LKWD November Invitational - Meet Results

LKWD November Invitational
11/16/2018 - 11/18/2018
Norwalk, CA USA
Updated: 11/19/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
          2018 CA Lakewood November INVITE - 11/16/2018 to 11/18/2018          
                              Sanction #: S18-338                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brighton C Gordin          6 LKWD-CA                22.96      24.65        
  2 Carly R Rother             6 LKWD-CA                25.94      26.14        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carly R Rother             6 LKWD-CA                29.09      27.73        
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carly R Rother             6 LKWD-CA              1:08.28      57.05        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Carly R Rother             6 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brighton C Gordin          6 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:03.50        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brighton C Gordin          6 LKWD-CA                28.88      26.96        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                18.10  7-8 .BLU
                21.70  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosio Y Valencia           8 ROSE-CA                   NT      17.19 .BLU   
  2 Teagan K Jue               8 LKWD-CA                16.32      17.45 .BLU   
  3 Cailyn M Ashe              8 LKWD-CA                17.48      18.29 .RED   
  4 Ally M Veron               8 LKWD-CA                23.94      18.78 .RED   
  5 Anna M Pisano              8 ROSE-CA                20.92      19.19 .RED   
  6 Vanessa S Reitano          8 LKWD-CA                19.83      19.42 .RED   
  7 Annie M Bonk               7 ROSE-CA                   NT      20.09 .RED   
  8 London J Gordin            8 LKWD-CA                19.76      20.58 .RED   
  9 Daria N Smorchkova         8 LKWD-CA                20.61      21.10 .RED   
 10 Evelett A Lambarena        7 TRID-CA                23.01      21.84        
 11 Joanna Liu                 7 RORA-CA                22.87      22.25        
 12 Melissa N MacLean          7 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA        21.46      22.48        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                40.50  7-8 .BLU
                48.60  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danika C Bernal            8 ROSE-CA                38.70      36.33 .BLU   
  2 Teagan K Jue               8 LKWD-CA                37.85      37.80 .BLU   
  3 Claire I Jung              8 RORA-CA                39.91      37.95 .BLU   
  4 Abigail D Brown            8 LKWD-CA                39.05      38.70 .BLU   
  5 Cailyn M Ashe              8 LKWD-CA                39.77      40.29 .BLU   
  6 Daria N Smorchkova         8 LKWD-CA                42.78      45.60 .RED   
  7 Vanessa S Reitano          8 LKWD-CA                43.26      46.46 .RED   
  8 Melissa N MacLean          7 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA        47.45      49.54        
  9 Evelett A Lambarena        7 TRID-CA                56.18      49.64        
 10 Joanna Liu                 7 RORA-CA                51.60      49.84        
 11 Maile E Montiel            8 LKWD-CA                54.75      57.97        
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:28.40  7-8 .BLU
              1:46.10  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teagan K Jue               8 LKWD-CA              1:20.08    1:21.54 .BLU   
                  38.13     1:21.54 (43.41)                                        
  2 Cailyn M Ashe              8 LKWD-CA              1:37.29    1:28.08 .BLU   
                  42.82     1:28.08 (45.26)                                        
  3 Ella M Gutierrez           7 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:30.77 .RED   
                  41.18     1:30.77 (49.59)                                        
  4 London J Gordin            8 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:41.79 .RED   
                  46.42     1:41.79 (55.37)                                        
  5 Melissa N MacLean          7 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:51.61    1:47.89        
                  52.02     1:47.89 (55.87)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teagan K Jue               8 LKWD-CA              3:09.47    2:58.47        
                  38.64     1:23.37 (44.73)     2:11.74 (48.37)     2:58.47 (46.73)
 -- Danika C Bernal            8 ROSE-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                22.20  7-8 .BLU
                26.60  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosio Y Valencia           8 ROSE-CA                19.00      19.01 .BLU   
  2 Abigail D Brown            8 LKWD-CA                19.43      19.39 .BLU   
  3 Annie M Bonk               7 ROSE-CA                20.11      21.59 .BLU   
  4 Cailyn M Ashe              8 LKWD-CA                21.81      22.36 .RED   
  5 London J Gordin            8 LKWD-CA                24.90      23.12 .RED   
  6 Vanessa S Reitano          8 LKWD-CA                22.17      23.23 .RED   
  7 Anna M Pisano              8 ROSE-CA                25.29      23.53 .RED   
  8 Daria N Smorchkova         8 LKWD-CA                23.20      24.64 .RED   
  9 Melissa N MacLean          7 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA           NT      25.38 .RED   
 10 Joanna Liu                 7 RORA-CA                28.51      25.54 .RED   
 11 Ally M Veron               8 LKWD-CA                23.93      26.69        
 12 Maile E Montiel            8 LKWD-CA                27.28      29.39        
 13 Evelett A Lambarena        7 TRID-CA                38.11      31.06        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                48.10  7-8 .BLU
                57.80  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosio Y Valencia           8 ROSE-CA                41.26      41.47 .BLU   
  2 Abigail D Brown            8 LKWD-CA                45.57      42.77 .BLU   
  3 Danika C Bernal            8 ROSE-CA                43.58      45.10 .BLU   
  4 Annie M Bonk               7 ROSE-CA                47.36      48.02 .BLU   
  5 Shelly Y Li                8 RORA-CA                48.87      49.76 .RED   
  6 Anna M Pisano              8 ROSE-CA                50.43      52.44 .RED   
  7 Daria N Smorchkova         8 LKWD-CA                54.61      54.54 .RED   
  8 Joanna Liu                 7 RORA-CA                   NT      58.76        
  9 Evelett A Lambarena        7 TRID-CA                   NT    1:06.71        
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claire I Jung              8 RORA-CA              1:37.37    1:32.18        
                  45.98     1:32.18 (46.20)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                24.00  7-8 .BLU
                28.80  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anna M Pisano              8 ROSE-CA                   NT      24.58 .RED   
  2 Ella M Gutierrez           7 ROSE-CA                24.37      25.54 .RED   
  3 Cailyn M Ashe              8 LKWD-CA                39.61      26.19 .RED   
  4 London J Gordin            8 LKWD-CA                   NT      28.29 .RED   
  5 Annie M Bonk               7 ROSE-CA                28.89      29.19        
  6 Daria N Smorchkova         8 LKWD-CA                26.74      29.24        
  7 Melissa N MacLean          7 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA        32.46      33.78        
  8 Evelett A Lambarena        7 TRID-CA                   NT      34.06        
  9 Joanna Liu                 7 RORA-CA                49.07      35.56        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                52.30  7-8 .BLU
              1:02.80  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claire I Jung              8 RORA-CA                53.45      46.60 .BLU   
  2 Rosio Y Valencia           8 ROSE-CA                58.39      50.16 .BLU   
  3 Vanessa S Reitano          8 LKWD-CA                55.80      54.32 .RED   
  4 Abigail D Brown            8 LKWD-CA                55.27      54.46 .RED   
  5 Cailyn M Ashe              8 LKWD-CA                   NT      58.45 .RED   
  6 Annie M Bonk               7 ROSE-CA              1:04.40    1:00.65 .RED   
  7 Daria N Smorchkova         8 LKWD-CA              1:02.73    1:01.05 .RED   
  8 Ally M Veron               8 LKWD-CA              1:14.56    1:02.25 .RED   
  9 Joanna Liu                 7 RORA-CA                   NT    1:20.96        
 -- Anna M Pisano              8 ROSE-CA                51.63         DQ        
 -- Evelett A Lambarena        7 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Maile E Montiel            8 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosio Y Valencia           8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:50.82        
                  53.55     1:50.82 (57.27)                                        
  2 Abigail D Brown            8 LKWD-CA              1:58.15    1:54.71        
                  55.48     1:54.71 (59.23)                                        
  3 Shelly Y Li                8 RORA-CA                   NT    2:05.76        
                  58.47   2:05.76 (1:07.29)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                21.30  7-8 .BLU
                25.60  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teagan K Jue               8 LKWD-CA                18.55      17.54 .BLU   
  2 Annie M Bonk               7 ROSE-CA                22.40      20.89 .BLU   
  3 Ella M Gutierrez           7 ROSE-CA                21.77      21.13 .BLU   
  4 Daria N Smorchkova         8 LKWD-CA                24.51      25.31 .RED   
  5 Joanna Liu                 7 RORA-CA                26.16      25.62        
  6 Evelett A Lambarena        7 TRID-CA                   NT      26.36        
  7 Melissa N MacLean          7 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA        39.16      43.28        
 -- Anna M Pisano              8 ROSE-CA                26.83         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                46.30  7-8 .BLU
                55.60  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teagan K Jue               8 LKWD-CA                40.62      38.99 .BLU   
  2 Rosio Y Valencia           8 ROSE-CA                41.51      40.03 .BLU   
  3 Danika C Bernal            8 ROSE-CA                43.69      41.18 .BLU   
  4 Abigail D Brown            8 LKWD-CA                43.68      43.43 .BLU   
  5 Daria N Smorchkova         8 LKWD-CA                54.94      54.87 .RED   
  6 Shelly Y Li                8 RORA-CA                   NT      56.45        
  7 Evelett A Lambarena        7 TRID-CA                   NT    1:04.98        
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teagan K Jue               8 LKWD-CA              1:46.51    1:30.33        
                  43.15     1:30.33 (47.18)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:41.20  7-8 .BLU
              2:01.40  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danika C Bernal            8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:29.48 .BLU   
                  41.97     1:29.48 (47.51)                                        
  2 Rosio Y Valencia           8 ROSE-CA              1:39.06    1:32.55 .BLU   
                  41.63     1:32.55 (50.92)                                        
  3 Teagan K Jue               8 LKWD-CA              1:35.13    1:33.22 .BLU   
                  42.37     1:33.22 (50.85)                                        
  4 Ella M Gutierrez           7 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:36.89 .BLU   
                  43.72     1:36.89 (53.17)                                        
  5 Abigail D Brown            8 LKWD-CA              1:38.08    1:37.53 .BLU   
                  43.21     1:37.53 (54.32)                                        
  6 Cailyn M Ashe              8 LKWD-CA              1:47.28    1:42.91 .RED   
                  50.09     1:42.91 (52.82)                                        
  7 Annie M Bonk               7 ROSE-CA              1:45.33    1:44.92 .RED   
                  47.06     1:44.92 (57.86)                                        
  8 Shelly Y Li                8 RORA-CA              1:51.81    1:51.61 .RED   
                  51.01   1:51.61 (1:00.60)                                        
  9 Joanna Liu                 7 RORA-CA              2:25.52    2:05.81        
                  55.95   2:05.81 (1:09.86)                                        
 10 Melissa N MacLean          7 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      2:29.60    2:30.76        
                1:15.58   2:30.76 (1:15.18)                                        
 -- Anna M Pisano              8 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  50.72        DQ (1:01.16)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teagan K Jue               8 LKWD-CA              3:31.23    3:13.57        
                  39.44     1:27.60 (48.16)   2:29.74 (1:02.14)     3:13.57 (43.83)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.90  9-10 .BLU
                37.00  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jillian G Villahermosa    10 LKWD-CA                29.86      28.79 .BLU   
  2 Jacquelyn T Huynh         10 FAST-CA                31.30      30.65 .BLU   
  3 Dylan P Docter            10 ROSE-CA                31.08      30.70 .BLU   
  4 Audrey C Vega             10 LKWD-CA                32.30      31.38 .BLU   
  5 Kacey D Foster            10 CROC-CA                30.92      31.57 .BLU   
  6 Matilda Davison-Lakey     10 Beach-CA               34.40      32.16 .BLU   
  7 Sydney Q Yang             10 TRID-CA                34.96      32.46 .BLU   
  8 Julianna A Wai            10 UnAtt - Rose-CA        32.47      32.51 .BLU   
  9 Kali V Rankin Zelada      10 FAST-CA                31.73      32.67 .BLU   
 10 Olivia A Lee               9 ROSE-CA                33.58      32.82 .BLU   
 11 Jennifer S Liang          10 TRID-CA                33.43      33.19 .BLU   
 12 Natalia V Pe              10 LKWD-CA                33.20      33.26 .BLU   
 13 Kaylee F Cuizon           10 LKWD-CA                33.44      33.38 .BLU   
 14 Isabella L Castro          9 LKWD-CA                33.65      33.81 .BLU   
 15 Alyssa N Cervantes        10 ROSE-CA                34.00      33.89 .BLU   
 16 Mia B Bugarin             10 ROSE-CA                33.48      34.11 .RED   
 17 Lily T Munoz              10 LKWD-CA                34.57      34.18 .RED   
 18 Yolanda Y Xiao            10 RORA-CA                34.14      34.27 .RED   
 19 Tina S Lin                 9 ROSE-CA                34.36      34.31 .RED   
 20 Camila Purizaca           10 LKWD-CA                34.90      34.36 .RED   
 21 Fatima L Visoso           10 LKWD-CA                34.28      34.39 .RED   
 22 Ellie A Bartschi          10 LKWD-CA                34.83      35.63 .RED   
 23 Chloe M Kim                9 UnAtt - Rose-CA        33.99      35.65 .RED   
 24 Amanda J Khousavath       10 TRID-CA                33.97      35.69 .RED   
 25 Mikayla T Chan            10 ROSE-CA                36.86      35.77 .RED   
 26 Grace O Anich             10 ROSE-CA                38.12      35.81 .RED   
 27 Emiko L Essmiller         10 ROSE-CA                36.08      35.85 .RED   
 28 Jessica N Simonian        10 ROSE-CA                35.02      36.05 .RED   
 29 Meredith S O'Grady        10 ROSE-CA                34.14      36.15 .RED   
 30 Juliette D Tran           10 LKWD-CA                36.27      36.26 .RED   
 31 Taylor J Larsen           10 ROSE-CA                35.80      36.44 .RED   
 32 Daniella A Aparicio       10 ROSE-CA                35.30      36.60 .RED   
 33 Caitlyn I Rother           9 LKWD-CA                36.07      36.76 .RED   
 34 Lilyanna Leal              9 CROC-CA                37.19      36.84 .RED   
 35 Elise Fernando            10 LKWD-CA                43.19      36.89 .RED   
 36 Sarah G Chung              9 ROSE-CA                37.90      38.37        
 37 Jolene G Caballero        10 CROC-CA                42.13      38.40        
 38 Karina G Ruiz              9 LKWD-CA                39.77      39.31        
 39 Liliana C Cervantes       10 LKWD-CA                41.66      40.04        
 40 Syeira N Shew              9 TRID-CA                41.49      41.00        
 41 Grace E Staveley          10 CROC-CA                42.79      42.43        
 42 Julia S Kleindorfer       10 ROSE-CA                45.69      42.75        
 43 Isabella S Sermana        10 LKWD-CA                   NT      43.01        
 44 Cameron S Chen            10 TRID-CA                   NT      43.86        
 45 Chloe Tan                  9 RORA-CA                53.48      53.79        
 46 Mia D Gomez               10 CROC-CA                57.35      58.81        
 -- Madeline R Hugill         10 CROC-CA                46.60         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:14.70  9-10 .BLU
              1:21.50  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jillian G Villahermosa    10 LKWD-CA              1:06.33    1:04.37 .BLU   
                  30.98     1:04.37 (33.39)                                        
  2 Jacquelyn T Huynh         10 FAST-CA              1:16.12    1:06.12 .BLU   
                  31.59     1:06.12 (34.53)                                        
  3 Kacey D Foster            10 CROC-CA              1:06.99    1:07.19 .BLU   
                  32.39     1:07.19 (34.80)                                        
  4 Audrey C Vega             10 LKWD-CA              1:08.98    1:07.34 .BLU   
                  32.43     1:07.34 (34.91)                                        
  5 Rafa L Flores             10 LKWD-CA              1:06.84    1:07.98 .BLU   
                  32.80     1:07.98 (35.18)                                        
  6 Sarah F Bonk              10 ROSE-CA              1:10.82    1:09.98 .BLU   
                  33.63     1:09.98 (36.35)                                        
  7 Kathy A Yu                10 TRID-CA              1:12.09    1:10.43 .BLU   
                  33.63     1:10.43 (36.80)                                        
  8 Kali V Rankin Zelada      10 FAST-CA              1:14.79    1:11.94 .BLU   
                  34.79     1:11.94 (37.15)                                        
  9 Amanda J Khousavath       10 TRID-CA              1:26.22    1:12.35 .BLU   
                  34.91     1:12.35 (37.44)                                        
 10 Matilda Davison-Lakey     10 Beach-CA             1:20.83    1:12.47 .BLU   
                  35.13     1:12.47 (37.34)                                        
 11 Fatima L Visoso           10 LKWD-CA              1:16.58    1:12.98 .BLU   
                  35.90     1:12.98 (37.08)                                        
 12 Jennifer S Liang          10 TRID-CA              1:14.79    1:13.88 .BLU   
                  35.01     1:13.88 (38.87)                                        
 13 Lily T Munoz              10 LKWD-CA              1:14.97    1:14.04 .BLU   
                  35.37     1:14.04 (38.67)                                        
 14 Irene Kim                  9 TRID-CA              1:16.22    1:14.25 .BLU   
                  36.74     1:14.25 (37.51)                                        
 15 Olivia A Lee               9 ROSE-CA              1:18.22    1:14.46 .BLU   
                  35.79     1:14.46 (38.67)                                        
 16 Emiko L Essmiller         10 ROSE-CA              1:17.65    1:14.67 .BLU   
                  36.39     1:14.67 (38.28)                                        
 17 Alyssa N Cervantes        10 ROSE-CA              1:15.54    1:15.80 .RED   
                  36.21     1:15.80 (39.59)                                        
 18 Natalia V Pe              10 LKWD-CA              1:15.71    1:15.96 .RED   
                  35.39     1:15.96 (40.57)                                        
 19 Morgan A Sun              10 ROSE-CA              1:18.48    1:16.83 .RED   
                  36.15     1:16.83 (40.68)                                        
 20 Chloe M Kim                9 UnAtt - Rose-CA      1:14.85    1:17.36 .RED   
                  37.00     1:17.36 (40.36)                                        
 21 Daniella A Aparicio       10 ROSE-CA              1:27.16    1:18.38 .RED   
                  36.92     1:18.38 (41.46)                                        
 22 Lilyanna Leal              9 CROC-CA              1:21.14    1:18.68 .RED   
                  37.78     1:18.68 (40.90)                                        
 23 Yolanda Y Xiao            10 RORA-CA                   NT    1:19.04 .RED   
                  37.06     1:19.04 (41.98)                                        
 24 Keisari M Penman          10 ROSE-CA              1:16.47    1:19.79 .RED   
                  37.68     1:19.79 (42.11)                                        
 25 Mikayla T Chan            10 ROSE-CA              1:20.43    1:20.81 .RED   
                  38.60     1:20.81 (42.21)                                        
 26 Elise Fernando            10 LKWD-CA              1:39.75    1:23.06        
                  38.70     1:23.06 (44.36)                                        
 27 Jolene G Caballero        10 CROC-CA              1:32.90    1:23.18        
                  40.91     1:23.18 (42.27)                                        
 28 Camila Purizaca           10 LKWD-CA              1:23.22    1:23.46        
                  39.39     1:23.46 (44.07)                                        
 29 Juliette D Tran           10 LKWD-CA              1:22.18    1:23.70        
                  39.03     1:23.70 (44.67)                                        
 30 Karina G Ruiz              9 LKWD-CA              1:26.87    1:30.29        
                  41.38     1:30.29 (48.91)                                        
 31 Sarah G Chung              9 ROSE-CA              1:27.57    1:30.78        
                  42.65     1:30.78 (48.13)                                        
 32 Grace E Staveley          10 CROC-CA              1:35.16    1:32.11        
                  45.55     1:32.11 (46.56)                                        
 33 Liliana C Cervantes       10 LKWD-CA              1:37.42    1:32.16        
                  42.76     1:32.16 (49.40)                                        
 34 Isabella S Sermana        10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:39.22        
                  45.51     1:39.22 (53.71)                                        
 35 Madeline R Hugill         10 CROC-CA              1:47.11    1:42.97        
                  45.80     1:42.97 (57.17)                                        
 36 Melanie Y Mar              9 TRID-CA                   NT    2:08.31        
                  58.18   2:08.31 (1:10.13)                                        
 37 Kamille S Gonzalez        10 LKWD-CA              2:18.89    2:13.93        
                  59.49   2:13.93 (1:14.44)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:42.00  9-10 .BLU
              2:56.80  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kacey D Foster            10 CROC-CA              2:20.01    2:20.40 .BLU   
                  32.81     1:08.68 (35.87)     1:45.16 (36.48)     2:20.40 (35.24)
  2 Jillian G Villahermosa    10 LKWD-CA              2:24.63    2:22.21 .BLU   
                  32.95     1:09.19 (36.24)     1:46.26 (37.07)     2:22.21 (35.95)
  3 Alix L Fournier-Facori    10 ROSE-CA              2:23.28    2:25.37 .BLU   
                  33.35     1:10.61 (37.26)     1:48.71 (38.10)     2:25.37 (36.66)
  4 Jacquelyn T Huynh         10 FAST-CA              2:26.87    2:25.67 .BLU   
                  34.50     1:11.91 (37.41)     1:49.70 (37.79)     2:25.67 (35.97)
  5 Rafa L Flores             10 LKWD-CA              2:24.47    2:26.07 .BLU   
                  33.88     1:10.92 (37.04)     1:49.01 (38.09)     2:26.07 (37.06)
  6 Audrey C Vega             10 LKWD-CA              2:34.19    2:27.88 .BLU   
                  33.64     1:12.52 (38.88)     1:51.49 (38.97)     2:27.88 (36.39)
  7 Sydney Q Yang             10 TRID-CA              2:40.68    2:29.68 .BLU   
                  35.00     1:13.99 (38.99)     1:53.59 (39.60)     2:29.68 (36.09)
  8 Dylan P Docter            10 ROSE-CA              2:29.60    2:29.84 .BLU   
                  33.84     1:13.02 (39.18)     1:53.26 (40.24)     2:29.84 (36.58)
  9 Karen E Prawira           10 TRID-CA              2:38.69    2:32.43 .BLU   
                  34.66     1:14.72 (40.06)     1:55.20 (40.48)     2:32.43 (37.23)
 10 Kathy A Yu                10 TRID-CA              3:09.22    2:33.92 .BLU   
                  33.03     1:12.43 (39.40)     1:52.93 (40.50)     2:33.92 (40.99)
 11 Kaylee F Cuizon           10 LKWD-CA              2:39.28    2:35.45 .BLU   
                  34.95     1:15.02 (40.07)     1:55.80 (40.78)     2:35.45 (39.65)
 12 Lily T Munoz              10 LKWD-CA              2:45.25    2:35.46 .BLU   
                  35.67     1:16.56 (40.89)     1:57.87 (41.31)     2:35.46 (37.59)
 13 Fatima L Visoso           10 LKWD-CA              2:38.78    2:36.56 .BLU   
                  35.22     1:15.51 (40.29)     1:57.56 (42.05)     2:36.56 (39.00)
 14 Julianna A Wai            10 UnAtt - Rose-CA      2:30.23    2:37.14 .BLU   
                  34.84     1:14.23 (39.39)     1:55.87 (41.64)     2:37.14 (41.27)
 15 Isabella L Castro          9 LKWD-CA              2:38.88    2:37.22 .BLU   
                  36.19     1:16.53 (40.34)     1:57.79 (41.26)     2:37.22 (39.43)
 16 Sarah F Bonk              10 ROSE-CA              2:34.30    2:37.54 .BLU   
                  35.75     1:14.89 (39.14)     1:57.00 (42.11)     2:37.54 (40.54)
 17 Jennifer S Liang          10 TRID-CA              2:49.99    2:38.31 .BLU   
                  35.31     1:15.31 (40.00)     1:58.26 (42.95)     2:38.31 (40.05)
 18 Irene Kim                  9 TRID-CA              2:49.40    2:42.31 .RED   
                  36.75     1:17.45 (40.70)     2:01.22 (43.77)     2:42.31 (41.09)
 19 Emiko L Essmiller         10 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:44.01 .RED   
                  38.11     1:20.38 (42.27)     2:03.20 (42.82)     2:44.01 (40.81)
 20 Mikayla T Chan            10 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:44.94 .RED   
                  37.62     1:19.66 (42.04)     2:02.74 (43.08)     2:44.94 (42.20)
 21 Natalia V Pe              10 LKWD-CA              2:52.85    2:44.99 .RED   
                  35.72     1:18.57 (42.85)     2:02.83 (44.26)     2:44.99 (42.16)
 22 Tina S Lin                 9 ROSE-CA              2:18.44    2:46.66 .RED   
                  36.80     1:17.93 (41.13)     2:02.03 (44.10)     2:46.66 (44.63)
 23 Chloe M Kim                9 UnAtt - Rose-CA      2:47.18    2:46.68 .RED   
                  38.17     1:20.98 (42.81)     2:04.80 (43.82)     2:46.68 (41.88)
 24 Olivia A Lee               9 ROSE-CA              2:51.06    2:46.99 .RED   
                  37.14     1:19.85 (42.71)     2:03.78 (43.93)     2:46.99 (43.21)
 25 Mia B Bugarin             10 ROSE-CA              2:47.00    2:48.12 .RED   
                  37.49     1:20.81 (43.32)     2:04.96 (44.15)     2:48.12 (43.16)
 26 Alyssa N Cervantes        10 ROSE-CA              2:52.36    2:48.65 .RED   
                  37.64     1:20.02 (42.38)     2:04.46 (44.44)     2:48.65 (44.19)
 27 Taylor J Larsen           10 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:49.08 .RED   
                  38.19     1:20.97 (42.78)     2:06.09 (45.12)     2:49.08 (42.99)
 28 Judith A Pedroza          10 LKWD-CA              2:48.92    2:50.70 .RED   
                  39.46     1:23.17 (43.71)     2:08.31 (45.14)     2:50.70 (42.39)
 29 Jessica N Simonian        10 ROSE-CA              2:49.72    2:50.77 .RED   
                  39.82     1:23.94 (44.12)     2:08.03 (44.09)     2:50.77 (42.74)
 30 Ellie A Bartschi          10 LKWD-CA              2:46.81    2:52.49 .RED   
                  38.63     1:22.72 (44.09)     2:08.70 (45.98)     2:52.49 (43.79)
 31 Daniella A Aparicio       10 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:54.24 .RED   
                  38.14     1:22.45 (44.31)     2:08.34 (45.89)     2:54.24 (45.90)
 32 Jolene G Caballero        10 CROC-CA                   NT    2:59.21        
                  39.28     1:25.66 (46.38)     2:13.34 (47.68)     2:59.21 (45.87)
 33 Camila Purizaca           10 LKWD-CA              3:14.53    2:59.62        
                  39.13     1:25.22 (46.09)     2:12.74 (47.52)     2:59.62 (46.88)
 34 Grace O Anich             10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:00.02        
                  39.36     1:26.29 (46.93)     2:15.44 (49.15)     3:00.02 (44.58)
 35 Yolanda Y Xiao            10 RORA-CA                   NT    3:00.18        
                  39.84     1:26.31 (46.47)     2:14.51 (48.20)     3:00.18 (45.67)
 36 Juliette D Tran           10 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:06.87        
                  39.94     1:27.32 (47.38)     2:17.45 (50.13)     3:06.87 (49.42)
 37 Sarah G Chung              9 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:08.34        
                  39.88     1:28.58 (48.70)     2:19.68 (51.10)     3:08.34 (48.66)
 38 Karina G Ruiz              9 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:12.05        
                  44.38     1:33.92 (49.54)     2:24.56 (50.64)     3:12.05 (47.49)
 39 Syeira N Shew              9 TRID-CA                   NT    3:16.36        
                  40.86     1:32.50 (51.64)     2:25.86 (53.36)     3:16.36 (50.50)
 40 Julia S Kleindorfer       10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:17.23        
                  39.90     1:30.34 (50.44)     2:24.74 (54.40)     3:17.23 (52.49)
 41 Liliana C Cervantes       10 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:17.24        
                  42.28     1:32.32 (50.04)     2:25.41 (53.09)     3:17.24 (51.83)
 42 Grace E Staveley          10 CROC-CA                   NT    3:36.08        
                  45.88     1:42.50 (56.62)     2:41.43 (58.93)     3:36.08 (54.65)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                40.50  9-10 .BLU
                44.30  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathy A Yu                10 TRID-CA                35.69      35.65 .BLU   
  2 Alix L Fournier-Facori    10 ROSE-CA                35.14      36.01 .BLU   
  3 Yolanda Y Xiao            10 RORA-CA                37.81      36.15 .BLU   
  4 Julianna A Wai            10 UnAtt - Rose-CA        38.16      36.34 .BLU   
  5 Jacquelyn T Huynh         10 FAST-CA                36.11      36.76 .BLU   
  6 Natalia V Pe              10 LKWD-CA                40.73      37.10 .BLU   
  7 Kali V Rankin Zelada      10 FAST-CA                36.43      37.38 .BLU   
  8 Mia B Bugarin             10 ROSE-CA                40.64      38.07 .BLU   
  9 Jennifer S Liang          10 TRID-CA                38.97      38.71 .BLU   
 10 Chloe M Kim                9 UnAtt - Rose-CA        38.62      38.84 .BLU   
 11 Daniella A Aparicio       10 ROSE-CA                40.29      38.89 .BLU   
 12 Amanda J Khousavath       10 TRID-CA                39.31      39.13 .BLU   
 13 Mikayla T Chan            10 ROSE-CA                41.28      39.38 .BLU   
 14 Emiko L Essmiller         10 ROSE-CA                39.35      39.69 .BLU   
 15 Jessica N Simonian        10 ROSE-CA                39.87      40.30 .BLU   
 16 Keisari M Penman          10 ROSE-CA                40.83      41.09 .RED   
 17 Elise Fernando            10 LKWD-CA                51.30      41.72 .RED   
 18 Sarah G Chung              9 ROSE-CA                41.85      42.50 .RED   
 19 Camila Purizaca           10 LKWD-CA                56.80      44.98        
 20 Juliette D Tran           10 LKWD-CA                44.82      46.10        
 21 Addison K Wong             9 ROSE-CA                42.77      46.81        
 22 Jolene G Caballero        10 CROC-CA                47.37      47.45        
 23 Isabella S Sermana        10 LKWD-CA                   NT      49.72        
 24 Grace E Staveley          10 CROC-CA                51.82      50.15        
 25 Chloe Tan                  9 RORA-CA                57.18    1:02.61        
 -- Melanie Y Mar              9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.60  9-10 .BLU
              1:36.80  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kacey D Foster            10 CROC-CA              1:13.91    1:12.61 .BLU   
                  35.33     1:12.61 (37.28)                                        
  2 Alix L Fournier-Facori    10 ROSE-CA              1:16.16    1:18.54 .BLU   
                  38.22     1:18.54 (40.32)                                        
  3 Rafa L Flores             10 LKWD-CA              1:17.29    1:18.65 .BLU   
                  38.25     1:18.65 (40.40)                                        
  4 Karen E Prawira           10 TRID-CA              1:14.79    1:18.92 .BLU   
                  38.99     1:18.92 (39.93)                                        
  5 Jacquelyn T Huynh         10 FAST-CA              1:18.51    1:18.93 .BLU   
                  38.58     1:18.93 (40.35)                                        
  6 Dylan P Docter            10 ROSE-CA              1:24.81    1:22.29 .BLU   
                  39.95     1:22.29 (42.34)                                        
  7 Daniella A Aparicio       10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:22.75 .BLU   
                  39.97     1:22.75 (42.78)                                        
  8 Yolanda Y Xiao            10 RORA-CA              1:22.46    1:23.17 .BLU   
                  39.60     1:23.17 (43.57)                                        
  9 Audrey C Vega             10 LKWD-CA              1:31.59    1:23.61 .BLU   
                  40.83     1:23.61 (42.78)                                        
 10 Kaylee F Cuizon           10 LKWD-CA              1:28.62    1:23.95 .BLU   
                  41.25     1:23.95 (42.70)                                        
 11 Chloe M Kim                9 UnAtt - Rose-CA      1:24.63    1:24.26 .BLU   
                  41.36     1:24.26 (42.90)                                        
 12 Matilda Davison-Lakey     10 Beach-CA             1:33.06    1:25.29 .BLU   
                  41.78     1:25.29 (43.51)                                        
 13 Alyssa N Cervantes        10 ROSE-CA              1:27.32    1:26.02 .BLU   
                  41.94     1:26.02 (44.08)                                        
 14 Jessica N Simonian        10 ROSE-CA              1:26.76    1:26.04 .BLU   
                  42.49     1:26.04 (43.55)                                        
 15 Amanda J Khousavath       10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:27.07 .BLU   
                  42.30     1:27.07 (44.77)                                        
 16 Mia B Bugarin             10 ROSE-CA              1:31.33    1:27.31 .BLU   
                  43.80     1:27.31 (43.51)                                        
 17 Olivia A Lee               9 ROSE-CA              1:23.08    1:28.90 .RED   
                  43.09     1:28.90 (45.81)                                        
 18 Mikayla T Chan            10 ROSE-CA              1:26.59    1:29.82 .RED   
                  44.59     1:29.82 (45.23)                                        
 19 Meredith S O'Grady        10 ROSE-CA              1:37.67    1:30.30 .RED   
                  42.51     1:30.30 (47.79)                                        
 20 Elise Fernando            10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:31.31 .RED   
                  43.95     1:31.31 (47.36)                                        
 21 Judith A Pedroza          10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:31.90 .RED   
                  45.51     1:31.90 (46.39)                                        
 22 Sarah G Chung              9 ROSE-CA              1:36.84    1:33.13 .RED   
                  44.41     1:33.13 (48.72)                                        
 23 Camila Purizaca           10 LKWD-CA              1:42.44    1:34.59 .RED   
 24 Grace O Anich             10 ROSE-CA              1:38.64    1:35.39 .RED   
                  46.31     1:35.39 (49.08)                                        
 25 Jolene G Caballero        10 CROC-CA              1:40.61    1:36.39 .RED   
                  48.49     1:36.39 (47.90)                                        
 26 Caitlyn I Rother           9 LKWD-CA              1:36.80    1:41.32        
                  48.69     1:41.32 (52.63)                                        
 27 Karina G Ruiz              9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:42.90        
                  48.81     1:42.90 (54.09)                                        
 28 Grace E Staveley          10 CROC-CA              2:01.49    1:52.40        
                  55.47     1:52.40 (56.93)                                        
 29 Chloe Tan                  9 RORA-CA                   NT    2:13.92        
                1:01.58   2:13.92 (1:12.34)                                        
 30 Madeline R Hugill         10 CROC-CA              2:34.47    2:14.46        
 -- Irene Kim                  9 TRID-CA              1:26.89         DQ        
                  43.27          DQ (43.79)                                        
 -- Kali V Rankin Zelada      10 FAST-CA              1:25.63         DQ        
                  39.18          DQ (41.64)                                        
 -- Syeira N Shew              9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  54.41          DQ (56.69)                                        
 -- Mia D Gomez               10 CROC-CA              2:35.46         DQ        
                1:11.33        DQ (1:17.00)                                        
 -- Lilyanna Leal              9 CROC-CA              1:33.25         DQ        
                  42.39          DQ (44.70)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.60  9-10 .BLU
                49.80  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sydney Q Yang             10 TRID-CA                38.25      37.86 .BLU   
  2 Karen E Prawira           10 TRID-CA                38.66      38.47 .BLU   
  3 Jacquelyn T Huynh         10 FAST-CA                40.46      40.51 .BLU   
  4 Matilda Davison-Lakey     10 Beach-CA               43.02      41.57 .BLU   
  5 Jennifer S Liang          10 TRID-CA                42.57      41.61 .BLU   
  6 Rafa L Flores             10 LKWD-CA                40.97      41.83 .BLU   
  7 Kali V Rankin Zelada      10 FAST-CA                43.78      43.88 .BLU   
  8 Mikayla T Chan            10 ROSE-CA                44.07      44.06 .BLU   
  9 Amanda J Khousavath       10 TRID-CA                46.89      44.47 .BLU   
 10 Irene Kim                  9 TRID-CA                45.03      44.53 .BLU   
 11 Sarah F Bonk              10 ROSE-CA                45.10      44.76 .BLU   
 12 Tina S Lin                 9 ROSE-CA                44.65      44.84 .BLU   
 13 Lilyanna Leal              9 CROC-CA                46.46      45.47 .BLU   
 14 Mia B Bugarin             10 ROSE-CA                44.24      45.66 .RED   
 15 Meredith S O'Grady        10 ROSE-CA                45.83      46.27 .RED   
 16 Caitlyn I Rother           9 LKWD-CA                44.69      46.85 .RED   
 17 Grace O Anich             10 ROSE-CA                46.54      47.55 .RED   
 18 Elise Fernando            10 LKWD-CA                57.82      48.95 .RED   
 19 Taylor J Larsen           10 ROSE-CA                49.12      49.30 .RED   
 19 Daniella A Aparicio       10 ROSE-CA                48.61      49.30 .RED   
 21 Juliette D Tran           10 LKWD-CA                53.78      49.37 .RED   
 22 Jessica N Simonian        10 ROSE-CA                50.10      50.22        
 23 Ellie A Bartschi          10 LKWD-CA                49.67      50.36        
 24 Chloe M Kim                9 UnAtt - Rose-CA        46.74      50.66        
 25 Liliana C Cervantes       10 LKWD-CA                53.34      50.76        
 26 Grace E Staveley          10 CROC-CA                50.71      50.91        
 27 Emiko L Essmiller         10 ROSE-CA                51.57      51.26        
 28 Isabella S Sermana        10 LKWD-CA                   NT      51.98        
 29 Syeira N Shew              9 TRID-CA                54.51      53.65        
 30 Karina G Ruiz              9 LKWD-CA                56.89      55.69        
 31 Jolene G Caballero        10 CROC-CA                58.52      55.72        
 32 Madeline R Hugill         10 CROC-CA              1:08.69    1:09.18        
 33 Chloe Tan                  9 RORA-CA              1:07.17    1:11.70        
 -- Mia D Gomez               10 CROC-CA                58.47         DQ        
 -- Julia S Kleindorfer       10 ROSE-CA                49.66         DQ        
 -- Cameron S Chen            10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Keisari M Penman          10 ROSE-CA                45.36         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:40.00  9-10 .BLU
              1:49.10  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kacey D Foster            10 CROC-CA              1:25.29    1:24.68 .BLU   
                  40.36     1:24.68 (44.32)                                        
  2 Jacquelyn T Huynh         10 FAST-CA              1:30.87    1:28.21 .BLU   
                  41.92     1:28.21 (46.29)                                        
  3 Rafa L Flores             10 LKWD-CA              1:27.97    1:29.28 .BLU   
                  43.03     1:29.28 (46.25)                                        
  4 Matilda Davison-Lakey     10 Beach-CA             1:36.54    1:33.54 .BLU   
                  44.52     1:33.54 (49.02)                                        
  5 Mikayla T Chan            10 ROSE-CA              1:34.98    1:33.65 .BLU   
                  44.83     1:33.65 (48.82)                                        
  6 Tina S Lin                 9 ROSE-CA              1:35.91    1:34.48 .BLU   
                  44.98     1:34.48 (49.50)                                        
  7 Sarah F Bonk              10 ROSE-CA              1:34.04    1:35.56 .BLU   
                  45.14     1:35.56 (50.42)                                        
  8 Irene Kim                  9 TRID-CA              1:37.62    1:35.79 .BLU   
                  45.02     1:35.79 (50.77)                                        
  9 Alyssa N Cervantes        10 ROSE-CA              1:34.75    1:36.10 .BLU   
                  45.64     1:36.10 (50.46)                                        
 10 Kathy A Yu                10 TRID-CA              1:46.88    1:38.17 .BLU   
                  45.45     1:38.17 (52.72)                                        
 11 Dylan P Docter            10 ROSE-CA              1:36.22    1:38.69 .BLU   
                  47.18     1:38.69 (51.51)                                        
 12 Morgan A Sun              10 ROSE-CA              1:39.33    1:38.77 .BLU   
                  46.61     1:38.77 (52.16)                                        
 13 Mia B Bugarin             10 ROSE-CA              1:42.60    1:40.42 .RED   
                  47.01     1:40.42 (53.41)                                        
 14 Caitlyn I Rother           9 LKWD-CA              1:38.50    1:41.40 .RED   
                  48.24     1:41.40 (53.16)                                        
 15 Keisari M Penman          10 ROSE-CA              1:41.33    1:43.11 .RED   
                  48.49     1:43.11 (54.62)                                        
 16 Lilyanna Leal              9 CROC-CA              1:43.87    1:43.93 .RED   
                  49.27     1:43.93 (54.66)                                        
 17 Daniella A Aparicio       10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:46.27 .RED   
                  50.31     1:46.27 (55.96)                                        
 18 Chloe M Kim                9 UnAtt - Rose-CA      1:44.52    1:46.81 .RED   
                  51.18     1:46.81 (55.63)                                        
 19 Emiko L Essmiller         10 ROSE-CA              1:51.74    1:46.85 .RED   
                  50.79     1:46.85 (56.06)                                        
 20 Jessica N Simonian        10 ROSE-CA              1:49.75    1:47.07 .RED   
                  52.24     1:47.07 (54.83)                                        
 21 Liliana C Cervantes       10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:52.28        
                  52.16   1:52.28 (1:00.12)                                        
 22 Addison K Wong             9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:52.95        
                  54.50     1:52.95 (58.45)                                        
 23 Sarah G Chung              9 ROSE-CA              1:49.88    1:54.55        
                  55.00     1:54.55 (59.55)                                        
 24 Madeline R Hugill         10 CROC-CA              2:36.64    2:23.15        
                1:08.20   2:23.15 (1:14.95)                                        
 25 Chloe Tan                  9 RORA-CA                   NT    2:26.83        
                1:08.94   2:26.83 (1:17.89)                                        
 26 Melanie Y Mar              9 TRID-CA                   NT    2:35.63        
                1:14.73   2:35.63 (1:20.90)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                38.30  9-10 .BLU
                41.80  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kacey D Foster            10 CROC-CA                31.06      31.49 .BLU   
  2 Jillian G Villahermosa    10 LKWD-CA                33.23      31.81 .BLU   
  3 Dylan P Docter            10 ROSE-CA                34.40      34.17 .BLU   
  4 Rafa L Flores             10 LKWD-CA                34.28      34.91 .BLU   
  5 Audrey C Vega             10 LKWD-CA                35.28      35.18 .BLU   
  6 Alix L Fournier-Facori    10 ROSE-CA                34.38      35.24 .BLU   
  7 Jennifer S Liang          10 TRID-CA                36.18      36.17 .BLU   
  8 Yolanda Y Xiao            10 RORA-CA                36.35      36.96 .BLU   
  9 Julianna A Wai            10 UnAtt - Rose-CA        36.01      37.01 .BLU   
 10 Amanda J Khousavath       10 TRID-CA                38.32      37.50 .BLU   
 11 Tina S Lin                 9 ROSE-CA                41.59      38.21 .BLU   
 12 Fatima L Visoso           10 LKWD-CA                39.04      38.37 .RED   
 13 Natalia V Pe              10 LKWD-CA                38.49      38.54 .RED   
 14 Olivia A Lee               9 ROSE-CA                36.49      38.77 .RED   
 15 Irene Kim                  9 TRID-CA                39.16      38.90 .RED   
 16 Mia B Bugarin             10 ROSE-CA                38.89      39.44 .RED   
 17 Lily T Munoz              10 LKWD-CA                40.14      40.21 .RED   
 18 Daniella A Aparicio       10 ROSE-CA                39.81      40.65 .RED   
 19 Juliette D Tran           10 LKWD-CA                45.39      41.82        
 20 Caitlyn I Rother           9 LKWD-CA                44.12      42.59        
 21 Jessica N Simonian        10 ROSE-CA                41.62      43.46        
 22 Camila Purizaca           10 LKWD-CA                45.52      45.76        
 23 Lilyanna Leal              9 CROC-CA                46.19      47.61        
 23 Sarah G Chung              9 ROSE-CA                49.75      47.61        
 23 Karina G Ruiz              9 LKWD-CA                47.10      47.61        
 26 Jolene G Caballero        10 CROC-CA                51.98      49.09        
 27 Madeline R Hugill         10 CROC-CA              1:02.15      55.66        
 -- Melanie Y Mar              9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Addison K Wong             9 ROSE-CA                47.06         DQ        
 -- Jacquelyn T Huynh         10 FAST-CA                35.12         DQ        
 -- Grace E Staveley          10 CROC-CA                56.15         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:29.30  9-10 .BLU
              1:37.40  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kacey D Foster            10 CROC-CA              1:08.79    1:09.36 .BLU   
                  33.33     1:09.36 (36.03)                                        
  2 Jillian G Villahermosa    10 LKWD-CA              1:14.38    1:10.05 .BLU   
                  35.51     1:10.05 (34.54)                                        
  3 Audrey C Vega             10 LKWD-CA              1:23.67    1:16.47 .BLU   
                  35.63     1:16.47 (40.84)                                        
  4 Rafa L Flores             10 LKWD-CA              1:15.16    1:18.20 .BLU   
                  38.01     1:18.20 (40.19)                                        
  5 Sarah F Bonk              10 ROSE-CA              1:21.19    1:21.87 .BLU   
                  38.45     1:21.87 (43.42)                                        
  6 Kathy A Yu                10 TRID-CA              1:36.85    1:22.30 .BLU   
                  38.46     1:22.30 (43.84)                                        
  7 Jennifer S Liang          10 TRID-CA              1:29.65    1:23.24 .BLU   
                  37.72     1:23.24 (45.52)                                        
  8 Amanda J Khousavath       10 TRID-CA              1:33.84    1:23.90 .BLU   
                  39.56     1:23.90 (44.34)                                        
  9 Sydney Q Yang             10 TRID-CA              1:36.54    1:24.05 .BLU   
                  38.66     1:24.05 (45.39)                                        
 10 Isabella L Castro          9 LKWD-CA              1:24.58    1:24.70 .BLU   
                  39.56     1:24.70 (45.14)                                        
 11 Natalia V Pe              10 LKWD-CA              1:28.83    1:26.01 .BLU   
                  37.35     1:26.01 (48.66)                                        
 12 Irene Kim                  9 TRID-CA              1:28.01    1:26.29 .BLU   
                  40.52     1:26.29 (45.77)                                        
 13 Lily T Munoz              10 LKWD-CA              1:28.01    1:27.03 .BLU   
                  40.36     1:27.03 (46.67)                                        
 14 Fatima L Visoso           10 LKWD-CA              1:25.35    1:27.07 .BLU   
                  39.51     1:27.07 (47.56)                                        
 15 Karen E Prawira           10 TRID-CA              1:30.00    1:28.13 .BLU   
                  39.07     1:28.13 (49.06)                                        
 16 Kaylee F Cuizon           10 LKWD-CA              1:25.88    1:28.18 .BLU   
                  38.96     1:28.18 (49.22)                                        
 17 Emiko L Essmiller         10 ROSE-CA              1:28.92    1:28.72 .BLU   
                  42.24     1:28.72 (46.48)                                        
 18 Julianna A Wai            10 UnAtt - Rose-CA      1:34.15    1:35.22 .RED   
                  40.56     1:35.22 (54.66)                                        
 19 Meredith S O'Grady        10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:36.54 .RED   
                  41.61     1:36.54 (54.93)                                        
 20 Taylor J Larsen           10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:38.52        
                  44.44     1:38.52 (54.08)                                        
 21 Lilyanna Leal              9 CROC-CA              1:41.02    1:45.25        
                  48.34     1:45.25 (56.91)                                        
 22 Julia S Kleindorfer       10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:51.30        
                  47.47   1:51.30 (1:03.83)                                        
 23 Sarah G Chung              9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:52.29        
                  52.32     1:52.29 (59.97)                                        
 -- Madeline R Hugill         10 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  57.72        DQ (1:08.91)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:26.60  9-10 .BLU
              1:34.40  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jillian G Villahermosa    10 LKWD-CA              1:15.37    1:13.76 .BLU   
                  34.80     1:13.76 (38.96)                                        
  2 Kacey D Foster            10 CROC-CA              1:14.48    1:14.37 .BLU   
                  35.05     1:14.37 (39.32)                                        
  3 Alix L Fournier-Facori    10 ROSE-CA              1:19.47    1:16.46 .BLU   
                  35.60     1:16.46 (40.86)                                        
  4 Rafa L Flores             10 LKWD-CA              1:16.73    1:17.33 .BLU   
                  35.38     1:17.33 (41.95)                                        
  5 Dylan P Docter            10 ROSE-CA              1:20.94    1:18.78 .BLU   
                  36.68     1:18.78 (42.10)                                        
  6 Sarah F Bonk              10 ROSE-CA              1:20.19    1:19.14 .BLU   
                  35.60     1:19.14 (43.54)                                        
  7 Julianna A Wai            10 UnAtt - Rose-CA      1:20.95    1:20.22 .BLU   
                  37.75     1:20.22 (42.47)                                        
  8 Jennifer S Liang          10 TRID-CA              1:22.24    1:20.69 .BLU   
                  37.91     1:20.69 (42.78)                                        
  9 Kali V Rankin Zelada      10 FAST-CA              1:20.90    1:20.75 .BLU   
                  38.29     1:20.75 (42.46)                                        
 10 Natalia V Pe              10 LKWD-CA              1:27.98    1:23.60 .BLU   
                  36.51     1:23.60 (47.09)                                        
 11 Audrey C Vega             10 LKWD-CA              1:21.53    1:23.77 .BLU   
                  38.33     1:23.77 (45.44)                                        
 12 Amanda J Khousavath       10 TRID-CA              1:24.08    1:24.06 .BLU   
                  38.79     1:24.06 (45.27)                                        
 13 Matilda Davison-Lakey     10 Beach-CA             1:26.94    1:24.19 .BLU   
                  40.22     1:24.19 (43.97)                                        
 14 Tina S Lin                 9 ROSE-CA              1:25.85    1:24.32 .BLU   
                  39.09     1:24.32 (45.23)                                        
 15 Irene Kim                  9 TRID-CA              1:24.08    1:24.56 .BLU   
                  40.30     1:24.56 (44.26)                                        
 16 Mikayla T Chan            10 ROSE-CA              1:24.34    1:24.94 .BLU   
                  39.53     1:24.94 (45.41)                                        
 17 Mia B Bugarin             10 ROSE-CA              1:25.49    1:25.56 .BLU   
                  38.68     1:25.56 (46.88)                                        
 18 Morgan A Sun              10 ROSE-CA              1:24.20    1:25.61 .BLU   
                  39.15     1:25.61 (46.46)                                        
 19 Alyssa N Cervantes        10 ROSE-CA              1:25.10    1:25.92 .BLU   
                  40.70     1:25.92 (45.22)                                        
 20 Emiko L Essmiller         10 ROSE-CA              1:28.08    1:26.83 .RED   
                  39.21     1:26.83 (47.62)                                        
 21 Fatima L Visoso           10 LKWD-CA              1:24.68    1:27.00 .RED   
                  41.34     1:27.00 (45.66)                                        
 22 Olivia A Lee               9 ROSE-CA              1:23.86    1:27.53 .RED   
                  40.69     1:27.53 (46.84)                                        
 23 Chloe M Kim                9 UnAtt - Rose-CA      1:28.00    1:29.56 .RED   
                  41.89     1:29.56 (47.67)                                        
 24 Jessica N Simonian        10 ROSE-CA              1:28.02    1:30.13 .RED   
                  41.71     1:30.13 (48.42)                                        
 25 Lilyanna Leal              9 CROC-CA              1:32.32    1:30.63 .RED   
                  44.48     1:30.63 (46.15)                                        
 26 Keisari M Penman          10 ROSE-CA              1:29.76    1:30.79 .RED   
                  41.80     1:30.79 (48.99)                                        
 27 Lily T Munoz              10 LKWD-CA              1:28.01    1:32.42 .RED   
                  41.78     1:32.42 (50.64)                                        
 28 Caitlyn I Rother           9 LKWD-CA              1:31.29    1:33.10 .RED   
                  44.99     1:33.10 (48.11)                                        
 29 Addison K Wong             9 ROSE-CA              1:34.56    1:35.30        
                  43.84     1:35.30 (51.46)                                        
 30 Camila Purizaca           10 LKWD-CA              1:39.72    1:38.93        
                  45.75     1:38.93 (53.18)                                        
 31 Karina G Ruiz              9 LKWD-CA              1:42.27    1:39.73        
                  45.82     1:39.73 (53.91)                                        
 32 Liliana C Cervantes       10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:40.04        
                  48.15     1:40.04 (51.89)                                        
 33 Jolene G Caballero        10 CROC-CA              1:53.06    1:42.57        
                  49.03     1:42.57 (53.54)                                        
 34 Grace E Staveley          10 CROC-CA              1:44.06    1:43.47        
                  52.90     1:43.47 (50.57)                                        
 -- Chloe Tan                  9 RORA-CA              2:08.87         DQ        
                1:08.78        DQ (1:11.27)                                        
 -- Kamille S Gonzalez        10 LKWD-CA              2:17.31         DQ        
                1:02.89        DQ (1:10.70)                                        
 -- Isabella S Sermana        10 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  50.92          DQ (56.08)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:06.50  9-10 .BLU
              3:23.50  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kacey D Foster            10 CROC-CA              2:34.06    2:33.83 .BLU   
                  32.75     1:14.23 (41.48)     1:59.56 (45.33)     2:33.83 (34.27)
  2 Jillian G Villahermosa    10 LKWD-CA              2:38.71    2:35.13 .BLU   
                  34.60     1:15.43 (40.83)     2:02.20 (46.77)     2:35.13 (32.93)
  3 Rafa L Flores             10 LKWD-CA              2:39.23    2:42.22 .BLU   
                  35.45     1:16.36 (40.91)     2:06.60 (50.24)     2:42.22 (35.62)
  4 Alix L Fournier-Facori    10 ROSE-CA              2:48.79    2:44.84 .BLU   
                  38.00     1:20.63 (42.63)     2:10.10 (49.47)     2:44.84 (34.74)
  5 Karen E Prawira           10 TRID-CA              2:45.05    2:46.66 .BLU   
                  38.75     1:23.45 (44.70)     2:08.62 (45.17)     2:46.66 (38.04)
  6 Audrey C Vega             10 LKWD-CA              2:53.14    2:49.11 .BLU   
                  35.62     1:20.27 (44.65)     2:13.94 (53.67)     2:49.11 (35.17)
  7 Dylan P Docter            10 ROSE-CA              2:54.70    2:50.50 .BLU   
                  35.21     1:19.91 (44.70)     2:12.23 (52.32)     2:50.50 (38.27)
  8 Katherine S Low            9 LKWD-CA              3:04.62    2:54.75 .BLU   
                  39.24     1:21.58 (42.34)     2:16.68 (55.10)     2:54.75 (38.07)
  9 Fatima L Visoso           10 LKWD-CA              3:01.08    2:57.18 .BLU   
                  38.62     1:23.74 (45.12)     2:18.02 (54.28)     2:57.18 (39.16)
 10 Kaylee F Cuizon           10 LKWD-CA              3:00.96    2:58.87 .BLU   
                  38.83     1:25.31 (46.48)     2:18.47 (53.16)     2:58.87 (40.40)
 11 Matilda Davison-Lakey     10 Beach-CA                  NT    2:59.28 .BLU   
                  39.77     1:25.95 (46.18)     2:19.66 (53.71)     2:59.28 (39.62)
 12 Lily T Munoz              10 LKWD-CA              3:18.18    3:14.61 .RED   
                  39.87     1:29.43 (49.56)   2:35.62 (1:06.19)     3:14.61 (38.99)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.70  .BLU
                33.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meron Worku               11 ROSE-CA                28.46      28.25 .BLU   
  2 Kaori I Lambarena         11 TRID-CA                29.09      28.35 .BLU   
  3 Abigail V Aggarao         12 FAST-CA                31.22      28.43 .BLU   
  4 Olivia M Jennings         11 LKWD-CA                28.86      28.84 .BLU   
  5 Elaine E Kim              12 UnAtt - Rose-CA        28.72      29.36 .BLU   
  6 Caitlyn P Kaneichi        12 LKWD-CA                29.42      29.42 .BLU   
  7 Yaya Zhai                 11 ROSE-CA                30.11      29.69 .BLU   
  8 Mia A Carley              11 FAST-CA                30.18      29.71 .BLU   
  9 Kylie L Montiel           12 LKWD-CA                30.63      29.76 .BLU   
 10 Valerie O Fragoza         11 CROC-CA                32.60      29.91 .BLU   
 11 Megan S Lee               11 ROSE-CA                29.45      30.10 .BLU   
 12 Sadie E Burke             11 FAST-CA                29.76      30.32 .BLU   
 13 Hailey N Neufer           12 ROSE-CA                30.13      30.39 .BLU   
 14 Mariela A Ulloa           12 CROC-CA                33.36      30.56 .BLU   
 15 Yasmin Yanthis            12 Beach-CA               30.73      30.61 .BLU   
 16 Autumn M Moya             11 CROC-CA                29.81      30.79 .RED   
 17 Mercy G Sandoke           12 FAST-CA                32.98      31.15 .RED   
 18 Riley B Tran              11 FAST-CA                31.64      31.28 .RED   
 19 Kaoru A Saito             11 ROSE-CA                31.75      31.30 .RED   
 20 Ellen M Choi              12 ROSE-CA                32.02      31.32 .RED   
 21 Stella S Ho               12 RORA-CA                31.42      31.40 .RED   
 22 Shae E Addiego            11 ROSE-CA                32.06      31.55 .RED   
 23 Layla R Valdez            12 ROSE-CA                31.34      31.60 .RED   
 24 Emmy S Lin                11 ROSE-CA                31.09      31.90 .RED   
 25 Morgan S Carlson          12 Beach-CA               33.27      32.30 .RED   
 26 Kate L Georgino           12 ROSE-CA                30.94      32.41 .RED   
 27 Tea K Satariano           12 Beach-CA               31.56      32.51 .RED   
 28 Emily P Wong              12 ROSE-CA                31.90      32.89 .RED   
 29 Vania Ahmadi              11 ROSE-CA                35.09      32.90 .RED   
 30 Olivia M Laguna           11 ROSE-CA                33.00      32.92 .RED   
 31 Alyssa Dangpotlchar       12 TRID-CA                33.62      33.07 .RED   
 32 Ava G Kook                12 ROSE-CA                33.46      33.42 .RED   
 33 Christina I Santamaria    11 LKWD-CA                33.52      33.49 .RED   
 34 Amanda M Henderson        12 CROC-CA                31.31      33.85        
 34 Leah A Dean               11 ROSE-CA                34.37      33.85        
 36 Kamryn N Chan             12 ROSE-CA                32.80      33.86        
 37 Gwen Cheng                11 TRID-CA                33.15      33.90        
 38 Hailey m Hooper           11 Beach-CA               40.25      33.96        
 39 Fiona P Glynn             12 LKWD-CA                34.37      34.05        
 40 Jacqueline Escalante      11 Beach-CA               36.35      34.50        
 41 Esther E Chang            11 TRID-CA                34.56      35.02        
 42 Annika Barriteau          11 Beach-CA               33.98      35.14        
 42 Maddie R DeRobertis       11 ROSE-CA                34.37      35.14        
 44 Liv A Garcia              12 LKWD-CA                32.46      35.57        
 45 Sabrina C Dahiyat         11 ROSE-CA                34.42      35.79        
 46 Melannie N MacLean        11 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA        36.75      37.19        
 47 Emiko M Kanemoto          11 CROC-CA                41.72      37.62        
 48 Mikayla R Purnell         11 ROSE-CA                40.88      40.59        
 -- Sarina C Lin              12 ROSE-CA                30.22         NS        
 -- Sophie S Fang             11 TRID-CA                44.90         NS        
 -- Jocelyn M Contreras       12 LKWD-CA                33.22         NS        
 -- Maddie M Hays             12 ROSE-CA                28.98         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.70  .BLU
              1:12.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nevada M Cruz             12 ROSE-CA              1:00.65    1:00.25 .BLU   
                  29.24     1:00.25 (31.01)                                        
  2 Natalie Walklett          11 ROSE-CA                58.24    1:00.35 .BLU   
                  29.39     1:00.35 (30.96)                                        
  3 Samantha A Wong           11 RORA-CA              1:00.47    1:01.05 .BLU   
                  29.93     1:01.05 (31.12)                                        
  4 Sophia D Xu               11 ROSE-CA              1:03.42    1:01.31 .BLU   
                  29.76     1:01.31 (31.55)                                        
  5 Addie R Gish              11 ROSE-CA              1:01.78    1:01.45 .BLU   
                  30.03     1:01.45 (31.42)                                        
  6 Ellen A Leung             12 RORA-CA              1:02.47    1:01.54 .BLU   
                  29.93     1:01.54 (31.61)                                        
  7 Emily S Waters            12 ROSE-CA              1:05.16    1:01.75 .BLU   
                  30.10     1:01.75 (31.65)                                        
  8 Julia A Bonk              12 ROSE-CA              1:03.07    1:02.75 .BLU   
                  30.20     1:02.75 (32.55)                                        
  9 Adelle A Brush            12 ROSE-CA              1:03.72    1:02.88 .BLU   
                  30.59     1:02.88 (32.29)                                        
 10 Isabella S Bonaccorso     12 ROSE-CA              1:05.02    1:02.94 .BLU   
                  30.33     1:02.94 (32.61)                                        
 11 Mia A Carley              11 FAST-CA              1:03.45    1:03.07 .BLU   
                  31.25     1:03.07 (31.82)                                        
 12 Olivia M Jennings         11 LKWD-CA              1:02.18    1:03.42 .BLU   
                  29.94     1:03.42 (33.48)                                        
 13 Meron Worku               11 ROSE-CA              1:04.35    1:03.44 .BLU   
                  30.58     1:03.44 (32.86)                                        
 14 Sadie E Burke             11 FAST-CA              1:06.29    1:03.86 .BLU   
                  30.96     1:03.86 (32.90)                                        
 15 Kaori I Lambarena         11 TRID-CA              1:03.63    1:04.20 .BLU   
                  31.88     1:04.20 (32.32)                                        
 16 Bella F Torreyson         12 TRID-CA              1:03.92    1:04.31 .BLU   
                  32.19     1:04.31 (32.12)                                        
 17 Autumn M Moya             11 CROC-CA              1:04.17    1:04.48 .BLU   
                  31.34     1:04.48 (33.14)                                        
 18 Maddie M Hays             12 ROSE-CA              1:04.47    1:04.72 .BLU   
                  31.44     1:04.72 (33.28)                                        
 19 Yaya Zhai                 11 ROSE-CA              1:04.14    1:05.30 .BLU   
                  31.66     1:05.30 (33.64)                                        
 20 Sophia A Georgino         12 ROSE-CA              1:05.90    1:05.39 .BLU   
                  30.86     1:05.39 (34.53)                                        
 21 Elaine E Kim              12 UnAtt - Rose-CA      1:04.24    1:05.87 .BLU   
                  31.40     1:05.87 (34.47)                                        
 22 Megan S Lee               11 ROSE-CA              1:04.67    1:06.04 .BLU   
                  32.11     1:06.04 (33.93)                                        
 23 Naomi Stillitano          12 ROSE-CA              1:07.03    1:06.10 .BLU   
                  31.17     1:06.10 (34.93)                                        
 24 Sofia E Brys              12 Beach-CA             1:04.62    1:06.36 .BLU   
                  32.36     1:06.36 (34.00)                                        
 25 Yasmin Yanthis            12 Beach-CA             1:07.20    1:06.96 .RED   
                  32.07     1:06.96 (34.89)                                        
 26 Sarina C Lin              12 ROSE-CA              1:09.45    1:07.16 .RED   
                  32.02     1:07.16 (35.14)                                        
 27 Riley B Tran              11 FAST-CA              1:07.40    1:07.31 .RED   
                  32.68     1:07.31 (34.63)                                        
 28 Valerie O Fragoza         11 CROC-CA              1:10.68    1:07.69 .RED   
                  32.20     1:07.69 (35.49)                                        
 29 Kaoru A Saito             11 ROSE-CA              1:13.22    1:07.73 .RED   
                  32.46     1:07.73 (35.27)                                        
 30 Sarah Iturbe              11 ROSE-CA              1:10.79    1:08.03 .RED   
                  32.23     1:08.03 (35.80)                                        
 31 Mariela A Ulloa           12 CROC-CA              1:08.58    1:08.33 .RED   
                  32.82     1:08.33 (35.51)                                        
 32 Layla R Valdez            12 ROSE-CA              1:10.14    1:08.39 .RED   
                  32.66     1:08.39 (35.73)                                        
 33 Olivia G Waters           12 ROSE-CA              1:05.94    1:09.19 .RED   
                  33.37     1:09.19 (35.82)                                        
 34 Tea K Satariano           12 Beach-CA             1:12.77    1:09.22 .RED   
                  33.63     1:09.22 (35.59)                                        
 35 Shae E Addiego            11 ROSE-CA              1:11.25    1:09.51 .RED   
                  33.34     1:09.51 (36.17)                                        
 36 Hailey N Neufer           12 ROSE-CA              1:04.72    1:09.87 .RED   
                  32.98     1:09.87 (36.89)                                        
 37 Olivia M Laguna           11 ROSE-CA              1:12.63    1:09.95 .RED   
                  33.80     1:09.95 (36.15)                                        
 38 Emmy S Lin                11 ROSE-CA              1:09.33    1:10.23 .RED   
                  33.69     1:10.23 (36.54)                                        
 39 Kate L Georgino           12 ROSE-CA              1:10.94    1:11.22 .RED   
                  33.54     1:11.22 (37.68)                                        
 40 Ellen M Choi              12 ROSE-CA              1:12.87    1:11.28 .RED   
 41 Juliet M Sanchez          12 CROC-CA              1:06.03    1:12.24 .RED   
                  34.23     1:12.24 (38.01)                                        
 42 Kamryn N Chan             12 ROSE-CA              1:15.47    1:12.44 .RED   
                  34.39     1:12.44 (38.05)                                        
 43 Christina I Santamaria    11 LKWD-CA              1:10.26    1:13.01        
                  35.06     1:13.01 (37.95)                                        
 44 Vania Ahmadi              11 ROSE-CA              1:11.69    1:13.25        
                  34.86     1:13.25 (38.39)                                        
 45 Emily P Wong              12 ROSE-CA              1:14.15    1:13.42        
                  35.76     1:13.42 (37.66)                                        
 46 Gwen Cheng                11 TRID-CA              1:15.55    1:13.59        
                  34.76     1:13.59 (38.83)                                        
 47 Morgan S Carlson          12 Beach-CA             1:14.20    1:13.82        
                  34.48     1:13.82 (39.34)                                        
 48 Jocelyn M Contreras       12 LKWD-CA              1:13.00    1:14.04        
                  35.40     1:14.04 (38.64)                                        
 49 Amanda M Henderson        12 CROC-CA              1:09.13    1:14.72        
                  35.59     1:14.72 (39.13)                                        
 50 Leah A Dean               11 ROSE-CA              1:11.93    1:14.89        
                  35.24     1:14.89 (39.65)                                        
 51 Alexa S Ramaya            11 ROSE-CA              1:21.37    1:15.53        
                  36.70     1:15.53 (38.83)                                        
 52 Sabrina C Dahiyat         11 ROSE-CA              1:15.03    1:16.01        
                  36.05     1:16.01 (39.96)                                        
 53 Fiona P Glynn             12 LKWD-CA              1:19.41    1:16.91        
                  36.28     1:16.91 (40.63)                                        
 54 Ava G Kook                12 ROSE-CA              1:26.39    1:17.86        
                  36.26     1:17.86 (41.60)                                        
 55 Hailey m Hooper           11 Beach-CA             1:14.50    1:19.82        
                  36.24     1:19.82 (43.58)                                        
 56 Maddie R DeRobertis       11 ROSE-CA              1:20.20    1:19.91        
                  37.42     1:19.91 (42.49)                                        
 57 Melannie N MacLean        11 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:26.12    1:22.16        
                  38.87     1:22.16 (43.29)                                        
 58 Jacqueline Escalante      11 Beach-CA             1:21.74    1:23.09        
                  38.12     1:23.09 (44.97)                                        
 59 Mikayla R Purnell         11 ROSE-CA              1:29.96    1:24.28        
                  41.08     1:24.28 (43.20)                                        
 60 Abby E Parkhurst          11 ROSE-CA              2:34.84    2:26.15        
                1:10.21   2:26.15 (1:15.94)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:24.10  .BLU
              2:37.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikki N Lahey             11 FAST-CA              2:12.00    2:12.28 .BLU   
                  29.52     1:03.79 (34.27)     1:38.75 (34.96)     2:12.28 (33.53)
  2 Nevada M Cruz             12 ROSE-CA              2:17.10    2:12.68 .BLU   
                  30.68     1:04.39 (33.71)     1:39.17 (34.78)     2:12.68 (33.51)
  3 Abigail V Aggarao         12 FAST-CA                   NT    2:14.94 .BLU   
                  30.09     1:04.07 (33.98)     1:39.50 (35.43)     2:14.94 (35.44)
  4 Olivia M Jennings         11 LKWD-CA              2:17.67    2:15.20 .BLU   
                  31.59     1:06.10 (34.51)     1:40.73 (34.63)     2:15.20 (34.47)
  5 Julia A Bonk              12 ROSE-CA              2:14.86    2:15.47 .BLU   
                  31.20     1:05.27 (34.07)     1:40.82 (35.55)     2:15.47 (34.65)
  6 Mia A Carley              11 FAST-CA              2:21.02    2:15.63 .BLU   
                  32.42     1:07.10 (34.68)     1:41.88 (34.78)     2:15.63 (33.75)
  7 Yaya Zhai                 11 ROSE-CA              2:17.59    2:17.02 .BLU   
                  32.78     1:06.99 (34.21)     1:42.69 (35.70)     2:17.02 (34.33)
  8 Sam J Bonk                12 ROSE-CA              2:17.24    2:17.15 .BLU   
                  30.99     1:06.44 (35.45)     1:42.53 (36.09)     2:17.15 (34.62)
  9 Bella F Torreyson         12 TRID-CA              2:19.56    2:17.23 .BLU   
                  32.35     1:06.94 (34.59)     1:41.76 (34.82)     2:17.23 (35.47)
 10 Isabella S Bonaccorso     12 ROSE-CA              2:21.18    2:18.28 .BLU   
                  31.19     1:05.76 (34.57)     1:41.92 (36.16)     2:18.28 (36.36)
 11 Autumn M Moya             11 CROC-CA              2:18.59    2:19.04 .BLU   
                  31.81     1:06.90 (35.09)     1:43.06 (36.16)     2:19.04 (35.98)
 12 Sadie E Burke             11 FAST-CA              2:20.39    2:20.12 .BLU   
                  32.42     1:07.56 (35.14)     1:44.39 (36.83)     2:20.12 (35.73)
 13 Kaori I Lambarena         11 TRID-CA              2:29.74    2:21.68 .BLU   
                  33.54     1:11.13 (37.59)     1:48.77 (37.64)     2:21.68 (32.91)
 14 Riley B Tran              11 FAST-CA              2:22.72    2:22.64 .BLU   
                  33.61     1:10.20 (36.59)     1:47.54 (37.34)     2:22.64 (35.10)
 15 Meron Worku               11 ROSE-CA              2:23.73    2:23.50 .BLU   
                  32.30     1:08.69 (36.39)     1:45.64 (36.95)     2:23.50 (37.86)
 16 Hasmik Ohanesian          12 ROSE-CA              2:26.04    2:24.29 .RED   
                  33.15     1:09.52 (36.37)     1:46.81 (37.29)     2:24.29 (37.48)
 17 Maddie M Hays             12 ROSE-CA              2:35.41    2:24.54 .RED   
                  33.85     1:10.14 (36.29)     1:47.28 (37.14)     2:24.54 (37.26)
 18 Megan S Lee               11 ROSE-CA              2:21.43    2:24.71 .RED   
                  34.07     1:10.69 (36.62)     1:48.56 (37.87)     2:24.71 (36.15)
 19 Valerie O Fragoza         11 CROC-CA              2:29.57    2:24.91 .RED   
                  33.68     1:11.11 (37.43)     1:48.64 (37.53)     2:24.91 (36.27)
 20 Elaine E Kim              12 UnAtt - Rose-CA      2:20.04    2:25.22 .RED   
                  31.92     1:08.10 (36.18)     1:46.80 (38.70)     2:25.22 (38.42)
 21 Olivia G Waters           12 ROSE-CA              2:29.69    2:26.50 .RED   
                  33.41     1:10.85 (37.44)     1:49.32 (38.47)     2:26.50 (37.18)
 22 Mariela A Ulloa           12 CROC-CA              2:29.85    2:27.58 .RED   
                  33.88     1:11.68 (37.80)     1:50.85 (39.17)     2:27.58 (36.73)
 23 Stella S Ho               12 RORA-CA              2:24.37    2:27.74 .RED   
                  34.47     1:11.99 (37.52)     1:50.07 (38.08)     2:27.74 (37.67)
 24 Sarah Iturbe              11 ROSE-CA              2:31.80    2:28.12 .RED   
                  32.76     1:09.96 (37.20)     1:49.29 (39.33)     2:28.12 (38.83)
 25 Naomi Stillitano          12 ROSE-CA              2:27.27    2:28.76 .RED   
                  32.81     1:10.49 (37.68)     1:49.99 (39.50)     2:28.76 (38.77)
 26 Cassidy V Wollnik         12 FAST-CA              2:20.74    2:32.51 .RED   
                  33.60     1:11.26 (37.66)     1:51.81 (40.55)     2:32.51 (40.70)
 27 Juliet M Sanchez          12 CROC-CA              2:23.74    2:32.54 .RED   
                  34.22     1:13.24 (39.02)     1:53.99 (40.75)     2:32.54 (38.55)
 28 Kaoru A Saito             11 ROSE-CA              2:33.62    2:32.72 .RED   
                  34.93     1:13.22 (38.29)     1:53.84 (40.62)     2:32.72 (38.88)
 29 Kate L Georgino           12 ROSE-CA              2:53.03    2:33.08 .RED   
                  34.73     1:13.70 (38.97)     1:54.33 (40.63)     2:33.08 (38.75)
 30 Layla R Valdez            12 ROSE-CA              2:37.05    2:34.02 .RED   
                  34.65     1:13.46 (38.81)     1:53.60 (40.14)     2:34.02 (40.42)
 31 Leah A Dean               11 ROSE-CA              2:49.23    2:34.20 .RED   
                  34.97     1:15.56 (40.59)     1:56.82 (41.26)     2:34.20 (37.38)
 32 Olivia M Laguna           11 ROSE-CA              2:34.86    2:35.49 .RED   
                  34.68     1:12.90 (38.22)     1:53.44 (40.54)     2:35.49 (42.05)
 33 Kamryn N Chan             12 ROSE-CA              3:00.89    2:38.48        
                  36.85     1:16.45 (39.60)     1:57.08 (40.63)     2:38.48 (41.40)
 34 Gwen Cheng                11 TRID-CA              3:07.57    2:38.71        
                  36.56     1:15.79 (39.23)     1:57.07 (41.28)     2:38.71 (41.64)
 35 Christina I Santamaria    11 LKWD-CA              2:47.63    2:39.28        
                  36.38     1:17.51 (41.13)     1:58.90 (41.39)     2:39.28 (40.38)
 36 Amanda M Henderson        12 CROC-CA              2:30.82    2:40.89        
                  36.29     1:18.37 (42.08)     1:59.71 (41.34)     2:40.89 (41.18)
 37 Shae E Addiego            11 ROSE-CA              2:38.05    2:41.07        
                  36.22     1:16.86 (40.64)     2:00.75 (43.89)     2:41.07 (40.32)
 38 Alexa S Ramaya            11 ROSE-CA              2:53.07    2:42.95        
                  37.59     1:19.22 (41.63)     2:01.91 (42.69)     2:42.95 (41.04)
 39 Alyssa Dangpotlchar       12 TRID-CA                   NT    2:47.97        
                  37.19     1:17.83 (40.64)   2:47.81 (1:29.98)      2:47.97 (0.16)
 40 Maddie R DeRobertis       11 ROSE-CA              3:05.45    2:51.86        
                  39.00     1:22.98 (43.98)     2:08.59 (45.61)     2:51.86 (43.27)
 41 Annika Barriteau          11 Beach-CA                  NT    2:52.40        
                  37.99     1:22.94 (44.95)     2:07.28 (44.34)     2:52.40 (45.12)
 42 Ava G Kook                12 ROSE-CA              3:09.66    2:54.95        
                  38.90     1:23.43 (44.53)     2:09.60 (46.17)     2:54.95 (45.35)
 43 Esther E Chang            11 TRID-CA                   NT    2:58.38        
                  38.42     1:24.30 (45.88)     2:13.64 (49.34)     2:58.38 (44.74)
 44 Celeste A Crowder         12 ROSE-CA              3:11.42    3:03.82        
                  39.40     1:25.34 (45.94)     2:15.65 (50.31)     3:03.82 (48.17)
 45 Emiko M Kanemoto          11 CROC-CA              3:20.08    3:05.34        
                1:27.57     2:18.37 (50.80)     3:05.72 (47.35)         3:05.34 ( )
 46 Sophie S Fang             11 TRID-CA                   NT    4:02.25        
                  50.10   1:50.11 (1:00.01)   2:57.15 (1:07.04)   4:02.25 (1:05.10)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:24.60  11-12 .BLU
              6:59.50  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ava G Withey              11 LKWD-CA              5:54.05    5:47.84 .BLU   
                  31.01     1:06.29 (35.28)     1:42.14 (35.85)     2:17.90 (35.76)
        2:53.42 (35.52)     3:28.77 (35.35)     4:04.40 (35.63)     4:39.31 (34.91)
        5:13.85 (34.54)     5:47.84 (33.99)                                        
  2 Emily S Waters            12 ROSE-CA              6:18.13    5:54.43 .BLU   
                  32.70     1:08.64 (35.94)     1:44.55 (35.91)     2:20.43 (35.88)
        2:56.91 (36.48)     3:32.95 (36.04)     4:08.89 (35.94)     4:45.03 (36.14)
        5:20.48 (35.45)     5:54.43 (33.95)                                        
  3 Mia A Carley              11 FAST-CA              6:04.91    5:56.88 .BLU   
                  33.65     1:09.77 (36.12)     1:46.07 (36.30)     2:22.70 (36.63)
        2:59.57 (36.87)     3:35.80 (36.23)     4:11.87 (36.07)     4:48.41 (36.54)
        5:23.54 (35.13)     5:56.88 (33.34)                                        
  4 Nikki N Lahey             11 FAST-CA              5:52.16    5:57.01 .BLU   
                  31.36     1:06.87 (35.51)     1:42.66 (35.79)     2:20.20 (37.54)
        2:57.04 (36.84)     3:33.61 (36.57)     4:09.74 (36.13)     4:45.86 (36.12)
        5:22.14 (36.28)     5:57.01 (34.87)                                        
  5 Sam J Bonk                12 ROSE-CA              6:02.82    6:00.64 .BLU   
                  30.99     1:07.46 (36.47)     1:44.57 (37.11)     2:22.34 (37.77)
        2:59.27 (36.93)     3:36.16 (36.89)     4:14.45 (38.29)     4:51.01 (36.56)
        5:26.71 (35.70)     6:00.64 (33.93)                                        
  6 Julia A Bonk              12 ROSE-CA              5:58.78    6:00.80 .BLU   
                  31.79     1:06.69 (34.90)     1:43.05 (36.36)     2:19.36 (36.31)
        2:55.79 (36.43)     3:32.71 (36.92)     4:10.05 (37.34)     4:47.43 (37.38)
        5:24.91 (37.48)     6:00.80 (35.89)                                        
  7 Yaya Zhai                 11 ROSE-CA              6:03.00    6:00.95 .BLU   
                  33.67     1:10.08 (36.41)     1:46.67 (36.59)     2:23.69 (37.02)
        3:00.10 (36.41)     3:37.86 (37.76)     4:13.65 (35.79)     4:49.99 (36.34)
        5:25.75 (35.76)     6:00.95 (35.20)                                        
  8 Nevada M Cruz             12 ROSE-CA              6:11.25    6:06.52 .BLU   
                  32.80     1:09.06 (36.26)     1:46.01 (36.95)     2:23.76 (37.75)
        3:01.24 (37.48)     3:38.06 (36.82)     4:15.53 (37.47)     4:54.35 (38.82)
        5:31.29 (36.94)     6:06.52 (35.23)                                        
  9 Kamryn R Sinclair         12 LKWD-CA              6:34.71    6:10.28 .BLU   
                  34.02     1:12.16 (38.14)     1:50.44 (38.28)     2:27.97 (37.53)
        3:05.22 (37.25)     3:42.80 (37.58)     4:20.39 (37.59)     4:57.57 (37.18)
        5:35.57 (38.00)     6:10.28 (34.71)                                        
 10 Adelle A Brush            12 ROSE-CA              6:22.67    6:11.04 .BLU   
                  33.48     1:10.68 (37.20)     1:49.31 (38.63)     2:28.56 (39.25)
        3:06.88 (38.32)     3:42.99 (36.11)     4:20.26 (37.27)     4:58.07 (37.81)
        5:35.05 (36.98)     6:11.04 (35.99)                                        
 11 Autumn M Moya             11 CROC-CA              6:09.72    6:11.68 .BLU   
                  33.58     1:09.76 (36.18)     1:47.14 (37.38)     2:24.99 (37.85)
        3:03.18 (38.19)     3:41.50 (38.32)     4:19.38 (37.88)     4:57.16 (37.78)
        5:35.12 (37.96)     6:11.68 (36.56)                                        
 12 Addie R Gish              11 ROSE-CA              6:24.60    6:12.38 .BLU   
                  32.15     1:09.32 (37.17)     1:47.92 (38.60)     2:26.94 (39.02)
        3:06.11 (39.17)     3:43.26 (37.15)     4:20.97 (37.71)     4:59.58 (38.61)
        5:37.38 (37.80)     6:12.38 (35.00)                                        
 13 Sophia A Georgino         12 ROSE-CA              6:37.15    6:13.02 .BLU   
                  32.89     1:10.01 (37.12)     1:48.05 (38.04)     2:26.19 (38.14)
        3:04.41 (38.22)     3:43.10 (38.69)     4:20.87 (37.77)     4:59.70 (38.83)
        5:37.02 (37.32)     6:13.02 (36.00)                                        
 14 Megan S Lee               11 ROSE-CA              6:23.96    6:23.19 .BLU   
                  34.66     1:12.84 (38.18)     1:52.62 (39.78)     2:31.87 (39.25)
        3:11.16 (39.29)     3:49.90 (38.74)     4:28.76 (38.86)     5:07.82 (39.06)
        5:46.53 (38.71)     6:23.19 (36.66)                                        
 15 Juliet M Sanchez          12 CROC-CA              6:20.06    6:30.04 .RED   
                  34.61     1:13.18 (38.57)     1:52.49 (39.31)     2:32.71 (40.22)
        3:12.49 (39.78)     3:51.76 (39.27)     4:32.37 (40.61)     5:12.04 (39.67)
        5:51.55 (39.51)     6:30.04 (38.49)                                        
 16 Olivia G Waters           12 ROSE-CA              6:30.25    6:38.21 .RED   
                  34.55     1:13.98 (39.43)     1:54.18 (40.20)     2:35.89 (41.71)
        3:16.15 (40.26)     3:56.85 (40.70)     4:38.67 (41.82)     5:19.94 (41.27)
        6:00.47 (40.53)     6:38.21 (37.74)                                        
 17 Hasmik Ohanesian          12 ROSE-CA              6:31.26    6:39.37 .RED   
                  34.62     1:13.78 (39.16)     1:53.33 (39.55)     2:33.76 (40.43)
        3:15.24 (41.48)     3:56.24 (41.00)     4:37.50 (41.26)     5:19.32 (41.82)
        5:59.43 (40.11)     6:39.37 (39.94)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             21:32.10  11-12 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stella C Kalaba           12 ROSE-CA             18:53.62   18:43.36 .BLU   
                  29.83     1:03.45 (33.62)     1:37.27 (33.82)     2:11.16 (33.89)
        2:45.20 (34.04)     3:19.12 (33.92)     3:53.48 (34.36)     4:28.06 (34.58)
        5:02.18 (34.12)     5:36.39 (34.21)     6:10.89 (34.50)     6:45.80 (34.91)
        7:19.93 (34.13)     7:54.23 (34.30)     8:28.44 (34.21)     9:02.67 (34.23)
        9:36.86 (34.19)    10:11.31 (34.45)    10:45.79 (34.48)    11:20.33 (34.54)
       11:54.42 (34.09)    12:29.07 (34.65)    13:03.31 (34.24)    13:37.65 (34.34)
       14:11.94 (34.29)    14:46.18 (34.24)    15:20.01 (33.83)    15:54.28 (34.27)
       16:28.61 (34.33)    17:02.57 (33.96)    17:36.95 (34.38)    18:10.53 (33.58)
       18:43.36 (32.83)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.20  .BLU
                39.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikki N Lahey             11 FAST-CA                32.24      31.41 .BLU   
  2 Maddie M Hays             12 ROSE-CA                34.28      32.44 .BLU   
  3 Abigail V Aggarao         12 FAST-CA                33.25      32.65 .BLU   
  4 Sam J Bonk                12 ROSE-CA                33.15      32.79 .BLU   
  5 Yaya Zhai                 11 ROSE-CA                34.05      33.74 .BLU   
  6 Yasmin Yanthis            12 Beach-CA               35.10      34.48 .BLU   
  7 Elaine E Kim              12 UnAtt - Rose-CA        33.67      34.61 .BLU   
  8 Sofia E Brys              12 Beach-CA               33.36      34.64 .BLU   
  9 Valerie O Fragoza         11 CROC-CA                34.64      35.06 .BLU   
 10 Olivia M Jennings         11 LKWD-CA                35.74      35.28 .BLU   
 11 Kate L Georgino           12 ROSE-CA                36.01      35.29 .BLU   
 12 Jacqueline L Shen         12 TRID-CA                35.32      35.71 .BLU   
 13 Kamryn N Chan             12 ROSE-CA                37.34      35.95 .BLU   
 14 Riley B Tran              11 FAST-CA                38.13      36.19 .BLU   
 15 Olivia G Waters           12 ROSE-CA                38.52      36.40 .RED   
 16 Bella F Torreyson         12 TRID-CA                36.68      36.41 .RED   
 17 Mariela A Ulloa           12 CROC-CA                40.35      36.55 .RED   
 18 Kaori I Lambarena         11 TRID-CA                39.27      37.16 .RED   
 19 Olivia M Laguna           11 ROSE-CA                36.66      37.23 .RED   
 19 Hasmik Ohanesian          12 ROSE-CA                35.47      37.23 .RED   
 21 Kaoru A Saito             11 ROSE-CA                38.28      37.31 .RED   
 22 Megan S Lee               11 ROSE-CA                36.25      37.37 .RED   
 23 Tea K Satariano           12 Beach-CA               39.99      37.80 .RED   
 24 Ava G Kook                12 ROSE-CA                42.25      38.78 .RED   
 25 Emily P Wong              12 ROSE-CA                41.03      38.81 .RED   
 26 Alyssa Dangpotlchar       12 TRID-CA                38.71      38.94 .RED   
 27 Emmy S Lin                11 ROSE-CA                37.83      39.58 .RED   
 28 Vania Ahmadi              11 ROSE-CA                41.55      39.62        
 29 Maddie R DeRobertis       11 ROSE-CA                39.15      40.13        
 30 Shae E Addiego            11 ROSE-CA                39.63      40.58        
 31 Annika Barriteau          11 Beach-CA               40.74      40.64        
 32 Morgan S Carlson          12 Beach-CA               41.39      40.70        
 33 Gwen Cheng                11 TRID-CA                42.03      41.19        
 34 Alexa S Ramaya            11 ROSE-CA                40.32      41.20        
 35 Celeste A Crowder         12 ROSE-CA                40.96      41.32        
 36 Sabrina C Dahiyat         11 ROSE-CA                40.59      41.90        
 37 Esther E Chang            11 TRID-CA                   NT      44.25        
 38 Hailey m Hooper           11 Beach-CA               50.20      44.32        
 39 Abby E Parkhurst          11 ROSE-CA              1:27.62    1:23.12        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.90  .BLU
              1:25.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikki N Lahey             11 FAST-CA              1:08.70    1:08.06 .BLU   
                  32.52     1:08.06 (35.54)                                        
  2 Nevada M Cruz             12 ROSE-CA              1:11.22    1:10.82 .BLU   
                  34.32     1:10.82 (36.50)                                        
  3 Maddie M Hays             12 ROSE-CA              1:12.74    1:11.51 .BLU   
                  34.94     1:11.51 (36.57)                                        
  4 Sam J Bonk                12 ROSE-CA              1:13.41    1:12.12 .BLU   
                  34.35     1:12.12 (37.77)                                        
  5 Meron Worku               11 ROSE-CA              1:13.06    1:13.24 .BLU   
                  34.70     1:13.24 (38.54)                                        
  6 Kylie L Montiel           12 LKWD-CA              1:17.52    1:13.39 .BLU   
                  35.01     1:13.39 (38.38)                                        
  7 Bella F Torreyson         12 TRID-CA              1:18.90    1:14.84 .BLU   
                  37.90     1:14.84 (36.94)                                        
  8 Autumn M Moya             11 CROC-CA              1:18.07    1:15.64 .BLU   
                  37.04     1:15.64 (38.60)                                        
  8 Yasmin Yanthis            12 Beach-CA             1:38.98    1:15.64 .BLU   
                  36.83     1:15.64 (38.81)                                        
 10 Megan S Lee               11 ROSE-CA              1:15.80    1:16.50 .BLU   
                  37.63     1:16.50 (38.87)                                        
 11 Mariela A Ulloa           12 CROC-CA              1:20.99    1:17.35 .BLU   
                  37.52     1:17.35 (39.83)                                        
 12 Juliet M Sanchez          12 CROC-CA              1:14.49    1:17.60 .BLU   
                  36.98     1:17.60 (40.62)                                        
 13 Sarina C Lin              12 ROSE-CA              1:19.89    1:17.67 .BLU   
                  37.71     1:17.67 (39.96)                                        
 14 Emma K Douglass           12 LKWD-CA              1:32.79    1:17.69 .BLU   
                  37.89     1:17.69 (39.80)                                        
 15 Kate L Georgino           12 ROSE-CA              1:17.53    1:18.34 .RED   
                  37.72     1:18.34 (40.62)                                        
 16 Ellen M Choi              12 ROSE-CA              1:21.49    1:18.67 .RED   
 17 Kaori I Lambarena         11 TRID-CA              1:25.50    1:18.98 .RED   
                  41.17     1:18.98 (37.81)                                        
 18 Mercy G Sandoke           12 FAST-CA              1:19.05    1:19.02 .RED   
 19 Kamryn N Chan             12 ROSE-CA              1:17.91    1:19.12 .RED   
                  38.55     1:19.12 (40.57)                                        
 20 Valerie O Fragoza         11 CROC-CA              1:16.96    1:19.13 .RED   
                  37.77     1:19.13 (41.36)                                        
 21 Olivia M Laguna           11 ROSE-CA              1:18.49    1:19.24 .RED   
                  38.83     1:19.24 (40.41)                                        
 22 Stella S Ho               12 RORA-CA              1:21.16    1:19.38 .RED   
                  38.74     1:19.38 (40.64)                                        
 23 Leah A Dean               11 ROSE-CA              1:20.89    1:19.41 .RED   
                  38.73     1:19.41 (40.68)                                        
 24 Olivia G Waters           12 ROSE-CA              1:23.77    1:20.73 .RED   
                  39.88     1:20.73 (40.85)                                        
 25 Kaoru A Saito             11 ROSE-CA              1:21.41    1:20.77 .RED   
                  39.25     1:20.77 (41.52)                                        
 26 Tea K Satariano           12 Beach-CA             1:25.33    1:21.91 .RED   
                  39.67     1:21.91 (42.24)                                        
 27 Amanda M Henderson        12 CROC-CA              1:21.05    1:24.40 .RED   
                  40.61     1:24.40 (43.79)                                        
 28 Ava G Kook                12 ROSE-CA              1:27.17    1:25.79        
                  42.51     1:25.79 (43.28)                                        
 29 Alexa S Ramaya            11 ROSE-CA              1:26.15    1:26.05        
                  41.85     1:26.05 (44.20)                                        
 30 Emily P Wong              12 ROSE-CA              1:23.18    1:26.98        
                  43.62     1:26.98 (43.36)                                        
 31 Vania Ahmadi              11 ROSE-CA              1:27.07    1:28.67        
                  43.28     1:28.67 (45.39)                                        
 32 Maddie R DeRobertis       11 ROSE-CA              1:28.86    1:28.70        
                  42.58     1:28.70 (46.12)                                        
 33 Sabrina C Dahiyat         11 ROSE-CA              1:27.94    1:29.72        
                  43.78     1:29.72 (45.94)                                        
 34 Morgan S Carlson          12 Beach-CA             1:36.96    1:29.74        
                  42.37     1:29.74 (47.37)                                        
 35 Shae E Addiego            11 ROSE-CA              1:30.93    1:30.36        
                  43.12     1:30.36 (47.24)                                        
 36 Jocelyn M Contreras       12 LKWD-CA              1:32.27    1:32.08        
                  44.59     1:32.08 (47.49)                                        
 37 Celeste A Crowder         12 ROSE-CA              1:30.04    1:34.38        
                  44.38     1:34.38 (50.00)                                        
 38 Mikayla R Purnell         11 ROSE-CA              1:39.93    1:38.28        
                  45.66     1:38.28 (52.62)                                        
 39 Emiko M Kanemoto          11 CROC-CA              1:45.89    1:49.72        
                  51.57     1:49.72 (58.15)                                        
 40 Sophie S Fang             11 TRID-CA                   NT    2:15.42        
                1:04.22   2:15.42 (1:11.20)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:46.20  11-12 .BLU
              3:01.40  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Addie R Gish              11 ROSE-CA              2:25.31    2:22.44 .BLU   
                  32.96     1:09.63 (36.67)     1:47.01 (37.38)     2:22.44 (35.43)
  2 Stella C Kalaba           12 ROSE-CA              2:29.80    2:25.28 .BLU   
                  33.77     1:10.64 (36.87)     1:48.98 (38.34)     2:25.28 (36.30)
  3 Sophia D Xu               11 ROSE-CA              2:33.31    2:28.96 .BLU   
                  33.85     1:11.68 (37.83)     1:51.43 (39.75)     2:28.96 (37.53)
  4 Meron Worku               11 ROSE-CA              2:46.20    2:31.44 .BLU   
                  35.90     1:14.37 (38.47)     1:53.48 (39.11)     2:31.44 (37.96)
  5 Adelle A Brush            12 ROSE-CA              2:41.09    2:31.72 .BLU   
                  36.13     1:14.16 (38.03)     1:53.72 (39.56)     2:31.72 (38.00)
  6 Sophia A Georgino         12 ROSE-CA              2:40.11    2:32.05 .BLU   
                  36.07     1:15.17 (39.10)     1:54.66 (39.49)     2:32.05 (37.39)
  7 Isabella S Bonaccorso     12 ROSE-CA              2:42.81    2:35.53 .BLU   
                  37.37     1:17.47 (40.10)     1:57.04 (39.57)     2:35.53 (38.49)
  8 Emily S Waters            12 ROSE-CA              2:42.75    2:40.86 .BLU   
                  37.72     1:18.00 (40.28)     2:00.12 (42.12)     2:40.86 (40.74)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.80  .BLU
                44.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamryn R Sinclair         12 LKWD-CA                36.11      35.68 .BLU   
  2 Mercy G Sandoke           12 FAST-CA                36.38      36.87 .BLU   
  3 Samantha A Wong           11 RORA-CA                38.45      37.24 .BLU   
  4 Ava G Withey              11 LKWD-CA                40.31      37.30 .BLU   
  5 Abigail V Aggarao         12 FAST-CA                38.51      37.71 .BLU   
  6 Ellen M Choi              12 ROSE-CA                39.60      38.31 .BLU   
  7 Caitlyn P Kaneichi        12 LKWD-CA                39.48      38.56 .BLU   
  8 Emmy S Lin                11 ROSE-CA                38.84      38.66 .BLU   
  9 Gwen Cheng                11 TRID-CA                39.29      39.03 .BLU   
 10 Kylie L Montiel           12 LKWD-CA                39.54      39.11 .BLU   
 11 Yaya Zhai                 11 ROSE-CA                39.26      39.15 .BLU   
 12 Ellen A Leung             12 RORA-CA                39.27      39.30 .BLU   
 13 Sarina C Lin              12 ROSE-CA                39.81      39.53 .BLU   
 14 Hasmik Ohanesian          12 ROSE-CA                39.03      39.81 .BLU   
 15 Olivia G Waters           12 ROSE-CA                41.75      40.19 .BLU   
 16 Daphne R Khong            11 LKWD-CA                43.64      40.61 .BLU   
 17 Liv A Garcia              12 LKWD-CA                41.06      40.63 .BLU   
 18 Amanda M Henderson        12 CROC-CA                40.81      40.91 .RED   
 19 Olivia M Laguna           11 ROSE-CA                41.64      41.32 .RED   
 20 Ava G Kook                12 ROSE-CA                41.23      41.48 .RED   
 21 Olivia M Jennings         11 LKWD-CA                40.33      41.67 .RED   
 22 Kaoru A Saito             11 ROSE-CA                42.21      42.03 .RED   
 23 Vania Ahmadi              11 ROSE-CA                42.72      42.12 .RED   
 24 Alexa S Ramaya            11 ROSE-CA                41.52      42.18 .RED   
 25 Fiona P Glynn             12 LKWD-CA                45.98      42.19 .RED   
 26 Layla R Valdez            12 ROSE-CA                42.09      42.61 .RED   
 27 Naomi Stillitano          12 ROSE-CA                43.30      42.64 .RED   
 28 Maddie M Hays             12 ROSE-CA                41.78      42.79 .RED   
 29 Valerie O Fragoza         11 CROC-CA                42.95      43.05 .RED   
 30 Bella F Torreyson         12 TRID-CA                43.64      43.06 .RED   
 31 Kamryn N Chan             12 ROSE-CA                42.52      43.43 .RED   
 32 Jocelyn M Contreras       12 LKWD-CA                44.72      43.65 .RED   
 33 Cassidy V Wollnik         12 FAST-CA                43.44      43.75 .RED   
 34 Christina I Santamaria    11 LKWD-CA                43.62      44.12 .RED   
 35 Kaori I Lambarena         11 TRID-CA                42.19      44.27 .RED   
 36 Morgan S Carlson          12 Beach-CA               45.11      44.37 .RED   
 37 Sarah Iturbe              11 ROSE-CA                43.39      44.51        
 38 Emily P Wong              12 ROSE-CA                43.64      44.57        
 39 Celeste A Crowder         12 ROSE-CA                44.57      44.63        
 40 Kate L Georgino           12 ROSE-CA                43.67      45.53        
 41 Alyssa Dangpotlchar       12 TRID-CA                44.38      45.72        
 42 Tea K Satariano           12 Beach-CA               47.00      45.73        
 43 Melannie N MacLean        11 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA        47.98      46.52        
 44 Esther E Chang            11 TRID-CA                50.37      46.76        
 45 Sophie S Fang             11 TRID-CA                   NT      47.24        
 46 Sabrina C Dahiyat         11 ROSE-CA                46.24      48.80        
 47 Jacqueline Escalante      11 Beach-CA               43.39      49.36        
 48 Annika Barriteau          11 Beach-CA               47.37      49.56        
 49 Mikayla R Purnell         11 ROSE-CA                46.74      50.02        
 -- Emiko M Kanemoto          11 CROC-CA                55.24         DQ        
 -- Pearly C Wong             12 ROSE-CA                45.53         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.90  .BLU
              1:37.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily S Waters            12 ROSE-CA              1:14.30    1:15.27 .BLU   
                  36.13     1:15.27 (39.14)                                        
  2 Addie R Gish              11 ROSE-CA              1:19.24    1:16.59 .BLU   
                  36.13     1:16.59 (40.46)                                        
  3 Sophia D Xu               11 ROSE-CA              1:18.66    1:17.95 .BLU   
                  37.81     1:17.95 (40.14)                                        
  4 Sophia A Georgino         12 ROSE-CA              1:18.89    1:18.53 .BLU   
                  37.20     1:18.53 (41.33)                                        
  5 Mercy G Sandoke           12 FAST-CA              1:19.76    1:18.61 .BLU   
                  37.36     1:18.61 (41.25)                                        
  6 Natalie Walklett          11 ROSE-CA              1:17.95    1:19.55 .BLU   
                  37.74     1:19.55 (41.81)                                        
  7 Samantha A Wong           11 RORA-CA              1:17.91    1:19.97 .BLU   
                  38.10     1:19.97 (41.87)                                        
  8 Isabella S Bonaccorso     12 ROSE-CA              1:23.02    1:20.51 .BLU   
                  38.20     1:20.51 (42.31)                                        
  9 Caitlyn P Kaneichi        12 LKWD-CA              1:21.72    1:20.58 .BLU   
                  39.23     1:20.58 (41.35)                                        
 10 Ava G Withey              11 LKWD-CA              1:25.01    1:20.74 .BLU   
                  38.49     1:20.74 (42.25)                                        
 11 Nikki N Lahey             11 FAST-CA              1:24.80    1:21.17 .BLU   
                  38.72     1:21.17 (42.45)                                        
 12 Nevada M Cruz             12 ROSE-CA              1:24.75    1:22.59 .BLU   
                  39.32     1:22.59 (43.27)                                        
 13 Ellen A Leung             12 RORA-CA              1:22.93    1:22.62 .BLU   
                  39.69     1:22.62 (42.93)                                        
 14 Hailey N Neufer           12 ROSE-CA              1:24.60    1:23.54 .BLU   
                  40.06     1:23.54 (43.48)                                        
 15 Jacqueline L Shen         12 TRID-CA              1:26.50    1:23.60 .BLU   
                  39.85     1:23.60 (43.75)                                        
 16 Ellen M Choi              12 ROSE-CA              1:23.68    1:24.68 .BLU   
                  39.90     1:24.68 (44.78)                                        
 17 Gwen Cheng                11 TRID-CA              1:21.90    1:24.72 .BLU   
                  39.82     1:24.72 (44.90)                                        
 18 Meron Worku               11 ROSE-CA              1:25.27    1:24.81 .BLU   
                  40.00     1:24.81 (44.81)                                        
 19 Mia A Carley              11 FAST-CA              1:27.79    1:24.84 .BLU   
                  40.22     1:24.84 (44.62)                                        
 20 Hasmik Ohanesian          12 ROSE-CA              1:26.31    1:26.23 .BLU   
                  40.57     1:26.23 (45.66)                                        
 21 Sarina C Lin              12 ROSE-CA              1:28.70    1:26.34 .BLU   
                  40.67     1:26.34 (45.67)                                        
 22 Megan S Lee               11 ROSE-CA              1:24.29    1:26.63 .BLU   
                  42.29     1:26.63 (44.34)                                        
 23 Yaya Zhai                 11 ROSE-CA              1:24.68    1:26.75 .BLU   
                  40.92     1:26.75 (45.83)                                        
 24 Autumn M Moya             11 CROC-CA              1:25.73    1:27.59 .BLU   
                  41.51     1:27.59 (46.08)                                        
 25 Mariela A Ulloa           12 CROC-CA              1:34.11    1:28.20 .BLU   
                  42.48     1:28.20 (45.72)                                        
 26 Julia A Bonk              12 ROSE-CA              1:29.01    1:28.60 .BLU   
                  41.46     1:28.60 (47.14)                                        
 27 Amanda M Henderson        12 CROC-CA              1:27.85    1:28.88 .BLU   
                  41.86     1:28.88 (47.02)                                        
 28 Alexa S Ramaya            11 ROSE-CA              1:32.15    1:29.44 .RED   
                  42.66     1:29.44 (46.78)                                        
 28 Olivia G Waters           12 ROSE-CA              1:31.23    1:29.44 .RED   
                  42.86     1:29.44 (46.58)                                        
 30 Olivia M Laguna           11 ROSE-CA              1:30.65    1:29.84 .RED   
                  42.93     1:29.84 (46.91)                                        
 31 Kaoru A Saito             11 ROSE-CA              1:31.22    1:30.09 .RED   
                  42.32     1:30.09 (47.77)                                        
 32 Ava G Kook                12 ROSE-CA              1:34.97    1:31.29 .RED   
                  42.35     1:31.29 (48.94)                                        
 33 Elaine E Kim              12 UnAtt - Rose-CA      1:43.72    1:31.56 .RED   
                  43.49     1:31.56 (48.07)                                        
 34 Naomi Stillitano          12 ROSE-CA              1:39.41    1:32.29 .RED   
                  42.85     1:32.29 (49.44)                                        
 35 Layla R Valdez            12 ROSE-CA              1:31.19    1:32.59 .RED   
                  43.64     1:32.59 (48.95)                                        
 36 Morgan S Carlson          12 Beach-CA             1:42.51    1:34.21 .RED   
                  45.36     1:34.21 (48.85)                                        
 37 Valerie O Fragoza         11 CROC-CA              1:35.31    1:34.59 .RED   
                  44.14     1:34.59 (50.45)                                        
 38 Shae E Addiego            11 ROSE-CA              1:35.21    1:36.02 .RED   
                  45.24     1:36.02 (50.78)                                        
 39 Emily P Wong              12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:37.89        
                  47.14     1:37.89 (50.75)                                        
 40 Celeste A Crowder         12 ROSE-CA              1:36.69    1:38.69        
                  44.94     1:38.69 (53.75)                                        
 41 Jacqueline Escalante      11 Beach-CA             1:39.51    1:45.88        
                  48.31     1:45.88 (57.57)                                        
 42 Melannie N MacLean        11 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA           NT    1:46.37        
                  49.65     1:46.37 (56.72)                                        
 -- Juliet M Sanchez          12 CROC-CA              1:27.89         DQ        
 -- Abby E Parkhurst          11 ROSE-CA              2:36.15         DQ        
                1:13.48        DQ (1:20.35)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:08.80  11-12 .BLU
              3:25.90  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily S Waters            12 ROSE-CA              2:43.95    2:45.82 .BLU   
                  37.98     1:20.03 (42.05)     2:02.90 (42.87)     2:45.82 (42.92)
  2 Addie R Gish              11 ROSE-CA              2:55.22    2:46.13 .BLU   
                  38.54     1:20.95 (42.41)     2:04.48 (43.53)     2:46.13 (41.65)
  3 Adelle A Brush            12 ROSE-CA              2:46.54    2:50.85 .BLU   
                  38.81     1:22.46 (43.65)     2:07.21 (44.75)     2:50.85 (43.64)
  4 Sophia A Georgino         12 ROSE-CA              2:51.59    2:52.37 .BLU   
                  39.68     1:24.26 (44.58)     2:08.09 (43.83)     2:52.37 (44.28)
  5 Isabella S Bonaccorso     12 ROSE-CA              3:03.57    2:52.56 .BLU   
                  39.73     1:23.35 (43.62)     2:08.08 (44.73)     2:52.56 (44.48)
  6 Hailey N Neufer           12 ROSE-CA              3:01.49    3:01.54 .BLU   
                  41.98     1:29.08 (47.10)     2:15.02 (45.94)     3:01.54 (46.52)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.30  .BLU
                37.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abigail V Aggarao         12 FAST-CA                32.63      30.78 .BLU   
  2 Nikki N Lahey             11 FAST-CA                31.32      30.98 .BLU   
  3 Caitlyn P Kaneichi        12 LKWD-CA                31.75      31.06 .BLU   
  4 Yasmin Yanthis            12 Beach-CA               31.34      31.34 .BLU   
  5 Sofia E Brys              12 Beach-CA               32.76      32.25 .BLU   
  6 Adelle A Brush            12 ROSE-CA                31.25      32.44 .BLU   
  7 Sadie E Burke             11 FAST-CA                33.66      32.47 .BLU   
  8 Valerie O Fragoza         11 CROC-CA                33.82      32.74 .BLU   
  9 Hasmik Ohanesian          12 ROSE-CA                33.28      32.86 .BLU   
 10 Daphne R Khong            11 LKWD-CA                35.16      33.14 .BLU   
 11 Sam J Bonk                12 ROSE-CA                32.22      33.19 .BLU   
 12 Sarina C Lin              12 ROSE-CA                32.77      33.66 .BLU   
 13 Kaori I Lambarena         11 TRID-CA                32.33      34.19 .BLU   
 14 Riley B Tran              11 FAST-CA                33.63      34.36 .RED   
 15 Maddie M Hays             12 ROSE-CA                34.20      34.46 .RED   
 16 Jacqueline L Shen         12 TRID-CA                33.22      34.48 .RED   
 17 Layla R Valdez            12 ROSE-CA                33.11      34.68 .RED   
 18 Juliet M Sanchez          12 CROC-CA                32.97      34.91 .RED   
 19 Sarah Iturbe              11 ROSE-CA                34.90      34.99 .RED   
 20 Emmy S Lin                11 ROSE-CA                33.92      35.10 .RED   
 21 Kate L Georgino           12 ROSE-CA                34.56      35.13 .RED   
 22 Naomi Stillitano          12 ROSE-CA                33.37      35.21 .RED   
 23 Autumn M Moya             11 CROC-CA                35.03      35.88 .RED   
 24 Kaoru A Saito             11 ROSE-CA                35.71      36.64 .RED   
 25 Ellen M Choi              12 ROSE-CA                37.00      36.98 .RED   
 26 Annika Barriteau          11 Beach-CA               37.94      37.81        
 27 Kamryn N Chan             12 ROSE-CA                37.08      38.02        
 28 Amanda M Henderson        12 CROC-CA                35.28      38.06        
 29 Shae E Addiego            11 ROSE-CA                36.86      38.22        
 30 Emily P Wong              12 ROSE-CA                52.50      38.66        
 31 Alyssa Dangpotlchar       12 TRID-CA                41.72      39.26        
 32 Vania Ahmadi              11 ROSE-CA                38.77      39.37        
 33 Christina I Santamaria    11 LKWD-CA                41.15      39.80        
 34 Leah A Dean               11 ROSE-CA                38.00      40.08        
 35 Tea K Satariano           12 Beach-CA               40.81      40.12        
 36 Maddie R DeRobertis       11 ROSE-CA                41.93      41.09        
 37 Jocelyn M Contreras       12 LKWD-CA                41.01      41.67        
 38 Fiona P Glynn             12 LKWD-CA                42.97      41.80        
 39 Sabrina C Dahiyat         11 ROSE-CA                40.99      41.98        
 40 Olivia M Laguna           11 ROSE-CA                41.22      42.79        
 41 Celeste A Crowder         12 ROSE-CA                44.77      42.82        
 42 Jacqueline Escalante      11 Beach-CA               41.10      43.17        
 43 Hailey m Hooper           11 Beach-CA               40.31      43.97        
 44 Mikayla R Purnell         11 ROSE-CA                48.14      47.77        
 45 Esther E Chang            11 TRID-CA                49.38      52.28        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:16.10  .BLU
              1:23.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caitlyn P Kaneichi        12 LKWD-CA              1:08.54    1:07.99 .BLU   
                  32.77     1:07.99 (35.22)                                        
  2 Emily S Waters            12 ROSE-CA              1:12.99    1:08.72 .BLU   
                  31.53     1:08.72 (37.19)                                        
  3 Addie R Gish              11 ROSE-CA              1:12.50    1:09.35 .BLU   
                  31.85     1:09.35 (37.50)                                        
  4 Julia A Bonk              12 ROSE-CA              1:09.87    1:09.65 .BLU   
                  33.04     1:09.65 (36.61)                                        
  5 Samantha A Wong           11 RORA-CA              1:09.13    1:10.00 .BLU   
                  33.02     1:10.00 (36.98)                                        
  6 Nikki N Lahey             11 FAST-CA              1:10.96    1:11.17 .BLU   
                  32.18     1:11.17 (38.99)                                        
  7 Yasmin Yanthis            12 Beach-CA             1:15.14    1:11.27 .BLU   
                  33.10     1:11.27 (38.17)                                        
  8 Adelle A Brush            12 ROSE-CA              1:15.00    1:11.76 .BLU   
                  32.67     1:11.76 (39.09)                                        
  9 Ellen A Leung             12 RORA-CA              1:17.83    1:12.67 .BLU   
                  33.23     1:12.67 (39.44)                                        
 10 Hasmik Ohanesian          12 ROSE-CA              1:12.31    1:12.89 .BLU   
                  33.25     1:12.89 (39.64)                                        
 11 Riley B Tran              11 FAST-CA              1:12.66    1:14.00 .BLU   
                  35.14     1:14.00 (38.86)                                        
 12 Hailey N Neufer           12 ROSE-CA              1:14.44    1:14.30 .BLU   
                  34.56     1:14.30 (39.74)                                        
 13 Kylie L Montiel           12 LKWD-CA              1:14.75    1:14.65 .BLU   
                  34.41     1:14.65 (40.24)                                        
 14 Sophia A Georgino         12 ROSE-CA              1:14.49    1:14.94 .BLU   
                  34.01     1:14.94 (40.93)                                        
 15 Isabella S Bonaccorso     12 ROSE-CA              1:19.94    1:16.10 .BLU   
                  35.42     1:16.10 (40.68)                                        
 16 Daphne R Khong            11 LKWD-CA              1:21.68    1:16.98 .RED   
                  35.06     1:16.98 (41.92)                                        
 17 Layla R Valdez            12 ROSE-CA              1:16.76    1:17.36 .RED   
                  35.35     1:17.36 (42.01)                                        
 18 Sarina C Lin              12 ROSE-CA              1:19.54    1:19.09 .RED   
                  35.61     1:19.09 (43.48)                                        
 19 Mariela A Ulloa           12 CROC-CA              1:25.89    1:19.44 .RED   
                  36.44     1:19.44 (43.00)                                        
 20 Emmy S Lin                11 ROSE-CA              1:19.35    1:19.61 .RED   
                  35.40     1:19.61 (44.21)                                        
 21 Sadie E Burke             11 FAST-CA              1:18.33    1:21.54 .RED   
                  36.38     1:21.54 (45.16)                                        
 22 Juliet M Sanchez          12 CROC-CA              1:15.41    1:22.61 .RED   
                  37.00     1:22.61 (45.61)                                        
 23 Sarah Iturbe              11 ROSE-CA              1:26.03    1:23.91        
                  36.57     1:23.91 (47.34)                                        
 24 Elaine E Kim              12 UnAtt - Rose-CA      1:24.90    1:24.49        
                  38.43     1:24.49 (46.06)                                        
 25 Naomi Stillitano          12 ROSE-CA              1:23.47    1:24.80        
                  36.43     1:24.80 (48.37)                                        
 26 Alexa S Ramaya            11 ROSE-CA              1:25.34    1:27.48        
                  40.21     1:27.48 (47.27)                                        
 27 Emily P Wong              12 ROSE-CA              1:59.78    1:30.63        
                  41.70     1:30.63 (48.93)                                        
 28 Tea K Satariano           12 Beach-CA             1:27.89    1:31.58        
                  41.48     1:31.58 (50.10)                                        
 29 Vania Ahmadi              11 ROSE-CA              1:31.39    1:32.64        
                  41.76     1:32.64 (50.88)                                        
 30 Shae E Addiego            11 ROSE-CA              1:28.10    1:37.13        
                  41.79     1:37.13 (55.34)                                        
 31 Maddie R DeRobertis       11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:38.59        
                  44.98     1:38.59 (53.61)                                        
 32 Sabrina C Dahiyat         11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:40.54        
                  45.04     1:40.54 (55.50)                                        
 33 Celeste A Crowder         12 ROSE-CA              1:59.52    1:50.25        
                  47.61   1:50.25 (1:02.64)                                        
 -- Bella F Torreyson         12 TRID-CA              1:15.81         DQ        
                  36.12          DQ (37.36)                                        
 -- Christina I Santamaria    11 LKWD-CA              1:27.10         DQ        
                  42.72          DQ (49.27)                                        
 -- Jocelyn M Contreras       12 LKWD-CA              1:41.79         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.20  11-12 .BLU
              2:58.10  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ava G Withey              11 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:27.60 .BLU   
                  33.34     1:10.66 (37.32)     1:50.05 (39.39)     2:27.60 (37.55)
  2 Julia A Bonk              12 ROSE-CA              2:42.63    2:28.75 .BLU   
                  33.71     1:12.16 (38.45)     1:50.53 (38.37)     2:28.75 (38.22)
  3 Natalie Walklett          11 ROSE-CA              2:43.20    2:29.10 .BLU   
                  34.49     1:12.65 (38.16)     1:51.45 (38.80)     2:29.10 (37.65)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.70  .BLU
              1:24.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nevada M Cruz             12 ROSE-CA              1:10.33    1:08.45 .BLU   
                  32.05     1:08.45 (36.40)                                        
  2 Samantha A Wong           11 RORA-CA              1:09.37    1:08.49 .BLU   
                  32.73     1:08.49 (35.76)                                        
  3 Nikki N Lahey             11 FAST-CA              1:10.55    1:10.01 .BLU   
                  31.63     1:10.01 (38.38)                                        
  4 Abigail V Aggarao         12 FAST-CA              1:14.03    1:10.53 .BLU   
                  33.05     1:10.53 (37.48)                                        
  5 Caitlyn P Kaneichi        12 LKWD-CA              1:11.46    1:10.99 .BLU   
                  34.41     1:10.99 (36.58)                                        
  6 Yaya Zhai                 11 ROSE-CA              1:12.96    1:12.37 .BLU   
                  33.27     1:12.37 (39.10)                                        
  7 Mercy G Sandoke           12 FAST-CA              1:15.64    1:13.26 .BLU   
                  35.13     1:13.26 (38.13)                                        
  8 Jacqueline L Shen         12 TRID-CA              1:14.84    1:13.84 .BLU   
                  34.91     1:13.84 (38.93)                                        
  9 Olivia M Jennings         11 LKWD-CA              1:15.07    1:13.91 .BLU   
                  34.70     1:13.91 (39.21)                                        
 10 Kaori I Lambarena         11 TRID-CA              1:18.91    1:14.55 .BLU   
                  33.92     1:14.55 (40.63)                                        
 11 Megan S Lee               11 ROSE-CA              1:13.49    1:14.79 .BLU   
                  36.29     1:14.79 (38.50)                                        
 12 Bella F Torreyson         12 TRID-CA              1:15.46    1:15.59 .BLU   
                  33.70     1:15.59 (41.89)                                        
 13 Sofia E Brys              12 Beach-CA             1:12.62    1:15.68 .BLU   
                  34.49     1:15.68 (41.19)                                        
 14 Mia A Carley              11 FAST-CA                   NT    1:15.83 .BLU   
                  35.88     1:15.83 (39.95)                                        
 15 Hasmik Ohanesian          12 ROSE-CA              1:14.39    1:16.25 .BLU   
                  36.08     1:16.25 (40.17)                                        
 16 Mariela A Ulloa           12 CROC-CA              1:19.99    1:16.40 .BLU   
                  34.80     1:16.40 (41.60)                                        
 17 Naomi Stillitano          12 ROSE-CA              1:14.08    1:16.62 .BLU   
                  34.81     1:16.62 (41.81)                                        
 18 Daphne R Khong            11 LKWD-CA              1:18.83    1:16.79 .BLU   
                  35.15     1:16.79 (41.64)                                        
 19 Olivia G Waters           12 ROSE-CA              1:16.29    1:16.85 .BLU   
 20 Emmy S Lin                11 ROSE-CA              1:14.24    1:17.00 .BLU   
                  37.12     1:17.00 (39.88)                                        
 21 Layla R Valdez            12 ROSE-CA              1:17.27    1:17.47 .BLU   
                  35.79     1:17.47 (41.68)                                        
 22 Elaine E Kim              12 UnAtt - Rose-CA      1:16.63    1:17.55 .BLU   
                  35.55     1:17.55 (42.00)                                        
 23 Ellen M Choi              12 ROSE-CA              1:18.58    1:17.73 .RED   
                  36.78     1:17.73 (40.95)                                        
 24 Kate L Georgino           12 ROSE-CA              1:20.66    1:18.22 .RED   
                  35.29     1:18.22 (42.93)                                        
 25 Riley B Tran              11 FAST-CA              1:21.04    1:18.60 .RED   
                  35.79     1:18.60 (42.81)                                        
 26 Sarah Iturbe              11 ROSE-CA              1:20.19    1:18.71 .RED   
                  35.11     1:18.71 (43.60)                                        
 27 Kamryn N Chan             12 ROSE-CA              1:24.58    1:19.07 .RED   
                  37.62     1:19.07 (41.45)                                        
 28 Leah A Dean               11 ROSE-CA              1:22.71    1:19.78 .RED   
                  35.93     1:19.78 (43.85)                                        
 29 Juliet M Sanchez          12 CROC-CA              1:16.49    1:20.11 .RED   
                  35.98     1:20.11 (44.13)                                        
 30 Alexa S Ramaya            11 ROSE-CA              1:23.67    1:21.76 .RED   
                  39.86     1:21.76 (41.90)                                        
 31 Amanda M Henderson        12 CROC-CA              1:19.42    1:21.88 .RED   
                  39.29     1:21.88 (42.59)                                        
 32 Ava G Kook                12 ROSE-CA              1:30.14    1:22.22 .RED   
                  37.98     1:22.22 (44.24)                                        
 33 Tea K Satariano           12 Beach-CA             1:21.59    1:22.24 .RED   
                  38.62     1:22.24 (43.62)                                        
 34 Gwen Cheng                11 TRID-CA              1:21.88    1:23.08 .RED   
                  40.16     1:23.08 (42.92)                                        
 35 Alyssa Dangpotlchar       12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:24.73        
                  39.40     1:24.73 (45.33)                                        
 36 Vania Ahmadi              11 ROSE-CA              1:28.02    1:24.74        
                  41.11     1:24.74 (43.63)                                        
 37 Morgan S Carlson          12 Beach-CA             1:25.04    1:25.47        
                  41.27     1:25.47 (44.20)                                        
 38 Jocelyn M Contreras       12 LKWD-CA              1:23.46    1:26.78        
                  42.82     1:26.78 (43.96)                                        
 39 Celeste A Crowder         12 ROSE-CA              1:29.37    1:27.23        
                  40.57     1:27.23 (46.66)                                        
 40 Sabrina C Dahiyat         11 ROSE-CA              1:26.65    1:27.61        
                  39.76     1:27.61 (47.85)                                        
 41 Annika Barriteau          11 Beach-CA             1:28.03    1:28.67        
                  40.76     1:28.67 (47.91)                                        
 42 Christina I Santamaria    11 LKWD-CA              1:24.38    1:31.68        
                  45.24     1:31.68 (46.44)                                        
 43 Jacqueline Escalante      11 Beach-CA             1:29.72    1:32.70        
                  44.53     1:32.70 (48.17)                                        
 44 Esther E Chang            11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:34.51        
                  47.19     1:34.51 (47.32)                                        
 45 Melannie N MacLean        11 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:41.07    1:41.22        
                  51.89     1:41.22 (49.33)                                        
 -- Autumn M Moya             11 CROC-CA              1:16.16         DQ        
                  36.85          DQ (41.11)                                        
 -- Maddie R DeRobertis       11 ROSE-CA              1:28.62         DQ        
                  40.55          DQ (47.21)                                        
 -- Fiona P Glynn             12 LKWD-CA              1:31.88         DQ        
                  43.76          DQ (45.14)                                        
 -- Hailey m Hooper           11 Beach-CA             1:38.00         DQ        
                  41.23          DQ (44.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:46.20  .BLU
              3:01.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha A Wong           11 RORA-CA              2:23.98    2:23.10 .BLU   
                  32.48     1:10.44 (37.96)     1:51.28 (40.84)     2:23.10 (31.82)
  2 Caitlyn P Kaneichi        12 LKWD-CA              2:33.44    2:29.11 .BLU   
                  32.03     1:10.40 (38.37)     1:54.61 (44.21)     2:29.11 (34.50)
  3 Kamryn R Sinclair         12 LKWD-CA              2:54.12    2:34.68 .BLU   
                  36.22     1:15.82 (39.60)     1:59.79 (43.97)     2:34.68 (34.89)
  4 Autumn M Moya             11 CROC-CA              2:44.63    2:35.91 .BLU   
                  36.01     1:16.20 (40.19)     2:01.33 (45.13)     2:35.91 (34.58)
  5 Isabella S Bonaccorso     12 ROSE-CA              2:39.83    2:36.86 .BLU   
                  35.02     1:14.89 (39.87)     2:01.65 (46.76)     2:36.86 (35.21)
  6 Meron Worku               11 ROSE-CA              2:40.89    2:38.37 .BLU   
                  32.93     1:14.22 (41.29)     2:01.43 (47.21)     2:38.37 (36.94)
  7 Valerie O Fragoza         11 CROC-CA              2:49.39    2:39.65 .BLU   
                  33.72     1:15.03 (41.31)     2:03.77 (48.74)     2:39.65 (35.88)
  8 Olivia G Waters           12 ROSE-CA              2:51.49    2:47.58 .RED   
                  36.39     1:20.00 (43.61)     2:09.71 (49.71)     2:47.58 (37.87)
  9 Sarah Iturbe              11 ROSE-CA              2:51.79    2:49.79 .RED   
                  36.76     1:20.10 (43.34)     2:11.69 (51.59)     2:49.79 (38.10)
 10 Juliet M Sanchez          12 CROC-CA              2:40.90    2:51.54 .RED   
                  35.46     1:19.78 (44.32)     2:12.93 (53.15)     2:51.54 (38.61)
 11 Cassidy V Wollnik         12 FAST-CA              2:46.32    2:53.11 .RED   
                  37.43     1:21.79 (44.36)     2:13.01 (51.22)     2:53.11 (40.10)
 12 Amanda M Henderson        12 CROC-CA              2:45.48    2:53.39 .RED   
                  39.69     1:24.07 (44.38)     2:13.74 (49.67)     2:53.39 (39.65)
 13 Leah A Dean               11 ROSE-CA              2:56.99    2:57.56 .RED   
                  40.10     1:23.16 (43.06)     2:19.31 (56.15)     2:57.56 (38.25)
 14 Fiona P Glynn             12 LKWD-CA              3:07.47    3:00.27 .RED   
                  42.53     1:30.72 (48.19)     2:19.93 (49.21)     3:00.27 (40.34)
 15 Liv A Garcia              12 LKWD-CA              3:07.48    3:13.55        
                  45.00     1:37.73 (52.73)     2:28.31 (50.58)     3:13.55 (45.24)
 -- Melannie N MacLean        11 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      3:39.11         DQ        
                  58.16     1:57.60 (59.44)     2:56.67 (59.07)                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:48.20  11-12 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ava G Withey              11 LKWD-CA              5:16.09    5:09.28 .BLU   
                  32.26     1:09.75 (37.49)     1:49.20 (39.45)     2:28.93 (39.73)
        3:15.32 (46.39)     4:01.82 (46.50)     4:36.41 (34.59)     5:09.28 (32.87)
  2 Addie R Gish              11 ROSE-CA              5:48.20    5:09.29 .BLU   
                  33.51     1:12.50 (38.99)     1:51.69 (39.19)     2:29.31 (37.62)
        3:13.84 (44.53)     3:58.89 (45.05)     4:36.18 (37.29)     5:09.29 (33.11)
  3 Emily S Waters            12 ROSE-CA              5:43.96    5:23.71 .BLU   
                  32.21     1:11.82 (39.61)     1:57.06 (45.24)     2:40.96 (43.90)
        3:26.40 (45.44)     4:11.52 (45.12)     4:47.74 (36.22)     5:23.71 (35.97)
  4 Adelle A Brush            12 ROSE-CA              5:16.81    5:30.54 .BLU   
                  34.23     1:15.59 (41.36)     2:00.22 (44.63)     2:42.19 (41.97)
        3:29.22 (47.03)     4:16.09 (46.87)     4:54.22 (38.13)     5:30.54 (36.32)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.70  .BLU
                32.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linda H Yu                14 TRID-CA                24.84      25.11 .BLU   
  2 Sophia L Yao              14 RORA-CA                25.65      25.42 .BLU   
  3 Kai-Min C Tsuei           14 TRID-CA                25.16      25.54 .BLU   
  4 Eliana L Limmen           14 RORA-CA                26.66      26.18 .BLU   
  5 Isabella A Gonzales       15 ROSE-CA                26.41      26.56 .BLU   
  6 Kelly D Prawira           15 TRID-CA                26.43      26.63 .BLU   
  7 Charlotte I Stipanov      15 ROSE-CA                26.93      27.05 .BLU   
  8 Elaine L Kwang            14 RORA-CA                27.41      27.22 .BLU   
  9 Kyndall E Hindman         15 LKWD-CA                27.67      27.26 .BLU   
 10 Lilly M Simmons           16 Beach-CA               26.33      27.41 .BLU   
 11 Nickey L Hale             15 ROSE-CA                27.48      27.45 .BLU   
 12 Victoria Alfaro           13 LKWD-CA                28.65      27.67 .BLU   
 12 Rowan E Gordon            16 ROSE-CA                27.16      27.67 .BLU   
 14 Eileen Seo                13 FAST-CA                27.61      27.73 .BLU   
 14 Nektaria Z Anagnostou     16 LKWD-CA                26.34      27.73 .BLU   
 14 Siouxsie X Lennox         15 ROSE-CA                26.88      27.73 .BLU   
 17 Jaden L Beaver            14 ROSE-CA                27.87      27.76 .BLU   
 18 Riley J Revilla           13 ROSE-CA                27.85      27.87 .BLU   
 18 Arwen G Wen               13 RORA-CA                28.98      27.87 .BLU   
 20 Chloe J Auyeung           13 ROSE-CA                28.19      27.99 .BLU   
 21 Holly I Gmelich           13 ROSE-CA                27.49      28.06 .BLU   
 22 Evelyn A McIlveen         16 FAST-CA                25.94      28.08 .BLU   
 23 Megan G Geer              16 TRID-CA                27.47      28.45 .BLU   
 24 Joanna D Cuevas           13 LKWD-CA                28.34      28.50 .BLU   
 25 Anna Riley R Boozer       14 FAST-CA                27.61      28.53 .BLU   
 26 Danielle R Sanchez        15 ROSE-CA                28.09      28.62 .BLU   
 27 Katharine E Franklin      14 ROSE-CA                27.63      28.72 .BLU   
 28 Sulekha K Kishore         15 RORA-CA                   NT      28.76 .BLU   
 29 Brianna S Shew            13 TRID-CA                28.93      28.89 .BLU   
 30 Katie A Zelaya            14 LKWD-CA                29.00      28.96 .BLU   
 31 Bethany T Chow            14 RORA-CA                28.74      29.04 .BLU   
 32 Erika R Lim               15 TRID-CA                29.12      29.11 .BLU   
 33 Marisol Narvaez           16 Beach-CA               28.98      29.17 .BLU   
 34 Olivia L Joung            15 ROSE-CA                29.10      29.27 .BLU   
 35 Madeleine Wang            15 TRID-CA                28.55      29.32 .BLU   
 36 Maryanne Escalante        14 Beach-CA               28.50      29.36 .BLU   
 37 Joyce L Pau               14 FAST-CA                30.47      29.59 .BLU   
 38 Karis K Kim               14 UnAtt - Rose-CA        30.25      29.64 .BLU   
 39 Deesha A Pathak           13 UnAtt - Trid-CA        29.00      29.80 .RED   
 40 Alexandra C Shew          13 TRID-CA                29.59      29.86 .RED   
 41 Raine S Parker            13 FAST-CA                30.54      30.01 .RED   
 42 Jansen M Cole             16 ROSE-CA                29.25      30.17 .RED   
 43 Marie E Olmedo            16 LKWD-CA                27.62      30.23 .RED   
 44 Jacqueline Huang          14 FAST-CA                30.11      30.27 .RED   
 45 Caitlin V Byrd            13 ROSE-CA                30.18      30.41 .RED   
 46 Ilexi J Cervantes         14 TRID-CA                29.55      30.47 .RED   
 47 Ashley K Agatep           13 LKWD-CA                30.30      30.72 .RED   
 48 Lillie R Ibbetson         13 CROC-CA                30.80      30.74 .RED   
 49 Maya L Garcia             14 LKWD-CA                29.57      31.04 .RED   
 50 Samira N Lara             13 ROSE-CA                31.26      31.21 .RED   
 51 Madi E Hindman            13 LKWD-CA                31.40      31.29 .RED   
 52 Kaitlyn E Cheng           13 TRID-CA                34.35      31.32 .RED   
 53 Rachael R Yoon            13 ROSE-CA                32.76      31.68 .RED   
 54 Ella D Yoon               13 ROSE-CA                31.70      32.08 .RED   
 55 Hannah J Hooper           14 Beach-CA               32.50      32.37 .RED   
 56 Piper J Summers           13 ROSE-CA                31.94      33.35        
 57 Natalie V Gomez           14 CROC-CA                35.29      34.02        
 58 Emma L Gillan             14 ROSE-CA                35.38      34.85        
 59 La La A Gilbert           14 CROC-CA                35.42      35.05        
 60 Sophia S Sermana          14 LKWD-CA                   NT      35.09        
 61 Elizabeth I Davidson      16 LKWD-CA                33.48      35.39        
 62 Erin A Teng               13 TRID-CA                36.37      36.71        
 63 Alani B Serrano           13 LKWD-CA                37.37      36.96        
 64 Dany Nepomuceno Valencia  14 ROSE-CA                36.60      37.39        
 65 Genevieve M Davidson      16 LKWD-CA                36.86      37.53        
 66 Harjote K Gill            13 CROC-CA                   NT      40.79        
 67 Drea L De Luna            17 TRID-CA                   NT      47.71        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.80  .BLU
              1:09.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linda H Yu                14 TRID-CA                53.90      54.53 .BLU   
                  26.39       54.53 (28.14)                                        
  2 Kai-Min C Tsuei           14 TRID-CA                54.11      54.70 .BLU   
                  26.83       54.70 (27.87)                                        
  3 Kalissa G Villaluna       16 ROSE-CA                53.24      54.77 .BLU   
                  26.88       54.77 (27.89)                                        
  4 Dora Chang                15 ROSE-CA                55.18      57.08 .BLU   
                  27.59       57.08 (29.49)                                        
  5 Grace G Emamaullee        16 ROSE-CA                54.98      57.10 .BLU   
                  27.79       57.10 (29.31)                                        
  6 Isabella A Gonzales       15 ROSE-CA                57.21      57.73 .BLU   
                  27.81       57.73 (29.92)                                        
  7 Kelly D Prawira           15 TRID-CA                57.87      58.07 .BLU   
                  27.83       58.07 (30.24)                                        
  8 Blake R Pak               15 ROSE-CA                56.49      58.16 .BLU   
                  28.11       58.16 (30.05)                                        
  9 Elaine L Kwang            14 RORA-CA                59.00      58.22 .BLU   
                  28.44       58.22 (29.78)                                        
 10 Emily r Lester            17 Beach-CA               54.63      58.47 .BLU   
                  28.20       58.47 (30.27)                                        
 11 Ella K Chaisson           15 ROSE-CA                58.51      58.75 .BLU   
                  28.16       58.75 (30.59)                                        
 12 Victoria Alfaro           13 LKWD-CA              1:00.10      59.04 .BLU   
                  28.87       59.04 (30.17)                                        
 12 Victoria Quach            15 Beach-CA               57.97      59.04 .BLU   
                  28.42       59.04 (30.62)                                        
 14 Lilly M Simmons           16 Beach-CA               56.19      59.39 .BLU   
                  28.85       59.39 (30.54)                                        
 15 Evelyn A McIlveen         16 FAST-CA                55.08      59.60 .BLU   
                  28.89       59.60 (30.71)                                        
 16 Shannon M Ring            17 ROSE-CA                54.77      59.77 .BLU   
                  29.05       59.77 (30.72)                                        
 17 Rowan E Gordon            16 ROSE-CA                58.93      59.98 .BLU   
                  28.82       59.98 (31.16)                                        
 18 Esther J Cannesson        13 ROSE-CA                57.86    1:00.18 .BLU   
                  28.32     1:00.18 (31.86)                                        
 19 Mikayla J Culling         15 LKWD-CA              1:01.19    1:00.53 .BLU   
                  29.26     1:00.53 (31.27)                                        
 20 Emily M Jacobs            17 ROSE-CA                58.47    1:00.78 .BLU   
                  28.91     1:00.78 (31.87)                                        
 21 Anna Riley R Boozer       14 FAST-CA              1:00.11    1:00.81 .BLU   
                  29.41     1:00.81 (31.40)                                        
 22 Bethany T Chow            14 RORA-CA              1:01.03    1:01.18 .BLU   
                  29.70     1:01.18 (31.48)                                        
 23 Devyn M Walklett          15 ROSE-CA                55.22    1:01.28 .BLU   
                  29.56     1:01.28 (31.72)                                        
 24 Arwen G Wen               13 RORA-CA              1:01.65    1:01.39 .BLU   
                  29.86     1:01.39 (31.53)                                        
 25 Trivonne A Yong           13 LKWD-CA              1:02.23    1:01.69 .BLU   
                  29.79     1:01.69 (31.90)                                        
 26 Sami P Pratt              15 ROSE-CA                59.51    1:02.14 .BLU   
                  30.33     1:02.14 (31.81)                                        
 27 Chloe J Auyeung           13 ROSE-CA              1:02.27    1:02.81 .BLU   
                  30.39     1:02.81 (32.42)                                        
 28 Lola J Kim                13 ROSE-CA              1:03.49    1:03.08 .BLU   
                  30.35     1:03.08 (32.73)                                        
 29 Joyce L Pau               14 FAST-CA              1:05.85    1:03.33 .BLU   
                  30.40     1:03.33 (32.93)                                        
 30 Caitlyn M DeJesus         13 LKWD-CA              1:05.46    1:03.36 .BLU   
                  30.98     1:03.36 (32.38)                                        
 31 Maryanne Escalante        14 Beach-CA             1:04.08    1:03.44 .BLU   
                  30.94     1:03.44 (32.50)                                        
 32 Mikol T Warschaw          14 ROSE-CA              1:02.48    1:03.84 .RED   
                  30.51     1:03.84 (33.33)                                        
 33 Katie A Zelaya            14 LKWD-CA              1:03.78    1:04.08 .RED   
                  30.27     1:04.08 (33.81)                                        
 34 Sulekha K Kishore         15 RORA-CA                   NT    1:04.29 .RED   
                  30.77     1:04.29 (33.52)                                        
 35 Bibi A Richardson         14 ROSE-CA              1:03.09    1:04.50 .RED   
                  30.97     1:04.50 (33.53)                                        
 36 Marisol Narvaez           16 Beach-CA             1:04.60    1:05.02 .RED   
                  31.04     1:05.02 (33.98)                                        
 37 Jacqueline Huang          14 FAST-CA              1:06.29    1:05.03 .RED   
                  31.89     1:05.03 (33.14)                                        
 38 Raine S Parker            13 FAST-CA              1:06.30    1:05.46 .RED   
                  31.82     1:05.46 (33.64)                                        
 39 Maya L Garcia             14 LKWD-CA              1:04.09    1:05.76 .RED   
                  31.39     1:05.76 (34.37)                                        
 40 Marcella G Laguna         13 ROSE-CA              1:05.38    1:06.17 .RED   
                  31.25     1:06.17 (34.92)                                        
 41 Karis K Kim               14 UnAtt - Rose-CA      1:06.34    1:06.74 .RED   
                  31.82     1:06.74 (34.92)                                        
 42 Madi E Hindman            13 LKWD-CA              1:09.41    1:07.73 .RED   
                  32.83     1:07.73 (34.90)                                        
 43 Lillie R Ibbetson         13 CROC-CA              1:09.28    1:08.02 .RED   
                  32.28     1:08.02 (35.74)                                        
 44 Samira N Lara             13 ROSE-CA              1:10.13    1:08.40 .RED   
                  32.12     1:08.40 (36.28)                                        
 45 Kaitlyn E Cheng           13 TRID-CA              1:10.35    1:08.63 .RED   
                  34.25     1:08.63 (34.38)                                        
 46 Ellie D Lindenfeld        13 ROSE-CA              1:08.52    1:08.83 .RED   
                  33.02     1:08.83 (35.81)                                        
 47 Piper J Summers           13 ROSE-CA              1:07.64    1:09.78        
                  33.20     1:09.78 (36.58)                                        
 48 Hannah J Hooper           14 Beach-CA             1:08.90    1:09.82        
                  33.34     1:09.82 (36.48)                                        
 49 Caitlin V Byrd            13 ROSE-CA              1:08.77    1:11.20        
                  33.36     1:11.20 (37.84)                                        
 50 Ella D Yoon               13 ROSE-CA              1:12.77    1:11.53        
                  34.02     1:11.53 (37.51)                                        
 51 Sabrinna V Yeh            13 TRID-CA              1:16.18    1:12.29        
                  33.55     1:12.29 (38.74)                                        
 52 Rachael R Yoon            13 ROSE-CA              1:11.72    1:12.49        
                  33.81     1:12.49 (38.68)                                        
 53 Sarah L Fritch            15 LKWD-CA              1:07.83    1:14.12        
                  34.93     1:14.12 (39.19)                                        
 54 La La A Gilbert           14 CROC-CA              1:24.97    1:15.31        
                  37.34     1:15.31 (37.97)                                        
 55 Sophia S Sermana          14 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:15.45        
                  35.83     1:15.45 (39.62)                                        
 56 Elizabeth I Davidson      16 LKWD-CA              1:14.31    1:18.68        
                  37.27     1:18.68 (41.41)                                        
 57 Emma L Gillan             14 ROSE-CA              1:15.27    1:19.89        
                  37.01     1:19.89 (42.88)                                        
 58 Dany Nepomuceno Valencia  14 ROSE-CA              1:20.04    1:21.42        
                  38.11     1:21.42 (43.31)                                        
 59 Amelie S Gonzalez         13 ROSE-CA              1:18.94    1:22.55        
                  40.17     1:22.55 (42.38)                                        
 60 Erin A Teng               13 TRID-CA              1:23.52    1:26.54        
                  40.80     1:26.54 (45.74)                                        
 61 Genevieve M Davidson      16 LKWD-CA              1:25.05    1:30.31        
                  40.88     1:30.31 (49.43)                                        
 62 Drea L De Luna            17 TRID-CA                   NT    1:47.49        
                  49.33     1:47.49 (58.16)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:16.40  .BLU
              2:28.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kailee K Chow             14 FAST-CA              1:56.85    1:58.76 .BLU   
                  27.60       57.86 (30.26)     1:28.53 (30.67)     1:58.76 (30.23)
  2 Kai-Min C Tsuei           14 TRID-CA              1:59.41    1:59.40 .BLU   
                  28.74       59.11 (30.37)     1:29.74 (30.63)     1:59.40 (29.66)
  3 Eliana L Limmen           14 RORA-CA              1:59.96    2:00.07 .BLU   
                  28.29       58.94 (30.65)     1:29.86 (30.92)     2:00.07 (30.21)
  4 Iris S Bayan              13 LKWD-CA              1:58.67    2:00.13 .BLU   
                  28.43       58.88 (30.45)     1:29.69 (30.81)     2:00.13 (30.44)
  5 Linda H Yu                14 TRID-CA              1:57.92    2:01.60 .BLU   
                  29.06     1:00.34 (31.28)     1:31.74 (31.40)     2:01.60 (29.86)
  6 Kelly D Prawira           15 TRID-CA              2:04.13    2:04.44 .BLU   
                  28.57     1:00.32 (31.75)     1:32.64 (32.32)     2:04.44 (31.80)
  7 Lilly M Simmons           16 Beach-CA             1:59.69    2:04.83 .BLU   
                  29.04     1:00.56 (31.52)     1:32.78 (32.22)     2:04.83 (32.05)
  8 Victoria Alfaro           13 LKWD-CA              2:06.95    2:06.43 .BLU   
                  29.80     1:01.83 (32.03)     1:34.11 (32.28)     2:06.43 (32.32)
  9 Kimberly T May            13 RORA-CA              2:09.25    2:07.27 .BLU   
                  29.17     1:01.32 (32.15)     1:34.62 (33.30)     2:07.27 (32.65)
 10 Eileen Seo                13 FAST-CA              2:05.41    2:07.55 .BLU   
                  29.64     1:01.48 (31.84)     1:34.46 (32.98)     2:07.55 (33.09)
 11 Olivia G Reitano          14 LKWD-CA              2:09.92    2:08.74 .BLU   
                  30.35     1:03.23 (32.88)     1:36.83 (33.60)     2:08.74 (31.91)
 12 Charlotte I Stipanov      15 ROSE-CA              2:07.98    2:09.49 .BLU   
                  30.03     1:02.50 (32.47)     1:35.88 (33.38)     2:09.49 (33.61)
 13 Cielo M Tirambulo         15 LKWD-CA              2:05.04    2:09.66 .BLU   
                  30.51     1:02.98 (32.47)     1:36.41 (33.43)     2:09.66 (33.25)
 14 Rowan E Gordon            16 ROSE-CA              2:07.35    2:10.40 .BLU   
                  30.21     1:02.76 (32.55)     1:36.60 (33.84)     2:10.40 (33.80)
 15 Siouxsie X Lennox         15 ROSE-CA              2:12.37    2:10.76 .BLU   
                  30.73     1:04.08 (33.35)     1:37.84 (33.76)     2:10.76 (32.92)
 16 Evelyn A McIlveen         16 FAST-CA              1:54.62    2:10.79 .BLU   
                  30.33     1:03.25 (32.92)     1:36.84 (33.59)     2:10.79 (33.95)
 17 Bethany T Chow            14 RORA-CA              2:14.15    2:12.08 .BLU   
                  31.06     1:05.23 (34.17)     1:39.10 (33.87)     2:12.08 (32.98)
 18 Trivonne A Yong           13 LKWD-CA              2:11.08    2:12.15 .BLU   
                  30.41     1:03.46 (33.05)     1:38.00 (34.54)     2:12.15 (34.15)
 19 Kaya R Glynn              15 LKWD-CA              2:10.91    2:13.17 .BLU   
                  29.39     1:03.40 (34.01)     1:39.07 (35.67)     2:13.17 (34.10)
 20 Mikayla J Culling         15 LKWD-CA              2:16.69    2:13.88 .BLU   
                  30.97     1:05.66 (34.69)     1:40.21 (34.55)     2:13.88 (33.67)
 21 Joyce L Pau               14 FAST-CA              2:20.48    2:14.25 .BLU   
                  30.78     1:04.60 (33.82)     1:39.67 (35.07)     2:14.25 (34.58)
 22 Erika R Lim               15 TRID-CA              2:17.59    2:14.53 .BLU   
                  31.18     1:05.36 (34.18)     1:40.48 (35.12)     2:14.53 (34.05)
 23 Mae M O'Grady             14 ROSE-CA              2:09.09    2:14.83 .BLU   
                  30.27     1:03.64 (33.37)     1:38.78 (35.14)     2:14.83 (36.05)
 24 Jackie S Mancera          13 ROSE-CA              2:14.53    2:14.91 .BLU   
                  31.74     1:06.46 (34.72)     1:41.41 (34.95)     2:14.91 (33.50)
 25 Jaden L Beaver            14 ROSE-CA              2:12.04    2:15.12 .BLU   
                  31.16     1:05.04 (33.88)     1:40.57 (35.53)     2:15.12 (34.55)
 26 Sulekha K Kishore         15 RORA-CA              2:22.92    2:16.53 .RED   
                  32.73     1:07.95 (35.22)     1:42.97 (35.02)     2:16.53 (33.56)
 27 Nikoletta Y Anagnostou    16 LKWD-CA              2:08.46    2:17.37 .RED   
                  31.85     1:06.43 (34.58)     1:42.07 (35.64)     2:17.37 (35.30)
 28 Lucy H Friedman           15 ROSE-CA              2:13.54    2:17.84 .RED   
                  31.71     1:06.42 (34.71)     1:42.31 (35.89)     2:17.84 (35.53)
 29 Dariya A Paull            16 ROSE-CA              2:24.02    2:18.14 .RED   
                  31.91     1:06.84 (34.93)     1:42.77 (35.93)     2:18.14 (35.37)
 30 Madeleine Wang            15 TRID-CA              2:16.35    2:18.41 .RED   
                  32.75     1:07.76 (35.01)     1:43.80 (36.04)     2:18.41 (34.61)
 31 Ilexi J Cervantes         14 TRID-CA              2:14.43    2:18.59 .RED   
                  32.93     1:08.16 (35.23)     1:43.96 (35.80)     2:18.59 (34.63)
 32 Mikol T Warschaw          14 ROSE-CA              2:18.81    2:21.02 .RED   
                  32.44     1:07.85 (35.41)     1:45.23 (37.38)     2:21.02 (35.79)
 33 Katharine E Franklin      14 ROSE-CA              2:29.36    2:21.36 .RED   
                  33.02     1:08.44 (35.42)     1:44.97 (36.53)     2:21.36 (36.39)
 34 Marcella G Laguna         13 ROSE-CA              2:20.87    2:21.93 .RED   
                  32.14     1:08.47 (36.33)     1:45.36 (36.89)     2:21.93 (36.57)
 35 Alexandra C Shew          13 TRID-CA              2:20.02    2:22.03 .RED   
                  32.25     1:07.89 (35.64)     1:44.58 (36.69)     2:22.03 (37.45)
 36 Maya L Garcia             14 LKWD-CA              2:20.18    2:22.34 .RED   
                  32.51     1:09.22 (36.71)     1:46.95 (37.73)     2:22.34 (35.39)
 37 Audrey S Jung             13 RORA-CA              2:23.89    2:22.40 .RED   
                  34.18     1:10.52 (36.34)     1:47.52 (37.00)     2:22.40 (34.88)
 38 Danielle R Sanchez        15 ROSE-CA              2:23.47    2:24.70 .RED   
                  32.67     1:08.65 (35.98)     1:46.85 (38.20)     2:24.70 (37.85)
 39 Naomi M Levinthal         15 ROSE-CA              2:21.74    2:25.22 .RED   
                  32.69     1:09.72 (37.03)     1:47.59 (37.87)     2:25.22 (37.63)
 40 Jacqueline Huang          14 FAST-CA              2:28.93    2:25.73 .RED   
                  34.15     1:10.83 (36.68)     1:48.96 (38.13)     2:25.73 (36.77)
 41 Lillie R Ibbetson         13 CROC-CA              2:31.40    2:26.06 .RED   
                  33.68     1:11.05 (37.37)     1:49.77 (38.72)     2:26.06 (36.29)
 42 Piper J Summers           13 ROSE-CA              2:35.07    2:26.09 .RED   
                  33.77     1:09.80 (36.03)     1:47.57 (37.77)     2:26.09 (38.52)
 43 Madi E Hindman            13 LKWD-CA              2:23.59    2:26.88 .RED   
                  34.41     1:11.79 (37.38)     1:50.52 (38.73)     2:26.88 (36.36)
 44 Kennedy S Mendoza         15 ROSE-CA              2:29.53    2:26.90 .RED   
                  32.98     1:10.44 (37.46)     1:49.61 (39.17)     2:26.90 (37.29)
 45 Maryanne Escalante        14 Beach-CA             2:28.56    2:27.21 .RED   
                  32.78     1:10.73 (37.95)     1:50.73 (40.00)     2:27.21 (36.48)
 46 Karis K Kim               14 UnAtt - Rose-CA      2:27.72    2:27.30 .RED   
                  32.79     1:09.55 (36.76)     1:48.50 (38.95)     2:27.30 (38.80)
 47 Marie E Olmedo            16 LKWD-CA              2:13.46    2:28.59 .RED   
                  32.38     1:08.69 (36.31)     1:48.62 (39.93)     2:28.59 (39.97)
 48 Ellie D Lindenfeld        13 ROSE-CA              2:25.91    2:31.66        
                  34.39     1:13.28 (38.89)     1:54.17 (40.89)     2:31.66 (37.49)
 49 Ashley K Agatep           13 LKWD-CA              2:27.60    2:32.04        
                  33.98     1:12.00 (38.02)     1:52.17 (40.17)     2:32.04 (39.87)
 50 Jansen M Cole             16 ROSE-CA              2:23.03    2:32.49        
                  34.45     1:12.30 (37.85)     1:52.05 (39.75)     2:32.49 (40.44)
 51 Hannah J Hooper           14 Beach-CA             2:51.39    2:35.05        
                  36.28     1:16.66 (40.38)     1:57.41 (40.75)     2:35.05 (37.64)
 52 Samira N Lara             13 ROSE-CA              2:47.06    2:39.68        
                  35.46     1:15.45 (39.99)     1:57.96 (42.51)     2:39.68 (41.72)
 53 Caitlin V Byrd            13 ROSE-CA              2:38.95    2:39.97        
                  34.73     1:14.41 (39.68)     1:57.51 (43.10)     2:39.97 (42.46)
 54 Ella D Yoon               13 ROSE-CA              2:39.26    2:42.01        
                  36.16     1:16.89 (40.73)     1:58.97 (42.08)     2:42.01 (43.04)
 55 La La A Gilbert           14 CROC-CA              2:54.83    2:42.06        
                  38.10     1:19.17 (41.07)     2:02.11 (42.94)     2:42.06 (39.95)
 56 Natalie V Gomez           14 CROC-CA              2:54.94    2:42.11        
                  36.12     1:18.34 (42.22)     2:00.42 (42.08)     2:42.11 (41.69)
 57 Rachael R Yoon            13 ROSE-CA              2:45.93    2:43.40        
                  36.25     1:18.32 (42.07)     2:01.81 (43.49)     2:43.40 (41.59)
 58 Elizabeth I Davidson      16 LKWD-CA              2:43.94    2:51.57        
                  38.33     1:21.68 (43.35)     2:07.77 (46.09)     2:51.57 (43.80)
 59 Emma L Gillan             14 ROSE-CA              2:52.47    2:53.82        
                  37.51     1:21.07 (43.56)     2:07.62 (46.55)     2:53.82 (46.20)
 60 Dany Nepomuceno Valencia  14 ROSE-CA              3:13.03    2:54.67        
                  40.09     1:23.80 (43.71)     2:09.03 (45.23)     2:54.67 (45.64)
 61 Harjote K Gill            13 CROC-CA                   NT    3:09.96        
                  42.99     1:31.35 (48.36)     2:20.77 (49.42)     3:09.96 (49.19)
 62 Drea L De Luna            17 TRID-CA              3:55.11    3:57.08        
                  50.35     1:49.99 (59.64)   2:52.84 (1:02.85)   3:57.08 (1:04.24)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:59.60  13&O .BLU
              6:32.30  13&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eliana L Limmen           14 RORA-CA              5:17.34    5:21.33 .BLU   
                  28.33       59.58 (31.25)     1:31.66 (32.08)     2:04.27 (32.61)
        2:37.30 (33.03)     3:10.66 (33.36)     3:43.50 (32.84)     4:17.36 (33.86)
        4:50.83 (33.47)     5:21.33 (30.50)                                        
  2 Isabella A Gonzales       15 ROSE-CA              5:41.67    5:30.79 .BLU   
                  29.29     1:00.93 (31.64)     1:34.24 (33.31)     2:08.05 (33.81)
        2:41.92 (33.87)     3:15.48 (33.56)     3:49.34 (33.86)     4:23.42 (34.08)
        4:57.58 (34.16)     5:30.79 (33.21)                                        
  3 Angeli M Paull            16 ROSE-CA              5:48.10    5:47.77 .BLU   
                  30.07     1:03.30 (33.23)     1:37.87 (34.57)     2:13.10 (35.23)
        2:48.60 (35.50)     3:24.85 (36.25)     4:00.92 (36.07)     4:36.72 (35.80)
        5:13.14 (36.42)     5:47.77 (34.63)                                        
  4 Kaya R Glynn              15 LKWD-CA              5:52.67    5:51.86 .BLU   
                  31.78     1:07.39 (35.61)     1:42.92 (35.53)     2:17.98 (35.06)
        2:52.66 (34.68)     3:28.04 (35.38)     4:04.22 (36.18)     4:40.46 (36.24)
        5:16.65 (36.19)     5:51.86 (35.21)                                        
  5 Nickey L Hale             15 ROSE-CA              5:51.49    5:52.71 .BLU   
                  31.35     1:06.34 (34.99)     1:42.42 (36.08)     2:18.83 (36.41)
        2:54.19 (35.36)     3:29.55 (35.36)     4:05.66 (36.11)     4:41.40 (35.74)
        5:17.80 (36.40)     5:52.71 (34.91)                                        
  6 Arwen G Wen               13 RORA-CA              6:24.60    5:53.19 .BLU   
                  31.52     1:06.95 (35.43)     1:42.14 (35.19)     2:18.12 (35.98)
        2:54.41 (36.29)     3:31.43 (37.02)     4:07.63 (36.20)     4:44.95 (37.32)
        5:20.11 (35.16)     5:53.19 (33.08)                                        
  7 Mae M O'Grady             14 ROSE-CA              5:48.39    5:53.73 .BLU   
                  30.55     1:04.20 (33.65)     1:39.25 (35.05)     2:15.03 (35.78)
        2:50.59 (35.56)     3:25.96 (35.37)     4:02.37 (36.41)     4:40.00 (37.63)
        5:17.37 (37.37)     5:53.73 (36.36)                                        
  8 Trivonne A Yong           13 LKWD-CA              5:48.20    5:53.81 .BLU   
                  31.89     1:06.56 (34.67)     1:42.02 (35.46)     2:18.11 (36.09)
        2:54.36 (36.25)     3:30.79 (36.43)     4:06.78 (35.99)     4:43.20 (36.42)
        5:19.29 (36.09)     5:53.81 (34.52)                                        
  9 Megan G Geer              16 TRID-CA              5:37.78    5:57.93 .BLU   
                1:05.95                             1:42.42 ( )     2:19.11 (36.69)
        2:55.79 (36.68)     3:32.87 (37.08)     4:09.59 (36.72)     4:46.25 (36.66)
        5:22.31 (36.06)     5:57.93 (35.62)                                        
 10 Erika R Lim               15 TRID-CA              6:07.35    6:01.54 .RED   
                  32.79     1:08.24 (35.45)     1:43.90 (35.66)     2:20.21 (36.31)
        2:57.37 (37.16)     3:34.59 (37.22)     4:11.86 (37.27)     4:49.13 (37.27)
        5:26.13 (37.00)     6:01.54 (35.41)                                        
 11 Lucy H Friedman           15 ROSE-CA              6:00.20    6:01.84 .RED   
                  33.48     1:09.57 (36.09)     1:45.75 (36.18)     2:22.20 (36.45)
        2:58.78 (36.58)     3:35.67 (36.89)     4:12.69 (37.02)     4:49.70 (37.01)
        5:26.33 (36.63)     6:01.84 (35.51)                                        
 12 Holly I Gmelich           13 ROSE-CA              6:20.17    6:05.09 .RED   
                  31.94     1:07.85 (35.91)     1:44.56 (36.71)     2:22.63 (38.07)
        3:00.40 (37.77)     3:37.13 (36.73)     4:14.77 (37.64)     4:51.83 (37.06)
        5:29.13 (37.30)     6:05.09 (35.96)                                        
 13 Jackie S Mancera          13 ROSE-CA              6:05.51    6:05.36 .RED   
                  32.74     1:09.28 (36.54)     1:47.03 (37.75)     2:24.34 (37.31)
        3:01.78 (37.44)     3:38.99 (37.21)     4:16.57 (37.58)     4:54.21 (37.64)
        5:30.78 (36.57)     6:05.36 (34.58)                                        
 14 Chloe J Auyeung           13 ROSE-CA              6:23.85    6:07.79 .RED   
                  32.85     1:09.61 (36.76)     1:47.52 (37.91)     2:25.48 (37.96)
        3:02.72 (37.24)     3:40.57 (37.85)     4:17.84 (37.27)     4:55.79 (37.95)
        5:32.54 (36.75)     6:07.79 (35.25)                                        
 15 Jaden L Beaver            14 ROSE-CA              6:03.67    6:10.84 .RED   
                  32.36     1:08.79 (36.43)     1:45.98 (37.19)     2:24.16 (38.18)
        3:02.12 (37.96)     3:40.17 (38.05)     4:18.31 (38.14)     4:57.05 (38.74)
        5:35.12 (38.07)     6:10.84 (35.72)                                        
 16 Mikol T Warschaw          14 ROSE-CA              6:23.17    6:13.44 .RED   
                  32.83     1:08.47 (35.64)     1:46.28 (37.81)     2:24.38 (38.10)
        3:03.04 (38.66)     3:41.93 (38.89)     4:20.00 (38.07)     4:58.36 (38.36)
        5:36.07 (37.71)     6:13.44 (37.37)                                        
 17 Marcella G Laguna         13 ROSE-CA              6:36.01    6:16.26 .RED   
                  33.55     1:11.20 (37.65)     1:49.31 (38.11)     2:27.57 (38.26)
        3:05.93 (38.36)     3:44.22 (38.29)     4:22.74 (38.52)     5:01.06 (38.32)
        5:39.50 (38.44)     6:16.26 (36.76)                                        
 18 Clara A Kleindorfer       14 ROSE-CA              6:15.32    6:21.50 .RED   
                  32.14     1:08.98 (36.84)     1:46.48 (37.50)     2:24.18 (37.70)
        3:03.35 (39.17)     3:43.57 (40.22)     4:24.26 (40.69)     5:03.83 (39.57)
        5:43.78 (39.95)     6:21.50 (37.72)                                        
 19 Marie E Olmedo            16 LKWD-CA              5:57.43    6:34.70        
                  34.19     1:13.35 (39.16)     1:52.49 (39.14)     2:31.99 (39.50)
        3:12.08 (40.09)     3:51.93 (39.85)     4:32.38 (40.45)     5:13.16 (40.78)
        5:54.34 (41.18)     6:34.70 (40.36)                                        
 20 Ellie D Lindenfeld        13 ROSE-CA              6:38.68    6:41.64        
                  34.76     1:14.13 (39.37)     1:54.46 (40.33)     2:35.24 (40.78)
        3:17.10 (41.86)     3:59.53 (42.43)     4:41.39 (41.86)     5:23.09 (41.70)
        6:04.34 (41.25)     6:41.64 (37.30)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             12:37.00  13&O .BLU
             13:45.80  13&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyndall E Hindman         15 LKWD-CA             10:51.52   11:00.50 .BLU   
                  29.61     1:02.54 (32.93)     1:35.99 (33.45)     2:09.75 (33.76)
        2:43.91 (34.16)     3:17.53 (33.62)     3:51.59 (34.06)     4:25.03 (33.44)
        4:58.34 (33.31)     5:31.65 (33.31)     6:04.65 (33.00)     6:37.77 (33.12)
        7:10.67 (32.90)     7:43.88 (33.21)     8:17.24 (33.36)     8:50.93 (33.69)
        9:23.75 (32.82)     9:56.89 (33.14)    10:29.02 (32.13)    11:00.50 (31.48)
  2 Isabella P MacLean-Carie  16 LKWD-CA             11:02.30   11:13.70 .BLU   
                  30.98     1:04.48 (33.50)     1:38.80 (34.32)     2:12.77 (33.97)
        2:46.91 (34.14)     3:20.84 (33.93)     3:54.66 (33.82)     4:28.63 (33.97)
        5:02.66 (34.03)     5:36.47 (33.81)     6:09.44 (32.97)     6:42.59 (33.15)
        7:16.04 (33.45)     7:49.70 (33.66)     8:23.61 (33.91)     8:57.59 (33.98)
        9:31.47 (33.88)    10:05.71 (34.24)    10:39.88 (34.17)    11:13.70 (33.82)
  3 Isabella A Gonzales       15 ROSE-CA             11:30.09   11:27.30 .BLU   
                  30.47     1:04.31 (33.84)     1:38.98 (34.67)     2:13.85 (34.87)
        2:48.18 (34.33)     3:22.49 (34.31)     3:56.82 (34.33)     4:31.30 (34.48)
        5:06.33 (35.03)     5:41.03 (34.70)     6:15.65 (34.62)     6:50.42 (34.77)
        7:25.11 (34.69)     8:00.16 (35.05)     8:34.39 (34.23)     9:09.38 (34.99)
        9:44.21 (34.83)    10:19.28 (35.07)    10:53.54 (34.26)    11:27.30 (33.76)
 
Girls 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             21:02.90  13&O .BLU
             22:57.70  13&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily D Xu                14 ROSE-CA             20:31.00   19:24.52 .BLU   
                  31.05     1:05.53 (34.48)     1:40.23 (34.70)     2:15.10 (34.87)
        2:49.72 (34.62)     3:24.26 (34.54)     3:58.87 (34.61)     4:34.04 (35.17)
        5:08.83 (34.79)     5:43.83 (35.00)     6:19.83 (36.00)     6:54.92 (35.09)
        7:30.64 (35.72)     8:06.34 (35.70)     8:42.67 (36.33)     9:18.87 (36.20)
        9:55.32 (36.45)    10:30.88 (35.56)    11:07.11 (36.23)    11:42.70 (35.59)
       12:18.31 (35.61)    12:54.16 (35.85)    13:30.03 (35.87)    14:06.28 (36.25)
       14:41.88 (35.60)    15:17.44 (35.56)    15:53.77 (36.33)    16:29.54 (35.77)
       17:05.28 (35.74)    17:41.09 (35.81)    18:17.19 (36.10)    18:52.99 (35.80)
       19:24.52 (31.53)
  2 Chloe N Addiego           13 ROSE-CA             19:42.84   19:24.70 .BLU   
                  30.81     1:04.94 (34.13)     1:39.80 (34.86)     2:14.86 (35.06)
        2:49.78 (34.92)     3:24.62 (34.84)     3:59.81 (35.19)     4:34.94 (35.13)
        5:10.59 (35.65)     5:46.03 (35.44)     6:21.84 (35.81)     6:57.91 (36.07)
        7:34.02 (36.11)     8:09.49 (35.47)     8:45.57 (36.08)     9:21.87 (36.30)
        9:57.11 (35.24)    10:33.21 (36.10)    11:08.91 (35.70)    11:44.54 (35.63)
       12:20.23 (35.69)    12:56.36 (36.13)    13:32.42 (36.06)    14:07.64 (35.22)
       14:43.40 (35.76)    15:19.42 (36.02)    15:55.78 (36.36)    16:32.07 (36.29)
       17:08.37 (36.30)    17:43.71 (35.34)    18:19.41 (35.70)    18:55.08 (35.67)
       19:24.70 (29.62)
  3 Sammy S Fujii             13 ROSE-CA             20:29.77   20:10.72 .BLU   
                  30.79     1:05.36 (34.57)     1:41.09 (35.73)     2:17.40 (36.31)
        2:53.79 (36.39)     3:30.43 (36.64)     4:06.91 (36.48)     4:43.58 (36.67)
        5:20.21 (36.63)     5:56.65 (36.44)     6:32.36 (35.71)     7:08.64 (36.28)
        7:45.48 (36.84)     8:22.35 (36.87)     8:59.23 (36.88)     9:36.06 (36.83)
       10:13.49 (37.43)    10:51.19 (37.70)    11:28.74 (37.55)    12:06.89 (38.15)
       12:44.34 (37.45)    13:22.76 (38.42)    14:00.97 (38.21)    14:38.88 (37.91)
       15:16.82 (37.94)    15:54.07 (37.25)    16:32.07 (38.00)    17:09.62 (37.55)
       17:46.11 (36.49)    18:23.61 (37.50)    19:00.56 (36.95)    19:36.94 (36.38)
       20:10.72 (33.78)
  4 Nickey L Hale             15 ROSE-CA             21:09.03   20:36.16 .BLU   
                  31.58     1:07.72 (36.14)     1:44.31 (36.59)     2:20.98 (36.67)
        2:57.30 (36.32)     3:33.30 (36.00)     4:09.47 (36.17)     4:45.91 (36.44)
        5:21.85 (35.94)     5:57.50 (35.65)     6:33.96 (36.46)     7:11.11 (37.15)
        7:48.74 (37.63)     8:27.44 (38.70)     9:05.66 (38.22)     9:44.59 (38.93)
       10:23.74 (39.15)    11:02.80 (39.06)    11:41.91 (39.11)    12:20.99 (39.08)
       12:59.49 (38.50)    13:38.85 (39.36)    14:18.34 (39.49)    14:57.02 (38.68)
       15:35.88 (38.86)    16:16.16 (40.28)    16:55.40 (39.24)    17:33.88 (38.48)
       18:12.03 (38.15)    18:49.78 (37.75)    19:27.43 (37.65)    20:03.67 (36.24)
       20:36.16 (32.49)
  5 Liana Pooladi             13 ROSE-CA             21:32.10   21:22.78 .RED   
                  32.91     1:09.21 (36.30)     1:46.87 (37.66)     2:24.93 (38.06)
        3:03.51 (38.58)     3:42.18 (38.67)     4:20.75 (38.57)     4:59.79 (39.04)
        5:38.74 (38.95)     6:18.31 (39.57)     6:57.36 (39.05)     7:37.21 (39.85)
        8:16.76 (39.55)     8:56.27 (39.51)     9:35.78 (39.51)    10:15.17 (39.39)
       10:54.07 (38.90)    11:33.61 (39.54)    12:13.34 (39.73)    12:53.17 (39.83)
       13:33.33 (40.16)    14:13.25 (39.92)    14:53.28 (40.03)    15:32.52 (39.24)
       16:11.75 (39.23)    16:51.13 (39.38)    17:30.33 (39.20)    18:10.09 (39.76)
       18:49.30 (39.21)    19:28.28 (38.98)    20:06.85 (38.57)    20:45.59 (38.74)
       21:22.78 (37.19)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.50  .BLU
              1:26.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kai-Min C Tsuei           14 TRID-CA                58.06      59.57 .BLU   
                  29.36       59.57 (30.21)                                        
  2 Iris S Bayan              13 LKWD-CA              1:00.26    1:01.81 .BLU   
                  30.45     1:01.81 (31.36)                                        
  3 Reese A Veron             13 LKWD-CA              1:00.74    1:02.79 .BLU   
                  30.74     1:02.79 (32.05)                                        
  4 Sophia L Yao              14 RORA-CA              1:05.78    1:02.81 .BLU   
                  31.30     1:02.81 (31.51)                                        
  5 Kailee K Chow             14 FAST-CA              1:03.70    1:03.70 .BLU   
                  31.11     1:03.70 (32.59)                                        
  6 Anna Riley R Boozer       14 FAST-CA              1:03.54    1:04.29 .BLU   
                  31.47     1:04.29 (32.82)                                        
  7 Isabella P MacLean-Carie  16 LKWD-CA              1:06.40    1:04.44 .BLU   
                  31.66     1:04.44 (32.78)                                        
  8 Evelyn A McIlveen         16 FAST-CA              1:00.19    1:04.52 .BLU   
                  31.46     1:04.52 (33.06)                                        
  9 Linda H Yu                14 TRID-CA              1:05.86    1:04.76 .BLU   
                  31.60     1:04.76 (33.16)                                        
 10 Kelly D Prawira           15 TRID-CA              1:06.14    1:04.96 .BLU   
                  31.94     1:04.96 (33.02)                                        
 11 Iliana L Moore            16 LKWD-CA              1:03.28    1:05.07 .BLU   
                  31.39     1:05.07 (33.68)                                        
 12 Megan G Geer              16 TRID-CA              1:03.43    1:05.72 .BLU   
                  31.82     1:05.72 (33.90)                                        
 13 Angeli M Paull            16 ROSE-CA              1:06.24    1:05.80 .BLU   
                  32.50     1:05.80 (33.30)                                        
 14 Jordan D Mullin           13 RORA-CA              1:08.04    1:05.81 .BLU   
                  31.52     1:05.81 (34.29)                                        
 15 Eliana L Limmen           14 RORA-CA              1:05.16    1:06.39 .BLU   
                  33.23     1:06.39 (33.16)                                        
 16 Elizabeth J Ramirez       15 LKWD-CA              1:05.09    1:06.43 .BLU   
                  31.54     1:06.43 (34.89)                                        
 17 Olivia G Reitano          14 LKWD-CA              1:04.42    1:07.39 .BLU   
                  33.23     1:07.39 (34.16)                                        
 18 Kimberly T May            13 RORA-CA              1:09.99    1:07.47 .BLU   
                  32.99     1:07.47 (34.48)                                        
 19 Riley J Revilla           13 ROSE-CA              1:06.19    1:07.55 .BLU   
                  32.38     1:07.55 (35.17)                                        
 20 Joanna D Cuevas           13 LKWD-CA              1:08.94    1:07.94 .BLU   
                  33.10     1:07.94 (34.84)                                        
 21 Kyndall E Hindman         15 LKWD-CA              1:10.73    1:08.52 .BLU   
                  33.12     1:08.52 (35.40)                                        
 22 Chloe J Auyeung           13 ROSE-CA              1:08.18    1:08.87 .BLU   
                  33.86     1:08.87 (35.01)                                        
 23 Nektaria Z Anagnostou     16 LKWD-CA              1:06.91    1:09.08 .BLU   
                  33.75     1:09.08 (35.33)                                        
 24 Joyce L Pau               14 FAST-CA              1:11.20    1:10.71 .BLU   
                  34.65     1:10.71 (36.06)                                        
 25 Holly I Gmelich           13 ROSE-CA              1:10.92    1:11.30 .BLU   
                  34.65     1:11.30 (36.65)                                        
 26 Lilly M Simmons           16 Beach-CA             1:10.22    1:11.46 .BLU   
                  35.34     1:11.46 (36.12)                                        
 27 Katie A Zelaya            14 LKWD-CA              1:12.15    1:11.87 .BLU   
                  34.51     1:11.87 (37.36)                                        
 28 Olivia L Joung            15 ROSE-CA              1:12.25    1:12.21 .BLU   
                  35.44     1:12.21 (36.77)                                        
 29 Madeleine Wang            15 TRID-CA              1:10.74    1:12.27 .BLU   
                  36.14     1:12.27 (36.13)                                        
 30 Mikayla J Culling         15 LKWD-CA              1:11.59    1:12.82 .BLU   
                  36.04     1:12.82 (36.78)                                        
 31 Danielle R Sanchez        15 ROSE-CA              1:15.41    1:13.27 .BLU   
                  35.07     1:13.27 (38.20)                                        
 32 Jaden L Beaver            14 ROSE-CA              1:13.17    1:13.66 .BLU   
                  36.66     1:13.66 (37.00)                                        
 33 Mikol T Warschaw          14 ROSE-CA              1:11.98    1:13.99 .BLU   
                  36.14     1:13.99 (37.85)                                        
 34 Deesha A Pathak           13 UnAtt - Trid-CA      1:11.96    1:14.00 .BLU   
                  36.33     1:14.00 (37.67)                                        
 35 Dariya A Paull            16 ROSE-CA              1:16.54    1:14.14 .BLU   
                  35.78     1:14.14 (38.36)                                        
 36 Ashley K Agatep           13 LKWD-CA              1:14.31    1:15.01 .RED   
                  37.01     1:15.01 (38.00)                                        
 37 Erika R Lim               15 TRID-CA              1:13.56    1:15.57 .RED   
                  37.33     1:15.57 (38.24)                                        
 38 Mae M O'Grady             14 ROSE-CA              1:13.43    1:16.32 .RED   
                  37.31     1:16.32 (39.01)                                        
 39 Audrey S Jung             13 RORA-CA              1:15.82    1:17.24 .RED   
                  37.80     1:17.24 (39.44)                                        
 40 Karis K Kim               14 UnAtt - Rose-CA      1:17.75    1:17.31 .RED   
                  38.27     1:17.31 (39.04)                                        
 41 Lillie R Ibbetson         13 CROC-CA              1:15.92    1:17.70 .RED   
                  37.62     1:17.70 (40.08)                                        
 42 Jansen M Cole             16 ROSE-CA              1:15.47    1:19.60 .RED   
                  38.35     1:19.60 (41.25)                                        
 43 Jacqueline Huang          14 FAST-CA              1:25.21    1:20.01 .RED   
                  39.47     1:20.01 (40.54)                                        
 44 Ellie D Lindenfeld        13 ROSE-CA              1:22.03    1:20.92 .RED   
                  39.41     1:20.92 (41.51)                                        
 45 Brianna S Shew            13 TRID-CA              1:16.32    1:21.25 .RED   
                  40.03     1:21.25 (41.22)                                        
 46 Kennedy S Mendoza         15 ROSE-CA              1:18.73    1:21.75 .RED   
                  40.11     1:21.75 (41.64)                                        
 47 Ilexi J Cervantes         14 TRID-CA              1:20.58    1:22.96 .RED   
                  40.23     1:22.96 (42.73)                                        
 48 Maryanne Escalante        14 Beach-CA             1:20.19    1:24.56 .RED   
                  39.77     1:24.56 (44.79)                                        
 49 Ella D Yoon               13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:24.60 .RED   
                  41.18     1:24.60 (43.42)                                        
 50 Kaitlyn E Cheng           13 TRID-CA              1:26.41    1:24.89 .RED   
                  40.60     1:24.89 (44.29)                                        
 51 Hannah J Hooper           14 Beach-CA             1:25.53    1:26.05 .RED   
                  42.09     1:26.05 (43.96)                                        
 52 Caitlin V Byrd            13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:26.22 .RED   
                  41.91     1:26.22 (44.31)                                        
 53 Sophia S Sermana          14 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:26.40 .RED   
                  41.43     1:26.40 (44.97)                                        
 54 Piper J Summers           13 ROSE-CA              1:21.78    1:27.40        
                  42.32     1:27.40 (45.08)                                        
 55 Emma L Gillan             14 ROSE-CA              1:29.22    1:32.01        
                  43.81     1:32.01 (48.20)                                        
 56 Dany Nepomuceno Valencia  14 ROSE-CA              1:32.60    1:33.38        
                  45.79     1:33.38 (47.59)                                        
 57 Natalie V Gomez           14 CROC-CA              1:36.01    1:37.04        
                  48.45     1:37.04 (48.59)                                        
 58 Alani B Serrano           13 LKWD-CA              2:17.30    1:37.93        
                  47.50     1:37.93 (50.43)                                        
 -- Harjote K Gill            13 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  50.76          DQ (56.85)                                        
 -- Nikoletta Y Anagnostou    16 LKWD-CA              1:07.24         DQ        
                  36.39          DQ (37.57)                                        
 -- Rachael R Yoon            13 ROSE-CA              1:26.65         DQ        
                  41.21          DQ (44.47)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.60  13&O .BLU
              2:56.70  13&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kai-Min C Tsuei           14 TRID-CA              2:03.14    2:05.84 .BLU   
                  30.07     1:01.56 (31.49)     1:33.97 (32.41)     2:05.84 (31.87)
  2 Kailee K Chow             14 FAST-CA              2:23.16    2:14.80 .BLU   
                  31.59     1:04.99 (33.40)     1:40.47 (35.48)     2:14.80 (34.33)
  3 Ella K Chaisson           15 ROSE-CA              2:18.94    2:18.06 .BLU   
                  32.53     1:07.08 (34.55)     1:42.72 (35.64)     2:18.06 (35.34)
  4 Kelly D Prawira           15 TRID-CA              2:18.60    2:19.28 .BLU   
                  33.00     1:08.54 (35.54)     1:44.42 (35.88)     2:19.28 (34.86)
  5 Angeli M Paull            16 ROSE-CA              2:22.47    2:20.26 .BLU   
                  33.57     1:08.43 (34.86)     1:45.10 (36.67)     2:20.26 (35.16)
  6 Linda H Yu                14 TRID-CA              2:25.88    2:20.43 .BLU   
                  33.73     1:09.94 (36.21)     1:46.59 (36.65)     2:20.43 (33.84)
  7 Isabella A Gonzales       15 ROSE-CA              2:22.43    2:20.64 .BLU   
                  33.32     1:08.32 (35.00)     1:45.03 (36.71)     2:20.64 (35.61)
  8 Anna Riley R Boozer       14 FAST-CA              2:23.42    2:21.47 .BLU   
                  33.29     1:09.06 (35.77)     1:45.53 (36.47)     2:21.47 (35.94)
  9 Amber Paul                13 ROSE-CA              2:25.92    2:22.13 .BLU   
                  33.46     1:09.50 (36.04)     1:45.92 (36.42)     2:22.13 (36.21)
 10 Joanna D Cuevas           13 LKWD-CA              2:28.63    2:25.47 .BLU   
                  34.50     1:11.58 (37.08)     1:48.98 (37.40)     2:25.47 (36.49)
 11 Caitlyn M DeJesus         13 LKWD-CA              2:29.38    2:26.25 .BLU   
                  34.59     1:10.97 (36.38)     1:48.90 (37.93)     2:26.25 (37.35)
 12 Chloe J Auyeung           13 ROSE-CA              2:25.89    2:27.13 .BLU   
                  35.73     1:13.45 (37.72)     1:50.90 (37.45)     2:27.13 (36.23)
 13 Esther J Cannesson        13 ROSE-CA              2:22.22    2:27.18 .BLU   
                  34.39     1:12.18 (37.79)     1:50.55 (38.37)     2:27.18 (36.63)
 14 Nektaria Z Anagnostou     16 LKWD-CA              2:22.19    2:27.82 .BLU   
                  35.07     1:12.51 (37.44)     1:50.48 (37.97)     2:27.82 (37.34)
 15 Lilly M Simmons           16 Beach-CA             2:23.41    2:28.39 .BLU   
                  35.76     1:13.02 (37.26)     1:51.47 (38.45)     2:28.39 (36.92)
 16 Joyce L Pau               14 FAST-CA              2:30.24    2:28.50 .BLU   
                  35.52     1:12.74 (37.22)     1:50.82 (38.08)     2:28.50 (37.68)
 17 Shannon M Ring            17 ROSE-CA              2:19.87    2:30.80 .BLU   
                  34.94     1:13.00 (38.06)     1:52.10 (39.10)     2:30.80 (38.70)
 18 Siouxsie X Lennox         15 ROSE-CA              2:26.60    2:31.48 .BLU   
                  34.53     1:12.41 (37.88)     1:52.19 (39.78)     2:31.48 (39.29)
 19 Lola J Kim                13 ROSE-CA              2:25.94    2:32.88 .BLU   
                  35.95     1:15.27 (39.32)     1:54.32 (39.05)     2:32.88 (38.56)
 20 Trivonne A Yong           13 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:33.71 .BLU   
                  37.19     1:16.28 (39.09)     1:55.68 (39.40)     2:33.71 (38.03)
 21 Nikoletta Y Anagnostou    16 LKWD-CA              2:20.32    2:33.74 .BLU   
                  36.62     1:15.34 (38.72)     1:54.37 (39.03)     2:33.74 (39.37)
 22 Rowan E Gordon            16 ROSE-CA              2:33.21    2:37.04 .BLU   
                  37.33     1:17.24 (39.91)     1:57.70 (40.46)     2:37.04 (39.34)
 23 Marcella G Laguna         13 ROSE-CA              2:45.04    2:37.50 .BLU   
                  36.84     1:16.72 (39.88)     1:57.86 (41.14)     2:37.50 (39.64)
 24 Katie A Zelaya            14 LKWD-CA              2:38.48    2:40.69 .RED   
                  35.39     1:15.04 (39.65)     1:57.72 (42.68)     2:40.69 (42.97)
 25 Valeria Rodriguez         14 ROSE-CA              2:42.76    2:43.38 .RED   
                  40.23     1:21.65 (41.42)     2:03.67 (42.02)     2:43.38 (39.71)
 26 Alexandra C Garcia        13 ROSE-CA              2:34.95    2:46.76 .RED   
                  39.52     1:22.27 (42.75)     2:05.32 (43.05)     2:46.76 (41.44)
 27 Sarah L Fritch            15 LKWD-CA              2:39.29    2:50.62 .RED   
                  39.88     1:22.78 (42.90)     2:06.58 (43.80)     2:50.62 (44.04)
 28 Jacqueline Huang          14 FAST-CA                   NT    2:52.31 .RED   
                  41.02     1:25.11 (44.09)     2:10.09 (44.98)     2:52.31 (42.22)
 -- Grace G Emamaullee        16 ROSE-CA              2:20.22         DQ        
                  33.25     1:08.44 (35.19)     1:45.35 (36.91)          DQ (36.95)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.10  .BLU
              1:32.90  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly D Prawira           15 TRID-CA              1:06.38    1:07.52 .BLU   
                  31.95     1:07.52 (35.57)                                        
  2 Emily M Jacobs            17 ROSE-CA              1:06.34    1:12.13 .BLU   
                  33.75     1:12.13 (38.38)                                        
  3 Ella K Chaisson           15 ROSE-CA              1:09.48    1:12.23 .BLU   
                  34.76     1:12.23 (37.47)                                        
  4 Dora Chang                15 ROSE-CA              1:12.91    1:13.23 .BLU   
                  34.64     1:13.23 (38.59)                                        
  5 Nektaria Z Anagnostou     16 LKWD-CA              1:07.15    1:13.49 .BLU   
                  34.91     1:13.49 (38.58)                                        
  6 Trivonne A Yong           13 LKWD-CA              1:14.44    1:14.09 .BLU   
                  35.45     1:14.09 (38.64)                                        
  7 Blake R Pak               15 ROSE-CA              1:13.26    1:14.18 .BLU   
                  35.39     1:14.18 (38.79)                                        
  8 Shannon M Ring            17 ROSE-CA              1:09.11    1:14.61 .BLU   
                  36.20     1:14.61 (38.41)                                        
  9 Victoria Quach            15 Beach-CA             1:15.77    1:14.70 .BLU   
                  35.64     1:14.70 (39.06)                                        
 10 Siouxsie X Lennox         15 ROSE-CA              1:17.43    1:16.46 .BLU   
                  36.67     1:16.46 (39.79)                                        
 11 Sulekha K Kishore         15 RORA-CA              1:19.28    1:16.80 .BLU   
                  36.65     1:16.80 (40.15)                                        
 12 Kailee K Chow             14 FAST-CA              1:16.35    1:16.82 .BLU   
                  36.66     1:16.82 (40.16)                                        
 13 Isabella A Gonzales       15 ROSE-CA              1:17.68    1:17.33 .BLU   
                  36.66     1:17.33 (40.67)                                        
 14 Joanna D Cuevas           13 LKWD-CA              1:16.79    1:17.48 .BLU   
                  37.22     1:17.48 (40.26)                                        
 15 Linda H Yu                14 TRID-CA              1:18.45    1:17.62 .BLU   
                  36.91     1:17.62 (40.71)                                        
 16 Valeria Rodriguez         14 ROSE-CA              1:17.50    1:18.04 .BLU   
                  36.83     1:18.04 (41.21)                                        
 17 Marcella G Laguna         13 ROSE-CA              1:17.03    1:18.30 .BLU   
                  36.97     1:18.30 (41.33)                                        
 18 Kai-Min C Tsuei           14 TRID-CA              1:16.74    1:18.35 .BLU   
                  37.18     1:18.35 (41.17)                                        
 19 Bibi A Richardson         14 ROSE-CA              1:18.42    1:18.99 .BLU   
                  37.45     1:18.99 (41.54)                                        
 20 Maya L Garcia             14 LKWD-CA              1:16.86    1:19.48 .BLU   
                  36.99     1:19.48 (42.49)                                        
 21 Arwen G Wen               13 RORA-CA              1:22.11    1:20.02 .BLU   
                  39.23     1:20.02 (40.79)                                        
 22 Bethany T Chow            14 RORA-CA              1:17.70    1:20.13 .BLU   
                  38.39     1:20.13 (41.74)                                        
 23 Marisol Narvaez           16 Beach-CA             1:21.58    1:20.38 .BLU   
                  37.46     1:20.38 (42.92)                                        
 24 Angeli M Paull            16 ROSE-CA              1:20.98    1:20.47 .BLU   
                  38.93     1:20.47 (41.54)                                        
 25 Karis K Kim               14 UnAtt - Rose-CA      1:21.77    1:20.85 .BLU   
                  38.45     1:20.85 (42.40)                                        
 26 Esther J Cannesson        13 ROSE-CA              1:22.33    1:22.42 .BLU   
                  39.02     1:22.42 (43.40)                                        
 27 Anna Riley R Boozer       14 FAST-CA              1:20.44    1:22.94 .BLU   
                  39.31     1:22.94 (43.63)                                        
 28 Cielo M Tirambulo         15 LKWD-CA              1:20.96    1:23.22 .BLU   
                  39.86     1:23.22 (43.36)                                        
 29 Nikoletta Y Anagnostou    16 LKWD-CA              1:18.17    1:24.85 .BLU   
                  40.32     1:24.85 (44.53)                                        
 30 Chloe J Auyeung           13 ROSE-CA              1:24.76    1:25.70 .RED   
                  40.66     1:25.70 (45.04)                                        
 31 Joyce L Pau               14 FAST-CA              1:25.79    1:26.49 .RED   
                  40.91     1:26.49 (45.58)                                        
 32 Mikol T Warschaw          14 ROSE-CA              1:26.75    1:26.62 .RED   
                  40.87     1:26.62 (45.75)                                        
 33 Caitlyn M DeJesus         13 LKWD-CA              1:36.05    1:26.85 .RED   
                  41.30     1:26.85 (45.55)                                        
 34 Jacqueline Huang          14 FAST-CA              1:27.52    1:27.22 .RED   
                  42.23     1:27.22 (44.99)                                        
 35 Ellie D Lindenfeld        13 ROSE-CA              1:27.16    1:27.33 .RED   
                  41.67     1:27.33 (45.66)                                        
 36 Raine S Parker            13 FAST-CA              1:28.02    1:30.46 .RED   
                  44.58     1:30.46 (45.88)                                        
 37 Caitlin V Byrd            13 ROSE-CA              1:32.12    1:33.01        
                  42.95     1:33.01 (50.06)                                        
 38 Ella D Yoon               13 ROSE-CA              1:36.46    1:35.51        
                  45.02     1:35.51 (50.49)                                        
 39 La La A Gilbert           14 CROC-CA              1:37.77    1:35.65        
                  46.65     1:35.65 (49.00)                                        
 40 Lillie R Ibbetson         13 CROC-CA              1:35.82    1:35.91        
                  45.39     1:35.91 (50.52)                                        
 41 Rachael R Yoon            13 ROSE-CA              1:38.05    1:37.38        
                  45.69     1:37.38 (51.69)                                        
 42 Piper J Summers           13 ROSE-CA              1:39.09    1:37.65        
                  47.37     1:37.65 (50.28)                                        
 43 Emma L Gillan             14 ROSE-CA              1:44.20    1:44.87        
                  48.25     1:44.87 (56.62)                                        
 44 Elizabeth I Davidson      16 LKWD-CA              1:45.62    1:47.09        
                  50.91     1:47.09 (56.18)                                        
 45 Samira N Lara             13 ROSE-CA              1:47.21    1:48.25        
                  49.76     1:48.25 (58.49)                                        
 -- Sophia S Sermana          14 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  41.45          DQ (48.81)                                        
 -- Erin A Teng               13 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  51.62          DQ (58.55)                                        
 -- Dany Nepomuceno Valencia  14 ROSE-CA              2:05.63         DQ        
                  57.51        DQ (1:01.81)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:01.70  13&O .BLU
              3:18.20  13&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly D Prawira           15 TRID-CA              2:21.76    2:24.04 .BLU   
                  32.45     1:08.77 (36.32)     1:46.42 (37.65)     2:24.04 (37.62)
  2 Reese A Veron             13 LKWD-CA              2:41.59    2:37.66 .BLU   
                  37.36     1:17.30 (39.94)     1:57.31 (40.01)     2:37.66 (40.35)
  3 Kailee K Chow             14 FAST-CA              2:40.41    2:40.94 .BLU   
                  36.13     1:17.28 (41.15)     1:59.35 (42.07)     2:40.94 (41.59)
  4 Jordan D Mullin           13 RORA-CA              3:08.80    2:42.77 .BLU   
                  37.83     1:19.96 (42.13)     2:01.70 (41.74)     2:42.77 (41.07)
  5 Isabella A Gonzales       15 ROSE-CA              2:45.73    2:43.06 .BLU   
                  36.75     1:17.85 (41.10)     2:00.61 (42.76)     2:43.06 (42.45)
  6 Joanna D Cuevas           13 LKWD-CA              2:44.04    2:43.09 .BLU   
                  37.91     1:19.55 (41.64)     2:01.70 (42.15)     2:43.09 (41.39)
  7 Marcella G Laguna         13 ROSE-CA              2:47.92    2:44.79 .BLU   
                  37.57     1:19.61 (42.04)     2:02.20 (42.59)     2:44.79 (42.59)
  8 Sulekha K Kishore         15 RORA-CA              2:51.95    2:47.14 .BLU   
                  37.34     1:19.15 (41.81)     2:03.11 (43.96)     2:47.14 (44.03)
  9 Siouxsie X Lennox         15 ROSE-CA              2:49.13    2:49.36 .BLU   
                  37.22     1:18.83 (41.61)     2:03.45 (44.62)     2:49.36 (45.91)
 10 Cielo M Tirambulo         15 LKWD-CA              2:50.38    2:50.19 .BLU   
                  39.48     1:23.63 (44.15)     2:07.11 (43.48)     2:50.19 (43.08)
 11 Jackie S Mancera          13 ROSE-CA              2:46.99    2:50.23 .BLU   
                  39.03     1:21.78 (42.75)     2:07.66 (45.88)     2:50.23 (42.57)
 12 Deesha A Pathak           13 UnAtt - Trid-CA      2:49.97    2:52.20 .BLU   
                  40.25     1:24.54 (44.29)     2:09.47 (44.93)     2:52.20 (42.73)
 13 Alexandra C Shew          13 TRID-CA              2:46.52    2:52.75 .BLU   
                  37.83     1:20.76 (42.93)     2:05.79 (45.03)     2:52.75 (46.96)
 14 Maya L Garcia             14 LKWD-CA              2:48.27    2:52.92 .BLU   
                  37.97     1:22.78 (44.81)     2:09.19 (46.41)     2:52.92 (43.73)
 15 Eileen Seo                13 FAST-CA              2:51.12    2:55.23 .BLU   
                  39.03     1:22.98 (43.95)     2:08.81 (45.83)     2:55.23 (46.42)
 16 Marisol Narvaez           16 Beach-CA             3:07.22    2:55.68 .BLU   
                  38.26     1:22.53 (44.27)     2:09.74 (47.21)     2:55.68 (45.94)
 17 Anna Riley R Boozer       14 FAST-CA                   NT    2:56.53 .BLU   
                  41.31     1:24.89 (43.58)     2:11.06 (46.17)     2:56.53 (45.47)
 18 Katharine E Franklin      14 ROSE-CA              2:59.14    2:58.09 .BLU   
                  40.53     1:24.97 (44.44)     2:11.93 (46.96)     2:58.09 (46.16)
 19 Chloe J Auyeung           13 ROSE-CA              2:57.47    2:59.53 .BLU   
                  41.60     1:27.29 (45.69)     2:13.49 (46.20)     2:59.53 (46.04)
 20 Brianna S Shew            13 TRID-CA              3:04.77    3:04.15 .RED   
                  42.24     1:28.42 (46.18)     2:15.86 (47.44)     3:04.15 (48.29)
 21 Nickey L Hale             15 ROSE-CA              3:06.21    3:08.99 .RED   
                  41.39     1:30.00 (48.61)     2:20.01 (50.01)     3:08.99 (48.98)
 22 Jacqueline Huang          14 FAST-CA                   NT    3:13.41 .RED   
                  44.76     1:33.80 (49.04)     2:24.61 (50.81)     3:13.41 (48.80)
 23 La La A Gilbert           14 CROC-CA              3:48.13    3:18.44        
                  45.33     1:36.11 (50.78)     2:27.38 (51.27)     3:18.44 (51.06)
 -- Josie A Liebzeit          16 LKWD-CA              2:38.55         DQ        
                  36.81     1:17.35 (40.54)     1:58.03 (40.68)          DQ (40.40)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.10  .BLU
              1:17.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reese A Veron             13 LKWD-CA                57.88      58.16 .BLU   
                  27.47       58.16 (30.69)                                        
  2 Linda H Yu                14 TRID-CA              1:00.86      59.88 .BLU   
                  28.00       59.88 (31.88)                                        
  3 Iris S Bayan              13 LKWD-CA              1:00.56    1:00.81 .BLU   
                  28.62     1:00.81 (32.19)                                        
  4 Elizabeth J Ramirez       15 LKWD-CA                57.87    1:01.39 .BLU   
                  28.72     1:01.39 (32.67)                                        
  5 Sophia L Yao              14 RORA-CA              1:01.52    1:01.40 .BLU   
                  29.47     1:01.40 (31.93)                                        
  6 Kai-Min C Tsuei           14 TRID-CA              1:03.89    1:02.02 .BLU   
                  29.55     1:02.02 (32.47)                                        
  7 Josie A Liebzeit          16 LKWD-CA              1:02.90    1:02.31 .BLU   
                  30.25     1:02.31 (32.06)                                        
  8 Victoria Alfaro           13 LKWD-CA              1:04.25    1:02.84 .BLU   
                  29.66     1:02.84 (33.18)                                        
  9 Isabella P MacLean-Carie  16 LKWD-CA              1:00.77    1:02.85 .BLU   
                  29.84     1:02.85 (33.01)                                        
 10 Iliana L Moore            16 LKWD-CA              1:00.98    1:03.28 .BLU   
                  29.80     1:03.28 (33.48)                                        
 11 Kyndall E Hindman         15 LKWD-CA              1:01.13    1:03.84 .BLU   
                  30.00     1:03.84 (33.84)                                        
 12 Elaine L Kwang            14 RORA-CA              1:03.59    1:04.99 .BLU   
                  31.00     1:04.99 (33.99)                                        
 13 Kimberly T May            13 RORA-CA              1:12.51    1:05.11 .BLU   
                  31.12     1:05.11 (33.99)                                        
 14 Nektaria Z Anagnostou     16 LKWD-CA              1:02.03    1:05.23 .BLU   
                  31.02     1:05.23 (34.21)                                        
 15 Mikayla J Culling         15 LKWD-CA              1:05.24    1:06.29 .BLU   
                  30.96     1:06.29 (35.33)                                        
 16 Olivia G Reitano          14 LKWD-CA              1:06.63    1:06.58 .BLU   
                  31.64     1:06.58 (34.94)                                        
 17 Rowan E Gordon            16 ROSE-CA              1:05.81    1:07.32 .BLU   
                  31.00     1:07.32 (36.32)                                        
 18 Mikol T Warschaw          14 ROSE-CA              1:07.49    1:07.72 .BLU   
                  32.01     1:07.72 (35.71)                                        
 19 Charlotte I Stipanov      15 ROSE-CA              1:08.67    1:08.09 .BLU   
                  31.66     1:08.09 (36.43)                                        
 20 Arwen G Wen               13 RORA-CA              1:14.64    1:08.28 .BLU   
                  32.22     1:08.28 (36.06)                                        
 21 Kaya R Glynn              15 LKWD-CA              1:06.78    1:08.70 .BLU   
                  32.05     1:08.70 (36.65)                                        
 22 Dariya A Paull            16 ROSE-CA              1:08.29    1:09.04 .BLU   
                  33.12     1:09.04 (35.92)                                        
 23 Bethany T Chow            14 RORA-CA              1:08.76    1:09.46 .BLU   
                  32.61     1:09.46 (36.85)                                        
 24 Cielo M Tirambulo         15 LKWD-CA              1:08.70    1:09.59 .BLU   
                  32.76     1:09.59 (36.83)                                        
 25 Jackie S Mancera          13 ROSE-CA              1:08.05    1:09.62 .BLU   
                  33.84     1:09.62 (35.78)                                        
 26 Megan G Geer              16 TRID-CA              1:09.97    1:10.40 .BLU   
                  32.88     1:10.40 (37.52)                                        
 27 Riley J Revilla           13 ROSE-CA              1:04.98    1:10.63 .BLU   
                  32.08     1:10.63 (38.55)                                        
 28 Katie A Zelaya            14 LKWD-CA              1:16.06    1:10.86 .BLU   
                  33.90     1:10.86 (36.96)                                        
 29 Angeli M Paull            16 ROSE-CA              1:12.84    1:10.96 .BLU   
                  32.65     1:10.96 (38.31)                                        
 30 Lucy H Friedman           15 ROSE-CA              1:12.70    1:11.79 .RED   
                  33.21     1:11.79 (38.58)                                        
 31 Marisol Narvaez           16 Beach-CA             1:13.59    1:12.21 .RED   
                  32.52     1:12.21 (39.69)                                        
 32 Alexandra C Shew          13 TRID-CA              1:13.23    1:12.42 .RED   
                  34.23     1:12.42 (38.19)                                        
 33 Nikoletta Y Anagnostou    16 LKWD-CA              1:09.67    1:14.52 .RED   
                  35.36     1:14.52 (39.16)                                        
 34 Marcella G Laguna         13 ROSE-CA              1:14.64    1:14.54 .RED   
                  33.70     1:14.54 (40.84)                                        
 35 Audrey S Jung             13 RORA-CA              1:16.57    1:14.87 .RED   
                  35.25     1:14.87 (39.62)                                        
 36 Brianna S Shew            13 TRID-CA              1:14.16    1:15.88 .RED   
                  34.39     1:15.88 (41.49)                                        
 37 Trivonne A Yong           13 LKWD-CA              1:25.71    1:16.42 .RED   
                  35.10     1:16.42 (41.32)                                        
 38 Mae M O'Grady             14 ROSE-CA              1:15.18    1:16.82 .RED   
                  35.27     1:16.82 (41.55)                                        
 39 Holly I Gmelich           13 ROSE-CA              1:13.06    1:17.36 .RED   
                  35.29     1:17.36 (42.07)                                        
 39 Raine S Parker            13 FAST-CA              1:17.17    1:17.36 .RED   
                  36.92     1:17.36 (40.44)                                        
 41 Deesha A Pathak           13 UnAtt - Trid-CA      1:15.54    1:17.58        
                  36.20     1:17.58 (41.38)                                        
 42 Olivia L Joung            15 ROSE-CA              1:19.31    1:17.78        
                  33.87     1:17.78 (43.91)                                        
 43 Ilexi J Cervantes         14 TRID-CA              1:17.43    1:18.71        
                  36.67     1:18.71 (42.04)                                        
 44 Karis K Kim               14 UnAtt - Rose-CA      1:18.60    1:18.75        
                  36.51     1:18.75 (42.24)                                        
 45 Ellie D Lindenfeld        13 ROSE-CA              1:15.20    1:18.82        
                  36.01     1:18.82 (42.81)                                        
 46 Kennedy S Mendoza         15 ROSE-CA              1:21.12    1:21.57        
                  38.55     1:21.57 (43.02)                                        
 47 Maya L Garcia             14 LKWD-CA              1:20.94    1:23.27        
                  38.15     1:23.27 (45.12)                                        
 48 Maryanne Escalante        14 Beach-CA             1:17.43    1:24.52        
                  36.34     1:24.52 (48.18)                                        
 49 Lillie R Ibbetson         13 CROC-CA              1:24.11    1:26.74        
                  39.49     1:26.74 (47.25)                                        
 50 Piper J Summers           13 ROSE-CA              1:17.26    1:26.95        
                  38.79     1:26.95 (48.16)                                        
 51 Samira N Lara             13 ROSE-CA              1:30.95    1:30.07        
                  39.13     1:30.07 (50.94)                                        
 52 Natalie V Gomez           14 CROC-CA              1:44.68    1:35.11        
                  43.88     1:35.11 (51.23)                                        
 53 Ella D Yoon               13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:35.81        
                  44.51     1:35.81 (51.30)                                        
 54 Dany Nepomuceno Valencia  14 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:37.23        
                  42.60     1:37.23 (54.63)                                        
 55 Rachael R Yoon            13 ROSE-CA              1:38.14    1:38.22        
                  42.60     1:38.22 (55.62)                                        
 56 La La A Gilbert           14 CROC-CA              1:47.40    1:40.67        
                  46.41     1:40.67 (54.26)                                        
 57 Emma L Gillan             14 ROSE-CA              1:54.37    1:47.50        
                  45.34   1:47.50 (1:02.16)                                        
 58 Harjote K Gill            13 CROC-CA                   NT    1:48.91        
                  51.43     1:48.91 (57.48)                                        
 -- Madeleine Wang            15 TRID-CA              1:10.73         DQ        
                  35.41          DQ (38.59)                                        
 -- Hannah J Hooper           14 Beach-CA             1:38.51         DQ        
                  41.10          DQ (53.21)                                        
 -- Katharine E Franklin      14 ROSE-CA              1:26.72         DQ        
 -- Caitlin V Byrd            13 ROSE-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:40.50  13&O .BLU
              2:55.10  13&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kailee K Chow             14 FAST-CA              2:10.05    2:09.32 .BLU   
                  21.86     1:01.98 (40.12)     1:35.72 (33.74)     2:09.32 (33.60)
  2 Annie C Johnson           17 FAST-CA              2:07.07    2:09.59 .BLU   
                  29.47     1:02.39 (32.92)     1:35.91 (33.52)     2:09.59 (33.68)
  3 Victoria Alfaro           13 LKWD-CA              2:12.40    2:14.86 .BLU   
                  30.55     1:04.89 (34.34)     1:39.94 (35.05)     2:14.86 (34.92)
  4 Kalissa G Villaluna       16 ROSE-CA              2:19.42    2:19.13 .BLU   
                  30.13     1:04.66 (34.53)     1:41.36 (36.70)     2:19.13 (37.77)
  5 Grace G Emamaullee        16 ROSE-CA              2:12.87    2:22.74 .BLU   
                  31.78     1:07.03 (35.25)     1:44.22 (37.19)     2:22.74 (38.52)
  6 Jordan D Mullin           13 RORA-CA              2:39.96    2:25.99 .BLU   
                  31.97     1:09.04 (37.07)     1:47.90 (38.86)     2:25.99 (38.09)
  7 Mikol T Warschaw          14 ROSE-CA              2:29.10    2:26.03 .BLU   
                  32.62     1:09.01 (36.39)     1:46.53 (37.52)     2:26.03 (39.50)
  8 Sami P Pratt              15 ROSE-CA              2:27.69    2:28.62 .BLU   
                  31.82     1:08.31 (36.49)     1:47.15 (38.84)     2:28.62 (41.47)
  9 Amber Paul                13 ROSE-CA              2:17.66    2:28.75 .BLU   
                  32.68     1:09.46 (36.78)     1:48.74 (39.28)     2:28.75 (40.01)
 10 Blake R Pak               15 ROSE-CA              2:24.65    2:29.05 .BLU   
                  31.67     1:08.25 (36.58)     1:48.25 (40.00)     2:29.05 (40.80)
 11 Alexandra C Garcia        13 ROSE-CA              2:29.62    2:34.33 .BLU   
                  33.34     1:11.65 (38.31)     1:51.62 (39.97)     2:34.33 (42.71)
 12 Mikayla J Culling         15 LKWD-CA              2:36.80    2:35.42 .BLU   
                  34.95     1:15.41 (40.46)     1:57.39 (41.98)     2:35.42 (38.03)
 13 Lola J Kim                13 ROSE-CA              2:32.89    2:36.35 .BLU   
                  33.75     1:12.68 (38.93)     1:53.68 (41.00)     2:36.35 (42.67)
 14 Cielo M Tirambulo         15 LKWD-CA              2:37.08    2:38.66 .BLU   
                  34.77     1:15.58 (40.81)     1:58.50 (42.92)     2:38.66 (40.16)
 15 Kaya R Glynn              15 LKWD-CA              2:36.59    2:38.80 .BLU   
                  34.48     1:14.16 (39.68)     1:56.19 (42.03)     2:38.80 (42.61)
 16 Devyn M Walklett          15 ROSE-CA              2:30.99    2:39.14 .BLU   
                  35.19     1:15.98 (40.79)     1:57.82 (41.84)     2:39.14 (41.32)
 -- Elaine L Kwang            14 RORA-CA              2:24.08         DQ        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.70  .BLU
              2:52.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kai-Min C Tsuei           14 TRID-CA              2:13.19    2:15.18 .BLU   
                  29.70     1:02.54 (32.84)     1:44.34 (41.80)     2:15.18 (30.84)
  2 Kalissa G Villaluna       16 ROSE-CA              2:15.02    2:15.40 .BLU   
                  29.02     1:03.33 (34.31)     1:45.13 (41.80)     2:15.40 (30.27)
  3 Kelly D Prawira           15 TRID-CA              2:16.51    2:17.03 .BLU   
                  30.49     1:05.43 (34.94)     1:44.40 (38.97)     2:17.03 (32.63)
  4 Linda H Yu                14 TRID-CA              2:19.63    2:18.11 .BLU   
                  29.22     1:03.77 (34.55)     1:47.96 (44.19)     2:18.11 (30.15)
  5 Dora Chang                15 ROSE-CA              2:13.75    2:18.74 .BLU   
                  30.12     1:05.22 (35.10)     1:46.19 (40.97)     2:18.74 (32.55)
  6 Victoria Alfaro           13 LKWD-CA              2:26.25    2:22.11 .BLU   
                  29.89     1:06.41 (36.52)     1:49.05 (42.64)     2:22.11 (33.06)
  7 Nektaria Z Anagnostou     16 LKWD-CA              2:15.08    2:22.61 .BLU   
                  31.32     1:09.87 (38.55)     1:50.37 (40.50)     2:22.61 (32.24)
  8 Jordan D Mullin           13 RORA-CA              2:25.14    2:23.57 .BLU   
                  30.60     1:05.85 (35.25)     1:48.37 (42.52)     2:23.57 (35.20)
  9 Evelyn A McIlveen         16 FAST-CA              2:11.33    2:23.59 .BLU   
                  31.03     1:07.51 (36.48)     1:50.83 (43.32)     2:23.59 (32.76)
 10 Victoria Quach            15 Beach-CA             2:24.77    2:23.63 .BLU   
                  29.71     1:06.34 (36.63)     1:48.08 (41.74)     2:23.63 (35.55)
 11 Charlotte I Stipanov      15 ROSE-CA              2:27.52    2:23.84 .BLU   
                  31.34     1:06.65 (35.31)     1:50.50 (43.85)     2:23.84 (33.34)
 12 Emily M Jacobs            17 ROSE-CA              2:14.49    2:24.08 .BLU   
                  31.83     1:08.53 (36.70)     1:48.31 (39.78)     2:24.08 (35.77)
 13 Joanna D Cuevas           13 LKWD-CA              2:25.34    2:25.25 .BLU   
                  31.30     1:08.42 (37.12)     1:51.26 (42.84)     2:25.25 (33.99)
 14 Amber Paul                13 ROSE-CA              2:13.84    2:25.90 .BLU   
                  30.15     1:06.39 (36.24)     1:51.72 (45.33)     2:25.90 (34.18)
 15 Devyn M Walklett          15 ROSE-CA              2:12.48    2:25.94 .BLU   
                  33.05     1:10.00 (36.95)     1:51.98 (41.98)     2:25.94 (33.96)
 16 Angeli M Paull            16 ROSE-CA              2:27.41    2:26.57 .BLU   
                  32.17     1:07.15 (34.98)     1:53.27 (46.12)     2:26.57 (33.30)
 17 Rowan E Gordon            16 ROSE-CA              2:23.08    2:27.01 .BLU   
                  31.44     1:10.40 (38.96)     1:52.67 (42.27)     2:27.01 (34.34)
 18 Kaya R Glynn              15 LKWD-CA              2:32.26    2:27.09 .BLU   
                  32.38     1:11.50 (39.12)     1:55.83 (44.33)     2:27.09 (31.26)
 19 Bethany T Chow            14 RORA-CA              2:25.79    2:27.42 .BLU   
                  32.66     1:12.23 (39.57)     1:54.53 (42.30)     2:27.42 (32.89)
 20 Sami P Pratt              15 ROSE-CA              2:23.87    2:27.49 .BLU   
                  32.09     1:10.52 (38.43)     1:51.73 (41.21)     2:27.49 (35.76)
 21 Arwen G Wen               13 RORA-CA              2:27.41    2:28.18 .BLU   
                  31.95     1:09.21 (37.26)     1:55.11 (45.90)     2:28.18 (33.07)
 22 Cielo M Tirambulo         15 LKWD-CA              2:27.77    2:31.07 .BLU   
                  33.24                             1:58.70 ( )     2:31.07 (32.37)
 23 Chloe J Auyeung           13 ROSE-CA              2:33.12    2:31.08 .BLU   
                  35.36     1:13.35 (37.99)     1:58.21 (44.86)     2:31.08 (32.87)
 24 Alexandra C Garcia        13 ROSE-CA              2:29.01    2:31.69 .BLU   
                  31.49     1:09.94 (38.45)     1:56.14 (46.20)     2:31.69 (35.55)
 25 Marcella G Laguna         13 ROSE-CA              2:31.78    2:32.25 .BLU   
                  32.85     1:12.32 (39.47)     1:55.28 (42.96)     2:32.25 (36.97)
 26 Valeria Rodriguez         14 ROSE-CA              2:27.39    2:32.32 .BLU   
                  32.98     1:13.80 (40.82)     1:56.45 (42.65)     2:32.32 (35.87)
 27 Siouxsie X Lennox         15 ROSE-CA              2:29.67    2:32.84 .BLU   
                  33.59     1:12.47 (38.88)     1:57.67 (45.20)     2:32.84 (35.17)
 28 Nikoletta Y Anagnostou    16 LKWD-CA              2:18.55    2:33.63 .BLU   
                  33.64     1:12.18 (38.54)     1:58.32 (46.14)     2:33.63 (35.31)
 29 Lilly M Simmons           16 Beach-CA                  NT    2:34.08 .BLU   
                  32.83     1:11.19 (38.36)     2:01.01 (49.82)     2:34.08 (33.07)
 30 Mikol T Warschaw          14 ROSE-CA              2:35.71    2:35.13 .BLU   
                  31.88     1:11.49 (39.61)     1:58.52 (47.03)     2:35.13 (36.61)
 31 Maya L Garcia             14 LKWD-CA              2:40.89    2:37.80 .RED   
                  34.81     1:17.16 (42.35)     2:02.24 (45.08)     2:37.80 (35.56)
 32 Sulekha K Kishore         15 RORA-CA                   NT    2:37.98 .RED   
                  34.85     1:16.08 (41.23)     2:01.61 (45.53)     2:37.98 (36.37)
 33 Raine S Parker            13 FAST-CA              2:39.94    2:39.13 .RED   
                  36.03     1:18.07 (42.04)     2:05.06 (46.99)     2:39.13 (34.07)
 34 Bibi A Richardson         14 ROSE-CA              2:36.96    2:39.80 .RED   
                  33.91     1:15.41 (41.50)     2:01.82 (46.41)     2:39.80 (37.98)
 35 Karis K Kim               14 UnAtt - Rose-CA      2:40.98    2:39.83 .RED   
                  36.25     1:17.62 (41.37)     2:03.73 (46.11)     2:39.83 (36.10)
 36 Marisol Narvaez           16 Beach-CA             2:38.47    2:41.80 .RED   
                  33.78     1:15.92 (42.14)     2:03.94 (48.02)     2:41.80 (37.86)
 37 Piper J Summers           13 ROSE-CA              2:47.30    2:44.02 .RED   
                  33.55     1:14.91 (41.36)     2:05.36 (50.45)     2:44.02 (38.66)
 38 Ellie D Lindenfeld        13 ROSE-CA              2:46.00    2:45.88 .RED   
                  35.64     1:19.89 (44.25)     2:09.47 (49.58)     2:45.88 (36.41)
 39 Lillie R Ibbetson         13 CROC-CA              2:50.66    2:47.37 .RED   
                  37.71     1:18.97 (41.26)     2:10.84 (51.87)     2:47.37 (36.53)
 40 Maryanne Escalante        14 Beach-CA             2:58.98    2:57.58        
                  34.90     1:24.58 (49.68)     2:19.88 (55.30)     2:57.58 (37.70)
 41 Kaitlyn E Cheng           13 TRID-CA              3:11.82    2:58.25        
                  39.98     1:28.09 (48.11)     2:22.45 (54.36)     2:58.25 (35.80)
 42 Caitlin V Byrd            13 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:05.57        
                  39.66     1:28.25 (48.59)     2:22.54 (54.29)     3:05.57 (43.03)
 43 Ella D Yoon               13 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:06.60        
                  42.45     1:30.11 (47.66)     2:23.57 (53.46)     3:06.60 (43.03)
 44 La La A Gilbert           14 CROC-CA              3:22.82    3:06.77        
                  43.44     1:33.15 (49.71)     2:25.83 (52.68)     3:06.77 (40.94)
 45 Rachael R Yoon            13 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:09.43        
                  42.21     1:29.24 (47.03)     2:26.12 (56.88)     3:09.43 (43.31)
 46 Emma L Gillan             14 ROSE-CA              3:25.43    3:15.20        
                  44.62     1:31.52 (46.90)     2:28.76 (57.24)     3:15.20 (46.44)
 47 Hannah J Hooper           14 Beach-CA             3:20.88    3:15.81        
                  43.17     1:32.81 (49.64)   2:34.36 (1:01.55)     3:15.81 (41.45)
 48 Amelie S Gonzalez         13 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:22.44        
                  48.28     1:43.17 (54.89)     2:37.59 (54.42)     3:22.44 (44.85)
 -- Dany Nepomuceno Valencia  14 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  43.84     1:33.32 (49.48)   2:35.97 (1:02.65)          DQ (44.14)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:36.60  13&O .BLU
              6:07.30  13&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Josie A Liebzeit          16 LKWD-CA              4:30.31    4:39.51 .BLU   
                  31.32     1:04.89 (33.57)     1:38.80 (33.91)     2:12.51 (33.71)
        2:55.57 (43.06)     3:37.11 (41.54)     4:08.70 (31.59)     4:39.51 (30.81)
  2 Reese A Veron             13 LKWD-CA              4:45.14    4:40.46 .BLU   
                  30.11     1:02.82 (32.71)     1:38.36 (35.54)     2:13.59 (35.23)
        2:55.44 (41.85)     3:36.49 (41.05)     4:08.83 (32.34)     4:40.46 (31.63)
  3 Elizabeth J Ramirez       15 LKWD-CA              4:59.76    4:49.31 .BLU   
                  29.88     1:04.06 (34.18)     1:42.82 (38.76)     2:20.80 (37.98)
        3:00.91 (40.11)     3:41.87 (40.96)     4:15.74 (33.87)     4:49.31 (33.57)
  4 Iris S Bayan              13 LKWD-CA              4:51.07    4:49.44 .BLU   
                  30.41     1:04.63 (34.22)     1:41.26 (36.63)     2:17.49 (36.23)
        3:01.88 (44.39)     3:45.30 (43.42)     4:17.80 (32.50)     4:49.44 (31.64)
  5 Nektaria Z Anagnostou     16 LKWD-CA              4:43.33    4:52.28 .BLU   
                  31.92     1:07.00 (35.08)     1:46.50 (39.50)     2:23.86 (37.36)
        3:04.54 (40.68)     3:45.88 (41.34)     4:19.39 (33.51)     4:52.28 (32.89)
  6 Victoria Alfaro           13 LKWD-CA              4:48.40    4:53.76 .BLU   
                  30.66     1:05.65 (34.99)     1:44.91 (39.26)     2:22.85 (37.94)
        3:04.83 (41.98)     3:47.62 (42.79)     4:21.58 (33.96)     4:53.76 (32.18)
  7 Elaine L Kwang            14 RORA-CA              5:10.83    5:04.25 .BLU   
                  32.62     1:09.00 (36.38)     1:48.12 (39.12)     2:24.26 (36.14)
        3:11.74 (47.48)     3:57.08 (45.34)     4:30.16 (33.08)     5:04.25 (34.09)
  8 Kaya R Glynn              15 LKWD-CA              5:17.45    5:09.37 .BLU   
                  32.61     1:11.16 (38.55)     1:53.21 (42.05)     2:34.69 (41.48)
        3:19.05 (44.36)     4:03.12 (44.07)     4:36.45 (33.33)     5:09.37 (32.92)
  9 Olivia G Reitano          14 LKWD-CA              5:11.64    5:10.90 .BLU   
                  33.18     1:10.79 (37.61)     1:51.16 (40.37)     2:31.10 (39.94)
        3:16.86 (45.76)     4:02.45 (45.59)     4:37.28 (34.83)     5:10.90 (33.62)
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlos A Castro            6 LKWD-CA                22.59      23.85        
  2 Alex A Cuizon              6 LKWD-CA                35.65      29.76        
  3 Lester Ji                  6 TRID-CA                   NT      33.24        
  4 Noah Lay                   6 RORA-CA                   NT      33.93        
  5 Michael R Santamaria       6 LKWD-CA                   NT      38.36        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlos A Castro            6 LKWD-CA                30.46      26.29        
  2 Lester Ji                  6 TRID-CA                   NT      30.10        
  3 Alex A Cuizon              6 LKWD-CA                36.49      37.35        
 -- Michael R Santamaria       6 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lester Ji                  6 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Carlos A Castro            6 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Noah Lay                   6 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                17.60  7-8 .BLU
                21.10  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua J Castro            8 ROSE-CA                20.69      17.85 .RED   
  2 Sean Tsai                  8 ROSE-CA                22.17      18.48 .RED   
  3 Alexander P Ross           8 ROSE-CA                21.12      18.77 .RED   
  4 Ethan Y Xiao               8 RORA-CA                19.07      18.92 .RED   
  5 Elijah Abdur-Rahim         8 LKWD-CA                   NT      19.29 .RED   
  6 Spencer T Tran             7 LKWD-CA                24.64      25.31        
  7 Mason Tran                 8 LKWD-CA                24.89      26.33        
  8 Charlie V Lum              8 LKWD-CA                25.20      26.42        
  9 Peyton Lertphraewphun      7 LKWD-CA                   NT      28.22        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                39.40  7-8 .BLU
                47.30  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaden Y Chiu               8 RORA-CA                42.57      41.12 .RED   
  2 Maximilano Rubio           7 LKWD-CA                47.67      44.71 .RED   
  3 Russell Z Rui              8 RORA-CA                46.79      44.85 .RED   
  4 Spencer T Tran             7 LKWD-CA              1:04.07      58.44        
  5 Mason Tran                 8 LKWD-CA                58.02    1:01.48        
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:25.00  7-8 .BLU
              1:42.00  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeremy Hah                 8 RORA-CA              1:25.01    1:28.19 .RED   
                  41.26     1:28.19 (46.93)                                        
  2 Maximilano Rubio           7 LKWD-CA              1:41.52    1:44.90        
                  49.47     1:44.90 (55.43)                                        
  3 Spencer T Tran             7 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:06.78        
                  58.36   2:06.78 (1:08.42)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sam E Flores               7 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:06.12        
                  42.03     1:31.93 (49.90)     2:19.43 (47.50)     3:06.12 (46.69)
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                21.60  7-8 .BLU
                25.90  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaden Y Chiu               8 RORA-CA                23.99      21.15 .BLU   
  2 Sean Tsai                  8 ROSE-CA                24.91      21.83 .RED   
  3 Joshua J Castro            8 ROSE-CA                22.11      21.88 .RED   
  4 Sam E Flores               7 LKWD-CA                23.30      22.31 .RED   
  5 Alexander P Ross           8 ROSE-CA                23.23      22.74 .RED   
  6 Maximilano Rubio           7 LKWD-CA                27.66      24.65 .RED   
  7 Elijah Abdur-Rahim         8 LKWD-CA                   NT      25.54 .RED   
  8 Russell Z Rui              8 RORA-CA                24.97      26.00        
  9 Spencer T Tran             7 LKWD-CA                26.69      27.33        
 10 Peyton Lertphraewphun      7 LKWD-CA                   NT      28.77        
 11 Charlie V Lum              8 LKWD-CA                26.98      29.26        
 12 Mason Tran                 8 LKWD-CA                32.56      31.02        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                46.80  7-8 .BLU
                56.30  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Tsai                  8 ROSE-CA                46.50      46.20 .BLU   
  2 Joshua J Castro            8 ROSE-CA                46.69      46.88 .RED   
  3 Ethan Y Xiao               8 RORA-CA                   NT      49.00 .RED   
  4 Sam E Flores               7 LKWD-CA                47.11      49.74 .RED   
  5 Evan A Vega                8 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:05.89        
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ethan Y Xiao               8 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  53.26                                                            
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                23.30  7-8 .BLU
                28.00  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan Y Xiao               8 RORA-CA                23.73      22.70 .BLU   
  2 Joshua J Castro            8 ROSE-CA                24.46      25.09 .RED   
  3 Sean Tsai                  8 ROSE-CA                23.58      25.58 .RED   
  4 Sam E Flores               7 LKWD-CA                25.24      27.18 .RED   
  5 Spencer T Tran             7 LKWD-CA                   NT      32.99        
 -- Evan A Vega                8 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.00  7-8 .BLU
              1:01.20  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan Y Xiao               8 RORA-CA                   NT      47.80 .BLU   
  2 Kaden Y Chiu               8 RORA-CA                58.02      51.68 .RED   
  3 Sean Tsai                  8 ROSE-CA                54.32      53.83 .RED   
  4 Joshua J Castro            8 ROSE-CA                54.36      55.15 .RED   
  5 Sam E Flores               7 LKWD-CA              1:07.17      55.78 .RED   
  6 Russell Z Rui              8 RORA-CA                   NT    1:01.48        
  7 Maximilano Rubio           7 LKWD-CA              1:13.93    1:04.93        
 -- Alexander P Ross           8 ROSE-CA                55.36         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                21.30  7-8 .BLU
                25.60  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua J Castro            8 ROSE-CA                21.37      20.31 .BLU   
  2 Sean Tsai                  8 ROSE-CA                21.24      22.57 .RED   
 -- Mason Tran                 8 LKWD-CA                30.62         DQ        
 -- Spencer T Tran             7 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                47.00  7-8 .BLU
                56.40  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeremy Hah                 8 RORA-CA                45.93      45.29 .BLU   
  2 Ethan Y Xiao               8 RORA-CA                   NT      47.61 .RED   
  3 Maximilano Rubio           7 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:04.44        
 -- Sam E Flores               7 LKWD-CA                58.57         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:38.50  7-8 .BLU
              1:58.20  7-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeremy Hah                 8 RORA-CA              1:31.80    1:30.41 .BLU   
                  41.95     1:30.41 (48.46)                                        
  2 Joshua J Castro            8 ROSE-CA              1:37.11    1:39.98 .RED   
                  47.32     1:39.98 (52.66)                                        
  3 Maximilano Rubio           7 LKWD-CA              1:56.21    2:00.85        
                  56.52   2:00.85 (1:04.33)                                        
 -- Sam E Flores               7 LKWD-CA              1:38.03         DQ        
                  48.21          DQ (54.68)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                34.10  9-10 .BLU
                37.20  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenny Z Jiang             10 RORA-CA                29.73      29.30 .BLU   
  2 Kyle K Tsuei               9 TRID-CA                30.22      30.94 .BLU   
  3 Henry Yang                 9 ROSE-CA                31.01      31.33 .BLU   
  4 Troy A Seto               10 ROSE-CA                32.31      32.82 .BLU   
  5 David J Chung             10 ROSE-CA                35.01      33.32 .BLU   
  6 Aidan W Monaghan           9 ROSE-CA                34.17      34.21 .RED   
  7 Gabriel A Chiu            10 RORA-CA                34.46      34.62 .RED   
  8 Aaron F Mancera           10 ROSE-CA                33.66      34.95 .RED   
  9 Ethan Yi                   9 UnAtt - Rose-CA           NT      35.53 .RED   
 10 Devya A Pathak            10 UnAtt - Trid-CA        36.75      36.05 .RED   
 11 Reilly E MacMillan        10 ROSE-CA                35.51      36.32 .RED   
 12 Ethan Lay                  9 RORA-CA                41.29      37.62        
 13 Ramon Rubio Jr.           10 LKWD-CA                39.41      38.82        
 14 Blake H Polhemus           9 CROC-CA                39.92      39.28        
 15 David Song                 9 ROSE-CA                38.84      39.38        
 16 Isaac Song                10 ROSE-CA                38.89      39.89        
 17 Cameron M Tran            10 LKWD-CA                38.85      39.98        
 18 Brian E Bik               10 TRID-CA                40.37      40.55        
 19 Oliver O JI                9 TRID-CA                41.51      40.93        
 20 Aaron Z Griffice          10 ROSE-CA                45.35      41.22        
 21 Oliver V Lum              10 LKWD-CA                   NT      45.23        
 22 Michael Y Lee              9 TRID-CA                50.28      47.84        
 23 Jacob Teng                10 TRID-CA                51.99      48.95        
 24 Ethan A Tang              10 RORA-CA                   NT      49.91        
 -- Jiasen J Lu                9 TRID-CA                   NT         NS        
 -- Aaron Yu                  10 TRID-CA                50.05         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:14.30  9-10 .BLU
              1:21.00  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenny Z Jiang             10 RORA-CA              1:04.50    1:04.46 .BLU   
                  31.53     1:04.46 (32.93)                                        
  2 Kyle K Tsuei               9 TRID-CA              1:08.83    1:09.80 .BLU   
                  33.73     1:09.80 (36.07)                                        
  3 Henry Yang                 9 ROSE-CA              1:07.91    1:11.61 .BLU   
                  33.63     1:11.61 (37.98)                                        
  4 Aidan W Monaghan           9 ROSE-CA              1:15.22    1:14.69 .RED   
                  35.61     1:14.69 (39.08)                                        
  5 Derek Di                  10 LKWD-CA              1:17.12    1:15.44 .RED   
                  35.74     1:15.44 (39.70)                                        
  6 Jason He                  10 TRID-CA              1:15.58    1:16.02 .RED   
                  35.79     1:16.02 (40.23)                                        
  7 Vahagn S Melkumyants       9 ROSE-CA              1:15.99    1:16.44 .RED   
                  36.30     1:16.44 (40.14)                                        
  8 Aaron F Mancera           10 ROSE-CA              1:14.76    1:17.57 .RED   
                  36.32     1:17.57 (41.25)                                        
  9 Gabriel A Chiu            10 RORA-CA              1:19.70    1:19.89 .RED   
                  37.30     1:19.89 (42.59)                                        
 10 Ethan Yi                   9 UnAtt - Rose-CA      1:30.71    1:20.26 .RED   
                  37.26     1:20.26 (43.00)                                        
 11 Joseph Z Meza             10 LKWD-CA              1:18.93    1:21.49        
                  38.24     1:21.49 (43.25)                                        
 12 Towa D Murdock            10 ROSE-CA              1:22.80    1:23.84        
                  41.33     1:23.84 (42.51)                                        
 13 Kaven G Tantiga           10 TRID-CA              1:31.31    1:25.30        
                  41.02     1:25.30 (44.28)                                        
 14 Jude Nakamura             10 ROSE-CA              1:22.77    1:27.06        
                  41.03     1:27.06 (46.03)                                        
 15 David Song                 9 ROSE-CA              1:27.16    1:28.08        
                  41.44     1:28.08 (46.64)                                        
 16 Blake H Polhemus           9 CROC-CA              1:26.65    1:29.17        
                  41.66     1:29.17 (47.51)                                        
 17 Isaac Song                10 ROSE-CA              1:26.44    1:29.80        
                  41.96     1:29.80 (47.84)                                        
 18 Ramon Rubio Jr.           10 LKWD-CA              1:29.82    1:30.30        
                  43.20     1:30.30 (47.10)                                        
 19 Cameron M Tran            10 LKWD-CA              1:30.43    1:30.36        
                  43.80     1:30.36 (46.56)                                        
 20 Brian E Bik               10 TRID-CA              1:55.12    1:33.22        
                  44.73     1:33.22 (48.49)                                        
 21 Aaron Z Griffice          10 ROSE-CA              1:32.13    1:36.09        
                  44.43     1:36.09 (51.66)                                        
 22 Ethan S Hawkins           10 LKWD-CA              1:48.79    1:45.91        
 23 Nathan Ceazar Y Ursua     10 LKWD-CA              1:58.59    1:47.40        
                  46.98   1:47.40 (1:00.42)                                        
 24 Jiasen J Lu                9 TRID-CA                   NT    2:02.76        
                  56.21   2:02.76 (1:06.55)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:41.80  9-10 .BLU
              2:56.50  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiden H Yeo                9 ROSE-CA              2:15.29    2:18.24 .BLU   
                  30.46     1:05.37 (34.91)     1:42.20 (36.83)     2:18.24 (36.04)
  2 Kenny Z Jiang             10 RORA-CA              2:21.76    2:19.99 .BLU   
                  32.87     1:09.03 (36.16)     1:46.11 (37.08)     2:19.99 (33.88)
  3 Nicolai P Ross            10 ROSE-CA              2:21.26    2:22.77 .BLU   
                  33.21     1:09.54 (36.33)     1:46.78 (37.24)     2:22.77 (35.99)
  4 Hughes Y Wang             10 ROSE-CA              2:25.24    2:29.47 .BLU   
                  34.00     1:12.81 (38.81)     1:51.38 (38.57)     2:29.47 (38.09)
  5 Henry Yang                 9 ROSE-CA              2:33.46    2:29.66 .BLU   
                  34.16     1:13.36 (39.20)     1:52.97 (39.61)     2:29.66 (36.69)
  6 Isaac F Jung              10 RORA-CA                   NT    2:29.72 .BLU   
                  34.37     1:12.63 (38.26)     1:52.53 (39.90)     2:29.72 (37.19)
  7 Kyle K Tsuei               9 TRID-CA              2:45.47    2:31.84 .BLU   
                  34.91     1:15.07 (40.16)     1:56.31 (41.24)     2:31.84 (35.53)
  8 Aidan W Monaghan           9 ROSE-CA              2:37.99    2:38.17 .BLU   
                  35.68     1:16.26 (40.58)     1:58.18 (41.92)     2:38.17 (39.99)
  9 Troy A Seto               10 ROSE-CA              2:33.70    2:41.80 .BLU   
                  36.26     1:17.62 (41.36)     2:00.20 (42.58)     2:41.80 (41.60)
 10 Aaron F Mancera           10 ROSE-CA              2:48.55    2:43.95 .RED   
                  36.66     1:18.49 (41.83)     2:02.30 (43.81)     2:43.95 (41.65)
 11 Vahagn S Melkumyants       9 ROSE-CA              2:50.55    2:44.86 .RED   
                  37.23     1:19.71 (42.48)     2:02.76 (43.05)     2:44.86 (42.10)
 12 Gabriel A Chiu            10 RORA-CA              2:50.78    2:48.01 .RED   
                  36.68     1:20.91 (44.23)     2:05.69 (44.78)     2:48.01 (42.32)
 13 David J Chung             10 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:50.02 .RED   
                  37.52     1:22.83 (45.31)     2:09.11 (46.28)     2:50.02 (40.91)
 14 Towa D Murdock            10 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:59.73        
                  42.12     1:30.68 (48.56)     2:16.57 (45.89)     2:59.73 (43.16)
 15 Ethan Yi                   9 UnAtt - Rose-CA           NT    3:00.05        
                  37.07     1:23.23 (46.16)     2:12.76 (49.53)     3:00.05 (47.29)
 16 Joseph Z Meza             10 LKWD-CA              3:04.40    3:00.44        
                  39.42   3:00.44 (2:21.02)                                        
 17 Reilly E MacMillan        10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:08.56        
                  39.20     1:27.46 (48.26)   3:08.56 (1:41.10)                    
 18 Blake H Polhemus           9 CROC-CA              3:07.77    3:11.36        
                  42.44     1:31.70 (49.26)     2:21.92 (50.22)     3:11.36 (49.44)
 19 Devya A Pathak            10 UnAtt - Trid-CA      3:44.34    3:11.81        
                  41.21     1:30.54 (49.33)     2:23.15 (52.61)     3:11.81 (48.66)
 20 Ramon Rubio Jr.           10 LKWD-CA              3:19.37    3:12.88        
                  41.75     1:34.10 (52.35)     2:26.21 (52.11)     3:12.88 (46.67)
 21 David Song                 9 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:14.37        
                  41.72     1:31.96 (50.24)     2:24.80 (52.84)     3:14.37 (49.57)
 22 Isaac Song                10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:21.78        
                  42.68     1:33.39 (50.71)     2:28.29 (54.90)     3:21.78 (53.49)
 23 Jiasen J Lu                9 TRID-CA                   NT    4:18.18        
                  52.53   2:01.13 (1:08.60)   3:05.06 (1:03.93)   4:18.18 (1:13.12)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                40.40  9-10 .BLU
                44.20  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiden H Yeo                9 ROSE-CA                33.51      32.70 .BLU   
  2 Kyle K Tsuei               9 TRID-CA                34.54      32.85 .BLU   
  3 Hughes Y Wang             10 ROSE-CA                37.53      37.45 .BLU   
  4 Henry Yang                 9 ROSE-CA                37.31      37.89 .BLU   
  5 Troy A Seto               10 ROSE-CA                39.22      39.06 .BLU   
  6 Ethan Yi                   9 UnAtt - Rose-CA        41.70      39.13 .BLU   
  7 Aidan W Monaghan           9 ROSE-CA                39.45      39.87 .BLU   
  8 Derek Di                  10 LKWD-CA                40.74      40.01 .BLU   
  9 David J Chung             10 ROSE-CA                41.34      40.50 .RED   
 10 Jason He                  10 TRID-CA                42.23      42.71 .RED   
 11 Aaron Z Griffice          10 ROSE-CA                42.07      42.94 .RED   
 12 Jude Nakamura             10 ROSE-CA                42.39      44.03 .RED   
 13 Towa D Murdock            10 ROSE-CA                41.83      44.22        
 14 Ramon Rubio Jr.           10 LKWD-CA                48.00      44.26        
 15 Isaac Song                10 ROSE-CA                46.27      45.54        
 16 David Song                 9 ROSE-CA                46.29      46.32        
 17 Cameron M Tran            10 LKWD-CA                45.18      46.46        
 18 Kaven G Tantiga           10 TRID-CA                49.55      47.64        
 19 Blake H Polhemus           9 CROC-CA                49.32      49.17        
 20 Ethan S Hawkins           10 LKWD-CA                58.26    1:00.54        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.70  9-10 .BLU
              1:37.00  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiden H Yeo                9 ROSE-CA              1:14.05    1:13.26 .BLU   
                  36.22     1:13.26 (37.04)                                        
  2 Kenny Z Jiang             10 RORA-CA              1:12.98    1:15.85 .BLU   
                  35.96     1:15.85 (39.89)                                        
  3 Nicolai P Ross            10 ROSE-CA              1:16.37    1:16.17 .BLU   
                  37.08     1:16.17 (39.09)                                        
  4 Kyle K Tsuei               9 TRID-CA              1:15.90    1:19.05 .BLU   
                  39.28     1:19.05 (39.77)                                        
  5 Hughes Y Wang             10 ROSE-CA              1:31.00    1:20.76 .BLU   
                  39.00     1:20.76 (41.76)                                        
  6 Isaac F Jung              10 RORA-CA              1:24.03    1:21.60 .BLU   
                  39.47     1:21.60 (42.13)                                        
  7 Henry Yang                 9 ROSE-CA              1:22.97    1:23.05 .BLU   
                  40.79     1:23.05 (42.26)                                        
  8 Troy A Seto               10 ROSE-CA              1:23.37    1:26.37 .BLU   
                  42.48     1:26.37 (43.89)                                        
  9 Aidan W Monaghan           9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:26.38 .BLU   
                  41.81     1:26.38 (44.57)                                        
 10 Aaron F Mancera           10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:29.06 .RED   
                  43.65     1:29.06 (45.41)                                        
 11 Ethan Yi                   9 UnAtt - Rose-CA      1:29.31    1:29.78 .RED   
                  43.03     1:29.78 (46.75)                                        
 12 Vahagn S Melkumyants       9 ROSE-CA              1:30.04    1:30.25 .RED   
                  44.03     1:30.25 (46.22)                                        
 13 Michael Y Lee              9 TRID-CA              1:37.37    1:32.72 .RED   
                  44.63     1:32.72 (48.09)                                        
 14 Joseph Z Meza             10 LKWD-CA              1:37.75    1:33.66 .RED   
 15 Aaron Z Griffice          10 ROSE-CA              1:38.48    1:35.57 .RED   
                  46.06     1:35.57 (49.51)                                        
 16 Ramon Rubio Jr.           10 LKWD-CA              1:34.96    1:36.87 .RED   
                  46.98     1:36.87 (49.89)                                        
 17 Gabriel A Chiu            10 RORA-CA              1:31.86    1:39.66        
                  48.12     1:39.66 (51.54)                                        
 18 Towa D Murdock            10 ROSE-CA              1:37.51    1:40.09        
                  48.32     1:40.09 (51.77)                                        
 19 Ethan Lay                  9 RORA-CA                   NT    1:40.13        
                  48.92     1:40.13 (51.21)                                        
 20 Oliver O JI                9 TRID-CA              1:43.03    1:40.40        
                  48.01     1:40.40 (52.39)                                        
 21 David Song                 9 ROSE-CA              1:40.43    1:41.14        
                  49.37     1:41.14 (51.77)                                        
 22 Isaac Song                10 ROSE-CA              1:42.07    1:41.59        
                  47.35     1:41.59 (54.24)                                        
 23 Reilly E MacMillan        10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:45.75        
                  49.97     1:45.75 (55.78)                                        
 24 Devya A Pathak            10 UnAtt - Trid-CA      1:46.77    1:50.73        
                  52.53     1:50.73 (58.20)                                        
 25 Brian E Bik               10 TRID-CA              1:43.78    1:50.91        
                  53.88     1:50.91 (57.03)                                        
 26 Max T Punjapunya           9 LKWD-CA              2:17.80    1:52.89        
                  55.28     1:52.89 (57.61)                                        
 -- Cameron M Tran            10 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  49.64          DQ (52.39)                                        
 -- David J Chung             10 ROSE-CA              1:28.93         DQ        
                  40.12          DQ (44.76)                                        
 -- Jiasen J Lu                9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.60  9-10 .BLU
                49.80  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiden H Yeo                9 ROSE-CA                38.92      39.07 .BLU   
  2 Kyle K Tsuei               9 TRID-CA                42.25      45.13 .BLU   
  3 Hughes Y Wang             10 ROSE-CA                44.30      45.20 .BLU   
  4 Ethan Yi                   9 UnAtt - Rose-CA        46.83      45.82 .RED   
  5 Blake H Polhemus           9 CROC-CA                49.19      47.48 .RED   
  6 Ethan Lay                  9 RORA-CA                50.90      47.55 .RED   
  7 Aidan W Monaghan           9 ROSE-CA                49.81      50.72        
  8 Reilly E MacMillan        10 ROSE-CA                47.75      51.31        
  9 Brian E Bik               10 TRID-CA                49.69      51.67        
 10 Max T Punjapunya           9 LKWD-CA                52.28      51.80        
 11 Isaac Song                10 ROSE-CA                53.35      52.02        
 12 Towa D Murdock            10 ROSE-CA                50.34      54.68        
 13 Nathan Ceazar Y Ursua     10 LKWD-CA                56.56      57.38        
 14 Aaron Z Griffice          10 ROSE-CA                57.80      58.37        
 15 Oliver V Lum              10 LKWD-CA                   NT      59.02        
 16 Jacob Teng                10 TRID-CA              1:01.49      59.13        
 17 Oliver O JI                9 TRID-CA                58.10      59.69        
 18 Michael Y Lee              9 TRID-CA              1:03.00    1:00.94        
 -- Ethan A Tang              10 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Aaron Yu                  10 TRID-CA              1:14.80         DQ        
 -- David Song                 9 ROSE-CA                53.63         DQ        
 -- Devya A Pathak            10 UnAtt - Trid-CA        57.26         DQ        
 -- Jiasen J Lu                9 TRID-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:40.50  9-10 .BLU
              1:49.70  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiden H Yeo                9 ROSE-CA              1:27.54    1:22.97 .BLU   
                  39.55     1:22.97 (43.42)                                        
  2 Gabriel A Chiu            10 RORA-CA              1:33.55    1:34.18 .BLU   
                  45.23     1:34.18 (48.95)                                        
  3 Jason He                  10 TRID-CA              1:36.74    1:35.28 .BLU   
                  46.48     1:35.28 (48.80)                                        
  4 Hughes Y Wang             10 ROSE-CA              1:36.36    1:35.79 .BLU   
                  46.41     1:35.79 (49.38)                                        
  5 Troy A Seto               10 ROSE-CA              1:41.34    1:39.42 .BLU   
                  48.49     1:39.42 (50.93)                                        
  6 Ethan Yi                   9 UnAtt - Rose-CA      1:43.76    1:42.22 .RED   
                  47.63     1:42.22 (54.59)                                        
  7 Derek Di                  10 LKWD-CA              1:43.51    1:42.69 .RED   
                  50.11     1:42.69 (52.58)                                        
  8 Blake H Polhemus           9 CROC-CA              1:49.06    1:44.92 .RED   
                  50.40     1:44.92 (54.52)                                        
  9 Towa D Murdock            10 ROSE-CA              1:52.09    1:49.72        
                  52.34     1:49.72 (57.38)                                        
 10 Aaron F Mancera           10 ROSE-CA              1:40.93    1:52.62        
                  52.04   1:52.62 (1:00.58)                                        
 11 Isaac Song                10 ROSE-CA              1:56.12    1:53.43        
                  52.42   1:53.43 (1:01.01)                                        
 12 Brian E Bik               10 TRID-CA              1:56.33    1:54.30        
                  54.29   1:54.30 (1:00.01)                                        
 13 Nathan Ceazar Y Ursua     10 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:02.64        
                  58.81   2:02.64 (1:03.83)                                        
 -- Joseph Z Meza             10 LKWD-CA              2:03.79         DQ        
                1:02.36        DQ (1:08.84)                                        
 -- Jiasen J Lu                9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:10.35        DQ (1:16.29)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                38.20  9-10 .BLU
                41.60  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenny Z Jiang             10 RORA-CA                33.64      34.71 .BLU   
  2 Henry Yang                 9 ROSE-CA                33.28      34.92 .BLU   
  3 Kyle K Tsuei               9 TRID-CA                35.47      35.75 .BLU   
  4 Vahagn S Melkumyants       9 ROSE-CA                38.68      39.50 .RED   
  5 Derek Di                  10 LKWD-CA                41.96      40.31 .RED   
  6 Aidan W Monaghan           9 ROSE-CA                39.49      40.48 .RED   
  7 Ethan Yi                   9 UnAtt - Rose-CA           NT      41.11 .RED   
  8 David J Chung             10 ROSE-CA                42.15      41.42 .RED   
  9 Gabriel A Chiu            10 RORA-CA                38.69      42.59        
 10 Kaven G Tantiga           10 TRID-CA                50.57      46.32        
 11 Towa D Murdock            10 ROSE-CA                48.93      47.02        
 12 Ramon Rubio Jr.           10 LKWD-CA                49.78      47.62        
 13 David Song                 9 ROSE-CA                48.45      48.13        
 14 Jude Nakamura             10 ROSE-CA                48.08      50.79        
 15 Aaron Z Griffice          10 ROSE-CA                49.18      54.81        
 16 Cameron M Tran            10 LKWD-CA                   NT      57.81        
 17 Ethan S Hawkins           10 LKWD-CA              1:08.30    1:04.65        
 -- Jacob Teng                10 TRID-CA              1:09.61         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:29.40  9-10 .BLU
              1:37.60  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicolai P Ross            10 ROSE-CA              1:18.59    1:19.51 .BLU   
                  35.70     1:19.51 (43.81)                                        
  2 Isaac F Jung              10 RORA-CA              1:31.21    1:20.99 .BLU   
                  39.09     1:20.99 (41.90)                                        
  3 Vahagn S Melkumyants       9 ROSE-CA              1:36.19    1:31.36 .RED   
                  42.01     1:31.36 (49.35)                                        
  4 Blake H Polhemus           9 CROC-CA              1:46.47    1:45.21        
                  49.11     1:45.21 (56.10)                                        
  5 Joseph Z Meza             10 LKWD-CA              1:59.03    1:46.22        
                  50.03     1:46.22 (56.19)                                        
  6 Gabriel A Chiu            10 RORA-CA                   NT    1:50.64        
                  48.02   1:50.64 (1:02.62)                                        
  7 Towa D Murdock            10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:58.72        
                  53.30   1:58.72 (1:05.42)                                        
  8 Aaron Yu                  10 TRID-CA              2:18.09    2:13.43        
                1:05.95   2:13.43 (1:07.48)                                        
  9 Nathan Ceazar Y Ursua     10 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:25.62        
                1:02.18   2:25.62 (1:23.44)                                        
 -- Michael Y Lee              9 TRID-CA              1:56.42         DQ        
                  55.73        DQ (1:10.28)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:26.90  9-10 .BLU
              1:34.80  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiden H Yeo                9 ROSE-CA              1:13.24    1:10.69 .BLU   
                  32.63     1:10.69 (38.06)                                        
  2 Kenny Z Jiang             10 RORA-CA              1:13.90    1:13.55 .BLU   
                  34.56     1:13.55 (38.99)                                        
  3 Hughes Y Wang             10 ROSE-CA              1:19.13    1:18.67 .BLU   
                  35.89     1:18.67 (42.78)                                        
  4 Kyle K Tsuei               9 TRID-CA              1:18.44    1:20.19 .BLU   
                  38.39     1:20.19 (41.80)                                        
  5 Troy A Seto               10 ROSE-CA              1:26.47    1:22.26 .BLU   
                  39.76     1:22.26 (42.50)                                        
  6 Aidan W Monaghan           9 ROSE-CA              1:27.38    1:25.11 .BLU   
                  38.47     1:25.11 (46.64)                                        
  7 Jason He                  10 TRID-CA              1:27.17    1:27.13 .RED   
                  41.82     1:27.13 (45.31)                                        
  8 David J Chung             10 ROSE-CA              1:26.41    1:27.67 .RED   
                  40.40     1:27.67 (47.27)                                        
  9 Vahagn S Melkumyants       9 ROSE-CA              1:26.73    1:28.33 .RED   
                  40.51     1:28.33 (47.82)                                        
 10 Gabriel A Chiu            10 RORA-CA              1:26.90    1:29.94 .RED   
                  44.03     1:29.94 (45.91)                                        
 11 Aaron F Mancera           10 ROSE-CA              1:27.64    1:32.15 .RED   
                  41.79     1:32.15 (50.36)                                        
 12 Jude Nakamura             10 ROSE-CA              1:31.02    1:35.91        
                  47.50     1:35.91 (48.41)                                        
 13 Blake H Polhemus           9 CROC-CA              1:38.47    1:37.65        
                  46.99     1:37.65 (50.66)                                        
 14 David Song                 9 ROSE-CA              1:38.35    1:39.18        
                  46.66     1:39.18 (52.52)                                        
 15 Isaac Song                10 ROSE-CA              1:38.76    1:39.35        
                  47.81     1:39.35 (51.54)                                        
 16 Kaven G Tantiga           10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:41.29        
                  49.26     1:41.29 (52.03)                                        
 17 Joseph Z Meza             10 LKWD-CA              1:41.47    1:42.06        
                  47.09     1:42.06 (54.97)                                        
 18 Ethan S Hawkins           10 LKWD-CA              2:00.55    2:02.22        
                1:00.37   2:02.22 (1:01.85)                                        
 19 Jacob Teng                10 TRID-CA                   NT    2:02.77        
                  58.98   2:02.77 (1:03.79)                                        
 -- Brian E Bik               10 TRID-CA              2:12.90         DQ        
                  51.91          DQ (53.27)                                        
 -- Aaron Z Griffice          10 ROSE-CA              1:46.92         DQ        
                  48.03        DQ (1:01.34)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:07.40  9-10 .BLU
              3:24.50  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiden H Yeo                9 ROSE-CA              2:35.60    2:34.27 .BLU   
                  32.84     1:12.80 (39.96)     2:00.31 (47.51)     2:34.27 (33.96)
  2 Nicolai P Ross            10 ROSE-CA              2:47.15    2:41.49 .BLU   
                  35.41     1:18.07 (42.66)     2:06.17 (48.10)     2:41.49 (35.32)
  3 Hughes Y Wang             10 ROSE-CA              2:46.87    2:45.94 .BLU   
                  35.61     1:19.72 (44.11)     2:10.87 (51.15)     2:45.94 (35.07)
  4 Gabriel A Chiu            10 RORA-CA              3:03.53    3:06.84 .BLU   
                  43.34     1:34.36 (51.02)     2:23.03 (48.67)     3:06.84 (43.81)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.80  .BLU
                33.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ray T Liu                 11 ROSE-CA                27.32      26.73 .BLU   
  2 Dave Seo                  12 FAST-CA                27.97      27.39 .BLU   
  3 Jayden Kadiman            12 RORA-CA                28.33      27.64 .BLU   
  4 Shawn S Ho                12 RORA-CA                28.37      27.94 .BLU   
  5 Kevin J Yum               11 FAST-CA                29.31      28.16 .BLU   
  6 Leonel G Cerda            11 LKWD-CA                30.28      28.52 .BLU   
  7 Christian M Castro        12 ROSE-CA                31.91      28.93 .BLU   
  8 Anthony Y Zhang           11 TRID-CA                29.01      29.26 .BLU   
  9 Finn J Marsden            12 ROSE-CA                30.04      29.71 .BLU   
 10 Evan M Jue                12 LKWD-CA                30.35      29.72 .BLU   
 11 Oliver Mann               12 ROSE-CA                30.05      29.73 .BLU   
 12 Kyle M Wolfsohn           12 ROSE-CA                29.97      29.87 .BLU   
 13 AJ J Argueta Ferrufino    12 LKWD-CA                30.54      29.98 .BLU   
 14 Trent L Huynh             12 FAST-CA                29.72      30.25 .BLU   
 15 Andrew J Bigelow          12 ROSE-CA                31.44      30.54 .BLU   
 16 Luke L Dyer               12 LKWD-CA                32.63      31.14 .RED   
 17 Andrew Padilla            12 LKWD-CA                32.69      31.55 .RED   
 18 Marco A Uribe             11 LKWD-CA                31.53      31.58 .RED   
 19 Dominic A Gutierrez       11 ROSE-CA                32.38      31.89 .RED   
 20 De'Andre Paiz             11 ROSE-CA                31.69      32.29 .RED   
 21 Gregory L Feng            12 ROSE-CA                38.03      32.78 .RED   
 22 Daniel W Flexo            12 Beach-CA               34.58      32.89 .RED   
 23 Gerald S Garcia           11 LKWD-CA                31.80      33.43 .RED   
 24 Arlo J Urban              12 ROSE-CA                33.31      34.45        
 25 Neill J Glynn             11 LKWD-CA                35.59      34.97        
 26 Henry N hu                11 ROSE-CA                39.58      35.03        
 27 Salvador M Zuniga         12 LKWD-CA                34.51      35.12        
 28 Leo Zhang                 11 TRID-CA                36.45      35.26        
 29 Ethan Chen                11 TRID-CA                37.09      36.39        
 30 AJ Acuna                  11 TRID-CA                40.32      39.43        
 31 Enrique Y Tapia           12 CROC-CA                43.96      39.50        
 32 William O Lee             12 TRID-CA                39.15      39.96        
 33 Stanley Z Shi             11 LKWD-CA                39.74      40.54        
 34 EJ J Kim                  12 TRID-CA                   NT      40.69        
 35 Ivan N Smorchkova         11 LKWD-CA                40.47      41.10        
 36 Josh T Le                 12 TRID-CA                   NT      46.90        
 -- Moses J Ma                11 ROSE-CA                43.86         DQ        
 -- Elijah C Redson           11 ROSE-CA                30.10         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.20  .BLU
              1:12.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenneth Christian C Devi  11 ROSE-CA                58.96      56.63 .BLU   
                  27.71       56.63 (28.92)                                        
  2 Kyle Cao                  12 TRID-CA                56.47      56.77 .BLU   
                  27.20       56.77 (29.57)                                        
  3 Cyril F Reyes             12 LKWD-CA                59.50      59.07 .BLU   
                  28.49       59.07 (30.58)                                        
  4 Ryan A Cervantes          12 ROSE-CA              1:00.12      59.47 .BLU   
                  28.51       59.47 (30.96)                                        
  5 Gavin J Santoso           11 ROSE-CA              1:01.13    1:00.34 .BLU   
                  28.76     1:00.34 (31.58)                                        
  6 Leonel G Cerda            11 LKWD-CA              1:01.74    1:00.41 .BLU   
                  29.34     1:00.41 (31.07)                                        
  7 Jayden Kadiman            12 RORA-CA              1:01.49    1:00.84 .BLU   
                  29.16     1:00.84 (31.68)                                        
  8 Fernando A Mancera        12 ROSE-CA              1:02.00    1:01.86 .BLU   
                  29.78     1:01.86 (32.08)                                        
  9 Evan M Jue                12 LKWD-CA              1:03.77    1:02.71 .BLU   
                  30.91     1:02.71 (31.80)                                        
 10 Anthony Y Zhang           11 TRID-CA              1:05.14    1:02.89 .BLU   
                  30.01     1:02.89 (32.88)                                        
 11 Trent L Huynh             12 FAST-CA              1:03.58    1:04.27 .BLU   
                  31.04     1:04.27 (33.23)                                        
 12 Christian M Castro        12 ROSE-CA              1:06.76    1:04.58 .BLU   
                  31.15     1:04.58 (33.43)                                        
 13 Kyle M Wolfsohn           12 ROSE-CA              1:07.83    1:05.15 .BLU   
                  31.63     1:05.15 (33.52)                                        
 14 AJ J Argueta Ferrufino    12 LKWD-CA              1:07.05    1:05.79 .BLU   
                  32.09     1:05.79 (33.70)                                        
 15 Finn J Marsden            12 ROSE-CA              1:06.21    1:06.14 .BLU   
                  31.39     1:06.14 (34.75)                                        
 15 Andrew Padilla            12 LKWD-CA              1:08.14    1:06.14 .BLU   
                  31.93     1:06.14 (34.21)                                        
 17 Andrew J Bigelow          12 ROSE-CA              1:08.35    1:07.16 .RED   
                  32.01     1:07.16 (35.15)                                        
 18 Dominic A Gutierrez       11 ROSE-CA              1:13.00    1:09.41 .RED   
                  33.37     1:09.41 (36.04)                                        
 19 Elijah C Redson           11 ROSE-CA              1:06.61    1:10.07 .RED   
                  33.10     1:10.07 (36.97)                                        
 20 Marco A Uribe             11 LKWD-CA              1:12.45    1:10.18 .RED   
                  33.53     1:10.18 (36.65)                                        
 21 Luke L Dyer               12 LKWD-CA              1:10.80    1:11.35 .RED   
                  33.97     1:11.35 (37.38)                                        
 22 Gerald S Garcia           11 LKWD-CA              1:13.43    1:12.21        
                  35.24     1:12.21 (36.97)                                        
 23 Daniel W Flexo            12 Beach-CA             1:14.26    1:12.68        
                  34.70     1:12.68 (37.98)                                        
 24 Aiden X Tu                12 LKWD-CA              1:13.89    1:13.63        
                  35.80     1:13.63 (37.83)                                        
 25 Gregory L Feng            12 ROSE-CA              1:13.82    1:14.23        
                  35.58     1:14.23 (38.65)                                        
 26 Linus R Sun               12 ROSE-CA              1:16.90    1:15.51        
                  36.25     1:15.51 (39.26)                                        
 27 Arlo J Urban              12 ROSE-CA              1:16.46    1:16.65        
                  35.42     1:16.65 (41.23)                                        
 28 Henry N hu                11 ROSE-CA              1:24.90    1:16.84        
                  35.90     1:16.84 (40.94)                                        
 29 Kai C Vida                11 LKWD-CA              1:18.90    1:17.33        
                  36.63     1:17.33 (40.70)                                        
 30 Kaden Tan                 12 RORA-CA              1:15.41    1:19.24        
                  37.05     1:19.24 (42.19)                                        
 31 Ethan Chen                11 TRID-CA              1:21.91    1:19.31        
                  37.55     1:19.31 (41.76)                                        
 32 Mason W Tu                11 LKWD-CA              1:18.85    1:20.19        
                  37.44     1:20.19 (42.75)                                        
 33 Neill J Glynn             11 LKWD-CA              1:21.54    1:21.34        
                  38.00     1:21.34 (43.34)                                        
 34 Christopher M Vu          11 LKWD-CA              1:24.70    1:21.90        
                  37.80     1:21.90 (44.10)                                        
 35 Preston B Stow            11 ROSE-CA              1:18.73    1:25.34        
                  39.87     1:25.34 (45.47)                                        
 36 Stanley Z Shi             11 LKWD-CA              1:24.56    1:28.97        
                  41.38     1:28.97 (47.59)                                        
 37 Enrique Y Tapia           12 CROC-CA              1:32.68    1:30.99        
                  42.59     1:30.99 (48.40)                                        
 38 Ivan N Smorchkova         11 LKWD-CA              1:29.32    1:31.34        
                  43.09     1:31.34 (48.25)                                        
 39 Will Zhao                 11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:36.11        
                  44.56     1:36.11 (51.55)                                        
 40 Easton C Leach            12 CROC-CA              1:46.64    1:36.67        
                  45.24     1:36.67 (51.43)                                        
 41 Moses J Ma                11 ROSE-CA              1:43.74    1:40.55        
                  48.05     1:40.55 (52.50)                                        
 42 Kimi C Lin                11 TRID-CA              1:47.03    1:46.19        
                  50.35     1:46.19 (55.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:24.60  .BLU
              2:37.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce P O'Grady          12 ROSE-CA              2:06.93    2:04.75 .BLU   
                  29.36     1:02.11 (32.75)     1:34.99 (32.88)     2:04.75 (29.76)
  2 Kyle Cao                  12 TRID-CA              2:09.34    2:05.55 .BLU   
                  29.30     1:01.76 (32.46)     1:33.91 (32.15)     2:05.55 (31.64)
  3 Kenneth Christian C Devi  11 ROSE-CA              2:09.77    2:06.58 .BLU   
                  30.20     1:02.36 (32.16)     1:35.30 (32.94)     2:06.58 (31.28)
  4 Daniel O Kim              12 FAST-CA              2:11.55    2:07.13 .BLU   
                  29.68     1:02.40 (32.72)     1:35.72 (33.32)     2:07.13 (31.41)
  5 Cyril F Reyes             12 LKWD-CA              2:08.84    2:08.40 .BLU   
                  29.83     1:02.40 (32.57)     1:35.39 (32.99)     2:08.40 (33.01)
  6 Ryan A Cervantes          12 ROSE-CA              2:12.03    2:10.72 .BLU   
                  30.39     1:04.13 (33.74)     1:38.36 (34.23)     2:10.72 (32.36)
  7 Gavin J Santoso           11 ROSE-CA              2:18.09    2:11.25 .BLU   
                  29.85     1:03.76 (33.91)     1:38.66 (34.90)     2:11.25 (32.59)
  8 Fernando A Mancera        12 ROSE-CA              2:13.97    2:12.54 .BLU   
                  30.42     1:04.65 (34.23)     1:39.25 (34.60)     2:12.54 (33.29)
  9 Ryan (Oudrhiri) S Makoua  12 ROSE-CA              2:11.30    2:12.78 .BLU   
                  30.99     1:05.03 (34.04)     1:39.71 (34.68)     2:12.78 (33.07)
 10 Anthony Y Zhang           11 TRID-CA              2:23.10    2:14.32 .BLU   
                  30.49     1:04.41 (33.92)     1:40.47 (36.06)     2:14.32 (33.85)
 10 David Kim                 11 FAST-CA              2:28.11    2:14.32 .BLU   
                  29.35     1:03.74 (34.39)     1:40.35 (36.61)     2:14.32 (33.97)
 12 Jake C Lee                11 ROSE-CA              2:15.79    2:16.18 .BLU   
                  31.46     1:06.61 (35.15)     1:42.26 (35.65)     2:16.18 (33.92)
 13 AJ J Argueta Ferrufino    12 LKWD-CA              2:23.30    2:19.90 .BLU   
                  33.29     1:09.02 (35.73)     1:45.06 (36.04)     2:19.90 (34.84)
 14 Christian M Castro        12 ROSE-CA              2:17.27    2:20.06 .BLU   
                  32.42     1:09.47 (37.05)     1:46.15 (36.68)     2:20.06 (33.91)
 15 Kyle M Wolfsohn           12 ROSE-CA              2:35.27    2:23.89 .BLU   
                  34.58     1:11.69 (37.11)     1:48.47 (36.78)     2:23.89 (35.42)
 16 Dominic A Gutierrez       11 ROSE-CA              2:39.87    2:24.01 .BLU   
                  32.94     1:09.85 (36.91)     1:47.52 (37.67)     2:24.01 (36.49)
 17 Elijah C Redson           11 ROSE-CA              2:31.13    2:24.97 .RED   
                  33.34     1:11.03 (37.69)     1:50.02 (38.99)     2:24.97 (34.95)
 18 Mark C O'Mara             11 ROSE-CA              2:29.00    2:25.27 .RED   
                  32.62     1:10.01 (37.39)     1:48.95 (38.94)     2:25.27 (36.32)
 19 Jade I Cuevas             11 LKWD-CA              2:31.68    2:25.43 .RED   
                  34.45     1:12.00 (37.55)     1:50.08 (38.08)     2:25.43 (35.35)
 20 Marco A Uribe             11 LKWD-CA              2:31.58    2:30.89 .RED   
                  34.32     1:12.73 (38.41)     1:51.85 (39.12)     2:30.89 (39.04)
 21 Sasha B Mccance           11 LKWD-CA              2:40.34    2:31.92 .RED   
                  33.50     1:12.44 (38.94)     1:52.04 (39.60)     2:31.92 (39.88)
 22 De'Andre Paiz             11 ROSE-CA              2:39.95    2:34.71 .RED   
                  37.10     1:17.01 (39.91)     1:57.22 (40.21)     2:34.71 (37.49)
 23 Gerald S Garcia           11 LKWD-CA              2:37.31    2:35.24 .RED   
                  35.33     1:15.14 (39.81)     1:56.23 (41.09)     2:35.24 (39.01)
 24 Felix Y Peng              12 TRID-CA              2:43.71    2:35.45 .RED   
                  33.88     1:12.86 (38.98)     1:54.98 (42.12)     2:35.45 (40.47)
 25 Gregory L Feng            12 ROSE-CA              2:49.06    2:47.07        
                  35.72     1:16.45 (40.73)     2:00.57 (44.12)     2:47.07 (46.50)
 26 Leo Zhang                 11 TRID-CA                   NT    2:48.75        
                  38.85     1:22.37 (43.52)     2:08.35 (45.98)     2:48.75 (40.40)
 27 Henry N hu                11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:49.24        
                  37.22     1:20.05 (42.83)     2:05.94 (45.89)     2:49.24 (43.30)
 28 Daniel W Flexo            12 Beach-CA                  NT    2:50.36        
                  39.65     1:21.54 (41.89)     2:07.12 (45.58)     2:50.36 (43.24)
 29 Preston B Stow            11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:52.62        
                  38.42     1:21.88 (43.46)     2:08.19 (46.31)     2:52.62 (44.43)
 30 AJ Acuna                  11 TRID-CA                   NT    2:55.47        
                  41.38     1:26.59 (45.21)     2:12.63 (46.04)     2:55.47 (42.84)
 31 Salvador M Zuniga         12 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:55.86        
                  38.62     1:23.40 (44.78)     2:11.29 (47.89)     2:55.86 (44.57)
 32 Arlo J Urban              12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:56.28        
                  38.26     1:22.44 (44.18)     2:10.66 (48.22)     2:56.28 (45.62)
 33 Enrique Y Tapia           12 CROC-CA                   NT    3:21.55        
                1:35.72     2:28.75 (53.03)     3:21.55 (52.80)                    
 -- Jacky He                  12 TRID-CA              2:22.62         DQ        
 -- Trent L Huynh             12 FAST-CA              2:17.13         DQ        
                  31.55     1:05.68 (34.13)     1:41.86 (36.18)          DQ (35.05)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:29.80  11-12 .BLU
              7:05.30  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shawn S Ho                12 RORA-CA              5:49.68    5:33.50 .BLU   
                  30.06     1:02.60 (32.54)     1:36.07 (33.47)     2:10.08 (34.01)
        2:44.06 (33.98)     3:18.61 (34.55)     3:53.49 (34.88)     4:28.18 (34.69)
        5:01.57 (33.39)     5:33.50 (31.93)                                        
  2 Daniel Li                 12 ROSE-CA              6:01.44    5:36.56 .BLU   
                  30.45     1:03.71 (33.26)     1:37.88 (34.17)     2:12.18 (34.30)
        2:45.91 (33.73)     3:19.93 (34.02)     3:54.78 (34.85)     4:29.60 (34.82)
        5:04.54 (34.94)     5:36.56 (32.02)                                        
  3 Pierce P O'Grady          12 ROSE-CA              5:36.79    5:42.53 .BLU   
                  28.46     1:01.63 (33.17)     1:35.84 (34.21)     2:11.08 (35.24)
        2:46.44 (35.36)     3:22.00 (35.56)     3:57.67 (35.67)     4:33.15 (35.48)
        5:08.89 (35.74)     5:42.53 (33.64)                                        
  4 Jayden Kadiman            12 RORA-CA              6:10.69    5:49.11 .BLU   
                  30.53     1:04.92 (34.39)     1:40.70 (35.78)     2:16.57 (35.87)
        2:52.59 (36.02)     3:28.14 (35.55)     4:04.29 (36.15)     4:40.26 (35.97)
        5:15.58 (35.32)     5:49.11 (33.53)                                        
  5 Kevin J Yum               11 FAST-CA              6:11.80    5:50.11 .BLU   
                  30.17     1:04.22 (34.05)     1:40.01 (35.79)     2:15.82 (35.81)
        2:51.54 (35.72)     3:27.56 (36.02)     4:03.80 (36.24)     4:39.93 (36.13)
        5:15.57 (35.64)     5:50.11 (34.54)                                        
  6 Kenneth Christian C Devi  11 ROSE-CA              5:54.80    5:51.49 .BLU   
                  31.15     1:05.96 (34.81)     1:42.47 (36.51)     2:18.67 (36.20)
        2:54.77 (36.10)     3:30.90 (36.13)     4:07.73 (36.83)     4:43.98 (36.25)
        5:18.40 (34.42)     5:51.49 (33.09)                                        
  7 Ryan (Oudrhiri) S Makoua  12 ROSE-CA              5:54.88    5:51.55 .BLU   
                  29.91     1:04.81 (34.90)     1:40.83 (36.02)     2:17.12 (36.29)
        2:53.93 (36.81)     3:30.63 (36.70)     4:06.42 (35.79)     4:42.99 (36.57)
        5:18.63 (35.64)     5:51.55 (32.92)                                        
  8 Ray T Liu                 11 ROSE-CA              6:00.12    5:53.79 .BLU   
                  31.20     1:05.70 (34.50)     1:41.39 (35.69)     2:18.11 (36.72)
        2:54.99 (36.88)     3:31.49 (36.50)     4:07.66 (36.17)     4:43.89 (36.23)
        5:20.23 (36.34)     5:53.79 (33.56)                                        
  9 Christian M Castro        12 ROSE-CA              6:21.66    6:05.42 .BLU   
                  32.36     1:08.47 (36.11)     1:45.86 (37.39)     2:22.60 (36.74)
        2:59.33 (36.73)     3:37.48 (38.15)     4:15.46 (37.98)     4:53.54 (38.08)
        5:31.04 (37.50)     6:05.42 (34.38)                                        
 10 Jake C Lee                11 ROSE-CA              6:05.33    6:06.45 .BLU   
                  32.31     1:07.97 (35.66)     1:44.78 (36.81)     2:23.58 (38.80)
        2:59.76 (36.18)     3:37.79 (38.03)     4:16.00 (38.21)     4:52.95 (36.95)
        5:30.55 (37.60)     6:06.45 (35.90)                                        
 11 Oliver Mann               12 ROSE-CA              6:21.00    6:27.15 .BLU   
                  35.11     1:14.09 (38.98)     1:54.60 (40.51)     2:33.34 (38.74)
        3:14.19 (40.85)     3:52.91 (38.72)     4:32.05 (39.14)     5:11.17 (39.12)
        5:50.25 (39.08)     6:27.15 (36.90)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             13:09.80  11-12 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evan M Jue                12 LKWD-CA             12:46.12   11:43.91 .BLU   
                  32.23     1:07.29 (35.06)     1:42.79 (35.50)     2:18.50 (35.71)
        2:54.31 (35.81)     3:29.94 (35.63)     4:05.96 (36.02)     4:41.66 (35.70)
        5:17.40 (35.74)     5:53.04 (35.64)     6:28.38 (35.34)     7:03.66 (35.28)
        7:39.00 (35.34)     8:14.97 (35.97)     8:50.52 (35.55)     9:25.72 (35.20)
       10:01.13 (35.41)    10:36.46 (35.33)    11:11.08 (34.62)    11:43.91 (32.83)
  2 Ryan (Oudrhiri) S Makoua  12 ROSE-CA             12:40.61   12:11.95 .BLU   
                  30.91     1:06.27 (35.36)     1:42.25 (35.98)     2:19.08 (36.83)
        2:55.74 (36.66)     3:33.02 (37.28)     4:10.70 (37.68)     4:48.72 (38.02)
        5:27.00 (38.28)     6:04.48 (37.48)     6:42.35 (37.87)     7:20.00 (37.65)
        7:57.50 (37.50)     8:34.58 (37.08)     9:11.78 (37.20)     9:49.03 (37.25)
       10:27.07 (38.04)    11:03.04 (35.97)    11:38.30 (35.26)    12:11.95 (33.65)
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             21:51.50  11-12 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evan M Jue                12 LKWD-CA             21:25.15   19:18.82 .BLU   
                  31.31     1:05.23 (33.92)     1:40.40 (35.17)     2:16.16 (35.76)
        2:52.11 (35.95)     3:27.97 (35.86)     4:03.40 (35.43)     4:38.78 (35.38)
        5:14.80 (36.02)     5:49.75 (34.95)     6:25.63 (35.88)     7:01.34 (35.71)
        7:37.30 (35.96)     8:13.13 (35.83)     8:48.70 (35.57)     9:23.18 (34.48)
        9:57.93 (34.75)    10:32.24 (34.31)    11:06.22 (33.98)    11:39.98 (33.76)
       12:16.18 (36.20)    12:50.84 (34.66)    13:26.27 (35.43)    14:01.60 (35.33)
       14:37.36 (35.76)    15:12.55 (35.19)    15:47.87 (35.32)    16:23.91 (36.04)
       16:59.23 (35.32)    17:34.88 (35.65)    18:10.20 (35.32)    18:44.84 (34.64)
       19:18.82 (33.98)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.60  .BLU
                40.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacky He                  12 TRID-CA                31.87      31.26 .BLU   
  2 Ryan (Oudrhiri) S Makoua  12 ROSE-CA                31.98      32.41 .BLU   
  3 Jake C Lee                11 ROSE-CA                35.46      34.49 .BLU   
  4 Christian M Castro        12 ROSE-CA                34.27      34.50 .BLU   
  5 Kyle M Wolfsohn           12 ROSE-CA                36.49      35.25 .BLU   
  6 Gavin J Santoso           11 ROSE-CA                34.50      35.28 .BLU   
  7 Andrew J Bigelow          12 ROSE-CA                36.71      35.40 .BLU   
  8 Arlo J Urban              12 ROSE-CA                36.33      36.67 .RED   
  9 Trent L Huynh             12 FAST-CA                38.22      37.03 .RED   
 10 Gerald S Garcia           11 LKWD-CA                37.51      37.32 .RED   
 11 Andrew Padilla            12 LKWD-CA                38.99      37.43 .RED   
 12 Sasha B Mccance           11 LKWD-CA                35.33      37.49 .RED   
 13 Vartan Gasparyan          11 TRID-CA                42.53      40.09        
 14 Jade I Cuevas             11 LKWD-CA                41.65      40.17        
 15 Linus R Sun               12 ROSE-CA                38.23      40.24        
 16 Kaden Tan                 12 RORA-CA                41.11      40.40        
 17 Ethan Chen                11 TRID-CA                42.01      40.70        
 18 De'Andre Paiz             11 ROSE-CA                41.08      40.73        
 19 Gregory L Feng            12 ROSE-CA                44.83      41.57        
 20 Henry N hu                11 ROSE-CA                48.55      41.62        
 21 Mason W Tu                11 LKWD-CA                42.50      41.69        
 22 Aiden X Tu                12 LKWD-CA                42.02      41.93        
 23 Daniel W Flexo            12 Beach-CA               42.88      42.24        
 24 Kai C Vida                11 LKWD-CA                   NT      43.96        
 25 Preston B Stow            11 ROSE-CA                41.84      44.70        
 26 Will Zhao                 11 TRID-CA                   NT      46.90        
 27 Ivan N Smorchkova         11 LKWD-CA                48.27      49.10        
 28 Kimi C Lin                11 TRID-CA                55.29      58.01        
 -- Moses J Ma                11 ROSE-CA                47.81         DQ        
 -- Easton C Leach            12 CROC-CA                53.80         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.50  .BLU
              1:28.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel O Kim              12 FAST-CA              1:06.70    1:05.17 .BLU   
                  32.05     1:05.17 (33.12)                                        
  2 Jacky He                  12 TRID-CA              1:11.37    1:07.40 .BLU   
                  33.10     1:07.40 (34.30)                                        
  3 Ryan A Cervantes          12 ROSE-CA              1:09.25    1:08.16 .BLU   
                  33.16     1:08.16 (35.00)                                        
  4 David Kim                 11 FAST-CA              1:16.53    1:08.44 .BLU   
                  33.49     1:08.44 (34.95)                                        
  5 Kevin J Yum               11 FAST-CA              1:12.80    1:11.17 .BLU   
                  34.82     1:11.17 (36.35)                                        
  6 Jayden Kadiman            12 RORA-CA              1:12.97    1:11.47 .BLU   
                  35.10     1:11.47 (36.37)                                        
  7 Finn J Marsden            12 ROSE-CA              1:16.36    1:12.25 .BLU   
                  35.04     1:12.25 (37.21)                                        
  8 Shawn S Ho                12 RORA-CA              1:16.46    1:12.86 .BLU   
                  35.99     1:12.86 (36.87)                                        
  9 Kyle M Wolfsohn           12 ROSE-CA              1:15.00    1:14.22 .BLU   
                  36.38     1:14.22 (37.84)                                        
 10 Elijah C Redson           11 ROSE-CA              1:13.65    1:14.88 .BLU   
                  36.54     1:14.88 (38.34)                                        
 11 Mark C O'Mara             11 ROSE-CA              1:16.55    1:15.41 .BLU   
                  35.84     1:15.41 (39.57)                                        
 12 Andrew J Bigelow          12 ROSE-CA              1:17.25    1:16.03 .BLU   
                  36.55     1:16.03 (39.48)                                        
 13 Dominic A Gutierrez       11 ROSE-CA              1:20.96    1:16.74 .BLU   
                  37.18     1:16.74 (39.56)                                        
 14 Andrew Padilla            12 LKWD-CA              1:22.05    1:16.83 .BLU   
                  37.30     1:16.83 (39.53)                                        
 15 Gerald S Garcia           11 LKWD-CA              1:20.57    1:18.51 .BLU   
                  38.13     1:18.51 (40.38)                                        
 16 Felix Y Peng              12 TRID-CA              1:28.76    1:24.17 .RED   
                  40.45     1:24.17 (43.72)                                        
 17 Arlo J Urban              12 ROSE-CA              1:20.70    1:25.18 .RED   
                  40.90     1:25.18 (44.28)                                        
 18 Jade I Cuevas             11 LKWD-CA              1:25.92    1:25.91 .RED   
                  41.78     1:25.91 (44.13)                                        
 19 Ethan Chen                11 TRID-CA              1:30.68    1:27.07 .RED   
                  42.10     1:27.07 (44.97)                                        
 20 Henry N hu                11 ROSE-CA              1:46.72    1:31.10        
                  44.16     1:31.10 (46.94)                                        
 21 Leo Zhang                 11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:33.11        
                  45.98     1:33.11 (47.13)                                        
 22 Preston B Stow            11 ROSE-CA              1:34.90    1:38.02        
                  47.50     1:38.02 (50.52)                                        
 23 Stanley Z Shi             11 LKWD-CA              1:54.39    1:38.81        
                  45.76     1:38.81 (53.05)                                        
 24 William O Lee             12 TRID-CA              1:50.89    1:40.53        
                  47.98     1:40.53 (52.55)                                        
 25 AJ Acuna                  11 TRID-CA              1:46.45    1:44.04        
                  51.64     1:44.04 (52.40)                                        
 26 Josh T Le                 12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:59.14        
                  55.08   1:59.14 (1:04.06)                                        
 27 EJ J Kim                  12 TRID-CA                   NT    2:03.30        
                1:00.23   2:03.30 (1:03.07)                                        
 -- Enrique Y Tapia           12 CROC-CA              1:58.76         DQ        
                  55.54                                                            
 -- De'Andre Paiz             11 ROSE-CA              1:26.61         DQ        
                  44.01          DQ (44.03)                                        
 -- Moses J Ma                11 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  50.48          DQ (56.00)                                        
 -- Gavin J Santoso           11 ROSE-CA              1:15.05         DQ        
                  35.83          DQ (38.63)                                        
 -- Oliver Mann               12 ROSE-CA              1:17.81         DQ        
                  36.85          DQ (39.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:51.40  11-12 .BLU
              3:07.30  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenneth Christian C Devi  11 ROSE-CA              2:21.10    2:21.05 .BLU   
                  34.11     1:10.91 (36.80)     1:47.15 (36.24)     2:21.05 (33.90)
  2 Daniel Li                 12 ROSE-CA              2:36.37    2:25.30 .BLU   
                  34.78     1:11.46 (36.68)     1:49.07 (37.61)     2:25.30 (36.23)
  3 Fernando A Mancera        12 ROSE-CA              2:51.50    2:37.77 .BLU   
                  37.36     1:17.73 (40.37)     1:58.58 (40.85)     2:37.77 (39.19)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.00  .BLU
                44.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cyril F Reyes             12 LKWD-CA                34.68      34.38 .BLU   
  2 Dave Seo                  12 FAST-CA                36.89      35.05 .BLU   
  3 Ray T Liu                 11 ROSE-CA                39.81      35.41 .BLU   
  4 Jacky He                  12 TRID-CA                39.96      37.31 .BLU   
  5 Jayden Kadiman            12 RORA-CA                38.00      37.50 .BLU   
  6 Anthony Y Zhang           11 TRID-CA                41.44      37.64 .BLU   
  7 Trent L Huynh             12 FAST-CA                38.43      37.94 .BLU   
  8 Luke L Dyer               12 LKWD-CA                41.42      38.30 .BLU   
  9 Christian M Castro        12 ROSE-CA                39.03      38.55 .BLU   
 10 Finn J Marsden            12 ROSE-CA                43.11      39.07 .BLU   
 11 Oliver Mann               12 ROSE-CA                40.47      39.91 .BLU   
 12 De'Andre Paiz             11 ROSE-CA                41.02      40.72 .BLU   
 13 AJ J Argueta Ferrufino    12 LKWD-CA                40.43      40.91 .BLU   
 14 Sasha B Mccance           11 LKWD-CA                45.08      41.34 .RED   
 15 Arlo J Urban              12 ROSE-CA                43.25      41.55 .RED   
 16 Jade I Cuevas             11 LKWD-CA                40.84      41.76 .RED   
 17 Andrew Padilla            12 LKWD-CA                47.07      42.30 .RED   
 18 Elijah C Redson           11 ROSE-CA                42.85      43.22 .RED   
 19 Daniel W Flexo            12 Beach-CA               44.19      43.58 .RED   
 20 Henry N hu                11 ROSE-CA                45.32      44.48 .RED   
 21 Mark C O'Mara             11 ROSE-CA                43.21      44.83        
 22 Ethan Chen                11 TRID-CA                54.00      45.22        
 23 Gregory L Feng            12 ROSE-CA                46.53      45.34        
 24 Salvador M Zuniga         12 LKWD-CA                48.15      48.48        
 25 Stanley Z Shi             11 LKWD-CA                47.28      48.54        
 26 Leo Zhang                 11 TRID-CA                59.31      48.75        
 27 AJ Acuna                  11 TRID-CA                51.10      52.48        
 28 Moses J Ma                11 ROSE-CA                54.17      53.59        
 29 EJ J Kim                  12 TRID-CA                54.05      53.82        
 30 Ivan N Smorchkova         11 LKWD-CA                52.45      55.27        
 31 William O Lee             12 TRID-CA                56.93      56.64        
 32 Preston B Stow            11 ROSE-CA                52.87      56.79        
 -- Enrique Y Tapia           12 CROC-CA                55.82         DQ        
 -- Josh T Le                 12 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:29.00  .BLU
              1:37.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Li                 12 ROSE-CA              1:12.28    1:09.52 .BLU   
                  33.24     1:09.52 (36.28)                                        
  2 Gavin J Santoso           11 ROSE-CA              1:12.92    1:11.13 .BLU   
                  34.06     1:11.13 (37.07)                                        
  3 Cyril F Reyes             12 LKWD-CA              1:13.90    1:13.40 .BLU   
                  34.86     1:13.40 (38.54)                                        
  4 Kyle Cao                  12 TRID-CA              1:17.09    1:17.14 .BLU   
                  35.90     1:17.14 (41.24)                                        
  5 Jacky He                  12 TRID-CA              1:27.04    1:19.77 .BLU   
                  38.89     1:19.77 (40.88)                                        
  6 Fernando A Mancera        12 ROSE-CA              1:22.51    1:20.24 .BLU   
                  38.26     1:20.24 (41.98)                                        
  7 Jayden Kadiman            12 RORA-CA              1:22.47    1:21.18 .BLU   
                  38.84     1:21.18 (42.34)                                        
  8 Luke L Dyer               12 LKWD-CA              1:26.80    1:21.40 .BLU   
                  38.83     1:21.40 (42.57)                                        
  9 Trent L Huynh             12 FAST-CA              1:24.35    1:22.94 .BLU   
                  40.12     1:22.94 (42.82)                                        
 10 Anthony Y Zhang           11 TRID-CA              1:33.22    1:23.91 .BLU   
                  39.80     1:23.91 (44.11)                                        
 11 Christian M Castro        12 ROSE-CA              1:24.09    1:24.71 .BLU   
                  39.97     1:24.71 (44.74)                                        
 12 AJ J Argueta Ferrufino    12 LKWD-CA              1:26.93    1:25.05 .BLU   
                  40.81     1:25.05 (44.24)                                        
 13 Finn J Marsden            12 ROSE-CA              1:29.53    1:29.14 .RED   
                  40.74     1:29.14 (48.40)                                        
 14 Gerald S Garcia           11 LKWD-CA              1:29.52    1:29.62 .RED   
                  42.61     1:29.62 (47.01)                                        
 15 Andrew J Bigelow          12 ROSE-CA              1:29.89    1:29.69 .RED   
                  40.85     1:29.69 (48.84)                                        
 16 De'Andre Paiz             11 ROSE-CA              1:33.00    1:29.90 .RED   
                  42.70     1:29.90 (47.20)                                        
 17 Elijah C Redson           11 ROSE-CA              1:37.99    1:32.15 .RED   
                  44.40     1:32.15 (47.75)                                        
 18 Arlo J Urban              12 ROSE-CA              1:34.18    1:32.81 .RED   
                  44.24     1:32.81 (48.57)                                        
 19 Henry N hu                11 ROSE-CA              1:39.54    1:33.26 .RED   
                  45.12     1:33.26 (48.14)                                        
 20 Daniel W Flexo            12 Beach-CA             1:34.13    1:34.37 .RED   
                  44.75     1:34.37 (49.62)                                        
 21 Kyle M Wolfsohn           12 ROSE-CA              1:42.26    1:35.63 .RED   
                  45.26     1:35.63 (50.37)                                        
 22 Dominic A Gutierrez       11 ROSE-CA              1:44.07    1:36.71 .RED   
                  45.79     1:36.71 (50.92)                                        
 23 Linus R Sun               12 ROSE-CA              1:40.51    1:37.24        
                  45.47     1:37.24 (51.77)                                        
 24 Neill J Glynn             11 LKWD-CA              1:50.55    1:39.02        
                  46.34     1:39.02 (52.68)                                        
 25 Christopher M Vu          11 LKWD-CA              1:39.42    1:40.11        
                  47.05     1:40.11 (53.06)                                        
 26 Will Zhao                 11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:41.58        
                  48.20     1:41.58 (53.38)                                        
 27 Vartan Gasparyan          11 TRID-CA              2:14.05    1:46.69        
                  49.78     1:46.69 (56.91)                                        
 28 Ivan N Smorchkova         11 LKWD-CA              1:57.62    1:59.37        
                  56.07   1:59.37 (1:03.30)                                        
 29 Enrique Y Tapia           12 CROC-CA              2:07.51    2:02.09        
                  58.25   2:02.09 (1:03.84)                                        
 30 Kimi C Lin                11 TRID-CA              2:14.17    2:18.14        
 31 Easton C Leach            12 CROC-CA                   NT    2:36.32        
                1:20.40   2:36.32 (1:15.92)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:09.00  11-12 .BLU
              3:26.20  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Li                 12 ROSE-CA              2:46.18    2:33.16 .BLU   
                  35.73     1:14.90 (39.17)     1:54.15 (39.25)     2:33.16 (39.01)
  2 Kenneth Christian C Devi  11 ROSE-CA              2:41.56    2:34.76 .BLU   
                  36.89     1:17.09 (40.20)     1:57.21 (40.12)     2:34.76 (37.55)
  3 Gavin J Santoso           11 ROSE-CA              2:51.36    2:39.48 .BLU   
                  35.70     1:16.39 (40.69)     1:58.52 (42.13)     2:39.48 (40.96)
  4 Shawn S Ho                12 RORA-CA              2:49.96    2:39.77 .BLU   
                  37.04     1:18.45 (41.41)     1:59.60 (41.15)     2:39.77 (40.17)
  5 Cyril F Reyes             12 LKWD-CA              2:46.04    2:41.01 .BLU   
                  36.55     1:17.57 (41.02)     1:59.64 (42.07)     2:41.01 (41.37)
  6 Kyle Cao                  12 TRID-CA                   NT    2:49.36 .BLU   
                  37.28     1:21.90 (44.62)     2:05.62 (43.72)     2:49.36 (43.74)
  7 Ryan A Cervantes          12 ROSE-CA              2:56.60    2:49.43 .BLU   
                  38.16     1:21.99 (43.83)     2:07.10 (45.11)     2:49.43 (42.33)
  8 Jake C Lee                11 ROSE-CA              3:09.00    2:51.19 .BLU   
                  38.55     1:22.46 (43.91)     2:08.10 (45.64)     2:51.19 (43.09)
  9 Fernando A Mancera        12 ROSE-CA              3:09.00    2:57.08 .BLU   
                  41.13     1:26.32 (45.19)     2:11.23 (44.91)     2:57.08 (45.85)
 10 Evan M Jue                12 LKWD-CA              3:02.07    2:59.14 .BLU   
                  41.18     1:27.04 (45.86)     2:13.33 (46.29)     2:59.14 (45.81)
 11 Gerald S Garcia           11 LKWD-CA              3:26.65    3:13.10 .RED   
                  44.51     1:33.57 (49.06)     2:24.32 (50.75)     3:13.10 (48.78)
 12 Felix Y Peng              12 TRID-CA              3:26.55    3:28.02        
                  46.16     1:40.90 (54.74)     2:34.61 (53.71)     3:28.02 (53.41)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.50  .BLU
                37.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonel G Cerda            11 LKWD-CA                30.45      30.23 .BLU   
  2 Kevin J Yum               11 FAST-CA                29.33      30.30 .BLU   
  3 Jayden Kadiman            12 RORA-CA                31.50      30.81 .BLU   
  4 Jacky He                  12 TRID-CA                33.26      31.13 .BLU   
  5 AJ J Argueta Ferrufino    12 LKWD-CA                32.14      31.78 .BLU   
  6 Trent L Huynh             12 FAST-CA                33.83      33.49 .BLU   
  7 Anthony Y Zhang           11 TRID-CA                35.70      33.75 .BLU   
  8 Andrew J Bigelow          12 ROSE-CA                34.84      34.33 .BLU   
  9 Luke L Dyer               12 LKWD-CA                33.68      34.40 .BLU   
 10 Dominic A Gutierrez       11 ROSE-CA                35.37      35.07 .RED   
 11 Kyle M Wolfsohn           12 ROSE-CA                35.38      35.08 .RED   
 12 Elijah C Redson           11 ROSE-CA                35.40      35.93 .RED   
 13 Marco A Uribe             11 LKWD-CA                38.18      36.27 .RED   
 14 Jade I Cuevas             11 LKWD-CA                36.70      36.44 .RED   
 15 Finn J Marsden            12 ROSE-CA                37.48      36.84 .RED   
 16 Arlo J Urban              12 ROSE-CA                39.98      38.45        
 17 De'Andre Paiz             11 ROSE-CA                37.22      40.60        
 18 Gregory L Feng            12 ROSE-CA                41.32      41.60        
 19 Vartan Gasparyan          11 TRID-CA                41.22      41.87        
 20 Ethan Chen                11 TRID-CA                44.63      42.45        
 21 Henry N hu                11 ROSE-CA                44.57      42.96        
 22 Christopher M Vu          11 LKWD-CA                41.64      43.29        
 23 Kai C Vida                11 LKWD-CA                   NT      45.66        
 24 Stanley Z Shi             11 LKWD-CA                45.27      46.79        
 25 Enrique Y Tapia           12 CROC-CA                59.18      53.70        
 26 Easton C Leach            12 CROC-CA                56.40      54.31        
 -- Kimi C Lin                11 TRID-CA              1:12.85         DQ        
 -- Sasha B Mccance           11 LKWD-CA                42.77         DQ        
 -- Linus R Sun               12 ROSE-CA                41.63         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:18.20  .BLU
              1:25.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan (Oudrhiri) S Makoua  12 ROSE-CA              1:03.81    1:02.22 .BLU   
                  29.57     1:02.22 (32.65)                                        
  2 Dave Seo                  12 FAST-CA              1:18.43    1:06.14 .BLU   
                  31.17     1:06.14 (34.97)                                        
  3 Leonel G Cerda            11 LKWD-CA              1:07.10    1:06.72 .BLU   
                  31.44     1:06.72 (35.28)                                        
  4 Pierce P O'Grady          12 ROSE-CA              1:06.49    1:06.78 .BLU   
                  31.02     1:06.78 (35.76)                                        
  5 Daniel O Kim              12 FAST-CA              1:08.04    1:07.15 .BLU   
                  32.36     1:07.15 (34.79)                                        
  6 David Kim                 11 FAST-CA              1:14.63    1:07.88 .BLU   
                  31.03     1:07.88 (36.85)                                        
  7 Daniel Li                 12 ROSE-CA              1:12.72    1:10.51 .BLU   
                  33.09     1:10.51 (37.42)                                        
  8 Jacky He                  12 TRID-CA              1:15.89    1:10.94 .BLU   
                  33.85     1:10.94 (37.09)                                        
  9 AJ J Argueta Ferrufino    12 LKWD-CA              1:14.11    1:11.03 .BLU   
                  33.53     1:11.03 (37.50)                                        
 10 Evan M Jue                12 LKWD-CA              1:15.30    1:13.42 .BLU   
                  35.63     1:13.42 (37.79)                                        
 11 Kyle Cao                  12 TRID-CA              1:13.74    1:14.89 .BLU   
                  34.18     1:14.89 (40.71)                                        
 12 Fernando A Mancera        12 ROSE-CA              1:11.67    1:15.13 .BLU   
                  34.76     1:15.13 (40.37)                                        
 13 Trent L Huynh             12 FAST-CA              1:18.42    1:15.67 .BLU   
                  35.55     1:15.67 (40.12)                                        
 14 Luke L Dyer               12 LKWD-CA              1:32.69    1:17.02 .BLU   
                  35.56     1:17.02 (41.46)                                        
 15 Andrew Padilla            12 LKWD-CA              1:16.44    1:18.07 .BLU   
                  36.24     1:18.07 (41.83)                                        
 16 Gavin J Santoso           11 ROSE-CA              1:16.89    1:21.14 .RED   
                  35.08     1:21.14 (46.06)                                        
 17 Andrew J Bigelow          12 ROSE-CA              1:23.22    1:21.67 .RED   
                  37.03     1:21.67 (44.64)                                        
 18 Finn J Marsden            12 ROSE-CA              1:26.08    1:21.70 .RED   
                  36.94     1:21.70 (44.76)                                        
 19 Dominic A Gutierrez       11 ROSE-CA              1:27.80    1:23.92 .RED   
                  38.43     1:23.92 (45.49)                                        
 20 Marco A Uribe             11 LKWD-CA              1:38.92    1:24.18 .RED   
                  39.27     1:24.18 (44.91)                                        
 21 Mark C O'Mara             11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:26.51        
                  38.77     1:26.51 (47.74)                                        
 22 Neill J Glynn             11 LKWD-CA              1:44.14    1:33.62        
                  42.56     1:33.62 (51.06)                                        
 23 Sasha B Mccance           11 LKWD-CA              1:45.74    1:36.02        
                  41.18     1:36.02 (54.84)                                        
 24 Ethan Chen                11 TRID-CA              1:51.57    1:37.84        
                  43.22     1:37.84 (54.62)                                        
 25 William O Lee             12 TRID-CA              1:43.02    1:39.57        
                  46.73     1:39.57 (52.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:47.40  11-12 .BLU
              3:02.60  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan (Oudrhiri) S Makoua  12 ROSE-CA              2:32.39    2:21.70 .BLU   
                  31.41     1:07.45 (36.04)     1:44.39 (36.94)     2:21.70 (37.31)
  2 Kenneth Christian C Devi  11 ROSE-CA              2:47.40    2:31.36 .BLU   
                  33.66     1:12.64 (38.98)     1:53.47 (40.83)     2:31.36 (37.89)
  3 Theo C Lee                12 ROSE-CA              2:47.40    2:31.69 .BLU   
                  33.68     1:12.49 (38.81)     1:51.68 (39.19)     2:31.69 (40.01)
  4 Ryan A Cervantes          12 ROSE-CA              2:47.40    2:37.60 .BLU   
                  33.34     1:12.93 (39.59)     1:55.79 (42.86)     2:37.60 (41.81)
  5 Jake C Lee                11 ROSE-CA              2:47.40    2:39.17 .BLU   
                  33.99     1:14.61 (40.62)     1:58.52 (43.91)     2:39.17 (40.65)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.70  .BLU
              1:24.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Li                 12 ROSE-CA              1:14.32    1:05.54 .BLU   
                  32.03     1:05.54 (33.51)                                        
  2 Cyril F Reyes             12 LKWD-CA              1:07.49    1:06.41 .BLU   
                1:06.41         1:06.41 ( )                                        
  3 Kyle Cao                  12 TRID-CA              1:07.55    1:06.44 .BLU   
                  31.86     1:06.44 (34.58)                                        
  4 Ryan A Cervantes          12 ROSE-CA              1:10.25    1:07.10 .BLU   
                  31.25     1:07.10 (35.85)                                        
  5 Jacky He                  12 TRID-CA              1:13.16    1:07.95 .BLU   
                  31.32     1:07.95 (36.63)                                        
  6 Ryan (Oudrhiri) S Makoua  12 ROSE-CA              1:10.79    1:08.15 .BLU   
                  30.87     1:08.15 (37.28)                                        
  7 Jayden Kadiman            12 RORA-CA              1:11.80    1:10.63 .BLU   
                  32.31     1:10.63 (38.32)                                        
  8 Leonel G Cerda            11 LKWD-CA              1:12.73    1:10.85 .BLU   
                  32.30     1:10.85 (38.55)                                        
  9 Jake C Lee                11 ROSE-CA              1:12.62    1:10.97 .BLU   
                  33.08     1:10.97 (37.89)                                        
 10 Anthony Y Zhang           11 TRID-CA              1:12.55    1:11.13 .BLU   
                  33.11     1:11.13 (38.02)                                        
 11 Theo C Lee                12 ROSE-CA              1:13.04    1:11.65 .BLU   
                  33.24     1:11.65 (38.41)                                        
 12 Christian M Castro        12 ROSE-CA              1:12.60    1:12.15 .BLU   
                  33.60     1:12.15 (38.55)                                        
 13 Kevin J Yum               11 FAST-CA              1:12.95    1:12.48 .BLU   
                  32.52     1:12.48 (39.96)                                        
 14 AJ J Argueta Ferrufino    12 LKWD-CA              1:14.87    1:13.98 .BLU   
                  34.27     1:13.98 (39.71)                                        
 15 Evan M Jue                12 LKWD-CA              1:14.61    1:14.31 .BLU   
                  35.20     1:14.31 (39.11)                                        
 16 Finn J Marsden            12 ROSE-CA              1:19.17    1:14.66 .BLU   
                  34.20     1:14.66 (40.46)                                        
 17 Luke L Dyer               12 LKWD-CA              1:17.31    1:15.56 .BLU   
                  35.93     1:15.56 (39.63)                                        
 18 Andrew Padilla            12 LKWD-CA              1:18.40    1:15.74 .BLU   
                  35.57     1:15.74 (40.17)                                        
 19 Elijah C Redson           11 ROSE-CA              1:16.45    1:17.44 .BLU   
                  35.26     1:17.44 (42.18)                                        
 20 Dominic A Gutierrez       11 ROSE-CA              1:20.09    1:19.74 .RED   
                  35.84     1:19.74 (43.90)                                        
 21 De'Andre Paiz             11 ROSE-CA              1:21.97    1:19.81 .RED   
                  38.63     1:19.81 (41.18)                                        
 22 Jade I Cuevas             11 LKWD-CA              1:19.54    1:19.89 .RED   
                  38.31     1:19.89 (41.58)                                        
 23 Gerald S Garcia           11 LKWD-CA              1:22.48    1:25.11        
                  40.14     1:25.11 (44.97)                                        
 24 Marco A Uribe             11 LKWD-CA              1:24.38    1:25.81        
                  37.44     1:25.81 (48.37)                                        
 25 Ethan Chen                11 TRID-CA              1:28.80    1:26.56        
                  41.14     1:26.56 (45.42)                                        
 26 Aiden X Tu                12 LKWD-CA              1:29.06    1:26.99        
                  40.34     1:26.99 (46.65)                                        
 27 Neill J Glynn             11 LKWD-CA              1:32.06    1:27.49        
                  43.39     1:27.49 (44.10)                                        
 28 Stanley Z Shi             11 LKWD-CA              1:30.71    1:27.95        
                  42.28     1:27.95 (45.67)                                        
 29 Vartan Gasparyan          11 TRID-CA              1:34.98    1:29.42        
                  40.83     1:29.42 (48.59)                                        
 30 Mason W Tu                11 LKWD-CA              1:31.64    1:29.45        
                  42.26     1:29.45 (47.19)                                        
 31 Christopher M Vu          11 LKWD-CA              1:30.93    1:29.64        
                  42.70     1:29.64 (46.94)                                        
 32 Kai C Vida                11 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:32.15        
                  43.54     1:32.15 (48.61)                                        
 33 Kaden Tan                 12 RORA-CA              1:30.73    1:33.78        
                  44.90     1:33.78 (48.88)                                        
 34 Preston B Stow            11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:34.07        
                  41.74     1:34.07 (52.33)                                        
 35 Enrique Y Tapia           12 CROC-CA              2:01.34    1:48.48        
                  52.10     1:48.48 (56.38)                                        
 36 Moses J Ma                11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:49.98        
                  56.12     1:49.98 (53.86)                                        
 -- Will Zhao                 11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  49.35          DQ (51.20)                                        
 -- Gregory L Feng            12 ROSE-CA              1:30.05         DQ        
                  42.15          DQ (45.12)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:46.50  .BLU
              3:01.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonel G Cerda            11 LKWD-CA              2:34.92    2:30.23 .BLU   
                  31.27     1:10.34 (39.07)     1:58.30 (47.96)     2:30.23 (31.93)
  2 Fernando A Mancera        12 ROSE-CA              2:33.96    2:30.37 .BLU   
                  32.15     1:12.85 (40.70)     1:57.58 (44.73)     2:30.37 (32.79)
  3 Jayden Kadiman            12 RORA-CA              2:33.75    2:30.44 .BLU   
                  31.97     1:11.03 (39.06)     1:56.94 (45.91)     2:30.44 (33.50)
  4 Evan M Jue                12 LKWD-CA              2:38.84    2:32.39 .BLU   
                  34.50     1:15.48 (40.98)     1:59.88 (44.40)     2:32.39 (32.51)
  5 AJ J Argueta Ferrufino    12 LKWD-CA              2:39.08    2:35.98 .BLU   
                  33.09     1:12.67 (39.58)     2:00.02 (47.35)     2:35.98 (35.96)
  6 Luke L Dyer               12 LKWD-CA              3:26.48    2:42.61 .BLU   
                  34.92     1:17.80 (42.88)     2:03.97 (46.17)     2:42.61 (38.64)
  7 Matthew A Low             11 LKWD-CA              2:49.37    2:46.59 .RED   
                  37.45     1:23.65 (46.20)     2:09.29 (45.64)     2:46.59 (37.30)
  8 Sasha B Mccance           11 LKWD-CA              3:09.77    2:55.59 .RED   
                  42.32     1:25.21 (42.89)     2:15.84 (50.63)     2:55.59 (39.75)
  9 Aiden X Tu                12 LKWD-CA              3:11.95    3:06.09        
                  40.59     1:27.17 (46.58)     2:25.72 (58.55)     3:06.09 (40.37)
 10 Mason W Tu                11 LKWD-CA              3:04.72    3:06.99        
                  41.40     1:29.39 (47.99)     2:24.86 (55.47)     3:06.99 (42.13)
 11 Neill J Glynn             11 LKWD-CA              3:16.66    3:16.42        
                  42.88     1:37.92 (55.04)     2:35.12 (57.20)     3:16.42 (41.30)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:48.90  11-12 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenneth Christian C Devi  11 ROSE-CA              5:23.80    4:56.21 .BLU   
                  33.55     1:10.45 (36.90)     1:47.96 (37.51)     2:25.36 (37.40)
        3:06.68 (41.32)     3:47.97 (41.29)     4:23.07 (35.10)     4:56.21 (33.14)
  2 Daniel Li                 12 ROSE-CA              5:03.97    4:58.29 .BLU   
                  33.53     1:12.07 (38.54)     1:50.01 (37.94)     2:28.32 (38.31)
        3:09.29 (40.97)     3:49.93 (40.64)     4:24.88 (34.95)     4:58.29 (33.41)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.50  .BLU
                30.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pablo Perez Ortega        17 Beach-CA               23.45      23.45 .BLU   
  2 Louis D Cerda             15 LKWD-CA                23.98      23.70 .BLU   
  3 Adam D Schroeder          16 ROSE-CA                23.96      24.17 .BLU   
  4 Timothy A Chiu            16 RORA-CA                24.05      24.31 .BLU   
  5 Andy Su                   17 ROSE-CA                24.49      24.32 .BLU   
  6 Peter R Rassam            15 ROSE-CA                24.84      24.33 .BLU   
  7 Oscar Padilla             15 LKWD-CA                23.44      24.40 .BLU   
  7 Charlie Lin               14 TRID-CA                24.50      24.40 .BLU   
  9 Arsen Rostomyan           15 ROSE-CA                24.57      24.68 .BLU   
 10 Roland T Fisher           16 LKWD-CA                24.64      24.80 .BLU   
 11 Erik d Fourzon            13 Beach-CA               23.59      24.90 .BLU   
 12 Joshua R Joson            14 LKWD-CA                24.96      24.94 .BLU   
 13 Justin Teng Teng          16 TRID-CA                25.03      25.01 .BLU   
 14 Joshua M Spessert         16 FAST-CA                26.01      25.07 .BLU   
 15 Brandon Wong              16 FAST-CA                25.67      25.17 .BLU   
 16 Nathaniel A D'Aloisio     13 LKWD-CA                25.33      25.20 .BLU   
 17 Ben J Christensen         15 ROSE-CA                25.36      25.28 .BLU   
 18 Colin D Jue               14 LKWD-CA                25.50      25.30 .BLU   
 19 Massimo I Reyna           15 ROSE-CA                25.63      25.39 .BLU   
 20 Joseph A Ek               17 ROSE-CA                25.13      25.40 .BLU   
 21 Jake A St Clair           14 ROSE-CA                25.88      25.52 .BLU   
 22 Derek M Leung             15 RORA-CA                26.29      25.53 .BLU   
 23 Huy A Le                  13 FAST-CA                25.56      25.62 .BLU   
 24 Alex Z Jiang              13 RORA-CA                25.13      25.72 .BLU   
 25 Braxton Hoang             14 RORA-CA                25.46      25.86 .BLU   
 26 Jeremy J Hong             13 FAST-CA                26.40      25.99 .BLU   
 27 Aaron H Woo               14 FAST-CA                25.97      26.10 .BLU   
 28 Robby C McCrary           15 ROSE-CA                26.60      26.22 .BLU   
 29 Randy Cai                 14 RORA-CA                26.60      26.34 .BLU   
 30 Justin Tsai               14 TRID-CA                26.58      26.38 .BLU   
 31 Victor Leung              16 TRID-CA                25.63      26.40 .BLU   
 32 Ian V West                13 ROSE-CA                27.41      27.03 .BLU   
 33 Kenneth J Tang            14 FAST-CA                   NT      27.04 .BLU   
 34 Nicholas Cao              14 RORA-CA                26.99      27.13 .BLU   
 35 Charles K Tam             13 TRID-CA                27.28      27.18 .BLU   
 36 Kevin L Chaw              15 TRID-CA                26.68      27.32 .BLU   
 37 Russell Y Tsai            13 RORA-CA                27.71      28.13 .RED   
 38 Jonathan A Chiu           13 RORA-CA                29.20      28.54 .RED   
 39 Aaron Dangpotichar        15 TRID-CA                29.49      29.14 .RED   
 40 Zach E Montiel            14 LKWD-CA                28.66      29.29 .RED   
 41 Kiefer J Wolfsohn         13 ROSE-CA                29.65      29.94 .RED   
 42 Al O Wen                  13 RORA-CA                29.85      30.11        
 43 Kai L Chen                13 RORA-CA                29.60      30.28        
 44 Arkan M Dave              14 TRID-CA                30.00      30.65        
 44 Vincent Y Lee             15 TRID-CA                32.25      30.65        
 46 Brodie T Halter           13 CROC-CA                34.60      31.09        
 47 Sean D Macdonald          13 LKWD-CA                34.26      33.79        
 48 Henry Liu                 13 TRID-CA                35.47      34.00        
 49 Vincent W Lo              13 TRID-CA                35.87      35.34        
 50 Diego C Gonzales          13 ROSE-CA                   NT      36.17        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.60  .BLU
              1:05.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pablo Perez Ortega        17 Beach-CA               50.24      50.70 .BLU   
                  24.41       50.70 (26.29)                                        
  2 Christopher H Bruce       16 ROSE-CA                49.61      51.10 .BLU   
                  25.00       51.10 (26.10)                                        
  3 Danny S Salcedo           16 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA        52.02      51.72 .BLU   
                  24.81       51.72 (26.91)                                        
  4 Peter R Rassam            15 ROSE-CA                52.51      51.88 .BLU   
                  25.10       51.88 (26.78)                                        
  5 Matthew D Chai            14 FAST-CA                53.04      52.18 .BLU   
                  26.08       52.18 (26.10)                                        
  6 Adam D Schroeder          16 ROSE-CA                52.51      52.21 .BLU   
                  25.03       52.21 (27.18)                                        
  7 Jorge De Loera            17 LKWD-CA                53.66      52.52 .BLU   
                  25.11       52.52 (27.41)                                        
  8 Andy Su                   17 ROSE-CA                53.03      52.53 .BLU   
                  25.58       52.53 (26.95)                                        
  9 Marke R Fanelli           17 ROSE-CA                52.82      52.64 .BLU   
                  25.35       52.64 (27.29)                                        
 10 Brian J Park              15 ROSE-CA                51.12      52.82 .BLU   
                  25.63       52.82 (27.19)                                        
 11 Arsen Rostomyan           15 ROSE-CA                53.09      52.98 .BLU   
                  25.44       52.98 (27.54)                                        
 12 Matt S Ng                 18 ROSE-CA                52.64      53.45 .BLU   
                  25.64       53.45 (27.81)                                        
 13 Marshall C Sharp          16 ROSE-CA                52.29      53.63 .BLU   
                  25.61       53.63 (28.02)                                        
 14 Oscar Padilla             15 LKWD-CA                51.64      53.77 .BLU   
                  26.11       53.77 (27.66)                                        
 15 Mark P Nguyen             16 FAST-CA                53.27      53.82 .BLU   
                  26.20       53.82 (27.62)                                        
 16 Stephan A Badescu         15 ROSE-CA                54.76      53.83 .BLU   
                  25.88       53.83 (27.95)                                        
 17 Charlie Lin               14 TRID-CA                54.49      54.07 .BLU   
                  26.04       54.07 (28.03)                                        
 18 Joseph A Ek               17 ROSE-CA                53.30      54.10 .BLU   
                  25.63       54.10 (28.47)                                        
 19 Lennon J Bryden           15 ROSE-CA                53.94      54.18 .BLU   
                  26.06       54.18 (28.12)                                        
 20 Nathaniel A D'Aloisio     13 LKWD-CA                54.85      54.38 .BLU   
                  26.55       54.38 (27.83)                                        
 21 Huy A Le                  13 FAST-CA                54.65      54.75 .BLU   
                  26.29       54.75 (28.46)                                        
 22 Derek M Leung             15 RORA-CA                55.70      54.88 .BLU   
                  26.51       54.88 (28.37)                                        
 23 Massimo I Reyna           15 ROSE-CA                55.95      54.99 .BLU   
                  26.47       54.99 (28.52)                                        
 24 Justin Teng Teng          16 TRID-CA                55.16      55.14 .BLU   
                  26.89       55.14 (28.25)                                        
 25 Ben J Christensen         15 ROSE-CA                54.61      55.16 .BLU   
                  26.71       55.16 (28.45)                                        
 26 Skyler H Kao              14 FAST-CA                53.95      55.20 .BLU   
                  26.32       55.20 (28.88)                                        
 27 Braxton Hoang             14 RORA-CA                55.02      55.23 .BLU   
                  26.40       55.23 (28.83)                                        
 28 Brandon Wong              16 FAST-CA                56.44      55.69 .BLU   
                  26.37       55.69 (29.32)                                        
 29 Erik d Fourzon            13 Beach-CA               50.84      56.13 .BLU   
                  26.23       56.13 (29.90)                                        
 30 Dennis Rui                13 RORA-CA                56.52      56.27 .BLU   
                  26.70       56.27 (29.57)                                        
 31 Aaron H Woo               14 FAST-CA                57.39      56.60 .BLU   
                  27.19       56.60 (29.41)                                        
 32 Calvin S Kobayashi        13 CROC-CA                57.04      56.61 .BLU   
                  27.01       56.61 (29.60)                                        
 33 Ian V West                13 ROSE-CA                59.57      56.97 .BLU   
                  27.56       56.97 (29.41)                                        
 34 Justin Tsai               14 TRID-CA                59.02      57.17 .BLU   
                  27.56       57.17 (29.61)                                        
 35 Charles K Tam             13 TRID-CA                58.54      57.39 .BLU   
                  27.55       57.39 (29.84)                                        
 36 Robby C McCrary           15 ROSE-CA                58.33      57.44 .BLU   
                  27.32       57.44 (30.12)                                        
 37 Alex R Johnson            13 RORA-CA                59.86      57.96 .BLU   
                  28.29       57.96 (29.67)                                        
 38 Daniel B Dosti            14 ROSE-CA                57.61      58.16 .BLU   
                  26.96       58.16 (31.20)                                        
 39 Takeru Saito              14 ROSE-CA                58.33      58.30 .BLU   
                  28.71       58.30 (29.59)                                        
 40 Brendan C Stow            15 ROSE-CA                59.17      59.51 .BLU   
                  27.94       59.51 (31.57)                                        
 41 Nicholas Cao              14 RORA-CA                59.07      59.60 .BLU   
                  28.48       59.60 (31.12)                                        
 42 Jeffrey K Lam             16 TRID-CA                57.88      59.85 .RED   
                  29.11       59.85 (30.74)                                        
 43 Gabriel L Meyer-Yen       13 ROSE-CA                58.91      59.89 .RED   
                  28.70       59.89 (31.19)                                        
 44 Thai C Villaluna          13 ROSE-CA                59.14    1:00.28 .RED   
                  28.55     1:00.28 (31.73)                                        
 45 Christian S Villanueva    13 ROSE-CA              1:00.22    1:00.31 .RED   
                  28.78     1:00.31 (31.53)                                        
 46 Russell Y Tsai            13 RORA-CA              1:00.97    1:00.59 .RED   
                  29.05     1:00.59 (31.54)                                        
 47 Al O Wen                  13 RORA-CA              1:04.58    1:03.93 .RED   
                  30.51     1:03.93 (33.42)                                        
 48 Levon P Gasparyan         13 TRID-CA              1:15.69    1:05.23        
                  31.56     1:05.23 (33.67)                                        
 49 Kiefer J Wolfsohn         13 ROSE-CA              1:05.32    1:05.34        
                  30.96     1:05.34 (34.38)                                        
 50 Brodie T Halter           13 CROC-CA              1:14.20    1:07.84        
                  32.63     1:07.84 (35.21)                                        
 51 Aaron Dangpotichar        15 TRID-CA              1:08.93    1:08.25        
                  31.47     1:08.25 (36.78)                                        
 52 Kai L Chen                13 RORA-CA                   NT    1:08.29        
                  31.18     1:08.29 (37.11)                                        
 53 Sean D Macdonald          13 LKWD-CA              1:12.18    1:12.35        
                  34.48     1:12.35 (37.87)                                        
 54 Getty W Liu               15 RORA-CA              1:19.26    1:13.01        
                  34.04     1:13.01 (38.97)                                        
 55 Diego C Gonzales          13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:14.47        
                  35.49     1:14.47 (38.98)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.90  .BLU
              2:22.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenneth Yeh               16 FAST-CA              1:47.91    1:47.96 .BLU   
                  25.37       52.84 (27.47)     1:20.88 (28.04)     1:47.96 (27.08)
  2 Matthew D Chai            14 FAST-CA              1:51.99    1:49.39 .BLU   
                  26.21       54.15 (27.94)     1:22.41 (28.26)     1:49.39 (26.98)
  3 Ivan P Bayan              15 LKWD-CA              1:56.97    1:53.53 .BLU   
                  26.78       56.23 (29.45)     1:25.06 (28.83)     1:53.53 (28.47)
  4 Andy Su                   17 ROSE-CA              1:55.36    1:54.57 .BLU   
                  26.74       55.86 (29.12)     1:25.43 (29.57)     1:54.57 (29.14)
  5 Timothy A Chiu            16 RORA-CA              1:54.32    1:54.65 .BLU   
                  26.20       55.33 (29.13)     1:25.67 (30.34)     1:54.65 (28.98)
  6 Joshua M Spessert         16 FAST-CA              1:56.17    1:56.45 .BLU   
                  27.16       56.38 (29.22)     1:26.52 (30.14)     1:56.45 (29.93)
  7 Jorge De Loera            17 LKWD-CA              1:56.55    1:57.88 .BLU   
                  26.99       56.62 (29.63)     1:27.39 (30.77)     1:57.88 (30.49)
  8 Huy A Le                  13 FAST-CA              2:02.10    1:58.21 .BLU   
                  27.34       57.36 (30.02)     1:27.64 (30.28)     1:58.21 (30.57)
  9 Marcus G Moore            13 LKWD-CA              2:02.73    1:58.93 .BLU   
                  27.64       57.87 (30.23)     1:28.61 (30.74)     1:58.93 (30.32)
 10 Alex Z Jiang              13 RORA-CA              1:57.37    2:00.19 .BLU   
                  26.87       57.11 (30.24)     1:28.81 (31.70)     2:00.19 (31.38)
 11 Derek M Leung             15 RORA-CA              2:01.21    2:00.84 .BLU   
                  27.58       58.33 (30.75)     1:29.76 (31.43)     2:00.84 (31.08)
 12 Jj Hah                    13 RORA-CA              2:03.02    2:00.99 .BLU   
                  28.26       58.97 (30.71)     1:30.11 (31.14)     2:00.99 (30.88)
 13 Massimo I Reyna           15 ROSE-CA              1:59.77    2:01.03 .BLU   
                  27.99       58.99 (31.00)     1:30.50 (31.51)     2:01.03 (30.53)
 14 Danny S Salcedo           16 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:57.37    2:01.54 .BLU   
                  28.17       59.22 (31.05)     1:30.70 (31.48)     2:01.54 (30.84)
 15 Braxton Hoang             14 RORA-CA              2:01.20    2:02.29 .BLU   
                  27.81       59.10 (31.29)     1:30.88 (31.78)     2:02.29 (31.41)
 16 Alex R Johnson            13 RORA-CA              2:04.73    2:02.57 .BLU   
                  27.97       58.79 (30.82)     1:30.89 (32.10)     2:02.57 (31.68)
 17 Brandon Wong              16 FAST-CA              2:07.09    2:02.63 .BLU   
                  27.95       58.83 (30.88)     1:30.87 (32.04)     2:02.63 (31.76)
 18 Robby C McCrary           15 ROSE-CA              2:05.23    2:02.83 .BLU   
                  27.19       58.12 (30.93)     1:31.38 (33.26)     2:02.83 (31.45)
 19 Adam B Miller             17 Beach-CA             1:59.42    2:03.40 .BLU   
                  28.50       59.70 (31.20)     1:32.19 (32.49)     2:03.40 (31.21)
 20 Dennis Rui                13 RORA-CA              2:05.75    2:03.55 .BLU   
                  27.27       58.36 (31.09)     1:31.13 (32.77)     2:03.55 (32.42)
 21 Aaron H Woo               14 FAST-CA              2:08.46    2:03.80 .BLU   
                  27.77       59.26 (31.49)     1:31.82 (32.56)     2:03.80 (31.98)
 22 Ian V West                13 ROSE-CA              2:08.50    2:04.11 .BLU   
                  28.85     1:00.02 (31.17)     1:32.87 (32.85)     2:04.11 (31.24)
 23 Jake A St Clair           14 ROSE-CA              2:02.97    2:05.47 .BLU   
                  27.55       58.71 (31.16)     1:31.00 (32.29)     2:05.47 (34.47)
 24 Jeremy J Hong             13 FAST-CA              2:07.91    2:06.76 .BLU   
                  28.31     1:00.17 (31.86)     1:33.43 (33.26)     2:06.76 (33.33)
 25 Takeru Saito              14 ROSE-CA              2:07.47    2:07.49 .BLU   
                  29.98     1:01.87 (31.89)     1:34.90 (33.03)     2:07.49 (32.59)
 26 Randy Cai                 14 RORA-CA              2:08.87    2:08.91 .BLU   
                  29.06     1:01.22 (32.16)     1:35.26 (34.04)     2:08.91 (33.65)
 27 Jonathan A Chiu           13 RORA-CA              2:13.62    2:09.15 .BLU   
                  30.28     1:03.49 (33.21)     1:37.31 (33.82)     2:09.15 (31.84)
 28 Nicholas Cao              14 RORA-CA              2:10.11    2:09.92 .BLU   
                  29.79     1:02.82 (33.03)     1:37.26 (34.44)     2:09.92 (32.66)
 29 Christian S Villanueva    13 ROSE-CA              2:16.30    2:10.85 .BLU   
                  29.78     1:02.71 (32.93)     1:37.30 (34.59)     2:10.85 (33.55)
 30 Russell Y Tsai            13 RORA-CA              2:14.02    2:15.39 .RED   
                  30.55     1:05.01 (34.46)     1:40.88 (35.87)     2:15.39 (34.51)
 31 Harry J Summers           13 ROSE-CA              2:25.57    2:17.80 .RED   
                  31.99     1:07.49 (35.50)     1:43.36 (35.87)     2:17.80 (34.44)
 32 Joshua V Tran             13 RORA-CA              2:21.58    2:22.30 .RED   
                  30.87     1:06.10 (35.23)     1:44.77 (38.67)     2:22.30 (37.53)
 33 Brodie T Halter           13 CROC-CA              2:38.09    2:22.53 .RED   
                  32.75     1:09.01 (36.26)     1:46.12 (37.11)     2:22.53 (36.41)
 34 Nikola M Tran-Mihail      15 ROSE-CA              2:25.29    2:22.94        
                  31.51     1:07.07 (35.56)     1:44.87 (37.80)     2:22.94 (38.07)
 35 Vincent Y Lee             15 TRID-CA              2:28.86    2:24.74        
                  33.42     1:10.45 (37.03)     1:48.92 (38.47)     2:24.74 (35.82)
 36 Al O Wen                  13 RORA-CA              2:29.62    2:26.45        
                  32.69     1:10.09 (37.40)     1:50.05 (39.96)     2:26.45 (36.40)
 37 Zach E Montiel            14 LKWD-CA              2:25.13    2:27.82        
                  31.48     1:09.26 (37.78)     1:49.38 (40.12)     2:27.82 (38.44)
 38 Kenny N Cervantes         16 ROSE-CA              2:29.80    2:30.54        
                  32.89     1:10.83 (37.94)     1:50.90 (40.07)     2:30.54 (39.64)
 39 Kevin L Chaw              15 TRID-CA              2:36.83    2:30.63        
                  31.07     1:08.88 (37.81)     1:48.39 (39.51)     2:30.63 (42.24)
 40 Kiefer J Wolfsohn         13 ROSE-CA              2:31.67    2:30.71        
                  34.71     1:14.00 (39.29)     1:54.70 (40.70)     2:30.71 (36.01)
 41 Kai L Chen                13 RORA-CA              2:40.32    2:39.52        
                  32.17     1:12.37 (40.20)     1:56.39 (44.02)     2:39.52 (43.13)
 42 Arkan M Dave              14 TRID-CA              2:46.10    2:40.13        
                  36.42     1:18.59 (42.17)     2:02.67 (44.08)     2:40.13 (37.46)
 43 Sean D Macdonald          13 LKWD-CA              2:39.33    2:40.18        
                  37.57     1:18.16 (40.59)     2:00.10 (41.94)     2:40.18 (40.08)
 44 Aaron Dangpotichar        15 TRID-CA              2:28.87    2:40.97        
                  34.37     1:14.04 (39.67)     1:57.43 (43.39)     2:40.97 (43.54)
 45 Diego C Gonzales          13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:45.78        
                  35.73     1:16.66 (40.93)     2:02.13 (45.47)     2:45.78 (43.65)
 46 Henry Liu                 13 TRID-CA              2:51.10    2:47.63        
                  36.32     1:18.58 (42.26)     2:03.74 (45.16)     2:47.63 (43.89)
 -- Ben J Christensen         15 ROSE-CA              2:22.39         DQ        
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:48.60  13&O .BLU
              6:20.30  13&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorge De Loera            17 LKWD-CA              5:15.40    5:09.98 .BLU   
                  28.46       59.65 (31.19)     1:31.20 (31.55)     2:02.95 (31.75)
        2:34.76 (31.81)     3:06.44 (31.68)     3:37.51 (31.07)     4:08.90 (31.39)
        4:39.63 (30.73)     5:09.98 (30.35)                                        
  2 Mark P Nguyen             16 FAST-CA              5:08.70    5:11.99 .BLU   
                  28.13       58.83 (30.70)     1:30.28 (31.45)     2:02.15 (31.87)
        2:34.08 (31.93)     3:06.01 (31.93)     3:37.94 (31.93)     4:10.01 (32.07)
        4:41.65 (31.64)     5:11.99 (30.34)                                        
  3 Andy Su                   17 ROSE-CA              5:11.84    5:13.27 .BLU   
                  28.43       59.21 (30.78)     1:30.70 (31.49)     2:03.51 (32.81)
        2:35.09 (31.58)     3:07.03 (31.94)     3:39.24 (32.21)     4:11.17 (31.93)
        4:42.71 (31.54)     5:13.27 (30.56)                                        
  4 Colin D Jue               14 LKWD-CA              5:18.10    5:13.29 .BLU   
                  28.33       59.85 (31.52)     1:32.30 (32.45)     2:04.57 (32.27)
        2:36.64 (32.07)     3:08.81 (32.17)     3:40.37 (31.56)     4:11.89 (31.52)
        4:43.51 (31.62)     5:13.29 (29.78)                                        
  5 Adam D Schroeder          16 ROSE-CA              5:35.33    5:21.95 .BLU   
                  27.39       57.51 (30.12)     1:29.30 (31.79)     2:01.67 (32.37)
        2:34.82 (33.15)     3:08.02 (33.20)     3:41.18 (33.16)     4:15.12 (33.94)
        4:48.84 (33.72)     5:21.95 (33.11)                                        
  6 Arsen Rostomyan           15 ROSE-CA              5:17.86    5:25.27 .BLU   
                  28.00       59.41 (31.41)     1:31.66 (32.25)     2:04.44 (32.78)
        2:37.91 (33.47)     3:11.33 (33.42)     3:45.06 (33.73)     4:19.12 (34.06)
        4:52.77 (33.65)     5:25.27 (32.50)                                        
  7 Lennon J Bryden           15 ROSE-CA              5:31.69    5:27.06 .BLU   
                  29.17     1:00.65 (31.48)     1:33.59 (32.94)     2:07.36 (33.77)
        2:41.17 (33.81)     3:15.74 (34.57)     3:49.35 (33.61)     4:23.25 (33.90)
        4:55.79 (32.54)     5:27.06 (31.27)                                        
  8 Bryan V Pham              15 ROSE-CA              5:21.91    5:28.42 .BLU   
                  28.65     1:00.13 (31.48)     1:33.21 (33.08)     2:06.69 (33.48)
        2:40.30 (33.61)     3:14.39 (34.09)     3:48.73 (34.34)     4:22.56 (33.83)
        4:55.74 (33.18)     5:28.42 (32.68)                                        
  9 Kyle J Woo                14 FAST-CA              5:27.88    5:28.55 .BLU   
                  28.09       59.45 (31.36)     1:31.42 (31.97)     2:04.16 (32.74)
        2:37.15 (32.99)     3:11.10 (33.95)     3:45.63 (34.53)     4:20.63 (35.00)
        4:55.40 (34.77)     5:28.55 (33.15)                                        
 10 Dennis Rui                13 RORA-CA              6:29.80    5:35.53 .BLU   
                  26.61       57.82 (31.21)     1:31.15 (33.33)     2:05.53 (34.38)
        2:40.81 (35.28)     3:16.59 (35.78)     3:52.46 (35.87)     4:28.16 (35.70)
        5:02.56 (34.40)     5:35.53 (32.97)                                        
 11 William R Terracina       13 LKWD-CA              6:05.69    5:38.67 .BLU   
                  30.29     1:04.18 (33.89)     1:38.02 (33.84)     2:12.93 (34.91)
        2:47.65 (34.72)     3:22.51 (34.86)     3:57.84 (35.33)     4:33.36 (35.52)
        5:06.07 (32.71)     5:38.67 (32.60)                                        
 12 Charles K Tam             13 TRID-CA              5:55.73    5:41.24 .BLU   
                  31.52     1:05.82 (34.30)     1:40.88 (35.06)     2:15.90 (35.02)
        2:50.84 (34.94)     3:25.84 (35.00)     4:00.39 (34.55)     4:35.30 (34.91)
        5:09.32 (34.02)     5:41.24 (31.92)                                        
 13 Ian V West                13 ROSE-CA              5:41.06    5:42.01 .BLU   
                  29.96     1:03.54 (33.58)     1:38.15 (34.61)     2:13.84 (35.69)
        2:49.39 (35.55)     3:24.56 (35.17)     3:59.26 (34.70)     4:33.76 (34.50)
        5:09.23 (35.47)     5:42.01 (32.78)                                        
 14 Christian S Villanueva    13 ROSE-CA              6:13.09    5:53.91 .RED   
                  31.15     1:05.54 (34.39)     1:40.86 (35.32)     2:16.15 (35.29)
        2:51.75 (35.60)     3:27.97 (36.22)     4:04.19 (36.22)     4:41.04 (36.85)
        5:17.82 (36.78)     5:53.91 (36.09)                                        
 15 Takeru Saito              14 ROSE-CA              6:09.62    5:54.73 .RED   
                  30.29     1:03.41 (33.12)     1:38.37 (34.96)     2:14.87 (36.50)
        2:51.71 (36.84)     3:28.12 (36.41)     4:05.90 (37.78)     4:44.00 (38.10)
        5:20.95 (36.95)     5:54.73 (33.78)                                        
 16 Brendan C Stow            15 ROSE-CA              6:12.59    6:11.02 .RED   
                  31.03     1:05.98 (34.95)     1:42.43 (36.45)     2:19.66 (37.23)
        2:57.09 (37.43)     3:35.27 (38.18)     4:14.04 (38.77)     4:53.60 (39.56)
        5:32.84 (39.24)     6:11.02 (38.18)                                        
 17 Harry J Summers           13 ROSE-CA              6:15.95    6:11.07 .RED   
                  32.50     1:08.54 (36.04)     1:45.61 (37.07)     2:23.41 (37.80)
        3:00.82 (37.41)     3:39.20 (38.38)     4:16.86 (37.66)     4:55.67 (38.81)
        5:32.44 (36.77)     6:11.07 (38.63)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             12:23.20  13&O .BLU
             13:30.70  13&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriel M Oliveira        14 LKWD-CA             10:26.61   10:22.52 .BLU   
                  28.96     1:00.13 (31.17)     1:31.60 (31.47)     2:03.05 (31.45)
        2:34.16 (31.11)     3:05.76 (31.60)     3:37.00 (31.24)     4:08.57 (31.57)
        4:40.15 (31.58)     5:11.48 (31.33)     5:42.56 (31.08)     6:14.21 (31.65)
        6:45.49 (31.28)     7:16.60 (31.11)     7:47.80 (31.20)     8:18.79 (30.99)
        8:49.68 (30.89)     9:20.84 (31.16)     9:52.54 (31.70)    10:22.52 (29.98)
  2 Mark P Nguyen             16 FAST-CA             10:39.35   10:47.80 .BLU   
                  28.35       59.09 (30.74)     1:30.56 (31.47)     2:02.59 (32.03)
        2:34.16 (31.57)     3:05.84 (31.68)     3:37.98 (32.14)     4:09.93 (31.95)
        4:42.75 (32.82)     5:15.73 (32.98)     5:48.69 (32.96)     6:21.81 (33.12)
        6:55.40 (33.59)     7:28.95 (33.55)     8:02.48 (33.53)     8:36.23 (33.75)
        9:09.69 (33.46)     9:43.07 (33.38)    10:16.18 (33.11)    10:47.80 (31.62)
  3 Marcus G Moore            13 LKWD-CA             11:16.60   10:53.41 .BLU   
                  29.20     1:01.20 (32.00)     1:33.25 (32.05)     2:05.69 (32.44)
        2:38.60 (32.91)     3:11.23 (32.63)     3:44.22 (32.99)     4:17.76 (33.54)
        4:50.61 (32.85)     5:24.36 (33.75)     5:58.38 (34.02)     6:32.21 (33.83)
        7:04.76 (32.55)     7:38.24 (33.48)     8:11.47 (33.23)     8:44.92 (33.45)
        9:16.76 (31.84)     9:49.82 (33.06)    10:21.78 (31.96)    10:53.41 (31.63)
  4 Jorge De Loera            17 LKWD-CA             10:52.62   10:54.56 .BLU   
                  29.49     1:01.95 (32.46)     1:35.17 (33.22)     2:08.56 (33.39)
        2:41.42 (32.86)     3:14.42 (33.00)     3:47.32 (32.90)     4:20.56 (33.24)
        4:53.74 (33.18)     5:26.69 (32.95)     5:59.03 (32.34)     6:31.85 (32.82)
        7:05.29 (33.44)     7:38.89 (33.60)     8:12.34 (33.45)     8:44.93 (32.59)
        9:17.76 (32.83)     9:50.34 (32.58)    10:22.70 (32.36)    10:54.56 (31.86)
  5 Kyle J Woo                14 FAST-CA             11:36.68   11:08.81 .BLU   
                  28.84     1:00.49 (31.65)     1:33.02 (32.53)     2:05.96 (32.94)
        2:39.17 (33.21)     3:13.09 (33.92)     3:46.85 (33.76)     4:20.98 (34.13)
        4:55.14 (34.16)     5:29.28 (34.14)     6:03.53 (34.25)     6:37.17 (33.64)
        7:11.55 (34.38)     7:45.87 (34.32)     8:20.09 (34.22)     8:54.00 (33.91)
        9:28.20 (34.20)    10:02.79 (34.59)    10:36.45 (33.66)    11:08.81 (32.36)
  6 Bryan V Pham              15 ROSE-CA             11:24.45   11:24.21 .BLU   
                  28.48     1:00.39 (31.91)     1:33.70 (33.31)     2:07.89 (34.19)
        2:41.82 (33.93)     3:16.49 (34.67)     3:51.52 (35.03)     4:26.80 (35.28)
        5:02.46 (35.66)     5:37.34 (34.88)     6:11.87 (34.53)     6:47.26 (35.39)
        7:22.75 (35.49)     7:57.20 (34.45)     8:32.21 (35.01)     9:07.37 (35.16)
        9:42.12 (34.75)    10:16.36 (34.24)    10:51.07 (34.71)    11:24.21 (33.14)
  7 William R Terracina       13 LKWD-CA                   NT   11:36.32 .BLU   
                  30.52     1:04.57 (34.05)     1:39.31 (34.74)     2:13.56 (34.25)
        2:48.20 (34.64)     3:22.47 (34.27)     3:57.74 (35.27)     4:32.66 (34.92)
        5:07.88 (35.22)     5:42.67 (34.79)     6:17.89 (35.22)     6:53.61 (35.72)
        7:29.68 (36.07)     8:05.42 (35.74)     8:40.65 (35.23)     9:15.80 (35.15)
        9:51.38 (35.58)    10:27.40 (36.02)    11:02.84 (35.44)    11:36.32 (33.48)
  8 Jonathan A Chiu           13 RORA-CA             13:09.80   11:50.12 .BLU   
                  32.57     1:07.85 (35.28)     1:43.34 (35.49)     2:18.57 (35.23)
        2:53.84 (35.27)     3:29.60 (35.76)     4:05.82 (36.22)     4:42.00 (36.18)
        5:17.35 (35.35)     5:53.18 (35.83)     6:29.40 (36.22)     7:05.70 (36.30)
        7:42.46 (36.76)     8:18.69 (36.23)     8:54.84 (36.15)     9:30.21 (35.37)
       10:07.02 (36.81)    10:41.06 (34.04)    11:16.52 (35.46)    11:50.12 (33.60)
  9 Zahid O Ponce             13 LKWD-CA             12:09.49   11:57.11 .BLU   
                  30.68     1:04.29 (33.61)     1:38.86 (34.57)     2:14.35 (35.49)
        2:50.23 (35.88)     3:26.08 (35.85)     4:03.08 (37.00)     4:38.45 (35.37)
        5:15.10 (36.65)     5:51.55 (36.45)     6:27.95 (36.40)     7:04.15 (36.20)
        7:41.91 (37.76)     8:18.46 (36.55)     8:55.38 (36.92)     9:31.93 (36.55)
       10:08.56 (36.63)    10:45.21 (36.65)    11:22.57 (37.36)    11:57.11 (34.54)
 
Boys 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             20:42.80  13&O .BLU
             22:35.80  13&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew D Chai            14 FAST-CA                   NT   16:53.88 .BLU   
                  27.78       58.14 (30.36)     1:29.19 (31.05)     2:00.44 (31.25)
        2:31.76 (31.32)     3:03.51 (31.75)     3:34.55 (31.04)     4:06.14 (31.59)
        4:37.76 (31.62)     5:09.57 (31.81)     5:41.09 (31.52)     6:12.37 (31.28)
        6:44.05 (31.68)     7:15.58 (31.53)     7:47.38 (31.80)     8:18.75 (31.37)
        8:49.38 (30.63)     9:19.82 (30.44)     9:50.88 (31.06)    10:22.04 (31.16)
       10:53.17 (31.13)    11:24.76 (31.59)    11:55.74 (30.98)    12:25.97 (30.23)
       12:56.41 (30.44)    13:26.97 (30.56)    13:57.60 (30.63)    14:28.25 (30.65)
       14:59.35 (31.10)    15:29.00 (29.65)    15:57.94 (28.94)    16:27.18 (29.24)
       16:53.88 (26.70)
  2 Mark P Nguyen             16 FAST-CA             17:49.43   17:45.89 .BLU   
                  28.62       59.46 (30.84)     1:30.72 (31.26)     2:02.40 (31.68)
        2:34.01 (31.61)     3:06.00 (31.99)     3:37.93 (31.93)     4:09.97 (32.04)
        4:42.17 (32.20)     5:14.29 (32.12)     5:46.80 (32.51)     6:19.31 (32.51)
        6:51.70 (32.39)     7:24.35 (32.65)     7:56.91 (32.56)     8:29.89 (32.98)
        9:02.39 (32.50)     9:34.74 (32.35)    10:08.02 (33.28)    10:40.59 (32.57)
       11:13.58 (32.99)    11:46.05 (32.47)    12:19.21 (33.16)    12:52.20 (32.99)
       13:25.15 (32.95)    13:58.00 (32.85)    14:30.56 (32.56)    15:03.17 (32.61)
       15:35.78 (32.61)    16:08.70 (32.92)    16:41.39 (32.69)    17:14.60 (33.21)
       17:45.89 (31.29)
  3 Sean S Rho                14 ROSE-CA             18:37.37   17:50.62 .BLU   
                  28.13       59.08 (30.95)     1:30.66 (31.58)     2:02.45 (31.79)
        2:34.56 (32.11)     3:06.37 (31.81)     3:38.75 (32.38)     4:10.96 (32.21)
        4:43.22 (32.26)     5:15.96 (32.74)     5:49.13 (33.17)     6:22.76 (33.63)
        6:55.32 (32.56)     7:28.06 (32.74)     8:01.80 (33.74)     8:34.33 (32.53)
        9:07.01 (32.68)     9:40.86 (33.85)    10:14.19 (33.33)    10:47.20 (33.01)
       11:19.54 (32.34)    11:52.75 (33.21)    12:26.08 (33.33)    12:59.48 (33.40)
       13:31.46 (31.98)    14:03.93 (32.47)    14:36.93 (33.00)    15:10.60 (33.67)
       15:43.94 (33.34)    16:15.78 (31.84)    16:49.08 (33.30)    17:21.49 (32.41)
       17:50.62 (29.13)
  4 Nathan Kim                13 ROSE-CA             19:48.61   18:18.87 .BLU   
                  28.53     1:00.71 (32.18)     1:33.18 (32.47)     2:05.26 (32.08)
        2:37.89 (32.63)     3:10.66 (32.77)     3:43.67 (33.01)     4:16.78 (33.11)
        4:49.71 (32.93)     5:22.26 (32.55)     5:54.31 (32.05)     6:26.69 (32.38)
        7:00.14 (33.45)     7:34.56 (34.42)     8:08.61 (34.05)     8:42.00 (33.39)
        9:16.02 (34.02)     9:50.81 (34.79)    10:25.14 (34.33)    10:59.07 (33.93)
       11:33.46 (34.39)    12:07.71 (34.25)    12:41.84 (34.13)    13:15.60 (33.76)
       13:50.99 (35.39)    14:25.50 (34.51)    14:59.20 (33.70)    15:31.85 (32.65)
       16:06.22 (34.37)    16:40.20 (33.98)    17:13.26 (33.06)    17:46.75 (33.49)
       18:18.87 (32.12)
  5 Igor A Benderskii         13 ROSE-CA             21:10.73   18:39.88 .BLU   
                  28.60     1:00.63 (32.03)     1:33.61 (32.98)     2:06.64 (33.03)
        2:40.55 (33.91)     3:14.48 (33.93)     3:48.57 (34.09)     4:22.01 (33.44)
        4:56.51 (34.50)     5:30.89 (34.38)     6:04.73 (33.84)     6:38.42 (33.69)
        7:13.52 (35.10)     7:48.40 (34.88)     8:22.80 (34.40)     8:56.84 (34.04)
        9:31.30 (34.46)    10:06.10 (34.80)    10:40.69 (34.59)    11:14.83 (34.14)
       11:49.81 (34.98)    12:24.46 (34.65)    12:59.42 (34.96)    13:34.16 (34.74)
       14:08.88 (34.72)    14:43.69 (34.81)    15:18.17 (34.48)    15:52.86 (34.69)
       16:27.51 (34.65)    17:01.38 (33.87)    17:35.87 (34.49)    18:09.47 (33.60)
       18:39.88 (30.41)
  6 Jonathan Liu              14 ROSE-CA             19:47.97   18:45.55 .BLU   
                  29.83     1:02.80 (32.97)     1:36.42 (33.62)     2:10.91 (34.49)
        2:45.41 (34.50)     3:19.88 (34.47)     3:54.31 (34.43)     4:29.03 (34.72)
        5:04.27 (35.24)     5:38.89 (34.62)     6:12.91 (34.02)     6:47.16 (34.25)
        7:22.10 (34.94)     7:56.60 (34.50)     8:30.79 (34.19)     9:05.59 (34.80)
        9:39.84 (34.25)    10:14.24 (34.40)    10:48.58 (34.34)    11:22.87 (34.29)
       11:56.81 (33.94)    12:31.60 (34.79)    13:06.45 (34.85)    13:41.34 (34.89)
       14:15.93 (34.59)    14:50.82 (34.89)    15:24.83 (34.01)    15:59.14 (34.31)
       16:33.02 (33.88)    17:07.34 (34.32)    17:41.14 (33.80)    18:14.81 (33.67)
       18:45.55 (30.74)
  7 Max M Cahill              14 ROSE-CA             19:20.09   18:47.09 .BLU   
                  30.33     1:03.68 (33.35)     1:37.31 (33.63)     2:11.53 (34.22)
        2:45.47 (33.94)     3:20.02 (34.55)     3:54.71 (34.69)     4:29.79 (35.08)
        5:04.57 (34.78)     5:39.26 (34.69)     6:13.63 (34.37)     6:47.99 (34.36)
        7:22.48 (34.49)     7:56.40 (33.92)     8:31.16 (34.76)     9:05.21 (34.05)
        9:40.24 (35.03)    10:13.96 (33.72)    10:47.24 (33.28)    11:21.36 (34.12)
       11:56.66 (35.30)    12:31.88 (35.22)    13:06.71 (34.83)    13:41.80 (35.09)
       14:16.03 (34.23)    14:50.15 (34.12)    15:25.06 (34.91)    15:59.84 (34.78)
       16:34.32 (34.48)    17:09.21 (34.89)    17:43.15 (33.94)    18:16.55 (33.40)
       18:47.09 (30.54)
  8 Ean C Jeffries            14 ROSE-CA             21:51.50   18:47.85 .BLU   
                  29.95     1:01.90 (31.95)     1:34.16 (32.26)     2:07.47 (33.31)
        2:41.14 (33.67)     3:15.15 (34.01)     3:48.63 (33.48)     4:22.70 (34.07)
        4:56.85 (34.15)     5:30.92 (34.07)     6:05.12 (34.20)     6:39.53 (34.41)
        7:14.04 (34.51)     7:48.71 (34.67)     8:23.45 (34.74)     8:57.65 (34.20)
        9:31.93 (34.28)    10:07.48 (35.55)    10:42.86 (35.38)    11:17.91 (35.05)
       11:52.51 (34.60)    12:27.38 (34.87)    13:02.94 (35.56)    13:37.45 (34.51)
       14:12.52 (35.07)    14:47.39 (34.87)    15:22.29 (34.90)    15:56.74 (34.45)
       16:31.49 (34.75)    17:06.10 (34.61)    17:41.40 (35.30)    18:15.54 (34.14)
       18:47.85 (32.31)
  9 Kevin Liu                 13 ROSE-CA             19:37.87   18:48.56 .BLU   
                  30.09     1:03.22 (33.13)     1:37.06 (33.84)     2:11.21 (34.15)
        2:45.44 (34.23)     3:19.70 (34.26)     3:54.57 (34.87)     4:29.42 (34.85)
        5:04.91 (35.49)     5:39.16 (34.25)     6:13.46 (34.30)     6:48.14 (34.68)
        7:23.01 (34.87)     7:57.71 (34.70)     8:31.54 (33.83)     9:06.08 (34.54)
        9:40.70 (34.62)    10:14.65 (33.95)    10:49.09 (34.44)    11:23.57 (34.48)
       11:58.04 (34.47)    12:32.52 (34.48)    13:07.31 (34.79)    13:41.48 (34.17)
       14:16.54 (35.06)    14:51.13 (34.59)    15:25.22 (34.09)    16:00.14 (34.92)
       16:34.09 (33.95)    17:08.29 (34.20)    17:42.07 (33.78)    18:15.81 (33.74)
       18:48.56 (32.75)
 10 Matthew J Chiu            14 ROSE-CA             21:51.50   18:52.17 .BLU   
                  29.26     1:01.51 (32.25)     1:34.69 (33.18)     2:08.15 (33.46)
        2:41.94 (33.79)     3:15.67 (33.73)     3:49.53 (33.86)     4:23.48 (33.95)
        4:57.44 (33.96)     5:32.15 (34.71)     6:06.35 (34.20)     6:41.12 (34.77)
        7:15.30 (34.18)     7:50.05 (34.75)     8:23.83 (33.78)     8:58.25 (34.42)
        9:32.54 (34.29)    10:07.03 (34.49)    10:41.91 (34.88)    11:16.40 (34.49)
       11:50.68 (34.28)    12:25.87 (35.19)    13:00.97 (35.10)    13:36.32 (35.35)
       14:11.40 (35.08)    14:46.47 (35.07)    15:22.15 (35.68)    15:57.60 (35.45)
       16:32.90 (35.30)    17:09.10 (36.20)    17:44.02 (34.92)    18:19.08 (35.06)
       18:52.17 (33.09)
 11 Kyle J Woo                14 FAST-CA             19:02.79   18:59.42 .BLU   
                  28.83     1:01.02 (32.19)     1:34.56 (33.54)     2:08.04 (33.48)
        2:42.01 (33.97)     3:16.35 (34.34)     3:51.02 (34.67)     4:25.46 (34.44)
        5:00.52 (35.06)     5:35.58 (35.06)     6:10.52 (34.94)     6:45.29 (34.77)
        7:20.76 (35.47)     7:56.17 (35.41)     8:31.45 (35.28)     9:06.65 (35.20)
        9:42.17 (35.52)    10:17.01 (34.84)    10:52.06 (35.05)    11:26.92 (34.86)
       12:02.05 (35.13)    12:37.47 (35.42)    13:12.76 (35.29)    13:48.07 (35.31)
       14:22.77 (34.70)    14:57.99 (35.22)    15:32.86 (34.87)    16:07.98 (35.12)
       16:42.68 (34.70)    17:17.90 (35.22)    17:52.24 (34.34)    18:26.39 (34.15)
       18:59.42 (33.03)
 12 Bryan V Pham              15 ROSE-CA             19:55.64   19:00.00 .BLU   
                  29.52     1:02.65 (33.13)     1:36.37 (33.72)     2:10.58 (34.21)
        2:44.21 (33.63)     3:17.86 (33.65)     3:52.44 (34.58)     4:27.22 (34.78)
        5:01.51 (34.29)     5:36.15 (34.64)     6:10.92 (34.77)     6:45.80 (34.88)
        7:21.31 (35.51)     7:55.86 (34.55)     8:30.34 (34.48)     9:06.01 (35.67)
        9:40.87 (34.86)    10:15.43 (34.56)    10:50.32 (34.89)    11:25.40 (35.08)
       12:00.33 (34.93)    12:35.10 (34.77)    13:10.69 (35.59)    13:45.18 (34.49)
       14:20.53 (35.35)    14:56.49 (35.96)    15:32.40 (35.91)    16:06.65 (34.25)
       16:41.83 (35.18)    17:18.48 (36.65)    17:54.30 (35.82)    18:29.12 (34.82)
       19:00.00 (30.88)
 13 Huy A Le                  13 FAST-CA             20:39.36   19:00.71 .BLU   
                  29.69     1:02.46 (32.77)     1:36.17 (33.71)     2:10.38 (34.21)
        2:44.80 (34.42)     3:19.15 (34.35)     3:53.53 (34.38)     4:28.31 (34.78)
        5:02.90 (34.59)     5:37.74 (34.84)     6:12.87 (35.13)     6:47.80 (34.93)
        7:22.52 (34.72)     7:57.82 (35.30)     8:33.09 (35.27)     9:08.05 (34.96)
        9:42.71 (34.66)    10:17.55 (34.84)    10:52.87 (35.32)    11:28.31 (35.44)
       12:03.95 (35.64)    12:39.67 (35.72)    13:15.20 (35.53)    13:51.16 (35.96)
       14:26.66 (35.50)    15:02.36 (35.70)    15:38.02 (35.66)    16:12.87 (34.85)
       16:47.92 (35.05)    17:23.30 (35.38)    17:57.99 (34.69)    18:30.60 (32.61)
       19:00.71 (30.11)
 14 Kai N Griley              14 ROSE-CA             18:00.00   19:13.22 .BLU   
                  28.45     1:00.08 (31.63)     1:32.54 (32.46)     2:05.36 (32.82)
        2:39.12 (33.76)     3:13.12 (34.00)     3:47.48 (34.36)     4:22.11 (34.63)
        4:57.51 (35.40)     5:32.74 (35.23)     6:08.41 (35.67)     6:44.04 (35.63)
        7:20.02 (35.98)     7:56.10 (36.08)     8:32.23 (36.13)     9:08.54 (36.31)
        9:44.51 (35.97)    10:20.05 (35.54)    10:55.67 (35.62)    11:30.85 (35.18)
       12:06.52 (35.67)    12:42.27 (35.75)    13:17.47 (35.20)    13:53.36 (35.89)
       14:28.80 (35.44)    15:04.42 (35.62)    15:40.10 (35.68)    16:16.17 (36.07)
       16:51.93 (35.76)    17:28.08 (36.15)    18:03.73 (35.65)    18:39.16 (35.43)
       19:13.22 (34.06)
 15 Max A Ribaya              14 ROSE-CA             19:42.85   19:20.75 .BLU   
                  29.99     1:02.57 (32.58)     1:36.17 (33.60)     2:10.44 (34.27)
        2:44.18 (33.74)     3:18.24 (34.06)     3:53.91 (35.67)     4:28.91 (35.00)
        5:04.11 (35.20)     5:38.63 (34.52)     6:13.33 (34.70)     6:48.56 (35.23)
        7:23.71 (35.15)     7:59.39 (35.68)     8:34.93 (35.54)     9:11.03 (36.10)
        9:46.81 (35.78)    10:22.32 (35.51)    10:58.23 (35.91)    11:34.14 (35.91)
       12:09.31 (35.17)    12:44.96 (35.65)    13:21.13 (36.17)    13:57.01 (35.88)
       14:32.10 (35.09)    15:08.18 (36.08)    15:44.50 (36.32)    16:21.97 (37.47)
       16:58.95 (36.98)    17:35.18 (36.23)    18:11.63 (36.45)    18:47.40 (35.77)
       19:20.75 (33.35)
 16 Ian V West                13 ROSE-CA             20:39.39   19:31.88 .BLU   
                  30.31     1:03.64 (33.33)     1:38.82 (35.18)     2:13.30 (34.48)
        2:48.77 (35.47)     3:24.29 (35.52)     4:00.34 (36.05)     4:37.11 (36.77)
        5:13.11 (36.00)     5:47.70 (34.59)     6:23.27 (35.57)     6:59.29 (36.02)
        7:35.42 (36.13)     8:11.15 (35.73)     8:47.16 (36.01)     9:21.76 (34.60)
        9:56.41 (34.65)    10:32.16 (35.75)    11:08.74 (36.58)    11:44.54 (35.80)
       12:20.59 (36.05)    12:57.32 (36.73)    13:34.14 (36.82)    14:10.20 (36.06)
       14:45.90 (35.70)    15:23.05 (37.15)    15:59.80 (36.75)    16:35.61 (35.81)
       17:11.27 (35.66)    17:48.23 (36.96)    18:23.44 (35.21)    18:58.36 (34.92)
       19:31.88 (33.52)
 17 Andrew K Choe             14 ROSE-CA             21:51.50   19:51.78 .BLU   
                  30.70     1:04.20 (33.50)     1:38.06 (33.86)     2:12.21 (34.15)
        2:47.60 (35.39)     3:22.92 (35.32)     3:58.61 (35.69)     4:34.43 (35.82)
        5:10.27 (35.84)     5:46.21 (35.94)     6:22.13 (35.92)     6:57.91 (35.78)
        7:33.84 (35.93)     8:09.93 (36.09)     8:46.20 (36.27)     9:22.79 (36.59)
        9:59.50 (36.71)    10:36.12 (36.62)    11:12.59 (36.47)    11:49.05 (36.46)
       12:25.54 (36.49)    13:02.62 (37.08)    13:40.17 (37.55)    14:18.03 (37.86)
       14:55.59 (37.56)    15:33.24 (37.65)    16:10.87 (37.63)    16:48.55 (37.68)
       17:26.06 (37.51)    18:04.03 (37.97)  19:17.50 (1:13.47)    19:52.03 (34.53)
           19:51.78 ( )
 18 Calvin S Kobayashi        13 CROC-CA             20:07.68   19:53.79 .BLU   
                  30.42     1:05.92 (35.50)     1:42.07 (36.15)     2:19.32 (37.25)
        2:55.73 (36.41)     3:31.41 (35.68)     4:07.19 (35.78)     4:43.09 (35.90)
        5:18.52 (35.43)     5:54.90 (36.38)     6:31.90 (37.00)     7:09.37 (37.47)
        7:46.07 (36.70)     8:23.65 (37.58)     9:01.10 (37.45)     9:37.17 (36.07)
       10:14.44 (37.27)    10:50.26 (35.82)    11:27.47 (37.21)    12:04.56 (37.09)
       12:41.97 (37.41)    13:18.72 (36.75)    13:54.68 (35.96)    14:32.09 (37.41)
       15:09.05 (36.96)    15:46.42 (37.37)    16:23.76 (37.34)    17:00.71 (36.95)
       17:36.13 (35.42)    18:12.28 (36.15)    18:47.89 (35.61)    19:22.96 (35.07)
       19:53.79 (30.83)
 19 Lcndr V Aquino            14 ROSE-CA             20:21.45   19:54.06 .BLU   
                  30.08     1:04.26 (34.18)     1:39.74 (35.48)     2:15.41 (35.67)
        2:51.52 (36.11)     3:28.21 (36.69)     4:05.03 (36.82)     4:41.77 (36.74)
        5:18.74 (36.97)     5:55.63 (36.89)     6:33.26 (37.63)     7:10.83 (37.57)
        7:47.69 (36.86)     8:25.57 (37.88)     9:02.16 (36.59)     9:39.40 (37.24)
       10:14.28 (34.88)    10:51.55 (37.27)    11:28.56 (37.01)    12:06.58 (38.02)
       12:43.32 (36.74)    13:20.07 (36.75)    13:57.19 (37.12)    14:34.76 (37.57)
       15:09.33 (34.57)    15:48.33 (39.00)    16:24.46 (36.13)    17:01.32 (36.86)
       17:36.48 (35.16)    18:13.42 (36.94)    18:49.30 (35.88)    19:23.78 (34.48)
       19:54.06 (30.28)
 20 Jonathan A Chiu           13 RORA-CA             21:51.50   19:55.91 .BLU   
                  32.91     1:08.82 (35.91)     1:46.01 (37.19)     2:23.46 (37.45)
        3:00.65 (37.19)     3:38.34 (37.69)     4:16.55 (38.21)     4:54.07 (37.52)
        5:31.68 (37.61)     6:08.81 (37.13)     6:46.39 (37.58)     7:24.52 (38.13)
        8:01.78 (37.26)     8:39.46 (37.68)     9:15.70 (36.24)     9:52.57 (36.87)
       10:28.66 (36.09)    11:05.08 (36.42)    11:41.77 (36.69)    12:19.00 (37.23)
       12:54.71 (35.71)    13:30.60 (35.89)    14:06.00 (35.40)    14:41.16 (35.16)
       15:17.25 (36.09)    15:52.74 (35.49)    16:28.11 (35.37)    17:03.19 (35.08)
       17:38.29 (35.10)    18:13.56 (35.27)    18:48.39 (34.83)    19:23.50 (35.11)
       19:55.91 (32.41)
 21 Jake A St Clair           14 ROSE-CA             20:55.95   19:56.21 .BLU   
                  30.26     1:03.13 (32.87)     1:38.06 (34.93)     2:13.76 (35.70)
        2:50.21 (36.45)     3:27.42 (37.21)     4:04.29 (36.87)     4:39.95 (35.66)
        5:16.95 (37.00)     5:54.95 (38.00)     6:30.92 (35.97)     7:07.70 (36.78)
        7:44.71 (37.01)     8:22.13 (37.42)     8:59.04 (36.91)     9:35.99 (36.95)
       10:12.22 (36.23)    10:48.51 (36.29)    11:26.42 (37.91)    12:03.48 (37.06)
       12:39.26 (35.78)    13:16.40 (37.14)    13:53.22 (36.82)    14:30.44 (37.22)
       15:06.75 (36.31)    15:43.12 (36.37)    16:20.22 (37.10)    16:57.42 (37.20)
       17:34.02 (36.60)    18:10.55 (36.53)    18:46.50 (35.95)    19:22.07 (35.57)
       19:56.21 (34.14)
 -- Sean F Gao                14 ROSE-CA             20:14.44         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.30  .BLU
              1:18.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron J Castro          17 LKWD-CA                59.29      56.73 .BLU   
                  28.45       56.73 (28.28)                                        
  2 Roland T Fisher           16 LKWD-CA                54.58      56.90 .BLU   
                  27.82       56.90 (29.08)                                        
  3 Pablo Perez Ortega        17 Beach-CA               59.56      58.83 .BLU   
                  28.45       58.83 (30.38)                                        
  4 Ivan P Bayan              15 LKWD-CA              1:00.87      59.36 .BLU   
                  29.25       59.36 (30.11)                                        
  5 Louis D Cerda             15 LKWD-CA              1:01.47      59.39 .BLU   
                  29.28       59.39 (30.11)                                        
  6 Gabriel M Oliveira        14 LKWD-CA              1:00.55      59.59 .BLU   
                  29.36       59.59 (30.23)                                        
  7 Eduardo Hernandez         16 LKWD-CA              1:01.12    1:00.18 .BLU   
                  29.45     1:00.18 (30.73)                                        
  8 Andy Su                   17 ROSE-CA              1:00.70    1:00.24 .BLU   
                  29.27     1:00.24 (30.97)                                        
  9 Joshua M Spessert         16 FAST-CA              1:00.80    1:00.85 .BLU   
                  29.91     1:00.85 (30.94)                                        
 10 Kenneth Yeh               16 FAST-CA              1:13.91    1:01.15 .BLU   
                  30.25     1:01.15 (30.90)                                        
 11 Alex Z Jiang              13 RORA-CA                58.36    1:01.19 .BLU   
                  29.26     1:01.19 (31.93)                                        
 12 Matthew D Chai            14 FAST-CA              1:00.28    1:02.22 .BLU   
                  30.84     1:02.22 (31.38)                                        
 13 Nathaniel A D'Aloisio     13 LKWD-CA              1:03.20    1:02.25 .BLU   
                  30.55     1:02.25 (31.70)                                        
 14 Oscar Padilla             15 LKWD-CA              1:02.60    1:02.36 .BLU   
                  30.74     1:02.36 (31.62)                                        
 15 Lennon J Bryden           15 ROSE-CA              1:03.61    1:03.98 .BLU   
                  31.25     1:03.98 (32.73)                                        
 16 Charlie Lin               14 TRID-CA              1:06.65    1:04.02 .BLU   
                  31.35     1:04.02 (32.67)                                        
 17 Jorge De Loera            17 LKWD-CA              1:00.05    1:04.33 .BLU   
                  31.17     1:04.33 (33.16)                                        
 18 Braxton Hoang             14 RORA-CA              1:07.23    1:04.94 .BLU   
                  31.06     1:04.94 (33.88)                                        
 19 Kyle J Woo                14 FAST-CA              1:11.34    1:05.04 .BLU   
                  31.63     1:05.04 (33.41)                                        
 20 Massimo I Reyna           15 ROSE-CA              1:02.50    1:05.18 .BLU   
                  31.26     1:05.18 (33.92)                                        
 21 Adam B Miller             17 Beach-CA             1:03.98    1:05.50 .BLU   
                  31.62     1:05.50 (33.88)                                        
 22 Danny S Salcedo           16 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:05.51    1:05.81 .BLU   
                  32.58     1:05.81 (33.23)                                        
 23 Alex R Johnson            13 RORA-CA              1:06.05    1:06.33 .BLU   
                  32.42     1:06.33 (33.91)                                        
 24 Zahid O Ponce             13 LKWD-CA              1:12.09    1:08.51 .BLU   
                  33.50     1:08.51 (35.01)                                        
 25 Ian V West                13 ROSE-CA              1:09.55    1:08.88 .BLU   
                  33.79     1:08.88 (35.09)                                        
 26 Randy Cai                 14 RORA-CA              1:09.90    1:09.05 .BLU   
                  34.22     1:09.05 (34.83)                                        
 26 Ben J Christensen         15 ROSE-CA              1:08.10    1:09.05 .BLU   
                  33.24     1:09.05 (35.81)                                        
 28 Charles K Tam             13 TRID-CA              1:09.90    1:09.16 .BLU   
                  33.89     1:09.16 (35.27)                                        
 29 Peter R Rassam            15 ROSE-CA              1:12.50    1:10.43 .BLU   
                  33.81     1:10.43 (36.62)                                        
 30 Jj Hah                    13 RORA-CA              1:14.78    1:10.73 .BLU   
                  34.79     1:10.73 (35.94)                                        
 31 Jeremy J Hong             13 FAST-CA              1:29.18    1:13.57 .RED   
                  35.58     1:13.57 (37.99)                                        
 32 Nikola M Tran-Mihail      15 ROSE-CA              1:14.19    1:13.67 .RED   
                  36.17     1:13.67 (37.50)                                        
 33 Justin Tsai               14 TRID-CA              1:17.38    1:14.26 .RED   
                  35.81     1:14.26 (38.45)                                        
 34 Aaron Dangpotichar        15 TRID-CA              1:20.99    1:16.29 .RED   
                  37.59     1:16.29 (38.70)                                        
 35 Kenny N Cervantes         16 ROSE-CA              1:15.52    1:17.33 .RED   
                  37.62     1:17.33 (39.71)                                        
 36 Vincent Y Lee             15 TRID-CA              1:18.81    1:18.21        
                  38.23     1:18.21 (39.98)                                        
 37 Kiefer J Wolfsohn         13 ROSE-CA              1:16.00    1:18.68        
                  39.45     1:18.68 (39.23)                                        
 38 Brodie T Halter           13 CROC-CA              1:24.15    1:20.46        
                  38.68     1:20.46 (41.78)                                        
 39 Kevin L Chaw              15 TRID-CA              1:23.94    1:20.62        
                  36.63     1:20.62 (43.99)                                        
 40 Arkan M Dave              14 TRID-CA              1:27.14    1:20.94        
                  38.74     1:20.94 (42.20)                                        
 41 Diego C Gonzales          13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:25.61        
                  41.07     1:25.61 (44.54)                                        
 -- Takeru Saito              14 ROSE-CA              1:09.36         DQ        
                  34.44          DQ (35.88)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.00  13&O .BLU
              2:45.10  13&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roland T Fisher           16 LKWD-CA              1:56.84    2:03.69 .BLU   
                  29.37     1:00.67 (31.30)     1:31.91 (31.24)     2:03.69 (31.78)
  2 Stephan A Badescu         15 ROSE-CA              2:09.27    2:07.40 .BLU   
                  29.73     1:02.35 (32.62)     1:35.16 (32.81)     2:07.40 (32.24)
  3 Eduardo Hernandez         16 LKWD-CA              2:12.45    2:07.96 .BLU   
                  30.36     1:02.58 (32.22)     1:35.66 (33.08)     2:07.96 (32.30)
  4 Gabriel M Oliveira        14 LKWD-CA              2:07.49    2:08.43 .BLU   
                  30.55     1:02.94 (32.39)     1:36.02 (33.08)     2:08.43 (32.41)
  5 Matthew D Chai            14 FAST-CA              2:08.88    2:08.54 .BLU   
                  31.25     1:03.88 (32.63)     1:36.94 (33.06)     2:08.54 (31.60)
  6 Alex Z Jiang              13 RORA-CA              2:15.06    2:11.09 .BLU   
                  30.07     1:03.51 (33.44)     1:37.96 (34.45)     2:11.09 (33.13)
  7 Adam D Schroeder          16 ROSE-CA              2:11.78    2:11.41 .BLU   
                  30.68     1:03.80 (33.12)     1:37.52 (33.72)     2:11.41 (33.89)
  8 Andy Su                   17 ROSE-CA              2:13.09    2:12.18 .BLU   
                  31.29     1:04.68 (33.39)     1:38.91 (34.23)     2:12.18 (33.27)
  9 Skyler H Kao              14 FAST-CA              2:19.77    2:12.65 .BLU   
                  30.39     1:03.62 (33.23)     1:38.02 (34.40)     2:12.65 (34.63)
 10 Ivan P Bayan              15 LKWD-CA              2:10.25    2:14.35 .BLU   
                  31.32     1:05.23 (33.91)     1:40.33 (35.10)     2:14.35 (34.02)
 11 Jorge De Loera            17 LKWD-CA              2:13.84    2:15.34 .BLU   
                  32.43     1:07.11 (34.68)     1:41.56 (34.45)     2:15.34 (33.78)
 12 Kyle J Woo                14 FAST-CA              2:22.04    2:18.52 .BLU   
                  32.51     1:07.74 (35.23)     1:43.31 (35.57)     2:18.52 (35.21)
 13 Dennis Rui                13 RORA-CA              2:15.84    2:19.69 .BLU   
                  31.91     1:07.47 (35.56)     1:43.93 (36.46)     2:19.69 (35.76)
 14 Bryan V Pham              15 ROSE-CA              2:26.69    2:23.02 .BLU   
                  33.31     1:09.73 (36.42)     1:46.77 (37.04)     2:23.02 (36.25)
 15 Thai C Villaluna          13 ROSE-CA              2:27.23    2:24.89 .BLU   
                  34.66     1:11.63 (36.97)     1:49.12 (37.49)     2:24.89 (35.77)
 16 Marcus G Moore            13 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:27.06 .BLU   
                  34.50     1:11.59 (37.09)     1:50.10 (38.51)     2:27.06 (36.96)
 17 Daniel B Dosti            14 ROSE-CA              2:30.66    2:27.38 .BLU   
                  35.16     1:12.79 (37.63)     1:50.42 (37.63)     2:27.38 (36.96)
 18 Aaron H Woo               14 FAST-CA                   NT    2:27.48 .BLU   
                  34.97     1:12.27 (37.30)     1:51.05 (38.78)     2:27.48 (36.43)
 19 Ian V West                13 ROSE-CA              2:26.88    2:27.52 .BLU   
                  35.61     1:13.85 (38.24)     1:51.21 (37.36)     2:27.52 (36.31)
 20 Charles K Tam             13 TRID-CA              2:37.52    2:30.19 .BLU   
                  35.14     1:13.06 (37.92)     1:52.19 (39.13)     2:30.19 (38.00)
 21 Brendan C Stow            15 ROSE-CA              2:25.00    2:31.85 .RED   
                  35.39     1:13.24 (37.85)     1:52.61 (39.37)     2:31.85 (39.24)
 22 Takeru Saito              14 ROSE-CA              2:46.59    2:32.20 .RED   
                  36.82     1:15.87 (39.05)     1:54.74 (38.87)     2:32.20 (37.46)
 23 Gabriel L Meyer-Yen       13 ROSE-CA              2:37.56    2:32.83 .RED   
                  36.67     1:16.10 (39.43)     1:55.73 (39.63)     2:32.83 (37.10)
 24 Nikola M Tran-Mihail      15 ROSE-CA              2:40.41    2:37.82 .RED   
                  37.17     1:16.16 (38.99)     1:56.97 (40.81)     2:37.82 (40.85)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.10  .BLU
              1:26.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erik d Fourzon            13 Beach-CA             1:01.00    1:02.36 .BLU   
                  28.76     1:02.36 (33.60)                                        
  2 Matt S Ng                 18 ROSE-CA              1:01.63    1:03.86 .BLU   
                  30.08     1:03.86 (33.78)                                        
  3 Pranay V Singh            17 ROSE-CA              1:09.16    1:04.01 .BLU   
                  31.00     1:04.01 (33.01)                                        
  4 Marke R Fanelli           17 ROSE-CA              1:03.05    1:04.89 .BLU   
                  30.66     1:04.89 (34.23)                                        
  5 Jeffrey G Morris          34 LKWD-CA              1:05.22    1:06.07 .BLU   
                  31.38     1:06.07 (34.69)                                        
  6 Gabriel M Oliveira        14 LKWD-CA              1:08.89    1:08.37 .BLU   
                  32.56     1:08.37 (35.81)                                        
  7 Charlie Lin               14 TRID-CA              1:08.83    1:08.76 .BLU   
                  32.91     1:08.76 (35.85)                                        
  8 Alex Z Jiang              13 RORA-CA              1:07.69    1:08.80 .BLU   
                  32.37     1:08.80 (36.43)                                        
  9 Kyle J Woo                14 FAST-CA              1:10.00    1:08.92 .BLU   
                  32.71     1:08.92 (36.21)                                        
 10 Justin Teng Teng          16 TRID-CA              1:10.00    1:10.05 .BLU   
                  33.26     1:10.05 (36.79)                                        
 11 Ben J Christensen         15 ROSE-CA              1:07.79    1:10.39 .BLU   
                  32.99     1:10.39 (37.40)                                        
 12 Marcus G Moore            13 LKWD-CA              1:08.89    1:10.47 .BLU   
                  33.88     1:10.47 (36.59)                                        
 13 Russell Y Tsai            13 RORA-CA              1:10.14    1:10.65 .BLU   
                  33.45     1:10.65 (37.20)                                        
 14 Arsen Rostomyan           15 ROSE-CA              1:11.67    1:10.78 .BLU   
                  32.99     1:10.78 (37.79)                                        
 15 Nathaniel A D'Aloisio     13 LKWD-CA              1:14.80    1:10.98 .BLU   
                  33.64     1:10.98 (37.34)                                        
 16 Joshua M Spessert         16 FAST-CA              1:13.99    1:11.07 .BLU   
                  33.92     1:11.07 (37.15)                                        
 17 Derek M Leung             15 RORA-CA              1:10.48    1:12.01 .BLU   
                  33.53     1:12.01 (38.48)                                        
 18 Christian S Villanueva    13 ROSE-CA              1:15.39    1:12.07 .BLU   
                  34.35     1:12.07 (37.72)                                        
 19 Daniel B Dosti            14 ROSE-CA              1:12.58    1:12.22 .BLU   
                  33.07     1:12.22 (39.15)                                        
 20 Takeru Saito              14 ROSE-CA              1:12.62    1:12.50 .BLU   
                  34.31     1:12.50 (38.19)                                        
 21 Joseph A Ek               17 ROSE-CA              1:10.66    1:12.67 .BLU   
                  34.50     1:12.67 (38.17)                                        
 22 Charles K Tam             13 TRID-CA              1:16.95    1:13.85 .BLU   
                  35.16     1:13.85 (38.69)                                        
 23 Nicholas Cao              14 RORA-CA              1:15.02    1:14.63 .BLU   
                  35.12     1:14.63 (39.51)                                        
 24 Oscar Padilla             15 LKWD-CA              1:15.64    1:14.91 .BLU   
                  35.16     1:14.91 (39.75)                                        
 25 Brandon Wong              16 FAST-CA              1:15.35    1:15.01 .BLU   
                  35.11     1:15.01 (39.90)                                        
 26 Calvin S Kobayashi        13 CROC-CA              1:11.64    1:15.65 .BLU   
                  34.95     1:15.65 (40.70)                                        
 27 Zahid O Ponce             13 LKWD-CA              1:17.90    1:15.67 .BLU   
                  35.51     1:15.67 (40.16)                                        
 28 Jonathan A Chiu           13 RORA-CA              1:16.52    1:15.77 .BLU   
                  35.92     1:15.77 (39.85)                                        
 29 Lennon J Bryden           15 ROSE-CA              1:17.10    1:15.80 .BLU   
                  35.62     1:15.80 (40.18)                                        
 30 Brendan C Stow            15 ROSE-CA              1:15.20    1:16.10 .BLU   
                  34.94     1:16.10 (41.16)                                        
 31 Kai L Chen                13 RORA-CA              1:18.82    1:16.57 .BLU   
                  35.37     1:16.57 (41.20)                                        
 32 Robby C McCrary           15 ROSE-CA              1:23.28    1:16.63 .BLU   
                  36.38     1:16.63 (40.25)                                        
 33 Massimo I Reyna           15 ROSE-CA              1:21.99    1:16.93 .BLU   
                  36.09     1:16.93 (40.84)                                        
 34 Levon P Gasparyan         13 TRID-CA              1:19.33    1:18.56 .BLU   
                  37.49     1:18.56 (41.07)                                        
 35 Nikola M Tran-Mihail      15 ROSE-CA              1:19.99    1:19.97 .RED   
                  37.50     1:19.97 (42.47)                                        
 36 Jeffrey K Lam             16 TRID-CA              1:21.45    1:20.80 .RED   
                  39.27     1:20.80 (41.53)                                        
 37 Peter R Rassam            15 ROSE-CA              1:20.94    1:21.42 .RED   
                  38.24     1:21.42 (43.18)                                        
 38 Harry J Summers           13 ROSE-CA              1:21.10    1:22.60 .RED   
                  38.83     1:22.60 (43.77)                                        
 39 Thai C Villaluna          13 ROSE-CA              1:19.94    1:22.74 .RED   
                  38.41     1:22.74 (44.33)                                        
 40 Gabriel L Meyer-Yen       13 ROSE-CA              1:22.72    1:22.85 .RED   
                  37.82     1:22.85 (45.03)                                        
 41 Al O Wen                  13 RORA-CA              1:25.12    1:26.12 .RED   
                  40.38     1:26.12 (45.74)                                        
 42 Kiefer J Wolfsohn         13 ROSE-CA              1:26.41    1:26.29 .RED   
                  41.09     1:26.29 (45.20)                                        
 43 Justin Tsai               14 TRID-CA              1:26.83    1:26.64        
                  41.38     1:26.64 (45.26)                                        
 44 Sean D Macdonald          13 LKWD-CA              1:29.79    1:29.27        
                  43.32     1:29.27 (45.95)                                        
 45 Kenny N Cervantes         16 ROSE-CA              1:32.79    1:30.81        
                  42.91     1:30.81 (47.90)                                        
 46 Brodie T Halter           13 CROC-CA              1:35.95    1:31.50        
                  42.17     1:31.50 (49.33)                                        
 47 Aaron Dangpotichar        15 TRID-CA                   NT    1:36.47        
                  45.47     1:36.47 (51.00)                                        
 48 Getty W Liu               15 RORA-CA                   NT    1:38.15        
                  46.03     1:38.15 (52.12)                                        
 49 Diego C Gonzales          13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:41.57        
                  47.87     1:41.57 (53.70)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.80  13&O .BLU
              3:06.40  13&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erik d Fourzon            13 Beach-CA             2:14.30    2:18.70 .BLU   
                  30.77     1:05.44 (34.67)     1:41.04 (35.60)     2:18.70 (37.66)
  2 Jeffrey G Morris          34 LKWD-CA              2:20.78    2:22.77 .BLU   
                  32.82     1:08.19 (35.37)     1:45.19 (37.00)     2:22.77 (37.58)
  3 Gabriel M Oliveira        14 LKWD-CA              2:33.00    2:25.59 .BLU   
                  33.51     1:10.97 (37.46)     1:48.07 (37.10)     2:25.59 (37.52)
  4 Adam D Schroeder          16 ROSE-CA              2:26.33    2:27.25 .BLU   
                  33.31     1:11.42 (38.11)     1:48.93 (37.51)     2:27.25 (38.32)
  5 Colin D Jue               14 LKWD-CA              2:30.21    2:27.26 .BLU   
                  33.64     1:11.64 (38.00)     1:49.61 (37.97)     2:27.26 (37.65)
  6 Joshua R Joson            14 LKWD-CA              2:24.69    2:27.94 .BLU   
                  33.44     1:11.52 (38.08)     1:49.73 (38.21)     2:27.94 (38.21)
  7 Kyle J Woo                14 FAST-CA              2:29.92    2:29.57 .BLU   
                  32.80     1:09.85 (37.05)     1:49.33 (39.48)     2:29.57 (40.24)
  8 Arsen Rostomyan           15 ROSE-CA              2:33.00    2:31.39 .BLU   
                  34.25     1:12.54 (38.29)     1:51.72 (39.18)     2:31.39 (39.67)
  9 Victor Leung              16 TRID-CA              2:33.72    2:31.45 .BLU   
                  34.47     1:12.88 (38.41)     1:52.56 (39.68)     2:31.45 (38.89)
 10 Joseph A Ek               17 ROSE-CA              2:36.54    2:31.61 .BLU   
                  34.05     1:13.11 (39.06)     1:52.75 (39.64)     2:31.61 (38.86)
 11 Russell Y Tsai            13 RORA-CA              2:31.99    2:32.72 .BLU   
                  35.00     1:14.90 (39.90)     1:53.48 (38.58)     2:32.72 (39.24)
 12 Charlie Lin               14 TRID-CA              2:35.69    2:33.38 .BLU   
                  34.89     1:14.70 (39.81)     1:53.89 (39.19)     2:33.38 (39.49)
 13 Bryan V Pham              15 ROSE-CA              2:41.04    2:36.22 .BLU   
                  35.11     1:14.98 (39.87)     1:55.41 (40.43)     2:36.22 (40.81)
 14 Timothy A Chiu            16 RORA-CA              2:26.98    2:36.76 .BLU   
                  35.57     1:14.95 (39.38)     1:55.34 (40.39)     2:36.76 (41.42)
 15 Christian S Villanueva    13 ROSE-CA              2:48.54    2:39.47 .BLU   
                  36.64     1:17.07 (40.43)     1:58.51 (41.44)     2:39.47 (40.96)
 16 Jeremy J Hong             13 FAST-CA              2:37.10    2:40.93 .BLU   
                  36.15     1:16.44 (40.29)     1:58.69 (42.25)     2:40.93 (42.24)
 17 Charles K Tam             13 TRID-CA              2:42.73    2:41.29 .BLU   
                  37.53     1:19.39 (41.86)     2:01.29 (41.90)     2:41.29 (40.00)
 18 Takeru Saito              14 ROSE-CA              2:40.58    2:42.60 .BLU   
                  36.87     1:18.14 (41.27)     2:00.77 (42.63)     2:42.60 (41.83)
 19 Jonathan A Chiu           13 RORA-CA              2:42.59    2:43.42 .BLU   
                  37.55     1:19.38 (41.83)     2:01.51 (42.13)     2:43.42 (41.91)
 20 Brendan C Stow            15 ROSE-CA              2:52.77    2:43.56 .BLU   
                  36.92     1:19.28 (42.36)     2:02.05 (42.77)     2:43.56 (41.51)
 21 Kenneth J Tang            14 FAST-CA              2:50.01    2:43.61 .BLU   
                  35.61     1:16.59 (40.98)     2:00.18 (43.59)     2:43.61 (43.43)
 22 William R Terracina       13 LKWD-CA              2:42.50    2:44.09 .BLU   
                  37.50     1:19.01 (41.51)     2:00.90 (41.89)     2:44.09 (43.19)
 23 Brandon Wong              16 FAST-CA              2:44.28    2:46.00 .BLU   
                  36.92     1:18.11 (41.19)     2:01.95 (43.84)     2:46.00 (44.05)
 24 Robby C McCrary           15 ROSE-CA              3:02.89    2:47.52 .BLU   
                  37.47     1:20.57 (43.10)     2:04.25 (43.68)     2:47.52 (43.27)
 25 Joshua V Tran             13 RORA-CA              3:07.30    2:49.54 .BLU   
                  37.85     1:20.74 (42.89)     2:04.64 (43.90)     2:49.54 (44.90)
 26 Zach E Montiel            14 LKWD-CA              2:52.80    2:52.67 .RED   
                  37.93     1:21.83 (43.90)     2:09.06 (47.23)     2:52.67 (43.61)
 27 Nikola M Tran-Mihail      15 ROSE-CA              2:58.03    2:58.17 .RED   
                  39.15     1:23.14 (43.99)     2:10.80 (47.66)     2:58.17 (47.37)
 28 Peter R Rassam            15 ROSE-CA              3:08.30    3:05.04 .RED   
                  39.58     1:25.96 (46.38)     2:15.84 (49.88)     3:05.04 (49.20)
 29 Sean D Macdonald          13 LKWD-CA              3:07.71    3:09.45        
                  43.63     1:33.01 (49.38)     2:21.73 (48.72)     3:09.45 (47.72)
 30 Vincent W Lo              13 TRID-CA              3:20.70    3:09.83        
                  39.31     1:27.64 (48.33)     2:18.94 (51.30)     3:09.83 (50.89)
 -- Nicholas Cao              14 RORA-CA              2:51.52         DQ        
                  35.60     1:16.49 (40.89)     1:59.12 (42.63)          DQ (41.07)
 -- Arkan M Dave              14 TRID-CA              3:07.05         DQ        
                  42.19     1:31.36 (49.17)     2:22.82 (51.46)          DQ (47.38)
 -- Kai L Chen                13 RORA-CA              3:09.00         DQ        
                  37.86     1:21.10 (43.24)     2:07.50 (46.40)          DQ (47.63)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.70  .BLU
              1:13.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron J Castro          17 LKWD-CA                54.27      54.92 .BLU   
                  25.76       54.92 (29.16)                                        
  2 Pablo Perez Ortega        17 Beach-CA               54.84      55.54 .BLU   
                  26.31       55.54 (29.23)                                        
  3 Ivan P Bayan              15 LKWD-CA                54.50      57.22 .BLU   
                  26.88       57.22 (30.34)                                        
  4 Eduardo Hernandez         16 LKWD-CA                58.67      58.92 .BLU   
                  27.64       58.92 (31.28)                                        
  5 Joshua R Joson            14 LKWD-CA                58.81      59.01 .BLU   
                  28.46       59.01 (30.55)                                        
  6 Jeffrey G Morris          34 LKWD-CA                58.05      59.68 .BLU   
                  27.78       59.68 (31.90)                                        
  7 Danny S Salcedo           16 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA        58.64      59.87 .BLU   
                  28.27       59.87 (31.60)                                        
  8 Roland T Fisher           16 LKWD-CA                54.44    1:00.17 .BLU   
                  27.30     1:00.17 (32.87)                                        
  9 Joseph A Ek               17 ROSE-CA              1:00.24    1:00.41 .BLU   
                  27.92     1:00.41 (32.49)                                        
 10 Nathaniel A D'Aloisio     13 LKWD-CA                59.39    1:00.91 .BLU   
                  28.84     1:00.91 (32.07)                                        
 11 Oscar Padilla             15 LKWD-CA              1:01.37    1:01.49 .BLU   
                  28.55     1:01.49 (32.94)                                        
 12 Lennon J Bryden           15 ROSE-CA                59.81    1:01.96 .BLU   
                  29.37     1:01.96 (32.59)                                        
 13 Jake A St Clair           14 ROSE-CA              1:03.83    1:02.89 .BLU   
                  29.19     1:02.89 (33.70)                                        
 14 Erik d Fourzon            13 Beach-CA               57.10    1:03.30 .BLU   
                  28.90     1:03.30 (34.40)                                        
 15 Alex R Johnson            13 RORA-CA              1:04.87    1:03.76 .BLU   
                  30.34     1:03.76 (33.42)                                        
 16 Braxton Hoang             14 RORA-CA              1:02.47    1:03.85 .BLU   
                  29.58     1:03.85 (34.27)                                        
 17 Dennis Rui                13 RORA-CA              1:07.42    1:04.08 .BLU   
                  29.18     1:04.08 (34.90)                                        
 18 Matthew D Chai            14 FAST-CA              1:03.80    1:04.42 .BLU   
                  29.78     1:04.42 (34.64)                                        
 19 Victor Leung              16 TRID-CA              1:03.54    1:04.61 .BLU   
                  30.65     1:04.61 (33.96)                                        
 20 Marcus G Moore            13 LKWD-CA              1:05.27    1:05.53 .BLU   
                  30.96     1:05.53 (34.57)                                        
 21 Charlie Lin               14 TRID-CA              1:10.06    1:06.00 .BLU   
                  31.57     1:06.00 (34.43)                                        
 22 Zahid O Ponce             13 LKWD-CA              1:07.46    1:07.81 .RED   
                  31.47     1:07.81 (36.34)                                        
 23 Huy A Le                  13 FAST-CA              1:06.03    1:08.04 .RED   
                  31.81     1:08.04 (36.23)                                        
 24 Bryan V Pham              15 ROSE-CA              1:10.15    1:08.34 .RED   
                  31.57     1:08.34 (36.77)                                        
 25 Christian S Villanueva    13 ROSE-CA              1:08.31    1:09.35 .RED   
                  31.98     1:09.35 (37.37)                                        
 26 Aaron H Woo               14 FAST-CA              1:08.44    1:09.93 .RED   
                  32.28     1:09.93 (37.65)                                        
 27 Harry J Summers           13 ROSE-CA              1:06.81    1:10.13 .RED   
                  32.85     1:10.13 (37.28)                                        
 28 Jj Hah                    13 RORA-CA                   NT    1:14.86        
                  35.33     1:14.86 (39.53)                                        
 29 Brendan C Stow            15 ROSE-CA              1:15.07    1:16.43        
                  34.23     1:16.43 (42.20)                                        
 30 Jonathan A Chiu           13 RORA-CA              1:17.67    1:19.43        
                  36.57     1:19.43 (42.86)                                        
 31 Brodie T Halter           13 CROC-CA              1:26.05    1:20.75        
                  36.87     1:20.75 (43.88)                                        
 32 Al O Wen                  13 RORA-CA              1:19.91    1:23.93        
                  37.60     1:23.93 (46.33)                                        
 33 Kevin L Chaw              15 TRID-CA              1:25.35    1:24.63        
                  33.60     1:24.63 (51.03)                                        
 34 Kenny N Cervantes         16 ROSE-CA              1:25.45    1:26.00        
                  39.35     1:26.00 (46.65)                                        
 35 Vincent Y Lee             15 TRID-CA              1:25.75    1:27.59        
                  39.07     1:27.59 (48.52)                                        
 36 Kiefer J Wolfsohn         13 ROSE-CA              1:22.66    1:29.33        
                  40.37     1:29.33 (48.96)                                        
 37 Vincent W Lo              13 TRID-CA              1:37.61    1:36.20        
                  41.97     1:36.20 (54.23)                                        
 38 Diego C Gonzales          13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:40.78        
                  45.55     1:40.78 (55.23)                                        
 -- Timothy A Chiu            16 RORA-CA                54.68         DQ        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:33.30  13&O .BLU
              2:47.30  13&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pranay V Singh            17 ROSE-CA              1:57.63    2:03.70 .BLU   
                  28.15       59.90 (31.75)     1:32.10 (32.20)     2:03.70 (31.60)
  2 Eduardo Hernandez         16 LKWD-CA              2:08.96    2:09.06 .BLU   
                  28.52     1:01.09 (32.57)     1:35.03 (33.94)     2:09.06 (34.03)
  3 Pablo Perez Ortega        17 Beach-CA             2:09.50    2:09.13 .BLU   
                  29.19     1:01.92 (32.73)     1:35.90 (33.98)     2:09.13 (33.23)
  4 Christopher H Bruce       16 ROSE-CA              2:04.76    2:09.69 .BLU   
                  28.00       59.43 (31.43)     1:35.23 (35.80)     2:09.69 (34.46)
  5 Marke R Fanelli           17 ROSE-CA              2:10.31    2:10.61 .BLU   
                  28.06       59.46 (31.40)     1:33.05 (33.59)     2:10.61 (37.56)
  6 Ivan P Bayan              15 LKWD-CA              2:04.12    2:12.10 .BLU   
                  30.38     1:03.76 (33.38)     1:37.73 (33.97)     2:12.10 (34.37)
  7 Marshall C Sharp          16 ROSE-CA              1:59.44    2:13.14 .BLU   
                  28.75     1:02.03 (33.28)     1:35.71 (33.68)     2:13.14 (37.43)
  8 Colin D Jue               14 LKWD-CA              2:22.03    2:14.42 .BLU   
                  31.13     1:06.45 (35.32)     1:41.21 (34.76)     2:14.42 (33.21)
  9 Derek M Leung             15 RORA-CA              2:47.40    2:15.75 .BLU   
                  29.86     1:04.30 (34.44)     1:39.64 (35.34)     2:15.75 (36.11)
 10 Danny S Salcedo           16 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      2:11.84    2:16.15 .BLU   
                  29.06     1:03.16 (34.10)     1:39.90 (36.74)     2:16.15 (36.25)
 11 Peter R Rassam            15 ROSE-CA              2:22.57    2:18.19 .BLU   
                  29.75     1:04.47 (34.72)     1:40.10 (35.63)     2:18.19 (38.09)
 12 Lennon J Bryden           15 ROSE-CA              2:16.83    2:18.68 .BLU   
                  30.62     1:05.82 (35.20)     1:42.34 (36.52)     2:18.68 (36.34)
 13 Brian J Park              15 ROSE-CA              2:19.13    2:18.75 .BLU   
                  30.66     1:06.73 (36.07)     1:44.51 (37.78)     2:18.75 (34.24)
 14 Alex R Johnson            13 RORA-CA              2:47.40    2:19.36 .BLU   
                  32.00     1:07.35 (35.35)     1:43.43 (36.08)     2:19.36 (35.93)
 15 Arsen Rostomyan           15 ROSE-CA              2:17.98    2:21.82 .BLU   
                  30.93     1:06.33 (35.40)     1:43.07 (36.74)     2:21.82 (38.75)
 16 Braxton Hoang             14 RORA-CA              2:26.92    2:23.93 .BLU   
                  32.69     1:11.48 (38.79)     1:48.09 (36.61)     2:23.93 (35.84)
 17 Joseph A Ek               17 ROSE-CA              2:35.38    2:24.75 .BLU   
                  29.78     1:03.92 (34.14)     1:42.07 (38.15)     2:24.75 (42.68)
 18 Stephan A Badescu         15 ROSE-CA              2:16.06    2:31.40 .BLU   
                  31.88     1:09.63 (37.75)   2:31.42 (1:21.79)         2:31.40 ( )
 19 Harry J Summers           13 ROSE-CA              2:47.40    2:42.67 .RED   
                  33.40     1:13.39 (39.99)     1:57.47 (44.08)     2:42.67 (45.20)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.00  .BLU
              2:42.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pranay V Singh            17 ROSE-CA              1:58.03    2:02.63 .BLU   
                  26.19       58.22 (32.03)     1:34.05 (35.83)     2:02.63 (28.58)
  2 Christopher H Bruce       16 ROSE-CA              2:06.41    2:06.21 .BLU   
                  26.16       57.63 (31.47)     1:36.52 (38.89)     2:06.21 (29.69)
  3 Gabriel M Oliveira        14 LKWD-CA              2:11.20    2:07.59 .BLU   
                  28.22     1:00.94 (32.72)     1:38.09 (37.15)     2:07.59 (29.50)
  4 Matt S Ng                 18 ROSE-CA              2:08.51    2:08.25 .BLU   
                  27.15                             1:38.00 ( )     2:08.25 (30.25)
  5 Andy Su                   17 ROSE-CA              2:09.21    2:09.10 .BLU   
                  28.53     1:01.57 (33.04)     1:40.21 (38.64)     2:09.10 (28.89)
  6 Brian J Park              15 ROSE-CA              2:06.40    2:09.40 .BLU   
                  27.15     1:00.99 (33.84)     1:38.27 (37.28)     2:09.40 (31.13)
  7 Jeffrey G Morris          34 LKWD-CA              2:11.71    2:09.55 .BLU   
                  27.85     1:01.89 (34.04)     1:38.82 (36.93)     2:09.55 (30.73)
  8 Ivan P Bayan              15 LKWD-CA              2:08.02    2:10.35 .BLU   
                  27.70     1:01.06 (33.36)     1:40.10 (39.04)     2:10.35 (30.25)
  9 Joshua M Spessert         16 FAST-CA              2:10.57    2:10.53 .BLU   
                  28.22     1:01.23 (33.01)     1:41.23 (40.00)     2:10.53 (29.30)
 10 Erik d Fourzon            13 Beach-CA             2:09.83    2:11.03 .BLU   
                  27.81     1:02.38 (34.57)     1:38.24 (35.86)     2:11.03 (32.79)
 11 Marshall C Sharp          16 ROSE-CA              2:06.73    2:11.46 .BLU   
                  27.65     1:01.09 (33.44)     1:41.37 (40.28)     2:11.46 (30.09)
 12 Nathaniel A D'Aloisio     13 LKWD-CA              2:11.67    2:11.79 .BLU   
                  28.35     1:02.63 (34.28)     1:41.56 (38.93)     2:11.79 (30.23)
 13 Alex Z Jiang              13 RORA-CA              2:19.29    2:12.34 .BLU   
                  28.76     1:02.24 (33.48)     1:40.51 (38.27)     2:12.34 (31.83)
 14 Eduardo Hernandez         16 LKWD-CA              2:11.52    2:13.24 .BLU   
                  27.89     1:00.42 (32.53)     1:43.76 (43.34)     2:13.24 (29.48)
 15 Colin D Jue               14 LKWD-CA              2:15.83    2:14.94 .BLU   
                  29.13     1:06.02 (36.89)     1:45.17 (39.15)     2:14.94 (29.77)
 16 Charlie Lin               14 TRID-CA              2:17.68    2:14.98 .BLU   
                  29.21     1:04.36 (35.15)     1:44.17 (39.81)     2:14.98 (30.81)
 17 Oscar Padilla             15 LKWD-CA              2:26.15    2:15.06 .BLU   
                  27.72     1:01.67 (33.95)     1:44.31 (42.64)     2:15.06 (30.75)
 18 Roland T Fisher           16 LKWD-CA              2:02.71    2:15.54 .BLU   
                  27.49       59.73 (32.24)     1:43.72 (43.99)     2:15.54 (31.82)
 19 Marcus G Moore            13 LKWD-CA              2:21.72    2:15.62 .BLU   
                  29.09     1:07.62 (38.53)     1:45.62 (38.00)     2:15.62 (30.00)
 20 Huy A Le                  13 FAST-CA              2:23.36    2:17.33 .BLU   
                  30.70     1:07.07 (36.37)     1:46.30 (39.23)     2:17.33 (31.03)
 21 Massimo I Reyna           15 ROSE-CA              2:22.36    2:17.43 .BLU   
                  29.61     1:03.54 (33.93)     1:46.78 (43.24)     2:17.43 (30.65)
 22 Braxton Hoang             14 RORA-CA              2:17.30    2:17.61 .BLU   
                  29.51     1:04.39 (34.88)     1:46.17 (41.78)     2:17.61 (31.44)
 23 Dennis Rui                13 RORA-CA              2:18.61    2:17.75 .BLU   
                  29.10     1:03.24 (34.14)     1:46.14 (42.90)     2:17.75 (31.61)
 24 Daniel B Dosti            14 ROSE-CA              2:31.59    2:19.59 .BLU   
                  28.81     1:04.33 (35.52)     1:46.42 (42.09)     2:19.59 (33.17)
 25 Ian V West                13 ROSE-CA              2:23.98    2:21.49 .BLU   
                  30.33     1:08.03 (37.70)     1:49.42 (41.39)     2:21.49 (32.07)
 26 Brandon Wong              16 FAST-CA              2:22.07    2:23.22 .BLU   
                  30.42     1:06.54 (36.12)     1:49.29 (42.75)     2:23.22 (33.93)
 27 Calvin S Kobayashi        13 CROC-CA              2:25.22    2:23.31 .BLU   
                  29.86     1:06.00 (36.14)     1:50.23 (44.23)     2:23.31 (33.08)
 28 Robby C McCrary           15 ROSE-CA              2:22.70    2:24.01 .BLU   
                  30.01     1:08.60 (38.59)     1:52.24 (43.64)     2:24.01 (31.77)
 29 Charles K Tam             13 TRID-CA              2:24.25    2:24.39 .BLU   
                  31.98     1:08.29 (36.31)     1:51.90 (43.61)     2:24.39 (32.49)
 30 Russell Y Tsai            13 RORA-CA              2:22.50    2:24.45 .BLU   
                  31.68     1:08.57 (36.89)     1:50.16 (41.59)     2:24.45 (34.29)
 31 Christian S Villanueva    13 ROSE-CA              2:28.18    2:24.52 .BLU   
                  31.42     1:08.97 (37.55)     1:50.13 (41.16)     2:24.52 (34.39)
 32 Takeru Saito              14 ROSE-CA              2:25.74    2:24.60 .BLU   
                  33.28     1:09.31 (36.03)     1:50.19 (40.88)     2:24.60 (34.41)
 33 Zahid O Ponce             13 LKWD-CA              2:32.61    2:26.59 .BLU   
                  30.36     1:09.78 (39.42)     1:52.70 (42.92)     2:26.59 (33.89)
 34 Nicholas Cao              14 RORA-CA              2:26.64    2:28.18 .BLU   
                  32.49     1:11.36 (38.87)     1:54.35 (42.99)     2:28.18 (33.83)
 35 Gabriel L Meyer-Yen       13 ROSE-CA              2:30.16    2:29.16 .RED   
                  31.93     1:10.06 (38.13)     1:56.74 (46.68)     2:29.16 (32.42)
 36 Thai C Villaluna          13 ROSE-CA              2:27.89    2:29.59 .RED   
                  31.75     1:09.55 (37.80)     1:55.72 (46.17)     2:29.59 (33.87)
 37 Jeffrey K Lam             16 TRID-CA              2:32.50    2:32.63 .RED   
                  33.47     1:13.20 (39.73)     1:57.93 (44.73)     2:32.63 (34.70)
 38 Harry J Summers           13 ROSE-CA              2:29.03    2:32.77 .RED   
                  31.75     1:11.92 (40.17)     1:57.79 (45.87)     2:32.77 (34.98)
 39 Nikola M Tran-Mihail      15 ROSE-CA              2:37.48    2:35.62 .RED   
                  32.79     1:12.08 (39.29)     1:58.08 (46.00)     2:35.62 (37.54)
 40 Levon P Gasparyan         13 TRID-CA              2:42.18    2:43.20        
                  34.05     1:14.21 (40.16)     2:04.64 (50.43)     2:43.20 (38.56)
 41 Brodie T Halter           13 CROC-CA              2:55.15    2:46.36        
                  37.53     1:21.12 (43.59)     2:10.30 (49.18)     2:46.36 (36.06)
 42 Kai L Chen                13 RORA-CA                   NT    2:51.37        
                  35.83     1:20.45 (44.62)     2:08.92 (48.47)     2:51.37 (42.45)
 43 Diego C Gonzales          13 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:09.03        
                  43.29     1:28.11 (44.82)     2:26.35 (58.24)     3:09.03 (42.68)
 44 Getty W Liu               15 RORA-CA                   NT    3:35.48        
                  48.41     1:45.81 (57.40)   2:48.72 (1:02.91)     3:35.48 (46.76)
 -- Kenny N Cervantes         16 ROSE-CA              2:52.18         DQ        
                  39.84     1:20.57 (40.73)     2:09.85 (49.28)          DQ (37.01)
 -- Aaron Dangpotichar        15 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  36.77     1:20.36 (43.59)     2:15.94 (55.58)          DQ (40.30)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:18.20  13&O .BLU
              5:47.30  13&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis D Cerda             15 LKWD-CA              4:24.95    4:21.56 .BLU   
                  27.11       59.16 (32.05)     1:34.85 (35.69)     2:10.41 (35.56)
        2:47.22 (36.81)     3:24.70 (37.48)     3:53.52 (28.82)     4:21.56 (28.04)
  2 Cameron J Castro          17 LKWD-CA              4:23.31    4:22.10 .BLU   
                  27.85     1:00.04 (32.19)     1:35.00 (34.96)     2:10.42 (35.42)
        2:49.85 (39.43)     3:29.37 (39.52)     3:56.20 (26.83)     4:22.10 (25.90)
  3 Ivan P Bayan              15 LKWD-CA              4:20.84    4:34.10 .BLU   
                  28.61     1:01.22 (32.61)     1:36.54 (35.32)     2:11.71 (35.17)
        2:53.36 (41.65)     3:32.40 (39.04)     4:03.64 (31.24)     4:34.10 (30.46)
  4 Eduardo Hernandez         16 LKWD-CA              4:40.50    4:41.46 .BLU   
                  28.25     1:00.77 (32.52)     1:34.42 (33.65)     2:08.30 (33.88)
        2:55.32 (47.02)     3:41.49 (46.17)     4:11.74 (30.25)     4:41.46 (29.72)
  5 Jeffrey G Morris          34 LKWD-CA              4:43.22    4:41.86 .BLU   
                  29.87     1:03.73 (33.86)     1:40.79 (37.06)     2:16.71 (35.92)
        2:56.10 (39.39)     3:35.77 (39.67)     4:09.93 (34.16)     4:41.86 (31.93)
  6 Colin D Jue               14 LKWD-CA              4:46.36    4:47.34 .BLU   
                  29.86     1:04.58 (34.72)     1:43.20 (38.62)     2:21.51 (38.31)
        3:01.74 (40.23)     3:41.80 (40.06)     4:14.48 (32.68)     4:47.34 (32.86)
  7 Alex R Johnson            13 RORA-CA              4:58.77    4:51.36 .BLU   
                  31.35     1:06.64 (35.29)     1:44.93 (38.29)     2:22.07 (37.14)
        3:03.78 (41.71)     3:46.25 (42.47)     4:19.35 (33.10)     4:51.36 (32.01)
  8 Matthew J Menchaca        13 FAST-CA              5:16.99    5:20.42 .RED   
                  34.65     1:14.98 (40.33)     1:56.51 (41.53)     2:36.20 (39.69)
        3:21.63 (45.43)     4:07.55 (45.92)     4:45.93 (38.38)     5:20.42 (34.49)
 
Mixed 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carly R Rother             6 LKWD-CA              1:10.27      56.83        
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Intermediate Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evan M Jue                12 LKWD-CA                   NT    5:32.74        
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle Intermediate Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean S Rho                14 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:47.20        
  2 Nathan Kim                13 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:59.07        
  3 Igor A Benderskii         13 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:14.83        
  4 Matthew J Chiu            14 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:16.40        
  5 Ean C Jeffries            14 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:17.91        
  6 Stella C Kalaba           12 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:20.33        
  7 Max M Cahill              14 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:21.36        
  8 Jonathan Liu              14 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:22.87        
  9 Kevin Liu                 13 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:23.57        
 10 Bryan V Pham              15 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:25.40        
 11 Kai N Griley              14 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:30.85        
 12 Max A Ribaya              14 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:34.14        
 13 Emily D Xu                14 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:42.70        
 14 Chloe N Addiego           13 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:44.54        
 14 Ian V West                13 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:44.54        
 16 Andrew K Choe             14 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:49.05        
 17 Jake A St Clair           14 ROSE-CA                   NT   12:03.48        
 18 Lcndr V Aquino            14 ROSE-CA                   NT   12:06.58        
 19 Sammy S Fujii             13 ROSE-CA                   NT   12:06.89        
 20 Nickey L Hale             15 ROSE-CA                   NT   12:20.99        
 21 Liana Pooladi             13 ROSE-CA                   NT   12:53.17        
 -- Sean F Gao                14 ROSE-CA                   NT         NS