DWNY BRW SC MEET - Meet Results

DWNY BRW SC MEET
11/3/2018 - 11/4/2018
DOWNEY, CA USA
Updated: 11/5/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Downey Dolphins Swim Club                 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
             2018 CA Downey  BRW SC Meet - 11/3/2018 to 11/4/2018              
                              Sanction #: S18-303                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Nunez, Suri M              8 LACT-CA                18.47      17.71  
  2 Edralinda, Nicole B        7 MAX-CA                 18.82      18.72  
  3 Rosas, Valeria N           8 LACT-CA                20.90      18.88  
  4 Yeung, Abbie C             6 RORA-CA                18.70      18.97  
  5 Vela, Alexis B             8 LDST-CA                19.76      19.28  
  6 Garzon, Tatiana B          8 RMDA-CA                20.29      19.80  
  7 Ortega, Karleigh B         6 WAC-CA                 19.86      20.29  
  8 Espinoza, Cassandra E      8 RMDA-CA                20.34      20.47  
  9 Plascencia, Juliette A     8 DOLPHINS-CA            19.94      20.53  
 10 Li, Shelly Y               8 RORA-CA                20.83      20.59  
 11 Guo, Alyssa X              8 MAX-CA                 21.63      21.33  
 12 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   7 RMDA-CA                20.29      21.64  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rieng, Delilah K           8 VKNG-CA                   NT      20.68  
  2 Mancia, Rachel             7 LACT-CA                21.83      22.26  
  3 Harjo, Mia V               7 LACT-CA                27.84      22.61  
  4 Harjo, Sophia L            8 LACT-CA                30.87      22.66  
  5 Liu, Joanna                7 RORA-CA                24.10      22.87  
  6 Silva, Ava                 8 RMDA-CA                23.48      23.67  
  7 Zabukovec, Madelyn C       6 VKNG-CA                   NT      23.93  
  8 Li, Davina                 7 MAX-CA                 26.47      25.52  
  9 Thomas, Caitlin A          7 PASA-CA                   NT      25.83  
 10 Kim-Tang, Sydney Z         8 DARE-CA                27.25      25.94  
 11 Ramirez, Abrianna D        8 DOLPHINS-CA            30.40      26.59  
 12 Esquivel, Isabella M       7 LACT-CA                28.66      26.75  
 13 Buchanan, Paige E          8 WAC-CA                 32.01      28.37  
 14 Bushman, Tempe L           6 RMDA-CA                40.47      37.72  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Sydney S            8 VKNG-CA                48.27      40.30  
  2 Nunez, Suri M              8 LACT-CA                37.88      41.25  
  3 Rosas, Valeria N           8 LACT-CA                43.18      44.28  
  4 Plascencia, Juliette A     8 DOLPHINS-CA            42.76      44.75  
  5 Vela, Alexis B             8 LDST-CA                46.57      45.43  
  6 Ortega, Karleigh B         6 WAC-CA                 44.02      45.95  
  7 Garzon, Tatiana B          8 RMDA-CA                45.66      46.65  
  8 Espinoza, Cassandra E      8 RMDA-CA                46.48      46.69  
  9 Guo, Alyssa X              8 MAX-CA                 43.91      47.04  
 10 Mancia, Rachel             7 LACT-CA                44.35      47.47  
 11 Avetisyan, Natalie         8 PASA-CA                48.04      48.73  
 12 Rieng, Delilah K           8 VKNG-CA                   NT      51.20  
 13 Silva, Ava                 8 RMDA-CA                   NT      51.29  
 14 Liu, Joanna                7 RORA-CA                52.56      51.60  
 15 Harjo, Sophia L            8 LACT-CA                59.17      51.95  
 16 Navarrete, Kaylan          6 LACT-CA                57.47      52.10  
 17 Lee, Taylor                7 RORA-CA                59.81      52.90  
 18 Kim-Tang, Sydney Z         8 DARE-CA                55.58      54.42  
 19 Chun, Ami                  7 SGSG-CA              1:05.69      57.72  
 20 Ramirez, Abrianna D        8 DOLPHINS-CA            54.64    1:00.52  
 21 Harjo, Mia V               7 LACT-CA                59.83    1:01.50  
 22 Oorts-Urey, Mia L          6 VKNG-CA              1:05.51    1:02.23  
 23 Buchanan, Paige E          8 WAC-CA               1:13.45    1:03.61  
 24 Esquivel, Isabella M       7 LACT-CA              1:05.00    1:05.21  
 -- Flores, Brooklyn N         6 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Suri M              8 LACT-CA              1:28.38    1:31.00  
  2 Garzon, Tatiana B          8 RMDA-CA              1:42.01    1:37.01  
  3 Yeung, Abbie C             6 RORA-CA              1:39.49    1:38.32  
  4 Plascencia, Juliette A     8 DOLPHINS-CA          1:39.33    1:41.79  
  5 Li, Shelly Y               8 RORA-CA              1:47.44    1:43.84  
  6 Vela, Alexis B             8 LDST-CA              1:46.05    1:44.14  
  7 Mancia, Rachel             7 LACT-CA              1:45.18    1:47.34  
  8 Lopez, Xochitl V           7 DOLPHINS-CA          2:18.50    1:48.53  
  9 Liu, Joanna                7 RORA-CA              1:59.52    1:53.56  
 10 Lee, Taylor                7 RORA-CA              2:06.38    2:10.74  
 11 Oorts-Urey, Mia L          6 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:16.04  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Li, Shelly Y               8 RORA-CA                22.47      21.76  
  2 Rosas, Valeria N           8 LACT-CA                23.54      22.14  
  3 Yeung, Abbie C             6 RORA-CA                22.90      22.22  
  4 Plascencia, Juliette A     8 DOLPHINS-CA            24.31      24.55  
  5 Vela, Alexis B             8 LDST-CA                25.97      24.71  
  6 Espinoza, Cassandra E      8 RMDA-CA                25.13      25.06  
  7 Guo, Alyssa X              8 MAX-CA                 24.11      27.95  
 -- Fisher, Lake C             8 VKNG-CA                24.16         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Avetisyan, Natalie         8 PASA-CA                27.61      23.87  
  2 Mancia, Rachel             7 LACT-CA                30.29      26.61  
  3 Kim-Tang, Sydney Z         8 DARE-CA                27.96      27.21  
  4 Ortega, Karleigh B         6 WAC-CA                 27.61      28.06  
  5 Liu, Joanna                7 RORA-CA                   NT      28.51  
  6 Harjo, Mia V               7 LACT-CA                34.09      29.65  
  7 Navarrete, Kaylan          6 LACT-CA                   NT      29.74  
  8 Silva, Ava                 8 RMDA-CA                   NT      30.66  
  9 Oorts-Urey, Mia L          6 VKNG-CA                28.55      30.87  
 10 Harjo, Sophia L            8 LACT-CA                33.12      31.62  
 11 Esquivel, Isabella M       7 LACT-CA                31.56      32.20  
 12 Chun, Ami                  7 SGSG-CA                32.46      33.31  
 13 Buchanan, Paige E          8 WAC-CA                 34.33      35.41  
 14 Flores, Brooklyn N         6 RMDA-CA                   NT      35.54  
 15 Bushman, Tempe L           6 RMDA-CA                41.68      40.14  
 -- Ramirez, Abrianna D        8 DOLPHINS-CA            31.26         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Garzon, Tatiana B          8 RMDA-CA                25.65      24.46  
  2 Guo, Alyssa X              8 MAX-CA                 27.10      26.30  
  3 Li, Shelly Y               8 RORA-CA                26.65      26.73  
  4 Yeung, Abbie C             6 RORA-CA                27.24      27.19  
WHT - Division  
  1 Fisher, Lake C             8 VKNG-CA                   NT      25.11  
  2 Rieng, Delilah K           8 VKNG-CA                   NT      26.41  
  3 Nunez, Suri M              8 LACT-CA                30.61      27.14  
  4 Heath, Sydney S            8 VKNG-CA                   NT      27.32  
  5 Espinoza, Cassandra E      8 RMDA-CA                35.53      31.66  
  6 Avetisyan, Natalie         8 PASA-CA                   NT      32.03  
  7 Lee, Taylor                7 RORA-CA                33.43      32.38  
  8 Lopez, Xochitl V           7 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      34.25  
  9 Chun, Ami                  7 SGSG-CA                34.50      34.50  
 10 Rosas, Valeria N           8 LACT-CA                34.72      35.93  
 11 Bushman, Tempe L           6 RMDA-CA                   NT      39.49  
 -- Ortega, Karleigh B         6 WAC-CA                 33.43         DQ  
 -- Silva, Ava                 8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Edralinda, Nicole B        7 MAX-CA                 21.05      21.11  
RED - Division  
  1 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   7 RMDA-CA                23.86      20.67  
  2 Garzon, Tatiana B          8 RMDA-CA                23.56      22.90  
  3 Yeung, Abbie C             6 RORA-CA                25.09      23.02  
  4 Vela, Alexis B             8 LDST-CA                23.61      24.11  
  5 Guo, Alyssa X              8 MAX-CA                 25.19      24.19  
  6 Li, Shelly Y               8 RORA-CA                25.21      25.75  
WHT - Division  
  1 Nunez, Suri M              8 LACT-CA                29.69      21.74  
  2 Rosas, Valeria N           8 LACT-CA                27.07      24.79  
  3 Liu, Joanna                7 RORA-CA                26.16      26.45  
  4 Plascencia, Juliette A     8 DOLPHINS-CA            27.91      26.57  
  5 Espinoza, Cassandra E      8 RMDA-CA                30.11      27.53  
  6 Mancia, Rachel             7 LACT-CA                29.34      28.93  
  7 Ortega, Karleigh B         6 WAC-CA                 27.99      29.79  
  8 Harjo, Mia V               7 LACT-CA                33.08      30.63  
  9 Harjo, Sophia L            8 LACT-CA                   NT      33.13  
 10 Li, Davina                 7 MAX-CA                    NT      35.14  
 11 Silva, Ava                 8 RMDA-CA                   NT      35.19  
 12 Esquivel, Isabella M       7 LACT-CA                40.81      41.17  
 -- Bushman, Tempe L           6 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edralinda, Nicole B        7 MAX-CA                    NT    1:43.21  
  2 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   7 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:44.17  
  3 Nunez, Suri M              8 LACT-CA              1:57.71    1:44.77  
  4 Garzon, Tatiana B          8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:45.79  
  5 Yeung, Abbie C             6 RORA-CA              1:47.61    1:48.28  
  6 Li, Shelly Y               8 RORA-CA              1:52.92    1:51.81  
  7 Plascencia, Juliette A     8 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:54.44  
  8 Vela, Alexis B             8 LDST-CA              2:10.22    2:01.35  
  9 Rosas, Valeria N           8 LACT-CA              2:04.14    2:01.80  
 10 Liu, Joanna                7 RORA-CA                   NT    2:25.52  
 -- Guo, Alyssa X              8 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Mancia, Rachel             7 LACT-CA              2:09.21         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST-CA                31.17      30.43  
  2 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA-CA                32.40      30.71  
  3 Fong, Katelyn L            9 CERR-CA                31.96      31.46  
  4 Flores, Valerie C         10 DOLPHINS-CA            31.58      31.66  
  5 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA                 32.12      31.83  
  6 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA                33.12      33.05  
  7 Arellano, Rosie D          9 MSAC UN-CA             32.75      33.73  
  8 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA                33.31      34.13  
  9 Franco, Julia D           10 VKNG-CA                33.81      34.41  
RED - Division  
  1 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA                 34.60      32.51  
  2 Hernandez, Mikaila E      10 CERR-CA                34.43      33.42  
  3 Rosales, Stephanie N      10 DOLPHINS-CA            33.99      33.87  
  4 Lim, Sophia M             10 DARE UN-CA             34.19      34.01  
  5 Chiu, Zoe D               10 ARSC-CA                34.38      34.07  
  6 Mahler, Amaya J           10 SPS-CA                 33.91      34.47  
  7 Garcia, Cierra M          10 LDST-CA                35.39      36.01  
  8 Cruz, Ellie D              8 WAC-CA                 36.46      36.74  
  9 Fong, Ella C              10 MPMR-CA                36.80      37.18  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Joanne H             10 PASA-CA                   NT      35.24  
  2 Rowe, Georgia T            9 PASA-CA                41.46      36.05  
  3 Throop, Cheyenne E         9 MAX-CA                 38.09      36.20  
  4 Kong, Megan C             10 PASA-CA                39.10      36.69  
  5 Martinez, Katie T          9 COMM-CA                38.67      36.85  
  6 Dual, Ava N               10 RMDA-CA                38.68      36.86  
  7 Gregorio, Jaslynn         10 RMDA-CA                38.69      36.89  
  8 Cho, Chloe H               8 KSST-CA                37.56      36.92  
  9 Nagle, Jemma K             9 VKNG-CA                40.15      37.51  
 10 Wong, Samantha H          10 MPMR-CA                38.26      37.60  
 11 Martinez, Natalia         10 BPAC-CA                   NT      37.69  
 12 Glauch-Lozano, Isabelle    9 RMDA-CA                39.44      37.71  
 13 Jimenez, Didi M            8 RMDA-CA                37.51      38.06  
 14 Pang, Angelina             9 MPMR-CA                37.82      38.93  
 15 Glauch-Lozano, Sarah E    10 RMDA-CA                38.63      39.00  
 16 Garcia, Niki M             9 DOLPHINS-CA            46.60      39.31  
 17 Martinez, Alani            9 COMM-CA                44.52      39.36  
 18 Cazares, Mina F           10 SPS-CA                 41.59      39.68  
 19 Malunes, Elizabeth B       9 BAC-CA                    NT      39.72  
 20 Quinn, Paisley            10 LDST-CA                38.59      40.74  
 21 Mesa, Sofia                9 DOLPHINS-CA            41.31      40.93  
 22 Barsoum, Yustina H         9 CERR-CA                38.93      41.18  
 23 Phan, Meena C             10 RORA-CA                   NT      41.81  
 23 Huang, Claire V            9 RORA-CA                40.57      41.81  
 25 Monge, Keilani A          10 DOLPHINS-CA            41.68      42.91  
 26 Thomas, Milania E         10 PASA-CA                   NT      42.93  
 27 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA                42.90      43.01  
 28 Soto, Valeria              9 DOLPHINS-CA            53.13      43.21  
 29 Yeung, Michelle L          8 RORA-CA                41.46      43.68  
 30 Adkins, Selah S            9 CERR-CA                42.38      43.82  
 31 Guerrero, Senecca S        9 DOLPHINS-CA            43.75      44.07  
 32 Lomeli, Monique           10 RMDA-CA                49.78      44.09  
 33 Dunn, Eden L              10 VKNG-CA                   NT      44.59  
 34 Chavez, Gabriella C        9 DOLPHINS-CA            55.18      44.76  
 35 Pagaduan, K.C. C           9 BAC-CA                 43.13      44.85  
 36 Punzalan, Erica            9 BAC-CA                 46.83      45.10  
 37 Sepulveda, Alexa G         9 DOLPHINS-CA            42.71      46.16  
 38 Ujiiye, Nicole S           9 LDST-CA                43.26      46.37  
 39 Mankarious, Angelina A     9 DOLPHINS-CA            50.39      46.59  
 40 Dacula, Jeanine H          9 OASIS-CA                  NT      47.32  
 41 Wong, Emily C              7 SGSG-CA                46.58      47.94  
 42 Nguyen, Binh H            10 OASIS-CA                  NT      48.23  
 43 Ryan-Romo, Sidney J        8 BPAC-CA                   NT      51.25  
 44 Alva, Sierra G            10 PASA-CA                   NT      51.29  
 45 Navarro, Karina           10 DOLPHINS-CA            54.83      51.38  
 46 Chavez, Zoe               10 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      55.50  
 47 Quan, Kailee P             9 DARE-CA              1:03.67      55.77  
 48 Manjarrez, Miranda        10 RORA-CA                   NT      56.32  
 49 Moreno, Arianne L          8 DOLPHINS-CA          1:11.99      57.16  
 50 Tan, Chloe                 9 RORA-CA                53.48      58.93  
 51 Kaelon, Sarah L           10 RORA-CA              1:00.76      59.02  
 52 Jones, Jade M              8 LDST-CA                   NT    1:00.27  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST-CA              1:09.75    1:04.99  
  2 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA              1:12.94    1:09.14  
  3 Flores, Valerie C         10 DOLPHINS-CA          1:11.48    1:09.71  
  4 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA              1:13.16    1:11.60  
  5 Lim, Adrienne G           10 PASA-CA              1:12.65    1:11.69  
  6 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA              1:12.95    1:12.09  
  7 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA               1:14.39    1:13.14  
  8 Arellano, Rosie D          9 MSAC UN-CA           1:14.03    1:13.19  
  9 Gallardo, Grace            9 MPMR-CA              1:13.92    1:14.78  
RED - Division  
  1 Sy, Kristine H            10 MPMR-CA              1:19.14    1:07.94  
  2 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA               1:18.48    1:12.42  
  3 Lim, Sophia M             10 DARE UN-CA           1:18.43    1:13.47  
  4 Hernandez, Mikaila E      10 CERR-CA              1:15.80    1:13.87  
  5 Garcia, Cierra M          10 LDST-CA              1:15.52    1:14.67  
  6 Chang, Jazlin S            9 MPMR-CA              1:17.30    1:15.98  
  7 Mahler, Amaya J           10 SPS-CA               1:18.34    1:16.13  
  8 Chiu, Zoe D               10 ARSC-CA              1:18.91    1:20.17  
  9 Cruz, Ellie D              8 WAC-CA               1:19.60    1:20.29  
WHT - Division  
  1 Takeuchi, Nana             8 CERR-CA              1:21.71    1:16.67  
  2 Bickel, Nikki O            9 VKNG-CA              1:37.52    1:19.26  
  3 Mancia, Paola A            9 LACT-CA              1:23.50    1:20.78  
  4 Tutokey, Sophie-Kate       9 PASA-CA              1:28.08    1:21.30  
  5 Wong, Samantha H          10 MPMR-CA              1:40.06    1:22.13  
  6 Nagle, Jemma K             9 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:23.47  
  7 Rosales, Stephanie N      10 DOLPHINS-CA          1:23.17    1:23.68  
  8 Martinez, Katie T          9 COMM-CA              1:30.14    1:27.37  
  9 Garcia, Niki M             9 DOLPHINS-CA          2:05.71    1:28.89  
 10 Lew, Alexandra S           7 ARSC-CA              1:32.43    1:29.67  
 11 Martinez, Alani            9 COMM-CA              1:38.93    1:32.19  
 12 Velasco, Aubrey S          8 OASIS-CA             1:30.18    1:32.85  
 13 Yeung, Michelle L          8 RORA-CA              1:33.07    1:33.26  
 14 Awori, Jojo J             10 PASA-CA              1:48.03    1:33.51  
 15 Lac, Kendra A              9 ARSC-CA              1:31.88    1:34.03  
 16 Cazares, Mina F           10 SPS-CA               1:32.91    1:34.04  
 17 Hong, Alyssa E             9 MPMR-CA              1:32.33    1:34.40  
 18 Chavez, Gabriella C        9 DOLPHINS-CA          1:46.00    1:35.84  
 19 Mesa, Sofia                9 DOLPHINS-CA          1:35.30    1:36.29  
 20 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA              1:37.67    1:37.44  
 21 Huang, Claire V            9 RORA-CA              1:34.86    1:38.21  
 22 Ocampo, Gabby              8 PASA-CA                   NT    1:38.76  
 23 Lopez, Carolina           10 BPAC-CA              1:35.02    1:38.88  
 24 Guerrero, Senecca S        9 DOLPHINS-CA          1:52.74    1:38.89  
 25 Ujiiye, Nicole S           9 LDST-CA              1:36.88    1:40.27  
 26 Davoodian, Emily J        10 PASA-CA                   NT    1:41.57  
 27 Sales Calles, Keara K      9 OASIS-CA                  NT    1:51.94  
 28 Tan, Chloe                 9 RORA-CA                   NT    1:57.26  
 29 Navarro, Karina           10 DOLPHINS-CA          2:01.39    2:01.27  
 30 Beightler, Riley M        10 DARE-CA                   NT    2:02.82  
 31 Moreno, Arianne L          8 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    2:19.77  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Sy, Kristine H            10 MPMR-CA              2:24.58    2:24.55  
  2 Flores, Valerie C         10 DOLPHINS-CA          2:34.59    2:34.11  
  3 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA              2:40.81    2:34.34  
  4 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA              2:39.63    2:36.72  
RED - Division  
  1 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA              2:56.80    2:37.69  
  2 Arellano, Rosie D          9 MSAC UN-CA           2:56.80    2:40.44  
  3 Velasco, Aubrey S          8 OASIS-CA             2:56.80    3:23.98  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST-CA                34.44      34.82  
  2 Fong, Katelyn L            9 CERR-CA                36.74      36.98  
  3 Tan, Minna E              10 MAX-CA                 36.87      37.24  
  4 Brandman, Josie R         10 VKNG-CA                37.58      37.54  
  5 Xiao, Yolanda Y           10 RORA-CA                38.85      37.81  
  6 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST-CA                39.66      39.65  
  7 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA                39.55      39.70  
  8 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA-CA                39.53      39.90  
  9 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA                 40.16      40.20  
 10 Franco, Julia D           10 VKNG-CA                39.56      40.71  
RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Jazlin S            9 MPMR-CA                40.66      39.85  
  2 Chiu, Zoe D               10 ARSC-CA                41.50      40.19  
  3 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA                40.84      41.02  
  4 Bickel, Nikki O            9 VKNG-CA                43.48      41.19  
  5 Lim, Sophia M             10 DARE UN-CA             42.06      41.75  
  6 Cho, Chloe H               8 KSST-CA                44.11      42.36  
  7 Luo, Sarah                10 BPAC-CA                42.58      43.99  
  8 Tutokey, Sophie-Kate       9 PASA-CA                44.00      44.72  
WHT - Division  
  1 Arellano, Rosie D          9 MSAC UN-CA             44.41      40.89  
  2 Criddle, Sloan A          10 SGSG-CA                46.15      43.54  
  3 Pang, Angelina             9 MPMR-CA                46.45      44.43  
  4 Mancia, Paola A            9 LACT-CA                45.11      44.89  
  5 Nagle, Jemma K             9 VKNG-CA                47.90      45.76  
  6 Fong, Ella C              10 MPMR-CA                51.98      46.18  
  7 Glauch-Lozano, Sarah E    10 RMDA-CA                50.35      47.01  
  8 Huang, Claire V            9 RORA-CA                45.56      47.09  
  9 Lac, Kendra A              9 ARSC-CA                50.39      47.18  
 10 Cazares, Mina F           10 SPS-CA                 45.82      47.25  
 11 Rosales, Stephanie N      10 DOLPHINS-CA            48.24      47.49  
 12 Gregorio, Jaslynn         10 RMDA-CA                46.76      47.66  
 13 Martinez, Alani            9 COMM-CA              1:04.41      47.91  
 14 Punzalan, Erica            9 BAC-CA                 52.05      48.15  
 15 Lew, Alexandra S           7 ARSC-CA                   NT      48.52  
 16 Ocampo, Gabby              8 PASA-CA                   NT      51.39  
 17 Soto, Valeria              9 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      51.68  
 18 Nguyen, Binh H            10 OASIS-CA                  NT      52.75  
 19 Pagan, Autumn R           10 RMDA-CA                   NT      54.18  
 20 Quan, Kailee P             9 DARE-CA              1:01.78      55.22  
 21 Chavez, Gabriella C        9 DOLPHINS-CA            57.61      55.71  
 22 Garcia, Niki M             9 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      56.47  
 23 Tan, Chloe                 9 RORA-CA              1:03.79      57.18  
 24 Jones, Jade M              8 LDST-CA              1:00.90      59.30  
 25 Navarro, Karina           10 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:00.02  
 26 Lomeli, Monique           10 RMDA-CA                59.03    1:02.14  
 27 Serrano, Mia R             9 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:02.84  
 28 Beightler, Riley M        10 DARE-CA                   NT    1:03.44  
 29 Chavez, Zoe               10 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:03.80  
 30 Ryan-Romo, Sidney J        8 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:05.54  
 31 Kaelon, Sarah L           10 RORA-CA              1:11.03    1:12.25  
 32 Moreno, Arianne L          8 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:17.94  
 -- Mesa, Sofia                9 DOLPHINS-CA            59.11         DQ  
 -- Talwar, Naaya             10 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Guerrero, Senecca S        9 DOLPHINS-CA            56.74         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Tan, Minna E              10 MAX-CA               1:17.45    1:18.22  
  2 Fong, Katelyn L            9 CERR-CA              1:20.38    1:19.64  
  3 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA              1:24.74    1:21.90  
  4 Xiao, Yolanda Y           10 RORA-CA              1:23.27    1:22.46  
  5 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST-CA              1:24.00    1:23.58  
  6 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA-CA              1:24.59    1:24.15  
  7 Lim, Adrienne G           10 PASA-CA              1:28.04    1:25.95  
  8 Franco, Julia D           10 VKNG-CA              1:23.79    1:27.35  
  9 Lim, Sophia M             10 DARE UN-CA           1:26.18    1:27.97  
 10 De La Mora, Alia          10 COMM-CA              1:25.95    1:31.02  
RED - Division  
  1 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA               1:30.69    1:26.34  
  2 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA              1:30.38    1:27.54  
  3 Chiu, Zoe D               10 ARSC-CA              1:34.40    1:28.68  
  4 Arellano, Rosie D          9 MSAC UN-CA           1:28.76    1:29.18  
  5 Gallardo, Grace            9 MPMR-CA              1:30.50    1:31.33  
  6 Calder, Taylor             9 RMDA-CA              1:33.47    1:33.90  
  7 Luo, Sarah                10 BPAC-CA              1:32.97    1:35.75  
WHT - Division  
  1 Brandman, Josie R         10 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:25.45  
  2 Kim, Joanne H             10 PASA-CA                   NT    1:28.74  
  3 Pang, Angelina             9 MPMR-CA              1:48.25    1:38.70  
  4 Cazares, Mina F           10 SPS-CA               1:38.32    1:39.91  
  5 Mancia, Paola A            9 LACT-CA              1:42.42    1:42.06  
  6 Martinez, Katie T          9 COMM-CA                   NT    1:43.29  
  7 Martinez, Alani            9 COMM-CA                   NT    1:43.46  
  8 Malunes, Elizabeth B       9 BAC-CA                    NT    1:44.51  
  9 Velasco, Aubrey S          8 OASIS-CA             1:52.18    1:46.76  
 10 Martinez, Natalia         10 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:49.67  
 11 Barsoum, Yustina H         9 CERR-CA              1:51.22    1:50.21  
 12 Punzalan, Erica            9 BAC-CA                    NT    1:53.87  
 13 Pagaduan, K.C. C           9 BAC-CA               1:58.11    1:55.74  
 14 Alva, Sierra G            10 PASA-CA                   NT    1:57.54  
 15 Thomas, Milania E         10 PASA-CA                   NT    2:00.25  
 16 Nguyen, Binh H            10 OASIS-CA                  NT    2:08.31  
 17 Dacula, Jeanine H          9 OASIS-CA                  NT    2:33.65  
 18 Kaelon, Sarah L           10 RORA-CA              2:26.14    2:42.08  
 -- Bradley, Jane Y            9 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST-CA                41.25      38.30  
  2 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA-CA                40.02      38.56  
  3 Lim, Adrienne G           10 PASA-CA                45.60      41.06  
  4 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA                 42.25      42.21  
  5 Tan, Minna E              10 MAX-CA                 43.01      42.40  
  6 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA-CA                43.25      42.45  
  7 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA                 43.63      42.56  
  8 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST-CA                42.92      43.09  
  9 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA                42.52      43.18  
 10 Mahler, Amaya J           10 SPS-CA                 43.88      43.41  
 11 Wong, Samantha H          10 MPMR-CA                44.62      43.48  
 12 Erdenebat, Michelle N     10 SPS-CA                 42.95      44.18  
 13 Brandman, Josie R         10 VKNG-CA                45.18      44.34  
 14 Hernandez, Mikaila E      10 CERR-CA                43.42      44.37  
 15 Garcia, Cierra M          10 LDST-CA                44.94      44.61  
RED - Division  
  1 Echeverria, Andrea C       9 PASA-CA                46.96      43.15  
  2 Criddle, Sloan A          10 SGSG-CA                49.15      45.86  
  3 Luo, Sarah                10 BPAC-CA                47.50      46.31  
  4 Franco, Julia D           10 VKNG-CA                45.82      46.59  
  5 Cruz, Ellie D              8 WAC-CA                 49.42      47.13  
  6 Huang, Claire V            9 RORA-CA                48.29      48.07  
  7 Arellano, Rosie D          9 MSAC UN-CA             48.59      48.52  
  8 Fong, Ella C              10 MPMR-CA                49.11      48.64  
  9 Jimenez, Didi M            8 RMDA-CA                47.40      49.59  
 10 Cho, Chloe H               8 KSST-CA                47.88      50.04  
 11 Awori, Jojo J             10 PASA-CA                49.67      51.38  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kong, Megan C             10 PASA-CA                50.77      45.94  
  2 Gallardo, Grace            9 MPMR-CA              1:00.79      46.11  
  3 Rosales, Stephanie N      10 DOLPHINS-CA            50.99      49.54  
  4 Guerrero, Senecca S        9 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      50.69  
  5 Hong, Alyssa E             9 MPMR-CA                51.40      51.24  
  6 Martinez, Katie T          9 COMM-CA                52.97      51.51  
  7 Pang, Angelina             9 MPMR-CA                50.74      51.60  
  8 Gregorio, Jaslynn         10 RMDA-CA                   NT      51.77  
  9 Mancia, Paola A            9 LACT-CA              1:05.69      52.04  
 10 Nagle, Jemma K             9 VKNG-CA                55.62      52.34  
 11 Adkins, Selah S            9 CERR-CA                52.36      52.45  
 12 Ocampo, Gabby              8 PASA-CA                   NT      54.28  
 13 Lac, Kendra A              9 ARSC-CA                53.81      54.36  
 14 Ujiiye, Nicole S           9 LDST-CA                54.65      54.66  
 15 Velasco, Aubrey S          8 OASIS-CA               55.71      54.84  
 16 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA                   NT      54.88  
 17 Glauch-Lozano, Sarah E    10 RMDA-CA                54.16      54.91  
 18 Martinez, Alani            9 COMM-CA              1:01.84      55.14  
 19 Nguyen, Binh H            10 OASIS-CA                  NT      56.88  
 20 Huang, Lily B             10 SPS-CA                    NT      58.70  
 21 Pagan, Autumn R           10 RMDA-CA                   NT      59.46  
 22 Serrano, Mia R             9 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:00.57  
 23 Punzalan, Erica            9 BAC-CA               1:01.08    1:01.14  
 24 Sales Calles, Keara K      9 OASIS-CA             1:03.88    1:02.13  
 25 Navarro, Karina           10 DOLPHINS-CA          1:10.83    1:06.37  
 26 Tan, Chloe                 9 RORA-CA                   NT    1:07.17  
 27 Ryan-Romo, Sidney J        8 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:12.57  
 28 Thomas, Caitlin A          7 PASA-CA                   NT    1:21.70  
 -- Talwar, Naaya             10 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jones, Jade M              8 LDST-CA              1:07.50         DQ  
 -- Yeung, Michelle L          8 RORA-CA                59.42         DQ  
 -- Lomeli, Monique           10 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Davoodian, Emily J        10 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kaelon, Sarah L           10 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST-CA              1:23.60    1:23.44  
  2 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA-CA              1:25.86    1:24.91  
  3 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST-CA              1:28.40    1:29.23  
  4 Tan, Minna E              10 MAX-CA               1:30.42    1:29.74  
  5 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA-CA              1:32.22    1:30.44  
  6 Lim, Adrienne G           10 PASA-CA              1:29.38    1:31.00  
  7 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA               1:29.94    1:31.44  
  8 Sy, Kristine H            10 MPMR-CA              1:28.52    1:31.45  
  9 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA              1:32.19    1:31.98  
 10 Wong, Samantha H          10 MPMR-CA              1:34.73    1:32.36  
 11 Garcia, Cierra M          10 LDST-CA              1:37.31    1:34.27  
 12 Mahler, Amaya J           10 SPS-CA               1:34.78    1:35.92  
RED - Division  
  1 Echeverria, Andrea C       9 PASA-CA              1:43.07    1:33.85  
  2 Throop, Cheyenne E         9 MAX-CA               1:40.38    1:36.44  
  3 Hernandez, Mikaila E      10 CERR-CA              1:40.10    1:37.19  
  4 Jimenez, Didi M            8 RMDA-CA              1:41.77    1:40.23  
  5 Calder, Taylor             9 RMDA-CA              1:41.49    1:41.30  
  6 Cho, Chloe H               8 KSST-CA              1:40.63    1:45.04  
  7 Fong, Ella C              10 MPMR-CA              1:46.94    1:46.77  
WHT - Division  
  1 Xiao, Yolanda Y           10 RORA-CA                   NT    1:39.24  
  2 Rowe, Georgia T            9 PASA-CA                   NT    1:42.17  
  3 Franco, Julia D           10 VKNG-CA              1:54.65    1:42.99  
  4 Huang, Claire V            9 RORA-CA                   NT    1:43.00  
  5 Cruz, Ellie D              8 WAC-CA                    NT    1:43.05  
  6 Dual, Ava N               10 RMDA-CA              1:49.93    1:43.12  
  7 Gallardo, Grace            9 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:45.79  
  8 De La Mora, Alia          10 COMM-CA              1:57.54    1:46.89  
  9 Luo, Sarah                10 BPAC-CA              1:49.52    1:49.81  
 10 Quinn, Paisley            10 LDST-CA              1:55.45    1:53.12  
 11 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA              1:53.44    1:53.73  
 12 Barsoum, Yustina H         9 CERR-CA                   NT    1:55.07  
 13 Mancia, Paola A            9 LACT-CA              2:17.16    1:55.45  
 14 Velasco, Aubrey S          8 OASIS-CA             1:58.34    2:01.53  
 15 Ujiiye, Nicole S           9 LDST-CA              1:57.04    2:01.89  
 16 Yeung, Michelle L          8 RORA-CA              2:05.38    2:07.95  
 -- Guerrero, Senecca S        9 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Wong, Emily C              7 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pagaduan, K.C. C           9 BAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Bradley, Jane Y            9 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Phan, Meena C             10 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Binh H            10 OASIS-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Martinez, Natalia         10 BPAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Adkins, Selah S            9 CERR-CA              1:49.89         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA-CA                32.20      31.38  
  2 Flores, Valerie C         10 DOLPHINS-CA            33.24      33.36  
  3 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA                36.07      35.33  
  4 Tan, Minna E              10 MAX-CA                 36.20      35.98  
  5 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA                35.49      36.36  
  6 Lim, Adrienne G           10 PASA-CA                38.27      36.70  
  7 Takeuchi, Nana             8 CERR-CA                37.15      37.30  
  8 Chang, Jazlin S            9 MPMR-CA                38.20      39.26  
RED - Division  
  1 Xiao, Yolanda Y           10 RORA-CA                39.80      36.35  
  2 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA                 38.74      37.86  
  3 Erdenebat, Michelle N     10 SPS-CA                 39.24      39.40  
  4 Cho, Chloe H               8 KSST-CA                39.12      39.99  
  5 Franco, Julia D           10 VKNG-CA                40.70      40.26  
  6 Bickel, Nikki O            9 VKNG-CA                41.16      40.44  
  7 Jimenez, Didi M            8 RMDA-CA                40.96      41.15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Fong, Katelyn L            9 CERR-CA                43.57      35.41  
  2 Chiu, Zoe D               10 ARSC-CA                42.50      38.97  
  3 Hernandez, Mikaila E      10 CERR-CA                42.53      39.40  
  4 Cruz, Ellie D              8 WAC-CA                    NT      39.57  
  5 Mahler, Amaya J           10 SPS-CA                 41.96      39.85  
  6 Criddle, Sloan A          10 SGSG-CA                43.41      39.93  
  7 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA-CA                42.16      40.29  
  8 Kong, Megan C             10 PASA-CA                43.18      40.42  
  9 Fong, Ella C              10 MPMR-CA                46.20      41.16  
 10 Brandman, Josie R         10 VKNG-CA                52.85      41.72  
 11 Tutokey, Sophie-Kate       9 PASA-CA                43.04      41.73  
 12 Wong, Samantha H          10 MPMR-CA                43.69      42.41  
 13 Luo, Sarah                10 BPAC-CA                44.96      44.93  
 14 Hong, Alyssa E             9 MPMR-CA                   NT      45.10  
 15 Lopez, Carolina           10 BPAC-CA                52.35      48.48  
 16 Martinez, Katie T          9 COMM-CA                46.79      49.51  
 17 Lew, Alexandra S           7 ARSC-CA                50.93      50.00  
 18 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA                50.95      53.14  
 19 Pang, Angelina             9 MPMR-CA                55.45      53.15  
 20 Yeung, Michelle L          8 RORA-CA                55.71      54.18  
 21 Ujiiye, Nicole S           9 LDST-CA                   NT      56.01  
 22 Lomeli, Monique           10 RMDA-CA                   NT      59.22  
 23 Pagan, Autumn R           10 RMDA-CA                   NT      59.58  
 24 Beightler, Riley M        10 DARE-CA                   NT    1:04.56  
 25 Kaelon, Sarah L           10 RORA-CA                   NT    1:28.32  
 -- Serrano, Mia R             9 BPAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Glauch-Lozano, Isabelle    9 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA-CA              1:15.49    1:11.55  
  2 Sy, Kristine H            10 MPMR-CA              1:20.55    1:13.70  
  3 Fong, Katelyn L            9 CERR-CA              1:21.65    1:16.58  
  4 Flores, Valerie C         10 DOLPHINS-CA          1:18.30    1:20.28  
  5 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA              1:21.12    1:22.71  
  6 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST-CA              1:29.20    1:23.98  
RED - Division  
  1 Echeverria, Andrea C       9 PASA-CA              1:33.31    1:27.73  
WHT - Division  
  1 Xiao, Yolanda Y           10 RORA-CA                   NT    1:31.14  
  2 Jimenez, Didi M            8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:33.02  
  3 Garcia, Cierra M          10 LDST-CA                   NT    1:36.26  
  4 Gallardo, Grace            9 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:40.21  
  5 Cazares, Mina F           10 SPS-CA               2:18.15    1:47.54  
 -- Awori, Jojo J             10 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA-CA              1:14.03    1:14.19  
  2 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST-CA              1:15.51    1:15.91  
  3 Sy, Kristine H            10 MPMR-CA              1:14.86    1:16.36  
  4 Fong, Katelyn L            9 CERR-CA              1:15.89    1:16.59  
  5 Flores, Valerie C         10 DOLPHINS-CA          1:20.84    1:18.63  
  6 Tan, Minna E              10 MAX-CA               1:19.67    1:20.22  
  7 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA              1:20.34    1:20.58  
  8 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA               1:23.30    1:21.04  
  9 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA              1:20.33    1:21.19  
 10 Lim, Adrienne G           10 PASA-CA              1:20.03    1:21.52  
 11 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA              1:20.71    1:21.59  
 12 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA               1:20.71    1:21.69  
 13 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA-CA              1:25.06    1:23.51  
 14 Brandman, Josie R         10 VKNG-CA              1:21.18    1:23.61  
 15 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST-CA              1:23.27    1:25.13  
RED - Division  
  1 Xiao, Yolanda Y           10 RORA-CA              1:26.68    1:24.82  
  2 Cruz, Ellie D              8 WAC-CA               1:29.90    1:27.76  
  3 Garcia, Cierra M          10 LDST-CA              1:28.50    1:28.86  
  4 Jimenez, Didi M            8 RMDA-CA              1:31.67    1:29.58  
  5 De La Mora, Alia          10 COMM-CA              1:28.15    1:30.95  
  6 Cho, Chloe H               8 KSST-CA              1:28.91    1:30.97  
  7 Gallardo, Grace            9 MPMR-CA              1:29.58    1:31.04  
  8 Chiu, Zoe D               10 ARSC-CA              1:28.77    1:31.56  
  9 Ujiiye, Nicole S           9 LDST-CA              1:31.04    1:52.29  
 -- Luo, Sarah                10 BPAC-CA              1:29.47         DQ  
 -- Mahler, Amaya J           10 SPS-CA               1:28.71         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Echeverria, Andrea C       9 PASA-CA              1:35.42    1:26.36  
  2 Kim, Joanne H             10 PASA-CA              1:34.88    1:28.50  
  3 Rowe, Georgia T            9 PASA-CA              1:35.29    1:29.72  
  4 Wong, Samantha H          10 MPMR-CA              1:35.25    1:29.73  
  5 Throop, Cheyenne E         9 MAX-CA               1:45.63    1:30.21  
  6 Kong, Megan C             10 PASA-CA              1:35.15    1:33.10  
  7 Calder, Taylor             9 RMDA-CA              1:37.31    1:35.74  
  8 Nagle, Jemma K             9 VKNG-CA              1:42.73    1:36.25  
  9 Huang, Claire V            9 RORA-CA              1:41.69    1:39.29  
 10 Rosales, Stephanie N      10 DOLPHINS-CA          1:34.44    1:39.67  
 11 Pang, Angelina             9 MPMR-CA              1:40.65    1:40.76  
 12 Martinez, Katie T          9 COMM-CA              1:36.24    1:41.02  
 13 Quinn, Paisley            10 LDST-CA                   NT    1:42.11  
 14 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA              1:42.76    1:44.09  
 15 Cazares, Mina F           10 SPS-CA               1:49.34    1:46.34  
 16 Phan, Meena C             10 RORA-CA                   NT    1:49.10  
 17 Dunn, Eden L              10 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:49.23  
 18 Yeung, Michelle L          8 RORA-CA              1:49.42    1:50.86  
 19 Wong, Emily C              7 SGSG-CA              1:57.26    1:56.84  
 20 Tan, Chloe                 9 RORA-CA              2:08.87    2:21.10  
 21 Manjarrez, Miranda        10 RORA-CA                   NT    2:25.34  
 -- Mancia, Paola A            9 LACT-CA              1:54.25         DQ  
 -- Navarro, Karina           10 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Jones, Jade M              8 LDST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fong, Ella C              10 MPMR-CA              1:46.39         DQ  
 -- Kaelon, Sarah L           10 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mesa, Sofia                9 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Niki M             9 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Chavez, Gabriella C        9 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Sepulveda, Alexa G         9 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Mankarious, Angelina A     9 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Monge, Keilani A          10 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Sy, Kristine H            10 MPMR-CA              2:45.56    2:37.88  
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA              2:51.26    2:47.41  
  3 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA              2:50.20    2:47.96  
  4 Takeuchi, Nana             8 CERR-CA              3:03.85    3:01.61  
RED - Division  
  1 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA              3:23.50    2:50.10  
  2 Velasco, Aubrey S          8 OASIS-CA             3:23.50    3:32.69  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Contreras, Denise N       12 CERR-CA                28.29      26.43  
  2 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA                26.82      26.68  
  3 Newton, Vanessa           12 VKNG-CA                27.82      27.47  
  4 Erezo, Mylie I            11 VKNG-CA                29.05      27.70  
  4 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     12 DOLPHINS-CA            27.44      27.70  
  6 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA-CA                28.43      27.82  
  6 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA                27.99      27.82  
  8 Dornoff, Alexandria E     12 RMDA UN-CA             27.74      27.83  
  9 Flores, Breeana           12 DOLPHINS-CA            27.70      27.84  
 10 Lee, Sophia J             11 DARE UN-CA             28.88      28.05  
 11 Chu, Jessica              12 MPMR-CA                27.89      28.06  
 12 Ramirez, Rachel E         11 DOLPHINS-CA            29.70      28.46  
 13 Leung, Ellen A            12 RORA-CA                28.99      28.68  
 14 Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA-CA                29.09      28.83  
 15 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA                30.01      28.85  
 16 Luc, Erika                12 DARE-CA                28.96      28.87  
 17 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         12 DOLPHINS-CA            29.75      28.88  
 18 Izquierdo, Kai A          11 ULTR-CA                29.04      28.97  
 19 Edralinda, Keira A        11 MAX-CA                 29.84      29.04  
 20 Lee, Brianna m            11 ARSC-CA                30.33      29.42  
 21 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  11 SPS-CA                 30.54      29.46  
 22 Hsieh, Reena              11 MAX-CA                 30.24      29.71  
 23 Ji, Elizabeth J           11 MAX-CA                 30.65      29.79  
 24 Du, Leilani M             12 MAX-CA                 30.19      30.01  
 25 Kim, Natalie J            12 RMDA UN-CA             29.19      30.07  
 26 Contreras, Alejandra      12 BPAC-CA                30.58      30.29  
 27 Belonio, Danica L         12 BAC-CA                 30.70      30.90  
RED - Division  
  1 Erezo, Madi I             11 VKNG-CA                32.89      29.52  
  2 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        11 COMM-CA                30.72      30.24  
  3 Jorgensen, Paige E        12 VKNG-CA                32.08      30.56  
  4 Espeseth, Alicia M        12 WAC-CA                 30.92      30.62  
  5 Avetisyan, Alicia         12 PASA-CA                31.99      30.93  
  6 Semaan, Samira R          11 CERR-CA                31.37      30.99  
  7 Lee, Isabella S           11 MPMR-CA                31.15      31.06  
  8 Vicencio, Emma P          11 CERR-CA                31.81      31.12  
  9 Huang, Kayla *            11 DARE-CA                32.89      31.15  
 10 Grgas, Madison R          12 RMDA-CA                31.47      31.20  
 11 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   11 COMM-CA                30.82      31.27  
 12 Lesnever, Ella C          11 SPS-CA                 31.91      31.35  
 13 Estrada, Alyssa           12 WAC-CA                 31.73      31.39  
 14 Nagle, Lily B             12 VKNG-CA                32.58      31.43  
 15 Labrado, Sammie A         11 DOLPHINS-CA            31.95      31.58  
 16 Hordista, Patrisha V      11 RMDA-CA                32.68      31.63  
 17 Fong, Lauren A            12 CERR-CA                32.92      32.11  
 18 Limon, Angelica           12 COMM-CA                31.43      32.13  
 19 Tan, Rachel S             12 LDST-CA                31.48      32.21  
 20 Mancia, Shelby            12 LACT-CA                32.74      32.33  
 21 Neumann, Jorja A          12 VKNG-CA                32.58      32.47  
 22 Catan, Kylie Q            12 CERR-CA                32.35      32.59  
 23 Kim, Jocelyn N            11 RMDA-CA                33.38      33.12  
 24 Olvera, Melina M          11 LACT-CA                33.10      33.13  
 25 Huitron, Luna             12 OASIS-CA               31.89      33.16  
 26 Hernandez, Yesenia        12 DOLPHINS-CA            33.22      33.58  
 27 Gomez, Mia A              11 DOLPHINS-CA            31.66      34.58  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cedano, Zoe A             11 RMDA-CA                   NT      28.51  
  2 Thai, Kianna N            11 SGSG-CA                34.68      30.14  
  3 Pan, Allison H            12 SGSG-CA                34.47      31.29  
  4 Ramirez, Valerie A        11 MPMR-CA                34.50      31.54  
  5 Do, Kristin N             11 RORA-CA                34.34      32.34  
  6 Mc Cann, Quinn X          12 VKNG-CA                   NT      32.49  
  7 Jensen, Reyn J            11 RMDA-CA                   NT      32.64  
  8 Punzalan, Emma L          11 BAC-CA                 37.39      32.90  
  9 Sandoval, Grizelle        12 DOLPHINS-CA            34.55      33.16  
 10 Dao, Hannah A             11 MPMR-CA                33.62      33.30  
 11 Luna, Isabella M          11 CERR-CA                36.17      33.65  
 12 Garcia, Katherine C       11 DOLPHINS-CA            33.89      33.77  
 12 Brodsky, Chloe A          12 VKNG-CA                   NT      33.77  
 14 Koskela, Rachel M         11 MORNING STAR-CA        35.09      33.95  
 15 Christen, Cailey A        11 VKNG-CA                35.66      34.29  
 16 Reyes, Savannah R         11 BAC-CA                 35.23      34.42  
 17 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       11 RMDA-CA                34.60      34.48  
 18 Porras, Katrina M         11 DOLPHINS-CA            35.43      34.63  
 19 Johnson, Makayla A        12 RMDA-CA                33.61      34.70  
 20 Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 BPAC-CA                41.59      34.97  
 21 Bojorquez, Jakira         12 BAC-CA                 35.16      35.16  
 22 Ocampo, Olivia L          11 COMM-CA                36.97      35.47  
 23 Horne-Goodman, Zoee  Hor  12 VKNG-CA                   NT      36.04  
 24 Perdue, Katherine E       12 ULTR-CA                   NT      36.13  
 25 Marquez, Sara Angela A    11 LDST-CA                43.15      36.62  
 26 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     11 MPMR-CA                38.15      36.88  
 27 Lee, Kayla D              11 MAX UN-CA              36.62      37.03  
 28 Walker, Kendyl R          12 VKNG-CA                   NT      37.19  
 29 Ramirez, Priscila A       11 BAC-CA                 39.40      37.92  
 30 Hall, Hailey C            12 VKNG-CA                45.05      38.18  
 31 Martinez, Giselle         11 BPAC-CA                38.96      38.33  
 32 Zacarias, Natalia         11 COMM-CA                38.37      38.48  
 33 Shim, Jessica             11 SPS-CA                 38.89      38.54  
 34 Zhu, Sophia               11 MAX-CA                 41.92      38.72  
 35 Rouse, Alyson A           11 COMM-CA                38.40      39.09  
 36 Whetsel, Camille M        12 PASA-CA                40.08      39.15  
 37 Garcia, Jadyn R           12 WAC-CA                 40.36      39.59  
 38 Rosales, Chloe D          12 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      42.12  
 39 Anguiano, Destiny L       11 LACT-CA                48.78      44.58  
 40 Guerra, Natalia           12 DOLPHINS-CA            44.16      46.57  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Alexandria E     12 RMDA UN-CA             58.93      58.94  
  2 La Brada, Hanna           12 WAC-CA               1:02.21      59.54  
  3 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA-CA              1:01.59      59.78  
  4 Newton, Vanessa           12 VKNG-CA              1:00.26      59.80  
  5 Erezo, Mylie I            11 VKNG-CA              1:02.55    1:00.19  
  6 Li, Kiana W               12 MPMR-CA              1:00.19    1:00.41  
  7 Flores, Breeana           12 DOLPHINS-CA            59.51    1:00.43  
  8 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA              1:00.95    1:00.44  
  9 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     12 DOLPHINS-CA          1:01.06    1:00.48  
 10 Leung, Ellen A            12 RORA-CA              1:02.76    1:02.47  
 11 Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA-CA              1:04.01    1:02.55  
 12 Liva, Bryce E             12 RMDA UN-CA           1:02.66    1:02.77  
 13 Izquierdo, Kai A          11 ULTR-CA              1:02.99    1:03.07  
 14 Ramirez, Rachel E         11 DOLPHINS-CA          1:05.37    1:03.61  
 15 Lee, Brianna m            11 ARSC-CA              1:04.20    1:04.13  
 16 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  11 SPS-CA               1:06.15    1:04.22  
 17 McClure, Alyssa R         12 RMDA-CA              1:04.73    1:04.36  
 18 Bueno, Abigail            12 MSAC UN-CA           1:05.63    1:04.74  
 19 Kim, Natalie J            12 RMDA UN-CA           1:03.85    1:05.22  
 20 Lee, Alexa A              11 SGSG-CA              1:06.43    1:05.26  
 21 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    12 RMDA UN-CA           1:06.54    1:05.40  
 22 Semaan, Samira R          11 CERR-CA              1:06.48    1:07.52  
RED - Division  
  1 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         12 DOLPHINS-CA          1:08.64    1:04.65  
  2 Espeseth, Alicia M        12 WAC-CA               1:07.55    1:04.84  
  3 Lu, Angelina C            12 SGSG-CA              1:06.75    1:04.85  
  4 Belonio, Danica L         12 BAC-CA               1:10.41    1:05.02  
  5 Erezo, Madi I             11 VKNG-CA              1:12.17    1:05.38  
  6 Hsieh, Reena              11 MAX-CA               1:10.77    1:05.81  
  7 Jorgensen, Paige E        12 VKNG-CA              1:08.74    1:06.37  
  8 Tran, Emily C             12 MAX-CA               1:06.78    1:06.60  
  9 Shen, Jolene J            12 ARSC-CA              1:09.17    1:07.07  
 10 Contreras, Alejandra      12 BPAC-CA              1:08.21    1:07.26  
 11 Estrada, Alyssa           12 WAC-CA               1:08.33    1:07.92  
 12 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   11 COMM-CA              1:08.71    1:08.17  
 13 Labrado, Sammie A         11 DOLPHINS-CA          1:08.79    1:08.29  
 14 Isabeles, Aisha N         11 MPMR-CA              1:08.89    1:08.30  
 15 Ji, Elizabeth J           11 MAX-CA               1:09.67    1:08.48  
 16 Torres, Madalyn G         12 ULTR-CA              1:09.00    1:08.65  
 17 Hordista, Patrisha V      11 RMDA-CA              1:10.18    1:08.67  
 18 Lesnever, Ella C          11 SPS-CA               1:09.95    1:09.13  
 19 LaValley, Paige J         12 VKNG-CA              1:11.76    1:09.36  
 20 Huang, Kayla *            11 DARE-CA              1:11.49    1:09.40  
 21 Catan, Kylie Q            12 CERR-CA              1:12.24    1:11.14  
 22 Fong, Lauren A            12 CERR-CA              1:11.92    1:11.23  
 23 Acuna, Yari               12 MORNING STAR-CA      1:11.52    1:11.35  
 24 Tsui, Mariah M            11 SGSG-CA              1:11.37    1:11.41  
 25 Mancia, Shelby            12 LACT-CA              1:11.56    1:11.44  
 26 Tan, Rachel S             12 LDST-CA              1:11.99    1:11.60  
 27 Gomez, Mia A              11 DOLPHINS-CA          1:10.27    1:13.03  
 28 Johnson, Makayla A        12 RMDA-CA              1:11.93    1:13.34  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cedano, Zoe A             11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:00.89  
  2 Tea, Precilla J           11 SGSG-CA              1:16.93    1:07.57  
  3 Do, Kristin N             11 RORA-CA              1:15.36    1:09.48  
  4 Jensen, Reyn J            11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:10.43  
  5 Gillette, Anaya M         12 VKNG-CA              1:23.94    1:10.91  
  6 Bondre, Ruchi C           12 SGSG-CA              1:18.80    1:11.88  
  7 fU, Boey                  11 BPAC-CA              1:25.56    1:12.19  
  8 Olvera, Melina M          11 LACT-CA              1:16.38    1:12.77  
  9 Ramirez, Emily H          12 RMDA-CA              1:15.59    1:13.16  
 10 Rose, Julia J             12 SGSG-CA              1:15.26    1:13.27  
 11 Mc Cann, Quinn X          12 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:13.44  
 12 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    12 MPMR-CA              1:16.61    1:13.45  
 13 Garcia, Katherine C       11 DOLPHINS-CA          1:15.14    1:14.31  
 14 Porras, Katrina M         11 DOLPHINS-CA          1:17.33    1:14.82  
 15 Ryan-Romo, Samantha J     11 BPAC-CA              1:14.26    1:15.40  
 16 Koskela, Rachel M         11 MORNING STAR-CA      1:17.08    1:15.58  
 17 Hernandez, Yesenia        12 DOLPHINS-CA          1:16.60    1:15.69  
 18 Reyes, Savannah R         11 BAC-CA               1:18.03    1:15.83  
 18 Luna, Isabella M          11 CERR-CA              1:19.47    1:15.83  
 20 Sandoval, Grizelle        12 DOLPHINS-CA          1:18.18    1:16.14  
 21 Lin, Allie                11 MAX-CA               1:16.29    1:16.75  
 22 Quan, Madison K           12 DARE-CA              1:24.53    1:19.35  
 23 Christen, Cailey A        11 VKNG-CA              1:21.35    1:20.54  
 24 Yarleque, Amber T         11 MPMR-CA              1:19.56    1:21.59  
 25 Zabukovec, Elizabeth G    11 VKNG-CA              1:28.19    1:22.28  
 26 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     11 MPMR-CA              1:31.36    1:22.80  
 27 Martinez, Giselle         11 BPAC-CA              1:24.07    1:25.67  
 28 Zacarias, Natalia         11 COMM-CA              1:30.38    1:27.09  
 29 Rouse, Alyson A           11 COMM-CA              1:28.61    1:27.10  
 30 Whetsel, Camille M        12 PASA-CA                   NT    1:30.09  
 31 Popovich, Lucy D          11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:30.34  
 32 Trinh, Elizabeth J        12 SPS-CA                    NT    1:30.50  
 33 Alexander, Lilly A        11 VKNG-CA              1:30.41    1:30.89  
 34 Patil, Sameeka P          11 MAX-CA                    NT    1:34.65  
 35 Artiga, Katherine N       11 LDST-CA              1:35.87    1:37.17  
 36 Rosales, Chloe D          12 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:40.00  
 37 Guerra, Natalia           12 DOLPHINS-CA          1:39.76    1:40.50  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA              2:08.87    2:05.56  
  2 La Brada, Hanna           12 WAC-CA               2:12.86    2:07.87  
  3 Li, Kiana W               12 MPMR-CA              2:15.46    2:11.49  
  4 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA-CA              2:12.00    2:12.04  
  5 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     12 DOLPHINS-CA          2:15.31    2:12.57  
  6 Flores, Breeana           12 DOLPHINS-CA          2:10.14    2:12.81  
  7 Liva, Bryce E             12 RMDA UN-CA           2:13.31    2:14.88  
  8 Leung, Ellen A            12 RORA-CA              2:19.79    2:15.16  
  9 Subdias, Yolotzin         12 SPS-CA               2:15.17    2:16.76  
 10 Cho, Kristina J           12 RMDA UN-CA           2:15.44    2:17.14  
 11 McClure, Alyssa R         12 RMDA-CA              2:16.78    2:17.50  
 12 Luc, Erika                12 DARE-CA              2:18.36    2:18.38  
 13 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    12 RMDA UN-CA           2:17.41    2:21.60  
 14 Hsieh, Reena              11 MAX-CA               2:19.82    2:23.67  
 15 Lacheno, Angelique        11 MORNING STAR-CA      2:22.23    2:24.63  
 -- Garcia, Avah G            12 WAC-CA               2:16.99         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Bueno, Abigail            12 MSAC UN-CA           2:24.27    2:19.25  
  2 Ho, Stella S              12 RORA-CA              2:25.87    2:24.37  
  3 Jones, Hannah J           12 OASIS-CA             2:32.74    2:27.31  
  4 Isabeles, Aisha N         11 MPMR-CA              2:28.24    2:28.86  
  5 Acuna, Yari               12 MORNING STAR-CA      2:31.50    2:29.59  
  6 Lesnever, Ella C          11 SPS-CA               2:29.76    2:30.17  
  7 Martinez, Amelia L        12 RMDA-CA              2:29.33    2:31.68  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cedano, Zoe A             11 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:16.41  
  2 Kim, Alice                11 DARE UN-CA                NT    2:22.47  
  3 Jorgensen, Paige E        12 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:23.38  
  4 Metcalfe, Twyla I         12 SPS-CA               2:52.18    2:34.95  
  5 Calder, Ashlee            12 RMDA-CA              2:37.82    2:37.92  
  6 Ryan-Romo, Samantha J     11 BPAC-CA              2:38.50    2:40.47  
  7 Koskela, Rachel M         11 MORNING STAR-CA           NT    2:40.54  
  8 Chu, Gwendolyn J          11 SGSG-CA              3:21.08    2:43.22  
  9 Lee, Kayla D              11 MAX UN-CA            3:21.25    3:04.57  
 10 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     11 MPMR-CA              3:15.42    3:07.12  
 11 Whetsel, Camille M        12 PASA-CA              3:11.49    3:10.12  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chu, Jessica              12 MPMR-CA                30.63      30.19  
  2 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA                32.08      32.35  
  3 Dornoff, Alexandria E     12 RMDA UN-CA             33.57      32.93  
  4 Erezo, Mylie I            11 VKNG-CA                33.79      32.99  
  5 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA                34.02      33.31  
  6 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         12 DOLPHINS-CA            35.48      33.50  
  7 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA                33.81      34.73  
  8 Izquierdo, Kai A          11 ULTR-CA                35.57      34.77  
  9 Kim, Natalie J            12 RMDA UN-CA             34.77      34.91  
 10 Lee, Brianna m            11 ARSC-CA                35.02      34.93  
 11 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    12 RMDA UN-CA             34.02      35.43  
 12 Punzalan, Emma L          11 BAC-CA                 34.25      36.68  
 13 Avetisyan, Alicia         12 PASA-CA                35.54      37.14  
 14 Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 BPAC-CA                36.08      41.95  
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Sophia J             11 DARE UN-CA             36.43      34.21  
  2 Leung, Ellen A            12 RORA-CA                38.91      35.24  
  3 Cho, Kristina J           12 RMDA UN-CA             36.36      35.38  
  4 Belonio, Danica L         12 BAC-CA                 36.60      35.44  
  5 Kim, Alice                11 DARE UN-CA             38.03      35.93  
  6 Lee, Isabella S           11 MPMR-CA                37.08      36.39  
  7 Semaan, Samira R          11 CERR-CA                38.88      37.44  
  8 Hordista, Patrisha V      11 RMDA-CA                38.23      38.52  
  9 Do, Kristin N             11 RORA-CA                39.21      38.62  
 10 Tan, Rachel S             12 LDST-CA                36.98      39.18  
 11 Limon, Angelica           12 COMM-CA                38.05      39.51  
 12 Olvera, Melina M          11 LACT-CA                38.50      39.58  
 13 Huitron, Luna             12 OASIS-CA               38.78      39.91  
WHT - Division  
  1 Trinh, Kailey             12 EL MONTE SHARKS-CA     40.08      37.10  
  2 Maze, Kiara S             12 VKNG-CA                39.88      37.98  
  3 Erezo, Madi I             11 VKNG-CA                41.70      38.15  
  4 Chu, Gwendolyn J          11 SGSG-CA                41.37      38.40  
  5 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  11 SPS-CA                 40.49      38.82  
  6 Dao, Hannah A             11 MPMR-CA                39.69      38.83  
  7 Koskela, Rachel M         11 MORNING STAR-CA        40.04      38.88  
  8 Luna, Isabella M          11 CERR-CA                40.21      39.13  
  9 Ang, Amanda B             12 CERR-CA                   NT      39.25  
 10 Pan, Allison H            12 SGSG-CA                39.91      39.46  
 11 Ramirez, Valerie A        11 MPMR-CA                44.36      39.76  
 12 Calder, Ashlee            12 RMDA-CA                40.37      39.93  
 13 Kim, Jocelyn N            11 RMDA-CA                45.40      40.41  
 14 Mancia, Shelby            12 LACT-CA                40.14      40.69  
 15 Mc Cann, Quinn X          12 VKNG-CA                   NT      40.89  
 16 Sepulveda, Camila A       11 DOLPHINS-CA            44.53      41.38  
 17 Jensen, Reyn J            11 RMDA-CA                   NT      41.41  
 18 Estrada, Alyssa           12 WAC-CA                 40.41      41.68  
 19 Quan, Madison K           12 DARE-CA                41.91      41.70  
 20 Bojorquez, Jakira         12 BAC-CA                 41.66      42.05  
 21 Reyes, Savannah R         11 BAC-CA                 44.19      42.43  
 22 Christen, Cailey A        11 VKNG-CA                45.15      42.55  
 23 Walker, Kendyl R          12 VKNG-CA                55.59      44.64  
 24 Shim, Jessica             11 SPS-CA                 46.18      44.92  
 25 Brodsky, Chloe A          12 VKNG-CA                   NT      45.42  
 26 Zhu, Sophia               11 MAX-CA                    NT      46.51  
 27 Marquez, Sara Angela A    11 LDST-CA                   NT      46.76  
 28 Bowen, Natalia K          11 BAC-CA                 55.50      46.78  
 29 Rouse, Alyson A           11 COMM-CA                48.93      47.40  
 30 Martinez, Giselle         11 BPAC-CA                44.65      47.65  
 31 Horne-Goodman, Zoee  Hor  12 VKNG-CA                   NT      47.77  
 32 Whetsel, Camille M        12 PASA-CA                   NT      51.58  
 33 Rosales, Chloe D          12 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      52.92  
 34 Guerra, Natalia           12 DOLPHINS-CA            49.47      53.89  
 -- Hall, Hailey C            12 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chu, Jessica              12 MPMR-CA              1:09.74    1:06.36  
  2 Erezo, Mylie I            11 VKNG-CA              1:12.79    1:07.53  
  3 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA-CA              1:08.54    1:08.13  
  4 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA              1:10.71    1:09.68  
  5 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA              1:13.62    1:11.34  
  6 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    12 RMDA UN-CA           1:11.31    1:12.44  
  7 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA              1:13.86    1:13.07  
  8 Burgess, Samantha E       12 RMDA-CA              1:17.40    1:13.29  
  9 Lee, Brianna m            11 ARSC-CA              1:12.69    1:13.51  
 10 Shen, Jolene J            12 ARSC-CA              1:12.61    1:13.65  
 11 Luc, Erika                12 DARE-CA              1:14.62    1:14.05  
 12 Cho, Kristina J           12 RMDA UN-CA           1:16.46    1:14.55  
 13 Izquierdo, Kai A          11 ULTR-CA              1:13.18    1:14.81  
 14 Garcia, Avah G            12 WAC-CA               1:17.27    1:15.37  
 15 Punzalan, Emma L          11 BAC-CA               1:16.55    1:15.55  
 16 Semaan, Samira R          11 CERR-CA              1:17.12    1:15.88  
 17 Lee, Isabella S           11 MPMR-CA              1:17.73    1:18.48  
RED - Division  
  1 Belonio, Danica L         12 BAC-CA               1:19.90    1:13.82  
  2 Lee, Alexa A              11 SGSG-CA              1:17.96    1:15.15  
  3 Jorgensen, Paige E        12 VKNG-CA              1:21.90    1:16.58  
  4 Ji, Elizabeth J           11 MAX-CA               1:20.83    1:17.34  
  5 Banh, Sarah T             12 SGSG-CA              1:19.94    1:18.58  
  6 Lew, Ariel S              11 ARSC-CA              1:19.68    1:18.94  
  7 LaValley, Paige J         12 VKNG-CA              1:22.16    1:19.80  
  8 Huang, Kayla *            11 DARE-CA              1:23.71    1:20.63  
  9 Tea, Precilla J           11 SGSG-CA              1:21.40    1:22.06  
 10 Jones, Hannah J           12 OASIS-CA             1:21.64    1:22.61  
 11 Neumann, Jorja A          12 VKNG-CA              1:21.78    1:23.39  
 12 Tan, Rachel S             12 LDST-CA              1:22.89    1:23.69  
 13 Rigo, Kayla C             11 MAX-CA               1:21.11    1:24.97  
WHT - Division  
  1 Contreras, Denise N       12 CERR-CA              1:25.84    1:09.32  
  2 Newton, Vanessa           12 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:12.51  
  3 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         12 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:16.96  
  4 Erezo, Madi I             11 VKNG-CA              1:26.70    1:18.95  
  5 Bueno, Abigail            12 MSAC UN-CA                NT    1:19.94  
  6 Federico, Maya R          12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:20.60  
  7 Koskela, Rachel M         11 MORNING STAR-CA           NT    1:22.90  
  8 Luna, Isabella M          11 CERR-CA              1:25.80    1:23.77  
  9 Rose, Julia J             12 SGSG-CA              1:43.37    1:24.90  
 10 Acuna, Yari               12 MORNING STAR-CA      1:28.63    1:25.10  
 11 Pu, Chloe A               12 PASA-CA              1:33.56    1:25.63  
 12 Lin, Allie                11 MAX-CA               1:26.44    1:25.73  
 13 Mc Cann, Quinn X          12 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:26.86  
 14 Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 BPAC-CA              1:28.52    1:28.65  
 15 Quan, Madison K           12 DARE-CA              1:34.31    1:29.64  
 16 Christen, Cailey A        11 VKNG-CA              1:53.83    1:30.42  
 17 Yarleque, Amber T         11 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:30.84  
 18 Lee, Kayla D              11 MAX UN-CA            1:49.38    1:40.39  
 19 Whetsel, Camille M        12 PASA-CA              1:41.72    1:41.08  
 20 Alexander, Lilly A        11 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:41.12  
 21 Guerra, Natalia           12 DOLPHINS-CA          1:51.27    1:52.97  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chu, Jessica              12 MPMR-CA                36.06      34.52  
  2 Edralinda, Keira A        11 MAX-CA                 36.76      36.14  
  3 Jorgensen, Paige E        12 VKNG-CA                39.28      36.44  
  4 Kim, Alice                11 DARE UN-CA             36.99      36.49  
  5 Cho, Kristina J           12 RMDA UN-CA             40.78      36.75  
  6 McClure, Alyssa R         12 RMDA-CA                38.03      37.12  
  7 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  11 SPS-CA                 37.27      37.22  
  8 Du, Leilani M             12 MAX-CA                 36.87      37.26  
  9 Ji, Elizabeth J           11 MAX-CA                 38.05      37.27  
 10 Espeseth, Alicia M        12 WAC-CA                 37.73      37.38  
 11 Thai, Kianna N            11 SGSG-CA                38.42      37.52  
 12 Trinh, Kailey             12 EL MONTE SHARKS-CA     37.23      38.21  
 13 Nagle, Lily B             12 VKNG-CA                39.37      38.42  
 14 Izquierdo, Kai A          11 ULTR-CA                37.89      38.47  
 15 Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA-CA                38.88      39.01  
 16 Vicencio, Emma P          11 CERR-CA                39.29      39.04  
 17 Ramirez, Rachel E         11 DOLPHINS-CA            39.40      39.21  
 17 Huang, Kayla *            11 DARE-CA                39.45      39.21  
 19 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     12 DOLPHINS-CA            39.96      39.92  
 20 Semaan, Samira R          11 CERR-CA                40.73      40.65  
 21 Tran, Emily C             12 MAX-CA                 39.76      40.75  
 22 Neumann, Jorja A          12 VKNG-CA                40.09      41.81  
RED - Division  
  1 Burgess, Samantha E       12 RMDA-CA                41.06      36.36  
  2 Do, Kristin N             11 RORA-CA                41.06      37.61  
  3 Belonio, Danica L         12 BAC-CA                 41.84      39.25  
  4 Banh, Sarah T             12 SGSG-CA                42.50      39.71  
  5 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA                41.15      40.25  
  6 Contreras, Alejandra      12 BPAC-CA                44.49      41.44  
  7 Fong, Lauren A            12 CERR-CA                40.97      41.48  
  8 Lee, Kayla D              11 MAX UN-CA              42.94      41.75  
  9 Gillette, Anaya M         12 VKNG-CA                43.79      41.84  
 10 Hordista, Patrisha V      11 RMDA-CA                41.81      41.89  
 11 Torres, Madalyn G         12 ULTR-CA                41.50      41.90  
 12 Koskela, Rachel M         11 MORNING STAR-CA        42.17      42.06  
 13 Federico, Maya R          12 CERR-CA                42.49      42.11  
 14 Punzalan, Emma L          11 BAC-CA                 43.46      42.61  
 15 Lew, Ariel S              11 ARSC-CA                42.50      42.73  
 16 Estrada, Alyssa           12 WAC-CA                 43.66      44.16  
 17 Mancia, Shelby            12 LACT-CA                43.89      45.55  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lacheno, Angelique        11 MORNING STAR-CA           NT      41.07  
  2 Bondre, Ruchi C           12 SGSG-CA                45.14      41.36  
  3 Ang, Amanda B             12 CERR-CA                   NT      42.67  
  4 fU, Boey                  11 BPAC-CA                44.94      42.87  
  5 Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 BPAC-CA              4:41.89      43.31  
  6 Labrado, Sammie A         11 DOLPHINS-CA            47.72      43.71  
  7 Olvera, Melina M          11 LACT-CA                49.65      43.98  
  8 Pan, Allison H            12 SGSG-CA                46.71      44.00  
  9 Tan, Rachel S             12 LDST-CA                   NT      44.14  
 10 Ramirez, Emily H          12 RMDA-CA                50.60      44.28  
 11 Jensen, Reyn J            11 RMDA-CA                   NT      44.54  
 12 Hernandez, Yesenia        12 DOLPHINS-CA            44.69      44.88  
 13 Rose, Julia J             12 SGSG-CA                45.29      45.01  
 14 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     11 MPMR-CA                47.27      46.26  
 15 Catan, Kylie Q            12 CERR-CA                47.13      46.52  
 16 Johnson, Makayla A        12 RMDA-CA                46.74      47.06  
 17 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   11 COMM-CA                50.19      47.21  
 18 Patil, Sameeka P          11 MAX-CA                 54.32      47.45  
 19 Pu, Chloe A               12 PASA-CA                53.82      48.41  
 20 Christen, Cailey A        11 VKNG-CA                49.32      48.73  
 21 Popovich, Lucy D          11 RMDA-CA                   NT      48.94  
 22 Perdue, Katherine E       12 ULTR-CA                   NT      50.13  
 23 Zabukovec, Elizabeth G    11 VKNG-CA                51.80      50.42  
 24 Garcia, Katherine C       11 DOLPHINS-CA            56.61      54.25  
 25 Zacarias, Natalia         11 COMM-CA              1:00.65      56.76  
 26 Artiga, Katherine N       11 LDST-CA                   NT    1:00.38  
 -- Reyes, Savannah R         11 BAC-CA                 47.58         DQ  
 -- Ngo, Katelyn N            12 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rosales, Chloe D          12 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Trinh, Elizabeth J        12 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Rouse, Alyson A           11 COMM-CA                56.56         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Li, Kiana W               12 MPMR-CA              1:15.28    1:13.23  
  2 Cho, Kristina J           12 RMDA UN-CA           1:17.50    1:17.76  
  3 La Brada, Hanna           12 WAC-CA               1:22.20    1:17.96  
  4 Espeseth, Alicia M        12 WAC-CA               1:18.29    1:18.26  
  5 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  11 SPS-CA               1:22.63    1:18.90  
  6 Ji, Elizabeth J           11 MAX-CA               1:22.77    1:19.44  
  7 Izquierdo, Kai A          11 ULTR-CA              1:23.10    1:20.96  
  8 Lee, Alexa A              11 SGSG-CA              1:22.64    1:21.23  
  9 Vicencio, Emma P          11 CERR-CA              1:22.25    1:21.97  
 10 Bueno, Abigail            12 MSAC UN-CA           1:18.19    1:22.28  
 11 Garcia, Avah G            12 WAC-CA               1:22.07    1:22.41  
 12 Do, Kristin N             11 RORA-CA              1:27.28    1:22.50  
 13 Nagle, Lily B             12 VKNG-CA              1:25.55    1:23.28  
 14 Jorgensen, Paige E        12 VKNG-CA              1:26.65    1:23.64  
 15 Huang, Kayla *            11 DARE-CA              1:24.42    1:24.86  
 16 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA              1:28.71    1:26.38  
 17 Fong, Lauren A            12 CERR-CA              1:27.15    1:28.15  
 18 Subdias, Yolotzin         12 SPS-CA               1:27.00    1:28.39  
 19 Hordista, Patrisha V      11 RMDA-CA              1:27.99    1:29.02  
RED - Division  
  1 Maze, Kiara S             12 VKNG-CA              1:35.14    1:27.79  
  2 Neumann, Jorja A          12 VKNG-CA              1:31.26    1:30.57  
  3 Ho, Stella S              12 RORA-CA              1:32.50    1:32.35  
  4 Metcalfe, Twyla I         12 SPS-CA               1:32.65    1:32.94  
  5 Lacheno, Angelique        11 MORNING STAR-CA      1:36.05    1:33.05  
  6 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        11 COMM-CA              1:33.70    1:33.70  
  7 Shim, Jessica             11 SPS-CA               1:34.38    1:34.14  
  8 Lee, Kayla D              11 MAX UN-CA            1:34.40    1:34.63  
  9 Bojorquez, Jakira         12 BAC-CA               1:36.83    1:35.66  
 10 Mancia, Shelby            12 LACT-CA              1:35.66    1:36.77  
 11 Acuna, Yari               12 MORNING STAR-CA      1:32.81    1:38.25  
 -- Torres, Madalyn G         12 ULTR-CA              1:30.17         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ang, Amanda B             12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:30.55  
  2 Grgas, Madison R          12 RMDA-CA              1:41.76    1:31.44  
  3 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   11 COMM-CA              1:37.88    1:34.58  
  4 Calder, Ashlee            12 RMDA-CA              1:38.78    1:34.97  
  5 Hernandez, Yesenia        12 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:35.98  
  6 Quan, Madison K           12 DARE-CA              1:37.83    1:38.14  
  7 Porras, Katrina M         11 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:41.37  
  8 Walker, Kendyl R          12 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:41.87  
  9 Johnson, Makayla A        12 RMDA-CA              1:40.24    1:42.00  
 10 Christen, Cailey A        11 VKNG-CA              1:42.83    1:42.02  
 11 Cao, Sophia W             11 SGSG-CA              2:05.01    1:43.87  
 12 Ocampo, Olivia L          11 COMM-CA              1:42.01    1:44.46  
 13 Perdue, Katherine E       12 ULTR-CA              1:45.77    1:44.92  
 14 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     11 MPMR-CA              1:42.76    1:45.10  
 15 Jones, Hannah J           12 OASIS-CA             1:44.00    1:46.30  
 16 Ramirez, Priscila A       11 BAC-CA               1:56.52    1:52.31  
 17 Marquez, Sara Angela A    11 LDST-CA                   NT    1:52.48  
 18 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       11 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:00.17  
 -- Bowen, Natalia K          11 BAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Alexander, Lilly A        11 VKNG-CA              1:47.98         DQ  
 -- Anguiano, Destiny L       11 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA                29.07      28.78  
  2 La Brada, Hanna           12 WAC-CA                 31.86      29.05  
  3 Burgess, Samantha E       12 RMDA-CA                33.23      29.85  
  4 Chu, Jessica              12 MPMR-CA                30.48      29.93  
  5 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA                30.51      30.27  
  6 Erezo, Mylie I            11 VKNG-CA                32.82      30.50  
  7 Du, Leilani M             12 MAX-CA                 31.70      31.50  
  8 Leung, Ellen A            12 RORA-CA                32.47      31.54  
  9 Ramirez, Rachel E         11 DOLPHINS-CA            32.35      31.91  
 10 Kim, Alice                11 DARE UN-CA             33.42      32.14  
 11 Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA-CA                33.39      32.18  
 12 Vicencio, Emma P          11 CERR-CA                33.50      32.42  
 13 Gillette, Anaya M         12 VKNG-CA                32.77      32.48  
 14 Lacheno, Angelique        11 MORNING STAR-CA        33.46      32.62  
 15 Trinh, Kailey             12 EL MONTE SHARKS-CA     33.80      32.71  
 16 Subdias, Yolotzin         12 SPS-CA                 33.91      32.74  
 17 Kim, Natalie J            12 RMDA UN-CA             32.52      32.88  
 18 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  11 SPS-CA                 33.68      32.99  
 19 Lee, Brianna m            11 ARSC-CA                34.11      33.14  
 20 Contreras, Alejandra      12 BPAC-CA                33.58      33.53  
 21 Isabeles, Aisha N         11 MPMR-CA                34.08      35.63  
RED - Division  
  1 Newton, Vanessa           12 VKNG-CA                34.42      30.94  
  2 Lu, Angelina C            12 SGSG-CA                35.60      31.28  
  3 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         12 DOLPHINS-CA            34.42      32.17  
  4 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   11 COMM-CA                34.35      33.02  
  5 Catan, Kylie Q            12 CERR-CA                35.76      33.43  
  6 Espeseth, Alicia M        12 WAC-CA                 34.52      33.86  
  7 Lee, Isabella S           11 MPMR-CA                34.40      34.08  
  8 Estrada, Alyssa           12 WAC-CA                 35.22      34.87  
  9 Edralinda, Keira A        11 MAX-CA                 34.84      34.91  
 10 Punzalan, Emma L          11 BAC-CA                 36.71      35.30  
 11 Tran, Emily C             12 MAX-CA                 35.03      35.34  
 12 Torres, Madalyn G         12 ULTR-CA                36.62      35.40  
 13 Federico, Maya R          12 CERR-CA                36.92      35.70  
 14 Lesnever, Ella C          11 SPS-CA                 36.09      35.86  
 15 Neumann, Jorja A          12 VKNG-CA                37.31      35.97  
 16 Rigo, Kayla C             11 MAX-CA                 35.69      36.37  
 17 Acuna, Yari               12 MORNING STAR-CA        37.03      37.16  
 18 Johnson, Makayla A        12 RMDA-CA                36.88      37.38  
 19 Nagle, Lily B             12 VKNG-CA                37.26      38.02  
 -- Gomez, Mia A              11 DOLPHINS-CA            35.69         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Thai, Kianna N            11 SGSG-CA                   NT      34.42  
  2 Banh, Sarah T             12 SGSG-CA                37.43      35.17  
  3 Do, Kristin N             11 RORA-CA                37.57      35.18  
  4 Hordista, Patrisha V      11 RMDA-CA                37.49      36.22  
  5 Bondre, Ruchi C           12 SGSG-CA                41.28      36.57  
  6 Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 BPAC-CA                38.99      36.75  
  7 Tsui, Mariah M            11 SGSG-CA                40.64      36.95  
  8 Mancia, Shelby            12 LACT-CA                41.66      37.20  
  9 Jensen, Reyn J            11 RMDA-CA                   NT      37.50  
 10 Ang, Amanda B             12 CERR-CA                   NT      37.78  
 11 Olvera, Melina M          11 LACT-CA                39.11      38.16  
 12 Sandoval, Grizelle        12 DOLPHINS-CA            39.41      38.24  
 13 Ramirez, Emily H          12 RMDA-CA                39.97      38.42  
 14 Porras, Katrina M         11 DOLPHINS-CA            40.81      38.75  
 15 Lin, Allie                11 MAX-CA                    NT      38.92  
 16 Garcia, Katherine C       11 DOLPHINS-CA            42.52      39.26  
 17 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    12 MPMR-CA                40.91      39.38  
 18 fU, Boey                  11 BPAC-CA                43.56      39.57  
 19 Luna, Isabella M          11 CERR-CA                47.35      39.67  
 20 Yarleque, Amber T         11 MPMR-CA                40.57      39.78  
 21 Lew, Ariel S              11 ARSC-CA                51.18      39.80  
 22 Reyes, Savannah R         11 BAC-CA                 41.23      40.24  
 23 Labrado, Sammie A         11 DOLPHINS-CA            40.21      40.30  
 24 Pu, Chloe A               12 PASA-CA                44.75      40.77  
 25 Hernandez, Yesenia        12 DOLPHINS-CA            41.50      40.81  
 26 Quan, Madison K           12 DARE-CA                43.30      42.36  
 27 Zabukovec, Elizabeth G    11 VKNG-CA                54.58      43.97  
 28 Popovich, Lucy D          11 RMDA-CA                   NT      44.53  
 29 Patil, Sameeka P          11 MAX-CA               1:07.46      45.45  
 30 Alexander, Lilly A        11 VKNG-CA              1:11.52      46.59  
 31 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     11 MPMR-CA                51.01      47.68  
 32 Zacarias, Natalia         11 COMM-CA                49.29      48.33  
 33 Garcia, Jadyn R           12 WAC-CA                 48.50      48.51  
 34 Artiga, Katherine N       11 LDST-CA                   NT      50.65  
 35 Martinez, Giselle         11 BPAC-CA                47.45      50.75  
 36 Trinh, Elizabeth J        12 SPS-CA                    NT      56.44  
 37 Rosales, Chloe D          12 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:05.40  
 -- Rouse, Alyson A           11 COMM-CA                55.53         DQ  
 -- Perdue, Katherine E       12 ULTR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pan, Allison H            12 SGSG-CA                41.28         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 La Brada, Hanna           12 WAC-CA               1:06.68    1:02.86  
  2 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA              1:06.35    1:05.27  
  3 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA-CA              1:06.66    1:07.54  
  4 Li, Kiana W               12 MPMR-CA              1:07.04    1:08.33  
  5 Flores, Breeana           12 DOLPHINS-CA          1:09.37    1:09.94  
  6 Newton, Vanessa           12 VKNG-CA              1:15.01    1:10.47  
  7 Garcia, Avah G            12 WAC-CA               1:12.42    1:12.09  
  8 Vicencio, Emma P          11 CERR-CA              1:13.07    1:14.04  
  9 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   11 COMM-CA              1:12.41    1:14.94  
 10 Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA-CA              1:15.68    1:15.50  
RED - Division  
  1 Du, Leilani M             12 MAX-CA               1:17.84    1:14.34  
  2 Bueno, Abigail            12 MSAC UN-CA           1:16.67    1:18.72  
  3 Isabeles, Aisha N         11 MPMR-CA              1:18.40    1:19.57  
  4 Jones, Hannah J           12 OASIS-CA             1:19.56    1:22.08  
  5 Gomez, Mia A              11 DOLPHINS-CA          1:21.88    1:26.50  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Rachel E         11 DOLPHINS-CA          1:23.81    1:16.28  
  2 Kim, Natalie J            12 RMDA UN-CA           1:26.84    1:16.70  
  3 Catan, Kylie Q            12 CERR-CA              1:23.92    1:19.55  
  4 Estrada, Alyssa           12 WAC-CA                    NT    1:19.91  
  5 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        11 COMM-CA              1:38.40    1:21.24  
  6 Chu, Gwendolyn J          11 SGSG-CA              1:23.10    1:24.39  
  7 Ryan-Romo, Samantha J     11 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:27.65  
  8 Acuna, Yari               12 MORNING STAR-CA      1:26.57    1:28.54  
  9 Kim, Jocelyn N            11 RMDA-CA              1:30.73    1:29.56  
 10 Martinez, Amelia L        12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:29.79  
 11 Zacarias, Natalia         11 COMM-CA              1:46.38    1:51.46  
 12 Cao, Sophia W             11 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:51.56  
 13 Anguiano, Destiny L       11 LACT-CA                   NT    2:17.47  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chu, Jessica              12 MPMR-CA              1:07.86    1:06.32  
  2 Newton, Vanessa           12 VKNG-CA              1:13.52    1:07.10  
  3 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA              1:09.09    1:07.55  
  4 Erezo, Mylie I            11 VKNG-CA              1:14.42    1:09.25  
  5 Burgess, Samantha E       12 RMDA-CA              1:10.87    1:10.30  
  6 Lee, Sophia J             11 DARE UN-CA           1:15.96    1:12.66  
  7 Edralinda, Keira A        11 MAX-CA               1:14.49    1:12.89  
  8 Du, Leilani M             12 MAX-CA               1:11.62    1:13.18  
  9 Lee, Alexa A              11 SGSG-CA              1:14.27    1:13.30  
  9 Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA-CA              1:16.15    1:13.30  
 11 Kim, Alice                11 DARE UN-CA           1:12.70    1:13.63  
 12 Subdias, Yolotzin         12 SPS-CA               1:15.34    1:13.91  
 13 Ramirez, Rachel E         11 DOLPHINS-CA          1:16.70    1:14.11  
 14 McClure, Alyssa R         12 RMDA-CA              1:17.13    1:14.12  
 15 Ji, Elizabeth J           11 MAX-CA               1:15.55    1:14.36  
 16 Lee, Brianna m            11 ARSC-CA              1:14.43    1:14.63  
 17 Hsieh, Reena              11 MAX-CA               1:15.06    1:15.06  
 18 Lacheno, Angelique        11 MORNING STAR-CA      1:15.83    1:16.19  
 19 Belonio, Danica L         12 BAC-CA               1:16.78    1:16.38  
 20 Huang, Kayla *            11 DARE-CA              1:17.55    1:17.90  
RED - Division  
  1 Thai, Kianna N            11 SGSG-CA              1:20.57    1:14.49  
  2 Contreras, Alejandra      12 BPAC-CA              1:19.41    1:14.86  
  3 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         12 DOLPHINS-CA          1:19.65    1:15.02  
  4 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA              1:17.78    1:15.42  
  5 Semaan, Samira R          11 CERR-CA              1:17.91    1:15.94  
  6 Nagle, Lily B             12 VKNG-CA              1:20.05    1:17.37  
  7 Maze, Kiara S             12 VKNG-CA              1:19.92    1:17.45  
  8 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    12 RMDA UN-CA           1:19.21    1:17.73  
  9 Catan, Kylie Q            12 CERR-CA              1:19.67    1:18.45  
 10 Punzalan, Emma L          11 BAC-CA               1:18.55    1:18.57  
 11 Grgas, Madison R          12 RMDA-CA              1:20.82    1:18.94  
 12 Pan, Allison H            12 SGSG-CA              1:22.48    1:19.11  
 13 Limon, Angelica           12 COMM-CA              1:18.40    1:19.17  
 14 Lee, Isabella S           11 MPMR-CA              1:20.48    1:19.31  
 15 Neumann, Jorja A          12 VKNG-CA              1:19.37    1:19.71  
 16 Isabeles, Aisha N         11 MPMR-CA              1:20.52    1:20.69  
 17 Labrado, Sammie A         11 DOLPHINS-CA          1:24.33    1:20.96  
 18 Lesnever, Ella C          11 SPS-CA               1:19.46    1:21.34  
 19 Huitron, Luna             12 OASIS-CA             1:24.12    1:22.69  
 20 Avetisyan, Alicia         12 PASA-CA              1:21.60    1:22.81  
 21 Johnson, Makayla A        12 RMDA-CA              1:22.38    1:23.06  
 22 Torres, Madalyn G         12 ULTR-CA              1:19.63    1:23.18  
 23 Dao, Hannah A             11 MPMR-CA              1:23.14    1:23.34  
 24 Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 BPAC-CA              1:24.23    1:24.09  
 25 Gomez, Mia A              11 DOLPHINS-CA          1:22.61    1:24.78  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cedano, Zoe A             11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:16.30  
  2 Ho, Stella S              12 RORA-CA              1:33.04    1:20.18  
  3 Tan, Rachel S             12 LDST-CA              1:26.36    1:20.51  
  4 Ramirez, Valerie A        11 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:21.92  
  5 Ang, Amanda B             12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:22.63  
  6 Olvera, Melina M          11 LACT-CA              1:28.73    1:23.17  
  7 Jensen, Reyn J            11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:23.67  
  8 Martinez, Amelia L        12 RMDA-CA              1:28.69    1:24.72  
  9 Metcalfe, Twyla I         12 SPS-CA               1:25.43    1:24.91  
 10 Ryan-Romo, Samantha J     11 BPAC-CA              1:27.28    1:25.66  
 11 Quan, Madison K           12 DARE-CA              1:28.25    1:26.42  
 12 Luna, Isabella M          11 CERR-CA              1:29.55    1:26.83  
 13 Zhu, Sophia               11 MAX-CA                    NT    1:27.71  
 14 Sandoval, Grizelle        12 DOLPHINS-CA          1:32.53    1:29.57  
 15 Reyes, Savannah R         11 BAC-CA               1:28.58    1:30.34  
 16 Garcia, Katherine C       11 DOLPHINS-CA          1:34.16    1:31.99  
 17 Ocampo, Olivia L          11 COMM-CA              1:31.64    1:32.15  
 18 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       11 RMDA-CA              1:53.07    1:32.46  
 19 Horne-Goodman, Zoee  Hor  12 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:33.35  
 20 Alexander, Lilly A        11 VKNG-CA              1:40.90    1:38.03  
 21 Zacarias, Natalia         11 COMM-CA              1:41.08    1:40.10  
 22 Martinez, Giselle         11 BPAC-CA              1:36.97    1:44.92  
 -- Cao, Sophia W             11 SGSG-CA              1:44.25         DQ  
 -- Brodsky, Chloe A          12 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bowen, Natalia K          11 BAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 La Brada, Hanna           12 WAC-CA               2:27.44    2:21.61  
  2 Li, Kiana W               12 MPMR-CA              2:22.60    2:21.84  
  3 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA-CA              2:26.92    2:22.68  
  4 Dornoff, Alexandria E     12 RMDA UN-CA           2:26.04    2:23.51  
  5 Liva, Bryce E             12 RMDA UN-CA           2:30.27    2:30.60  
  6 Leung, Ellen A            12 RORA-CA              2:38.00    2:32.12  
  7 Garcia, Avah G            12 WAC-CA               2:35.57    2:33.85  
  8 Lu, Angelina C            12 SGSG-CA              2:41.45    2:35.06  
  9 McClure, Alyssa R         12 RMDA-CA              2:39.45    2:35.41  
 10 Lee, Alexa A              11 SGSG-CA              2:41.85    2:35.42  
 11 Shen, Jolene J            12 ARSC-CA              2:39.54    2:38.20  
 12 Subdias, Yolotzin         12 SPS-CA               2:38.11    2:39.86  
 13 Edralinda, Keira A        11 MAX-CA               2:39.11    2:40.05  
 14 Lacheno, Angelique        11 MORNING STAR-CA      2:41.51    2:40.08  
 15 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA              2:45.43    2:42.01  
 16 Bueno, Abigail            12 MSAC UN-CA           2:42.27    2:42.36  
 17 Hsieh, Reena              11 MAX-CA               2:40.79    2:42.38  
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Alice                11 DARE UN-CA           2:58.13    2:37.06  
  2 Nagle, Lily B             12 VKNG-CA              2:54.00    2:45.68  
  3 Isabeles, Aisha N         11 MPMR-CA              2:48.81    2:52.36  
  4 Rigo, Kayla C             11 MAX-CA               2:57.19    2:59.26  
WHT - Division  
  1 Thai, Kianna N            11 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:41.57  
  2 Tea, Precilla J           11 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:48.28  
  3 Pan, Allison H            12 SGSG-CA              3:02.42    2:50.70  
  4 Tsui, Mariah M            11 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:55.39  
  5 Jones, Hannah J           12 OASIS-CA                  NT    2:59.21  
  6 Fong, Lauren A            12 CERR-CA                   NT    3:00.40  
  7 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    12 MPMR-CA              3:02.91    3:05.78  
  8 Lee, Kayla D              11 MAX UN-CA                 NT    3:14.67  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Forrest, Madison B        13 WAC-CA                 26.32      26.65  
  2 Mercado, Madison G        13 CERR-CA                26.53      26.75  
  3 May, Kimberly T           13 RORA-CA                27.28      26.76  
  4 Blanco, Nina G            13 DARE-CA                26.69      26.89  
  5 Rojo, Lorelei R           13 VKNG-CA                27.07      26.91  
  6 Chen, Chloe M             14 DARE-CA                27.46      27.16  
  7 Okamura, Kotone           13 RMDA-CA                26.74      27.29  
  8 Romero, Sydney O          13 CERR-CA                27.58      27.38  
  9 Jordan, Anna R            14 CERR-CA                27.20      27.50  
 10 Kwang, Elaine L           14 RORA-CA                27.41      27.57  
 11 Gonzalez, Nina R          13 VKNG-CA                27.52      27.61  
 12 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      13 UN-CA                  28.26      27.71  
 13 Truong, Briana H          13 EL MONTE SHARKS-CA     27.75      27.72  
 14 Oliveira, Camila A        13 CERR-CA                28.09      27.78  
 15 Washington, Sophia R      13 OASIS-CA               27.11      27.87  
 15 Huang, Jasmine *          14 DARE-CA                27.46      27.87  
 17 Kim, Emily H              13 RMDA-CA                27.60      27.97  
 18 Vitela, Kelly A           14 LACT-CA                28.72      28.18  
 19 Chalmers, Ryann M         14 VKNG-CA                28.66      28.54  
 20 Bispango, Barbara E       14 RMDA-CA                29.00      28.60  
 21 Harutyunyan, Adriana      14 PASA-CA                27.81      28.69  
 22 Chow, Bethany T           14 RORA-CA                29.17      28.74  
 23 Bravo, Naomi S            14 COMM-CA                28.64      28.75  
 24 Vicencio, Kayla P         13 CERR-CA                28.86      29.04  
RED - Division  
  1 Sumortin, Michaela A      14 VKNG-CA                29.52      27.33  
  2 Vasquez, Maya A           14 CERR-CA                29.75      28.90  
  3 Ortega, Brooke A          14 WAC-CA                 30.54      29.83  
  4 Prata, Melissa G          13 DOLPHINS-CA            30.05      29.99  
  5 Lee, Cadence S            13 MAX UN-CA              30.30      30.28  
  6 Shiung, Caitlin           14 MPMR-CA                31.45      30.41  
  7 Munsayac, Malia J         13 SGSG-CA                29.64      30.50  
  8 Cordova, Ariel B          13 VKNG-CA                31.84      30.59  
  9 Ly, Britney A             14 SGSG-CA                30.89      30.82  
 10 Granado, Gema             13 WAC-CA                 30.57      30.90  
 11 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   13 LACT-CA                30.46      31.04  
 12 Jimenez, Andrea M         13 LACT-CA                30.15      31.24  
 13 Navarrete, Emily          13 LACT-CA                30.94      31.71  
 14 Dowd, Evelyn K            14 SPS-CA                 31.57      31.74  
 15 Corbo, Ashlyn D           13 VKNG-CA                31.58      31.93  
WHT - Division  
  1 Duque, Angelique M        13 WAC-CA                    NT      29.95  
  2 Ngo, Jolie A              13 SGSG-CA                32.24      30.31  
  3 Lara, Xochitl M           13 RMDA-CA                32.42      31.52  
  4 Rodriguez, Michelle       13 DOLPHINS-CA            32.32      31.68  
  5 Jimenez, Alyssa R         13 DOLPHINS-CA            32.60      31.82  
  6 Alexander, Taylor R       14 VKNG-CA                36.65      31.88  
  7 Larsen, Josie B           13 SPS-CA                 32.90      31.92  
  8 Lee, Hayden J             13 SPS-CA                 33.61      31.95  
  9 Baze, Brooke A            13 VKNG-CA                34.12      32.02  
 10 Parks, Savannah L         13 VKNG-CA                32.13      32.09  
 11 Urfano, Zyra              14 CERR-CA                33.24      32.15  
 12 Sandoval, Ariana          14 DOLPHINS-CA            32.29      32.21  
 13 Islas, Sophia N           13 PASA-CA                34.79      32.44  
 14 Carger, Destiny M         14 OASIS-CA               33.88      32.70  
 15 Villegas, Natalie B       13 RMDA-CA                34.55      32.90  
 16 Ros, Melana M             13 VKNG-CA                32.68      32.93  
 17 Rios, Alma G              13 DOLPHINS-CA            34.24      33.11  
 18 Wen, Pearl V              14 MAX-CA                 34.96      33.26  
 19 Hutchins, Melissa M       13 SPS-CA                 34.71      33.29  
 20 Andrews, Georgia          14 OASIS-CA               33.05      33.69  
 21 Hansen, Kate L            13 RMDA-CA                34.18      33.81  
 22 Nunez, Emily L            13 DOLPHINS-CA            33.53      33.96  
 23 Rajnekar, Kaira A         13 CERR-CA                35.85      34.31  
 24 Hita, Alie R              13 RMDA-CA                32.81      34.38  
 25 Avila, Erika              13 DOLPHINS-CA            37.26      35.36  
 26 Hajari, Krishna U         13 CERR-CA                37.45      37.33  
 27 Carrillo, Isabella        14 BAC-CA                 37.07      37.80  
 28 Velasco, Juliana G        13 DOLPHINS-CA            44.97      42.00  
 -- Reyes, Avery M            13 VKNG-CA                33.98         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Okamura, Kotone           13 RMDA-CA                58.40      57.52  
  2 Forrest, Madison B        13 WAC-CA                 57.88      57.92  
  3 Rojo, Lorelei R           13 VKNG-CA                59.15      58.07  
  4 May, Kimberly T           13 RORA-CA                59.37      58.55  
  5 Gonzalez, Nina R          13 VKNG-CA                59.25      58.83  
  6 McClure, Jenna R          14 RMDA-CA                58.52      58.91  
  7 Chen, Chloe M             14 DARE-CA                58.80      58.98  
  8 Kwang, Elaine L           14 RORA-CA                59.60      59.00  
  9 Cho, Audrey G             14 ARSC-CA              1:00.60      59.08  
 10 Mikulski, Franny J        13 RMDA-CA                59.33      59.21  
 11 Jordan, Charlotte G       14 CERR-CA                59.98      59.30  
 12 Walters, Natalie B        14 RMDA-CA                58.40      59.50  
 13 Washington, Sophia R      13 OASIS-CA             1:01.58      59.61  
 14 Kim, Emily H              13 RMDA-CA              1:00.58      59.84  
 15 Jordan, Anna R            14 CERR-CA                59.24      59.91  
 16 Sumortin, Michaela A      14 VKNG-CA              1:00.30    1:00.30  
 17 Vitela, Kelly A           14 LACT-CA              1:00.27    1:01.01  
 18 Oliveira, Camila A        13 CERR-CA              1:00.51    1:01.06  
 19 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      13 UN-CA                1:03.32    1:01.39  
 20 Wen, Arwen G              13 RORA-CA              1:02.81    1:01.65  
 21 Chow, Bethany T           14 RORA-CA              1:01.03    1:02.22  
 22 Huang, Jasmine *          14 DARE-CA              1:02.04    1:02.89  
RED - Division  
  1 Romero, Sydney O          13 CERR-CA              1:04.18    1:01.78  
  2 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA              1:03.68    1:03.98  
  3 Vasquez, Maya A           14 CERR-CA              1:05.68    1:04.05  
  4 Martin, Ivy C             14 VKNG-CA              1:06.46    1:04.68  
  5 Marchen, Kamille          13 WAC-CA               1:07.65    1:04.71  
  6 Duque, Angelique M        13 WAC-CA               1:03.72    1:04.96  
  7 Vicencio, Kayla P         13 CERR-CA              1:03.86    1:05.07  
  8 Chia, Josephine M         14 RORA-CA              1:05.79    1:05.99  
  9 Granado, Gema             13 WAC-CA               1:07.02    1:06.14  
 10 Ortega, Brooke A          14 WAC-CA               1:08.43    1:06.90  
 11 Jimenez, Andrea M         13 LACT-CA              1:07.16    1:06.99  
 12 Shiung, Caitlin           14 MPMR-CA              1:08.68    1:07.03  
 13 Munsayac, Malia J         13 SGSG-CA              1:05.53    1:07.34  
 14 Fang, Cailin *            13 DARE-CA              1:08.14    1:08.61  
 15 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   13 LACT-CA              1:08.36    1:10.56  
 16 Cummings, Lexie A         14 BAC-CA               1:08.54    1:12.47  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ngo, Jolie A              13 SGSG-CA              1:11.78    1:06.34  
  2 Rodriguez, Cassandra      13 BAC-CA               1:11.97    1:06.53  
  3 Ly, Britney A             14 SGSG-CA              1:11.24    1:07.19  
  4 Lee, Cadence S            13 MAX UN-CA            1:12.09    1:07.63  
  5 Corbo, Ashlyn D           13 VKNG-CA              1:10.69    1:08.58  
  6 Prata, Melissa G          13 DOLPHINS-CA          1:13.01    1:08.74  
  7 Christopher, Marla V      14 MORNING STAR-CA      1:09.86    1:08.83  
  8 Alexander, Taylor R       14 VKNG-CA              1:10.87    1:09.02  
  9 Rodriguez, Michelle       13 DOLPHINS-CA          1:13.30    1:09.62  
 10 Nakazawa, LeeAnn M        13 LDST-CA              1:09.22    1:10.31  
 11 Au, Shannon               13 ARSC-CA              1:10.45    1:10.55  
 12 Villasenor, Monica E      13 PASA-CA              1:12.16    1:10.60  
 13 Lara, Xochitl M           13 RMDA-CA              1:10.68    1:10.86  
 14 Vallejo, Stephanie        13 DOLPHINS-CA          1:11.36    1:11.69  
 15 Parks, Savannah L         13 VKNG-CA              1:11.77    1:13.54  
 16 Sandoval, Ariana          14 DOLPHINS-CA          1:14.28    1:15.07  
 17 Wang, Claire E            13 SPS-CA               1:14.20    1:15.78  
 18 Ros, Melana M             13 VKNG-CA              1:13.36    1:16.54  
 19 Yu, Selina N              13 RORA-CA                   NT    1:17.05  
 20 Avila, Erika              13 DOLPHINS-CA          1:17.22    1:17.66  
 21 Carger, Destiny M         14 OASIS-CA             1:25.82    1:18.18  
 22 Popovich, Madeleine S     13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:25.73  
 23 Velasco, Juliana G        13 DOLPHINS-CA          1:40.56    1:41.45  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Okamura, Kotone           13 RMDA-CA              2:05.73    2:04.67  
  2 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      14 RMDA UN-CA           2:04.29    2:04.94  
  3 Kwang, Elaine L           14 RORA-CA              2:08.70    2:05.66  
  4 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA              2:03.12    2:07.64  
  5 Blanco, Nina G            13 DARE-CA              2:07.50    2:07.95  
  6 Rojo, Lorelei R           13 VKNG-CA              2:10.98    2:08.16  
  7 May, Kimberly T           13 RORA-CA              2:09.42    2:09.25  
  8 Torres, Tori A            14 RMDA-CA              2:09.21    2:10.16  
  9 Chen, Chloe M             14 DARE-CA              2:10.96    2:10.81  
 10 Gonzalez, Nina R          13 VKNG-CA              2:07.36    2:11.03  
 11 Forrest, Madison B        13 WAC-CA               2:08.94    2:11.29  
 12 Mikulski, Franny J        13 RMDA-CA              2:08.02    2:11.41  
 13 Sumortin, Michaela A      14 VKNG-CA              2:12.23    2:11.97  
 14 Jordan, Anna R            14 CERR-CA              2:11.07    2:12.25  
 15 Kim, Emily H              13 RMDA-CA              2:11.42    2:12.86  
 16 Mercado, Madison G        13 CERR-CA              2:11.09    2:13.09  
 17 Wen, Arwen G              13 RORA-CA              2:12.58    2:13.66  
 18 Oliveira, Camila A        13 CERR-CA              2:12.07    2:13.87  
 19 Cho, Audrey G             14 ARSC-CA              2:13.34    2:15.91  
 20 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      13 UN-CA                2:15.58    2:16.58  
RED - Division  
  1 Marchen, Kamille          13 WAC-CA               2:21.73    2:17.70  
  2 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA              2:19.07    2:18.31  
  3 Bispango, Barbara E       14 RMDA-CA              2:21.26    2:18.88  
  4 Harutyunyan, Adriana      14 PASA-CA              2:19.38    2:20.03  
  5 Jafari, Nikka S           13 RORA-CA              2:20.59    2:20.31  
  6 Vasquez, Maya A           14 CERR-CA              2:23.02    2:21.45  
  7 Ortega, Brooke A          14 WAC-CA               2:26.30    2:21.62  
  8 Granado, Gema             13 WAC-CA               2:22.21    2:21.68  
  9 Bravo, Naomi S            14 COMM-CA              2:20.20    2:22.58  
WHT - Division  
  1 Duque, Angelique M        13 WAC-CA                    NT    2:21.33  
  2 Shiung, Caitlin           14 MPMR-CA              2:28.77    2:25.40  
  3 Ngo, Jolie A              13 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:26.15  
  4 Alexander, Taylor R       14 VKNG-CA              2:33.07    2:27.34  
  5 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   13 LACT-CA              2:32.07    2:32.15  
  6 Munsayac, Malia J         13 SGSG-CA              2:32.90    2:32.21  
  7 Corbo, Ashlyn D           13 VKNG-CA              2:34.30    2:32.51  
  8 Christopher, Marla V      14 MORNING STAR-CA      2:35.48    2:33.19  
  9 Lee, Hayden J             13 SPS-CA               2:38.41    2:34.10  
 10 Reyes, Avery M            13 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:34.39  
 11 Larsen, Josie B           13 SPS-CA               2:40.05    2:34.45  
 12 Liang, Merci E            13 RMDA-CA              2:33.80    2:34.59  
 13 Lee, Cadence S            13 MAX UN-CA            2:37.24    2:35.09  
 14 Andrews, Georgia          14 OASIS-CA             2:34.72    2:35.12  
 15 Dowd, Evelyn K            14 SPS-CA               2:32.11    2:35.42  
 16 Hita, Alie R              13 RMDA-CA              2:36.13    2:35.64  
 17 Lara, Xochitl M           13 RMDA-CA              2:37.06    2:37.25  
 18 Baze, Brooke A            13 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:38.11  
 19 Navarrete, Emily          13 LACT-CA              2:31.55    2:39.06  
 20 Islas, Sophia N           13 PASA-CA              2:39.63    2:40.22  
 21 Hansen, Kate L            13 RMDA-CA              3:00.84    2:40.26  
 22 Parks, Savannah L         13 VKNG-CA              2:42.13    2:41.61  
 23 Jimenez, Alyssa R         13 DOLPHINS-CA          2:37.73    2:42.95  
 24 Prata, Melissa G          13 DOLPHINS-CA          2:50.66    2:44.51  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Rojo, Lorelei R           13 VKNG-CA              1:03.58    1:04.38  
  2 Torres, Tori A            14 RMDA-CA              1:05.19    1:05.24  
  3 Romero, Sydney O          13 CERR-CA              1:06.43    1:06.00  
  4 Blanco, Nina G            13 DARE-CA              1:03.24    1:07.35  
  5 Kwang, Elaine L           14 RORA-CA              1:07.17    1:07.79  
  6 Cho, Audrey G             14 ARSC-CA              1:08.35    1:07.99  
  7 Wen, Arwen G              13 RORA-CA              1:06.76    1:08.58  
  8 Salcedo, Trinity I        14 MORNING STAR-CA      1:09.98    1:08.66  
  9 Metcalfe, Sadie M         13 SPS-CA               1:08.05    1:09.00  
 10 Washington, Sophia R      13 OASIS-CA             1:09.87    1:09.89  
 11 May, Kimberly T           13 RORA-CA              1:10.46    1:09.99  
 12 Simpson, Kathryn K        13 RMDA-CA              1:11.73    1:10.91  
 13 Jafari, Nikka S           13 RORA-CA              1:10.97    1:11.50  
 14 Huang, Jasmine *          14 DARE-CA              1:10.59    1:11.66  
 15 Jordan, Anna R            14 CERR-CA              1:13.80    1:11.84  
 16 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA              1:09.02    1:11.92  
 17 Jordan, Charlotte G       14 CERR-CA              1:11.98    1:12.29  
 18 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      13 UN-CA                1:13.63    1:12.31  
 18 Bispango, Barbara E       14 RMDA-CA              1:12.23    1:12.31  
 20 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA              1:13.99    1:15.16  
RED - Division  
  1 Martin, Ivy C             14 VKNG-CA              1:14.52    1:12.56  
  2 Duque, Angelique M        13 WAC-CA               1:14.54    1:14.24  
  3 Vitela, Kelly A           14 LACT-CA              1:16.13    1:15.06  
  4 Corbo, Ashlyn D           13 VKNG-CA              1:20.78    1:15.86  
  5 Alexander, Taylor R       14 VKNG-CA              1:14.82    1:16.38  
  6 Cummings, Lexie A         14 BAC-CA               1:17.53    1:19.22  
  7 Fang, Cailin *            13 DARE-CA              1:19.45    1:20.26  
  8 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   13 LACT-CA              1:19.45    1:20.44  
  9 Jimenez, Andrea M         13 LACT-CA              1:19.56    1:21.65  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ngo, Jolie A              13 SGSG-CA              1:23.88    1:17.16  
  2 Yu, Selina N              13 RORA-CA                   NT    1:18.14  
  3 Rodriguez, Cassandra      13 BAC-CA               1:21.28    1:18.16  
  4 Rodriguez, Michelle       13 DOLPHINS-CA          1:21.68    1:20.50  
  5 Shiung, Caitlin           14 MPMR-CA              1:23.14    1:22.07  
  6 Christopher, Marla V      14 MORNING STAR-CA      1:24.75    1:22.88  
  7 Lara, Xochitl M           13 RMDA-CA              1:26.99    1:24.01  
  8 Au, Shannon               13 ARSC-CA              1:24.31    1:25.48  
  9 Wang, Claire E            13 SPS-CA               1:25.43    1:25.78  
 10 Carger, Destiny M         14 OASIS-CA             1:28.34    1:26.55  
 11 Parks, Savannah L         13 VKNG-CA              1:24.68    1:28.70  
 12 Ros, Melana M             13 VKNG-CA              1:27.62    1:28.71  
 13 Hita, Alie R              13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:28.78  
 14 Avila, Erika              13 DOLPHINS-CA          1:29.10    1:30.37  
 15 Velasco, Juliana G        13 DOLPHINS-CA          2:21.86    2:10.38  
 -- Prata, Melissa G          13 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mikulski, Franny J        13 RMDA-CA              1:12.11    1:12.14  
  2 Huang, Jasmine *          14 DARE-CA              1:13.74    1:12.92  
  3 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      14 RMDA UN-CA           1:13.59    1:13.76  
  4 Blanco, Nina G            13 DARE-CA              1:15.26    1:15.55  
  5 Washington, Sophia R      13 OASIS-CA             1:15.39    1:16.79  
  6 Chen, Chloe M             14 DARE-CA              1:14.48    1:16.81  
  7 Truong, Briana H          13 EL MONTE SHARKS-CA   1:18.67    1:17.12  
  8 Okamura, Kotone           13 RMDA-CA              1:17.26    1:17.28  
  9 Romero, Sydney O          13 CERR-CA              1:17.27    1:17.35  
 10 Chow, Bethany T           14 RORA-CA              1:18.30    1:17.70  
 11 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA              1:17.70    1:18.55  
 12 Bispango, Barbara E       14 RMDA-CA              1:20.82    1:20.63  
 13 Forrest, Madison B        13 WAC-CA               1:20.67    1:20.65  
 14 Vitela, Kelly A           14 LACT-CA              1:18.94    1:21.69  
 15 Kwang, Elaine L           14 RORA-CA              1:19.65    1:21.71  
 16 Jordan, Anna R            14 CERR-CA              1:23.28    1:22.78  
 17 Fang, Cailin *            13 DARE-CA              1:22.99    1:23.08  
 18 Wen, Arwen G              13 RORA-CA              1:22.11    1:23.13  
RED - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Nina R          13 VKNG-CA              1:23.52    1:20.90  
  2 Marchen, Kamille          13 WAC-CA               1:25.09    1:22.39  
  3 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA              1:24.49    1:22.46  
  4 Rodriguez, Cassandra      13 BAC-CA               1:23.74    1:22.47  
  5 Harutyunyan, Adriana      14 PASA-CA              1:23.48    1:23.20  
  6 Shiung, Caitlin           14 MPMR-CA              1:25.41    1:23.69  
  7 Cordova, Ariel B          13 VKNG-CA              1:29.61    1:23.82  
  8 Ortega, Brooke A          14 WAC-CA               1:26.22    1:23.84  
  9 Ly, Britney A             14 SGSG-CA              1:29.12    1:24.97  
 10 Vasquez, Maya A           14 CERR-CA              1:26.18    1:25.59  
 11 Chalmers, Ryann M         14 VKNG-CA              1:27.19    1:27.42  
 12 Granado, Gema             13 WAC-CA               1:27.25    1:27.70  
 13 Munsayac, Malia J         13 SGSG-CA              1:26.98    1:27.94  
 14 Liang, Merci E            13 RMDA-CA              1:27.55    1:30.04  
 15 Christopher, Marla V      14 MORNING STAR-CA      1:27.67    1:30.90  
 16 Lee, Cadence S            13 MAX UN-CA            1:28.75    1:31.61  
 17 Jimenez, Andrea M         13 LACT-CA              1:30.89    1:33.20  
 18 Larsen, Josie B           13 SPS-CA               1:30.77    1:33.26  
 19 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   13 LACT-CA              1:29.51    1:35.21  
WHT - Division  
  1 Duque, Angelique M        13 WAC-CA                    NT    1:20.92  
  2 Ngo, Jolie A              13 SGSG-CA              1:31.56    1:22.81  
  3 Urfano, Zyra              14 CERR-CA              1:50.03    1:25.88  
  4 Reyes, Avery M            13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:27.23  
  5 Rajnekar, Kaira A         13 CERR-CA              1:38.79    1:30.70  
  6 Lee, Hayden J             13 SPS-CA               1:35.59    1:31.42  
  7 Nunez, Emily L            13 DOLPHINS-CA          1:34.84    1:31.97  
  8 Baze, Brooke A            13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:32.92  
  9 Dowd, Evelyn K            14 SPS-CA               1:37.33    1:34.87  
 10 Hita, Alie R              13 RMDA-CA              1:34.90    1:35.00  
 11 Ros, Melana M             13 VKNG-CA              1:32.95    1:36.67  
 12 Lara, Xochitl M           13 RMDA-CA              1:38.67    1:37.03  
 13 Alexander, Taylor R       14 VKNG-CA              1:34.57    1:37.70  
 14 Rios, Alma G              13 DOLPHINS-CA          1:38.54    1:37.74  
 15 Hajari, Krishna U         13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:38.07  
 16 Navarrete, Emily          13 LACT-CA              1:38.51    1:38.21  
 17 Hutchins, Melissa M       13 SPS-CA               1:36.29    1:38.50  
 18 Andrews, Georgia          14 OASIS-CA             1:43.41    1:39.71  
 19 Islas, Sophia N           13 PASA-CA                   NT    1:40.31  
 20 Parks, Savannah L         13 VKNG-CA              1:43.64    1:40.57  
 21 Hansen, Kate L            13 RMDA-CA              1:47.73    1:40.72  
 22 Carger, Destiny M         14 OASIS-CA             1:49.35    1:42.30  
 23 Carrillo, Isabella        14 BAC-CA               1:45.02    1:44.70  
 24 Corbo, Ashlyn D           13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:51.58  
 25 Avila, Erika              13 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:53.94  
 -- Tang, Chloe T             14 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Walters, Natalie B        14 RMDA-CA              1:04.85    1:04.32  
  2 McClure, Jenna R          14 RMDA-CA              1:06.39    1:05.16  
  3 Forrest, Madison B        13 WAC-CA               1:07.08    1:05.74  
  4 Chen, Chloe M             14 DARE-CA              1:07.74    1:06.15  
  5 Jordan, Anna R            14 CERR-CA              1:07.01    1:07.13  
  6 Kim, Emily H              13 RMDA-CA              1:07.95    1:07.14  
  7 Mikulski, Franny J        13 RMDA-CA              1:06.76    1:07.16  
  8 Sumortin, Michaela A      14 VKNG-CA              1:08.71    1:07.67  
  9 Vicencio, Kayla P         13 CERR-CA              1:08.60    1:07.78  
 10 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA              1:05.62    1:07.83  
 11 Oliveira, Camila A        13 CERR-CA              1:07.97    1:07.89  
 12 Blanco, Nina G            13 DARE-CA              1:06.49    1:08.56  
 13 Chow, Bethany T           14 RORA-CA              1:08.77    1:08.76  
 14 Jafari, Nikka S           13 RORA-CA              1:10.84    1:10.10  
 15 Gonzalez, Nina R          13 VKNG-CA              1:09.99    1:10.15  
 16 Huang, Jasmine *          14 DARE-CA              1:08.85    1:10.18  
 -- Mercado, Madison G        13 CERR-CA              1:05.88         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Gage, Glory G             13 CERR-CA              1:11.21    1:07.48  
  2 Okamura, Kotone           13 RMDA-CA              1:11.59    1:08.47  
  3 Cordova, Ariel B          13 VKNG-CA              1:14.38    1:11.28  
  4 Alexander, Taylor R       14 VKNG-CA              1:12.43    1:11.31  
  5 Chia, Josephine M         14 RORA-CA              1:11.84    1:11.78  
  6 Ortega, Brooke A          14 WAC-CA               1:15.21    1:12.03  
  7 Munsayac, Malia J         13 SGSG-CA              1:15.23    1:14.56  
  8 Vasquez, Maya A           14 CERR-CA              1:16.11    1:14.87  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lara, Xochitl M           13 RMDA-CA              1:21.03    1:21.74  
  2 Vallejo, Stephanie        13 DOLPHINS-CA          1:22.69    1:22.45  
  3 Ros, Melana M             13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:24.16  
  4 Rodriguez, Michelle       13 DOLPHINS-CA          1:29.95    1:24.96  
  5 Villasenor, Monica E      13 PASA-CA              1:27.54    1:25.88  
  6 Lee, Cadence S            13 MAX UN-CA            1:30.80    1:28.03  
  7 Au, Shannon               13 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:32.84  
  8 Hita, Alie R              13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:35.50  
 -- Wang, Claire E            13 SPS-CA               1:39.38         DQ  
 -- Nakazawa, LeeAnn M        13 LDST-CA              1:29.93         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Okamura, Kotone           13 RMDA-CA              2:24.47    2:21.38  
  2 Kwang, Elaine L           14 RORA-CA              2:24.21    2:22.15  
  3 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA              2:21.72    2:22.65  
  4 Washington, Sophia R      13 OASIS-CA             2:36.42    2:22.79  
  5 May, Kimberly T           13 RORA-CA              2:25.12    2:23.27  
  6 Chow, Bethany T           14 RORA-CA              2:25.81    2:25.79  
  7 Mercado, Madison G        13 CERR-CA              2:24.86    2:25.83  
  8 Blanco, Nina G            13 DARE-CA              2:22.38    2:26.09  
  9 Forrest, Madison B        13 WAC-CA               2:29.69    2:26.35  
 10 Wen, Arwen G              13 RORA-CA              2:28.88    2:27.41  
 11 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA              2:20.19    2:27.87  
 12 Jordan, Charlotte G       14 CERR-CA              2:33.56    2:28.85  
 13 Gonzalez, Nina R          13 VKNG-CA              2:31.88    2:29.24  
 14 Oliveira, Camila A        13 CERR-CA              2:28.64    2:31.03  
 15 Metcalfe, Sadie M         13 SPS-CA               2:27.26    2:32.25  
 16 Vicencio, Kayla P         13 CERR-CA              2:33.25    2:32.41  
 17 Bispango, Barbara E       14 RMDA-CA              2:34.74    2:32.54  
 18 Duque, Angelique M        13 WAC-CA               2:35.80    2:36.92  
 19 Sumortin, Michaela A      14 VKNG-CA              2:32.63    2:37.27  
RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Cassandra      13 BAC-CA               2:44.47    2:34.98  
  2 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA              2:36.97    2:35.10  
  3 Martin, Ivy C             14 VKNG-CA              2:38.96    2:36.26  
  4 Chia, Josephine M         14 RORA-CA              2:40.47    2:37.50  
  5 Ortega, Brooke A          14 WAC-CA               2:43.52    2:37.95  
  6 Marchen, Kamille          13 WAC-CA               2:40.06    2:37.99  
  7 Cordova, Ariel B          13 VKNG-CA              2:41.91    2:39.42  
  8 Granado, Gema             13 WAC-CA               2:40.93    2:42.58  
  9 Munsayac, Malia J         13 SGSG-CA              2:39.86    2:43.42  
 10 Shiung, Caitlin           14 MPMR-CA              2:50.52    2:46.30  
 11 Cummings, Lexie A         14 BAC-CA               2:49.04    2:56.97  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   13 LACT-CA                   NT    2:50.52  
  2 Lee, Cadence S            13 MAX UN-CA            2:51.78    2:51.08  
  3 Villasenor, Monica E      13 PASA-CA              2:55.80    2:56.73  
  4 Hita, Alie R              13 RMDA-CA              2:55.78    2:57.43  
  5 Nakazawa, LeeAnn M        13 LDST-CA                   NT    3:00.06  
  6 Corbo, Ashlyn D           13 VKNG-CA              3:00.20    3:02.73  
  7 Parks, Savannah L         13 VKNG-CA              3:04.53    3:06.99  
 -- Ngo, Jolie A              13 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Shin, Megan A             16 RMDA-CA                27.07      26.79  
  2 Green, Sophia I           15 RMDA-CA                27.26      27.20  
  3 Gaeta, Citlalti V         15 DARE-CA                27.76      27.44  
  4 Rosales, Natalie R        17 DOLPHINS-CA            27.67      27.62  
  5 Casaday, Megan A          16 RMDA-CA                27.05      27.97  
  6 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     15 RMDA-CA                28.09      28.09  
  7 Doherty, Bella M          16 RMDA-CA                28.23      28.19  
  8 Hansen, Libbi N           16 RMDA-CA                28.67      28.35  
  9 Huynh, Krystal E          16 DARE UN-CA             28.57      28.44  
 10 Padilla, Vivian E         17 MPMR-CA                28.87      28.47  
 11 Jurado, Aisa N            16 ULTR-CA                28.28      28.78  
 12 Reyes, Kaili S            15 WAC-CA                 28.49      28.98  
 13 Mendoza, Catherine C      17 COMM-CA                27.73      29.06  
 14 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        15 RMDA-CA                28.34      29.48  
 15 Murray, Bridget M         16 VKNG-CA                29.13      29.54  
 16 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       16 RMDA-CA                28.44      29.55  
 17 Maze, Karri C             15 VKNG-CA                29.10      29.61  
RED - Division  
  1 Babbitt, Erin H           16 MORNING STAR-CA        29.45      28.36  
  2 Jorgensen, Ella N         15 VKNG-CA                30.35      29.62  
  3 Rodriguez, Carly A        16 SPS-CA                 29.48      29.79  
  4 Lashlee, Victoria J       15 RMDA-CA                29.81      30.71  
  5 Perdue, Adrienne D        15 ULTR-CA                31.08      31.59  
WHT - Division  
  1 Angeles, Stephanie        15 LACT-CA                32.99      34.57  
  2 Punzalan, Alyssa M        15 BAC-CA                 36.83      37.74  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Green, Sophia I           15 RMDA-CA                57.93      57.17  
  2 Garcia, Fernanda          15 MORNING STAR-CA        56.65      57.56  
  3 Ochoa, Maritza J          16 MORNING STAR-CA        56.79      57.85  
  4 Shin, Megan A             16 RMDA-CA                57.65      58.29  
  5 Gaeta, Citlalti V         15 DARE-CA              1:00.34    1:00.80  
  6 Gaitatjis, Angela E       16 RMDA-CA              1:01.01    1:00.85  
  7 Hernandez, Paola N        15 WAC-CA               1:02.44    1:01.47  
  8 Mendoza, Catherine C      17 COMM-CA                59.77    1:01.85  
  9 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       16 RMDA-CA              1:01.67    1:03.83  
 10 Silva, Jayda L            16 COMM-CA                59.81    1:04.24  
 11 Rosales, Natalie R        17 DOLPHINS-CA          1:01.25    1:05.39  
RED - Division  
  1 Padilla, Vivian E         17 MPMR-CA              1:03.15    1:02.88  
  2 Reyes, Kaili S            15 WAC-CA               1:02.93    1:03.54  
  3 Huynh, Krystal E          16 DARE UN-CA           1:05.03    1:03.79  
  4 Lashlee, Victoria J       15 RMDA-CA              1:03.84    1:03.98  
  5 Esquerra, Sydney G        15 RMDA-CA              1:04.10    1:04.86  
  6 Jurado, Aisa N            16 ULTR-CA              1:03.94    1:04.91  
  7 Flores, Hayriel           15 OASIS-CA             1:03.44    1:05.15  
  8 Nunez, Aimee              17 DOLPHINS-CA          1:07.12    1:09.17  
WHT - Division  
  1 Berentes, Roxana P        15 RMDA-CA              1:11.95    1:14.57  
  2 Punzalan, Alyssa M        15 BAC-CA               1:19.65    1:20.43  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Knapp, Allison M          15 VKNG-CA              1:59.56    2:02.86  
  2 Shin, Megan A             16 RMDA-CA              2:06.77    2:04.92  
  3 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     15 RMDA-CA              2:09.19    2:07.54  
  4 Green, Sophia I           15 RMDA-CA              2:11.03    2:08.45  
  5 Doherty, Bella M          16 RMDA-CA              2:08.80    2:08.68  
  6 Hansen, Libbi N           16 RMDA-CA              2:13.81    2:09.37  
  7 Gaitatjis, Angela E       16 RMDA-CA              2:09.14    2:11.35  
  8 Gaeta, Citlalti V         15 DARE-CA              2:10.73    2:11.90  
  9 Carrillo, Zoey            16 WAC-CA               2:11.91    2:12.44  
 10 Babbitt, Erin H           16 MORNING STAR-CA      2:14.12    2:14.19  
 11 Hernandez, Paola N        15 WAC-CA               2:11.73    2:16.47  
 12 Padilla, Vivian E         17 MPMR-CA              2:15.49    2:16.85  
 13 Lashlee, Victoria J       15 RMDA-CA              2:14.32    2:18.60  
 14 Mendoza, Catherine C      17 COMM-CA              2:09.32    2:23.87  
 15 Silva, Jayda L            16 COMM-CA              2:12.59    2:25.33  
RED - Division  
  1 Jorgensen, Ella N         15 VKNG-CA              2:18.65    2:18.24  
  2 Esquerra, Sydney G        15 RMDA-CA              2:16.44    2:19.62  
  3 Maze, Karri C             15 VKNG-CA              2:21.75    2:19.85  
  4 Rodriguez, Carly A        16 SPS-CA               2:28.21    2:23.47  
  5 Kishore, Sulekha K        15 RORA-CA              2:22.92    2:25.19  
  6 Jurado, Aisa N            16 ULTR-CA              2:23.00    2:25.73  
WHT - Division  
  1 Angeles, Stephanie        15 LACT-CA              2:53.51    2:55.89  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ochoa, Maritza J          16 MORNING STAR-CA      1:03.63    1:06.10  
  2 Garcia, Fernanda          15 MORNING STAR-CA      1:08.70    1:07.46  
  3 Knapp, Allison M          15 VKNG-CA              1:09.08    1:07.61  
  4 Rosales, Natalie R        17 DOLPHINS-CA          1:05.66    1:08.61  
  5 Babbitt, Erin H           16 MORNING STAR-CA      1:09.15    1:08.67  
  6 Gregorio, Jania           16 RMDA-CA              1:09.02    1:09.38  
  7 Gaeta, Citlalti V         15 DARE-CA              1:11.73    1:11.47  
  8 Reyes, Kaili S            15 WAC-CA               1:11.02    1:11.69  
  9 Mendoza, Catherine C      17 COMM-CA              1:09.46    1:13.43  
 10 Doherty, Bella M          16 RMDA-CA              1:12.13    1:14.02  
 11 Esquerra, Sydney G        15 RMDA-CA              1:13.92    1:14.50  
 12 Silva, Jayda L            16 COMM-CA              1:12.21    1:16.30  
RED - Division  
  1 Huynh, Krystal E          16 DARE UN-CA           1:16.37    1:16.41  
  2 Lashlee, Victoria J       15 RMDA-CA              1:19.17    1:17.63  
  3 Nunez, Aimee              17 DOLPHINS-CA          1:17.43    1:20.87  
  4 Berentes, Roxana P        15 RMDA-CA              1:20.24    1:23.01  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jorgensen, Ella N         15 VKNG-CA              1:24.66    1:18.80  
  2 Punzalan, Alyssa M        15 BAC-CA               1:31.15    1:31.90  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Casaday, Megan A          16 RMDA-CA              1:10.70    1:13.44  
  2 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       16 RMDA-CA              1:14.47    1:16.27  
  3 Carrillo, Zoey            16 WAC-CA               1:18.04    1:18.63  
  4 Huynh, Krystal E          16 DARE UN-CA           1:19.18    1:19.28  
  5 Hansen, Libbi N           16 RMDA-CA              1:20.82    1:19.57  
  6 Zheng, Beryl B            16 RMDA-CA              1:19.49    1:19.60  
  7 Kishore, Sulekha K        15 RORA-CA              1:17.25    1:19.92  
  8 Hernandez, Paola N        15 WAC-CA               1:17.94    1:21.15  
  9 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     15 RMDA-CA              1:20.88    1:21.72  
 10 Gregorio, Jania           16 RMDA-CA              1:20.06    1:22.33  
 11 Murray, Bridget M         16 VKNG-CA              1:22.01    1:22.99  
 12 Mendoza, Catherine C      17 COMM-CA              1:18.72    1:24.10  
 13 Maze, Karri C             15 VKNG-CA              1:23.15    1:25.13  
 14 Lashlee, Victoria J       15 RMDA-CA              1:22.03    1:25.59  
RED - Division  
  1 Reyes, Kaili S            15 WAC-CA               1:24.47    1:26.41  
  2 Jorgensen, Ella N         15 VKNG-CA              1:27.32    1:27.67  
WHT - Division  
  1 Perdue, Adrienne D        15 ULTR-CA              1:33.96    1:34.84  
  2 Punzalan, Alyssa M        15 BAC-CA               1:37.12    1:39.83  
  3 Angeles, Stephanie        15 LACT-CA              1:51.02    1:50.43  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        15 RMDA-CA              1:06.46    1:06.04  
  2 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     15 RMDA-CA              1:10.10    1:06.72  
  3 Hernandez, Paola N        15 WAC-CA               1:06.42    1:09.32  
  4 Flores, Hayriel           15 OASIS-CA             1:09.85    1:15.25  
RED - Division  
  1 Huynh, Krystal E          16 DARE UN-CA           1:14.85    1:09.96  
  2 Jurado, Aisa N            16 ULTR-CA              1:16.94    1:15.14  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jorgensen, Ella N         15 VKNG-CA              1:18.03    1:20.93  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Knapp, Allison M          15 VKNG-CA              2:28.45    2:23.85  
  2 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     15 RMDA-CA              2:26.95    2:26.07  
  3 Gregorio, Jania           16 RMDA-CA              2:27.55    2:29.05  
  4 Doherty, Bella M          16 RMDA-CA              2:31.12    2:29.84  
  5 Reyes, Kaili S            15 WAC-CA               2:33.76    2:32.84  
  6 Silva, Jayda L            16 COMM-CA              2:31.42    2:34.32  
RED - Division  
  1 Babbitt, Erin H           16 MORNING STAR-CA      2:44.54    2:32.91  
  2 Lashlee, Victoria J       15 RMDA-CA              2:38.59    2:41.06  
  3 Jorgensen, Ella N         15 VKNG-CA              2:46.39    2:42.09  
WHT - Division  
  1 Flores, Hayriel           15 OASIS-CA                  NT    2:40.16  
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dornoff, Alexandria E     12 RMDA UN-CA           5:27.39    5:27.29  
  2 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA              5:27.57    5:30.85  
  3 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA              6:24.60    5:34.86  
  4 Salcedo, Trinity I        14 MORNING STAR-CA      5:27.93    5:36.59  
  5 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     15 RMDA-CA              5:41.25    5:49.41  
  6 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA              6:19.47    5:53.89  
  7 Flores, Breeana           12 DOLPHINS-CA          5:56.58    5:56.50  
  8 Liva, Bryce E             12 RMDA UN-CA           5:58.60    5:58.41  
  9 Marchen, Kamille          13 WAC-CA               6:13.96    5:59.51  
 10 Metcalfe, Sadie M         13 SPS-CA               5:59.14    5:59.96  
 11 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA              6:24.60    6:01.07  
 12 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    12 RMDA UN-CA           6:21.36    6:03.10  
 13 Luc, Erika                12 DARE-CA              6:21.04    6:03.56  
 14 Garcia, Avah G            12 WAC-CA               6:12.48    6:04.12  
 15 Cho, Kristina J           12 RMDA UN-CA           6:16.15    6:04.16  
 16 Padilla, Vivian E         17 MPMR-CA              6:15.22    6:05.99  
 17 Kim, Natalie J            12 RMDA UN-CA           5:56.60    6:18.72  
 18 Hsieh, Reena              11 MAX-CA               6:24.60    6:21.79  
 19 Lesnever, Ella C          11 SPS-CA               6:24.60    6:35.58  
 20 Jones, Hannah J           12 OASIS-CA             6:24.60    6:37.87  
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Bella M          16 RMDA-CA             20:03.31   19:27.14  
  2 Gaitatjis, Angela E       16 RMDA-CA             18:44.43   19:36.03  
  3 Torres, Tori A            14 RMDA-CA             20:49.49   20:11.76  
  4 Liva, Bryce E             12 RMDA UN-CA          20:39.96   20:24.17  
  5 Esquerra, Sydney G        15 RMDA-CA             20:58.66   20:24.94  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rojo, Lorelei R           13 VKNG-CA              2:23.17    2:18.93  
  2 Knapp, Allison M          15 VKNG-CA              2:30.46    2:23.27  
  3 Wen, Arwen G              13 RORA-CA              2:26.42    2:24.08  
  4 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA              2:45.89    2:25.75  
  5 Burgess, Samantha E       12 RMDA-CA              2:34.50    2:30.60  
  6 Jafari, Nikka S           13 RORA-CA              2:32.09    2:31.03  
  7 Jordan, Charlotte G       14 CERR-CA              2:32.30    2:32.55  
  8 Rosales, Natalie R        17 DOLPHINS-CA          2:27.77    2:33.09  
  9 Reyes, Kaili S            15 WAC-CA               2:29.92    2:33.54  
 10 Cho, Audrey G             14 ARSC-CA              2:24.52    2:37.57  
 11 Zheng, Beryl B            16 RMDA-CA              2:37.61    2:42.20  
 12 Villegas, Natalie B       13 RMDA-CA              2:46.20    2:42.95  
 13 Fang, Cailin *            13 DARE-CA              2:46.20    2:44.12  
 14 Padilla, Vivian E         17 MPMR-CA              2:43.69    2:46.68  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      14 RMDA UN-CA           2:34.78    2:34.39  
  2 Mikulski, Franny J        13 RMDA-CA              2:37.58    2:34.48  
  3 May, Kimberly T           13 RORA-CA              2:51.25    2:39.61  
  4 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       16 RMDA-CA              2:37.60    2:40.30  
  5 Chow, Bethany T           14 RORA-CA              2:45.22    2:40.77  
  6 Dornoff, Alexandria E     12 RMDA UN-CA           2:56.40    2:42.19  
  7 Edralinda, Keira A        11 MAX-CA               3:08.80    2:44.16  
  8 Washington, Sophia R      13 OASIS-CA             2:53.04    2:44.32  
  9 Esquerra, Sydney G        15 RMDA-CA              3:08.80    2:46.64  
 10 Vicencio, Kayla P         13 CERR-CA              2:47.01    2:47.41  
 11 Hernandez, Paola N        15 WAC-CA               2:45.08    2:47.58  
 12 Silva, Jayda L            16 COMM-CA              2:45.93    2:48.72  
 13 Espeseth, Alicia M        12 WAC-CA               3:07.00    2:50.04  
 14 Knapp, Allison M          15 VKNG-CA              3:00.43    2:50.18  
 15 Shin, Megan A             16 RMDA-CA              2:48.04    2:50.56  
 16 Huynh, Krystal E          16 DARE UN-CA           2:53.17    2:51.07  
 17 Kishore, Sulekha K        15 RORA-CA              2:51.23    2:51.95  
 18 Lee, Alexa A              11 SGSG-CA              3:02.56    2:52.15  
 19 Zheng, Beryl B            16 RMDA-CA              2:57.98    2:52.36  
 20 McClure, Alyssa R         12 RMDA-CA              2:57.59    2:52.67  
 21 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA              3:08.80    2:52.87  
 22 Burgess, Samantha E       12 RMDA-CA              3:08.80    2:53.47  
 23 Murray, Bridget M         16 VKNG-CA              2:54.62    2:54.19  
 24 Marchen, Kamille          13 WAC-CA               2:56.47    2:54.26  
 25 Fang, Cailin *            13 DARE-CA              2:56.81    2:54.90  
 26 Thai, Kianna N            11 SGSG-CA              2:54.63    2:57.26  
 27 Rodriguez, Cassandra      13 BAC-CA               3:00.19    2:57.43  
 28 Vitela, Kelly A           14 LACT-CA              2:47.63    2:58.62  
 29 Gregorio, Jania           16 RMDA-CA              2:56.36    2:59.05  
 30 Bravo, Naomi S            14 COMM-CA              2:56.83    2:59.56  
 31 Torres, Madalyn G         12 ULTR-CA              3:05.00    3:05.78  
 32 Fong, Lauren A            12 CERR-CA              3:05.97    3:07.10  
 33 Liang, Merci E            13 RMDA-CA              3:00.50    3:09.59  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Trinity I        14 MORNING STAR-CA      2:26.39    2:18.50  
  2 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        15 RMDA-CA              2:20.44    2:19.69  
  3 Walters, Natalie B        14 RMDA-CA              2:28.16    2:20.06  
  4 Contreras, Denise N       12 CERR-CA              2:43.20    2:21.53  
  5 Knapp, Allison M          15 VKNG-CA              2:32.40    2:21.69  
  6 Gage, Glory G             13 CERR-CA              2:43.20    2:22.35  
  7 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA              2:27.96    2:22.47  
  8 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA              2:43.20    2:23.59  
  9 Simpson, Kathryn K        13 RMDA-CA              2:43.20    2:24.58  
 10 Torres, Tori A            14 RMDA-CA              2:28.57    2:25.70  
 11 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA              2:43.20    2:25.90  
 12 McClure, Jenna R          14 RMDA-CA              2:32.04    2:26.96  
 13 Shin, Megan A             16 RMDA-CA              2:26.17    2:27.17  
 14 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA              2:39.69    2:29.04  
 15 Jafari, Nikka S           13 RORA-CA              2:43.20    2:33.84  
 16 Gaitatjis, Angela E       16 RMDA-CA              2:19.99    2:34.17  
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA              5:48.20    4:59.30  
  2 Mikulski, Franny J        13 RMDA-CA              5:21.44    5:01.62  
  3 Li, Kiana W               12 MPMR-CA              5:06.43    5:01.86  
  4 Chen, Chloe M             14 DARE-CA              5:48.20    5:06.03  
  5 Doherty, Bella M          16 RMDA-CA              5:11.57    5:13.20  
  6 Gaeta, Citlalti V         15 DARE-CA              5:32.47    5:20.36  
  7 Gage, Glory G             13 CERR-CA              5:48.20    5:22.34  
  8 Esquerra, Sydney G        15 RMDA-CA              5:35.10    5:26.36  
  9 Subdias, Yolotzin         12 SPS-CA               5:28.36    5:36.13  
 10 Fang, Cailin *            13 DARE-CA              5:48.20    5:45.15  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Jake J                8 KSST-CA                17.60      18.02  
RED - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Jacob             7 LACT-CA                19.68      18.00  
  2 Usita, Keyon D             6 RMDA-CA                18.64      18.51  
  3 Verduzco, Sean M           8 DOLPHINS-CA            18.57      19.29  
  4 Oates, Connor E            7 RMDA-CA                19.79      19.42  
  5 Russo, Jamespatrick P      7 BPAC-CA                20.62      19.60  
  6 Morales, Caleb Z           8 LDST-CA                21.05      19.81  
  7 Finley, Ivan M             8 RMDA-CA                20.13      19.92  
  8 Cardenas, Liam R           7 COMM-CA                20.36      20.44  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   8 LACT-CA                24.07      18.05  
  2 Luna, Gio S                8 CERR-CA                25.10      19.11  
  3 Roblero, Daniel            8 LACT-CA                21.84      19.53  
  4 Sentosa, Josiah            8 RMDA-CA                   NT      19.59  
  5 Parande, Neel P            8 CERR-CA                   NT      19.66  
  6 Ochiai, Kevin K            7 VKNG-CA                26.43      21.87  
  7 Kim-Tang, Paxton Z         8 DARE-CA                   NT      22.22  
  8 Bushman, Henry W           8 RMDA-CA                23.44      23.28  
  9 Lim, Eric M                6 DARE-CA                23.14      23.50  
 10 Escobar, Jason A           7 LACT-CA                23.74      23.60  
 11 Criddle, Blake A           7 SGSG-CA                30.34      25.88  
 12 Lopez, Joari A             6 DOLPHINS-CA            33.22      26.69  
 13 Pang, Michael              5 DARE-CA                   NT      31.70  
 14 Salazar, Alexander N       8 BPAC-CA                   NT      33.09  
 15 Beightler, Rohan H         8 DARE-CA                   NT      35.21  
 -- Washington, Cliff T        8 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jake J                8 KSST-CA                39.56      39.18  
  2 NG, Lex A                  8 SPS-CA                 49.67      40.23  
  3 Chan, Kurtis               8 MPMR-CA                   NT      40.78  
  4 Cardenas, Liam R           7 COMM-CA                45.62      41.63  
  5 Usita, Keyon D             6 RMDA-CA                43.54      41.69  
  6 Parande, Neel P            8 CERR-CA                43.15      42.11  
  7 Finley, Ivan M             8 RMDA-CA                43.91      42.58  
  8 Sentosa, Josiah            8 RMDA-CA                   NT      44.00  
  9 Verduzco, Sean M           8 DOLPHINS-CA            42.94      45.58  
 10 Kim-Tang, Paxton Z         8 DARE-CA              1:05.33      46.24  
 11 Washington, Cliff T        8 LACT-CA                47.61      48.29  
 12 Lim, Eric M                6 DARE-CA                48.67      49.25  
 13 Osbey, Logan R             8 RMDA-CA                   NT      49.97  
 14 Gonzalez, Gian             8 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      51.27  
 15 Song, Ethan C              7 DARE-CA                49.45      52.50  
 16 Dizon, Noah L              8 SGSG-CA              1:01.48      52.52  
 17 Britvec, Trent W           8 RMDA-CA                   NT      53.60  
 18 Lee, Jake J                8 RMDA-CA                   NT      53.86  
 19 Weber, Casey C             8 ULTR-CA                56.63      54.42  
 20 Russo, Jamespatrick P      7 BPAC-CA                44.38      58.66  
 21 Dunn, Cooper D             8 VKNG-CA                   NT      59.45  
 22 Bushman, Henry W           8 RMDA-CA                54.03      59.59  
 23 Cao, Isaiah W              8 SGSG-CA              1:07.21    1:02.43  
 24 Lopez, Joari A             6 DOLPHINS-CA          1:05.92    1:04.45  
 25 Aboyelnaya, Adam A         7 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:07.16  
 26 Pang, Michael              5 DARE-CA                   NT    1:13.01  
 27 Sepulveda, Lessons R       6 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:14.28  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   8 LACT-CA              1:32.92    1:26.11  
  2 Usita, Keyon D             6 RMDA-CA              1:31.38    1:26.53  
  3 Flores, Brandon P          8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:32.65  
  4 Finley, Ivan M             8 RMDA-CA              1:38.03    1:35.01  
  5 Cardenas, Liam R           7 COMM-CA              1:35.98    1:38.52  
  6 Verduzco, Sean M           8 DOLPHINS-CA          1:37.81    1:40.06  
  7 Osbey, Logan R             8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:53.20  
  8 Song, Ethan C              7 DARE-CA                   NT    1:54.61  
  9 Calder, Derrick A          7 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:56.08  
 10 Lee, Jake J                8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:57.83  
 11 Weber, Casey C             8 ULTR-CA              1:54.75    1:58.73  
 12 Kim-Tang, Paxton Z         8 DARE-CA                   NT    1:59.52  
 13 Washington, Cliff T        8 LACT-CA              1:57.01    2:00.85  
 -- Gonzalez, Gian             8 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Jake J                8 KSST-CA                20.35      21.08  
RED - Division  
  1 Cardenas, Liam R           7 COMM-CA                25.03      24.22  
  2 Parande, Neel P            8 CERR-CA                23.66      24.26  
  3 Kim-Tang, Paxton Z         8 DARE-CA                25.47      27.54  
WHT - Division  
  1 Flores, Brandon P          8 RMDA-CA                   NT      23.66  
  2 Russo, Jamespatrick P      7 BPAC-CA                   NT      23.79  
  3 Chan, Kurtis               8 MPMR-CA                29.78      24.85  
  4 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   8 LACT-CA                27.46      25.36  
  5 Washington, Cliff T        8 LACT-CA                   NT      26.18  
  6 Sentosa, Josiah            8 RMDA-CA                   NT      27.19  
  7 Bushman, Henry W           8 RMDA-CA                29.43      27.58  
  8 Osbey, Logan R             8 RMDA-CA                30.45      28.22  
  9 Dizon, Noah L              8 SGSG-CA                31.69      28.93  
 10 Lim, Eric M                6 DARE-CA                   NT      30.08  
 11 Calder, Derrick A          7 RMDA-CA                30.74      30.47  
 12 Cao, Isaiah W              8 SGSG-CA                   NT      32.02  
 13 Dunn, Cooper D             8 VKNG-CA                   NT      32.67  
 14 Lopez, Joari A             6 DOLPHINS-CA            37.32      33.94  
 15 Robb, Omar H               6 SPS-CA                    NT      36.99  
 16 Pang, Michael              5 DARE-CA                   NT      39.19  
 17 Sepulveda, Lessons R       6 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      43.93  
 18 Salazar, Alexander N       8 BPAC-CA                   NT      45.70  
 -- Aboyelnaya, Adam A         7 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
 -- Lee, Jake J                8 KSST-CA                22.05         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Usita, Keyon D             6 RMDA-CA                25.49      25.74  
  2 Verduzco, Sean M           8 DOLPHINS-CA            25.30      28.44  
  3 Bushman, Henry W           8 RMDA-CA                26.25      33.25  
WHT - Division  
  1 NG, Lex A                  8 SPS-CA                    NT      25.79  
  2 Flores, Brandon P          8 RMDA-CA                   NT      26.65  
  3 Chan, Kurtis               8 MPMR-CA                30.30      26.88  
  4 Dizon, Noah L              8 SGSG-CA                28.47      27.22  
  5 Lee, Jake J                8 RMDA-CA                   NT      29.19  
  6 Weber, Casey C             8 ULTR-CA                34.90      30.53  
  7 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   8 LACT-CA                   NT      30.82  
  8 Russo, Jamespatrick P      7 BPAC-CA                   NT      30.88  
  9 Finley, Ivan M             8 RMDA-CA                30.85      30.94  
 10 Song, Ethan C              7 DARE-CA                   NT      31.08  
 11 Calder, Derrick A          7 RMDA-CA                   NT      34.27  
 12 Robb, Omar H               6 SPS-CA                    NT      34.34  
 13 Cao, Isaiah W              8 SGSG-CA                   NT      36.19  
 -- Lopez, Joari A             6 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Parande, Neel P            8 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Britvec, Trent W           8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Jake J                8 KSST-CA                19.94      19.81  
RED - Division  
  1 Verduzco, Sean M           8 DOLPHINS-CA            23.66      25.95  
  2 Morales, Caleb Z           8 LDST-CA                25.00      26.32  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Jacob             7 LACT-CA                   NT      22.52  
  2 Russo, Jamespatrick P      7 BPAC-CA                   NT      23.28  
  3 Luna, Gio S                8 CERR-CA                31.97      24.83  
  4 Cardenas, Liam R           7 COMM-CA                27.33      24.87  
  5 Roblero, Daniel            8 LACT-CA                26.85      25.20  
  6 Usita, Keyon D             6 RMDA-CA                29.09      25.26  
  7 Ochiai, Kevin K            7 VKNG-CA                45.52      26.25  
  8 Kim-Tang, Paxton Z         8 DARE-CA                32.53      26.63  
  9 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   8 LACT-CA                28.37      26.94  
 10 Escobar, Jason A           7 LACT-CA                32.85      27.43  
 11 Parande, Neel P            8 CERR-CA                   NT      29.04  
 12 Finley, Ivan M             8 RMDA-CA                31.78      30.89  
 13 Lim, Eric M                6 DARE-CA                   NT      31.13  
 14 Bushman, Henry W           8 RMDA-CA                31.32      31.61  
 15 Oates, Connor E            7 RMDA-CA                   NT      34.08  
 16 Criddle, Blake A           7 SGSG-CA                   NT      40.65  
 -- Beightler, Rohan H         8 DARE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Jake J                8 KSST-CA              1:30.72    1:31.74  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Jacob             7 LACT-CA              1:45.56    1:40.16  
  2 Usita, Keyon D             6 RMDA-CA              1:49.57    1:43.01  
  3 Parande, Neel P            8 CERR-CA                   NT    1:52.02  
  4 Russo, Jamespatrick P      7 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:52.57  
  5 Ochiai, Kevin K            7 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:53.33  
  6 Verduzco, Sean M           8 DOLPHINS-CA          1:56.40    1:56.28  
  7 Morales, Caleb Z           8 LDST-CA              2:00.76    1:56.90  
  8 Roblero, Daniel            8 LACT-CA              1:56.37    1:56.92  
  9 Finley, Ivan M             8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:59.51  
 10 Cardenas, Liam R           7 COMM-CA              2:29.20    1:59.69  
 11 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   8 LACT-CA              2:20.71    2:00.67  
 12 Kim-Tang, Paxton Z         8 DARE-CA              2:13.33    2:03.95  
 13 Bushman, Henry W           8 RMDA-CA              2:13.37    2:13.58  
 -- Oates, Connor E            7 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sentosa, Josiah            8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Luna, Gio S                8 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA                30.34      29.36  
  2 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA-CA                30.06      29.46  
  3 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA                31.79      31.27  
  4 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 RMDA UN-CA             30.83      31.44  
  5 Santos, Elonzo T          10 VKNG-CA                32.26      31.95  
  6 Arellano, Jayden O         9 MSAC UN-CA             32.06      32.02  
  7 Frascini, Jeremiah G       9 RMDA-CA                32.58      32.23  
  8 Cristobal, Abe            10 LACT-CA                33.01      32.27  
  9 Yu, Andy                  10 MAX-CA                 32.35      32.47  
 10 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA-CA                33.91      32.76  
 11 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA                32.23      33.26  
 12 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA                34.00      33.50  
 13 Chiang, Jordan T           8 RMDA-CA                33.12      33.53  
 14 Phuong, Ryan               8 DARE-CA                34.08      33.86  
 15 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA                33.90      34.10  
 16 Ocampo, Nicolas L          9 COMM-CA                33.81      34.31  
 17 Chow, Tobey S              9 ARSC-CA                33.96      34.60  
 -- Alvarez, Conner D         10 OASIS-CA               29.89         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Luke J               10 RMDA-CA                35.73      33.49  
  2 Reyes, Julian A            9 WAC-CA                 34.72      34.42  
  3 Chiu, Gabriel A           10 RORA-CA                34.46      34.52  
  4 Park, Joshua J             8 CERR UN-CA             35.51      35.11  
  5 Cardenas, Ivan R          10 COMM-CA                35.52      35.67  
  6 Yeh, Eythan Y             10 MAX-CA                 35.57      35.92  
  7 Ortega, Jose A             9 WAC-CA                 36.57      36.39  
  8 Ng, Ivan M                10 DARE-CA                34.66      36.77  
  9 Wong, Westin               9 RMDA-CA                36.33      36.88  
WHT - Division  
  1 Zhou, Zackary A           10 MAX-CA                 37.54      32.75  
  2 Fearence, Jayjay D        10 VKNG-CA                38.98      34.27  
  3 Bustos, Gabe P            10 OASIS-CA                  NT      35.16  
  4 Kusuma, Aston S            8 MAX-CA                    NT      35.17  
  5 Franco, Nathan T          10 VKNG-CA                37.84      35.91  
  6 Zhu, Austin                9 MPMR-CA                37.28      36.33  
  7 Bertao, Jake R            10 DOLPHINS-CA            37.39      36.49  
  8 Condello, Andrew P        10 RMDA-CA                37.32      36.75  
  9 Lee, Mike J               10 RMDA-CA                   NT      36.84  
 10 De La Mora, Ethan         10 COMM-CA                37.68      36.99  
 11 Benavides, Noah J          9 DOLPHINS-CA            38.88      37.34  
 12 Lara, Israel               9 LACT-CA                38.58      37.38  
 13 Ybaceta, Kyle N           10 VKNG-CA                38.22      37.51  
 14 Kwok, Michael K           10 MPMR-CA                39.64      37.70  
 15 Ma, Thomas Z              10 RMDA-CA                40.14      38.26  
 16 Pham, Theodore H           9 ARSC-CA                39.89      38.64  
 17 Weber, Cameron M           9 ULTR-CA                53.59      38.66  
 18 Ramos, Angel J            10 COMM-CA                39.55      38.78  
 19 Fernandez Davila, Fabian  10 DOLPHINS-CA            48.98      39.32  
 20 Shigemitsu, Kenji K        9 ARSC-CA                39.38      39.62  
 21 Chang, Luke J              8 RMDA-CA                40.02      40.02  
 22 Hutchins, Luke A           8 SPS-CA                 44.01      40.03  
 23 Lin, Sean S                9 PASA-CA                   NT      40.20  
 24 Yeung, Aidan P             9 RORA-CA                39.55      40.23  
 25 Lee, Athan C               9 ARSC-CA                41.18      41.79  
 26 Lu, Ryan                  10 DARE-CA                   NT      42.09  
 27 Vien, Landen C             9 SGSG-CA                47.35      42.37  
 28 Yu, Zike                   9 RORA-CA                   NT      42.89  
 29 Hong, Max F               10 PASA-CA                45.20      43.10  
 30 Sudijono, Leo W            9 SPS-CA                 43.26      43.28  
 31 Chagoya, Julian           10 DARE-CA                   NT      43.49  
 32 Tang, Harrison Z          10 DARE-CA                48.38      43.76  
 33 Avelar, Jose M            10 LACT-CA                44.68      44.90  
 34 Yook, Jonathan A          10 RMDA-CA                46.69      46.24  
 35 Zaldivar, Edel E          10 LACT-CA                   NT      46.64  
 36 Abouelnaga, Mohamed A      9 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      46.99  
 37 Martinez, Jose E           9 DOLPHINS-CA            46.89      48.79  
 38 Alexander, Brenden J       9 WAC-CA                    NT      49.50  
 39 Kwon, Aiden               10 RMDA-CA                   NT      54.16  
 40 Gonzalez, Cody K          10 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      54.56  
 41 Leung, Jayden K            9 DARE-CA                   NT      54.77  
 42 Misa-Gonzalez, Christian   9 WAC-CA                    NT      59.08  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mo, Cheney C              10 RMDA UN-CA           1:02.84    1:02.40  
  2 Alvarez, Conner D         10 OASIS-CA             1:06.03    1:04.19  
  3 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              1:04.99    1:04.45  
  4 Lai, Archie C             10 SGSG-CA              1:09.57    1:08.09  
  5 Frascini, Jeremiah G       9 RMDA-CA              1:10.00    1:09.70  
  6 Santos, Elonzo T          10 VKNG-CA              1:10.80    1:10.90  
  7 Yu, Andy                  10 MAX-CA               1:14.00    1:11.68  
  8 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA              1:10.67    1:12.31  
  9 Thomas, William S         10 PASA-CA              1:13.15    1:12.72  
 10 Ho, Matthew L             10 MAX-CA               1:12.44    1:13.15  
 11 Garcia, Leonardo I        10 COMM-CA              1:13.50    1:14.04  
RED - Division  
  1 Cristobal, Abe            10 LACT-CA              1:15.03    1:12.63  
  2 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA              1:14.97    1:14.06  
  3 Reyes, Julian A            9 WAC-CA               1:15.52    1:14.48  
  4 Phuong, Ryan               8 DARE-CA              1:17.68    1:15.77  
  5 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST-CA              1:14.79    1:16.47  
  6 Cardenas, Ivan R          10 COMM-CA              1:19.65    1:17.49  
  7 Ortega, Jose A             9 WAC-CA               1:20.84    1:21.37  
  8 Zhu, Austin                9 MPMR-CA              1:20.87    1:23.81  
WHT - Division  
  1 Llana, Nathaniel M        10 PASA-CA                   NT    1:14.49  
  2 Fearence, Jayjay D        10 VKNG-CA              1:25.52    1:16.34  
  3 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA              1:22.92    1:17.03  
  4 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V    9 COMM-CA              1:22.72    1:19.13  
  5 Kwok, Michael K           10 MPMR-CA              1:29.04    1:20.68  
  6 Chow, Tobey S              9 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:21.37  
  7 Lara, Israel               9 LACT-CA              1:29.24    1:22.01  
  8 De La Mora, Ethan         10 COMM-CA              1:23.05    1:22.45  
  9 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar   9 RMDA-CA              1:25.18    1:23.39  
 10 Franco, Nathan T          10 VKNG-CA              1:31.50    1:24.92  
 11 Hah, Jeremy                8 RORA-CA              1:31.22    1:25.01  
 12 Lesnever, Jackson T       10 SPS-CA               1:23.78    1:26.52  
 12 Yeung, Aidan P             9 RORA-CA              1:27.58    1:26.52  
 14 Cato, Sam C               10 LDST-CA                   NT    1:26.59  
 15 Hutchins, Luke A           8 SPS-CA               1:34.93    1:26.71  
 16 Marchlewicz, Brody S      10 OASIS-CA             1:36.83    1:31.70  
 17 Chang, Luke J              8 RMDA-CA              1:36.82    1:32.29  
 18 Jimenez, Joshue           10 LACT-CA              1:34.46    1:32.77  
 19 Cheng, Ethan E             9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:33.78  
 20 Yu, Zike                   9 RORA-CA                   NT    1:35.46  
 21 Mao, Peiyan                7 MAX-CA                    NT    1:35.50  
 22 Qazi, Zain                 9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:36.08  
 23 Vien, Landen C             9 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:37.91  
 24 Figueroa, Kevin D         10 DOLPHINS-CA          1:41.73    1:38.46  
 25 Ham, Wei D                 9 PASA-CA              1:40.38    1:40.00  
 26 Lewis, Myles P            10 PASA-CA              1:58.59    1:40.16  
 27 Zhang, Jacob               9 SPS-CA               1:42.19    1:40.93  
 28 Lu, Ryan                  10 DARE-CA              1:43.71    1:40.98  
 29 Martinez, Jose E           9 DOLPHINS-CA          1:58.37    1:42.66  
 30 Chagoya, Julian           10 DARE-CA                   NT    1:45.17  
 31 Abouelnaga, Mohamed A      9 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:47.72  
 32 Estrada, Matthew           8 WAC-CA               1:48.38    1:47.74  
 33 Jang, Stephen S            9 DOLPHINS-CA          2:06.48    1:52.77  
 34 Jimenez, Diego             9 LACT-CA              1:48.87    1:52.92  
 35 Avila, Alejandro           9 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:54.66  
 36 Han, Isaac                 8 SPS-CA               2:00.87    1:54.97  
 37 Leung, Jayden K            9 DARE-CA              2:05.90    2:09.89  
 38 Jang, Livingston S        10 DOLPHINS-CA          2:34.77    2:23.44  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mo, Cheney C              10 RMDA UN-CA           2:12.99    2:14.65  
  2 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA-CA              2:28.03    2:25.62  
  3 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA-CA              2:27.01    2:28.74  
  4 Chang, Isaac J            10 RMDA-CA              2:30.36    2:32.84  
  5 Chiang, Jordan T           8 RMDA-CA              2:40.50    2:37.84  
  6 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA              2:40.58    2:41.51  
  7 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA              2:35.62    2:41.54  
RED - Division  
  1 Cristobal, Abe            10 LACT-CA              2:44.59    2:39.60  
  2 Santos, Elonzo T          10 VKNG-CA              2:56.50    2:40.36  
  3 Phuong, Ryan               8 DARE-CA              2:56.50    2:43.65  
  4 Yu, Andy                  10 MAX-CA               2:45.82    2:46.22  
  5 Condello, Andrew P        10 RMDA-CA              2:56.40    2:49.46  
  6 Zhu, Austin                9 MPMR-CA              2:56.50    2:56.27  
  7 Ortega, Jose A             9 WAC-CA               2:56.50    3:02.49  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA-CA                36.60      36.81  
  2 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA                38.35      38.45  
  3 Garcia, Leonardo I        10 COMM-CA                39.12      38.92  
  4 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA-CA                38.19      39.15  
  5 Ho, Matthew L             10 MAX-CA                 39.07      40.55  
  6 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST-CA                38.79      40.64  
  7 Ng, Ivan M                10 DARE-CA                39.72      41.34  
RED - Division  
  1 Park, Joshua J             8 CERR UN-CA             40.59      40.87  
  2 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar   9 RMDA-CA                43.27      42.31  
  3 Wong, Westin               9 RMDA-CA                42.41      42.51  
  4 Lesnever, Jackson T       10 SPS-CA                 42.22      42.90  
  5 Chow, Tobey S              9 ARSC-CA                43.99      46.24  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Isaac J            10 RMDA-CA                   NT      36.72  
  2 Arellano, Jayden O         9 MSAC UN-CA                NT      40.30  
  3 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA                49.19      40.51  
  4 Chiang, Jordan T           8 RMDA-CA                45.37      41.89  
  5 Hutchins, Luke A           8 SPS-CA                 45.33      43.06  
  6 Hah, Jeremy                8 RORA-CA                48.98      43.12  
  7 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V    9 COMM-CA                45.26      43.87  
  8 Cardenas, Ivan R          10 COMM-CA                48.67      44.05  
  9 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA                45.02      44.32  
 10 Ortega, Jose A             9 WAC-CA                 56.43      45.22  
 11 Ybaceta, Kyle N           10 VKNG-CA                45.29      45.85  
 12 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA                   NT      46.60  
 13 Dahdoul, Moody M           9 RMDA-CA                51.18      47.32  
 14 Kwok, Michael K           10 MPMR-CA                48.71      47.56  
 15 Ramos, Angel J            10 COMM-CA                50.15      47.99  
 16 De La Mora, Ethan         10 COMM-CA                   NT      49.05  
 17 Jimenez, Joshue           10 LACT-CA                50.81      51.14  
 18 Marchlewicz, Brody S      10 OASIS-CA                  NT      51.18  
 19 Llana, Mariano E           9 PASA-CA                   NT      51.24  
 20 Chang, Luke J              8 RMDA-CA                   NT      51.84  
 21 Qazi, Zain                 9 RMDA-CA                   NT      52.18  
 22 Lewis, Myles P            10 PASA-CA              1:10.75      52.98  
 23 Ham, Wei D                 9 PASA-CA                53.14      56.67  
 24 Cato, Sam C               10 LDST-CA              1:09.73    1:05.93  
 25 Chagoya, Julian           10 DARE-CA                   NT    1:07.13  
 26 Abouelnaga, Mohamed A      9 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:10.65  
 27 Jang, Stephen S            9 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:16.16  
 28 Jang, Livingston S        10 DOLPHINS-CA          1:24.00    1:18.15  
 29 Estrada, Matthew           8 WAC-CA               1:48.83    1:21.80  
 30 Avila, Alejandro           9 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:22.37  
 -- Jimenez, Diego             9 LACT-CA                57.45         DQ  
 -- Zhang, Jacob               9 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 RMDA UN-CA           1:20.01    1:16.68  
  2 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA-CA              1:21.52    1:17.22  
  3 Lai, Archie C             10 SGSG-CA              1:26.70    1:21.41  
  4 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA              1:28.31    1:25.32  
  5 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA              1:27.18    1:27.14  
  6 Ocampo, Nicolas L          9 COMM-CA              1:24.86    1:27.20  
  7 Ng, Ivan M                10 DARE-CA              1:26.38    1:27.43  
RED - Division  
  1 Frascini, Jeremiah G       9 RMDA-CA              1:35.28    1:27.04  
  2 Park, Joshua J             8 CERR UN-CA           1:29.01    1:27.42  
  3 Yu, Andy                  10 MAX-CA               1:34.46    1:32.60  
  4 Cardenas, Ivan R          10 COMM-CA              1:31.14    1:32.64  
  5 Chiu, Gabriel A           10 RORA-CA              1:31.86    1:35.48  
WHT - Division  
  1 Arellano, Jayden O         9 MSAC UN-CA                NT    1:24.96  
  2 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:34.93  
  3 Hutchins, Luke A           8 SPS-CA                    NT    1:35.91  
  4 Yeung, Aidan P             9 RORA-CA                   NT    1:38.27  
  5 Lara, Israel               9 LACT-CA              1:40.18    1:38.86  
  6 Zhu, Austin                9 MPMR-CA              1:37.46    1:39.22  
  7 Chow, Tobey S              9 ARSC-CA              1:37.44    1:40.55  
  8 Ybaceta, Kyle N           10 VKNG-CA              1:43.29    1:45.43  
  9 Kwok, Michael K           10 MPMR-CA              1:41.29    1:45.73  
 10 Bustos, Gabe P            10 OASIS-CA                  NT    1:47.78  
 11 Bertao, Jake R            10 DOLPHINS-CA          1:51.76    1:49.54  
 12 Pham, Theodore H           9 ARSC-CA              1:53.84    1:52.59  
 13 Rodriguez, Cory A         10 SPS-CA               1:55.34    1:59.26  
 14 Sudijono, Leo W            9 SPS-CA               2:02.08    2:00.73  
 15 Leung, Jayden K            9 DARE-CA                   NT    2:21.41  
 16 Zaldivar, Edel E          10 LACT-CA              2:41.87    2:24.94  
 17 Misa-Gonzalez, Christian   9 WAC-CA                    NT    2:27.96  
 18 Abouelnaga, Mohamed A      9 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    2:42.85  
 -- Lee, Athan C               9 ARSC-CA              1:45.72         DQ  
 -- Ramos, Angel J            10 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Cody K          10 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Lee, Mike J               10 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Avelar, Jose M            10 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kim, Luke J               10 RMDA-CA              1:41.49         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mo, Cheney C              10 RMDA UN-CA             37.42      36.34  
  2 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 RMDA UN-CA             37.03      37.47  
  3 Alvarez, Conner D         10 OASIS-CA               36.76      37.51  
  4 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA-CA                39.57      38.74  
  5 Ho, Matthew L             10 MAX-CA                 38.82      39.91  
  6 Chiu, Gabriel A           10 RORA-CA                43.99      41.53  
  7 Thomas, William S         10 PASA-CA                43.97      43.70  
  8 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA                43.83      44.98  
  9 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA                45.21      45.25  
RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Isaac J            10 RMDA-CA                45.92      39.69  
  2 Hah, Jeremy                8 RORA-CA                46.63      43.42  
  3 Yu, Andy                  10 MAX-CA                 48.92      44.91  
  4 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA                46.90      45.82  
  5 Reyes, Julian A            9 WAC-CA                 48.59      45.87  
  6 Kusuma, Aston S            8 MAX-CA                 48.59      46.10  
  7 Park, Joshua J             8 CERR UN-CA             45.74      46.19  
  8 Lu, Ryan                  10 DARE-CA                48.03      47.14  
WHT - Division  
  1 Llana, Nathaniel M        10 PASA-CA                   NT      43.76  
  2 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA                   NT      47.32  
  3 Fearence, Jayjay D        10 VKNG-CA                52.26      48.11  
  4 Franco, Nathan T          10 VKNG-CA                50.73      48.25  
  5 Chang, Luke J              8 RMDA-CA                51.80      50.04  
  6 Yeung, Aidan P             9 RORA-CA                49.99      50.41  
  7 Marchlewicz, Brody S      10 OASIS-CA               55.17      50.62  
  8 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V    9 COMM-CA                52.34      50.68  
  9 Lara, Israel               9 LACT-CA                55.83      50.77  
 10 Phuong, Ryan               8 DARE-CA                52.46      51.22  
 11 Hutchins, Luke A           8 SPS-CA                 55.75      51.28  
 12 Cheng, Ethan E             9 SPS-CA                    NT      51.75  
 13 Wong, Westin               9 RMDA-CA                51.40      51.93  
 14 Dahdoul, Moody M           9 RMDA-CA              1:00.58      52.98  
 15 Ramos, Angel J            10 COMM-CA                   NT      53.52  
 16 Zhu, Austin                9 MPMR-CA                56.56      55.03  
 17 Ybaceta, Kyle N           10 VKNG-CA                55.60      55.25  
 18 Zhang, Jacob               9 SPS-CA                    NT      56.38  
 19 Mao, Peiyan                7 MAX-CA                    NT      56.53  
 20 Ham, Wei D                 9 PASA-CA                59.83      58.50  
 21 Lewis, Myles P            10 PASA-CA              1:03.71      59.52  
 22 Qazi, Zain                 9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:02.47  
 23 Cato, Sam C               10 LDST-CA              1:04.83    1:03.71  
 24 Chagoya, Julian           10 DARE-CA                   NT    1:10.72  
 -- Guba, Jagan               10 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Llana, Mariano E           9 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jimenez, Joshue           10 LACT-CA                56.18         DQ  
 -- Estrada, Matthew           8 WAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Martinez, Jose E           9 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Leung, Jayden K            9 DARE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Conner D         10 OASIS-CA             1:19.84    1:22.54  
  2 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              1:28.94    1:25.24  
  3 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA-CA              1:29.45    1:26.15  
  4 Chang, Isaac J            10 RMDA-CA              1:27.55    1:27.00  
  5 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA              1:36.39    1:31.96  
  6 Frascini, Jeremiah G       9 RMDA-CA              1:33.14    1:32.94  
  7 Lai, Archie C             10 SGSG-CA              1:36.13    1:36.36  
  8 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA              1:36.51    1:38.01  
RED - Division  
  1 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA              1:42.68    1:41.48  
  2 Reyes, Julian A            9 WAC-CA               1:42.98    1:41.51  
  3 Yeung, Aidan P             9 RORA-CA              1:45.42    1:46.72  
  4 De La Mora, Ethan         10 COMM-CA              1:41.86    1:48.32  
 -- Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA              1:41.32         DQ  
 -- Chang, Luke J              8 RMDA-CA              1:48.33         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Zhou, Zackary A           10 MAX-CA                    NT    1:35.10  
  2 Fearence, Jayjay D        10 VKNG-CA              1:56.58    1:41.49  
  3 Xiao, Ethan Y              8 RORA-CA                   NT    1:46.28  
  4 Wong, Westin               9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:46.41  
  5 Yook, Jonathan A          10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:48.52  
  6 Hong, Max F               10 PASA-CA              1:53.80    1:50.14  
  7 Franco, Nathan T          10 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:50.72  
  8 Yeh, Eythan Y             10 MAX-CA                    NT    1:51.18  
  9 Weber, Cameron M           9 ULTR-CA                   NT    1:52.06  
 10 Garcia, Leonardo I        10 COMM-CA                   NT    1:52.97  
 11 Shigemitsu, Kenji K        9 ARSC-CA              1:58.68    1:53.05  
 12 Vien, Landen C             9 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:54.21  
 13 Condello, Andrew P        10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:56.17  
 14 Benavides, Noah J          9 DOLPHINS-CA          2:04.68    2:01.82  
 15 Tang, Harrison Z          10 DARE-CA              2:08.34    2:06.01  
 16 Rodriguez, Cory A         10 SPS-CA                    NT    2:12.72  
 -- Lin, Sean S                9 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Cody K          10 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Ma, Thomas Z              10 RMDA-CA              1:53.90         DQ  
 -- Pham, Theodore H           9 ARSC-CA              1:52.72         DQ  
 -- Hutchins, Luke A           8 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kwon, Aiden               10 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lu, Ryan                  10 DARE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lee, Mike J               10 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA                32.13      32.51  
  2 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 RMDA UN-CA             33.32      33.98  
  3 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA-CA                35.59      34.60  
  4 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA-CA                38.14      36.66  
  5 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST-CA                36.29      36.85  
  6 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA                37.08      38.05  
  7 Frascini, Jeremiah G       9 RMDA-CA                37.84      38.59  
RED - Division  
  1 Santos, Elonzo T          10 VKNG-CA                39.64      36.20  
  2 Lai, Archie C             10 SGSG-CA                38.76      37.53  
  3 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA                38.28      37.95  
  4 Park, Joshua J             8 CERR UN-CA             39.02      39.17  
  5 Phuong, Ryan               8 DARE-CA                39.14      39.66  
  6 Cristobal, Abe            10 LACT-CA                40.74      40.12  
  7 Chiu, Gabriel A           10 RORA-CA                38.69      40.95  
  8 Chiang, Jordan T           8 RMDA-CA                40.32      41.04  
  9 Arellano, Jayden O         9 MSAC UN-CA             38.91      41.32  
 10 Ng, Ivan M                10 DARE-CA                38.57      41.60  
 11 Yu, Andy                  10 MAX-CA                 39.62      44.20  
WHT - Division  
  1 Thomas, William S         10 PASA-CA                42.13      38.51  
  2 Kusuma, Aston S            8 MAX-CA                 41.99      39.93  
  3 Fearence, Jayjay D        10 VKNG-CA                44.77      40.05  
  4 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA                42.99      40.76  
  5 Reyes, Julian A            9 WAC-CA                 43.67      41.51  
  6 Franco, Nathan T          10 VKNG-CA                44.64      41.95  
  7 Garcia, Leonardo I        10 COMM-CA                44.08      42.37  
  8 Kwok, Michael K           10 MPMR-CA                48.00      42.47  
  9 Cardenas, Ivan R          10 COMM-CA                43.16      43.07  
 10 Ortega, Jose A             9 WAC-CA               1:02.57      43.48  
 11 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar   9 RMDA-CA                   NT      44.09  
 12 Dahdoul, Moody M           9 RMDA-CA                   NT      44.55  
 13 Chow, Tobey S              9 ARSC-CA                51.53      44.95  
 14 Lesnever, Jackson T       10 SPS-CA                 41.66      45.09  
 15 Ybaceta, Kyle N           10 VKNG-CA                43.37      45.61  
 16 Lara, Israel               9 LACT-CA                55.15      46.34  
 17 De La Mora, Ethan         10 COMM-CA                49.21      46.98  
 18 Zhu, Austin                9 MPMR-CA                48.12      47.14  
 19 Ramos, Angel J            10 COMM-CA                48.42      47.92  
 20 Guba, Jagan               10 PASA-CA                   NT      48.21  
 21 Lu, Ryan                  10 DARE-CA                52.73      49.08  
 22 Mao, Peiyan                7 MAX-CA                    NT      49.21  
 23 Cheng, Ethan E             9 SPS-CA                    NT      49.38  
 24 Yeung, Aidan P             9 RORA-CA                52.13      49.90  
 25 Figueroa, Kevin D         10 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:08.75  
 -- Jimenez, Diego             9 LACT-CA              1:10.27         DQ  
 -- Llana, Mariano E           9 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Han, Isaac                 8 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Leung, Jayden K            9 DARE-CA              1:03.80         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mo, Cheney C              10 RMDA UN-CA           1:07.45    1:08.73  
  2 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              1:10.73    1:11.46  
  3 Alvarez, Conner D         10 OASIS-CA             1:25.44    1:20.17  
RED - Division  
  1 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA              1:30.90    1:29.14  
  2 Arellano, Jayden O         9 MSAC UN-CA           1:31.45    1:34.69  
  3 Ng, Ivan M                10 DARE-CA              1:33.23    1:41.69  
WHT - Division  
  1 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA              1:42.96    1:26.08  
  2 Kusuma, Aston S            8 MAX-CA               1:38.35    1:31.39  
  3 Cristobal, Abe            10 LACT-CA              1:51.62    1:34.45  
 -- Llana, Nathaniel M        10 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 RMDA UN-CA           1:12.84    1:12.00  
  2 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              1:15.13    1:12.49  
  3 Alvarez, Conner D         10 OASIS-CA             1:13.81    1:14.65  
  4 Chang, Isaac J            10 RMDA-CA              1:16.82    1:18.31  
  5 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA-CA              1:24.40    1:19.40  
  6 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA-CA              1:23.11    1:19.80  
  7 Santos, Elonzo T          10 VKNG-CA              1:24.20    1:20.30  
  8 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA              1:23.21    1:20.79  
  9 Zhou, Zackary A           10 MAX-CA               1:25.42    1:20.93  
 10 Lai, Archie C             10 SGSG-CA              1:21.33    1:21.63  
 11 Cristobal, Abe            10 LACT-CA              1:26.21    1:23.27  
 12 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA              1:22.71    1:23.30  
 13 Chiang, Jordan T           8 RMDA-CA              1:24.34    1:26.61  
 14 Arellano, Jayden O         9 MSAC UN-CA           1:24.75    1:27.58  
 15 Park, Joshua J             8 CERR UN-CA           1:22.02    1:27.68  
 16 Ng, Ivan M                10 DARE-CA              1:24.78    1:30.25  
RED - Division  
  1 Chiu, Gabriel A           10 RORA-CA              1:27.59    1:26.90  
  2 Ocampo, Nicolas L          9 COMM-CA              1:27.95    1:27.81  
  3 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA              1:28.63    1:28.11  
  4 Phuong, Ryan               8 DARE-CA              1:27.21    1:28.41  
  5 Wong, Westin               9 RMDA-CA              1:30.10    1:28.49  
  6 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA              1:27.41    1:28.55  
  7 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA              1:32.54    1:29.77  
  8 Reyes, Julian A            9 WAC-CA               1:30.73    1:29.96  
  9 Ortega, Jose A             9 WAC-CA               1:32.66    1:31.36  
 10 Cardenas, Ivan R          10 COMM-CA              1:33.84    1:36.69  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kusuma, Aston S            8 MAX-CA                    NT    1:31.79  
  2 Franco, Nathan T          10 VKNG-CA              1:35.70    1:35.42  
  3 Kwok, Michael K           10 MPMR-CA              1:38.68    1:36.25  
  4 Benavides, Noah J          9 DOLPHINS-CA          1:38.85    1:37.20  
  5 Lara, Israel               9 LACT-CA              1:40.59    1:38.73  
  6 Ma, Thomas Z              10 RMDA-CA              1:42.99    1:39.10  
  7 Chang, Luke J              8 RMDA-CA              1:41.17    1:39.51  
  8 Lu, Ryan                  10 DARE-CA                   NT    1:41.17  
  9 Shigemitsu, Kenji K        9 ARSC-CA              1:40.62    1:41.52  
 10 Xiao, Ethan Y              8 RORA-CA                   NT    1:41.94  
 11 Chow, Tobey S              9 ARSC-CA              1:42.79    1:43.18  
 12 De La Mora, Ethan         10 COMM-CA                   NT    1:43.76  
 13 Yook, Jonathan A          10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:45.87  
 14 Tang, Harrison Z          10 DARE-CA              1:58.80    1:50.44  
 15 Vien, Landen C             9 SGSG-CA              1:56.48    1:50.63  
 16 Chagoya, Julian           10 DARE-CA                   NT    2:12.90  
 -- Rodriguez, Cory A         10 SPS-CA               1:58.78         DQ  
 -- Lin, Sean S                9 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hong, Max F               10 PASA-CA              1:57.16         DQ  
 -- Martinez, Jose E           9 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Weber, Cameron M           9 ULTR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ybaceta, Kyle N           10 VKNG-CA              1:41.71         DQ  
 -- Fernandez Davila, Fabian  10 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Leung, Jayden K            9 DARE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 RMDA UN-CA           2:31.76    2:33.31  
  2 Chang, Isaac J            10 RMDA-CA              2:47.29    2:50.65  
  3 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA-CA              2:47.42    2:51.42  
  4 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA              2:54.03    2:52.41  
  5 Frascini, Jeremiah G       9 RMDA-CA              2:48.90    2:52.98  
  6 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA              2:58.00    2:55.42  
  7 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA-CA              2:55.90    2:55.51  
  8 Lai, Archie C             10 SGSG-CA              2:56.53    2:58.81  
 -- Chiang, Jordan T           8 RMDA-CA              2:56.70         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Chiu, Gabriel A           10 RORA-CA              3:07.95    3:03.53  
  2 Wong, Westin               9 RMDA-CA              3:24.50    3:12.48  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kanemitsu, Michael S      12 RMDA-CA                24.98      25.13  
  2 Cruz, Oscar Z             12 WAC-CA                 25.44      25.23  
  3 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA                28.63      27.61  
  4 Chang, Bryan N            12 ARSC-CA                27.52      27.66  
  5 Huang, Jianson            12 ARSC-CA                27.36      27.72  
  6 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA                27.65      27.74  
  7 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR-CA                28.74      27.78  
  8 De Dios, Jonathan A       12 WAC-CA                 27.70      27.92  
  9 Hua, Hunter H             11 RMDA-CA                28.13      28.11  
 10 Rodriguez, Ryli K         11 RMDA-CA                27.75      28.16  
 11 Garzon, Esiquiel J        11 RMDA-CA                27.99      28.19  
 12 Berumen, Joshua           12 DOLPHINS-CA            27.89      28.24  
 13 De La Mora, Guillermo A   12 COMM-CA                28.22      28.25  
 14 Labrado, Gabriel E        12 DOLPHINS-CA            28.61      28.94  
 14 Rayfield, Robert R        12 RMDA-CA                28.59      28.94  
 16 Wang, Vincent J           12 RMDA-CA                29.59      28.96  
 17 Lim, Ronald               12 PASA-CA                28.68      29.36  
 18 Song, Alex J              11 DARE-CA                29.87      29.70  
 18 Apostol, Jazen F          11 CERR-CA                30.08      29.70  
 20 Villanueva, Hector R      12 WAC-CA                 30.31      29.72  
 21 Lee, Aden L               12 DARE-CA                29.76      29.77  
 22 Finley, Bryan N           12 RMDA-CA                29.76      30.06  
 23 Adkins, Silas H           11 CERR-CA                30.05      30.25  
 24 Robles-Garcia, Joshua     11 ULTR-CA                30.39      30.45  
 25 Velasco, Gian K           11 OASIS-CA               30.24      30.99  
 26 Quintero-Guan, Karl       11 RMDA UN-CA             30.30      31.08  
RED - Division  
  1 Orendain, Samuel G        12 LDST-CA                31.09      28.78  
  2 Qian, Alton Y             12 MPMR-CA                32.21      28.91  
  3 Kim, David M              12 CERR-CA                31.67      30.86  
  4 Chun, Tim                 11 SGSG-CA                31.92      30.91  
  5 Shin, Casey R             11 RMDA UN-CA             30.86      31.21  
  6 Yook, Christopher K       12 RMDA-CA                31.89      31.31  
  7 Quintero-Guan, Sean       11 RMDA UN-CA             30.94      31.43  
  8 Arawgoda, Imeth           12 RMDA-CA                32.01      31.98  
  9 Nunez, Jorge A            12 LACT-CA                31.73      32.04  
 10 Kennedy, Sean M           12 RMDA-CA                32.74      32.22  
 11 Santos, Endre T           11 VKNG-CA                32.58      32.60  
 12 Valdez, Andy G            12 BAC-CA                 33.38      33.98  
 13 Chavez, Adam R            11 RMDA-CA                32.90      34.85  
WHT - Division  
  1 Archuleta, Matai L        12 RMDA-CA                   NT      27.34  
  2 Selloria, Shane A         11 BAC-CA                 37.51      32.46  
  3 Martinez, Michael         12 COMM-CA                34.55      32.53  
  4 Gutierrez, Ulisses        11 WAC-CA                 33.64      33.09  
  5 Enciso, Matthew A         12 BAC-CA                 33.71      33.20  
  6 Tsui, Jason J             12 ARSC-CA                33.96      33.43  
  7 Noveman, Jacob            11 SPS-CA                    NT      33.49  
  8 Chin, Elijah M            11 MPMR-CA                   NT      33.68  
  9 Kopitsa, Roman            12 RMDA-CA                33.89      33.73  
 10 Barsoum, Justin H         11 CERR-CA                35.24      33.79  
 11 Lara, Raul E              11 LACT-CA                33.97      33.81  
 12 McMurray, Jonah C         11 VKNG-CA                37.70      33.95  
 13 Figueroa, Steven M        12 RMDA-CA                34.71      34.40  
 14 Marchen, Kamael           11 WAC-CA                 35.17      34.76  
 15 Yang, Andy Z              11 SPS-CA                 37.04      35.14  
 16 Rickards-Ruiz, Emmanuel   11 RMDA-CA              1:02.61      35.15  
 17 Pham, Dylan               12 CERR-CA                37.69      35.34  
 18 Martin, Finley M          12 PASA-CA                   NT      35.51  
 19 Zhang, Daniel L           12 MAX-CA                 39.19      35.61  
 20 Ho, Johnathan C           11 CERR-CA                37.36      35.73  
 21 Weng, Nathan              11 MAX-CA                 35.57      35.78  
 21 Chen, Calvin              12 RMDA-CA                   NT      35.78  
 23 To, Khang D               11 MPMR-CA                   NT      35.79  
 24 Sung, Ethan J             11 RMDA-CA                35.75      35.97  
 25 Alegria, Gabriel N        11 BAC-CA                 41.80      36.31  
 26 Blanco, Giles             11 OASIS-CA               35.01      36.40  
 27 Li, Mike                  11 RMDA-CA                36.06      36.54  
 28 Lopez, Sean S             11 COMM-CA                38.60      36.87  
 29 Garner, Eathan M          12 VKNG-CA                39.13      37.35  
 30 Hu, Michael               11 CERR-CA                   NT      37.88  
 31 Lindner, Joshua R         11 VKNG-CA                37.63      39.75  
 32 Oporto, Louis A           12 DWNY UN-CA             58.70      40.07  
 33 Wang, Jason               12 MPMR-CA                43.79      40.33  
 34 Gao, Vincent              11 SGSG-CA                46.64      40.62  
 35 Trinh, Adrian S           12 RORA-CA                   NT      41.51  
 36 Kaelon, Kenny D           12 RORA-CA                42.11      42.72  
 37 Pagaduan, Pagaduan P      12 BAC-CA                 46.86      47.02  
 38 Ramirez, Miguel A         11 RMDA-CA                   NT      49.96  
 39 Angulo, Jesse R           12 BAC-CA               1:05.80      53.45  
 40 Rolon, Benjamin           11 DOLPHINS-CA          1:01.20      53.91  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             12 WAC-CA                 56.90      53.77  
  2 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA                55.57      54.57  
  3 Mo, Christopher           12 RORA-CA                57.65      56.17  
  4 De La Mora, Guillermo A   12 COMM-CA              1:01.20      59.72  
  5 Hua, Hunter H             11 RMDA-CA              1:01.11      59.97  
  6 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA-CA              1:00.78    1:00.08  
  7 De Dios, Jonathan A       12 WAC-CA               1:00.30    1:00.10  
  8 Huang, Jianson            12 ARSC-CA              1:00.83    1:00.77  
  9 Rodriguez, Ryli K         11 RMDA-CA              1:01.07    1:01.36  
 10 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA              1:01.85    1:01.49  
 11 Chang, Bryan N            12 ARSC-CA              1:02.17    1:01.63  
 12 Labrado, Gabriel E        12 DOLPHINS-CA          1:02.18    1:01.82  
 13 Finley, Bryan N           12 RMDA-CA              1:04.79    1:04.48  
 14 Lim, Ronald               12 PASA-CA              1:03.45    1:05.04  
 15 Villanueva, Hector R      12 WAC-CA               1:05.88    1:05.60  
 16 Mendoza, Saul J           12 COMM-CA              1:04.45    1:06.26  
RED - Division  
  1 Berumen, Joshua           12 DOLPHINS-CA          1:09.34    1:03.42  
  2 Shiung, Colin B           12 MPMR-CA              1:08.82    1:05.78  
  3 Tseng, Benjamin L         12 RORA-CA              1:07.65    1:05.90  
  4 Robles-Garcia, Joshua     11 ULTR-CA              1:07.40    1:05.94  
  5 Lee, Aden L               12 DARE-CA              1:06.38    1:06.06  
  6 Orendain, Samuel G        12 LDST-CA              1:06.26    1:06.20  
  7 Kim, David M              12 CERR-CA              1:11.13    1:06.33  
  8 Quintero-Guan, Karl       11 RMDA UN-CA           1:07.89    1:07.08  
  9 Rahro, Justin K           12 SPS-CA               1:09.61    1:07.46  
 10 Apostol, Jazen F          11 CERR-CA              1:06.68    1:07.66  
 11 Quintero-Guan, Sean       11 RMDA UN-CA           1:08.18    1:08.14  
 12 Santos, Endre T           11 VKNG-CA              1:11.45    1:09.02  
 13 Ingersoll, Mateo T        11 MAX-CA               1:11.92    1:10.30  
 14 Shin, Casey R             11 RMDA UN-CA           1:09.18    1:10.64  
 15 Nunez, Jorge A            12 LACT-CA              1:11.05    1:11.86  
WHT - Division  
  1 Qian, Alton Y             12 MPMR-CA              1:14.91    1:02.55  
  2 Palmer, Sebastian K       12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:06.23  
  3 Kennedy, Sean M           12 RMDA-CA              1:12.27    1:08.84  
  4 Chun, Tim                 11 SGSG-CA              1:12.23    1:09.50  
  5 Yu, Jeremy S              11 RORA-CA                   NT    1:10.90  
  6 Lee, Nick K               12 SGSG-CA              1:13.47    1:11.59  
  7 Loza, Kristian M          11 OASIS-CA             1:13.81    1:12.05  
  8 Lara, Raul E              11 LACT-CA              1:18.15    1:12.08  
  9 Estrada, Anthony          12 WAC-CA               1:13.14    1:12.34  
 10 Garcia, Cayden J          12 LDST-CA              1:12.45    1:12.82  
 11 Huang, Jiachen            12 MPMR-CA              1:17.38    1:13.99  
 12 Gutierrez, Ulisses        11 WAC-CA               1:16.04    1:14.21  
 13 Tsui, Jason J             12 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:15.35  
 14 Martinez, Michael         12 COMM-CA              1:19.45    1:15.45  
 15 Han, Chris                12 SPS-CA               1:14.33    1:15.56  
 16 Enciso, Matthew A         12 BAC-CA               1:15.38    1:15.67  
 17 Marchen, Kamael           11 WAC-CA               1:18.38    1:16.17  
 18 Tan, Kaden                12 RORA-CA              1:15.41    1:17.07  
 19 D'Silva, Gian A           12 BAC-CA               1:18.32    1:17.49  
 20 Lopez, Samuel A           12 OASIS-CA                  NT    1:17.94  
 21 Lucas, Alejandro C        11 COMM-CA              1:15.59    1:18.69  
 22 Sales Calles, Mario D     11 OASIS-CA             1:17.61    1:18.81  
 23 Yang, Andy Z              11 SPS-CA               1:18.10    1:19.21  
 24 Benavides, Nick G         12 DOLPHINS-CA          1:20.25    1:19.95  
 25 Sui, Jonathan C           11 SPS-CA               1:23.31    1:21.31  
 26 Garner, Eathan M          12 VKNG-CA              1:29.27    1:21.51  
 27 Rieng, Josh S             12 VKNG-CA              1:30.26    1:21.67  
 28 Weng, Nathan              11 MAX-CA                    NT    1:21.78  
 29 Au, Darian                11 ARSC-CA              1:31.06    1:22.39  
 30 Roblero, Wilmer A         11 LACT-CA              1:30.77    1:25.67  
 31 Lindner, Joshua R         11 VKNG-CA              1:26.10    1:26.16  
 32 Kim, Kai J                11 DOLPHINS-CA          1:44.14    1:27.48  
 33 Balderas, Patrick S       11 DARE-CA              1:27.74    1:27.67  
 34 Hu, Michael               11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:29.31  
 35 Kaelon, Kenny D           12 RORA-CA              1:34.44    1:30.51  
 36 Wang, Jason               12 MPMR-CA              1:51.86    1:31.74  
 37 Oporto, Louis A           12 DWNY UN-CA                NT    1:31.98  
 38 Corr, Jonathan C          11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:33.60  
 39 Roblero, David            12 LACT-CA              1:44.07    1:35.91  
 40 Mena, Rodrigo J           11 COMM-CA              1:51.71    1:37.60  
 41 Morales, Nathan M         11 LDST-CA              1:45.02    1:37.75  
 42 Avila, Victor             11 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:43.96  
 43 Jang, Caleb S             12 DOLPHINS-CA          2:02.77    1:57.91  
 44 Rolon, Benjamin           11 DOLPHINS-CA          2:01.44    1:59.17  
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             12 WAC-CA               1:57.16    1:54.87  
  2 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA              1:57.74    1:55.35  
  3 Ho, Shawn S               12 RORA-CA              2:08.68    2:06.00  
  4 Garzon, Esiquiel J        11 RMDA-CA              2:05.23    2:07.39  
  5 De Dios, Jonathan A       12 WAC-CA               2:10.75    2:09.47  
  6 Hua, Hunter H             11 RMDA-CA              2:12.47    2:09.70  
  7 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA              2:11.68    2:10.84  
  8 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA-CA              2:11.18    2:10.92  
  9 Rodriguez, Ryli K         11 RMDA-CA              2:17.36    2:12.17  
 10 Mendoza, Saul J           12 COMM-CA              2:17.96    2:17.64  
 11 Finley, Bryan N           12 RMDA-CA              2:17.08    2:18.55  
 12 Chang, Bryan N            12 ARSC-CA              2:24.46    2:21.63  
RED - Division  
  1 Villanueva, Hector R      12 WAC-CA               2:25.96    2:23.24  
  2 Shiung, Colin B           12 MPMR-CA              2:24.66    2:25.25  
  3 Flores, Dylan D           12 RMDA-CA              2:27.74    2:25.35  
  4 Velasco, Gian K           11 OASIS-CA             2:26.29    2:31.77  
  5 Marchen, Kamael           11 WAC-CA               2:37.52    2:44.52  
WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Jianson            12 ARSC-CA                   NT    2:16.72  
  2 Palmer, Sebastian K       12 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:23.44  
  3 Condello, Mason F         11 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:25.99  
  4 Apostol, Jazen F          11 CERR-CA              2:39.52    2:26.46  
  5 Lee, Nick K               12 SGSG-CA              2:42.91    2:39.17  
  6 Garcia, Cayden J          12 LDST-CA                   NT    2:40.92  
  7 Gutierrez, Ulisses        11 WAC-CA               2:41.30    2:44.13  
  8 Tran, Caymin K            11 SGSG-CA              2:59.31    2:46.32  
  9 Barsoum, Justin H         11 CERR-CA                   NT    2:50.33  
 10 Chin, Elijah M            11 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:55.59  
 11 Tan, Kaden                12 RORA-CA                   NT    2:58.72  
 12 Chen, Samuel T            11 RMDA-CA              3:01.14    3:01.98  
 13 Garner, Eathan M          12 VKNG-CA              3:05.63    3:02.45  
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Swim-off
  1 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA                   NT   10:53.50  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mo, Christopher           12 RORA-CA                31.42      29.83  
  2 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA                32.58      31.51  
  3 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR-CA                33.21      32.76  
  4 Finley, Bryan N           12 RMDA-CA                34.18      34.60  
  5 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA                35.26      34.86  
  6 Mikulski, Leon C          11 RMDA-CA                35.57      35.31  
  7 Lee, Aden L               12 DARE-CA                36.29      35.48  
  8 Ly, Kyle H                12 CERR-CA                35.86      35.49  
  9 Labrado, Gabriel E        12 DOLPHINS-CA            35.34      35.65  
 10 Song, Alex J              11 DARE-CA                36.16      36.50  
 11 Garzon, Esiquiel J        11 RMDA-CA                36.13      36.99  
RED - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Sean M           12 RMDA-CA                39.43      37.12  
  2 Kopitsa, Roman            12 RMDA-CA                38.05      37.83  
  3 Chavez, Adam R            11 RMDA-CA                37.23      38.04  
  4 Villanueva, Hector R      12 WAC-CA                 37.23      38.58  
  5 Shin, Casey R             11 RMDA UN-CA             38.40      39.22  
  6 Kim, David M              12 CERR-CA                38.12      39.35  
  7 Adkins, Silas H           11 CERR-CA                38.06      40.11  
WHT - Division  
  1 Yu, Jeremy S              11 RORA-CA                   NT      37.36  
  2 Palmer, Sebastian K       12 RMDA-CA                   NT      37.97  
  3 Han, Chris                12 SPS-CA                    NT      38.55  
  4 Nunez, Jorge A            12 LACT-CA                40.34      39.65  
  5 D'Silva, Gian A           12 BAC-CA                 43.34      40.64  
  6 Lara, Raul E              11 LACT-CA                43.02      40.69  
  7 Zhou, Ambrose             12 MPMR-CA                42.29      40.72  
  8 Moncada-Morales, Franco   12 MORNING STAR-CA        41.12      40.78  
  9 Au, Darian                11 ARSC-CA                47.45      41.65  
 10 Lopez, Samuel A           12 OASIS-CA                  NT      42.21  
 11 Chen, Calvin              12 RMDA-CA                   NT      42.38  
 12 Tsui, Jason J             12 ARSC-CA                44.58      42.51  
 13 Enciso, Matthew A         12 BAC-CA                 43.01      42.82  
 14 Ho, Johnathan C           11 CERR-CA                42.78      42.98  
 15 Roblero, Wilmer A         11 LACT-CA                45.95      43.01  
 16 Chin, Elijah M            11 MPMR-CA                   NT      43.25  
 17 Winland, Kody C           12 OASIS-CA               46.33      43.57  
 18 Carabantes, Christopher   12 LACT-CA                41.14      44.93  
 19 Figueroa, Steven M        12 RMDA-CA                44.83      45.03  
 20 Kaelon, Kenny D           12 RORA-CA                49.02      48.05  
 21 Garner, Eathan M          12 VKNG-CA                51.95      48.07  
 22 Gandara, Carlos R         12 RMDA-CA                53.53      49.16  
 23 Goeij, Samuel A           11 SGSG-CA                49.58      49.58  
 24 Morales, Nathan M         11 LDST-CA                51.73      51.02  
 25 Roblero, David            12 LACT-CA                53.19      51.17  
 26 Kim, Kai J                11 DOLPHINS-CA            57.91      52.53  
 27 Balderas, Patrick S       11 DARE-CA                58.07      54.21  
 28 Mena, Rodrigo J           11 COMM-CA                   NT      59.11  
 29 Jang, Caleb S             12 DOLPHINS-CA            59.69    1:03.09  
 30 Rolon, Benjamin           11 DOLPHINS-CA          1:10.09    1:04.63  
 31 Avila, Victor             11 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:04.90  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mo, Christopher           12 RORA-CA              1:06.45    1:04.86  
  2 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA              1:08.73    1:10.04  
  3 Chang, Bryan N            12 ARSC-CA              1:10.30    1:10.06  
  4 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA              1:18.17    1:12.97  
  5 Song, Alex J              11 DARE-CA              1:15.72    1:13.92  
  6 Finley, Bryan N           12 RMDA-CA              1:13.56    1:14.01  
  7 Mikulski, Leon C          11 RMDA-CA              1:13.73    1:14.11  
  8 Mendoza, Saul J           12 COMM-CA              1:12.37    1:14.28  
  9 Condello, Mason F         11 RMDA-CA              1:20.50    1:17.25  
 10 Hu, Justin                11 MAX-CA               1:17.81    1:18.13  
 11 Kopitsa, Roman            12 RMDA-CA              1:19.53    1:20.02  
RED - Division  
  1 Selloria, Shane A         11 BAC-CA               1:22.98    1:20.84  
  2 Kennedy, Sean M           12 RMDA-CA              1:26.10    1:23.97  
  3 Shin, Casey R             11 RMDA UN-CA           1:20.91    1:24.35  
  4 Arawgoda, Imeth           12 RMDA-CA              1:23.87    1:25.38  
  5 Lee, Justin               11 RORA-CA              1:25.47    1:26.34  
  6 Yang, Andy Z              11 SPS-CA               1:26.02    1:29.16  
WHT - Division  
  1 Archuleta, Matai L        12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:14.11  
  2 Berumen, Joshua           12 DOLPHINS-CA          1:32.27    1:19.66  
  3 Palmer, Sebastian K       12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:19.98  
  4 Shiung, Colin B           12 MPMR-CA              1:29.96    1:20.05  
  5 Blanco, Giles             11 OASIS-CA                  NT    1:24.96  
  6 Valdez, Andy G            12 BAC-CA               2:06.25    1:25.54  
  7 Tran, Caymin K            11 SGSG-CA              1:28.90    1:26.03  
  8 Moncada-Morales, Franco   12 MORNING STAR-CA      1:28.66    1:26.16  
  9 Nunez, Jorge A            12 LACT-CA              1:31.79    1:26.45  
 10 Huang, Jiachen            12 MPMR-CA              1:32.02    1:28.69  
 11 Alegria, Gabriel N        11 BAC-CA               1:49.59    1:28.71  
 12 Tan, Kaden                12 RORA-CA              1:29.04    1:29.89  
 13 Martinez, Michael         12 COMM-CA              1:45.41    1:30.72  
 14 Lara, Raul E              11 LACT-CA              1:28.61    1:30.94  
 15 Tsui, Jason J             12 ARSC-CA              1:31.36    1:32.01  
 16 Enciso, Matthew A         12 BAC-CA               1:28.86    1:32.91  
 17 Ho, Johnathan C           11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:33.87  
 18 Figueroa, Steven M        12 RMDA-CA              1:34.23    1:36.19  
 19 Zhang, Daniel L           12 MAX-CA                    NT    1:37.10  
 20 McMurray, Jonah C         11 VKNG-CA              1:43.91    1:41.63  
 21 Garner, Eathan M          12 VKNG-CA              1:50.98    1:47.24  
 22 Lopez, Sean S             11 COMM-CA                   NT    1:48.32  
 23 Rolon, Benjamin           11 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    2:14.35  
 24 Pagaduan, Pagaduan P      12 BAC-CA               2:30.80    2:24.78  
 25 Angulo, Jesse R           12 BAC-CA                    NT    2:24.82  
 -- Noveman, Jacob            11 SPS-CA               1:36.25         DQ  
 -- Gao, Vincent              11 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sung, Ethan J             11 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Huang, Jianson            12 ARSC-CA                35.77      34.50  
  2 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA                35.45      35.35  
  3 Rayfield, Robert R        12 RMDA-CA                37.35      36.75  
  4 De Dios, Jonathan A       12 WAC-CA                 37.61      37.59  
  5 Song, Alex J              11 DARE-CA                38.26      37.77  
  6 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA                38.14      38.00  
  7 Villanueva, Hector R      12 WAC-CA                 39.25      38.09  
  8 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR-CA                40.33      38.11  
  9 Ly, Kyle H                12 CERR-CA                39.54      38.28  
 10 Adkins, Silas H           11 CERR-CA                38.70      38.52  
 11 Shin, Casey R             11 RMDA UN-CA             38.36      38.80  
 12 Qian, Alton Y             12 MPMR-CA                39.45      39.83  
 13 Mendoza, Saul J           12 COMM-CA                39.69      41.02  
 14 Chavez, Adam R            11 RMDA-CA                40.61      43.02  
RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Cayden J          12 LDST-CA                41.74      38.15  
  2 Santos, Endre T           11 VKNG-CA                44.32      39.99  
  3 Apostol, Jazen F          11 CERR-CA                41.86      40.18  
  4 Chun, Tim                 11 SGSG-CA                42.39      40.28  
  5 Quintero-Guan, Sean       11 RMDA UN-CA             42.58      40.74  
  6 Mikulski, Leon C          11 RMDA-CA                41.33      40.87  
  7 Velasco, Gian K           11 OASIS-CA               43.74      41.85  
  8 Orendain, Samuel G        12 LDST-CA                43.79      42.40  
  9 Gutierrez, Ulisses        11 WAC-CA                 41.72      42.59  
 10 Quintero-Guan, Karl       11 RMDA UN-CA             43.47      42.80  
 11 Lara, Raul E              11 LACT-CA                44.64      43.36  
 12 Loza, Kristian M          11 OASIS-CA               43.80      43.41  
 13 Kopitsa, Roman            12 RMDA-CA                43.64      43.83  
 -- Lucas, Alejandro C        11 COMM-CA                44.37         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 De La Mora, Guillermo A   12 COMM-CA                46.68      37.81  
  2 Kim, David M              12 CERR-CA                   NT      39.30  
  3 Sui, Jonathan C           11 SPS-CA                 59.51      43.98  
  4 Lee, Nick K               12 SGSG-CA                45.81      44.30  
  5 Kennedy, Sean M           12 RMDA-CA                45.82      44.54  
  6 Rahro, Justin K           12 SPS-CA                 47.07      44.95  
  7 Wang, Jason               12 MPMR-CA                45.67      44.96  
  8 D'Silva, Gian A           12 BAC-CA                 47.05      45.58  
  9 Hu, Michael               11 CERR-CA                   NT      45.59  
 10 Chen, Calvin              12 RMDA-CA                   NT      45.66  
 11 Ho, Johnathan C           11 CERR-CA                44.92      45.68  
 12 Yang, Andy Z              11 SPS-CA                 46.06      46.23  
 13 Marchen, Kamael           11 WAC-CA                 49.12      47.38  
 14 Moncada-Morales, Franco   12 MORNING STAR-CA        48.45      47.49  
 15 Tsui, Jason J             12 ARSC-CA                49.96      47.71  
 16 Au, Darian                11 ARSC-CA                52.01      48.32  
 17 Chin, Elijah M            11 MPMR-CA                   NT      48.35  
 18 Estrada, Anthony          12 WAC-CA               1:07.08      49.12  
 19 Figueroa, Steven M        12 RMDA-CA                51.53      49.68  
 20 Winland, Kody C           12 OASIS-CA               49.15      49.73  
 21 Lindner, Joshua R         11 VKNG-CA                   NT      49.92  
 22 Carabantes, Christopher   12 LACT-CA                44.81      50.10  
 23 Oporto, Louis A           12 DWNY UN-CA                NT      50.16  
 24 Garner, Eathan M          12 VKNG-CA                53.10      51.40  
 25 Tran, Gia-Hy G            11 CERR-CA                   NT      52.77  
 26 Corr, Jonathan C          11 RMDA-CA                   NT      53.82  
 27 Sales Calles, Mario D     11 OASIS-CA               57.31      55.41  
 28 Esparza, Daniel           11 BPAC-CA                   NT      56.84  
 29 Kaelon, Kenny D           12 RORA-CA              1:04.33    1:02.66  
 30 Rolon, Benjamin           11 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:07.87  
 -- Gandara, Carlos R         12 RMDA-CA                59.87         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Samuel A           12 OASIS-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Pham, Aiden H             11 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kanemitsu, Michael S      12 RMDA-CA              1:17.14    1:13.84  
  2 Ho, Shawn S               12 RORA-CA              1:16.11    1:14.06  
  3 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA-CA              1:13.60    1:14.13  
  4 Huang, Jianson            12 ARSC-CA              1:16.88    1:16.73  
  5 Rayfield, Robert R        12 RMDA-CA              1:21.52    1:21.04  
  6 Hu, Justin                11 MAX-CA               1:21.65    1:21.05  
  7 Hua, Hunter H             11 RMDA-CA              1:20.62    1:21.54  
  8 De Dios, Jonathan A       12 WAC-CA               1:22.68    1:21.67  
  9 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA              1:23.01    1:22.47  
 10 Adkins, Silas H           11 CERR-CA              1:23.58    1:23.45  
 11 Qian, Alton Y             12 MPMR-CA              1:26.29    1:24.90  
 12 Shin, Casey R             11 RMDA UN-CA           1:23.62    1:25.18  
 13 Lee, Aden L               12 DARE-CA              1:23.77    1:25.70  
 14 Mikulski, Leon C          11 RMDA-CA              1:26.49    1:27.30  
 -- Quintero-Guan, Sean       11 RMDA UN-CA           1:28.43         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Yook, Christopher K       12 RMDA-CA              1:31.16    1:24.32  
  2 Chun, Tim                 11 SGSG-CA              1:30.00    1:27.97  
  3 Garcia, Cayden J          12 LDST-CA              1:29.17    1:30.02  
  4 Quintero-Guan, Karl       11 RMDA UN-CA           1:29.30    1:32.36  
  5 Huang, Jiachen            12 MPMR-CA              1:36.92    1:35.12  
  6 Kopitsa, Roman            12 RMDA-CA              1:34.61    1:35.77  
  7 Chavez, Adam R            11 RMDA-CA              1:30.21    1:39.84  
 -- Ho, Johnathan C           11 CERR-CA              1:36.92         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Archuleta, Matai L        12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:19.67  
  2 Kim, David M              12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:27.89  
  3 Lara, Raul E              11 LACT-CA              1:39.49    1:35.46  
  4 Kennedy, Sean M           12 RMDA-CA              1:38.98    1:35.64  
  5 Trinh, Adrian S           12 RORA-CA              1:37.86    1:37.03  
  6 Pham, Dylan               12 CERR-CA              1:44.73    1:37.36  
  7 Lee, Nick K               12 SGSG-CA              1:46.71    1:39.87  
  8 Lee, Kyle M               11 MAX UN-CA            1:43.79    1:40.17  
  9 Wang, Jason               12 MPMR-CA              1:47.18    1:42.33  
 10 Alegria, Gabriel N        11 BAC-CA                    NT    1:42.51  
 11 Moncada-Morales, Franco   12 MORNING STAR-CA      1:43.83    1:42.86  
 12 Rieng, Josh S             12 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:43.05  
 13 Li, Mike                  11 RMDA-CA              1:42.40    1:43.81  
 14 Marchen, Kamael           11 WAC-CA               1:48.11    1:44.12  
 15 Tsui, Jason J             12 ARSC-CA              1:47.14    1:44.72  
 16 Rickards-Ruiz, Emmanuel   11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:44.79  
 17 Lindner, Joshua R         11 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:47.06  
 18 Sung, Ethan J             11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:48.61  
 19 Oporto, Louis A           12 DWNY UN-CA                NT    1:55.53  
 20 Lim, Joshua H             11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:57.01  
 21 Martin, Finley M          12 PASA-CA                   NT    1:57.83  
 -- Angulo, Jesse R           12 BAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hu, Michael               11 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- McMurray, Jonah C         11 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kaelon, Kenny D           12 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA                29.02      28.77  
  2 De La Mora, Guillermo A   12 COMM-CA                29.70      29.37  
  3 Chang, Bryan N            12 ARSC-CA                30.98      30.21  
  4 Huang, Jianson            12 ARSC-CA                30.38      30.41  
  5 Rayfield, Robert R        12 RMDA-CA                31.42      30.55  
  6 Garzon, Esiquiel J        11 RMDA-CA                31.19      31.17  
  7 Lim, Ronald               12 PASA-CA                30.68      31.88  
  8 Rodriguez, Ryli K         11 RMDA-CA                31.21      32.17  
  9 Qian, Alton Y             12 MPMR-CA                32.14      32.34  
 10 Shiung, Colin B           12 MPMR-CA                33.95      33.26  
 11 Berumen, Joshua           12 DOLPHINS-CA            33.43      34.65  
 12 Velasco, Gian K           11 OASIS-CA               33.69      35.21  
RED - Division  
  1 Labrado, Gabriel E        12 DOLPHINS-CA            35.45      32.64  
  2 Tseng, Benjamin L         12 RORA-CA                36.11      33.04  
  3 Chun, Tim                 11 SGSG-CA                34.79      33.14  
  4 De Dios, Jonathan A       12 WAC-CA                 34.73      33.59  
  5 Ingersoll, Mateo T        11 MAX-CA                 36.40      34.33  
  6 Apostol, Jazen F          11 CERR-CA                34.81      34.68  
  7 Quintero-Guan, Sean       11 RMDA UN-CA             34.92      35.16  
  8 Nunez, Jorge A            12 LACT-CA                35.32      35.37  
  9 Kopitsa, Roman            12 RMDA-CA                37.26      35.87  
 10 Robles-Garcia, Joshua     11 ULTR-CA                36.89      36.83  
 11 Rahro, Justin K           12 SPS-CA                 36.13      36.87  
 12 Quintero-Guan, Karl       11 RMDA UN-CA             36.13      37.24  
WHT - Division  
  1 Palmer, Sebastian K       12 RMDA-CA                   NT      34.84  
  2 Loza, Kristian M          11 OASIS-CA               38.17      35.85  
  3 Enciso, Matthew A         12 BAC-CA                 38.91      38.60  
  4 Huang, Jiachen            12 MPMR-CA                37.98      38.95  
  5 Ho, Johnathan C           11 CERR-CA                49.97      39.01  
  6 Santos, Endre T           11 VKNG-CA                44.99      39.36  
  7 Zhou, Ambrose             12 MPMR-CA                41.35      39.72  
  8 Martinez, Michael         12 COMM-CA                40.54      40.58  
  9 Garcia, Cayden J          12 LDST-CA                40.29      41.01  
 10 Benavides, Nick G         12 DOLPHINS-CA            41.15      41.16  
 11 Estrada, Anthony          12 WAC-CA                 39.84      41.17  
 12 Yang, Andy Z              11 SPS-CA                 43.37      42.20  
 13 Winland, Kody C           12 OASIS-CA               42.49      42.35  
 14 Moncada-Morales, Franco   12 MORNING STAR-CA           NT      42.49  
 15 Chin, Elijah M            11 MPMR-CA                   NT      44.15  
 16 Goeij, Samuel A           11 SGSG-CA                46.16      44.27  
 17 Sui, Jonathan C           11 SPS-CA                 45.91      44.32  
 18 Chen, Calvin              12 RMDA-CA                   NT      44.35  
 19 Roblero, Wilmer A         11 LACT-CA                45.33      44.92  
 20 Carabantes, Christopher   12 LACT-CA                37.92      45.02  
 21 Lucas, Alejandro C        11 COMM-CA                42.58      45.30  
 22 Sales Calles, Mario D     11 OASIS-CA               46.18      45.72  
 23 Pham, Aiden H             11 MAX-CA                 51.30      47.64  
 24 Balderas, Patrick S       11 DARE-CA                   NT      48.32  
 25 Figueroa, Steven M        12 RMDA-CA                44.75      48.35  
 26 Hu, Michael               11 CERR-CA                   NT      48.53  
 27 Roblero, David            12 LACT-CA                56.36      49.32  
 28 Wang, Jason               12 MPMR-CA                54.06      49.36  
 29 Weng, Nathan              11 MAX-CA                 51.91      49.55  
 30 Oporto, Louis A           12 DWNY UN-CA                NT      51.41  
 31 Morales, Nathan M         11 LDST-CA                54.57      55.03  
 32 Mena, Rodrigo J           11 COMM-CA                   NT      59.15  
 -- Gandara, Carlos R         12 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Han, Chris                12 SPS-CA                 40.35         DQ  
 -- Esparza, Daniel           11 BPAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA                58.54      57.32  
  2 Cruz, Oscar Z             12 WAC-CA                 58.04      58.45  
  3 Mo, Christopher           12 RORA-CA              1:04.57    1:03.33  
  4 De La Mora, Guillermo A   12 COMM-CA              1:07.26    1:07.39  
  5 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA              1:08.42    1:07.76  
  6 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA-CA              1:14.42    1:08.64  
  7 Rayfield, Robert R        12 RMDA-CA              1:11.92    1:09.89  
  8 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR-CA              1:15.44    1:10.28  
  9 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA              1:12.23    1:10.80  
 10 Lim, Ronald               12 PASA-CA              1:09.91    1:11.27  
 11 Shiung, Colin B           12 MPMR-CA              1:14.68    1:15.67  
 12 Flores, Dylan D           12 RMDA-CA              1:16.43    1:15.80  
 13 Mikulski, Leon C          11 RMDA-CA              1:14.64    1:18.77  
 -- Velasco, Gian K           11 OASIS-CA             1:12.83         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Apostol, Jazen F          11 CERR-CA              1:19.90    1:18.95  
  2 Nunez, Jorge A            12 LACT-CA              1:24.36    1:27.14  
WHT - Division  
  1 Palmer, Sebastian K       12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:15.85  
  2 Lee, Justin               11 RORA-CA              1:27.01    1:26.41  
  3 Huang, Jiachen            12 MPMR-CA              1:35.96    1:27.64  
  4 Robles-Garcia, Joshua     11 ULTR-CA              1:26.55    1:27.66  
  5 Orendain, Samuel G        12 LDST-CA              1:31.15    1:28.91  
  6 Barsoum, Justin H         11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:37.13  
  7 Blanco, Giles             11 OASIS-CA                  NT    1:37.14  
  8 Qiu, David                11 PASA-CA                   NT    1:48.93  
 -- Wang, Vincent J           12 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lee, Nick K               12 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Martinez, Michael         12 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ho, Shawn S               12 RORA-CA              1:08.72    1:06.86  
  2 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA              1:12.23    1:08.77  
  3 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR-CA              1:12.34    1:08.79  
  4 Garzon, Esiquiel J        11 RMDA-CA              1:10.77    1:11.08  
  5 Qian, Alton Y             12 MPMR-CA              1:14.59    1:13.63  
  6 Lee, Aden L               12 DARE-CA              1:14.66    1:14.12  
  7 Song, Alex J              11 DARE-CA              1:13.98    1:14.26  
  8 Wang, Vincent J           12 RMDA-CA              1:15.38    1:14.38  
  9 Mendoza, Saul J           12 COMM-CA              1:13.87    1:14.42  
 10 Adkins, Silas H           11 CERR-CA              1:16.75    1:17.37  
 11 Lim, Ronald               12 PASA-CA              1:13.87    1:17.41  
 -- De La Mora, Guillermo A   12 COMM-CA              1:15.23         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Dylan D           12 RMDA-CA              1:20.61    1:14.82  
  2 Labrado, Gabriel E        12 DOLPHINS-CA          1:18.64    1:15.01  
  3 Santos, Endre T           11 VKNG-CA              1:22.14    1:17.98  
  4 Chun, Tim                 11 SGSG-CA              1:21.07    1:18.56  
  5 Lee, Justin               11 RORA-CA              1:20.92    1:19.44  
  6 Orendain, Samuel G        12 LDST-CA              1:18.48    1:20.11  
  7 Garcia, Cayden J          12 LDST-CA              1:23.09    1:20.57  
  8 Enciso, Matthew A         12 BAC-CA               1:24.41    1:23.55  
  9 Valdez, Andy G            12 BAC-CA               1:23.10    1:23.67  
 -- Rodriguez, Ryli K         11 RMDA-CA              1:19.54         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Villanueva, Hector R      12 WAC-CA                    NT    1:17.72  
  2 Quintero-Guan, Sean       11 RMDA UN-CA           1:26.23    1:18.09  
  3 Kim, David M              12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:18.10  
  4 Quintero-Guan, Karl       11 RMDA UN-CA           1:25.96    1:20.26  
  5 Yook, Christopher K       12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:22.90  
  6 Selloria, Shane A         11 BAC-CA               1:26.14    1:23.50  
  7 Robles-Garcia, Joshua     11 ULTR-CA                   NT    1:23.93  
  8 Gutierrez, Ulisses        11 WAC-CA               1:25.00    1:24.03  
  9 Arawgoda, Imeth           12 RMDA-CA              1:26.13    1:24.61  
 10 Moncada-Morales, Franco   12 MORNING STAR-CA           NT    1:28.27  
 11 Tran, Caymin K            11 SGSG-CA              1:41.84    1:28.74  
 12 Pham, Dylan               12 CERR-CA              1:39.60    1:29.03  
 13 Chen, Calvin              12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:30.38  
 14 Li, Mike                  11 RMDA-CA              1:32.88    1:30.47  
 15 Tan, Kaden                12 RORA-CA              1:38.67    1:30.73  
 16 Yang, Andy Z              11 SPS-CA               1:34.03    1:31.36  
 17 Chin, Elijah M            11 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:33.68  
 18 To, Khang D               11 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:36.69  
 19 Figueroa, Steven M        12 RMDA-CA              1:34.53    1:37.71  
 20 Gao, Vincent              11 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:43.59  
 21 Lopez, Sean S             11 COMM-CA                   NT    1:44.22  
 -- Hu, Michael               11 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kaelon, Kenny D           12 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Condello, Mason F         11 RMDA-CA              1:25.13         DQ  
 -- Noveman, Jacob            11 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Wang, Jason               12 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             12 WAC-CA               2:11.41    2:10.49  
  2 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA              2:14.69    2:12.59  
  3 Mo, Christopher           12 RORA-CA              2:18.33    2:16.29  
  4 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA              2:25.24    2:25.44  
  5 Hua, Hunter H             11 RMDA-CA              2:29.97    2:25.66  
  6 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA              2:26.37    2:27.12  
  7 Garzon, Esiquiel J        11 RMDA-CA              2:26.55    2:29.63  
  8 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR-CA              2:34.25    2:31.23  
  9 Rayfield, Robert R        12 RMDA-CA              2:36.37    2:31.32  
 10 Chang, Bryan N            12 ARSC-CA              2:38.77    2:32.91  
 11 Mikulski, Leon C          11 RMDA-CA              2:36.75    2:33.29  
 12 Song, Alex J              11 DARE-CA              2:40.81    2:36.55  
 13 Tseng, Benjamin L         12 RORA-CA              2:36.17    2:36.89  
 14 Ly, Kyle H                12 CERR-CA              2:41.90    2:37.37  
 15 Mendoza, Saul J           12 COMM-CA              2:33.36    2:37.44  
 16 Lim, Ronald               12 PASA-CA              2:40.85    2:38.87  
 17 Shiung, Colin B           12 MPMR-CA              2:41.20    2:40.28  
 18 Velasco, Gian K           11 OASIS-CA             2:43.93    2:47.24  
RED - Division  
  1 Finley, Bryan N           12 RMDA-CA              2:58.51    2:43.36  
  2 Lee, Aden L               12 DARE-CA              2:47.39    2:46.88  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ingersoll, Mateo T        11 MAX-CA                    NT    2:53.63  
  2 Orendain, Samuel G        12 LDST-CA                   NT    2:54.65  
  3 Zhou, Ambrose             12 MPMR-CA              3:03.28    2:56.42  
  4 Martinez, Michael         12 COMM-CA                   NT    3:00.13  
  5 Marchen, Kamael           11 WAC-CA               3:06.78    3:01.05  
  6 Huang, Jiachen            12 MPMR-CA                   NT    3:02.08  
  7 Gutierrez, Ulisses        11 WAC-CA               3:03.34    3:03.98  
  8 Lee, Nick K               12 SGSG-CA                   NT    3:09.55  
  9 Tan, Kaden                12 RORA-CA                   NT    3:10.83  
 10 Benavides, Nick G         12 DOLPHINS-CA          3:22.92    3:14.27  
 11 Goeij, Samuel A           11 SGSG-CA                   NT    3:27.64  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kong, Jason C             14 PASA-CA                23.68      23.70  
  2 Huang, Justin             14 ARSC-CA                24.02      24.04  
  3 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR-CA                24.64      24.20  
  4 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA                24.77      24.65  
  5 Samanta, Luca             14 RMDA-CA                25.52      24.83  
  6 Sudijono, Niko B          14 SPS-CA                 25.65      25.17  
  7 Cheung, Brandon H         14 ARSC-CA                24.71      25.23  
  8 Lin, Darien               14 ARSC-CA                25.96      25.36  
  9 Berumen, Daniel           14 DOLPHINS-CA            25.81      25.43  
 10 DeAnda, Joel J            14 RMDA-CA                25.96      25.52  
 11 Chua, Ethan J             13 DARE-CA                25.57      25.64  
 12 Shin, Preston J           13 RMDA UN-CA             27.26      25.68  
 13 Hoang, Braxton            14 RORA-CA                25.46      25.72  
 14 Yang, Isaac R             14 MPMR-CA                25.72      25.78  
 14 Maldonado, Jerry          14 BAC-CA                 25.39      25.78  
 16 Chan, Owen                13 MPMR-CA                25.73      25.82  
 17 Lee, Joseph K             14 SGSG-CA                26.07      25.86  
 18 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA                26.39      25.89  
 19 Carillo, Aidan N          14 VKNG-CA                26.26      25.97  
 20 Montoya, Alexander        13 VKNG-CA                26.28      26.32  
 21 Kim, Theodore D           13 CERR-CA                26.12      26.35  
 22 Garcia, German A          14 BAC-CA                 25.69      26.44  
 23 Ng, Colin K               14 DARE-CA                26.36      26.67  
 24 Tang, Sean Z              14 DARE-CA                27.03      26.74  
 25 Qi, Irvin X               13 DARE-CA                27.17      26.80  
 26 Reed, Jackson             14 ARSC-CA                27.19      26.87  
 27 Dominguez, Eduardo M      13 MORNING STAR-CA        26.81      27.23  
 -- Cai, Randy                14 RORA-CA                26.60         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Alcala, Diego A           13 VKNG-CA                27.86      26.98  
  2 Chun, Ray                 13 SGSG-CA                28.15      27.01  
  3 Wong, Jerison             14 SGSG-CA                27.51      27.21  
  4 Salladin, Andrew M        13 RMDA UN-CA             28.00      27.33  
  5 Ng, Ryan K                14 DARE-CA                28.00      27.38  
  6 Johnson, Alex R           13 RORA-CA                27.76      27.66  
  7 Tsai, Russell Y           13 RORA-CA                29.46      27.71  
  8 Velasco, Djovan D         13 OASIS-CA               27.88      27.78  
  9 Min, Kyle C               14 CERR-CA                28.45      28.04  
 10 Tran, Joshua V            13 RORA-CA                29.98      28.09  
 11 Dam, William V            14 RMDA-CA                28.30      28.15  
 12 Crisonino, Aiden M        13 DOLPHINS-CA            28.32      28.22  
 13 Estrada, Sebastian        14 WAC-CA                 28.66      28.46  
 14 Sanchez, Anthony R        14 LACT-CA                29.38      29.26  
 15 Batres, Tony R            13 DOLPHINS-CA            28.88      29.65  
 16 Garcia, Irvin A           13 BAC-CA                 29.08      29.68  
 17 Sakahara, Andrew B        13 DARE-CA                29.19      29.90  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Kai L               13 RORA-CA                30.41      29.60  
  1 Ingersoll, Ethan J        13 MAX-CA                 30.06      29.60  
  3 Garcia, Will W            13 ARSC-CA                30.23      29.92  
  4 Walsh, Kristopher W       13 WAC-CA                 30.02      30.03  
  5 Lee, Aaron                13 ARSC-CA                   NT      30.59  
  6 Robles, Timothy           13 COMM-CA                32.83      30.69  
  7 Droessler, Owen M         13 RMDA-CA                30.42      30.85  
  8 Chieng, Nicolas J         13 DOLPHINS-CA            32.27      31.00  
  9 Chavez, Noah E            13 RMDA-CA                30.80      31.41  
 10 Koskela, Andrew D         13 MORNING STAR-CA        33.46      32.76  
 11 Dizon, Ian L              13 SGSG-CA                37.16      32.92  
 12 Shim, Jacob               13 SPS-CA                 36.92      33.01  
 13 Narvaez Gloria, Santiago  13 CERR-CA                34.08      33.06  
 14 Min, Ryan J               13 CERR-CA                35.19      33.49  
 15 Throop, Sawyer B          13 MAX-CA                 36.68      33.83  
 16 Corona, Alessandro I      13 DOLPHINS-CA            36.56      33.84  
 17 Anguelov, Christo I       13 VKNG-CA                   NT      33.88  
 18 Grisafe, Luke A           14 VKNG-CA                   NT      33.93  
 19 Rieng, Adam K             13 VKNG-CA                36.03      34.68  
 20 Brannan, True             13 RMDA-CA                   NT      34.93  
 21 Hu, Yating N              13 MAX-CA                    NT      35.57  
 22 Kim, Jules J              13 CERR-CA                37.16      35.60  
 23 Jang, Samuel S            14 DOLPHINS-CA            38.26      36.32  
 24 Jimenez, Kevin F          13 LACT-CA                37.55      37.11  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Ryan                 14 MPMR-CA                53.29      52.22  
  2 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA                53.71      52.89  
  3 Kong, Jason C             14 PASA-CA                53.70      53.01  
  4 Huang, Justin             14 ARSC-CA                53.32      53.22  
  5 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR-CA                53.52      53.48  
  6 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA                55.44      54.48  
  7 Hoang, Braxton            14 RORA-CA                55.89      55.02  
  8 Marsh, Jason R            14 WAC-CA                 55.59      55.24  
  9 Banh, Darren T            14 SGSG-CA                57.83      55.44  
 10 Lee, Joseph K             14 SGSG-CA                56.67      56.20  
 11 Chua, Ethan J             13 DARE-CA                55.14      56.46  
 12 DeAnda, Joel J            14 RMDA-CA                57.06      56.72  
 13 Cho, Justin               14 CERR-CA                56.83      56.84  
 14 Chan, Owen                13 MPMR-CA                57.15      56.91  
 15 Berumen, Daniel           14 DOLPHINS-CA            56.69      57.22  
 16 Maldonado, Daniel D       13 BAC-CA                 59.02      57.50  
 17 Montoya, Alexander        13 VKNG-CA                58.34      57.52  
 18 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA                58.02      57.74  
 19 Lin, Darien               14 ARSC-CA                57.83      57.80  
 20 Shin, Preston J           13 RMDA UN-CA             57.04      57.83  
 21 Ng, Colin K               14 DARE-CA                57.66      57.99  
 22 Lam, Brian J. J           14 ARSC-CA                58.34      58.33  
 23 Chang, Justin J           13 RMDA-CA                58.90      58.52  
 24 Salladin, Andrew M        13 RMDA UN-CA             59.20      59.01  
 25 Orbigoso, Matthew V       14 MAX-CA                 58.26      59.47  
 26 Zhao, Andrew L            14 CERR-CA                58.90    1:00.23  
RED - Division  
  1 Tang, Sean Z              14 DARE-CA              1:02.67      56.26  
  2 Carillo, Aidan N          14 VKNG-CA              1:04.22      56.41  
  3 Hah, Jj                   13 RORA-CA              1:01.79      56.83  
  4 Alcala, Diego A           13 VKNG-CA              1:04.32      59.49  
  5 Chiu, Jonathan A          13 RORA-CA              1:01.21      59.88  
  6 Chun, Ray                 13 SGSG-CA              1:02.49      59.92  
  7 Dam, William V            14 RMDA-CA              1:01.16    1:00.31  
  8 Reed, Jackson             14 ARSC-CA              1:00.39    1:00.55  
  9 Ng, Ryan K                14 DARE-CA              1:02.37    1:00.81  
 10 Tsai, Russell Y           13 RORA-CA              1:01.00    1:00.97  
 11 Velasco, Djovan D         13 OASIS-CA             1:00.37    1:01.04  
 12 Garcia, Irvin A           13 BAC-CA               1:04.35    1:01.57  
 13 Min, Kyle C               14 CERR-CA              1:04.73    1:01.80  
 14 Shen, Jordan              14 ARSC-CA              1:04.50    1:01.96  
 15 Crisonino, Aiden M        13 DOLPHINS-CA          1:03.09    1:02.42  
 16 Estrada, Sebastian        14 WAC-CA               1:04.96    1:02.87  
 17 Huang, Adrian W           13 RORA-CA              1:04.32    1:03.15  
 18 Poon, Nick V              13 MPMR-CA              1:04.09    1:03.56  
 19 Lac, Carson K             14 ARSC-CA              1:04.80    1:05.22  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wong, Jerison             14 SGSG-CA              1:05.46    1:01.43  
  2 Sakahara, Andrew B        13 DARE-CA              1:05.83    1:03.14  
  3 Qi, Michael               14 RORA-CA              1:05.13    1:03.57  
  4 Fong, Eric M              14 MPMR-CA              1:06.15    1:03.72  
  5 Sanchez, Anthony R        14 LACT-CA              1:07.05    1:04.25  
  6 Wen, Al O                 13 RORA-CA              1:05.77    1:04.58  
  7 Flores, Noah              13 WAC-CA               1:07.16    1:06.02  
  8 Garcia, Will W            13 ARSC-CA              1:08.13    1:06.51  
  9 Kim, Elliott Y            14 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:07.57  
 10 Droessler, Owen M         13 RMDA-CA              1:06.63    1:07.85  
 11 Ngo, Timothy Q            14 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:10.63  
 12 Chieng, Nicolas J         13 DOLPHINS-CA          1:17.23    1:10.77  
 13 Koskela, Andrew D         13 MORNING STAR-CA      1:16.83    1:13.39  
 14 Ducey-Kline, Aiden E      13 OASIS-CA                  NT    1:15.94  
 15 Chavez, Noah E            13 RMDA-CA              1:10.40    1:16.15  
 16 Corona, Alessandro I      13 DOLPHINS-CA          1:24.17    1:17.07  
 17 Min, Ryan J               13 CERR-CA              1:22.45    1:18.57  
 18 Jang, Samuel S            14 DOLPHINS-CA          1:29.67    1:25.15  
 19 Jimenez, Kevin F          13 LACT-CA              1:27.24    1:25.36  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Marsh, Jason R            14 WAC-CA               1:56.34    1:55.84  
  2 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR-CA              1:58.54    1:57.33  
  3 Luengo, Nicholas S        14 RMDA-CA              2:04.46    1:59.08  
  4 Geer, Colin C             14 MORNING STAR-CA      2:01.12    1:59.14  
  5 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              1:59.61    1:59.28  
  6 Garcia, German A          14 BAC-CA               2:01.77    1:59.42  
  7 Samanta, Luca             14 RMDA-CA              2:01.34    2:00.16  
  8 Hoang, Braxton            14 RORA-CA              2:01.89    2:01.20  
  9 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA              2:01.98    2:01.33  
 10 Chua, Ethan J             13 DARE-CA              2:02.03    2:01.98  
 11 Tang, Sean Z              14 DARE-CA              2:02.91    2:02.17  
 12 Kim, Theodore D           13 CERR-CA              2:00.40    2:03.61  
 13 DeAnda, Joel J            14 RMDA-CA              2:01.31    2:03.71  
 14 Ng, Colin K               14 DARE-CA              2:05.68    2:04.23  
 15 Yang, Isaac R             14 MPMR-CA              2:06.42    2:04.35  
 16 Johnson, Alex R           13 RORA-CA              2:06.96    2:04.73  
 17 Lee, Joseph K             14 SGSG-CA              2:06.61    2:05.26  
 18 Yang, Felix I             13 MPMR-CA              2:05.86    2:05.36  
 19 Dominguez, Eduardo M      13 MORNING STAR-CA      2:10.60    2:06.52  
 20 Campbell, Brett J         13 RMDA UN-CA           2:04.21    2:06.69  
 21 Maldonado, Daniel D       13 BAC-CA               2:05.58    2:07.06  
 22 Shin, Preston J           13 RMDA UN-CA           2:08.81    2:07.12  
 23 Dam, William V            14 RMDA-CA              2:07.76    2:09.15  
 24 Montoya, Alexander        13 VKNG-CA              2:10.77    2:11.28  
RED - Division  
  1 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA              2:17.48    2:08.72  
  2 Cai, Randy                14 RORA-CA              2:12.26    2:08.87  
  3 Maldonado, Jerry          14 BAC-CA               2:18.55    2:10.86  
  4 Velasco, Djovan D         13 OASIS-CA             2:19.64    2:12.49  
  5 Orbigoso, Matthew V       14 MAX-CA               2:11.08    2:12.72  
  6 Tsai, Russell Y           13 RORA-CA              2:16.40    2:14.02  
  7 Chiu, Jonathan A          13 RORA-CA              2:13.62    2:14.87  
  8 Min, Kyle C               14 CERR-CA              2:19.08    2:15.14  
  9 Garcia, Irvin A           13 BAC-CA               2:16.63    2:15.64  
 10 Estrada, Sebastian        14 WAC-CA               2:20.96    2:16.81  
 11 Chiu, Nathan Y            13 RORA-CA              2:20.70    2:17.70  
 12 Walsh, Kristopher W       13 WAC-CA               2:19.85    2:18.05  
WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Adrian W           13 RORA-CA              2:32.50    2:20.02  
  2 Sanchez, Anthony R        14 LACT-CA              2:24.41    2:21.17  
  3 Tran, Joshua V            13 RORA-CA              2:33.22    2:21.58  
  4 Droessler, Owen M         13 RMDA-CA              2:25.65    2:25.88  
  5 Robles, Timothy           13 COMM-CA              2:34.99    2:31.28  
  6 Ingersoll, Ethan J        13 MAX-CA               2:32.49    2:32.90  
  7 Koskela, Andrew D         13 MORNING STAR-CA      2:54.85    2:36.51  
  8 Batres, Tony R            13 DOLPHINS-CA          2:37.07    2:36.70  
  9 Dizon, Ian L              13 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:39.09  
 10 Chen, Kai L               13 RORA-CA              2:47.37    2:40.32  
 11 Alexander, Aidan R        14 WAC-CA               2:49.74    2:40.73  
 12 Anguelov, Christo I       13 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:41.92  
 13 Rieng, Adam K             13 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:49.40  
 14 Grisafe, Luke A           14 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:51.56  
 15 Min, Ryan J               13 CERR-CA              2:50.04    2:52.26  
 16 Kim, Jules J              13 CERR-CA              2:57.64    2:54.04  
 17 Jimenez, Kevin F          13 LACT-CA              3:08.30    3:03.51  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wong, Benjamin C          13 RMDA-CA              1:00.99    1:00.57  
  2 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              1:01.86    1:01.32  
  3 Lee, Ryan                 14 MPMR-CA              1:08.16    1:01.80  
  4 Garcia, German A          14 BAC-CA               1:01.94    1:02.27  
  5 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA              1:03.11    1:03.15  
  6 Belonio, Daniel L         14 BAC-CA               1:06.40    1:03.82  
  7 Kim, Theodore D           13 CERR-CA              1:03.54    1:04.14  
  8 Dam, William V            14 RMDA-CA              1:05.99    1:05.62  
  9 Johnson, Alex R           13 RORA-CA              1:06.97    1:06.05  
 10 Orbigoso, Matthew V       14 MAX-CA               1:07.65    1:06.63  
 11 Zhao, Andrew L            14 CERR-CA              1:08.41    1:07.64  
 12 Huang, Adrian W           13 RORA-CA              1:10.01    1:07.86  
 13 Berumen, Daniel           14 DOLPHINS-CA          1:09.50    1:08.48  
 14 Tsai, Russell Y           13 RORA-CA              1:08.13    1:08.55  
 15 Samanta, Luca             14 RMDA-CA              1:08.83    1:09.38  
 16 Sakahara, Andrew B        13 DARE-CA              1:11.15    1:09.49  
 17 Velasco, Djovan D         13 OASIS-CA             1:07.94    1:10.38  
 18 Qi, Irvin X               13 DARE-CA              1:10.31    1:10.41  
 19 Shin, Preston J           13 RMDA UN-CA           1:10.58    1:10.83  
 20 Montoya, Alexander        13 VKNG-CA              1:10.94    1:11.14  
RED - Division  
  1 Yang, Isaac R             14 MPMR-CA              1:14.73    1:06.72  
  2 DeAnda, Joel J            14 RMDA-CA              1:11.46    1:07.30  
  3 Reed, Jackson             14 ARSC-CA              1:11.54    1:10.20  
  4 Ng, Colin K               14 DARE-CA              1:14.19    1:10.42  
  5 Garcia, Irvin A           13 BAC-CA               1:14.77    1:11.87  
  6 Poon, Nick V              13 MPMR-CA              1:13.37    1:12.13  
  7 Shen, Jordan              14 ARSC-CA              1:15.82    1:13.33  
  8 Estrada, Sebastian        14 WAC-CA               1:12.10    1:15.11  
  9 Sanchez, Anthony R        14 LACT-CA              1:17.31    1:15.44  
 10 Wong, Jerison             14 SGSG-CA              1:16.46    1:15.87  
 11 Lac, Carson K             14 ARSC-CA              1:16.26    1:15.94  
 12 Wen, Al O                 13 RORA-CA              1:14.95    1:16.82  
WHT - Division  
  1 Luengo, Nicholas S        14 RMDA-CA              1:18.37    1:04.37  
  2 Maldonado, Daniel D       13 BAC-CA                    NT    1:07.64  
  3 Alcala, Diego A           13 VKNG-CA              1:24.11    1:13.32  
  4 Chun, Ray                 13 SGSG-CA              1:20.49    1:15.18  
  5 Chavez, Noah E            13 RMDA-CA              1:20.06    1:16.85  
  6 Wong, Brandon W           13 PASA-CA              1:25.39    1:19.04  
  7 Ngo, Timothy Q            14 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:20.80  
  8 Min, Kyle C               14 CERR-CA                   NT    1:21.01  
  9 Walsh, Kristopher W       13 WAC-CA               1:27.00    1:24.23  
 10 Garcia, Will W            13 ARSC-CA              1:25.67    1:25.44  
 11 Kim, Elliott Y            14 DOLPHINS-CA          1:40.34    1:27.73  
 12 Ducey-Kline, Aiden E      13 OASIS-CA                  NT    1:27.98  
 13 Corona, Alessandro I      13 DOLPHINS-CA          1:54.02    1:35.09  
 14 Min, Ryan J               13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:38.90  
 15 Jimenez, Kevin F          13 LACT-CA              1:48.68    1:45.04  
 16 Jang, Samuel S            14 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:53.12  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              1:06.28    1:05.32  
  2 Cheung, Brandon H         14 ARSC-CA              1:06.62    1:07.52  
  3 Lin, Darien               14 ARSC-CA              1:09.50    1:09.12  
  4 Wong, Jerison             14 SGSG-CA              1:09.91    1:09.23  
  5 Sudijono, Niko B          14 SPS-CA               1:11.24    1:10.20  
  6 Kong, Jason C             14 PASA-CA              1:11.77    1:10.69  
  7 Geer, Colin C             14 MORNING STAR-CA      1:09.75    1:10.76  
  8 Yang, Isaac R             14 MPMR-CA              1:10.67    1:10.94  
  9 Lam, Darren C             13 EL MONTE SHARKS-CA   1:10.90    1:11.11  
 10 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR-CA              1:12.20    1:11.37  
 11 Tsai, Russell Y           13 RORA-CA              1:10.14    1:11.79  
 12 Maldonado, Daniel D       13 BAC-CA               1:14.41    1:12.85  
 13 Huang, Justin             14 ARSC-CA              1:13.12    1:14.61  
 14 Garcia, German A          14 BAC-CA               1:16.26    1:15.23  
 15 Marsh, Jason R            14 WAC-CA               1:16.90    1:15.25  
 16 Ng, Colin K               14 DARE-CA              1:14.94    1:15.26  
 17 Salladin, Andrew M        13 RMDA UN-CA           1:15.73    1:15.38  
 18 Chiu, Jonathan A          13 RORA-CA              1:18.41    1:16.52  
 19 Montoya, Alexander        13 VKNG-CA              1:15.70    1:16.65  
 20 Cai, Randy                14 RORA-CA              1:15.96    1:17.29  
 21 Lee, Joseph K             14 SGSG-CA              1:17.12    1:17.34  
 22 Chan, Owen                13 MPMR-CA              1:17.01    1:17.46  
 23 Yang, Felix I             13 MPMR-CA              1:16.61    1:18.12  
 -- Tang, Sean Z              14 DARE-CA              1:13.33         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Chun, Ray                 13 SGSG-CA              1:19.90    1:15.33  
  2 DeAnda, Joel J            14 RMDA-CA              1:19.24    1:17.29  
  3 Carillo, Aidan N          14 VKNG-CA              1:19.62    1:18.18  
  4 Chen, Kai L               13 RORA-CA              1:20.55    1:18.82  
  5 Min, Kyle C               14 CERR-CA              1:25.42    1:19.42  
  6 Chiu, Nathan Y            13 RORA-CA              1:19.11    1:20.20  
  7 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA              1:21.73    1:21.11  
  8 Garcia, Will W            13 ARSC-CA              1:23.66    1:22.40  
  9 Velasco, Djovan D         13 OASIS-CA             1:21.41    1:22.42  
 10 Sanchez, Anthony R        14 LACT-CA              1:25.54    1:27.60  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tran, Joshua V            13 RORA-CA              1:30.91    1:17.70  
  2 Bang, Stein S             14 CERR-CA                   NT    1:17.76  
  3 Huang, Adrian W           13 RORA-CA              1:30.91    1:22.21  
  4 Estrada, Sebastian        14 WAC-CA               1:27.78    1:24.96  
  5 Crisonino, Aiden M        13 DOLPHINS-CA          1:28.34    1:27.10  
  6 Anguelov, Christo I       13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:27.25  
  7 Sakahara, Andrew B        13 DARE-CA              1:29.54    1:27.65  
  8 Hu, Yating N              13 MAX-CA                    NT    1:29.29  
  9 Walsh, Kristopher W       13 WAC-CA               1:28.84    1:29.37  
 10 Dominguez, Eduardo M      13 MORNING STAR-CA           NT    1:29.76  
 11 Narvaez Gloria, Santiago  13 CERR-CA              1:40.16    1:30.53  
 12 Koskela, Andrew D         13 MORNING STAR-CA      1:33.35    1:31.38  
 13 Robles, Timothy           13 COMM-CA              1:48.39    1:31.68  
 14 Min, Ryan J               13 CERR-CA              1:36.78    1:35.14  
 15 Brannan, True             13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:35.54  
 16 Chavez, Noah E            13 RMDA-CA              1:36.79    1:36.44  
 17 Droessler, Owen M         13 RMDA-CA              1:38.56    1:36.92  
 18 Grisafe, Luke A           14 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:40.76  
 19 Rieng, Adam K             13 VKNG-CA              1:31.73    1:41.01  
 20 Jang, Samuel S            14 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:43.57  
 21 Alexander, Aidan R        14 WAC-CA               1:44.74    1:43.87  
 22 Batres, Tony R            13 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:46.22  
 23 Dizon, Ian L              13 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:47.37  
 24 Throop, Sawyer B          13 MAX-CA               1:59.56    1:47.75  
 -- Shim, Jacob               13 SPS-CA               1:47.56         DQ  
 -- Alcala, Diego A           13 VKNG-CA              1:34.17         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kong, Jason C             14 PASA-CA                58.58      57.78  
  2 Garcia, German A          14 BAC-CA                 57.48      59.18  
  3 Huang, Justin             14 ARSC-CA                58.75      59.51  
  4 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA                59.61      59.74  
  5 Wong, Benjamin C          13 RMDA-CA              1:01.97    1:00.47  
  6 Belonio, Daniel L         14 BAC-CA               1:03.46    1:01.00  
  7 Samanta, Luca             14 RMDA-CA              1:04.61    1:01.01  
  8 Geer, Colin C             14 MORNING STAR-CA      1:02.73    1:02.11  
  9 Hoang, Braxton            14 RORA-CA              1:02.71    1:02.47  
 10 Campbell, Brett J         13 RMDA UN-CA           1:03.72    1:03.35  
 11 Yang, Felix I             13 MPMR-CA              1:04.59    1:03.69  
 12 Orbigoso, Matthew V       14 MAX-CA               1:04.95    1:03.89  
 13 Carillo, Aidan N          14 VKNG-CA              1:05.65    1:03.93  
 14 Lam, Brian J. J           14 ARSC-CA              1:04.23    1:04.05  
 15 Montoya, Alexander        13 VKNG-CA              1:06.03    1:04.15  
 16 Johnson, Alex R           13 RORA-CA              1:04.98    1:04.87  
 17 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA              1:06.72    1:06.03  
 18 Cho, Justin               14 CERR-CA                59.68    1:06.04  
 19 Berumen, Daniel           14 DOLPHINS-CA          1:06.46    1:08.31  
RED - Division  
  1 Chua, Ethan J             13 DARE-CA              1:12.51    1:06.65  
  2 Alcala, Diego A           13 VKNG-CA              1:10.17    1:06.91  
  3 Chun, Ray                 13 SGSG-CA              1:13.05    1:07.22  
  4 Lin, Darien               14 ARSC-CA              1:08.37    1:07.24  
  5 Kim, Theodore D           13 CERR-CA              1:10.40    1:07.57  
  6 Tang, Sean Z              14 DARE-CA              1:12.90    1:07.58  
  7 Velasco, Djovan D         13 OASIS-CA             1:09.00    1:07.98  
  8 Ng, Ryan K                14 DARE-CA              1:09.54    1:08.29  
  9 Lee, Joseph K             14 SGSG-CA              1:08.00    1:09.91  
 10 Dam, William V            14 RMDA-CA              1:09.48    1:10.23  
 11 Crisonino, Aiden M        13 DOLPHINS-CA          1:10.28    1:11.49  
 12 Qi, Michael               14 RORA-CA              1:12.39    1:14.30  
WHT - Division  
  1 Dominguez, Eduardo M      13 MORNING STAR-CA           NT    1:05.62  
  2 Salladin, Andrew M        13 RMDA UN-CA           1:31.01    1:06.55  
  3 Wong, Jerison             14 SGSG-CA              1:14.61    1:08.16  
  4 Chang, Justin J           13 RMDA-CA              1:15.08    1:08.89  
  5 Tsai, Russell Y           13 RORA-CA              1:18.32    1:10.17  
  6 Shin, Preston J           13 RMDA UN-CA           1:21.28    1:10.34  
  7 Fong, Eric M              14 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:14.17  
  8 Droessler, Owen M         13 RMDA-CA              1:15.19    1:14.83  
  9 Wong, Brandon W           13 PASA-CA              1:24.19    1:15.64  
 10 Koskela, Andrew D         13 MORNING STAR-CA           NT    1:27.47  
 11 Chavez, Noah E            13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:28.18  
 12 Jimenez, Kevin F          13 LACT-CA              1:50.10    1:47.86  
 -- Min, Kyle C               14 CERR-CA              1:15.77         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              2:11.65    2:10.13  
  2 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              2:28.04    2:13.72  
  3 Garcia, German A          14 BAC-CA               2:24.68    2:15.22  
  4 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR-CA              2:19.19    2:15.26  
  5 Belonio, Daniel L         14 BAC-CA               2:22.97    2:16.07  
  6 Hoang, Braxton            14 RORA-CA              2:17.77    2:17.30  
  7 Chua, Ethan J             13 DARE-CA              2:21.30    2:17.69  
  8 Banh, Darren T            14 SGSG-CA              2:21.76    2:18.85  
  9 Yang, Isaac R             14 MPMR-CA              2:21.67    2:19.36  
 10 Ng, Colin K               14 DARE-CA              2:22.47    2:19.56  
 11 Chan, Owen                13 MPMR-CA              2:23.50    2:19.58  
 12 DeAnda, Joel J            14 RMDA-CA              2:22.48    2:20.51  
 13 Lee, Joseph K             14 SGSG-CA              2:25.73    2:22.56  
 14 Maldonado, Daniel D       13 BAC-CA               2:28.20    2:24.05  
 15 Lam, Brian J. J           14 ARSC-CA              2:23.86    2:24.39  
 16 Cho, Justin               14 CERR-CA              2:27.21    2:24.60  
 17 Zhao, Andrew L            14 CERR-CA              2:28.34    2:29.69  
RED - Division  
  1 Hah, Jj                   13 RORA-CA              2:36.84    2:21.97  
  2 Tang, Sean Z              14 DARE-CA              2:34.09    2:22.21  
  3 Yang, Felix I             13 MPMR-CA              2:38.18    2:22.76  
  4 Crisonino, Aiden M        13 DOLPHINS-CA          2:35.14    2:33.16  
  5 Huang, Adrian W           13 RORA-CA              2:38.79    2:33.20  
  6 Sakahara, Andrew B        13 DARE-CA              2:40.14    2:33.81  
  7 Garcia, Irvin A           13 BAC-CA               2:37.78    2:34.02  
  8 Walsh, Kristopher W       13 WAC-CA               2:39.40    2:39.07  
  9 Estrada, Sebastian        14 WAC-CA               2:39.24    2:39.56  
 10 Lac, Carson K             14 ARSC-CA              2:42.05    2:41.46  
 -- Shen, Jordan              14 ARSC-CA              2:38.80         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Dominguez, Eduardo M      13 MORNING STAR-CA           NT    2:31.22  
  2 Qi, Michael               14 RORA-CA                   NT    2:36.11  
  3 Wong, Brandon W           13 PASA-CA              2:50.84    2:40.54  
  4 Fong, Eric M              14 MPMR-CA              2:43.09    2:41.47  
  5 Garcia, Will W            13 ARSC-CA              2:54.29    2:48.69  
  6 Droessler, Owen M         13 RMDA-CA              2:52.94    2:54.21  
 -- Min, Ryan J               13 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hu, Yating N              13 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Rojo, Carlos A            16 VKNG-CA                23.48      23.20  
  2 Flores, Armando           16 DOLPHINS-CA            23.39      23.51  
  3 Navarrete, Joshua         16 LACT-CA                24.62      24.14  
  4 Amory, Abraham A          15 VKNG-CA                24.28      24.46  
  5 Shigemoto, Chase S        16 MPMR-CA                25.80      24.47  
  6 Luong, Patrick S          15 MPMR-CA                24.67      24.61  
  7 Bauer, Matthew K          16 RMDA-CA                25.95      24.77  
  7 Murguia, Jesus            17 DOLPHINS-CA            25.03      24.77  
  9 Hosler, Justin T          17 VKNG-CA                25.06      24.85  
 10 Encarnacion, Jared R      16 PASA-CA                24.69      24.88  
 11 Kimbrell, Travis C        15 DOLPHINS-CA            25.53      25.56  
 12 Lambros, Jackson P        16 RMDA-CA                26.30      25.64  
 13 Bove, John Michael        15 WAC-CA                 25.95      25.70  
 14 Tong, Spencer T           16 SGSG-CA                26.49      25.72  
 15 Heard, Cody J             15 RORA-CA                26.12      25.82  
 16 Vass, Andrew M            15 OAS UN-CA              25.83      25.84  
 17 Jaievsky, Nathan A        17 RMDA UN-CA             25.49      25.97  
 18 Alcala, Brandon D         17 ULTR-CA                25.30      25.99  
 19 Mosqueda, Max             15 MORNING STAR-CA        25.38      26.48  
RED - Division  
  1 Hu, Jacky                 15 SGSG-CA                27.24      25.93  
  2 Garcia, Nathan J          16 OASIS-CA               26.56      26.66  
WHT - Division  
  1 Contreras, Brandon S      15 RMDA-CA                   NT      28.37  
  2 Zou, Brian                15 SPS UN-CA              30.67      28.90  
  3 Bui, Nicholas T           15 RMDA UN-CA             30.90      29.95  
  4 Ramirez, Andrew E         15 BPAC-CA                30.19      30.46  
  5 Pizarro, Aaron A          16 ULTR-CA                32.11      31.15  
  6 Navarro, Luis Antonio     15 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      32.48  
  7 Bowen, Estebian X         15 BAC-CA                    NT      36.62  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Flores, Armando           16 DOLPHINS-CA            51.42      51.72  
  2 Rojo, Carlos A            16 VKNG-CA                52.58      51.92  
  3 Wolpert, Diego            15 RMDA-CA                54.22      52.00  
  4 Munsayac, Ethan H         15 SGSG-CA                54.86      53.48  
  5 Murguia, Jesus            17 DOLPHINS-CA            55.85      53.82  
  6 Encarnacion, Jared R      16 PASA-CA                54.02      53.94  
  7 Amory, Abraham A          15 VKNG-CA                54.00      54.34  
  8 Mena, Juan C              16 COMM-CA                52.56      54.76  
  9 Banh, Ryan                16 CERR-CA                54.88      54.98  
 10 Leung, Derek M            15 RORA-CA                55.97      55.70  
 11 Alcala, Brandon D         17 ULTR-CA                55.24      56.44  
 12 Lambros, Jackson P        16 RMDA-CA                57.12      56.87  
 13 Rodriguez, Paul T         16 OASIS-CA               56.99      57.25  
 14 Hertzog, Tomas L          15 MORNING STAR-CA        56.48      57.43  
 15 Vass, Andrew M            15 OAS UN-CA              57.40      58.07  
 16 Bove, John Michael        15 WAC-CA                 56.15      58.10  
RED - Division  
  1 Hu, Jacky                 15 SGSG-CA                58.56      56.65  
  2 Felkins, Camrin J         16 OASIS-CA               57.82      56.99  
  3 Heard, Cody J             15 RORA-CA                58.82      57.03  
  4 Lin, Alex                 16 MAX-CA                 58.23      57.87  
  5 Kimbrell, Travis C        15 DOLPHINS-CA            57.65      58.06  
  6 Chavez, Samuel L          15 RMDA-CA                59.67      58.51  
  7 Garcia, Nathan J          16 OASIS-CA               58.39    1:00.22  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chan, Mitchell H          15 MPMR-CA              1:02.62      57.63  
  2 Lin, Owen                 15 PASA-CA              1:02.84    1:01.97  
  3 Regan, Sammy E            15 MAX-CA               1:07.17    1:02.68  
  4 Pizarro, Aaron A          16 ULTR-CA              1:12.19    1:09.62  
  5 Bui, Nicholas T           15 RMDA UN-CA           1:11.52    1:09.94  
  6 Navarro, Luis Antonio     15 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:10.84  
  7 Liu, Getty W              15 RORA-CA                   NT    1:19.26  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hosler, Justin T          17 VKNG-CA              1:54.35    1:55.69  
  2 Murguia, Jesus            17 DOLPHINS-CA          1:58.09    1:57.71  
  3 Wolpert, Diego            15 RMDA-CA              2:02.31    1:57.78  
  4 Rowe, Ben J               15 PASA-CA              2:03.54    1:57.89  
  5 Shigemoto, Chase S        16 MPMR-CA              2:01.11    1:58.24  
  6 Bove, John Michael        15 WAC-CA               1:59.88    1:59.09  
  7 Kasparian, Jacob R        18 RMDA-CA              1:58.26    2:01.28  
  8 Rojo, Carlos A            16 VKNG-CA              1:57.83    2:02.55  
  9 Gutierrez, Sergio         15 WAC-CA               2:01.56    2:02.64  
 10 Flores, Armando           16 DOLPHINS-CA          1:57.79    2:03.01  
 11 Luong, Patrick S          15 MPMR-CA              2:03.71    2:03.50  
 12 Alcala, Brandon D         17 ULTR-CA              2:01.86    2:08.48  
RED - Division  
  1 Amory, Abraham A          15 VKNG-CA              2:10.46    1:57.93  
  2 Jaievsky, Nathan A        17 RMDA UN-CA           2:07.23    2:01.59  
  3 Navarrete, Joshua         16 LACT-CA              2:05.74    2:03.61  
  4 Bradley, Ryan L           15 SPS-CA               2:05.75    2:04.67  
  5 Heard, Cody J             15 RORA-CA              2:07.87    2:05.66  
  6 Lambros, Jackson P        16 RMDA-CA              2:08.46    2:07.67  
  7 Kimbrell, Travis C        15 DOLPHINS-CA          2:13.23    2:12.74  
  8 Garcia, Nathan J          16 OASIS-CA             2:10.06    2:16.13  
WHT - Division  
  1 Vass, Andrew M            15 OAS UN-CA                 NT    2:09.21  
  2 Zou, Brian                15 SPS UN-CA            2:36.35    2:29.47  
  3 Bui, Nicholas T           15 RMDA UN-CA                NT    2:37.71  
  4 Navarro, Luis Antonio     15 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    2:43.01  
  5 Bowen, Estebian X         15 BAC-CA                    NT    3:03.66  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Rojo, Carlos A            16 VKNG-CA                57.79      57.60  
  2 Vass, Andrew M            15 OAS UN-CA            1:02.53    1:04.13  
  3 Encarnacion, Jared R      16 PASA-CA              1:04.88    1:06.09  
  4 Lambros, Jackson P        16 RMDA-CA              1:08.14    1:06.28  
  5 Tong, Spencer T           16 SGSG-CA              1:07.13    1:06.43  
  6 Bove, John Michael        15 WAC-CA               1:07.77    1:08.10  
  7 Hu, Jacky                 15 SGSG-CA              1:06.72    1:08.78  
  8 Garcia, Nathan J          16 OASIS-CA             1:08.08    1:10.68  
RED - Division  
  1 Wolpert, Diego            15 RMDA-CA              1:09.86    1:04.96  
  2 Luong, Patrick S          15 MPMR-CA              1:11.31    1:06.28  
  3 Banh, Ryan                16 CERR-CA              1:09.95    1:09.25  
  4 Chavez, Samuel L          15 RMDA-CA              1:09.09    1:10.02  
  5 Hertzog, Tomas L          15 MORNING STAR-CA      1:10.80    1:11.92  
WHT - Division  
  1 Amory, Abraham A          15 VKNG-CA              1:29.79    1:04.68  
  2 Lin, Owen                 15 PASA-CA              1:14.81    1:12.13  
  3 Navarro, Luis Antonio     15 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:35.39  
  4 Bui, Nicholas T           15 RMDA UN-CA                NT    1:39.40  
  5 Liu, Getty W              15 RORA-CA                   NT    1:46.05  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Encarnacion, Jared R      16 PASA-CA              1:04.81    1:05.38  
  2 Lopez, Nathan J           17 DOLPHINS-CA          1:05.07    1:05.92  
  3 Vuong, Fayez              16 EL MONTE SHARKS-CA   1:11.77    1:06.10  
  4 Tong, Spencer T           16 SGSG-CA              1:07.41    1:06.88  
  5 Luong, Patrick S          15 MPMR-CA              1:08.36    1:08.49  
  6 Bauer, Matthew K          16 RMDA-CA              1:10.32    1:08.62  
  7 Navarrete, Joshua         16 LACT-CA              1:07.85    1:08.77  
  8 Hu, Jacky                 15 SGSG-CA              1:13.43    1:10.45  
  9 Posada, Anthony M         16 ULTR-CA              1:10.76    1:12.53  
 10 Shigemoto, Chase S        16 MPMR-CA              1:13.44    1:12.70  
 11 Gutierrez, Sergio         15 WAC-CA               1:11.92    1:13.72  
 12 Mosqueda, Max             15 MORNING STAR-CA      1:12.84    1:14.55  
 13 Jaievsky, Nathan A        17 RMDA UN-CA           1:13.19    1:16.47  
 14 Vass, Andrew M            15 OAS UN-CA            1:13.27    1:16.67  
RED - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ben J               15 PASA-CA              1:19.22    1:13.26  
  2 Chavez, Samuel L          15 RMDA-CA              1:20.27    1:17.70  
  3 Garcia, Nathan J          16 OASIS-CA             1:18.53    1:18.82  
  4 Alcala, Brandon D         17 ULTR-CA              1:16.73    1:19.36  
  5 Heard, Cody J             15 RORA-CA              1:20.68    1:20.34  
WHT - Division  
  1 Zou, Brian                15 SPS UN-CA            1:23.01    1:23.03  
  2 Bui, Nicholas T           15 RMDA UN-CA           1:29.33    1:30.96  
  3 Ramirez, Andrew E         15 BPAC-CA              1:31.95    1:32.34  
  4 Pizarro, Aaron A          16 ULTR-CA              1:52.15    1:49.20  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Amory, Abraham A          15 VKNG-CA                59.54      58.40  
  2 Murguia, Jesus            17 DOLPHINS-CA            58.48      58.58  
  3 Luong, Patrick S          15 MPMR-CA              1:01.02      58.59  
  4 Munsayac, Ethan H         15 SGSG-CA                58.47      59.12  
  5 Flores, Armando           16 DOLPHINS-CA            59.71      59.84  
  6 Lopez, Nathan J           17 DOLPHINS-CA            58.48    1:00.02  
  7 Leung, Derek M            15 RORA-CA                59.97    1:01.23  
  8 Mena, Juan C              16 COMM-CA              1:03.37    1:01.60  
  9 Bove, John Michael        15 WAC-CA               1:03.79    1:02.02  
 10 Rowe, Ben J               15 PASA-CA              1:02.72    1:02.52  
 11 Gutierrez, Sergio         15 WAC-CA               1:01.60    1:03.51  
 12 Rodriguez, Paul T         16 OASIS-CA             1:04.84    1:03.62  
 13 Banh, Ryan                16 CERR-CA              1:04.74    1:03.66  
 14 Chan, Mitchell H          15 MPMR-CA              1:04.89    1:05.18  
 15 Alcala, Brandon D         17 ULTR-CA              1:04.79    1:07.71  
RED - Division  
  1 Felkins, Camrin J         16 OASIS-CA             1:05.58    1:01.15  
  2 Lin, Alex                 16 MAX-CA               1:05.32    1:04.70  
  3 Kimbrell, Travis C        15 DOLPHINS-CA          1:09.76    1:09.78  
WHT - Division  
  1 Heard, Cody J             15 RORA-CA              1:12.04    1:08.75  
  2 Navarro, Luis Antonio     15 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:30.87  
  3 Liu, Getty W              15 RORA-CA                   NT    1:39.71  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wong, Kyle J              17 PASA-CA              2:07.60    2:08.34  
  2 Lopez, Nathan J           17 DOLPHINS-CA          2:05.26    2:11.77  
  3 Encarnacion, Jared R      16 PASA-CA              2:11.90    2:13.26  
  4 Hosler, Justin T          17 VKNG-CA              2:14.88    2:13.44  
  5 Mena, Juan C              16 COMM-CA              2:12.74    2:13.52  
  6 Rowe, Ben J               15 PASA-CA              2:20.55    2:15.19  
  7 Leung, Derek M            15 RORA-CA              2:17.43    2:16.77  
  8 Gutierrez, Sergio         15 WAC-CA               2:18.49    2:18.15  
  9 Munsayac, Ethan H         15 SGSG-CA              2:15.26    2:18.38  
RED - Division  
  1 Chan, Mitchell H          15 MPMR-CA              2:32.07    2:20.92  
  2 Lambros, Jackson P        16 RMDA-CA              2:29.23    2:22.66  
  3 Hu, Jacky                 15 SGSG-CA              2:27.56    2:22.94  
  4 Alcala, Brandon D         17 ULTR-CA              2:21.92    2:26.17  
  5 Heard, Cody J             15 RORA-CA              2:26.62    2:26.44  
  6 Lin, Alex                 16 MAX-CA               2:24.96    2:27.01  
  7 Vass, Andrew M            15 OAS UN-CA            2:28.56    2:27.96  
  8 Lin, Owen                 15 PASA-CA              2:30.80    2:31.97  
  9 Garcia, Nathan J          16 OASIS-CA             2:26.01    2:32.37  
 -- Felkins, Camrin J         16 OASIS-CA             2:30.51         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Paul T         16 OASIS-CA                  NT    2:27.17  
  2 Regan, Sammy E            15 MAX-CA               3:04.11    2:37.46  
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Benjamin C          13 RMDA-CA              5:10.47    5:01.86  
  2 Marsh, Jason R            14 WAC-CA               5:04.17    5:10.58  
  3 Rowe, Ben J               15 PASA-CA              5:32.60    5:14.09  
  4 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA              5:22.33    5:17.34  
  5 Gutierrez, Sergio         15 WAC-CA               6:02.36    5:21.29  
  6 Hosler, Justin T          17 VKNG-CA              5:15.76    5:21.84  
  7 Kim, Theodore D           13 CERR-CA              5:32.32    5:25.18  
  8 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR-CA              5:30.45    5:25.52  
  9 Johnson, Alex R           13 RORA-CA              5:27.84    5:25.97  
 10 Banh, Darren T            14 SGSG-CA              5:36.03    5:29.73  
 11 Seo, Austin J             14 ARSC-CA              5:46.20    5:31.18  
 12 Hah, Jj                   13 RORA-CA              5:47.52    5:31.38  
 13 Yang, Felix I             13 MPMR-CA              5:43.15    5:34.51  
 14 Hua, Hunter H             11 RMDA-CA              5:50.44    5:36.92  
 15 Qi, Irvin X               13 DARE-CA              6:29.80    5:37.69  
 16 Chan, Owen                13 MPMR-CA              6:00.05    5:40.36  
 17 Chiu, Jonathan A          13 RORA-CA              5:50.63    5:50.67  
 18 Regan, Sammy E            15 MAX-CA               6:07.89    5:58.99  
 19 Seo, Patrick J            12 ARSC-CA              6:29.80    6:06.15  
 20 Walsh, Kristopher W       13 WAC-CA               6:22.33    6:07.28  
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA             21:51.50   17:58.94  
  2 Marsh, Jason R            14 WAC-CA              17:51.75   18:01.23  
  3 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA             18:32.36   18:13.20  
  4 Wolpert, Diego            15 RMDA-CA             19:03.07   18:54.24  
  5 Campbell, Brett J         13 RMDA UN-CA          19:13.00   19:01.61  
  6 Chavez, Samuel L          15 RMDA-CA             19:50.20   19:02.21  
  7 Yang, Felix I             13 MPMR-CA             19:33.61   19:02.52  
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              2:07.27    2:06.18  
  2 Rojo, Carlos A            16 VKNG-CA              2:10.25    2:10.70  
  3 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              2:15.41    2:12.63  
  4 Kasparian, Jacob R        18 RMDA-CA              2:08.26    2:12.82  
  5 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA              2:09.54    2:13.28  
  6 Rowe, Ben J               15 PASA-CA              2:21.09    2:16.17  
  7 Kim, Theodore D           13 CERR-CA              2:16.85    2:16.35  
  8 Luengo, Nicholas S        14 RMDA-CA              2:20.08    2:17.57  
  9 Geer, Colin C             14 MORNING STAR-CA      2:16.08    2:17.59  
 10 Dam, William V            14 RMDA-CA              2:18.73    2:18.39  
 11 Johnson, Alex R           13 RORA-CA              2:18.31    2:22.06  
 12 Hoang, Braxton            14 RORA-CA              2:23.86    2:22.34  
 13 Mosqueda, Max             15 MORNING STAR-CA      2:36.92    2:23.58  
 14 Campbell, Brett J         13 RMDA UN-CA           2:22.65    2:23.97  
 15 Lambros, Jackson P        16 RMDA-CA              2:27.53    2:24.27  
 16 Huang, Adrian W           13 RORA-CA              2:51.40    2:26.13  
 17 Tong, Spencer T           16 SGSG-CA              2:24.46    2:26.92  
 18 Ng, Ryan K                14 DARE-CA              2:51.40    2:28.26  
 19 Qi, Irvin X               13 DARE-CA              2:51.40    2:29.45  
 20 Sakahara, Andrew B        13 DARE-CA              2:31.66    2:29.61  
 21 Orbigoso, Matthew V       14 MAX-CA               2:28.73    2:30.23  
 22 Maldonado, Jerry          14 BAC-CA               2:30.89    2:31.47  
 23 Garcia, Irvin A           13 BAC-CA               2:51.40    2:32.33  
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Encarnacion, Jared R      16 PASA-CA              2:21.29    2:21.29  
  2 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              2:24.50    2:23.22  
  3 Lopez, Nathan J           17 DOLPHINS-CA          2:19.84    2:23.38  
  4 Cheung, Brandon H         14 ARSC-CA              2:24.57    2:26.83  
  5 Bauer, Matthew K          16 RMDA-CA              2:35.19    2:31.08  
  6 Gutierrez, Sergio         15 WAC-CA               2:34.90    2:32.28  
  7 Wong, Jerison             14 SGSG-CA              2:33.44    2:34.24  
  8 Ng, Ryan K                14 DARE-CA              2:38.93    2:34.46  
  9 Kanemitsu, Michael S      12 RMDA-CA              2:39.93    2:34.60  
 10 Bradley, Ryan L           15 SPS-CA               2:37.85    2:35.12  
 11 Mo, Christopher           12 RORA-CA              3:09.00    2:35.77  
 12 Maldonado, Daniel D       13 BAC-CA               3:09.00    2:39.06  
 13 Salladin, Andrew M        13 RMDA UN-CA           3:00.61    2:39.26  
 14 Chiu, Jonathan A          13 RORA-CA              2:55.96    2:42.59  
 15 Chavez, Samuel L          15 RMDA-CA              2:54.50    2:43.89  
 16 Chun, Ray                 13 SGSG-CA              2:54.73    2:45.01  
 17 Chan, Owen                13 MPMR-CA              2:44.17    2:48.34  
 18 Chiu, Nathan Y            13 RORA-CA              2:51.50    2:48.38  
 19 Garcia, Will W            13 ARSC-CA              3:05.91    3:00.76  
 -- Qi, Irvin X               13 DARE-CA              3:09.00         DQ  
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan                 14 MPMR-CA              2:25.45    2:13.42  
  2 Luengo, Nicholas S        14 RMDA-CA              2:20.15    2:13.91  
  3 Geer, Colin C             14 MORNING STAR-CA      2:14.53    2:17.18  
  4 Samanta, Luca             14 RMDA-CA              2:23.68    2:18.14  
  5 Campbell, Brett J         13 RMDA UN-CA           2:27.07    2:22.53  
  6 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA              2:47.40    2:22.70  
  7 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA              2:28.82    2:29.49  
  8 Dominguez, Eduardo M      13 MORNING STAR-CA      2:34.90    2:30.26  
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             12 WAC-CA               4:45.56    4:33.55  
  2 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA              4:49.14    4:39.53  
  3 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              5:05.45    4:43.30  
  4 Geer, Colin C             14 MORNING STAR-CA      4:46.33    4:46.57  
  5 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA-CA              5:24.60    4:53.22  
  6 Yang, Isaac R             14 MPMR-CA              5:02.80    4:56.41  
  7 Shigemoto, Chase S        16 MPMR-CA              4:47.65    4:58.01  
  8 Tong, Spencer T           16 SGSG-CA              5:08.17    5:00.29  
  9 Campbell, Brett J         13 RMDA UN-CA           5:13.38    5:03.25  
 10 Chavez, Samuel L          15 RMDA-CA              5:40.10    5:03.58  
 11 Ng, Ryan K                14 DARE-CA              5:48.90    5:06.62  
 12 Qi, Irvin X               13 DARE-CA              5:48.90    5:06.77  
 13 Chang, Justin J           13 RMDA-CA              5:35.50    5:14.19