TRID BRW-Corrected - Meet Results

TRID BRW-Corrected
11/30/2018 - 12/2/2018
Rowland Heights, CA United States
Updated: 12/2/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
          2018 CA Trident Swim Club BRW SC Meet, Sanction #: S18-347           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                18.10  .BLU
                21.70  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jue, Teagan K              8 LKWD-CA                16.32      16.98 .BLU   
  2 Nunez, Suri M              8 LACT-CA                17.71      17.65 .BLU   
  3 Brown, Abigail D           8 LKWD-CA                17.27      18.20 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Takeuchi, Nana             8 CERR-CA                18.95      16.15 .BLU   
  2 Edralinda, Nicole B        7 MAX-CA                 18.72      18.43 .RED   
  3 Rosas, Valeria N           8 LACT-CA                18.88      18.54 .RED   
  4 Garzon, Tatiana B          8 RMDA-CA                19.80      18.72 .RED   
  5 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   7 RMDA-CA                20.29      18.85 .RED   
  6 Guo, Alyssa X              8 MAX-CA                 21.33      19.50 .RED   
  7 Vela, Alexis B             8 LDST-CA                19.28      19.76 .RED   
  8 Espinoza, Cassandra E      8 RMDA-CA                20.34      19.97 .RED   
  9 Gordin, London J           8 LKWD-CA                19.76      20.03 .RED   
 10 Yeung, Abbie C             6 RORA-CA                18.70      20.65 .RED   
 11 MacLean, Melissa N         7 LKWD-CA                21.46      23.48 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Wong, Emily C              7 SGSG-CA                26.60      21.62 .RED   
  2 Lambarena, Evelett A       7 TRID-CA                21.84      21.95 WHT    
  3 Harjo, Sophia L            8 LACT-CA                22.66      23.15 WHT    
  4 Harjo, Mia V               7 LACT-CA                22.61      23.72 WHT    
  5 Gordin, Brighton C         6 LKWD-CA                22.96      23.73 WHT    
  6 Qiu, Summer X              8 TRID-CA                24.39      24.19 WHT    
  7 Pu, Mandy C                6 CERR-CA                23.19      25.07 WHT    
  8 Chiu, Kaylie               8 SGSG-CA                   NT      25.16 WHT    
  9 Rother, Carly R            6 LKWD-CA                25.94      25.45 WHT    
 10 Thomas, Caitlin A          7 PASA-CA                25.83      26.05 WHT    
 11 Esquivel, Isabella M       7 LACT-CA                26.75      26.06 WHT    
 12 Li, Davina                 7 MAX-CA                 25.52      26.65 WHT    
 13 Fernando, Keira L          6 LKWD-CA                28.98      26.75 WHT    
 14 Rao, ZiQi Q                7 TRID-CA                   NT      27.48 WHT    
 15 Shan, Elsa                 7 TRID-CA                   NT      27.60 WHT    
 16 Flores, Brooklyn N         6 RMDA-CA                   NT      31.27 WHT    
 17 Takeoka, Emi A             7 SPS-CA                 28.17      32.02 WHT    
 18 Wang, Enya L               7 TRID-CA                   NT      36.12 WHT    
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                40.50  .BLU
                48.60  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jue, Teagan K              8 LKWD-CA                37.80      36.98 .BLU   
  2 Brown, Abigail D           8 LKWD-CA                38.70      38.33 .BLU   
  3 Ashe, Cailyn M             8 LKWD-CA                39.77      41.86 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Maggiore, Gigi R           7 Shore Aquatics-CA      46.05      39.81 .BLU   
  2 Edralinda, Nicole B        7 MAX-CA                 41.26      40.78 .RED   
  3 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   7 RMDA-CA                48.12      41.90 .RED   
  4 Yeung, Abbie C             6 RORA-CA                43.50      42.98 .RED   
  5 Garzon, Tatiana B          8 RMDA-CA                45.66      43.62 .RED   
  6 Wong, Emily C              7 SGSG-CA                46.58      46.20 .RED   
  7 MacLean, Melissa N         7 LKWD-CA                47.45      48.44 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Harjo, Sophia L            8 LACT-CA                51.95      46.96 .RED   
  2 Gonzalez, Brianna C        7 LACT-CA                49.01      48.47 .RED   
  3 Lambarena, Evelett A       7 TRID-CA                49.64      49.50 WHT    
  4 Hernandez, Micah E         8 CERR-CA                   NT      52.47 WHT    
  5 Rodriguez, Alanna L        8 RMDA-CA                   NT      53.00 WHT    
  6 Allen, Charlotte S         7 RMDA-CA                   NT      53.17 WHT    
  7 Qiu, Summer X              8 TRID-CA                   NT      54.14 WHT    
  8 Chiu, Kaylie               8 SGSG-CA                   NT      54.67 WHT    
  9 Li, Davina                 7 MAX-CA                    NT      54.68 WHT    
 10 Harjo, Mia V               7 LACT-CA                59.83      55.30 WHT    
 11 Oorts-Urey, Mia L          6 VKNG-CA              1:02.23      56.53 WHT    
 12 Nimpoeno, Sofie C          8 SGSG-CA                   NT      57.78 WHT    
 13 Esquivel, Isabella M       7 LACT-CA              1:05.00      58.90 WHT    
 14 Buchanan, Paige E          8 WAC-CA               1:03.61    1:02.88 WHT    
 15 Wang, Enya L               7 TRID-CA                   NT    1:02.97 WHT    
 16 Flores, Brooklyn N         6 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:03.22 WHT    
 17 Takeoka, Emi A             7 SPS-CA               1:05.76    1:06.02 WHT    
 18 Shan, Elsa                 7 TRID-CA              1:16.31    1:06.29 WHT    
 -- Cruz, Valerie              7 LKWD-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:28.40  .BLU
              1:46.10  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jue, Teagan K              8 LKWD-CA              1:20.08    1:20.19 .BLU   
                  36.59     1:20.19 (43.60)                                        
  2 Ashe, Cailyn M             8 LKWD-CA              1:28.08    1:30.41 .RED   
                  43.10     1:30.41 (47.31)                                        
  3 Nunez, Suri M              8 LACT-CA              1:28.38    1:34.13 .RED   
                  42.05     1:34.13 (52.08)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Edralinda, Nicole B        7 MAX-CA               1:31.08    1:31.94 .RED   
                  41.11     1:31.94 (50.83)                                        
  2 Maggiore, Gigi R           7 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:46.10    1:32.77 .RED   
                  44.03     1:32.77 (48.74)                                        
  3 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   7 RMDA-CA              1:30.88    1:32.85 .RED   
                  42.37     1:32.85 (50.48)                                        
  4 Garzon, Tatiana B          8 RMDA-CA              1:37.01    1:35.41 .RED   
                  44.57     1:35.41 (50.84)                                        
  5 Gordin, London J           8 LKWD-CA              1:41.79    1:38.75 .RED   
                  44.97     1:38.75 (53.78)                                        
  6 Rosas, Valeria N           8 LACT-CA              1:44.85    1:39.18 .RED   
                  44.61     1:39.18 (54.57)                                        
  7 Wong, Emily C              7 SGSG-CA              1:44.67    1:42.20 .RED   
                  47.13     1:42.20 (55.07)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Choi, Danielle Y           8 PASA-CA                   NT    1:26.86 .BLU   
                  40.14     1:26.86 (46.72)                                        
  2 Espinoza, Cassandra E      8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:38.33 .RED   
                  46.18     1:38.33 (52.15)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Brianna C        7 LACT-CA              1:52.89    1:51.74 WHT    
                  49.50   1:51.74 (1:02.24)                                        
  4 MacLean, Melissa N         7 LKWD-CA              1:47.89    1:52.39 WHT    
                  52.23   1:52.39 (1:00.16)                                        
  5 Oorts-Urey, Mia L          6 VKNG-CA              2:16.04    2:08.81 WHT    
                1:00.79   2:08.81 (1:08.02)                                        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                22.20  .BLU
                26.60  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brown, Abigail D           8 LKWD-CA                19.39      20.49 .BLU   
  2 Rosas, Valeria N           8 LACT-CA                22.14      22.43 .RED   
  3 Maggiore, Gigi R           7 Shore Aquatics-CA      20.78      22.58 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Nunez, Suri M              8 LACT-CA                22.56      20.91 .BLU   
  2 Gordin, London J           8 LKWD-CA                23.12      23.54 .RED   
  3 Espinoza, Cassandra E      8 RMDA-CA                25.06      24.65 .RED   
  4 MacLean, Melissa N         7 LKWD-CA                25.38      29.42 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Gordin, Brighton C         6 LKWD-CA                28.62      25.46 .RED   
  2 Nimpoeno, Sofie C          8 SGSG-CA                   NT      25.95 .RED   
  3 Chiu, Kaylie               8 SGSG-CA                   NT      26.12 .RED   
  4 Takeoka, Emi A             7 SPS-CA                 28.18      27.92 WHT    
  5 Hernandez, Micah E         8 CERR-CA                   NT      28.04 WHT    
  6 Harjo, Sophia L            8 LACT-CA                31.62      28.20 WHT    
  7 Gonzalez, Brianna C        7 LACT-CA                27.68      28.84 WHT    
  8 Qiu, Summer X              8 TRID-CA                28.01      29.10 WHT    
  9 Rodriguez, Alanna L        8 RMDA-CA                   NT      29.19 WHT    
 10 Esquivel, Isabella M       7 LACT-CA                31.56      29.40 WHT    
 11 Harjo, Mia V               7 LACT-CA                29.65      30.21 WHT    
 12 Buchanan, Paige E          8 WAC-CA                 34.33      30.93 WHT    
 13 Lambarena, Evelett A       7 TRID-CA                31.06      31.00 WHT    
 14 Shan, Elsa                 7 TRID-CA                   NT      34.92 WHT    
 15 Fernando, Keira L          6 LKWD-CA                   NT      35.81 WHT    
 16 Flores, Brooklyn N         6 RMDA-CA                   NT      43.49 WHT    
 -- Cruz, Valerie              7 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                24.00  .BLU
                28.80  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Jue, Teagan K              8 LKWD-CA                24.26      23.88 .BLU   
  2 Garzon, Tatiana B          8 RMDA-CA                24.46      25.25 .RED   
  3 Brown, Abigail D           8 LKWD-CA                25.34      25.53 .RED   
  4 Nunez, Suri M              8 LACT-CA                27.14      26.14 .RED   
  5 Gordin, London J           8 LKWD-CA                28.29      27.01 .RED   
  6 Yeung, Abbie C             6 RORA-CA                27.19      28.57 .RED   
  7 Ashe, Cailyn M             8 LKWD-CA                26.19      28.85 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Edralinda, Nicole B        7 MAX-CA                 40.62      26.48 .RED   
  2 Choi, Danielle Y           8 PASA-CA                28.96      27.32 .RED   
  3 Qiu, Summer X              8 TRID-CA                   NT      29.14 WHT    
  4 Wong, Emily C              7 SGSG-CA                35.04      29.17 WHT    
  5 Gordin, Brighton C         6 LKWD-CA                28.83      29.56 WHT    
  5 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   7 RMDA-CA                31.25      29.56 WHT    
  7 Nimpoeno, Sofie C          8 SGSG-CA                   NT      30.79 WHT    
  8 Hernandez, Micah E         8 CERR-CA                   NT      31.28 WHT    
  9 Espinoza, Cassandra E      8 RMDA-CA                31.66      32.50 WHT    
 10 Rosas, Valeria N           8 LACT-CA                34.72      36.53 WHT    
 11 Wang, Enya L               7 TRID-CA                   NT      37.01 WHT    
 12 Takeoka, Emi A             7 SPS-CA                    NT      39.36 WHT    
 13 Buchanan, Paige E          8 WAC-CA                    NT      42.88 WHT    
 -- Oorts-Urey, Mia L          6 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Allen, Charlotte S         7 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lambarena, Evelett A       7 TRID-CA                34.06         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                21.30  .BLU
                25.60  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jue, Teagan K              8 LKWD-CA                17.54      17.03 .BLU   
  2 Takeuchi, Nana             8 CERR-CA                18.32      17.16 .BLU   
  3 Brown, Abigail D           8 LKWD-CA                19.15      19.07 .BLU   
  4 Edralinda, Nicole B        7 MAX-CA                 21.05      21.43 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   7 RMDA-CA                23.86      20.41 .BLU   
  2 Garzon, Tatiana B          8 RMDA-CA                22.90      22.78 .RED   
  3 Yeung, Abbie C             6 RORA-CA                23.02      23.35 .RED   
  4 Rosas, Valeria N           8 LACT-CA                24.79      23.51 .RED   
  5 Gordin, London J           8 LKWD-CA                23.95      23.52 .RED   
  6 Vela, Alexis B             8 LDST-CA                23.61      23.99 .RED   
  7 Nunez, Suri M              8 LACT-CA                21.74      24.86 .RED   
  8 Guo, Alyssa X              8 MAX-CA                 24.19      25.04 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Lambarena, Evelett A       7 TRID-CA                26.36      25.92 WHT    
  2 Espinoza, Cassandra E      8 RMDA-CA                27.53      25.95 WHT    
  3 Wong, Emily C              7 SGSG-CA                27.55      26.48 WHT    
  4 Pu, Mandy C                6 CERR-CA                   NT      29.80 WHT    
  5 Qiu, Summer X              8 TRID-CA                   NT      29.85 WHT    
  6 Gordin, Brighton C         6 LKWD-CA                26.96      30.03 WHT    
  7 Rodriguez, Alanna L        8 RMDA-CA                   NT      31.57 WHT    
  8 Harjo, Mia V               7 LACT-CA                30.63      33.32 WHT    
  9 Harjo, Sophia L            8 LACT-CA                33.13      34.05 WHT    
 10 Takeoka, Emi A             7 SPS-CA                 48.51      35.28 WHT    
 11 Li, Davina                 7 MAX-CA                 35.14      35.64 WHT    
 12 MacLean, Melissa N         7 LKWD-CA                39.16      37.29 WHT    
 -- Rao, ZiQi Q                7 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Shan, Elsa                 7 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Wang, Enya L               7 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Esquivel, Isabella M       7 LACT-CA                40.81         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:41.20  .BLU
              2:01.40  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Takeuchi, Nana             8 CERR-CA              1:22.95    1:23.92 .BLU   
                  40.59     1:23.92 (43.33)                                        
  2 Jue, Teagan K              8 LKWD-CA              1:33.22    1:29.97 .BLU   
                  40.92     1:29.97 (49.05)                                        
  3 Brown, Abigail D           8 LKWD-CA              1:37.53    1:37.32 .BLU   
                  42.85     1:37.32 (54.47)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Edralinda, Nicole B        7 MAX-CA               1:43.21    1:39.81 .BLU   
                  48.12     1:39.81 (51.69)                                        
  2 Wong, Emily C              7 SGSG-CA              1:56.84    1:47.11 .RED   
                  51.61     1:47.11 (55.50)                                        
  3 Garzon, Tatiana B          8 RMDA-CA              1:45.79    1:47.50 .RED   
                  53.31     1:47.50 (54.19)                                        
  4 Yeung, Abbie C             6 RORA-CA              1:47.61    1:48.53 .RED   
                  51.48     1:48.53 (57.05)                                        
  5 Nunez, Suri M              8 LACT-CA              1:44.77    1:50.42 .RED   
                  53.01     1:50.42 (57.41)                                        
  6 Vela, Alexis B             8 LDST-CA              2:01.35    1:53.12 .RED   
                  52.30   1:53.12 (1:00.82)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   7 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:44.57 .RED   
                  47.11     1:44.57 (57.46)                                        
  2 Rosas, Valeria N           8 LACT-CA              2:01.80    1:53.19 .RED   
                  47.16   1:53.19 (1:06.03)                                        
  3 Espinoza, Cassandra E      8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:57.78 .RED   
                  57.27   1:57.78 (1:00.51)                                        
  4 Pu, Mandy C                6 CERR-CA              2:14.57    2:06.03 WHT    
                1:03.81   2:06.03 (1:02.22)                                        
  5 MacLean, Melissa N         7 LKWD-CA              2:29.60    2:28.11 WHT    
                1:14.29   2:28.11 (1:13.82)                                        
 -- Guo, Alyssa X              8 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  51.78        DQ (1:04.12)                                        
 -- Qiu, Summer X              8 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:05.06        DQ (1:03.00)                                        
 -- Lambarena, Evelett A       7 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:02.08        DQ (1:01.48)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.90  .BLU
                37.00  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST-CA                30.43      30.01 .BLU   
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA                32.00      30.76 .BLU   
  3 Brandman, Josie R         10 VKNG-CA                31.97      31.20 .BLU   
  4 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID-CA                30.91      31.25 .BLU   
  5 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID-CA                32.46      31.88 .BLU   
  6 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA                33.05      32.18 .BLU   
  7 Arellano, Rosie D         10 UnAtt - Msac-CA        32.75      32.25 .BLU   
  8 Lim, Adrienne G           10 PASA-CA                32.34      33.10 .BLU   
  9 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA                 32.51      33.15 .BLU   
 10 Hernandez, Mikaila E      10 CERR-CA                33.42      33.30 .BLU   
 11 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA                33.19      33.41 .BLU   
 12 Pe, Natalia V             10 LKWD-CA                33.20      33.51 .BLU   
 13 Castro, Isabella L         9 LKWD-CA                33.65      33.57 .BLU   
 14 Gallardo, Grace            9 MPMR-CA                32.40      34.87 .RED   
 15 Franco, Julia D           10 VKNG-CA                33.81      35.00 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Low, Katherine S           9 LKWD-CA                34.95      32.68 .BLU   
  2 Khousavath, Amanda J      10 TRID-CA                33.97      32.88 .BLU   
  3 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA-CA                36.09      34.20 .RED   
  4 Chiu, Zoe D               10 ARSC-CA                34.07      34.56 .RED   
  5 Munoz, Lily T             10 LKWD-CA                34.18      34.64 .RED   
  6 Kim, Irene                 9 TRID-CA                36.07      34.77 .RED   
  7 Fong, Ella C              10 MPMR-CA                36.80      35.02 .RED   
  8 Dual, Ava N               10 RMDA-CA                36.86      35.09 .RED   
  9 Garcia, Cierra M          10 LDST-CA                35.39      35.43 .RED   
 10 Kong, Megan C             10 PASA-CA                36.69      35.64 .RED   
 11 De La Mora, Alia          10 COMM-CA                35.26      35.75 .RED   
 12 Bartschi, Ellie A         10 LKWD-CA                34.83      36.27 .RED   
 13 Cho, Chloe H               8 KSST-CA                36.92      36.75 .RED   
 14 Cruz, Ellie D              8 WAC-CA                 36.46      36.76 .RED   
 15 Martinez, Katie T          9 COMM-CA                36.85      38.73 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Bickel, Nikki O            9 VKNG-CA                37.80      34.53 .RED   
  2 Fernando, Elise           10 LKWD-CA                43.19      35.73 .RED   
  3 Leung, Taylor Y           10 RORA-CA                38.60      36.11 .RED   
  4 Jimenez, Didi M            8 RMDA-CA                37.51      36.26 .RED   
  5 Alonzo, Mallory C          8 RMDA-CA                37.94      36.68 .RED   
  6 Becerra, Julia            10 COMM-CA                38.11      36.70 .RED   
  7 Luo, Sarah                10 Baldwin Park-CA        39.26      36.98 .RED   
  8 Wong, Samantha H          10 MPMR-CA                37.60      37.42 WHT    
  9 Asplin, Kiana K            9 Beach-CA               38.59      37.80 WHT    
 10 Caballeros, Krista M       9 MAX-CA                    NT      38.13 WHT    
 11 Lew, Alexandra S           8 ARSC-CA                41.10      38.43 WHT    
 12 Pang, Angelina             9 MPMR-CA                37.82      39.11 WHT    
 13 Velasco, Aubrey S          8 Oasis-CA               40.37      39.25 WHT    
 14 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA                42.90      40.58 WHT    
 15 Lopez, Carolina           10 Baldwin Park-CA        49.76      40.62 WHT    
 16 Mendez, Janett             9 LACT-CA                49.17      40.90 WHT    
 17 Yeung, Michelle L          8 RORA-CA                41.46      41.09 WHT    
 18 Phan, Meena C             10 RORA-CA                41.81      41.26 WHT    
 19 Shew, Syeira N             9 TRID-CA                41.00      41.38 WHT    
 20 Cervantes, Liliana C      10 LKWD-CA                40.04      41.72 WHT    
 21 Fierro, Marissa J          9 COMM-CA                   NT      41.78 WHT    
 22 Reyes, Mikhaila S         10 TRID-CA                   NT      41.80 WHT    
 23 Reitano, Vanessa S         8 LKWD-CA                43.26      42.02 WHT    
 24 Ujiiye, Nicole S           9 LDST-CA                43.26      42.27 WHT    
 25 Quach, Jolene S           10 TRID-CA                44.89      42.29 WHT    
 26 Hernandez, Eva P          10 El Monte Sharks-CA     41.16      42.39 WHT    
 27 Trinh, Jala P              9 CERR-CA                   NT      42.53 WHT    
 28 Bradley, Jane Y            9 SPS-CA                 47.88      42.89 WHT    
 29 Alcozar, Isabella A       10 Oasis-CA                  NT      43.40 WHT    
 30 Chen, Cameron S           10 TRID-CA                43.86      44.69 WHT    
 31 Li, Shelly Y               8 RORA-CA                45.69      46.04 WHT    
 32 Camacho, Luci S            9 ULTR-CA                43.87      46.95 WHT    
 33 Chiao, Kaitlyn R           9 SPS-CA                    NT      47.50 WHT    
 34 Liu, Joanna                7 RORA-CA                51.60      49.67 WHT    
 35 Agnew, Nataly K            9 RMDA-CA                   NT      50.21 WHT    
 36 Allen, Madeline M          9 RMDA-CA                49.95      51.31 WHT    
 37 Moya, Eleni V              9 LKWD-CA                   NT      51.89 WHT    
 38 Ryan-Romo, Sidney J        8 Baldwin Park-CA        51.07      52.45 WHT    
 39 Jones, Jade M              8 LDST-CA              1:00.27      52.65 WHT    
 40 Lagousis, Emelia D        10 SGSG-CA                   NT      52.96 WHT    
 41 Loya, Valentina P          9 COMM-CA              1:01.44      55.82 WHT    
 42 Tan, Chloe                 9 RORA-CA                53.48      56.68 WHT    
 43 Kaelon, Sarah L           10 RORA-CA                59.02      58.53 WHT    
 -- Cao, Regina                9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:14.70  .BLU
              1:21.50  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA              1:09.89    1:07.79 .BLU   
                  32.62     1:07.79 (35.17)                                        
  2 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID-CA              1:09.71    1:08.97 .BLU   
                  33.55     1:08.97 (35.42)                                        
  3 Brandman, Josie R         10 VKNG-CA              1:11.57    1:09.57 .BLU   
                  32.92     1:09.57 (36.65)                                        
  4 Lim, Adrienne G           10 PASA-CA              1:11.69    1:09.91 .BLU   
                  32.91     1:09.91 (37.00)                                        
  5 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID-CA              1:10.15    1:09.94 .BLU   
                  33.53     1:09.94 (36.41)                                        
  6 Cuizon, Kaylee F          10 LKWD-CA              1:13.23    1:10.47 .BLU   
                  34.04     1:10.47 (36.43)                                        
  7 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA               1:13.14    1:10.95 .BLU   
                  33.62     1:10.95 (37.33)                                        
  8 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA              1:12.09    1:11.15 .BLU   
                  33.55     1:11.15 (37.60)                                        
  8 Khousavath, Amanda J      10 TRID-CA              1:12.35    1:11.15 .BLU   
                  33.86     1:11.15 (37.29)                                        
 10 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA              1:13.88    1:11.77 .BLU   
                  33.81     1:11.77 (37.96)                                        
 11 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA               1:12.42    1:13.03 .BLU   
                  34.23     1:13.03 (38.80)                                        
 12 Gallardo, Grace            9 MPMR-CA              1:13.92    1:13.46 .BLU   
                  35.12     1:13.46 (38.34)                                        
 13 Hernandez, Mikaila E      10 CERR-CA              1:13.87    1:13.79 .BLU   
                  34.73     1:13.79 (39.06)                                        
 14 Munoz, Lily T             10 LKWD-CA              1:14.04    1:14.12 .BLU   
                  37.44     1:14.12 (36.68)                                        
 15 Kim, Irene                 9 TRID-CA              1:14.25    1:16.65 .RED   
                  37.02     1:16.65 (39.63)                                        
 16 Garcia, Cierra M          10 LDST-CA              1:14.67    1:17.18 .RED   
                  38.05     1:17.18 (39.13)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Chiu, Zoe D               10 ARSC-CA              1:18.91    1:18.09 .RED   
                  36.51     1:18.09 (41.58)                                        
  2 Pe, Natalia V             10 LKWD-CA              1:15.71    1:19.10 .RED   
                  37.46     1:19.10 (41.64)                                        
  3 Cruz, Ellie D              8 WAC-CA               1:19.60    1:19.64 .RED   
                  38.28     1:19.64 (41.36)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Wangsiri, Ghrista L       10 UnAtt - Rora-CA           NT    1:14.71 .RED   
                  34.18     1:14.71 (40.53)                                        
  2 Rowe, Georgia T            9 PASA-CA              1:23.04    1:18.29 .RED   
                  37.89     1:18.29 (40.40)                                        
  3 Fong, Ella C              10 MPMR-CA              1:23.44    1:18.92 .RED   
                  37.06     1:18.92 (41.86)                                        
  4 Dual, Ava N               10 RMDA-CA              1:25.62    1:20.00 .RED   
  5 Becerra, Julia            10 COMM-CA              1:25.15    1:20.94 .RED   
                  40.63     1:20.94 (40.31)                                        
  6 Rother, Caitlyn I          9 LKWD-CA              1:23.52    1:21.83 WHT    
                  38.91     1:21.83 (42.92)                                        
  7 Alonzo, Mallory C          8 RMDA-CA              1:39.27    1:22.77 WHT    
                  39.29     1:22.77 (43.48)                                        
  8 Asplin, Kiana K            9 Beach-CA             1:32.72    1:23.67 WHT    
                  38.98     1:23.67 (44.69)                                        
  9 Jimenez, Didi M            8 RMDA-CA              1:31.49    1:26.02 WHT    
                  40.76     1:26.02 (45.26)                                        
 10 Elgorriaga, Emma           9 RMDA-CA              1:30.08    1:26.20 WHT    
                  40.65     1:26.20 (45.55)                                        
 11 Nagle, Jemma K             9 VKNG-CA              1:23.47    1:26.66 WHT    
                  41.67     1:26.66 (44.99)                                        
 12 Martinez, Katie T          9 COMM-CA              1:27.37    1:27.69 WHT    
                  41.94     1:27.69 (45.75)                                        
 13 Pang, Angelina             9 MPMR-CA              1:26.34    1:28.69 WHT    
                  41.50     1:28.69 (47.19)                                        
 14 Lew, Alexandra S           8 ARSC-CA              1:29.67    1:29.21 WHT    
                  41.76     1:29.21 (47.45)                                        
 15 Reyes, Mikhaila S         10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:30.81 WHT    
                  44.07     1:30.81 (46.74)                                        
 16 Phan, Meena C             10 RORA-CA              1:42.31    1:32.02 WHT    
                  41.85     1:32.02 (50.17)                                        
 17 Reitano, Vanessa S         8 LKWD-CA              1:40.14    1:35.87 WHT    
                  45.34     1:35.87 (50.53)                                        
 18 Ly, Sophia G               8 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:41.31    1:36.07 WHT    
                  45.75     1:36.07 (50.32)                                        
 19 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA              1:37.44    1:36.56 WHT    
                  44.29     1:36.56 (52.27)                                        
 20 Hong, Alyssa E             9 MPMR-CA              1:32.33    1:36.82 WHT    
 21 Goto, Tamlyn T            10 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:37.24 WHT    
                  43.80     1:37.24 (53.44)                                        
 22 Dunn, Eden L              10 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:37.68 WHT    
                  44.71     1:37.68 (52.97)                                        
 23 Quach, Jolene S           10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:39.70 WHT    
                  45.02     1:39.70 (54.68)                                        
 24 Yeung, Michelle L          8 RORA-CA              1:33.07    1:39.79 WHT    
                  46.42     1:39.79 (53.37)                                        
 25 Ujiiye, Nicole S           9 LDST-CA              1:36.88    1:40.71 WHT    
                  48.44     1:40.71 (52.27)                                        
 26 Chen, Cameron S           10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:40.85 WHT    
                  47.26     1:40.85 (53.59)                                        
 27 Ocampo, Gabby              9 PASA-CA              1:38.76    1:41.14 WHT    
                  47.61     1:41.14 (53.53)                                        
 28 Camacho, Luci S            9 ULTR-CA              1:43.16    1:42.47 WHT    
                  48.79     1:42.47 (53.68)                                        
 29 Zhang, Ada                10 Baldwin Park-CA           NT    1:49.34 WHT    
                  51.86     1:49.34 (57.48)                                        
 30 Sales Calles, Keara K      9 Oasis-CA             1:51.94    1:50.39 WHT    
                  51.64     1:50.39 (58.75)                                        
 31 Moya, Eleni V              9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:55.90 WHT    
                  54.53   1:55.90 (1:01.37)                                        
 32 Loya, Valentina P          9 COMM-CA              2:12.81    2:02.43 WHT    
                  55.01   2:02.43 (1:07.42)                                        
 33 Tan, Chloe                 9 RORA-CA              1:57.26    2:09.26 WHT    
 34 Mar, Melanie Y             9 TRID-CA              2:08.31    2:09.55 WHT    
                1:00.58   2:09.55 (1:08.97)                                        
 35 Kaelon, Sarah L           10 RORA-CA              2:24.11    2:19.24 WHT    
                1:08.68   2:19.24 (1:10.56)                                        
 36 Cao, Regina                9 TRID-CA                   NT    2:24.25 WHT    
                1:05.02   2:24.25 (1:19.23)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:42.00  .BLU
              2:56.80  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA              2:36.72    2:28.28 .BLU   
                  33.44     1:11.24 (37.80)     1:51.28 (40.04)     2:28.28 (37.00)
  2 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID-CA              2:32.43    2:33.94 .BLU   
                  35.55     1:15.01 (39.46)     1:54.51 (39.50)     2:33.94 (39.43)
  3 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA              2:37.69    2:36.01 .BLU   
                  34.17     1:13.24 (39.07)     1:54.57 (41.33)     2:36.01 (41.44)
  4 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID-CA              2:33.92    2:36.54 .BLU   
                  34.89     1:15.07 (40.18)     1:57.18 (42.11)     2:36.54 (39.36)
  5 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA              2:38.31    2:39.50 .BLU   
                  35.15     1:15.97 (40.82)     1:59.05 (43.08)     2:39.50 (40.45)
  6 Castro, Isabella L         9 LKWD-CA              2:37.22    2:39.55 .BLU   
                  36.25     1:18.37 (42.12)     2:01.39 (43.02)     2:39.55 (38.16)
  7 Munoz, Lily T             10 LKWD-CA              2:35.46    2:41.65 .BLU   
                  37.47     1:20.30 (42.83)     2:03.38 (43.08)     2:41.65 (38.27)
.RED - Division  
  1 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST-CA              2:43.93    2:23.09 .BLU   
                  32.59     1:09.20 (36.61)     1:47.22 (38.02)     2:23.09 (35.87)
  2 Fong, Katelyn L           10 CERR-CA              2:56.80    2:36.44 .BLU   
                  35.22     1:15.17 (39.95)     1:57.06 (41.89)     2:36.44 (39.38)
  3 Gallardo, Grace            9 MPMR-CA              2:45.67    2:45.06 .RED   
                  36.66     1:19.22 (42.56)     2:03.97 (44.75)     2:45.06 (41.09)
  4 Kim, Irene                 9 TRID-CA              2:42.31    2:46.23 .RED   
                  38.70     1:21.97 (43.27)     2:06.46 (44.49)     2:46.23 (39.77)
  5 Becerra, Julia            10 COMM-CA              2:56.80    2:48.48 .RED   
                  38.61     1:22.22 (43.61)     2:08.04 (45.82)     2:48.48 (40.44)
  6 Bartschi, Ellie A         10 LKWD-CA              2:46.81    2:49.96 .RED   
                  37.59     1:20.39 (42.80)     2:06.29 (45.90)     2:49.96 (43.67)
  7 Fong, Ella C              10 MPMR-CA              2:56.80    2:54.01 .RED   
                  37.56     1:21.90 (44.34)     2:08.16 (46.26)     2:54.01 (45.85)
  8 Shew, Syeira N             9 TRID-CA              2:56.80    3:14.37 WHT    
                  41.84     1:31.80 (49.96)     2:24.81 (53.01)     3:14.37 (49.56)
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                40.50  .BLU
                44.30  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID-CA                35.65      35.90 .BLU   
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA                38.72      36.60 .BLU   
  3 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA-CA                39.53      38.03 .BLU   
  4 Franco, Julia D           10 VKNG-CA                39.56      38.56 .BLU   
  5 Cuizon, Kaylee F          10 LKWD-CA                39.80      39.65 .BLU   
  6 Chang, Jazlin S            9 MPMR-CA                39.85      39.71 .BLU   
  7 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST-CA                39.65      39.98 .BLU   
  8 Chiu, Zoe D               10 ARSC-CA                40.19      40.31 .BLU   
  9 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA                 40.16      40.39 .BLU   
 10 Khousavath, Amanda J      10 TRID-CA                39.13      41.35 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    10 Beach-CA               42.94      40.89 .RED   
  2 Cho, Chloe H               8 KSST-CA                42.36      40.90 .RED   
  3 Luo, Sarah                10 Baldwin Park-CA        42.36      41.03 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Wangsiri, Ghrista L       10 UnAtt - Rora-CA           NT      38.21 .BLU   
  2 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA                47.09      38.81 .BLU   
  3 Fernando, Elise           10 LKWD-CA                51.30      39.88 .BLU   
  4 Dual, Ava N               10 RMDA-CA                50.65      44.63 WHT    
  5 Nagle, Jemma K             9 VKNG-CA                45.76      45.24 WHT    
  6 Caballeros, Krista M       9 MAX-CA                    NT      46.08 WHT    
  7 Lew, Alexandra S           8 ARSC-CA                48.52      46.27 WHT    
  8 Cazares, Mina F           10 SPS-CA                 45.82      46.75 WHT    
  9 Elgorriaga, Emma           9 RMDA-CA                48.43      47.04 WHT    
 10 Velasco, Aubrey S          8 Oasis-CA               48.95      47.48 WHT    
 11 Ly, Sophia G               8 El Monte Sharks-CA     47.81      47.49 WHT    
 12 Young, Ashley B            9 RMDA-CA                   NT      48.21 WHT    
 13 Lac, Kendra A              9 ARSC-CA                47.18      49.28 WHT    
 14 Deng, Bernice L            9 ARSC-CA                   NT      52.17 WHT    
 15 Agnew, Nataly K            9 RMDA-CA                   NT      53.34 WHT    
 16 Nguyen, Binh H            10 Oasis-CA               52.75      53.91 WHT    
 17 Deng, Olivia L            10 ARSC-CA                   NT      54.28 WHT    
 18 Huang, Lily B             10 SPS-CA                    NT      54.67 WHT    
 19 Ocampo, Gabby              9 PASA-CA                51.39      55.48 WHT    
 20 Sales Calles, Keara K      9 Oasis-CA               54.08      55.58 WHT    
 21 Wilson, Bella H           10 SPS-CA                    NT      55.89 WHT    
 22 Bardill, Emma L           10 Oasis-CA                  NT      57.26 WHT    
 23 Chen, Cameron S           10 TRID-CA                   NT      57.90 WHT    
 24 Jones, Jade M              8 LDST-CA                59.30      58.76 WHT    
 25 Ryan-Romo, Sidney J        8 Baldwin Park-CA      1:04.57      59.29 WHT    
 26 Gonzalez, Sofia J          9 SPS-CA               1:11.14    1:01.33 WHT    
 27 Loya, Valentina P          9 COMM-CA                   NT    1:08.75 WHT    
 28 Moya, Eleni V              9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:13.93 WHT    
 -- Asplin, Kiana K            9 Beach-CA               46.05         DQ        
 -- Mar, Melanie Y             9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Shew, Syeira N             9 TRID-CA                48.79         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.60  .BLU
              1:36.80  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID-CA              1:14.79    1:17.78 .BLU   
                  37.83     1:17.78 (39.95)                                        
  2 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID-CA              1:23.97    1:18.75 .BLU   
                  37.90     1:18.75 (40.85)                                        
  3 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID-CA              1:19.71    1:19.75 .BLU   
                  38.77     1:19.75 (40.98)                                        
  4 Brandman, Josie R         10 VKNG-CA              1:25.45    1:20.76 .BLU   
                  37.67     1:20.76 (43.09)                                        
  5 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA-CA              1:24.15    1:21.17 .BLU   
                  39.73     1:21.17 (41.44)                                        
  6 Lim, Adrienne G           10 PASA-CA              1:25.95    1:22.35 .BLU   
                  40.37     1:22.35 (41.98)                                        
  7 Cuizon, Kaylee F          10 LKWD-CA              1:23.95    1:23.79 .BLU   
                  40.93     1:23.79 (42.86)                                        
  8 Khousavath, Amanda J      10 TRID-CA              1:27.07    1:24.55 .BLU   
                  41.27     1:24.55 (43.28)                                        
  9 Franco, Julia D           10 VKNG-CA              1:23.79    1:25.31 .BLU   
                  41.02     1:25.31 (44.29)                                        
 10 De La Mora, Alia          10 COMM-CA              1:25.95    1:29.46 .RED   
                  44.30     1:29.46 (45.16)                                        
 -- Arellano, Rosie D         10 UnAtt - Msac-CA      1:25.41         DQ        
                  42.56          DQ (42.82)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA              1:29.93    1:24.92 .BLU   
                  41.84     1:24.92 (43.08)                                        
  2 Pe, Natalia V             10 LKWD-CA              1:31.01    1:27.81 .BLU   
                  42.74     1:27.81 (45.07)                                        
  3 Chiu, Zoe D               10 ARSC-CA              1:28.68    1:28.01 .BLU   
                  42.26     1:28.01 (45.75)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Mikaila E      10 CERR-CA              1:35.06    1:29.92 .RED   
                  43.81     1:29.92 (46.11)                                        
  5 Garcia, Cierra M          10 LDST-CA              1:30.00    1:30.39 .RED   
                  43.03     1:30.39 (47.36)                                        
  6 Luo, Sarah                10 Baldwin Park-CA      1:32.97    1:32.24 .RED   
                  44.36     1:32.24 (47.88)                                        
  7 Alonzo, Mallory C          8 RMDA-CA              1:35.68    1:33.64 .RED   
                  46.36     1:33.64 (47.28)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Leung, Taylor Y           10 RORA-CA                   NT    1:27.12 .BLU   
                  42.62     1:27.12 (44.50)                                        
  2 Jimenez, Didi M            8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:33.28 .RED   
                  46.87     1:33.28 (46.41)                                        
  3 Cazares, Mina F           10 SPS-CA               1:38.32    1:37.46 WHT    
                  46.79     1:37.46 (50.67)                                        
  4 Fong, Ella C              10 MPMR-CA              1:37.52    1:38.84 WHT    
                  47.80     1:38.84 (51.04)                                        
  5 Martinez, Katie T          9 COMM-CA              1:43.29    1:40.82 WHT    
                  49.46     1:40.82 (51.36)                                        
  6 Dual, Ava N               10 RMDA-CA              2:00.67    1:41.12 WHT    
                  47.72     1:41.12 (53.40)                                        
  7 Pang, Angelina             9 MPMR-CA              1:38.70    1:42.16 WHT    
                  48.35     1:42.16 (53.81)                                        
  8 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA                   NT    1:43.38 WHT    
                  52.91     1:43.38 (50.47)                                        
  9 Mendez, Janett             9 LACT-CA              1:45.55    1:44.22 WHT    
                  50.54     1:44.22 (53.68)                                        
 10 Lew, Alexandra S           8 ARSC-CA              1:47.58    1:45.35 WHT    
                  50.59     1:45.35 (54.76)                                        
 11 Yeung, Abbie C             6 RORA-CA              1:42.23    1:45.83        
                  51.35     1:45.83 (54.48)                                        
 12 Reitano, Vanessa S         8 LKWD-CA              2:09.08    1:46.98 WHT    
 13 Li, Shelly Y               8 RORA-CA                   NT    1:47.01 WHT    
                  51.81     1:47.01 (55.20)                                        
 14 Phan, Meena C             10 RORA-CA                   NT    1:52.21 WHT    
                  55.58     1:52.21 (56.63)                                        
 15 Yeung, Michelle L          8 RORA-CA                   NT    1:53.06 WHT    
                  54.12     1:53.06 (58.94)                                        
 16 Bradley, Jane Y            9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:53.79 WHT    
                  56.97     1:53.79 (56.82)                                        
 17 Hernandez, Eva P          10 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:54.55 WHT    
                  56.21     1:54.55 (58.34)                                        
 18 Cervantes, Liliana C      10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:55.41 WHT    
                  54.19   1:55.41 (1:01.22)                                        
 19 Fierro, Marissa J          9 COMM-CA                   NT    1:57.48 WHT    
 20 Alcozar, Isabella A       10 Oasis-CA                  NT    1:58.68 WHT    
                  56.98   1:58.68 (1:01.70)                                        
 21 Chiao, Kaitlyn R           9 SPS-CA                    NT    2:05.04 WHT    
                1:00.04   2:05.04 (1:05.00)                                        
 22 Jones, Jade M              8 LDST-CA                   NT    2:06.19 WHT    
                1:00.21   2:06.19 (1:05.98)                                        
 23 Chen, Cameron S           10 TRID-CA                   NT    2:06.64 WHT    
                  59.02   2:06.64 (1:07.62)                                        
 24 Liu, Joanna                7 RORA-CA                   NT    2:07.90 WHT    
                1:02.31   2:07.90 (1:05.59)                                        
 25 Camacho, Luci S            9 ULTR-CA              2:01.80    2:08.99 WHT    
                1:00.46   2:08.99 (1:08.53)                                        
 26 Tan, Chloe                 9 RORA-CA                   NT    2:10.56 WHT    
                1:02.14   2:10.56 (1:08.42)                                        
 27 Kaelon, Sarah L           10 RORA-CA              2:26.14    2:45.28 WHT    
 -- Quach, Jolene S           10 TRID-CA              1:53.14         DQ        
                1:51.15          DQ (26.51)                                        
 -- Cho, Chloe H               8 KSST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.60  .BLU
                49.80  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA                38.19      37.78 .BLU   
  2 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID-CA                37.86      38.06 .BLU   
  3 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID-CA                38.47      38.87 .BLU   
  4 Lim, Adrienne G           10 PASA-CA                41.06      42.10 .BLU   
  5 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA-CA                42.45      42.25 .BLU   
  6 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA                 42.21      42.41 .BLU   
  7 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA                41.61      42.47 .BLU   
  8 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST-CA                42.92      42.88 .BLU   
  9 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    10 Beach-CA               41.57      42.90 .BLU   
 10 Wong, Samantha H          10 MPMR-CA                43.48      44.14 .BLU   
 11 Garcia, Cierra M          10 LDST-CA                44.61      44.47 .BLU   
 12 Brandman, Josie R         10 VKNG-CA                44.34      44.66 .BLU   
 13 Mahler, Amaya J           10 SPS-CA                 43.41      45.05 .BLU   
 14 Rother, Caitlyn I          9 LKWD-CA                44.69      45.95 .RED   
 15 Hernandez, Mikaila E      10 CERR-CA                43.42      46.30 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Kong, Megan C             10 PASA-CA                45.94      44.59 .BLU   
  2 Gallardo, Grace            9 MPMR-CA                46.11      45.82 .RED   
  3 Bickel, Nikki O            9 VKNG-CA                46.82      46.04 .RED   
  4 Franco, Julia D           10 VKNG-CA                45.82      46.13 .RED   
  5 Luo, Sarah                10 Baldwin Park-CA        46.31      48.29 .RED   
  6 Cruz, Ellie D              8 WAC-CA                 47.13      48.94 .RED   
  7 Jimenez, Didi M            8 RMDA-CA                47.40      49.77 .RED   
  8 Cho, Chloe H               8 KSST-CA                47.88      49.92 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Dual, Ava N               10 RMDA-CA                49.90      46.29 .RED   
  2 Fernando, Elise           10 LKWD-CA                57.82      46.39 .RED   
  3 Caballeros, Krista M       9 MAX-CA                    NT      47.62 .RED   
  4 Rowe, Georgia T            9 PASA-CA                51.69      47.98 .RED   
  5 Asplin, Kiana K            9 Beach-CA               50.66      48.86 .RED   
  6 Deng, Bernice L            9 ARSC-CA                   NT      49.83 WHT    
  7 Becerra, Julia            10 COMM-CA                53.76      49.98 WHT    
  8 Deng, Olivia L            10 ARSC-CA                   NT      50.04 WHT    
  9 Nagle, Jemma K             9 VKNG-CA                52.34      50.21 WHT    
 10 Pang, Angelina             9 MPMR-CA                50.74      50.26 WHT    
 11 Reyes, Mikhaila S         10 TRID-CA                   NT      50.44 WHT    
 12 Adkins, Selah S            9 CERR-CA                52.36      50.68 WHT    
 13 Trinh, Jala P              9 CERR-CA                55.90      50.72 WHT    
 14 Ujiiye, Nicole S           9 LDST-CA                54.65      51.29 WHT    
 15 Alonzo, Mallory C          8 RMDA-CA                53.41      51.55 WHT    
 16 Martinez, Katie T          9 COMM-CA                51.51      51.74 WHT    
 17 Elgorriaga, Emma           9 RMDA-CA                52.83      52.13 WHT    
 18 Shew, Syeira N             9 TRID-CA                53.65      53.67 WHT    
 19 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA                54.88      54.29 WHT    
 20 Velasco, Aubrey S          8 Oasis-CA               53.69      54.32 WHT    
 21 Lac, Kendra A              9 ARSC-CA                53.81      54.49 WHT    
 22 Quach, Jolene S           10 TRID-CA                56.28      54.78 WHT    
 23 Hong, Alyssa E             9 MPMR-CA                51.24      55.20 WHT    
 24 Nguyen, Binh H            10 Oasis-CA               56.88      55.73 WHT    
 25 Reitano, Vanessa S         8 LKWD-CA                54.32      56.89 WHT    
 26 Huang, Lily B             10 SPS-CA                 58.70      57.95 WHT    
 27 Bardill, Emma L           10 Oasis-CA                  NT      58.69 WHT    
 28 Dunn, Eden L              10 VKNG-CA                   NT      59.61 WHT    
 29 Yeung, Michelle L          8 RORA-CA                59.42    1:00.99 WHT    
 30 Sales Calles, Keara K      9 Oasis-CA             1:02.13    1:02.35 WHT    
 31 Phan, Meena C             10 RORA-CA                   NT    1:02.74 WHT    
 32 Jones, Jade M              8 LDST-CA              1:07.50    1:04.34 WHT    
 33 Mar, Melanie Y             9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:05.85 WHT    
 34 Ryan-Romo, Sidney J        8 Baldwin Park-CA      1:12.57    1:08.85 WHT    
 35 Tan, Chloe                 9 RORA-CA              1:07.17    1:09.97 WHT    
 -- Kaelon, Sarah L           10 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Thomas, Caitlin A          7 PASA-CA              1:21.70         DQ        
 -- Goto, Tamlyn T            10 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Ada                10 Baldwin Park-CA           NT         DQ        
 -- Chen, Cameron S           10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ly, Sophia G               8 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT         DQ        
 -- Wilson, Bella H           10 SPS-CA                 56.30         DQ        
 -- Loya, Valentina P          9 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Camacho, Luci S            9 ULTR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Wangsiri, Ghrista L       10 UnAtt - Rora-CA           NT         DQ        
 -- Young, Ashley B            9 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gonzalez, Sofia J          9 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:40.00  .BLU
              1:49.10  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID-CA              1:23.98    1:22.19 .BLU   
                  40.36     1:22.19 (41.83)                                        
  2 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID-CA              1:23.65    1:22.22 .BLU   
                  40.23     1:22.22 (41.99)                                        
  3 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA               1:29.94    1:30.19 .BLU   
                  42.40     1:30.19 (47.79)                                        
  4 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA              1:29.36    1:30.68 .BLU   
                  43.44     1:30.68 (47.24)                                        
  5 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID-CA              1:38.17    1:32.04 .BLU   
                  44.76     1:32.04 (47.28)                                        
  6 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA               1:32.79    1:33.82 .BLU   
                  45.26     1:33.82 (48.56)                                        
  7 Garcia, Cierra M          10 LDST-CA              1:34.27    1:35.21 .BLU   
                  45.04     1:35.21 (50.17)                                        
  8 Kim, Irene                 9 TRID-CA              1:35.79    1:39.57 .BLU   
                  48.65     1:39.57 (50.92)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Cruz, Ellie D              8 WAC-CA               1:43.05    1:38.71 .BLU   
                  47.57     1:38.71 (51.14)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Caballeros, Krista M       9 MAX-CA                    NT    1:43.72 .RED   
                  48.25     1:43.72 (55.47)                                        
  2 Reyes, Mikhaila S         10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:46.86 .RED   
                  50.95     1:46.86 (55.91)                                        
  3 Adkins, Selah S            9 CERR-CA              1:49.89    1:48.20 .RED   
                  50.83     1:48.20 (57.37)                                        
  4 Martinez, Katie T          9 COMM-CA              1:50.76    1:48.60 .RED   
                  53.82     1:48.60 (54.78)                                        
  5 Pang, Angelina             9 MPMR-CA              1:53.42    1:56.37 WHT    
                  55.40   1:56.37 (1:00.97)                                        
  6 Reitano, Vanessa S         8 LKWD-CA              2:09.16    1:57.06 WHT    
                  56.51   1:57.06 (1:00.55)                                        
  7 Yeung, Abbie C             6 RORA-CA                   NT    2:08.15        
                  58.66   2:08.15 (1:09.49)                                        
  8 Yeung, Michelle L          8 RORA-CA              2:05.38    2:09.05 WHT    
                  59.21   2:09.05 (1:09.84)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                38.30  .BLU
                41.80  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID-CA                34.82      34.33 .BLU   
  2 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST-CA                34.14      34.46 .BLU   
  3 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID-CA                35.77      35.58 .BLU   
  4 Lim, Adrienne G           10 PASA-CA                36.70      36.03 .BLU   
  5 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA                 37.86      36.23 .BLU   
  6 Khousavath, Amanda J      10 TRID-CA                37.50      36.29 .BLU   
  7 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA                36.17      36.56 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Pe, Natalia V             10 LKWD-CA                38.49      37.04 .BLU   
  2 Cuizon, Kaylee F          10 LKWD-CA                38.45      37.15 .BLU   
  3 Gallardo, Grace            9 MPMR-CA                40.81      37.19 .BLU   
  4 Low, Katherine S           9 LKWD-CA                39.03      37.61 .BLU   
  5 Hernandez, Mikaila E      10 CERR-CA                39.40      37.69 .BLU   
  6 Kim, Irene                 9 TRID-CA                38.90      37.73 .BLU   
  7 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA-CA                40.29      38.24 .BLU   
  8 Echeverria, Andrea C       9 PASA-CA                40.42      38.29 .BLU   
  9 Cruz, Ellie D              8 WAC-CA                 39.57      38.34 .RED   
 10 Cho, Chloe H               8 KSST-CA                39.12      38.79 .RED   
 11 Castro, Isabella L         9 LKWD-CA                39.32      38.81 .RED   
 12 Bickel, Nikki O            9 VKNG-CA                40.44      39.24 .RED   
 13 Munoz, Lily T             10 LKWD-CA                40.14      39.33 .RED   
 14 Kong, Megan C             10 PASA-CA                40.42      39.77 .RED   
 15 Jimenez, Didi M            8 RMDA-CA                40.96      40.79 .RED   
 16 Chiu, Zoe D               10 ARSC-CA                38.97      41.08 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 De La Mora, Alia          10 COMM-CA                44.01      40.18 .RED   
  2 Leung, Taylor Y           10 RORA-CA                   NT      41.43 .RED   
  3 Alonzo, Mallory C          8 RMDA-CA                49.99      42.29 WHT    
  4 Fernando, Elise           10 LKWD-CA                45.32      42.36 WHT    
  5 Luo, Sarah                10 Baldwin Park-CA        44.93      43.13 WHT    
  6 Asplin, Kiana K            9 Beach-CA               49.13      43.62 WHT    
  7 Martinez, Katie T          9 COMM-CA                46.79      43.96 WHT    
  8 Wong, Samantha H          10 MPMR-CA                42.41      44.00 WHT    
  9 Becerra, Julia            10 COMM-CA                46.55      44.55 WHT    
 10 Bartschi, Ellie A         10 LKWD-CA                46.44      45.91 WHT    
 11 Caballeros, Krista M       9 MAX-CA                    NT      46.31 WHT    
 12 Mendez, Janett             9 LACT-CA                51.30      46.46 WHT    
 13 Lopez, Carolina           10 Baldwin Park-CA        48.48      48.04 WHT    
 14 Ujiiye, Nicole S           9 LDST-CA                56.01      49.03 WHT    
 15 Cazares, Mina F           10 SPS-CA                 48.63      49.12 WHT    
 16 Phan, Meena C             10 RORA-CA                   NT      49.38 WHT    
 17 Reitano, Vanessa S         8 LKWD-CA                53.80      50.02 WHT    
 18 Lew, Alexandra S           8 ARSC-CA                50.00      50.35 WHT    
 19 Cervantes, Liliana C      10 LKWD-CA                56.16      50.42 WHT    
 20 Hernandez, Eva P          10 El Monte Sharks-CA     52.18      50.81 WHT    
 21 Velasco, Aubrey S          8 Oasis-CA               49.04      50.91 WHT    
 22 Shew, Syeira N             9 TRID-CA                51.76      51.81 WHT    
 23 Pang, Angelina             9 MPMR-CA                53.15      52.14 WHT    
 24 Fierro, Marissa J          9 COMM-CA                   NT      52.18 WHT    
 25 Yeung, Michelle L          8 RORA-CA                54.18      53.39 WHT    
 26 Alcozar, Isabella A       10 Oasis-CA                  NT      53.71 WHT    
 27 Reyes, Mikhaila S         10 TRID-CA                   NT      54.20 WHT    
 28 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA                50.95      54.76 WHT    
 29 Chen, Cameron S           10 TRID-CA                   NT      56.78 WHT    
 30 Quach, Jolene S           10 TRID-CA                   NT      57.79 WHT    
 31 Camacho, Luci S            9 ULTR-CA                55.88      58.63 WHT    
 32 Jones, Jade M              8 LDST-CA                   NT    1:01.17 WHT    
 33 Liu, Joanna                7 RORA-CA                   NT    1:02.28 WHT    
 34 Ryan-Romo, Sidney J        8 Baldwin Park-CA           NT    1:03.90 WHT    
 35 Allen, Madeline M          9 RMDA-CA              1:06.63    1:05.51 WHT    
 36 Kaelon, Sarah L           10 RORA-CA              1:28.32    1:24.67 WHT    
 -- Chiao, Kaitlyn R           9 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Loya, Valentina P          9 COMM-CA              1:25.24         DQ        
 -- Trinh, Jala P              9 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Li, Shelly Y               8 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lagousis, Emelia D        10 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:29.30  .BLU
              1:37.40  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID-CA              1:22.30    1:16.28 .BLU   
                  36.43     1:16.28 (39.85)                                        
  2 Kim, Irene                 9 TRID-CA              1:26.29    1:25.82 .BLU   
                  39.88     1:25.82 (45.94)                                        
  3 Echeverria, Andrea C       9 PASA-CA              1:27.73    1:28.30 .BLU   
                  41.42     1:28.30 (46.88)                                        
  4 Chang, Jazlin S            9 MPMR-CA              1:28.80    1:28.42 .BLU   
                  41.07     1:28.42 (47.35)                                        
  5 Munoz, Lily T             10 LKWD-CA              1:27.03    1:28.54 .BLU   
                  41.05     1:28.54 (47.49)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA               1:30.45    1:24.67 .BLU   
                  38.45     1:24.67 (46.22)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    10 Beach-CA             1:37.46    1:30.29 .RED   
                  41.59     1:30.29 (48.70)                                        
  2 Fong, Ella C              10 MPMR-CA              1:50.34    1:38.22 WHT    
                  43.00     1:38.22 (55.22)                                        
  3 Cazares, Mina F           10 SPS-CA               1:47.54    1:50.59 WHT    
                  51.84     1:50.59 (58.75)                                        
 -- Camacho, Luci S            9 ULTR-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  57.83        DQ (1:09.06)                                        
 -- Deng, Olivia L            10 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  57.46        DQ (1:14.95)                                        
 -- Deng, Bernice L            9 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  54.35        DQ (1:02.39)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:26.60  .BLU
              1:34.40  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lim, Adrienne G           10 PASA-CA              1:20.03    1:17.13 .BLU   
                  35.89     1:17.13 (41.24)                                        
  2 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID-CA              1:17.14    1:17.16 .BLU   
                  37.34     1:17.16 (39.82)                                        
  3 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID-CA              1:17.48    1:17.23 .BLU   
                  37.66     1:17.23 (39.57)                                        
  4 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID-CA              1:20.56    1:18.43 .BLU   
                  37.21     1:18.43 (41.22)                                        
  5 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA              1:20.71    1:19.54 .BLU   
                  37.40     1:19.54 (42.14)                                        
  6 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA-CA              1:23.51    1:21.10 .BLU   
                  38.47     1:21.10 (42.63)                                        
  7 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA               1:21.04    1:21.47 .BLU   
                  37.83     1:21.47 (43.64)                                        
  8 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA              1:20.69    1:21.48 .BLU   
                  37.51     1:21.48 (43.97)                                        
  9 Chang, Jazlin S            9 MPMR-CA              1:22.98    1:24.06 .BLU   
                  40.22     1:24.06 (43.84)                                        
 10 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST-CA              1:23.27    1:24.32 .BLU   
                  39.92     1:24.32 (44.40)                                        
 11 Cuizon, Kaylee F          10 LKWD-CA              1:26.25    1:24.41 .BLU   
                  40.61     1:24.41 (43.80)                                        
 12 Kim, Irene                 9 TRID-CA              1:24.08    1:24.58 .BLU   
                  39.55     1:24.58 (45.03)                                        
 13 Khousavath, Amanda J      10 TRID-CA              1:24.06    1:24.77 .BLU   
                  38.91     1:24.77 (45.86)                                        
 14 Pe, Natalia V             10 LKWD-CA              1:23.60    1:27.20 .RED   
                  39.40     1:27.20 (47.80)                                        
 15 Echeverria, Andrea C       9 PASA-CA              1:26.36    1:27.64 .RED   
                  40.94     1:27.64 (46.70)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Cierra M          10 LDST-CA              1:28.50    1:25.43 .BLU   
                  41.70     1:25.43 (43.73)                                        
  2 Gallardo, Grace            9 MPMR-CA              1:29.58    1:25.68 .BLU   
                  40.78     1:25.68 (44.90)                                        
  3 Bickel, Nikki O            9 VKNG-CA              1:31.21    1:25.71 .BLU   
                  38.80     1:25.71 (46.91)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Mikaila E      10 CERR-CA              1:29.57    1:25.85 .BLU   
                  40.83     1:25.85 (45.02)                                        
  5 Cho, Chloe H               8 KSST-CA              1:28.91    1:27.57 .RED   
                  39.11     1:27.57 (48.46)                                        
  6 Cruz, Ellie D              8 WAC-CA               1:27.76    1:27.79 .RED   
  7 Mahler, Amaya J           10 SPS-CA               1:28.71    1:28.07 .RED   
                  40.86     1:28.07 (47.21)                                        
  8 Jimenez, Didi M            8 RMDA-CA              1:29.58    1:29.58 .RED   
                  43.27     1:29.58 (46.31)                                        
  9 Rowe, Georgia T            9 PASA-CA              1:29.72    1:29.92 .RED   
                  43.03     1:29.92 (46.89)                                        
 10 Chiu, Zoe D               10 ARSC-CA              1:28.77    1:30.13 .RED   
                  41.05     1:30.13 (49.08)                                        
 11 Wong, Samantha H          10 MPMR-CA              1:29.73    1:30.44 .RED   
                  42.39     1:30.44 (48.05)                                        
 12 Munoz, Lily T             10 LKWD-CA              1:28.01    1:31.06 .RED   
                  42.07     1:31.06 (48.99)                                        
 13 Luo, Sarah                10 Baldwin Park-CA      1:29.47    1:32.17 .RED   
                  42.07     1:32.17 (50.10)                                        
 14 Kong, Megan C             10 PASA-CA              1:33.10    1:32.27 .RED   
                  44.12     1:32.27 (48.15)                                        
 15 Rother, Caitlyn I          9 LKWD-CA              1:31.29    1:34.64 WHT    
                  45.11     1:34.64 (49.53)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Fong, Ella C              10 MPMR-CA              1:46.39    1:30.41 .RED   
                  44.42     1:30.41 (45.99)                                        
  2 Becerra, Julia            10 COMM-CA              1:36.55    1:32.89 .RED   
  3 Alonzo, Mallory C          8 RMDA-CA              1:37.85    1:35.95 WHT    
                  44.52     1:35.95 (51.43)                                        
  4 Martinez, Katie T          9 COMM-CA              1:36.24    1:38.53 WHT    
                  48.33     1:38.53 (50.20)                                        
  5 Pang, Angelina             9 MPMR-CA              1:40.65    1:38.76 WHT    
                  46.73     1:38.76 (52.03)                                        
  6 Velasco, Aubrey S          8 Oasis-CA             1:42.96    1:42.11 WHT    
                  49.61     1:42.11 (52.50)                                        
  7 Phan, Meena C             10 RORA-CA              1:49.10    1:42.76 WHT    
                  50.16     1:42.76 (52.60)                                        
  8 Reitano, Vanessa S         8 LKWD-CA              1:45.43    1:43.22 WHT    
                  48.05     1:43.22 (55.17)                                        
  9 Lac, Kendra A              9 ARSC-CA              1:44.47    1:44.24 WHT    
                  48.91     1:44.24 (55.33)                                        
 10 Hong, Alyssa E             9 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:44.42 WHT    
                  48.60     1:44.42 (55.82)                                        
 11 Shew, Syeira N             9 TRID-CA              1:51.78    1:45.00 WHT    
                  50.41     1:45.00 (54.59)                                        
 12 Young, Ashley B            9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:47.09 WHT    
                  50.52     1:47.09 (56.57)                                        
 13 Quach, Jolene S           10 TRID-CA              1:54.94    1:47.74 WHT    
                  53.21     1:47.74 (54.53)                                        
 14 Ocampo, Gabby              9 PASA-CA                   NT    1:47.82 WHT    
                  54.62     1:47.82 (53.20)                                        
 15 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA              1:42.76    1:50.09 WHT    
                  54.34     1:50.09 (55.75)                                        
 16 Yeung, Michelle L          8 RORA-CA              1:49.42    1:52.38 WHT    
                  53.28     1:52.38 (59.10)                                        
 17 Jones, Jade M              8 LDST-CA                   NT    2:03.87 WHT    
                  56.09   2:03.87 (1:07.78)                                        
 18 Tan, Chloe                 9 RORA-CA              2:08.87    2:17.49 WHT    
                1:06.07   2:17.49 (1:11.42)                                        
 -- Goto, Tamlyn T            10 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lew, Alexandra S           8 ARSC-CA              1:45.33         DQ        
                  47.55          DQ (52.50)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Sofia J          9 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ        
                1:00.91        DQ (1:05.22)                                        
 -- Caballeros, Krista M       9 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  44.50          DQ (50.16)                                        
 -- Reyes, Mikhaila S         10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  58.30          DQ (51.55)                                        
 -- Dunn, Eden L              10 VKNG-CA              1:49.23         DQ        
 -- Kaelon, Sarah L           10 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:06.50  .BLU
              3:23.50  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID-CA              2:44.02    2:42.09 .BLU   
                  38.04     1:18.91 (40.87)     2:05.47 (46.56)     2:42.09 (36.62)
  2 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID-CA              2:45.05    2:46.92 .BLU   
                  37.72     1:23.69 (45.97)     2:07.87 (44.18)     2:46.92 (39.05)
  3 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID-CA              2:56.12    2:47.29 .BLU   
                  34.77     1:18.10 (43.33)     2:06.95 (48.85)     2:47.29 (40.34)
  4 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA              3:02.05    2:54.25 .BLU   
                  37.80     1:23.48 (45.68)     2:14.98 (51.50)     2:54.25 (39.27)
  5 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA               3:00.00    2:57.09 .BLU   
                  37.92     1:23.20 (45.28)     2:15.95 (52.75)     2:57.09 (41.14)
  6 Kim, Irene                 9 TRID-CA              3:00.62    3:01.36 .BLU   
                  41.25     1:28.50 (47.25)     2:19.54 (51.04)     3:01.36 (41.82)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.70  .BLU
                33.50  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgess, Samantha E       12 RMDA-CA                27.91      27.40 .BLU   
  2 Flores, Breeana           12 Dolphins-CA            27.70      27.63 .BLU   
  3 Erezo, Mylie I            11 VKNG-CA                27.70      27.91 .BLU   
  4 Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA-CA                28.83      28.12 .BLU   
  5 Leung, Ellen A            12 RORA-CA                28.68      28.56 .BLU   
  6 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA                29.33      28.61 .BLU   
  7 Lee, Sophia J             11 DARE-CA                28.05      28.64 .BLU   
  8 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         12 Dolphins-CA            28.88      28.73 .BLU   
  9 Jennings, Olivia M        11 LKWD-CA                28.84      28.74 .BLU   
 10 Lu, Angelina C            12 SGSG-CA                29.81      28.75 .BLU   
 11 Ramirez, Rachel E         12 Dolphins-CA            28.46      28.81 .BLU   
 12 Go, Meka                  11 UnAtt - Mpmr-CA        28.98      28.92 .BLU   
 13 Lambarena, Kaori I        11 TRID-CA                28.35      28.99 .BLU   
 14 Edralinda, Keira A        11 MAX-CA                 29.04      29.00 .BLU   
 15 Cheung, Candice H         12 ARSC-CA                28.26      29.18 .BLU   
 15 Yanthis, Yasmin           12 Beach-CA               30.61      29.18 .BLU   
 17 Ibarra, Alyah J           12 COMM-CA                30.40      29.31 .BLU   
 18 Kim, Alice *              11 DARE-CA                29.11      29.36 .BLU   
 19 Izquierdo, Kai A          12 ULTR-CA                28.97      29.50 .BLU   
 20 Lee, Brianna m            11 ARSC-CA                29.42      29.84 .BLU   
 21 Contreras, Alejandra      12 Baldwin Park-CA        30.03      29.86 .BLU   
 22 Montiel, Kylie L          12 LKWD-CA                29.76      30.04 .BLU   
 23 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    12 RMDA-CA                30.18      30.32 .BLU   
 24 Khong, Daphne R           11 LKWD-CA                30.27      30.41 .BLU   
 25 Ji, Elizabeth J           11 MAX-CA                 29.79      30.51 .BLU   
 26 Giron, Gisell             12 LKWD-CA                30.07      30.53 .BLU   
 27 Kim, Natalie J            12 RMDA-CA                29.19      30.74 .RED   
 28 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  11 SPS-CA                 29.46      30.94 .RED   
 29 Erezo, Madi I             11 VKNG-CA                29.52      31.56 .RED   
 30 Ryan-Romo, Samantha J     11 Baldwin Park-CA        28.18      32.91 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA                31.26      29.98 .BLU   
  2 Harnanto, Elijah M        12 ARSC-CA                30.86      30.19 .BLU   
  3 Wong, Samantha W          11 PASA-CA                30.71      30.62 .BLU   
  4 Estrada, Alyssa           12 WAC-CA                 31.39      31.01 .RED   
  5 Lesnever, Ella C          11 SPS-CA                 31.35      31.02 .RED   
  6 Nagle, Lily B             12 VKNG-CA                31.43      31.05 .RED   
  7 Naranjo, Kelia M          11 El Monte Sharks-CA     32.03      31.18 .RED   
  8 Torres, Madalyn G         12 ULTR-CA                33.05      31.25 .RED   
  9 Tan, Rachel S             12 LDST-CA                31.48      31.28 .RED   
 10 Labrado, Sammie A         11 Dolphins-CA            31.58      31.33 .RED   
 11 Martinez, Sofia D         12 COMM-CA                30.99      31.47 .RED   
 12 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   12 COMM-CA                30.82      31.66 .RED   
 13 LaValley, Paige J         12 VKNG-CA                31.35      32.18 .RED   
 14 Catan, Kylie Q            12 CERR-CA                32.35      32.20 .RED   
 15 Garcia, Liv A             12 LKWD-CA                32.46      32.32 .RED   
 16 Salas, Julia A            12 RMDA-CA                32.53      32.38 .RED   
 16 Ho, Stella S              12 RORA-CA                31.42      32.38 .RED   
 18 Francisco, Lia D          12 VKNG-CA                33.45      32.42 .RED   
 19 Do, Kristin N             11 RORA-CA                32.34      32.66 .RED   
 20 Pan, Allison H            12 SGSG-CA                31.29      32.67 .RED   
 21 Dangpotlchar, Alyssa      12 TRID-CA                33.07      32.68 .RED   
 22 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     11 RMDA-CA                33.10      32.75 .RED   
 23 Mc Cann, Quinn X          12 VKNG-CA                32.49      32.87 .RED   
 24 Olvera, Melina M          11 LACT-CA                33.10      33.31 .RED   
 25 Santamaria, Christina I   11 LKWD-CA                33.49      33.99 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Semaan, Samira R          11 CERR-CA                   NT      29.96 .BLU   
  2 Isabeles, Aisha N         11 MPMR-CA                34.23      33.27 .RED   
  3 Chu, Gwendolyn J          11 SGSG-CA                34.27      33.62 WHT    
  4 Rose, Julia J             12 SGSG-CA                34.59      33.63 WHT    
  5 Sallenbach, Megan D       11 RMDA-CA                34.09      33.71 WHT    
  6 Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 Baldwin Park-CA        34.97      33.80 WHT    
  7 Lew, Ariel S              11 ARSC-CA                38.47      33.87 WHT    
  8 Ramirez, Emily H          12 RMDA-CA                34.95      34.12 WHT    
  9 Christen, Cailey A        11 VKNG-CA                34.29      34.61 WHT    
 10 Chang, Esther E           11 TRID-CA                34.56      34.65 WHT    
 11 Barriteau, Annika         11 Beach-CA               33.98      34.79 WHT    
 12 Ocampo, Olivia L          11 COMM-CA                35.47      34.87 WHT    
 13 Chan, Michelle            12 El Monte Sharks-CA     36.53      35.10 WHT    
 14 Duong, Megan              12 SGSG-CA                   NT      35.37 WHT    
 15 Casas, Ivey A             12 LDST-CA                33.90      35.56 WHT    
 16 Feely, Ava K              12 Shore Aquatics-CA      34.34      35.58 WHT    
 17 Lee, Kayla D              11 MAX-CA                 36.62      35.80 WHT    
 18 Nimpoeno, Zoe M           12 SGSG-CA                   NT      35.90 WHT    
 19 Ang, Amanda B             12 CERR-CA                   NT      35.91 WHT    
 20 Perdue, Katherine E       12 ULTR-CA                36.13      36.21 WHT    
 21 Diaz, Isabella M          12 UnAtt - Lbsh-CA           NT      36.46 WHT    
 22 Castro, Sofia M           12 VKNG-CA                   NT      36.87 WHT    
 23 Marquez, Sara Angela A    11 LDST-CA                36.62      37.02 WHT    
 24 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     11 MPMR-CA                36.88      37.12 WHT    
 25 Che, Kerry K              11 UnAtt - Trid-CA        36.69      37.99 WHT    
 26 Lin, Hannah J             11 TRID-CA                44.84      38.81 WHT    
 27 Ponce, Sara               11 PASA-CA                   NT      38.93 WHT    
 28 MacLean, Melannie N       11 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA        36.75      39.27 WHT    
 29 Tamayo, Anna E            11 RMDA-CA                42.58      39.36 WHT    
 30 Popovich, Lucy D          11 RMDA-CA                40.01      39.39 WHT    
 31 Alexander, Lilly A        11 VKNG-CA                48.20      39.54 WHT    
 32 Martinez, Giselle         11 Baldwin Park-CA        38.33      39.65 WHT    
 33 Lin, Allie                11 MAX-CA                 40.06      39.83 WHT    
 34 Loya, Isabella A          12 COMM-CA                40.47      40.20 WHT    
 35 Mar, Vera W               11 TRID-CA                38.96      40.85 WHT    
 36 Patil, Sameeka P          11 MAX-CA                 41.69      41.57 WHT    
 37 Fang, Sophie S            11 TRID-CA                44.90      43.60 WHT    
 38 Deagueros, Alexa J        12 LDST-CA                   NT      51.73 WHT    
 -- Schrader, Alison F        11 SPS-CA                 42.18         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.70  .BLU
              1:12.70  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Burgess, Samantha E       12 RMDA-CA              1:00.70      58.91 .BLU   
                  28.29       58.91 (30.62)                                        
  2 Flores, Breeana           12 Dolphins-CA            59.51    1:00.03 .BLU   
                  28.71     1:00.03 (31.32)                                        
  3 Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA-CA              1:02.55    1:00.50 .BLU   
                  28.81     1:00.50 (31.69)                                        
  4 Leung, Ellen A            12 RORA-CA              1:02.47    1:00.60 .BLU   
                  28.92     1:00.60 (31.68)                                        
  5 Erezo, Mylie I            11 VKNG-CA              1:00.19    1:00.64 .BLU   
                  29.04     1:00.64 (31.60)                                        
  5 Cheung, Candice H         12 ARSC-CA              1:01.79    1:00.64 .BLU   
                  29.31     1:00.64 (31.33)                                        
  7 McClure, Alyssa R         12 RMDA-CA              1:04.36    1:01.80 .BLU   
                  29.76     1:01.80 (32.04)                                        
  8 Izquierdo, Kai A          12 ULTR-CA              1:02.99    1:02.39 .BLU   
                  29.77     1:02.39 (32.62)                                        
  9 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA              1:04.24    1:02.51 .BLU   
                  29.97     1:02.51 (32.54)                                        
 10 Torreyson, Bella F        12 TRID-CA              1:03.92    1:02.84 .BLU   
                  31.01     1:02.84 (31.83)                                        
 11 Ramirez, Rachel E         12 Dolphins-CA          1:03.61    1:02.91 .BLU   
                  30.30     1:02.91 (32.61)                                        
 12 Lambarena, Kaori I        11 TRID-CA              1:03.63    1:03.40 .BLU   
                  31.38     1:03.40 (32.02)                                        
 13 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC-CA              1:03.06    1:03.44 .BLU   
                  30.87     1:03.44 (32.57)                                        
 14 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    12 RMDA-CA              1:05.40    1:03.56 .BLU   
                  30.78     1:03.56 (32.78)                                        
 15 Khong, Daphne R           11 LKWD-CA              1:05.58    1:03.86 .BLU   
                  30.83     1:03.86 (33.03)                                        
 16 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       12 LKWD-CA              1:04.73    1:04.06 .BLU   
                  31.34     1:04.06 (32.72)                                        
 17 Garcia, Avah G            12 WAC-CA               1:05.95    1:04.12 .BLU   
                  30.74     1:04.12 (33.38)                                        
 18 Lee, Alexa A              11 SGSG-CA              1:05.26    1:04.14 .BLU   
                  31.13     1:04.14 (33.01)                                        
 19 Brys, Sofia E             12 Beach-CA             1:04.62    1:04.20 .BLU   
                  30.35     1:04.20 (33.85)                                        
 20 Espeseth, Alicia M        12 WAC-CA               1:04.84    1:04.44 .BLU   
                  30.97     1:04.44 (33.47)                                        
 21 Kim, Natalie J            12 RMDA-CA              1:03.85    1:04.67 .BLU   
                  31.02     1:04.67 (33.65)                                        
 22 Lee, Brianna m            11 ARSC-CA              1:04.13    1:04.90 .BLU   
                  30.86     1:04.90 (34.04)                                        
 23 Erezo, Madi I             11 VKNG-CA              1:05.38    1:05.06 .BLU   
                  31.10     1:05.06 (33.96)                                        
 24 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  11 SPS-CA               1:04.22    1:06.13 .BLU   
                  31.95     1:06.13 (34.18)                                        
 25 Tran, Emily C             12 MAX-CA               1:06.60    1:06.76 .RED   
                  31.53     1:06.76 (35.23)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Yanthis, Yasmin           12 Beach-CA             1:06.96    1:05.15 .BLU   
                  30.89     1:05.15 (34.26)                                        
  2 Giron, Gisell             12 LKWD-CA              1:07.42    1:05.83 .BLU   
                  31.25     1:05.83 (34.58)                                        
  3 Contreras, Alejandra      12 Baldwin Park-CA      1:08.18    1:06.03 .BLU   
                  31.68     1:06.03 (34.35)                                        
  4 Tea, Precilla J           11 SGSG-CA              1:07.57    1:06.11 .BLU   
                  32.44     1:06.11 (33.67)                                        
  5 Sy, Kristine H            11 MPMR-CA              1:07.94    1:06.15 .BLU   
                  32.12     1:06.15 (34.03)                                        
  6 Jones, Hannah J           12 Oasis-CA             1:10.29    1:06.44 .BLU   
                  31.69     1:06.44 (34.75)                                        
  7 Estrada, Alyssa           12 WAC-CA               1:07.92    1:06.65 .BLU   
                  31.83     1:06.65 (34.82)                                        
  8 Tang, Shijia              12 SPS-CA               1:10.57    1:06.94 .RED   
                  31.61     1:06.94 (35.33)                                        
  9 Lee, Isabella S           11 MPMR-CA              1:08.32    1:07.16 .RED   
                  32.91     1:07.16 (34.25)                                        
 10 Labrado, Sammie A         11 Dolphins-CA          1:08.29    1:08.07 .RED   
                  32.45     1:08.07 (35.62)                                        
 11 Shen, Jolene J            12 ARSC-CA              1:07.07    1:08.48 .RED   
                  32.05     1:08.48 (36.43)                                        
 12 Hordista, Patrisha V      11 RMDA-CA              1:08.67    1:08.89 .RED   
                  33.27     1:08.89 (35.62)                                        
 13 Lesnever, Ella C          11 SPS-CA               1:09.13    1:08.90 .RED   
                  31.88     1:08.90 (37.02)                                        
 14 Tsui, Mariah M            11 SGSG-CA              1:11.37    1:09.29 .RED   
                  34.30     1:09.29 (34.99)                                        
 15 Pan, Allison H            12 SGSG-CA              1:10.72    1:09.34 .RED   
                  33.75     1:09.34 (35.59)                                        
 16 Torres, Madalyn G         12 ULTR-CA              1:08.65    1:09.36 .RED   
                  32.70     1:09.36 (36.66)                                        
 17 Sallenbach, Megan D       11 RMDA-CA              1:11.71    1:09.54 .RED   
                  33.89     1:09.54 (35.65)                                        
 18 Catan, Kylie Q            12 CERR-CA              1:11.14    1:09.76 .RED   
                  32.58     1:09.76 (37.18)                                        
 19 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     11 RMDA-CA              1:11.05    1:09.93 .RED   
                  33.22     1:09.93 (36.71)                                        
 20 Santamaria, Christina I   11 LKWD-CA              1:10.26    1:10.12 .RED   
                  34.43     1:10.12 (35.69)                                        
 21 Gillette, Anaya M         12 VKNG-CA              1:10.91    1:11.38 .RED   
                  34.26     1:11.38 (37.12)                                        
 22 Tan, Rachel S             12 LDST-CA              1:11.60    1:11.67 .RED   
                  33.15     1:11.67 (38.52)                                        
 23 Bondre, Ruchi C           12 SGSG-CA              1:11.88    1:16.18 WHT    
                  36.50     1:16.18 (39.68)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Thai, Kianna N            11 SGSG-CA              1:15.47    1:05.26 .BLU   
                  31.79     1:05.26 (33.47)                                        
  2 Trinh, Jamila P           11 CERR-CA              1:14.92    1:06.19 .BLU   
                  31.29     1:06.19 (34.90)                                        
  3 Byun, Shulammite          11 MPMR-CA              1:31.53    1:09.66 .RED   
                  33.64     1:09.66 (36.02)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Emily H          12 RMDA-CA              1:13.16    1:10.14 .RED   
                  33.95     1:10.14 (36.19)                                        
  5 Mc Cann, Quinn X          12 VKNG-CA              1:13.44    1:10.98 .RED   
                  34.48     1:10.98 (36.50)                                        
  6 Cheng, Gwen               11 TRID-CA              1:13.59    1:11.03 .RED   
                  34.06     1:11.03 (36.97)                                        
  7 Contreras, Jocelyn M      12 LKWD-CA              1:13.00    1:11.90 .RED   
                  35.05     1:11.90 (36.85)                                        
  8 Dangpotlchar, Alyssa      12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:12.44 .RED   
                  34.68     1:12.44 (37.76)                                        
  9 Chang, Katelyn            12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:12.46 .RED   
                  34.10     1:12.46 (38.36)                                        
 10 Garcia, Liv A             12 LKWD-CA              1:14.28    1:12.67 .RED   
                  33.91     1:12.67 (38.76)                                        
 11 Rose, Julia J             12 SGSG-CA              1:13.27    1:12.89 WHT    
                  35.16     1:12.89 (37.73)                                        
 11 Chu, Gwendolyn J          11 SGSG-CA              1:21.72    1:12.89 WHT    
                  35.22     1:12.89 (37.67)                                        
 13 Metcalfe, Twyla I         12 SPS-CA               1:18.46    1:13.89 WHT    
                  35.33     1:13.89 (38.56)                                        
 14 Ryan-Romo, Samantha J     11 Baldwin Park-CA      1:15.40    1:14.21 WHT    
                  36.00     1:14.21 (38.21)                                        
 15 Luna, Isabella M          11 CERR-CA              1:15.83    1:14.24 WHT    
                  35.41     1:14.24 (38.83)                                        
 16 Pu, Chloe A               12 PASA-CA              1:22.71    1:14.39 WHT    
                  34.53     1:14.39 (39.86)                                        
 17 Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 Baldwin Park-CA      1:21.66    1:14.98 WHT    
                  35.36     1:14.98 (39.62)                                        
 18 Olvera, Melina M          11 LACT-CA              1:12.77    1:15.05 WHT    
                  35.99     1:15.05 (39.06)                                        
 19 Brodsky, Chloe A          12 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:15.11 WHT    
                  36.65     1:15.11 (38.46)                                        
 20 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       11 RMDA-CA              1:25.18    1:15.49 WHT    
                  36.43     1:15.49 (39.06)                                        
 21 Lew, Ariel S              11 ARSC-CA              1:13.76    1:16.08 WHT    
                  36.03     1:16.08 (40.05)                                        
 22 Pu, Nora G                11 PASA-CA              1:25.53    1:16.31 WHT    
                  36.36     1:16.31 (39.95)                                        
 23 Ocampo, Olivia L          11 COMM-CA              1:24.87    1:17.10 WHT    
                  37.07     1:17.10 (40.03)                                        
 24 Lee, Kayla D              11 MAX-CA               1:23.06    1:17.78 WHT    
                  35.23     1:17.78 (42.55)                                        
 25 Duong, Megan              12 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:18.43 WHT    
                  37.21     1:18.43 (41.22)                                        
 26 Yarleque, Ambar T         11 MPMR-CA              1:19.56    1:18.49 WHT    
                  36.96     1:18.49 (41.53)                                        
 27 Tamayo, Anna E            11 RMDA-CA              1:33.62    1:20.12 WHT    
                  38.66     1:20.12 (41.46)                                        
 28 Barellano, Bella R        11 WAC-CA               1:22.99    1:21.25 WHT    
                  38.17     1:21.25 (43.08)                                        
 29 MacLean, Melannie N       11 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:22.16    1:22.88 WHT    
                  38.74     1:22.88 (44.14)                                        
 30 Chang, Esther E           11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:23.64 WHT    
                  39.45     1:23.64 (44.19)                                        
 31 Marquez, Sara Angela A    11 LDST-CA              1:24.62    1:23.81 WHT    
                  38.95     1:23.81 (44.86)                                        
 32 Che, Kerry K              11 UnAtt - Trid-CA           NT    1:24.33 WHT    
                  40.78     1:24.33 (43.55)                                        
 33 Cao, Sophia W             11 SGSG-CA              1:30.27    1:24.37 WHT    
                  39.49     1:24.37 (44.88)                                        
 34 Popovich, Lucy D          11 RMDA-CA              1:30.34    1:24.89 WHT    
 35 Alexander, Lilly A        11 VKNG-CA              1:30.41    1:25.66 WHT    
                  39.42     1:25.66 (46.24)                                        
 36 Walker, Kendyl R          12 VKNG-CA              1:43.93    1:26.06 WHT    
                  40.89     1:26.06 (45.17)                                        
 37 Ramirez, Priscila A       11 Baldwin Park-CA      1:26.86    1:30.59 WHT    
                  40.98     1:30.59 (49.61)                                        
 38 Loya, Isabella A          12 COMM-CA              1:40.66    1:31.63 WHT    
                  42.80     1:31.63 (48.83)                                        
 39 Schrader, Alison F        11 SPS-CA               1:29.15    1:33.70 WHT    
                  44.48     1:33.70 (49.22)                                        
 40 Gonzalez, Mia L           12 SPS-CA               1:57.51    1:44.49 WHT    
                  46.35     1:44.49 (58.14)                                        
 41 Lais, Valerie G           12 TRID-CA              1:52.26    1:45.21 WHT    
                  48.10     1:45.21 (57.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:24.10  .BLU
              2:37.20  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Burgess, Samantha E       12 RMDA-CA              2:11.42    2:10.76 .BLU   
                  29.63     1:02.96 (33.33)     1:37.70 (34.74)     2:10.76 (33.06)
  2 McClure, Alyssa R         12 RMDA-CA              2:16.78    2:12.54 .BLU   
                  30.31     1:03.52 (33.21)     1:38.45 (34.93)     2:12.54 (34.09)
  3 Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA-CA              2:17.23    2:12.66 .BLU   
                  30.66     1:04.45 (33.79)     1:39.54 (35.09)     2:12.66 (33.12)
  4 Garcia, Avah G            12 WAC-CA               2:16.99    2:15.03 .BLU   
                  30.62     1:05.05 (34.43)     1:40.00 (34.95)     2:15.03 (35.03)
  5 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    12 RMDA-CA              2:17.41    2:16.32 .BLU   
                  31.97     1:06.87 (34.90)     1:42.81 (35.94)     2:16.32 (33.51)
  6 Bueno, Abigail            12 UnAtt - Msac-CA      2:17.73    2:16.82 .BLU   
                  31.69     1:05.67 (33.98)     1:41.36 (35.69)     2:16.82 (35.46)
  7 Izquierdo, Kai A          12 ULTR-CA              2:16.86    2:16.96 .BLU   
                  30.16     1:04.75 (34.59)     1:41.80 (37.05)     2:16.96 (35.16)
  8 Torreyson, Bella F        12 TRID-CA              2:17.23    2:17.36 .BLU   
                  32.97     1:07.50 (34.53)     1:43.71 (36.21)     2:17.36 (33.65)
  9 Khong, Daphne R           11 LKWD-CA              2:21.29    2:19.09 .BLU   
                  32.86     1:08.23 (35.37)     1:44.44 (36.21)     2:19.09 (34.65)
 10 Hsieh, Reena              11 MAX-CA               2:19.82    2:19.96 .BLU   
                  31.84     1:06.86 (35.02)     1:43.71 (36.85)     2:19.96 (36.25)
 11 Lambarena, Kaori I        11 TRID-CA              2:21.68    2:21.13 .BLU   
                  33.91     1:11.49 (37.58)     1:49.92 (38.43)     2:21.13 (31.21)
 12 Ibarra, Alyah J           12 COMM-CA              2:21.06    2:21.98 .BLU   
                  32.39     1:09.15 (36.76)     1:45.96 (36.81)     2:21.98 (36.02)
 13 Martinez, Sofia D         12 COMM-CA              2:24.08    2:27.49 .RED   
                  35.33     1:12.70 (37.37)     1:51.38 (38.68)     2:27.49 (36.11)
.RED - Division  
  1 Sy, Kristine H            11 MPMR-CA              2:24.55    2:25.21 .RED   
                  33.84     1:11.95 (38.11)     1:49.86 (37.91)     2:25.21 (35.35)
  2 Sallenbach, Megan D       11 RMDA-CA              2:34.00    2:25.27 .RED   
                  34.50     1:11.66 (37.16)     1:49.46 (37.80)     2:25.27 (35.81)
  3 Jones, Hannah J           12 Oasis-CA             2:27.31    2:25.90 .RED   
                  33.60     1:11.00 (37.40)     1:49.64 (38.64)     2:25.90 (36.26)
  4 Ho, Stella S              12 RORA-CA              2:24.37    2:26.27 .RED   
                  34.37     1:11.92 (37.55)     1:49.00 (37.08)     2:26.27 (37.27)
  5 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  11 SPS-CA               2:30.07    2:29.03 .RED   
                  33.58     1:11.56 (37.98)     1:52.23 (40.67)     2:29.03 (36.80)
  6 Nagle, Lily B             12 VKNG-CA              2:35.97    2:29.39 .RED   
                  34.67     1:13.01 (38.34)     1:51.94 (38.93)     2:29.39 (37.45)
  7 Ramirez, Emily H          12 RMDA-CA              2:34.83    2:29.76 .RED   
                  34.48     1:12.06 (37.58)     1:51.05 (38.99)     2:29.76 (38.71)
  8 Lesnever, Ella C          11 SPS-CA               2:29.76    2:31.68 .RED   
                  31.94     1:10.41 (38.47)     1:51.45 (41.04)     2:31.68 (40.23)
  9 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        11 COMM-CA              2:28.09    2:31.84 .RED   
                  36.04     1:14.83 (38.79)     1:55.02 (40.19)     2:31.84 (36.82)
WHT - Division  
  1 Espeseth, Alicia M        12 WAC-CA               2:50.06    2:20.71 .BLU   
                  31.77     1:07.16 (35.39)     1:44.35 (37.19)     2:20.71 (36.36)
  2 Federico, Maya R          12 CERR-CA                   NT    2:28.87 .RED   
                  32.56     1:09.38 (36.82)     1:48.57 (39.19)     2:28.87 (40.30)
  3 Erezo, Madi I             11 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:31.72 .RED   
                  33.40     1:10.66 (37.26)     1:51.36 (40.70)     2:31.72 (40.36)
  4 Pan, Allison H            12 SGSG-CA              2:43.50    2:34.89 .RED   
                  36.26     1:15.60 (39.34)     1:56.58 (40.98)     2:34.89 (38.31)
  5 Santamaria, Christina I   11 LKWD-CA              2:39.28    2:38.65 WHT    
                  36.02     1:16.33 (40.31)     1:58.01 (41.68)     2:38.65 (40.64)
  6 Sherry, Ella A            11 RMDA-CA              2:42.82    2:38.68 WHT    
                  36.63     1:16.88 (40.25)     1:58.09 (41.21)     2:38.68 (40.59)
  7 Ryan-Romo, Samantha J     11 Baldwin Park-CA      2:38.50    2:38.82 WHT    
                  36.56     1:16.64 (40.08)     1:57.90 (41.26)     2:38.82 (40.92)
  8 Carrillo, Nicki P         11 El Monte Sharks-CA   2:51.18    2:47.48 WHT    
                  38.42     1:21.14 (42.72)     2:05.19 (44.05)     2:47.48 (42.29)
  9 Olvera, Melina M          11 LACT-CA              2:47.75    2:49.43 WHT    
                  36.98     1:19.66 (42.68)     2:03.38 (43.72)     2:49.43 (46.05)
 10 Christen, Cailey A        11 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:55.28 WHT    
                  36.35     1:20.63 (44.28)     2:08.20 (47.57)     2:55.28 (47.08)
 11 Lee, Kayla D              11 MAX-CA               3:04.57    2:55.82 WHT    
                  37.42     1:22.37 (44.95)     2:10.89 (48.52)     2:55.82 (44.93)
 12 Barellano, Bella R        11 WAC-CA               2:56.67    2:55.90 WHT    
                  38.05     1:23.60 (45.55)     2:09.54 (45.94)     2:55.90 (46.36)
 13 Diaz, Isabella M          12 UnAtt - Lbsh-CA           NT    2:56.70 WHT    
                  38.03     1:21.79 (43.76)     2:11.74 (49.95)     2:56.70 (44.96)
 14 Castro, Sofia M           12 VKNG-CA                   NT    3:00.00 WHT    
                  40.61     1:25.55 (44.94)     2:12.86 (47.31)     3:00.00 (47.14)
 15 MacLean, Melannie N       11 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA           NT    3:00.09 WHT    
                  40.99     1:27.18 (46.19)     2:15.72 (48.54)     3:00.09 (44.37)
 16 Schrader, Alison F        11 SPS-CA               3:10.74    3:24.55 WHT    
                  44.52     1:36.79 (52.27)     2:31.51 (54.72)     3:24.55 (53.04)
 17 Quinn, Paisley            11 LDST-CA              3:33.24    3:29.30 WHT    
                  43.22     1:36.29 (53.07)     2:33.12 (56.83)     3:29.30 (56.18)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.20  .BLU
                39.60  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC-CA                29.28      31.60 .BLU   
  2 Erezo, Mylie I            11 VKNG-CA                32.99      32.59 .BLU   
  3 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA                33.11      33.35 .BLU   
  4 Burgess, Samantha E       12 RMDA-CA                33.19      33.41 .BLU   
  5 Montiel, Kylie L          12 LKWD-CA                36.13      33.66 .BLU   
  6 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    12 RMDA-CA                34.02      33.85 .BLU   
  7 Lee, Brianna m            11 ARSC-CA                34.93      34.10 .BLU   
  8 Cheung, Candice H         12 ARSC-CA                34.73      34.17 .BLU   
  9 Brys, Sofia E             12 Beach-CA               33.36      34.32 .BLU   
 10 Kim, Natalie J            12 RMDA-CA                34.77      34.39 .BLU   
 11 Shen, Jolene J            12 ARSC-CA                34.23      34.85 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA-CA                36.36      34.05 .BLU   
  2 Edralinda, Keira A        11 MAX-CA                 36.71      34.71 .BLU   
  3 Ji, Elizabeth J           11 MAX-CA                 36.92      35.36 .BLU   
  4 Lu, Angelina C            12 SGSG-CA                36.98      35.49 .BLU   
  5 Federico, Maya R          12 CERR-CA                38.17      35.78 .BLU   
  6 Giron, Gisell             12 LKWD-CA                37.95      35.81 .BLU   
  7 Tang, Shijia              12 SPS-CA                 36.91      35.96 .BLU   
  8 Tan, Rachel S             12 LDST-CA                36.98      36.00 .BLU   
  9 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA                36.30      36.89 .RED   
 10 Erezo, Madi I             11 VKNG-CA                38.15      36.92 .RED   
 11 Tea, Precilla J           11 SGSG-CA                38.29      36.93 .RED   
 12 Lee, Isabella S           11 MPMR-CA                36.39      36.96 .RED   
 13 Gillette, Anaya M         12 VKNG-CA                38.45      37.01 .RED   
 14 Lambarena, Kaori I        11 TRID-CA                37.16      37.13 .RED   
 15 Jones, Hannah J           12 Oasis-CA               37.56      37.35 .RED   
 16 Lew, Ariel S              11 ARSC-CA                36.97      37.43 .RED   
 17 Francisco, Lia D          12 VKNG-CA                37.45      37.82 .RED   
 18 Hordista, Patrisha V      11 RMDA-CA                38.23      37.87 .RED   
 19 Dangpotlchar, Alyssa      12 TRID-CA                38.71      38.23 .RED   
 20 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  11 SPS-CA                 38.82      38.44 .RED   
 21 Olvera, Melina M          11 LACT-CA                38.50      38.52 .RED   
 22 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     11 RMDA-CA                38.79      38.59 .RED   
 23 Luna, Isabella M          11 CERR-CA                39.13      39.16 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Alexa A              11 SGSG-CA                40.81      33.72 .BLU   
  2 Cedano, Zoe A             11 RMDA-CA                   NT      34.46 .BLU   
  3 McClure, Alyssa R         12 RMDA-CA                40.97      35.25 .BLU   
  4 Tran, Emily C             12 MAX-CA                 55.51      37.11 .RED   
  5 Rose, Julia J             12 SGSG-CA                40.76      38.61 .RED   
  6 Torres, Madalyn G         12 ULTR-CA                39.65      38.95 .RED   
  7 Mc Cann, Quinn X          12 VKNG-CA                40.89      39.50 .RED   
  8 Chang, Katelyn            12 RMDA-CA                   NT      39.77 WHT    
  9 Cheng, Gwen               11 TRID-CA                41.19      40.60 WHT    
 10 Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 Baldwin Park-CA        41.95      40.63 WHT    
 11 Ramirez, Emily H          12 RMDA-CA                42.50      41.77 WHT    
 12 Contreras, Jocelyn M      12 LKWD-CA                42.39      42.39 WHT    
 13 Duong, Megan              12 SGSG-CA                   NT      43.33 WHT    
 14 Walker, Kendyl R          12 VKNG-CA                44.64      44.17 WHT    
 15 Popovich, Lucy D          11 RMDA-CA                48.29      44.24 WHT    
 16 Marquez, Sara Angela A    11 LDST-CA                46.76      44.40 WHT    
 17 Tamayo, Anna E            11 RMDA-CA                49.74      44.47 WHT    
 18 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     11 MPMR-CA                49.30      44.86 WHT    
 19 Che, Kerry K              11 UnAtt - Trid-CA           NT      45.01 WHT    
 20 Alexander, Lilly A        11 VKNG-CA                47.29      45.04 WHT    
 21 Barellano, Bella R        11 WAC-CA                 43.78      45.25 WHT    
 22 Cao, Sophia W             11 SGSG-CA                47.03      45.26 WHT    
 23 Sallenbach, Megan D       11 RMDA-CA                46.98      45.35 WHT    
 24 Chang, Esther E           11 TRID-CA                44.25      45.39 WHT    
 25 Brodsky, Chloe A          12 VKNG-CA                45.42      46.10 WHT    
 26 MacLean, Melannie N       11 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA           NT      50.52 WHT    
 27 Loya, Isabella A          12 COMM-CA                50.16      50.96 WHT    
 28 Lais, Valerie G           12 TRID-CA                55.06    1:02.65 WHT    
 29 Gonzalez, Mia L           12 SPS-CA                    NT    1:03.68 WHT    
 -- Ocampo, Olivia L          11 COMM-CA                42.59         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.90  .BLU
              1:25.20  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC-CA              1:06.83    1:06.11 .BLU   
                  32.32     1:06.11 (33.79)                                        
  2 Erezo, Mylie I            11 VKNG-CA              1:07.53    1:08.79 .BLU   
                  33.53     1:08.79 (35.26)                                        
  3 Leung, Ellen A            12 RORA-CA              1:11.80    1:12.79 .BLU   
                  35.59     1:12.79 (37.20)                                        
  4 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA              1:12.29    1:13.10 .BLU   
                  35.07     1:13.10 (38.03)                                        
  5 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       12 LKWD-CA              1:12.05    1:13.28 .BLU   
                  36.16     1:13.28 (37.12)                                        
  6 Lee, Brianna m            11 ARSC-CA              1:12.69    1:13.55 .BLU   
                  35.73     1:13.55 (37.82)                                        
  7 Burgess, Samantha E       12 RMDA-CA              1:13.29    1:13.67 .BLU   
                  35.41     1:13.67 (38.26)                                        
  8 Garcia, Avah G            12 WAC-CA               1:15.37    1:13.86 .BLU   
                  36.28     1:13.86 (37.58)                                        
  9 Shen, Jacqueline L        12 TRID-CA              1:17.70    1:13.96 .BLU   
                  36.30     1:13.96 (37.66)                                        
 10 Yanthis, Yasmin           12 Beach-CA             1:15.64    1:14.13 .BLU   
                  36.58     1:14.13 (37.55)                                        
 11 Montiel, Kylie L          12 LKWD-CA              1:13.39    1:14.14 .BLU   
                  35.69     1:14.14 (38.45)                                        
 12 Torreyson, Bella F        12 TRID-CA              1:14.84    1:14.54 .BLU   
                  38.46     1:14.54 (36.08)                                        
 13 Giron, Gisell             12 LKWD-CA              1:17.05    1:15.09 .BLU   
                  36.55     1:15.09 (38.54)                                        
 14 Lee, Alexa A              11 SGSG-CA              1:15.15    1:16.01 .BLU   
                  37.51     1:16.01 (38.50)                                        
 15 Wong, Samantha W          11 PASA-CA              1:17.05    1:16.21 .BLU   
                  38.05     1:16.21 (38.16)                                        
 16 Lee, Isabella S           11 MPMR-CA              1:17.73    1:17.34 .BLU   
                  37.43     1:17.34 (39.91)                                        
 17 Ibarra, Alyah J           12 COMM-CA              1:17.80    1:19.06 .RED   
                  39.09     1:19.06 (39.97)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 McClure, Alyssa R         12 RMDA-CA              1:21.53    1:15.89 .BLU   
                  37.11     1:15.89 (38.78)                                        
  2 Tang, Shijia              12 SPS-CA               1:21.79    1:17.43 .BLU   
                  37.04     1:17.43 (40.39)                                        
  3 Lew, Ariel S              11 ARSC-CA              1:18.94    1:19.01 .RED   
                  38.33     1:19.01 (40.68)                                        
  4 Jones, Hannah J           12 Oasis-CA             1:19.09    1:20.38 .RED   
                  39.39     1:20.38 (40.99)                                        
  5 Erezo, Madi I             11 VKNG-CA              1:18.95    1:20.45 .RED   
                  39.55     1:20.45 (40.90)                                        
  6 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   12 COMM-CA              1:22.31    1:20.98 .RED   
                  40.12     1:20.98 (40.86)                                        
  6 Acuna, Yari               12 Morning Star-CA      1:20.84    1:20.98 .RED   
                  39.01     1:20.98 (41.97)                                        
  8 Ho, Stella S              12 RORA-CA              1:21.16    1:21.25 .RED   
                  40.26     1:21.25 (40.99)                                        
  9 Francisco, Lia D          12 VKNG-CA              1:21.71    1:22.12 .RED   
                  39.42     1:22.12 (42.70)                                        
 10 Rose, Julia J             12 SGSG-CA              1:24.90    1:23.73 .RED   
                  38.70     1:23.73 (45.03)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Sophia J             11 DARE-CA                   NT    1:11.18 .BLU   
                  34.80     1:11.18 (36.38)                                        
  2 Kim, Alice *              11 DARE-CA                   NT    1:13.69 .BLU   
                  36.24     1:13.69 (37.45)                                        
  3 Cedano, Zoe A             11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:14.88 .BLU   
                  35.49     1:14.88 (39.39)                                        
  4 Semaan, Samira R          11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:15.06 .BLU   
                  36.85     1:15.06 (38.21)                                        
  5 Sy, Kristine H            11 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:16.36 .BLU   
                  37.54     1:16.36 (38.82)                                        
  6 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA              1:26.69    1:18.49 .RED   
                  38.24     1:18.49 (40.25)                                        
  7 Naranjo, Sophia L         12 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:18.73 .RED   
                  37.74     1:18.73 (40.99)                                        
  8 Do, Kristin N             11 RORA-CA                   NT    1:19.12 .RED   
                  38.45     1:19.12 (40.67)                                        
  9 Thomsic, Kayla S          11 RMDA-CA              1:30.46    1:20.28 .RED   
                  38.37     1:20.28 (41.91)                                        
 10 Chu, Gwendolyn J          11 SGSG-CA              1:27.21    1:21.93 .RED   
 11 Naranjo, Kelia M          11 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:23.95 .RED   
                  40.00     1:23.95 (43.95)                                        
 12 Carrillo, Nicki P         11 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:28.36    1:25.19 .RED   
                  42.50     1:25.19 (42.69)                                        
 13 Ocampo, Olivia L          11 COMM-CA              1:36.56    1:28.48 WHT    
                  43.58     1:28.48 (44.90)                                        
 14 Sherry, Ella A            11 RMDA-CA              1:32.42    1:29.30 WHT    
 15 Che, Kerry K              11 UnAtt - Trid-CA           NT    1:29.31 WHT    
                  44.28     1:29.31 (45.03)                                        
 16 Cheng, Gwen               11 TRID-CA              1:39.97    1:29.44 WHT    
                  42.22     1:29.44 (47.22)                                        
 17 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     11 MPMR-CA              1:33.03    1:33.20 WHT    
                  45.68     1:33.20 (47.52)                                        
 18 Lin, Hannah J             11 TRID-CA              2:01.43    1:33.80 WHT    
                  45.74     1:33.80 (48.06)                                        
 19 Christen, Cailey A        11 VKNG-CA              1:30.42    1:35.19 WHT    
                  46.77     1:35.19 (48.42)                                        
 20 Sallenbach, Megan D       11 RMDA-CA              1:33.12    1:35.60 WHT    
                  47.37     1:35.60 (48.23)                                        
 21 Tamayo, Anna E            11 RMDA-CA              1:49.98    1:35.90 WHT    
                  46.75     1:35.90 (49.15)                                        
 22 Martinez, Giselle         11 Baldwin Park-CA           NT    1:35.99 WHT    
                  45.22     1:35.99 (50.77)                                        
 23 Alexander, Lilly A        11 VKNG-CA              1:41.12    1:38.07 WHT    
                  47.35     1:38.07 (50.72)                                        
 24 Mar, Vera W               11 TRID-CA              2:08.15    1:42.70 WHT    
                  50.32     1:42.70 (52.38)                                        
 25 Deagueros, Alexa J        12 LDST-CA                   NT    2:08.84 WHT    
                  56.14   2:08.84 (1:12.70)                                        
 -- Lin, Allie                11 MAX-CA               1:25.73         DQ        
                  41.19          DQ (46.55)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.80  .BLU
                44.50  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Do, Kristin N             11 RORA-CA                37.61      37.01 .BLU   
  2 Cheung, Candice H         12 ARSC-CA                36.76      37.07 .BLU   
  3 Du, Leilani M             12 MAX-CA                 36.87      37.28 .BLU   
  4 Espeseth, Alicia M        12 WAC-CA                 37.38      37.50 .BLU   
  5 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       12 LKWD-CA                38.56      38.21 .BLU   
  6 Nagle, Lily B             12 VKNG-CA                38.42      38.22 .BLU   
  7 Go, Meka                  11 UnAtt - Mpmr-CA        39.16      38.46 .BLU   
  8 Francisco, Lia D          12 VKNG-CA                39.00      38.61 .BLU   
  9 Tang, Shijia              12 SPS-CA                 38.95      38.66 .BLU   
 10 Shen, Jacqueline L        12 TRID-CA                39.85      38.82 .BLU   
 11 Leung, Ellen A            12 RORA-CA                39.27      38.86 .BLU   
 12 Hsieh, Reena              11 MAX-CA                 40.22      39.07 .BLU   
 13 Izquierdo, Kai A          12 ULTR-CA                37.89      39.08 .BLU   
 14 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA                39.01      39.44 .BLU   
 15 Wong, Samantha W          11 PASA-CA                38.56      39.45 .BLU   
 16 Vicencio, Emma P          11 CERR-CA                39.04      39.51 .BLU   
 17 Ramirez, Rachel E         12 Dolphins-CA            39.21      39.96 .BLU   
 18 Cheng, Gwen               11 TRID-CA                39.03      40.01 .BLU   
 19 Montiel, Kylie L          12 LKWD-CA                39.11      40.27 .BLU   
 20 Bueno, Abigail            12 UnAtt - Msac-CA        40.32      40.31 .BLU   
 21 Kim, Natalie J            12 RMDA-CA                40.61      40.78 .BLU   
 22 Garcia, Liv A             12 LKWD-CA                40.63      41.70 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Lu, Angelina C            12 SGSG-CA                42.36      39.17 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Kayla D              11 MAX-CA                 41.75      41.21 .RED   
  3 Contreras, Alejandra      12 Baldwin Park-CA        41.44      41.38 .RED   
  4 Salas, Julia A            12 RMDA-CA                42.07      42.63 .RED   
  5 Torres, Madalyn G         12 ULTR-CA                41.50      42.84 .RED   
  6 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         12 Dolphins-CA            41.69      42.87 .RED   
  7 Ang, Amanda B             12 CERR-CA                42.67      42.91 .RED   
  8 Lew, Ariel S              11 ARSC-CA                42.50      43.32 .RED   
  9 Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 Baldwin Park-CA        43.31      43.61 .RED   
 10 Acuna, Yari               12 Morning Star-CA        44.18      44.24 .RED   
 11 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        11 COMM-CA                43.25      44.42 .RED   
 12 Labrado, Sammie A         11 Dolphins-CA            43.71      44.44 .RED   
 13 Dangpotlchar, Alyssa      12 TRID-CA                44.38      44.51 WHT    
 14 Lee, Isabella S           11 MPMR-CA                43.92      44.78 WHT    
 15 Tan, Rachel S             12 LDST-CA                44.14      45.39 WHT    
 16 Estrada, Alyssa           12 WAC-CA                 43.66      46.31 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Harnanto, Elijah M        12 ARSC-CA                   NT      39.34 .BLU   
  2 Semaan, Samira R          11 CERR-CA                   NT      40.31 .BLU   
  3 Naranjo, Sophia L         12 El Monte Sharks-CA     49.20      40.86 .RED   
  4 Cedano, Zoe A             11 RMDA-CA                   NT      44.85 WHT    
  5 Catan, Kylie Q            12 CERR-CA                46.52      46.29 WHT    
  6 Che, Kerry K              11 UnAtt - Trid-CA        45.07      46.39 WHT    
  7 Feely, Ava K              12 Shore Aquatics-CA      46.51      47.34 WHT    
  8 Isabeles, Aisha N         11 MPMR-CA                46.78      47.56 WHT    
  9 Patil, Sameeka P          11 MAX-CA                 47.45      48.16 WHT    
 10 Nimpoeno, Zoe M           12 SGSG-CA                   NT      48.34 WHT    
 11 Popovich, Lucy D          11 RMDA-CA                48.94      48.82 WHT    
 12 Fang, Sophie S            11 TRID-CA                47.24      49.10 WHT    
 13 Alexander, Lilly A        11 VKNG-CA                51.54      49.54 WHT    
 14 Perdue, Katherine E       12 ULTR-CA                50.13      49.78 WHT    
 15 Chang, Esther E           11 TRID-CA                46.76      50.10 WHT    
 16 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       11 RMDA-CA              1:02.70      51.08 WHT    
 17 Barriteau, Annika         11 Beach-CA               47.37      51.12 WHT    
 18 MacLean, Melannie N       11 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA        46.52      51.46 WHT    
 19 Loya, Isabella A          12 COMM-CA                50.94      52.37 WHT    
 20 Casas, Ivey A             12 LDST-CA                49.98      52.66 WHT    
 21 Marquez, Sara Angela A    11 LDST-CA                58.56      54.05 WHT    
 22 Quinn, Paisley            11 LDST-CA                   NT      56.42 WHT    
 -- Duong, Megan              12 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Chan, Michelle            12 El Monte Sharks-CA     45.05         DQ        
 -- Rose, Julia J             12 SGSG-CA                45.01         DQ        
 -- Ponce, Sara               11 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Sachs, Payton S           11 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Schrader, Alison F        11 SPS-CA                 46.78         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.90  .BLU
              1:37.00  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Espeseth, Alicia M        12 WAC-CA               1:18.26    1:19.15 .BLU   
                  37.38     1:19.15 (41.77)                                        
  2 Do, Kristin N             11 RORA-CA              1:22.50    1:20.51 .BLU   
                  37.09     1:20.51 (43.42)                                        
  3 Nagle, Lily B             12 VKNG-CA              1:23.28    1:21.71 .BLU   
                  39.74     1:21.71 (41.97)                                        
  4 Shen, Jacqueline L        12 TRID-CA              1:23.60    1:21.72 .BLU   
                  39.69     1:21.72 (42.03)                                        
  5 Garcia, Avah G            12 WAC-CA               1:22.07    1:22.93 .BLU   
                  38.46     1:22.93 (44.47)                                        
  6 Cheng, Gwen               11 TRID-CA              1:21.90    1:23.08 .BLU   
                  40.40     1:23.08 (42.68)                                        
  7 Hsieh, Reena              11 MAX-CA               1:24.24    1:23.67 .BLU   
                  40.99     1:23.67 (42.68)                                        
  8 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA              1:23.41    1:24.66 .BLU   
                  39.88     1:24.66 (44.78)                                        
  9 Wong, Samantha W          11 PASA-CA              1:24.91    1:24.81 .BLU   
                  40.24     1:24.81 (44.57)                                        
 10 Bueno, Abigail            12 UnAtt - Msac-CA      1:22.28    1:24.86 .BLU   
                  40.43     1:24.86 (44.43)                                        
 11 Fong, Lauren A            12 CERR-CA              1:27.15    1:26.05 .BLU   
                  40.83     1:26.05 (45.22)                                        
 12 Salas, Julia A            12 RMDA-CA              1:28.09    1:34.55 .RED   
                  44.82     1:34.55 (49.73)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Contreras, Denise N       12 CERR-CA              1:29.43    1:23.24 .BLU   
                  38.89     1:23.24 (44.35)                                        
  2 Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA-CA              1:29.15    1:27.28 .BLU   
                  42.87     1:27.28 (44.41)                                        
  3 Bondre, Ruchi C           12 SGSG-CA              1:33.08    1:29.89 .RED   
                  41.81     1:29.89 (48.08)                                        
  4 Lee, Kayla D              11 MAX-CA               1:34.40    1:32.95 .RED   
                  43.75     1:32.95 (49.20)                                        
  5 Acuna, Yari               12 Morning Star-CA      1:32.81    1:33.30 .RED   
                  45.23     1:33.30 (48.07)                                        
  6 Garcia, Liv A             12 LKWD-CA              1:31.68    1:33.33 .RED   
                  43.07     1:33.33 (50.26)                                        
  7 Ibarra, Alyah J           12 COMM-CA              1:30.82    1:34.50 .RED   
                  44.53     1:34.50 (49.97)                                        
  8 Lambarena, Kaori I        11 TRID-CA              1:31.88    1:35.45 .RED   
                  45.60     1:35.45 (49.85)                                        
  9 Martinez, Sofia D         12 COMM-CA              1:30.39    1:35.68 .RED   
                  46.30     1:35.68 (49.38)                                        
 10 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   12 COMM-CA              1:34.58    1:39.12 WHT    
                  46.75     1:39.12 (52.37)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Aleaha M        11 COMM-CA              1:33.70         DQ        
                  46.10          DQ (51.04)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    12 RMDA-CA              1:37.26    1:31.00 .RED   
                  42.99     1:31.00 (48.01)                                        
  2 Dangpotlchar, Alyssa      12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:34.95 .RED   
                  44.09     1:34.95 (50.86)                                        
  3 Fang, Sophie S            11 TRID-CA              1:42.41    1:43.37 WHT    
                  49.09     1:43.37 (54.28)                                        
  4 Yarleque, Ambar T         11 MPMR-CA              1:37.44    1:44.95 WHT    
                  49.29     1:44.95 (55.66)                                        
  5 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     11 MPMR-CA              1:42.76    1:45.72 WHT    
                  50.30     1:45.72 (55.42)                                        
  6 Perdue, Katherine E       12 ULTR-CA              1:44.92    1:48.73 WHT    
                  54.54     1:48.73 (54.19)                                        
  7 Loya, Isabella A          12 COMM-CA              1:51.21    1:52.87 WHT    
                  52.05   1:52.87 (1:00.82)                                        
  8 Lais, Valerie G           12 TRID-CA                   NT    2:10.79 WHT    
                1:00.23   2:10.79 (1:10.56)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.30  .BLU
                37.40  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yanthis, Yasmin           12 Beach-CA               31.34      31.49 .BLU   
  2 Go, Meka                  11 UnAtt - Mpmr-CA        31.31      31.96 .BLU   
  3 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC-CA                32.11      32.07 .BLU   
  4 Du, Leilani M             12 MAX-CA                 31.50      32.09 .BLU   
  5 Ramirez, Rachel E         12 Dolphins-CA            31.91      32.25 .BLU   
  6 Kim, Alice *              11 DARE-CA                31.78      32.69 .BLU   
  7 Vicencio, Emma P          11 CERR-CA                32.42      32.78 .BLU   
  8 Lambarena, Kaori I        11 TRID-CA                32.33      33.07 .BLU   
  9 Shen, Jacqueline L        12 TRID-CA                33.22      33.13 .BLU   
 10 Espeseth, Alicia M        12 WAC-CA                 33.86      33.25 .BLU   
 11 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         12 Dolphins-CA            32.17      33.27 .BLU   
 12 Contreras, Alejandra      12 Baldwin Park-CA        33.53      33.39 .BLU   
 13 Kim, Natalie J            12 RMDA-CA                32.52      33.47 .BLU   
 14 Lee, Brianna m            11 ARSC-CA                33.14      33.71 .BLU   
 15 Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA-CA                32.18      33.80 .BLU   
 16 Torreyson, Bella F        12 TRID-CA                33.98      33.87 .BLU   
 17 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   12 COMM-CA                33.02      34.13 .BLU   
 18 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  11 SPS-CA                 32.99      34.66 .RED   
 19 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        11 COMM-CA                33.32      34.90 .RED   
 20 Lee, Isabella S           11 MPMR-CA                34.08      34.92 .RED   
 21 Lee, Sophia J             11 DARE-CA                33.74      35.06 .RED   
 22 Catan, Kylie Q            12 CERR-CA                33.43      35.21 .RED   
 23 Isabeles, Aisha N         11 MPMR-CA                34.08      35.74 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Cedano, Zoe A             11 RMDA-CA                35.39      32.93 .BLU   
  2 Tang, Shijia              12 SPS-CA                 34.99      33.48 .BLU   
  3 Naranjo, Sophia L         12 El Monte Sharks-CA     35.98      34.52 .RED   
  4 Giron, Gisell             12 LKWD-CA                35.03      34.68 .RED   
  5 Estrada, Alyssa           12 WAC-CA                 34.87      34.75 .RED   
  6 Tan, Rachel S             12 LDST-CA                35.75      34.98 .RED   
  7 Jones, Hannah J           12 Oasis-CA               34.39      35.21 .RED   
  8 Martinez, Sofia D         12 COMM-CA                35.50      36.13 .RED   
  9 LaValley, Paige J         12 VKNG-CA                35.27      36.47 .RED   
 10 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       11 RMDA-CA                37.19      36.60 .RED   
 11 Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 Baldwin Park-CA        36.75      36.65 .RED   
 12 Acuna, Yari               12 Morning Star-CA        36.60      36.70 .RED   
 13 Lesnever, Ella C          11 SPS-CA                 35.86      37.15 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Sy, Kristine H            11 MPMR-CA                39.75      34.10 .BLU   
  2 Pan, Allison H            12 SGSG-CA                41.28      35.32 .RED   
  3 McClure, Alyssa R         12 RMDA-CA                38.96      35.75 .RED   
  4 Chu, Gwendolyn J          11 SGSG-CA                37.65      36.31 .RED   
  5 Ang, Amanda B             12 CERR-CA                37.78      37.13 .RED   
  6 Salas, Julia A            12 RMDA-CA                39.23      37.30 .RED   
  7 Sherry, Ella A            11 RMDA-CA                38.23      37.43 WHT    
  8 Chan, Michelle            12 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT      38.19 WHT    
  9 Barriteau, Annika         11 Beach-CA               37.81      38.55 WHT    
 10 Dangpotlchar, Alyssa      12 TRID-CA                39.26      38.57 WHT    
 11 Cheng, Gwen               11 TRID-CA                38.24      38.84 WHT    
 12 Ramirez, Emily H          12 RMDA-CA                38.42      39.11 WHT    
 13 Thomsic, Kayla S          11 RMDA-CA                   NT      39.35 WHT    
 14 Nimpoeno, Zoe M           12 SGSG-CA                   NT      40.11 WHT    
 15 Ryan-Romo, Samantha J     11 Baldwin Park-CA        48.81      40.65 WHT    
 16 Olvera, Melina M          11 LACT-CA                38.16      40.74 WHT    
 17 Feely, Ava K              12 Shore Aquatics-CA      41.99      40.93 WHT    
 18 Carrillo, Nicki P         11 El Monte Sharks-CA     40.89      40.96 WHT    
 19 Lin, Allie                11 MAX-CA                 38.92      41.49 WHT    
 20 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     11 RMDA-CA                41.00      41.63 WHT    
 21 Santamaria, Christina I   11 LKWD-CA                39.80      42.28 WHT    
 22 Garcia, Liv A             12 LKWD-CA                38.38      42.57 WHT    
 23 Marquez, Sara Angela A    11 LDST-CA                46.50      43.63 WHT    
 24 Ocampo, Olivia L          11 COMM-CA                43.87      44.04 WHT    
 25 Perdue, Katherine E       12 ULTR-CA                   NT      45.53 WHT    
 26 Patil, Sameeka P          11 MAX-CA                 45.45      45.78 WHT    
 27 Sachs, Payton S           11 MAX-CA                    NT      45.92 WHT    
 28 Casas, Ivey A             12 LDST-CA                43.21      46.49 WHT    
 29 Popovich, Lucy D          11 RMDA-CA                44.53      47.05 WHT    
 30 Tamayo, Anna E            11 RMDA-CA              1:00.91      47.62 WHT    
 31 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     11 MPMR-CA                47.68      47.81 WHT    
 32 Chang, Esther E           11 TRID-CA                49.38      48.51 WHT    
 33 Lin, Hannah J             11 TRID-CA                56.34      48.63 WHT    
 34 Martinez, Giselle         11 Baldwin Park-CA        50.75      49.46 WHT    
 35 Loya, Isabella A          12 COMM-CA                50.30      49.58 WHT    
 36 Quinn, Paisley            11 LDST-CA                   NT      54.08 WHT    
 -- Diaz, Isabella M          12 UnAtt - Lbsh-CA           NT         DQ        
 -- Naranjo, Kelia M          11 El Monte Sharks-CA     37.86         DQ        
 -- Mc Cann, Quinn X          12 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Mar, Vera W               11 TRID-CA              1:00.04         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:16.10  .BLU
              1:23.00  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Burgess, Samantha E       12 RMDA-CA              1:09.24    1:09.58 .BLU   
                  31.20     1:09.58 (38.38)                                        
  2 Vicencio, Emma P          11 CERR-CA              1:13.07    1:11.05 .BLU   
                  33.02     1:11.05 (38.03)                                        
  3 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC-CA              1:11.02    1:11.60 .BLU   
                  33.25     1:11.60 (38.35)                                        
  4 Garcia, Avah G            12 WAC-CA               1:12.09    1:11.83 .BLU   
                  33.68     1:11.83 (38.15)                                        
  5 Yanthis, Yasmin           12 Beach-CA             1:11.27    1:11.91 .BLU   
                  32.88     1:11.91 (39.03)                                        
  6 Torreyson, Bella F        12 TRID-CA              1:15.81    1:12.26 .BLU   
                  34.77     1:12.26 (37.49)                                        
  7 Montiel, Kylie L          12 LKWD-CA              1:14.65    1:13.40 .BLU   
                  33.43     1:13.40 (39.97)                                        
  8 Shen, Jacqueline L        12 TRID-CA              1:15.35    1:13.57 .BLU   
                  34.93     1:13.57 (38.64)                                        
  9 Du, Leilani M             12 MAX-CA               1:14.34    1:16.62 .RED   
                  34.00     1:16.62 (42.62)                                        
 10 Sy, Kristine H            11 MPMR-CA              1:13.70    1:17.62 .RED   
                  35.41     1:17.62 (42.21)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Khong, Daphne R           11 LKWD-CA              1:16.98    1:13.70 .BLU   
                  34.15     1:13.70 (39.55)                                        
  2 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  11 SPS-CA               1:16.78    1:15.65 .BLU   
                  35.80     1:15.65 (39.85)                                        
  3 Brys, Sofia E             12 Beach-CA             1:20.71    1:16.61 .RED   
                  34.23     1:16.61 (42.38)                                        
  4 Kim, Natalie J            12 RMDA-CA              1:16.70    1:18.14 .RED   
                  34.46     1:18.14 (43.68)                                        
  5 Jones, Hannah J           12 Oasis-CA             1:19.56    1:20.43 .RED   
                  35.71     1:20.43 (44.72)                                        
 -- Estrada, Alyssa           12 WAC-CA               1:19.91         DQ        
                  37.15          DQ (42.81)                                        
 -- Catan, Kylie Q            12 CERR-CA              1:19.55         DQ        
                  36.19          DQ (43.81)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Espeseth, Alicia M        12 WAC-CA                    NT    1:12.68 .BLU   
                  34.14     1:12.68 (38.54)                                        
  2 Cedano, Zoe A             11 RMDA-CA              1:32.64    1:15.47 .BLU   
                  33.55     1:15.47 (41.92)                                        
  3 McClure, Alyssa R         12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:16.68 .RED   
                  35.49     1:16.68 (41.19)                                        
  4 Trinh, Jamila P           11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:17.60 .RED   
                  36.16     1:17.60 (41.44)                                        
  5 Federico, Maya R          12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:20.68 .RED   
                  34.00     1:20.68 (46.68)                                        
  6 Pan, Allison H            12 SGSG-CA              1:23.58    1:20.94 .RED   
                  36.98     1:20.94 (43.96)                                        
  7 Chu, Gwendolyn J          11 SGSG-CA              1:23.10    1:21.37 .RED   
                  37.20     1:21.37 (44.17)                                        
  8 Gillette, Anaya M         12 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:21.38 .RED   
                  34.71     1:21.38 (46.67)                                        
  9 Byun, Shulammite          11 MPMR-CA              1:25.25    1:22.83 .RED   
                  38.20     1:22.83 (44.63)                                        
 10 Thai, Kianna N            11 SGSG-CA              1:25.17    1:23.90 WHT    
                  37.32     1:23.90 (46.58)                                        
 11 Tsui, Mariah M            11 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:24.63 WHT    
                  39.09     1:24.63 (45.54)                                        
 12 Ryan-Romo, Samantha J     11 Baldwin Park-CA      1:27.65    1:28.07 WHT    
                  41.09     1:28.07 (46.98)                                        
 13 Metcalfe, Twyla I         12 SPS-CA               1:41.55    1:30.71 WHT    
                  41.67     1:30.71 (49.04)                                        
 14 Bondre, Ruchi C           12 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:32.22 WHT    
                  41.46     1:32.22 (50.76)                                        
 15 Pu, Chloe A               12 PASA-CA                   NT    1:33.24 WHT    
                  43.03     1:33.24 (50.21)                                        
 16 Santamaria, Christina I   11 LKWD-CA              1:27.10    1:34.78 WHT    
                  43.35     1:34.78 (51.43)                                        
 17 Yarleque, Ambar T         11 MPMR-CA              1:31.37    1:38.80 WHT    
                  42.15     1:38.80 (56.65)                                        
 18 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     11 MPMR-CA              1:45.51    1:41.68 WHT    
                  46.30     1:41.68 (55.38)                                        
 19 Lee, Kayla D              11 MAX-CA                    NT    1:44.29 WHT    
                  45.83     1:44.29 (58.46)                                        
 -- Pu, Nora G                11 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  44.82          DQ (48.98)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.70  .BLU
              1:24.70  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cheung, Candice H         12 ARSC-CA              1:10.28    1:10.39 .BLU   
                  33.68     1:10.39 (36.71)                                        
  2 Erezo, Mylie I            11 VKNG-CA              1:09.25    1:10.69 .BLU   
                  32.07     1:10.69 (38.62)                                        
  3 Du, Leilani M             12 MAX-CA               1:11.62    1:11.72 .BLU   
                  32.68     1:11.72 (39.04)                                        
  4 Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA-CA              1:13.30    1:12.20 .BLU   
                  33.57     1:12.20 (38.63)                                        
  5 Shen, Jacqueline L        12 TRID-CA              1:13.84    1:12.42 .BLU   
                  34.84     1:12.42 (37.58)                                        
  6 Izquierdo, Kai A          12 ULTR-CA              1:12.33    1:12.85 .BLU   
                  34.13     1:12.85 (38.72)                                        
  7 Lee, Alexa A              11 SGSG-CA              1:13.30    1:13.18 .BLU   
                  34.57     1:13.18 (38.61)                                        
  8 Edralinda, Keira A        11 MAX-CA               1:12.89    1:13.24 .BLU   
                  35.06     1:13.24 (38.18)                                        
  9 Thai, Kianna N            11 SGSG-CA              1:14.49    1:13.39 .BLU   
                  34.97     1:13.39 (38.42)                                        
 10 Jennings, Olivia M        11 LKWD-CA              1:13.91    1:13.58 .BLU   
                  34.61     1:13.58 (38.97)                                        
 11 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA              1:14.52    1:13.61 .BLU   
                  34.40     1:13.61 (39.21)                                        
 12 Espeseth, Alicia M        12 WAC-CA               1:15.58    1:13.67 .BLU   
                  35.79     1:13.67 (37.88)                                        
 13 Tang, Shijia              12 SPS-CA               1:13.04    1:13.93 .BLU   
                  33.80     1:13.93 (40.13)                                        
 14 Montiel, Kylie L          12 LKWD-CA              1:14.51    1:14.48 .BLU   
                  34.65     1:14.48 (39.83)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Rachel E         12 Dolphins-CA          1:14.11    1:14.60 .BLU   
                  35.41     1:14.60 (39.19)                                        
 16 Hsieh, Reena              11 MAX-CA               1:15.06    1:14.73 .BLU   
                  36.38     1:14.73 (38.35)                                        
 17 Torreyson, Bella F        12 TRID-CA              1:15.46    1:14.76 .BLU   
                  34.59     1:14.76 (40.17)                                        
 18 Ji, Elizabeth J           11 MAX-CA               1:14.36    1:16.02 .BLU   
                  34.97     1:16.02 (41.05)                                        
 19 Tran, Emily C             12 MAX-CA               1:13.55    1:16.17 .BLU   
                  35.09     1:16.17 (41.08)                                        
 20 Cedano, Zoe A             11 RMDA-CA              1:16.30    1:16.23 .BLU   
                  33.39     1:16.23 (42.84)                                        
 21 Contreras, Alejandra      12 Baldwin Park-CA      1:14.86    1:16.55 .BLU   
                  33.96     1:16.55 (42.59)                                        
 22 Sy, Kristine H            11 MPMR-CA              1:14.86    1:16.83 .BLU   
                  35.71     1:16.83 (41.12)                                        
 23 Lee, Brianna m            11 ARSC-CA              1:14.43    1:16.92 .BLU   
                  35.33     1:16.92 (41.59)                                        
 24 Lambarena, Kaori I        11 TRID-CA              1:14.55    1:17.23 .BLU   
                  36.22     1:17.23 (41.01)                                        
 25 Shen, Jolene J            12 ARSC-CA              1:15.16    1:17.97 .RED   
                  36.03     1:17.97 (41.94)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Lu, Angelina C            12 SGSG-CA              1:18.71    1:11.69 .BLU   
                  33.46     1:11.69 (38.23)                                        
  2 Giron, Gisell             12 LKWD-CA              1:17.74    1:16.48 .BLU   
                  35.88     1:16.48 (40.60)                                        
  3 Tea, Precilla J           11 SGSG-CA              1:24.17    1:16.64 .BLU   
                  36.35     1:16.64 (40.29)                                        
  4 Pan, Allison H            12 SGSG-CA              1:19.11    1:18.67 .RED   
                  36.63     1:18.67 (42.04)                                        
  5 Lee, Isabella S           11 MPMR-CA              1:19.31    1:18.85 .RED   
                  36.60     1:18.85 (42.25)                                        
  6 Cheng, Gwen               11 TRID-CA              1:21.88    1:19.13 .RED   
                  38.95     1:19.13 (40.18)                                        
  7 Francisco, Lia D          12 VKNG-CA              1:22.10    1:19.36 .RED   
                  38.03     1:19.36 (41.33)                                        
  8 Lesnever, Ella C          11 SPS-CA               1:19.46    1:19.47 .RED   
                  35.62     1:19.47 (43.85)                                        
  9 Hordista, Patrisha V      11 RMDA-CA              1:18.44    1:19.69 .RED   
                  37.33     1:19.69 (42.36)                                        
 10 Torres, Madalyn G         12 ULTR-CA              1:19.63    1:19.89 .RED   
                  38.32     1:19.89 (41.57)                                        
 11 Byun, Shulammite          11 MPMR-CA              1:22.67    1:21.37 .RED   
                  38.77     1:21.37 (42.60)                                        
 12 Estrada, Alyssa           12 WAC-CA               1:20.78    1:21.47 .RED   
                  37.08     1:21.47 (44.39)                                        
 13 Lew, Ariel S              11 ARSC-CA              1:20.86    1:21.67 .RED   
                  39.09     1:21.67 (42.58)                                        
 14 Tan, Rachel S             12 LDST-CA              1:20.51    1:21.85 .RED   
                  36.85     1:21.85 (45.00)                                        
 15 Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 Baldwin Park-CA      1:24.09    1:23.27 .RED   
                  39.01     1:23.27 (44.26)                                        
 16 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     11 RMDA-CA              1:23.74    1:23.83 .RED   
                  40.31     1:23.83 (43.52)                                        
 17 Olvera, Melina M          11 LACT-CA              1:23.17    1:24.21 .RED   
                  38.38     1:24.21 (45.83)                                        
 18 Contreras, Jocelyn M      12 LKWD-CA              1:23.46    1:24.79 WHT    
                  42.21     1:24.79 (42.58)                                        
 19 Garcia, Liv A             12 LKWD-CA              1:24.03    1:24.94 WHT    
                  42.18     1:24.94 (42.76)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Yanthis, Yasmin           12 Beach-CA                  NT    1:14.28 .BLU   
                  33.90     1:14.28 (40.38)                                        
  2 Tsui, Mariah M            11 SGSG-CA              1:29.80    1:19.26 .RED   
                  36.95     1:19.26 (42.31)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Emily H          12 RMDA-CA              1:25.02    1:21.50 .RED   
                  39.01     1:21.50 (42.49)                                        
  4 Rose, Julia J             12 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:21.53 .RED   
                  39.07     1:21.53 (42.46)                                        
  5 Bondre, Ruchi C           12 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:23.49 .RED   
                  38.40     1:23.49 (45.09)                                        
  6 Chu, Gwendolyn J          11 SGSG-CA              1:32.52    1:24.26 .RED   
                  37.75     1:24.26 (46.51)                                        
  7 Metcalfe, Twyla I         12 SPS-CA               1:24.91    1:24.81 WHT    
                  41.39     1:24.81 (43.42)                                        
  8 Pu, Chloe A               12 PASA-CA                   NT    1:24.92 WHT    
                  38.84     1:24.92 (46.08)                                        
  9 Luna, Isabella M          11 CERR-CA              1:26.83    1:26.78 WHT    
                  40.40     1:26.78 (46.38)                                        
 10 Brodsky, Chloe A          12 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:27.07 WHT    
                  41.90     1:27.07 (45.17)                                        
 11 Ryan-Romo, Samantha J     11 Baldwin Park-CA      1:25.38    1:27.33 WHT    
                  41.89     1:27.33 (45.44)                                        
 12 Pu, Nora G                11 PASA-CA                   NT    1:27.51 WHT    
                  41.10     1:27.51 (46.41)                                        
 13 Yarleque, Ambar T         11 MPMR-CA              1:33.86    1:28.18 WHT    
                  39.78     1:28.18 (48.40)                                        
 14 Lee, Kayla D              11 MAX-CA               1:30.79    1:28.58 WHT    
                  42.74     1:28.58 (45.84)                                        
 15 Ocampo, Olivia L          11 COMM-CA              1:31.64    1:30.99 WHT    
                  42.95     1:30.99 (48.04)                                        
 16 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     11 MPMR-CA              1:31.92    1:32.86 WHT    
                  43.29     1:32.86 (49.57)                                        
 17 Cao, Sophia W             11 SGSG-CA              1:44.25    1:34.12 WHT    
                  46.14     1:34.12 (47.98)                                        
 18 Che, Kerry K              11 UnAtt - Trid-CA           NT    1:35.32 WHT    
                  49.32     1:35.32 (46.00)                                        
 19 Marquez, Sara Angela A    11 LDST-CA                   NT    1:35.79 WHT    
                  44.39     1:35.79 (51.40)                                        
 20 Alexander, Lilly A        11 VKNG-CA              1:38.03    1:36.30 WHT    
                  44.48     1:36.30 (51.82)                                        
 20 Tamayo, Anna E            11 RMDA-CA              1:55.38    1:36.30 WHT    
                  45.68     1:36.30 (50.62)                                        
 22 Chang, Esther E           11 TRID-CA              1:34.51    1:37.32 WHT    
                  49.09     1:37.32 (48.23)                                        
 23 Barellano, Bella R        11 WAC-CA                    NT    1:40.65 WHT    
                  46.37     1:40.65 (54.28)                                        
 24 MacLean, Melannie N       11 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:41.07    1:44.21 WHT    
                  53.22     1:44.21 (50.99)                                        
 25 Ramirez, Priscila A       11 Baldwin Park-CA           NT    1:44.65 WHT    
                  49.66     1:44.65 (54.99)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Mia L           12 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ        
                1:03.17        DQ (1:02.93)                                        
 -- Lais, Valerie G           12 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  57.50        DQ (1:03.37)                                        
 -- Loya, Isabella A          12 COMM-CA              1:55.08         DQ        
                  48.91          DQ (54.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:46.20  .BLU
              3:01.30  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Contreras, Denise N       12 CERR-CA              2:39.99    2:30.81 .BLU   
                  31.44     1:10.17 (38.73)     1:56.38 (46.21)     2:30.81 (34.43)
  2 Garcia, Avah G            12 WAC-CA               2:33.85    2:33.99 .BLU   
                  33.31     1:13.23 (39.92)     1:58.63 (45.40)     2:33.99 (35.36)
  3 Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA-CA              2:45.03    2:34.28 .BLU   
                  34.38     1:13.99 (39.61)     2:01.07 (47.08)     2:34.28 (33.21)
  4 Shen, Jacqueline L        12 TRID-CA              2:40.42    2:35.01 .BLU   
                  34.59     1:14.78 (40.19)     2:00.47 (45.69)     2:35.01 (34.54)
  5 Kim, Alice *              11 DARE-CA              2:37.06    2:35.44 .BLU   
                  34.74     1:15.60 (40.86)     2:00.22 (44.62)     2:35.44 (35.22)
  6 Lee, Sophia J             11 DARE-CA              2:38.48    2:38.13 .BLU   
                  35.63     1:15.43 (39.80)     2:04.45 (49.02)     2:38.13 (33.68)
  7 Jennings, Olivia M        11 LKWD-CA              2:36.63    2:38.72 .BLU   
                  35.17     1:16.07 (40.90)     2:04.80 (48.73)     2:38.72 (33.92)
  8 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    12 RMDA-CA              2:43.09    2:39.44 .BLU   
                  36.12     1:15.25 (39.13)     2:03.86 (48.61)     2:39.44 (35.58)
  9 Lambarena, Kaori I        11 TRID-CA              2:42.91    2:40.58 .BLU   
                  34.45     1:17.73 (43.28)     2:07.12 (49.39)     2:40.58 (33.46)
 10 Hsieh, Reena              11 MAX-CA               2:40.79    2:42.22 .BLU   
                  36.54     1:19.08 (42.54)     2:06.77 (47.69)     2:42.22 (35.45)
 11 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA              2:43.61    2:42.42 .BLU   
                  33.43     1:16.62 (43.19)     2:05.49 (48.87)     2:42.42 (36.93)
 12 Martinez, Sofia D         12 COMM-CA              2:41.17    2:47.44 .RED   
                  39.47     1:22.64 (43.17)     2:11.35 (48.71)     2:47.44 (36.09)
 13 Nagle, Lily B             12 VKNG-CA              2:45.68    2:49.59 .RED   
                  41.69     1:24.66 (42.97)     2:11.77 (47.11)     2:49.59 (37.82)
 14 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        11 COMM-CA              2:44.46    2:53.03 .RED   
                  38.42     1:23.39 (44.97)     2:16.05 (52.66)     2:53.03 (36.98)
.RED - Division  
  1 Espeseth, Alicia M        12 WAC-CA               2:57.01    2:36.85 .BLU   
                  34.96     1:18.64 (43.68)     2:01.89 (43.25)     2:36.85 (34.96)
  2 Wong, Samantha W          11 PASA-CA              2:48.76    2:37.64 .BLU   
                  32.70     1:14.13 (41.43)     2:00.97 (46.84)     2:37.64 (36.67)
  3 Ibarra, Alyah J           12 COMM-CA              2:57.80    2:48.33 .RED   
                  34.68     1:16.72 (42.04)     2:10.39 (53.67)     2:48.33 (37.94)
  4 Cheng, Gwen               11 TRID-CA              2:57.48    2:52.12 .RED   
                  41.01     1:26.05 (45.04)     2:11.70 (45.65)     2:52.12 (40.42)
  5 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   12 COMM-CA              2:48.46    2:52.47 .RED   
                  35.28     1:18.81 (43.53)     2:14.10 (55.29)     2:52.47 (38.37)
  6 Salas, Julia A            12 RMDA-CA              2:53.47    2:54.00 .RED   
                  38.99     1:23.98 (44.99)     2:15.42 (51.44)     2:54.00 (38.58)
  7 Catan, Kylie Q            12 CERR-CA              2:59.88    2:56.34 .RED   
                  37.19     1:22.60 (45.41)     2:17.35 (54.75)     2:56.34 (38.99)
WHT - Division  
  1 Erezo, Mylie I            11 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:36.69 .BLU   
                  31.46     1:08.68 (37.22)     2:00.99 (52.31)     2:36.69 (35.70)
  2 Ramirez, Emily H          12 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:53.22 .RED   
                  38.87     1:24.83 (45.96)     2:14.69 (49.86)     2:53.22 (38.53)
  3 Thomsic, Kayla S          11 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:59.79 .RED   
                  39.61     1:24.66 (45.05)     2:17.17 (52.51)     2:59.79 (42.62)
  4 Yarleque, Ambar T         11 MPMR-CA              3:11.62    3:11.86 WHT    
                  43.28     1:32.22 (48.94)     2:28.00 (55.78)     3:11.86 (43.86)
  5 Garcia, Liv A             12 LKWD-CA              3:13.55    3:16.14 WHT    
                  45.75     1:37.12 (51.37)     2:31.52 (54.40)     3:16.14 (44.62)
  6 Lee, Kayla D              11 MAX-CA               3:14.67    3:19.93 WHT    
                  46.54     1:38.83 (52.29)     2:36.44 (57.61)     3:19.93 (43.49)
  7 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     11 MPMR-CA              3:20.03    3:24.55 WHT    
                  49.22     1:40.94 (51.72)     2:39.71 (58.77)     3:24.55 (44.84)
 -- Federico, Maya R          12 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  35.14     1:20.25 (45.11)     2:07.89 (47.64)          DQ (41.56)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.30  .BLU
                31.90  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yu, Linda H               14 TRID-CA                24.84      25.08 .BLU   
  2 Limmen, Eliana I          14 RORA-CA                26.66      26.41 .BLU   
  3 Jordan, Charlotte G       14 CERR-CA                27.44      27.23 .BLU   
  4 Washington, Sophia R      13 Oasis-CA               27.11      27.31 .BLU   
  5 Gonzalez, Nina R          13 VKNG-CA                27.52      27.36 .BLU   
  6 Sumortin, Michaela A      14 VKNG-CA                27.33      27.41 .BLU   
  7 Gimenez, Alexsa N         13 COMM-CA                26.88      27.49 .BLU   
  8 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      14 UnAtt - Rmda-CA        28.05      27.75 .BLU   
  9 Reitano, Olivia G         14 LKWD-CA                28.23      27.97 .BLU   
 10 Wen, Arwen G              13 RORA-CA                28.98      28.01 .BLU   
 11 Jordan, Anna R            14 CERR-CA                27.20      28.04 .BLU   
 12 Kim, Emily H              14 RMDA-CA                27.60      28.06 .BLU   
 13 Cho, Audrey G             14 ARSC-CA                27.86      28.13 .BLU   
 14 Wong, Remy                13 RMDA-CA                27.82      28.15 .BLU   
 15 He, Sophie H              13 TRID-CA                28.27      28.28 .BLU   
 16 Jun, Lauren E             14 TRID-CA                28.11      28.32 .BLU   
 17 Truong, Briana H          13 El Monte Sharks-CA     27.72      28.64 .BLU   
 18 Shew, Brianna S           14 TRID-CA                28.89      28.66 .BLU   
 19 Francisco, Lauren I       14 VKNG-CA                28.88      28.82 .BLU   
 20 Reyes, Kaya S             13 WAC-CA                 28.04      28.84 .BLU   
 20 Yu, Brenda                13 SGSG-CA                28.42      28.84 .BLU   
 22 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     13 Dolphins-CA            27.44      28.93 .BLU   
 23 Jafari, Nikka S           13 RORA-CA                28.88      29.20 .BLU   
 24 Vicencio, Kayla P         13 CERR-CA                28.86      29.24 .BLU   
 25 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      13 Unat-CA                27.71      29.38 .RED   
 26 Pathak, Deesha A          13 TRID-CA                29.00      29.63 .RED   
 27 Martin, Ivy C             14 VKNG-CA                29.06      29.71 .RED   
 28 Luc, Erika *              13 DARE-CA                28.57      29.93 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Montenegro, Joy A         14 GUAT-ZZ                31.16      28.19 .BLU   
  2 Pearson, Jayne F          13 PASA-CA                30.59      28.77 .BLU   
  3 Shew, Alexandra C         14 TRID-CA                29.59      29.45 .RED   
  3 Duque, Angelique M        14 WAC-CA                 29.95      29.45 .RED   
  5 Lee, Cadence S            13 MAX-CA                 30.28      29.59 .RED   
  6 Cervantes, Ilexi J        14 TRID-CA                29.55      29.61 .RED   
  7 Garcia, Maya L            14 LKWD-CA                29.57      29.66 .RED   
  8 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA                29.43      29.98 .RED   
  9 Shiung, Caitlin           14 MPMR-CA                30.41      30.34 .RED   
 10 Cordova, Ariel B          13 VKNG-CA                30.59      30.40 .RED   
 11 Chia, Josephine M         14 RORA-CA                30.10      30.50 .RED   
 12 Granado, Gema             13 WAC-CA                 30.57      30.56 .RED   
 13 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        13 LKWD-CA                30.84      30.71 .RED   
 14 Padilla, Natalia          13 RMDA-CA                30.94      30.78 .RED   
 15 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  13 COMM-CA                31.78      30.84 .RED   
 16 Munsayac, Malia J         13 SGSG-CA                29.64      30.85 .RED   
 17 Ngo, Jolie A              13 SGSG-CA                30.31      30.87 .RED   
 18 Liang, Merci E            13 RMDA-CA                31.73      30.94 .RED   
 19 Agatep, Ashley K          13 LKWD-CA                30.30      30.97 .RED   
 20 Lara, Xochitl M           13 RMDA-CA                31.52      31.17 .RED   
 21 Sauceda, Stacie T         14 El Monte Sharks-CA     31.46      31.55 .RED   
 22 Navarrete, Emily          13 LACT-CA                30.94      31.59 .RED   
 23 Dowd, Evelyn K            14 SPS-CA                 31.57      31.73 .RED   
 24 Nakazawa, LeeAnn M        13 LDST-CA                30.86      31.77 .RED   
 25 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          13 TRID-CA                31.32      31.84 .RED   
 26 Corbo, Ashlyn D           13 VKNG-CA                31.58      31.86 .RED   
 27 Tang, Shania E            13 TRID-CA                30.54      32.23 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Marchen, Kamille          13 WAC-CA                 32.56      29.64 .RED   
  2 Valle, Salma              13 UnAtt - Rmda-CA           NT      30.04 .RED   
  3 Yu, Selina N              13 RORA-CA                   NT      31.51 .RED   
  4 Freiberger, Lindsay F     14 MAX-CA                 31.98      31.55 .RED   
  5 Yeh, Sabrinna V           13 TRID-CA                35.18      31.75 .RED   
  6 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    13 MPMR-CA                32.25      31.81 .RED   
  7 Trinh, Jasmine P          13 CERR-CA                35.01      31.85 .RED   
  8 Urfano, Zyra P            14 CERR-CA                33.24      31.87 .RED   
  9 Alcantara, Gavynne        14 LKWD-CA                32.60      32.04 WHT    
 10 Lee, Hayden J             13 SPS-CA                 31.95      32.17 WHT    
 11 Elias, Yarazet F          13 RMDA-CA                32.56      32.33 WHT    
 12 Islas, Sophia N           13 PASA-CA                32.44      32.52 WHT    
 13 Parks, Savannah L         13 VKNG-CA                32.09      32.68 WHT    
 14 Wang, Claire E            13 SPS-CA                 35.74      32.85 WHT    
 15 Wen, Pearl V              14 MAX-CA                 33.26      33.43 WHT    
 16 Hutchins, Melissa M       13 SPS-CA                 33.29      33.45 WHT    
 17 Reyes, Avery M            13 VKNG-CA                33.98      33.59 WHT    
 18 Larsen, Josie B           13 SPS-CA                 31.92      33.60 WHT    
 19 Carger, Destiny M         14 Oasis-CA               32.70      33.68 WHT    
 20 Byun, Sarah               13 MPMR-CA                35.26      34.12 WHT    
 21 Ros, Melana M             13 VKNG-CA                32.68      34.78 WHT    
 22 Chang, Stephanie          14 RMDA-CA                   NT      35.19 WHT    
 23 Chen, Fiona               13 El Monte Sharks-CA     35.26      35.73 WHT    
 24 Soedjono, Megan A         13 TRID-CA                38.99      36.54 WHT    
 25 Popovich, Madeleine S     13 RMDA-CA                38.54      36.87 WHT    
 26 Barrera-Villegas, Citlal  13 MPMR-CA                   NT      37.58 WHT    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.40  .BLU
              1:09.10  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yu, Linda H               14 TRID-CA                53.90      53.56 .BLU   
                  25.87       53.56 (27.69)                                        
  2 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA                54.11      53.72 .BLU   
                  25.89       53.72 (27.83)                                        
  3 Limmen, Eliana I          14 RORA-CA                56.77      55.85 .BLU   
                  27.48       55.85 (28.37)                                        
  4 Okamura, Kotone           13 RMDA-CA                57.52      58.08 .BLU   
                  28.35       58.08 (29.73)                                        
  5 Gimenez, Alexsa N         13 COMM-CA                57.38      58.15 .BLU   
                  28.67       58.15 (29.48)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Nina R          13 VKNG-CA                58.83      58.32 .BLU   
                  28.16       58.32 (30.16)                                        
  7 Pak, Katie Y              14 RMDA-CA                58.75      58.34 .BLU   
                  28.00       58.34 (30.34)                                        
  8 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      14 UnAtt - Rmda-CA        58.21      58.43 .BLU   
                  28.09       58.43 (30.34)                                        
  9 Reitano, Olivia G         14 LKWD-CA                58.93      59.14 .BLU   
                  29.15       59.14 (29.99)                                        
 10 Washington, Sophia R      13 Oasis-CA               59.61      59.79 .BLU   
                  28.74       59.79 (31.05)                                        
 11 Sumortin, Michaela A      14 VKNG-CA              1:00.30      59.80 .BLU   
                  28.98       59.80 (30.82)                                        
 12 Wen, Arwen G              13 RORA-CA              1:01.65    1:00.18 .BLU   
                  28.70     1:00.18 (31.48)                                        
 13 Mikulski, Franny J        13 RMDA-CA                59.21    1:00.49 .BLU   
                  29.58     1:00.49 (30.91)                                        
 14 Cho, Audrey G             14 ARSC-CA                59.08    1:00.70 .BLU   
                  29.38     1:00.70 (31.32)                                        
 15 Kim, Emily H              14 RMDA-CA                59.84    1:00.99 .BLU   
                  29.75     1:00.99 (31.24)                                        
 16 Liva, Bryce E             13 RMDA-CA              1:02.66    1:01.50 .BLU   
                  29.84     1:01.50 (31.66)                                        
 17 Jun, Lauren E             14 TRID-CA              1:02.56    1:01.55 .BLU   
                  29.46     1:01.55 (32.09)                                        
 18 Truong, Briana H          13 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:02.95    1:01.68 .BLU   
                  30.26     1:01.68 (31.42)                                        
 19 Metcalfe, Sadie M         13 SPS-CA               1:03.05    1:02.37 .BLU   
                  29.99     1:02.37 (32.38)                                        
 20 Yu, Brenda                13 SGSG-CA              1:02.44    1:02.54 .BLU   
                  30.77     1:02.54 (31.77)                                        
 21 Shew, Brianna S           14 TRID-CA              1:01.94    1:02.64 .BLU   
                  29.74     1:02.64 (32.90)                                        
 22 Luc, Erika *              13 DARE-CA              1:01.75    1:02.90 .BLU   
                  30.65     1:02.90 (32.25)                                        
 23 Shew, Alexandra C         14 TRID-CA              1:03.16    1:03.08 .BLU   
                  30.36     1:03.08 (32.72)                                        
 24 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      13 Unat-CA              1:01.39    1:03.22 .BLU   
                  30.12     1:03.22 (33.10)                                        
 25 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     13 Dolphins-CA          1:00.48    1:03.42 .RED   
                  29.74     1:03.42 (33.68)                                        
 26 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        13 LKWD-CA              1:03.36    1:03.68 .RED   
                  30.65     1:03.68 (33.03)                                        
 27 Francisco, Lauren I       14 VKNG-CA              1:02.79    1:03.90 .RED   
                  29.99     1:03.90 (33.91)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Montenegro, Joy A         14 GUAT-ZZ              1:07.55      59.78 .BLU   
                  28.81       59.78 (30.97)                                        
  2 He, Sophie H              13 TRID-CA              1:04.33    1:00.73 .BLU   
                  29.37     1:00.73 (31.36)                                        
  3 Pearson, Jayne F          13 PASA-CA              1:06.83    1:02.16 .BLU   
                  30.21     1:02.16 (31.95)                                        
  4 Duque, Angelique M        14 WAC-CA               1:03.72    1:02.75 .BLU   
                  30.01     1:02.75 (32.74)                                        
  5 Lam, Kristin L            13 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:04.64    1:03.57 .RED   
                  30.88     1:03.57 (32.69)                                        
  6 Jafari, Nikka S           13 RORA-CA              1:04.64    1:03.66 .RED   
                  30.48     1:03.66 (33.18)                                        
  7 Marchen, Kamille          13 WAC-CA               1:04.71    1:03.81 .RED   
                  31.24     1:03.81 (32.57)                                        
  8 Cervantes, Ilexi J        14 TRID-CA              1:03.41    1:04.13 .RED   
                  31.29     1:04.13 (32.84)                                        
  9 Pathak, Deesha A          13 TRID-CA              1:03.71    1:04.28 .RED   
                  32.11     1:04.28 (32.17)                                        
  9 Garcia, Maya L            14 LKWD-CA              1:04.09    1:04.28 .RED   
                  30.56     1:04.28 (33.72)                                        
 11 Granado, Gema             13 WAC-CA               1:06.14    1:04.57 .RED   
                  31.11     1:04.57 (33.46)                                        
 12 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA              1:03.68    1:04.91 .RED   
                  31.43     1:04.91 (33.48)                                        
 13 Martin, Ivy C             14 VKNG-CA              1:04.68    1:05.18 .RED   
                  31.19     1:05.18 (33.99)                                        
 14 Chia, Josephine M         14 RORA-CA              1:05.79    1:05.81 .RED   
                  31.76     1:05.81 (34.05)                                        
 15 Padilla, Natalia          13 RMDA-CA              1:05.95    1:05.83 .RED   
                  31.97     1:05.83 (33.86)                                        
 16 Cordova, Ariel B          13 VKNG-CA              1:05.45    1:06.17 .RED   
                  31.72     1:06.17 (34.45)                                        
 17 Tang, Shania E            13 TRID-CA              1:05.76    1:06.48 .RED   
                  31.95     1:06.48 (34.53)                                        
 18 Ngo, Jolie A              13 SGSG-CA              1:06.34    1:06.58 .RED   
                  32.75     1:06.58 (33.83)                                        
 19 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          13 TRID-CA              1:08.63    1:07.18 .RED   
                  32.53     1:07.18 (34.65)                                        
 20 Dowd, Evelyn K            14 SPS-CA               1:08.56    1:07.88 .RED   
                  33.42     1:07.88 (34.46)                                        
 21 Lee, Cadence S            13 MAX-CA               1:07.63    1:08.15 .RED   
                  33.82     1:08.15 (34.33)                                        
 22 Munsayac, Malia J         13 SGSG-CA              1:05.53    1:08.41 .RED   
                  33.08     1:08.41 (35.33)                                        
 23 Corbo, Ashlyn D           13 VKNG-CA              1:08.58    1:08.56 .RED   
                  33.79     1:08.56 (34.77)                                        
 24 Agatep, Ashley K          13 LKWD-CA              1:06.43    1:08.88 .RED   
                  32.96     1:08.88 (35.92)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  13 COMM-CA              1:11.40    1:07.79 .RED   
                  31.31     1:07.79 (36.48)                                        
  2 Nakazawa, LeeAnn M        13 LDST-CA              1:09.22    1:07.84 .RED   
                  34.16     1:07.84 (33.68)                                        
  3 Lara, Xochitl M           13 RMDA-CA              1:10.68    1:08.23 .RED   
                  32.68     1:08.23 (35.55)                                        
  4 Lee, Hayden J             13 SPS-CA               1:10.60    1:08.29 .RED   
                  32.91     1:08.29 (35.38)                                        
  5 Liang, Merci E            13 RMDA-CA              1:09.55    1:08.82 .RED   
                  32.74     1:08.82 (36.08)                                        
  6 Valle, Salma              13 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      1:19.32    1:09.10 .RED   
                  32.11     1:09.10 (36.99)                                        
  7 Freiberger, Lindsay F     14 MAX-CA                    NT    1:09.27 WHT    
                  32.67     1:09.27 (36.60)                                        
  8 Navarrete, Emily          13 LACT-CA              1:09.71    1:09.58 WHT    
                  33.30     1:09.58 (36.28)                                        
  9 Sauceda, Stacie T         14 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:10.86    1:10.10 WHT    
                  33.57     1:10.10 (36.53)                                        
 10 Trinh, Jasmine P          13 CERR-CA              1:18.29    1:10.29 WHT    
                  33.06     1:10.29 (37.23)                                        
 11 Islas, Sophia N           13 PASA-CA              1:17.50    1:10.77 WHT    
                  33.82     1:10.77 (36.95)                                        
 12 Yeh, Sabrinna V           13 TRID-CA              1:12.29    1:11.03 WHT    
                  34.19     1:11.03 (36.84)                                        
 13 Yu, Selina N              13 RORA-CA              1:17.05    1:11.15 WHT    
                  32.32     1:11.15 (38.83)                                        
 14 Urfano, Zyra P            14 CERR-CA                   NT    1:11.64 WHT    
                  34.50     1:11.64 (37.14)                                        
 15 Reyes, Avery M            13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:11.72 WHT    
                  33.75     1:11.72 (37.97)                                        
 16 Elias, Yarazet F          13 RMDA-CA              1:12.44    1:12.12 WHT    
 17 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    13 MPMR-CA              1:13.45    1:12.60 WHT    
                  34.65     1:12.60 (37.95)                                        
 18 Larsen, Josie B           13 SPS-CA               1:14.08    1:12.81 WHT    
                  35.46     1:12.81 (37.35)                                        
 19 Alcantara, Gavynne        14 LKWD-CA              1:12.81    1:13.32 WHT    
                  34.53     1:13.32 (38.79)                                        
 20 Wang, Claire E            13 SPS-CA               1:14.20    1:13.93 WHT    
                  35.87     1:13.93 (38.06)                                        
 21 Parks, Savannah L         13 VKNG-CA              1:11.77    1:14.48 WHT    
                  35.86     1:14.48 (38.62)                                        
 22 Byun, Sarah               13 MPMR-CA              1:35.20    1:15.24 WHT    
                  35.00     1:15.24 (40.24)                                        
 23 Chang, Stephanie          14 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:15.65 WHT    
                  36.80     1:15.65 (38.85)                                        
 24 Ros, Melana M             13 VKNG-CA              1:13.36    1:15.98 WHT    
                  36.19     1:15.98 (39.79)                                        
 25 Chen, Fiona               13 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:21.16    1:17.87 WHT    
                  37.34     1:17.87 (40.53)                                        
 26 Soedjono, Megan A         13 TRID-CA              1:24.71    1:23.06 WHT    
                  39.33     1:23.06 (43.73)                                        
 27 Popovich, Madeleine S     13 RMDA-CA              1:25.73    1:27.41 WHT    
                  40.42     1:27.41 (46.99)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:16.10  .BLU
              2:28.40  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yu, Linda H               14 TRID-CA              1:57.92    1:58.45 .BLU   
                  28.21       58.85 (30.64)     1:29.10 (30.25)     1:58.45 (29.35)
  2 Gimenez, Alexsa N         13 COMM-CA              2:06.88    2:04.24 .BLU   
                  29.77     1:01.35 (31.58)     1:33.19 (31.84)     2:04.24 (31.05)
  3 Okamura, Kotone           13 RMDA-CA              2:04.67    2:04.61 .BLU   
                  29.40     1:01.12 (31.72)     1:33.18 (32.06)     2:04.61 (31.43)
  4 Reitano, Olivia G         14 LKWD-CA              2:08.74    2:06.82 .BLU   
                  30.87     1:03.32 (32.45)     1:35.49 (32.17)     2:06.82 (31.33)
  5 Pak, Katie Y              14 RMDA-CA              2:12.67    2:08.39 .BLU   
                  29.92     1:02.61 (32.69)     1:35.82 (33.21)     2:08.39 (32.57)
  6 Gonzalez, Nina R          13 VKNG-CA              2:07.36    2:08.47 .BLU   
                  29.93     1:02.55 (32.62)     1:35.73 (33.18)     2:08.47 (32.74)
  7 Washington, Sophia R      13 Oasis-CA             2:12.13    2:08.95 .BLU   
                  29.28     1:02.07 (32.79)     1:36.11 (34.04)     2:08.95 (32.84)
  8 Wong, Remy                13 RMDA-CA              2:12.00    2:08.96 .BLU   
                  29.84     1:02.58 (32.74)     1:35.53 (32.95)     2:08.96 (33.43)
  9 Jordan, Anna R            14 CERR-CA              2:11.07    2:10.78 .BLU   
                  31.07     1:04.18 (33.11)     1:37.93 (33.75)     2:10.78 (32.85)
 10 Jordan, Charlotte G       14 CERR-CA              2:09.32    2:11.04 .BLU   
                  30.58     1:03.87 (33.29)     1:38.24 (34.37)     2:11.04 (32.80)
 11 Kim, Emily H              14 RMDA-CA              2:11.42    2:14.79 .BLU   
                  30.08     1:03.53 (33.45)     1:38.50 (34.97)     2:14.79 (36.29)
 12 Liva, Bryce E             13 RMDA-CA              2:13.31    2:14.81 .BLU   
                  31.45     1:05.97 (34.52)     1:40.96 (34.99)     2:14.81 (33.85)
 13 Stacer, Samantha N        13 WAC-CA               2:12.82    2:14.90 .BLU   
                  30.55     1:04.88 (34.33)     1:40.11 (35.23)     2:14.90 (34.79)
 14 Pearson, Jayne F          13 PASA-CA              2:14.76    2:20.51 .RED   
                  32.65     1:08.07 (35.42)     1:44.03 (35.96)     2:20.51 (36.48)
.RED - Division  
  1 Jun, Lauren E             14 TRID-CA              2:16.26    2:16.47 .RED   
                  31.02     1:06.08 (35.06)     1:41.74 (35.66)     2:16.47 (34.73)
  2 Granado, Gema             13 WAC-CA               2:21.68    2:17.43 .RED   
                  31.60     1:06.16 (34.56)     1:42.09 (35.93)     2:17.43 (35.34)
  3 Marchen, Kamille          13 WAC-CA               2:17.70    2:17.49 .RED   
                  32.29     1:08.16 (35.87)     1:43.54 (35.38)     2:17.49 (33.95)
  4 Bravo, Naomi S            14 COMM-CA              2:20.20    2:17.59 .RED   
                  32.48     1:08.22 (35.74)     1:43.78 (35.56)     2:17.59 (33.81)
  5 Duque, Angelique M        14 WAC-CA               2:21.33    2:19.34 .RED   
                  32.55     1:07.81 (35.26)     1:44.43 (36.62)     2:19.34 (34.91)
  6 Pathak, Deesha A          13 TRID-CA              2:20.14    2:19.78 .RED   
                  33.19     1:09.53 (36.34)     1:45.70 (36.17)     2:19.78 (34.08)
  7 Jafari, Nikka S           13 RORA-CA              2:20.31    2:20.90 .RED   
                  33.16     1:09.94 (36.78)     1:46.01 (36.07)     2:20.90 (34.89)
  8 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        13 LKWD-CA              2:22.19    2:21.04 .RED   
                  31.78     1:07.74 (35.96)     1:45.01 (37.27)     2:21.04 (36.03)
  9 Luc, Erika *              13 DARE-CA              2:16.21    2:21.52 .RED   
                  32.65     1:08.47 (35.82)     1:45.14 (36.67)     2:21.52 (36.38)
 10 Garcia, Maya L            14 LKWD-CA              2:20.18    2:23.52 .RED   
                  32.70     1:09.35 (36.65)     1:46.90 (37.55)     2:23.52 (36.62)
 11 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA              2:18.31    2:24.87 .RED   
                  33.59     1:09.75 (36.16)     1:47.74 (37.99)     2:24.87 (37.13)
 12 Chia, Josephine M         14 RORA-CA              2:23.44    2:25.65 .RED   
                  34.43     1:12.09 (37.66)     1:49.34 (37.25)     2:25.65 (36.31)
 13 Cordova, Ariel B          13 VKNG-CA              2:23.62    2:25.74 .RED   
                  33.82     1:11.40 (37.58)     1:49.12 (37.72)     2:25.74 (36.62)
 14 Francisco, Lauren I       14 VKNG-CA              2:17.92    2:25.80 .RED   
                  32.79     1:09.08 (36.29)     1:46.59 (37.51)     2:25.80 (39.21)
WHT - Division  
  1 Montenegro, Joy A         14 GUAT-ZZ                   NT    2:16.89 .RED   
                  30.47     1:03.61 (33.14)     1:40.51 (36.90)     2:16.89 (36.38)
  2 Preciado, Sai M           13 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT    2:28.92 WHT    
                  34.75     1:12.56 (37.81)     1:51.35 (38.79)     2:28.92 (37.57)
  3 Liang, Merci E            13 RMDA-CA              2:33.80    2:29.79 WHT    
                  32.85     1:10.56 (37.71)     1:50.70 (40.14)     2:29.79 (39.09)
  4 Corbo, Ashlyn D           13 VKNG-CA              2:32.51    2:30.20 WHT    
                  34.83     1:12.94 (38.11)     1:52.13 (39.19)     2:30.20 (38.07)
  5 Lara, Xochitl M           13 RMDA-CA              2:37.06    2:30.82 WHT    
                  33.33     1:11.09 (37.76)     1:50.85 (39.76)     2:30.82 (39.97)
  6 Jimenez, Andrea M         14 LACT-CA              2:32.28    2:30.90 WHT    
                  34.11     1:11.98 (37.87)     1:51.46 (39.48)     2:30.90 (39.44)
  7 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          13 TRID-CA              2:52.92    2:31.38 WHT    
                  34.86     1:14.90 (40.04)     1:57.42 (42.52)     2:31.38 (33.96)
  8 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  13 COMM-CA              2:31.29    2:33.36 WHT    
                  34.31     1:12.75 (38.44)     1:52.87 (40.12)     2:33.36 (40.49)
  9 Sanchez, Carly S          13 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:35.36 WHT    
                  34.56     1:13.03 (38.47)     1:54.27 (41.24)     2:35.36 (41.09)
 10 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   13 LACT-CA              2:32.07    2:35.90 WHT    
                  32.48     1:12.99 (40.51)     1:55.22 (42.23)     2:35.90 (40.68)
 11 Munsayac, Malia J         13 SGSG-CA              2:32.21    2:36.19 WHT    
                  35.88     1:15.65 (39.77)     1:56.73 (41.08)     2:36.19 (39.46)
 12 Lee, Cadence S            13 MAX-CA               2:35.09    2:38.64 WHT    
                  37.55     1:18.44 (40.89)     1:59.23 (40.79)     2:38.64 (39.41)
 13 Navarrete, Emily          13 LACT-CA              2:31.55    2:38.98 WHT    
                  35.54     1:16.07 (40.53)     1:58.01 (41.94)     2:38.98 (40.97)
 14 Hirota, Skyler A          13 Shore Aquatics-CA    2:54.97    2:41.24 WHT    
                  37.52     1:19.16 (41.64)     2:00.64 (41.48)     2:41.24 (40.60)
 15 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    13 MPMR-CA              2:50.53    2:41.28 WHT    
                  35.92     1:18.20 (42.28)     2:00.36 (42.16)     2:41.28 (40.92)
 16 Yang, Jennifer            13 ULTR-CA              3:17.48    2:42.18 WHT    
                  33.80     1:15.68 (41.88)     1:59.52 (43.84)     2:42.18 (42.66)
 17 Hansen, Kate L            13 RMDA-CA              2:40.26    2:44.33 WHT    
                  36.77     1:18.47 (41.70)     2:02.02 (43.55)     2:44.33 (42.31)
 18 Trinh, Jasmine P          13 CERR-CA                   NT    2:45.08 WHT    
                  35.44     1:16.01 (40.57)     2:00.50 (44.49)     2:45.08 (44.58)
 19 Carger, Destiny M         14 Oasis-CA                  NT    2:53.95 WHT    
                  37.27     1:19.70 (42.43)     2:06.86 (47.16)     2:53.95 (47.09)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.10  .BLU
              1:21.00  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA                58.06      58.14 .BLU   
                  28.46       58.14 (29.68)                                        
  2 Yu, Linda H               14 TRID-CA              1:04.76    1:03.88 .BLU   
                  30.79     1:03.88 (33.09)                                        
  3 Pak, Katie Y              14 RMDA-CA              1:06.05    1:05.42 .BLU   
                  31.61     1:05.42 (33.81)                                        
  4 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      14 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      1:08.73    1:05.55 .BLU   
                  31.54     1:05.55 (34.01)                                        
  5 Wong, Remy                13 RMDA-CA              1:08.13    1:07.05 .BLU   
                  32.21     1:07.05 (34.84)                                        
  6 Gimenez, Alexsa N         13 COMM-CA              1:06.99    1:07.28 .BLU   
                  33.77     1:07.28 (33.51)                                        
  7 Cho, Audrey G             14 ARSC-CA              1:07.99    1:08.53 .BLU   
                  33.59     1:08.53 (34.94)                                        
  8 Metcalfe, Sadie M         13 SPS-CA               1:08.05    1:08.91 .BLU   
                  33.34     1:08.91 (35.57)                                        
  9 Washington, Sophia R      13 Oasis-CA             1:09.87    1:09.38 .BLU   
                  34.00     1:09.38 (35.38)                                        
 10 Liva, Bryce E             13 RMDA-CA              1:10.88    1:10.35 .BLU   
                  34.51     1:10.35 (35.84)                                        
 11 Jordan, Anna R            14 CERR-CA              1:11.84    1:10.42 .BLU   
                  34.44     1:10.42 (35.98)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Nina R          13 VKNG-CA              1:13.73    1:10.65 .BLU   
                  34.60     1:10.65 (36.05)                                        
 13 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        13 LKWD-CA              1:10.37    1:10.75 .BLU   
                  34.66     1:10.75 (36.09)                                        
 14 McClure, Jenna R          14 RMDA-CA              1:12.48    1:11.01 .BLU   
                  34.83     1:11.01 (36.18)                                        
 15 Jordan, Charlotte G       14 CERR-CA              1:11.98    1:11.26 .BLU   
                  35.37     1:11.26 (35.89)                                        
 16 Jafari, Nikka S           13 RORA-CA              1:10.97    1:11.69 .BLU   
                  35.09     1:11.69 (36.60)                                        
 17 Martin, Ivy C             14 VKNG-CA              1:12.56    1:12.03 .BLU   
                  35.03     1:12.03 (37.00)                                        
 18 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      13 Unat-CA              1:12.31    1:12.62 .BLU   
                  35.70     1:12.62 (36.92)                                        
 19 Yu, Brenda                13 SGSG-CA              1:12.71    1:14.23 .RED   
                  36.38     1:14.23 (37.85)                                        
 20 Luc, Erika *              13 DARE-CA              1:14.05    1:17.14 .RED   
                  37.63     1:17.14 (39.51)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Montenegro, Joy A         14 GUAT-ZZ              1:19.73    1:08.83 .BLU   
                  33.29     1:08.83 (35.54)                                        
  2 Duque, Angelique M        14 WAC-CA               1:14.24    1:11.03 .BLU   
                  34.85     1:11.03 (36.18)                                        
  3 He, Sophie H              13 TRID-CA              1:16.26    1:11.05 .BLU   
                  34.31     1:11.05 (36.74)                                        
  4 Tang, Shania E            13 TRID-CA              1:15.24    1:13.73 .BLU   
                  36.08     1:13.73 (37.65)                                        
  5 Yu, Selina N              13 RORA-CA              1:18.14    1:15.90 .RED   
                  35.60     1:15.90 (40.30)                                        
  6 Agatep, Ashley K          13 LKWD-CA              1:14.31    1:16.23 .RED   
                  37.04     1:16.23 (39.19)                                        
  7 Corbo, Ashlyn D           13 VKNG-CA              1:15.86    1:16.30 .RED   
                  38.16     1:16.30 (38.14)                                        
  8 Ngo, Jolie A              13 SGSG-CA              1:17.16    1:18.18 .RED   
                  39.95     1:18.18 (38.23)                                        
  9 Dowd, Evelyn K            14 SPS-CA               1:16.63    1:18.19 .RED   
                  38.94     1:18.19 (39.25)                                        
 10 Navarrete, Emily          13 LACT-CA              1:18.90    1:19.32 .RED   
                  39.52     1:19.32 (39.80)                                        
 11 Shew, Brianna S           14 TRID-CA              1:16.32    1:19.89 .RED   
                  38.57     1:19.89 (41.32)                                        
 12 Cervantes, Ilexi J        14 TRID-CA              1:20.58    1:20.46 .RED   
                  39.91     1:20.46 (40.55)                                        
 13 Sauceda, Stacie T         14 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:19.81    1:21.21 WHT    
                  39.27     1:21.21 (41.94)                                        
 14 Hutchins, Melissa M       13 SPS-CA               1:19.23    1:22.10 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Lam, Kristin L            13 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:10.63 .BLU   
                  34.06     1:10.63 (36.57)                                        
  2 Truong, Briana H          13 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:14.78 .RED   
                  36.31     1:14.78 (38.47)                                        
  3 Shiung, Caitlin           14 MPMR-CA              1:22.07    1:18.58 .RED   
                  38.52     1:18.58 (40.06)                                        
  4 Chia, Josephine M         14 RORA-CA              1:21.04    1:21.58 WHT    
                  39.82     1:21.58 (41.76)                                        
  5 Lara, Xochitl M           13 RMDA-CA              1:24.01    1:23.10 WHT    
                  40.52     1:23.10 (42.58)                                        
  6 Alcantara, Gavynne        14 LKWD-CA              1:23.70    1:23.71 WHT    
                  41.25     1:23.71 (42.46)                                        
  7 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          13 TRID-CA              1:24.89    1:23.91 WHT    
                  42.14     1:23.91 (41.77)                                        
  8 Carger, Destiny M         14 Oasis-CA             1:26.55    1:24.03 WHT    
                  41.46     1:24.03 (42.57)                                        
  9 Elias, Yarazet F          13 RMDA-CA              1:29.56    1:24.13 WHT    
                  39.98     1:24.13 (44.15)                                        
 10 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    13 MPMR-CA              1:24.60    1:24.15 WHT    
                  40.48     1:24.15 (43.67)                                        
 11 Lee, Cadence S            13 MAX-CA               1:29.47    1:25.10 WHT    
                  42.07     1:25.10 (43.03)                                        
 12 Nakazawa, LeeAnn M        13 LDST-CA              1:24.49    1:26.10 WHT    
                  41.78     1:26.10 (44.32)                                        
 13 Wang, Claire E            13 SPS-CA               1:25.43    1:27.88 WHT    
                  44.12     1:27.88 (43.76)                                        
 14 Parks, Savannah L         13 VKNG-CA              1:24.68    1:29.25 WHT    
                  44.22     1:29.25 (45.03)                                        
 15 Chen, Fiona               13 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:34.27 WHT    
                  46.71     1:34.27 (47.56)                                        
 -- Byun, Sarah               13 MPMR-CA              1:46.41         DQ        
 -- Ros, Melana M             13 VKNG-CA              1:27.62         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.40  .BLU
              1:31.00  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yu, Linda H               14 TRID-CA              1:17.62    1:13.03 .BLU   
                  34.21     1:13.03 (38.82)                                        
  2 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA              1:16.74    1:15.67 .BLU   
                  35.99     1:15.67 (39.68)                                        
  3 He, Sophie H              13 TRID-CA              1:18.73    1:16.89 .BLU   
                  36.51     1:16.89 (40.38)                                        
  4 Duque, Angelique M        14 WAC-CA               1:20.92    1:17.84 .BLU   
                  37.13     1:17.84 (40.71)                                        
  5 Jun, Lauren E             14 TRID-CA              1:21.96    1:18.98 .BLU   
                  37.41     1:18.98 (41.57)                                        
  6 Reitano, Olivia G         14 LKWD-CA              1:17.34    1:19.64 .BLU   
                  38.05     1:19.64 (41.59)                                        
  7 Garcia, Maya L            14 LKWD-CA              1:16.86    1:22.39 .BLU   
                  38.36     1:22.39 (44.03)                                        
  8 Wen, Arwen G              13 RORA-CA              1:22.11    1:23.88 .RED   
                  39.65     1:23.88 (44.23)                                        
  9 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA              1:22.46    1:24.56 .RED   
                  40.40     1:24.56 (44.16)                                        
 10 Bravo, Naomi S            14 COMM-CA              1:22.76    1:25.21 .RED   
                  39.95     1:25.21 (45.26)                                        
 11 Ngo, Jolie A              13 SGSG-CA              1:22.81    1:25.40 .RED   
                  41.12     1:25.40 (44.28)                                        
 -- Pathak, Deesha A          13 TRID-CA              1:21.36         DQ        
                  39.20          DQ (42.90)                                        
 -- Marchen, Kamille          13 WAC-CA               1:22.39         DQ        
                  40.70          DQ (43.87)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Ly, Britney A             14 SGSG-CA              1:24.97    1:25.64 .RED   
                  40.64     1:25.64 (45.00)                                        
  2 Gimenez, Alexsa N         13 COMM-CA              1:28.71    1:26.03 .RED   
                  41.97     1:26.03 (44.06)                                        
  3 Granado, Gema             13 WAC-CA               1:27.25    1:26.96 .RED   
                  41.12     1:26.96 (45.84)                                        
  4 Liang, Merci E            13 RMDA-CA              1:27.55    1:27.78 .RED   
                  41.55     1:27.78 (46.23)                                        
  5 Cordova, Ariel B          13 VKNG-CA              1:23.82    1:30.06 .RED   
                  42.95     1:30.06 (47.11)                                        
  6 Ibarra, Myah K            13 COMM-CA              1:25.53    1:30.54 .RED   
                  43.92     1:30.54 (46.62)                                        
  7 Lee, Cadence S            13 MAX-CA               1:28.75    1:30.96 .RED   
                  44.64     1:30.96 (46.32)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Urfano, Zyra P            14 CERR-CA                   NT    1:27.68 .RED   
                  40.98     1:27.68 (46.70)                                        
  2 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:36.78 WHT    
                  44.97     1:36.78 (51.81)                                        
  3 Tang, Chloe T             14 MAX-CA                    NT    1:39.07 WHT    
                  48.07     1:39.07 (51.00)                                        
  4 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  13 COMM-CA              1:38.00    1:39.11 WHT    
                  47.66     1:39.11 (51.45)                                        
  5 Parks, Savannah L         13 VKNG-CA              1:40.57    1:41.65 WHT    
                  47.40     1:41.65 (54.25)                                        
  6 Hansen, Kate L            13 RMDA-CA              1:40.72    1:41.93 WHT    
                  47.59     1:41.93 (54.34)                                        
  7 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    13 MPMR-CA              1:34.24    1:41.94 WHT    
                  48.15     1:41.94 (53.79)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.00  .BLU
              1:17.40  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yu, Linda H               14 TRID-CA                59.88      59.46 .BLU   
                  27.86       59.46 (31.60)                                        
  2 Gimenez, Alexsa N         13 COMM-CA              1:03.82    1:03.26 .BLU   
                  30.62     1:03.26 (32.64)                                        
  3 Wong, Remy                13 RMDA-CA              1:06.66    1:04.75 .BLU   
                  30.76     1:04.75 (33.99)                                        
  4 Reitano, Olivia G         14 LKWD-CA              1:06.58    1:05.92 .BLU   
                  31.12     1:05.92 (34.80)                                        
  5 Pak, Katie Y              14 RMDA-CA              1:06.75    1:06.20 .BLU   
                  31.04     1:06.20 (35.16)                                        
  6 Sumortin, Michaela A      14 VKNG-CA              1:07.67    1:07.05 .BLU   
                  31.97     1:07.05 (35.08)                                        
  7 Jordan, Anna R            14 CERR-CA              1:07.01    1:07.27 .BLU   
                  32.24     1:07.27 (35.03)                                        
  8 Vicencio, Kayla P         13 CERR-CA              1:07.78    1:09.37 .BLU   
                  32.23     1:09.37 (37.14)                                        
  9 Okamura, Kotone           13 RMDA-CA              1:08.47    1:09.42 .BLU   
                  33.32     1:09.42 (36.10)                                        
 10 Kim, Emily H              14 RMDA-CA              1:07.14    1:09.87 .BLU   
                  31.77     1:09.87 (38.10)                                        
 11 Liva, Bryce E             13 RMDA-CA              1:09.80    1:10.26 .BLU   
                  33.26     1:10.26 (37.00)                                        
 12 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA              1:10.78    1:12.57 .RED   
                  34.00     1:12.57 (38.57)                                        
 -- Jafari, Nikka S           13 RORA-CA              1:10.10         DQ        
                  33.86          DQ (38.69)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Washington, Sophia R      13 Oasis-CA             1:13.39    1:09.18 .BLU   
                  32.31     1:09.18 (36.87)                                        
  2 Chia, Josephine M         14 RORA-CA              1:11.78    1:12.51 .RED   
                  34.87     1:12.51 (37.64)                                        
  3 Cordova, Ariel B          13 VKNG-CA              1:11.28    1:13.63 .RED   
                  33.72     1:13.63 (39.91)                                        
  4 Pearson, Jayne F          13 PASA-CA              1:15.75    1:14.11 .RED   
                  36.17     1:14.11 (37.94)                                        
  5 Jordan, Charlotte G       14 CERR-CA              1:12.48    1:16.40 .RED   
                  35.83     1:16.40 (40.57)                                        
  6 Shiung, Caitlin           14 MPMR-CA              1:14.67    1:16.54 .RED   
                  36.61     1:16.54 (39.93)                                        
  7 Pathak, Deesha A          13 TRID-CA              1:15.54    1:16.98 .RED   
                  37.16     1:16.98 (39.82)                                        
  8 Munsayac, Malia J         13 SGSG-CA              1:14.56    1:17.89 WHT    
                  35.02     1:17.89 (42.87)                                        
  9 Bravo, Naomi S            14 COMM-CA              1:15.28    1:18.42 WHT    
                  36.49     1:18.42 (41.93)                                        
 10 Jimenez, Andrea M         14 LACT-CA              1:15.96    1:20.41 WHT    
                  35.27     1:20.41 (45.14)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Lam, Kristin L            13 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:13.18 .RED   
                  31.45     1:13.18 (41.73)                                        
  2 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        13 LKWD-CA              1:18.92    1:16.60 .RED   
                  35.20     1:16.60 (41.40)                                        
  3 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  13 COMM-CA              1:18.73    1:20.08 WHT    
                  36.15     1:20.08 (43.93)                                        
  4 Tang, Shania E            13 TRID-CA              1:20.66    1:21.20 WHT    
                  37.00     1:21.20 (44.20)                                        
  5 Ibarra, Myah K            13 COMM-CA              1:18.18    1:21.38 WHT    
                  37.89     1:21.38 (43.49)                                        
  6 Yang, Jennifer            13 ULTR-CA                   NT    1:22.21 WHT    
                  38.55     1:22.21 (43.66)                                        
  7 Garcia, Maya L            14 LKWD-CA              1:20.94    1:22.40 WHT    
                  36.80     1:22.40 (45.60)                                        
  8 Hansen, Kate L            13 RMDA-CA              1:40.57    1:23.28 WHT    
                  37.57     1:23.28 (45.71)                                        
  9 Lara, Xochitl M           13 RMDA-CA              1:21.03    1:24.22 WHT    
                  37.51     1:24.22 (46.71)                                        
 10 Navarrete, Emily          13 LACT-CA              1:27.25    1:24.26 WHT    
                  40.42     1:24.26 (43.84)                                        
 11 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   13 LACT-CA              1:23.41    1:26.60 WHT    
                  37.62     1:26.60 (48.98)                                        
 12 Corbo, Ashlyn D           13 VKNG-CA              1:25.09    1:27.10 WHT    
                  41.12     1:27.10 (45.98)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Carly S          13 VKNG-CA              1:24.54    1:27.22 WHT    
                  40.01     1:27.22 (47.21)                                        
 14 Carger, Destiny M         14 Oasis-CA                  NT    1:27.29 WHT    
                  38.91     1:27.29 (48.38)                                        
 15 Lee, Cadence S            13 MAX-CA               1:28.03    1:29.80 WHT    
                  42.72     1:29.80 (47.08)                                        
 16 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          13 TRID-CA              1:31.65    1:30.19 WHT    
                  41.51     1:30.19 (48.68)                                        
 17 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    13 MPMR-CA              1:33.34    1:35.55 WHT    
                  42.55     1:35.55 (53.00)                                        
 18 Liang, Merci E            13 RMDA-CA              1:38.18    1:35.97 WHT    
                  39.70     1:35.97 (56.27)                                        
 19 Hirota, Skyler A          13 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:32.96    1:40.81 WHT    
                  44.12     1:40.81 (56.69)                                        
 -- Preciado, Sai M           13 Shore Aquatics-CA    9:00.00         DQ        
                  39.47          DQ (44.62)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:36.60  .BLU
              2:50.90  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA              2:13.19    2:12.68 .BLU   
                  28.51     1:00.73 (32.22)     1:41.59 (40.86)     2:12.68 (31.09)
  2 Yu, Linda H               14 TRID-CA              2:18.11    2:14.76 .BLU   
                  27.97     1:02.49 (34.52)     1:44.38 (41.89)     2:14.76 (30.38)
  3 Okamura, Kotone           13 RMDA-CA              2:21.38    2:23.52 .BLU   
                  32.99     1:10.57 (37.58)     1:52.33 (41.76)     2:23.52 (31.19)
  4 Reitano, Olivia G         14 LKWD-CA              2:26.29    2:23.96 .BLU   
                  31.06     1:08.98 (37.92)     1:52.16 (43.18)     2:23.96 (31.80)
  5 Pak, Katie Y              14 RMDA-CA              2:26.45    2:24.85 .BLU   
                  31.32     1:06.82 (35.50)     1:52.25 (45.43)     2:24.85 (32.60)
  6 Wen, Arwen G              13 RORA-CA              2:27.41    2:31.40 .BLU   
                  33.24     1:09.34 (36.10)     1:58.24 (48.90)     2:31.40 (33.16)
  7 Metcalfe, Sadie M         13 SPS-CA               2:27.26    2:31.45 .BLU   
                  33.67     1:12.00 (38.33)     1:55.07 (43.07)     2:31.45 (36.38)
  8 Liva, Bryce E             13 RMDA-CA              2:30.27    2:32.23 .BLU   
                  32.51     1:10.65 (38.14)     1:57.40 (46.75)     2:32.23 (34.83)
  9 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   14 VKNG-CA              2:22.79    2:33.53 .BLU   
                  32.78     1:13.37 (40.59)     1:58.08 (44.71)     2:33.53 (35.45)
 10 Duque, Angelique M        14 WAC-CA               2:35.80    2:34.64 .BLU   
                  34.13     1:12.93 (38.80)     1:57.73 (44.80)     2:34.64 (36.91)
 11 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA              2:35.10    2:37.68 .RED   
                  34.45     1:16.85 (42.40)     2:02.33 (45.48)     2:37.68 (35.35)
 -- He, Sophie H              13 TRID-CA              2:32.89         DQ        
                  32.26     1:09.72 (37.46)     1:53.77 (44.05)          DQ (34.39)
.RED - Division  
  1 Pathak, Deesha A          13 TRID-CA              2:38.07    2:34.43 .BLU   
                  35.60     1:14.96 (39.36)     2:00.01 (45.05)     2:34.43 (34.42)
  2 Lam, Kristin L            13 El Monte Sharks-CA   2:36.97    2:36.02 .BLU   
                  32.23     1:12.33 (40.10)     2:00.42 (48.09)     2:36.02 (35.60)
  3 Marchen, Kamille          13 WAC-CA               2:37.99    2:37.87 .RED   
                  34.16     1:15.98 (41.82)     2:02.51 (46.53)     2:37.87 (35.36)
  4 Ibarra, Myah K            13 COMM-CA              2:39.45    2:39.96 .RED   
                  36.69     1:16.08 (39.39)     2:05.37 (49.29)     2:39.96 (34.59)
  5 Granado, Gema             13 WAC-CA               2:40.93    2:40.82 .RED   
                  35.07     1:18.47 (43.40)     2:05.87 (47.40)     2:40.82 (34.95)
  6 Bravo, Naomi S            14 COMM-CA              2:37.26    2:41.36 .RED   
                  35.22     1:18.57 (43.35)     2:04.90 (46.33)     2:41.36 (36.46)
  7 Garcia, Maya L            14 LKWD-CA              2:37.80    2:42.15 .RED   
                  36.46     1:18.03 (41.57)     2:04.78 (46.75)     2:42.15 (37.37)
  8 Cordova, Ariel B          13 VKNG-CA              2:39.42    2:43.40 .RED   
                  34.92     1:18.50 (43.58)     2:06.55 (48.05)     2:43.40 (36.85)
WHT - Division  
  1 Ngo, Jolie A              13 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:43.16 .RED   
                  38.01     1:18.04 (40.03)     2:07.22 (49.18)     2:43.16 (35.94)
  2 Ly, Britney A             14 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:46.23 .RED   
                  37.10     1:21.72 (44.62)     2:09.01 (47.29)     2:46.23 (37.22)
  3 Lee, Cadence S            13 MAX-CA               2:51.08    2:50.35 .RED   
                  39.23     1:23.26 (44.03)     2:13.47 (50.21)     2:50.35 (36.88)
  4 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  13 COMM-CA              2:52.37    2:53.53 WHT    
                  37.13     1:21.93 (44.80)     2:14.05 (52.12)     2:53.53 (39.48)
  5 Hansen, Kate L            13 RMDA-CA              2:59.41    2:56.55 WHT    
                  37.95     1:19.94 (41.99)     2:14.89 (54.95)     2:56.55 (41.66)
  6 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    13 MPMR-CA              3:02.91    3:04.04 WHT    
                  39.54     1:25.27 (45.73)     2:23.41 (58.14)     3:04.04 (40.63)
  7 Parks, Savannah L         13 VKNG-CA              3:04.53    3:13.06 WHT    
                  41.59     1:30.54 (48.95)     2:29.89 (59.35)     3:13.06 (43.17)
 -- Yeh, Sabrinna V           13 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  44.96     1:35.46 (50.50)   2:44.47 (1:09.01)          DQ (43.66)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.70  .BLU
                32.40  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wong, Bridget A           15 SGSG-CA                26.00      26.37 .BLU   
  2 Prawira, Kelly D          15 TRID-CA                26.43      26.47 .BLU   
  3 Lester, Emily r           17 Beach-CA               25.43      26.49 .BLU   
  4 Chang, Azurine C          15 TRID-CA                25.64      26.58 .BLU   
  5 Ung, Michelle             15 MPMR-CA                27.45      26.84 .BLU   
  6 Knapp, Allison M          15 VKNG-CA                26.82      26.98 .BLU   
  7 Acosta, Daniela A         15 SGSG-CA                27.57      27.01 .BLU   
  8 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA                27.47      27.36 .BLU   
  9 Simmons, Lilly M          16 Beach-CA               26.33      27.48 .BLU   
 10 Handaja, Jesslyn J        16 RMDA-CA                27.48      27.52 .BLU   
 11 Wong, Sidney S            15 TRID-CA                27.94      27.73 .BLU   
 12 Ramirez, Rayana K         16 SGSG-CA                27.61      27.91 .BLU   
 13 Zaragoza, Noriah          17 LKWD-CA                28.45      28.15 .BLU   
 14 Song, Rachel R            16 TRID-CA                27.15      28.21 .BLU   
 15 Giron, Evelyn             15 LKWD-CA                27.43      28.32 .BLU   
 16 Padilla, Vivian E         17 MPMR-CA                28.47      28.47 .BLU   
 17 Culling, Mikayla J        15 LKWD-CA                28.81      28.67 .BLU   
 18 Mendoza, Catherine C      17 COMM-CA                28.28      28.81 .BLU   
 19 Lim, Erika R              15 TRID-CA                29.11      28.85 .BLU   
 20 Jurado, Aisa N            17 ULTR-CA                28.28      29.10 .BLU   
 21 Reyes, Kaili S            15 WAC-CA                 28.49      29.11 .BLU   
 22 Narvaez, Marisol          16 Beach-CA               28.98      29.30 .BLU   
 23 Larrick, Kate M           15 RORA-CA                27.72      29.31 .BLU   
 24 Wang, Madeleine           15 TRID-CA                28.55      29.39 .BLU   
 25 Nguyen, Andrea D          15 TRID-CA                29.32      30.15 .RED   
 26 Lasao, Jenna              15 LKWD-CA                29.68      30.33 .RED   
 27 Padilla, Maya             16 RMDA-CA                28.52      31.23 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Qian, Audrey              15 MPMR-CA                29.81      30.13 .RED   
  2 Chatterjee, Ronjini       15 RMDA-CA                31.35      30.75 .RED   
  3 Berentes, Roxana P        15 RMDA-CA                32.22      33.61 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Lynna              16 RMDA-CA                   NT      30.03 .RED   
  2 Angeles, Stephanie        15 LACT-CA                32.99      32.65 WHT    
  3 Yang, Breanna Y           15 TRID-CA                33.66      33.65 WHT    
  4 De Luna, Drea L           17 TRID-CA                47.71      48.52 WHT    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.80  .BLU
              1:09.60  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lester, Emily r           17 Beach-CA               54.63      57.20 .BLU   
                  27.83       57.20 (29.37)                                        
  2 Prawira, Kelly D          15 TRID-CA                57.87      57.51 .BLU   
                  27.64       57.51 (29.87)                                        
  3 Acosta, Daniela A         15 SGSG-CA                59.37      58.12 .BLU   
                  28.00       58.12 (30.12)                                        
  4 Wong, Sidney S            15 TRID-CA                59.71      58.39 .BLU   
                  28.25       58.39 (30.14)                                        
  5 Ung, Michelle             15 MPMR-CA                58.04      58.77 .BLU   
                  28.16       58.77 (30.61)                                        
  6 Simmons, Lilly M          16 Beach-CA               56.19      59.10 .BLU   
                  28.74       59.10 (30.36)                                        
  7 Handaja, Jesslyn J        16 RMDA-CA                59.72      59.87 .BLU   
                  28.56       59.87 (31.31)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     16 RMDA-CA              1:01.08    1:00.02 .BLU   
                  29.19     1:00.02 (30.83)                                        
  9 Song, Rachel R            16 TRID-CA                59.88    1:00.16 .BLU   
                  28.51     1:00.16 (31.65)                                        
 10 Huynh, Junae Z            16 SGSG-CA              1:01.06    1:00.34 .BLU   
                  28.84     1:00.34 (31.50)                                        
 11 Ramirez, Rayana K         16 SGSG-CA              1:00.58    1:00.74 .BLU   
                  29.27     1:00.74 (31.47)                                        
 12 Doherty, Bella M          16 RMDA-CA              1:01.10    1:00.80 .BLU   
                  29.05     1:00.80 (31.75)                                        
 13 Culling, Mikayla J        15 LKWD-CA              1:00.53    1:01.02 .BLU   
                  29.41     1:01.02 (31.61)                                        
 14 Tirambulo, Cielo M        15 LKWD-CA                59.38    1:01.28 .BLU   
                  29.79     1:01.28 (31.49)                                        
 15 Zaragoza, Noriah          17 LKWD-CA              1:01.38    1:01.53 .BLU   
                  29.73     1:01.53 (31.80)                                        
 16 Mendoza, Catherine C      17 COMM-CA              1:01.59    1:01.85 .BLU   
                  29.90     1:01.85 (31.95)                                        
 17 Padilla, Vivian E         17 MPMR-CA              1:02.88    1:02.38 .BLU   
                  29.60     1:02.38 (32.78)                                        
 18 Giron, Evelyn             15 LKWD-CA              1:01.30    1:02.41 .BLU   
                  29.98     1:02.41 (32.43)                                        
 18 Wang, Madeleine           15 TRID-CA              1:02.03    1:02.41 .BLU   
                  30.31     1:02.41 (32.10)                                        
 20 Reyes, Kaili S            15 WAC-CA               1:02.93    1:02.42 .BLU   
                  29.85     1:02.42 (32.57)                                        
 21 Larrick, Kate M           15 RORA-CA                59.32    1:02.49 .BLU   
                  30.38     1:02.49 (32.11)                                        
 22 Padilla, Maya             16 RMDA-CA              1:02.57    1:06.95 .RED   
                  31.73     1:06.95 (35.22)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Lim, Erika R              15 TRID-CA              1:04.15    1:01.55 .BLU   
                  29.84     1:01.55 (31.71)                                        
  2 Narvaez, Marisol          16 Beach-CA             1:04.60    1:03.75 .BLU   
                  29.62     1:03.75 (34.13)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Andrea D          15 TRID-CA              1:05.76    1:04.99 .RED   
                  30.47     1:04.99 (34.52)                                        
  4 Lasao, Jenna              15 LKWD-CA              1:05.31    1:05.41 .RED   
                  30.89     1:05.41 (34.52)                                        
  5 Jorgensen, Ella N         15 VKNG-CA              1:04.72    1:06.20 .RED   
                  32.29     1:06.20 (33.91)                                        
  6 Jurado, Aisa N            17 ULTR-CA              1:03.94    1:06.30 .RED   
                  30.73     1:06.30 (35.57)                                        
  7 Qian, Audrey              15 MPMR-CA              1:09.00    1:06.75 .RED   
                  31.32     1:06.75 (35.43)                                        
  8 Chatterjee, Ronjini       15 RMDA-CA              1:08.53    1:06.96 .RED   
                  31.61     1:06.96 (35.35)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Lynna              16 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:06.58 .RED   
                  31.87     1:06.58 (34.71)                                        
  2 Yang, Breanna Y           15 TRID-CA              1:14.65    1:11.86 WHT    
                  34.34     1:11.86 (37.52)                                        
  3 Angeles, Stephanie        15 LACT-CA              1:15.81    1:16.83 WHT    
                  35.29     1:16.83 (41.54)                                        
  4 De Luna, Drea L           17 TRID-CA              1:47.49    1:43.68 WHT    
                  48.54     1:43.68 (55.14)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:16.40  .BLU
              2:28.80  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chang, Azurine C          15 TRID-CA              2:06.83    2:01.50 .BLU   
                  28.15       58.80 (30.65)     1:29.89 (31.09)     2:01.50 (31.61)
  2 Azuma, Samantha E         15 RMDA-CA              2:06.21    2:04.06 .BLU   
                  13.57       59.57 (46.00)     1:32.33 (32.76)     2:04.06 (31.73)
  3 Prawira, Kelly D          15 TRID-CA              2:04.13    2:04.07 .BLU   
                  13.08     1:00.17 (47.09)     1:32.34 (32.17)     2:04.07 (31.73)
  4 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     16 RMDA-CA              2:07.54    2:07.50 .BLU   
                  29.85     1:01.40 (31.55)     1:33.95 (32.55)     2:07.50 (33.55)
  5 Wong, Sidney S            15 TRID-CA              2:11.32    2:07.52 .BLU   
                  28.69     1:00.24 (31.55)     1:33.69 (33.45)     2:07.52 (33.83)
  6 Lester, Emily r           17 Beach-CA             2:12.20    2:07.91 .BLU   
                  30.09     1:02.61 (32.52)     1:35.75 (33.14)     2:07.91 (32.16)
  7 Doherty, Bella M          16 RMDA-CA              2:08.68    2:08.83 .BLU   
                  29.64     1:02.39 (32.75)     1:36.00 (33.61)     2:08.83 (32.83)
  8 Hansen, Libbi N           16 RMDA-CA              2:09.37    2:10.59 .BLU   
                  30.91     1:03.68 (32.77)     1:37.00 (33.32)     2:10.59 (33.59)
  9 Ramirez, Rayana K         16 SGSG-CA              2:12.51    2:10.74 .BLU   
                  29.65     1:02.36 (32.71)     1:36.71 (34.35)     2:10.74 (34.03)
 10 Lim, Erika R              15 TRID-CA              2:14.53    2:14.71 .BLU   
                  31.05     1:05.62 (34.57)     1:40.48 (34.86)     2:14.71 (34.23)
 11 Culling, Mikayla J        15 LKWD-CA              2:13.88    2:15.03 .BLU   
                  31.16     1:05.80 (34.64)     1:40.81 (35.01)     2:15.03 (34.22)
 12 Zaragoza, Noriah          17 LKWD-CA              2:16.26    2:15.76 .BLU   
                  30.64     1:04.96 (34.32)     1:40.39 (35.43)     2:15.76 (35.37)
 13 Padilla, Vivian E         17 MPMR-CA              2:15.49    2:15.99 .BLU   
                  31.68     1:05.83 (34.15)     1:40.90 (35.07)     2:15.99 (35.09)
 14 Wang, Madeleine           15 TRID-CA              2:16.35    2:21.51 .RED   
                  32.72     1:07.82 (35.10)     1:44.36 (36.54)     2:21.51 (37.15)
.RED - Division  
  1 Mendoza, Catherine C      17 COMM-CA              2:22.45    2:17.45 .RED   
                  31.37     1:05.43 (34.06)     1:41.74 (36.31)     2:17.45 (35.71)
  2 Kishore, Sulekha K        15 RORA-CA              2:22.92    2:18.47 .RED   
                  31.17     1:06.12 (34.95)     1:42.82 (36.70)     2:18.47 (35.65)
  3 Huynh, Krystal E          16 DARE-CA              2:22.33    2:24.08 .RED   
                  32.19     1:07.74 (35.55)     1:45.86 (38.12)     2:24.08 (38.22)
WHT - Division  
  1 Reyes, Kaili S            15 WAC-CA               2:34.36    2:16.52 .RED   
                  31.20     1:06.07 (34.87)     1:41.44 (35.37)     2:16.52 (35.08)
  2 Johnson, Heather C        16 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:29.17 WHT    
                  33.88     1:12.22 (38.34)     1:51.89 (39.67)     2:29.17 (37.28)
  3 Yang, Breanna Y           15 TRID-CA                   NT    2:37.33 WHT    
                  35.15     1:14.36 (39.21)     1:55.62 (41.26)     2:37.33 (41.71)
  4 Sanchez, Shea A           16 VKNG-CA              2:42.03    2:49.89 WHT    
                  37.39     1:20.04 (42.65)     2:04.88 (44.84)     2:49.89 (45.01)
  5 Angeles, Stephanie        15 LACT-CA              2:53.51    2:49.97 WHT    
                  36.24     1:20.07 (43.83)     2:06.36 (46.29)     2:49.97 (43.61)
  6 De Luna, Drea L           17 TRID-CA              3:55.11    3:48.64 WHT    
                  50.55     1:47.15 (56.60)   3:48.64 (2:01.49)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.50  .BLU
              1:26.50  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chang, Azurine C          15 TRID-CA              1:02.95    1:02.62 .BLU   
                  30.56     1:02.62 (32.06)                                        
  2 Ung, Michelle             15 MPMR-CA              1:07.47    1:04.08 .BLU   
                  31.53     1:04.08 (32.55)                                        
  3 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA              1:03.43    1:04.20 .BLU   
                  31.28     1:04.20 (32.92)                                        
  4 Prawira, Kelly D          15 TRID-CA              1:04.96    1:04.35 .BLU   
                  31.51     1:04.35 (32.84)                                        
  5 Handaja, Jesslyn J        16 RMDA-CA              1:05.09    1:05.67 .BLU   
                  31.66     1:05.67 (34.01)                                        
  6 Yu, Wendy                 15 SGSG-CA              1:08.69    1:07.54 .BLU   
                  33.08     1:07.54 (34.46)                                        
  6 Song, Rachel R            16 TRID-CA              1:05.78    1:07.54 .BLU   
                  32.76     1:07.54 (34.78)                                        
  8 Wong, Sidney S            15 TRID-CA              1:09.09    1:07.97 .BLU   
                  33.37     1:07.97 (34.60)                                        
  9 Acosta, Daniela A         15 SGSG-CA              1:07.13    1:08.24 .BLU   
                  33.71     1:08.24 (34.53)                                        
 10 Brus, Isabelle R          15 RMDA-CA              1:08.38    1:08.34 .BLU   
                  33.24     1:08.34 (35.10)                                        
 11 Knapp, Allison M          15 VKNG-CA              1:07.61    1:08.63 .BLU   
                  34.02     1:08.63 (34.61)                                        
 12 Wang, Madeleine           15 TRID-CA              1:10.74    1:11.06 .BLU   
                  35.24     1:11.06 (35.82)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Rayana K         16 SGSG-CA              1:10.85    1:11.16 .BLU   
                  34.74     1:11.16 (36.42)                                        
 14 Reyes, Kaili S            15 WAC-CA               1:11.02    1:11.62 .BLU   
                  35.21     1:11.62 (36.41)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     16 RMDA-CA              1:09.30    1:11.84 .BLU   
                  35.87     1:11.84 (35.97)                                        
 16 Mendoza, Catherine C      17 COMM-CA              1:12.61    1:13.15 .BLU   
                  35.97     1:13.15 (37.18)                                        
 17 Huynh, Junae Z            16 SGSG-CA              1:09.85    1:13.78 .BLU   
                  35.70     1:13.78 (38.08)                                        
 18 Lim, Erika R              15 TRID-CA              1:13.56    1:13.82 .BLU   
                  35.91     1:13.82 (37.91)                                        
 19 Nguyen, Andrea D          15 TRID-CA              1:10.05    1:14.77 .RED   
                  36.46     1:14.77 (38.31)                                        
 20 Larrick, Kate M           15 RORA-CA              1:10.74    1:16.48 .RED   
                  38.05     1:16.48 (38.43)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Zaragoza, Noriah          17 LKWD-CA              1:14.87    1:14.72 .RED   
                  36.85     1:14.72 (37.87)                                        
  2 Padilla, Maya             16 RMDA-CA              1:15.39    1:17.07 .RED   
                  36.27     1:17.07 (40.80)                                        
  3 Jorgensen, Ella N         15 VKNG-CA              1:18.80    1:18.91 .RED   
                  38.25     1:18.91 (40.66)                                        
  4 Chatterjee, Ronjini       15 RMDA-CA              1:24.22    1:19.79 .RED   
                  38.97     1:19.79 (40.82)                                        
  5 Berentes, Roxana P        15 RMDA-CA              1:20.24    1:20.28 .RED   
                  38.64     1:20.28 (41.64)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Narvaez, Marisol          16 Beach-CA                  NT    1:13.88 .BLU   
                  36.07     1:13.88 (37.81)                                        
  2 Qian, Audrey              15 MPMR-CA              1:35.32    1:22.43 .RED   
                  40.59     1:22.43 (41.84)                                        
  3 Angeles, Stephanie        15 LACT-CA              1:30.39    1:30.82 WHT    
 -- De Luna, Drea L           17 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                2:06.52          DQ (16.63)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.10  .BLU
              1:32.90  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Prawira, Kelly D          15 TRID-CA              1:06.38    1:07.72 .BLU   
                  32.56     1:07.72 (35.16)                                        
  2 Chang, Azurine C          15 TRID-CA              1:10.17    1:09.21 .BLU   
                  32.96     1:09.21 (36.25)                                        
  3 Wong, Sidney S            15 TRID-CA              1:12.90    1:15.27 .BLU   
                  35.78     1:15.27 (39.49)                                        
  4 Kishore, Sulekha K        15 RORA-CA              1:19.28    1:16.18 .BLU   
                  35.85     1:16.18 (40.33)                                        
  5 Huynh, Krystal E          16 DARE-CA              1:19.18    1:17.77 .BLU   
                  36.99     1:17.77 (40.78)                                        
  6 Bispango, Barbara E       15 RMDA-CA              1:20.63    1:17.98 .BLU   
                  37.10     1:17.98 (40.88)                                        
  7 Zheng, Beryl B            16 RMDA-CA              1:19.49    1:18.14 .BLU   
                  37.60     1:18.14 (40.54)                                        
  8 Narvaez, Marisol          16 Beach-CA             1:20.38    1:19.08 .BLU   
                  36.61     1:19.08 (42.47)                                        
  9 Hansen, Libbi N           16 RMDA-CA              1:19.57    1:20.12 .BLU   
                  37.34     1:20.12 (42.78)                                        
 10 Mendoza, Catherine C      17 COMM-CA              1:21.27    1:21.71 .BLU   
                  38.29     1:21.71 (43.42)                                        
 11 Handaja, Jesslyn J        16 RMDA-CA              1:20.71    1:21.78 .BLU   
                  38.79     1:21.78 (42.99)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Jorgensen, Ella N         15 VKNG-CA              1:27.32    1:30.30 .RED   
                  42.66     1:30.30 (47.64)                                        
  2 Padilla, Vivian E         17 MPMR-CA              1:29.42    1:31.99 .RED   
                  44.09     1:31.99 (47.90)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Robison, Elizabeth H      16 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:20.51 .BLU   
                  38.33     1:20.51 (42.18)                                        
 -- De Luna, Drea L           17 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:19.17        DQ (1:27.41)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.10  .BLU
              1:17.50  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chang, Azurine C          15 TRID-CA                59.87    1:00.40 .BLU   
                  28.27     1:00.40 (32.13)                                        
  2 Lee, Emily Y              16 RMDA-CA              1:05.45    1:03.46 .BLU   
                  29.79     1:03.46 (33.67)                                        
  3 Wong, Sidney S            15 TRID-CA              1:03.32    1:03.55 .BLU   
                  14.58     1:03.55 (48.97)                                        
  4 Villasenor, Maya J        16 SPS-CA               1:05.16    1:03.84 .BLU   
                  30.04     1:03.84 (33.80)                                        
  5 Prawira, Kelly D          15 TRID-CA              1:05.31    1:04.22 .BLU   
                  29.78     1:04.22 (34.44)                                        
  6 Shin, Megan A             16 RMDA-CA              1:06.35    1:04.91 .BLU   
                  30.20     1:04.91 (34.71)                                        
  7 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        15 RMDA-CA              1:06.04    1:05.71 .BLU   
                  30.86     1:05.71 (34.85)                                        
  8 Culling, Mikayla J        15 LKWD-CA              1:05.24    1:06.12 .BLU   
                  30.78     1:06.12 (35.34)                                        
  9 Giron, Evelyn             15 LKWD-CA              1:05.69    1:06.89 .BLU   
                  30.11     1:06.89 (36.78)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     16 RMDA-CA              1:06.72    1:07.14 .BLU   
                  32.09     1:07.14 (35.05)                                        
 11 Chai, Emilie J            15 RMDA-CA              1:08.18    1:09.37 .BLU   
                  32.86     1:09.37 (36.51)                                        
 12 Hansen, Libbi N           16 RMDA-CA              1:09.12    1:10.14 .BLU   
                  32.63     1:10.14 (37.51)                                        
 13 Wang, Madeleine           15 TRID-CA              1:10.73    1:13.53 .RED   
                  34.69     1:13.53 (38.84)                                        
 14 Huynh, Krystal E          16 DARE-CA              1:09.96    1:13.63 .RED   
                  33.53     1:13.63 (40.10)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Murray, Bridget M         16 VKNG-CA              1:13.64    1:14.11 .RED   
                  34.47     1:14.11 (39.64)                                        
  2 Mendoza, Catherine C      17 COMM-CA              1:15.26    1:15.38 .RED   
                  33.71     1:15.38 (41.67)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Padilla, Vivian E         17 MPMR-CA              1:19.98    1:13.10 .RED   
                  34.34     1:13.10 (38.76)                                        
  2 Johnson, Heather C        16 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:16.64 .RED   
                  34.20     1:16.64 (42.44)                                        
  3 Lim, Erika R              15 TRID-CA              1:18.50    1:17.88 WHT    
                  36.02     1:17.88 (41.86)                                        
  4 Yang, Breanna Y           15 TRID-CA              1:25.49    1:25.24 WHT    
                  38.64     1:25.24 (46.60)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Shea A           16 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:33.13 WHT    
                  42.08     1:33.13 (51.05)                                        
  6 Angeles, Stephanie        15 LACT-CA              1:37.29    1:34.48 WHT    
                  43.02     1:34.48 (51.46)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.70  .BLU
              2:52.10  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chang, Azurine C          15 TRID-CA              2:15.31    2:14.70 .BLU   
                  29.01     1:03.13 (34.12)     1:42.40 (39.27)     2:14.70 (32.30)
  2 Prawira, Kelly D          15 TRID-CA              2:16.51    2:16.66 .BLU   
                  29.60     1:05.58 (35.98)     1:43.77 (38.19)     2:16.66 (32.89)
  3 Acosta, Daniela A         15 SGSG-CA              2:22.39    2:17.45 .BLU   
                  29.60     1:04.21 (34.61)     1:44.81 (40.60)     2:17.45 (32.64)
  4 Wong, Sidney S            15 TRID-CA              2:20.91    2:19.54 .BLU   
                  30.12     1:06.71 (36.59)     1:46.01 (39.30)     2:19.54 (33.53)
  5 Handaja, Jesslyn J        16 RMDA-CA              2:23.11    2:24.68 .BLU   
                  30.70     1:05.89 (35.19)     1:50.20 (44.31)     2:24.68 (34.48)
  6 Reyes, Kaili S            15 WAC-CA               2:32.84    2:32.68 .BLU   
                  32.15     1:10.38 (38.23)     1:56.96 (46.58)     2:32.68 (35.72)
  7 Takashima, Nina           16 RMDA-CA              2:32.22    2:36.65 .BLU   
                  33.85     1:13.20 (39.35)     1:59.84 (46.64)     2:36.65 (36.81)
.RED - Division  
  1 Narvaez, Marisol          16 Beach-CA             2:38.47    2:36.50 .BLU   
                  33.13     1:14.56 (41.43)     1:59.79 (45.23)     2:36.50 (36.71)
  2 Jorgensen, Ella N         15 VKNG-CA              2:42.09    2:44.68 .RED   
                  35.39     1:17.46 (42.07)     2:07.30 (49.84)     2:44.68 (37.38)
WHT - Division  
  1 Padilla, Vivian E         17 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:42.09 .RED   
                  34.53     1:16.47 (41.94)     2:06.18 (49.71)     2:42.09 (35.91)
 -- De Luna, Drea L           17 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:16.54   2:24.54 (1:08.00)        DQ (2:32.39)                    
 -- Robison, Elizabeth H      16 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  33.30     1:15.94 (42.64)     2:00.45 (44.51)          DQ (40.65)
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA              5:23.84    5:28.36        
                  29.96     1:03.12 (33.16)     1:36.39 (33.27)     2:09.66 (33.27)
        2:43.46 (33.80)     3:16.67 (33.21)     3:50.00 (33.33)     4:23.46 (33.46)
        4:55.80 (32.34)     5:28.36 (32.56)                                        
  2 Simmons, Lilly M          16 Beach-CA             5:17.74    5:29.92        
                  30.13     1:02.99 (32.86)     1:36.40 (33.41)     2:10.60 (34.20)
        2:43.91 (33.31)     3:17.24 (33.33)     3:50.88 (33.64)     4:24.46 (33.58)
        4:57.74 (33.28)     5:29.92 (32.18)                                        
  3 Wong, Bridget A           15 SGSG-CA              5:36.63    5:31.26        
                  30.77     1:04.13 (33.36)     1:38.24 (34.11)     2:12.32 (34.08)
        2:46.41 (34.09)     3:20.14 (33.73)     3:53.79 (33.65)     4:27.18 (33.39)
        4:59.63 (32.45)     5:31.26 (31.63)                                        
  4 Okamura, Kotone           13 RMDA-CA              5:42.59    5:35.69        
                  30.75     1:04.29 (33.54)     1:38.66 (34.37)     2:13.33 (34.67)
        2:48.10 (34.77)     3:22.46 (34.36)     3:57.17 (34.71)     4:31.13 (33.96)
        5:04.52 (33.39)     5:35.69 (31.17)                                        
  5 Brus, Isabelle R          15 RMDA-CA              5:56.33    5:37.10        
                  30.96     1:04.93 (33.97)     1:39.26 (34.33)     2:14.14 (34.88)
        2:48.41 (34.27)     3:22.29 (33.88)     3:56.22 (33.93)     4:30.26 (34.04)
        5:04.37 (34.11)     5:37.10 (32.73)                                        
  6 Shin, Megan A             16 RMDA-CA              5:33.37    5:37.44        
                  30.18     1:02.60 (32.42)     1:35.84 (33.24)     2:09.55 (33.71)
        2:43.46 (33.91)     3:17.40 (33.94)     3:52.40 (35.00)     4:27.56 (35.16)
        5:03.34 (35.78)     5:37.44 (34.10)                                        
  7 Pak, Katie Y              14 RMDA-CA              5:59.26    5:40.74        
                  30.34     1:04.06 (33.72)     1:38.67 (34.61)     2:13.55 (34.88)
        2:48.36 (34.81)     3:23.16 (34.80)     3:57.88 (34.72)     4:32.64 (34.76)
        5:07.60 (34.96)     5:40.74 (33.14)                                        
  8 Yu, Wendy                 15 SGSG-CA              5:43.61    5:40.80        
                  30.78     1:04.67 (33.89)     1:39.05 (34.38)     2:13.91 (34.86)
        2:48.58 (34.67)     3:23.30 (34.72)     3:57.88 (34.58)     4:32.71 (34.83)
        5:07.79 (35.08)     5:40.80 (33.01)                                        
  8 Doherty, Bella M          16 RMDA-CA              5:38.07    5:40.80        
                  30.59     1:03.86 (33.27)     1:38.10 (34.24)     2:12.81 (34.71)
        2:47.52 (34.71)     3:22.36 (34.84)     3:56.93 (34.57)     4:32.07 (35.14)
        5:07.15 (35.08)     5:40.80 (33.65)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     16 RMDA-CA              5:41.25    5:44.42        
                  30.70     1:03.91 (33.21)     1:37.48 (33.57)     2:11.94 (34.46)
        2:46.17 (34.23)     3:20.97 (34.80)     3:56.27 (35.30)     4:32.19 (35.92)
        5:08.33 (36.14)     5:44.42 (36.09)                                        
 11 Mikulski, Franny J        13 RMDA-CA              5:38.79    5:46.05        
                  31.36     1:06.08 (34.72)     1:41.04 (34.96)     2:16.78 (35.74)
        2:52.18 (35.40)     3:27.14 (34.96)     4:01.63 (34.49)     4:36.42 (34.79)
        5:11.86 (35.44)     5:46.05 (34.19)                                        
 12 Chai, Emilie J            15 RMDA-CA              5:41.17    5:46.58        
                  30.84     1:05.19 (34.35)     1:40.60 (35.41)     2:16.18 (35.58)
        2:51.65 (35.47)     3:27.49 (35.84)     4:03.61 (36.12)     4:38.68 (35.07)
        5:13.55 (34.87)     5:46.58 (33.03)                                        
 13 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA              5:37.78    5:47.30        
                  32.42     1:07.03 (34.61)     1:42.22 (35.19)     2:17.70 (35.48)
        2:52.83 (35.13)     3:27.93 (35.10)     4:02.85 (34.92)     4:38.14 (35.29)
        5:13.08 (34.94)     5:47.30 (34.22)                                        
 14 Carrillo, Zoey            16 WAC-CA               5:53.97    5:47.39        
                  31.39     1:05.59 (34.20)     1:40.63 (35.04)     2:16.03 (35.40)
        2:51.35 (35.32)     3:27.04 (35.69)     4:02.63 (35.59)     4:38.62 (35.99)
        5:14.05 (35.43)     5:47.39 (33.34)                                        
 15 Tirambulo, Cielo M        15 LKWD-CA              5:34.99    5:49.23        
                  31.06     1:05.05 (33.99)     1:40.40 (35.35)     2:16.22 (35.82)
        2:51.63 (35.41)     3:27.35 (35.72)     4:03.19 (35.84)     4:39.04 (35.85)
        5:14.71 (35.67)     5:49.23 (34.52)                                        
 16 Pearson, Jayne F          13 PASA-CA              6:08.81    5:52.93        
                  34.68     1:11.62 (36.94)     1:47.72 (36.10)     2:23.07 (35.35)
        2:59.45 (36.38)     3:36.02 (36.57)     4:11.61 (35.59)     4:46.35 (34.74)
        5:20.66 (34.31)     5:52.93 (32.27)                                        
 17 Liva, Bryce E             13 RMDA-CA              5:58.41    5:53.59        
                  31.62     1:06.29 (34.67)     1:41.40 (35.11)     2:17.05 (35.65)
        2:52.87 (35.82)     3:28.99 (36.12)     4:05.51 (36.52)     4:41.76 (36.25)
        5:18.18 (36.42)     5:53.59 (35.41)                                        
 18 Garcia, Avah G            12 WAC-CA               6:04.12    5:54.86        
                  32.20     1:07.26 (35.06)     1:42.92 (35.66)     2:18.52 (35.60)
        2:54.38 (35.86)     3:30.21 (35.83)     4:07.10 (36.89)     4:42.86 (35.76)
        5:19.77 (36.91)     5:54.86 (35.09)                                        
 19 Izquierdo, Kai A          12 ULTR-CA              6:00.66    5:55.76        
                  31.60     1:06.70 (35.10)     1:42.71 (36.01)     2:18.47 (35.76)
        2:55.11 (36.64)     3:31.72 (36.61)     4:08.43 (36.71)     4:45.16 (36.73)
        5:21.63 (36.47)     5:55.76 (34.13)                                        
 20 Jennings, Olivia M        11 LKWD-CA              6:12.36    5:57.72        
                  31.92     1:07.15 (35.23)     1:43.55 (36.40)     2:20.24 (36.69)
        2:57.04 (36.80)     3:34.00 (36.96)     4:10.37 (36.37)     4:46.47 (36.10)
        5:22.82 (36.35)     5:57.72 (34.90)                                        
 21 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    12 RMDA-CA              6:03.10    5:59.44        
                  32.20     1:08.46 (36.26)     1:45.38 (36.92)     2:21.75 (36.37)
        2:58.19 (36.44)     3:34.98 (36.79)     4:11.73 (36.75)     4:48.46 (36.73)
        5:25.18 (36.72)     5:59.44 (34.26)                                        
 22 Sumortin, Michaela A      14 VKNG-CA              6:09.31    5:59.97        
                  31.17     1:06.64 (35.47)     1:42.71 (36.07)     2:19.00 (36.29)
        2:55.59 (36.59)     3:32.83 (37.24)     4:10.41 (37.58)     4:47.14 (36.73)
        5:23.98 (36.84)     5:59.97 (35.99)                                        
 23 Marchen, Kamille          13 WAC-CA               5:59.51    6:01.74        
                  33.51     1:09.91 (36.40)     1:46.68 (36.77)     2:23.74 (37.06)
        3:00.79 (37.05)     3:37.77 (36.98)     4:14.28 (36.51)     4:51.16 (36.88)
        5:27.43 (36.27)     6:01.74 (34.31)                                        
 24 Padilla, Vivian E         17 MPMR-CA              6:05.99    6:01.93        
                  32.74     1:08.85 (36.11)     1:45.16 (36.31)     2:21.52 (36.36)
        2:58.62 (37.10)     3:35.32 (36.70)     4:12.11 (36.79)     4:49.49 (37.38)
        5:25.95 (36.46)     6:01.93 (35.98)                                        
 25 Granado, Gema             13 WAC-CA               6:14.29    6:03.84        
                  32.43     1:07.99 (35.56)     1:44.38 (36.39)     2:21.29 (36.91)
        2:58.12 (36.83)     3:35.33 (37.21)     4:12.48 (37.15)     4:49.84 (37.36)
        5:27.61 (37.77)     6:03.84 (36.23)                                        
 26 Sallenbach, Megan D       11 RMDA-CA              6:24.60    6:07.40        
                  16.66       34.46 (17.80)     1:11.16 (36.70)     1:48.51 (37.35)
        2:25.68 (37.17)     3:03.42 (37.74)     3:41.39 (37.97)     4:18.54 (37.15)
        4:55.44 (36.90)   6:07.40 (1:11.96)                                        
 27 Shen, Jacqueline L        12 TRID-CA              6:20.55    6:09.48        
                  32.99     1:09.14 (36.15)     1:46.05 (36.91)     2:23.39 (37.34)
        3:01.31 (37.92)     3:39.46 (38.15)     4:17.85 (38.39)     4:55.85 (38.00)
        5:33.74 (37.89)     6:09.48 (35.74)                                        
 28 Hsieh, Reena              11 MAX-CA               6:21.79    6:14.84        
                  33.47     1:10.25 (36.78)     1:47.88 (37.63)     2:25.86 (37.98)
        3:04.36 (38.50)     3:42.50 (38.14)     4:21.10 (38.60)     4:59.40 (38.30)
        5:37.82 (38.42)     6:14.84 (37.02)                                        
 29 Jorgensen, Ella N         15 VKNG-CA              6:07.08    6:18.03        
                  33.40     1:09.56 (36.16)     1:47.18 (37.62)     2:25.39 (38.21)
        3:04.56 (39.17)     3:42.87 (38.31)     4:22.57 (39.70)     5:02.26 (39.69)
        5:40.75 (38.49)     6:18.03 (37.28)                                        
 30 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA              6:21.33    6:18.76        
                  34.40     1:11.41 (37.01)     1:49.57 (38.16)     2:27.16 (37.59)
        3:05.40 (38.24)     3:44.71 (39.31)     4:24.32 (39.61)     5:02.99 (38.67)
        5:42.41 (39.42)     6:18.76 (36.35)                                        
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isip, Sarah K             16 RMDA-CA             19:40.23   19:07.76        
                  31.03     1:04.05 (33.02)     1:37.99 (33.94)     2:11.95 (33.96)
        2:46.44 (34.49)     3:21.25 (34.81)     3:55.96 (34.71)     4:30.44 (34.48)
        5:05.45 (35.01)     5:40.50 (35.05)     6:15.46 (34.96)     6:50.35 (34.89)
        7:25.32 (34.97)     7:59.98 (34.66)     8:35.45 (35.47)     9:10.31 (34.86)
        9:44.99 (34.68)    10:20.24 (35.25)    10:55.79 (35.55)    11:30.98 (35.19)
       12:06.00 (35.02)    12:41.42 (35.42)    13:16.67 (35.25)    13:52.08 (35.41)
       14:27.24 (35.16)    15:02.56 (35.32)    15:37.74 (35.18)    16:13.14 (35.40)
       16:48.59 (35.45)    17:24.41 (35.82)    17:59.58 (35.17)    18:34.04 (34.46)
       19:07.76 (33.72)
  2 Pak, Katie Y              14 RMDA-CA             19:51.17   19:16.24        
                  30.88     1:05.63 (34.75)     1:40.90 (35.27)     2:16.02 (35.12)
        2:50.80 (34.78)     3:26.08 (35.28)     4:01.07 (34.99)     4:35.69 (34.62)
        5:10.88 (35.19)     5:46.32 (35.44)     6:21.57 (35.25)     6:56.77 (35.20)
        7:31.84 (35.07)     8:07.02 (35.18)     8:42.25 (35.23)     9:17.31 (35.06)
        9:52.66 (35.35)    10:28.22 (35.56)    11:03.70 (35.48)    11:39.07 (35.37)
       12:15.02 (35.95)    12:50.60 (35.58)    13:26.20 (35.60)    14:01.84 (35.64)
       14:37.67 (35.83)    15:13.02 (35.35)    15:48.43 (35.41)    16:23.79 (35.36)
       16:58.44 (34.65)    17:33.63 (35.19)    18:08.84 (35.21)    18:43.41 (34.57)
       19:16.24 (32.83)
  3 Doherty, Bella M          16 RMDA-CA             19:27.14   19:18.96        
                  31.51     1:05.96 (34.45)     1:41.07 (35.11)     2:15.95 (34.88)
        2:50.56 (34.61)     3:25.52 (34.96)     4:00.54 (35.02)     4:35.42 (34.88)
        5:10.72 (35.30)     5:46.02 (35.30)     6:21.38 (35.36)     6:56.37 (34.99)
        7:31.28 (34.91)     8:06.53 (35.25)     8:41.51 (34.98)     9:16.32 (34.81)
        9:50.94 (34.62)    10:25.65 (34.71)    11:00.37 (34.72)    11:34.54 (34.17)
       12:11.70 (37.16)    12:48.02 (36.32)    13:24.50 (36.48)    14:00.22 (35.72)
       14:36.21 (35.99)    15:11.74 (35.53)    15:47.68 (35.94)    16:23.72 (36.04)
       16:59.61 (35.89)    17:35.15 (35.54)    18:10.49 (35.34)    18:45.61 (35.12)
       19:18.96 (33.35)
  4 Gaitatjis, Angela E       16 RMDA-CA             18:44.43   19:20.89        
                  32.02     1:06.27 (34.25)     1:40.79 (34.52)     2:15.48 (34.69)
        2:50.47 (34.99)     3:25.28 (34.81)     4:00.58 (35.30)     4:36.00 (35.42)
        5:11.07 (35.07)     5:46.36 (35.29)     6:21.32 (34.96)     6:56.76 (35.44)
        7:32.06 (35.30)     8:07.50 (35.44)     8:42.57 (35.07)     9:18.15 (35.58)
        9:53.85 (35.70)    10:29.59 (35.74)    11:05.21 (35.62)    11:40.91 (35.70)
       12:16.55 (35.64)    12:52.43 (35.88)    13:27.85 (35.42)    14:03.56 (35.71)
       14:39.15 (35.59)    15:14.91 (35.76)    15:50.93 (36.02)    16:26.41 (35.48)
       17:02.33 (35.92)    17:37.60 (35.27)    18:12.79 (35.19)    18:47.44 (34.65)
       19:20.89 (33.45)
  5 Acosta, Daniela A         15 SGSG-CA             21:32.10   19:22.17        
                  31.32     1:06.51 (35.19)     1:42.52 (36.01)     2:18.26 (35.74)
        2:53.95 (35.69)     3:29.01 (35.06)     4:04.80 (35.79)     4:40.61 (35.81)
        5:16.69 (36.08)     5:51.98 (35.29)     6:27.83 (35.85)     7:03.06 (35.23)
        7:38.48 (35.42)     8:14.66 (36.18)     8:50.04 (35.38)     9:25.83 (35.79)
       10:01.41 (35.58)    10:37.08 (35.67)    11:12.70 (35.62)    11:48.53 (35.83)
       12:24.34 (35.81)    13:00.32 (35.98)    13:35.44 (35.12)    14:10.47 (35.03)
       14:45.86 (35.39)    15:21.30 (35.44)    15:56.64 (35.34)    16:31.67 (35.03)
       17:06.64 (34.97)    17:41.17 (34.53)    18:15.12 (33.95)    18:49.09 (33.97)
       19:22.17 (33.08)
  6 Liva, Bryce E             13 RMDA-CA             20:24.17   20:46.02        
                  32.82     1:08.58 (35.76)     1:44.93 (36.35)     2:21.82 (36.89)
        2:58.81 (36.99)     3:35.84 (37.03)     4:13.34 (37.50)     4:51.32 (37.98)
        5:29.21 (37.89)     6:06.85 (37.64)     6:44.82 (37.97)     7:22.90 (38.08)
        8:00.35 (37.45)     8:38.26 (37.91)     9:15.99 (37.73)     9:54.22 (38.23)
       10:32.31 (38.09)    11:10.75 (38.44)    11:48.61 (37.86)    12:27.07 (38.46)
       13:05.37 (38.30)    13:43.74 (38.37)    14:22.08 (38.34)    15:01.18 (39.10)
       15:39.63 (38.45)    16:18.70 (39.07)    16:57.26 (38.56)    17:36.01 (38.75)
       18:14.18 (38.17)    18:53.55 (39.37)    19:31.93 (38.38)    20:10.37 (38.44)
       20:46.02 (35.65)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA              2:03.14    2:04.54        
                  29.27     1:00.34 (31.07)     1:32.41 (32.07)     2:04.54 (32.13)
  2 Villasenor, Maya J        16 SPS-CA               2:18.29    2:18.02        
                  32.30     1:07.66 (35.36)     1:43.79 (36.13)     2:18.02 (34.23)
  3 Azuma, Samantha E         15 RMDA-CA              2:46.20    2:20.51        
                  34.24     1:08.12 (33.88)     1:43.79 (35.67)     2:20.51 (36.72)
  4 Pak, Katie Y              14 RMDA-CA              2:24.36    2:22.68        
                  32.32     1:08.19 (35.87)     1:45.22 (37.03)     2:22.68 (37.46)
  5 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC-CA              2:21.78    2:22.81        
                  33.35     1:09.17 (35.82)     1:46.11 (36.94)     2:22.81 (36.70)
  6 Stacer, Samantha N        13 WAC-CA               2:27.80    2:25.78        
                  34.32     1:11.60 (37.28)     1:49.38 (37.78)     2:25.78 (36.40)
  7 Gregorio, Jania           16 RMDA-CA              2:29.55    2:28.12        
                  34.04     1:11.09 (37.05)     1:49.30 (38.21)     2:28.12 (38.82)
  8 Reyes, Kaili S            15 WAC-CA               2:29.92    2:30.27        
                  35.06     1:12.65 (37.59)     1:51.51 (38.86)     2:30.27 (38.76)
  9 Takashima, Nina           16 RMDA-CA              2:31.67    2:31.02        
                  34.88     1:12.35 (37.47)     1:51.58 (39.23)     2:31.02 (39.44)
 10 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    12 RMDA-CA              2:37.70    2:31.69        
                  36.69     1:15.11 (38.42)     1:54.73 (39.62)     2:31.69 (36.96)
 11 Chai, Emilie J            15 RMDA-CA              2:27.58    2:32.67        
                  35.19     1:13.14 (37.95)     1:53.05 (39.91)     2:32.67 (39.62)
 12 Wang, Madeleine           15 TRID-CA              2:29.62    2:36.06        
                  36.59     1:15.80 (39.21)     1:55.98 (40.18)     2:36.06 (40.08)
 13 Jafari, Nikka S           13 RORA-CA              2:31.03    2:36.39        
                  38.53     1:18.92 (40.39)     1:58.59 (39.67)     2:36.39 (37.80)
 14 Padilla, Vivian E         17 MPMR-CA              2:43.69    2:41.52        
                  37.91     1:18.31 (40.40)     2:00.18 (41.87)     2:41.52 (41.34)
 -- Ibarra, Myah K            13 COMM-CA              2:46.20         DQ        
                  38.29     1:17.77 (39.48)     1:58.58 (40.81)          DQ (39.25)
 -- Jun, Lauren E             14 TRID-CA              2:35.44         DQ        
                  34.55     1:15.00 (40.45)     1:56.48 (41.48)          DQ (15.71)
 -- DeJesus, Caitlyn M        13 LKWD-CA              2:26.25         NS        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prawira, Kelly D          15 TRID-CA              2:21.76    2:26.17        
                  33.60     1:10.88 (37.28)     1:48.63 (37.75)     2:26.17 (37.54)
  2 Chang, Azurine C          15 TRID-CA              2:33.81    2:32.63        
                  36.36     1:15.47 (39.11)     1:54.01 (38.54)     2:32.63 (38.62)
  3 Wong, Sidney S            15 TRID-CA              2:34.48    2:37.76        
                  36.92     1:17.37 (40.45)     1:57.79 (40.42)     2:37.76 (39.97)
  4 Giron, Evelyn             15 LKWD-CA              2:28.37    2:44.27        
                  36.23     1:17.44 (41.21)     2:00.40 (42.96)     2:44.27 (43.87)
  5 Simpson, Kathryn K        13 RMDA-CA              2:50.93    2:44.78        
                  37.19     1:18.65 (41.46)     2:01.30 (42.65)     2:44.78 (43.48)
  6 Cheung, Candice H         12 ARSC-CA              2:43.11    2:45.57        
                  37.28     1:19.61 (42.33)     2:02.94 (43.33)     2:45.57 (42.63)
  7 Garcia, Maya L            14 LKWD-CA              2:48.27    2:46.40        
                  36.92     1:19.63 (42.71)     2:03.31 (43.68)     2:46.40 (43.09)
  8 Edralinda, Keira A        11 MAX-CA               2:44.16    2:46.52        
                  37.79     1:20.14 (42.35)     2:03.88 (43.74)     2:46.52 (42.64)
  9 Zheng, Beryl B            16 RMDA-CA              2:52.36    2:47.43        
                  37.22     1:18.50 (41.28)     2:02.23 (43.73)     2:47.43 (45.20)
 10 Kishore, Sulekha K        15 RORA-CA              2:51.95    2:47.55        
                  36.88     1:19.13 (42.25)     2:02.93 (43.80)     2:47.55 (44.62)
 11 Huynh, Krystal E          16 DARE-CA              2:51.07    2:48.23        
                  36.73     1:17.58 (40.85)     2:03.00 (45.42)     2:48.23 (45.23)
 12 Bispango, Barbara E       15 RMDA-CA              2:51.93    2:48.25        
                  37.98     1:20.55 (42.57)     2:04.58 (44.03)     2:48.25 (43.67)
 13 Pathak, Deesha A          13 TRID-CA              2:49.97    2:50.15        
                  40.23     1:24.43 (44.20)     2:07.39 (42.96)     2:50.15 (42.76)
 14 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   14 VKNG-CA              2:51.40    2:50.56        
                  38.93     1:22.46 (43.53)     2:06.68 (44.22)     2:50.56 (43.88)
 15 Walters, Natalie B        14 RMDA-CA              2:46.50    2:50.92        
                  38.42     1:20.77 (42.35)     2:05.57 (44.80)     2:50.92 (45.35)
 16 Vicencio, Kayla P         13 CERR-CA              2:47.01    2:51.58        
                  37.06     1:20.28 (43.22)     2:06.27 (45.99)     2:51.58 (45.31)
 17 Lee, Alexa A              11 SGSG-CA              2:52.15    2:52.02        
                  39.38     1:22.16 (42.78)     2:07.95 (45.79)     2:52.02 (44.07)
 18 Shiung, Caitlin           14 MPMR-CA              3:08.80    2:56.70        
                  40.16     1:25.77 (45.61)     2:10.93 (45.16)     2:56.70 (45.77)
 19 Bravo, Naomi S            14 COMM-CA              2:56.83    2:57.03        
                  40.12     1:26.30 (46.18)     2:12.02 (45.72)     2:57.03 (45.01)
 20 Francisco, Lauren I       14 VKNG-CA              2:55.32    2:57.44        
                  41.69     1:26.83 (45.14)     2:12.68 (45.85)     2:57.44 (44.76)
 21 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA              2:58.98    2:58.09        
                  41.13     1:26.54 (45.41)     2:12.75 (46.21)     2:58.09 (45.34)
 22 Marchen, Kamille          13 WAC-CA               2:54.26    2:58.72        
                  40.15     1:25.42 (45.27)     2:12.00 (46.58)     2:58.72 (46.72)
 23 Lim, Erika R              15 TRID-CA              2:53.35    2:58.98        
                  41.22     1:26.54 (45.32)     2:13.10 (46.56)     2:58.98 (45.88)
 24 Pearson, Jayne F          13 PASA-CA              2:56.30    2:59.18        
                  41.82     1:27.29 (45.47)     2:13.41 (46.12)     2:59.18 (45.77)
 25 Murray, Bridget M         16 VKNG-CA              2:54.19    2:59.24        
                  42.06     1:28.37 (46.31)     2:14.26 (45.89)     2:59.24 (44.98)
 26 Torres, Madalyn G         12 ULTR-CA              3:05.78    3:06.62        
                  41.70     1:29.25 (47.55)     2:18.72 (49.47)     3:06.62 (47.90)
 27 Ibarra, Myah K            13 COMM-CA              3:05.50    3:11.20        
                  44.34     1:32.41 (48.07)     2:21.63 (49.22)     3:11.20 (49.57)
 28 Lee, Cadence S            13 MAX-CA               3:16.36    3:13.95        
                  45.01     1:34.18 (49.17)     2:24.33 (50.15)     3:13.95 (49.62)
 29 Thomsic, Kayla S          11 RMDA-CA              3:08.80    3:16.30        
                  43.99     1:32.40 (48.41)     2:25.02 (52.62)     3:16.30 (51.28)
 -- Villasenor, Maya J        16 SPS-CA                    NT         NS        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Azurine C          15 TRID-CA              2:13.38    2:13.13        
                  29.94     1:03.09 (33.15)     1:37.57 (34.48)     2:13.13 (35.56)
  2 Tirambulo, Cielo M        15 LKWD-CA              2:37.08    2:13.84        
                  50.19     1:31.19 (41.00)     2:10.46 (39.27)      2:13.84 (3.38)
  3 McClure, Jenna R          14 RMDA-CA              2:26.96    2:22.13        
                  30.02     1:06.39 (36.37)     1:43.35 (36.96)     2:22.13 (38.78)
  4 Wong, Remy                13 RMDA-CA              2:30.22    2:27.95        
                  33.24     1:10.30 (37.06)     1:48.49 (38.19)     2:27.95 (39.46)
  5 Culling, Mikayla J        15 LKWD-CA              2:35.42    2:31.81        
                  33.58     1:12.87 (39.29)     1:53.04 (40.17)     2:31.81 (38.77)
  6 Kim, Emily H              14 RMDA-CA              2:43.20    2:39.94        
                  53.51     1:35.40 (41.89)     2:18.67 (43.27)     2:39.94 (21.27)
  7 Pathak, Deesha A          13 TRID-CA              2:43.20    2:40.25        
                  55.81     1:38.37 (42.56)     2:19.99 (41.62)     2:40.25 (20.26)
  8 Giron, Evelyn             15 LKWD-CA              2:31.69    2:41.05        
                  32.88     1:13.90 (41.02)     1:57.93 (44.03)     2:41.05 (43.12)
  9 Glynn, Kaya R             15 LKWD-CA              2:36.59    2:49.30        
                  35.48     1:17.61 (42.13)     2:02.39 (44.78)     2:49.30 (46.91)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Bridget A           15 SGSG-CA              4:47.55    4:48.51        
                  30.40     1:04.76 (34.36)     1:42.79 (38.03)     2:18.49 (35.70)
        3:01.87 (43.38)     3:44.31 (42.44)     4:16.67 (32.36)     4:48.51 (31.84)
  2 Isip, Sarah K             16 RMDA-CA              4:56.86    4:52.07        
                  31.39     1:06.03 (34.64)     1:45.36 (39.33)     2:22.79 (37.43)
        3:04.26 (41.47)     3:45.39 (41.13)     4:19.52 (34.13)     4:52.07 (32.55)
  3 Limmen, Eliana I          14 RORA-CA              4:56.37    4:53.22        
                  33.00     1:11.13 (38.13)     1:47.80 (36.67)     2:24.86 (37.06)
        3:06.32 (41.46)     3:48.23 (41.91)     4:21.82 (33.59)     4:53.22 (31.40)
  4 Knapp, Allison M          15 VKNG-CA              5:15.37    5:00.94        
                  32.21     1:10.52 (38.31)     1:50.01 (39.49)     2:27.38 (37.37)
        3:11.46 (44.08)     3:56.50 (45.04)     4:29.71 (33.21)     5:00.94 (31.23)
  5 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA              5:13.33    5:02.56        
                  31.49     1:07.65 (36.16)     1:48.73 (41.08)     2:29.73 (41.00)
        3:10.13 (40.40)     3:52.50 (42.37)     4:28.05 (35.55)     5:02.56 (34.51)
  6 Wen, Arwen G              13 RORA-CA              5:48.20    5:06.33        
                  32.86     1:11.76 (38.90)     1:49.34 (37.58)     2:26.27 (36.93)
        3:12.83 (46.56)     3:57.76 (44.93)     4:31.77 (34.01)     5:06.33 (34.56)
  7 Yu, Wendy                 15 SGSG-CA              5:04.32    5:07.03        
                  32.66     1:10.66 (38.00)     1:49.37 (38.71)     2:27.79 (38.42)
        3:10.07 (42.28)     3:54.26 (44.19)     4:31.65 (37.39)     5:07.03 (35.38)
  8 Okamura, Kotone           13 RMDA-CA              5:03.91    5:07.95        
                  32.84     1:09.74 (36.90)     1:49.81 (40.07)     2:29.57 (39.76)
        3:12.94 (43.37)     3:58.72 (45.78)     4:33.87 (35.15)     5:07.95 (34.08)
  9 Glynn, Kaya R             15 LKWD-CA              5:09.37    5:24.41        
                  33.22     1:12.82 (39.60)     1:56.30 (43.48)     2:38.16 (41.86)
        3:24.56 (46.40)     4:10.84 (46.28)     4:47.80 (36.96)     5:24.41 (36.61)
 10 Takashima, Nina           16 RMDA-CA              5:23.52    5:30.05        
                  34.93     1:16.05 (41.12)     1:58.41 (42.36)     2:40.42 (42.01)
        3:25.73 (45.31)     4:12.38 (46.65)     4:51.85 (39.47)     5:30.05 (38.20)
 11 Vicencio, Kayla P         13 CERR-CA              5:26.91    5:33.33        
                  33.49     1:12.27 (38.78)     1:55.97 (43.70)     2:40.33 (44.36)
        3:26.51 (46.18)     4:14.00 (47.49)     4:53.88 (39.88)     5:33.33 (39.45)
 12 Vicencio, Emma P          11 CERR-CA              5:42.27    5:39.33        
                  34.68     1:17.15 (42.47)     2:01.24 (44.09)     2:44.56 (43.32)
        3:31.99 (47.43)     4:20.93 (48.94)     5:00.57 (39.64)     5:39.33 (38.76)
 -- Reitano, Olivia G         14 LKWD-CA              5:10.90         DQ        
                  32.22     1:09.25 (37.03)     1:48.63 (39.38)     2:27.14 (38.51)
        3:13.78 (46.64)     3:59.84 (46.06)     4:35.50 (35.66)          DQ (34.09)
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                17.60  .BLU
                21.10  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Jake J                8 KSST-CA                17.60      19.00 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Pu, Kyle C                 8 CERR-CA                18.41      16.79 .BLU   
  2 Usita, Keyon D             6 RMDA-CA                18.51      18.33 .RED   
  3 Luna, Gio S                8 CERR-CA                19.11      18.36 .RED   
  4 Jimenez, Jacob             7 LACT-CA                18.00      18.49 .RED   
  5 Russo, James P             7 Baldwin Park-CA        19.60      19.04 .RED   
  6 Finley, Ivan M             8 RMDA-CA                19.92      19.97 .RED   
  7 Morales, Caleb Z           8 LDST-CA                19.81      20.22 .RED   
  8 Oates, Connor E            7 RMDA-CA                19.42      20.38 .RED   
  9 Cardenas, Liam R           7 COMM-CA                20.36      20.48 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Sentosa, Josiah            8 RMDA-CA                   NT      19.69 .RED   
  2 Lin, Dylan                 8 TRID-CA                22.97      22.00 WHT    
  3 Tran, Tristan N            8 SGSG-CA                   NT      22.47 WHT    
  4 Kurniadi, Matthew E        8 TRID-CA                   NT      23.25 WHT    
  5 Han, Isaac                 8 SPS-CA                    NT      23.85 WHT    
  6 Young, Brandon B           6 RMDA-CA                   NT      24.05 WHT    
  7 Ochiai, Kevin K            7 VKNG-CA                21.87      24.89 WHT    
  8 Lais, Shawn Z              8 TRID-CA                25.58      24.93 WHT    
  9 Dunn, Cooper D             8 VKNG-CA                   NT      25.41 WHT    
 10 Alcantara, Jonsi H         8 LKWD-CA                27.63      25.89 WHT    
 11 Cao, Isaiah W              8 SGSG-CA                35.42      27.32 WHT    
 12 Tan, Ruiqi                 8 TRID-CA                   NT      28.18 WHT    
 13 Chow, Oliver T             7 SPS-CA                    NT      28.49 WHT    
 14 Ly, Ben                    7 SPS-CA                    NT      29.66 WHT    
 15 Reyes, Marcus              6 TRID-CA                   NT      30.06 WHT    
 16 Ji, Lester                 6 TRID-CA                33.24      31.20 WHT    
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                39.40  .BLU
                47.30  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   8 LACT-CA                38.49      38.36 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Radaich, Shane F           8 Shore Aquatics-CA      42.70      36.66 .BLU   
  2 Chiu, Kaden Y              8 RORA-CA                42.57      40.58 .RED   
  3 Russo, James P             7 Baldwin Park-CA        44.38      41.28 .RED   
  4 Cardenas, Liam R           7 COMM-CA                41.63      42.73 .RED   
  5 Finley, Ivan M             8 RMDA-CA                42.58      42.86 .RED   
  6 Usita, Keyon D             6 RMDA-CA                41.69      44.61 .RED   
  7 Oates, Connor E            7 RMDA-CA                46.50      45.14 .RED   
  8 Chan, Kurtis               8 MPMR-CA                40.78      55.83 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Yuan, Asher P              8 Shore Aquatics-CA      52.04      40.59 .RED   
  2 Situ, Aaron Z              8 RMDA-CA                53.86      41.04 .RED   
  3 Francisco, Curren W        8 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT      42.85 .RED   
  4 Britvec, Trent W           8 RMDA-CA                   NT      48.33 WHT    
  5 Weber, Casey C             8 ULTR-CA                54.42      48.99 WHT    
  6 Lin, Dylan                 8 TRID-CA                   NT      51.80 WHT    
  7 Castro, Carlos A           6 LKWD-CA                52.29      52.02 WHT    
  8 Kurniadi, Matthew E        8 TRID-CA                   NT      55.08 WHT    
  9 He, Colin                  6 TRID-CA                52.59      57.64 WHT    
 10 Tran, Mason                8 LKWD-CA                58.02      58.01 WHT    
 11 Alcantara, Jonsi H         8 LKWD-CA              1:06.39    1:01.54 WHT    
 12 Vega, Evan A               8 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:02.01 WHT    
 13 Ji, Lester                 6 TRID-CA                   NT    1:13.19 WHT    
 -- Reyes, Marcus              6 TRID-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:25.00  .BLU
              1:42.00  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Radaich, Shane F           8 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:42.00    1:26.01 .RED   
                  40.79     1:26.01 (45.22)                                        
  2 Usita, Keyon D             6 RMDA-CA              1:26.53    1:26.51 .RED   
                  41.40     1:26.51 (45.11)                                        
  3 Chiu, Kaden Y              8 RORA-CA              1:36.80    1:28.33 .RED   
                  43.05     1:28.33 (45.28)                                        
  4 Lee, Jake J                8 KSST-CA              1:27.70    1:28.43 .RED   
                  40.72     1:28.43 (47.71)                                        
  5 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   8 LACT-CA              1:26.11    1:34.08 .RED   
                  40.88     1:34.08 (53.20)                                        
  6 Finley, Ivan M             8 RMDA-CA              1:35.01    1:35.88 .RED   
                  45.33     1:35.88 (50.55)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Russo, James P             7 Baldwin Park-CA           NT    1:31.53 .RED   
                  46.43     1:31.53 (45.10)                                        
  2 Francisco, Curren W        8 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT    1:32.05 .RED   
                  43.34     1:32.05 (48.71)                                        
  3 Yuan, Asher P              8 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT    1:35.05 .RED   
                  43.54     1:35.05 (51.51)                                        
  4 Castro, Carlos A           6 LKWD-CA              1:55.93    1:58.77 WHT    
                  52.81   1:58.77 (1:05.96)                                        
  5 Tan, Ruiqi                 8 TRID-CA                   NT    2:06.21 WHT    
                  59.27   2:06.21 (1:06.94)                                        
  6 Kurniadi, Matthew E        8 TRID-CA                   NT    2:06.76 WHT    
                  55.18   2:06.76 (1:11.58)                                        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                21.60  .BLU
                25.90  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Jake J                8 KSST-CA                20.35      21.52 .BLU   
  2 Radaich, Shane F           8 Shore Aquatics-CA      18.69      22.21 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Situ, Aaron Z              8 RMDA-CA                22.66      21.88 .RED   
  2 Russo, James P             7 Baldwin Park-CA        23.79      22.69 .RED   
  3 Cardenas, Liam R           7 COMM-CA                24.22      24.69 .RED   
  4 Oates, Connor E            7 RMDA-CA                25.23      24.73 .RED   
  5 Chan, Kurtis               8 MPMR-CA                24.85      24.74 .RED   
  6 Finley, Ivan M             8 RMDA-CA                25.43      24.76 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Yuan, Asher P              8 Shore Aquatics-CA      25.96      22.31 .RED   
  2 Lin, Dylan                 8 TRID-CA                   NT      26.31 WHT    
  3 Castro, Carlos A           6 LKWD-CA                26.29      28.35 WHT    
  4 Weber, Casey C             8 ULTR-CA                   NT      30.35 WHT    
  5 Ji, Lester                 6 TRID-CA                30.10      31.47 WHT    
  6 He, Colin                  6 TRID-CA                   NT      33.27 WHT    
  7 Tran, Mason                8 LKWD-CA                31.02      34.04 WHT    
  8 Vega, Evan A               8 LKWD-CA                30.18      38.06 WHT    
  9 Robb, Omar H               6 SPS-CA                 36.99      44.72 WHT    
 -- Alcantara, Jonsi H         8 LKWD-CA                31.82         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                23.30  .BLU
                28.00  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Jake J                8 KSST-CA                22.05      25.59 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Usita, Keyon D             6 RMDA-CA                25.49      24.00 .RED   
  2 Situ, Aaron Z              8 RMDA-CA                27.82      24.17 .RED   
  3 Chan, Kurtis               8 MPMR-CA                26.88      25.90 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Francisco, Curren W        8 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT      24.87 .RED   
  2 Chiu, Kaden Y              8 RORA-CA                34.51      25.85 .RED   
  3 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   8 LACT-CA                30.82      30.88 WHT    
  4 Oates, Connor E            7 RMDA-CA                30.54      30.92 WHT    
  5 Kurniadi, Matthew E        8 TRID-CA                   NT      34.82 WHT    
  6 Robb, Omar H               6 SPS-CA                 34.34      36.60 WHT    
 -- Weber, Casey C             8 ULTR-CA                30.53         DQ        
 -- Britvec, Trent W           8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ji, Lester                 6 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Reyes, Marcus              6 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- He, Colin                  6 TRID-CA                33.84         DQ        
 -- Alcantara, Jonsi H         8 LKWD-CA                34.74         DQ        
 -- Vega, Evan A               8 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lin, Dylan                 8 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                21.30  .BLU
                25.60  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Jake J                8 KSST-CA                19.81      20.90 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Jacob             7 LACT-CA                22.52      18.84 .BLU   
  2 Pu, Kyle C                 8 CERR-CA                23.65      20.56 .BLU   
  3 Russo, James P             7 Baldwin Park-CA        23.28      21.88 .RED   
  4 Luna, Gio S                8 CERR-CA                24.83      22.53 .RED   
  5 Morales, Caleb Z           8 LDST-CA                25.00      23.78 .RED   
  6 Usita, Keyon D             6 RMDA-CA                25.26      25.94 WHT    
  7 Cardenas, Liam R           7 COMM-CA                24.87      26.03 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Ochiai, Kevin K            7 VKNG-CA                26.25      27.93 WHT    
  2 Han, Isaac                 8 SPS-CA                    NT      29.06 WHT    
  3 Finley, Ivan M             8 RMDA-CA                30.89      29.10 WHT    
  4 Oates, Connor E            7 RMDA-CA                34.08      31.27 WHT    
  5 Lais, Shawn Z              8 TRID-CA                42.62      34.30 WHT    
  6 Young, Brandon B           6 RMDA-CA                   NT      34.59 WHT    
  7 Ji, Lester                 6 TRID-CA                   NT      40.17 WHT    
 -- Cao, Isaiah W              8 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Tran, Tristan N            8 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Sentosa, Josiah            8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gao, Lawrence              8 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Chow, Oliver T             7 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Alcantara, Jonsi H         8 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lin, Dylan                 8 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:38.50  .BLU
              1:58.20  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Jake J                8 KSST-CA              1:30.72    1:36.39 .BLU   
                  46.09     1:36.39 (50.30)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Pu, Kyle C                 8 CERR-CA              1:43.12    1:30.83 .BLU   
                  44.71     1:30.83 (46.12)                                        
  2 Usita, Keyon D             6 RMDA-CA              1:43.01    1:48.07 .RED   
                  57.71     1:48.07 (50.36)                                        
  3 Russo, James P             7 Baldwin Park-CA      1:52.57    1:52.22 .RED   
                  50.63   1:52.22 (1:01.59)                                        
  4 Morales, Caleb Z           8 LDST-CA              1:56.90    1:52.53 .RED   
                  51.83   1:52.53 (1:00.70)                                        
 -- Jimenez, Jacob             7 LACT-CA              1:40.16         DQ        
                  46.59          DQ (53.71)                                        
 -- Ochiai, Kevin K            7 VKNG-CA              1:53.33         DQ        
                  55.84        DQ (1:01.57)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Cardenas, Liam R           7 COMM-CA              1:59.69    1:56.42 .RED   
                  52.79   1:56.42 (1:03.63)                                        
  2 Finley, Ivan M             8 RMDA-CA              1:59.51    1:56.81 .RED   
  3 Lin, Dylan                 8 TRID-CA                   NT    2:02.90 WHT    
                  56.68   2:02.90 (1:06.22)                                        
  4 Oates, Connor E            7 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:10.30 WHT    
                1:08.47   2:10.30 (1:01.83)                                        
  5 Lais, Shawn Z              8 TRID-CA                   NT    2:26.22 WHT    
                1:10.74   2:26.22 (1:15.48)                                        
 -- Dunn, Cooper D             8 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:04.45        DQ (1:12.36)                                        
 -- Tran, Tristan N            8 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Cao, Isaiah W              8 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Tan, Ruiqi                 8 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:14.90        DQ (1:05.02)                                        
 -- Luna, Gio S                8 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  49.75        DQ (1:03.89)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                34.10  .BLU
                37.20  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Conner D         10 Oasis-CA               29.89      29.89 .BLU   
  2 Yuan, Justin M            10 Shore Aquatics-CA      30.66      29.96 .BLU   
  3 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA                30.22      30.28 .BLU   
  4 Ocean, Howard W           10 RMDA-CA                30.51      30.77 .BLU   
  5 Thomas, William S         10 PASA-CA                33.28      31.28 .BLU   
  6 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA                31.27      32.13 .BLU   
  7 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST-CA                32.20      32.58 .BLU   
  8 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA-CA                32.76      32.95 .BLU   
  9 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA                32.23      33.59 .BLU   
 10 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA                33.90      33.72 .BLU   
 11 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA                33.50      34.22 .RED   
 12 Chiang, Jordan T           8 RMDA-CA                33.12      34.54 .RED   
 13 Ocampo, Nicolas L          9 COMM-CA                33.81      34.82 .RED   
 14 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   10 COMM-CA                33.56      34.95 .RED   
 15 Chow, Tobey S              9 ARSC-CA                33.96      35.09 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Leonardo I        10 COMM-CA                35.03      34.08 .BLU   
  2 Vega, Brooklyn R          10 Shore Aquatics-CA      36.50      34.52 .RED   
  3 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA                36.64      34.53 .RED   
  4 Chiu, Gabriel A           10 RORA-CA                34.46      34.94 .RED   
  5 Reyes, Julian A            9 WAC-CA                 34.42      35.11 .RED   
  6 Acker, Nano R             10 ARSC-CA                36.50      35.42 .RED   
  7 Fearence, Jayjay D        10 VKNG-CA                34.27      35.56 .RED   
  8 Bustos, Gabe P            10 Oasis-CA               35.16      35.90 .RED   
  9 Franco, Nathan T          10 VKNG-CA                35.91      36.03 .RED   
 10 Meza, Joseph Z            10 LKWD-CA                35.66      36.19 .RED   
 11 Sui, Richard              10 El Monte Sharks-CA     36.96      36.26 .RED   
 12 Wong, Westin               9 RMDA-CA                36.33      36.47 .RED   
 13 Cardenas, Ivan R          10 COMM-CA                35.52      36.95 .RED   
 14 Kusuma, Aston S            8 MAX-CA                 35.17      37.26 WHT    
 15 De La Mora, Ethan         10 COMM-CA                36.99      38.32 WHT    
 -- Park, Joshua J             8 UnAtt - Cerr-CA        35.11         NS        
WHT - Division  
  1 Erickson, Rhys J           9 VKNG-CA                   NT      36.54 .RED   
  2 Chang, Ryan L              9 SPS-CA                 37.39      36.77 .RED   
  3 Montenegro, Ian            9 GUAT-ZZ                39.59      37.12 .RED   
  4 Tantiga, Kaven G          10 TRID-CA                40.24      37.15 .RED   
  5 Pham, Theodore H           9 ARSC-CA                38.64      37.52 WHT    
  6 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar   9 RMDA-CA                38.85      37.53 WHT    
  7 Lim, David J              10 KSST-CA                37.88      37.90 WHT    
  8 Sun, Timmy                10 ARSC-CA                42.14      38.25 WHT    
  8 Kwok, Michael K           10 MPMR-CA                37.70      38.25 WHT    
 10 Lara, Israel              10 LACT-CA                37.38      38.59 WHT    
 11 Ybaceta, Kyle N           10 VKNG-CA                37.51      38.60 WHT    
 12 Mendez, Victor H          10 LACT-CA                40.87      38.81 WHT    
 13 Xie, Steven                9 MAX-CA                    NT      39.03 WHT    
 14 Guzman, Mark A            10 MPMR-CA                   NT      39.05 WHT    
 15 Weber, Cameron M           9 ULTR-CA                38.66      39.06 WHT    
 16 Hutchins, Luke A           9 SPS-CA                 40.03      39.62 WHT    
 17 Tran, Cameron M           10 LKWD-CA                38.85      39.65 WHT    
 18 Wang, Ethan M             10 TRID-CA                38.37      40.06 WHT    
 19 Yeung, Aidan P             9 RORA-CA                39.55      40.10 WHT    
 20 JI, Oliver O               9 TRID-CA                40.93      40.15 WHT    
 21 Fernando, Titus T          8 LKWD-CA                41.40      40.38 WHT    
 22 Lu, Ryan *                10 DARE-CA                42.09      40.98 WHT    
 23 Vien, Landen C             9 SGSG-CA                42.37      41.18 WHT    
 24 Lee, Elvis K               9 TRID-CA                41.28      41.28 WHT    
 25 Lee, Michael Y             9 TRID-CA                47.84      41.92 WHT    
 26 Li, Ayden J                9 ARSC-CA                   NT      42.15 WHT    
 27 Hong, Max F               10 PASA-CA                43.10      42.34 WHT    
 28 Chen, Daniel              10 TRID-CA                   NT      42.76 WHT    
 29 Li, Jordan L               9 TRID-CA                42.73      43.11 WHT    
 30 Ham, Wei D                10 PASA-CA                43.78      43.25 WHT    
 31 Chow, Kenneth             10 TRID-CA                45.58      44.05 WHT    
 32 Ma, Aiden                  9 TRID-CA                45.40      44.64 WHT    
 33 Chan, Philip K            10 TRID-CA                44.56      44.96 WHT    
 34 Morris, Xavier F           9 LDST-CA                43.50      45.37 WHT    
 35 Zaldivar, Edel E          10 LACT-CA                46.64      45.53 WHT    
 36 Washington, Cliff T        9 LACT-CA                47.61      45.62 WHT    
 37 Teng, Jacob               10 TRID-CA                48.95      46.84 WHT    
 38 Tang, Ethan A             10 RORA-CA                   NT      47.17 WHT    
 39 Zhang, Henry              10 MAX-CA                    NT      48.34 WHT    
 40 Lew, Patrick C            10 MPMR-CA                   NT      48.92 WHT    
 41 Garcia, Diego R            9 MPMR-CA                46.91      49.99 WHT    
 42 Dizon, Noah L              9 SGSG-CA                52.52      52.78 WHT    
 43 Kim, Enoch E              10 TRID-CA              1:00.12      54.71 WHT    
 44 Zhao, Shaun               10 TRID-CA                52.96      56.92 WHT    
 45 Szeto, Matthew K           9 RORA-CA                   NT    1:00.13 WHT    
 46 Nguyen, Bradley           10 TRID-CA              1:00.12    1:02.88 WHT    
 47 Tan, Ruiqi                 8 TRID-CA                   NT    1:08.50 WHT    
 -- Ramos, Angel J            10 COMM-CA                38.78         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:14.30  .BLU
              1:21.00  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mo, Cheney C              10 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      1:02.40    1:01.26 .BLU   
                  29.50     1:01.26 (31.76)                                        
  2 Lai, Archie C             10 SGSG-CA              1:08.09    1:04.91 .BLU   
                  31.14     1:04.91 (33.77)                                        
  3 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA              1:08.83    1:05.57 .BLU   
                  31.08     1:05.57 (34.49)                                        
  4 Ocean, Howard W           10 RMDA-CA              1:09.95    1:09.92 .BLU   
                  33.08     1:09.92 (36.84)                                        
  5 Thomas, William S         10 PASA-CA              1:12.72    1:11.10 .BLU   
                  33.10     1:11.10 (38.00)                                        
  6 Cristobal, Abe            10 LACT-CA              1:12.63    1:11.51 .BLU   
                  33.46     1:11.51 (38.05)                                        
  7 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA              1:10.67    1:11.95 .BLU   
                  34.18     1:11.95 (37.77)                                        
  8 Garcia, Leonardo I        10 COMM-CA              1:13.50    1:12.74 .BLU   
                  34.85     1:12.74 (37.89)                                        
  9 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA              1:14.06    1:13.67 .BLU   
                  35.80     1:13.67 (37.87)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST-CA              1:14.79    1:11.69 .BLU   
                  34.07     1:11.69 (37.62)                                        
  2 Reyes, Julian A            9 WAC-CA               1:14.48    1:14.41 .RED   
                  36.30     1:14.41 (38.11)                                        
  3 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA              1:15.07    1:14.44 .RED   
                  35.67     1:14.44 (38.77)                                        
  4 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA              1:17.03    1:14.68 .RED   
                  36.39     1:14.68 (38.29)                                        
  5 Ocampo, Nicolas L          9 COMM-CA              1:20.81    1:14.99 .RED   
                  35.92     1:14.99 (39.07)                                        
  6 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P      9 TRID-CA              1:18.81    1:15.04 .RED   
                  35.40     1:15.04 (39.64)                                        
  7 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA              1:19.07    1:15.99 .RED   
                  36.42     1:15.99 (39.57)                                        
  8 Fearence, Jayjay D        10 VKNG-CA              1:16.34    1:16.79 .RED   
                  37.15     1:16.79 (39.64)                                        
  9 He, Jason                 10 TRID-CA              1:15.58    1:17.40 .RED   
                  36.78     1:17.40 (40.62)                                        
 10 Wu, Ivan                  10 ARSC-CA              1:20.96    1:18.27 .RED   
                  36.35     1:18.27 (41.92)                                        
 11 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   10 COMM-CA              1:19.13    1:19.06 .RED   
                  37.64     1:19.06 (41.42)                                        
 12 Cardenas, Ivan R          10 COMM-CA              1:17.49    1:19.09 .RED   
                  37.02     1:19.09 (42.07)                                        
 13 Zhu, Austin                9 MPMR-CA              1:20.87    1:19.14 .RED   
                  37.76     1:19.14 (41.38)                                        
 14 Kwok, Michael K           10 MPMR-CA              1:20.68    1:20.90 .RED   
                  39.79     1:20.90 (41.11)                                        
 15 Chiu, Gabriel A           10 RORA-CA              1:19.70    1:21.08 WHT    
                  38.53     1:21.08 (42.55)                                        
 16 Wong, Westin               9 RMDA-CA              1:15.72    1:21.43 WHT    
                  39.18     1:21.43 (42.25)                                        
 17 Acker, Nano R             10 ARSC-CA              1:20.54    1:23.54 WHT    
                  39.20     1:23.54 (44.34)                                        
 18 Meza, Joseph Z            10 LKWD-CA              1:18.93    1:23.79 WHT    
                  40.27     1:23.79 (43.52)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Montenegro, Ian            9 GUAT-ZZ              1:31.51    1:21.64 WHT    
                  37.74     1:21.64 (43.90)                                        
  2 Hah, Jeremy                8 RORA-CA              1:25.01    1:23.07 WHT    
                  37.69     1:23.07 (45.38)                                        
  3 Tantiga, Kaven G          10 TRID-CA              1:25.30    1:23.18 WHT    
                  40.16     1:23.18 (43.02)                                        
  4 Chang, Ryan L              9 SPS-CA               1:32.10    1:23.78 WHT    
                  39.17     1:23.78 (44.61)                                        
  5 Lesnever, Jackson T       10 SPS-CA               1:23.78    1:24.21 WHT    
                  41.15     1:24.21 (43.06)                                        
  6 Lara, Israel              10 LACT-CA              1:22.01    1:24.22 WHT    
                  40.05     1:24.22 (44.17)                                        
  7 De La Mora, Ethan         10 COMM-CA              1:22.45    1:24.28 WHT    
                  38.77     1:24.28 (45.51)                                        
  8 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar   9 RMDA-CA              1:25.18    1:25.15 WHT    
                  39.78     1:25.15 (45.37)                                        
  9 Franco, Nathan T          10 VKNG-CA              1:24.92    1:25.32 WHT    
                  40.75     1:25.32 (44.57)                                        
 10 Dahdoul, Moody M           9 RMDA-CA              1:29.59    1:25.74 WHT    
                  40.29     1:25.74 (45.45)                                        
 11 Sui, Richard              10 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:28.29    1:27.02 WHT    
                  39.74     1:27.02 (47.28)                                        
 12 Guzman, Mark A            10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:27.50 WHT    
                  41.05     1:27.50 (46.45)                                        
 13 Hutchins, Luke A           9 SPS-CA               1:26.71    1:28.18 WHT    
                  42.74     1:28.18 (45.44)                                        
 14 Lu, Ryan *                10 DARE-CA              1:40.98    1:30.96 WHT    
 15 Ramos, Angel J            10 COMM-CA                   NT    1:31.62 WHT    
 16 Hong, Max F               10 PASA-CA              1:41.94    1:32.47 WHT    
                  42.08     1:32.47 (50.39)                                        
 17 Parande, Neel P            8 CERR-CA                   NT    1:33.99 WHT    
                  44.31     1:33.99 (49.68)                                        
 18 Caloza, Ryan T             9 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:34.29 WHT    
                  43.21     1:34.29 (51.08)                                        
 19 Flores, Brandon P          8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:34.82 WHT    
                  42.92     1:34.82 (51.90)                                        
 20 Fernando, Titus T          8 LKWD-CA              1:34.30    1:35.17 WHT    
                  44.71     1:35.17 (50.46)                                        
 21 Jimenez, Joshue           10 LACT-CA              1:32.77    1:35.84 WHT    
                  43.57     1:35.84 (52.27)                                        
 22 Llana, Mariano E           9 PASA-CA                   NT    1:36.82 WHT    
                  43.10     1:36.82 (53.72)                                        
 23 Li, Jordan L               9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:38.60 WHT    
                  46.30     1:38.60 (52.30)                                        
 24 Vien, Landen C             9 SGSG-CA              1:37.91    1:39.26 WHT    
                  46.09     1:39.26 (53.17)                                        
 25 Lam, Aidan C               9 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:39.41 WHT    
                  45.77     1:39.41 (53.64)                                        
 26 Morris, Xavier F           9 LDST-CA                   NT    1:41.29 WHT    
                  46.98     1:41.29 (54.31)                                        
 27 Lam, Caden N               9 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:45.23    1:41.74 WHT    
                  51.26     1:41.74 (50.48)                                        
 28 Chan, Philip K            10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:42.83 WHT    
                  47.53     1:42.83 (55.30)                                        
 29 Avelar, Jose M            10 LACT-CA              1:40.53    1:43.34 WHT    
                  48.30     1:43.34 (55.04)                                        
 30 Caloza, Dylan M           10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:45.45 WHT    
                  46.77     1:45.45 (58.68)                                        
 31 Jimenez, Diego             9 LACT-CA              1:48.87    1:48.51 WHT    
                  52.08     1:48.51 (56.43)                                        
 32 Xu, Simon S                9 RORA-CA                   NT    1:50.26 WHT    
                  52.42     1:50.26 (57.84)                                        
 33 Zhang, Henry              10 MAX-CA                    NT    1:50.59 WHT    
                  51.62     1:50.59 (58.97)                                        
 34 Misa-Gonzalez, Christian   9 WAC-CA               2:09.99    1:51.74 WHT    
                  51.52   1:51.74 (1:00.22)                                        
 35 Mota, John W              10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:52.55 WHT    
 36 Washington, Cliff T        9 LACT-CA              1:57.01    1:54.14 WHT    
                  52.64   1:54.14 (1:01.50)                                        
 37 Kim, Enoch E              10 TRID-CA              2:03.87    1:55.78 WHT    
                  51.05   1:55.78 (1:04.73)                                        
 38 Zhao, Shaun               10 TRID-CA                   NT    2:03.96 WHT    
 39 Nguyen, Bradley           10 TRID-CA                   NT    2:11.37 WHT    
                1:00.17   2:11.37 (1:11.20)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:41.80  .BLU
              2:56.50  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mo, Cheney C              10 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      2:12.99    2:13.47 .BLU   
                  30.23     1:03.66 (33.43)     1:38.73 (35.07)     2:13.47 (34.74)
  2 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA-CA              2:25.62    2:25.70 .BLU   
                  34.41     1:11.38 (36.97)     1:48.93 (37.55)     2:25.70 (36.77)
  3 Alvarez, Conner D         10 Oasis-CA             2:25.08    2:27.70 .BLU   
                  34.16     1:11.71 (37.55)     1:49.88 (38.17)     2:27.70 (37.82)
  4 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA              2:27.17    2:30.41 .BLU   
                  33.78     1:12.33 (38.55)     1:51.23 (38.90)     2:30.41 (39.18)
  5 Santos, Elonzo T          10 VKNG-CA              2:40.36    2:34.20 .BLU   
                  36.82     1:16.93 (40.11)     1:56.86 (39.93)     2:34.20 (37.34)
  6 Reyes, Julian A            9 WAC-CA               2:41.43    2:36.75 .BLU   
                  36.88     1:18.09 (41.21)     1:58.85 (40.76)     2:36.75 (37.90)
  7 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA              2:40.58    2:39.17 .BLU   
                  35.53     1:16.89 (41.36)     1:59.21 (42.32)     2:39.17 (39.96)
.RED - Division  
  1 Thomas, William S         10 PASA-CA              2:51.29    2:36.33 .BLU   
                  33.36     1:12.46 (39.10)     1:54.49 (42.03)     2:36.33 (41.84)
  2 Chiu, Gabriel A           10 RORA-CA              2:50.78    2:47.55 .RED   
                  37.16     1:20.22 (43.06)     2:04.67 (44.45)     2:47.55 (42.88)
  3 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P      9 TRID-CA              2:48.64    2:47.75 .RED   
                  37.61     1:21.53 (43.92)     2:05.94 (44.41)     2:47.75 (41.81)
  4 Zhu, Austin                9 MPMR-CA              2:56.27    2:49.35 .RED   
                  37.74     1:20.61 (42.87)     2:05.11 (44.50)     2:49.35 (44.24)
  5 Acker, Nano R             10 ARSC-CA              2:56.50    3:06.39 WHT    
                  42.44     1:29.03 (46.59)     2:18.92 (49.89)     3:06.39 (47.47)
  6 Hong, Max F               10 PASA-CA              2:56.50    3:24.46 WHT    
                  42.04     1:34.43 (52.39)     2:30.90 (56.47)     3:24.46 (53.56)
  7 Chan, Philip K            10 TRID-CA              2:56.50    3:39.44 WHT    
                  46.54     1:44.18 (57.64)   2:44.32 (1:00.14)     3:39.44 (55.12)
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                40.40  .BLU
                44.20  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA                32.85      33.77 .BLU   
  2 Alvarez, Conner D         10 Oasis-CA               35.14      36.22 .BLU   
  3 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST-CA                39.17      37.71 .BLU   
  4 Garcia, Leonardo I        10 COMM-CA                38.92      38.30 .BLU   
  5 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA-CA                40.29      38.47 .BLU   
  6 Di, Derek                 10 LKWD-CA                40.01      39.11 .BLU   
  7 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA                39.75      40.01 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Chiang, Jordan T           8 RMDA-CA                41.89      39.40 .BLU   
  2 Park, Joshua J             8 UnAtt - Cerr-CA        40.59      39.87 .BLU   
  3 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA                40.51      40.02 .BLU   
  4 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P      9 TRID-CA                42.94      43.82 .RED   
  5 Cardenas, Ivan R          10 COMM-CA                44.05      44.53 WHT    
  6 Hah, Jeremy                8 RORA-CA                43.12      45.07 WHT    
  7 Hutchins, Luke A           9 SPS-CA                 43.06      45.63 WHT    
 -- Lesnever, Jackson T       10 SPS-CA                 42.22         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Santos, Elonzo T          10 VKNG-CA                47.49      39.58 .BLU   
  2 Ramirez, Daniel E         10 SGSG-CA                45.87      41.08 .RED   
  3 Wu, Ivan                  10 ARSC-CA                44.37      41.82 .RED   
  4 Montenegro, Ian            9 GUAT-ZZ                52.26      42.84 .RED   
  5 Wang, Ethan M             10 TRID-CA                46.28      43.05 .RED   
  6 Dahdoul, Moody M           9 RMDA-CA                47.32      44.43 WHT    
  7 Meza, Joseph Z            10 LKWD-CA                45.46      44.48 WHT    
  8 Villegas, Nathan X        10 RMDA-CA                51.27      47.21 WHT    
  9 Kwok, Michael K           10 MPMR-CA                47.56      47.61 WHT    
 10 Shigemitsu, Kenji K        9 ARSC-CA                47.68      47.94 WHT    
 11 Caloza, Ryan T             9 MPMR-CA                   NT      48.83 WHT    
 12 Chang, Ryan L              9 SPS-CA                 56.26      50.20 WHT    
 13 Lam, Caden N               9 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT      52.49 WHT    
 14 Avelar, Jose M            10 LACT-CA                57.39      53.92 WHT    
 15 Llana, Mariano E           9 PASA-CA                51.24      54.04 WHT    
 16 Zhang, Henry              10 MAX-CA                    NT      56.07 WHT    
 17 Kim, Enoch E              10 TRID-CA                   NT      57.36 WHT    
 18 Garcia, Diego R            9 MPMR-CA              1:02.80      57.45 WHT    
 19 Lam, Aidan C               9 SGSG-CA                   NT      57.56 WHT    
 20 Dizon, Noah L              9 SGSG-CA              1:00.01      58.43 WHT    
 21 Nguyen, Bradley           10 TRID-CA                   NT      59.66 WHT    
 22 Washington, Cliff T        9 LACT-CA              1:05.46      59.87 WHT    
 23 Morris, Xavier F           9 LDST-CA                   NT    1:00.76 WHT    
 24 Misa-Gonzalez, Christian   9 WAC-CA               1:12.13    1:01.73 WHT    
 25 Mota, John W              10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:03.90 WHT    
 26 Zhao, Shaun               10 TRID-CA              1:10.88    1:05.68 WHT    
 -- De La Mora, Ethan         10 COMM-CA                49.05         DQ        
 -- Caloza, Dylan M           10 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Guzman, Mark A            10 MPMR-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.70  .BLU
              1:37.00  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mo, Cheney C              10 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      1:12.78    1:13.46 .BLU   
                  35.83     1:13.46 (37.63)                                        
  2 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA              1:15.90    1:19.73 .BLU   
                  38.74     1:19.73 (40.99)                                        
  3 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST-CA              1:22.40    1:22.38 .BLU   
                  40.29     1:22.38 (42.09)                                        
  4 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA              1:27.14    1:26.03 .BLU   
                  43.21     1:26.03 (42.82)                                        
  5 Ocampo, Nicolas L          9 COMM-CA              1:24.86    1:30.45 .RED   
                  43.08     1:30.45 (47.37)                                        
  6 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P      9 TRID-CA              1:27.98    1:31.04 .RED   
                  43.95     1:31.04 (47.09)                                        
 -- Park, Joshua J             8 UnAtt - Cerr-CA      1:27.42         NS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Leonardo I        10 COMM-CA              1:31.80    1:23.06 .BLU   
                  40.14     1:23.06 (42.92)                                        
  2 Ocean, Howard W           10 RMDA-CA              1:33.77    1:25.28 .BLU   
                  41.13     1:25.28 (44.15)                                        
  3 Wong, Westin               9 RMDA-CA              1:31.11    1:28.91 .RED   
                  43.66     1:28.91 (45.25)                                        
  4 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar   9 RMDA-CA              1:32.49    1:30.88 .RED   
                  44.99     1:30.88 (45.89)                                        
  5 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA              1:34.93    1:31.29 .RED   
                  45.08     1:31.29 (46.21)                                        
  6 Lee, Michael Y             9 TRID-CA              1:32.72    1:31.48 .RED   
                  44.46     1:31.48 (47.02)                                        
  7 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   10 COMM-CA              1:30.67    1:34.86 .RED   
                  46.80     1:34.86 (48.06)                                        
  8 Meza, Joseph Z            10 LKWD-CA              1:33.66    1:35.95 .RED   
                  48.43     1:35.95 (47.52)                                        
  9 Hutchins, Luke A           9 SPS-CA               1:35.91    1:37.28 WHT    
                  47.04     1:37.28 (50.24)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Santos, Elonzo T          10 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:23.93 .BLU   
                  42.93     1:23.93 (41.00)                                        
  2 Vega, Brooklyn R          10 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT    1:25.77 .BLU   
                  42.22     1:25.77 (43.55)                                        
  3 Yuan, Justin M            10 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:40.47    1:26.60 .BLU   
                  41.66     1:26.60 (44.94)                                        
  4 Lim, David J              10 KSST-CA                   NT    1:31.42 .RED   
                  44.20     1:31.42 (47.22)                                        
  5 Chow, Tobey S              9 ARSC-CA              1:37.44    1:33.79 .RED   
                  45.27     1:33.79 (48.52)                                        
  6 Zhu, Austin                9 MPMR-CA              1:37.46    1:33.86 .RED   
                  46.88     1:33.86 (46.98)                                        
  7 Sun, Timmy                10 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:34.00 .RED   
                  47.16     1:34.00 (46.84)                                        
  8 Sui, Richard              10 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:35.39 .RED   
                  45.56     1:35.39 (49.83)                                        
  9 Franco, Nathan T          10 VKNG-CA              1:39.65    1:36.10 .RED   
                  47.28     1:36.10 (48.82)                                        
 10 Yeung, Aidan P             9 RORA-CA              1:38.27    1:36.82 .RED   
                  47.39     1:36.82 (49.43)                                        
 11 Xie, Steven                9 MAX-CA                    NT    1:40.02 WHT    
                  49.61     1:40.02 (50.41)                                        
 12 JI, Oliver O               9 TRID-CA              1:40.40    1:40.76 WHT    
                  49.97     1:40.76 (50.79)                                        
 13 Kwok, Michael K           10 MPMR-CA              1:41.29    1:42.23 WHT    
                  49.30     1:42.23 (52.93)                                        
 14 Mendez, Victor H          10 LACT-CA                   NT    1:43.94 WHT    
                  48.61     1:43.94 (55.33)                                        
 15 Chang, Ryan L              9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:46.64 WHT    
                  51.57     1:46.64 (55.07)                                        
 16 Tran, Cameron M           10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:47.21 WHT    
                  53.02     1:47.21 (54.19)                                        
 17 Ramos, Angel J            10 COMM-CA                   NT    1:47.68 WHT    
                  51.48     1:47.68 (56.20)                                        
 18 De La Mora, Ethan         10 COMM-CA              1:48.46    1:48.35 WHT    
                  51.84     1:48.35 (56.51)                                        
 19 Pham, Theodore H           9 ARSC-CA              1:52.59    1:48.51 WHT    
                  52.71     1:48.51 (55.80)                                        
 20 Li, Jordan L               9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:48.60 WHT    
 21 Vien, Landen C             9 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:48.86 WHT    
                  51.56     1:48.86 (57.30)                                        
 22 Ham, Wei D                10 PASA-CA              1:49.79    1:51.50 WHT    
                  54.56     1:51.50 (56.94)                                        
 23 Li, Ayden J                9 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:51.83 WHT    
                  55.38     1:51.83 (56.45)                                        
 24 Hong, Max F               10 PASA-CA              2:09.66    1:53.53 WHT    
                  53.79     1:53.53 (59.74)                                        
 25 Chow, Kenneth             10 TRID-CA              2:09.07    1:56.51 WHT    
                  55.76   1:56.51 (1:00.75)                                        
 26 Tang, Ethan A             10 RORA-CA                   NT    1:56.81 WHT    
                  56.73   1:56.81 (1:00.08)                                        
 27 Szeto, Matthew K           9 RORA-CA                   NT    1:59.42 WHT    
                  57.87   1:59.42 (1:01.55)                                        
 28 Weber, Cameron M           9 ULTR-CA                   NT    1:59.49 WHT    
                  55.65   1:59.49 (1:03.84)                                        
 29 Chen, Daniel              10 TRID-CA                   NT    2:02.95 WHT    
                1:01.11   2:02.95 (1:01.84)                                        
 30 Kim, Enoch E              10 TRID-CA                   NT    2:04.93 WHT    
                1:00.40   2:04.93 (1:04.53)                                        
 31 Chan, Philip K            10 TRID-CA                   NT    2:08.13 WHT    
                1:02.72   2:08.13 (1:05.41)                                        
 32 Zaldivar, Edel E          10 LACT-CA              2:24.94    2:13.96 WHT    
                1:04.70   2:13.96 (1:09.26)                                        
 33 Xu, Simon S                9 RORA-CA                   NT    2:16.35 WHT    
 34 Zhang, Henry              10 MAX-CA                    NT    2:18.18 WHT    
                1:06.19   2:18.18 (1:11.99)                                        
 35 Ma, Aiden                  9 TRID-CA                   NT    2:22.37 WHT    
                1:07.73   2:22.37 (1:14.64)                                        
 36 Lew, Patrick C            10 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:29.79 WHT    
                1:15.35   2:29.79 (1:14.44)                                        
 -- Lee, Elvis K               9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  58.01          DQ (55.41)                                        
 -- Morris, Xavier F           9 LDST-CA              1:56.70         DQ        
                  56.79        DQ (1:04.60)                                        
 -- Guzman, Mark A            10 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  51.34          DQ (54.22)                                        
 -- Bustos, Gabe P            10 Oasis-CA             1:47.78         DQ        
                  51.22          DQ (56.64)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Bradley           10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:03.44        DQ (1:08.35)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.60  .BLU
                49.80  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Conner D         10 Oasis-CA               36.76      38.01 .BLU   
  2 He, Jason                 10 TRID-CA                44.81      42.40 .BLU   
  3 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA                43.43      42.48 .BLU   
  4 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA-CA                44.15      42.50 .BLU   
  5 Lai, Archie C             10 SGSG-CA                44.30      43.48 .BLU   
  6 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA                43.83      44.22 .BLU   
  7 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA                45.21      44.41 .BLU   
  8 Di, Derek                 10 LKWD-CA                45.42      45.48 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Wu, Matthew S             10 SGSG-CA                46.06      44.93 .BLU   
  2 Lu, Ryan *                10 DARE-CA                47.14      46.36 .RED   
  3 Reyes, Julian A            9 WAC-CA                 45.87      47.10 .RED   
  4 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA                45.82      48.82 .RED   
  5 Kusuma, Aston S            8 MAX-CA                 46.10      48.97 .RED   
  6 Fearence, Jayjay D        10 VKNG-CA                48.11      49.68 .RED   
  7 Franco, Nathan T          10 VKNG-CA                48.25      50.49 WHT    
  8 Garcia, Leonardo I        10 COMM-CA                49.66      50.87 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Hong, Max F               10 PASA-CA                   NT      47.08 .RED   
  2 Ramirez, Daniel E         10 SGSG-CA                53.85      48.05 .RED   
  3 De La Mora, Ethan         10 COMM-CA                53.02      48.21 .RED   
  4 Wang, Ethan M             10 TRID-CA                51.13      49.12 .RED   
  5 Lara, Israel              10 LACT-CA                50.77      49.28 .RED   
  6 Sui, Richard              10 El Monte Sharks-CA     52.89      50.65 WHT    
  7 Dahdoul, Moody M           9 RMDA-CA                52.98      51.62 WHT    
  8 Fernando, Titus T          8 LKWD-CA                51.03      51.69 WHT    
  9 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   10 COMM-CA                50.68      52.20 WHT    
 10 Shigemitsu, Kenji K        9 ARSC-CA                50.37      52.24 WHT    
 11 Tantiga, Kaven G          10 TRID-CA                58.04      52.37 WHT    
 12 Zhu, Austin                9 MPMR-CA                55.03      53.52 WHT    
 13 Chang, Ryan L              9 SPS-CA                 52.97      53.67 WHT    
 14 Vien, Landen C             9 SGSG-CA                58.74      53.70 WHT    
 15 Morris, Xavier F           9 LDST-CA                   NT      53.89 WHT    
 16 Li, Jordan L               9 TRID-CA              1:05.20      54.36 WHT    
 17 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar   9 RMDA-CA              1:04.34      55.67 WHT    
 18 Garcia, Diego R            9 MPMR-CA                58.48      55.77 WHT    
 19 Jimenez, Joshue           10 LACT-CA                56.18      55.93 WHT    
 20 Lam, Caden N               9 El Monte Sharks-CA     54.41      57.68 WHT    
 21 Teng, Jacob               10 TRID-CA                59.13      58.63 WHT    
 22 Chan, Philip K            10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:00.17 WHT    
 23 Jimenez, Diego             9 LACT-CA              1:04.42    1:00.53 WHT    
 24 Parande, Neel P            8 CERR-CA                   NT    1:00.99 WHT    
 25 Ybaceta, Kyle N           10 VKNG-CA                55.25    1:03.12 WHT    
 26 Gao, Lawrence              8 TRID-CA                   NT    1:03.66 WHT    
 27 Lee, Elvis K               9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:05.77 WHT    
 28 Tan, Ruiqi                 8 TRID-CA                   NT    1:12.73 WHT    
 29 Caloza, Dylan M           10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:16.48 WHT    
 30 Kim, Enoch E              10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:16.89 WHT    
 -- Dizon, Noah L              9 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Chow, Ethan T              9 SPS-CA                 55.97         DQ        
 -- Caloza, Ryan T             9 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Wu, Ivan                  10 ARSC-CA                52.86         DQ        
 -- Llana, Mariano E           9 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Henry              10 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Ramos, Angel J            10 COMM-CA                53.52         DQ        
 -- Lee, Michael Y             9 TRID-CA              1:00.94         DQ        
 -- Han, Isaac                 8 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Kurniadi, Matthew E        8 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Bradley           10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Flores, Brandon P          8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Mota, John W              10 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hutchins, Luke A           9 SPS-CA                 51.28         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:40.50  .BLU
              1:49.70  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 He, Jason                 10 TRID-CA              1:35.28    1:31.93 .BLU   
                  44.77     1:31.93 (47.16)                                        
  2 Chiu, Gabriel A           10 RORA-CA              1:33.55    1:32.59 .BLU   
                  43.80     1:32.59 (48.79)                                        
  3 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA              1:31.96    1:32.73 .BLU   
                  44.63     1:32.73 (48.10)                                        
  3 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA              1:36.51    1:32.73 .BLU   
                  44.27     1:32.73 (48.46)                                        
  5 Ocean, Howard W           10 RMDA-CA              1:34.66    1:34.03 .BLU   
                  44.31     1:34.03 (49.72)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA-CA              1:33.39    1:34.08 .BLU   
                  45.37     1:34.08 (48.71)                                        
  7 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA              1:32.74    1:34.27 .BLU   
                  46.48     1:34.27 (47.79)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Yeung, Aidan P             9 RORA-CA              1:45.42    1:48.42 .RED   
                  50.64     1:48.42 (57.78)                                        
  2 De La Mora, Ethan         10 COMM-CA              1:41.86    1:51.62 WHT    
                  53.23     1:51.62 (58.39)                                        
 -- Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P      9 TRID-CA              1:45.77         DQ        
 -- Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA              1:41.32         DQ        
                  48.28          DQ (56.96)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Tantiga, Kaven G          10 TRID-CA              2:01.33    1:51.98 WHT    
                  54.22     1:51.98 (57.76)                                        
  2 Lara, Israel              10 LACT-CA              1:57.42    1:52.94 WHT    
                  53.35     1:52.94 (59.59)                                        
  3 Chow, Kenneth             10 TRID-CA              1:57.63    1:54.33 WHT    
                  54.20   1:54.33 (1:00.13)                                        
  4 Teng, Jacob               10 TRID-CA                   NT    2:00.11 WHT    
                  57.42   2:00.11 (1:02.69)                                        
  5 Dizon, Noah L              9 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:03.06 WHT    
                  58.22   2:03.06 (1:04.84)                                        
  6 Lee, Michael Y             9 TRID-CA              2:27.44    2:06.99 WHT    
                1:02.64   2:06.99 (1:04.35)                                        
  7 JI, Oliver O               9 TRID-CA              2:12.20    2:08.01 WHT    
                1:03.03   2:08.01 (1:04.98)                                        
  8 Lam, Aidan C               9 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:10.13 WHT    
                1:01.31   2:10.13 (1:08.82)                                        
  9 Ybaceta, Kyle N           10 VKNG-CA              2:14.20    2:18.83 WHT    
                1:04.35   2:18.83 (1:14.48)                                        
 -- Chan, Philip K            10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:04.40        DQ (1:13.57)                                        
 -- Ma, Aiden                  9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:07.12        DQ (1:11.16)                                        
 -- Lais, Shawn Z              8 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:23.48        DQ (1:30.66)                                        
 -- Lee, Elvis K               9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:05.08        DQ (1:10.09)                                        
 -- Kim, Enoch E              10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                38.20  .BLU
                41.60  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Conner D         10 Oasis-CA               33.04      33.72 .BLU   
  2 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA                35.47      34.15 .BLU   
  3 Yuan, Justin M            10 Shore Aquatics-CA      35.70      35.11 .BLU   
  4 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST-CA                36.29      36.09 .BLU   
  5 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA                37.08      36.31 .BLU   
  6 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA-CA                36.66      36.39 .BLU   
  7 Ocampo, Nicolas L          9 COMM-CA                35.75      36.68 .BLU   
  8 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA                37.95      36.75 .BLU   
  9 Montenegro, Ian            9 GUAT-ZZ                35.06      41.63 WHT    
.RED - Division  
  1 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA                38.48      36.86 .BLU   
  2 Ocean, Howard W           10 RMDA-CA                39.24      37.42 .BLU   
  3 Kusuma, Aston S            8 MAX-CA                 39.93      37.44 .BLU   
  4 Arellano, Jayden O         9 UnAtt - Msac-CA        38.39      37.62 .BLU   
  5 Park, Joshua J             8 UnAtt - Cerr-CA        39.02      37.83 .BLU   
  6 Wong, Westin               9 RMDA-CA                38.94      37.93 .BLU   
  7 Vega, Brooklyn R          10 Shore Aquatics-CA      39.40      38.85 .RED   
  8 Lim, David J              10 KSST-CA                39.76      39.02 .RED   
  9 Cristobal, Abe            10 LACT-CA                40.12      39.36 .RED   
 10 Reyes, Julian A            9 WAC-CA                 41.51      40.46 .RED   
 11 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA                40.76      41.02 .RED   
 12 Chiu, Gabriel A           10 RORA-CA                38.69      41.32 .RED   
 13 Chiang, Jordan T           8 RMDA-CA                40.32      42.90 WHT    
 -- Fearence, Jayjay D        10 VKNG-CA                40.05         NS        
WHT - Division  
  1 Meza, Joseph Z            10 LKWD-CA                45.42      40.07 .RED   
  2 Kwok, Michael K           10 MPMR-CA                42.47      41.52 .RED   
  3 Xie, Steven                9 MAX-CA                 42.66      41.74 WHT    
  4 Cardenas, Ivan R          10 COMM-CA                43.07      41.90 WHT    
  5 Garcia, Leonardo I        10 COMM-CA                42.37      42.25 WHT    
  6 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   10 COMM-CA                   NT      42.32 WHT    
  7 Lara, Israel              10 LACT-CA                46.34      43.00 WHT    
  8 Sui, Richard              10 El Monte Sharks-CA     43.33      43.04 WHT    
  9 Mendez, Victor H          10 LACT-CA                52.17      43.52 WHT    
 10 Chang, Ryan L              9 SPS-CA                 47.73      43.67 WHT    
 11 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar   9 RMDA-CA                44.78      43.74 WHT    
 12 Lee, Michael Y             9 TRID-CA                47.40      44.03 WHT    
 13 Chow, Tobey S              9 ARSC-CA                44.95      44.07 WHT    
 14 Tantiga, Kaven G          10 TRID-CA                46.32      44.99 WHT    
 15 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA                46.17      45.41 WHT    
 16 Guzman, Mark A            10 MPMR-CA                   NT      45.99 WHT    
 17 Ramos, Angel J            10 COMM-CA                47.92      46.01 WHT    
 18 Wang, Ethan M             10 TRID-CA                46.36      46.13 WHT    
 19 Ybaceta, Kyle N           10 VKNG-CA                43.37      46.62 WHT    
 20 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P      9 TRID-CA                44.46      46.71 WHT    
 21 Lu, Ryan *                10 DARE-CA                49.08      47.02 WHT    
 22 Zhu, Austin                9 MPMR-CA                47.14      47.15 WHT    
 23 Sun, Timmy                10 ARSC-CA                   NT      48.60 WHT    
 24 Pham, Theodore H           9 ARSC-CA                   NT      49.00 WHT    
 25 Ham, Wei D                10 PASA-CA                47.74      49.36 WHT    
 26 Yeung, Aidan P             9 RORA-CA                49.90      49.62 WHT    
 27 De La Mora, Ethan         10 COMM-CA                46.98      50.05 WHT    
 28 Erickson, Rhys J           9 VKNG-CA                   NT      50.83 WHT    
 29 Lee, Elvis K               9 TRID-CA                   NT      52.43 WHT    
 30 Vien, Landen C             9 SGSG-CA                   NT      53.24 WHT    
 31 Xu, Simon S                9 RORA-CA                   NT      55.83 WHT    
 32 Morris, Xavier F           9 LDST-CA                   NT      56.29 WHT    
 33 Zaldivar, Edel E          10 LACT-CA              1:03.49      56.65 WHT    
 34 Tran, Cameron M           10 LKWD-CA                57.81      57.47 WHT    
 35 Chow, Kenneth             10 TRID-CA              1:05.87      59.67 WHT    
 36 Teng, Jacob               10 TRID-CA              1:09.61    1:00.55 WHT    
 37 JI, Oliver O               9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:00.81 WHT    
 38 Nguyen, Bradley           10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:04.50 WHT    
 39 Dizon, Noah L              9 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:05.45 WHT    
 -- Bustos, Gabe P            10 Oasis-CA                  NT         DQ        
 -- Franco, Nathan T          10 VKNG-CA                41.95         DQ        
 -- Kim, Enoch E              10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Li, Ayden J                9 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Zhao, Shaun               10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Szeto, Matthew K           9 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Henry              10 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Diego R            9 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Washington, Cliff T        9 LACT-CA              1:06.93         DQ        
 -- Weber, Cameron M           9 ULTR-CA                52.19         DQ        
 -- Chen, Daniel              10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Li, Jordan L               9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:29.40  .BLU
              1:37.60  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mo, Cheney C              10 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      1:07.45    1:08.40 .BLU   
                  31.47     1:08.40 (36.93)                                        
  2 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA              1:23.48    1:19.38 .BLU   
                  36.99     1:19.38 (42.39)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA-CA              1:23.93    1:21.77 .BLU   
                  38.20     1:21.77 (43.57)                                        
  4 Ocampo, Nicolas L          9 COMM-CA              1:20.19    1:25.37 .BLU   
                  38.82     1:25.37 (46.55)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Park, Joshua J             8 UnAtt - Cerr-CA      1:30.58    1:29.43 .RED   
                  41.44     1:29.43 (47.99)                                        
  2 Kusuma, Aston S            8 MAX-CA               1:31.39    1:30.69 .RED   
                  41.00     1:30.69 (49.69)                                        
  3 Cristobal, Abe            10 LACT-CA              1:34.45    1:33.26 .RED   
                  42.25     1:33.26 (51.01)                                        
 -- Wu, Matthew S             10 SGSG-CA              1:33.17         DQ        
                  43.21          DQ (49.00)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Santos, Elonzo T          10 VKNG-CA              1:39.79    1:20.81 .BLU   
                  38.63     1:20.81 (42.18)                                        
  2 Wong, Westin               9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:27.42 .BLU   
                  40.19     1:27.42 (47.23)                                        
  3 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   10 COMM-CA                   NT    1:35.57 .RED   
                  42.68     1:35.57 (52.89)                                        
  4 Chiu, Gabriel A           10 RORA-CA                   NT    1:37.38 .RED   
                  44.21     1:37.38 (53.17)                                        
  5 He, Jason                 10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:38.19 WHT    
                  45.22     1:38.19 (52.97)                                        
  6 Meza, Joseph Z            10 LKWD-CA              1:46.22    1:41.56 WHT    
                  44.48     1:41.56 (57.08)                                        
  7 Lee, Michael Y             9 TRID-CA              1:56.42    1:45.58 WHT    
                  51.75     1:45.58 (53.83)                                        
  8 Ybaceta, Kyle N           10 VKNG-CA              1:58.78    1:47.65 WHT    
                  49.68     1:47.65 (57.97)                                        
  9 Lee, Elvis K               9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:53.14 WHT    
                  52.49   1:53.14 (1:00.65)                                        
 10 Ramos, Angel J            10 COMM-CA                   NT    1:56.99 WHT    
                  54.51   1:56.99 (1:02.48)                                        
 11 Acker, Nano R             10 ARSC-CA                   NT    2:01.77 WHT    
                  54.06   2:01.77 (1:07.71)                                        
 12 Chan, Philip K            10 TRID-CA                   NT    2:29.27 WHT    
                1:04.24   2:29.27 (1:25.03)                                        
 -- Gao, Lawrence              8 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:09.67        DQ (1:18.04)                                        
 -- Ma, Aiden                  9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:06.78        DQ (1:20.31)                                        
 -- Lara, Israel              10 LACT-CA              2:00.73         DQ        
                  47.44        DQ (1:00.68)                                        
 -- Avelar, Jose M            10 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  58.88        DQ (1:13.21)                                        
 -- Jimenez, Diego             9 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:05.83        DQ (1:14.41)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:26.90  .BLU
              1:34.80  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mo, Cheney C              10 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      1:11.28    1:11.25 .BLU   
                  32.84     1:11.25 (38.41)                                        
  2 Alvarez, Conner D         10 Oasis-CA             1:13.81    1:17.00 .BLU   
                  36.72     1:17.00 (40.28)                                        
  3 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA              1:18.44    1:17.72 .BLU   
                  35.67     1:17.72 (42.05)                                        
  4 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST-CA              1:21.33    1:19.80 .BLU   
                  36.82     1:19.80 (42.98)                                        
  5 Lai, Archie C             10 SGSG-CA              1:21.33    1:20.02 .BLU   
                  37.49     1:20.02 (42.53)                                        
  6 Wu, Matthew S             10 SGSG-CA              1:26.89    1:20.93 .BLU   
                  37.51     1:20.93 (43.42)                                        
  7 Cristobal, Abe            10 LACT-CA              1:23.27    1:23.36 .BLU   
                  40.67     1:23.36 (42.69)                                        
  8 Park, Joshua J             8 UnAtt - Cerr-CA      1:22.02    1:24.43 .BLU   
                  40.63     1:24.43 (43.80)                                        
  9 Chiang, Jordan T           8 RMDA-CA              1:24.34    1:24.94 .BLU   
                  40.66     1:24.94 (44.28)                                        
 10 Di, Derek                 10 LKWD-CA              1:25.19    1:26.25 .BLU   
                  39.38     1:26.25 (46.87)                                        
 11 Chiu, Gabriel A           10 RORA-CA              1:26.90    1:27.08 .RED   
                  41.00     1:27.08 (46.08)                                        
 -- Ocean, Howard W           10 RMDA-CA              1:22.44         DQ        
                  37.39          DQ (41.56)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Thomas, William S         10 PASA-CA              1:33.98    1:22.69 .BLU   
                  37.96     1:22.69 (44.73)                                        
  2 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA              1:28.11    1:25.77 .BLU   
                  41.48     1:25.77 (44.29)                                        
  3 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA              1:29.77    1:26.82 .BLU   
  4 Reyes, Julian A            9 WAC-CA               1:29.96    1:27.93 .RED   
                  43.73     1:27.93 (44.20)                                        
  5 Ocampo, Nicolas L          9 COMM-CA              1:27.81    1:28.21 .RED   
                  39.88     1:28.21 (48.33)                                        
  6 Kusuma, Aston S            8 MAX-CA               1:31.79    1:28.83 .RED   
                  40.51     1:28.83 (48.32)                                        
  7 Cardenas, Ivan R          10 COMM-CA              1:33.84    1:33.31 .RED   
  8 Sui, Richard              10 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:33.45    1:37.79 WHT    
 -- Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA              1:27.41         DQ        
                  39.60          DQ (45.70)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Fearence, Jayjay D        10 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:26.73 .BLU   
                  41.56     1:26.73 (45.17)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Daniel E         10 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:31.15 .RED   
                  42.49     1:31.15 (48.66)                                        
  3 Franco, Nathan T          10 VKNG-CA              1:35.42    1:32.84 .RED   
                  41.80     1:32.84 (51.04)                                        
  4 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar   9 RMDA-CA              1:40.99    1:34.77 .RED   
                  44.45     1:34.77 (50.32)                                        
  5 Zhu, Austin                9 MPMR-CA              1:39.69    1:34.78 .RED   
                  45.48     1:34.78 (49.30)                                        
  6 Tantiga, Kaven G          10 TRID-CA              1:41.29    1:34.84 WHT    
                  46.55     1:34.84 (48.29)                                        
  7 Lesnever, Jackson T       10 SPS-CA               1:39.55    1:36.38 WHT    
                  43.43     1:36.38 (52.95)                                        
  8 Lu, Ryan *                10 DARE-CA              1:41.17    1:39.03 WHT    
                  47.80     1:39.03 (51.23)                                        
  9 Lee, Michael Y             9 TRID-CA              2:09.36    1:39.19 WHT    
                  47.87     1:39.19 (51.32)                                        
 10 Acker, Nano R             10 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:39.94 WHT    
                  49.75     1:39.94 (50.19)                                        
 11 Hong, Max F               10 PASA-CA              1:57.16    1:40.32 WHT    
                  50.81     1:40.32 (49.51)                                        
 12 Ybaceta, Kyle N           10 VKNG-CA              1:41.71    1:44.24 WHT    
                  45.62     1:44.24 (58.62)                                        
 13 Vien, Landen C             9 SGSG-CA              1:50.63    1:46.94 WHT    
                  53.62     1:46.94 (53.32)                                        
 14 Li, Jordan L               9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:48.40 WHT    
                  51.77     1:48.40 (56.63)                                        
 15 Jimenez, Joshue           10 LACT-CA              1:53.46    1:48.92 WHT    
                  50.67     1:48.92 (58.25)                                        
 16 Dizon, Noah L              9 SGSG-CA              2:20.32    2:06.39 WHT    
                1:04.41   2:06.39 (1:01.98)                                        
 -- Lam, Aidan C               9 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  57.68          DQ (59.13)                                        
 -- Villegas, Nathan X        10 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  51.74          DQ (57.01)                                        
 -- Garcia, Diego R            9 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:05.30          DQ (57.92)                                        
 -- Kwok, Michael K           10 MPMR-CA              1:36.25         DQ        
                  44.97          DQ (48.90)                                        
 -- Teng, Jacob               10 TRID-CA              2:02.77         DQ        
                  56.88        DQ (1:00.71)                                        
 -- Ma, Aiden                  9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:05.32        DQ (1:03.18)                                        
 -- Shigemitsu, Kenji K        9 ARSC-CA              1:40.62         DQ        
                  49.24          DQ (53.23)                                        
 -- Guzman, Mark A            10 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  46.69          DQ (53.84)                                        
 -- Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P      9 TRID-CA              1:37.00         DQ        
                  43.49          DQ (48.01)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:07.40  .BLU
              3:24.50  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA              2:55.68    2:43.12 .BLU   
                  37.53     1:18.95 (41.42)     2:09.70 (50.75)     2:43.12 (33.42)
  2 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA-CA              2:47.42    2:43.70 .BLU   
                  37.66     1:19.88 (42.22)     2:09.18 (49.30)     2:43.70 (34.52)
  3 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA              2:52.41    2:48.36 .BLU   
                  39.26     1:24.46 (45.20)     2:14.69 (50.23)     2:48.36 (33.67)
  4 Chiang, Jordan T           8 RMDA-CA              3:00.50    3:00.50 .BLU   
                  42.28     1:28.58 (46.30)     2:20.53 (51.95)     3:00.50 (39.97)
  5 Chiu, Gabriel A           10 RORA-CA              3:03.53    3:06.44 .BLU   
                  42.80     1:32.62 (49.82)     2:23.71 (51.09)     3:06.44 (42.73)
.RED - Division  
  1 Santos, Elonzo T          10 VKNG-CA              3:13.16    2:52.39 .BLU   
                  40.11     1:27.85 (47.74)     2:13.85 (46.00)     2:52.39 (38.54)
  2 Wong, Westin               9 RMDA-CA              3:12.48    3:01.97 .BLU   
                  38.36     1:24.70 (46.34)     2:20.90 (56.20)     3:01.97 (41.07)
 -- Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P      9 TRID-CA              3:17.25         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.80  .BLU
                33.60  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cao, Kyle                 12 TRID-CA                26.38      26.49 .BLU   
  2 Cruz, Markus L            12 COMM-CA                27.19      27.10 .BLU   
  3 De La Mora, Guillermo A   12 COMM-CA                28.22      27.35 .BLU   
  4 Huang, Jianson            12 ARSC-CA                27.36      27.46 .BLU   
  5 HE, Jacky                 12 TRID-CA                30.14      27.51 .BLU   
  6 De Dios, Jonathan A       12 WAC-CA                 27.70      27.59 .BLU   
  7 Wu, Jeffrey S             12 SGSG-CA                29.93      27.91 .BLU   
  8 Hua, Hunter H             11 RMDA-CA                28.11      28.02 .BLU   
  9 Ho, Shawn S               12 RORA-CA                28.37      28.13 .BLU   
 10 Labrado, Gabriel E        12 Dolphins-CA            28.61      28.28 .BLU   
 11 Rayfield, Robert R        12 RMDA-CA                28.59      28.37 .BLU   
 11 Orendain, Samuel G        12 LDST-CA                28.78      28.37 .BLU   
 13 Qian, Alton Y             12 MPMR-CA                28.91      28.38 .BLU   
 14 Zhang, Anthony Y          11 TRID-CA                29.01      28.41 .BLU   
 15 Villanueva, Hector R      12 WAC-CA                 29.72      29.06 .BLU   
 16 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J   12 LKWD-CA                29.98      29.07 .BLU   
 17 Finley, Bryan N           12 RMDA-CA                29.76      29.24 .BLU   
 18 Quintero-Guan, Karl       11 RMDA-CA                30.30      29.95 .BLU   
 19 Samanta, Noah             11 RMDA-CA                29.46      30.00 .BLU   
 20 Robles-Garcia, Joshua     11 ULTR-CA                30.39      30.42 .BLU   
 21 Ingersoll, Mateo T        11 MAX-CA                 30.67      30.54 .BLU   
 22 Mikulski, Leon C          11 RMDA-CA                30.36      30.62 .BLU   
 23 Velasco, Gian K           11 Oasis-CA               30.24      32.02 .RED   
 -- Lim, Ronald               12 PASA-CA                28.68         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Quintero-Guan, Sean       11 RMDA-CA                30.94      29.69 .BLU   
  2 Low, Matthew A            11 LKWD-CA                32.07      30.26 .BLU   
  3 Kim, David M              12 CERR-CA                30.86      30.43 .BLU   
  4 Slowinski, Ian A          12 Shore Aquatics-CA      31.03      30.48 .BLU   
  5 Shiung, Colin B           12 MPMR-CA                31.12      30.59 .BLU   
  6 Santos, Endre T           11 VKNG-CA                32.58      30.65 .BLU   
  7 Chun, Tim                 11 SGSG-CA                30.91      31.15 .RED   
  8 Mendoza, Saul J           12 COMM-CA                32.43      31.40 .RED   
  9 Tran, Jerrell D           12 SGSG-CA                32.87      31.47 .RED   
 10 Dyer, Luke L              12 LKWD-CA                31.14      31.53 .RED   
 11 Garcia, Cayden J          12 LDST-CA                32.95      31.86 .RED   
 12 Lee, Nick K               12 SGSG-CA                33.51      31.91 .RED   
 13 Gutierrez, Ulisses        11 WAC-CA                 33.09      31.95 .RED   
 14 Avalos, Tanner J          12 ULTR-CA                32.19      32.27 .RED   
 15 Nunez, Jorge A            12 LACT-CA                31.73      32.50 .RED   
 16 Johnson, Timmy A          11 Shore Aquatics-CA      32.09      32.61 .RED   
 17 Loza, Kristian M          11 Oasis-CA               31.87      32.92 .RED   
 18 Longoria, Naz             12 COMM-CA                33.06      33.14 .RED   
 19 Flexo, Daniel W           12 Beach-CA               32.89      33.27 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Norris, Liam G            12 RMDA-CA                39.08      29.58 .BLU   
  2 Wang, Reese Q             12 TRID-CA                35.23      29.69 .BLU   
  3 Huang, Jiachen            12 MPMR-CA                34.92      30.44 .BLU   
  4 Vince, Elijah J           12 UnAtt - Lbsh-CA           NT      32.62 .RED   
  5 Tran, Kyle N              12 El Monte Sharks-CA     36.40      32.78 .RED   
  6 Tran, Caymin K            11 SGSG-CA                37.87      33.04 .RED   
  7 Lara, Raul E              11 LACT-CA                33.81      33.10 .RED   
  8 McMurray, Jonah C         11 VKNG-CA                33.95      33.16 .RED   
  9 Estrada, Anthony          12 WAC-CA                 33.89      33.23 .RED   
 10 Kopitsa, Roman            12 RMDA-CA                33.73      33.39 .RED   
 11 Morris III, Glen          11 LDST-CA                34.22      34.07 WHT    
 12 Yang, Andy Z              11 SPS-CA                 35.14      34.23 WHT    
 13 Yeh, Eythan Y             11 MAX-CA                 35.57      34.38 WHT    
 14 Hong, Tedd L              12 El Monte Sharks-CA     36.80      34.46 WHT    
 14 He, Austin                12 TRID-CA                47.51      34.46 WHT    
 14 Marchen, Kamael           11 WAC-CA                 34.76      34.46 WHT    
 17 Chen, Calvin              12 RMDA-CA                   NT      34.66 WHT    
 18 Winland, Kody C           12 Oasis-CA               35.73      34.72 WHT    
 19 Ho, Johnathan C           12 CERR-CA                35.73      34.76 WHT    
 20 To, Khang D               11 MPMR-CA                35.79      34.88 WHT    
 21 Zhang, Leo                11 TRID-CA                35.26      34.91 WHT    
 22 Mantovani, Carlton F      12 MPMR-CA                   NT      35.05 WHT    
 23 Chen, Ethan               11 TRID-CA                36.39      35.08 WHT    
 24 Ho, Ethan S               11 SPS-CA                 34.38      35.16 WHT    
 25 Andrianopoulos, Patrick   11 ARSC-CA                   NT      35.31 WHT    
 26 Figueroa, Steven M        12 RMDA-CA                34.40      35.37 WHT    
 27 Weng, Nathan              12 MAX-CA                 35.57      36.21 WHT    
 28 Lopez, Sean S             11 COMM-CA                36.87      37.11 WHT    
 29 Cruz, Billy B             11 COMM-CA                36.81      37.19 WHT    
 30 Acuna, AJ                 11 TRID-CA                39.43      37.45 WHT    
 31 Lin, Roy                  12 TRID-CA                45.29      37.66 WHT    
 32 Qiu, David                11 PASA-CA                   NT      37.69 WHT    
 33 Garner, Eathan M          12 VKNG-CA                37.35      37.75 WHT    
 34 Yoon, Daniel J            11 TRID-CA                   NT      38.02 WHT    
 35 Pathak, Devya A           11 TRID-CA                36.05      38.13 WHT    
 36 Gandara, Carlos R         12 RMDA-CA                49.93      38.17 WHT    
 37 Hu, Michael               11 CERR-CA                   NT      38.18 WHT    
 38 Lin, Elvis                12 TRID-CA              1:00.38      38.56 WHT    
 39 Gomez, Jack Y             11 PASA-CA                   NT      38.64 WHT    
 40 Sakai, Carter K           11 PASA-CA                38.94      39.10 WHT    
 41 Bai, Kevin H              11 TRID-CA                47.80      39.13 WHT    
 42 Kaelon, Kenny D           12 RORA-CA                42.11      39.21 WHT    
 43 Wang, Jason               12 MPMR-CA                40.33      39.89 WHT    
 44 Liu, Matthew P            11 TRID-CA                42.05      39.92 WHT    
 45 Kim, EJ J                 12 TRID-CA                40.69      40.09 WHT    
 46 Cao, Richard R            11 TRID-CA                   NT      40.21 WHT    
 47 Corr, Jonathan C          11 RMDA-CA                   NT      41.02 WHT    
 48 Mar, Aidan S              11 TRID-CA                41.94      41.24 WHT    
 49 Bik, Brian E              11 TRID-CA                40.37      42.43 WHT    
 50 Zhao, Will                11 TRID-CA                   NT      42.61 WHT    
 51 Tran, Connor M            12 SGSG-CA                   NT      43.22 WHT    
 52 Rao, Nevin N              12 RORA-CA                   NT      43.43 WHT    
 53 Le, Josh T                12 TRID-CA                46.90      43.50 WHT    
 54 Cheung, Christopher J     11 TRID-CA                   NT      43.98 WHT    
 55 Esparza, Daniel           11 Baldwin Park-CA           NT      47.90 WHT    
 56 Gordillo, Jayden R        11 LACT-CA                41.09      47.92 WHT    
 57 Deng, Zenas               11 MAX-CA                    NT      49.19 WHT    
 58 Huang, Anson              11 TRID-CA                   NT      49.42 WHT    
 59 Ramirez, Miguel A         11 RMDA-CA                49.96      50.98 WHT    
 60 Lin, Kimi C               11 TRID-CA                47.89      51.66 WHT    
 61 Qin, Casson               11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:04.66 WHT    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.20  .BLU
              1:12.20  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cao, Kyle                 12 TRID-CA                56.47      58.43 .BLU   
                  28.11       58.43 (30.32)                                        
  2 De Dios, Jonathan A       12 WAC-CA               1:00.10      59.77 .BLU   
                  29.26       59.77 (30.51)                                        
  3 De La Mora, Guillermo A   12 COMM-CA                59.72    1:00.08 .BLU   
                  29.51     1:00.08 (30.57)                                        
  4 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA-CA              1:00.08    1:00.20 .BLU   
                  28.99     1:00.20 (31.21)                                        
  5 Zhang, Anthony Y          11 TRID-CA              1:02.89    1:01.13 .BLU   
                  28.85     1:01.13 (32.28)                                        
  6 Huang, Jianson            12 ARSC-CA              1:00.77    1:01.35 .BLU   
                  29.87     1:01.35 (31.48)                                        
  7 Chang, Bryan N            12 ARSC-CA              1:01.63    1:01.64 .BLU   
                  29.48     1:01.64 (32.16)                                        
  8 Wu, Jeffrey S             12 SGSG-CA              1:04.14    1:01.79 .BLU   
                  29.96     1:01.79 (31.83)                                        
  9 Cruz, Markus L            12 COMM-CA              1:01.97    1:02.31 .BLU   
                  29.58     1:02.31 (32.73)                                        
 10 Labrado, Gabriel E        12 Dolphins-CA          1:01.82    1:02.48 .BLU   
                  29.81     1:02.48 (32.67)                                        
 11 Seo, Patrick J            12 ARSC-CA              1:04.10    1:02.66 .BLU   
                  30.61     1:02.66 (32.05)                                        
 12 Jue, Evan M               12 LKWD-CA              1:02.71    1:02.97 .BLU   
                  31.10     1:02.97 (31.87)                                        
 13 Qian, Alton Y             12 MPMR-CA              1:02.55    1:04.17 .BLU   
                  31.09     1:04.17 (33.08)                                        
 14 Lim, Ronald               12 PASA-CA              1:03.45    1:04.39 .BLU   
                  30.60     1:04.39 (33.79)                                        
 15 Villanueva, Hector R      12 WAC-CA               1:05.60    1:04.65 .BLU   
                  31.24     1:04.65 (33.41)                                        
 16 Mendoza, Saul J           12 COMM-CA              1:04.45    1:04.90 .BLU   
                  31.68     1:04.90 (33.22)                                        
 17 Orendain, Samuel G        12 LDST-CA              1:06.20    1:05.04 .BLU   
                  31.08     1:05.04 (33.96)                                        
 18 Velasco, Gian K           11 Oasis-CA             1:05.37    1:07.14 .RED   
                  32.45     1:07.14 (34.69)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Mikulski, Leon C          11 RMDA-CA              1:06.33    1:05.72 .BLU   
                  31.92     1:05.72 (33.80)                                        
  2 Samanta, Noah             11 RMDA-CA              1:06.71    1:06.12 .BLU   
                  31.50     1:06.12 (34.62)                                        
  3 Kim, David M              12 CERR-CA              1:06.33    1:06.35 .RED   
                  31.60     1:06.35 (34.75)                                        
  4 Flores, Dylan D           12 RMDA-CA              1:06.82    1:06.66 .RED   
                  32.48     1:06.66 (34.18)                                        
  5 Robles-Garcia, Joshua     11 ULTR-CA              1:07.40    1:07.12 .RED   
                  32.39     1:07.12 (34.73)                                        
  6 Rahro, Justin K           12 SPS-CA               1:07.46    1:08.16 .RED   
                  32.36     1:08.16 (35.80)                                        
  7 Chun, Tim                 11 SGSG-CA              1:09.50    1:08.36 .RED   
                  32.01     1:08.36 (36.35)                                        
  8 Yu, Jeremy S              11 RORA-CA              1:10.90    1:09.19 .RED   
                  32.90     1:09.19 (36.29)                                        
  9 Kennedy, Sean M           12 RMDA-CA              1:08.84    1:09.28 .RED   
                  33.62     1:09.28 (35.66)                                        
 10 Lee, Nick K               12 SGSG-CA              1:11.59    1:10.28 .RED   
                  33.35     1:10.28 (36.93)                                        
 11 Nunez, Jorge A            12 LACT-CA              1:11.05    1:10.58 .RED   
 12 Avalos, Tanner J          12 ULTR-CA              1:11.72    1:11.96 .RED   
                  34.34     1:11.96 (37.62)                                        
 13 Lara, Raul E              11 LACT-CA              1:12.08    1:14.61 WHT    
                  35.54     1:14.61 (39.07)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Buhl, Nicolas R           12 RMDA-CA              1:36.99    1:06.82 .RED   
                  32.30     1:06.82 (34.52)                                        
  2 Huang, Jiachen            12 MPMR-CA              1:13.99    1:07.57 .RED   
                  32.93     1:07.57 (34.64)                                        
  3 Ly, Austin G              11 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:12.73    1:08.73 .RED   
                  32.47     1:08.73 (36.26)                                        
  4 Longoria, Naz             12 COMM-CA              1:15.79    1:10.03 .RED   
                  33.31     1:10.03 (36.72)                                        
  5 Guzman, Sam               12 LKWD-CA              1:19.98    1:10.98 .RED   
                  34.42     1:10.98 (36.56)                                        
  6 Garcia, Cayden J          12 LDST-CA              1:12.45    1:11.06 .RED   
                  34.28     1:11.06 (36.78)                                        
  7 Estrada, Anthony          12 WAC-CA               1:12.34    1:11.31 .RED   
                  34.25     1:11.31 (37.06)                                        
  8 Wang, Reese Q             12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:11.57 .RED   
                  32.90     1:11.57 (38.67)                                        
  9 Gutierrez, Ulisses        11 WAC-CA               1:14.21    1:12.17 .RED   
                  34.41     1:12.17 (37.76)                                        
 10 Han, Chris                12 SPS-CA               1:14.33    1:13.26 WHT    
                  34.37     1:13.26 (38.89)                                        
 11 Ho, Johnathan C           12 CERR-CA              1:21.59    1:13.30 WHT    
                  35.79     1:13.30 (37.51)                                        
 12 Huang, Brandon            12 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:22.40    1:13.43 WHT    
                  35.06     1:13.43 (38.37)                                        
 13 Yun, Jacob S              11 TRID-CA              1:13.27    1:13.60 WHT    
                  37.09     1:13.60 (36.51)                                        
 14 Flexo, Daniel W           12 Beach-CA             1:12.68    1:14.32 WHT    
                  35.13     1:14.32 (39.19)                                        
 15 Tran, Caymin K            11 SGSG-CA              1:19.61    1:16.43 WHT    
                  37.61     1:16.43 (38.82)                                        
 16 He, Austin                12 TRID-CA              1:43.62    1:17.08 WHT    
                  38.13     1:17.08 (38.95)                                        
 17 Sales Calles, Mario D     11 Oasis-CA             1:17.61    1:17.13 WHT    
                  37.62     1:17.13 (39.51)                                        
 18 Llana, Nathaniel M        11 PASA-CA              1:14.49    1:17.14 WHT    
                  35.80     1:17.14 (41.34)                                        
 19 Marchen, Kamael           11 WAC-CA               1:16.17    1:19.03 WHT    
                  39.15     1:19.03 (39.88)                                        
 20 Carabantes, Christopher   12 LACT-CA              1:14.20    1:19.06 WHT    
 21 Morris III, Glen          11 LDST-CA              1:40.88    1:19.37 WHT    
                  38.65     1:19.37 (40.72)                                        
 22 Yeh, Eythan Y             11 MAX-CA               1:23.67    1:19.71 WHT    
                  36.24     1:19.71 (43.47)                                        
 23 Oo, Jeffery W             12 MAX-CA               1:27.37    1:20.17 WHT    
                  37.99     1:20.17 (42.18)                                        
 24 Zhang, Leo                11 TRID-CA              1:22.18    1:20.79 WHT    
                  39.85     1:20.79 (40.94)                                        
 25 Weng, Nathan              12 MAX-CA               1:21.78    1:20.86 WHT    
                  38.74     1:20.86 (42.12)                                        
 26 Cruz, Billy B             11 COMM-CA              1:20.74    1:21.41 WHT    
                  39.66     1:21.41 (41.75)                                        
 27 Vu, Christopher M         11 LKWD-CA              1:21.90    1:22.49 WHT    
                  39.47     1:22.49 (43.02)                                        
 28 Miles, Ethan P            12 WAC-CA                    NT    1:22.78 WHT    
                  40.18     1:22.78 (42.60)                                        
 29 Garner, Eathan M          12 VKNG-CA              1:21.51    1:22.79 WHT    
                  40.98     1:22.79 (41.81)                                        
 30 Pan, James P              12 TRID-CA              1:24.59    1:23.33 WHT    
                  39.72     1:23.33 (43.61)                                        
 31 Tan, Kaden                12 RORA-CA              1:15.41    1:24.22 WHT    
                  39.53     1:24.22 (44.69)                                        
 32 Du, Wincent V             12 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:34.02    1:25.20 WHT    
                  40.66     1:25.20 (44.54)                                        
 33 Lin, Elvis                12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:27.69 WHT    
                  40.69     1:27.69 (47.00)                                        
 34 Gandara, Carlos R         12 RMDA-CA              1:34.78    1:27.79 WHT    
                  41.65     1:27.79 (46.14)                                        
 35 Wu, Kalvin                12 ARSC-CA              1:28.32    1:28.01 WHT    
                  40.35     1:28.01 (47.66)                                        
 36 Lin, Roy                  12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:29.29 WHT    
                  39.65     1:29.29 (49.64)                                        
 37 Gomez, Christopher A      11 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:30.05 WHT    
                  41.72     1:30.05 (48.33)                                        
 38 Liu, Matthew P            11 TRID-CA              1:41.72    1:30.83 WHT    
                  44.19     1:30.83 (46.64)                                        
 39 Tran, Connor M            12 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:32.37 WHT    
                  44.50     1:32.37 (47.87)                                        
 40 Corr, Jonathan C          11 RMDA-CA              1:33.60    1:32.72 WHT    
                  43.07     1:32.72 (49.65)                                        
 41 Bik, Brian E              11 TRID-CA              1:33.22    1:32.79 WHT    
                  42.96     1:32.79 (49.83)                                        
 42 Zhao, Will                11 TRID-CA              1:36.11    1:32.95 WHT    
                  43.98     1:32.95 (48.97)                                        
 43 Cao, Richard R            11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:33.22 WHT    
                  44.31     1:33.22 (48.91)                                        
 44 Morales, Nathan M         11 LDST-CA              1:37.75    1:37.51 WHT    
                  45.79     1:37.51 (51.72)                                        
 45 Huang, Anson              11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:37.56 WHT    
                  44.20     1:37.56 (53.36)                                        
 46 Gordillo, Jayden R        11 LACT-CA              1:37.92    1:38.07 WHT    
                  48.32     1:38.07 (49.75)                                        
 47 Le, Josh T                12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:38.21 WHT    
                  44.16     1:38.21 (54.05)                                        
 48 Cheung, Christopher J     11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:41.01 WHT    
                  47.97     1:41.01 (53.04)                                        
 49 Deng, Zenas               11 MAX-CA                    NT    1:44.33 WHT    
                  49.01     1:44.33 (55.32)                                        
 50 Lin, Kimi C               11 TRID-CA              1:46.19    1:49.99 WHT    
                  54.19     1:49.99 (55.80)                                        
 51 Orozco II, Jorge D        12 LACT-CA              2:04.58    1:51.70 WHT    
                  52.04     1:51.70 (59.66)                                        
 -- Qiu, David                11 PASA-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:24.60  .BLU
              2:37.80  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cao, Kyle                 12 TRID-CA              2:05.55    2:04.99 .BLU   
                  28.88     1:00.62 (31.74)     1:33.04 (32.42)     2:04.99 (31.95)
  2 De Dios, Jonathan A       12 WAC-CA               2:09.47    2:05.75 .BLU   
                  29.54     1:01.47 (31.93)     1:34.04 (32.57)     2:05.75 (31.71)
  3 Ho, Shawn S               12 RORA-CA              2:06.00    2:08.86 .BLU   
                  30.56     1:02.88 (32.32)     1:36.30 (33.42)     2:08.86 (32.56)
  4 De La Mora, Guillermo A   12 COMM-CA              2:11.59    2:09.68 .BLU   
                  30.85     1:03.77 (32.92)     1:38.38 (34.61)     2:09.68 (31.30)
  5 HE, Jacky                 12 TRID-CA              2:22.62    2:12.90 .BLU   
                  29.34     1:01.94 (32.60)     1:37.34 (35.40)     2:12.90 (35.56)
  6 Zhang, Anthony Y          11 TRID-CA              2:14.32    2:13.96 .BLU   
                  30.14     1:04.87 (34.73)   2:13.96 (1:09.09)                    
  7 Finley, Bryan N           12 RMDA-CA              2:17.08    2:15.71 .BLU   
                  32.16     1:07.21 (35.05)     1:42.27 (35.06)     2:15.71 (33.44)
  8 Wu, Jeffrey S             12 SGSG-CA              2:18.52    2:16.22 .BLU   
                  30.76     1:05.82 (35.06)     1:42.14 (36.32)     2:16.22 (34.08)
  9 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J   12 LKWD-CA              2:19.90    2:16.89 .BLU   
                  32.48     1:07.70 (35.22)     1:43.39 (35.69)     2:16.89 (33.50)
 10 Mikulski, Leon C          11 RMDA-CA              2:20.89    2:21.22 .BLU   
                  32.93     1:08.71 (35.78)     1:45.59 (36.88)     2:21.22 (35.63)
 11 Villanueva, Hector R      12 WAC-CA               2:23.24    2:21.47 .BLU   
                  32.49     1:08.29 (35.80)     1:45.65 (37.36)     2:21.47 (35.82)
 12 Chang, Bryan N            12 ARSC-CA              2:21.63    2:21.51 .BLU   
                  32.36     1:09.55 (37.19)     1:46.74 (37.19)     2:21.51 (34.77)
.RED - Division  
  1 Quintero-Guan, Karl       11 RMDA-CA              2:31.15    2:20.98 .BLU   
                  32.80     1:08.75 (35.95)     1:45.57 (36.82)     2:20.98 (35.41)
  2 Flores, Dylan D           12 RMDA-CA              2:25.35    2:22.73 .BLU   
                  32.13     1:08.57 (36.44)     1:46.24 (37.67)     2:22.73 (36.49)
  3 Kim, David M              12 CERR-CA              2:29.88    2:22.83 .BLU   
                  31.94     1:07.90 (35.96)     1:46.67 (38.77)     2:22.83 (36.16)
  4 Orendain, Samuel G        12 LDST-CA              2:27.20    2:23.20 .BLU   
                  31.09     1:08.02 (36.93)     1:46.91 (38.89)     2:23.20 (36.29)
  5 Estrada, Anthony          12 WAC-CA               2:32.39    2:29.05 .RED   
                  34.13     1:12.30 (38.17)     1:50.25 (37.95)     2:29.05 (38.80)
  6 Guzman, Sam               12 LKWD-CA              2:33.94    2:31.60 .RED   
                  34.77     1:13.86 (39.09)     1:53.43 (39.57)     2:31.60 (38.17)
  7 Nunez, Jorge A            12 LACT-CA              2:32.19    2:31.71 .RED   
  8 Velasco, Gian K           11 Oasis-CA             2:26.29    2:33.18 .RED   
                  36.01     1:15.18 (39.17)     1:55.29 (40.11)     2:33.18 (37.89)
  9 Peng, Felix Y             12 TRID-CA              2:35.45    2:34.80 .RED   
                  33.50     1:12.56 (39.06)     1:54.49 (41.93)     2:34.80 (40.31)
 10 Marchen, Kamael           11 WAC-CA               2:37.52    2:39.80 WHT    
                  37.87     1:20.04 (42.17)     2:01.49 (41.45)     2:39.80 (38.31)
WHT - Division  
  1 Qian, Alton Y             12 MPMR-CA              2:47.82    2:19.76 .BLU   
                  30.09     1:05.48 (35.39)     1:43.69 (38.21)     2:19.76 (36.07)
  2 Quintero-Guan, Sean       11 RMDA-CA              2:40.37    2:24.67 .RED   
                  33.51     1:10.40 (36.89)     1:48.55 (38.15)     2:24.67 (36.12)
  3 Slowinski, Ian A          12 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT    2:25.17 .RED   
                  35.40     1:13.38 (37.98)     1:51.85 (38.47)     2:25.17 (33.32)
  4 Santos, Endre T           11 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:25.38 .RED   
                  33.26     1:10.91 (37.65)     1:48.25 (37.34)     2:25.38 (37.13)
  5 Norris, Liam G            12 RMDA-CA              2:39.87    2:27.40 .RED   
                  32.24     1:08.14 (35.90)     1:47.49 (39.35)     2:27.40 (39.91)
  6 Lee, Nick K               12 SGSG-CA              2:39.17    2:31.68 .RED   
                  33.58     1:13.36 (39.78)     1:54.03 (40.67)     2:31.68 (37.65)
  7 Ingersoll, Mateo T        11 MAX-CA               2:42.48    2:39.20 WHT    
                  33.73     1:14.22 (40.49)     1:58.08 (43.86)     2:39.20 (41.12)
  8 Gutierrez, Ulisses        11 WAC-CA               2:41.30    2:40.76 WHT    
                  35.96     1:18.34 (42.38)     2:00.92 (42.58)     2:40.76 (39.84)
  9 Yun, Jacob S              11 TRID-CA              2:51.56    2:42.27 WHT    
                  37.75     1:19.87 (42.12)     2:03.71 (43.84)     2:42.27 (38.56)
 10 Lee, Kyle M               11 MAX-CA               3:21.85    2:42.41 WHT    
                  36.84     1:19.25 (42.41)     2:01.63 (42.38)     2:42.41 (40.78)
 11 Johnson, Timmy A          11 Shore Aquatics-CA    2:51.62    2:42.56 WHT    
                  38.23     1:20.81 (42.58)     2:03.44 (42.63)     2:42.56 (39.12)
 12 Lara, Raul E              11 LACT-CA              2:46.12    2:42.86 WHT    
                  36.35     1:17.69 (41.34)     2:02.25 (44.56)     2:42.86 (40.61)
 13 Huang, Jiachen            12 MPMR-CA              2:52.48    2:43.27 WHT    
                  35.71     1:16.49 (40.78)     2:01.25 (44.76)     2:43.27 (42.02)
 14 Flexo, Daniel W           12 Beach-CA             2:50.36    2:46.83 WHT    
                  34.92     1:16.68 (41.76)     2:01.85 (45.17)     2:46.83 (44.98)
 15 Yang, Andy Z              11 SPS-CA               2:45.43    2:46.92 WHT    
                  36.78     1:20.03 (43.25)     2:04.30 (44.27)     2:46.92 (42.62)
 16 Chang, Anthony            11 TRID-CA              3:09.82    2:48.44 WHT    
                  37.46     1:18.15 (40.69)     2:00.29 (42.14)     2:48.44 (48.15)
 17 Zhang, Leo                11 TRID-CA              2:48.75    2:50.90 WHT    
                  39.94     1:24.30 (44.36)     2:08.79 (44.49)     2:50.90 (42.11)
 18 Acuna, AJ                 11 TRID-CA              2:55.47    2:56.31 WHT    
                  41.87     1:28.25 (46.38)     2:12.82 (44.57)     2:56.31 (43.49)
 19 Morris III, Glen          11 LDST-CA                   NT    2:56.42 WHT    
                  35.70     1:20.15 (44.45)     2:08.20 (48.05)     2:56.42 (48.22)
 20 Tan, Kaden                12 RORA-CA              2:58.72    2:56.70 WHT    
                  39.45     1:25.64 (46.19)     2:12.88 (47.24)     2:56.70 (43.82)
 21 Chen, Samuel T            11 RMDA-CA              3:01.14    2:57.50 WHT    
                  39.97     1:25.02 (45.05)     2:12.79 (47.77)     2:57.50 (44.71)
 22 Cruz, Billy B             11 COMM-CA                   NT    2:58.69 WHT    
                  40.04     1:26.87 (46.83)     2:15.34 (48.47)     2:58.69 (43.35)
 23 Vince, Elijah J           12 UnAtt - Lbsh-CA           NT    3:02.12 WHT    
                  37.41     1:24.63 (47.22)     2:14.17 (49.54)     3:02.12 (47.95)
 24 Chan, Caden               12 MPMR-CA                   NT    3:02.48 WHT    
                  39.41     1:27.16 (47.75)     2:16.66 (49.50)     3:02.48 (45.82)
 25 Lee, William O            12 TRID-CA              3:20.52    3:06.21 WHT    
                  41.66     1:29.22 (47.56)     2:19.03 (49.81)     3:06.21 (47.18)
 26 Sakai, Carter K           11 PASA-CA                   NT    3:09.59 WHT    
                  42.12     1:31.06 (48.94)     2:21.21 (50.15)     3:09.59 (48.38)
 27 Pathak, Devya A           11 TRID-CA              3:11.81    3:17.31 WHT    
                  42.30     1:35.44 (53.14)     2:28.40 (52.96)     3:17.31 (48.91)
 28 Liu, Matthew P            11 TRID-CA              3:40.09    3:17.71 WHT    
                  47.12     1:37.96 (50.84)     2:29.57 (51.61)     3:17.71 (48.14)
 29 Bik, Brian E              11 TRID-CA                   NT    3:19.74 WHT    
                  45.99     1:38.31 (52.32)     2:33.17 (54.86)     3:19.74 (46.57)
 30 Zhao, Will                11 TRID-CA                   NT    3:26.30 WHT    
                  45.43     1:40.23 (54.80)     2:35.92 (55.69)     3:26.30 (50.38)
 31 Garner, Eathan M          12 VKNG-CA              3:02.45    3:35.79 WHT    
                  47.46     1:43.99 (56.53)   3:35.79 (1:51.80)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.60  .BLU
                40.00  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 HE, Jacky                 12 TRID-CA                31.87      31.61 .BLU   
  2 Hua, Hunter H             11 RMDA-CA                32.60      32.41 .BLU   
  3 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA-CA                35.65      32.62 .BLU   
  4 Farrington, Sebastian M   11 ARSC-CA                33.69      33.07 .BLU   
  5 Song, Alex J              11 DARE-CA                35.99      34.17 .BLU   
  6 Mikulski, Leon C          11 RMDA-CA                35.31      34.78 .BLU   
  7 Shiung, Colin B           12 MPMR-CA                36.33      35.18 .BLU   
  8 Labrado, Gabriel E        12 Dolphins-CA            35.34      35.75 .BLU   
  9 Nakagawa, Anderson        12 SPS-CA                 36.40      36.34 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Yu, Jeremy S              11 RORA-CA                37.36      35.53 .BLU   
  2 Mendoza, Saul J           12 COMM-CA                38.40      35.92 .BLU   
  3 Kim, David M              12 CERR-CA                38.12      36.59 .BLU   
  4 Ly, Austin G              11 El Monte Sharks-CA     39.00      37.23 .RED   
  5 Chavez, Adam R            11 RMDA-CA                37.23      37.38 .RED   
  6 Kennedy, Sean M           12 RMDA-CA                37.12      37.78 .RED   
  7 Estrada, Anthony          12 WAC-CA                 38.93      37.81 .RED   
  8 Rahro, Justin K           12 SPS-CA                 39.15      38.52 .RED   
  8 Samanta, Noah             11 RMDA-CA                38.19      38.52 .RED   
 10 Velasco, Gian K           11 Oasis-CA               36.66      38.62 .RED   
 11 Avalos, Tanner J          12 ULTR-CA                39.29      40.88 WHT    
 12 Nunez, Jorge A            12 LACT-CA                39.65      40.90 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Chun, Tim                 11 SGSG-CA                42.85      37.87 .RED   
  2 Wang, Reese Q             12 TRID-CA                   NT      39.63 .RED   
  3 Longoria, Naz             12 COMM-CA                40.90      39.72 .RED   
  4 Tran, Caymin K            11 SGSG-CA                47.15      40.45 WHT    
  5 Chen, Ethan               11 TRID-CA                40.70      40.47 WHT    
  6 Gasparyan, Vartan         11 TRID-CA                40.09      41.03 WHT    
  7 Lara, Raul E              11 LACT-CA                40.69      41.19 WHT    
  8 Llana, Nathaniel M        11 PASA-CA                   NT      41.53 WHT    
  9 Yang, Andy Z              11 SPS-CA                 43.96      41.97 WHT    
 10 He, Austin                12 TRID-CA              1:04.82      42.91 WHT    
 11 Sales Calles, Mario D     11 Oasis-CA               49.40      43.05 WHT    
 12 Chen, Calvin              12 RMDA-CA                   NT      43.21 WHT    
 13 Wang, Jason               12 MPMR-CA                44.89      43.24 WHT    
 14 Pathak, Devya A           11 TRID-CA                43.40      43.45 WHT    
 15 Sui, Jonathan C           11 SPS-CA                 46.40      43.91 WHT    
 16 Zhang, Leo                11 TRID-CA                58.50      44.36 WHT    
 17 Bulthuis, Wesley I        12 El Monte Sharks-CA     48.05      45.03 WHT    
 18 Kaelon, Kenny D           12 RORA-CA                48.05      46.30 WHT    
 19 Wu, Kalvin                12 ARSC-CA                44.50      46.31 WHT    
 20 Figueroa, Steven M        12 RMDA-CA                44.83      46.47 WHT    
 21 Yoon, Daniel J            11 TRID-CA                   NT      47.15 WHT    
 22 Du, Wincent V             12 El Monte Sharks-CA     45.89      47.32 WHT    
 23 Acuna, AJ                 11 TRID-CA                47.11      48.97 WHT    
 24 Garner, Eathan M          12 VKNG-CA                48.07      50.14 WHT    
 25 Bik, Brian E              11 TRID-CA                50.92      50.47 WHT    
 26 Gandara, Carlos R         12 RMDA-CA                49.16      50.74 WHT    
 27 Le, Josh T                12 TRID-CA                   NT      56.47 WHT    
 28 Lin, Kimi C               11 TRID-CA                55.29      58.69 WHT    
 28 Liu, Matthew P            11 TRID-CA                53.91      58.69 WHT    
 30 Orozco II, Jorge D        12 LACT-CA              1:14.90    1:04.29 WHT    
 31 Deng, Zenas               11 MAX-CA                    NT    1:12.10 WHT    
 -- Mantovani, Carlton F      12 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Qin, Casson               11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Morales, Nathan M         11 LDST-CA                51.02         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.50  .BLU
              1:28.00  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hua, Hunter H             11 RMDA-CA              1:08.45    1:06.89 .BLU   
                  32.48     1:06.89 (34.41)                                        
  2 Chang, Bryan N            12 ARSC-CA              1:10.06    1:09.28 .BLU   
                  33.57     1:09.28 (35.71)                                        
  3 Mikulski, Leon C          11 RMDA-CA              1:13.73    1:12.18 .BLU   
                  35.34     1:12.18 (36.84)                                        
  4 Finley, Bryan N           12 RMDA-CA              1:13.56    1:13.11 .BLU   
                  36.47     1:13.11 (36.64)                                        
  5 Wu, Jeffrey S             12 SGSG-CA              1:14.47    1:13.47 .BLU   
                  37.01     1:13.47 (36.46)                                        
  6 Mendoza, Saul J           12 COMM-CA              1:12.37    1:14.14 .BLU   
                  36.68     1:14.14 (37.46)                                        
  7 Nakagawa, Anderson        12 SPS-CA               1:16.78    1:16.36 .BLU   
                  37.29     1:16.36 (39.07)                                        
  8 Lim, Ronald               12 PASA-CA              1:14.84    1:16.49 .BLU   
                  37.18     1:16.49 (39.31)                                        
  9 Loza, Kristian M          11 Oasis-CA             1:18.21    1:18.23 .BLU   
                  37.50     1:18.23 (40.73)                                        
 10 Kopitsa, Roman            12 RMDA-CA              1:19.53    1:19.98 .BLU   
                  39.29     1:19.98 (40.69)                                        
 11 Quintero-Guan, Karl       11 RMDA-CA              1:18.46    1:20.13 .BLU   
                  39.58     1:20.13 (40.55)                                        
 -- Archuleta, Matai L        12 RMDA-CA              1:14.11         DQ        
                  33.09          DQ (35.27)                                        
 -- Estrada, Anthony          12 WAC-CA               1:19.85         DQ        
                  39.35          DQ (40.09)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 De La Mora, Guillermo A   12 COMM-CA              1:27.71    1:11.16 .BLU   
                  35.97     1:11.16 (35.19)                                        
  2 Huang, Jianson            12 ARSC-CA              1:26.71    1:12.62 .BLU   
                  35.59     1:12.62 (37.03)                                        
  3 Zhang, Anthony Y          11 TRID-CA              1:20.67    1:14.89 .BLU   
                  37.16     1:14.89 (37.73)                                        
  4 Norris, Liam G            12 RMDA-CA              1:25.90    1:16.94 .BLU   
                  37.50     1:16.94 (39.44)                                        
  5 Guzman, Sam               12 LKWD-CA              1:23.11    1:19.56 .BLU   
                  38.95     1:19.56 (40.61)                                        
  6 Quintero-Guan, Sean       11 RMDA-CA              1:20.80    1:22.72 .RED   
                  40.49     1:22.72 (42.23)                                        
  7 Peng, Felix Y             12 TRID-CA              1:24.17    1:23.51 .RED   
                  39.82     1:23.51 (43.69)                                        
  8 Low, Matthew A            11 LKWD-CA              1:26.74    1:23.61 .RED   
                  41.38     1:23.61 (42.23)                                        
  9 Tran, Caymin K            11 SGSG-CA              1:26.03    1:24.06 .RED   
                  42.39     1:24.06 (41.67)                                        
 10 Longoria, Naz             12 COMM-CA              1:25.54    1:24.38 .RED   
                  41.70     1:24.38 (42.68)                                        
 11 Chen, Ethan               11 TRID-CA              1:27.07    1:26.03 .RED   
                  40.69     1:26.03 (45.34)                                        
 12 Samanta, Noah             11 RMDA-CA              1:24.39    1:26.91 .RED   
                  42.09     1:26.91 (44.82)                                        
 13 Ho, Ethan S               11 SPS-CA               1:24.71    1:27.95 .RED   
                  42.33     1:27.95 (45.62)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Santos, Endre T           11 VKNG-CA              1:35.73    1:18.36 .BLU   
                  39.23     1:18.36 (39.13)                                        
  2 Huang, Jiachen            12 MPMR-CA              1:28.69    1:23.12 .RED   
                  39.59     1:23.12 (43.53)                                        
  3 Chun, Tim                 11 SGSG-CA              1:28.44    1:24.56 .RED   
                  41.72     1:24.56 (42.84)                                        
  4 Wang, Reese Q             12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:26.94 .RED   
                  41.20     1:26.94 (45.74)                                        
  5 Chen, Samuel T            11 RMDA-CA              1:28.37    1:28.00 .RED   
  6 Ho, Johnathan C           12 CERR-CA              1:33.87    1:28.51 WHT    
                  42.35     1:28.51 (46.16)                                        
  7 Andrianopoulos, Patrick   11 ARSC-CA              1:31.08    1:29.44 WHT    
  8 Lee, Kyle M               11 MAX-CA               1:55.67    1:30.80 WHT    
                  44.45     1:30.80 (46.35)                                        
  9 Chang, Anthony            11 TRID-CA              1:52.01    1:31.01 WHT    
                  42.49     1:31.01 (48.52)                                        
 10 Winland, Kody C           12 Oasis-CA             1:40.33    1:32.77 WHT    
                  44.45     1:32.77 (48.32)                                        
 11 Tran, Kyle N              12 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:36.59 WHT    
                  38.74     1:36.59 (57.85)                                        
 12 Hong, Tedd L              12 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:37.06 WHT    
                  46.60     1:37.06 (50.46)                                        
 13 Lee, William O            12 TRID-CA              1:40.53    1:37.08 WHT    
                  46.68     1:37.08 (50.40)                                        
 14 Wang, Jason               12 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:37.67 WHT    
                  44.44     1:37.67 (53.23)                                        
 15 Kaelon, Kenny D           12 RORA-CA              1:43.86    1:38.44 WHT    
                  49.89     1:38.44 (48.55)                                        
 16 Chan, Caden               12 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:39.49 WHT    
                  48.54     1:39.49 (50.95)                                        
 17 McMurray, Jonah C         11 VKNG-CA              1:41.63    1:40.81 WHT    
                  46.86     1:40.81 (53.95)                                        
 18 Mantovani, Carlton F      12 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:41.49 WHT    
                  47.73     1:41.49 (53.76)                                        
 19 Vince, Elijah J           12 UnAtt - Lbsh-CA           NT    1:43.93 WHT    
                  48.69     1:43.93 (55.24)                                        
 20 Qiu, David                11 PASA-CA                   NT    1:44.46 WHT    
                  49.51     1:44.46 (54.95)                                        
 21 Garner, Eathan M          12 VKNG-CA              1:47.24    1:45.22 WHT    
                  51.40     1:45.22 (53.82)                                        
 22 Lopez, Sean S             11 COMM-CA              1:48.32    1:47.95 WHT    
                  53.03     1:47.95 (54.92)                                        
 23 Mar, Aidan S              11 TRID-CA              2:01.06    1:48.04 WHT    
                  52.29     1:48.04 (55.75)                                        
 24 Bik, Brian E              11 TRID-CA              1:43.78    1:49.61 WHT    
                  53.81     1:49.61 (55.80)                                        
 25 Gomez, Jack Y             11 PASA-CA                   NT    1:52.78 WHT    
                  53.86     1:52.78 (58.92)                                        
 26 Sakai, Carter K           11 PASA-CA              1:52.83    1:54.30 WHT    
                  54.42     1:54.30 (59.88)                                        
 27 Hu, Michael               11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:55.95 WHT    
                  56.39     1:55.95 (59.56)                                        
 28 Corr, Jonathan C          11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:56.07 WHT    
                  53.65   1:56.07 (1:02.42)                                        
 29 Rao, Nevin N              12 RORA-CA                   NT    2:01.73 WHT    
                  58.93   2:01.73 (1:02.80)                                        
 30 Gordillo, Jayden R        11 LACT-CA              2:00.62    2:04.32 WHT    
                1:02.22   2:04.32 (1:02.10)                                        
 31 Deng, Zenas               11 MAX-CA                    NT    2:47.66 WHT    
                1:21.20   2:47.66 (1:26.46)                                        
 -- Kim, EJ J                 12 TRID-CA              2:03.30         DQ        
                  55.93        DQ (1:01.25)                                        
 -- Avalos, Tanner J          12 ULTR-CA              1:46.89         DQ        
                  44.25          DQ (46.85)                                        
 -- Yun, Jacob S              11 TRID-CA              1:33.41         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.00  .BLU
                44.80  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cao, Kyle                 12 TRID-CA                34.48      34.81 .BLU   
  2 Dyer, Luke L              12 LKWD-CA                38.30      36.56 .BLU   
  3 Rayfield, Robert R        12 RMDA-CA                36.75      36.75 .BLU   
  4 De Dios, Jonathan A       12 WAC-CA                 37.59      36.92 .BLU   
  5 Yun, Ethan M              12 SGSG-CA                39.56      37.55 .BLU   
  6 Chang, Bryan N            12 ARSC-CA                39.23      37.94 .BLU   
  7 Zhang, Anthony Y          11 TRID-CA                37.64      38.83 .BLU   
  8 Villanueva, Hector R      12 WAC-CA                 38.09      38.85 .BLU   
  9 Garcia, Cayden J          12 LDST-CA                38.15      39.00 .BLU   
 10 Adkins, Silas H           11 CERR-CA                38.52      39.13 .BLU   
 11 Chun, Tim                 11 SGSG-CA                40.28      39.41 .BLU   
 12 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J   12 LKWD-CA                40.43      39.77 .BLU   
 13 Ho, Matthew L             11 MAX-CA                 38.82      39.81 .BLU   
 14 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR-CA                38.11      40.67 .BLU   
 15 Qian, Alton Y             12 MPMR-CA                39.45      40.75 .BLU   
 16 Quintero-Guan, Sean       11 RMDA-CA                40.74      40.76 .BLU   
 17 Santos, Endre T           11 VKNG-CA                39.99      40.83 .BLU   
 18 Chavez, Adam R            11 RMDA-CA                40.61      43.33 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Ly, Austin G              11 El Monte Sharks-CA     41.99      39.99 .BLU   
  2 Gutierrez, Ulisses        11 WAC-CA                 41.72      41.78 .RED   
  3 Quintero-Guan, Karl       11 RMDA-CA                42.80      41.85 .RED   
  4 Orendain, Samuel G        12 LDST-CA                42.40      42.17 .RED   
  5 Zhou, Ambrose             12 MPMR-CA                43.01      42.20 .RED   
  6 Guzman, Sam               12 LKWD-CA                43.13      42.96 .RED   
  6 Lee, Nick K               12 SGSG-CA                44.30      42.96 .RED   
  8 Llana, Nathaniel M        11 PASA-CA                43.76      43.59 .RED   
  9 Avalos, Tanner J          12 ULTR-CA                42.80      43.99 .RED   
 10 Flexo, Daniel W           12 Beach-CA               43.58      44.10 .RED   
 11 Lara, Raul E              11 LACT-CA                43.36      44.77 .RED   
 12 Sui, Jonathan C           11 SPS-CA                 43.98      45.78 WHT    
 13 Kennedy, Sean M           12 RMDA-CA                44.54      46.19 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Buhl, Nicolas R           12 RMDA-CA              1:03.67      38.77 .BLU   
  2 Han, Chris                12 SPS-CA                 45.59      42.62 .RED   
  3 Ho, Johnathan C           12 CERR-CA                44.92      43.36 .RED   
  4 Rahro, Justin K           12 SPS-CA                 44.95      43.52 .RED   
  5 Chen, Calvin              12 RMDA-CA                   NT      43.99 .RED   
  6 Qiu, David                11 PASA-CA                   NT      44.07 .RED   
  7 Mantovani, Carlton F      12 MPMR-CA                   NT      44.09 .RED   
  8 Yu, Jeremy S              11 RORA-CA                   NT      45.33 WHT    
  9 He, Austin                12 TRID-CA              1:00.04      45.35 WHT    
 10 Du, Wincent V             12 El Monte Sharks-CA     47.51      45.65 WHT    
 11 Vu, Christopher M         11 LKWD-CA                48.09      45.99 WHT    
 12 Wang, Jason               12 MPMR-CA                44.96      46.18 WHT    
 13 Ho, Ethan S               11 SPS-CA                 45.02      46.32 WHT    
 14 Yang, Andy Z              11 SPS-CA                 46.06      46.85 WHT    
 15 Tan, Kaden                12 RORA-CA                51.57      46.98 WHT    
 16 Tran, Caymin K            11 SGSG-CA                49.09      47.01 WHT    
 17 Gomez, Jack Y             11 PASA-CA                   NT      47.05 WHT    
 18 Oo, Jeffery W             12 MAX-CA                 52.49      48.08 WHT    
 19 Yeh, Eythan Y             11 MAX-CA                 48.61      48.23 WHT    
 20 Marchen, Kamael           11 WAC-CA                 47.38      49.49 WHT    
 21 Morris III, Glen          11 LDST-CA                   NT      49.84 WHT    
 22 Figueroa, Steven M        12 RMDA-CA                49.68      50.54 WHT    
 23 Estrada, Anthony          12 WAC-CA                 49.12      50.59 WHT    
 24 Carabantes, Christopher   12 LACT-CA                44.81      50.72 WHT    
 25 Bulthuis, Wesley I        12 El Monte Sharks-CA     54.06      50.76 WHT    
 26 Miles, Ethan P            12 WAC-CA                    NT      51.56 WHT    
 27 Acuna, AJ                 11 TRID-CA                51.10      53.54 WHT    
 27 Garner, Eathan M          12 VKNG-CA                51.40      53.54 WHT    
 29 Pathak, Devya A           11 TRID-CA                57.26      55.49 WHT    
 30 Corr, Jonathan C          11 RMDA-CA                53.82      55.77 WHT    
 31 Gomez, Christopher A      11 SGSG-CA                58.35      56.05 WHT    
 32 Lee, William O            12 TRID-CA                56.64      56.73 WHT    
 33 Bai, Kevin H              11 TRID-CA                   NT      57.44 WHT    
 34 Le, Josh T                12 TRID-CA                   NT      57.84 WHT    
 35 Weng, Nathan              12 MAX-CA                    NT      58.90 WHT    
 36 Kaelon, Kenny D           12 RORA-CA              1:02.66    1:02.02 WHT    
 37 Deng, Zenas               11 MAX-CA                    NT    1:04.08 WHT    
 -- Peng, Felix Y             12 TRID-CA                49.48         DQ        
 -- Pan, James P              12 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gasparyan, Vartan         11 TRID-CA                51.87         DQ        
 -- Qin, Casson               11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lin, Kimi C               11 TRID-CA              1:01.81         DQ        
 -- Zhao, Will                11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gandara, Carlos R         12 RMDA-CA                59.87         DQ        
 -- Cruz, Billy B             11 COMM-CA                45.09         DQ        
 -- Yun, Jacob S              11 TRID-CA                49.34         DQ        
 -- Wu, Kalvin                12 ARSC-CA                53.51         DQ        
 -- Huang, Brandon            12 El Monte Sharks-CA     46.23         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:29.00  .BLU
              1:37.10  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA-CA              1:13.60    1:12.09 .BLU   
                  33.77     1:12.09 (38.32)                                        
  2 HE, Jacky                 12 TRID-CA              1:27.04    1:18.38 .BLU   
                  38.20     1:18.38 (40.18)                                        
  3 De Dios, Jonathan A       12 WAC-CA               1:21.67    1:18.52 .BLU   
                  37.45     1:18.52 (41.07)                                        
  4 Rayfield, Robert R        12 RMDA-CA              1:21.04    1:21.76 .BLU   
                  38.10     1:21.76 (43.66)                                        
  5 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR-CA              1:24.13    1:22.53 .BLU   
                  39.76     1:22.53 (42.77)                                        
  6 Adkins, Silas H           11 CERR-CA              1:23.45    1:22.90 .BLU   
                  39.31     1:22.90 (43.59)                                        
  7 Dyer, Luke L              12 LKWD-CA              1:21.40    1:23.30 .BLU   
                  39.08     1:23.30 (44.22)                                        
  8 Zhang, Anthony Y          11 TRID-CA              1:23.91    1:24.13 .BLU   
                  39.88     1:24.13 (44.25)                                        
  9 Mendoza, Saul J           12 COMM-CA              1:24.75    1:24.87 .BLU   
                  41.37     1:24.87 (43.50)                                        
 10 Qian, Alton Y             12 MPMR-CA              1:24.90    1:25.35 .BLU   
                  40.88     1:25.35 (44.47)                                        
 11 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J   12 LKWD-CA              1:25.05    1:25.58 .BLU   
                  41.42     1:25.58 (44.16)                                        
 12 Quintero-Guan, Sean       11 RMDA-CA              1:28.43    1:30.85 .RED   
                  42.03     1:30.85 (48.82)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 De La Mora, Guillermo A   12 COMM-CA              1:33.98    1:22.54 .BLU   
                  39.82     1:22.54 (42.72)                                        
  2 Garcia, Cayden J          12 LDST-CA              1:29.17    1:26.73 .BLU   
                  41.04     1:26.73 (45.69)                                        
  3 Huang, Jiachen            12 MPMR-CA              1:35.12    1:30.02 .RED   
                  43.33     1:30.02 (46.69)                                        
  4 Avalos, Tanner J          12 ULTR-CA              1:34.60    1:32.15 .RED   
                  43.64     1:32.15 (48.51)                                        
  5 Quintero-Guan, Karl       11 RMDA-CA              1:29.30    1:33.31 .RED   
                  45.71     1:33.31 (47.60)                                        
  6 Lara, Raul E              11 LACT-CA              1:35.46    1:35.67 .RED   
                  45.44     1:35.67 (50.23)                                        
  7 Ho, Johnathan C           12 CERR-CA              1:36.92    1:36.94 .RED   
                  46.68     1:36.94 (50.26)                                        
  8 Cruz, Billy B             11 COMM-CA              1:36.95    1:38.47 WHT    
                  47.46     1:38.47 (51.01)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Orendain, Samuel G        12 LDST-CA              1:40.31    1:27.81 .BLU   
                  41.01     1:27.81 (46.80)                                        
  2 Peng, Felix Y             12 TRID-CA              1:42.05    1:33.49 .RED   
                  44.40     1:33.49 (49.09)                                        
  3 Gutierrez, Ulisses        11 WAC-CA               1:49.77    1:33.50 .RED   
                  44.15     1:33.50 (49.35)                                        
  4 Yun, Jacob S              11 TRID-CA              1:43.27    1:40.58 WHT    
                  48.74     1:40.58 (51.84)                                        
  5 Lee, Kyle M               11 MAX-CA               1:40.17    1:41.29 WHT    
                  48.27     1:41.29 (53.02)                                        
  6 Longoria, Naz             12 COMM-CA              1:41.10    1:43.52 WHT    
                  49.90     1:43.52 (53.62)                                        
  6 Zhao, Will                11 TRID-CA              1:41.58    1:43.52 WHT    
                  50.05     1:43.52 (53.47)                                        
  8 Gomez, Jack Y             11 PASA-CA                   NT    1:43.77 WHT    
                  49.76     1:43.77 (54.01)                                        
  9 Zhang, Leo                11 TRID-CA              1:46.34    1:44.49 WHT    
                  51.45     1:44.49 (53.04)                                        
 10 Acuna, AJ                 11 TRID-CA              1:55.20    1:53.84 WHT    
                  57.16     1:53.84 (56.68)                                        
 11 Chang, Anthony            11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:57.74 WHT    
                  57.34   1:57.74 (1:00.40)                                        
 12 Lee, William O            12 TRID-CA              2:02.60    1:58.18 WHT    
                  58.11   1:58.18 (1:00.07)                                        
 13 Bai, Kevin H              11 TRID-CA                   NT    2:02.82 WHT    
                  58.75   2:02.82 (1:04.07)                                        
 -- Marchen, Kamael           11 WAC-CA               1:44.12         DQ        
                  50.99          DQ (57.76)                                        
 -- Pan, James P              12 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  50.52          DQ (55.18)                                        
 -- Yoon, Daniel J            11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:03.42        DQ (1:13.63)                                        
 -- To, Khang D               11 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  57.97        DQ (1:01.31)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.50  .BLU
                37.70  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hua, Hunter H             11 RMDA-CA                30.28      29.74 .BLU   
  2 Huang, Jianson            12 ARSC-CA                30.38      29.92 .BLU   
  3 Lim, Ronald               12 PASA-CA                30.68      30.32 .BLU   
  4 Rayfield, Robert R        12 RMDA-CA                30.55      30.59 .BLU   
  5 Qian, Alton Y             12 MPMR-CA                32.14      31.59 .BLU   
  6 Cruz, Markus L            12 COMM-CA                33.06      31.62 .BLU   
  7 De Dios, Jonathan A       12 WAC-CA                 33.59      31.76 .BLU   
  8 Chang, Bryan N            12 ARSC-CA                30.21      31.77 .BLU   
  9 Dyer, Luke L              12 LKWD-CA                33.68      32.13 .BLU   
 10 Chun, Tim                 11 SGSG-CA                33.14      32.42 .BLU   
 11 Labrado, Gabriel E        12 Dolphins-CA            32.64      32.49 .BLU   
 12 Flores, Dylan D           12 RMDA-CA                33.17      32.56 .BLU   
 13 Shiung, Colin B           12 MPMR-CA                33.26      33.32 .BLU   
 14 Velasco, Gian K           11 Oasis-CA               33.69      34.87 .RED   
 15 Ingersoll, Mateo T        11 MAX-CA                 34.33      35.62 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Mendoza, Saul J           12 COMM-CA                34.63      34.04 .BLU   
  2 Samanta, Noah             11 RMDA-CA                34.60      34.62 .RED   
  3 Nunez, Jorge A            12 LACT-CA                35.32      35.89 .RED   
  4 Kopitsa, Roman            12 RMDA-CA                35.87      36.42 .RED   
  5 Loza, Kristian M          11 Oasis-CA               35.85      37.74 WHT    
  6 Robles-Garcia, Joshua     11 ULTR-CA                36.89      38.04 WHT    
 -- Tran, Jerrell D           12 SGSG-CA                36.96         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Villanueva, Hector R      12 WAC-CA                    NT      33.83 .BLU   
  2 Slowinski, Ian A          12 Shore Aquatics-CA      40.00      35.50 .RED   
  3 Kim, David M              12 CERR-CA                38.18      35.60 .RED   
  4 Low, Matthew A            11 LKWD-CA                42.68      35.91 .RED   
  5 Tran, Kyle N              12 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT      37.34 .RED   
  6 Gutierrez, Ulisses        11 WAC-CA                 38.49      38.01 WHT    
  7 Guzman, Sam               12 LKWD-CA                41.36      38.16 WHT    
  8 Ho, Johnathan C           12 CERR-CA                39.01      38.62 WHT    
  9 Garcia, Cayden J          12 LDST-CA                40.29      38.73 WHT    
 10 He, Austin                12 TRID-CA                   NT      39.53 WHT    
 11 Johnson, Timmy A          11 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT      39.72 WHT    
 12 Hong, Tedd L              12 El Monte Sharks-CA     41.04      40.05 WHT    
 13 Marchen, Kamael           11 WAC-CA                 46.02      40.47 WHT    
 14 Lee, Kyle M               11 MAX-CA                 47.67      40.68 WHT    
 15 Chen, Ethan               11 TRID-CA                42.45      41.03 WHT    
 16 Yang, Andy Z              11 SPS-CA                 42.20      41.13 WHT    
 17 Ho, Ethan S               11 SPS-CA                 41.22      41.26 WHT    
 18 Avalos, Tanner J          12 ULTR-CA                   NT      41.49 WHT    
 19 Winland, Kody C           12 Oasis-CA               42.35      41.89 WHT    
 20 Chang, Anthony            11 TRID-CA                40.56      42.07 WHT    
 21 Chen, Calvin              12 RMDA-CA                   NT      42.76 WHT    
 22 Chen, Samuel T            11 RMDA-CA                43.74      43.34 WHT    
 23 To, Khang D               11 MPMR-CA                   NT      43.52 WHT    
 24 Morris III, Glen          11 LDST-CA                48.68      43.53 WHT    
 25 Figueroa, Steven M        12 RMDA-CA                44.75      44.09 WHT    
 26 Longoria, Naz             12 COMM-CA                44.90      44.10 WHT    
 27 Lee, William O            12 TRID-CA                44.71      44.59 WHT    
 28 Cruz, Billy B             11 COMM-CA                45.26      44.69 WHT    
 29 Yun, Jacob S              11 TRID-CA                44.29      44.90 WHT    
 30 Pathak, Devya A           11 TRID-CA                56.51      45.43 WHT    
 31 Zhang, Leo                11 TRID-CA                42.58      46.02 WHT    
 32 Gandara, Carlos R         12 RMDA-CA                   NT      46.15 WHT    
 33 Lin, Roy                  12 TRID-CA                   NT      46.71 WHT    
 34 Yeh, Eythan Y             11 MAX-CA                 44.88      46.79 WHT    
 35 Chan, Caden               12 MPMR-CA                   NT      46.80 WHT    
 36 Lopez, Sean S             11 COMM-CA                49.16      47.12 WHT    
 37 Qiu, David                11 PASA-CA                   NT      47.58 WHT    
 38 Weng, Nathan              12 MAX-CA                 49.55      47.60 WHT    
 39 Gomez, Jack Y             11 PASA-CA                   NT      47.64 WHT    
 40 Tan, Kaden                12 RORA-CA                44.20      48.51 WHT    
 41 Wang, Jason               12 MPMR-CA                49.36      49.05 WHT    
 42 Gordillo, Jayden R        11 LACT-CA                47.81      49.10 WHT    
 43 Hu, Michael               11 CERR-CA                   NT      49.79 WHT    
 44 Tran, Connor M            12 SGSG-CA                   NT      49.80 WHT    
 45 Lin, Elvis                12 TRID-CA                   NT      50.21 WHT    
 46 Le, Josh T                12 TRID-CA                   NT      55.02 WHT    
 47 Acuna, AJ                 11 TRID-CA                53.67      56.54 WHT    
 48 Bai, Kevin H              11 TRID-CA                   NT      59.28 WHT    
 49 Rao, Nevin N              12 RORA-CA                   NT    1:01.46 WHT    
 50 Liu, Matthew P            11 TRID-CA              1:05.62    1:03.43 WHT    
 51 Deng, Zenas               11 MAX-CA                    NT    1:12.40 WHT    
 52 Ramirez, Miguel A         11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:12.98 WHT    
 -- Zhao, Will                11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Esparza, Daniel           11 Baldwin Park-CA           NT         DQ        
 -- Lin, Kimi C               11 TRID-CA              1:12.85         DQ        
 -- Mar, Aidan S              11 TRID-CA              1:07.99         DQ        
 -- Tran, Caymin K            11 SGSG-CA                42.72         DQ        
 -- Kim, EJ J                 12 TRID-CA                54.35         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:18.20  .BLU
              1:25.30  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 De La Mora, Guillermo A   12 COMM-CA              1:07.26    1:05.48 .BLU   
                  30.60     1:05.48 (34.88)                                        
  2 Hua, Hunter H             11 RMDA-CA              1:07.49    1:06.40 .BLU   
                  30.89     1:06.40 (35.51)                                        
  3 Chiang, River R           11 RMDA-CA              1:11.51    1:07.20 .BLU   
                  30.88     1:07.20 (36.32)                                        
  4 Seo, Patrick J            12 ARSC-CA              1:10.43    1:08.04 .BLU   
                  31.52     1:08.04 (36.52)                                        
  5 HE, Jacky                 12 TRID-CA              1:15.89    1:10.03 .BLU   
                  32.23     1:10.03 (37.80)                                        
  6 Huang, Jianson            12 ARSC-CA              1:11.41    1:10.26 .BLU   
                  32.04     1:10.26 (38.22)                                        
  7 Lim, Ronald               12 PASA-CA              1:09.91    1:10.34 .BLU   
                  32.94     1:10.34 (37.40)                                        
  8 Cruz, Markus L            12 COMM-CA              1:14.29    1:10.67 .BLU   
                  32.35     1:10.67 (38.32)                                        
  9 Rayfield, Robert R        12 RMDA-CA              1:09.89    1:12.38 .BLU   
                  33.39     1:12.38 (38.99)                                        
 10 Flores, Dylan D           12 RMDA-CA              1:15.80    1:12.68 .BLU   
                  34.47     1:12.68 (38.21)                                        
 11 Shiung, Colin B           12 MPMR-CA              1:14.68    1:12.76 .BLU   
                  34.51     1:12.76 (38.25)                                        
 12 Jue, Evan M               12 LKWD-CA              1:13.42    1:13.41 .BLU   
                  34.65     1:13.41 (38.76)                                        
 13 De Dios, Jonathan A       12 WAC-CA               1:18.05    1:13.71 .BLU   
                  34.04     1:13.71 (39.67)                                        
 14 Dyer, Luke L              12 LKWD-CA              1:17.02    1:16.73 .BLU   
                  34.87     1:16.73 (41.86)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Wu, Jeffrey S             12 SGSG-CA              1:19.06    1:16.23 .BLU   
                  35.24     1:16.23 (40.99)                                        
  2 Nunez, Jorge A            12 LACT-CA              1:24.36    1:20.57 .RED   
                  37.35     1:20.57 (43.22)                                        
  3 Nakagawa, Anderson        12 SPS-CA               1:22.49    1:21.42 .RED   
                  37.37     1:21.42 (44.05)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Quintero-Guan, Sean       11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:18.28 .RED   
                  36.22     1:18.28 (42.06)                                        
  2 Huang, Jiachen            12 MPMR-CA              1:27.64    1:21.13 .RED   
                  37.86     1:21.13 (43.27)                                        
  3 Quintero-Guan, Karl       11 RMDA-CA              1:35.30    1:22.01 .RED   
                  39.39     1:22.01 (42.62)                                        
  4 Yun, Ethan M              12 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:22.34 .RED   
                  35.46     1:22.34 (46.88)                                        
  5 Robles-Garcia, Joshua     11 ULTR-CA              1:26.55    1:27.09 WHT    
                  38.36     1:27.09 (48.73)                                        
  6 Huang, Brandon            12 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:29.57 WHT    
                  41.21     1:29.57 (48.36)                                        
  7 Zhou, Ambrose             12 MPMR-CA              1:46.91    1:30.10 WHT    
                  41.30     1:30.10 (48.80)                                        
  8 Santos, Endre T           11 VKNG-CA              1:47.96    1:30.70 WHT    
                  42.21     1:30.70 (48.49)                                        
  9 Chen, Ethan               11 TRID-CA              1:37.84    1:35.40 WHT    
                  43.17     1:35.40 (52.23)                                        
 10 Yang, Andy Z              11 SPS-CA               1:58.66    1:35.90 WHT    
                  42.48     1:35.90 (53.42)                                        
 11 Morris III, Glen          11 LDST-CA                   NT    1:41.74 WHT    
                  46.37     1:41.74 (55.37)                                        
 12 Gordillo, Jayden R        11 LACT-CA                   NT    1:55.17 WHT    
                  52.31   1:55.17 (1:02.86)                                        
 13 Morales, Nathan M         11 LDST-CA                   NT    2:05.37 WHT    
                  55.87   2:05.37 (1:09.50)                                        
 14 Orozco II, Jorge D        12 LACT-CA                   NT    2:17.77 WHT    
                1:01.63   2:17.77 (1:16.14)                                        
 15 Bai, Kevin H              11 TRID-CA                   NT    2:18.88 WHT    
                1:01.67   2:18.88 (1:17.21)                                        
 -- Lin, Elvis                12 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:00.11        DQ (1:21.65)                                        
 -- Lin, Roy                  12 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  49.44        DQ (1:16.25)                                        
 -- Bulthuis, Wesley I        12 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT         DQ        
                  47.65          DQ (54.72)                                        
 -- Pan, James P              12 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  43.22          DQ (51.40)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.70  .BLU
              1:24.70  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           11 RMDA-CA              1:11.39    1:06.49 .BLU   
                  30.46     1:06.49 (36.03)                                        
  2 Cao, Kyle                 12 TRID-CA              1:06.44    1:07.57 .BLU   
                  32.26     1:07.57 (35.31)                                        
  3 HE, Jacky                 12 TRID-CA              1:13.16    1:07.75 .BLU   
                  31.81     1:07.75 (35.94)                                        
  4 De La Mora, Guillermo A   12 COMM-CA              1:15.23    1:08.67 .BLU   
                  31.30     1:08.67 (37.37)                                        
  5 Song, Alex J              11 DARE-CA              1:13.12    1:10.22 .BLU   
                  33.88     1:10.22 (36.34)                                        
  6 Chang, Bryan N            12 ARSC-CA              1:12.01    1:10.63 .BLU   
                  32.27     1:10.63 (38.36)                                        
  7 Rayfield, Robert R        12 RMDA-CA              1:16.79    1:10.70 .BLU   
                  33.59     1:10.70 (37.11)                                        
  8 Farrington, Sebastian M   11 ARSC-CA              1:10.39    1:11.00 .BLU   
                  33.02     1:11.00 (37.98)                                        
  9 Seo, Patrick J            12 ARSC-CA              1:11.14    1:11.47 .BLU   
                  32.52     1:11.47 (38.95)                                        
 10 Zhang, Anthony Y          11 TRID-CA              1:11.13    1:12.38 .BLU   
                  33.66     1:12.38 (38.72)                                        
 11 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J   12 LKWD-CA              1:13.98    1:12.76 .BLU   
                  34.16     1:12.76 (38.60)                                        
 12 Qian, Alton Y             12 MPMR-CA              1:13.63    1:13.78 .BLU   
                  34.62     1:13.78 (39.16)                                        
 13 Labrado, Gabriel E        12 Dolphins-CA          1:15.01    1:14.00 .BLU   
                  33.39     1:14.00 (40.61)                                        
 14 Jue, Evan M               12 LKWD-CA              1:14.31    1:14.05 .BLU   
                  36.12     1:14.05 (37.93)                                        
 15 Flores, Dylan D           12 RMDA-CA              1:14.82    1:14.68 .BLU   
                  34.80     1:14.68 (39.88)                                        
 16 Mendoza, Saul J           12 COMM-CA              1:13.87    1:14.96 .BLU   
                  35.24     1:14.96 (39.72)                                        
 17 Cruz, Markus L            12 COMM-CA              1:12.71    1:14.98 .BLU   
                  34.11     1:14.98 (40.87)                                        
 18 Dyer, Luke L              12 LKWD-CA              1:15.56    1:15.65 .BLU   
                  34.70     1:15.65 (40.95)                                        
 19 Shiung, Colin B           12 MPMR-CA              1:15.32    1:17.53 .BLU   
                  35.93     1:17.53 (41.60)                                        
 -- Mikulski, Leon C          11 RMDA-CA              1:15.33         DQ        
                  35.72          DQ (39.30)                                        
 -- Hua, Hunter H             11 RMDA-CA              1:13.48         DQ        
                  31.37          DQ (37.58)                                        
 -- Nakagawa, Anderson        12 SPS-CA               1:17.49         DQ        
                  36.54          DQ (39.34)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Wu, Jeffrey S             12 SGSG-CA              1:17.72    1:10.03 .BLU   
                  33.37     1:10.03 (36.66)                                        
  2 Villanueva, Hector R      12 WAC-CA               1:17.72    1:14.43 .BLU   
                  34.73     1:14.43 (39.70)                                        
  3 Kim, David M              12 CERR-CA              1:18.10    1:15.84 .BLU   
                  35.06     1:15.84 (40.78)                                        
  4 Santos, Endre T           11 VKNG-CA              1:17.98    1:17.67 .BLU   
                  36.08     1:17.67 (41.59)                                        
  5 Orendain, Samuel G        12 LDST-CA              1:18.48    1:18.65 .RED   
                  36.66     1:18.65 (41.99)                                        
  6 Samanta, Noah             11 RMDA-CA              1:19.80    1:19.27 .RED   
                  36.37     1:19.27 (42.90)                                        
  7 Velasco, Gian K           11 Oasis-CA             1:18.99    1:20.04 .RED   
                  36.95     1:20.04 (43.09)                                        
  8 Han, Chris                12 SPS-CA               1:21.45    1:20.17 .RED   
                  37.53     1:20.17 (42.64)                                        
  9 Gutierrez, Ulisses        11 WAC-CA               1:24.03    1:21.36 .RED   
                  38.10     1:21.36 (43.26)                                        
 10 Garcia, Cayden J          12 LDST-CA              1:20.57    1:22.28 .RED   
                  40.41     1:22.28 (41.87)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Buhl, Nicolas R           12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:17.07 .BLU   
                  37.44     1:17.07 (39.63)                                        
  2 Huang, Jiachen            12 MPMR-CA              1:26.48    1:20.34 .RED   
                  37.95     1:20.34 (42.39)                                        
  3 Guzman, Sam               12 LKWD-CA              1:32.02    1:20.45 .RED   
                  38.31     1:20.45 (42.14)                                        
  4 Zhou, Ambrose             12 MPMR-CA              1:27.04    1:20.55 .RED   
                  39.17     1:20.55 (41.38)                                        
  5 Peng, Felix Y             12 TRID-CA              1:28.20    1:22.90 .RED   
                  38.80     1:22.90 (44.10)                                        
  6 Vu, Christopher M         11 LKWD-CA              1:29.64    1:26.08 WHT    
                  41.44     1:26.08 (44.64)                                        
  7 Chen, Ethan               11 TRID-CA              1:26.56    1:28.21 WHT    
                  40.99     1:28.21 (47.22)                                        
  8 Ho, Ethan S               11 SPS-CA               1:33.23    1:28.60 WHT    
                  40.21     1:28.60 (48.39)                                        
  9 Marchen, Kamael           11 WAC-CA               1:27.64    1:29.36 WHT    
                  42.89     1:29.36 (46.47)                                        
 10 Sui, Jonathan C           11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:29.79 WHT    
                  42.29     1:29.79 (47.50)                                        
 11 Tan, Kaden                12 RORA-CA              1:30.73    1:30.23 WHT    
                  43.68     1:30.23 (46.55)                                        
 12 Zhang, Leo                11 TRID-CA              1:32.74    1:31.52 WHT    
                  46.19     1:31.52 (45.33)                                        
 13 Cruz, Billy B             11 COMM-CA              1:32.02    1:32.81 WHT    
                  47.04     1:32.81 (45.77)                                        
 14 Carabantes, Christopher   12 LACT-CA              1:26.30    1:34.53 WHT    
                  44.27     1:34.53 (50.26)                                        
 15 Sales Calles, Mario D     11 Oasis-CA             1:38.96    1:35.62 WHT    
                  43.46     1:35.62 (52.16)                                        
 16 Gomez, Jack Y             11 PASA-CA                   NT    1:38.25 WHT    
 17 Qiu, David                11 PASA-CA                   NT    1:38.66 WHT    
                  47.15     1:38.66 (51.51)                                        
 18 Gomez, Christopher A      11 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:39.77 WHT    
                  46.29     1:39.77 (53.48)                                        
 19 Pathak, Devya A           11 TRID-CA              1:49.16    1:40.19 WHT    
                  46.43     1:40.19 (53.76)                                        
 20 Lee, William O            12 TRID-CA              1:37.19    1:40.76 WHT    
                  48.62     1:40.76 (52.14)                                        
 21 Acuna, AJ                 11 TRID-CA              1:39.47    1:41.27 WHT    
                  50.38     1:41.27 (50.89)                                        
 22 Weng, Nathan              12 MAX-CA                    NT    1:42.58 WHT    
                  49.05     1:42.58 (53.53)                                        
 23 Kaelon, Kenny D           12 RORA-CA                   NT    1:46.07 WHT    
                  50.41     1:46.07 (55.66)                                        
 24 Tran, Connor M            12 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:46.39 WHT    
                  54.81     1:46.39 (51.58)                                        
 25 Bik, Brian E              11 TRID-CA              2:12.90    1:49.54 WHT    
                  56.69     1:49.54 (52.85)                                        
 26 Bai, Kevin H              11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:50.64 WHT    
                  53.11     1:50.64 (57.53)                                        
 27 Liu, Matthew P            11 TRID-CA              1:48.45    1:56.96 WHT    
                1:04.83     1:56.96 (52.13)                                        
 -- Zhao, Will                11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  48.99          DQ (50.67)                                        
 -- Gordillo, Jayden R        11 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  54.80        DQ (1:01.14)                                        
 -- Yun, Jacob S              11 TRID-CA              1:29.19         DQ        
                  45.23          DQ (45.83)                                        
 -- Ho, Johnathan C           12 CERR-CA              1:26.22         DQ        
                  40.46          DQ (43.87)                                        
 -- Mantovani, Carlton F      12 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  48.41          DQ (47.33)                                        
 -- Wang, Jason               12 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  48.54          DQ (51.76)                                        
 -- Chen, Calvin              12 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  44.29          DQ (49.12)                                        
 -- Lee, Nick K               12 SGSG-CA              1:31.21         DQ        
                  46.62          DQ (42.35)                                        
 -- Gasparyan, Vartan         11 TRID-CA              1:29.42         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:46.50  .BLU
              3:01.70  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           11 RMDA-CA              2:18.45    2:21.98 .BLU   
                  31.04     1:06.90 (35.86)     1:50.26 (43.36)     2:21.98 (31.72)
  2 HE, Jacky                 12 TRID-CA              2:38.75    2:26.27 .BLU   
                  31.28     1:07.57 (36.29)     1:51.57 (44.00)     2:26.27 (34.70)
  3 Wu, Jeffrey S             12 SGSG-CA              2:38.78    2:31.17 .BLU   
                  33.63     1:12.30 (38.67)     1:57.90 (45.60)     2:31.17 (33.27)
  4 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J   12 LKWD-CA              2:35.98    2:34.05 .BLU   
                  33.50     1:13.12 (39.62)     1:59.24 (46.12)     2:34.05 (34.81)
  5 Rayfield, Robert R        12 RMDA-CA              2:31.32    2:35.12 .BLU   
                  31.08     1:13.47 (42.39)     1:59.54 (46.07)     2:35.12 (35.58)
  6 Qian, Alton Y             12 MPMR-CA              2:40.77    2:39.34 .BLU   
                  34.46     1:17.29 (42.83)     2:04.91 (47.62)     2:39.34 (34.43)
  7 Dyer, Luke L              12 LKWD-CA              2:42.61    2:44.91 .BLU   
                  35.94     1:19.87 (43.93)     2:07.17 (47.30)     2:44.91 (37.74)
.RED - Division  
  1 Quintero-Guan, Sean       11 RMDA-CA              2:57.80    2:45.01 .BLU   
                  36.60     1:18.85 (42.25)     2:09.31 (50.46)     2:45.01 (35.70)
  2 Quintero-Guan, Karl       11 RMDA-CA              2:53.48    2:45.62 .BLU   
                  37.85     1:20.58 (42.73)     2:10.96 (50.38)     2:45.62 (34.66)
  3 Santos, Endre T           11 VKNG-CA              2:52.79    2:45.75 .BLU   
                  39.49     1:23.27 (43.78)     2:10.43 (47.16)     2:45.75 (35.32)
  4 Marchen, Kamael           11 WAC-CA               3:01.05    2:58.91 .RED   
                  40.57     1:28.73 (48.16)     2:21.17 (52.44)     2:58.91 (37.74)
WHT - Division  
  1 Peng, Felix Y             12 TRID-CA              3:03.24    2:57.78 .RED   
                  41.08     1:25.85 (44.77)     2:18.14 (52.29)     2:57.78 (39.64)
  2 Ho, Johnathan C           12 CERR-CA              3:17.52    3:00.40 .RED   
                  39.11     1:26.81 (47.70)     2:18.88 (52.07)     3:00.40 (41.52)
  3 Gutierrez, Ulisses        11 WAC-CA               3:03.34    3:02.84 WHT    
                  40.52     1:28.48 (47.96)     2:21.99 (53.51)     3:02.84 (40.85)
  4 Lee, Kyle M               11 MAX-CA                    NT    3:03.15 WHT    
                  42.20     1:28.72 (46.52)     2:24.66 (55.94)     3:03.15 (38.49)
  5 Longoria, Naz             12 COMM-CA              3:08.25    3:05.12 WHT    
                  45.37     1:30.16 (44.79)     2:27.65 (57.49)     3:05.12 (37.47)
  6 Yun, Jacob S              11 TRID-CA              3:12.45    3:11.49 WHT    
                  46.27     1:38.43 (52.16)     2:30.11 (51.68)     3:11.49 (41.38)
  7 Zhang, Leo                11 TRID-CA                   NT    3:21.34 WHT    
                  50.65     1:42.64 (51.99)     2:38.19 (55.55)     3:21.34 (43.15)
  8 Chang, Anthony            11 TRID-CA                   NT    3:27.93 WHT    
                  45.64     1:38.64 (53.00)   2:44.57 (1:05.93)     3:27.93 (43.36)
  9 Acuna, AJ                 11 TRID-CA                   NT    3:35.41 WHT    
                  54.23     1:47.87 (53.64)   2:48.98 (1:01.11)     3:35.41 (46.43)
 -- Zhao, Will                11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  56.41     1:54.95 (58.54)     2:49.95 (55.00)          DQ (56.45)
 -- Gomez, Jack Y             11 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  50.40     1:49.16 (58.76)     2:45.51 (56.35)          DQ (50.73)
 -- Lee, William O            12 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  46.92     1:41.75 (54.83)   2:41.88 (1:00.13)          DQ (46.20)
 -- Pan, James P              12 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  44.93     1:41.19 (56.26)     2:39.74 (58.55)          DQ (50.25)
 -- Huang, Jiachen            12 MPMR-CA              3:02.08         DQ        
                  36.58     1:21.92 (45.34)     2:11.24 (49.32)          DQ (40.80)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.50  .BLU
                30.00  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Fourzon, Erik d           13 Beach-CA               23.59      23.92 .BLU   
  2 Huang, Justin             14 ARSC-CA                24.02      24.13 .BLU   
  3 Chang, Ethan M            14 RORA-CA                26.76      24.29 .BLU   
  4 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA                24.65      25.06 .BLU   
  5 Ng, Joseph R              14 RORA-CA                27.02      25.14 .BLU   
  6 Cheung, Brandon H         14 ARSC-CA                24.71      25.15 .BLU   
  7 Jiang, Alex Z             13 RORA-CA                25.13      25.24 .BLU   
  8 Fan, Connor J             14 CERR-CA                25.36      25.42 .BLU   
  9 DeAnda, Joel J            14 RMDA-CA                25.52      25.67 .BLU   
 10 Chan, Owen                13 MPMR-CA                25.73      25.73 .BLU   
 11 Yang, Isaac R             14 MPMR-CA                25.72      25.76 .BLU   
 12 Hoang, Braxton            14 RORA-CA                25.46      25.77 .BLU   
 13 Lee, Joseph K             14 SGSG-CA                25.86      25.78 .BLU   
 14 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        14 TRID-CA                25.84      25.96 .BLU   
 15 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA                25.89      26.18 .BLU   
 16 Tang, Qingxin             14 SPS-CA                 27.32      26.38 .BLU   
 17 Tsai, Justin              14 TRID-CA                26.38      26.41 .BLU   
 18 Cao, Nicholas             14 RORA-CA                26.99      26.45 .BLU   
 19 Tam, Charles K            13 TRID-CA                27.18      26.56 .BLU   
 20 Lam, Brian J. J           14 ARSC-CA                26.62      26.58 .BLU   
 21 Ocean, Kenneth W          13 RMDA-CA                26.90      26.59 .BLU   
 22 Montoya, Alexander        13 VKNG-CA                26.28      26.64 .BLU   
 23 Chun, Ray                 13 SGSG-CA                27.01      26.84 .BLU   
 24 Reed, Jackson             14 ARSC-CA                26.87      27.24 .BLU   
 -- Lin, Charlie              14 TRID-CA                24.40         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Ponce, Zahid O            13 LKWD-CA                27.74      26.85 .BLU   
  2 Dang, Jaythan A           14 TRID-CA                27.71      27.79 .RED   
  2 Hou, Austin               13 TRID-CA                28.28      27.79 .RED   
  4 Gasparyan, Levon P        13 TRID-CA                28.10      28.01 .RED   
  5 Chiu, Jonathan A          13 RORA-CA                29.20      28.17 .RED   
  6 Tsai, Russell Y           13 RORA-CA                27.71      28.25 .RED   
  7 Dam, William V            14 RMDA-CA                28.15      28.38 .RED   
  8 Estrada, Sebastian        14 WAC-CA                 28.46      28.53 .RED   
  9 Lam, Darren C             13 El Monte Sharks-CA     28.54      28.75 .RED   
 10 Chiu, Nathan Y            13 RORA-CA                28.64      28.77 .RED   
 11 Fong, Eric M              14 MPMR-CA                28.50      28.79 .RED   
 12 Velasco, Djovan D         13 Oasis-CA               27.78      28.97 .RED   
 13 Lee, Dennis W             13 El Monte Sharks-CA     28.60      29.12 .RED   
 14 Garcia, Will W            13 ARSC-CA                29.92      29.18 .RED   
 15 Lac, Carson K             14 ARSC-CA                28.91      29.34 .RED   
 16 Shen, Jordan              14 ARSC-CA                28.71      29.35 .RED   
 17 Yip Huang, Roberto        13 MPMR-CA                28.75      29.47 .RED   
 18 Cho, Ellis K              14 SPS-CA                 29.78      29.50 .RED   
 19 Wen, Al O                 13 RORA-CA                29.85      29.85 .RED   
 20 Ingersoll, Ethan J        13 MAX-CA                 29.60      29.89 .RED   
 21 Flores, Noah              13 WAC-CA                 29.90      30.35 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Caston, Nikolas J         13 RMDA-CA                   NT      28.89 .RED   
  2 Soto-Garcia, David H      13 Baldwin Park-CA        30.51      29.37 .RED   
  3 Droessler, Owen M         13 RMDA-CA                30.42      29.57 .RED   
  4 Ngo, Timothy Q            14 VKNG-CA                   NT      29.75 .RED   
  5 Narciso, Joshua Chase S   13 El Monte Sharks-CA     31.57      30.27 WHT    
  6 Elhusseiny, Zachary A     13 RMDA-CA                   NT      30.34 WHT    
  7 Palmer, Sebastian K       13 RMDA-CA                   NT      30.48 WHT    
  8 Walsh, Kristopher W       13 WAC-CA                 30.02      30.52 WHT    
  9 Chavez, Noah E            13 RMDA-CA                30.80      32.28 WHT    
 10 Lin, Brian P              13 TRID-CA                   NT      33.00 WHT    
 11 Macdonald, Sean D         13 LKWD-CA                33.79      33.14 WHT    
 12 Lo, Vincent W             13 TRID-CA                35.34      33.49 WHT    
 13 Hu, Leo N                 13 MAX-CA                    NT      33.58 WHT    
 14 Dizon, Ian L              13 SGSG-CA                32.92      33.70 WHT    
 15 Patrick, Shaun D          13 MAX-CA                 42.47      34.52 WHT    
 16 Liu, Henry                13 TRID-CA                34.00      35.35 WHT    
 17 Jimenez, Kevin F          13 LACT-CA                37.11      35.79 WHT    
 18 Briceno, Marcus S         13 TRID-CA              1:04.98    1:01.85 WHT    
 -- Ponce, Diego A            13 VKNG-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.60  .BLU
              1:05.00  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Fourzon, Erik d           13 Beach-CA               53.55      52.19 .BLU   
                  24.31       52.19 (27.88)                                        
  2 Lin, Charlie              14 TRID-CA                54.07      53.35 .BLU   
                  25.93       53.35 (27.42)                                        
  3 Huang, Justin             14 ARSC-CA                53.22      53.56 .BLU   
                  26.22       53.56 (27.34)                                        
  4 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA                54.48      54.02 .BLU   
                  26.70       54.02 (27.32)                                        
  5 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR-CA                53.48      54.19 .BLU   
                  26.08       54.19 (28.11)                                        
  6 Cheung, Brandon H         14 ARSC-CA                53.44      54.25 .BLU   
                  26.62       54.25 (27.63)                                        
  7 Fan, Connor J             14 CERR-CA                55.54      54.68 .BLU   
                  26.79       54.68 (27.89)                                        
  8 Jiang, Alex Z             13 RORA-CA                54.67      55.02 .BLU   
                  26.21       55.02 (28.81)                                        
  9 Wong, Benjamin C          13 RMDA-CA                54.83      55.09 .BLU   
                  26.76       55.09 (28.33)                                        
 10 Hoang, Braxton            14 RORA-CA                55.02      55.29 .BLU   
                  26.39       55.29 (28.90)                                        
 11 Ng, Joseph R              14 RORA-CA                58.88      55.89 .BLU   
                  26.97       55.89 (28.92)                                        
 12 Carillo, Aidan N          14 VKNG-CA                56.41      56.13 .BLU   
                  26.98       56.13 (29.15)                                        
 13 Yang, Felix I             13 MPMR-CA                58.30      56.44 .BLU   
                  27.67       56.44 (28.77)                                        
 14 Yang, Isaac R             14 MPMR-CA                58.39      56.45 .BLU   
                  27.78       56.45 (28.67)                                        
 15 Chan, Owen                13 MPMR-CA                56.91      56.76 .BLU   
                  27.52       56.76 (29.24)                                        
 16 DeAnda, Joel J            14 RMDA-CA                56.70      56.92 .BLU   
                  27.08       56.92 (29.84)                                        
 17 Tang, Sean Z              14 DARE-CA                56.26      56.99 .BLU   
                  27.42       56.99 (29.57)                                        
 18 Tsai, Justin              14 TRID-CA                57.17      57.18 .BLU   
                  27.57       57.18 (29.61)                                        
 19 Tam, Charles K            13 TRID-CA                57.39      57.22 .BLU   
                  27.59       57.22 (29.63)                                        
 20 Lee, Joseph K             14 SGSG-CA                56.20      57.38 .BLU   
                  27.62       57.38 (29.76)                                        
 21 Qi, Irvin X               13 DARE-CA                59.10      57.62 .BLU   
                  28.02       57.62 (29.60)                                        
 22 Orbigoso, Matthew V       14 MAX-CA                 58.26      57.73 .BLU   
                  28.95       57.73 (28.78)                                        
 23 Cao, Nicholas             14 RORA-CA                59.07      57.91 .BLU   
                  27.75       57.91 (30.16)                                        
 24 Lam, Brian J. J           14 ARSC-CA                58.33      58.09 .BLU   
                  27.68       58.09 (30.41)                                        
 25 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA                57.74      58.15 .BLU   
                  28.56       58.15 (29.59)                                        
 26 Montoya, Alexander        13 VKNG-CA                57.52      58.64 .BLU   
                  28.00       58.64 (30.64)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Tang, Qingxin             14 SPS-CA                 59.61      56.85 .BLU   
                  27.44       56.85 (29.41)                                        
  2 Ponce, Zahid O            13 LKWD-CA                59.85      57.27 .BLU   
                  27.15       57.27 (30.12)                                        
  3 Seo, Austin J             14 ARSC-CA                59.67      57.94 .BLU   
                  27.94       57.94 (30.00)                                        
  4 Chun, Ray                 13 SGSG-CA                59.92      59.60 .BLU   
                  28.83       59.60 (30.77)                                        
  5 Dang, Jaythan A           14 TRID-CA              1:04.06    1:00.12 .RED   
                  29.53     1:00.12 (30.59)                                        
  6 Reed, Jackson             14 ARSC-CA              1:00.39    1:00.78 .RED   
                  29.27     1:00.78 (31.51)                                        
  7 Hou, Austin               13 TRID-CA              1:03.48    1:01.01 .RED   
                  28.89     1:01.01 (32.12)                                        
  8 Tsai, Russell Y           13 RORA-CA              1:00.97    1:01.14 .RED   
                  29.42     1:01.14 (31.72)                                        
  9 Lee, Dennis W             13 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:02.15    1:01.92 .RED   
                  29.87     1:01.92 (32.05)                                        
 10 Chiu, Nathan Y            13 RORA-CA              1:02.30    1:02.23 .RED   
                  29.84     1:02.23 (32.39)                                        
 11 Velasco, Djovan D         13 Oasis-CA             1:00.37    1:02.60 .RED   
                  29.34     1:02.60 (33.26)                                        
 12 Fong, Eric M              14 MPMR-CA              1:03.72    1:02.89 .RED   
                  30.00     1:02.89 (32.89)                                        
 13 Estrada, Sebastian        14 WAC-CA               1:02.87    1:03.10 .RED   
                  30.25     1:03.10 (32.85)                                        
 14 Shen, Jordan              14 ARSC-CA              1:01.96    1:03.14 .RED   
                  30.22     1:03.14 (32.92)                                        
 15 Yip Huang, Roberto        13 MPMR-CA              1:04.46    1:04.06 .RED   
                  30.08     1:04.06 (33.98)                                        
 16 Wen, Al O                 13 RORA-CA              1:04.58    1:05.05 WHT    
                  30.87     1:05.05 (34.18)                                        
 17 Lac, Carson K             14 ARSC-CA              1:04.80    1:05.69 WHT    
                  31.31     1:05.69 (34.38)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Lam, Darren C             13 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:05.57    1:01.49 .RED   
                  29.76     1:01.49 (31.73)                                        
  2 Cho, Ellis K              14 SPS-CA               1:05.30    1:02.09 .RED   
                  30.04     1:02.09 (32.05)                                        
  3 Caston, Nikolas J         13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:03.17 .RED   
                  29.75     1:03.17 (33.42)                                        
  4 Gasparyan, Levon P        13 TRID-CA              1:05.23    1:03.96 .RED   
                  31.18     1:03.96 (32.78)                                        
  5 Droessler, Owen M         13 RMDA-CA              1:06.63    1:04.51 .RED   
                  30.68     1:04.51 (33.83)                                        
  6 Walsh, Kristopher W       13 WAC-CA               1:06.36    1:04.74 .RED   
                  31.29     1:04.74 (33.45)                                        
  7 Ingersoll, Ethan J        13 MAX-CA               1:11.51    1:05.01 WHT    
                  31.44     1:05.01 (33.57)                                        
  8 Lee, Aaron                13 ARSC-CA              1:05.04    1:05.12 WHT    
                  30.67     1:05.12 (34.45)                                        
  9 Palmer, Sebastian K       13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:05.18 WHT    
                  31.74     1:05.18 (33.44)                                        
 10 Garcia, Will W            13 ARSC-CA              1:06.51    1:05.49 WHT    
                  30.46     1:05.49 (35.03)                                        
 11 Elhusseiny, Zachary A     13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:05.83 WHT    
                  30.93     1:05.83 (34.90)                                        
 12 Narciso, Joshua Chase S   13 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:08.53    1:06.12 WHT    
                  32.30     1:06.12 (33.82)                                        
 13 Ngo, Timothy Q            14 VKNG-CA              1:10.63    1:07.98 WHT    
                  31.13     1:07.98 (36.85)                                        
 14 Flores, Noah              13 WAC-CA               1:06.02    1:08.04 WHT    
                  31.95     1:08.04 (36.09)                                        
 15 Macdonald, Sean D         13 LKWD-CA              1:12.18    1:12.10 WHT    
                  33.91     1:12.10 (38.19)                                        
 16 Dizon, Ian L              13 SGSG-CA              1:25.45    1:12.62 WHT    
                  35.64     1:12.62 (36.98)                                        
 17 Chavez, Noah E            13 RMDA-CA              1:10.40    1:13.17 WHT    
                  34.25     1:13.17 (38.92)                                        
 18 Hu, Leo N                 13 MAX-CA                    NT    1:13.85 WHT    
                  35.85     1:13.85 (38.00)                                        
 19 Liu, Henry                13 TRID-CA              1:19.60    1:15.94 WHT    
                  35.18     1:15.94 (40.76)                                        
 20 Patrick, Shaun D          13 MAX-CA               1:26.06    1:18.00 WHT    
                  35.88     1:18.00 (42.12)                                        
 21 Lo, Vincent W             13 TRID-CA              1:19.85    1:18.51 WHT    
                  35.45     1:18.51 (43.06)                                        
 22 Jimenez, Kevin F          13 LACT-CA              1:25.36    1:20.18 WHT    
                  37.98     1:20.18 (42.20)                                        
 23 Ponce, Diego A            13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:32.19 WHT    
                  45.55     1:32.19 (46.64)                                        
 24 Briceno, Marcus S         13 TRID-CA              2:15.94    2:15.33 WHT    
                1:03.23   2:15.33 (1:12.10)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.90  .BLU
              2:22.80  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR-CA              1:57.33    1:56.58 .BLU   
                  26.94       56.21 (29.27)     1:25.91 (29.70)     1:56.58 (30.67)
  2 Wong, Benjamin C          13 RMDA-CA              1:56.21    1:57.70 .BLU   
                  26.34       56.04 (29.70)     1:26.66 (30.62)     1:57.70 (31.04)
  3 Chang, Ethan M            14 RORA-CA              2:10.88    1:59.26 .BLU   
                  26.57       56.04 (29.47)     1:27.65 (31.61)     1:59.26 (31.61)
  4 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              1:59.28    1:59.90 .BLU   
                  13.92       57.73 (43.81)     1:29.25 (31.52)     1:59.90 (30.65)
  5 Jiang, Alex Z             13 RORA-CA              1:57.37    2:00.29 .BLU   
                  27.41       58.34 (30.93)     1:30.06 (31.72)     2:00.29 (30.23)
  6 Fan, Connor J             14 CERR-CA              2:03.28    2:00.30 .BLU   
                  28.14       58.42 (30.28)     1:29.15 (30.73)     2:00.30 (31.15)
  7 Sohn, Theo N              13 RMDA-CA              2:06.20    2:00.46 .BLU   
                  27.75       58.59 (30.84)     1:30.31 (31.72)     2:00.46 (30.15)
  8 Lin, Charlie              14 TRID-CA              2:04.93    2:00.68 .BLU   
                  28.15       59.07 (30.92)     1:30.14 (31.07)     2:00.68 (30.54)
  9 Hoang, Braxton            14 RORA-CA              2:01.20    2:01.08 .BLU   
                  27.33       57.79 (30.46)     1:29.06 (31.27)     2:01.08 (32.02)
 10 Chua, Ethan J             13 DARE-CA              2:01.98    2:02.18 .BLU   
                  27.57       58.56 (30.99)     1:30.74 (32.18)     2:02.18 (31.44)
 11 Tang, Sean Z              14 DARE-CA              2:02.17    2:02.48 .BLU   
                  28.25       59.23 (30.98)     1:30.96 (31.73)     2:02.48 (31.52)
 12 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        14 TRID-CA              2:01.80    2:02.80 .BLU   
                  27.86       58.45 (30.59)     1:30.42 (31.97)     2:02.80 (32.38)
 13 Yang, Isaac R             14 MPMR-CA              2:04.35    2:02.82 .BLU   
                  28.22       59.43 (31.21)     1:31.62 (32.19)     2:02.82 (31.20)
 14 Salladin, Andrew M        13 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      2:05.35    2:02.96 .BLU   
                  28.78       59.93 (31.15)     1:31.97 (32.04)     2:02.96 (30.99)
 15 Johnson, Alex R           13 RORA-CA              2:04.73    2:03.08 .BLU   
                  28.41       59.31 (30.90)     1:31.58 (32.27)     2:03.08 (31.50)
 16 Lee, Joseph K             14 SGSG-CA              2:05.26    2:03.20 .BLU   
                  28.48       59.63 (31.15)     1:31.78 (32.15)     2:03.20 (31.42)
 17 Chang, Justin J           13 RMDA-CA              2:06.66    2:03.70 .BLU   
                  28.20       59.04 (30.84)     1:31.32 (32.28)     2:03.70 (32.38)
 18 Ocean, Kenneth W          13 RMDA-CA              2:06.45    2:04.76 .BLU   
                  29.10     1:00.78 (31.68)     1:33.22 (32.44)     2:04.76 (31.54)
 19 DeAnda, Joel J            14 RMDA-CA              2:01.31    2:05.14 .BLU   
                  28.09       59.52 (31.43)     1:31.92 (32.40)     2:05.14 (33.22)
 20 Dominguez, Eduardo M      13 Morning Star-CA      2:06.01    2:05.39 .BLU   
                  27.96       59.76 (31.80)     1:33.10 (33.34)     2:05.39 (32.29)
 21 Campbell, Brett J         13 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      2:04.21    2:05.45 .BLU   
                  29.08     1:01.00 (31.92)     1:33.53 (32.53)     2:05.45 (31.92)
 22 Yang, Felix I             13 MPMR-CA              2:05.36    2:06.13 .BLU   
                  28.45     1:00.07 (31.62)     1:33.42 (33.35)     2:06.13 (32.71)
 23 Cheung, Brandon H         14 ARSC-CA              2:09.26    2:06.20 .BLU   
                  28.03     1:01.26 (33.23)     1:34.48 (33.22)     2:06.20 (31.72)
 24 Chan, Owen                13 MPMR-CA              2:07.87    2:06.30 .BLU   
                  29.60     1:02.09 (32.49)     1:35.31 (33.22)     2:06.30 (30.99)
 25 Tam, Charles K            13 TRID-CA              2:07.01    2:06.60 .BLU   
                  29.37     1:01.56 (32.19)     1:34.25 (32.69)     2:06.60 (32.35)
 26 Terracina, William R      13 LKWD-CA              2:09.34    2:07.82 .BLU   
                  29.18     1:01.81 (32.63)     1:34.63 (32.82)     2:07.82 (33.19)
 27 Dam, William V            14 RMDA-CA              2:07.76    2:08.15 .BLU   
                  29.82     1:01.93 (32.11)     1:34.73 (32.80)     2:08.15 (33.42)
 28 Cao, Nicholas             14 RORA-CA              2:10.11    2:08.44 .BLU   
                  29.27     1:03.05 (33.78)     1:37.07 (34.02)     2:08.44 (31.37)
 29 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA              2:08.72    2:08.73 .BLU   
                  29.12     1:02.19 (33.07)     1:36.06 (33.87)     2:08.73 (32.67)
 30 Ponce, Zahid O            13 LKWD-CA              2:10.88    2:08.82 .BLU   
                  29.20     1:02.09 (32.89)     1:36.39 (34.30)     2:08.82 (32.43)
 31 Rui, Dennis               14 RORA-CA              2:05.75    2:08.99 .BLU   
                  28.74     1:00.86 (32.12)     1:35.14 (34.28)     2:08.99 (33.85)
 32 Ausness, Nate R           13 RMDA-CA              2:07.48    2:09.68 .BLU   
                  28.32     1:00.83 (32.51)     1:35.18 (34.35)     2:09.68 (34.50)
 33 Cai, Randy                14 RORA-CA              2:08.87    2:11.94 .RED   
                  30.04     1:03.62 (33.58)     1:37.49 (33.87)     2:11.94 (34.45)
 34 Montoya, Alexander        13 VKNG-CA              2:10.77    2:13.16 .RED   
                  29.28     1:02.47 (33.19)     1:37.34 (34.87)     2:13.16 (35.82)
 35 Villa, Joshua M           13 RMDA-CA              2:09.72    2:13.30 .RED   
                  30.00     1:03.12 (33.12)     1:37.93 (34.81)     2:13.30 (35.37)
.RED - Division  
  1 Chiu, Jonathan A          13 RORA-CA              2:13.62    2:08.50 .BLU   
                  30.63     1:04.39 (33.76)     1:37.20 (32.81)     2:08.50 (31.30)
  2 Chun, Ray                 13 SGSG-CA              2:20.34    2:13.28 .RED   
                  30.71     1:04.41 (33.70)     1:38.79 (34.38)     2:13.28 (34.49)
  3 Velasco, Djovan D         13 Oasis-CA             2:12.49    2:13.70 .RED   
                  31.08     1:06.25 (35.17)     1:40.02 (33.77)     2:13.70 (33.68)
  4 Qi, Michael               14 RORA-CA              2:15.15    2:14.56 .RED   
                  30.92     1:05.42 (34.50)     1:40.66 (35.24)     2:14.56 (33.90)
  5 Lee, Dennis W             13 El Monte Sharks-CA   2:22.16    2:14.89 .RED   
                  30.58     1:04.81 (34.23)     1:40.39 (35.58)     2:14.89 (34.50)
  6 Tsai, Russell Y           13 RORA-CA              2:14.02    2:16.73 .RED   
                  31.37     1:06.45 (35.08)     1:41.81 (35.36)     2:16.73 (34.92)
  7 Crisonino, Aiden M        13 Dolphins-CA          2:18.15    2:17.77 .RED   
                  29.58     1:04.15 (34.57)     1:41.33 (37.18)     2:17.77 (36.44)
  8 Chiu, Nathan Y            13 RORA-CA              2:17.70    2:18.74 .RED   
                  31.78     1:06.83 (35.05)     1:42.72 (35.89)     2:18.74 (36.02)
  9 Lu, Oswald                14 El Monte Sharks-CA   2:21.17    2:24.23 WHT    
                  32.30     1:07.89 (35.59)     1:45.88 (37.99)     2:24.23 (38.35)
 10 Fong, Eric M              14 MPMR-CA              2:19.54    2:24.25 WHT    
                  32.12     1:08.19 (36.07)     1:46.95 (38.76)     2:24.25 (37.30)
WHT - Division  
  1 Droessler, Owen M         13 RMDA-CA              2:25.65    2:27.47 WHT    
                  32.99     1:09.98 (36.99)     1:49.67 (39.69)     2:27.47 (37.80)
  2 Garcia, Will W            13 ARSC-CA              2:35.37    2:32.30 WHT    
                  32.95     1:09.29 (36.34)     1:50.40 (41.11)     2:32.30 (41.90)
  3 Lin, Jonah S              13 TRID-CA              2:56.25    2:37.69 WHT    
                  32.61     1:10.98 (38.37)     1:53.47 (42.49)     2:37.69 (44.22)
  4 Stagnaro, Jared C         13 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:39.16 WHT    
                  33.62     1:12.36 (38.74)     1:54.99 (42.63)     2:39.16 (44.17)
  5 Dave, Arkan M             14 TRID-CA              2:40.13    2:41.71 WHT    
                  34.74     1:16.40 (41.66)     2:00.07 (43.67)     2:41.71 (41.64)
  6 Macdonald, Sean D         13 LKWD-CA              2:39.33    2:43.26 WHT    
                  36.37     1:17.34 (40.97)     1:59.81 (42.47)     2:43.26 (43.45)
  7 Chavez, Noah E            13 RMDA-CA              2:55.98    2:43.48 WHT    
                  34.97     1:17.33 (42.36)     1:59.43 (42.10)     2:43.48 (44.05)
  8 Lim, Jason B              13 TRID-CA              2:58.89    2:44.61 WHT    
                  37.21     1:18.45 (41.24)     2:01.16 (42.71)     2:44.61 (43.45)
  9 Liu, Henry                13 TRID-CA              2:47.63    2:50.68 WHT    
                  36.87     1:19.82 (42.95)     2:05.18 (45.36)     2:50.68 (45.50)
 10 Sun, Jeff H               13 TRID-CA              3:25.02    2:51.58 WHT    
                  37.11     1:21.71 (44.60)     2:07.77 (46.06)     2:51.58 (43.81)
 11 Shen, Michael             13 TRID-CA                   NT    2:54.23 WHT    
                  39.31     1:23.63 (44.32)     2:10.47 (46.84)     2:54.23 (43.76)
 12 Jimenez, Kevin F          13 LACT-CA              3:03.51    2:57.89 WHT    
                                2:10.45 ( )     2:57.89 (47.44)                    
 13 Chen, Brian               13 TRID-CA                   NT    3:03.27 WHT    
                  34.96     1:22.20 (47.24)   3:03.27 (1:41.07)                    
 14 Chao, Skye S              13 TRID-CA                   NT    3:20.77 WHT    
                  40.56     1:34.57 (54.01)     2:29.63 (55.06)     3:20.77 (51.14)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.30  .BLU
              1:18.00  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jiang, Alex Z             13 RORA-CA                58.36      59.61 .BLU   
                  28.63       59.61 (30.98)                                        
  2 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              1:01.32    1:00.75 .BLU   
                  30.27     1:00.75 (30.48)                                        
  3 Huang, Justin             14 ARSC-CA              1:05.41    1:01.95 .BLU   
                  30.77     1:01.95 (31.18)                                        
  4 Fan, Connor J             14 CERR-CA              1:04.07    1:03.48 .BLU   
                  31.20     1:03.48 (32.28)                                        
  5 Dam, William V            14 RMDA-CA              1:05.62    1:03.84 .BLU   
                  31.75     1:03.84 (32.09)                                        
  6 Ng, Joseph R              14 RORA-CA              1:07.19    1:03.91 .BLU   
                  30.68     1:03.91 (33.23)                                        
  7 Lin, Charlie              14 TRID-CA              1:04.02    1:04.12 .BLU   
                  32.02     1:04.12 (32.10)                                        
  8 Orbigoso, Matthew V       14 MAX-CA               1:06.63    1:04.66 .BLU   
                  32.27     1:04.66 (32.39)                                        
  9 Sohn, Theo N              13 RMDA-CA              1:06.69    1:05.15 .BLU   
                  31.25     1:05.15 (33.90)                                        
 10 Campbell, Brett J         13 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      1:07.00    1:05.20 .BLU   
                  32.56     1:05.20 (32.64)                                        
 11 Tang, Sean Z              14 DARE-CA              1:08.13    1:05.52 .BLU   
                  32.29     1:05.52 (33.23)                                        
 12 Hoang, Braxton            14 RORA-CA              1:07.23    1:05.66 .BLU   
                  31.48     1:05.66 (34.18)                                        
 13 Chang, Ethan M            14 RORA-CA              1:08.47    1:05.75 .BLU   
                  31.84     1:05.75 (33.91)                                        
 14 Samanta, Luca             14 RMDA-CA              1:08.83    1:06.11 .BLU   
                  32.13     1:06.11 (33.98)                                        
 15 Carillo, Aidan N          14 VKNG-CA              1:09.67    1:06.40 .BLU   
                  31.66     1:06.40 (34.74)                                        
 16 Yang, Isaac R             14 MPMR-CA              1:06.72    1:07.44 .BLU   
                  33.59     1:07.44 (33.85)                                        
 17 DeAnda, Joel J            14 RMDA-CA              1:07.30    1:07.71 .BLU   
                  33.01     1:07.71 (34.70)                                        
 18 Johnson, Alex R           13 RORA-CA              1:06.05    1:08.04 .BLU   
                  33.67     1:08.04 (34.37)                                        
 19 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR-CA              1:07.43    1:08.69 .BLU   
                  33.67     1:08.69 (35.02)                                        
 20 Tam, Charles K            13 TRID-CA              1:09.16    1:08.70 .BLU   
                  33.96     1:08.70 (34.74)                                        
 21 Reed, Jackson             14 ARSC-CA              1:10.20    1:11.91 .RED   
                  35.23     1:11.91 (36.68)                                        
 22 Soto-Garcia, David H      13 Baldwin Park-CA      1:00.83    1:13.64 .RED   
                  35.88     1:13.64 (37.76)                                        
 23 Velasco, Djovan D         13 Oasis-CA             1:07.94    1:13.65 .RED   
                  35.33     1:13.65 (38.32)                                        
 -- Tsai, Russell Y           13 RORA-CA              1:08.13         DQ        
                  33.78          DQ (35.67)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Cao, Nicholas             14 RORA-CA              1:12.69    1:09.00 .BLU   
                  33.97     1:09.00 (35.03)                                        
  2 Lee, Dennis W             13 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:16.77    1:09.13 .BLU   
                  33.89     1:09.13 (35.24)                                        
  3 Dang, Jaythan A           14 TRID-CA              1:16.68    1:11.62 .RED   
                  35.45     1:11.62 (36.17)                                        
  4 Lam, Brian J. J           14 ARSC-CA              1:13.04    1:11.88 .RED   
                  34.73     1:11.88 (37.15)                                        
  5 Yip Huang, Roberto        13 MPMR-CA              1:14.00    1:12.73 .RED   
                  34.75     1:12.73 (37.98)                                        
  6 Tang, Qingxin             14 SPS-CA               1:12.85    1:13.54 .RED   
                  36.31     1:13.54 (37.23)                                        
  7 Lac, Carson K             14 ARSC-CA              1:15.94    1:15.45 .RED   
                  37.86     1:15.45 (37.59)                                        
  8 Tsai, Justin              14 TRID-CA              1:14.26    1:15.70 .RED   
                  36.59     1:15.70 (39.11)                                        
  9 Chiu, Nathan Y            13 RORA-CA              1:17.10    1:15.97 .RED   
                  37.25     1:15.97 (38.72)                                        
 10 Shen, Jordan              14 ARSC-CA              1:13.33    1:16.12 .RED   
                  37.05     1:16.12 (39.07)                                        
 11 Wen, Al O                 13 RORA-CA              1:14.95    1:19.24 WHT    
                  39.07     1:19.24 (40.17)                                        
 -- Chavez, Noah E            13 RMDA-CA              1:16.85         DQ        
                  38.00          DQ (40.61)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Elhusseiny, Zachary A     13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:18.38 WHT    
                  38.05     1:18.38 (40.33)                                        
  2 Ingersoll, Ethan J        13 MAX-CA               1:20.36    1:18.47 WHT    
                  39.48     1:18.47 (38.99)                                        
  3 Gasparyan, Levon P        13 TRID-CA              1:37.02    1:18.86 WHT    
                  39.30     1:18.86 (39.56)                                        
  4 Fong, Eric M              14 MPMR-CA              1:20.65    1:19.18 WHT    
                  38.74     1:19.18 (40.44)                                        
  5 Palmer, Sebastian K       13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:22.40 WHT    
                  40.92     1:22.40 (41.48)                                        
  6 Narciso, Joshua Chase S   13 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:27.60 WHT    
                  41.58     1:27.60 (46.02)                                        
  7 Dizon, Ian L              13 SGSG-CA              1:47.84    1:30.73 WHT    
                  45.54     1:30.73 (45.19)                                        
  8 Lin, Brian P              13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:31.03 WHT    
                  44.03     1:31.03 (47.00)                                        
  9 Macdonald, Sean D         13 LKWD-CA              1:36.37    1:32.54 WHT    
                  44.65     1:32.54 (47.89)                                        
 10 Jimenez, Kevin F          13 LACT-CA              1:45.04    1:39.21 WHT    
                  48.43     1:39.21 (50.78)                                        
 -- Lee, Aaron                13 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  34.83          DQ (37.94)                                        
 -- Ponce, Diego A            13 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  56.10          DQ (55.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.10  .BLU
              1:26.30  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Fourzon, Erik d           13 Beach-CA             1:02.55    1:04.23 .BLU   
                  29.43     1:04.23 (34.80)                                        
  2 Lin, Charlie              14 TRID-CA              1:08.76    1:08.85 .BLU   
                  32.66     1:08.85 (36.19)                                        
  3 Wong, Benjamin C          13 RMDA-CA              1:08.56    1:09.35 .BLU   
                  32.88     1:09.35 (36.47)                                        
  4 Tang, Michael             14 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:09.81    1:10.19 .BLU   
                  32.61     1:10.19 (37.58)                                        
  5 Kang, Vincent             14 SGSG-CA              1:17.63    1:10.94 .BLU   
                  33.00     1:10.94 (37.94)                                        
  6 Lam, Darren C             13 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:10.90    1:11.92 .BLU   
                  33.83     1:11.92 (38.09)                                        
  7 Tang, Sean Z              14 DARE-CA              1:13.21    1:12.93 .BLU   
                  34.53     1:12.93 (38.40)                                        
  8 Tam, Charles K            13 TRID-CA              1:13.85    1:13.60 .BLU   
                  34.79     1:13.60 (38.81)                                        
  9 Dang, Jaythan A           14 TRID-CA              1:15.01    1:14.95 .BLU   
                  36.19     1:14.95 (38.76)                                        
 10 Chiu, Jonathan A          13 RORA-CA              1:16.52    1:16.16 .BLU   
                  35.96     1:16.16 (40.20)                                        
 11 Ocean, Kenneth W          13 RMDA-CA              1:18.41    1:16.61 .BLU   
                  36.75     1:16.61 (39.86)                                        
 12 Chan, Owen                13 MPMR-CA              1:17.01    1:16.98 .BLU   
                  36.72     1:16.98 (40.26)                                        
 13 Terracina, William R      13 LKWD-CA              1:17.67    1:17.06 .BLU   
                  36.71     1:17.06 (40.35)                                        
 14 Chun, Ray                 13 SGSG-CA              1:15.33    1:17.14 .BLU   
                  37.11     1:17.14 (40.03)                                        
 15 Ausness, Nate R           13 RMDA-CA              1:17.91    1:17.19 .BLU   
                  35.90     1:17.19 (41.29)                                        
 16 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        14 TRID-CA              1:18.93    1:18.04 .BLU   
                  38.41     1:18.04 (39.63)                                        
 17 Bang, Stein S             14 CERR-CA              1:17.76    1:18.27 .BLU   
                  35.52     1:18.27 (42.75)                                        
 18 Chen, Kai L               13 RORA-CA              1:18.82    1:18.43 .BLU   
                  36.72     1:18.43 (41.71)                                        
 19 Montoya, Alexander        13 VKNG-CA              1:15.70    1:22.23 .RED   
                  39.30     1:22.23 (42.93)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Hou, Austin               13 TRID-CA              1:19.40    1:17.95 .BLU   
                  37.69     1:17.95 (40.26)                                        
  2 Garcia, Will W            13 ARSC-CA              1:22.40    1:20.84 .RED   
                  38.09     1:20.84 (42.75)                                        
  3 Lee, Jeremy               14 TRID-CA              1:19.65    1:25.33 .RED   
                  40.02     1:25.33 (45.31)                                        
  4 Wong, Brandon W           13 PASA-CA              1:25.78    1:25.95 .RED   
                  40.47     1:25.95 (45.48)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Lo, Vincent W             13 TRID-CA              1:29.60    1:25.04 .RED   
                  40.33     1:25.04 (44.71)                                        
  2 Anguelov, Christo I       13 VKNG-CA              1:27.25    1:27.34 WHT    
                  41.07     1:27.34 (46.27)                                        
  3 Hu, Leo N                 13 MAX-CA                    NT    1:27.50 WHT    
                  41.70     1:27.50 (45.80)                                        
  4 Flores, Noah              13 WAC-CA               1:29.52    1:27.51 WHT    
                  41.73     1:27.51 (45.78)                                        
  5 Walsh, Kristopher W       13 WAC-CA               1:28.84    1:30.22 WHT    
                  42.76     1:30.22 (47.46)                                        
  6 Lim, Jason B              13 TRID-CA              1:49.19    1:32.17 WHT    
                  45.57     1:32.17 (46.60)                                        
  7 Lin, Brian P              13 TRID-CA              1:32.22    1:33.36 WHT    
                  44.29     1:33.36 (49.07)                                        
  8 Chung, Michael H          14 SPS-CA                    NT    1:33.51 WHT    
                  46.00     1:33.51 (47.51)                                        
  9 Shen, Michael             13 TRID-CA              1:35.83    1:37.41 WHT    
                  47.40     1:37.41 (50.01)                                        
 10 Sun, Jeff H               13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:38.31 WHT    
                  45.33     1:38.31 (52.98)                                        
 11 Liu, Henry                13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:39.20 WHT    
                  48.55     1:39.20 (50.65)                                        
 12 To, Kurt D                13 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:47.05 WHT    
                  49.26     1:47.05 (57.79)                                        
 13 Dizon, Ian L              13 SGSG-CA              1:47.37    1:47.63 WHT    
 -- Robles, Timothy           13 COMM-CA              1:31.68         DQ        
                  46.89          DQ (50.17)                                        
 -- Hong, Eric                14 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Huang, Luke L             13 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  50.55          DQ (57.04)                                        
 -- Chao, Skye S              13 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.70  .BLU
              1:13.80  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Fan, Connor J             14 CERR-CA                58.91      58.72 .BLU   
                  27.67       58.72 (31.05)                                        
  2 Fourzon, Erik d           13 Beach-CA             1:01.00      59.16 .BLU   
                  27.13       59.16 (32.03)                                        
  3 Huang, Justin             14 ARSC-CA                58.75      59.77 .BLU   
                  27.60       59.77 (32.17)                                        
  4 Wong, Benjamin C          13 RMDA-CA              1:00.47    1:00.98 .BLU   
                  28.46     1:00.98 (32.52)                                        
  5 DeAnda, Joel J            14 RMDA-CA              1:01.79    1:01.65 .BLU   
                  28.29     1:01.65 (33.36)                                        
  6 Hoang, Braxton            14 RORA-CA              1:02.47    1:01.87 .BLU   
                  28.81     1:01.87 (33.06)                                        
  7 Lin, Charlie              14 TRID-CA              1:06.00    1:02.56 .BLU   
                  29.81     1:02.56 (32.75)                                        
  8 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        14 TRID-CA              1:02.95    1:03.58 .BLU   
                  29.88     1:03.58 (33.70)                                        
  9 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR-CA              1:04.48    1:03.94 .BLU   
                  30.14     1:03.94 (33.80)                                        
 10 Chan, Owen                13 MPMR-CA              1:07.38    1:04.37 .BLU   
                  30.58     1:04.37 (33.79)                                        
 11 Sohn, Theo N              13 RMDA-CA              1:04.61    1:04.44 .BLU   
                  30.06     1:04.44 (34.38)                                        
 12 Johnson, Alex R           13 RORA-CA              1:04.87    1:04.58 .BLU   
                  30.32     1:04.58 (34.26)                                        
 13 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              1:02.60    1:05.03 .BLU   
                  30.30     1:05.03 (34.73)                                        
 14 Cheung, Brandon H         14 ARSC-CA              1:04.76    1:05.25 .BLU   
                  29.69     1:05.25 (35.56)                                        
 15 Carillo, Aidan N          14 VKNG-CA              1:03.93    1:05.37 .BLU   
                  29.90     1:05.37 (35.47)                                        
 16 Dominguez, Eduardo M      13 Morning Star-CA      1:05.62    1:05.51 .BLU   
                  30.39     1:05.51 (35.12)                                        
 17 Orbigoso, Matthew V       14 MAX-CA               1:03.89    1:05.55 .BLU   
                  29.21     1:05.55 (36.34)                                        
 18 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA              1:06.03    1:05.64 .BLU   
                  29.46     1:05.64 (36.18)                                        
 19 Montoya, Alexander        13 VKNG-CA              1:04.15    1:05.88 .BLU   
                  30.41     1:05.88 (35.47)                                        
 20 Yang, Felix I             13 MPMR-CA              1:03.69    1:05.98 .BLU   
                  30.85     1:05.98 (35.13)                                        
 21 Ponce, Zahid O            13 LKWD-CA              1:07.46    1:06.00 .BLU   
                  30.90     1:06.00 (35.10)                                        
 22 Villa, Joshua M           13 RMDA-CA              1:06.28    1:06.08 .BLU   
                  30.46     1:06.08 (35.62)                                        
 23 Rui, Dennis               14 RORA-CA              1:07.42    1:07.21 .BLU   
                  30.85     1:07.21 (36.36)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Crisonino, Aiden M        13 Dolphins-CA          1:10.28    1:08.98 .RED   
                  32.43     1:08.98 (36.55)                                        
  2 Tam, Charles K            13 TRID-CA              1:10.99    1:09.28 .RED   
                  32.82     1:09.28 (36.46)                                        
  3 Cai, Randy                14 RORA-CA              1:12.03    1:10.10 .RED   
                  32.71     1:10.10 (37.39)                                        
  4 Lee, Joseph K             14 SGSG-CA              1:08.00    1:10.56 .RED   
                  32.29     1:10.56 (38.27)                                        
  5 Qi, Michael               14 RORA-CA              1:12.39    1:13.83 WHT    
                  34.06     1:13.83 (39.77)                                        
  6 Tsai, Russell Y           13 RORA-CA              1:10.17    1:14.47 WHT    
                  33.70     1:14.47 (40.77)                                        
  6 Velasco, Djovan D         13 Oasis-CA             1:07.98    1:14.47 WHT    
                  33.76     1:14.47 (40.71)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Ethan M            14 RORA-CA              1:25.83    1:04.17 .BLU   
                  28.67     1:04.17 (35.50)                                        
  2 Hou, Austin               13 TRID-CA              1:22.73    1:13.51 .RED   
                  32.82     1:13.51 (40.69)                                        
  3 Yip Huang, Roberto        13 MPMR-CA              1:14.87    1:13.92 WHT    
                  32.96     1:13.92 (40.96)                                        
  4 Lee, Dennis W             13 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:26.09    1:16.80 WHT    
                  35.49     1:16.80 (41.31)                                        
  5 Lu, Oswald                14 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:21.32    1:17.27 WHT    
                  35.16     1:17.27 (42.11)                                        
  6 Fong, Eric M              14 MPMR-CA              1:14.17    1:17.31 WHT    
                  34.95     1:17.31 (42.36)                                        
  7 Droessler, Owen M         13 RMDA-CA              1:14.83    1:18.02 WHT    
                  35.02     1:18.02 (43.00)                                        
  8 Chiu, Jonathan A          13 RORA-CA              1:17.67    1:18.29 WHT    
                  36.44     1:18.29 (41.85)                                        
  9 Narciso, Joshua Chase S   13 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:25.55    1:22.34 WHT    
                  37.70     1:22.34 (44.64)                                        
 10 Stagnaro, Jared C         13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:22.83 WHT    
                  37.19     1:22.83 (45.64)                                        
 11 Sun, Jeff H               13 TRID-CA              1:51.07    1:29.78 WHT    
                  40.58     1:29.78 (49.20)                                        
 12 Lin, Jonah S              13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:30.27 WHT    
                  39.56     1:30.27 (50.71)                                        
 13 Lim, Jason B              13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:32.98 WHT    
                  42.91     1:32.98 (50.07)                                        
 14 Jimenez, Kevin F          13 LACT-CA              1:47.86    1:39.63 WHT    
                  44.15     1:39.63 (55.48)                                        
 15 Shen, Michael             13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:44.61 WHT    
                  47.96     1:44.61 (56.65)                                        
 -- Chen, Brian               13 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  40.51          DQ (52.18)                                        
 -- Hu, Leo N                 13 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  41.22          DQ (51.21)                                        
 -- Chao, Skye S              13 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  53.49        DQ (1:05.27)                                        
 -- Dave, Arkan M             14 TRID-CA              1:34.04         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.00  .BLU
              2:42.60  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lin, Charlie              14 TRID-CA              2:14.98    2:11.94 .BLU   
                  29.06     1:03.98 (34.92)     1:42.67 (38.69)     2:11.94 (29.27)
  2 Wong, Benjamin C          13 RMDA-CA              2:10.23    2:13.67 .BLU   
                  28.45     1:02.89 (34.44)     1:41.77 (38.88)     2:13.67 (31.90)
  3 Hoang, Braxton            14 RORA-CA              2:17.30    2:18.53 .BLU   
                  29.19     1:04.28 (35.09)     1:46.69 (42.41)     2:18.53 (31.84)
  4 Chua, Ethan J             13 DARE-CA              2:17.69    2:19.24 .BLU   
                  30.27     1:04.69 (34.42)     1:47.79 (43.10)     2:19.24 (31.45)
  4 Johnson, Alex R           13 RORA-CA              2:21.00    2:19.24 .BLU   
                  30.32     1:06.33 (36.01)     1:48.56 (42.23)     2:19.24 (30.68)
  6 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        14 TRID-CA              2:19.94    2:20.42 .BLU   
                  29.46     1:04.53 (35.07)     1:48.88 (44.35)     2:20.42 (31.54)
  7 Chan, Owen                13 MPMR-CA              2:19.58    2:20.90 .BLU   
                  31.47     1:06.57 (35.10)     1:48.56 (41.99)     2:20.90 (32.34)
  8 Chang, Ethan M            14 RORA-CA              2:27.34    2:21.89 .BLU   
                  29.29     1:05.58 (36.29)     1:50.02 (44.44)     2:21.89 (31.87)
  9 Ocean, Kenneth W          13 RMDA-CA              2:25.39    2:22.16 .BLU   
                  31.09     1:07.53 (36.44)     1:49.91 (42.38)     2:22.16 (32.25)
 10 DeAnda, Joel J            14 RMDA-CA              2:20.51    2:22.29 .BLU   
                  28.16     1:04.02 (35.86)     1:49.11 (45.09)     2:22.29 (33.18)
 11 Tam, Charles K            13 TRID-CA              2:24.25    2:24.27 .BLU   
                  32.08     1:09.12 (37.04)     1:51.81 (42.69)     2:24.27 (32.46)
 12 Campbell, Brett J         13 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      2:28.49    2:25.05 .BLU   
                  31.64     1:09.84 (38.20)     1:53.73 (43.89)     2:25.05 (31.32)
 13 Montoya, Alexander        13 VKNG-CA              2:25.92    2:29.66 .RED   
                  30.86     1:08.62 (37.76)     1:53.47 (44.85)     2:29.66 (36.19)
.RED - Division  
  1 Dang, Jaythan A           14 TRID-CA              2:29.86    2:23.32 .BLU   
                  32.31     1:10.25 (37.94)     1:50.38 (40.13)     2:23.32 (32.94)
  2 Terracina, William R      13 LKWD-CA              2:35.29    2:23.78 .BLU   
                  30.99     1:08.74 (37.75)     1:50.84 (42.10)     2:23.78 (32.94)
  3 Dominguez, Eduardo M      13 Morning Star-CA      2:31.22    2:26.96 .BLU   
                  29.09     1:06.51 (37.42)     1:54.26 (47.75)     2:26.96 (32.70)
  4 Lee, Jeremy               14 TRID-CA              2:39.12    2:38.48 .RED   
                  34.16     1:16.52 (42.36)     2:01.59 (45.07)     2:38.48 (36.89)
  5 Wong, Brandon W           13 PASA-CA              2:40.54    2:39.84 .RED   
                  32.07     1:13.10 (41.03)     2:02.63 (49.53)     2:39.84 (37.21)
  6 Walsh, Kristopher W       13 WAC-CA               2:39.07    2:42.45 .RED   
                  35.81     1:19.47 (43.66)     2:06.73 (47.26)     2:42.45 (35.72)
 -- Crisonino, Aiden M        13 Dolphins-CA          2:33.16         DQ        
                  32.92     1:12.97 (40.05)     1:59.81 (46.84)          DQ (33.56)
WHT - Division  
  1 Hou, Austin               13 TRID-CA                   NT    2:33.69 .RED   
                  32.54     1:12.75 (40.21)     1:56.57 (43.82)     2:33.69 (37.12)
  2 Chen, Kai L               13 RORA-CA                   NT    2:52.24 WHT    
                  35.96     1:19.88 (43.92)     2:07.85 (47.97)     2:52.24 (44.39)
  3 Lim, Jason B              13 TRID-CA                   NT    2:56.19 WHT    
                  40.05     1:28.05 (48.00)     2:16.40 (48.35)     2:56.19 (39.79)
  4 Robles, Timothy           13 COMM-CA              2:53.66    3:01.26 WHT    
                  43.36     1:28.56 (45.20)     2:23.02 (54.46)     3:01.26 (38.24)
  5 Sun, Jeff H               13 TRID-CA                   NT    3:04.46 WHT    
                  39.01     1:29.11 (50.10)     2:26.06 (56.95)     3:04.46 (38.40)
  6 Hu, Leo N                 13 MAX-CA                    NT    3:05.40 WHT    
                  42.37     1:30.51 (48.14)     2:24.64 (54.13)     3:05.40 (40.76)
  7 Lin, Brian P              13 TRID-CA              3:23.40    3:17.41 WHT    
                  45.07     1:34.92 (49.85)     2:29.53 (54.61)     3:17.41 (47.88)
 -- Chao, Skye S              13 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  47.87     1:47.35 (59.48)   2:50.75 (1:03.40)          DQ (48.68)
 -- Hong, Eric                14 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  45.33   2:32.19 (1:46.86)     3:23.22 (51.03)              DQ ( )
 -- Chung, Michael H          14 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  44.40     1:30.81 (46.41)     2:23.96 (53.15)          DQ (40.45)
 -- Shen, Michael             13 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  41.90     1:35.63 (53.73)     2:30.19 (54.56)          DQ (46.98)
 -- Huang, Luke L             13 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  53.45   2:09.56 (1:16.11)   3:11.75 (1:02.19)          DQ (56.29)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.50  .BLU
                28.90  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Perez Ortega, Pablo       17 Beach-CA               23.45      22.61 .BLU   
  2 Salcedo, Danny S          16 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA        23.81      23.84 .BLU   
  3 Lynn, Seth D              16 UnAtt - Rmda-CA        23.72      23.96 .BLU   
  4 Ngo, Andrew J             15 SGSG-CA                25.34      24.19 .BLU   
  5 Snyder, Zachary M         17 Beach-CA               23.09      24.25 .BLU   
  6 Gomez, David D            17 SGSG-CA                24.09      24.32 .BLU   
  7 Navarrete, Joshua         16 LACT-CA                24.14      24.37 .BLU   
  8 Montrella, Ian A          17 VKNG-CA                26.28      24.55 .BLU   
  9 Luong, Patrick S          15 MPMR-CA                24.61      24.90 .BLU   
 10 Shigemoto, Chase S        16 MPMR-CA                24.47      25.00 .BLU   
 11 Encarnacion, Jared R      16 PASA-CA                24.69      25.04 .BLU   
 12 Rodriguez, Paul T         16 Oasis-CA               25.37      25.06 .BLU   
 13 Cao, Kelvin               16 TRID-CA                24.22      25.09 .BLU   
 14 Gutierrez, Sergio         15 WAC-CA                 26.02      25.12 .BLU   
 14 Jaievsky, Nathan A        17 RMDA-CA                25.49      25.12 .BLU   
 16 Teng, Justin Teng         16 TRID-CA                25.01      25.15 .BLU   
 16 Vuong, Fayez              17 El Monte Sharks-CA     25.15      25.15 .BLU   
 18 Murguia, Jesus            17 Dolphins-CA            24.77      25.19 .BLU   
 19 Tse, Joshua H             15 TRID-CA                25.27      25.54 .BLU   
 20 Munsayac, Ethan H         15 SGSG-CA                24.38      25.60 .BLU   
 21 Lee, Garren               16 TRID-CA                25.09      25.91 .BLU   
 22 Alcala, Brandon D         17 ULTR-CA                25.30      25.93 .BLU   
 23 Garcia, Ethan I           16 MPMR-CA                26.16      26.01 .BLU   
 24 Morris, Jeffrey G         34 LKWD-CA                24.99      26.05 .BLU   
 25 Barellano, James V        16 WAC-CA                 25.97      26.07 .BLU   
 26 Bove, John Michael        15 WAC-CA                 25.70      26.16 .BLU   
 27 Luo, Keyan                15 TRID-CA                25.65      26.18 .BLU   
 28 Hu, Jacky                 15 SGSG-CA                25.93      26.23 .BLU   
 29 Leung, Victor             16 TRID-CA                25.63      26.41 .BLU   
 30 Felkins, Camrin J         16 Oasis-CA               26.14      26.54 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Wong, William C           15 RMDA-CA                27.72      26.41 .BLU   
  2 Lam, Jeffrey K            16 TRID-CA                26.54      26.72 .RED   
  3 Chan, Mitchell H          15 MPMR-CA                26.58      26.74 .RED   
  4 Cruz, Nicholas S          15 COMM-CA                26.85      26.86 .RED   
  5 Chaw, Kevin L             15 TRID-CA                26.68      27.02 .RED   
  6 Contreras Jr., Carlos     15 LKWD-CA                28.43      27.49 .RED   
  7 Perez, Arnold H           16 LACT-CA                27.42      27.75 .RED   
  8 Lin, Owen                 15 PASA-CA                27.51      28.26 .RED   
  9 Chen, Victor              16 SGSG-CA                28.06      28.63 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Ingram, Jason M           16 VKNG-CA                30.90      25.23 .BLU   
  2 Zhou, Jeffrey T           15 TRID-CA                29.07      28.69 .RED   
  3 Dangpotichar, Aaron       15 TRID-CA                29.14      28.81 .RED   
  4 Guzman, Luis A            16 MPMR-CA                   NT      28.94 WHT    
  5 Chang, Milo               16 TRID-CA                30.82      29.78 WHT    
  6 Ramirez, Andrew E         15 Baldwin Park-CA        30.19      30.09 WHT    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.40  .BLU
              1:02.60  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Perez Ortega, Pablo       17 Beach-CA               50.24      49.49 .BLU   
                  23.86       49.49 (25.63)                                        
  2 Salcedo, Danny S          16 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA        51.72      51.34 .BLU   
                  24.82       51.34 (26.52)                                        
  3 Lynn, Seth D              16 UnAtt - Rmda-CA        52.07      51.60 .BLU   
                  24.78       51.60 (26.82)                                        
  4 Montrella, Ian A          17 VKNG-CA                55.49      52.35 .BLU   
                  25.47       52.35 (26.88)                                        
  5 Ngo, Andrew J             15 SGSG-CA                55.50      52.39 .BLU   
                  24.98       52.39 (27.41)                                        
  6 Snyder, Zachary M         17 Beach-CA               51.37      53.16 .BLU   
                  25.38       53.16 (27.78)                                        
  7 Gomez, David D            17 SGSG-CA                53.14      53.48 .BLU   
                  25.47       53.48 (28.01)                                        
  8 Cao, Kelvin               16 TRID-CA                52.41      53.57 .BLU   
                  25.62       53.57 (27.95)                                        
  9 Encarnacion, Jared R      16 PASA-CA                53.94      53.90 .BLU   
                  26.38       53.90 (27.52)                                        
  9 Navarrete, Joshua         16 LACT-CA                54.38      53.90 .BLU   
                  25.16       53.90 (28.74)                                        
 11 Gutierrez, Sergio         15 WAC-CA                 56.28      54.09 .BLU   
                  26.08       54.09 (28.01)                                        
 12 Jaievsky, Nathan A        17 RMDA-CA                56.40      54.29 .BLU   
                  25.97       54.29 (28.32)                                        
 13 Teng, Justin Teng         16 TRID-CA                55.14      54.59 .BLU   
                  26.24       54.59 (28.35)                                        
 13 Vuong, Fayez              17 El Monte Sharks-CA     54.62      54.59 .BLU   
                  26.37       54.59 (28.22)                                        
 15 Tse, Joshua H             15 TRID-CA                56.06      54.77 .BLU   
                  26.41       54.77 (28.36)                                        
 16 Munsayac, Ethan H         15 SGSG-CA                53.48      54.80 .BLU   
                  26.24       54.80 (28.56)                                        
 17 Morris, Jeffrey G         34 LKWD-CA                53.89      55.03 .BLU   
                  26.74       55.03 (28.29)                                        
 18 Shigemoto, Chase S        16 MPMR-CA                56.55      55.10 .BLU   
                  26.14       55.10 (28.96)                                        
 19 Bove, John Michael        15 WAC-CA                 56.15      55.15 .BLU   
                  26.71       55.15 (28.44)                                        
 20 Ingram, Jason M           16 VKNG-CA                56.31      55.39 .BLU   
                  26.38       55.39 (29.01)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Paul T         16 Oasis-CA               56.99      55.56 .BLU   
                  27.10       55.56 (28.46)                                        
 22 Luo, Keyan                15 TRID-CA                56.90      55.64 .BLU   
                  27.00       55.64 (28.64)                                        
 23 Alcala, Brandon D         17 ULTR-CA                55.24      56.65 .BLU   
                  27.18       56.65 (29.47)                                        
 24 Lee, Garren               16 TRID-CA                54.01      56.66 .BLU   
                  26.81       56.66 (29.85)                                        
 25 Hu, Jacky                 15 SGSG-CA                56.65      57.22 .BLU   
                  27.24       57.22 (29.98)                                        
 26 Barellano, James V        16 WAC-CA                 56.40      57.23 .BLU   
                  26.97       57.23 (30.26)                                        
 26 Felkins, Camrin J         16 Oasis-CA               56.99      57.23 .BLU   
                  28.50       57.23 (28.73)                                        
 28 Leung, Victor             16 TRID-CA                56.62      58.52 .RED   
                  28.32       58.52 (30.20)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ben J               15 PASA-CA                58.07      53.89 .BLU   
                  26.20       53.89 (27.69)                                        
  2 Garcia, Ethan I           16 MPMR-CA                57.45      55.97 .BLU   
                  27.01       55.97 (28.96)                                        
  3 Min, Kyle C               15 CERR-CA              1:01.80      57.13 .BLU   
                  28.15       57.13 (28.98)                                        
  4 Cruz, Nicholas S          15 COMM-CA              1:01.00      57.43 .RED   
                  27.80       57.43 (29.63)                                        
  5 Wong, William C           15 RMDA-CA                59.92      59.14 .RED   
                  28.20       59.14 (30.94)                                        
  6 Lam, Jeffrey K            16 TRID-CA                57.88      59.17 .RED   
                  29.09       59.17 (30.08)                                        
  7 Lin, Owen                 15 PASA-CA              1:01.97    1:01.12 .RED   
                  29.35     1:01.12 (31.77)                                        
  8 Chaw, Kevin L             15 TRID-CA              1:02.38    1:01.57 .RED   
                  29.52     1:01.57 (32.05)                                        
  9 Contreras Jr., Carlos     15 LKWD-CA              1:02.05    1:02.14 .RED   
                  29.64     1:02.14 (32.50)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Perez, Arnold H           16 LACT-CA              1:02.78    1:01.18 .RED   
                  29.65     1:01.18 (31.53)                                        
  2 Guzman, Luis A            16 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:02.90 WHT    
                  30.42     1:02.90 (32.48)                                        
  3 Chen, Victor              16 SGSG-CA              1:05.73    1:03.85 WHT    
                  30.14     1:03.85 (33.71)                                        
  4 Zhou, Jeffrey T           15 TRID-CA                   NT    1:04.19 WHT    
                  30.05     1:04.19 (34.14)                                        
  5 Chang, Milo               16 TRID-CA              1:04.88    1:04.92 WHT    
                  31.59     1:04.92 (33.33)                                        
  6 Lee, Vincent Y            15 TRID-CA              1:11.66    1:05.38 WHT    
                  31.39     1:05.38 (33.99)                                        
  7 Regan, Sammy E            15 MAX-CA               1:02.68    1:05.40 WHT    
                  31.62     1:05.40 (33.78)                                        
  8 Ramirez, Andrew E         15 Baldwin Park-CA      1:07.37    1:06.18 WHT    
                  31.74     1:06.18 (34.44)                                        
  9 Dangpotichar, Aaron       15 TRID-CA              1:08.25    1:07.12 WHT    
                  32.12     1:07.12 (35.00)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.70  .BLU
              2:18.20  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Simpson, Matthew K        16 RMDA-CA              1:49.73    1:49.74 .BLU   
                  25.53       53.51 (27.98)     1:21.58 (28.07)     1:49.74 (28.16)
  2 Huerta, Isaiah J          15 RMDA-CA              1:50.33    1:51.41 .BLU   
                  26.05       54.95 (28.90)     1:23.85 (28.90)     1:51.41 (27.56)
  3 Perez Ortega, Pablo       17 Beach-CA             1:53.02    1:51.74 .BLU   
                  25.62       53.71 (28.09)     1:22.34 (28.63)     1:51.74 (29.40)
  4 Hosler, Justin T          17 VKNG-CA              1:54.35    1:56.40 .BLU   
                  26.54       56.31 (29.77)     1:26.54 (30.23)     1:56.40 (29.86)
  5 Rowe, Ben J               15 PASA-CA              1:57.89    1:58.05 .BLU   
                  27.52       57.48 (29.96)     1:28.27 (30.79)     1:58.05 (29.78)
  6 Salcedo, Danny S          16 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:57.37    1:58.27 .BLU   
                  27.49       57.76 (30.27)     1:29.28 (31.52)     1:58.27 (28.99)
  7 Gutierrez, Sergio         15 WAC-CA               2:01.56    1:58.95 .BLU   
                  27.98       58.98 (31.00)     1:29.99 (31.01)     1:58.95 (28.96)
  8 Bove, John Michael        15 WAC-CA               1:59.09    1:59.26 .BLU   
                  27.63       58.21 (30.58)     1:29.26 (31.05)     1:59.26 (30.00)
  9 Teng, Justin Teng         16 TRID-CA              2:02.31    1:59.37 .BLU   
                  27.55       57.80 (30.25)     1:28.58 (30.78)     1:59.37 (30.79)
 10 Sallenbach, Jake S        15 RMDA-CA              2:02.11    1:59.56 .BLU   
                  28.72       59.06 (30.34)     1:29.25 (30.19)     1:59.56 (30.31)
 11 Tse, Joshua H             15 TRID-CA              2:05.37    2:00.03 .BLU   
                  27.17       57.32 (30.15)     1:28.62 (31.30)     2:00.03 (31.41)
 12 Morris, Jeffrey G         34 LKWD-CA              1:57.80    2:00.39 .BLU   
                  28.52       58.90 (30.38)     1:29.59 (30.69)     2:00.39 (30.80)
 13 Kasparian, Jacob R        18 RMDA-CA              1:58.26    2:02.91 .BLU   
                  28.98       59.77 (30.79)     1:31.35 (31.58)     2:02.91 (31.56)
 14 Navarrete, Joshua         16 LACT-CA              2:03.61    2:04.59 .BLU   
                  27.59       59.14 (31.55)     1:31.61 (32.47)     2:04.59 (32.98)
 15 Leung, Victor             16 TRID-CA              2:04.48    2:04.79 .BLU   
                  28.75     1:00.41 (31.66)     1:33.07 (32.66)     2:04.79 (31.72)
 16 Alcala, Brandon D         17 ULTR-CA              2:01.86    2:06.02 .BLU   
                  27.22       58.32 (31.10)     1:31.75 (33.43)     2:06.02 (34.27)
 17 Luo, Keyan                15 TRID-CA              2:06.58    2:07.45 .RED   
                  28.04       59.79 (31.75)     1:33.32 (33.53)     2:07.45 (34.13)
 18 Barellano, James V        16 WAC-CA               2:04.75    2:09.60 .RED   
                  28.78     1:00.90 (32.12)     1:35.09 (34.19)     2:09.60 (34.51)
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Ethan I           16 MPMR-CA              2:06.95    2:05.69 .BLU   
                  28.09       59.91 (31.82)     1:32.98 (33.07)     2:05.69 (32.71)
  2 Chavez, Samuel L          15 RMDA-CA              2:12.55    2:07.99 .RED   
                  29.30     1:02.81 (33.51)     1:35.80 (32.99)     2:07.99 (32.19)
  3 Cruz, Nicholas S          15 COMM-CA              2:07.26    2:08.72 .RED   
                  30.06     1:02.86 (32.80)     1:36.93 (34.07)     2:08.72 (31.79)
  4 Lin, Alex                 16 MAX-CA               2:15.14    2:10.91 .RED   
                  30.10     1:03.12 (33.02)     1:36.45 (33.33)     2:10.91 (34.46)
  5 Lam, Jeffrey K            16 TRID-CA              2:09.77    2:11.31 .RED   
                  31.86     1:04.58 (32.72)     1:37.81 (33.23)     2:11.31 (33.50)
  6 Tong, Spencer T           16 SGSG-CA              2:07.00    2:11.36 .RED   
                  29.37     1:02.19 (32.82)     1:37.20 (35.01)     2:11.36 (34.16)
  7 Min, Kyle C               15 CERR-CA              2:15.14    2:13.79 .RED   
                  31.26     1:05.54 (34.28)     1:40.94 (35.40)     2:13.79 (32.85)
WHT - Division  
  1 Lynn, Seth D              16 UnAtt - Rmda-CA           NT    1:57.68 .BLU   
                  25.74       54.76 (29.02)     1:25.50 (30.74)     1:57.68 (32.18)
  2 Garcia, Lissandro E       16 COMM-CA              2:28.15    2:15.73 .RED   
                  28.07     1:02.85 (34.78)     1:40.68 (37.83)     2:15.73 (35.05)
  3 Guzman, Luis A            16 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:17.78 .RED   
                  31.75     1:06.42 (34.67)     1:42.64 (36.22)     2:17.78 (35.14)
  4 Perez, Arnold H           16 LACT-CA              2:23.88    2:20.09 WHT    
                  31.86     1:08.54 (36.68)     1:44.77 (36.23)     2:20.09 (35.32)
  5 Chang, Milo               16 TRID-CA              2:27.33    2:23.91 WHT    
                  32.93     1:08.55 (35.62)     1:47.26 (38.71)     2:23.91 (36.65)
  6 Chaw, Kevin L             15 TRID-CA              2:30.63    2:26.23 WHT    
                  30.93     1:08.61 (37.68)     1:47.71 (39.10)     2:26.23 (38.52)
  7 Lee, Vincent Y            15 TRID-CA              2:24.74    2:27.41 WHT    
                  34.08     1:11.35 (37.27)     1:50.53 (39.18)     2:27.41 (36.88)
  8 Zhou, Jeffrey T           15 TRID-CA              2:32.65    2:29.66 WHT    
                  31.06     1:06.85 (35.79)     1:47.32 (40.47)     2:29.66 (42.34)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.30  .BLU
              1:15.70  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Perez Ortega, Pablo       17 Beach-CA               58.83      57.00 .BLU   
                  27.60       57.00 (29.40)                                        
  2 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA-CA                56.63      57.35 .BLU   
                  28.21       57.35 (29.14)                                        
  3 Samanta, Dominic          17 RMDA-CA              1:01.11    1:00.99 .BLU   
                  30.37     1:00.99 (30.62)                                        
  4 Jaievsky, Nathan A        17 RMDA-CA              1:05.22    1:01.52 .BLU   
                  30.36     1:01.52 (31.16)                                        
  5 Hosler, Justin T          17 VKNG-CA              1:04.38    1:02.16 .BLU   
                  29.68     1:02.16 (32.48)                                        
  6 Shigemoto, Chase S        16 MPMR-CA              1:02.74    1:02.53 .BLU   
                  30.51     1:02.53 (32.02)                                        
  7 Murguia, Jesus            17 Dolphins-CA          1:00.82    1:02.71 .BLU   
                  30.83     1:02.71 (31.88)                                        
  8 Tse, Joshua H             15 TRID-CA              1:02.92    1:02.89 .BLU   
                  31.11     1:02.89 (31.78)                                        
  9 Rowe, Ben J               15 PASA-CA              1:05.31    1:03.54 .BLU   
                  30.94     1:03.54 (32.60)                                        
 10 Vuong, Fayez              17 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:04.00    1:04.88 .BLU   
                  31.41     1:04.88 (33.47)                                        
 11 Navarrete, Joshua         16 LACT-CA              1:00.95    1:05.39 .BLU   
                  31.43     1:05.39 (33.96)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Paul T         16 Oasis-CA             1:08.98    1:06.15 .BLU   
                  32.69     1:06.15 (33.46)                                        
 13 Lee, Garren               16 TRID-CA              1:02.31    1:06.45 .BLU   
                  31.85     1:06.45 (34.60)                                        
 14 Wong, William C           15 RMDA-CA              1:08.10    1:07.69 .BLU   
                  32.61     1:07.69 (35.08)                                        
 15 Cao, Kelvin               16 TRID-CA              1:05.03    1:07.86 .BLU   
                  32.71     1:07.86 (35.15)                                        
 16 Hu, Jacky                 15 SGSG-CA              1:06.72    1:09.79 .RED   
                  34.25     1:09.79 (35.54)                                        
 17 Chavez, Samuel L          15 RMDA-CA              1:09.09    1:10.12 .RED   
                  34.28     1:10.12 (35.84)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Luo, Keyan                15 TRID-CA              1:09.84    1:09.44 .RED   
                  33.90     1:09.44 (35.54)                                        
  2 Lin, Owen                 15 PASA-CA              1:12.13    1:14.11 .RED   
                  35.77     1:14.11 (38.34)                                        
  3 Perez, Arnold H           16 LACT-CA              1:11.83    1:14.41 .RED   
                  36.57     1:14.41 (37.84)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Felkins, Camrin J         16 Oasis-CA                  NT    1:06.39 .BLU   
                  33.26     1:06.39 (33.13)                                        
  2 Lam, Jeffrey K            16 TRID-CA              1:16.12    1:14.61 .RED   
                  37.38     1:14.61 (37.23)                                        
  3 Guzman, Luis A            16 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:15.49 .RED   
                  36.46     1:15.49 (39.03)                                        
  4 Min, Kyle C               15 CERR-CA              1:21.01    1:17.40 WHT    
                  37.36     1:17.40 (40.04)                                        
  5 Dangpotichar, Aaron       15 TRID-CA              1:16.29    1:18.87 WHT    
                  38.16     1:18.87 (40.71)                                        
  6 Chaw, Kevin L             15 TRID-CA              1:20.62    1:21.66 WHT    
                  39.81     1:21.66 (41.85)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.80  .BLU
              1:22.70  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tin, Harrison             19 PASA-CA              1:07.56    1:01.95 .BLU   
                  29.24     1:01.95 (32.71)                                        
  2 Morris, Jeffrey G         34 LKWD-CA              1:05.22    1:06.06 .BLU   
                  31.50     1:06.06 (34.56)                                        
  3 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA-CA              1:02.18    1:06.57 .BLU   
                  32.11     1:06.57 (34.46)                                        
  4 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA              1:12.71    1:06.88 .BLU   
                  31.22     1:06.88 (35.66)                                        
  5 Tse, Joshua H             15 TRID-CA              1:07.32    1:07.36 .BLU   
                  31.78     1:07.36 (35.58)                                        
  6 Snyder, Zachary M         17 Beach-CA             1:04.26    1:08.63 .BLU   
                  32.66     1:08.63 (35.97)                                        
  7 Lynn, Seth D              16 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      1:07.32    1:09.05 .BLU   
                  32.02     1:09.05 (37.03)                                        
  8 Leung, Victor             16 TRID-CA              1:09.31    1:09.50 .BLU   
                  33.22     1:09.50 (36.28)                                        
  9 Teng, Justin Teng         16 TRID-CA              1:10.00    1:10.13 .BLU   
                  33.21     1:10.13 (36.92)                                        
 10 Gutierrez, Sergio         15 WAC-CA               1:11.92    1:10.83 .BLU   
                  33.58     1:10.83 (37.25)                                        
 11 Luo, Keyan                15 TRID-CA              1:12.07    1:10.94 .BLU   
                  34.68     1:10.94 (36.26)                                        
 12 Hu, Jacky                 15 SGSG-CA              1:10.45    1:12.07 .BLU   
                  33.68     1:12.07 (38.39)                                        
 13 Posada, Anthony M         16 ULTR-CA              1:10.76    1:13.24 .BLU   
                  33.98     1:13.24 (39.26)                                        
 14 Barellano, James V        16 WAC-CA               1:15.02    1:18.28 .RED   
                  36.34     1:18.28 (41.94)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Cruz, Nicholas S          15 COMM-CA              1:16.85    1:16.24 .RED   
                  35.31     1:16.24 (40.93)                                        
  2 Lee, Jonathan             16 TRID-CA              1:20.79    1:19.81 .RED   
                  37.60     1:19.81 (42.21)                                        
  3 Lam, Jeffrey K            16 TRID-CA              1:20.80    1:20.52 .RED   
                  38.82     1:20.52 (41.70)                                        
  4 Zhou, Jeffrey T           15 TRID-CA              1:22.27    1:23.31 WHT    
                  38.87     1:23.31 (44.44)                                        
  5 Chen, Victor              16 SGSG-CA              1:22.69    1:26.07 WHT    
                  40.81     1:26.07 (45.26)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Salcedo, Danny S          16 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:23.59    1:19.12 .RED   
                  37.83     1:19.12 (41.29)                                        
  2 Lindroth, Carl A          15 SPS-CA               1:23.40    1:22.97 WHT    
                  38.68     1:22.97 (44.29)                                        
  3 Chaw, Kevin L             15 TRID-CA              1:31.62    1:31.59 WHT    
                  41.84     1:31.59 (49.75)                                        
  4 Dangpotichar, Aaron       15 TRID-CA              1:36.47    1:33.25 WHT    
                  43.71     1:33.25 (49.54)                                        
  5 Pizarro, Aaron A          16 ULTR-CA              1:49.20    1:54.11 WHT    
                  53.60   1:54.11 (1:00.51)                                        
 -- Lee, Vincent Y            15 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  56.28          DQ (58.53)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.10  .BLU
              1:11.00  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Simpson, Matthew K        16 RMDA-CA                51.87      53.43 .BLU   
                  25.19       53.43 (28.24)                                        
  2 Perez Ortega, Pablo       17 Beach-CA               54.84      54.70 .BLU   
                  25.34       54.70 (29.36)                                        
  3 Wilson, Brock W           16 RMDA-CA                54.87      57.03 .BLU   
                  26.50       57.03 (30.53)                                        
  4 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA-CA                57.91      58.03 .BLU   
                  27.46       58.03 (30.57)                                        
  5 Ingram, Jason M           16 VKNG-CA              1:00.15    1:00.41 .BLU   
                  28.90     1:00.41 (31.51)                                        
  6 Salcedo, Danny S          16 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA        58.64    1:00.81 .BLU   
                  28.63     1:00.81 (32.18)                                        
  7 Jaievsky, Nathan A        17 RMDA-CA              1:03.20    1:01.37 .BLU   
                  29.09     1:01.37 (32.28)                                        
  8 Rowe, Ben J               15 PASA-CA              1:02.52    1:01.49 .BLU   
                  29.50     1:01.49 (31.99)                                        
  9 Gutierrez, Sergio         15 WAC-CA               1:01.60    1:01.61 .BLU   
                  29.06     1:01.61 (32.55)                                        
 10 Bove, John Michael        15 WAC-CA               1:02.02    1:02.13 .BLU   
                  29.02     1:02.13 (33.11)                                        
 11 Tse, Joshua H             15 TRID-CA              1:03.84    1:03.34 .BLU   
                  29.99     1:03.34 (33.35)                                        
 12 Leung, Victor             16 TRID-CA              1:03.54    1:04.47 .BLU   
                  30.77     1:04.47 (33.70)                                        
 13 Lin, Alex                 16 MAX-CA               1:04.70    1:04.88 .BLU   
                  30.02     1:04.88 (34.86)                                        
 14 Navarrete, Joshua         16 LACT-CA              1:01.78    1:04.90 .BLU   
                  28.82     1:04.90 (36.08)                                        
 14 Barellano, James V        16 WAC-CA               1:02.89    1:04.90 .BLU   
                  29.33     1:04.90 (35.57)                                        
 16 Garcia, Ethan I           16 MPMR-CA              1:04.79    1:06.78 .RED   
                  30.44     1:06.78 (36.34)                                        
 17 Alcala, Brandon D         17 ULTR-CA              1:04.79    1:06.92 .RED   
                  30.76     1:06.92 (36.16)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Kasparian, Jacob R        18 RMDA-CA              1:09.05      59.40 .BLU   
                  27.78       59.40 (31.62)                                        
  2 Luo, Keyan                15 TRID-CA              1:07.17    1:08.08 .RED   
                  31.70     1:08.08 (36.38)                                        
  3 Tong, Spencer T           16 SGSG-CA              1:05.43    1:08.96 .RED   
                  31.34     1:08.96 (37.62)                                        
  4 Cruz, Nicholas S          15 COMM-CA              1:08.18    1:09.02 .RED   
                  31.41     1:09.02 (37.61)                                        
  5 Lam, Jeffrey K            16 TRID-CA              1:09.39    1:09.74 .RED   
                  32.97     1:09.74 (36.77)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Lissandro E       16 COMM-CA              1:16.29    1:05.74 .RED   
                  30.93     1:05.74 (34.81)                                        
  2 Perez, Arnold H           16 LACT-CA              1:14.65    1:13.16 WHT    
                  33.72     1:13.16 (39.44)                                        
  3 Min, Kyle C               15 CERR-CA              1:15.77    1:14.49 WHT    
                  34.92     1:14.49 (39.57)                                        
  4 Guzman, Luis A            16 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:14.93 WHT    
                  34.49     1:14.93 (40.44)                                        
  5 Chaw, Kevin L             15 TRID-CA              1:24.63    1:18.30 WHT    
                  34.44     1:18.30 (43.86)                                        
  6 Zhou, Jeffrey T           15 TRID-CA                   NT    1:18.68 WHT    
                  34.81     1:18.68 (43.87)                                        
  7 Lee, Vincent Y            15 TRID-CA              1:25.75    1:24.81 WHT    
                  39.47     1:24.81 (45.34)                                        
  8 Dangpotichar, Aaron       15 TRID-CA              1:26.16    1:26.88 WHT    
                  38.30     1:26.88 (48.58)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.70  .BLU
              2:34.70  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA              1:59.57    2:03.92 .BLU   
                  25.63       56.58 (30.95)     1:34.22 (37.64)     2:03.92 (29.70)
  2 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA-CA              2:00.41    2:06.95 .BLU   
                  28.00       59.53 (31.53)     1:37.03 (37.50)     2:06.95 (29.92)
  3 Ngo, Andrew J             15 SGSG-CA              2:12.03    2:08.06 .BLU   
                  28.22     1:00.22 (32.00)     1:38.19 (37.97)     2:08.06 (29.87)
  4 Gutierrez, Sergio         15 WAC-CA               2:18.15    2:14.56 .BLU   
                  28.48     1:04.83 (36.35)     1:44.45 (39.62)     2:14.56 (30.11)
  5 Tse, Joshua H             15 TRID-CA              2:14.08    2:14.85 .BLU   
                  29.89     1:05.20 (35.31)     1:43.28 (38.08)     2:14.85 (31.57)
  6 Hosler, Justin T          17 VKNG-CA              2:13.44    2:16.40 .BLU   
                  28.72     1:02.81 (34.09)     1:46.97 (44.16)     2:16.40 (29.43)
  7 Leung, Victor             16 TRID-CA              2:20.22    2:19.55 .BLU   
                  29.84     1:09.28 (39.44)     1:48.19 (38.91)     2:19.55 (31.36)
  8 Salcedo, Danny S          16 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      2:15.97    2:19.95 .BLU   
                  28.55     1:04.50 (35.95)     1:49.17 (44.67)     2:19.95 (30.78)
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Jonathan             16 TRID-CA              2:23.73    2:20.57 .BLU   
                  28.76     1:05.92 (37.16)     1:49.14 (43.22)     2:20.57 (31.43)
  2 Luo, Keyan                15 TRID-CA              2:24.24    2:24.87 .RED   
                  31.34     1:09.55 (38.21)     1:50.59 (41.04)     2:24.87 (34.28)
  3 Barellano, James V        16 WAC-CA               2:27.28    2:25.43 .RED   
                  28.21     1:06.35 (38.14)     1:49.74 (43.39)     2:25.43 (35.69)
  4 Lam, Jeffrey K            16 TRID-CA              2:32.50    2:33.14 .RED   
                  33.03     1:13.37 (40.34)     1:59.24 (45.87)     2:33.14 (33.90)
WHT - Division  
  1 Kasparian, Jacob R        18 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:14.57 .BLU   
                  30.23     1:02.70 (32.47)     1:45.30 (42.60)     2:14.57 (29.27)
  2 Tran, Jarvis D            15 SGSG-CA              2:44.02    2:42.87 WHT    
                  35.20     1:18.42 (43.22)     2:06.52 (48.10)     2:42.87 (36.35)
  3 Lindroth, Carl A          15 SPS-CA                    NT    2:42.89 WHT    
                  34.14     1:15.18 (41.04)     2:04.87 (49.69)     2:42.89 (38.02)
  4 Zhou, Jeffrey T           15 TRID-CA                   NT    2:50.69 WHT    
                  33.59     1:18.92 (45.33)     2:08.72 (49.80)     2:50.69 (41.97)
  5 Chaw, Kevin L             15 TRID-CA                   NT    2:52.68 WHT    
                  36.11     1:21.32 (45.21)     2:14.76 (53.44)     2:52.68 (37.92)
 -- Lee, Vincent Y            15 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  40.28     1:23.29 (43.01)     2:17.15 (53.86)          DQ (35.82)
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jung, Michael             17 RMDA-CA              4:50.74    5:08.20        
                  28.00       58.87 (30.87)     1:30.15 (31.28)     2:01.73 (31.58)
        2:33.14 (31.41)     3:04.39 (31.25)     3:35.96 (31.57)     4:07.59 (31.63)
        4:38.48 (30.89)     5:08.20 (29.72)                                        
  2 Samanta, Dominic          17 RMDA-CA              5:16.88    5:16.13        
                  28.69       59.87 (31.18)     1:31.29 (31.42)     2:03.15 (31.86)
        2:35.47 (32.32)     3:07.62 (32.15)     3:40.70 (33.08)     4:13.27 (32.57)
        4:45.04 (31.77)     5:16.13 (31.09)                                        
  3 Gutierrez, Sergio         15 WAC-CA               5:21.29    5:17.18        
                  28.93     1:00.72 (31.79)     1:32.97 (32.25)     2:04.94 (31.97)
        2:37.36 (32.42)     3:09.69 (32.33)     3:42.10 (32.41)     4:14.72 (32.62)
        4:46.85 (32.13)     5:17.18 (30.33)                                        
  4 Campbell, Sean M          15 RMDA-CA              5:26.54    5:17.28        
                  27.93       58.76 (30.83)     1:29.91 (31.15)     2:01.62 (31.71)
        2:33.83 (32.21)     3:06.10 (32.27)     3:38.68 (32.58)     4:12.27 (33.59)
        4:45.28 (33.01)     5:17.28 (32.00)                                        
  5 Ngo, Andrew J             15 SGSG-CA              5:33.98    5:20.14        
                  29.41     1:00.96 (31.55)     1:34.11 (33.15)     2:07.21 (33.10)
        2:40.62 (33.41)     3:13.22 (32.60)     3:45.73 (32.51)     4:17.81 (32.08)
        4:49.75 (31.94)     5:20.14 (30.39)                                        
  6 Hosler, Justin T          17 VKNG-CA              5:15.76    5:22.24        
                  28.39     1:00.31 (31.92)     1:33.37 (33.06)     2:06.62 (33.25)
        2:40.17 (33.55)     3:13.39 (33.22)     3:46.56 (33.17)     4:19.54 (32.98)
        4:51.47 (31.93)     5:22.24 (30.77)                                        
  7 Salladin, Andrew M        13 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      5:29.73    5:23.22        
                  30.04     1:02.05 (32.01)     1:34.62 (32.57)     2:07.37 (32.75)
        2:40.17 (32.80)     3:12.84 (32.67)     3:45.91 (33.07)     4:18.68 (32.77)
        4:51.23 (32.55)     5:23.22 (31.99)                                        
  8 Samanta, Luca             14 RMDA-CA              5:51.14    5:25.59        
                  30.40     1:03.28 (32.88)     1:37.04 (33.76)     2:09.91 (32.87)
        2:42.74 (32.83)     3:15.31 (32.57)     3:48.55 (33.24)     4:21.76 (33.21)
        4:54.36 (32.60)     5:25.59 (31.23)                                        
  9 Leung, Victor             16 TRID-CA              5:59.99    5:29.35        
                  30.30     1:03.61 (33.31)     1:37.23 (33.62)     2:11.14 (33.91)
        2:44.54 (33.40)     3:18.44 (33.90)     3:52.18 (33.74)     4:25.09 (32.91)
        4:57.75 (32.66)     5:29.35 (31.60)                                        
 10 Gomez, David D            17 SGSG-CA              5:20.66    5:30.66        
                  29.82     1:01.87 (32.05)     1:35.62 (33.75)     2:09.46 (33.84)
        2:43.76 (34.30)     3:18.00 (34.24)     3:52.05 (34.05)     4:26.22 (34.17)
        4:58.29 (32.07)     5:30.66 (32.37)                                        
 11 Yang, Felix I             13 MPMR-CA              5:34.51    5:31.73        
                  29.72     1:02.25 (32.53)     1:36.10 (33.85)     2:10.75 (34.65)
        2:45.02 (34.27)     3:18.98 (33.96)     3:53.15 (34.17)     4:27.16 (34.01)
        5:00.58 (33.42)     5:31.73 (31.15)                                        
 12 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        14 TRID-CA              5:37.13    5:31.90        
                  30.00     1:03.00 (33.00)     1:37.17 (34.17)     2:10.94 (33.77)
        2:45.13 (34.19)     3:19.38 (34.25)     3:52.97 (33.59)     4:27.09 (34.12)
        5:00.53 (33.44)     5:31.90 (31.37)                                        
 13 Campbell, Brett J         13 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      5:31.09    5:34.68        
                  30.02     1:02.97 (32.95)     1:36.22 (33.25)     2:10.02 (33.80)
        2:44.40 (34.38)     3:18.95 (34.55)     3:53.63 (34.68)     4:28.23 (34.60)
        5:01.99 (33.76)     5:34.68 (32.69)                                        
 14 Lee, Joseph K             14 SGSG-CA              5:58.07    5:36.15        
                  29.99     1:03.38 (33.39)     1:37.23 (33.85)     2:10.96 (33.73)
        2:45.61 (34.65)     3:19.74 (34.13)     3:54.51 (34.77)     4:29.93 (35.42)
        5:03.87 (33.94)     5:36.15 (32.28)                                        
 15 Chavez, Samuel L          15 RMDA-CA              5:37.13    5:38.94        
                  30.55     1:04.41 (33.86)     1:38.05 (33.64)     2:11.86 (33.81)
        2:45.97 (34.11)     3:20.12 (34.15)     3:55.50 (35.38)     4:30.02 (34.52)
        5:04.76 (34.74)     5:38.94 (34.18)                                        
 16 Chang, Justin J           13 RMDA-CA              5:51.52    5:39.05        
                  29.97     1:03.38 (33.41)     1:37.21 (33.83)     2:11.20 (33.99)
        2:45.46 (34.26)     3:19.65 (34.19)     3:54.57 (34.92)     4:29.92 (35.35)
        5:05.69 (35.77)     5:39.05 (33.36)                                        
 17 Cruz, Nicholas S          15 COMM-CA              6:29.80    5:44.71        
                  30.98     1:05.48 (34.50)     1:40.25 (34.77)     2:15.30 (35.05)
        2:50.73 (35.43)     3:26.27 (35.54)     4:01.79 (35.52)     4:37.43 (35.64)
        5:11.94 (34.51)     5:44.71 (32.77)                                        
 18 Ausness, Nate R           13 RMDA-CA              5:36.29    5:48.13        
                  30.38     1:04.76 (34.38)     1:39.84 (35.08)     2:15.29 (35.45)
        2:51.02 (35.73)     3:27.20 (36.18)     4:03.22 (36.02)     4:38.60 (35.38)
        5:14.17 (35.57)     5:48.13 (33.96)                                        
 19 Chiu, Jonathan A          13 RORA-CA              5:50.63    5:50.20        
                  31.75     1:06.25 (34.50)     1:42.40 (36.15)     2:18.62 (36.22)
        2:54.65 (36.03)     3:30.77 (36.12)     4:06.11 (35.34)     4:41.65 (35.54)
        5:16.83 (35.18)     5:50.20 (33.37)                                        
 20 Alcala, Brandon D         17 ULTR-CA              5:39.90    5:52.98        
                  29.43     1:01.58 (32.15)     1:36.71 (35.13)     2:13.02 (36.31)
        2:49.63 (36.61)     3:28.04 (38.41)     4:04.27 (36.23)     4:41.44 (37.17)
        5:17.66 (36.22)     5:52.98 (35.32)                                        
 21 Chan, Mitchell H          15 MPMR-CA              6:07.69    5:59.83        
                  31.95     1:06.17 (34.22)   2:54.74 (1:48.57)   5:59.83 (3:05.09)
 22 Walsh, Kristopher W       13 WAC-CA               6:07.28    6:12.49        
                  33.25     1:10.48 (37.23)     1:48.70 (38.22)   3:04.84 (1:16.14)
        3:43.21 (38.37)     4:21.19 (37.98)     4:58.76 (37.57)     5:36.11 (37.35)
        6:12.49 (36.38)                                                            
 -- Seo, Austin J             14 ARSC-CA              5:31.18         DQ        
                  30.37     1:03.90 (33.53)     1:38.82 (34.92)     2:14.94 (36.12)
        2:50.05 (35.11)     3:25.63 (35.58)     4:00.68 (35.05)     4:36.14 (35.46)
        5:10.39 (34.25)          DQ (32.72)                                        
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jung, Michael             17 RMDA-CA             21:51.50   17:51.77        
                  28.30       59.26 (30.96)     1:30.96 (31.70)     2:02.84 (31.88)
        2:34.41 (31.57)     3:06.64 (32.23)     3:39.00 (32.36)     4:11.11 (32.11)
        4:43.05 (31.94)     5:14.98 (31.93)     5:47.86 (32.88)     6:20.80 (32.94)
        6:53.11 (32.31)     7:26.10 (32.99)     7:58.42 (32.32)     8:31.16 (32.74)
        9:04.05 (32.89)     9:36.87 (32.82)    10:09.68 (32.81)    10:42.33 (32.65)
       11:15.71 (33.38)    11:48.38 (32.67)    12:21.23 (32.85)    12:54.71 (33.48)
       13:28.16 (33.45)    14:02.94 (34.78)    14:35.97 (33.03)    15:09.40 (33.43)
       15:43.52 (34.12)    16:16.39 (32.87)    16:49.49 (33.10)    17:22.03 (32.54)
       17:51.77 (29.74)
  2 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA             18:00.56   17:57.91        
                  26.27       55.99 (29.72)     1:26.62 (30.63)     1:58.07 (31.45)
        2:29.33 (31.26)     3:01.22 (31.89)     3:32.99 (31.77)     4:04.79 (31.80)
        4:37.01 (32.22)     5:09.72 (32.71)     5:42.88 (33.16)     6:14.72 (31.84)
        6:47.53 (32.81)     7:21.31 (33.78)     7:54.15 (32.84)     8:27.92 (33.77)
        9:00.17 (32.25)     9:33.55 (33.38)    10:07.78 (34.23)    10:40.49 (32.71)
       11:14.73 (34.24)    11:48.78 (34.05)    12:21.09 (32.31)    12:54.46 (33.37)
       13:28.45 (33.99)    14:02.37 (33.92)    14:34.87 (32.50)    15:08.53 (33.66)
       15:42.19 (33.66)    16:16.84 (34.65)    16:50.80 (33.96)    17:24.31 (33.51)
       17:57.91 (33.60)
  3 Campbell, Sean M          15 RMDA-CA             18:48.75   18:20.49        
                  28.03       58.82 (30.79)     1:30.75 (31.93)     2:02.13 (31.38)
        2:34.36 (32.23)     3:06.71 (32.35)     3:38.81 (32.10)     4:11.39 (32.58)
        4:44.69 (33.30)     5:17.64 (32.95)     5:51.78 (34.14)     6:25.58 (33.80)
        6:58.19 (32.61)     7:32.45 (34.26)     8:06.14 (33.69)     8:40.37 (34.23)
        9:14.38 (34.01)     9:48.10 (33.72)    10:22.70 (34.60)    10:56.91 (34.21)
       11:31.09 (34.18)    12:04.10 (33.01)    12:37.93 (33.83)    13:12.26 (34.33)
       13:46.62 (34.36)    14:20.71 (34.09)    14:55.10 (34.39)    15:29.74 (34.64)
       16:04.79 (35.05)    16:38.47 (33.68)    17:12.90 (34.43)    17:47.66 (34.76)
       18:20.49 (32.83)
  4 Salladin, Andrew M        13 UnAtt - Rmda-CA     21:51.50   18:27.86        
                  30.83     1:03.72 (32.89)     1:37.12 (33.40)     2:10.14 (33.02)
        2:43.45 (33.31)     3:16.67 (33.22)     3:50.29 (33.62)     4:23.79 (33.50)
        4:57.48 (33.69)     5:31.50 (34.02)     6:04.76 (33.26)     6:38.79 (34.03)
        7:12.75 (33.96)     7:46.76 (34.01)     8:21.00 (34.24)     8:54.41 (33.41)
        9:28.63 (34.22)    10:02.18 (33.55)    10:35.87 (33.69)    11:10.08 (34.21)
       11:44.32 (34.24)    12:18.23 (33.91)    12:52.82 (34.59)    13:26.93 (34.11)
       14:00.23 (33.30)    14:34.17 (33.94)    15:08.52 (34.35)    15:42.33 (33.81)
       16:16.26 (33.93)    16:50.19 (33.93)    17:23.39 (33.20)    17:55.32 (31.93)
       18:27.86 (32.54)
  5 Geer, Colin C             14 Morning Star-CA     19:04.61   18:32.18        
                  28.78     1:01.51 (32.73)     1:35.19 (33.68)     2:09.21 (34.02)
        2:43.20 (33.99)     3:17.17 (33.97)     3:51.15 (33.98)     4:25.29 (34.14)
        4:59.38 (34.09)     5:33.26 (33.88)     6:07.54 (34.28)     6:41.39 (33.85)
        7:15.38 (33.99)     7:49.28 (33.90)     8:23.08 (33.80)     8:56.96 (33.88)
        9:30.78 (33.82)    10:04.91 (34.13)    10:39.11 (34.20)    11:13.29 (34.18)
       11:47.41 (34.12)    12:21.26 (33.85)    12:55.17 (33.91)    13:29.11 (33.94)
       14:02.89 (33.78)    14:37.04 (34.15)    15:11.10 (34.06)    15:45.27 (34.17)
       16:19.25 (33.98)    16:53.26 (34.01)    17:27.06 (33.80)    17:59.88 (32.82)
       18:32.18 (32.30)
  6 Chavez, Samuel L          15 RMDA-CA             19:02.21   18:52.41        
                  30.45     1:04.98 (34.53)     1:39.74 (34.76)     2:13.55 (33.81)
        2:47.44 (33.89)     3:22.23 (34.79)     3:57.00 (34.77)     4:32.25 (35.25)
        5:07.87 (35.62)     5:42.16 (34.29)     6:16.78 (34.62)     6:51.81 (35.03)
        7:26.52 (34.71)     8:00.33 (33.81)     8:34.30 (33.97)     9:08.67 (34.37)
        9:42.22 (33.55)    10:17.65 (35.43)    10:52.02 (34.37)    11:26.38 (34.36)
       12:01.64 (35.26)    12:36.20 (34.56)    13:11.11 (34.91)    13:46.15 (35.04)
       14:20.74 (34.59)    14:55.84 (35.10)    15:30.22 (34.38)    16:04.57 (34.35)
       16:38.77 (34.20)    17:13.22 (34.45)    17:46.05 (32.83)    18:20.65 (34.60)
       18:52.41 (31.76)
  7 Ngo, Andrew J             15 SGSG-CA             21:51.00   18:54.71        
                  30.21     1:02.90 (32.69)     1:37.16 (34.26)     2:10.60 (33.44)
        2:44.27 (33.67)     3:18.09 (33.82)     3:52.52 (34.43)     4:26.68 (34.16)
        5:01.63 (34.95)     5:36.03 (34.40)     6:11.87 (35.84)     6:46.91 (35.04)
        7:22.43 (35.52)     7:57.94 (35.51)     8:33.04 (35.10)     9:07.92 (34.88)
        9:43.31 (35.39)    10:18.89 (35.58)    10:54.55 (35.66)    11:29.77 (35.22)
       12:05.61 (35.84)    12:41.32 (35.71)    13:15.06 (33.74)    13:50.05 (34.99)
       14:25.78 (35.73)    15:01.19 (35.41)    15:35.94 (34.75)    16:11.07 (35.13)
       16:45.90 (34.83)    17:19.39 (33.49)    17:51.76 (32.37)    18:23.88 (32.12)
       18:54.71 (30.83)
  8 Ausness, Nate R           13 RMDA-CA             21:51.50   19:26.52        
                  29.45     1:02.21 (32.76)     1:36.61 (34.40)     2:10.80 (34.19)
        2:45.43 (34.63)     3:19.87 (34.44)     3:55.36 (35.49)     4:30.29 (34.93)
        5:05.62 (35.33)     5:40.96 (35.34)     6:16.08 (35.12)     6:52.12 (36.04)
        7:26.93 (34.81)     8:02.75 (35.82)     8:38.71 (35.96)     9:13.52 (34.81)
        9:49.48 (35.96)    10:25.67 (36.19)    11:01.60 (35.93)    11:37.44 (35.84)
       12:14.20 (36.76)    12:50.86 (36.66)    13:26.85 (35.99)    14:02.64 (35.79)
       14:39.05 (36.41)    15:15.74 (36.69)    15:53.05 (37.31)    16:30.16 (37.11)
       17:08.08 (37.92)    17:43.95 (35.87)    18:19.54 (35.59)    18:54.90 (35.36)
       19:26.52 (31.62)
  9 Dominguez, Eduardo M      13 Morning Star-CA     21:51.50   19:46.37        
                  29.86     1:04.40 (34.54)     1:40.43 (36.03)     2:16.20 (35.77)
        2:52.96 (36.76)     3:29.06 (36.10)     4:05.38 (36.32)     4:41.20 (35.82)
        5:18.12 (36.92)     5:55.03 (36.91)     6:30.28 (35.25)     7:06.73 (36.45)
        7:43.29 (36.56)     8:19.19 (35.90)     8:56.02 (36.83)     9:32.16 (36.14)
       10:08.81 (36.65)    10:44.70 (35.89)    11:22.04 (37.34)    11:58.56 (36.52)
       12:34.87 (36.31)    13:12.21 (37.34)    13:48.15 (35.94)    14:24.49 (36.34)
       15:01.05 (36.56)    15:37.82 (36.77)    16:14.08 (36.26)    16:50.61 (36.53)
       17:27.21 (36.60)    18:02.32 (35.11)    18:37.91 (35.59)    19:13.17 (35.26)
       19:46.37 (33.20)
 10 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA-CA             21:51.50   19:50.52        
                  30.36     1:04.10 (33.74)     1:39.34 (35.24)     2:15.43 (36.09)
        2:51.82 (36.39)     3:28.19 (36.37)     4:04.26 (36.07)     4:41.34 (37.08)
        5:17.43 (36.09)     5:53.69 (36.26)     6:29.87 (36.18)     7:06.19 (36.32)
        7:41.52 (35.33)     8:17.71 (36.19)     8:54.47 (36.76)     9:30.65 (36.18)
       10:06.87 (36.22)    10:43.31 (36.44)    11:19.73 (36.42)    11:56.42 (36.69)
       12:32.39 (35.97)    13:09.42 (37.03)    13:46.64 (37.22)    14:23.09 (36.45)
       14:59.68 (36.59)    15:36.35 (36.67)    16:13.71 (37.36)    16:50.78 (37.07)
       17:27.47 (36.69)    18:03.75 (36.28)    18:40.52 (36.77)    19:16.73 (36.21)
       19:50.52 (33.79)
 11 Chiu, Jonathan A          13 RORA-CA             19:55.91   20:02.09        
                  32.47     1:09.18 (36.71)     1:47.17 (37.99)     2:24.63 (37.46)
        3:02.50 (37.87)     3:39.33 (36.83)     4:17.25 (37.92)     4:54.70 (37.45)
        5:31.79 (37.09)     6:08.43 (36.64)     6:46.10 (37.67)     7:24.25 (38.15)
        8:01.23 (36.98)     8:38.49 (37.26)     9:15.09 (36.60)     9:51.89 (36.80)
       10:28.01 (36.12)    11:05.04 (37.03)    11:42.16 (37.12)    12:18.52 (36.36)
       12:54.79 (36.27)    13:31.11 (36.32)    14:07.19 (36.08)    14:43.52 (36.33)
       15:19.36 (35.84)    15:55.35 (35.99)    16:31.40 (36.05)    17:07.06 (35.66)
       17:42.37 (35.31)    18:17.40 (35.03)    18:52.84 (35.44)    19:28.59 (35.75)
       20:02.09 (33.50)
 12 Mendoza, Saul J           12 COMM-CA             21:51.50   20:23.95        
                  33.52     1:10.23 (36.71)     1:47.48 (37.25)     2:24.89 (37.41)
        3:02.19 (37.30)     3:39.07 (36.88)     4:16.60 (37.53)     4:53.90 (37.30)
        5:31.26 (37.36)     6:08.47 (37.21)     6:45.72 (37.25)     7:23.93 (38.21)
        8:01.86 (37.93)     8:39.28 (37.42)     9:16.88 (37.60)     9:54.51 (37.63)
       10:31.86 (37.35)    11:09.74 (37.88)    11:47.87 (38.13)    12:24.50 (36.63)
       13:01.81 (37.31)    13:39.45 (37.64)    14:16.80 (37.35)    14:53.80 (37.00)
       15:31.79 (37.99)    16:09.30 (37.51)    16:46.49 (37.19)    17:23.23 (36.74)
       18:00.35 (37.12)    18:36.41 (36.06)    19:13.66 (37.25)    19:49.70 (36.04)
       20:23.95 (34.25)
 13 De La Mora, Guillermo A   12 COMM-CA             20:42.80   20:28.75        
                  34.19     1:10.61 (36.42)     1:47.78 (37.17)     2:24.91 (37.13)
        3:02.50 (37.59)     3:40.22 (37.72)     4:17.70 (37.48)     4:54.39 (36.69)
        5:31.89 (37.50)     6:09.09 (37.20)     6:46.30 (37.21)     7:23.65 (37.35)
        8:01.54 (37.89)     8:40.27 (38.73)     9:18.09 (37.82)     9:56.33 (38.24)
       10:33.26 (36.93)    11:10.60 (37.34)    11:48.27 (37.67)    12:26.27 (38.00)
       13:03.33 (37.06)    13:41.53 (38.20)    14:18.36 (36.83)    14:57.02 (38.66)
       15:34.67 (37.65)    16:12.09 (37.42)    16:50.32 (38.23)    17:27.17 (36.85)
       18:03.84 (36.67)    18:41.79 (37.95)    19:19.19 (37.40)    19:55.41 (36.22)
       20:28.75 (33.34)
 14 Wu, Jeffrey S             12 SGSG-CA             21:50.00   21:06.54        
                  31.95     1:08.63 (36.68)     1:46.57 (37.94)     2:25.38 (38.81)
        3:02.91 (37.53)     3:41.57 (38.66)     4:20.48 (38.91)     4:58.38 (37.90)
        5:37.55 (39.17)     6:17.16 (39.61)     6:55.33 (38.17)     7:34.66 (39.33)
        8:14.30 (39.64)     8:53.45 (39.15)     9:31.90 (38.45)    10:10.53 (38.63)
       10:49.68 (39.15)    11:28.15 (38.47)    12:08.31 (40.16)    12:46.01 (37.70)
       13:24.27 (38.26)    14:03.75 (39.48)    14:43.64 (39.89)    15:22.53 (38.89)
       16:01.73 (39.20)    16:41.17 (39.44)    17:20.76 (39.59)    17:59.51 (38.75)
       18:37.51 (38.00)    19:15.64 (38.13)    19:53.99 (38.35)    20:29.75 (35.76)
       21:06.54 (36.79)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kasparian, Jacob R        18 RMDA-CA              2:08.26    2:06.99        
                  30.42     1:03.17 (32.75)     1:35.50 (32.33)     2:06.99 (31.49)
  2 Huerta, Isaiah J          15 RMDA-CA              2:12.58    2:07.63        
                  31.87     1:04.68 (32.81)     1:36.69 (32.01)     2:07.63 (30.94)
  3 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              2:12.63    2:11.22        
                  31.00     1:04.12 (33.12)     1:38.19 (34.07)     2:11.22 (33.03)
  4 Sallenbach, Jake S        15 RMDA-CA              2:18.24    2:14.67        
                  32.32     1:06.42 (34.10)     1:40.75 (34.33)     2:14.67 (33.92)
  5 Tse, Joshua H             15 TRID-CA              2:16.68    2:15.74        
                  32.03     1:06.14 (34.11)     1:41.82 (35.68)     2:15.74 (33.92)
  6 Chiang, River R           11 RMDA-CA              2:16.88    2:15.86        
                  31.63     1:05.98 (34.35)     1:41.22 (35.24)     2:15.86 (34.64)
  7 Fan, Connor J             14 CERR-CA              2:17.64    2:16.30        
                  33.23     1:07.57 (34.34)     1:42.03 (34.46)     2:16.30 (34.27)
  8 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        14 TRID-CA              2:16.83    2:16.57        
                  32.07     1:06.20 (34.13)     1:41.45 (35.25)     2:16.57 (35.12)
  9 Johnson, Alex R           13 RORA-CA              2:18.31    2:17.96        
                  33.77     1:08.83 (35.06)     1:43.58 (34.75)     2:17.96 (34.38)
 10 Campbell, Brett J         13 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      2:22.65    2:20.28        
                  34.04     1:09.67 (35.63)     1:45.87 (36.20)     2:20.28 (34.41)
 11 Sohn, Theo N              13 RMDA-CA              2:25.00    2:20.75        
                  31.64     1:07.56 (35.92)     1:44.87 (37.31)     2:20.75 (35.88)
 12 Tong, Spencer T           16 SGSG-CA              2:24.46    2:22.56        
                  32.95     1:09.11 (36.16)     1:46.20 (37.09)     2:22.56 (36.36)
 13 HE, Jacky                 12 TRID-CA              2:34.97    2:22.66        
                  32.97     1:08.94 (35.97)     1:46.52 (37.58)     2:22.66 (36.14)
 14 Salcedo, Danny S          16 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      2:30.88    2:22.94        
                  32.65     1:08.94 (36.29)     1:46.22 (37.28)     2:22.94 (36.72)
 15 Ausness, Nate R           13 RMDA-CA              2:26.11    2:23.97        
                  33.94     1:10.72 (36.78)     1:48.02 (37.30)     2:23.97 (35.95)
 16 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR-CA              2:27.14    2:25.12        
                  34.14     1:10.62 (36.48)     1:47.89 (37.27)     2:25.12 (37.23)
 17 Villa, Joshua M           13 RMDA-CA              2:29.95    2:25.41        
                  34.57     1:11.19 (36.62)     1:49.23 (38.04)     2:25.41 (36.18)
 18 Cai, Randy                14 RORA-CA              2:27.26    2:26.52        
                  34.88     1:11.67 (36.79)     1:48.89 (37.22)     2:26.52 (37.63)
 19 Terracina, William R      13 LKWD-CA              2:28.27    2:26.80        
                  34.74     1:12.14 (37.40)     1:50.09 (37.95)     2:26.80 (36.71)
 20 Lee, Jonathan             16 TRID-CA              2:39.90    2:28.02        
                  34.02     1:12.40 (38.38)     1:52.05 (39.65)     2:28.02 (35.97)
 21 Yip Huang, Roberto        13 MPMR-CA              2:38.83    2:34.80        
                  35.88     1:14.96 (39.08)     1:55.24 (40.28)     2:34.80 (39.56)
 22 Lee, Vincent Y            15 TRID-CA              2:48.11    2:42.03        
                  38.79     1:20.09 (41.30)     2:02.21 (42.12)     2:42.03 (39.82)
 23 Lee, Jeremy               14 TRID-CA              2:49.35    2:43.28        
                  37.41     1:18.56 (41.15)     2:01.99 (43.43)     2:43.28 (41.29)
 24 Peng, Felix Y             12 TRID-CA              3:15.04    3:00.70        
                  41.59     1:26.51 (44.92)     2:13.62 (47.11)     3:00.70 (47.08)
 -- Morris, Jeffrey G         34 LKWD-CA              2:14.05         DQ        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA-CA              2:19.08    2:18.37        
                  32.08     1:06.96 (34.88)     1:42.53 (35.57)     2:18.37 (35.84)
  2 Tsai, Kurtis Y            16 PASA-CA              2:23.00    2:18.85        
                  31.36     1:06.13 (34.77)     1:42.25 (36.12)     2:18.85 (36.60)
  3 Tin, Harrison             19 PASA-CA              2:31.89    2:20.11        
                  32.32     1:08.18 (35.86)     1:43.92 (35.74)     2:20.11 (36.19)
  4 Fourzon, Erik d           13 Beach-CA             2:18.99    2:22.08        
                  30.66     1:06.44 (35.78)     1:44.29 (37.85)     2:22.08 (37.79)
  5 Jiang, Alex Z             13 RORA-CA              2:45.23    2:27.83        
                  32.31     1:09.20 (36.89)     1:48.41 (39.21)     2:27.83 (39.42)
  6 Gutierrez, Sergio         15 WAC-CA               2:32.28    2:29.59        
                  34.10     1:12.88 (38.78)     1:51.76 (38.88)     2:29.59 (37.83)
  7 Lin, Charlie              14 TRID-CA              2:33.38    2:30.61        
                  34.68     1:13.50 (38.82)     1:52.80 (39.30)     2:30.61 (37.81)
  8 Teng, Justin Teng         16 TRID-CA              2:33.23    2:30.80        
                  34.54     1:13.12 (38.58)     1:51.93 (38.81)     2:30.80 (38.87)
  9 Bauer, Matthew K          16 RMDA-CA              2:31.08    2:31.08        
                  34.23     1:11.77 (37.54)     1:50.77 (39.00)     2:31.08 (40.31)
 10 Huerta, Isaiah J          15 RMDA-CA              2:38.06    2:31.73        
                  34.92     1:14.05 (39.13)     1:52.95 (38.90)     2:31.73 (38.78)
 11 Leung, Victor             16 TRID-CA              2:31.45    2:32.77        
                  35.00     1:13.34 (38.34)     1:52.94 (39.60)     2:32.77 (39.83)
 12 Tsai, Russell Y           13 RORA-CA              2:31.99    2:33.04        
                  35.31     1:14.23 (38.92)     1:53.30 (39.07)     2:33.04 (39.74)
 13 Luo, Keyan                15 TRID-CA              2:34.51    2:35.34        
                  35.18     1:14.55 (39.37)     1:54.33 (39.78)     2:35.34 (41.01)
 14 Salladin, Andrew M        13 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      2:39.26    2:37.39        
                  36.21     1:16.60 (40.39)     1:57.50 (40.90)     2:37.39 (39.89)
 15 Lee, Joseph K             14 SGSG-CA              2:39.58    2:37.88        
                  35.70     1:16.48 (40.78)     1:57.03 (40.55)     2:37.88 (40.85)
 16 Snyder, Zachary M         17 Beach-CA             2:24.51    2:38.21        
                  36.44     1:15.89 (39.45)     1:57.25 (41.36)     2:38.21 (40.96)
 17 Ocean, Kenneth W          13 RMDA-CA              2:40.71    2:38.26        
                  36.05     1:15.73 (39.68)     1:57.22 (41.49)     2:38.26 (41.04)
 18 Tam, Charles K            13 TRID-CA              2:41.29    2:38.92        
                  35.93     1:16.18 (40.25)     1:58.77 (42.59)     2:38.92 (40.15)
 19 Tang, Michael             14 El Monte Sharks-CA   2:34.35    2:38.96        
                  34.70     1:14.71 (40.01)     1:56.17 (41.46)     2:38.96 (42.79)
 20 Jaievsky, Nathan A        17 RMDA-CA              2:42.97    2:39.25        
                  35.95     1:16.77 (40.82)     1:58.41 (41.64)     2:39.25 (40.84)
 21 Cao, Nicholas             14 RORA-CA              2:51.52    2:39.50        
                  34.73     1:15.43 (40.70)     1:58.41 (42.98)     2:39.50 (41.09)
 22 Chiu, Jonathan A          13 RORA-CA              2:42.59    2:40.67        
                  36.69     1:17.60 (40.91)     1:59.49 (41.89)     2:40.67 (41.18)
 23 Chiang, River R           11 RMDA-CA              2:30.50    2:40.70        
                  35.81     1:16.09 (40.28)     1:58.44 (42.35)     2:40.70 (42.26)
 24 Ho, Shawn S               12 RORA-CA              2:49.96    2:42.07        
                  37.64     1:19.06 (41.42)     2:01.48 (42.42)     2:42.07 (40.59)
 25 Yang, Felix I             13 MPMR-CA              2:47.42    2:43.32        
                  37.30     1:19.06 (41.76)     2:02.30 (43.24)     2:43.32 (41.02)
 26 Chan, Owen                13 MPMR-CA              2:44.17    2:44.57        
                  36.35     1:17.80 (41.45)     2:00.82 (43.02)     2:44.57 (43.75)
 27 Chavez, Samuel L          15 RMDA-CA              2:43.89    2:44.74        
                  37.14     1:18.94 (41.80)     2:02.14 (43.20)     2:44.74 (42.60)
 28 Chun, Ray                 13 SGSG-CA              2:45.01    2:45.98        
                  37.59     1:20.53 (42.94)     2:03.21 (42.68)     2:45.98 (42.77)
 29 Chiu, Nathan Y            13 RORA-CA              2:48.38    2:50.72        
                  39.25     1:23.03 (43.78)     2:06.33 (43.30)     2:50.72 (44.39)
 30 Nakagawa, Anderson        12 SPS-CA               2:49.49    2:52.28        
                  39.93     1:23.32 (43.39)     2:08.06 (44.74)     2:52.28 (44.22)
 31 Min, Kyle C               15 CERR-CA              3:09.00    2:53.02        
                  39.68     1:23.77 (44.09)     2:08.63 (44.86)     2:53.02 (44.39)
 32 Perez, Arnold H           16 LACT-CA              2:52.37    2:53.61        
                  39.44     1:24.08 (44.64)     2:08.55 (44.47)     2:53.61 (45.06)
 33 Lam, Jeffrey K            16 TRID-CA              2:55.00    2:54.64        
                  41.25     1:25.59 (44.34)     2:10.61 (45.02)     2:54.64 (44.03)
 34 Yip Huang, Roberto        13 MPMR-CA              3:00.83    2:56.50        
                  40.40     1:25.26 (44.86)     2:10.60 (45.34)     2:56.50 (45.90)
 35 Fong, Eric M              14 MPMR-CA              3:09.00    2:58.77        
                  40.61     1:25.22 (44.61)     2:11.63 (46.41)     2:58.77 (47.14)
 36 Garcia, Will W            13 ARSC-CA              3:00.76    3:00.01        
                  39.71     1:24.21 (44.50)     2:11.17 (46.96)     3:00.01 (48.84)
 37 Cruz, Markus L            12 COMM-CA              3:09.00    3:02.18        
                  40.72     1:27.22 (46.50)     2:15.53 (48.31)     3:02.18 (46.65)
 38 Lim, Jason B              13 TRID-CA              3:03.42    3:06.03        
                  42.55     1:29.33 (46.78)     2:18.41 (49.08)     3:06.03 (47.62)
 39 Macdonald, Sean D         13 LKWD-CA              3:07.71    3:10.54        
                  42.52     1:31.01 (48.49)     2:21.17 (50.16)     3:10.54 (49.37)
 40 Lo, Vincent W             13 TRID-CA              3:20.70    3:12.97        
                  41.03     1:29.91 (48.88)     2:22.14 (52.23)     3:12.97 (50.83)
 41 Lee, Nick K               12 SGSG-CA              3:09.00    3:15.44        
                  43.01     1:34.28 (51.27)     2:23.89 (49.61)     3:15.44 (51.55)
 -- Dave, Arkan M             14 TRID-CA              3:07.05         DQ        
                  43.15     1:33.62 (50.47)          DQ (50.51)                    
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Min, Alex                 15 RMDA-CA              2:07.49    2:04.31        
                1:01.71     1:33.04 (31.33)     2:04.21 (31.17)      2:04.31 (0.10)
  2 Jung, Michael             17 RMDA-CA              1:58.97    2:06.97        
                  59.94     1:32.88 (32.94)     2:07.16 (34.28)         2:06.97 ( )
  3 Salcedo, Danny S          16 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      2:11.84    2:11.66        
                1:03.29     1:37.80 (34.51)     2:12.02 (34.22)         2:11.66 ( )
  4 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR-CA              2:35.34    2:19.59        
                  30.91     1:06.41 (35.50)     1:42.65 (36.24)     2:19.59 (36.94)
  5 Ausness, Nate R           13 RMDA-CA              2:27.50    2:20.31        
                1:07.58     1:43.06 (35.48)     2:20.47 (37.41)         2:20.31 ( )
  6 Sohn, Theo N              13 RMDA-CA              2:27.50    2:20.57        
                1:05.83     1:42.69 (36.86)     2:20.64 (37.95)         2:20.57 ( )
  7 Johnson, Alex R           13 RORA-CA              2:47.40    2:20.98        
                  31.18     1:06.89 (35.71)     1:43.33 (36.44)     2:20.98 (37.65)
  8 Luong, Patrick S          15 MPMR-CA              2:27.53    2:22.99        
                1:03.17     1:41.59 (38.42)     2:24.01 (42.42)         2:22.99 ( )
  9 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA-CA              2:36.26    2:25.42        
                  31.39     1:08.07 (36.68)     1:46.38 (38.31)     2:25.42 (39.04)
 10 Villa, Joshua M           13 RMDA-CA              2:38.03    2:25.55        
                  31.33     1:08.69 (37.36)     1:46.76 (38.07)     2:25.55 (38.79)
 11 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA              2:28.82    2:29.97        
                1:08.27     1:47.70 (39.43)     2:30.18 (42.48)         2:29.97 ( )
 12 Lim, Ronald               12 PASA-CA              2:38.50    2:33.59        
                  35.63     1:15.30 (39.67)     1:55.69 (40.39)     2:33.59 (37.90)
 13 Chan, Mitchell H          15 MPMR-CA              2:31.87    2:34.94        
                1:08.82     1:50.70 (41.88)     2:35.04 (44.34)         2:34.94 ( )
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Min, Alex                 15 RMDA-CA              4:26.53    4:24.54        
                  28.68     1:00.08 (31.40)     1:35.24 (35.16)     2:08.11 (32.87)
        2:46.86 (38.75)     3:25.03 (38.17)     3:55.48 (30.45)     4:24.54 (29.06)
  2 Wong, Benjamin C          13 RMDA-CA              4:40.78    4:33.16        
                  28.94     1:02.45 (33.51)     1:38.35 (35.90)     2:13.24 (34.89)
        2:52.56 (39.32)     3:31.88 (39.32)     4:03.84 (31.96)     4:33.16 (29.32)
  3 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA-CA              4:25.53    4:33.55        
                  28.33     1:01.09 (32.76)     1:35.34 (34.25)     2:09.73 (34.39)
        2:49.19 (39.46)     3:29.39 (40.20)     4:01.85 (32.46)     4:33.55 (31.70)
  4 Cao, Kelvin               16 TRID-CA              4:53.87    4:44.91        
                  29.32     1:01.52 (32.20)     1:39.83 (38.31)     2:16.89 (37.06)
        2:58.57 (41.68)     3:41.11 (42.54)     4:13.82 (32.71)     4:44.91 (31.09)
  5 Rowe, Ben J               15 PASA-CA              4:52.07    4:46.31        
                  29.55     1:05.01 (35.46)     1:42.02 (37.01)     2:17.90 (35.88)
        3:01.02 (43.12)     3:43.20 (42.18)     4:15.44 (32.24)     4:46.31 (30.87)
  6 Garcia, Ethan I           16 MPMR-CA              5:12.56    4:53.09        
                  30.47     1:07.67 (37.20)     1:45.58 (37.91)     2:23.00 (37.42)
        3:02.52 (39.52)     3:43.41 (40.89)     4:19.15 (35.74)     4:53.09 (33.94)
  7 Chan, Owen                13 MPMR-CA              5:07.90    4:56.06        
                  30.24     1:07.29 (37.05)     1:44.83 (37.54)     2:21.81 (36.98)
        3:03.93 (42.12)     3:47.33 (43.40)     4:22.58 (35.25)     4:56.06 (33.48)
  8 Chiang, River R           11 RMDA-CA              4:59.90    4:56.47        
                  30.94     1:08.37 (37.43)     1:46.59 (38.22)     2:23.24 (36.65)
        3:06.88 (43.64)     3:51.21 (44.33)     4:24.61 (33.40)     4:56.47 (31.86)
  9 Luong, Patrick S          15 MPMR-CA              5:08.98    4:56.68        
                  29.70     1:03.97 (34.27)     1:43.54 (39.57)     2:21.42 (37.88)
        3:02.61 (41.19)     3:44.82 (42.21)     4:22.55 (37.73)     4:56.68 (34.13)
 10 Chavez, Samuel L          15 RMDA-CA              5:03.58    5:04.19        
                  31.13     1:07.50 (36.37)     1:48.39 (40.89)     2:28.00 (39.61)
        3:12.01 (44.01)     3:55.68 (43.67)     4:30.90 (35.22)     5:04.19 (33.29)
 11 Qi, Irvin X               13 DARE-CA              5:03.83    5:04.83        
                  32.26     1:09.42 (37.16)     1:49.18 (39.76)     2:27.79 (38.61)
        3:11.25 (43.46)     3:56.30 (45.05)     4:31.22 (34.92)     5:04.83 (33.61)
 12 Dang, Jaythan A           14 TRID-CA              5:48.08    5:12.45        
                  34.93     1:16.61 (41.68)     1:57.66 (41.05)     2:37.90 (40.24)
        3:19.18 (41.28)     4:02.73 (43.55)     4:38.53 (35.80)     5:12.45 (33.92)
 13 Peng, Felix Y             12 TRID-CA              5:48.90    6:25.05        
                  44.91     1:39.68 (54.77)     2:28.18 (48.50)     3:16.10 (47.92)
        4:10.86 (54.76)     5:03.87 (53.01)     5:44.98 (41.11)     6:25.05 (40.07)
 -- Farrington, Sebastian M   11 ARSC-CA              5:48.90         DQ        
                  34.02     1:13.79 (39.77)     1:55.70 (41.91)     2:35.33 (39.63)
        3:22.52 (47.19)     4:09.69 (47.17)     4:47.28 (37.59)          DQ (36.55)
 -- Campbell, Sean M          15 RMDA-CA              4:48.36         DQ        
                  30.14     1:03.17 (33.03)     1:42.16 (38.99)     2:19.53 (37.37)
        3:01.57 (42.04)     3:43.06 (41.49)     4:14.95 (31.89)          DQ (30.68)
 -- Yang, Felix I             13 MPMR-CA              5:15.89         DQ        
                  30.46     1:05.04 (34.58)     1:44.97 (39.93)     2:25.40 (40.43)
        3:07.22 (41.82)     3:50.77 (43.55)     4:23.71 (32.94)          DQ (30.67)
 
Mixed Open 1000 Yard Freestyle Intermediate Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Salladin, Andrew M        13 UnAtt - Rmda-CA           NT   11:10.08        
  2 Doherty, Bella M          16 RMDA-CA                   NT   11:34.54        
  3 Ausness, Nate R           13 RMDA-CA                   NT   11:37.44