney, Samantha T       10 SCAL-CA                        2:04.96    5  
 13 Ramirez, Livi L           10 RFSH-CA                        2:11.32    4  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    10 Beach-CA                         43.02   20  
  2 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID-CA                          43.44   17  
  3 Den Hartog, Lily V        10 RFSH-CA                          44.35   16  
  4 Hazeltine, Riley E        10 SCAL-CA                          44.83   15  
  5 Kim, Irene                 9 TRID-CA                          46.43   14  
  6 Denton, Riley S           10 UN-03-CA                         47.98   13  
  7 Trani, Romi J              9 SCAL-CA                          49.25   12  
  8 Bartschi, Ellie A         10 LKWD-CA                          49.67   11  
  9 Asplin, Kiana K            9 Beach-CA                         50.66    9  
 10 Arnaiz, Maggie K           9 SCAL-CA                          52.80    7  
 11 Cervantes, Liliana C      10 LKWD-CA                          53.34    6  
 12 Tran, Juliette D          10 LKWD-CA                          53.78    5  
 13 Lara, Liliana N           10 SCAL-CA                          55.98    4  
 14 Quach, Jolene S            9 TRID-CA                          56.28    3  
 15 Ruiz, Karina G             9 LKWD-CA                          56.89    2  
 16 Purizaca, Camila          10 LKWD-CA                        1:01.87    1  
 -- Gonzalez, Kamille S       10 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated
 -- Mar, Melanie Y             9 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Foot/Feet not turned out (propulsive part of kick)
 -- Segesman, Paige L          8 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Arms - Not simultaneous
 -- Nguyen, Kayla K           10 RFSH-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Foot/Feet not turned out (propulsive part of kick)
 -- Trejo, Aalyah L            9 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
 -- Munoz, Ruby M             10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID-CA                        1:23.65   20  
  2 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID-CA                        1:25.62   17  
  3 Flores, Rafa L            10 LKWD-CA                        1:27.97   16  
  4 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA                        1:29.36   15  
  5 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA                        1:32.27   14  
  6 Rho, Esther                9 SCAL-CA                        1:34.46   13  
  7 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    10 Beach-CA                       1:36.54   12  
  8 Kim, Irene                 9 TRID-CA                        1:37.62   11  
  9 Denton, Riley S           10 UN-03-CA                       1:37.81    9  
 10 Khousavath, Amanda J      10 TRID-CA                        1:38.37    7  
 11 Low, Katherine S           9 LKWD-CA                        1:38.88    6  
 12 Hazeltine, Riley E        10 SCAL-CA                        1:40.57    5  
 13 Pe, Natalia V             10 LKWD-CA                        1:40.84    4  
 14 Visoso, Fatima L          10 LKWD-CA                        1:42.95    3  
 15 Pedroza, Judith A         10 LKWD-CA                        1:44.96    2  
 16 Trani, Romi J              9 SCAL-CA                        1:47.10    1  
 17 Tran, Juliette D          10 LKWD-CA                        1:50.58  
 18 Tolkachev, Sasha M         9 SCAL-CA                        1:50.69  
 19 Shew, Syeira N             9 TRID-CA                        1:56.47  
 20 Ruiz, Karina G             9 LKWD-CA                        1:59.91  
 21 Serna, Danika A           10 SCAL-CA                        2:00.01  
 22 Lara, Liliana N           10 SCAL-CA                        2:02.64  
 23 Arcari, Alexis G          10 SCAL-CA                        2:18.56  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA                          33.79   20  
  2 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID-CA                          35.69   17  
  3 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID-CA                          35.77   16  
  4 Vega, Audrey C            10 LKWD-CA                          35.81   15  
  5 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA                          36.56   14  
  6 Khousavath, Amanda J      10 TRID-CA                          38.32   13  
  7 Rho, Esther                9 SCAL-CA                          38.37   12  
  8 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    10 Beach-CA                         38.39   11  
  9 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID-CA                          38.40    9  
 10 Cuizon, Kaylee F          10 LKWD-CA                          38.45    7  
 11 Pe, Natalia V             10 LKWD-CA                          38.49    6  
 12 Low, Katherine S           9 LKWD-CA                          39.03    5  
 13 Castro, Isabella L         9 LKWD-CA                          39.64    4  
 14 Segesman, Paige L          8 SCAL-CA                          39.92    3  
 15 Kim, Irene                 9 TRID-CA                          40.26    2  
 16 Munoz, Lily T             10 LKWD-CA                          40.59    1  
 17 Hazeltine, Riley E        10 SCAL-CA                          42.19  
 18 Trani, Romi J              9 SCAL-CA                          42.50  
 19 Pedroza, Judith A         10 LKWD-CA                          44.47  
 20 Fernando, Elise           10 LKWD-CA                          45.32  
 21 Tran, Juliette D          10 LKWD-CA                          45.39  
 22 Purizaca, Camila          10 LKWD-CA                          45.52  
 23 Tolkachev, Sasha M         9 SCAL-CA                          46.88  
 24 Ruiz, Karina G             9 LKWD-CA                          47.10  
 25 Asplin, Kiana K            9 Beach-CA                         49.13  
 26 Shew, Syeira N             9 TRID-CA                          51.76  
 27 Denton, Riley S           10 UN-03-CA                         52.24  
 28 Lara, Liliana N           10 SCAL-CA                          55.73  
 29 Trejo, Aalyah L            9 LKWD-CA                          57.95  
 30 Arcari, Alexis G          10 SCAL-CA                        1:02.18  
 -- Hok, Caitlyn C             9 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Scissors kick (not same horizontal plane)
 -- Arnaiz, Maggie K           9 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA                        1:14.38   20  
  2 Flores, Rafa L            10 LKWD-CA                        1:15.16   17  
  3 Vega, Audrey C            10 LKWD-CA                        1:23.67   16  
  4 Castro, Isabella L         9 LKWD-CA                        1:24.58   15  
  5 Visoso, Fatima L          10 LKWD-CA                        1:25.35   14  
  6 Cuizon, Kaylee F          10 LKWD-CA                        1:25.88   13  
  7 Munoz, Lily T             10 LKWD-CA                        1:28.01   11.5
  7 Kim, Irene                 9 TRID-CA                        1:28.01   11.5
  9 Pe, Natalia V             10 LKWD-CA                        1:28.83    9  
 10 Low, Katherine S           9 LKWD-CA                        1:28.85    7  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA                        1:15.37   20  
  2 Flores, Rafa L            10 LKWD-CA                        1:16.73   17  
  3 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID-CA                        1:20.56   16  
  4 Vega, Audrey C            10 LKWD-CA                        1:21.53   15  
  5 Low, Katherine S           9 LKWD-CA                        1:23.07   14  
  6 Rho, Esther                9 SCAL-CA                        1:23.29   13  
  7 Visoso, Fatima L          10 LKWD-CA                        1:24.68   12  
  8 Khousavath, Amanda J      10 TRID-CA                        1:25.36   11  
  9 Castro, Isabella L         9 LKWD-CA                        1:25.52    9  
 10 Kim, Irene                 9 TRID-CA                        1:26.29    7  
 11 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    10 Beach-CA                       1:26.94    6  
 12 Cuizon, Kaylee F          10 LKWD-CA                        1:27.30    5  
 13 Hazeltine, Riley E        10 SCAL-CA                        1:27.99    4  
 14 Munoz, Lily T             10 LKWD-CA                        1:28.01    3  
 15 Pe, Natalia V             10 LKWD-CA                        1:28.23    2  
 16 Pedroza, Judith A         10 LKWD-CA                        1:29.08    1  
 17 Bartschi, Ellie A         10 LKWD-CA                        1:32.32  
 18 Fernando, Elise           10 LKWD-CA                        1:36.81  
 19 Trani, Romi J              9 SCAL-CA                        1:37.41  
 20 Arnaiz, Maggie K           9 SCAL-CA                        1:38.74  
 21 Purizaca, Camila          10 LKWD-CA                        1:39.72  
 22 Hughes, Melody G           9 SCAL-CA                        1:40.52  
 23 Ruiz, Karina G             9 LKWD-CA                        1:42.27  
 24 Denton, Riley S           10 UN-03-CA                       1:44.08  
 25 Lara, Liliana N           10 SCAL-CA                        1:52.73  
 26 Quach, Jolene S            9 TRID-CA                        1:54.94  
 27 Gonzalez, Kamille S       10 LKWD-CA                        2:17.31  
 -- Tran, Juliette D          10 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
 -- Ramirez, Livi L           10 RFSH-CA                             DQ  
      Arms - Not Simultaneous - fly
 -- Trejo, Aalyah L            9 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
      Not on back into finish - back
 -- Queeney, Samantha T       10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing) - fly
 -- Cervantes, Liliana C      10 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
      Turn/Finish - No hand touch - fly
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA                        2:38.71   20  
  2 Flores, Rafa L            10 LKWD-CA                        2:39.23   17  
  3 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID-CA                        2:44.02   16  
  4 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID-CA                        2:45.05   15  
  5 Vega, Audrey C            10 LKWD-CA                        2:53.14   14  
  6 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID-CA                        2:56.12   13  
  7 Kim, Irene                 9 TRID-CA                        3:00.62   12  
  8 Cuizon, Kaylee F          10 LKWD-CA                        3:00.96   11  
  9 Visoso, Fatima L          10 LKWD-CA                        3:01.08    9  
 10 Castro, Isabella L         9 LKWD-CA                        3:04.01    7  
 11 Hazeltine, Riley E        10 SCAL-CA                        3:04.31    6  
 12 Pe, Natalia V             10 LKWD-CA                        3:10.20    5  
 13 Pedroza, Judith A         10 LKWD-CA                        3:12.89    4  
 14 Munoz, Lily T             10 LKWD-CA                        3:18.18    3  
 15 Shew, Syeira N             9 TRID-CA                        3:32.84    2  
 -- Purizaca, Camila          10 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
      Turn/Finish - Non-simultaneous touch - fly
 -- Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD-CA                          27.79   20  
  2 Marinos, Kristine N       12 TNT-CC                           28.24   17  
  3 Brys, Sofia E             12 Beach-CA                         28.39   16  
  4 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                          29.38   15  
  5 Lambarena, Kaori I        11 TRID-CA                          29.73   14  
  6 Rath, Scout K             12 SCAL-CA                          30.18   13  
  7 Khong, Daphne R           11 LKWD-CA                          30.27   12  
  8 Giron, Gisell             12 LKWD-CA                          30.28   11  
  9 Yanthis, Yasmin           12 Beach-CA                         30.73    9  
 10 Oh, Piper A               12 SCAL-CA                          30.87    7  
 11 Wilderman, Emma E         12 RFSH-CA                          31.03    6  
 12 Sinclair, Kamryn R        12 LKWD-CA                          31.46    5  
 13 Satariano, Tea K          12 Beach-CA                         31.56    4  
 14 Garcia, Liv A             12 LKWD-CA                          32.46    3  
 15 Goodwill, Ava M           11 TNT-CC                           32.77    2  
 16 Carlson, Morgan S         12 Beach-CA                         33.27    1  
 17 Dangpotlchar, Alyssa      12 TRID-CA                          33.62  
 18 Moon, Stacey Y            12 SCAL-CA                          33.70  
 19 Cheng, Gwen               11 TRID-CA                          33.96  
 20 Barriteau, Annika         11 Beach-CA                         33.98  
 21 Glynn, Fiona P            12 LKWD-CA                          34.37  
 22 Chang, Esther E           11 TRID-CA                          35.39  
 23 Pedroza, Angeline J       12 LKWD-CA                          35.49  
 24 Santamaria, Christina I   11 LKWD-CA                          35.75  
 25 Flores, Leah I            11 LKWD-CA                          36.55  
 26 Che, Kerry K              11 UN-04-CA                         36.69  
 27 MacLean, Melannie N       11 UN-02-CA                         36.75  
 28 Escalante, Jacqueline     11 Beach-CA                         36.88  
 29 O'Day, Olivia J           11 SCAL-CA                          37.00  
 30 Stark, Siena              12 SCAL-CA                          37.49  
 31 Maurice, Lauren G         11 TNT-CC                           38.29  
 32 Bollenbach, Sydney M      11 SCAL-CA                          38.66  
 33 Trejo, Arlene S           11 LKWD-CA                          40.47  
 34 Carter, Autumn J          11 LKWD-CA                          41.08  
 35 Fang, Sophie S            11 TRID-CA                          44.90  
 36 Ferguson, Charley N       11 SCAL-CA                          49.42  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD-CA                        1:00.67   20  
  2 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                        1:02.89   17  
  3 Brys, Sofia E             12 Beach-CA                       1:04.62   16  
  4 Torreyson, Bella F        12 TRID-CA                        1:05.11   15  
  5 Lambarena, Kaori I        11 TRID-CA                        1:05.26   14  
  6 Khong, Daphne R           11 LKWD-CA                        1:05.58   13  
  7 Sinclair, Kamryn R        12 LKWD-CA                        1:05.62   12  
  8 Yanthis, Yasmin           12 Beach-CA                       1:07.20   11  
  9 Giron, Gisell             12 LKWD-CA                        1:07.42    9  
 10 Shen, Jacqueline L        12 TRID-CA                        1:07.53    7  
 11 Snider, Sarah T           11 SCAL-CA                        1:08.72    6  
 12 Moon, Stacey Y            12 SCAL-CA                        1:12.73    5  
 13 Barriteau, Annika         11 Beach-CA                       1:13.65    4  
 14 Carlson, Morgan S         12 Beach-CA                       1:14.20    3  
 15 Garcia, Liv A             12 LKWD-CA                        1:14.28    2  
 16 Hooper, Hailey M          11 Beach-CA                       1:14.50    1  
 17 Santamaria, Christina I   11 LKWD-CA                        1:15.89  
 18 Cheng, Gwen               11 TRID-CA                        1:16.10  
 19 Glynn, Fiona P            12 LKWD-CA                        1:20.42  
 20 Pedroza, Angeline J       12 LKWD-CA                        1:20.98  
 21 Escalante, Jacqueline     11 Beach-CA                       1:21.74  
 22 MacLean, Melannie N       11 UN-02-CA                       1:26.12  
 23 Trejo, Arlene S           11 LKWD-CA                        1:27.62  
 24 McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA                        1:28.87  
 25 Trani, Jenna F            11 SCAL-CA                        1:29.30  
 26 Lais, Valerie G           12 TRID-CA                        1:52.26  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Drew E             11 TNT-CC                         2:08.64   20  
  2 Tolkachev, Katerina A     11 SCAL-CA                        2:15.81   17  
  3 Shiotsu, Hallie R         12 SCAL-CA                        2:18.04   15.5
  3 McCullough, Addison L     11 TNT-CC                         2:18.04   15.5
  5 Torreyson, Bella F        12 TRID-CA                        2:19.56   14  
  6 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                        2:20.86   13  
  7 Khong, Daphne R           11 LKWD-CA                        2:21.29   12  
  8 Moon, Stacey Y            12 SCAL-CA                        2:39.97    9  
  9 Goodwill, Ava M           11 TNT-CC                         2:46.22    7  
 10 Pedroza, Angeline J       12 LKWD-CA                        2:49.72    6  
 11 Santamaria, Christina I   11 LKWD-CA                        2:50.79    5  
 12 Flores, Leah I            11 LKWD-CA                        3:04.55    4  
 13 Che, Kerry K              11 UN-04-CA                       3:10.33    3  
 -- Lambarena, Kaori I        11 TRID-CA                             DQ   11  
      Fail to complete distance
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD-CA                          31.86   20  
  2 Tolkachev, Katerina A     11 SCAL-CA                          33.07   17  
  3 Brys, Sofia E             12 Beach-CA                         33.36   16  
  4 Rath, Scout K             12 SCAL-CA                          33.73   15  
  5 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       12 LKWD-CA                          34.37   14  
  6 Oh, Piper A               12 SCAL-CA                          34.65   13  
  7 Shiotsu, Hallie R         12 SCAL-CA                          34.94   12  
  8 Suh, Ella G               12 SCAL-CA                          34.99   11  
  9 Yanthis, Yasmin           12 Beach-CA                         35.10    9  
 10 Sinclair, Kamryn R        12 LKWD-CA                          35.60    7  
 11 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA                          35.61    6  
 12 Shen, Jacqueline L        12 TRID-CA                          35.67    5  
 13 Torreyson, Bella F        12 TRID-CA                          36.68    4  
 14 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                          37.48    3  
 15 Dangpotlchar, Alyssa      12 TRID-CA                          38.71    2  
 16 Lambarena, Kaori I        11 TRID-CA                          39.61    1  
 17 Barriteau, Annika         11 Beach-CA                         40.74  
 18 Carlson, Morgan S         12 Beach-CA                         41.39  
 19 Cheng, Gwen               11 TRID-CA                          42.03  
 20 Escalante, Jacqueline     11 Beach-CA                         46.77  
 21 McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA                          48.30  
 22 Trejo, Arlene S           11 LKWD-CA                          50.99  
 23 Lais, Valerie G           12 TRID-CA                          55.06  
 -- Santamaria, Christina I   11 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 -- Hooper, Hailey M          11 Beach-CA                            DQ  
      Turn - More than one pull while on breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       12 LKWD-CA                        1:12.05   20  
  2 Oh, Piper A               12 SCAL-CA                        1:15.57   17  
  3 Rath, Scout K             12 SCAL-CA                        1:15.70   16  
  4 Jennings, Olivia M        11 LKWD-CA                        1:16.13   15  
  5 Giron, Gisell             12 LKWD-CA                        1:17.05   14  
  6 Khong, Daphne R           11 LKWD-CA                        1:17.80   13  
  7 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA                        1:19.44   12  
  8 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                        1:20.36   11  
  9 Snider, Sarah T           11 SCAL-CA                        1:21.13    9  
 10 Moon, Stacey Y            12 SCAL-CA                        1:28.17    7  
 11 Rivas, Britannia          12 LKWD-CA                        1:28.97    6  
 12 Contreras, Jocelyn M      12 LKWD-CA                        1:32.27    5  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Alexa B             12 TNT-CC                           35.59   20  
  2 Sinclair, Kamryn R        12 LKWD-CA                          36.11   17  
  3 Marinos, Kristine N       12 TNT-CC                           36.32   16  
  4 Rath, Scout K             12 SCAL-CA                          37.28   15  
  5 Tolkachev, Katerina A     11 SCAL-CA                          37.57   14  
  6 Brys, Sofia E             12 Beach-CA                         38.45   13  
  7 McCullough, Addison L     11 TNT-CC                           38.56   12  
  8 Oh, Piper A               12 SCAL-CA                          38.83   11  
  9 Cheng, Gwen               11 TRID-CA                          39.29    9  
 10 Montiel, Kylie L          12 LKWD-CA                          39.54    7  
 11 Rivas, Britannia          12 LKWD-CA                          39.77    6  
 12 Jennings, Olivia M        11 LKWD-CA                          40.33    5  
 13 Garcia, Liv A             12 LKWD-CA                          41.27    4  
 14 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                          41.59    3  
 15 Wilderman, Emma E         12 RFSH-CA                          42.57    2  
 16 Torreyson, Bella F        12 TRID-CA                          43.64    1  
 17 Maurice, Lauren G         11 TNT-CC                           43.81  
 18 Lambarena, Kaori I        11 TRID-CA                          43.84  
 19 Dangpotlchar, Alyssa      12 TRID-CA                          44.38  
 20 Che, Kerry K              11 UN-04-CA                         45.07  
 21 Carlson, Morgan S         12 Beach-CA                         45.11  
 22 Stark, Siena              12 SCAL-CA                          46.54  
 23 Goodwill, Ava M           11 TNT-CC                           47.26  
 24 Barriteau, Annika         11 Beach-CA                         47.37  
 25 Escalante, Jacqueline     11 Beach-CA                         47.39  
 26 MacLean, Melannie N       11 UN-02-CA                         47.98  
 27 Chang, Esther E           11 TRID-CA                          51.83  
 28 Bollenbach, Sydney M      11 SCAL-CA                          52.93  
 29 Trejo, Arlene S           11 LKWD-CA                          53.06  
 30 O'Day, Olivia J           11 SCAL-CA                          56.57  
 -- Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
 -- Ferguson, Charley N       11 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Alexa B             12 TNT-CC                         1:16.28   20  
  2 Black, Drew E             11 TNT-CC                         1:17.78   17  
  3 Shiotsu, Hallie R         12 SCAL-CA                        1:18.61   16  
  4 Sinclair, Kamryn R        12 LKWD-CA                        1:20.44   15  
  5 Rath, Scout K             12 SCAL-CA                        1:21.82   14  
  6 McCullough, Addison L     11 TNT-CC                         1:21.86   13  
  7 Cheng, Gwen               11 TRID-CA                        1:21.90   12  
  8 Tolkachev, Katerina A     11 SCAL-CA                        1:23.28   11  
  9 Oh, Piper A               12 SCAL-CA                        1:23.89    9  
 10 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA                        1:24.20    7  
 11 Marinos, Kristine N       12 TNT-CC                         1:25.18    6  
 12 Jennings, Olivia M        11 LKWD-CA                        1:31.03    5  
 13 Garcia, Liv A             12 LKWD-CA                        1:31.68    4  
 14 Glynn, Fiona P            12 LKWD-CA                        1:34.57    3  
 15 Maurice, Lauren G         11 TNT-CC                         1:40.30    2  
 16 Stark, Siena              12 SCAL-CA                        1:40.38    1  
 17 Fang, Sophie S            11 TRID-CA                        1:42.41  
 18 Escalante, Jacqueline     11 Beach-CA                       1:43.01  
 19 Flores, Leah I            11 LKWD-CA                        1:47.47  
 20 Trejo, Arlene S           11 LKWD-CA                        1:54.95  
 -- Chang, Esther E           11 TRID-CA                            DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rath, Scout K             12 SCAL-CA                          30.85   20  
  2 Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD-CA                          31.01   17  
  3 Yanthis, Yasmin           12 Beach-CA                         31.34   16  
  4 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       12 LKWD-CA                          31.75   15  
  5 Suh, Ella G               12 SCAL-CA                          32.38   14  
  6 Brys, Sofia E             12 Beach-CA                         32.76   13  
  7 Shiotsu, Hallie R         12 SCAL-CA                          33.34   12  
  8 Tolkachev, Katerina A     11 SCAL-CA                          33.41   11  
  9 Oh, Piper A               12 SCAL-CA                          34.03    9  
 10 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                          34.40    7  
 11 Sinclair, Kamryn R        12 LKWD-CA                          34.48    6  
 12 Shen, Jacqueline L        12 TRID-CA                          34.62    5  
 13 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA                          34.77    4  
 14 Lambarena, Kaori I        11 TRID-CA                          34.88    3  
 15 Giron, Gisell             12 LKWD-CA                          35.03    2  
 16 Rivas, Britannia          12 LKWD-CA                          36.54    1  
 17 Snider, Sarah T           11 SCAL-CA                          37.57  
 18 Barriteau, Annika         11 Beach-CA                         37.94  
 19 Cheng, Gwen               11 TRID-CA                          38.24  
 20 Garcia, Liv A             12 LKWD-CA                          38.38  
 21 Carlson, Morgan S         12 Beach-CA                         39.90  
 22 Hooper, Hailey M          11 Beach-CA                         40.31  
 23 Contreras, Jocelyn M      12 LKWD-CA                          41.01  
 24 Dangpotlchar, Alyssa      12 TRID-CA                          41.72  
 25 McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA                          43.18  
 26 Glynn, Fiona P            12 LKWD-CA                          43.29  
 27 Santamaria, Christina I   11 LKWD-CA                          44.96  
 28 Trani, Jenna F            11 SCAL-CA                          45.01  
 29 Escalante, Jacqueline     11 Beach-CA                         46.83  
 30 Pedroza, Angeline J       12 LKWD-CA                          46.89  
 31 Trejo, Arlene S           11 LKWD-CA                          53.12  
 32 Lais, Valerie G           12 TRID-CA                        1:02.60  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD-CA                        1:05.98   20  
  2 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       12 LKWD-CA                        1:08.54   17  
  3 Montiel, Kylie L          12 LKWD-CA                        1:14.75   16  
  4 Yanthis, Yasmin           12 Beach-CA                       1:15.14   15  
  5 Torreyson, Bella F        12 TRID-CA                        1:15.81   14  
  6 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                        1:18.12   13  
  7 Giron, Gisell             12 LKWD-CA                        1:20.89   12  
  8 Wilderman, Emma E         12 RFSH-CA                        1:22.03   11  
  9 Satariano, Tea K          12 Beach-CA                       1:27.89    9  
 10 Rivas, Britannia          12 LKWD-CA                        1:29.37    7  
 11 Moon, Stacey Y            12 SCAL-CA                        1:30.08    6  
 12 Santamaria, Christina I   11 LKWD-CA                        1:33.03    5  
 13 Pedroza, Angeline J       12 LKWD-CA                        1:42.09    4  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Drew E             11 TNT-CC                         1:09.37   20  
  2 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       12 LKWD-CA                        1:11.46   17  
  3 Brys, Sofia E             12 Beach-CA                       1:12.62   16  
  4 Shiotsu, Hallie R         12 SCAL-CA                        1:13.24   15  
  5 Sinclair, Kamryn R        12 LKWD-CA                        1:13.71   14  
  6 Montiel, Kylie L          12 LKWD-CA                        1:14.51   13  
  7 McCullough, Addison L     11 TNT-CC                         1:14.85   12  
  8 Jennings, Olivia M        11 LKWD-CA                        1:15.78   11  
  9 Giron, Gisell             12 LKWD-CA                        1:17.74    9  
 10 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA                        1:17.81    7  
 11 Lambarena, Kaori I        11 TRID-CA                        1:20.13    6  
 12 Wilderman, Emma E         12 RFSH-CA                        1:20.18    5  
 13 Satariano, Tea K          12 Beach-CA                       1:21.59    4  
 14 Cheng, Gwen               11 TRID-CA                        1:21.88    3  
 15 Contreras, Jocelyn M      12 LKWD-CA                        1:23.59    2  
 16 Garcia, Liv A             12 LKWD-CA                        1:24.03    1  
 17 Carlson, Morgan S         12 Beach-CA                       1:25.04  
 18 Barriteau, Annika         11 Beach-CA                       1:28.03  
 19 Santamaria, Christina I   11 LKWD-CA                        1:28.87  
 20 Maurice, Lauren G         11 TNT-CC                         1:33.41  
 21 Flores, Leah I            11 LKWD-CA                        1:33.54  
 22 MacLean, Melannie N       11 UN-02-CA                       1:41.07  
 23 Bollenbach, Sydney M      11 SCAL-CA                        1:45.30  
 24 Trejo, Arlene S           11 LKWD-CA                        1:45.31  
 -- Pedroza, Angeline J       12 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
      Not on back into finish - back
 -- Glynn, Fiona P            12 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
      Completely submerged prior to finish/turn - back
 -- Goodwill, Ava M           11 TNT-CC                              DQ  
      Not on back during swim - back
 -- Che, Kerry K              11 UN-04-CA                            DQ  
      Not on back into finish - back
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tolkachev, Katerina A     11 SCAL-CA                        2:29.28   20  
  2 Shiotsu, Hallie R         12 SCAL-CA                        2:31.78   17  
  3 Suh, Ella G               12 SCAL-CA                        2:35.66   16  
  4 Oh, Piper A               12 SCAL-CA                        2:39.41   15  
  5 Torreyson, Bella F        12 TRID-CA                        2:39.83   14  
  6 Shen, Jacqueline L        12 TRID-CA                        2:40.42   13  
  7 Lambarena, Kaori I        11 TRID-CA                        2:42.91   12  
  8 Jennings, Olivia M        11 LKWD-CA                        2:44.69   11  
  9 Rivas, Britannia          12 LKWD-CA                        2:54.14    9  
 10 Moon, Stacey Y            12 SCAL-CA                        2:55.15    7  
 11 Cheng, Gwen               11 TRID-CA                        2:57.48    6  
 12 Contreras, Jocelyn M      12 LKWD-CA                        3:02.24    5  
 13 Glynn, Fiona P            12 LKWD-CA                        3:07.21    4  
 14 Pedroza, Angeline J       12 LKWD-CA                        3:23.60    3  
 15 MacLean, Melannie N       11 UN-02-CA                       3:39.11    2  
 -- Santamaria, Christina I   11 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
 -- Garcia, Liv A             12 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Breaststroke type (feet turned out propulsive part of kick) - fly
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA                          24.98   20  
  2 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA                          25.30   17  
  3 Veron, Reese A            13 LKWD-CA                          25.95   16  
  4 Bayan, Iris S             13 LKWD-CA                          26.27   15  
  5 Cho, Julia E              14 SCAL-CA                          26.28   14  
  6 Bettencourt, Ella M       13 TNT-CC                           26.70   13  
  7 Lester, Emily r           17 Beach-CA                         26.84   12  
  8 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  16 LKWD-CA                          27.27   11  
  9 Yanagawa, Noelle K        17 SCAL-CA                          27.37    9  
 10 Quan, Keilani A           14 SCAL-CA                          27.45    7  
 11 Inouye, Taylor M          13 SCAL-CA                          27.56    6  
 12 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA                          27.68    5  
 13 Simmons, Lilly M          16 Beach-CA                         27.74    4  
 14 Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA                          27.93    2.5
 14 Glynn, Kaya R             15 LKWD-CA                          27.93    2.5
 16 Wong, Sidney S            15 TRID-CA                          27.94    1  
 17 Gimino, Amber E           14 UN-03-CA                         27.98  
 18 Giron, Evelyn             15 LKWD-CA                          28.06  
 19 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    16 LKWD-CA                          28.08  
 20 Geiger, Kate              13 TNT-CC                           28.17  
 21 Drylie, Lauren N          15 LKWD-CA                          28.25  
 22 He, Sophie H              13 TRID-CA                          28.27  
 23 Wang, Iris                14 SCAL-CA                          28.31  
 24 Cuevas, Joanna D          13 LKWD-CA                          28.34  
 25 Carpenter, Riley A        15 TNT-CC                           28.41  
 25 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA                          28.41  
 27 Escalante, Maryanne       13 Beach-CA                         28.50  
 27 Flynn, Kendall E          14 SCAL-CA                          28.50  
 29 Omololu, Omolara T        13 TNT-CC                           28.51  
 30 Mao, Stephanie K          13 SCAL-CA                          28.62  
 31 Cox, Laney R              13 TNT-CC                           28.73  
 32 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA                          28.81  
 32 Culling, Mikayla J        15 LKWD-CA                          28.81  
 34 Kong, Kaitlyn             14 SCAL-CA                          28.88  
 35 Yong, Trivonne A          13 LKWD-CA                          28.89  
 36 Wang, Madeleine           15 TRID-CA                          28.93  
 37 Narvaez, Marisol          16 UN-01-CA                         28.98  
 38 Jun, Lauren E             14 TRID-CA                          29.14  
 39 Bettencourt, Emma R       13 TNT-CC                           29.18  
 40 Olson, Ava C              13 TNT-CC                           29.27  
 41 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA                          29.55  
 42 Garcia, Maya L            14 LKWD-CA                          29.57  
 43 Pathak, Deesha A          13 UN-04-CA                         29.68  
 44 Cervantes, Ilexi J        13 TRID-CA                          29.92  
 45 Agatep, Ashley K          13 LKWD-CA                          30.30  
 46 Lasao, Jenna              15 LKWD-CA                          30.33  
 47 Drylie, Emma L            13 LKWD-CA                          30.51  
 48 Stark, Leila S            15 SCAL-CA                          30.79  
 49 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        13 LKWD-CA                          30.93  
 50 Khanin, Sasha             14 SCAL-CA                          31.59  
 51 Tang, Shania E            13 TRID-CA                          31.61  
 52 Hawkins, Alyssa L         15 LKWD-CA                          32.30  
 53 Sepeda, Mackenzie S       13 TNT-CC                           32.56  
 54 Estrada, Sophia F         13 LKWD-CA                          33.56  
 55 Fritch, Sarah L           15 LKWD-CA                          34.60  
 56 Teng, Erin A              13 TRID-CA                          37.26  
 57 Serrano, Alani B          13 LKWD-CA                          37.37  
 58 Davidson, Genevieve M     16 LKWD-CA                          37.54  
 59 Vasquez, Jazmin I         13 LKWD-CA                          38.86  
 60 Bell, Hanah M             15 RFSH-CA                          39.57  
 -- Zelaya, Katie A           14 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
      Declared false start
 -- De Luna, Drea L           17 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Delay of meet/Decline to swim
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA                          54.17   20  
  2 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA                          54.64   17  
  3 Chang, Azurine C          15 TRID-CA                          56.75   16  
  4 Lester, Emily r           17 Beach-CA                         57.37   15  
  5 Cho, Kate E               15 SCAL-CA                          57.93   14  
  6 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA                          59.01   13  
  7 Simmons, Lilly M          16 Beach-CA                         59.04   12  
  8 Inouye, Taylor M          13 SCAL-CA                          59.96   11  
  9 Quan, Keilani A           14 SCAL-CA                        1:00.11    9  
 10 Snider, Ava R             13 SCAL-CA                        1:00.37    7  
 11 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA                        1:00.42    6  
 12 Glynn, Kaya R             15 LKWD-CA                        1:00.89    5  
 13 Culling, Mikayla J        15 LKWD-CA                        1:01.19    4  
 14 Bell, Sydney A            13 UN-03-CA                       1:01.22    3  
 15 Giron, Evelyn             15 LKWD-CA                        1:01.30    2  
 16 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA                        1:01.47    1  
 17 Drylie, Lauren N          15 LKWD-CA                        1:01.49  
 18 Gimino, Amber E           14 UN-03-CA                       1:01.95  
 19 Wang, Madeleine           15 TRID-CA                        1:02.37  
 20 Yong, Trivonne A          13 LKWD-CA                        1:02.93  
 21 Shew, Alexandra C         13 TRID-CA                        1:03.16  
 22 Zelaya, Katie A           14 LKWD-CA                        1:03.78  
 23 Garcia, Maya L            14 LKWD-CA                        1:04.09  
 24 Narvaez, Marisol          16 UN-01-CA                       1:04.60  
 25 Zaragoza, Noriah          17 LKWD-CA                        1:05.12  
 26 Shew, Brianna S           13 TRID-CA                        1:05.33  
 27 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        13 LKWD-CA                        1:05.46  
 28 Drylie, Emma L            13 LKWD-CA                        1:05.63  
 29 Lasao, Jenna              15 LKWD-CA                        1:05.66  
 30 Pathak, Deesha A          13 UN-04-CA                       1:05.82  
 31 Escalante, Maryanne       13 Beach-CA                       1:05.91  
 32 Agatep, Ashley K          13 LKWD-CA                        1:06.43  
 33 Cervantes, Ilexi J        13 TRID-CA                        1:06.50  
 34 Khanin, Sasha             14 SCAL-CA                        1:07.19  
 35 Nellermoe, Abigail M      14 LKWD-CA                        1:07.94  
 36 Hooper, Hannah J          14 Beach-CA                       1:08.90  
 37 Hindman, Madi E           13 LKWD-CA                        1:09.41  
 38 Stark, Leila S            15 SCAL-CA                        1:09.67  
 39 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          13 TRID-CA                        1:10.35  
 40 Fritch, Sarah L           15 LKWD-CA                        1:11.90  
 41 Estrada, Sophia F         13 LKWD-CA                        1:12.34  
 42 Yeh, Sabrinna V           13 TRID-CA                        1:16.18  
 43 Kim, Alysia               15 TRID-CA                        1:19.15  
 44 Davidson, Elizabeth I     16 LKWD-CA                        1:20.38  
 45 Brown, Ava J              13 SCAL-CA                        1:21.07  
 46 Soedjono, Megan A         13 TRID-CA                        1:24.71  
 47 Teng, Erin A              13 TRID-CA                        1:25.87  
 48 Davidson, Genevieve M     16 LKWD-CA                        1:27.34  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA                        1:57.92   20  
  2 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA                        1:59.41   17  
  3 Cho, Julia E              14 SCAL-CA                        2:03.90   16  
  4 Prawira, Kelly D          15 TRID-CA                        2:04.13   15  
  5 Simmons, Lilly M          16 Beach-CA                       2:05.85   14  
  6 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD-CA                        2:06.95   13  
  7 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    16 LKWD-CA                        2:07.08   12  
  8 Cho, Kate E               15 SCAL-CA                        2:07.30   11  
  9 Tirambulo, Cielo M        15 LKWD-CA                        2:07.50    9  
 10 Bettencourt, Ella M       13 TNT-CC                         2:08.53    7  
 11 Yanagawa, Noelle K        17 SCAL-CA                        2:09.41    6  
 12 Wang, Iris                14 SCAL-CA                        2:09.85    5  
 13 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA                        2:09.92    4  
 14 Visoso, Maria G           16 LKWD-CA                        2:09.97    3  
 15 Cox, Laney R              13 TNT-CC                         2:10.65    2  
 16 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA                        2:10.86    1  
 17 Glynn, Kaya R             15 LKWD-CA                        2:10.91  
 18 Yong, Trivonne A          13 LKWD-CA                        2:11.08  
 19 Lester, Emily r           17 Beach-CA                       2:12.20  
 20 Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA                        2:13.01  
 21 Geiger, Kate              13 TNT-CC                         2:13.47  
 22 He, Sophie H              13 TRID-CA                        2:13.89  
 23 Johansson, Chloe V        15 SCAL-CA                        2:14.60  
 24 Jun, Lauren E             14 TRID-CA                        2:16.26  
 25 Mao, Stephanie K          13 SCAL-CA                        2:16.35  
 26 Carpenter, Riley A        15 TNT-CC                         2:16.75  
 27 Culling, Mikayla J        15 LKWD-CA                        2:17.03  
 28 Drylie, Emma L            13 LKWD-CA                        2:17.42  
 29 Wang, Madeleine           15 TRID-CA                        2:18.22  
 30 Cervantes, Ilexi J        13 TRID-CA                        2:18.46  
 31 Kong, Kaitlyn             14 SCAL-CA                        2:19.97  
 32 Garcia, Maya L            14 LKWD-CA                        2:20.18  
 33 Zaragoza, Noriah          17 LKWD-CA                        2:20.77  
 34 Bettencourt, Emma R       13 TNT-CC                         2:22.12  
 35 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        13 LKWD-CA                        2:22.19  
 36 Klawitter, Isabella E     13 TNT-CC                         2:23.84  
 37 Agatep, Ashley K          13 LKWD-CA                        2:27.60  
 38 Khanin, Sasha             14 SCAL-CA                        2:27.83  
 39 Escalante, Maryanne       13 Beach-CA                       2:31.05  
 40 Omololu, Omolara T        13 TNT-CC                         2:38.49  
 41 Davidson, Elizabeth I     16 LKWD-CA                        2:51.41  
 42 De Luna, Drea L           17 TRID-CA                        3:55.11  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA                        1:00.13   20  
  2 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA                        1:05.91   17  
  3 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA                        1:07.10   16  
  4 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA                        1:07.27   15  
  5 Cuevas, Joanna D          13 LKWD-CA                        1:08.94   14  
  6 Mao, Stephanie K          13 SCAL-CA                        1:09.73   13  
  7 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA                        1:09.75   12  
  8 Simmons, Lilly M          16 Beach-CA                       1:10.22   11  
  9 Lester, Emily r           17 Beach-CA                       1:10.31    9  
 10 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        13 LKWD-CA                        1:10.37    7  
 11 Visoso, Maria G           16 LKWD-CA                        1:11.56    6  
 12 Wang, Madeleine           15 TRID-CA                        1:11.76    5  
 13 Zelaya, Katie A           14 LKWD-CA                        1:12.15    4  
 14 Culling, Mikayla J        15 LKWD-CA                        1:12.75    3  
 15 Yong, Trivonne A          13 LKWD-CA                        1:13.75    2  
 16 Agatep, Ashley K          13 LKWD-CA                        1:14.31    1  
 17 Bell, Sydney A            13 UN-03-CA                       1:14.80  
 18 Bauk, Lara M              17 LKWD-CA                        1:16.89  
 19 Shew, Alexandra C         13 TRID-CA                        1:16.91  
 20 Nellermoe, Abigail M      14 LKWD-CA                        1:17.11  
 21 Pathak, Deesha A          13 UN-04-CA                       1:17.90  
 22 Fritch, Sarah L           15 LKWD-CA                        1:18.90  
 23 Cervantes, Ilexi J        13 TRID-CA                        1:21.45  
 24 Lasao, Jenna              15 LKWD-CA                        1:21.85  
 25 Shew, Brianna S           13 TRID-CA                        1:22.36  
 26 Stark, Leila S            15 SCAL-CA                        1:24.97  
 27 Khanin, Sasha             14 SCAL-CA                        1:25.11  
 28 Hooper, Hannah J          14 Beach-CA                       1:25.53  
 29 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          13 TRID-CA                        1:26.41  
 30 Yeh, Sabrinna V           13 TRID-CA                        1:37.77  
 31 Soedjono, Megan A         13 TRID-CA                        1:41.54  
 32 Brown, Ava J              13 SCAL-CA                        1:41.74  
 -- Kim, Alysia               15 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Not on back into finish
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA                        2:07.68   20  
  2 Liebzeit, Josie A         16 LKWD-CA                        2:08.54   17  
  3 Chang, Azurine C          15 TRID-CA                        2:16.90   16  
  4 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  16 LKWD-CA                        2:17.61   15  
  5 Prawira, Kelly D          15 TRID-CA                        2:18.60   14  
  6 Cho, Kate E               15 SCAL-CA                        2:19.94   13  
  7 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD-CA                        2:23.45   12  
  8 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA                        2:24.24   11  
  9 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA                        2:24.29    9  
 10 Wang, Iris                14 SCAL-CA                        2:26.08    7  
 11 Simmons, Lilly M          16 Beach-CA                       2:27.69    6  
 12 Cuevas, Joanna D          13 LKWD-CA                        2:28.63    5  
 13 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        13 LKWD-CA                        2:29.38    4  
 14 Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA                        2:31.46    3  
 15 Jun, Lauren E             14 TRID-CA                        2:35.44    2  
 16 Wang, Madeleine           15 TRID-CA                        2:35.79    1  
 17 He, Sophie H              13 TRID-CA                        2:36.45  
 18 Johansson, Chloe V        15 SCAL-CA                        2:36.70  
 19 Tirambulo, Cielo M        15 LKWD-CA                        2:36.79  
 20 Zelaya, Katie A           14 LKWD-CA                        2:38.48  
 21 Tang, Shania E            13 TRID-CA                        2:41.84  
 22 Kong, Kaitlyn             14 SCAL-CA                        2:43.24  
 23 Pathak, Deesha A          13 UN-04-CA                       2:43.37  
 24 Fritch, Sarah L           15 LKWD-CA                        2:45.44  
 25 Estrada, Sophia F         13 LKWD-CA                        2:51.24  
 26 Sepeda, Mackenzie S       13 TNT-CC                         3:02.05  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prawira, Kelly D          15 TRID-CA                        1:07.75   20  
  2 Chang, Azurine C          15 TRID-CA                        1:10.17   17  
  3 Inouye, Taylor M          13 SCAL-CA                        1:11.64   16  
  4 Veron, Reese A            13 LKWD-CA                        1:11.84   15  
  5 Giron, Evelyn             15 LKWD-CA                        1:12.15   14  
  6 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    16 LKWD-CA                        1:12.61   13  
  7 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  16 LKWD-CA                        1:13.09   12  
  8 Wong, Sidney S            15 TRID-CA                        1:13.58   11  
  9 Olson, Ava C              13 TNT-CC                         1:14.29    9  
 10 Mao, Stephanie K          13 SCAL-CA                        1:15.12    7  
 11 Bettencourt, Ella M       13 TNT-CC                         1:15.34    6  
 12 Liebzeit, Josie A         16 LKWD-CA                        1:16.38    5  
 13 Flynn, Kendall E          14 SCAL-CA                        1:16.55    4  
 14 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA                        1:16.74    3  
 15 Yong, Trivonne A          13 LKWD-CA                        1:16.78    2  
 16 Cuevas, Joanna D          13 LKWD-CA                        1:16.79    1  
 17 Garcia, Maya L            14 LKWD-CA                        1:16.86  
 17 Bayan, Iris S             13 LKWD-CA                        1:16.86  
 19 Quan, Keilani A           14 SCAL-CA                        1:17.25  
 20 Visoso, Maria G           16 LKWD-CA                        1:17.56  
 21 Cox, Laney R              13 TNT-CC                         1:17.59  
 22 Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA                        1:18.12  
 23 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA                        1:18.67  
 24 He, Sophie H              13 TRID-CA                        1:18.73  
 25 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA                        1:19.49  
 26 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA                        1:21.21  
 27 Geiger, Kate              13 TNT-CC                         1:21.55  
 28 Narvaez, Marisol          16 UN-01-CA                       1:21.58  
 29 Jun, Lauren E             14 TRID-CA                        1:21.96  
 30 Yanagawa, Noelle K        17 SCAL-CA                        1:22.79  
 31 Pathak, Deesha A          13 UN-04-CA                       1:22.99  
 32 Drylie, Lauren N          15 LKWD-CA                        1:24.57  
 33 Lasao, Jenna              15 LKWD-CA                        1:25.59  
 34 Drylie, Emma L            13 LKWD-CA                        1:26.40  
 35 Johansson, Chloe V        15 SCAL-CA                        1:26.77  
 36 Bettencourt, Emma R       13 TNT-CC                         1:27.52  
 37 Hawkins, Alyssa L         15 LKWD-CA                        1:27.73  
 38 Cervantes, Ilexi J        13 TRID-CA                        1:28.40  
 39 Tang, Shania E            13 TRID-CA                        1:29.56  
 40 Stark, Leila S            15 SCAL-CA                        1:31.76  
 41 Zaragoza, Noriah          17 LKWD-CA                        1:31.87  
 42 Klawitter, Isabella E     13 TNT-CC                         1:32.74  
 43 Omololu, Omolara T        13 TNT-CC                         1:33.35  
 44 Sepeda, Mackenzie S       13 TNT-CC                         1:38.70  
 45 Davidson, Elizabeth I     16 LKWD-CA                        1:46.28  
 46 Vasquez, Jazmin I         13 LKWD-CA                        1:50.10  
 47 Serrano, Alani B          13 LKWD-CA                        1:50.36  
 48 Bell, Hanah M             15 RFSH-CA                        1:59.87  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prawira, Kelly D          15 TRID-CA                        2:29.76   20  
  2 Moore, Iliana L           16 LKWD-CA                        2:34.06   17  
  3 Inouye, Taylor M          13 SCAL-CA                        2:34.07   16  
  4 Chang, Azurine C          15 TRID-CA                        2:35.94   15  
  5 Wong, Sidney S            15 TRID-CA                        2:40.93   14  
  6 Mao, Stephanie K          13 SCAL-CA                        2:43.10   13  
  7 Giron, Evelyn             15 LKWD-CA                        2:43.59   12  
  8 Cuevas, Joanna D          13 LKWD-CA                        2:44.04   11  
  9 Yong, Trivonne A          13 LKWD-CA                        2:47.00    9  
 10 Garcia, Maya L            14 LKWD-CA                        2:48.27    7  
 11 Tirambulo, Cielo M        15 LKWD-CA                        2:50.38    6  
 12 Shew, Alexandra C         13 TRID-CA                        2:51.68    5  
 13 Pathak, Deesha A          13 UN-04-CA                       2:55.49    4  
 14 Drylie, Emma L            13 LKWD-CA                        3:03.35    3  
 15 Hawkins, Alyssa L         15 LKWD-CA                        3:04.58    2  
 16 Shew, Brianna S           13 TRID-CA                        3:05.10    1  
 17 Khanin, Sasha             14 SCAL-CA                        3:16.07  
 18 Zaragoza, Noriah          17 LKWD-CA                        3:19.64  
 -- Soedjono, Megan A         13 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Azurine C          15 TRID-CA                          59.87   20  
  2 Moore, Iliana L           16 LKWD-CA                        1:03.10   17  
  3 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA                        1:03.89   16  
  4 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA                        1:03.95   15  
  5 Cho, Kate E               15 SCAL-CA                        1:04.40   14  
  6 Wong, Sidney S            15 TRID-CA                        1:05.12   13  
  7 Prawira, Kelly D          15 TRID-CA                        1:05.31   12  
  8 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA                        1:05.95   11  
  9 Hindman, Kyndall E        15 LKWD-CA                        1:06.09    9  
 10 Visoso, Maria G           16 LKWD-CA                        1:06.31    7  
 11 Glynn, Kaya R             15 LKWD-CA                        1:06.78    6  
 12 Culling, Mikayla J        15 LKWD-CA                        1:06.81    5  
 13 Bell, Sydney A            13 UN-03-CA                       1:06.85    4  
 14 Snider, Ava R             13 SCAL-CA                        1:07.20    3  
 15 Tirambulo, Cielo M        15 LKWD-CA                        1:08.70    2  
 16 Giron, Evelyn             15 LKWD-CA                        1:09.51    1  
 17 Simmons, Lilly M          16 Beach-CA                       1:09.92  
 18 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA                        1:09.97  
 19 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA                        1:10.06  
 20 Bauk, Lara M              17 LKWD-CA                        1:10.26  
 21 Gimino, Amber E           14 UN-03-CA                       1:11.88  
 22 Narvaez, Marisol          16 UN-01-CA                       1:13.59  
 23 Quan, Keilani A           14 SCAL-CA                        1:13.87  
 24 Shew, Brianna S           13 TRID-CA                        1:14.16  
 25 Wang, Madeleine           15 TRID-CA                        1:15.34  
 26 Pathak, Deesha A          13 UN-04-CA                       1:15.54  
 27 Hawkins, Alyssa L         15 LKWD-CA                        1:19.99  
 28 Garcia, Maya L            14 LKWD-CA                        1:20.94  
 29 Escalante, Maryanne       13 Beach-CA                       1:21.12  
 30 Nellermoe, Abigail M      14 LKWD-CA                        1:22.47  
 31 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          13 TRID-CA                        1:31.94  
 32 Yeh, Sabrinna V           13 TRID-CA                        1:32.54  
 33 Hooper, Hannah J          14 Beach-CA                       1:38.51  
 -- Brown, Ava J              13 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Breaststroke type (feet turned out propulsive part of kick)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayan, Iris S             13 LKWD-CA                        2:12.43   20  
  2 Chang, Azurine C          15 TRID-CA                        2:13.38   17  
  3 Liebzeit, Josie A         16 LKWD-CA                        2:18.17   16  
  4 Wong, Sidney S            15 TRID-CA                        2:23.43   15  
  5 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA                        2:25.30   14  
  6 Visoso, Maria G           16 LKWD-CA                        2:26.52   13  
  7 Prawira, Kelly D          15 TRID-CA                        2:34.32   12  
  8 Glynn, Kaya R             15 LKWD-CA                        2:36.59   11  
  9 Culling, Mikayla J        15 LKWD-CA                        2:36.80    9  
 10 Tirambulo, Cielo M        15 LKWD-CA                        2:37.08    7  
 11 Giron, Evelyn             15 LKWD-CA                        2:39.29    6  
 12 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA                        2:39.64    5  
 13 Pathak, Deesha A          13 UN-04-CA                       2:48.27    4  
 14 Klawitter, Isabella E     13 TNT-CC                         2:53.89    3  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA                        2:13.19   20  
  2 Chang, Azurine C          15 TRID-CA                        2:15.31   17  
  3 Prawira, Kelly D          15 TRID-CA                        2:18.61   16  
  4 Cho, Kate E               15 SCAL-CA                        2:20.10   15  
  5 Cho, Julia E              14 SCAL-CA                        2:20.60   14  
  6 Wong, Sidney S            15 TRID-CA                        2:21.84   13  
  7 Inouye, Taylor M          13 SCAL-CA                        2:22.55   12  
  8 Hindman, Kyndall E        15 LKWD-CA                        2:23.72   11  
  9 Cuevas, Joanna D          13 LKWD-CA                        2:25.34    9  
 10 Mao, Stephanie K          13 SCAL-CA                        2:26.14    7  
 11 Snider, Ava R             13 SCAL-CA                        2:26.78    6  
 12 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA                        2:27.70    5  
 13 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA                        2:27.74    4  
 14 Tirambulo, Cielo M        15 LKWD-CA                        2:27.77    3  
 15 Yong, Trivonne A          13 LKWD-CA                        2:30.61    2  
 16 Shew, Alexandra C         13 TRID-CA                        2:31.07    1  
 17 Gimino, Amber E           14 UN-03-CA                       2:33.41  
 18 Wang, Madeleine           15 TRID-CA                        2:35.25  
 19 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        13 LKWD-CA                        2:36.63  
 20 Bauk, Lara M              17 LKWD-CA                        2:37.93  
 21 Drylie, Emma L            13 LKWD-CA                        2:38.38  
 22 Narvaez, Marisol          16 UN-01-CA                       2:38.47  
 23 Cervantes, Ilexi J        13 TRID-CA                        2:40.25  
 24 Garcia, Maya L            14 LKWD-CA                        2:40.89  
 25 Agatep, Ashley K          13 LKWD-CA                        2:44.96  
 26 Nellermoe, Abigail M      14 LKWD-CA                        2:46.10  
 27 Hawkins, Alyssa L         15 LKWD-CA                        2:49.35  
 28 Escalante, Maryanne       13 Beach-CA                       2:58.98  
 29 Davidson, Elizabeth I     16 LKWD-CA                        3:18.47  
 -- Kim, Alysia               15 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Not on back into finish - back
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Iliana L           16 LKWD-CA                        5:23.75   20  
  2 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA                        5:24.52   17  
  3 Prawira, Kelly D          15 TRID-CA                        5:33.69   16  
  4 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA                        5:46.40   15  
  5 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA                        5:48.74   14  
  6 Visoso, Maria G           16 LKWD-CA                        5:52.44   13  
  7 Glynn, Kaya R             15 LKWD-CA                        6:06.97   12  
  8 Jennings, Olivia M        11 LKWD-CA                        6:12.36   11  
  9 Zaragoza, Noriah          17 LKWD-CA                        6:20.64    9  
 10 Hindman, Madi E           13 LKWD-CA                        6:26.13    7  
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veron, Reese A            13 LKWD-CA                        4:45.14   20  
  2 Chang, Azurine C          15 TRID-CA                        4:51.05   17  
  3 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD-CA                        4:55.01   16  
  4 Cho, Kate E               15 SCAL-CA                        4:59.59   15  
  5 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA                        5:01.99   14  
  6 Inouye, Taylor M          13 SCAL-CA                        5:04.62   13  
  7 Olson, Ava C              13 TNT-CC                         5:05.77   12  
  8 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA                        5:12.45   11  
  9 Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD-CA                        5:16.09    9  
 10 Gimino, Amber E           14 UN-03-CA                       5:23.33    7  
 11 Oh, Piper A               12 SCAL-CA                        5:30.32    6  
 12 Flynn, Kendall E          14 SCAL-CA                        5:35.88    5  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Sam E              7 LKWD-CA                          18.00   20  
  2 Weiss, Jack H              8 SCAL-CA                          18.32   17  
  3 Fernando, Titus T          8 LKWD-CA                          18.92   16  
  4 Castro, Carlos A           6 LKWD-CA                          22.59   15  
  5 Lin, Dylan                 8 TRID-CA                          22.97   14  
  6 Gao, Lawrence              8 TRID-CA                          24.93   13  
  7 Lum, Charlie V             8 LKWD-CA                          25.20   12  
  8 Lais, Shawn Z              8 TRID-CA                          25.58   11  
  9 Lertphraewphun, Peyton     7 LKWD-CA                          25.61    9  
 10 Vega, Evan A               8 LKWD-CA                          26.10    7  
 11 Tran, Mason                8 LKWD-CA                          27.25    6  
 12 Garcia, Payson G           6 SCAL-CA                          28.97    5  
 13 Cuizon, Alex A             6 LKWD-CA                          35.65    4  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Sam E              7 LKWD-CA                          37.66   20  
  2 Wise, Fox M                7 RFSH-CA                          37.98   17  
  3 Alcaraz, Aiden R           8 SCAL-CA                          40.11   16  
  4 Kong, Ethan                8 SCAL-CA                          42.75   15  
  5 Siegel, Kobi S             8 RFSH-CA                          43.34   14  
  6 Ma, Aiden                  8 TRID-CA                          45.40   13  
  7 Flores, Diego A            8 LKWD-CA                          46.63   12  
  8 Phillips, Reece J          7 TNT-CC                           49.07   11  
  9 Vasquez, Camilo N          7 RFSH-CA                          50.64    9  
 10 He, Colin                  6 TRID-CA                          52.59    7  
 11 Debold, Spencer W          7 RFSH-CA                          55.69    6  
 12 Lertphraewphun, Peyton     7 LKWD-CA                          57.74    5  
 13 Tran, Mason                8 LKWD-CA                          58.02    4  
 14 Chan-Cheu, Tiger N         6 RFSH-CA                          58.38    3  
 15 Patel, Mason D             6 RFSH-CA                        1:15.62    2  
 16 Ferguson, Gabe S           7 RFSH-CA                        1:17.37    1  
 17 Rivera Gonzalez, Daniel    6 RFSH-CA                        1:28.70  
 18 Oshea, Owen P              5 RFSH-CA                        1:31.29  
 19 Tramontano, Sonny J        5 RFSH-CA                        1:57.49  
 -- Rodiles, Dean F            6 RFSH-CA                             DQ  
      Declared false start
 -- Castro, Carlos A           6 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Sam E              7 LKWD-CA                        1:26.60   20  
  2 Weiss, Jack H              8 SCAL-CA                        1:30.80   17  
  3 Fernando, Titus T          8 LKWD-CA                        1:34.30   16  
  4 Castro, Carlos A           6 LKWD-CA                        1:55.93   15  
  5 Lum, Charlie V             8 LKWD-CA                        2:21.12   14  
 -- Lin, Dylan                 8 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      No touch on turn
 -- Lais, Shawn Z              8 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      No touch on turn
 -- Gao, Lawrence              8 TRID-CA                            DFS  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lum, Charlie V             8 LKWD-CA                          26.98   20  
  2 Vega, Evan A               8 LKWD-CA                          30.18   17  
  3 Lertphraewphun, Peyton     7 LKWD-CA                          31.03   16  
  4 Tran, Mason                8 LKWD-CA                          32.56   15  
  5 Lais, Shawn Z              8 TRID-CA                          32.95   14  
  6 Cuizon, Alex A             6 LKWD-CA                          36.49   13  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kong, Ethan                8 SCAL-CA                          43.91   20  
  2 Wise, Fox M                7 RFSH-CA                          45.21   17  
  3 Flores, Sam E              7 LKWD-CA                          47.11   16  
  4 Debold, Spencer W          7 RFSH-CA                          58.42   15  
  5 Flores, Diego A            8 LKWD-CA                        1:00.16   14  
  6 Livingood, Elijah C        8 RFSH-CA                        1:01.25   13  
  7 Phillips, Reece J          7 TNT-CC                         1:03.79   12  
  8 Chan-Cheu, Tiger N         6 RFSH-CA                        1:04.82   11  
  9 Rodiles, Dean F            6 RFSH-CA                        1:14.77    9  
 10 Ji, Lester                 6 TRID-CA                        1:20.49    7  
 11 Ferguson, Gabe S           7 RFSH-CA                        1:27.89    6  
 12 Rivera Gonzalez, Daniel    6 RFSH-CA                        1:34.74    5  
 -- Oshea, Owen P              5 RFSH-CA                             DQ  
      Turn - More than one pull while on breast
 -- Alcaraz, Aiden R           8 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Not on back during swim
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fernando, Titus T          8 LKWD-CA                          23.74   20  
  2 Wise, Fox M                7 RFSH-CA                          24.98   17  
  3 Flores, Sam E              7 LKWD-CA                          25.24   16  
  4 Castro, Carlos A           6 LKWD-CA                          29.62   15  
  5 Flores, Diego A            8 LKWD-CA                          29.81   14  
  6 Livingood, Elijah C        8 RFSH-CA                          29.90   13  
  7 Alcaraz, Aiden R           8 SCAL-CA                          29.96   12  
  8 Ma, Aiden                  8 TRID-CA                          32.94   11  
  9 He, Colin                  6 TRID-CA                          33.84    9  
 -- Phillips, Reece J          7 TNT-CC                              DQ  
      Turn/Finish - Touch Not simultaneous
 -- Ji, Lester                 6 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
 -- Rodiles, Dean F            6 RFSH-CA                             DQ  
      Hands - Beyond hipline after first pull
 -- Chan-Cheu, Tiger N         6 RFSH-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
 -- Siegel, Kobi S             8 RFSH-CA                             DQ  
      Arms - Not simultaneous
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Fox M                7 RFSH-CA                          18.57   20  
  2 Alcaraz, Aiden R           8 SCAL-CA                          22.14   17  
  3 Kong, Ethan                8 SCAL-CA                          24.01   16  
  4 Fernando, Titus T          8 LKWD-CA                          25.72   15  
  5 Tran, Mason                8 LKWD-CA                          30.62   14  
  6 Livingood, Elijah C        8 RFSH-CA                          31.63   13  
  7 Vasquez, Camilo N          7 RFSH-CA                          34.00   12  
  8 Rodiles, Dean F            6 RFSH-CA                          38.36   11  
  9 Castro, Carlos A           6 LKWD-CA                          39.58    9  
 10 Phillips, Reece J          7 TNT-CC                         1:43.54    7  
 -- Lertphraewphun, Peyton     7 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Breaststroke type (feet turned out propulsive part of kick)
 -- Debold, Spencer W          7 RFSH-CA                             DQ  
      Arms - Not Simultaneous
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Sam E              7 LKWD-CA                          58.57   20  
  2 Weiss, Jack H              8 SCAL-CA                        1:00.38   17  
  3 Tran, Mason                8 LKWD-CA                        1:19.60   16  
 -- Gao, Lawrence              8 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Arms - Not Simultaneous
 -- Lin, Dylan                 8 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Arms - Underwater recovery
 -- Lais, Shawn Z              8 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Arms - Underwater recovery
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Sam E              7 LKWD-CA                        1:45.07   20  
  2 Flores, Diego A            8 LKWD-CA                        1:58.91   17  
 -- Ma, Aiden                  8 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Arms - Not Simultaneous - fly
 -- Livingood, Elijah C        8 RFSH-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing) - fly
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Lucas R              10 LKWD-CA                          30.91   20  
  2 Milar, Clark L            10 RFSH-CA                          33.69   17  
  3 Wang, Jared I             10 SCAL-CA                          33.74   16  
  4 Neujahr, Byron R          10 SCAL-CA                          34.72   15  
  5 Phillips, Tyson           10 TNT-CC                           35.24   14  
  6 Drylie, Alex J            10 LKWD-CA                          35.46   13  
  7 Weber III, Colin C         9 RFSH-CA                          35.82   12  
  8 Meza, Joseph Z            10 UN-02-CA                         35.91   11  
  9 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P      9 TRID-CA                          36.05    9  
 10 Lemus, Baron V            10 RFSH-CA                          36.75    6.5
 10 Pathak, Devya A           10 UN-04-CA                         36.75    6.5
 12 Tran, Cameron M           10 LKWD-CA                          38.85    5  
 13 Kormeluk, Mikah J         10 RFSH-CA                          39.41    4  
 14 Zinberg, Maxwell R        10 RFSH-CA                          40.17    3  
 15 Bik, Brian E              10 TRID-CA                          40.37    2  
 16 Smorchkova, Ivan N        10 LKWD-CA                          40.47    1  
 17 Debold, Bryce W            9 RFSH-CA                          40.57  
 18 Lee, Elvis K               9 TRID-CA                          41.28  
 19 Nakagawa, Andrew          10 LKWD-CA                          41.54  
 20 JI, Oliver O               9 TRID-CA                          41.97  
 21 Li, Jordan L               9 TRID-CA                          42.73  
 22 Ciecek, Matt C            10 SCAL-CA                          43.33  
 23 Punjapunya, Max T          9 LKWD-CA                          43.75  
 24 Yip, Evan T               10 SCAL-CA                          44.01  
 25 Chan, Philip K            10 TRID-CA                          44.56  
 26 Chow, Kenneth             10 TRID-CA                          45.58  
 27 Rubio, Maximilano          7 LKWD-CA                          47.67  
 28 Rosenberg, Fletcher R     10 RFSH-CA                          47.90  
 29 Hawkins, Ethan S          10 LKWD-CA                          48.13  
 30 Ursua, Nathan Ceazar Y    10 LKWD-CA                          48.47  
 31 Yu, Aaron                 10 TRID-CA                          50.05  
 32 Sachtleben, Arlo G         9 RFSH-CA                          51.07  
 33 Law, Riley M              10 SCAL-CA                          51.40  
 34 Teng, Jacob               10 TRID-CA                          51.99  
 35 Nguyen, Bradley           10 TRID-CA                        1:00.12  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Lucas R              10 LKWD-CA                        1:06.77   20  
  2 Di, Derek                 10 LKWD-CA                        1:17.12   17  
  3 Mattenson, Tyler E        10 LKWD-CA                        1:17.14   16  
  4 Drylie, Alex J            10 LKWD-CA                        1:17.49   15  
  5 Meza, Joseph Z            10 UN-02-CA                       1:18.93   14  
  6 Neujahr, Byron R          10 SCAL-CA                        1:21.29   13  
  7 Smorchkova, Ivan N        10 LKWD-CA                        1:29.32   12  
  8 Rubio Jr., Ramon          10 LKWD-CA                        1:29.82   11  
  9 Tran, Cameron M           10 LKWD-CA                        1:30.43    9  
 10 Rubio, Maximilano          7 LKWD-CA                        1:41.52    7  
 11 Lum, Oliver V             10 LKWD-CA                        1:45.94    6  
 12 Hawkins, Ethan S          10 LKWD-CA                        1:48.79    5  
 13 Kim, Enoch E              10 TRID-CA                        2:03.87    4  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Quinn W           10 SCAL-CA                        2:42.15   20  
  2 Drylie, Alex J            10 LKWD-CA                        2:43.60   17  
  3 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P      9 TRID-CA                        2:48.64   16  
  4 Hundeby, Markus R          8 SCAL-CA                        2:58.06   15  
  5 Meza, Joseph Z            10 UN-02-CA                       3:04.40   14  
  6 Lemus, Baron V            10 RFSH-CA                        3:16.12   13  
  7 Lee, Elvis K               9 TRID-CA                        3:21.55   12  
  8 Ciecek, Matt C            10 SCAL-CA                        3:30.27   11  
  9 Zinberg, Maxwell R        10 RFSH-CA                        3:40.18    9  
 10 Nguyen, Bradley           10 TRID-CA                        4:47.94    7  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA                          34.54   20  
  2 Wang, Jared I             10 SCAL-CA                          39.20   17  
  3 Weber III, Colin C         9 RFSH-CA                          40.28   16  
  4 Di, Derek                 10 LKWD-CA                          41.00   15  
  5 He, Jason                 10 TRID-CA                          42.23   14  
  6 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P      9 TRID-CA                          43.18   13  
  7 Pathak, Devya A           10 UN-04-CA                         43.40   12  
  8 Hundeby, Markus R          8 SCAL-CA                          43.46   11  
  9 Rubio Jr., Ramon          10 LKWD-CA                          44.95    9  
 10 Tran, Cameron M           10 LKWD-CA                          45.18    7  
 11 Mattenson, Tyler E        10 LKWD-CA                          46.23    6  
 12 Smorchkova, Ivan N        10 LKWD-CA                          48.27    5  
 13 Tantiga, Kaven G          10 TRID-CA                          49.55    4  
 14 Bik, Brian E              10 TRID-CA                          50.92    3  
 15 Rubio, Maximilano          7 LKWD-CA                          54.04    2  
 16 Hawkins, Ethan S          10 LKWD-CA                          58.26    1  
 -- Lum, Oliver V             10 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
      Declared false start
 -- Kim, Enoch E              10 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Not on back into finish
 -- Jue, Lucas R              10 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber III, Colin C         9 RFSH-CA                        1:29.50   20  
  2 Neujahr, Byron R          10 SCAL-CA                        1:30.12   17  
  3 Drylie, Alex J            10 LKWD-CA                        1:33.61   16  
  4 Phillips, Tyson           10 TNT-CC                         1:34.00   15  
  5 Lee, Michael Y             9 TRID-CA                        1:37.37   14  
  6 Rubio Jr., Ramon          10 LKWD-CA                        1:38.29   13  
  7 JI, Oliver O               9 TRID-CA                        1:43.03   12  
  8 Bik, Brian E              10 TRID-CA                        1:43.78   11  
  9 Rosenberg, Fletcher R     10 RFSH-CA                        1:47.33    9  
 10 Ursua, Nathan Ceazar Y    10 LKWD-CA                        1:54.45    7  
 11 Sachtleben, Arlo G         9 RFSH-CA                        2:14.06    6  
 -- Debold, Bryce W            9 RFSH-CA                             DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 -- Chow, Kenneth             10 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 He, Jason                 10 TRID-CA                          44.81   20  
  2 Thomas, Quinn W           10 SCAL-CA                          44.83   17  
  3 Bik, Brian E              10 TRID-CA                          49.69   16  
  4 Wang, Jared I             10 SCAL-CA                          50.26   15  
  5 Phillips, Tyson           10 TNT-CC                           51.44   14  
  6 Milar, Clark L            10 RFSH-CA                          51.60   13  
  7 Punjapunya, Max T          9 LKWD-CA                          52.28   12  
  8 Smorchkova, Ivan N        10 LKWD-CA                          53.26   11  
  9 Ciecek, Matt C            10 SCAL-CA                          53.79    9  
 10 Chow, Kenneth             10 TRID-CA                          54.85    7  
 11 Meza, Joseph Z            10 UN-02-CA                         56.45    6  
 12 Ursua, Nathan Ceazar Y    10 LKWD-CA                          56.56    5  
 13 Pathak, Devya A           10 UN-04-CA                         57.26    4  
 14 Lemus, Baron V            10 RFSH-CA                          57.67    3  
 15 JI, Oliver O               9 TRID-CA                          58.10    2  
 16 Law, Riley M              10 SCAL-CA                        1:01.31    1  
 17 Teng, Jacob               10 TRID-CA                        1:01.49  
 18 Debold, Bryce W            9 RFSH-CA                        1:02.18  
 19 Lee, Michael Y             9 TRID-CA                        1:03.00  
 20 Hawkins, Ethan S          10 LKWD-CA                        1:04.17  
 21 Rubio, Maximilano          7 LKWD-CA                        1:13.93  
 22 Yu, Aaron                 10 TRID-CA                        1:14.80  
 -- Nguyen, Bradley           10 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Scissors type
 -- Jue, Lucas R              10 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chan, Philip K            10 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Arms - Not simultaneous
 -- Li, Jordan L               9 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
 -- Sachtleben, Arlo G         9 RFSH-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
 -- Lee, Elvis K               9 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Hands - Beyond hipline after first pull
 -- Yip, Evan T               10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Hands - Beyond hipline after first pull
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA                        1:32.74   20  
  2 Jue, Lucas R              10 LKWD-CA                        1:33.05   17  
  3 Mattenson, Tyler E        10 LKWD-CA                        1:35.85   16  
  4 He, Jason                 10 TRID-CA                        1:36.74   15  
  5 Di, Derek                 10 LKWD-CA                        1:43.51   14  
  6 Neujahr, Byron R          10 SCAL-CA                        1:49.46   13  
  7 Bik, Brian E              10 TRID-CA                        1:56.33   12  
  8 Smorchkova, Ivan N        10 LKWD-CA                        1:57.62   11  
  9 Rubio Jr., Ramon          10 LKWD-CA                        2:02.68    9  
 10 Meza, Joseph Z            10 UN-02-CA                       2:03.79    7  
 11 Pathak, Devya A           10 UN-04-CA                       2:12.37    6  
 -- Tantiga, Kaven G          10 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA                          36.39   20  
  2 Wang, Jared I             10 SCAL-CA                          38.63   17  
  3 He, Jason                 10 TRID-CA                          39.18   16  
  4 Di, Derek                 10 LKWD-CA                          41.96   15  
  5 Drylie, Alex J            10 LKWD-CA                          44.34   14  
  6 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P      9 TRID-CA                          46.26   13  
  7 Hundeby, Markus R          8 SCAL-CA                          48.96   12  
  8 Tantiga, Kaven G          10 TRID-CA                          52.97   11  
  9 Lum, Oliver V             10 LKWD-CA                        1:08.21    9  
 10 Hawkins, Ethan S          10 LKWD-CA                        1:08.30    7  
 11 Teng, Jacob               10 TRID-CA                        1:09.61    6  
 -- Rubio, Maximilano          7 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
      Turn/Finish - No hand touch
 -- Pathak, Devya A           10 UN-04-CA                            DQ  
      Arms - Not Simultaneous
 -- Tran, Cameron M           10 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
      Turn/Finish - No hand touch
 -- Neujahr, Byron R          10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
 -- Bik, Brian E              10 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Breaststroke type (feet turned out propulsive part of kick)
 -- Kim, Enoch E              10 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Declared false start
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jared I             10 SCAL-CA                        1:26.52   20  
  2 Thomas, Quinn W           10 SCAL-CA                        1:33.65   17  
  3 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P      9 TRID-CA                        1:41.39   16  
  4 Hundeby, Markus R          8 SCAL-CA                        1:44.63   15  
  5 Rubio Jr., Ramon          10 LKWD-CA                        1:49.18   14  
  6 Lee, Michael Y             9 TRID-CA                        1:56.42   13  
  7 Yu, Aaron                 10 TRID-CA                        2:18.09   12  
 -- Pathak, Devya A           10 UN-04-CA                            DQ  
      Declared false start
 -- Li, Jordan L               9 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Lucas R              10 LKWD-CA                        1:15.16   20  
  2 He, Jason                 10 TRID-CA                        1:27.17   17  
  3 Neujahr, Byron R          10 SCAL-CA                        1:31.57   16  
  4 Weber III, Colin C         9 RFSH-CA                        1:32.41   15  
  5 Drylie, Alex J            10 LKWD-CA                        1:33.04   14  
  6 Milar, Clark L            10 RFSH-CA                        1:35.10   13  
  7 Phillips, Tyson           10 TNT-CC                         1:36.23   12  
  8 Hundeby, Markus R          8 SCAL-CA                        1:39.20   11  
  9 Meza, Joseph Z            10 UN-02-CA                       1:41.47    9  
 10 Rubio Jr., Ramon          10 LKWD-CA                        1:42.12    7  
 11 Ciecek, Matt C            10 SCAL-CA                        1:47.20    6  
 12 Punjapunya, Max T          9 LKWD-CA                        1:48.94    5  
 13 Chow, Kenneth             10 TRID-CA                        1:50.69    4  
 14 Rosenberg, Fletcher R     10 RFSH-CA                        1:55.03    3  
 15 Nakagawa, Andrew          10 LKWD-CA                        1:55.82    2  
 16 Rubio, Maximilano          7 LKWD-CA                        1:56.21    1  
 17 Ursua, Nathan Ceazar Y    10 LKWD-CA                        1:58.55  
 18 Hawkins, Ethan S          10 LKWD-CA                        2:00.55  
 -- Chan, Philip K            10 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Arms - Not Simultaneous - fly
 -- Lemus, Baron V            10 RFSH-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Foot/Feet not turned out (propulsive part of kick) - breast
 -- Lee, Michael Y             9 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Shoulders - Not at/past vertical toward breast off the wall - breast
 -- Tran, Cameron M           10 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Scissors type - breast
 -- Nguyen, Bradley           10 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Arms - Not Simultaneous - fly
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA                        2:55.68   20  
  2 Drylie, Alex J            10 LKWD-CA                        3:14.02   17  
  3 Mattenson, Tyler E        10 LKWD-CA                        3:17.01   16  
  4 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P      9 TRID-CA                        3:17.25   15  
  5 Tantiga, Kaven G          10 TRID-CA                        3:40.65   14  
 -- Hundeby, Markus R          8 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Not on back into finish - back
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butts, Will A             12 TNT-CC                           26.91   20  
  2 McDonald, Jake C          12 SCAL-CA                          28.31   17  
  3 Okazaki, Hugo M           12 SCAL-CA                          29.35   16  
  4 Matthews, Thomas A        12 TNT-CC                           29.39   15  
  5 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA                          30.35   14  
  6 Barteau, Maguire G        11 TNT-CC                           31.75   13  
  7 Mccance, Sasha B          11 LKWD-CA                          31.76   12  
  8 Garcia, Gerald S          11 LKWD-CA                          31.80   11  
  9 Williamson, Ben R         11 RFSH-CA                          31.82    9  
 10 Low, Matthew A            11 LKWD-CA                          32.07    7  
 11 Shinn, Liam J             11 TNT-CC                           32.24    6  
 12 Vida, Kai C               11 LKWD-CA                          33.66    5  
 13 Yun, Jacob S              11 TRID-CA                          34.03    4  
 14 Quintanar, Logan J        11 LKWD-CA                          34.35    3  
 15 Flexo, Daniel W           12 Beach-CA                         34.58    2  
 16 Tu, Mason W               11 LKWD-CA                          35.17    1  
 17 Glynn, Neill J            11 LKWD-CA                          36.09  
 18 Vu, Christopher M         11 LKWD-CA                          37.08  
 19 Lee, William O            12 TRID-CA                          39.15  
 20 James, Collin A           11 RFSH-CA                          41.53  
 21 Acuna, AJ                 11 TRID-CA                          41.61  
 22 Liu, Matthew P            11 TRID-CA                          44.11  
 23 Bai, Kaikai H             11 TRID-CA                          47.80  
 24 Lin, Kimi C               11 TRID-CA                          48.34  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cao, Kyle                 12 TRID-CA                          58.26   20  
  2 Reyes, Cyril F            12 LKWD-CA                          59.52   17  
  3 Ponce, Zahid O            12 LKWD-CA                          59.85   16  
  4 Cerda, Leonel G           11 LKWD-CA                        1:01.74   15  
  5 Okazaki, Hugo M           12 SCAL-CA                        1:02.77   14  
  6 Weber, Dane E             12 SCAL-CA                        1:03.61   13  
  7 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA                        1:03.77   12  
  8 HE, Jacky                 12 TRID-CA                        1:03.83   11  
  9 Mccance, Sasha B          11 LKWD-CA                        1:07.37    9  
 10 Low, Matthew A            11 LKWD-CA                        1:08.01    7  
 11 Dyer, Luke L              12 LKWD-CA                        1:10.80    6  
 12 Garbalosa, Ryan R         12 SCAL-CA                        1:11.15    5  
 13 Peng, Felix Y             12 TRID-CA                        1:11.75    4  
 14 Garcia, Gerald S          11 LKWD-CA                        1:13.43    3  
 15 Tu, Aiden X               12 LKWD-CA                        1:13.89    2  
 16 Flexo, Daniel W           12 Beach-CA                       1:14.26    1  
 17 Sun, Jeff H               12 TRID-CA                        1:14.79  
 18 Chang, Anthony            11 TRID-CA                        1:15.82  
 19 Yun, Jacob S              11 TRID-CA                        1:18.53  
 20 Tu, Mason W               11 LKWD-CA                        1:18.85  
 21 Vida, Kai C               11 LKWD-CA                        1:18.90  
 22 He, Austin                12 TRID-CA                        1:21.51  
 23 Glynn, Neill J            11 LKWD-CA                        1:21.54  
 24 Shi, Stanley Z            11 LKWD-CA                        1:24.56  
 25 Pan, James P              12 TRID-CA                        1:24.59  
 26 Vu, Christopher M         11 LKWD-CA                        1:24.70  
 27 Acuna, AJ                 11 TRID-CA                        1:26.86  
 28 Kim, EJ J                 12 TRID-CA                        1:32.04  
 29 Lin, Kimi C               11 TRID-CA                        1:47.03  
 30 Tsai, Ethan Y             11 TRID-CA                        1:48.31  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Cyril F            12 LKWD-CA                        2:09.67   20  
  2 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA                        2:10.54   17  
  3 Ponce, Zahid O            12 LKWD-CA                        2:10.88   16  
  4 HE, Jacky                 12 TRID-CA                        2:14.74   15  
  5 McDonald, Jake C          12 SCAL-CA                        2:17.49   14  
  6 Matthews, Thomas A        12 TNT-CC                         2:22.59   13  
  7 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J   12 LKWD-CA                        2:23.30   12  
  8 Padilla, Andrew           12 LKWD-CA                        2:23.83   11  
  9 Low, Matthew A            11 LKWD-CA                        2:33.44    9  
 10 Guzman, Sam               12 LKWD-CA                        2:33.94    7  
 11 Barteau, Maguire G        11 TNT-CC                         2:36.95    6  
 12 Dyer, Luke L              12 LKWD-CA                        2:37.64    5  
 13 Shinn, Liam J             11 TNT-CC                         2:38.27    4  
 14 Williamson, Ben R         11 RFSH-CA                        2:39.40    3  
 15 Tu, Aiden X               12 LKWD-CA                        2:40.35    2  
 16 Vu, Christopher M         11 LKWD-CA                        2:47.98    1  
 17 Tu, Mason W               11 LKWD-CA                        2:52.49  
 18 Shi, Stanley Z            11 LKWD-CA                        3:02.57  
 19 James, Collin A           11 RFSH-CA                        3:35.65  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HE, Jacky                 12 TRID-CA                          31.77   20  
  2 Weber, Dane E             12 SCAL-CA                          32.47   17  
  3 Cerda, Leonel G           11 LKWD-CA                          32.63   16  
  4 Reyes, Cyril F            12 LKWD-CA                          32.97   15  
  5 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA                          36.72   14  
  6 Low, Matthew A            11 LKWD-CA                          38.06   13  
  7 Guzman, Sam               12 LKWD-CA                          38.14   12  
  8 Dyer, Luke L              12 LKWD-CA                          39.34   11  
  9 Tu, Aiden X               12 LKWD-CA                          42.02    9  
 10 Chang, Anthony            11 TRID-CA                          42.22    7  
 11 Tu, Mason W               11 LKWD-CA                          42.50    6  
 12 Flexo, Daniel W           12 Beach-CA                         42.88    5  
 13 Yun, Jacob S              11 TRID-CA                          43.35    4  
 14 He, Austin                12 TRID-CA                          43.39    3  
 15 Shi, Stanley Z            11 LKWD-CA                          43.56    2  
 16 Quintanar, Logan J        11 LKWD-CA                          46.02    1  
 17 Kim, EJ J                 12 TRID-CA                          53.73  
 18 Tsai, Ethan Y             11 TRID-CA                          58.97  
 -- Vida, Kai C               11 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
      Not on back into finish
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Cyril F            12 LKWD-CA                        1:10.07   20  
  2 Weber, Dane E             12 SCAL-CA                        1:11.12   17  
  3 Ponce, Zahid O            12 LKWD-CA                        1:12.09   16  
  4 Garcia, Gerald S          11 LKWD-CA                        1:20.85   15  
  5 Guzman, Sam               12 LKWD-CA                        1:23.11   14  
  6 Mccance, Sasha B          11 LKWD-CA                        1:24.32   13  
  7 Cuevas, Jade I            11 LKWD-CA                        1:25.92   12  
  8 Peng, Felix Y             12 TRID-CA                        1:28.76   11  
  9 Tu, Aiden X               12 LKWD-CA                        1:30.33    9  
 10 Tu, Mason W               11 LKWD-CA                        1:32.25    7  
 11 Sun, Jeff H               12 TRID-CA                        1:34.92    6  
 12 Vu, Christopher M         11 LKWD-CA                        1:37.52    5  
 -- Vida, Kai C               11 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okazaki, Hugo M           12 SCAL-CA                          36.16   20  
  2 Weber, Dane E             12 SCAL-CA                          36.99   17  
  3 Low, Matthew A            11 LKWD-CA                          39.80   16  
  4 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J   12 LKWD-CA                          40.43   15  
  5 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA                          40.82   14  
  6 Cuevas, Jade I            11 LKWD-CA                          40.84   13  
  7 Garcia, Gerald S          11 LKWD-CA                          41.53   12  
  8 Guzman, Sam               12 LKWD-CA                          43.13   11  
  9 Garbalosa, Ryan R         12 SCAL-CA                          43.15    9  
 10 Flexo, Daniel W           12 Beach-CA                         44.19    7  
 11 He, Austin                12 TRID-CA                          46.53    6  
 12 Yun, Jacob S              11 TRID-CA                          46.58    5  
 13 Shi, Stanley Z            11 LKWD-CA                          47.28    4  
 14 Quintanar, Logan J        11 LKWD-CA                          47.67    3  
 15 Acuna, AJ                 11 TRID-CA                          51.10    2  
 16 Kim, EJ J                 12 TRID-CA                          54.05    1  
 17 Chang, Anthony            11 TRID-CA                          55.36  
 18 Lin, Kimi C               11 TRID-CA                        1:01.81  
 -- Vu, Christopher M         11 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated
 -- Pan, James P              12 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Arms - Not simultaneous
 -- Sun, Jeff H               12 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Head Under - 2 or more strokes under water (start/turn)
 -- Mccance, Sasha B          11 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
      Arms - not same horizontal plane (1st arm pull/swim)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Cyril F            12 LKWD-CA                        1:13.90   20  
  2 Shiotsu, Ben B            12 SCAL-CA                        1:14.30   17  
  3 HE, Jacky                 12 TRID-CA                        1:16.85   16  
  4 Ponce, Zahid O            12 LKWD-CA                        1:17.90   15  
  5 Cao, Kyle                 12 TRID-CA                        1:19.07   14  
  6 Okazaki, Hugo M           12 SCAL-CA                        1:19.63   13  
  7 Butts, Will A             12 TNT-CC                         1:20.30   12  
  8 Dyer, Luke L              12 LKWD-CA                        1:26.80   11  
  9 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J   12 LKWD-CA                        1:26.93    9  
 10 Cuevas, Jade I            11 LKWD-CA                        1:27.20    7  
 11 Low, Matthew A            11 LKWD-CA                        1:27.51    6  
 12 Garcia, Gerald S          11 LKWD-CA                        1:29.52    5  
 13 Flexo, Daniel W           12 Beach-CA                       1:34.13    4  
 14 Guzman, Sam               12 LKWD-CA                        1:35.31    3  
 15 Yun, Jacob S              11 TRID-CA                        1:36.34    2  
 16 Barteau, Maguire G        11 TNT-CC                         1:39.33    1  
 17 Vu, Christopher M         11 LKWD-CA                        1:39.42  
 18 Mccance, Sasha B          11 LKWD-CA                        1:39.62  
 19 Tu, Mason W               11 LKWD-CA                        1:41.25  
 20 Shi, Stanley Z            11 LKWD-CA                        1:42.53  
 21 Vida, Kai C               11 LKWD-CA                        1:48.56  
 22 Shinn, Liam J             11 TNT-CC                         1:50.34  
 23 Tu, Aiden X               12 LKWD-CA                        1:50.85  
 24 Acuna, AJ                 11 TRID-CA                        1:55.20  
 25 Liu, Matthew P            11 TRID-CA                        1:57.60  
 26 Lee, William O            12 TRID-CA                        2:02.60  
 27 Lin, Kimi C               11 TRID-CA                        2:14.17  
 -- Bai, Kaikai H             11 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Stroke cycle out of order - other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- James, Collin A           11 RFSH-CA                             DQ  
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerda, Leonel G           11 LKWD-CA                          30.45   20  
  2 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J   12 LKWD-CA                          32.14   17  
  3 HE, Jacky                 12 TRID-CA                          32.44   16  
  4 Okazaki, Hugo M           12 SCAL-CA                          32.86   15  
  5 Dyer, Luke L              12 LKWD-CA                          33.68   14  
  6 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA                          35.86   13  
  7 Garbalosa, Ryan R         12 SCAL-CA                          36.78   12  
  8 Sun, Jeff H               12 TRID-CA                          38.13   11  
  9 Chang, Anthony            11 TRID-CA                          40.56    9  
 10 Glynn, Neill J            11 LKWD-CA                          41.09    7  
 11 He, Austin                12 TRID-CA                          42.62    6  
 12 Tu, Mason W               11 LKWD-CA                          42.68    5  
 13 Yun, Jacob S              11 TRID-CA                          43.00    4  
 14 Pan, James P              12 TRID-CA                          43.74    3  
 15 Quintanar, Logan J        11 LKWD-CA                          45.56    2  
 16 Acuna, AJ                 11 TRID-CA                          53.67    1  
 17 Kim, EJ J                 12 TRID-CA                          54.35  
 -- Tsai, Ethan Y             11 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Arms - Not Simultaneous
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ponce, Zahid O            12 LKWD-CA                        1:07.46   20  
  2 Shiotsu, Ben B            12 SCAL-CA                        1:08.06   17  
  3 Reyes, Cyril F            12 LKWD-CA                        1:09.57   16  
  4 Matthews, Thomas A        12 TNT-CC                         1:09.92   15  
  5 HE, Jacky                 12 TRID-CA                        1:11.00   14  
  6 Okazaki, Hugo M           12 SCAL-CA                        1:12.42   13  
  7 Butts, Will A             12 TNT-CC                         1:12.89   12  
  8 Cao, Kyle                 12 TRID-CA                        1:13.74   11  
  9 McDonald, Jake C          12 SCAL-CA                        1:14.17    9  
 10 Padilla, Andrew           12 LKWD-CA                        1:16.44    7  
 11 Cuevas, Jade I            11 LKWD-CA                        1:21.44    6  
 12 Williamson, Ben R         11 RFSH-CA                        1:23.15    5  
 13 Tu, Aiden X               12 LKWD-CA                        1:30.15    4  
 14 Yun, Jacob S              11 TRID-CA                        1:39.93    3  
 15 Lee, William O            12 TRID-CA                        1:43.02    2  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cao, Kyle                 12 TRID-CA                        1:08.29   20  
  2 McDonald, Jake C          12 SCAL-CA                        1:08.51   17  
  3 HE, Jacky                 12 TRID-CA                        1:08.74   16  
  4 Butts, Will A             12 TNT-CC                         1:09.69   15  
  5 Shiotsu, Ben B            12 SCAL-CA                        1:10.35   14  
  6 Okazaki, Hugo M           12 SCAL-CA                        1:12.84   13  
  7 Matthews, Thomas A        12 TNT-CC                         1:14.28   12  
  8 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA                        1:14.61   11  
  9 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J   12 LKWD-CA                        1:14.87    9  
 10 Dyer, Luke L              12 LKWD-CA                        1:17.31    7  
 11 Padilla, Andrew           12 LKWD-CA                        1:18.40    6  
 12 Low, Matthew A            11 LKWD-CA                        1:19.25    5  
 13 Cuevas, Jade I            11 LKWD-CA                        1:19.54    4  
 14 Mccance, Sasha B          11 LKWD-CA                        1:21.31    3  
 15 Barteau, Maguire G        11 TNT-CC                         1:22.06    2  
 16 Williamson, Ben R         11 RFSH-CA                        1:22.26    1  
 17 Garcia, Gerald S          11 LKWD-CA                        1:22.58  
 18 Shi, Stanley Z            11 LKWD-CA                        1:30.71  
 19 Yun, Jacob S              11 TRID-CA                        1:31.01  
 20 Glynn, Neill J            11 LKWD-CA                        1:32.19  
 21 Lee, William O            12 TRID-CA                        1:37.19  
 22 Acuna, AJ                 11 TRID-CA                        1:40.48  
 23 Liu, Matthew P            11 TRID-CA                        1:48.45  
 -- Bai, Kaikai H             11 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Arms - Not Simultaneous - fly
 -- Guzman, Sam               12 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
      Completely submerged prior to (finish/turn #) - back
 -- Vida, Kai C               11 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated - breast
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cao, Kyle                 12 TRID-CA                        2:27.81   20  
  2 HE, Jacky                 12 TRID-CA                        2:28.81   17  
  3 Ponce, Zahid O            12 LKWD-CA                        2:32.61   16  
  4 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J   12 LKWD-CA                        2:44.80   15  
  5 Cuevas, Jade I            11 LKWD-CA                        2:48.53   14  
  6 Low, Matthew A            11 LKWD-CA                        2:49.37   13  
  7 Peng, Felix Y             12 TRID-CA                        3:03.24   12  
  8 Glynn, Neill J            11 LKWD-CA                        3:16.66   11  
  9 Tsai, Ethan Y             11 TRID-CA                        4:23.79    9  
 -- Vu, Christopher M         11 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing) - fly
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niayesh, Preston M        17 TNT-CC                           23.07   20  
  2 Koster, jd D              17 TNT-CC                           23.24   17  
  3 Ray, Matthew W            16 SCAL-CA                          23.41   16  
  4 Perez Ortega, Pablo       17 Beach-CA                         23.64   15  
  5 Wong, Bryan M             14 TNT-CC                           23.67   14  
  6 McDonald, Owen B          14 SCAL-CA                          23.85   13  
  7 Salcedo, Danny S          16 UN-02-CA                         24.08   12  
  8 Wong, Bryce M             16 TNT-CC                           24.11   11  
  9 Snyder, Zachary M         17 Beach-CA                         24.12    9  
 10 Marroquin, Mark A         18 UN-05-CC                         24.20    7  
 11 Fourzon, Erik d           13 Beach-CA                         24.33    6  
 12 Bayan, Ivan P             15 LKWD-CA                          24.38    5  
 13 Doan, Jordan K            15 SCAL-CA                          24.42    4  
 14 Oliveira, Gabriel M       14 LKWD-CA                          24.57    3  
 15 Costa, Peyton J           15 TNT-CC                           24.70    2  
 16 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL-CA                          24.71    1  
 17 Lin, Charlie              14 TRID-CA                          24.74  
 18 Joson, Joshua R           14 LKWD-CA                          24.96  
 19 Sidhu, Alex I             17 SCAL-CA                          25.34  
 20 Miller, Adam B            17 Beach-CA                         25.36  
 21 Teng, Justin Teng         16 TRID-CA                          25.45  
 22 Jue, Colin D              14 LKWD-CA                          25.50  
 23 Lee, Jonathan             16 TRID-CA                          25.61  
 24 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        14 TRID-CA                          26.13  
 24 Haley, Daniel A           14 TNT-CC                           26.13  
 26 Clansen, Riley S          13 SCAL-CA                          26.28  
 27 Leung, Victor             16 TRID-CA                          26.44  
 28 Lam, Jeffrey K            16 TRID-CA                          26.54  
 29 Tsai, Justin              14 TRID-CA                          26.58  
 30 Moore, Marcus G           13 LKWD-CA                          26.79  
 31 Luo, Keyan                15 TRID-CA                          27.14  
 32 Tam, Charles K            13 TRID-CA                          27.28  
 33 Sidhu, Aaron I            15 SCAL-CA                          27.29  
 34 Terracina, William R      13 LKWD-CA                          27.34  
 35 Moon, Matthew H           13 SCAL-CA                          27.66  
 36 Dang, Jaythan A           14 TRID-CA                          27.71  
 37 Sanchez, Vincente M       13 TNT-CC                           27.73  
 38 Gasparyan, Levon P        13 TRID-CA                          28.10  
 39 Contreras Jr., Carlos     15 LKWD-CA                          28.43  
 40 Montiel, Zach E           14 LKWD-CA                          28.66  
 41 Lee, Jeremy               14 TRID-CA                          28.82  
 42 Zhou, Jeffrey T           15 TRID-CA                          29.07  
 43 Dangpotichar, Aaron       15 TRID-CA                          29.49  
 44 Rico, Logan M             13 TNT-CC                           30.23  
 45 Huang, leo                13 TRID-CA                          31.90  
 46 Lin, Brian P              13 TRID-CA                          34.23  
 47 Wang, Dennis              15 TRID-CA                          35.27  
 48 Liu, Henry                13 TRID-CA                          35.96  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerda, Louis D            15 LKWD-CA                          51.04   20  
  2 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL-CA                          51.45   17  
  3 Salcedo, Danny S          16 UN-02-CA                         52.11   16  
  4 Fourzon, Erik d           13 Beach-CA                         52.53   15  
  5 Snyder, Zachary M         17 Beach-CA                         53.21   14  
  6 Mao, Clarence Z           15 SCAL-CA                          53.24   13  
  7 Cao, Kelvin               16 TRID-CA                          53.35   12  
  8 Joson, Joshua R           14 LKWD-CA                          53.39   11  
  9 Bertino, Dylan T          13 SCAL-CA                          53.60    9  
 10 De Loera, Jorge           17 LKWD-CA                          53.66    7  
 11 Ray, Matthew W            16 SCAL-CA                          53.70    6  
 12 Doan, Jordan K            15 SCAL-CA                          53.86    5  
 13 Lin, Charlie              14 TRID-CA                          54.49    4  
 14 Teng, Justin Teng         16 TRID-CA                          55.16    3  
 15 Jue, Colin D              14 LKWD-CA                          55.17    2  
 16 Moore, Marcus G           13 LKWD-CA                          55.25    1  
 17 Leung, Victor             16 TRID-CA                          56.62  
 18 Miller, Adam B            17 Beach-CA                         56.83  
 19 Nellermoe, Daniel P       16 LKWD-CA                          57.52  
 20 Yang, Brandon M           13 SCAL-CA                          57.80  
 21 Moon, Matthew H           13 SCAL-CA                          58.24  
 22 Lam, Jeffrey K            16 TRID-CA                          58.63  
 23 Tsai, Justin              14 TRID-CA                          59.02  
 24 Contreras Jr., Carlos     15 LKWD-CA                        1:02.05  
 25 Chaw, Kevin L             15 TRID-CA                        1:04.18  
 26 Chang, Milo               16 TRID-CA                        1:04.88  
 27 Dangpotichar, Aaron       15 TRID-CA                        1:08.93  
 28 Lim, Jason B              13 TRID-CA                        1:09.05  
 29 Garcia, Gabriel E         13 UN-03-CA                       1:10.31  
 30 Macdonald, Sean D         13 LKWD-CA                        1:12.18  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costa, Peyton J           15 TNT-CC                         1:54.75   20  
  2 Joson, Joshua R           14 LKWD-CA                        1:54.96   17  
  3 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD-CA                        1:55.81   16  
  4 Jue, Colin D              14 LKWD-CA                        1:57.06   15  
  5 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL-CA                        1:57.65   14  
  6 Mao, Clarence Z           15 SCAL-CA                        1:58.12   13  
  7 Doan, Jordan K            15 SCAL-CA                        1:58.35   12  
  8 McDonald, Owen B          14 SCAL-CA                        1:58.38   11  
  9 Haley, Daniel A           14 TNT-CC                         1:59.69    9  
 10 Snyder, Zachary M         17 Beach-CA                       2:00.86    7  
 11 Marroquin, Mark A         18 UN-05-CC                       2:02.02    6  
 12 Teng, Justin Teng         16 TRID-CA                        2:02.40    5  
 13 Clansen, Riley S          13 SCAL-CA                        2:03.19    4  
 14 Leung, Victor             16 TRID-CA                        2:04.48    3  
 15 Lin, Charlie              14 TRID-CA                        2:04.93    2  
 16 Miller, Adam B            17 Beach-CA                       2:04.99    1  
 17 Sidhu, Alex I             17 SCAL-CA                        2:05.12  
 18 Luo, Keyan                15 TRID-CA                        2:06.58  
 19 Tam, Charles K            13 TRID-CA                        2:07.01  
 20 Lee, Jonathan             16 TRID-CA                        2:09.59  
 21 Lam, Jeffrey K            16 TRID-CA                        2:09.77  
 22 Dang, Jaythan A           14 TRID-CA                        2:09.91  
 23 Tsai, Justin              14 TRID-CA                        2:12.49  
 24 Lee, Jeremy               14 TRID-CA                        2:20.24  
 25 Sanchez, Vincente M       13 TNT-CC                         2:20.69  
 26 Contreras Jr., Carlos     15 LKWD-CA                        2:21.04  
 27 Montiel, Zach E           14 LKWD-CA                        2:27.18  
 28 Lee, Vincent Y            15 TRID-CA                        2:28.86  
 29 Zhou, Jeffrey T           15 TRID-CA                        2:32.65  
 30 Huang, leo                13 TRID-CA                        2:37.93  
 31 Macdonald, Sean D         13 LKWD-CA                        2:39.33  
 32 Wang, Dennis              15 TRID-CA                        2:41.85  
 33 Rico, Logan M             13 TNT-CC                         2:42.79  
 34 Liu, Henry                13 TRID-CA                        2:51.10  
 35 Lin, Brian P              13 TRID-CA                        2:54.26  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Roland T          16 LKWD-CA                          56.96   20  
  2 Perez Ortega, Pablo       17 Beach-CA                       1:00.40   17  
  3 Doan, Jordan K            15 SCAL-CA                        1:00.56   16  
  4 Hernandez, Eduardo        16 LKWD-CA                        1:01.12   15  
  5 De Loera, Jorge           17 LKWD-CA                        1:02.00   14  
  6 Mao, Clarence Z           15 SCAL-CA                        1:02.62   13  
  7 Fourzon, Erik d           13 Beach-CA                       1:03.46   12  
  8 Tse, Joshua H             15 TRID-CA                        1:03.77   11  
  9 Ray, Matthew W            16 SCAL-CA                        1:05.09    9  
 10 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL-CA                        1:05.38    7  
 11 Jue, Colin D              14 LKWD-CA                        1:05.84    6  
 12 Salcedo, Danny S          16 UN-02-CA                       1:06.17    5  
 13 Lin, Charlie              14 TRID-CA                        1:06.65    4  
 14 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        14 TRID-CA                        1:07.27    3  
 15 Nellermoe, Daniel P       16 LKWD-CA                        1:08.89    2  
 16 Miller, Adam B            17 Beach-CA                       1:09.14    1  
 17 Yang, Brandon M           13 SCAL-CA                        1:09.92  
 18 Tsai, Justin              14 TRID-CA                        1:17.38  
 19 Dangpotichar, Aaron       15 TRID-CA                        1:20.99  
 20 Garcia, Gabriel E         13 UN-03-CA                       1:23.65  
 21 Chang, Milo               16 TRID-CA                        1:27.78  
 22 Lim, Jason B              13 TRID-CA                        1:28.90  
 -- Moon, Matthew H           13 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliveira, Gabriel M       14 LKWD-CA                        2:07.49   20  
  2 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD-CA                        2:09.03   17  
  3 Costa, Peyton J           15 TNT-CC                         2:10.83   16  
  4 Bayan, Ivan P             15 LKWD-CA                        2:11.61   15  
  5 Perez Ortega, Pablo       17 Beach-CA                       2:12.30   14  
  6 Padilla, Oscar            15 LKWD-CA                        2:13.56   13  
  7 Doan, Jordan K            15 SCAL-CA                        2:16.02   12  
  8 Tse, Joshua H             15 TRID-CA                        2:16.68   11  
  9 Mao, Clarence Z           15 SCAL-CA                        2:18.54    9  
 10 Haley, Daniel A           14 TNT-CC                         2:19.54    7  
 11 Terracina, William R      13 LKWD-CA                        2:28.27    6  
 12 Marroquin, Mark A         18 UN-05-CC                       2:28.28    5  
 13 Moon, Matthew H           13 SCAL-CA                        2:32.25    4  
 14 Sanchez, Vincente M       13 TNT-CC                         2:39.02    3  
 15 Lee, Vincent Y            15 TRID-CA                        2:48.11    2  
 16 Lee, Jeremy               14 TRID-CA                        2:49.35    1  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niayesh, Preston M        17 TNT-CC                           59.38   20  
  2 Koster, jd D              17 TNT-CC                         1:02.37   17  
  3 Marquez, Tomas T          15 LKWD-CA                        1:04.61   16  
  4 Morris, Jeffrey G         34 LKWD-CA                        1:06.07   15  
  5 Wong, Bryce M             16 TNT-CC                         1:06.12   14  
  6 Fourzon, Erik d           13 Beach-CA                       1:06.23   13  
  7 Sidhu, Aaron I            15 SCAL-CA                        1:06.44   12  
  8 Bayan, Ivan P             15 LKWD-CA                        1:06.76   11  
  9 Joson, Joshua R           14 LKWD-CA                        1:07.60    9  
 10 Tse, Joshua H             15 TRID-CA                        1:07.85    7  
 11 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL-CA                        1:08.16    6  
 12 Snyder, Zachary M         17 Beach-CA                       1:08.54    5  
 13 Lin, Charlie              14 TRID-CA                        1:08.83    4  
 14 Moore, Marcus G           13 LKWD-CA                        1:08.89    2.5
 14 Oliveira, Gabriel M       14 LKWD-CA                        1:08.89    2.5
 16 Leung, Victor             16 TRID-CA                        1:09.31    1  
 17 Teng, Justin Teng         16 TRID-CA                        1:10.00  
 18 Jue, Colin D              14 LKWD-CA                        1:10.04  
 19 Clansen, Riley S          13 SCAL-CA                        1:11.83  
 20 Luo, Keyan                15 TRID-CA                        1:12.88  
 21 Marroquin, Mark A         18 UN-05-CC                       1:12.93  
 22 Castro, Cameron J         17 LKWD-CA                        1:13.12  
 23 Contreras Jr., Carlos     15 LKWD-CA                        1:13.90  
 24 Dang, Jaythan A           14 TRID-CA                        1:15.01  
 25 Padilla, Oscar            15 LKWD-CA                        1:15.64  
 26 Tam, Charles K            13 TRID-CA                        1:16.95  
 27 Terracina, William R      13 LKWD-CA                        1:17.67  
 28 Moon, Matthew H           13 SCAL-CA                        1:18.39  
 29 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        14 TRID-CA                        1:18.93  
 30 Gasparyan, Levon P        13 TRID-CA                        1:19.35  
 31 Lee, Jeremy               14 TRID-CA                        1:19.65  
 32 Lee, Jonathan             16 TRID-CA                        1:20.79  
 33 Zhou, Jeffrey T           15 TRID-CA                        1:22.27  
 34 Montiel, Zach E           14 LKWD-CA                        1:22.56  
 35 Lam, Jeffrey K            16 TRID-CA                        1:22.87  
 36 Tsai, Justin              14 TRID-CA                        1:26.83  
 37 Huang, leo                13 TRID-CA                        1:28.34  
 38 Macdonald, Sean D         13 LKWD-CA                        1:29.79  
 39 Lin, Brian P              13 TRID-CA                        1:32.22  
 -- Salcedo, Danny S          16 UN-02-CA                            DQ  
      Kick - Foot/Feet not turned out (propulsive part of kick)
 -- Liu, Henry                13 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated
 -- Rico, Logan M             13 TNT-CC                              DQ  
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated
 -- Wang, Dennis              15 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated
 -- Dangpotichar, Aaron       15 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Foot/Feet not turned out (propulsive part of kick)
 -- Lee, Vincent Y            15 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Scissors type
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL-CA                        2:21.96   20  
  2 Sidhu, Aaron I            15 SCAL-CA                        2:26.30   17  
  3 Moore, Marcus G           13 LKWD-CA                        2:27.83   16  
  4 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD-CA                        2:28.78   15  
  5 Bertino, Dylan T          13 SCAL-CA                        2:28.80   14  
  6 Tse, Joshua H             15 TRID-CA                        2:30.11   13  
  7 Teng, Justin Teng         16 TRID-CA                        2:33.23   12  
  8 Leung, Victor             16 TRID-CA                        2:33.72   11  
  9 Yang, Brandon M           13 SCAL-CA                        2:37.16    9  
 10 Cao, Kelvin               16 TRID-CA                        2:37.77    7  
 11 Dang, Jaythan A           14 TRID-CA                        2:40.65    6  
 12 Tam, Charles K            13 TRID-CA                        2:42.73    5  
 13 Chang, Milo               16 TRID-CA                        2:58.48    4  
 14 Lim, Jason B              13 TRID-CA                        3:03.42    3  
 15 Macdonald, Sean D         13 LKWD-CA                        3:11.13    2  
 16 Chaw, Kevin L             15 TRID-CA                        3:40.39    1  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez Ortega, Pablo       17 Beach-CA                         55.34   20  
  2 Cerda, Louis D            15 LKWD-CA                          55.92   17  
  3 Fisher, Roland T          16 LKWD-CA                          57.26   16  
  4 Hernandez, Eduardo        16 LKWD-CA                          58.67   15  
  5 Joson, Joshua R           14 LKWD-CA                          58.81   14  
  6 De Loera, Jorge           17 LKWD-CA                          59.00   13  
  7 Fourzon, Erik d           13 Beach-CA                         59.62   12  
  8 Salcedo, Danny S          16 UN-02-CA                         59.97   11  
  9 Snyder, Zachary M         17 Beach-CA                       1:01.01    9  
 10 Miller, Adam B            17 Beach-CA                       1:01.11    7  
 11 Jue, Colin D              14 LKWD-CA                        1:02.30    6  
 12 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        14 TRID-CA                        1:02.95    5  
 13 Leung, Victor             16 TRID-CA                        1:03.58    4  
 14 Cao, Kelvin               16 TRID-CA                        1:03.59    3  
 15 Moore, Marcus G           13 LKWD-CA                        1:05.27    2  
 16 Nellermoe, Daniel P       16 LKWD-CA                        1:05.29    1  
 17 Lam, Jeffrey K            16 TRID-CA                        1:09.39  
 18 Tam, Charles K            13 TRID-CA                        1:10.99  
 19 Moon, Matthew H           13 SCAL-CA                        1:12.25  
 20 Tsai, Justin              14 TRID-CA                        1:14.08  
 21 Contreras Jr., Carlos     15 LKWD-CA                        1:14.26  
 22 Chaw, Kevin L             15 TRID-CA                        1:29.21  
 -- Chang, Milo               16 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Shoulders - Not at/past vertical toward breast off the wall (turn #)
 -- Lim, Jason B              13 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Breaststroke type (feet turned out propulsive part of kick)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Cameron J         17 LKWD-CA                        1:59.76   20  
  2 Koster, jd D              17 TNT-CC                         1:59.80   17  
  3 Wong, Bryan M             14 TNT-CC                         2:02.59   16  
  4 Marquez, Tomas T          15 LKWD-CA                        2:05.92   15  
  5 Morris, Jeffrey G         34 LKWD-CA                        2:10.18   14  
  6 Perez Ortega, Pablo       17 Beach-CA                       2:11.52   13  
  7 Padilla, Oscar            15 LKWD-CA                        2:11.85   12  
  8 Mao, Clarence Z           15 SCAL-CA                        2:19.62   11  
  9 McDonald, Owen B          14 SCAL-CA                        2:23.54    9  
 10 Tse, Joshua H             15 TRID-CA                        2:27.13    7  
 11 Luo, Keyan                15 TRID-CA                        2:37.68    6  
 12 Lee, Vincent Y            15 TRID-CA                        3:29.95    5  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez Ortega, Pablo       17 Beach-CA                       2:09.89   20  
  2 Fisher, Roland T          16 LKWD-CA                        2:10.10   17  
  3 Hernandez, Eduardo        16 LKWD-CA                        2:11.52   16  
  4 Bertino, Dylan T          13 SCAL-CA                        2:12.09   15  
  5 Joson, Joshua R           14 LKWD-CA                        2:12.68   14  
  6 Tse, Joshua H             15 TRID-CA                        2:16.14   13  
  7 Lin, Charlie              14 TRID-CA                        2:17.68   12  
  8 Sidhu, Aaron I            15 SCAL-CA                        2:19.89   11  
  9 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        14 TRID-CA                        2:19.94    9  
 10 Leung, Victor             16 TRID-CA                        2:20.22    7  
 11 Yang, Brandon M           13 SCAL-CA                        2:21.42    6  
 12 Tam, Charles K            13 TRID-CA                        2:24.25    5  
 13 Nellermoe, Daniel P       16 LKWD-CA                        2:25.36    4  
 14 Dang, Jaythan A           14 TRID-CA                        2:29.86    3  
 15 Contreras Jr., Carlos     15 LKWD-CA                        2:32.28    2  
 16 Lam, Jeffrey K            16 TRID-CA                        2:32.50    1  
 17 Doan, Jordan K            15 SCAL-CA                        2:32.98  
 18 Garcia, Gabriel E         13 UN-03-CA                       2:50.97  
 -- Cao, Kelvin               16 TRID-CA                             DQ  
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull - back
 -- Salcedo, Danny S          16 UN-02-CA                            DQ  
      Kick - Scissors type - breast
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerda, Louis D            15 LKWD-CA                        5:01.66   20  
  2 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD-CA                        5:14.52   17  
  3 Doan, Jordan K            15 SCAL-CA                        5:22.40   16  
  4 Teng, Justin Teng         16 TRID-CA                        5:25.32   15  
  5 Mao, Clarence Z           15 SCAL-CA                        5:32.26   14  
  6 Dang, Jaythan A           14 TRID-CA                        5:41.69   13  
  7 Cao, Kyle                 12 TRID-CA                        5:44.67   12  
  8 Reyes, Cyril F            12 LKWD-CA                        5:53.87   11  
  9 Cerda, Leonel G           11 LKWD-CA                        5:55.88    9  
 10 Jue, Lucas R              10 LKWD-CA                        6:09.55    7  
 11 Peng, Felix Y             12 TRID-CA                        7:09.39    6  
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD-CA                       18:20.74   20  
  2 Shiotsu, Ben B            12 SCAL-CA                       19:51.00   17  
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Cameron J         17 LKWD-CA                        4:23.62   20  
  2 Marquez, Tomas T          15 LKWD-CA                        4:26.83   17  
  3 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD-CA                        4:36.88   16  
  4 Salcedo, Danny S          16 UN-02-CA                       4:54.01   15  
  5 Clansen, Riley S          13 SCAL-CA                        4:54.24   14  
  6 McDonald, Owen B          14 SCAL-CA                        4:56.95   13  
  7 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        14 TRID-CA                        5:00.60   12  
  8 Terracina, William R      13 LKWD-CA                        5:06.33   11  
  9 Sidhu, Aaron I            15 SCAL-CA                        5:09.90    9  
 10 Montiel, Zach E           14 LKWD-CA                        5:38.48    7  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 104                   
 
  1. Lakewood Aquatics                  2633   2. Socal Aquatics Association         1591
  3. Trident Swim Club                1290.5   4. Beach Swim Club                     329
  5. Tule Nation Tritons               251.5   6. Rocket Fish Swimming                244
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 104                    
 
  1. Lakewood Aquatics                  2499   2. Socal Aquatics Association         1176
  3. Trident Swim Club                  1107   4. Tule Nation Tritons                 434
  5. Rocket Fish Swimming              394.5   6. Beach Swim Club                     229