Metro Committee SC Championship - Meet Results

Metro Committee SC Championship
2/9/2018 - 2/11/2018
La Mirada, CA USA
Updated: 2/12/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Trident Swim Club - CA HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/12/2018 01:57 PM
        2018 CA Metro Committee SC Championship - 2/9/2018 to 2/11/2018        
                              Sanction #: S18-036                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeung, Abbie C             6 CRWN-CA                          21.75  
  2 Arcos, Karina L            6 BAC-CA                           28.30  
  3 Adeleye, Sunmi J           6 Dolphins-CA                      29.00  
  4 Izquierdo, Lia A           5 ULTR-CA                          30.51  
  5 Oorts-Urey, Mia L          5 VKNG-CA                          34.71  
  6 Buchio, Ximena A           6 Dolphins-CA                      35.48  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeung, Abbie C             6 CRWN-CA                          46.38  
  2 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   6 RMDA-CA                          48.12  
  3 Adeleye, Sunmi J           6 Dolphins-CA                    1:12.32  
  4 Buchio, Ximena A           6 Dolphins-CA                    1:26.42  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeung, Abbie C             6 CRWN-CA                          24.17  
  2 Arcos, Karina L            6 BAC-CA                           30.61  
  3 Flores, Brooklyn N         5 RMDA-CA                          34.73  
 -- Oorts-Urey, Mia L          5 VKNG-CA                             DQ  
 -- Izquierdo, Lia A           5 ULTR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Buchio, Ximena A           6 Dolphins-CA                         DQ  
 -- Adeleye, Sunmi J           6 Dolphins-CA                         DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeung, Abbie C             6 CRWN-CA                          51.33  
  2 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   6 RMDA-CA                        1:04.24  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeung, Abbie C             6 CRWN-CA                        1:05.12  
 -- Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   6 RMDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeung, Abbie C             6 CRWN-CA                        1:55.40  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Ava G            8 RMDA-CA                          16.29  
  2 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA                          17.54  
  3 Rowe, Georgia T            8 PASA-CA                          18.07  
  4 Kim, Euna                  8 CALI-CA                          18.26  
  5 Sepulveda, Alexa G         8 Dolphins-CA                      18.55  
  6 Cummings, Katie L          8 BAC-CA                           18.73  
  7 Martinez, Katie T          8 COMM-CA                          18.78  
  8 Walsh, Alden H             8 PASA-CA                          19.04  
  9 Tran, Rachel N             8 UN-1-CA                          19.06  
 10 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA                          19.12  
 11 Shew, Syeira N             8 TRID-CA                          19.74  
 12 Maggiore, Gigi R           7 Shore Aquatics-CA                20.32  
 13 Cerrillo, Elia S           7 VKNG-CA                          21.03  
 14 Lac, Kendra A              8 ARSC-CA                          21.11  
 15 Garzon, Tatiana B          8 RMDA-CA                          21.20  
 16 Devaney, Cali M            7 VKNG-CA                          22.02  
 17 Allen, Madeline M          8 RMDA-CA                          22.24  
 18 Ocampo, Gabby              8 PASA-CA                          23.32  
 19 Pagaduan, K.C. C           8 BAC-CA                           23.62  
 20 Garcia, Stella M           8 Dolphins-CA                      23.74  
 21 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD-CA                          23.77  
 22 Adkins, Selah S            8 RMDA-CA                          24.13  
 23 Malunes, MJ B              8 BAC-CA                           24.20  
 24 Kim, Angelina W            7 RMDA-CA                          24.53  
 25 Mesa, Sofia                8 Dolphins-CA                      26.09  
 26 Tan, Chloe                 8 CRWN-CA                          26.14  
 27 Portillo, Elsy C           8 Dolphins-CA                      26.29  
 28 Dillard, Morgan E          8 BAC-CA                           26.62  
 29 Rogers, Lea                7 MPMR-CA                          27.50  
 30 Palacios, Madelyn          7 BAC-CA                           28.14  
 31 Ramirez, Daniela D         7 Dolphins-CA                      29.06  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Ava G            8 RMDA-CA                          36.50  
  2 Bickel, Nikki O            8 VKNG-CA                          37.80  
  3 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA                          38.97  
  4 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD-CA                          40.37  
  5 Kim, Euna                  8 CALI-CA                          41.29  
  6 Rowe, Georgia T            8 PASA-CA                          41.46  
  7 Jimenez, Didi M            7 RMDA-CA                          41.92  
  8 Martinez, Katie T          8 COMM-CA                          42.19  
  9 Zhang, Alisa X             8 TRID-CA                          42.51  
 10 Baxter, Rachel J           7 RMDA-CA                          42.66  
 11 Sepulveda, Alexa G         8 Dolphins-CA                      42.71  
 12 Cummings, Katie L          8 BAC-CA                           43.20  
 13 Alonzo, Mallory C          7 RMDA-CA                          43.55  
 14 Shew, Syeira N             8 TRID-CA                          44.86  
 15 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA                          45.39  
 16 Choi, Danielle Y           7 PASA-CA                          45.46  
 17 Yeung, Michelle L          7 CRWN-CA                          46.81  
 18 Garzon, Tatiana B          8 RMDA-CA                          46.97  
 19 Lac, Kendra A              8 ARSC-CA                          47.05  
 20 Nagle, Jemma K             8 VKNG-CA                          48.38  
 21 Maggiore, Gigi R           7 Shore Aquatics-CA                48.94  
 22 Allen, Madeline M          8 RMDA-CA                          50.60  
 23 Adkins, Selah S            8 RMDA-CA                          50.66  
 24 Mesa, Sofia                8 Dolphins-CA                      56.78  
 25 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD-CA                          58.69  
 26 Rogers, Lea                7 MPMR-CA                        1:00.99  
 27 Portillo, Elsy C           8 Dolphins-CA                    1:02.59  
 28 Del-Rio, Chloe             7 BAC-CA                         1:03.82  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Ava G            8 RMDA-CA                          19.52  
  2 Baxter, Rachel J           7 RMDA-CA                          21.52  
  3 Rowe, Georgia T            8 PASA-CA                          21.89  
  4 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA                          22.00  
  5 Pagaduan, K.C. C           8 BAC-CA                           22.10  
  6 Huang, Claire V            8 UN-1-CA                          22.22  
  7 Kim, Euna                  8 CALI-CA                          22.39  
  8 Alonzo, Mallory C          7 RMDA-CA                          22.76  
  9 Cummings, Katie L          8 BAC-CA                           23.15  
 10 Lac, Kendra A              8 ARSC-CA                          24.35  
 11 Choi, Danielle Y           7 PASA-CA                          24.48  
 12 Sepulveda, Alexa G         8 Dolphins-CA                      24.97  
 13 Li, Shelly Y               7 CRWN-CA                          25.33  
 14 Malunes, MJ B              8 BAC-CA                           25.61  
 15 Garzon, Tatiana B          8 RMDA-CA                          26.47  
 16 Cerrillo, Elia S           7 VKNG-CA                          27.73  
 17 Garcia, Stella M           8 Dolphins-CA                      27.92  
 18 Ocampo, Gabby              8 PASA-CA                          27.97  
 19 Ashe, Cailyn M             7 LKWD-CA                          28.33  
 20 Adkins, Selah S            8 RMDA-CA                          28.70  
 21 Kim, Angelina W            7 RMDA-CA                          29.51  
 22 Dillard, Morgan E          8 BAC-CA                           29.58  
 23 Allen, Madeline M          8 RMDA-CA                          29.94  
 24 Rogers, Lea                7 MPMR-CA                          30.18  
 25 Portillo, Elsy C           8 Dolphins-CA                      30.72  
 26 Mesa, Sofia                8 Dolphins-CA                      33.06  
 27 Palacios, Madelyn          7 BAC-CA                           34.96  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Ava G            8 RMDA-CA                          41.68  
  2 Bickel, Nikki O            8 VKNG-CA                          43.48  
  3 Rowe, Georgia T            8 PASA-CA                          45.22  
  4 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA                          45.57  
  5 Baxter, Rachel J           7 RMDA-CA                          47.12  
  6 Jung, Claire I             7 CRWN-CA                          47.38  
  7 Alonzo, Mallory C          7 RMDA-CA                          49.13  
  8 Kim, Euna                  8 CALI-CA                          49.69  
  9 Cummings, Katie L          8 BAC-CA                           50.34  
 10 Jimenez, Didi M            7 RMDA-CA                          50.36  
 11 Huang, Claire V            8 UN-1-CA                          50.83  
 12 Shew, Syeira N             8 TRID-CA                          53.17  
 13 Yeung, Michelle L          7 CRWN-CA                          53.52  
 14 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD-CA                          54.68  
 15 Nagle, Jemma K             8 VKNG-CA                          54.97  
 16 Maggiore, Gigi R           7 Shore Aquatics-CA                55.46  
 17 Zhang, Alisa X             8 TRID-CA                          56.38  
 18 Garzon, Tatiana B          8 RMDA-CA                          56.90  
 19 Sepulveda, Alexa G         8 Dolphins-CA                      59.71  
 20 Tran, Rachel N             8 UN-1-CA                        1:00.01  
 21 Allen, Madeline M          8 RMDA-CA                        1:00.78  
 22 Del-Rio, Chloe             7 BAC-CA                         1:02.62  
 23 Mesa, Sofia                8 Dolphins-CA                    1:03.69  
 24 Tan, Chloe                 8 CRWN-CA                        1:03.79  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Didi M            7 RMDA-CA                          23.81  
  2 Martinez, Katie T          8 COMM-CA                          24.19  
  3 Cruz, Ellie D              7 WAC-CA                           24.23  
  4 Huang, Claire V            8 UN-1-CA                          24.50  
  5 Alonzo, Mallory C          7 RMDA-CA                          27.67  
  6 Adkins, Selah S            8 RMDA-CA                          27.94  
  7 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD-CA                          28.11  
  8 Tran, Rachel N             8 UN-1-CA                          29.46  
  9 Devaney, Cali M            7 VKNG-CA                          30.00  
 10 Lac, Kendra A              8 ARSC-CA                          31.05  
 11 Li, Shelly Y               7 CRWN-CA                          32.95  
 12 Malunes, MJ B              8 BAC-CA                           33.93  
 -- Pagaduan, K.C. C           8 BAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Choi, Danielle Y           7 PASA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Ellie D              7 WAC-CA                           49.42  
  2 Bickel, Nikki O            8 VKNG-CA                          50.02  
  3 Jimenez, Didi M            7 RMDA-CA                          51.32  
  4 Rowe, Georgia T            8 PASA-CA                          51.69  
  5 Huang, Claire V            8 UN-1-CA                          51.76  
  6 Jung, Claire I             7 CRWN-CA                          53.45  
  7 Kim, Euna                  8 CALI-CA                          53.98  
  8 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA                          55.27  
  9 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD-CA                          58.11  
 10 Adkins, Selah S            8 RMDA-CA                          59.00  
 11 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD-CA                          59.12  
 12 Maggiore, Gigi R           7 Shore Aquatics-CA                59.13  
 13 Shew, Syeira N             8 TRID-CA                          59.89  
 14 Nagle, Jemma K             8 VKNG-CA                        1:01.05  
 15 Choi, Danielle Y           7 PASA-CA                        1:01.18  
 16 Zhang, Alisa X             8 TRID-CA                        1:02.32  
 17 Lac, Kendra A              8 ARSC-CA                        1:03.52  
 -- Tran, Rachel N             8 UN-1-CA                             DQ  
 -- Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA                             DQ  
 -- Tan, Chloe                 8 CRWN-CA                             DQ  
 -- Portillo, Elsy C           8 Dolphins-CA                         DQ  
 -- Martinez, Katie T          8 COMM-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Ellie D              7 WAC-CA                           20.01  
  2 Baxter, Rachel J           7 RMDA-CA                          20.24  
  3 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA                          21.16  
  4 Martinez, Katie T          8 COMM-CA                          22.46  
  5 Jimenez, Didi M            7 RMDA-CA                          23.32  
  6 Walsh, Alden H             8 PASA-CA                          24.39  
  7 Maggiore, Gigi R           7 Shore Aquatics-CA                25.36  
  8 Kim, Euna                  8 CALI-CA                          25.46  
  9 Choi, Danielle Y           7 PASA-CA                          25.47  
 10 Shew, Syeira N             8 TRID-CA                          25.83  
 11 Huang, Claire V            8 UN-1-CA                          25.98  
 12 Ashe, Cailyn M             7 LKWD-CA                          26.56  
 13 Garzon, Tatiana B          8 RMDA-CA                          26.78  
 14 Kim, Angelina W            7 RMDA-CA                          27.36  
 15 Devaney, Cali M            7 VKNG-CA                          27.97  
 -- Allen, Madeline M          8 RMDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Garcia, Stella M           8 Dolphins-CA                         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA                          42.67  
  2 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD-CA                          43.07  
  3 Baxter, Rachel J           7 RMDA-CA                          45.34  
  4 Peterson, Ava G            8 RMDA-CA                          45.58  
  5 Jung, Claire I             7 CRWN-CA                          47.92  
  6 Martinez, Katie T          8 COMM-CA                          49.43  
  7 Huang, Claire V            8 UN-1-CA                          53.40  
  8 Alonzo, Mallory C          7 RMDA-CA                          54.52  
  9 Yeung, Michelle L          7 CRWN-CA                          55.71  
 10 Choi, Danielle Y           7 PASA-CA                          57.56  
 11 Tran, Rachel N             8 UN-1-CA                          59.08  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Ellie D              7 WAC-CA                         1:31.47  
  2 Peterson, Ava G            8 RMDA-CA                        1:35.64  
  3 Baxter, Rachel J           7 RMDA-CA                        1:36.23  
  4 Rowe, Georgia T            8 PASA-CA                        1:38.44  
  5 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA                        1:41.50  
  6 Jimenez, Didi M            7 RMDA-CA                        1:42.22  
  7 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD-CA                        1:43.17  
  8 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA                        1:43.72  
  9 Alonzo, Mallory C          7 RMDA-CA                        1:50.06  
 10 Shew, Syeira N             8 TRID-CA                        1:52.85  
 11 Walsh, Alden H             8 PASA-CA                        1:53.17  
 12 Tran, Rachel N             8 UN-1-CA                        1:55.43  
 13 Yeung, Michelle L          7 CRWN-CA                        2:00.64  
 14 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD-CA                        2:06.90  
 -- Ashe, Cailyn M             7 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX-CA                           31.38  
  2 Nguyen, Amanda H          10 CERR-CA                          31.39  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA                28.91      29.83  
  2 Song, Kailyn J            10 CALI-CA                29.47      29.85  
  3 Yager, Mayu A             10 RMDA-CA                29.85      30.01  
  4 Erezo, Mylie I            10 VKNG-CA                29.67      30.10  
  5 Sokol, Jamie M            10 RMDA-CA                31.29      30.77  
  6 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX-CA                 30.65      30.88  
  7 Escalante, Sade           10 RMDA-CA                31.29      31.16  
  8 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA                30.60      32.39  
  9 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG-CA                31.33      32.40  
 10 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX-CA                 32.18      33.52  
B - Final
 11 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA                32.52      32.74  
 12 Nguyen, Amanda H          10 CERR-CA                32.18      32.94  
 13 Sherry, Ella A            10 RMDA-CA                32.35      33.06  
 14 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA                34.11      33.43  
 15 Erezo, Madi I             10 VKNG-CA                33.57      33.46  
 16 Labrado, Sammie A         10 Dolphins-CA            34.16      33.63  
 17 Semaan, Samira R          10 UN-2-CA                32.66      33.72  
 18 Tan, Minna E               9 MAX-CA                 34.19      34.39  
 19 Wai, Julianna A           10 SPS-CA                 34.28      34.47  
 20 Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA-CA                34.09      35.75  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA                           28.91  
  2 Song, Kailyn J            10 CALI-CA                           29.47  
  3 Erezo, Mylie I            10 VKNG-CA                           29.67  
  4 Yager, Mayu A             10 RMDA-CA                           29.85  
  5 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA                           30.60  
  6 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX-CA                            30.65  
  7 Sokol, Jamie M            10 RMDA-CA                           31.29  
  7 Escalante, Sade           10 RMDA-CA                           31.29  
  9 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG-CA                           31.33  
 10 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX-CA                            32.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nguyen, Amanda H          10 CERR-CA                          J32.18  
 12 Sherry, Ella A            10 RMDA-CA                           32.35  
 13 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA                           32.52  
 14 Semaan, Samira R          10 UN-2-CA                           32.66  
 15 Lee, Samantha G           10 RMDA-CA                           33.34  
 16 Erezo, Madi I             10 VKNG-CA                           33.57  
 17 Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA-CA                           34.09  
 18 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA                           34.11  
 19 Labrado, Sammie A         10 Dolphins-CA                       34.16  
 20 Tan, Minna E               9 MAX-CA                            34.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wai, Julianna A           10 SPS-CA                            34.28  
 22 Cerrillo, Luna B          10 VKNG-CA                           34.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Sy, Kristine H            10 MPMR-CA                           34.41  
 24 Ramirez, Valerie A        10 MPMR-CA                           34.50  
 25 Thomsic, Kayla S          10 RMDA-CA                           34.59  
 26 Brandman, Josie R          9 VKNG-CA                           34.99  
 27 Kim, Charlotte S           8 CERR-CA                           35.27  
 28 Hernandez, Mikaila E       9 CERR-CA                           35.47  
 29 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA-CA                           35.64  
 30 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA                           35.88  
 31 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID-CA                           35.91  
 32 Porras, Katrina M         10 Dolphins-CA                       36.05  
 33 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA                           36.07  
 34 Dao, Hannah A             10 MPMR-CA                           36.73  
 35 Romero, Dani O             9 CERR-CA                           37.15  
 36 Erdenebat, Michelle N     10 SPS-CA                            37.16  
 37 Ocampo, Olivia L          10 COMM-CA                           37.65  
 38 Seeds, Kyley G             9 VKNG-CA                           37.66  
 39 Espeseth, Kayla L          9 WAC-CA                            37.95  
 40 Punzalan, Emma L          10 BAC-CA                            37.96  
 41 Yarleque, Ambar T         10 MPMR-CA                           38.05  
 42 Hong, Grace Y              9 CALI-CA                           38.17  
 43 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID-CA                           38.45  
 44 Sidikpramana, Bella       10 FROG-CA                           38.47  
 45 Griess, Presley A          9 VKNG-CA                           38.49  
 46 Ellis, Rose               10 Dolphins-CA                       38.53  
 46 Barellano, Bella R        10 WAC-CA                            38.53  
 48 Lee, Kayla D              10 SGSG-CA                           38.60  
 49 Byun, Shulammite          10 MPMR-CA                           38.67  
 50 Gallardo, Grace            9 MPMR-CA                           38.80  
 51 Chang, Jazlin S            9 MPMR-CA                           38.81  
 52 Choy, Casey M              8 CERR-CA                           38.93  
 53 Kong, Megan C             10 CRWN-CA                           39.10  
 54 Rubly, Reese R             9 RMDA-CA                           39.46  
 55 Zacarias, Natalia         10 COMM-CA                           39.87  
 56 Caston, Lyla B            10 RMDA-CA                           40.76  
 57 Flores, Ivy M              9 WAC-CA                            41.11  
 58 Fong, Ella C               9 MPMR-CA                           41.31  
 59 Gregorio, Jaslynn          9 UN-3-CA                           41.54  
 60 Zabukovec, Elizabeth G    10 VKNG-CA                           42.34  
 61 Desselle, Ciara I         10 Dolphins-CA                       43.29  
 62 Hong, Alyssa E             9 MPMR-CA                           43.99  
 63 Tam, WenLynn A            10 MAX-CA                            45.32  
 64 Portillo, Alyssa M        10 Dolphins-CA                       45.66  
 65 Cazares, Mina F           10 SPS-CA                            46.49  
 66 Gallegos, Marrissa M      10 BAC-CA                            46.68  
 67 Awori, Jojo J              9 PASA-CA                           47.65  
 68 Wong, Samantha H           9 MPMR-CA                           47.97  
 69 Rodriguez, Alexandra       9 RMDA-CA                           49.65  
 70 Punzalan, Erica            9 BAC-CA                            55.12  
 71 Kermode, Alice M           9 VKNG-CA                           56.92  
 72 Pang, Angelina             9 MPMR-CA                           58.21  
 -- Castanon, Sophia I        10 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wong, Samantha A          10 CRWN-CA              1:02.81    1:02.47  
       30.64                                                               
  2 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA              1:05.68    1:05.30  
       31.29                                                               
  3 Erezo, Mylie I            10 VKNG-CA              1:06.14    1:05.98  
       31.38                                                               
  4 Yager, Mayu A             10 RMDA-CA              1:06.88    1:06.33  
       31.37                                                               
  5 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA              1:08.45    1:08.16  
       32.42                                                               
  6 Song, Kailyn J            10 CALI-CA              1:10.24    1:08.73  
       33.56                                                               
  7 Reveles, Makenah N        10 ULTR-CA              1:10.60    1:09.54  
       33.39                                                               
  8 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG-CA              1:10.00    1:10.14  
       34.09                                                               
  9 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA              1:11.70    1:12.05  
       34.36                                                               
 10 Escalante, Sade           10 RMDA-CA              1:11.43    1:12.82  
       32.65                                                               
B - Final
 11 Labrado, Sammie A         10 Dolphins-CA          1:13.26    1:13.47  
       35.03                                                               
 12 Lee, Samantha G           10 RMDA-CA              1:14.20    1:13.94  
       35.37                                                               
 13 Semaan, Samira R          10 UN-2-CA              1:13.24    1:14.19  
       35.66                                                               
 14 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA-CA              1:14.59    1:14.39  
       35.89                                                               
 15 Tan, Minna E               9 MAX-CA               1:16.04    1:14.72  
       35.72                                                               
 16 Lee, Abigail J            10 RAPD-CA              1:16.78    1:15.36  
       35.63                                                               
 17 Erezo, Madi I             10 VKNG-CA              1:16.50    1:15.82  
       36.92                                                               
 18 Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA-CA              1:16.72    1:16.33  
       37.07                                                               
 19 Kim, Charlotte S           8 CERR-CA              1:17.08    1:16.68  
       36.79                                                               
 20 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA              1:15.35    1:17.05  
       36.76                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wong, Samantha A          10 CRWN-CA                         1:02.81  
  2 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA                         1:05.68  
  3 Erezo, Mylie I            10 VKNG-CA                         1:06.14  
  4 Yager, Mayu A             10 RMDA-CA                         1:06.88  
  5 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA                         1:08.45  
  6 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG-CA                         1:10.00  
  7 Song, Kailyn J            10 CALI-CA                         1:10.24  
  8 Reveles, Makenah N        10 ULTR-CA                         1:10.60  
  9 Escalante, Sade           10 RMDA-CA                         1:11.43  
 10 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA                         1:11.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA                         1:12.73  
 12 Semaan, Samira R          10 UN-2-CA                         1:13.24  
 13 Labrado, Sammie A         10 Dolphins-CA                     1:13.26  
 14 Lee, Samantha G           10 RMDA-CA                         1:14.20  
 15 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA-CA                         1:14.59  
 16 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA                         1:15.35  
 17 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID-CA                         1:15.73  
 18 Tan, Minna E               9 MAX-CA                          1:16.04  
 19 Erezo, Madi I             10 VKNG-CA                         1:16.50  
 20 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 UN-3-CA                         1:16.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA-CA                         1:16.72  
 22 Lee, Abigail J            10 RAPD-CA                         1:16.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Kim, Charlotte S           8 CERR-CA                         1:17.08  
 24 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA                         1:17.38  
 25 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR-CA                         1:18.32  
 26 Cuizon, Kaylee F           9 LKWD-CA                         1:18.35  
 27 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA                          1:18.48  
 28 Huitron, Kamila           10 Oasis-CA                        1:18.81  
 29 Sy, Kristine H            10 MPMR-CA                         1:19.14  
 30 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA                         1:19.15  
 31 Thomsic, Kayla S          10 RMDA-CA                         1:19.93  
 32 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA-CA                         1:20.59  
 33 Ramirez, Valerie A        10 MPMR-CA                         1:20.68  
 34 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID-CA                         1:20.71  
 35 Porras, Katrina M         10 Dolphins-CA                     1:20.92  
 36 Punzalan, Emma L          10 BAC-CA                          1:22.27  
 37 Ellis, Rose               10 Dolphins-CA                     1:22.53  
 38 Brandman, Josie R          9 VKNG-CA                         1:22.75  
 39 Hong, Grace Y              9 CALI-CA                         1:22.93  
 40 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA                         1:23.20  
 41 Dao, Hannah A             10 MPMR-CA                         1:23.69  
 42 Ocampo, Olivia L          10 COMM-CA                         1:24.87  
 43 Naranjo, Alisson          10 Dolphins-CA                     1:25.00  
 44 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID-CA                         1:25.56  
 45 Romero, Dani O             9 CERR-CA                         1:25.57  
 46 Carrillo, Nicki P         10 El Monte Sharks-CA              1:25.78  
 47 Sidikpramana, Bella       10 FROG-CA                         1:26.34  
 48 Chiu, Zoe D                9 ARSC-CA                         1:26.86  
 49 Calder, Taylor             9 RMDA-CA                         1:27.26  
 50 Espeseth, Kayla L          9 WAC-CA                          1:27.32  
 51 Barellano, Bella R        10 WAC-CA                          1:28.20  
 52 Ryu, Erin Y                9 RAPD-CA                         1:28.73  
 52 Chang, Jazlin S            9 MPMR-CA                         1:28.73  
 54 Yarleque, Ambar T         10 MPMR-CA                         1:28.74  
 55 Lin, Allie                10 MAX-CA                          1:29.12  
 56 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA                         1:30.22  
 57 Fong, Ella C               9 MPMR-CA                         1:30.83  
 58 Byun, Shulammite          10 MPMR-CA                         1:31.53  
 59 Bowen, Natalia            10 BAC-CA                          1:31.60  
 60 Rubly, Reese R             9 RMDA-CA                         1:32.18  
 61 Lee, Kayla D              10 SGSG-CA                         1:32.51  
 62 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     10 MPMR-CA                         1:32.60  
 63 Pu, Nora G                10 PASA-CA                         1:32.64  
 64 Zacarias, Natalia         10 COMM-CA                         1:36.74  
 65 Carter, Autumn J          10 LKWD-CA                         1:36.85  
 66 Dual, Ava N                9 RMDA-CA                         1:42.41  
 67 Wong, Samantha H           9 MPMR-CA                         1:44.18  
 68 Cazares, Mina F           10 SPS-CA                          1:44.92  
 69 Geer, Hannah E            10 TRID-CA                         1:45.25  
 70 Ponce, Natalia M          10 RMDA-CA                         1:46.18  
 71 Portillo, Alyssa M        10 Dolphins-CA                     1:47.97  
 72 Arcos, Alani K             9 BAC-CA                          1:49.81  
 73 Desselle, Ciara I         10 Dolphins-CA                     1:52.32  
 74 Castanon, Sophia I        10 MPMR-CA                         1:52.49  
 75 Lewis, Emily R             9 FROG-CA                         1:53.97  
 76 Nguyen, Eva Nguyen M       9 CERR-CA                         2:13.94  
 77 Pang, Angelina             9 MPMR-CA                         2:31.36  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wong, Samantha A          10 CRWN-CA              2:15.34    2:13.44  
       30.76  1:04.73                                                      
  2 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA              2:23.04    2:21.61  
       32.80  1:08.44                                                      
  3 Yager, Mayu A             10 RMDA-CA              2:27.02    2:24.74  
       31.88  1:09.30                                                      
  4 Hsieh, Reena              10 MAX-CA               2:29.92    2:28.27  
       33.60  1:11.88                                                      
  5 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG-CA              2:27.60    2:29.78  
       35.00  1:13.54                                                      
  6 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA              2:32.40    2:30.70  
       36.23  1:15.71                                                      
  7 Lee, Samantha G           10 RMDA-CA              2:40.10    2:39.18  
       35.71  1:16.44                                                      
  8 Song, Kailyn J            10 CALI-CA              2:35.26    2:39.38  
       42.01  1:20.63                                                      
  9 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID-CA              2:40.68    2:42.52  
       37.38  1:19.50                                                      
 10 Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA-CA              2:37.46    2:52.89  
       39.44  1:24.71                                                      
B - Final
 11 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA              2:41.13    2:37.71  
       35.15  1:15.37                                                      
 12 Lee, Abigail J            10 RAPD-CA              2:43.03    2:40.54  
       35.79  1:16.64                                                      
 13 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA              2:51.33    2:45.67  
       37.25  1:20.71                                                      
 14 Huitron, Kamila           10 Oasis-CA             2:48.97    2:47.80  
       36.55                                                               
 15 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR-CA              2:52.66    2:52.79  
       37.98  1:22.12                                                      
 16 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA              2:52.01    2:53.91  
       39.54  1:24.69                                                      
 17 Luna, Isabella M          10 CERR-CA              2:52.17    2:54.70  
       39.15  1:24.99                                                      
 18 Ramirez, Valerie A        10 MPMR-CA              2:58.81    2:55.60  
       37.93  1:22.55                                                      
 19 Dao, Hannah A             10 MPMR-CA              2:56.41    2:56.16  
       40.00  1:26.70                                                      
 20 Hong, Grace Y              9 CALI-CA              3:02.54    3:02.54  
       40.48  1:27.03                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wong, Samantha A          10 CRWN-CA                         2:15.34  
  2 Lacheno, Angelique        10 Morning Star-CA                 2:20.89  
  3 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA                         2:23.04  
  4 Yager, Mayu A             10 RMDA-CA                         2:27.02  
  5 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG-CA                         2:27.60  
  6 Hsieh, Reena              10 MAX-CA                          2:29.92  
  7 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA                         2:32.40  
  8 Song, Kailyn J            10 CALI-CA                         2:35.26  
  9 Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA-CA                         2:37.46  
 10 Lee, Samantha G           10 RMDA-CA                         2:40.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID-CA                         2:40.68  
 12 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA                         2:41.13  
 13 Lee, Abigail J            10 RAPD-CA                         2:43.03  
 14 Huitron, Kamila           10 Oasis-CA                        2:48.97  
 15 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA                         2:51.33  
 16 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA                         2:52.01  
 17 Luna, Isabella M          10 CERR-CA                         2:52.17  
 18 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR-CA                         2:52.66  
 19 Dao, Hannah A             10 MPMR-CA                         2:56.41  
 20 Ramirez, Valerie A        10 MPMR-CA                         2:58.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ocampo, Olivia L          10 COMM-CA                         3:02.26  
 22 Hong, Grace Y              9 CALI-CA                         3:02.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Carrillo, Nicki P         10 El Monte Sharks-CA              3:06.14  
 24 Calder, Taylor             9 RMDA-CA                         3:06.80  
 25 Sidikpramana, Bella       10 FROG-CA                         3:18.75  
 26 Lee, Kayla D              10 SGSG-CA                         3:21.25  
 27 Ponce, Natalia M          10 RMDA-CA                         3:35.00  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Erezo, Mylie I            10 VKNG-CA                35.27      35.68  
  2 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA                35.85      36.23  
  3 Punzalan, Emma L          10 BAC-CA                 38.04      37.03  
  4 Tan, Minna E               9 MAX-CA                 38.60      37.14  
  5 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA                36.73      37.18  
  6 Escalante, Sade           10 RMDA-CA                38.42      37.55  
  7 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX-CA                 38.71      37.96  
  8 Reveles, Makenah N        10 ULTR-CA                38.03      38.21  
  9 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID-CA                37.96      38.49  
 10 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA                38.96      39.98  
B - Final
 11 Hsieh, Reena              10 MAX-CA                 39.03      37.57  
 12 Yager, Mayu A             10 RMDA-CA                39.73      38.04  
 13 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA-CA                39.42      38.07  
 14 Wai, Julianna A           10 SPS-CA                 39.36      38.16  
 15 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR-CA                39.86      38.98  
 16 Semaan, Samira R          10 UN-2-CA                40.18      39.89  
 17 Thomsic, Kayla S          10 RMDA-CA                40.52      39.90  
 18 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 UN-3-CA                39.83      40.50  
 19 Luna, Isabella M          10 CERR-CA                40.21      40.96  
 20 Lee, Samantha G           10 RMDA-CA                40.07      41.49  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lacheno, Angelique        10 Morning Star-CA                   33.63  
  2 Erezo, Mylie I            10 VKNG-CA                           35.27  
  3 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA                           35.85  
  4 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA                           36.73  
  5 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID-CA                           37.96  
  6 Reveles, Makenah N        10 ULTR-CA                           38.03  
  7 Punzalan, Emma L          10 BAC-CA                            38.04  
  8 Escalante, Sade           10 RMDA-CA                           38.42  
  9 Tan, Minna E               9 MAX-CA                            38.60  
 10 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX-CA                            38.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA                           38.96  
 12 Hsieh, Reena              10 MAX-CA                            39.03  
 13 Wai, Julianna A           10 SPS-CA                            39.36  
 14 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA-CA                           39.42  
 15 Yager, Mayu A             10 RMDA-CA                           39.73  
 16 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 UN-3-CA                           39.83  
 17 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR-CA                           39.86  
 18 Lee, Samantha G           10 RMDA-CA                           40.07  
 19 Semaan, Samira R          10 UN-2-CA                           40.18  
 20 Luna, Isabella M          10 CERR-CA                           40.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Thomsic, Kayla S          10 RMDA-CA                           40.52  
 22 Song, Kailyn J            10 CALI-CA                           41.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA                            41.42  
 24 Romero, Dani O             9 CERR-CA                           41.69  
 25 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA-CA                           41.81  
 26 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA                           41.84  
 27 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA                           41.91  
 28 Erezo, Madi I             10 VKNG-CA                           42.41  
 29 Ocampo, Olivia L          10 COMM-CA                           42.59  
 30 Sy, Kristine H            10 MPMR-CA                           42.85  
 31 Cerrillo, Luna B          10 VKNG-CA                           42.86  
 32 Cuizon, Kaylee F           9 LKWD-CA                           42.87  
 33 Lin, Allie                10 MAX-CA                            43.07  
 34 Kim, Charlotte S           8 CERR-CA                           43.18  
 35 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA                           43.48  
 36 Carrillo, Nicki P         10 El Monte Sharks-CA                43.74  
 37 Chiu, Zoe D                9 ARSC-CA                           43.92  
 38 Espeseth, Kayla L          9 WAC-CA                            44.27  
 39 Ramirez, Valerie A        10 MPMR-CA                           44.36  
 40 Chang, Jazlin S            9 MPMR-CA                           44.39  
 41 Ellis, Rose               10 Dolphins-CA                       44.47  
 42 Dao, Hannah A             10 MPMR-CA                           44.52  
 43 Ryu, Erin Y                9 RAPD-CA                           44.73  
 44 Flores, Ivy M              9 WAC-CA                            45.48  
 45 Yarleque, Ambar T         10 MPMR-CA                           45.56  
 46 Hong, Grace Y              9 CALI-CA                           45.61  
 47 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID-CA                           45.63  
 48 Barellano, Bella R        10 WAC-CA                            46.13  
 49 Brandman, Josie R          9 VKNG-CA                           46.25  
 50 Sidikpramana, Bella       10 FROG-CA                           46.61  
 51 Echeverria, Andrea C       9 PASA-CA                           46.84  
 52 Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA-CA                           46.98  
 53 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA                           47.09  
 54 Rubly, Reese R             9 RMDA-CA                           49.13  
 55 Dual, Ava N                9 RMDA-CA                           50.65  
 56 Cazares, Mina F           10 SPS-CA                            51.04  
 57 Pu, Nora G                10 PASA-CA                           51.09  
 58 Carter, Autumn J          10 LKWD-CA                           51.17  
 59 Arcos, Alani K             9 BAC-CA                            51.34  
 60 Byun, Shulammite          10 MPMR-CA                           51.38  
 61 Wong, Samantha H           9 MPMR-CA                           52.23  
 62 Naranjo, Alisson          10 Dolphins-CA                       52.49  
 63 Fong, Ella C               9 MPMR-CA                           53.24  
 64 Gregorio, Jaslynn          9 UN-3-CA                           53.85  
 65 Portillo, Alyssa M        10 Dolphins-CA                       54.63  
 66 Geer, Hannah E            10 TRID-CA                           54.92  
 67 Li, Shelly Y               7 CRWN-CA                           55.40  
 68 Zacarias, Natalia         10 COMM-CA                           55.42  
 69 Lewis, Emily R             9 FROG-CA                           55.73  
 70 Nguyen, Eva Nguyen M       9 CERR-CA                           55.96  
 71 Castanon, Sophia I        10 MPMR-CA                           56.57  
 72 Bowen, Natalia            10 BAC-CA                            56.70  
 73 Ponce, Natalia M          10 RMDA-CA                           58.44  
 -- Pang, Angelina             9 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
 -- Calder, Taylor             9 RMDA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Huitron, Kamila           10 Oasis-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Erezo, Mylie I            10 VKNG-CA              1:16.88    1:14.08  
  2 Tan, Minna E               9 MAX-CA               1:21.37    1:19.51  
       38.67                                                               
  3 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA              1:21.02    1:20.55  
       39.37                                                               
  4 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA              1:20.77    1:21.55  
       39.79                                                               
  5 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA-CA              1:20.08    1:21.84  
       41.04                                                               
  6 Lee, Abigail J            10 RAPD-CA              1:22.11    1:22.08  
       39.73                                                               
  7 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID-CA              1:23.45    1:22.62  
       39.90                                                               
  8 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR-CA              1:23.07    1:23.77  
       40.81                                                               
  9 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID-CA              1:24.38    1:24.88  
       40.90                                                               
 10 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX-CA               1:21.11    1:25.95  
       40.65                                                               
B - Final
 11 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX-CA               1:27.85    1:24.28  
       39.37                                                               
 12 Lee, Samantha G           10 RMDA-CA              1:24.99    1:26.53  
       42.68                                                               
 13 Sobol, Catherine R        10 RMDA-CA              1:27.57    1:26.63  
       42.07                                                               
 14 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA              1:28.04    1:28.63  
       43.75                                                               
 15 Cerrillo, Luna B          10 VKNG-CA              1:29.48    1:29.50  
       42.99                                                               
 16 Erezo, Madi I             10 VKNG-CA              1:26.70    1:29.52  
       43.30                                                               
 17 Kim, Charlotte S           8 CERR-CA              1:32.60    1:30.38  
       44.69                                                               
 18 Ellis, Rose               10 Dolphins-CA          1:32.62    1:30.60  
       43.74                                                               
 19 Song, Kailyn J            10 CALI-CA              1:31.02    1:33.57  
       47.48                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erezo, Mylie I            10 VKNG-CA                         1:16.88  
  2 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA-CA                         1:20.08  
  3 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA                         1:20.77  
  4 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA                         1:21.02  
  5 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX-CA                          1:21.11  
  6 Tan, Minna E               9 MAX-CA                          1:21.37  
  7 Lee, Abigail J            10 RAPD-CA                         1:22.11  
  8 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR-CA                         1:23.07  
  9 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID-CA                         1:23.45  
 10 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID-CA                         1:24.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Samantha G           10 RMDA-CA                         1:24.99  
 12 Erezo, Madi I             10 VKNG-CA                         1:26.70  
 13 Sobol, Catherine R        10 RMDA-CA                         1:27.57  
 14 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX-CA                          1:27.85  
 15 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA                         1:28.04  
 16 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA-CA                         1:28.73  
 17 Cerrillo, Luna B          10 VKNG-CA                         1:29.48  
 18 Luna, Isabella M          10 CERR-CA                         1:29.86  
 19 Song, Kailyn J            10 CALI-CA                         1:31.02  
 20 Cuizon, Kaylee F           9 LKWD-CA                         1:31.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kim, Charlotte S           8 CERR-CA                         1:32.60  
 22 Ellis, Rose               10 Dolphins-CA                     1:32.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Wangsiri, Ghrista         10 RMDA-CA                         1:32.78  
 24 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA                         1:34.69  
 25 Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA-CA                         1:36.23  
 26 Tutokey, Sophie-Kate       8 PASA-CA                         1:38.37  
 27 Cazares, Mina F           10 SPS-CA                          1:45.72  
 28 Lee, Kayla D              10 SGSG-CA                         1:55.38  
 29 Portillo, Alyssa M        10 Dolphins-CA                     2:06.83  
 -- Gallardo, Grace            9 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
 -- Dao, Hannah A             10 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
 -- Pang, Angelina             9 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
 -- Byun, Shulammite          10 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yager, Mayu A             10 RMDA-CA                38.88      38.98  
  2 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA                39.02      39.26  
  3 Escalante, Sade           10 RMDA-CA                42.69      41.01  
  4 Lee, Samantha G           10 RMDA-CA                41.60      41.64  
  5 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA                43.39      42.68  
  6 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA                42.50      43.18  
  7 Sokol, Jamie M            10 RMDA-CA                42.39      43.46  
  8 Song, Kailyn J            10 CALI-CA                43.68      43.66  
  9 Tan, Minna E               9 MAX-CA                 43.96      46.06  
 10 Erdenebat, Michelle N     10 SPS-CA                 43.96      47.13  
B - Final
 11 Lee, Kayla D              10 SGSG-CA                45.47      42.94  
 12 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID-CA                44.00      43.05  
 13 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA                44.45      43.25  
 14 Semaan, Samira R          10 UN-2-CA                44.94      44.26  
 15 Espeseth, Kayla L          9 WAC-CA                 45.63      44.71  
 16 Sherry, Ella A            10 RMDA-CA                44.56      45.48  
 17 Sy, Kristine H            10 MPMR-CA                45.40      45.81  
 18 Romero, Dani O             9 CERR-CA                44.19      45.91  
 19 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA                45.60      46.27  
 20 Thomsic, Kayla S          10 RMDA-CA                46.17      47.41  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yager, Mayu A             10 RMDA-CA                           38.88  
  2 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA                           39.02  
  3 Lee, Samantha G           10 RMDA-CA                           41.60  
  4 Sokol, Jamie M            10 RMDA-CA                           42.39  
  5 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA                           42.50  
  6 Escalante, Sade           10 RMDA-CA                           42.69  
  7 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA                           43.39  
  8 Song, Kailyn J            10 CALI-CA                           43.68  
  9 Erdenebat, Michelle N     10 SPS-CA                            43.96  
  9 Tan, Minna E               9 MAX-CA                            43.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID-CA                           44.00  
 12 Romero, Dani O             9 CERR-CA                           44.19  
 13 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA                           44.45  
 14 Sherry, Ella A            10 RMDA-CA                           44.56  
 15 Semaan, Samira R          10 UN-2-CA                           44.94  
 16 Sy, Kristine H            10 MPMR-CA                           45.40  
 17 Lee, Kayla D              10 SGSG-CA                           45.47  
 18 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA                           45.60  
 19 Espeseth, Kayla L          9 WAC-CA                            45.63  
 20 Thomsic, Kayla S          10 RMDA-CA                           46.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dao, Hannah A             10 MPMR-CA                           46.22  
 22 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA-CA                           46.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Choy, Casey M              8 CERR-CA                           46.88  
 24 Cerrillo, Luna B          10 VKNG-CA                           46.91  
 25 Echeverria, Andrea C       9 PASA-CA                           46.96  
 26 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR-CA                           47.15  
 27 Ocampo, Olivia L          10 COMM-CA                           47.16  
 28 Hernandez, Mikaila E       9 CERR-CA                           47.51  
 29 Chang, Jazlin S            9 MPMR-CA                           47.69  
 30 Sidikpramana, Bella       10 FROG-CA                           47.93  
 31 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID-CA                           48.04  
 32 Punzalan, Emma L          10 BAC-CA                            48.35  
 33 Cuizon, Kaylee F           9 LKWD-CA                           48.40  
 34 Labrado, Sammie A         10 Dolphins-CA                       48.59  
 35 Kim, Charlotte S           8 CERR-CA                           49.45  
 36 Seeds, Kyley G             9 VKNG-CA                           49.67  
 37 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA                           50.02  
 38 Awori, Jojo J              9 PASA-CA                           50.22  
 39 Caston, Lyla B            10 RMDA-CA                           50.83  
 40 Hong, Grace Y              9 CALI-CA                           50.85  
 41 Zhu, Sophia               10 MAX-CA                            50.90  
 42 Rubly, Reese R             9 RMDA-CA                           51.10  
 43 Luna, Isabella M          10 CERR-CA                           51.64  
 44 Ramirez, Valerie A        10 MPMR-CA                           51.69  
 45 Wong, Samantha H           9 MPMR-CA                           52.63  
 46 Kong, Megan C             10 CRWN-CA                           52.85  
 47 Yarleque, Ambar T         10 MPMR-CA                           53.27  
 48 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     10 MPMR-CA                           54.88  
 49 Tam, WenLynn A            10 MAX-CA                            55.32  
 50 Flores, Ivy M              9 WAC-CA                            55.40  
 51 Griess, Presley A          9 VKNG-CA                           55.61  
 52 Fong, Ella C               9 MPMR-CA                           56.88  
 53 Kermode, Alice M           9 VKNG-CA                           58.02  
 54 Castanon, Sophia I        10 MPMR-CA                           58.91  
 55 Nguyen, Eva Nguyen M       9 CERR-CA                           59.16  
 56 Tutokey, Sophie-Kate       8 PASA-CA                           59.45  
 57 Hong, Alyssa E             9 MPMR-CA                         1:01.09  
 58 Zacarias, Natalia         10 COMM-CA                         1:03.37  
 59 Rodriguez, Alexandra       9 RMDA-CA                         1:09.46  
 60 Punzalan, Erica            9 BAC-CA                          1:18.27  
 -- Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gregorio, Jaslynn          9 UN-3-CA                              DQ  
 -- Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Wai, Julianna A           10 SPS-CA                               DQ  
 -- Byun, Shulammite          10 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
 -- Zabukovec, Elizabeth G    10 VKNG-CA                              DQ  
 -- Wangsiri, Ghrista         10 RMDA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Brandman, Josie R          9 VKNG-CA                              DQ  
 -- Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gallegos, Marrissa M      10 BAC-CA                               DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hsieh, Reena              10 MAX-CA               1:24.24    1:24.64  
       40.63                                                               
  2 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA              1:26.81    1:25.59  
       42.33                                                               
  3 Reveles, Makenah N        10 ULTR-CA              1:30.42    1:30.41  
       42.71                                                               
  4 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA              1:29.19    1:31.95  
       43.45                                                               
  5 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA              1:30.42    1:31.97  
       44.81                                                               
  6 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID-CA              1:28.36    1:32.14  
       44.22                                                               
  7 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 UN-3-CA              1:30.42    1:34.23  
       44.16                                                               
  8 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA              1:35.42    1:34.80  
       45.67                                                               
  9 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA               1:39.36    1:41.42  
       48.63                                                               
 -- Lee, Kayla D              10 SGSG-CA              1:37.82         DQ  
B - Final
 11 Choy, Casey M              8 CERR-CA              1:40.41    1:40.18  
       49.45                                                               
 12 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA-CA              1:43.33    1:41.21  
       48.85                                                               
 13 Cerrillo, Luna B          10 VKNG-CA              1:40.57    1:42.54  
       49.03                                                               
 14 Thomsic, Kayla S          10 RMDA-CA              1:46.51    1:42.90  
       49.06                                                               
 15 Seeds, Kyley G             9 VKNG-CA              1:44.52    1:45.83  
       50.24                                                               
 16 Chang, Jazlin S            9 MPMR-CA              1:48.33    1:46.26  
       52.02                                                               
 17 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR-CA              1:50.71    1:48.13  
       52.59                                                               
 18 Echeverria, Andrea C       9 PASA-CA              1:43.07    1:48.46  
       52.14                                                               
 19 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     10 MPMR-CA              1:52.60    1:54.27  
       54.97                                                               
 20 Wong, Samantha A          10 CRWN-CA                         1:54.29  
       52.74                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hsieh, Reena              10 MAX-CA                          1:24.24  
       40.08                                                               
  2 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA                         1:26.81  
       42.66                                                               
  3 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID-CA                         1:28.36  
       43.51                                                               
  4 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA                         1:29.19  
       41.69                                                               
  5 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 UN-3-CA                         1:30.42  
       42.14                                                               
  5 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA                         1:30.42  
       43.37                                                               
  5 Reveles, Makenah N        10 ULTR-CA                         1:30.42  
       42.96                                                               
  8 Lacheno, Angelique        10 Morning Star-CA                 1:31.87  
       43.92                                                               
  9 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA                         1:35.42  
       45.34                                                               
 10 Lee, Kayla D              10 SGSG-CA                         1:37.82  
       46.57                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA                          1:39.36  
       48.35                                                               
 12 Choy, Casey M              8 CERR-CA                         1:40.41  
       48.16                                                               
 13 Cerrillo, Luna B          10 VKNG-CA                         1:40.57  
       47.37                                                               
 14 Khin, Christina N         10 MAX-CA                          1:40.91  
       47.44                                                               
 15 Mahler, Amaya J            9 SPS-CA                          1:42.21  
       47.64                                                               
 16 Echeverria, Andrea C       9 PASA-CA                         1:43.07  
       50.07                                                               
 17 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA-CA                         1:43.33  
       47.58                                                               
 18 Seeds, Kyley G             9 VKNG-CA                         1:44.52  
       50.76                                                               
 19 Thomsic, Kayla S          10 RMDA-CA                         1:46.51  
       51.37                                                               
 20 Chang, Jazlin S            9 MPMR-CA                         1:48.33  
       51.63                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR-CA                         1:50.71  
       53.58                                                               
 22 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     10 MPMR-CA                         1:52.60  
       52.89                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Wong, Samantha H           9 MPMR-CA                         1:54.46  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yager, Mayu A             10 RMDA-CA                34.95      33.39  
  2 Wong, Samantha A          10 CRWN-CA                32.97      33.42  
  3 Erezo, Mylie I            10 VKNG-CA                35.07      33.58  
  4 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA                34.02      33.69  
  5 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG-CA                33.70      34.48  
  6 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA                35.30      35.11  
  7 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA                36.08      35.55  
  8 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA                35.74      36.86  
  9 Nguyen, Amanda H          10 CERR-CA                35.35      37.24  
 10 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX-CA                 35.93      37.49  
B - Final
 11 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA                37.22      36.31  
 12 Escalante, Sade           10 RMDA-CA                37.55      36.41  
 13 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA                37.29      36.67  
 14 Sokol, Jamie M            10 RMDA-CA                37.43      36.82  
 15 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 UN-3-CA                37.26      37.84  
 16 Sherry, Ella A            10 RMDA-CA                38.99      38.23  
 17 Espeseth, Kayla L          9 WAC-CA                 41.68      40.74  
 18 Cuizon, Kaylee F           9 LKWD-CA                41.88      41.04  
 19 Zhu, Sophia               10 MAX-CA                 41.82      42.58  
 20 Sy, Kristine H            10 MPMR-CA                39.75      45.99  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wong, Samantha A          10 CRWN-CA                           32.97  
  2 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG-CA                           33.70  
  3 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA                           34.02  
  4 Yager, Mayu A             10 RMDA-CA                           34.95  
  5 Erezo, Mylie I            10 VKNG-CA                           35.07  
  6 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA                           35.30  
  7 Nguyen, Amanda H          10 CERR-CA                           35.35  
  8 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA                           35.74  
  9 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX-CA                            35.93  
 10 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA                           36.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA                           37.22  
 12 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 UN-3-CA                           37.26  
 13 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA                           37.29  
 14 Sokol, Jamie M            10 RMDA-CA                           37.43  
 15 Escalante, Sade           10 RMDA-CA                           37.55  
 16 Sherry, Ella A            10 RMDA-CA                           38.99  
 17 Sy, Kristine H            10 MPMR-CA                           39.75  
 18 Echeverria, Andrea C       9 PASA-CA                           40.42  
 19 Espeseth, Kayla L          9 WAC-CA                            41.68  
 20 Zhu, Sophia               10 MAX-CA                            41.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cuizon, Kaylee F           9 LKWD-CA                           41.88  
 22 Erezo, Madi I             10 VKNG-CA                           41.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Wai, Julianna A           10 SPS-CA                            42.01  
 24 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR-CA                           42.32  
 25 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA                           42.42  
 26 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA                           42.55  
 27 Hernandez, Mikaila E       9 CERR-CA                           42.77  
 28 Punzalan, Emma L          10 BAC-CA                            43.07  
 29 Erdenebat, Michelle N     10 SPS-CA                            43.24  
 30 Wangsiri, Ghrista         10 RMDA-CA                           43.76  
 31 Ocampo, Olivia L          10 COMM-CA                           43.87  
 32 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID-CA                           44.41  
 33 Kong, Megan C             10 CRWN-CA                           45.20  
 34 Porras, Katrina M         10 Dolphins-CA                       45.34  
 35 Yarleque, Ambar T         10 MPMR-CA                           46.17  
 36 Tutokey, Sophie-Kate       8 PASA-CA                           46.62  
 37 Ellis, Rose               10 Dolphins-CA                       46.78  
 38 Barellano, Bella R        10 WAC-CA                            47.15  
 39 Romero, Dani O             9 CERR-CA                           47.66  
 40 Sobol, Catherine R        10 RMDA-CA                           47.93  
 41 Hong, Grace Y              9 CALI-CA                           48.06  
 42 Griess, Presley A          9 VKNG-CA                           49.14  
 43 Ramirez, Valerie A        10 MPMR-CA                           49.85  
 44 Labrado, Sammie A         10 Dolphins-CA                       49.88  
 45 Choy, Casey M              8 CERR-CA                           49.93  
 46 Zacarias, Natalia         10 COMM-CA                           52.42  
 47 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     10 MPMR-CA                           52.47  
 48 Rubly, Reese R             9 RMDA-CA                           52.97  
 49 Sidikpramana, Bella       10 FROG-CA                           53.70  
 50 Zabukovec, Elizabeth G    10 VKNG-CA                           54.58  
 51 Gallardo, Grace            9 MPMR-CA                           55.45  
 52 Fong, Ella C               9 MPMR-CA                           57.01  
 53 Cazares, Mina F           10 SPS-CA                            59.75  
 54 Rodriguez, Alexandra       9 RMDA-CA                         1:01.37  
 55 Wong, Samantha H           9 MPMR-CA                         1:02.45  
 56 Nguyen, Eva Nguyen M       9 CERR-CA                         1:12.24  
 -- Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA                              DQ  
 -- Awori, Jojo J              9 PASA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA-CA              1:16.09    1:15.49  
       35.86                                                               
  2 Reveles, Makenah N        10 ULTR-CA              1:17.56    1:17.10  
       35.94                                                               
  3 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG-CA              1:18.99    1:17.93  
       37.59                                                               
  4 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA              1:20.44    1:19.07  
       37.32                                                               
  5 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA              1:21.03    1:21.53  
       38.10                                                               
  6 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA              1:24.58    1:22.58  
       39.45                                                               
  7 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX-CA               1:27.17    1:27.43  
       38.39                                                               
  8 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA              1:26.13    1:27.68  
       40.15                                                               
  9 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA               1:33.32    1:30.45  
       42.22                                                               
 10 Echeverria, Andrea C       9 PASA-CA              1:33.36    1:33.31  
       42.35                                                               
B - Final
 11 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA              1:34.60    1:30.36  
       40.29                                                               
 12 Luna, Isabella M          10 CERR-CA              1:49.48    1:48.42  
       50.89                                                               
 13 Byun, Shulammite          10 MPMR-CA              1:51.46    1:53.19  
       52.69                                                               
 14 Yarleque, Ambar T         10 MPMR-CA              1:48.92    1:53.45  
       50.18                                                               
 15 Geer, Hannah E            10 TRID-CA              2:07.46    2:05.76  
       59.26                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA-CA                         1:16.09  
  2 Reveles, Makenah N        10 ULTR-CA                         1:17.56  
  3 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG-CA                         1:18.99  
  4 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA                         1:20.44  
  5 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA                         1:21.03  
  6 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA                         1:24.58  
  7 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA                         1:26.13  
  8 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX-CA                          1:27.17  
  9 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA                          1:33.32  
 10 Echeverria, Andrea C       9 PASA-CA                         1:33.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA                         1:34.60  
 12 Yarleque, Ambar T         10 MPMR-CA                         1:48.92  
 13 Luna, Isabella M          10 CERR-CA                         1:49.48  
 14 Byun, Shulammite          10 MPMR-CA                         1:51.46  
 15 Geer, Hannah E            10 TRID-CA                         2:07.46  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA              1:17.17    1:16.73  
       36.12                                                               
  2 Erezo, Mylie I            10 VKNG-CA              1:18.17    1:17.01  
       34.88                                                               
  3 Reveles, Makenah N        10 ULTR-CA              1:17.22    1:17.83  
       36.44                                                               
  4 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA              1:18.68    1:18.69  
       35.62                                                               
  5 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA              1:19.44    1:19.06  
       38.66                                                               
  6 Lee, Abigail J            10 RAPD-CA              1:21.97    1:22.13  
       40.47                                                               
  7 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 UN-3-CA              1:22.89    1:23.06  
       38.02                                                               
  8 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID-CA              1:22.12    1:23.20  
       40.21                                                               
  9 Semaan, Samira R          10 UN-2-CA              1:22.28    1:23.55  
       39.00                                                               
 10 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA               1:25.49    1:25.22  
       38.84                                                               
B - Final
 11 Kim, Charlotte S           8 CERR-CA              1:29.09    1:27.06  
       42.24                                                               
 12 Erezo, Madi I             10 VKNG-CA              1:30.10    1:28.27  
       42.24                                                               
 13 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA              1:27.79    1:28.96  
       43.23                                                               
 14 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA-CA              1:29.28    1:30.93  
       41.23                                                               
 15 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR-CA              1:35.43    1:31.29  
       42.75                                                               
 16 Thomsic, Kayla S          10 RMDA-CA              1:32.09    1:31.86  
       42.27                                                               
 17 Seeds, Kyley G             9 VKNG-CA              1:33.77    1:32.60  
       44.78                                                               
 18 Choy, Casey M              8 CERR-CA              1:34.58    1:33.16  
       44.56                                                               
 19 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     10 MPMR-CA              1:43.59    1:42.16  
       49.83                                                               
 -- Cerrillo, Luna B          10 VKNG-CA              1:27.21         DQ  
       41.03                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lacheno, Angelique        10 Morning Star-CA                 1:16.39  
       34.34                                                               
  2 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA                         1:17.17  
       36.52                                                               
  3 Reveles, Makenah N        10 ULTR-CA                         1:17.22  
       35.62                                                               
  4 Erezo, Mylie I            10 VKNG-CA                         1:18.17  
       35.50                                                               
  5 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA                         1:18.68  
       36.47                                                               
  6 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA                         1:19.44  
     1:19.44                                                               
  7 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX-CA                          1:20.11  
       38.99                                                               
  8 Lee, Abigail J            10 RAPD-CA                         1:21.97  
       40.74                                                               
  9 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID-CA                         1:22.12  
       39.19                                                               
 10 Semaan, Samira R          10 UN-2-CA                         1:22.28  
       39.54                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 UN-3-CA                         1:22.89  
       39.04                                                               
 12 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA                          1:25.49  
       38.29                                                               
 13 Cerrillo, Luna B          10 VKNG-CA                         1:27.21  
       40.02                                                               
 14 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA                         1:27.79  
       42.40                                                               
 15 Kim, Charlotte S           8 CERR-CA                         1:29.09  
       41.41                                                               
 16 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA-CA                         1:29.28  
       40.90                                                               
 17 Erezo, Madi I             10 VKNG-CA                         1:30.10  
       41.05                                                               
 18 Thomsic, Kayla S          10 RMDA-CA                         1:32.09  
       43.10                                                               
 19 Khin, Christina N         10 MAX-CA                          1:32.80  
       46.41                                                               
 20 Seeds, Kyley G             9 VKNG-CA                         1:33.77  
       46.95                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Choy, Casey M              8 CERR-CA                         1:34.58  
       45.88                                                               
 22 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR-CA                         1:35.43  
       44.31                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     10 MPMR-CA                         1:43.59  
       49.51                                                               
 24 Zacarias, Natalia         10 COMM-CA                         1:55.19  
       53.10                                                               
 25 Rodriguez, Alexandra       9 RMDA-CA                         2:04.43  
       58.17                                                               
 -- Chang, Jazlin S            9 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
       43.95                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wong, Samantha A          10 CRWN-CA              2:31.44    2:33.25  
       34.39                                                               
  2 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA              2:48.99    2:49.34  
       37.14                                                               
  3 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA-CA              2:48.93    2:50.03  
       36.96                                                               
  4 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA              2:51.76    2:56.03  
       40.05                                                               
  5 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID-CA              2:56.89    2:56.43  
       40.90                                                               
  6 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 UN-3-CA              2:59.23    2:59.12  
       40.22                                                               
  7 Lee, Abigail J            10 RAPD-CA              2:59.02    2:59.47  
       43.96                                                               
  8 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA              3:03.95    3:00.34  
       38.95                                                               
  9 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA              3:06.11    3:04.61  
       37.53                                                               
 -- Nguyen, Amanda H          10 CERR-CA              2:53.69         DQ  
       37.53                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wong, Samantha A          10 CRWN-CA                         2:31.44  
  2 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA-CA                         2:48.93  
  3 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA                         2:48.99  
  4 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA                         2:51.76  
  5 Nguyen, Amanda H          10 CERR-CA                         2:53.69  
  6 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID-CA                         2:56.89  
  7 Lee, Abigail J            10 RAPD-CA                         2:59.02  
  8 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 UN-3-CA                         2:59.23  
  9 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA                         3:03.95  
 10 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA                         3:06.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Luna, Isabella M          10 CERR-CA                         3:14.45  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    2:09.66  
     1) Lee, Samantha G 10              2)                                
     3) Jimenez, Lili M 10              4) Yager, Mayu A 10               
  2 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                                        2:10.09  
     1) Rigo, Kayla C 10                2) Guo, Serena H 10               
     3) Tan, Minna E 9                  4) Hsieh, Reena 10                
  3 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     2:13.64  
     1) Erezo, Madi I 10                2) Cerrillo, Luna B 10            
     3) Brandman, Josie R 9             4) Erezo, Mylie I 10              
  4 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   2:15.15  
     1) Liang, Jennifer S 9             2) Yang, Sydney Q 10              
     3) Kim, Irene 8                    4) Prawira, Karen E 9             
  5 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            2:18.78  
     1) Lee, Bella S 10                 2) Ramirez, Valerie A 10          
     3) Sy, Kristine H 10               4) Isabeles, Aisha N 10           
  6 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               2:19.00  
     1) Kim, Charlotte S 8              2) Lee, Elizabeth H 8             
     3) Romero, Dani O 9                4) Nguyen, Amanda H 10            
  7 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:19.25  
     1) Porras, Katrina M 10            2) Ellis, Rose 10                 
     3) Naranjo, Alisson 10             4) Labrado, Sammie A 10           
  8 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    2:27.42  
     1) Thomsic, Kayla S 10             2) Baxter, Rachel J 7             
     3) Calder, Taylor 9                4)                                
  9 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       2:28.90  
     1) Rowe, Georgia T 8               2) Lim, Adrienne G 9              
     3) Echeverria, Andrea C 9          4) Wong, Samantha W 10            
 10 Trident Swim Club-CA  'B'                                   2:45.84  
     1) Cheng, Gwen 10                  2) Shew, Syeira N 8               
     3) Geer, Hannah E 10               4) Yu, Kathy A 10                 
 11 Swim Pasadena-CA  'B'                                       2:56.52  
     1) Choi, Danielle Y 7              2) Ocampo, Gabby 8                
     3) Walsh, Alden H 8                4) Pu, Nora G 10                  
 12 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'C'                            3:03.11  
     1) Wong, Samantha H 9              2) Pang, Angelina 9               
     3) Fong, Ella C 9                  4) Yarleque, Ambar T 10           
 -- Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                                 DQ  
     1) Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn 10        2) Dao, Hannah A 10               
     3) Byun, Shulammite 10             4) Chang, Jazlin S 9              
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   2:26.04  
     1) Yu, Kathy A 10                  2) Yang, Sydney Q 10              
     3) Liang, Jennifer S 9             4) Prawira, Karen E 9             
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    2:27.67  
     1) Jimenez, Lili M 10              2) Lee, Samantha G 10             
     3) Sokol, Jamie M 10               4) Yager, Mayu A 10               
  3 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               2:30.78  
     1) Luna, Isabella M 10             2) Li, Lily 10                    
     3) Lee, Elizabeth H 8              4) Nguyen, Amanda H 10            
  4 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                                        2:31.40  
     1) Tan, Minna E 9                  2) Ji, Elizabeth J 10             
     3) Rigo, Kayla C 10                4) Zhu, Sophia 10                 
  5 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            2:35.12  
     1) Lee, Bella S 10                 2) Dao, Hannah A 10               
     3) Isabeles, Aisha N 10            4) Ramirez, Valerie A 10          
  6 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    2:35.28  
     1) Sobol, Catherine R 10           2) Escalante, Sade 10             
     3) Sherry, Ella A 10               4) Sallenbach, Megan D 10         
  7 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                               2:46.17  
     1) Romero, Dani O 9                2) Choy, Casey M 8                
     3) Hernandez, Mikaila E 9          4) Kim, Charlotte S 8             
  8 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            2:50.35  
     1) Jung, Claire I 7                2) Kong, Megan C 10               
     3) Wong, Samantha A 10             4) Yeung, Michelle L 7            
  9 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       2:52.18  
     1) Lim, Adrienne G 9               2) Rowe, Georgia T 8              
     3) Echeverria, Andrea C 9          4) Tutokey, Sophie-Kate 8         
 10 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                            2:52.71  
     1) Chang, Jazlin S 9               2) Wong, Samantha H 9             
     3) Yarleque, Ambar T 10            4) Sy, Kristine H 10              
 11 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:56.64  
     1) Ellis, Rose 10                  2) Labrado, Sammie A 10           
     3) Porras, Katrina M 10            4) Portillo, Alyssa M 10          
 12 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'C'                            3:14.49  
     1) Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn 10        2) Fong, Ella C 9                 
     3) Byun, Shulammite 10             4) Gallardo, Grace 9              
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 RMDA-CA                26.49      26.71  
  2 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA                27.03      26.97  
  3 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA                 27.21      27.38  
  4 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA                28.52      27.55  
  5 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                27.53      28.02  
  6 Reyes, Kaya S             12 WAC-CA                 28.04      28.09  
  7 Rojo, Lorelei R           12 VKNG-CA                27.72      28.21  
  8 Hamilton, Samantha R      11 Beach-CA               28.95      29.10  
  8 Wu, Helena T              12 CRWN-CA                29.10      29.10  
 10 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC-CA                29.35      29.60  
B - Final
 11 He, Sophie H              12 TRID-CA                29.55      29.07  
 12 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA                29.93      29.66  
 13 Zhang, Jiajia             12 TRID-CA                30.23      29.71  
 14 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA                29.94      30.06  
 15 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA                 30.66      30.15  
 16 Leung, Ellen A            12 CRWN-CA                31.01      30.78  
 17 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA                30.91      31.09  
 18 McClure, Alyssa R         11 RMDA-CA                30.39      31.12  
 19 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA                30.59      31.82  
 20 Bueno, Abigail            11 Dolphins-CA            31.16      31.90  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 RMDA-CA                           26.49  
  2 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA                           27.03  
  3 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA                            27.21  
  4 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                           27.53  
  5 Rojo, Lorelei R           12 VKNG-CA                           27.72  
  6 Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD-CA                           27.79  
  7 Reyes, Kaya S             12 WAC-CA                            28.04  
  8 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA                           28.52  
  9 Jafari, Nikka S           12 CRWN-CA                           28.88  
 10 Hamilton, Samantha R      11 Beach-CA                          28.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wu, Helena T              12 CRWN-CA                           29.10  
 12 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC-CA                           29.35  
 13 He, Sophie H              12 TRID-CA                           29.55  
 14 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA                           29.93  
 15 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA                           29.94  
 16 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA                           30.10  
 17 Zhang, Jiajia             12 TRID-CA                           30.23  
 18 McClure, Alyssa R         11 RMDA-CA                           30.39  
 19 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA                           30.59  
 20 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA                            30.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA                           30.91  
 22 Leung, Ellen A            12 CRWN-CA                           31.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Bueno, Abigail            11 Dolphins-CA                       31.16  
 24 LaValley, Paige J         12 VKNG-CA                           31.35  
 25 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA                           31.40  
 26 Drossel, Isabelle B       11 FROG-CA                           31.44  
 27 Wang, Jocelyn             12 MAX-CA                            31.55  
 28 Lambarena, Kaori I        11 TRID-CA                           31.67  
 29 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA                           31.72  
 30 Lee, Cadence S            12 SGSG-CA                           31.75  
 31 Grgas, Madison R          11 RMDA-CA                           31.90  
 32 Ho, Stella S              12 CRWN-CA                           31.97  
 33 Kono, Caitlyn A           12 RMDA-CA                           32.03  
 34 Garcia, Charlize V        12 Oasis-CA                          32.32  
 35 Parks, Savannah L         12 VKNG-CA                           32.34  
 36 Tran, Emily C             12 MAX-CA                            32.37  
 37 Gillette, Anaya M         11 VKNG-CA                           32.40  
 38 Nagle, Lily B             11 VKNG-CA                           32.58  
 38 Rodriguez, Michelle       12 Dolphins-CA                       32.58  
 40 Jorgensen, Paige E        12 UN-4-CA                           32.66  
 41 Espeseth, Alicia M        11 WAC-CA                            32.78  
 42 Martinez, Amelia L        12 RMDA-CA                           32.85  
 43 Elias, Yarazet F          12 RMDA-CA                           32.86  
 44 Gascon, Gabby             11 RMDA-CA                           33.06  
 45 Jimenez, Alyssa R         12 Dolphins-CA                       33.11  
 46 Hernandez, Yesenia        12 Dolphins-CA                       33.22  
 47 Belonio, Danica L         11 BAC-CA                            33.25  
 48 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  11 SPS-CA                            33.44  
 48 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    12 MPMR-CA                           33.44  
 50 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA                           33.55  
 51 Gamero, Samantha K        12 RMDA-CA                           33.66  
 52 Vicencio, Emma P          11 CERR-CA                           33.67  
 53 Pinto, Elise C            12 RMDA-CA                           33.68  
 54 Gomez, Giovanna A         12 BAC-CA                            33.72  
 55 Lee, Hayden J             12 SPS-CA                            33.85  
 56 Liang, Merci E            12 RMDA-CA                           34.07  
 57 Pescio, Ximena            12 Dolphins-CA                       34.28  
 58 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          12 TRID-CA                           34.56  
 59 Rodriguez, Cassandra      12 BAC-CA                            34.58  
 60 Mocabee, Lexi J           12 RMDA-CA                           35.04  
 61 Larsen, Josie B           12 SPS-CA                            35.18  
 62 Hamilton, Kyra M          11 Oasis-CA                          35.22  
 63 Johnson, Makayla A        11 RMDA-CA                           35.28  
 64 Bojorquez, Jakira         12 BAC-CA                            35.30  
 65 Zhang, Shufang            12 MPMR-CA                           35.41  
 66 Marchen, Kamille          12 WAC-CA                            35.47  
 67 Silva, Aubrey M           11 WAC-CA                            35.65  
 68 Milovich, Sydney R        11 VKNG-CA                           35.98  
 69 Yu, Monica                12 TRID-CA                           36.04  
 70 Marroquin, Bre M          12 FROG-CA                           36.10  
 71 Updike, D.D. M            12 VKNG-CA                           36.53  
 72 Estrada, Alyssa           11 WAC-CA                            36.93  
 73 Tran, Kairi V             11 RMDA-CA                           37.26  
 74 Avila, Erika              12 Dolphins-CA                       37.31  
 75 Hirota, Skyler A          12 Shore Aquatics-CA                 37.32  
 76 Hajari, Krishna U         12 CERR-CA                           37.45  
 77 Teng, Erin A              12 TRID-CA                           38.20  
 78 Bauer, Lindsey E          11 RMDA-CA                           38.56  
 79 Hita, Alie R              12 RMDA-CA                           38.64  
 80 Rosales, Jasmin E         12 Dolphins-CA                       39.05  
 81 Yang, Sydni G             12 MPMR-CA                           39.74  
 82 Ahanya, Prisha            12 CERR-CA                           39.89  
 83 Byun, Sarah               12 MPMR-CA                           40.66  
 84 Yap, Kaira S              11 MPMR-CA                           40.93  
 85 Magana, Casey C           11 COMM-CA                           41.45  
 86 Li, Emery                 11 MAX-CA                            41.51  
 87 Jones, Jessica N          12 RMDA-CA                           42.59  
 88 Quiroz, Victoria M        12 SPS-CA                            46.42  
 89 Awori, Ari N              11 PASA-CA                           53.03  
 -- Tan, Pailin S             12 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 RMDA-CA                57.39      57.63  
       27.70                                                               
  2 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA-CA                58.00      57.86  
       27.82                                                               
  3 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA                59.11      58.40  
       28.14                                                               
  4 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA               1:00.21      59.65  
       28.83                                                               
  5 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA                59.54    1:00.60  
       29.46                                                               
  6 Rojo, Lorelei R           12 VKNG-CA              1:00.38    1:01.12  
       29.64                                                               
  7 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA-CA                59.50    1:01.50  
       29.75                                                               
  8 Oliveira, Cayla A         11 CERR-CA              1:02.87    1:03.22  
       30.76                                                               
  9 Reyes, Kaya S             12 WAC-CA               1:02.87    1:03.87  
       29.93                                                               
 10 Gage, Glory G             12 CERR-CA              1:02.91    1:04.45  
       30.56                                                               
B - Final
 11 Hamilton, Samantha R      11 Beach-CA             1:02.93    1:02.98  
       29.86                                                               
 12 Wu, Helena T              12 CRWN-CA              1:03.48    1:03.36  
       30.59                                                               
 13 Jafari, Nikka S           12 CRWN-CA              1:05.52    1:04.95  
       31.06                                                               
 14 Zhai, YaYa                11 MAX-CA               1:07.13    1:04.97  
       31.29                                                               
 15 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC-CA              1:06.11    1:05.23  
       31.65                                                               
 16 Izquierdo, Kai A          11 ULTR-CA              1:05.38    1:05.70  
       31.15                                                               
 17 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA              1:06.75    1:06.02  
       31.97                                                               
 18 McClure, Alyssa R         11 RMDA-CA              1:06.17    1:06.66  
       31.55                                                               
 19 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA              1:06.83    1:08.71  
       33.46                                                               
 20 Subdias, Yolotzin         12 SPS-CA               1:07.10    1:09.18  
       33.27                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 RMDA-CA                           57.39  
  2 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA-CA                           58.00  
  3 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA                           59.11  
  4 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA-CA                           59.50  
  5 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA                           59.54  
  6 Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD-CA                           59.59  
  7 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA                          1:00.21  
  8 Rojo, Lorelei R           12 VKNG-CA                         1:00.38  
  9 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA-CA                         1:01.79  
 10 Reyes, Kaya S             12 WAC-CA                          1:02.87  
 10 Oliveira, Cayla A         11 CERR-CA                         1:02.87  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Gage, Glory G             12 CERR-CA                         1:02.91  
 13 Hamilton, Samantha R      11 Beach-CA                        1:02.93  
 14 Wu, Helena T              12 CRWN-CA                         1:03.48  
 15 He, Sophie H              12 TRID-CA                         1:04.33  
 16 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA                         1:04.73  
 17 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC-CA                         1:05.33  
 18 Izquierdo, Kai A          11 ULTR-CA                         1:05.38  
 19 Jafari, Nikka S           12 CRWN-CA                         1:05.52  
 20 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC-CA                         1:06.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McClure, Alyssa R         11 RMDA-CA                         1:06.17  
 22 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA                         1:06.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA                         1:06.83  
 24 Subdias, Yolotzin         12 SPS-CA                          1:07.10  
 25 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA                          1:07.11  
 26 Zhai, YaYa                11 MAX-CA                          1:07.13  
 27 Tang, Shania E            12 TRID-CA                         1:07.26  
 28 Zhang, Jiajia             12 TRID-CA                         1:07.29  
 29 Drossel, Isabelle B       11 FROG-CA                         1:07.74  
 30 Leung, Ellen A            12 CRWN-CA                         1:08.17  
 31 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA                         1:08.25  
 32 Tran, Jodie N             11 UN-1-CA                         1:08.33  
 33 Lee, Madison J            12 RAPD-CA                         1:08.61  
 34 Lambarena, Kaori I        11 TRID-CA                         1:08.86  
 35 Neumann, Jorja A          11 VKNG-CA                         1:09.01  
 36 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA                         1:09.54  
 37 Shen, Jolene J            11 ARSC-CA                         1:09.72  
 38 Ho, Stella S              12 CRWN-CA                         1:09.76  
 39 Belonio, Danica L         11 BAC-CA                          1:10.41  
 40 Grgas, Madison R          11 RMDA-CA                         1:10.50  
 41 Szeszulski, Hannah N      12 Shore Aquatics-CA               1:10.90  
 41 Jimenez, Alyssa R         12 Dolphins-CA                     1:10.90  
 43 Espeseth, Alicia M        11 WAC-CA                          1:10.97  
 44 LaValley, Paige J         12 VKNG-CA                         1:11.76  
 45 Kono, Caitlyn A           12 RMDA-CA                         1:12.49  
 46 Martinez, Amelia L        12 RMDA-CA                         1:12.54  
 47 Jorgensen, Paige E        12 UN-4-CA                         1:12.64  
 48 Corbo, Ashlyn D           12 UN-4-CA                         1:12.73  
 49 Polanco, Stella           12 CERR-CA                         1:13.14  
 50 Gamero, Samantha K        12 RMDA-CA                         1:13.26  
 51 Pinto, Elise C            12 RMDA-CA                         1:14.51  
 52 Milhoan, Xandria R        12 WAC-CA                          1:14.97  
 53 Elias, Yarazet F          12 RMDA-CA                         1:15.23  
 54 Johnson, Makayla A        11 RMDA-CA                         1:15.40  
 55 Liang, Merci E            12 RMDA-CA                         1:16.35  
 56 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  11 SPS-CA                          1:16.49  
 57 Felkins, CJ J             12 Oasis-CA                        1:16.61  
 57 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    12 MPMR-CA                         1:16.61  
 59 Ramirez, Emily H          11 RMDA-CA                         1:16.71  
 60 Gascon, Gabby             11 RMDA-CA                         1:16.84  
 61 Calder, Ashlee            11 RMDA-CA                         1:17.17  
 62 Hernandez, Yesenia        12 Dolphins-CA                     1:17.24  
 63 Pescio, Ximena            12 Dolphins-CA                     1:17.39  
 64 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          12 TRID-CA                         1:17.85  
 65 Gomez, Giovanna A         12 BAC-CA                          1:17.88  
 66 Rodriguez, Cassandra      12 BAC-CA                          1:17.98  
 67 Silva, Aubrey M           11 WAC-CA                          1:18.59  
 68 Marchen, Kamille          12 WAC-CA                          1:18.90  
 69 Yu, Monica                12 TRID-CA                         1:21.09  
 70 Hirota, Skyler A          12 Shore Aquatics-CA               1:21.32  
 71 Jones, Hannah J           11 Oasis-CA                        1:21.46  
 72 Campbell, Lydia N         12 RMDA-CA                         1:21.64  
 73 Updike, D.D. M            12 VKNG-CA                         1:21.94  
 74 Zhang, Shufang            12 MPMR-CA                         1:22.28  
 75 Metcalfe, Twyla I         11 SPS-CA                          1:23.08  
 76 Estrada, Alyssa           11 WAC-CA                          1:23.57  
 77 Hita, Alie R              12 RMDA-CA                         1:24.54  
 78 Hajari, Krishna U         12 CERR-CA                         1:26.05  
 79 Tran, Kairi V             11 RMDA-CA                         1:26.27  
 80 Avila, Erika              12 Dolphins-CA                     1:27.81  
 81 Rosales, Jasmin E         12 Dolphins-CA                     1:27.90  
 82 Crockett, Mandy E         11 SPS-CA                          1:30.48  
 83 Ruiz, Kaitlyn E           12 BAC-CA                          1:30.64  
 84 Yap, Kaira S              11 MPMR-CA                         1:32.97  
 85 Magana, Casey C           11 COMM-CA                         1:34.16  
 86 Rhoads, Sydney E          11 MPMR-CA                         1:34.49  
 87 Byun, Sarah               12 MPMR-CA                         1:35.20  
 88 Jones, Jessica N          12 RMDA-CA                         1:38.19  
 89 Yang, Sydni G             12 MPMR-CA                         1:39.49  
 90 Guerra, Natalia           12 Dolphins-CA                     1:39.76  
 91 Hidalgo, Madeline B       12 Dolphins-CA                     1:40.21  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA-CA              2:05.71    2:04.35  
       28.82  1:00.80                                                      
  2 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 RMDA-CA              2:06.67    2:04.71  
       29.06  1:01.27                                                      
  3 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA              2:08.62    2:06.47  
       29.70  1:01.79                                                      
  4 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA              2:08.14    2:08.10  
       29.80  1:02.18                                                      
  5 Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD-CA              2:11.88    2:11.08  
       30.21  1:03.08                                                      
  6 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA-CA              2:13.40    2:12.08  
       30.51  1:04.39                                                      
  7 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA              2:09.93    2:13.76  
       30.68  1:04.63                                                      
  8 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA              2:15.62    2:14.69  
       30.40  1:04.07                                                      
  9 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA               2:17.75    2:15.42  
       30.85  1:05.70                                                      
 10 Izquierdo, Kai A          11 ULTR-CA              2:18.60    2:18.50  
       31.13  1:05.89                                                      
B - Final
 11 Hamilton, Samantha R      11 Beach-CA             2:20.26    2:15.91  
       30.77  1:05.33                                                      
 12 McClure, Alyssa R         11 RMDA-CA              2:20.19    2:19.17  
       31.51  1:07.23                                                      
 13 Wu, Helena T              12 CRWN-CA              2:23.04    2:20.36  
       32.64  1:08.17                                                      
 14 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA               2:21.03    2:21.85  
       32.70  1:08.89                                                      
 15 Subdias, Yolotzin         12 SPS-CA               2:26.07    2:21.99  
       32.62  1:08.79                                                      
 16 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC-CA               2:24.16    2:22.16  
       32.52  1:08.94                                                      
 17 Contreras, Denise N       11 CERR-CA              2:26.30    2:23.13  
       32.98  1:10.00                                                      
 18 Jafari, Nikka S           12 CRWN-CA              2:25.57    2:25.69  
       33.74  1:11.46                                                      
 19 Tang, Shania E            12 TRID-CA              2:22.63    2:27.41  
       32.64  1:09.92                                                      
 20 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA              2:22.08    2:31.54  
       34.32  1:13.66                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA-CA                         2:05.71  
  2 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 RMDA-CA                         2:06.67  
  3 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA                         2:08.14  
  4 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA                         2:08.62  
  5 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA                         2:09.93  
  6 Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD-CA                         2:11.88  
  7 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA-CA                         2:13.40  
  8 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA                         2:15.62  
  9 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA                          2:17.75  
 10 Izquierdo, Kai A          11 ULTR-CA                         2:18.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McClure, Alyssa R         11 RMDA-CA                         2:20.19  
 12 Hamilton, Samantha R      11 Beach-CA                        2:20.26  
 13 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA                          2:21.03  
 14 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA                         2:22.08  
 15 Tang, Shania E            12 TRID-CA                         2:22.63  
 16 Wu, Helena T              12 CRWN-CA                         2:23.04  
 17 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC-CA                          2:24.16  
 18 Jafari, Nikka S           12 CRWN-CA                         2:25.57  
 19 Subdias, Yolotzin         12 SPS-CA                          2:26.07  
 20 Contreras, Denise N       11 CERR-CA                         2:26.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cordova, Ariel B          12 VKNG-CA                         2:29.78  
 22 Ho, Stella S              12 CRWN-CA                         2:32.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA                         2:32.90  
 24 Zhang, Jiajia             12 TRID-CA                         2:33.01  
 25 Tran, Jodie N             11 UN-1-CA                         2:34.03  
 26 Martinez, Amelia L        12 RMDA-CA                         2:35.75  
 27 Huitron, Luna             12 Oasis-CA                        2:36.57  
 28 Jimenez, Alyssa R         12 Dolphins-CA                     2:37.73  
 29 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         11 Dolphins-CA                     2:38.09  
 30 Vicencio, Emma P          11 CERR-CA                         2:38.15  
 31 Torreyson, Bella F        12 TRID-CA                         2:39.23  
 32 Garcia, Charlize V        12 Oasis-CA                        2:39.58  
 33 Rodriguez, Cassandra      12 BAC-CA                          2:40.58  
 34 Liang, Merci E            12 RMDA-CA                         2:42.27  
 35 Ramirez, Emily H          11 RMDA-CA                         2:43.68  
 36 Calder, Ashlee            11 RMDA-CA                         2:45.28  
 37 Lee, Cadence S            12 SGSG-CA                         2:45.62  
 38 Hirota, Skyler A          12 Shore Aquatics-CA               2:49.05  
 39 Fishbach, Emery G         12 PASA-CA                         2:52.74  
 40 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          12 TRID-CA                         2:56.85  
 41 Campbell, Lydia N         12 RMDA-CA                         2:57.04  
 42 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    12 MPMR-CA                         2:57.54  
 43 Hita, Alie R              12 RMDA-CA                         3:04.32  
 44 Yu, Monica                12 TRID-CA                         3:05.62  
 45 Magana, Casey C           11 COMM-CA                         3:24.68  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA-CA                        5:31.60  
  2 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 RMDA-CA                        5:36.93  
  3 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA                        5:43.41  
  4 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA-CA                        5:44.45  
  5 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA                         5:51.65  
  6 Hamilton, Samantha R      11 Beach-CA                       6:01.56  
  7 Zhai, YaYa                11 MAX-CA                         6:05.79  
  8 Wu, Helena T              12 CRWN-CA                        6:14.27  
  9 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC-CA                         6:22.71  
 10 Bueno, Abigail            11 Dolphins-CA                    6:58.66  
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA                       11:38.43  
       31.85  1:06.78  2:17.92  5:49.08                                    
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA-CA                       19:01.29  
       30.77  1:04.88  2:14.01  5:38.88 11:26.97                           
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rojo, Lorelei R           12 VKNG-CA                31.23      30.72  
  2 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC-CA                33.15      33.07  
  3 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                34.07      34.08  
  4 Tang, Shania E            12 TRID-CA                34.40      34.14  
  5 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA                34.30      34.40  
  6 Kono, Caitlyn A           12 RMDA-CA                34.75      34.55  
  7 He, Sophie H              12 TRID-CA                35.07      35.29  
  8 Shen, Jolene J            11 ARSC-CA                35.49      35.61  
  9 Drossel, Isabelle B       11 FROG-CA                35.97      36.38  
B - Final
 11 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA                36.61      35.09  
 12 Du, Leilani M             11 MAX-CA                 37.32      35.29  
 13 Zhang, Jiajia             12 TRID-CA                37.75      35.80  
 14 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA                37.36      35.93  
 15 Tran, Jodie N             11 UN-1-CA                37.67      35.97  
 16 Belonio, Danica L         11 BAC-CA                 37.84      36.60  
 17 Corbo, Ashlyn D           12 UN-4-CA                37.80      37.67  
 18 Jorgensen, Paige E        12 UN-4-CA                37.30      37.73  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rojo, Lorelei R           12 VKNG-CA                           31.23  
  2 Stacer, Samantha N        12 WAC-CA                            33.10  
  3 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC-CA                           33.15  
  4 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                           34.07  
  5 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA                           34.30  
  6 Tang, Shania E            12 TRID-CA                           34.40  
  7 Kono, Caitlyn A           12 RMDA-CA                           34.75  
  8 Brys, Sofia E             11 Beach-CA                          34.80  
  9 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC-CA                           34.86  
 10 He, Sophie H              12 TRID-CA                           35.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shen, Jolene J            11 ARSC-CA                           35.49  
 12 Drossel, Isabelle B       11 FROG-CA                           35.97  
 13 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA                           36.61  
 14 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA                           36.91  
 15 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         11 Dolphins-CA                       37.06  
 16 Jorgensen, Paige E        12 UN-4-CA                           37.30  
 17 Du, Leilani M             11 MAX-CA                            37.32  
 18 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA                           37.36  
 19 Tran, Jodie N             11 UN-1-CA                           37.67  
 20 Zhang, Jiajia             12 TRID-CA                           37.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Corbo, Ashlyn D           12 UN-4-CA                           37.80  
 22 Belonio, Danica L         11 BAC-CA                            37.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Polanco, Stella           12 CERR-CA                           38.07  
 24 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA                           38.22  
 25 Liang, Merci E            12 RMDA-CA                           38.30  
 26 Szeszulski, Hannah N      12 Shore Aquatics-CA                 38.33  
 27 Banh, Sarah T             11 SGSG-CA                           38.42  
 28 Ho, Stella S              12 CRWN-CA                           38.45  
 29 Zhang, Shufang            12 MPMR-CA                           38.46  
 30 Gascon, Gabby             11 RMDA-CA                           38.60  
 31 Huitron, Luna             12 Oasis-CA                          38.78  
 32 Leung, Ellen A            12 CRWN-CA                           38.91  
 33 Neumann, Jorja A          11 VKNG-CA                           38.93  
 34 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA                           38.98  
 35 Felkins, CJ J             12 Oasis-CA                          38.99  
 36 Garcia, Charlize V        12 Oasis-CA                          39.18  
 37 Gamero, Samantha K        12 RMDA-CA                           39.26  
 38 Lambarena, Kaori I        11 TRID-CA                           39.27  
 39 Grgas, Madison R          11 RMDA-CA                           39.51  
 40 Rodriguez, Cassandra      12 BAC-CA                            40.14  
 41 LaValley, Paige J         12 VKNG-CA                           40.18  
 42 Calder, Ashlee            11 RMDA-CA                           40.37  
 43 Elias, Yarazet F          12 RMDA-CA                           40.47  
 44 Fishbach, Emery G         12 PASA-CA                           40.85  
 45 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  11 SPS-CA                            41.23  
 46 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    12 MPMR-CA                           41.36  
 47 Torreyson, Bella F        12 TRID-CA                           41.47  
 48 Jones, Hannah J           11 Oasis-CA                          41.55  
 49 Martinez, Amelia L        12 RMDA-CA                           41.71  
 50 Silva, Aubrey M           11 WAC-CA                            42.07  
 51 Hernandez, Yesenia        12 Dolphins-CA                       42.61  
 52 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          12 TRID-CA                           42.64  
 53 Gomez, Giovanna A         12 BAC-CA                            42.82  
 54 Marchen, Kamille          12 WAC-CA                            43.12  
 55 Metcalfe, Twyla I         11 SPS-CA                            43.28  
 56 Pinto, Elise C            12 RMDA-CA                           43.79  
 57 Campbell, Lydia N         12 RMDA-CA                           43.91  
 58 Avila, Erika              12 Dolphins-CA                       44.39  
 59 Ramirez, Emily H          11 RMDA-CA                           44.92  
 60 Pescio, Ximena            12 Dolphins-CA                       44.95  
 61 Crockett, Mandy E         11 SPS-CA                            46.65  
 62 Rosales, Jasmin E         12 Dolphins-CA                       47.47  
 63 Byun, Sarah               12 MPMR-CA                           47.81  
 64 Ruiz, Kaitlyn E           12 BAC-CA                            48.35  
 65 Hirota, Skyler A          12 Shore Aquatics-CA                 48.57  
 66 Estrada, Alyssa           11 WAC-CA                            48.88  
 67 Updike, D.D. M            12 VKNG-CA                           49.42  
 68 Tran, Kairi V             11 RMDA-CA                           49.90  
 69 Rhoads, Sydney E          11 MPMR-CA                           51.59  
 70 Teng, Erin A              12 TRID-CA                           52.98  
 71 Magana, Casey C           11 COMM-CA                           55.84  
 72 Guerra, Natalia           12 Dolphins-CA                       55.97  
 73 Hidalgo, Madeline B       12 Dolphins-CA                     1:01.08  
 -- Izquierdo, Kai A          11 ULTR-CA                              DQ  
 -- Yap, Kaira S              11 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
 -- Yu, Monica                12 TRID-CA                              DQ  
 -- Milovich, Sydney R        11 VKNG-CA                              DQ  
 -- Yang, Sydni G             12 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rojo, Lorelei R           12 VKNG-CA              1:06.83    1:04.62  
       31.03                                                               
  2 Mullin, Jordan D          12 CRWN-CA              1:09.40    1:09.04  
  3 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               1:11.74    1:09.82  
       34.26                                                               
  4 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC-CA              1:10.54    1:10.85  
       34.16                                                               
  5 Li, Sophia T              12 MAX-CA               1:14.79    1:14.49  
       36.68                                                               
  6 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA              1:13.94    1:15.05  
  7 Kono, Caitlyn A           12 RMDA-CA              1:14.76    1:15.78  
       35.97                                                               
  8 Jung, Audrey S            12 CRWN-CA              1:16.38    1:15.82  
       37.03                                                               
  9 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC-CA              1:15.81    1:16.07  
       37.05                                                               
 10 Brys, Sofia E             11 Beach-CA             1:16.23    1:16.52  
       36.74                                                               
B - Final
 11 Wang, Jocelyn             12 MAX-CA               1:18.71    1:17.52  
       37.41                                                               
 12 Lee, Madison J            12 RAPD-CA              1:19.75    1:17.62  
       38.76                                                               
 13 Du, Leilani M             11 MAX-CA               1:19.59    1:18.39  
       38.15                                                               
 14 Torreyson, Bella F        12 TRID-CA              1:21.76    1:18.90  
       40.01                                                               
 15 Banh, Sarah T             11 SGSG-CA              1:21.99    1:21.02  
       40.00                                                               
 16 Gamero, Samantha K        12 RMDA-CA              1:21.48    1:21.90  
       40.09                                                               
 17 Neumann, Jorja A          11 VKNG-CA              1:21.78    1:22.61  
       39.86                                                               
 18 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA              1:23.71    1:22.83  
       39.28                                                               
 19 Corbo, Ashlyn D           12 UN-4-CA              1:22.61    1:22.95  
 -- Belonio, Danica L         11 BAC-CA               1:20.45         DQ  
       39.23                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rojo, Lorelei R           12 VKNG-CA                         1:06.83  
  2 Mullin, Jordan D          12 CRWN-CA                         1:09.40  
  3 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC-CA                         1:10.54  
  4 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA                          1:11.74  
  5 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA                         1:13.94  
  6 Kono, Caitlyn A           12 RMDA-CA                         1:14.76  
  7 Li, Sophia T              12 MAX-CA                          1:14.79  
  8 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC-CA                         1:15.81  
  9 Brys, Sofia E             11 Beach-CA                        1:16.23  
 10 Jung, Audrey S            12 CRWN-CA                         1:16.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wang, Jocelyn             12 MAX-CA                          1:18.71  
 12 Shen, Jolene J            11 ARSC-CA                         1:18.76  
 13 Du, Leilani M             11 MAX-CA                          1:19.59  
 14 Lee, Madison J            12 RAPD-CA                         1:19.75  
 15 Belonio, Danica L         11 BAC-CA                          1:20.45  
 16 Gamero, Samantha K        12 RMDA-CA                         1:21.48  
 17 Torreyson, Bella F        12 TRID-CA                         1:21.76  
 18 Neumann, Jorja A          11 VKNG-CA                         1:21.78  
 19 Banh, Sarah T             11 SGSG-CA                         1:21.99  
 20 Corbo, Ashlyn D           12 UN-4-CA                         1:22.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA                         1:23.71  
 22 Garcia, Charlize V        12 Oasis-CA                        1:23.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Rodriguez, Michelle       12 Dolphins-CA                     1:23.92  
 24 Tang, Shijia              11 SPS-CA                          1:24.31  
 25 Grgas, Madison R          11 RMDA-CA                         1:24.46  
 26 LaValley, Paige J         12 VKNG-CA                         1:24.72  
 27 Gascon, Gabby             11 RMDA-CA                         1:24.80  
 28 Zhang, Shufang            12 MPMR-CA                         1:24.98  
 29 Szeszulski, Hannah N      12 Shore Aquatics-CA               1:25.46  
 30 Rodriguez, Cassandra      12 BAC-CA                          1:25.65  
 31 Wang, Claire E            12 SPS-CA                          1:27.05  
 32 Silva, Aubrey M           11 WAC-CA                          1:27.92  
 33 Bojorquez, Jakira         12 BAC-CA                          1:29.37  
 34 Gomez, Giovanna A         12 BAC-CA                          1:29.92  
 35 Metcalfe, Twyla I         11 SPS-CA                          1:29.95  
 36 Jimenez, Alyssa R         12 Dolphins-CA                     1:30.15  
 37 Avila, Erika              12 Dolphins-CA                     1:32.64  
 38 Ros, Melana M             12 VKNG-CA                         1:32.74  
 39 Pescio, Ximena            12 Dolphins-CA                     1:34.54  
 40 Yu, Monica                12 TRID-CA                         1:37.11  
 41 Hirota, Skyler A          12 Shore Aquatics-CA               1:38.16  
 42 Rosales, Jasmin E         12 Dolphins-CA                     1:41.39  
 43 Sepulveda, Camila A       11 Dolphins-CA                     1:41.67  
 44 Byun, Sarah               12 MPMR-CA                         1:46.41  
 45 Awori, Ari N              11 PASA-CA                         2:07.88  
 -- Martinez, Amelia L        12 RMDA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Magana, Casey C           11 COMM-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC-CA                        2:29.74  
  2 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA                        2:36.89  
  3 Kono, Caitlyn A           12 RMDA-CA                        2:43.31  
  4 Zhang, Shufang            12 MPMR-CA                        3:09.25  
 -- Du, Leilani M             11 MAX-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA-CA                35.09      33.68  
  2 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                34.49      34.54  
  3 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA                36.17      35.65  
  4 Oliveira, Cayla A         11 CERR-CA                34.90      35.93  
  5 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA                36.29      36.24  
  6 Mullin, Jordan D          12 CRWN-CA                36.62      36.30  
  7 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC-CA                37.76      37.20  
  8 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA                36.62      37.22  
  9 Jafari, Nikka S           12 CRWN-CA                38.21      38.22  
 10 Du, Leilani M             11 MAX-CA                 37.67      38.76  
B - Final
 11 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA                 38.76      37.84  
 12 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA                38.77      38.25  
 12 Hamilton, Samantha R      11 Beach-CA               38.99      38.25  
 14 Tran, Jodie N             11 UN-1-CA                38.44      38.96  
 15 Jorgensen, Paige E        12 UN-4-CA                39.58      39.28  
 16 McClure, Alyssa R         11 RMDA-CA                39.29      39.74  
 17 Reyes, Kaya S             12 WAC-CA                 40.22      39.84  
 18 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  11 SPS-CA                 40.36      39.97  
 19 Leung, Ellen A            12 CRWN-CA                39.27      40.08  
 20 Nagle, Lily B             11 VKNG-CA                40.46      40.45  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                           34.49  
  2 Oliveira, Cayla A         11 CERR-CA                           34.90  
  3 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA-CA                           35.09  
  4 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA                           36.17  
  5 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA                           36.29  
  6 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA                           36.62  
  6 Mullin, Jordan D          12 CRWN-CA                           36.62  
  8 Du, Leilani M             11 MAX-CA                            37.67  
  9 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC-CA                           37.76  
 10 Jafari, Nikka S           12 CRWN-CA                           38.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tran, Jodie N             11 UN-1-CA                           38.44  
 12 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA                            38.76  
 13 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA                           38.77  
 14 Tang, Shijia              11 SPS-CA                            38.95  
 15 Hamilton, Samantha R      11 Beach-CA                          38.99  
 16 Leung, Ellen A            12 CRWN-CA                           39.27  
 17 McClure, Alyssa R         11 RMDA-CA                           39.29  
 18 Jorgensen, Paige E        12 UN-4-CA                           39.58  
 19 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA                           39.83  
 20 Reyes, Kaya S             12 WAC-CA                            40.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  11 SPS-CA                            40.36  
 22 Nagle, Lily B             11 VKNG-CA                           40.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Contreras, Denise N       11 CERR-CA                           40.63  
 24 Zhang, Jiajia             12 TRID-CA                           40.76  
 25 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA                           40.81  
 26 Espeseth, Alicia M        11 WAC-CA                            41.09  
 27 Bueno, Abigail            11 Dolphins-CA                       41.10  
 28 Cordova, Ariel B          12 VKNG-CA                           41.13  
 29 Brys, Sofia E             11 Beach-CA                          41.29  
 30 Rodriguez, Cassandra      12 BAC-CA                            41.31  
 31 Neumann, Jorja A          11 VKNG-CA                           41.42  
 32 Lee, Cadence S            12 SGSG-CA                           41.51  
 33 Shen, Jolene J            11 ARSC-CA                           41.57  
 34 Drossel, Isabelle B       11 FROG-CA                           41.61  
 35 Belonio, Danica L         11 BAC-CA                            41.84  
 36 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA                           42.16  
 37 Lambarena, Kaori I        11 TRID-CA                           42.19  
 38 Vicencio, Emma P          11 CERR-CA                           42.28  
 39 Ho, Stella S              12 CRWN-CA                           42.39  
 40 Milhoan, Xandria R        12 WAC-CA                            42.44  
 41 Banh, Sarah T             11 SGSG-CA                           42.50  
 42 Tran, Emily C             12 MAX-CA                            42.98  
 43 Liang, Merci E            12 RMDA-CA                           43.61  
 44 Gillette, Anaya M         11 VKNG-CA                           43.79  
 45 Lee, Hayden J             12 SPS-CA                            44.40  
 46 Hernandez, Yesenia        12 Dolphins-CA                       44.69  
 47 Metcalfe, Twyla I         11 SPS-CA                            44.87  
 48 Marchen, Kamille          12 WAC-CA                            45.29  
 49 Ros, Melana M             12 VKNG-CA                           45.73  
 50 Bojorquez, Jakira         12 BAC-CA                            45.82  
 51 Larsen, Josie B           12 SPS-CA                            45.87  
 52 Wang, Claire E            12 SPS-CA                            46.28  
 53 Johnson, Makayla A        11 RMDA-CA                           46.74  
 54 Elias, Yarazet F          12 RMDA-CA                           47.28  
 55 Pinto, Elise C            12 RMDA-CA                           47.33  
 56 Yang, Sydni G             12 MPMR-CA                           47.56  
 57 Yap, Kaira S              11 MPMR-CA                           48.54  
 58 Zhang, Shufang            12 MPMR-CA                           48.64  
 59 Hajari, Krishna U         12 CERR-CA                           48.81  
 60 Pescio, Ximena            12 Dolphins-CA                       48.84  
 61 Gomez, Giovanna A         12 BAC-CA                            49.73  
 62 Quiroz, Victoria M        12 SPS-CA                            49.83  
 63 Milovich, Sydney R        11 VKNG-CA                           50.07  
 64 Martinez, Amelia L        12 RMDA-CA                           50.26  
 64 Updike, D.D. M            12 VKNG-CA                           50.26  
 66 Hita, Alie R              12 RMDA-CA                           50.35  
 67 Mocabee, Lexi J           12 RMDA-CA                           50.45  
 68 Torreyson, Bella F        12 TRID-CA                           50.56  
 69 Bauer, Lindsey E          11 RMDA-CA                           52.02  
 70 Teng, Erin A              12 TRID-CA                           54.83  
 71 Awori, Ari N              11 PASA-CA                           56.03  
 -- Corbo, Ashlyn D           12 UN-4-CA                              DQ  
 -- Tan, Pailin S             12 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
 -- Cheng, Kaitlyn E          12 TRID-CA                              DQ  
 -- Byun, Sarah               12 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
 -- Parks, Savannah L         12 VKNG-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA-CA              1:15.05    1:16.48  
       36.26                                                               
  2 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA              1:20.36    1:20.04  
       38.27                                                               
  3 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               1:19.60    1:20.58  
       38.36                                                               
  4 He, Sophie H              12 TRID-CA              1:21.06    1:20.74  
       38.47                                                               
  5 Li, Sophia T              12 MAX-CA               1:21.62    1:20.97  
       39.37                                                               
  6 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA              1:21.77    1:23.38  
       39.63                                                               
  7 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA              1:23.48    1:24.36  
       40.34                                                               
  8 Izquierdo, Kai A          11 ULTR-CA              1:23.10    1:24.94  
       40.42                                                               
  9 Reyes, Kaya S             12 WAC-CA               1:24.82    1:26.09  
       40.01                                                               
 10 McClure, Alyssa R         11 RMDA-CA              1:24.66    1:27.57  
       41.82                                                               
B - Final
 11 Hamilton, Samantha R      11 Beach-CA             1:25.34    1:24.75  
       41.07                                                               
 12 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA               1:25.38    1:26.51  
       41.17                                                               
 13 Jorgensen, Paige E        12 UN-4-CA              1:26.93    1:26.65  
       42.76                                                               
 14 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA              1:27.35    1:27.03  
       43.37                                                               
 15 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA              1:27.76    1:27.50  
       41.56                                                               
 16 Espeseth, Alicia M        11 WAC-CA               1:29.65    1:28.64  
       42.73                                                               
 17 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC-CA               1:26.80    1:29.76  
       41.08                                                               
 18 Cordova, Ariel B          12 VKNG-CA              1:29.61    1:30.64  
       43.25                                                               
 19 Lee, Cadence S            12 SGSG-CA              1:30.22    1:31.41  
       43.46                                                               
 20 Subdias, Yolotzin         12 SPS-CA               1:33.23    1:33.57  
       44.27                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA-CA                         1:15.05  
       35.77                                                               
  2 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA                          1:19.60  
       37.63                                                               
  3 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA                         1:20.36  
       38.16                                                               
  4 He, Sophie H              12 TRID-CA                         1:21.06  
       38.76                                                               
  5 Li, Sophia T              12 MAX-CA                          1:21.62  
       39.60                                                               
  6 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA                         1:21.77  
       39.15                                                               
  7 Izquierdo, Kai A          11 ULTR-CA                         1:23.10  
       39.60                                                               
  8 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA                         1:23.48  
       39.96                                                               
  9 McClure, Alyssa R         11 RMDA-CA                         1:24.66  
       40.59                                                               
 10 Reyes, Kaya S             12 WAC-CA                          1:24.82  
       39.32                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hamilton, Samantha R      11 Beach-CA                        1:25.34  
       39.91                                                               
 12 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA                          1:25.38  
       41.04                                                               
 13 Stacer, Samantha N        12 WAC-CA                          1:26.36  
       40.23                                                               
 14 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC-CA                          1:26.80  
       40.25                                                               
 15 Jorgensen, Paige E        12 UN-4-CA                         1:26.93  
       42.06                                                               
 16 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA                         1:27.35  
       43.38                                                               
 17 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA                         1:27.76  
       41.71                                                               
 18 Cordova, Ariel B          12 VKNG-CA                         1:29.61  
       43.08                                                               
 19 Espeseth, Alicia M        11 WAC-CA                          1:29.65  
       43.43                                                               
 20 Lee, Cadence S            12 SGSG-CA                         1:30.22  
       41.84                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM-CA                         1:30.65  
       43.42                                                               
 22 Khin, Jessica N           12 MAX-CA                          1:30.79  
       42.14                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Subdias, Yolotzin         12 SPS-CA                          1:33.23  
       44.15                                                               
 24 Fishbach, Emery G         12 PASA-CA                         1:33.68  
       44.67                                                               
 25 Milhoan, Xandria R        12 WAC-CA                          1:37.00  
       46.81                                                               
 26 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    12 MPMR-CA                         1:38.21  
       45.98                                                               
 27 Acuna, Yari               11 Morning Star-CA                 1:40.06  
       47.34                                                               
 28 Johnson, Makayla A        11 RMDA-CA                         1:40.24  
       47.89                                                               
 29 Dionson, Megan A          11 RMDA-CA                         1:40.77  
 30 Elias, Yarazet F          12 RMDA-CA                         1:44.47  
       48.95                                                               
 31 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   11 COMM-CA                         1:46.18  
       51.80                                                               
 32 Hita, Alie R              12 RMDA-CA                         1:49.04  
 -- Updike, D.D. M            12 VKNG-CA                              DQ  
       52.00                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA-CA                        2:37.58  
       36.83  1:17.89                                                      
  2 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA                        2:37.94  
       35.11  1:15.29                                                      
  3 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA                        2:47.95  
       37.90  1:19.72                                                      
  4 Li, Sophia T              12 MAX-CA                         2:54.32  
       39.45  1:25.02                                                      
  5 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA                        2:56.53  
       39.22  1:23.57                                                      
  6 McClure, Alyssa R         11 RMDA-CA                        2:59.57  
       40.73  1:26.43                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rojo, Lorelei R           12 VKNG-CA                28.58      28.51  
  2 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                30.00      29.36  
  3 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA-CA                29.87      29.71  
  4 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA                 29.88      30.16  
  5 Oliveira, Cayla A         11 CERR-CA                30.95      30.61  
  6 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA                31.20      30.80  
  7 Mullin, Jordan D          12 CRWN-CA                30.64      30.90  
  8 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA                31.24      30.94  
  9 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA                31.74      31.51  
 10 Zhai, YaYa                11 MAX-CA                 31.90      31.83  
B - Final
 11 Contreras, Denise N       11 CERR-CA                33.68      32.66  
 12 Wu, Helena T              12 CRWN-CA                32.57      32.67  
 13 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA                32.88      32.72  
 14 Du, Leilani M             11 MAX-CA                 33.32      33.24  
 15 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC-CA                33.89      33.36  
 16 Jung, Audrey S            12 CRWN-CA                33.06      33.61  
 17 Brys, Sofia E             11 Beach-CA               33.51      33.94  
 18 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA                34.41      34.02  
 19 Szeszulski, Hannah N      12 Shore Aquatics-CA      33.66      35.79  
 20 Gillette, Anaya M         11 VKNG-CA                34.42      35.91  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rojo, Lorelei R           12 VKNG-CA                           28.58  
  2 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA-CA                           29.87  
  3 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA                            29.88  
  4 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                           30.00  
  5 Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD-CA                           30.49  
  6 Mullin, Jordan D          12 CRWN-CA                           30.64  
  7 Oliveira, Cayla A         11 CERR-CA                           30.95  
  8 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA                           31.20  
  9 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA                           31.24  
 10 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA                           31.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhai, YaYa                11 MAX-CA                            31.90  
 12 Wu, Helena T              12 CRWN-CA                           32.57  
 13 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA                           32.88  
 14 Drossel, Isabelle B       11 FROG-CA                           32.92  
 15 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA                           33.03  
 16 Jung, Audrey S            12 CRWN-CA                           33.06  
 17 Du, Leilani M             11 MAX-CA                            33.32  
 18 Brys, Sofia E             11 Beach-CA                          33.51  
 19 Szeszulski, Hannah N      12 Shore Aquatics-CA                 33.66  
 20 Contreras, Denise N       11 CERR-CA                           33.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC-CA                           33.89  
 22 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA                           34.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Gillette, Anaya M         11 VKNG-CA                           34.42  
 24 Leung, Ellen A            12 CRWN-CA                           34.47  
 25 Garcia, Charlize V        12 Oasis-CA                          34.66  
 26 Lambarena, Kaori I        11 TRID-CA                           35.11  
 27 LaValley, Paige J         12 VKNG-CA                           36.10  
 28 Zhang, Jiajia             12 TRID-CA                           36.22  
 29 Tang, Shijia              11 SPS-CA                            36.45  
 30 Kono, Caitlyn A           12 RMDA-CA                           36.49  
 30 Lee, Cadence S            12 SGSG-CA                           36.49  
 32 Gascon, Gabby             11 RMDA-CA                           36.76  
 33 Milhoan, Xandria R        12 WAC-CA                            36.77  
 34 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  11 SPS-CA                            36.98  
 35 Vicencio, Emma P          11 CERR-CA                           37.06  
 36 Wang, Jocelyn             12 MAX-CA                            37.24  
 37 Pinto, Elise C            12 RMDA-CA                           37.90  
 38 Tran, Jodie N             11 UN-1-CA                           37.97  
 39 Rodriguez, Michelle       12 Dolphins-CA                       38.29  
 40 Lee, Hayden J             12 SPS-CA                            38.47  
 41 Liang, Merci E            12 RMDA-CA                           38.79  
 42 Parks, Savannah L         12 VKNG-CA                           39.47  
 43 Jimenez, Alyssa R         12 Dolphins-CA                       39.56  
 44 Johnson, Makayla A        11 RMDA-CA                           39.89  
 45 Ho, Stella S              12 CRWN-CA                           40.05  
 46 Ros, Melana M             12 VKNG-CA                           40.08  
 47 Tran, Emily C             12 MAX-CA                            40.13  
 48 Gamero, Samantha K        12 RMDA-CA                           40.37  
 49 Corbo, Ashlyn D           12 UN-4-CA                           40.89  
 50 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    12 MPMR-CA                           40.91  
 51 Silva, Aubrey M           11 WAC-CA                            40.95  
 52 Wang, Claire E            12 SPS-CA                            41.13  
 53 Larsen, Josie B           12 SPS-CA                            41.19  
 54 Mocabee, Lexi J           12 RMDA-CA                           41.46  
 55 Estrada, Alyssa           11 WAC-CA                            43.35  
 56 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          12 TRID-CA                           43.71  
 57 Hernandez, Yesenia        12 Dolphins-CA                       44.07  
 58 Gero, Kiara M             11 MAX-CA                            45.39  
 59 Tran, Kairi V             11 RMDA-CA                           46.04  
 60 Rosales, Jasmin E         12 Dolphins-CA                       46.13  
 61 Teng, Erin A              12 TRID-CA                           49.31  
 62 Li, Emery                 11 MAX-CA                            50.80  
 63 Magana, Casey C           11 COMM-CA                           51.34  
 64 Quiroz, Victoria M        12 SPS-CA                            56.75  
 65 Sepulveda, Camila A       11 Dolphins-CA                       58.55  
 -- Shen, Jolene J            11 ARSC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hamilton, Kyra M          11 Oasis-CA                             DQ  
 -- Yap, Kaira S              11 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rojo, Lorelei R           12 VKNG-CA              1:04.67    1:03.72  
       29.80                                                               
  2 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA              1:07.91    1:05.88  
       30.25                                                               
  3 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA-CA              1:05.59    1:05.98  
       30.86                                                               
  4 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 RMDA-CA              1:05.83    1:06.98  
       31.33                                                               
  5 Gage, Glory G             12 CERR-CA              1:08.04    1:07.02  
       31.88                                                               
  6 Oliveira, Cayla A         11 CERR-CA              1:07.27    1:07.11  
       31.84                                                               
  7 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA-CA              1:07.36    1:07.77  
       31.66                                                               
  8 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA              1:08.32    1:09.23  
       32.01                                                               
  9 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               1:06.96    1:09.29  
       31.99                                                               
 10 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA              1:08.83    1:10.11  
       33.42                                                               
B - Final
 11 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA-CA              1:10.86    1:10.57  
       32.94                                                               
 12 Zhai, YaYa                11 MAX-CA               1:11.88    1:12.97  
       33.66                                                               
 13 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA              1:13.21    1:13.59  
       33.72                                                               
 14 Contreras, Denise N       11 CERR-CA              1:15.41    1:13.64  
       34.58                                                               
 15 Wu, Helena T              12 CRWN-CA              1:13.66    1:13.91  
       35.58                                                               
 16 Jafari, Nikka S           12 CRWN-CA              1:14.71    1:15.62  
       34.76                                                               
 17 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC-CA               1:15.54    1:15.75  
       35.05                                                               
 18 Cordova, Ariel B          12 VKNG-CA              1:19.65    1:20.26  
       37.00                                                               
 19 Leung, Ellen A            12 CRWN-CA              1:18.24    1:21.92  
       36.95                                                               
 20 Drossel, Isabelle B       11 FROG-CA              1:16.93    1:23.47  
       38.83                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rojo, Lorelei R           12 VKNG-CA                         1:04.67  
  2 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA-CA                         1:05.59  
  3 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 RMDA-CA                         1:05.83  
  4 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA                          1:06.96  
  5 Oliveira, Cayla A         11 CERR-CA                         1:07.27  
  6 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA-CA                         1:07.36  
  7 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                         1:07.91  
  8 Gage, Glory G             12 CERR-CA                         1:08.04  
  9 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA                         1:08.32  
 10 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA                         1:08.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA-CA                         1:10.86  
 12 Zhai, YaYa                11 MAX-CA                          1:11.88  
 13 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA                         1:13.08  
 14 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA                         1:13.21  
 15 Wu, Helena T              12 CRWN-CA                         1:13.66  
 16 Jafari, Nikka S           12 CRWN-CA                         1:14.71  
 17 Contreras, Denise N       11 CERR-CA                         1:15.41  
 18 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC-CA                          1:15.54  
 19 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC-CA                         1:16.04  
 20 Drossel, Isabelle B       11 FROG-CA                         1:16.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Leung, Ellen A            12 CRWN-CA                         1:18.24  
 22 Cordova, Ariel B          12 VKNG-CA                         1:19.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Subdias, Yolotzin         12 SPS-CA                          1:19.87  
 24 Brys, Sofia E             11 Beach-CA                        1:20.26  
 25 Vicencio, Emma P          11 CERR-CA                         1:20.59  
 26 Banh, Sarah T             11 SGSG-CA                         1:21.41  
 27 LaValley, Paige J         12 VKNG-CA                         1:22.49  
 28 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA                         1:22.54  
 29 Lambarena, Kaori I        11 TRID-CA                         1:23.80  
 30 Ramirez, Rachel E         11 Dolphins-CA                     1:23.81  
 31 Garcia, Charlize V        12 Oasis-CA                        1:24.66  
 32 Szeszulski, Hannah N      12 Shore Aquatics-CA               1:26.46  
 33 Felkins, CJ J             12 Oasis-CA                        1:26.74  
 34 Torreyson, Bella F        12 TRID-CA                         1:29.00  
 35 Huitron, Luna             12 Oasis-CA                        1:29.13  
 36 Pescio, Ximena            12 Dolphins-CA                     1:37.93  
 37 Rosales, Jasmin E         12 Dolphins-CA                     1:49.09  
 -- Neumann, Jorja A          11 VKNG-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM-CA                        2:32.99  
       35.40  1:13.83                                                      
  2 Zhai, YaYa                11 MAX-CA                         2:39.81  
       34.76  1:16.26                                                      
  3 Contreras, Denise N       11 CERR-CA                        2:43.64  
       34.96  1:17.13                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA              1:08.40    1:06.87  
       31.22                                                               
  2 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA              1:07.44    1:08.23  
       33.22                                                               
  3 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               1:08.81    1:09.03  
       31.79                                                               
  4 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA              1:08.63    1:09.13  
       33.53                                                               
  5 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA               1:10.34    1:09.90  
       32.66                                                               
  6 Li, Sophia T              12 MAX-CA               1:11.34    1:11.80  
       33.68                                                               
  7 He, Sophie H              12 TRID-CA              1:12.84    1:12.76  
       33.94                                                               
  8 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA              1:10.92    1:13.73  
       34.83                                                               
  9 Zhai, YaYa                11 MAX-CA               1:12.96    1:14.88  
       35.13                                                               
 10 Izquierdo, Kai A          11 ULTR-CA              1:13.70    1:15.54  
       35.00                                                               
B - Final
 11 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA              1:15.03    1:13.90  
       35.37                                                               
 12 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA              1:16.29    1:15.88  
       35.04                                                               
 13 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA               1:16.14    1:16.39  
       36.41                                                               
 14 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC-CA               1:15.48    1:16.70  
       35.47                                                               
 15 Cordova, Ariel B          12 VKNG-CA              1:17.34    1:18.85  
       36.53                                                               
 16 Banh, Sarah T             11 SGSG-CA              1:19.32    1:18.99  
       37.62                                                               
 17 Lee, Madison J            12 RAPD-CA              1:18.73    1:19.07  
       38.40                                                               
 18 Lee, Cadence S            12 SGSG-CA              1:17.20    1:19.24  
       37.65                                                               
 19 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA              1:17.57    1:19.36  
       37.81                                                               
 20 Subdias, Yolotzin         12 SPS-CA               1:19.96    1:19.93  
       36.97                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA                         1:07.44  
       32.59                                                               
  2 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                         1:08.40  
       32.40                                                               
  3 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA                         1:08.63  
       33.20                                                               
  4 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA                          1:08.81  
       31.43                                                               
  5 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA                          1:10.34  
       31.93                                                               
  6 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA                         1:10.92  
  7 Li, Sophia T              12 MAX-CA                          1:11.34  
       33.25                                                               
  8 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM-CA                         1:11.50  
       33.67                                                               
  9 He, Sophie H              12 TRID-CA                         1:12.84  
       34.54                                                               
 10 Zhai, YaYa                11 MAX-CA                          1:12.96  
       33.90                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Izquierdo, Kai A          11 ULTR-CA                         1:13.70  
       34.89                                                               
 12 Stacer, Samantha N        12 WAC-CA                          1:14.15  
       34.08                                                               
 13 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA                         1:15.03  
       36.03                                                               
 14 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC-CA                          1:15.48  
       35.32                                                               
 15 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA                          1:16.14  
       35.78                                                               
 16 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA                         1:16.29  
       36.60                                                               
 17 Lee, Cadence S            12 SGSG-CA                         1:17.20  
       35.29                                                               
 18 Cordova, Ariel B          12 VKNG-CA                         1:17.34  
       35.38                                                               
 19 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA                         1:17.57  
       36.92                                                               
 20 Khin, Jessica N           12 MAX-CA                          1:18.34  
       36.40                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lee, Madison J            12 RAPD-CA                         1:18.73  
       38.76                                                               
 22 Banh, Sarah T             11 SGSG-CA                         1:19.32  
       37.68                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Subdias, Yolotzin         12 SPS-CA                          1:19.96  
       37.91                                                               
 24 Jorgensen, Paige E        12 UN-4-CA                         1:21.49  
       39.33                                                               
 25 Espeseth, Alicia M        11 WAC-CA                          1:21.67  
       41.31                                                               
 26 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA                         1:22.34  
       38.79                                                               
 27 Acuna, Yari               11 Morning Star-CA                 1:22.55  
       38.34                                                               
 28 Johnson, Makayla A        11 RMDA-CA                         1:23.81  
       38.33                                                               
 29 Grgas, Madison R          11 RMDA-CA                         1:24.13  
       40.11                                                               
 30 Milhoan, Xandria R        12 WAC-CA                          1:24.71  
       38.86                                                               
 31 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   11 COMM-CA                         1:24.90  
       39.32                                                               
 32 Fishbach, Emery G         12 PASA-CA                         1:26.04  
       41.29                                                               
 33 Corbo, Ashlyn D           12 UN-4-CA                         1:27.10  
       38.76                                                               
 34 Silva, Aubrey M           11 WAC-CA                          1:28.37  
       40.69                                                               
 35 Elias, Yarazet F          12 RMDA-CA                         1:28.81  
       39.67                                                               
 36 Dionson, Megan A          11 RMDA-CA                         1:40.85  
 -- Gamero, Samantha K        12 RMDA-CA                              DQ  
       39.08                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA-CA              2:23.83    2:23.28  
       31.25                                                               
  2 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA-CA              2:25.38    2:23.62  
       32.70                                                               
  3 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 RMDA-CA              2:25.65    2:26.19  
       31.60                                                               
  4 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               2:30.83    2:26.82  
       31.61                                                               
  5 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA              2:26.71    2:27.15  
       32.36                                                               
  6 Oliveira, Cayla A         11 CERR-CA              2:30.62    2:28.26  
       32.68                                                               
  7 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA              2:34.68    2:31.88  
       32.31                                                               
  8 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA              2:28.79    2:34.39  
       34.10                                                               
  9 He, Sophie H              12 TRID-CA              2:36.77    2:35.14  
       34.36                                                               
B - Final
 11 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC-CA              2:38.99    2:35.56  
       35.34                                                               
 12 Jafari, Nikka S           12 CRWN-CA              2:39.70    2:37.72  
       34.76                                                               
 13 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC-CA               2:45.70    2:39.78  
       35.09                                                               
 14 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA               2:42.32    2:40.55  
       35.24                                                               
 15 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA              2:37.68    2:43.37  
       38.35                                                               
 16 Contreras, Denise N       11 CERR-CA              2:43.91    2:46.13  
       36.00                                                               
 17 Cordova, Ariel B          12 VKNG-CA              2:51.09    2:47.06  
       35.59                                                               
 18 Subdias, Yolotzin         12 SPS-CA               2:51.62    2:47.59  
       36.69                                                               
 19 Banh, Sarah T             11 SGSG-CA              2:53.03    2:49.43  
       39.02                                                               
 -- Jung, Audrey S            12 CRWN-CA              2:47.88         DQ  
       37.45                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA-CA                         2:23.83  
  2 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA-CA                         2:25.38  
  3 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 RMDA-CA                         2:25.65  
  4 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA                         2:26.71  
  5 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA                         2:28.79  
  6 Oliveira, Cayla A         11 CERR-CA                         2:30.62  
  7 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA                          2:30.83  
  8 Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD-CA                         2:33.21  
  9 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA                         2:34.68  
 10 He, Sophie H              12 TRID-CA                         2:36.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA                         2:37.68  
 12 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC-CA                         2:38.99  
 13 Jafari, Nikka S           12 CRWN-CA                         2:39.70  
 14 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA                          2:42.32  
 15 Contreras, Denise N       11 CERR-CA                         2:43.91  
 16 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC-CA                          2:45.70  
 17 Jung, Audrey S            12 CRWN-CA                         2:47.88  
 18 Cordova, Ariel B          12 VKNG-CA                         2:51.09  
 19 Subdias, Yolotzin         12 SPS-CA                          2:51.62  
 20 Banh, Sarah T             11 SGSG-CA                         2:53.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA                         2:53.16  
 22 Tran, Jodie N             11 UN-1-CA                         2:53.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Nagle, Lily B             11 VKNG-CA                         2:54.00  
 24 Neumann, Jorja A          11 VKNG-CA                         2:54.42  
 25 Lee, Madison J            12 RAPD-CA                         2:55.99  
 26 Torreyson, Bella F        12 TRID-CA                         3:03.76  
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD-CA                        5:21.57  
       32.48  1:10.67                                                      
  2 Grgas, Madison R          11 RMDA-CA                        6:16.58  
       39.48  1:29.81                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    1:49.18  
     1)                                 2) Okamura, Kotone 12             
     3)                                 4) Min, Ayden K 12                
  2 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               1:52.12  
     1) Forrest, Madison B 12           2) Reyes, Kaya S 12               
     3) Stacer, Samantha N 12           4) La Brada, Hanna 11             
  3 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               1:54.03  
     1) Dornoff, Alex E 11              2) Takeuchi, Aira 11              
     3) Oliveira, Cayla A 11            4) Mercado, Madison G 12          
  4 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   2:00.49  
     1) He, Sophie H 12                 2) Shen, Jacqueline L 11          
     3) Tang, Shania E 12               4) Zhang, Jiajia 12               
  5 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            2:01.50  
     1) Leung, Ellen A 12               2) Ho, Stella S 12                
     3) Wu, Helena T 12                 4) Jafari, Nikka S 12             
  6 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    2:01.59  
     1) McClure, Alyssa R 11            2) Tsen, Irene L 11               
     3) Grgas, Madison R 11             4) Mikulski, Franny J 12          
  7 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     2:01.84  
     1) Rojo, Lorelei R 12              2) Gonzalez, Nina R 12            
     3) Cordova, Ariel B 12             4) LaValley, Paige J 12           
  8 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                               2:02.68  
     1) Contreras, Denise N 11          2) Gage, Glory G 12               
     3) Vicencio, Emma P 11             4) Vicencio, Kayla P 12           
  9 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                               2:09.45  
     1) Granado, Gema 12                2) Garcia, Avah G 11              
     3) Espeseth, Alicia M 11           4) Silva, Aubrey M 11             
 10 Oasis Aquatics-CA  'A'                                      2:11.32  
     1) Huitron, Luna 12                2) Jones, Hannah J 11             
     3) Felkins, CJ J 12                4) Garcia, Charlize V 12          
 11 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:11.85  
     1) Rodgers, Ahmaja M 11            2) Hernandez, Yesenia 12          
     3) Jimenez, Alyssa R 12            4) Avila, Erika 12                
 12 Trident Swim Club-CA  'B'                                   2:17.44  
     1) Cheng, Kaitlyn E 12             2) Torreyson, Bella F 12          
     3) Teng, Erin A 12                 4) Lambarena, Kaori I 11          
 13 Barracuda Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                              2:21.90  
     1) Rodriguez, Cassandra 12         2) Ruiz, Kaitlyn E 12             
     3) Belonio, Danica L 11            4) Gomez, Giovanna A 12           
 14 South Pasadena Sea Tigers-CA  'A'                           2:23.28  
     1) Mancera Rodriguez, Ana Maria M  2) Metcalfe, Twyla I 11           
     3) Crockett, Mandy E 11            4) Subdias, Yolotzin 12           
 15 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'B'                           2:39.77  
     1) Rodriguez, Michelle 12          2) Rosales, Jasmin E 12           
     3) Sepulveda, Camila A 11          4) Pescio, Ximena 12              
 -- Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly 12       2) Zhang, Shufang 12              
     3) Byun, Sarah 12                  4) Yap, Kaira S 11                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    2:01.84  
     1) Wong, Remy 12                   2) Mikulski, Franny J 12          
     3) Min, Ayden K 12                 4) Simpson, Kathryn K 12          
  2 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               2:05.24  
     1) Dornoff, Alex E 11              2) Takeuchi, Aira 11              
     3) Oliveira, Cayla A 11            4) Mercado, Madison G 12          
  3 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               2:11.06  
     1) La Brada, Hanna 11              2) Granado, Gema 12               
     3) Forrest, Madison B 12           4) Reyes, Kaya S 12               
  4 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     2:12.65  
     1) Rojo, Lorelei R 12              2) Francisco, Lia D 11            
     3) Cordova, Ariel B 12             4) Gonzalez, Nina R 12            
  5 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            2:16.01  
     1) Wu, Helena T 12                 2) Leung, Ellen A 12              
     3) Mullin, Jordan D 12             4) Jafari, Nikka S 12             
  6 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                                        2:17.30  
     1) Du, Leilani M 11                2) Li, Sophia T 12                
     3) Zhai, YaYa 11                   4) Wang, Jocelyn 12               
  7 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   2:17.89  
     1) Shen, Jacqueline L 11           2) He, Sophie H 12                
     3) Lambarena, Kaori I 11           4) Zhang, Jiajia 12               
  8 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    2:19.57  
     1) Kono, Caitlyn A 12              2) Tsen, Irene L 11               
     3) Grgas, Madison R 11             4) Okamura, Kotone 12             
  9 South Pasadena Sea Tigers-CA  'A'                           2:25.04  
     1) Wang, Claire E 12               2) Mancera Rodriguez, Ana Maria M 
     3) Tang, Shijia 11                 4) Subdias, Yolotzin 12           
 10 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                               2:25.95  
     1) Silva, Aubrey M 11              2) Espeseth, Alicia M 11          
     3) Garcia, Avah G 11               4) Milhoan, Xandria R 12          
 11 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                               2:29.81  
     1) Vicencio, Emma P 11             2) Vicencio, Kayla P 12           
     3) Contreras, Denise N 11          4) Ahanya, Prisha 12              
 12 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:31.91  
     1) Rodgers, Ahmaja M 11            2) Bueno, Abigail 11              
     3) Hernandez, Yesenia 12           4) Rodriguez, Michelle 12         
 13 South Pasadena Sea Tigers-CA  'B'                           2:41.19  
     1) Metcalfe, Twyla I 11            2) Quiroz, Victoria M 12          
     3) Lee, Hayden J 12                4) Larsen, Josie B 12             
 14 Barracuda Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                              2:42.16  
     1) Belonio, Danica L 11            2) Bojorquez, Jakira 12           
     3) Rodriguez, Cassandra 12         4) Gomez, Giovanna A 12           
 15 Trident Swim Club-CA  'B'                                   2:42.95  
     1) Cheng, Kaitlyn E 12             2) Soedjono, Megan A 12           
     3) Torreyson, Bella F 12           4) Teng, Erin A 12                
 16 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            2:48.48  
     1) Zhang, Shufang 12               2) Tan, Pailin S 12               
     3) Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly 12       4) Byun, Sarah 12                 
 -- Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'B'                                DQ  
     1) Avila, Erika 12                 2) Pescio, Ximena 12              
     3) Rosales, Jasmin E 12            4) Jimenez, Alyssa R 12           
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA                25.53      25.41  
  2 Meza, Nicole              13 RMDA-CA                25.84      25.99  
  3 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA                26.98      26.43  
  4 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA                26.76      26.73  
  5 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA                26.66      26.74  
  6 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG-CA                26.17      26.88  
  7 Rousseau, Abigail R       14 PASA-CA                27.74      27.95  
  8 Larrick, Kate M           14 CRWN-CA                27.72      28.67  
  9 McClure, Jenna R          14 RMDA-CA                26.82      30.49  
 10 Green, Sophia I           14 RMDA-CA                27.29      32.10  
B - Final
 11 Jordan, Anna R            13 CERR-CA                27.87      27.20  
 12 Pak, Katie Y              13 UN-6-CA                27.77      27.50  
 13 Tang, Karen               13 MAX-CA                 28.24      28.02  
 14 May, Kimberly T           13 CRWN-CA                27.98      28.10  
 15 Jun, Lauren E             13 TRID-CA                28.46      28.11  
 16 Kwang, Elaine L           13 CRWN-CA                27.75      28.43  
 17 Kim, Emily H              13 RMDA-CA                28.31      28.46  
 18 Oliveira, Camila A        13 CERR-CA                28.43      28.53  
 19 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   14 VKNG-CA                29.08      28.85  
 20 Cho, Audrey G             13 ARSC-CA                27.91      29.34  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA                           25.53  
  2 Meza, Nicole              13 RMDA-CA                           25.84  
  3 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG-CA                           26.16  
  4 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG-CA                           26.17  
  5 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA                           26.66  
  6 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA                           26.76  
  7 McClure, Jenna R          14 RMDA-CA                           26.82  
  8 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA                           26.98  
  9 Lee, Hannah S             13 RMDA-CA                           27.09  
 10 Chai, Emilie J            14 RMDA-CA                           27.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Green, Sophia I           14 RMDA-CA                           27.29  
 12 Larrick, Kate M           14 CRWN-CA                           27.72  
 13 Rousseau, Abigail R       14 PASA-CA                           27.74  
 14 Kwang, Elaine L           13 CRWN-CA                           27.75  
 15 Pak, Katie Y              13 UN-6-CA                           27.77  
 16 Jordan, Anna R            13 CERR-CA                           27.87  
 17 Cho, Audrey G             13 ARSC-CA                           27.91  
 18 May, Kimberly T           13 CRWN-CA                           27.98  
 19 Trac, LeAnn M             14 El Monte Sharks-CA                28.11  
 20 Tang, Karen               13 MAX-CA                            28.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kim, Emily H              13 RMDA-CA                           28.31  
 22 Oliveira, Camila A        13 CERR-CA                           28.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD-CA                           28.44  
 24 Jun, Lauren E             13 TRID-CA                           28.46  
 25 Romero, Sydney O          13 CERR-CA                           28.53  
 26 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        14 RMDA-CA                           29.08  
 26 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   14 VKNG-CA                           29.08  
 28 Chow, Bethany T           13 CRWN-CA                           29.17  
 29 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG-CA                           29.18  
 30 Fletcher, Kate S          13 MAX-CA                            29.20  
 31 Shew, Brianna S           13 TRID-CA                           29.46  
 32 Martin, Ivy C             14 VKNG-CA                           29.52  
 33 Wang, Madeleine           14 TRID-CA                           29.54  
 34 Cervantes, Ilexi J        13 TRID-CA                           29.55  
 35 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA                           29.67  
 36 Harutyunyan, Adriana      13 PASA-CA                           29.75  
 37 Esquerra, Sydney G        14 RMDA-CA                           29.79  
 38 Maze, Karri C             14 VKNG-CA                           29.84  
 39 Perez, Alina              14 WAC-CA                            29.86  
 40 Drylie, Emma L            13 LKWD-CA                           30.07  
 41 Chia, Josephine M         13 CRWN-CA                           30.13  
 42 Ortega, Brooke A          13 WAC-CA                            30.54  
 43 Rodriguez, Reanna E       14 WAC-CA                            30.63  
 44 Wen, Arwen G              13 CRWN-CA                           30.88  
 45 Padilla, Natalia          13 RMDA-CA                           30.94  
 46 Vasquez, Maya A           13 CERR-CA                           31.12  
 47 Castro, Juliana J         13 RMDA-CA                           31.68  
 48 Qian, Audrey              14 MPMR-CA                           31.88  
 49 Freiberger, Lindsay F     14 MAX-CA                            31.98  
 50 Shiung, Caitlin           14 MPMR-CA                           32.02  
 51 Dowd, Evelyn K            13 SPS-CA                            32.36  
 52 Chua, Christine           14 MAX-CA                            32.45  
 53 Piolo, Denise B           13 Oasis-CA                          32.58  
 54 Sulay, Kat M              13 CERR-CA                           32.68  
 55 Vallejo, Stephanie        13 Dolphins-CA                       32.73  
 56 Urfano, Zyra              13 CERR-CA                           33.08  
 57 Wholey, Alexis N          14 CERR-CA                           33.34  
 58 Gose, Tyler P             13 VKNG-CA                           34.42  
 59 Nunez, Emily L            13 Dolphins-CA                       34.45  
 60 Au, Shannon               13 ARSC-CA                           34.74  
 61 Wen, Pearl V              13 MAX-CA                            34.96  
 62 Ung, Krystal B            13 MPMR-CA                           35.73  
 63 Amirouche, Anika M        13 SPS-CA                            35.83  
 64 Punzalan, Alyssa M        14 BAC-CA                            36.83  
 65 Kwan, Jasmine L           13 MPMR-CA                           39.39  
 66 Magana, Anabell           14 COMM-CA                           43.04  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA                55.86      55.14  
       26.60                                                               
  2 Yao, Sophia L             13 CRWN-CA                57.30      56.41  
       27.42                                                               
  3 Esparza, Alyssa J         14 RMDA-CA                57.21      57.23  
       27.01                                                               
  4 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG-CA                57.18      57.48  
       27.87                                                               
  5 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG-CA                57.66      57.63  
       28.12                                                               
  5 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA                58.65      57.63  
       28.20                                                               
  7 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA                57.87      58.14  
       27.61                                                               
  8 Walters, Natalie B        14 RMDA-CA                58.40      58.53  
       28.18                                                               
  9 Lee, Hannah S             13 RMDA-CA                59.01      58.86  
       28.19                                                               
 10 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA                58.34      59.30  
       28.18                                                               
B - Final
 11 Green, Sophia I           14 RMDA-CA                59.89    1:00.07  
       29.10                                                               
 12 Jordan, Charlotte G       13 CERR-CA                59.98    1:00.24  
       29.52                                                               
 13 Jordan, Anna R            13 CERR-CA              1:00.99    1:00.26  
       29.53                                                               
 14 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD-CA              1:00.75    1:00.27  
       29.22                                                               
 15 Kwang, Elaine L           13 CRWN-CA              1:00.77    1:00.28  
       29.26                                                               
 16 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA                59.69    1:00.35  
       29.62                                                               
 17 Cho, Audrey G             13 ARSC-CA              1:00.86    1:00.60  
       29.15                                                               
 18 Redding, Sandra A         13 RMDA-CA              1:00.91    1:01.23  
       29.42                                                               
 19 McClure, Jenna R          14 RMDA-CA                59.58    1:01.57  
       29.29                                                               
 20 Pak, Katie Y              13 UN-6-CA              1:00.30    1:01.92  
       29.47                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA                           55.86  
       26.98                                                               
  2 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG-CA                           57.18  
       28.10                                                               
  3 Esparza, Alyssa J         14 RMDA-CA                           57.21  
       26.87                                                               
  4 Yao, Sophia L             13 CRWN-CA                           57.30  
       27.75                                                               
  5 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG-CA                           57.66  
       28.10                                                               
  6 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA                           57.87  
       27.76                                                               
  7 Garcia, Fernanda          14 Morning Star-CA                   58.12  
       27.75                                                               
  8 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA                           58.34  
       27.74                                                               
  9 Walters, Natalie B        14 RMDA-CA                           58.40  
       28.27                                                               
 10 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA                           58.65  
       28.34                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Hannah S             13 RMDA-CA                           59.01  
       28.28                                                               
 12 Chai, Emilie J            14 RMDA-CA                           59.22  
       28.92                                                               
 13 McClure, Jenna R          14 RMDA-CA                           59.58  
       28.91                                                               
 14 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA                           59.69  
       29.16                                                               
 15 Green, Sophia I           14 RMDA-CA                           59.89  
       29.00                                                               
 16 Jordan, Charlotte G       13 CERR-CA                           59.98  
       29.11                                                               
 17 Pak, Katie Y              13 UN-6-CA                         1:00.30  
       29.38                                                               
 18 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD-CA                         1:00.75  
       29.39                                                               
 19 Kwang, Elaine L           13 CRWN-CA                         1:00.77  
       29.46                                                               
 20 Cho, Audrey G             13 ARSC-CA                         1:00.86  
       29.14                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Redding, Sandra A         13 RMDA-CA                         1:00.91  
       29.24                                                               
 22 Jordan, Anna R            13 CERR-CA                         1:00.99  
       29.88                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Henriquez, Kiana H        13 FROG-CA                         1:01.14  
       30.04                                                               
 24 Kim, Emily H              13 RMDA-CA                         1:01.18  
       29.93                                                               
 25 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        14 RMDA-CA                         1:01.58  
       29.59                                                               
 26 May, Kimberly T           13 CRWN-CA                         1:01.67  
       29.93                                                               
 27 Oliveira, Camila A        13 CERR-CA                         1:01.98  
       30.12                                                               
 28 Chow, Bethany T           13 CRWN-CA                         1:02.35  
       30.22                                                               
 29 Jun, Lauren E             13 TRID-CA                         1:02.56  
       29.75                                                               
 30 Cervantes, Ilexi J        13 TRID-CA                         1:03.41  
       31.16                                                               
 31 Wang, Madeleine           14 TRID-CA                         1:03.46  
       30.85                                                               
 32 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   14 VKNG-CA                         1:03.69  
       31.03                                                               
 33 Esquerra, Sydney G        14 RMDA-CA                         1:04.10  
       30.94                                                               
 34 Fletcher, Kate S          13 MAX-CA                          1:04.20  
       31.07                                                               
 35 Carty, Tessa J            14 ULTR-CA                         1:04.30  
       31.75                                                               
 36 Kawamoto, Hanna L         14 VKNG-CA                         1:04.56  
       30.66                                                               
 37 Romero, Sydney O          13 CERR-CA                         1:04.71  
       30.53                                                               
 38 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA                         1:04.72  
       31.46                                                               
 39 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG-CA                         1:04.74  
       30.52                                                               
 40 Harutyunyan, Adriana      13 PASA-CA                         1:04.75  
       31.01                                                               
 41 Shew, Brianna S           13 TRID-CA                         1:04.77  
       30.67                                                               
 42 Lim, Erika R              14 TRID-CA                         1:04.79  
       31.14                                                               
 43 Shew, Alexandra C         13 TRID-CA                         1:05.50  
       31.16                                                               
 44 Jorgensen, Ella N         14 UN-4-CA                         1:05.90  
       32.03                                                               
 45 Wen, Arwen G              13 CRWN-CA                         1:06.14  
       31.38                                                               
 46 Drylie, Emma L            13 LKWD-CA                         1:06.39  
       31.53                                                               
 47 Martin, Ivy C             14 VKNG-CA                         1:06.46  
       32.66                                                               
 48 Perez, Alina              14 WAC-CA                          1:06.64  
       32.51                                                               
 49 Rodriguez, Reanna E       14 WAC-CA                          1:06.86  
       31.77                                                               
 50 Perdue, Adrienne D        14 ULTR-CA                         1:07.39  
       33.24                                                               
 51 Ortega, Brooke A          13 WAC-CA                          1:08.43  
       32.94                                                               
 52 Shin, Josephina           14 RAPD-CA                         1:08.60  
       32.16                                                               
 53 Qian, Audrey              14 MPMR-CA                         1:09.00  
       32.85                                                               
 54 Saathoff, Mireya I        13 ULTR-CA                         1:09.33  
       33.65                                                               
 55 Shiung, Caitlin           14 MPMR-CA                         1:09.57  
       34.16                                                               
 56 Carrillo, Kailyn N        14 ULTR-CA                         1:10.48  
 57 Vasquez, Maya A           13 CERR-CA                         1:10.50  
       34.55                                                               
 58 Shalviri, Kimiya          13 MPMR-CA                         1:10.52  
       33.69                                                               
 59 Dowd, Evelyn K            13 SPS-CA                          1:10.59  
       33.39                                                               
 60 Castro, Juliana J         13 RMDA-CA                         1:10.99  
       33.14                                                               
 61 Villasenor, Monica E      13 PASA-CA                         1:12.16  
       34.84                                                               
 61 Sulay, Kat M              13 CERR-CA                         1:12.16  
       33.99                                                               
 63 Vallejo, Stephanie        13 Dolphins-CA                     1:12.90  
       34.91                                                               
 64 Alexander, Taylor R       13 VKNG-CA                         1:13.13  
       36.21                                                               
 65 Urfano, Zyra              13 CERR-CA                         1:15.76  
       36.11                                                               
 66 Gose, Tyler P             13 VKNG-CA                         1:18.23  
       37.69                                                               
 67 Rizk, Olivia T            13 ULTR-CA                         1:19.36  
       38.88                                                               
 68 Punzalan, Alyssa M        14 BAC-CA                          1:19.65  
       39.15                                                               
 69 Ung, Krystal B            13 MPMR-CA                         1:19.83  
       38.09                                                               
 70 Carrillo, Isabella        13 BAC-CA                          1:22.64  
       39.85                                                               
 71 Magana, Anabell           14 COMM-CA                         1:40.58  
       47.74                                                               
 72 Solorzano, Annette        13 RMDA-CA                         1:47.95  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA              2:00.35    1:59.51  
       27.51    57.52                                                      
  2 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA              2:02.01    2:02.22  
       28.73  1:00.28                                                      
  3 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA              1:59.54    2:03.00  
       28.36    59.31                                                      
  4 Yao, Mia                  14 SGSG-CA              2:04.40    2:04.32  
       29.75  1:01.50                                                      
  5 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG-CA              2:02.31    2:05.34  
       28.85  1:00.05                                                      
  6 Yao, Sophia L             13 CRWN-CA              2:05.27    2:05.91  
       28.88  1:01.37                                                      
  7 Lee, Hannah S             13 RMDA-CA              2:06.89    2:05.96  
       29.22  1:01.45                                                      
  8 Esparza, Alyssa J         14 RMDA-CA              2:04.40    2:06.62  
       28.60  1:00.66                                                      
  9 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              2:07.50    2:06.80  
       29.53  1:01.92                                                      
 10 Rousseau, Abigail R       14 PASA-CA              2:06.02    2:06.95  
       29.55  1:01.80                                                      
B - Final
 11 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA              2:08.31    2:05.23  
       29.78  1:02.14                                                      
 12 Walters, Natalie B        14 RMDA-CA              2:09.83    2:05.36  
       28.65    59.67                                                      
 13 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA              2:09.83    2:07.80  
       30.25  1:03.21                                                      
 14 Chai, Emilie J            14 RMDA-CA              2:11.27    2:08.03  
       29.33  1:02.00                                                      
 15 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD-CA              2:11.77    2:08.35  
       29.84  1:02.46                                                      
 16 Jordan, Charlotte G       13 CERR-CA              2:09.34    2:09.32  
       29.65  1:02.36                                                      
 17 McClure, Jenna R          14 RMDA-CA              2:12.21    2:10.96  
       29.62  1:02.97                                                      
 18 Topinio, Laila M          14 RMDA-CA              2:14.24    2:13.07  
       30.77  1:04.01                                                      
 19 Henriquez, Kiana H        13 FROG-CA              2:12.13    2:15.96  
       31.44  1:05.58                                                      
 20 Cervantes, Ilexi J        13 TRID-CA              2:14.43    2:17.46  
       32.14  1:07.21                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA                         1:59.54  
       28.03    58.51                                                      
  2 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA                         2:00.35  
       27.57    58.27                                                      
  3 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA                         2:02.01  
       28.62  1:00.18                                                      
  4 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG-CA                         2:02.31  
       29.62  1:00.64                                                      
  5 Yao, Mia                  14 SGSG-CA                         2:04.40  
       29.96  1:01.66                                                      
  5 Esparza, Alyssa J         14 RMDA-CA                         2:04.40  
       28.60  1:00.18                                                      
  7 Yao, Sophia L             13 CRWN-CA                         2:05.27  
       28.23    59.92                                                      
  8 Rousseau, Abigail R       14 PASA-CA                         2:06.02  
       29.31  1:01.11                                                      
  9 Lee, Hannah S             13 RMDA-CA                         2:06.89  
       29.29  1:01.17                                                      
 10 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA                         2:07.50  
       29.20  1:01.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA                         2:08.31  
       29.54  1:01.40                                                      
 12 Jordan, Charlotte G       13 CERR-CA                         2:09.34  
       29.68  1:02.19                                                      
 13 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA                         2:09.83  
       29.82  1:02.35                                                      
 13 Walters, Natalie B        14 RMDA-CA                         2:09.83  
       29.90  1:02.48                                                      
 15 Chai, Emilie J            14 RMDA-CA                         2:11.27  
       29.51  1:02.44                                                      
 16 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD-CA                         2:11.77  
       30.45  1:03.60                                                      
 17 Henriquez, Kiana H        13 FROG-CA                         2:12.13  
       31.57  1:04.88                                                      
 18 McClure, Jenna R          14 RMDA-CA                         2:12.21  
       29.78  1:03.42                                                      
 19 Topinio, Laila M          14 RMDA-CA                         2:14.24  
       31.26  1:05.37                                                      
 20 Cervantes, Ilexi J        13 TRID-CA                         2:14.43  
       32.21  1:06.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chow, Bethany T           13 CRWN-CA                         2:15.18  
       31.25  1:05.56                                                      
 22 Redding, Sandra A         13 RMDA-CA                         2:15.33  
       29.37  1:03.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Green, Sophia I           14 RMDA-CA                         2:15.41  
       30.06  1:03.20                                                      
 24 Kim, Emily H              13 RMDA-CA                         2:15.79  
       31.22  1:04.94                                                      
 25 Esquerra, Sydney G        14 RMDA-CA                         2:16.44  
       30.84  1:05.23                                                      
 26 Fletcher, Kate S          13 MAX-CA                          2:16.49  
       30.78  1:06.28                                                      
 27 Hernandez, Paola N        14 WAC-CA                          2:16.56  
       30.71  1:05.05                                                      
 28 May, Kimberly T           13 CRWN-CA                         2:17.15  
       30.45  1:05.45                                                      
 29 Larrick, Kate M           14 CRWN-CA                         2:17.85  
       31.16  1:05.67                                                      
 30 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   14 VKNG-CA                         2:18.03  
       32.37  1:07.35                                                      
 31 Oliveira, Camila A        13 CERR-CA                         2:18.33  
       31.41  1:05.81                                                      
 32 Lim, Erika R              14 TRID-CA                         2:19.13  
       32.17  1:07.11                                                      
 33 Metcalfe, Sadie M         13 SPS-CA                          2:19.60  
       32.06  1:07.14                                                      
 34 Sumortin, Michaela A      13 VKNG-CA                         2:20.27  
       32.04  1:08.19                                                      
 35 Kawamoto, Hanna L         14 VKNG-CA                         2:20.35  
       32.19  1:07.84                                                      
 36 Drylie, Emma L            13 LKWD-CA                         2:21.20  
       31.79  1:07.89                                                      
 37 Carty, Tessa J            14 ULTR-CA                         2:21.83  
       33.11  1:08.97                                                      
 38 Shew, Alexandra C         13 TRID-CA                         2:22.96  
       32.28  1:08.15                                                      
 39 Shew, Brianna S           13 TRID-CA                         2:23.32  
       32.64  1:08.51                                                      
 40 Chia, Josephine M         13 CRWN-CA                         2:23.44  
       33.85  1:11.05                                                      
 41 Harutyunyan, Adriana      13 PASA-CA                         2:24.11  
       31.78  1:06.96                                                      
 42 Romero, Sydney O          13 CERR-CA                         2:24.38  
       30.99  1:07.60                                                      
 43 Martin, Ivy C             14 VKNG-CA                         2:24.77  
       34.40  1:12.86                                                      
 44 Ortega, Brooke A          13 WAC-CA                          2:26.30  
       32.76  1:09.97                                                      
 45 Tu, Bethany               14 MPMR-CA                         2:29.60  
       34.09  1:11.56                                                      
 46 Shiung, Caitlin           14 MPMR-CA                         2:30.81  
       34.78  1:13.72                                                      
 47 Rodriguez, Reanna E       14 WAC-CA                          2:33.82  
       32.92  1:12.31                                                      
 48 Castro, Juliana J         13 RMDA-CA                         2:34.05  
       34.96  1:14.00                                                      
 49 Villasenor, Monica E      13 PASA-CA                         2:34.39  
       34.27  1:14.02                                                      
 50 Dowd, Evelyn K            13 SPS-CA                          2:36.43  
       36.13  1:15.60                                                      
 51 Qian, Audrey              14 MPMR-CA                         2:36.65  
       36.02  1:16.36                                                      
 52 Vallejo, Stephanie        13 Dolphins-CA                     2:39.81  
       34.74  1:15.30                                                      
 53 Carrillo, Kailyn N        14 ULTR-CA                         2:39.83  
       33.74                                                               
 54 Urfano, Zyra              13 CERR-CA                         2:52.90  
       38.32  1:22.03                                                      
 55 Carrillo, Isabella        13 BAC-CA                          2:53.76  
       38.48  1:20.68                                                      
 56 Ung, Krystal B            13 MPMR-CA                         3:00.91  
       38.66  1:23.74                                                      
 57 Magana, Anabell           14 COMM-CA                         3:46.37  
       47.00  1:44.34                                                      
 -- Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA                              DQ  
       30.11  1:03.90                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rousseau, Abigail R       14 PASA-CA                        5:24.52  
       29.53  1:01.84  2:07.13                                             
  2 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG-CA                        5:34.21  
       30.79  1:05.23  2:14.85                                             
  3 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA                        5:34.33  
       32.74  1:07.58  2:16.39                                             
  4 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA                        5:37.43  
       30.64  1:03.96  2:13.14                                             
  5 Topinio, Laila M          14 RMDA-CA                        5:48.62  
       31.44  1:05.46  2:15.59                                             
  6 Chai, Emilie J            14 RMDA-CA                        5:49.86  
       31.53  1:06.14  2:16.53                                             
  7 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA                        5:50.55  
       32.52  1:08.71  2:20.11                                             
  8 Jordan, Charlotte G       13 CERR-CA                        5:53.18  
       31.51  1:06.71  2:18.74                                             
  9 Hernandez, Paola N        14 WAC-CA                         6:06.67  
       33.03  1:09.27  2:22.86                                             
 10 Sumortin, Michaela A      13 VKNG-CA                        6:09.31  
       31.53  1:08.20  2:21.73                                             
 11 Jorgensen, Ella N         14 UN-4-CA                        6:23.70  
       34.46  1:14.21  2:31.61                                             
 12 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA                        6:27.11  
       34.88  1:13.51  2:33.77                                             
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA                       10:54.77  
       30.14  1:02.86  2:08.82  5:27.13                                    
  2 Rousseau, Abigail R       14 PASA-CA                       11:10.90  
       30.21  1:03.08  2:10.05  5:33.05                                    
  3 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG-CA                       11:24.58  
       31.35  1:05.76  2:15.76  5:44.18                                    
  4 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA                       11:36.34  
       31.13  1:05.92  2:16.92  5:48.59                                    
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rousseau, Abigail R       14 PASA-CA                       18:32.38  
       29.84  1:02.93  2:10.58  5:35.80 11:15.55                           
  2 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA                       19:30.04  
       30.49  1:04.26  2:14.48  5:47.30 11:43.77                           
  3 Pak, Katie Y              13 UN-6-CA                       19:51.84  
       31.61  1:06.56  2:17.60  5:53.78 11:57.93                           
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA                59.77      59.12  
       28.77                                                               
  2 Yao, Mia                  14 SGSG-CA              1:03.57    1:03.87  
       31.40                                                               
  3 Meza, Nicole              13 RMDA-CA              1:03.05    1:04.44  
       30.52                                                               
  4 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              1:06.31    1:05.51  
       31.79                                                               
  5 Esparza, Alyssa J         14 RMDA-CA              1:04.92    1:05.57  
       31.23                                                               
  6 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA              1:05.96    1:06.34  
       32.71                                                               
  7 Lee, Hannah S             13 RMDA-CA              1:07.65    1:07.62  
       32.67                                                               
  8 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG-CA              1:07.76    1:08.55  
       34.25                                                               
  9 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA              1:07.28    1:09.36  
       34.06                                                               
 10 Cho, Audrey G             13 ARSC-CA              1:08.65    1:09.58  
       33.50                                                               
B - Final
 11 Pak, Katie Y              13 UN-6-CA              1:09.01    1:06.05  
       32.06                                                               
 12 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA              1:08.92    1:08.05  
       33.31                                                               
 13 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA              1:09.51    1:08.46  
       34.20                                                               
 14 Metcalfe, Sadie M         13 SPS-CA               1:11.13    1:09.65  
       34.62                                                               
 15 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              1:09.09    1:09.87  
       34.16                                                               
 16 Romero, Sydney O          13 CERR-CA              1:09.12    1:09.98  
       33.97                                                               
 17 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA              1:10.55    1:10.05  
       34.67                                                               
 18 Green, Sophia I           14 RMDA-CA              1:11.02    1:10.52  
       34.15                                                               
 19 Topinio, Laila M          14 RMDA-CA              1:09.95    1:11.43  
       34.61                                                               
 20 Wen, Arwen G              13 CRWN-CA              1:10.34    1:12.11  
       35.38                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA                           59.77  
       29.27                                                               
  2 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG-CA                         1:02.60  
       30.27                                                               
  3 Meza, Nicole              13 RMDA-CA                         1:03.05  
       30.47                                                               
  4 Yao, Mia                  14 SGSG-CA                         1:03.57  
       31.44                                                               
  5 Trac, LeAnn M             14 El Monte Sharks-CA              1:04.29  
       30.93                                                               
  6 Esparza, Alyssa J         14 RMDA-CA                         1:04.92  
       30.90                                                               
  7 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA                         1:05.96  
       32.75                                                               
  8 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA                         1:06.31  
       31.95                                                               
  9 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA                         1:07.28  
       33.07                                                               
 10 Lee, Hannah S             13 RMDA-CA                         1:07.65  
       33.20                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG-CA                         1:07.76  
       33.39                                                               
 12 Cho, Audrey G             13 ARSC-CA                         1:08.65  
       33.11                                                               
 13 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA                         1:08.92  
       34.08                                                               
 14 Pak, Katie Y              13 UN-6-CA                         1:09.01  
       34.02                                                               
 15 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA                         1:09.09  
       34.04                                                               
 16 Romero, Sydney O          13 CERR-CA                         1:09.12  
       32.50                                                               
 17 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA                         1:09.51  
       34.27                                                               
 18 Topinio, Laila M          14 RMDA-CA                         1:09.95  
       33.83                                                               
 19 Wen, Arwen G              13 CRWN-CA                         1:10.34  
       33.85                                                               
 20 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA                         1:10.55  
       34.91                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chai, Emilie J            14 RMDA-CA                         1:10.75  
       34.47                                                               
 22 Green, Sophia I           14 RMDA-CA                         1:11.02  
       33.69                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Metcalfe, Sadie M         13 SPS-CA                          1:11.13  
       34.80                                                               
 24 Reyes, Kaili S            14 WAC-CA                          1:11.40  
       34.67                                                               
 25 Larrick, Kate M           14 CRWN-CA                         1:11.43  
       34.54                                                               
 26 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   14 VKNG-CA                         1:11.82  
       35.97                                                               
 27 Sumortin, Michaela A      13 VKNG-CA                         1:11.95  
       34.90                                                               
 28 Kim, Emily H              13 RMDA-CA                         1:12.00  
       35.59                                                               
 29 Wang, Madeleine           14 TRID-CA                         1:12.12  
       36.25                                                               
 30 May, Kimberly T           13 CRWN-CA                         1:12.68  
       35.56                                                               
 31 Jordan, Charlotte G       13 CERR-CA                         1:12.83  
       36.09                                                               
 32 Shin, Josephina           14 RAPD-CA                         1:13.65  
       35.96                                                               
 33 Jordan, Anna R            13 CERR-CA                         1:13.80  
       35.86                                                               
 34 Maze, Karri C             14 VKNG-CA                         1:14.13  
       36.12                                                               
 35 Esquerra, Sydney G        14 RMDA-CA                         1:14.67  
       36.69                                                               
 36 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA                         1:15.71  
       36.40                                                               
 37 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD-CA                         1:15.88  
       37.41                                                               
 38 Drylie, Emma L            13 LKWD-CA                         1:16.69  
       37.37                                                               
 39 Chua, Christine           14 MAX-CA                          1:16.97  
       37.36                                                               
 39 Martin, Ivy C             14 VKNG-CA                         1:16.97  
       38.66                                                               
 41 Fletcher, Kate S          13 MAX-CA                          1:17.06  
       37.90                                                               
 42 Tu, Bethany               14 MPMR-CA                         1:18.45  
       39.57                                                               
 43 Wen, Ruey-Ren             14 MAX-CA                          1:19.22  
       38.60                                                               
 44 Shew, Brianna S           13 TRID-CA                         1:19.24  
       38.59                                                               
 45 Shew, Alexandra C         13 TRID-CA                         1:19.74  
       38.75                                                               
 46 Castro, Juliana J         13 RMDA-CA                         1:20.10  
       39.25                                                               
 47 Cervantes, Ilexi J        13 TRID-CA                         1:20.58  
       40.39                                                               
 48 Villasenor, Monica E      13 PASA-CA                         1:21.08  
       40.83                                                               
 49 Vallejo, Stephanie        13 Dolphins-CA                     1:22.75  
       40.51                                                               
 50 Alexander, Taylor R       13 VKNG-CA                         1:24.24  
 51 Padilla, Natalia          13 RMDA-CA                         1:25.45  
       41.85                                                               
 52 Punzalan, Alyssa M        14 BAC-CA                          1:33.87  
       46.77                                                               
 53 Ung, Krystal B            13 MPMR-CA                         1:36.73  
       48.70                                                               
 54 Kwan, Jasmine L           13 MPMR-CA                         1:38.58  
       48.13                                                               
 55 Au, Shannon               13 ARSC-CA                         1:45.21  
       49.10                                                               
 -- Amirouche, Anika M        13 SPS-CA                               DQ  
 -- Wholey, Alexis N          14 CERR-CA                              DQ  
 -- Dowd, Evelyn K            13 SPS-CA                               DQ  
       40.36                                                               
 -- Chia, Josephine M         13 CRWN-CA                              DQ  
       38.46                                                               
 -- Piolo, Denise B           13 Oasis-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sulay, Kat M              13 CERR-CA                              DQ  
       41.18                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA              2:08.61    2:07.71  
       30.20  1:02.54                                                      
  2 Yao, Mia                  14 SGSG-CA              2:13.90    2:14.78  
       32.89  1:06.92                                                      
  3 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG-CA              2:19.33    2:20.03  
       33.70  1:10.43                                                      
  4 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG-CA              2:19.04    2:20.79  
       34.75  1:09.98                                                      
  5 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              2:19.74    2:21.18  
       34.80  1:10.99                                                      
  6 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA              2:19.43    2:21.55  
       34.49  1:09.90                                                      
  7 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              2:20.72    2:22.04  
       34.24  1:09.96                                                      
  8 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA              2:24.79    2:25.42  
       34.76  1:11.92                                                      
  9 Topinio, Laila M          14 RMDA-CA              2:24.93    2:26.51  
       34.54  1:11.45                                                      
 10 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG-CA              2:24.93    2:28.02  
       35.85  1:12.89                                                      
B - Final
 11 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              2:25.65    2:23.06  
       34.69  1:10.44                                                      
 12 Metcalfe, Sadie M         13 SPS-CA               2:28.60    2:23.93  
       34.47  1:11.10                                                      
 13 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA              2:26.71    2:25.88  
       34.89  1:12.12                                                      
 14 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA              2:26.80    2:26.36  
       35.45  1:12.35                                                      
 15 Wen, Arwen G              13 CRWN-CA              2:27.03    2:26.42  
       33.71  1:09.62                                                      
 16 Wang, Madeleine           14 TRID-CA              2:34.97    2:29.62  
       36.19  1:14.22                                                      
 17 Cho, Audrey G             13 ARSC-CA              2:31.08    2:29.70  
       34.25  1:12.79                                                      
 18 Jordan, Anna R            13 CERR-CA              2:35.16    2:33.06  
       37.26  1:15.92                                                      
 19 Esquerra, Sydney G        14 RMDA-CA              2:35.75    2:34.40  
       36.63  1:15.58                                                      
 20 Redding, Sandra A         13 RMDA-CA              2:34.02    2:34.50  
       35.32  1:13.99                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA                         2:08.61  
       30.45  1:02.44                                                      
  2 Magana, Anabell           14 COMM-CA                         2:09.19  
     1:01.83                                                               
  3 Yao, Mia                  14 SGSG-CA                         2:13.90  
       32.36  1:06.04                                                      
  4 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG-CA                         2:19.04  
       33.98  1:09.01                                                      
  5 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG-CA                         2:19.33  
       32.38  1:08.39                                                      
  6 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA                         2:19.43  
       33.28  1:08.20                                                      
  7 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA                         2:19.74  
       33.08  1:08.58                                                      
  8 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA                         2:20.72  
       34.19  1:09.31                                                      
  9 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA                         2:24.79  
       34.70  1:10.92                                                      
 10 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG-CA                         2:24.93  
       34.84  1:11.22                                                      
 10 Topinio, Laila M          14 RMDA-CA                         2:24.93  
       34.62  1:11.53                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA                         2:25.65  
       34.55  1:11.80                                                      
 13 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA                         2:26.71  
       35.75  1:13.08                                                      
 14 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA                         2:26.80  
       35.40  1:12.47                                                      
 15 Wen, Arwen G              13 CRWN-CA                         2:27.03  
       34.08  1:11.91                                                      
 16 Metcalfe, Sadie M         13 SPS-CA                          2:28.60  
       36.20  1:13.54                                                      
 17 Cho, Audrey G             13 ARSC-CA                         2:31.08  
       35.91  1:14.24                                                      
 18 Romero, Sydney O          13 CERR-CA                         2:31.80  
       34.98  1:13.23                                                      
 19 Redding, Sandra A         13 RMDA-CA                         2:34.02  
       35.61  1:14.75                                                      
 20 Wang, Madeleine           14 TRID-CA                         2:34.97  
       38.02  1:17.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jordan, Anna R            13 CERR-CA                         2:35.16  
       37.67  1:17.37                                                      
 22 Esquerra, Sydney G        14 RMDA-CA                         2:35.75  
       36.55  1:15.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Jordan, Charlotte G       13 CERR-CA                         2:36.01  
       37.67  1:17.30                                                      
 24 Jun, Lauren E             13 TRID-CA                         2:36.90  
       38.25  1:18.10                                                      
 25 Shin, Josephina           14 RAPD-CA                         2:37.26  
       37.21  1:16.59                                                      
 26 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD-CA                         2:37.94  
       38.11  1:18.68                                                      
 27 Reyes, Kaili S            14 WAC-CA                          2:38.04  
       36.86  1:16.12                                                      
 28 Drylie, Emma L            13 LKWD-CA                         2:40.75  
       38.00  1:18.17                                                      
 29 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA                         2:41.68  
       38.91  1:20.29                                                      
 30 Sumortin, Michaela A      13 VKNG-CA                         2:44.33  
       39.16  1:22.22                                                      
 31 Saathoff, Mireya I        13 ULTR-CA                         2:49.35  
       41.38  1:24.42                                                      
 32 Shew, Brianna S           13 TRID-CA                         2:52.52  
       40.89  1:23.60                                                      
 33 Qian, Audrey              14 MPMR-CA                         3:09.92  
       45.99  1:34.12                                                      
 -- Tu, Bethany               14 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
       39.07  1:20.14                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              1:08.36    1:06.84  
       31.87                                                               
  2 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              1:12.99    1:12.65  
       34.03                                                               
  3 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              1:14.53    1:14.77  
       35.40                                                               
  4 Metcalfe, Sadie M         13 SPS-CA               1:17.74    1:16.22  
       35.91                                                               
  5 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   14 VKNG-CA              1:18.67    1:16.61  
       37.46                                                               
  6 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA              1:17.78    1:17.34  
       37.63                                                               
  7 May, Kimberly T           13 CRWN-CA              1:19.14    1:17.98  
       37.03                                                               
  8 Shew, Alexandra C         13 TRID-CA              1:19.24    1:18.28  
       37.20                                                               
  9 Chow, Bethany T           13 CRWN-CA              1:20.26    1:20.17  
       39.25                                                               
 10 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA              1:19.20    1:20.84  
       38.61                                                               
B - Final
 11 Kwang, Elaine L           13 CRWN-CA              1:22.22    1:20.09  
       38.24                                                               
 12 Romero, Sydney O          13 CERR-CA              1:22.01    1:20.38  
       37.50                                                               
 13 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA              1:22.45    1:21.08  
       38.87                                                               
 14 Tang, Karen               13 MAX-CA               1:23.80    1:21.12  
       37.95                                                               
 15 Hernandez, Paola N        14 WAC-CA               1:21.21    1:22.00  
       39.06                                                               
 16 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG-CA              1:23.29    1:22.85  
       39.26                                                               
 17 Larrick, Kate M           14 CRWN-CA              1:23.56    1:23.21  
       39.40                                                               
 18 Chia, Josephine M         13 CRWN-CA              1:23.12    1:23.59  
       40.20                                                               
 19 Perez, Alina              14 WAC-CA               1:23.48    1:23.69  
       39.41                                                               
 20 Drylie, Emma L            13 LKWD-CA              1:23.68    1:23.87  
       39.93                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA                         1:08.36  
       32.27                                                               
  2 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA                         1:12.99  
       34.42                                                               
  3 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA                         1:14.53  
       35.27                                                               
  4 Metcalfe, Sadie M         13 SPS-CA                          1:17.74  
       36.94                                                               
  5 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA                         1:17.78  
       37.82                                                               
  6 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   14 VKNG-CA                         1:18.67  
       38.27                                                               
  7 May, Kimberly T           13 CRWN-CA                         1:19.14  
       37.47                                                               
  8 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA                         1:19.20  
       37.66                                                               
  9 Shew, Alexandra C         13 TRID-CA                         1:19.24  
       38.22                                                               
 10 Chow, Bethany T           13 CRWN-CA                         1:20.26  
       38.67                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hernandez, Paola N        14 WAC-CA                          1:21.21  
       38.87                                                               
 12 Romero, Sydney O          13 CERR-CA                         1:22.01  
       37.70                                                               
 13 Kwang, Elaine L           13 CRWN-CA                         1:22.22  
       39.60                                                               
 14 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA                         1:22.45  
       39.59                                                               
 15 Chia, Josephine M         13 CRWN-CA                         1:23.12  
       39.94                                                               
 16 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG-CA                         1:23.29  
       39.60                                                               
 17 Perez, Alina              14 WAC-CA                          1:23.48  
       39.81                                                               
 18 Larrick, Kate M           14 CRWN-CA                         1:23.56  
       39.88                                                               
 19 Drylie, Emma L            13 LKWD-CA                         1:23.68  
       39.61                                                               
 20 Tang, Karen               13 MAX-CA                          1:23.80  
       39.51                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Reyes, Kaili S            14 WAC-CA                          1:25.03  
       40.58                                                               
 22 Jun, Lauren E             13 TRID-CA                         1:26.80  
       39.10                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Maze, Karri C             14 VKNG-CA                         1:26.95  
       40.74                                                               
 24 Jorgensen, Ella N         14 UN-4-CA                         1:27.32  
       42.49                                                               
 25 Harutyunyan, Adriana      13 PASA-CA                         1:27.62  
       41.23                                                               
 26 Wen, Arwen G              13 CRWN-CA                         1:28.00  
       40.52                                                               
 27 Qian, Audrey              14 MPMR-CA                         1:28.34  
       43.28                                                               
 28 Rodriguez, Reanna E       14 WAC-CA                          1:28.40  
       40.85                                                               
 29 Shiung, Caitlin           14 MPMR-CA                         1:28.46  
       42.65                                                               
 30 Chua, Christine           14 MAX-CA                          1:28.53  
       41.83                                                               
 31 Shin, Josephina           14 RAPD-CA                         1:29.24  
       40.87                                                               
 32 Freiberger, Lindsay F     14 MAX-CA                          1:29.74  
       40.94                                                               
 33 Ortega, Brooke A          13 WAC-CA                          1:30.54  
       42.98                                                               
 34 Villasenor, Monica E      13 PASA-CA                         1:31.36  
       43.23                                                               
 35 Castro, Juliana J         13 RMDA-CA                         1:31.94  
       43.67                                                               
 36 Nunez, Emily L            13 Dolphins-CA                     1:36.09  
       45.21                                                               
 37 Wholey, Alexis N          14 CERR-CA                         1:38.45  
       46.60                                                               
 38 Gose, Tyler P             13 VKNG-CA                         1:38.50  
       46.56                                                               
 39 Punzalan, Alyssa M        14 BAC-CA                          1:39.23  
       47.33                                                               
 40 Au, Shannon               13 ARSC-CA                         1:39.84  
       46.44                                                               
 41 Ung, Krystal B            13 MPMR-CA                         1:47.99  
       52.11                                                               
 -- Padilla, Natalia          13 RMDA-CA                              DQ  
       44.87                                                               
 -- Vasquez, Maya A           13 CERR-CA                              DQ  
       42.87                                                               
 -- Tu, Bethany               14 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
       42.53                                                               
 -- Kwan, Jasmine L           13 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
       50.12                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meza, Nicole              13 RMDA-CA              2:39.53    2:37.24  
       35.64  1:16.77                                                      
  2 Hernandez, Paola N        14 WAC-CA               2:50.50    2:51.17  
       38.75  1:21.99                                                      
  3 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG-CA              2:59.37    2:57.32  
       40.97  1:25.26                                                      
  4 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA              2:59.19    2:59.95  
       40.76  1:26.95                                                      
  5 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA              3:01.88    3:00.49  
       41.00  1:27.53                                                      
  6 Reyes, Kaili S            14 WAC-CA               2:57.01    3:02.07  
       39.87  1:25.57                                                      
  7 Jorgensen, Ella N         14 UN-4-CA              3:05.54    3:04.45  
       43.45  1:31.62                                                      
  8 Redding, Sandra A         13 RMDA-CA              3:04.35    3:04.81  
       40.09  1:26.18                                                      
  9 Carty, Tessa J            14 ULTR-CA              3:06.35    3:07.04  
       41.80  1:29.66                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meza, Nicole              13 RMDA-CA                         2:39.53  
       37.74  1:18.66                                                      
  2 Hernandez, Paola N        14 WAC-CA                          2:50.50  
       38.74  1:21.23                                                      
  3 Reyes, Kaili S            14 WAC-CA                          2:57.01  
       39.93  1:24.70                                                      
  4 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA                         2:59.19  
       41.37  1:27.50                                                      
  5 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG-CA                         2:59.37  
       40.87  1:26.68                                                      
  6 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA                         3:01.88  
       42.90  1:29.18                                                      
  7 Redding, Sandra A         13 RMDA-CA                         3:04.35  
       41.45  1:27.57                                                      
  8 Jorgensen, Ella N         14 UN-4-CA                         3:05.54  
       44.67  1:32.49                                                      
  9 Carty, Tessa J            14 ULTR-CA                         3:06.35  
       41.26  1:28.40                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              1:00.74    1:00.73  
       28.32                                                               
  2 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG-CA              1:03.03    1:01.66  
       29.12                                                               
  3 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA              1:01.91    1:02.38  
       28.92                                                               
  4 Yao, Mia                  14 SGSG-CA              1:04.10    1:03.28  
       29.86                                                               
  5 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              1:03.72    1:03.32  
       29.87                                                               
  6 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG-CA              1:03.54    1:04.56  
       30.29                                                               
  7 Kwang, Elaine L           13 CRWN-CA              1:06.05    1:04.79  
       31.05                                                               
  8 Walters, Natalie B        14 RMDA-CA              1:07.08    1:04.85  
       30.07                                                               
  9 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA              1:07.79    1:06.63  
       31.38                                                               
 10 Pak, Katie Y              13 UN-6-CA              1:07.91    1:06.85  
       31.27                                                               
B - Final
 11 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        14 RMDA-CA              1:08.60    1:08.49  
       31.93                                                               
 12 Hernandez, Paola N        14 WAC-CA               1:09.01    1:08.62  
       31.94                                                               
 13 Jordan, Anna R            13 CERR-CA              1:08.88    1:08.87  
       33.22                                                               
 14 Oliveira, Camila A        13 CERR-CA              1:09.49    1:09.55  
       31.88                                                               
 15 Fletcher, Kate S          13 MAX-CA               1:10.96    1:10.16  
       32.49                                                               
 16 Wang, Madeleine           14 TRID-CA              1:11.34    1:10.73  
       33.65                                                               
 17 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA              1:10.78    1:10.93  
       32.90                                                               
 18 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA              1:11.28    1:11.63  
       34.07                                                               
 19 McClure, Jenna R          14 RMDA-CA              1:09.10    1:11.88  
       32.80                                                               
 20 Henriquez, Kiana H        13 FROG-CA              1:10.85    1:13.40  
       34.39                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA                         1:00.74  
       29.03                                                               
  2 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA                         1:01.91  
       29.48                                                               
  3 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG-CA                         1:03.03  
       29.46                                                               
  4 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG-CA                         1:03.54  
       30.07                                                               
  5 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA                         1:03.72  
       29.88                                                               
  6 Yao, Mia                  14 SGSG-CA                         1:04.10  
       30.67                                                               
  7 Kwang, Elaine L           13 CRWN-CA                         1:06.05  
       32.20                                                               
  8 Walters, Natalie B        14 RMDA-CA                         1:07.08  
       32.10                                                               
  9 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA                         1:07.79  
       32.21                                                               
 10 Pak, Katie Y              13 UN-6-CA                         1:07.91  
       32.59                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        14 RMDA-CA                         1:08.60  
       32.16                                                               
 12 Jordan, Anna R            13 CERR-CA                         1:08.88  
       32.55                                                               
 13 Hernandez, Paola N        14 WAC-CA                          1:09.01  
       32.63                                                               
 14 McClure, Jenna R          14 RMDA-CA                         1:09.10  
       31.75                                                               
 15 Oliveira, Camila A        13 CERR-CA                         1:09.49  
       31.16                                                               
 16 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA                         1:10.78  
       33.82                                                               
 17 Henriquez, Kiana H        13 FROG-CA                         1:10.85  
       33.34                                                               
 18 Fletcher, Kate S          13 MAX-CA                          1:10.96  
       32.02                                                               
 19 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA                         1:11.28  
       33.34                                                               
 20 Wang, Madeleine           14 TRID-CA                         1:11.34  
       34.74                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Perez, Alina              14 WAC-CA                          1:11.84  
       33.33                                                               
 22 Chia, Josephine M         13 CRWN-CA                         1:11.87  
       34.29                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Chow, Bethany T           13 CRWN-CA                         1:12.12  
       33.57                                                               
 24 Lee, Hannah S             13 RMDA-CA                         1:12.34  
       34.34                                                               
 25 May, Kimberly T           13 CRWN-CA                         1:12.58  
       33.75                                                               
 26 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   14 VKNG-CA                         1:12.82  
       35.64                                                               
 27 Chai, Emilie J            14 RMDA-CA                         1:13.65  
       34.36                                                               
 28 Kim, Emily H              13 RMDA-CA                         1:14.59  
       34.38                                                               
 29 Shew, Alexandra C         13 TRID-CA                         1:15.07  
       34.88                                                               
 30 Cho, Audrey G             13 ARSC-CA                         1:15.13  
       34.46                                                               
 31 Ortega, Brooke A          13 WAC-CA                          1:15.60  
       34.53                                                               
 32 Saathoff, Mireya I        13 ULTR-CA                         1:15.63  
       36.20                                                               
 33 Jun, Lauren E             13 TRID-CA                         1:16.70  
       34.76                                                               
 34 Metcalfe, Sadie M         13 SPS-CA                          1:17.17  
       34.97                                                               
 35 Harutyunyan, Adriana      13 PASA-CA                         1:17.90  
       36.06                                                               
 36 Cervantes, Ilexi J        13 TRID-CA                         1:18.25  
       37.07                                                               
 37 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA                         1:18.53  
       37.72                                                               
 38 Alexander, Taylor R       13 VKNG-CA                         1:18.73  
       38.25                                                               
 39 Garcia, Fernanda          14 Morning Star-CA                 1:18.74  
       32.97                                                               
 40 Jorgensen, Ella N         14 UN-4-CA                         1:19.00  
       37.55                                                               
 41 Lim, Erika R              14 TRID-CA                         1:19.96  
       36.87                                                               
 42 Vasquez, Maya A           13 CERR-CA                         1:20.37  
       36.71                                                               
 43 Shin, Josephina           14 RAPD-CA                         1:20.71  
       35.17                                                               
 44 Shiung, Caitlin           14 MPMR-CA                         1:20.87  
       36.73                                                               
 45 Martin, Ivy C             14 VKNG-CA                         1:22.10  
       40.51                                                               
 46 Vallejo, Stephanie        13 Dolphins-CA                     1:22.69  
       37.88                                                               
 47 Villasenor, Monica E      13 PASA-CA                         1:27.54  
       40.39                                                               
 48 Carrillo, Kailyn N        14 ULTR-CA                         1:28.68  
       39.59                                                               
 49 Tu, Bethany               14 MPMR-CA                         1:32.99  
       42.10                                                               
 50 Sulay, Kat M              13 CERR-CA                         1:35.00  
       40.76                                                               
 51 Gose, Tyler P             13 VKNG-CA                         1:36.62  
       42.84                                                               
 52 Rizk, Olivia T            13 ULTR-CA                         1:37.93  
       40.94                                                               
 -- Shalviri, Kimiya          13 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yao, Mia                  14 SGSG-CA              2:22.12    2:18.18  
       32.13  1:06.54                                                      
  2 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG-CA              2:25.47    2:21.05  
       32.29  1:08.82                                                      
  3 Walters, Natalie B        14 RMDA-CA              2:28.16    2:30.20  
  4 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        14 RMDA-CA              2:28.61    2:32.92  
       33.12  1:11.82                                                      
  5 McClure, Jenna R          14 RMDA-CA              2:32.04    2:36.11  
       33.68  1:13.41                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yao, Mia                  14 SGSG-CA                         2:22.12  
       33.06  1:11.33                                                      
  2 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG-CA                         2:25.47  
       32.42  1:10.18                                                      
  3 Walters, Natalie B        14 RMDA-CA                         2:28.16  
       32.42  1:09.70                                                      
  4 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        14 RMDA-CA                         2:28.61  
       32.61  1:10.00                                                      
  5 McClure, Jenna R          14 RMDA-CA                         2:32.04  
       32.28  1:11.21                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG-CA              2:18.46    2:16.32  
       29.60                                                               
  2 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              2:20.72    2:16.51  
       30.90                                                               
  3 Esparza, Alyssa J         14 RMDA-CA              2:20.50    2:19.34  
       30.29                                                               
  4 Meza, Nicole              13 RMDA-CA              2:21.80    2:21.19  
       30.31                                                               
  5 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA              2:21.07    2:21.28  
       32.87                                                               
  6 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              2:22.71    2:23.21  
       32.38                                                               
  7 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA              2:26.69    2:23.83  
       32.16                                                               
  8 Walters, Natalie B        14 RMDA-CA              2:25.91    2:24.83  
       30.67                                                               
  9 Kwang, Elaine L           13 CRWN-CA              2:24.21    2:25.35  
       31.70                                                               
 10 Lee, Hannah S             13 RMDA-CA              2:26.04    2:27.65  
       32.72                                                               
B - Final
 11 Metcalfe, Sadie M         13 SPS-CA               2:32.89    2:28.34  
       34.12                                                               
 12 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        14 RMDA-CA              2:30.47    2:28.62  
       32.61                                                               
 13 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD-CA              2:31.65    2:28.87  
       32.54                                                               
 14 McClure, Jenna R          14 RMDA-CA              2:30.40    2:29.72  
       32.60                                                               
 15 Oliveira, Camila A        13 CERR-CA              2:30.94    2:32.06  
       32.49                                                               
 16 Jordan, Anna R            13 CERR-CA              2:34.31    2:32.52  
       33.42                                                               
 17 Hernandez, Paola N        14 WAC-CA               2:31.52    2:32.91  
       33.56                                                               
 18 Chow, Bethany T           13 CRWN-CA              2:32.88    2:33.14  
       35.64                                                               
 19 Topinio, Laila M          14 RMDA-CA              2:32.53    2:33.42  
       34.45                                                               
 20 Kim, Emily H              13 RMDA-CA              2:35.80    2:36.00  
       32.84                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG-CA                         2:18.46  
       30.05                                                               
  2 Esparza, Alyssa J         14 RMDA-CA                         2:20.50  
       30.44                                                               
  3 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA                         2:20.72  
       31.94                                                               
  4 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA                         2:21.07  
       32.70                                                               
  5 Meza, Nicole              13 RMDA-CA                         2:21.80  
       30.19                                                               
  6 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA                         2:22.71  
       30.21                                                               
  7 Kwang, Elaine L           13 CRWN-CA                         2:24.21  
       30.49                                                               
  8 Walters, Natalie B        14 RMDA-CA                         2:25.91  
       31.14                                                               
  9 Lee, Hannah S             13 RMDA-CA                         2:26.04  
       32.90                                                               
 10 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA                         2:26.69  
       33.05                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McClure, Jenna R          14 RMDA-CA                         2:30.40  
       33.02                                                               
 12 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        14 RMDA-CA                         2:30.47  
       33.14                                                               
 13 Oliveira, Camila A        13 CERR-CA                         2:30.94  
       32.00                                                               
 14 Hernandez, Paola N        14 WAC-CA                          2:31.52  
       32.66                                                               
 15 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD-CA                         2:31.65  
       33.36                                                               
 16 Topinio, Laila M          14 RMDA-CA                         2:32.53  
       34.02                                                               
 17 Chow, Bethany T           13 CRWN-CA                         2:32.88  
       34.50                                                               
 18 Metcalfe, Sadie M         13 SPS-CA                          2:32.89  
       35.54                                                               
 19 Jordan, Anna R            13 CERR-CA                         2:34.31  
       33.00                                                               
 20 Kim, Emily H              13 RMDA-CA                         2:35.80  
       32.55                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fletcher, Kate S          13 MAX-CA                          2:36.09  
       32.65                                                               
 22 Perez, Alina              14 WAC-CA                          2:36.23  
       32.91                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Tang, Karen               13 MAX-CA                          2:36.30  
       35.15                                                               
 24 Shew, Alexandra C         13 TRID-CA                         2:36.36  
       34.28                                                               
 25 Esquerra, Sydney G        14 RMDA-CA                         2:36.40  
       35.45                                                               
 26 Sumortin, Michaela A      13 VKNG-CA                         2:36.84  
       33.56                                                               
 27 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA                         2:37.55  
       34.42                                                               
 28 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG-CA                         2:40.63  
       35.32                                                               
 29 Cervantes, Ilexi J        13 TRID-CA                         2:42.34  
       36.72                                                               
 30 Jorgensen, Ella N         14 UN-4-CA                         2:46.39  
       36.51                                                               
 31 Martin, Ivy C             14 VKNG-CA                         2:50.02  
       38.08                                                               
 32 Tu, Bethany               14 MPMR-CA                         2:53.75  
       40.18                                                               
 33 Dowd, Evelyn K            13 SPS-CA                          2:54.88  
       39.11                                                               
 34 Villasenor, Monica E      13 PASA-CA                         2:55.80  
       40.52                                                               
 35 Qian, Audrey              14 MPMR-CA                         2:56.57  
       39.64                                                               
 36 Alexander, Taylor R       13 VKNG-CA                         2:59.73  
       36.65                                                               
 37 Gose, Tyler P             13 VKNG-CA                         3:04.75  
       42.36                                                               
 38 Sulay, Kat M              13 CERR-CA                         3:07.45  
       41.04                                                               
 -- Jordan, Charlotte G       13 CERR-CA                              DQ  
       33.82                                                               
 -- Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA                              DQ  
       29.42                                                               
 -- Freiberger, Lindsay F     14 MAX-CA                               DQ  
       37.50                                                               
 -- Shew, Brianna S           13 TRID-CA                              DQ  
       33.35                                                               
 -- Shiung, Caitlin           14 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
       37.52                                                               
 -- Piolo, Denise B           13 Oasis-CA                             DQ  
       40.63                                                               
 -- Jun, Lauren E             13 TRID-CA                              DQ  
       36.74                                                               
 -- Ortega, Brooke A          13 WAC-CA                               DQ  
       34.44                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG-CA              4:50.83    4:52.25  
       30.86  1:07.51                                                      
  2 Yao, Mia                  14 SGSG-CA              4:54.67    4:58.15  
       31.54  1:08.08                                                      
  3 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG-CA              5:01.54    4:59.60  
       33.14  1:10.53                                                      
  4 Walters, Natalie B        14 RMDA-CA              5:02.65    5:01.97  
       32.66  1:09.73                                                      
  5 Pak, Katie Y              13 UN-6-CA              5:02.84    5:09.36  
       32.86  1:10.31                                                      
  6 Topinio, Laila M          14 RMDA-CA              5:21.94    5:20.47  
       34.77  1:16.28                                                      
  7 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA              5:42.77    5:41.73  
       38.44  1:22.38                                                      
 -- Meza, Nicole              13 RMDA-CA              5:07.58         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG-CA                         4:50.83  
       30.94  1:05.87                                                      
  2 Yao, Mia                  14 SGSG-CA                         4:54.67  
       31.72  1:07.04                                                      
  3 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG-CA                         5:01.54  
       33.33  1:11.24                                                      
  4 Walters, Natalie B        14 RMDA-CA                         5:02.65  
       32.67  1:08.40                                                      
  5 Pak, Katie Y              13 UN-6-CA                         5:02.84  
       32.18  1:09.17                                                      
  6 Meza, Nicole              13 RMDA-CA                         5:07.58  
       32.72  1:09.68                                                      
  7 Topinio, Laila M          14 RMDA-CA                         5:21.94  
       33.74  1:13.31                                                      
  8 Redding, Sandra A         13 RMDA-CA                         5:36.55  
       33.39  1:13.25                                                      
  9 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA                         5:42.77  
       36.16  1:19.54                                                      
 -- Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA                        X4:52.63  
       32.33  1:08.78                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   1:44.00  
     1) Yu, Linda H 13                  2) Chang, Azurine C 14            
     3) Prawira, Kelly D 14             4) Tsuei, Kai-Min C 14            
       25.53                                                               
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    1:46.97  
     1) McClure, Jenna R 14             2) Chai, Emilie J 14              
     3) Lee, Hannah S 13                4) Esparza, Alyssa J 14           
       26.38                                                               
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    1:49.02  
     1)                                 2) Kim, Emily H 13                
     3) Nguyenkhoa, Anya D 14           4) Green, Sophia I 14             
       27.60                                                               
  4 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            1:49.54  
     1) May, Kimberly T 13              2) Kwang, Elaine L 13             
     3) Chow, Bethany T 13              4) Yao, Sophia L 13               
       27.72                                                               
  5 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               1:50.31  
     1) Jordan, Anna R 13               2) Jordan, Charlotte G 13         
     3) Romero, Sydney O 13             4) Oliveira, Camila A 13          
       27.72                                                               
  6 Trident Swim Club-CA  'B'                                   1:53.65  
     1) Wang, Madeleine 14              2) Shew, Brianna S 13             
     3) Jun, Lauren E 13                4) Wong, Sidney S 14              
       28.55                                                               
  7 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               1:54.56  
     1) Perez, Alina 14                 2) Reyes, Kaili S 14              
     3) Hernandez, Paola N 14           4) Rodriguez, Reanna E 14         
       30.58                                                               
  8 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     1:56.88  
     1) Francisco, Lauren I 13          2) Aldridge, Tana Aldridge V 14   
     3) Sumortin, Michaela A 13         4) Kawamoto, Hanna L 14           
       28.88                                                               
  9 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       1:56.97  
     1) Harutyunyan, Adriana 13         2) Rousseau, Abigail R 14         
     3) Villasenor, Monica E 13         4) Limmen, Eliana L 13            
       27.81                                                               
 10 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            2:00.92  
     1) Tang, Angelina 14               2) Tu, Bethany 14                 
     3) Shalviri, Kimiya 13             4) Ung, Michelle 14               
       29.10                                                               
 11 Ultra Swim Club-CA  'A'                                     2:06.57  
     1) Perdue, Adrienne D 14           2) Saathoff, Mireya I 13          
     3) Rizk, Olivia T 13               4) Carty, Tessa J 14              
       31.08                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   1:52.57  
     1) Tsuei, Kai-Min C 14             2) Prawira, Kelly D 14            
     3) Chang, Azurine C 14             4) Yu, Linda H 13                 
       28.26                                                               
  2 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            2:04.97  
     1) Wen, Arwen G 13                 2) May, Kimberly T 13             
     3) Kwang, Elaine L 13              4) Chow, Bethany T 13             
       32.43                                                               
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    2:05.43  
     1) Lee, Hannah S 13                2) McClure, Jenna R 14            
     3) Nguyenkhoa, Anya D 14           4) Green, Sophia I 14             
       32.02                                                               
  4 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               2:06.07  
     1) Jordan, Charlotte G 13          2) Romero, Sydney O 13            
     3) Oliveira, Camila A 13           4) Jordan, Anna R 13              
       33.70                                                               
  5 Trident Swim Club-CA  'B'                                   2:07.65  
     1) Wang, Madeleine 14              2) Shew, Alexandra C 13           
     3) Wong, Sidney S 14               4) Shew, Brianna S 13             
       33.35                                                               
  6 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     2:10.96  
     1) Maze, Karri C 14                2) Francisco, Lauren I 13         
     3) Sumortin, Michaela A 13         4) Aldridge, Tana Aldridge V 14   
       33.21                                                               
  7 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               2:14.31  
     1) Reyes, Kaili S 14               2) Hernandez, Paola N 14          
     3) Perez, Alina 14                 4) Ortega, Brooke A 13            
       32.14                                                               
  8 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                                        2:14.99  
     1) Chua, Christine 14              2) Tang, Karen 13                 
     3) Fletcher, Kate S 13             4) Wen, Ruey-Ren 14               
       38.11                                                               
  9 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       2:15.87  
     1) Villasenor, Monica E 13         2) Harutyunyan, Adriana 13        
     3) Limmen, Eliana L 13             4) Rousseau, Abigail R 14         
       35.82                                                               
 10 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            2:17.54  
     1) Tu, Bethany 14                  2) Ung, Michelle 14               
     3) Tang, Angelina 14               4) Qian, Audrey 14                
       36.58                                                               
 -- La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Meza, Nicole 13                 2) Esparza, Alyssa J 14           
     3) Walters, Natalie B 14           4) Chai, Emilie J 14              
       29.24                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ung, Carmen               17 MPMR-CA                25.62      25.24  
  2 Azuma, Samantha E         15 RMDA-CA                25.85      25.84  
  3 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA                26.14      26.44  
  4 Zambrana, Danielle A      18 MAX-CA                 26.65      26.63  
  5 Liu, Melissa M            16 MAX-CA                 26.31      26.78  
  6 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA                27.48      27.01  
  7 Mak, Samantha             16 MPMR-CA                26.69      27.10  
  8 Chai, Charlene J          16 RMDA-CA                26.98      27.74  
  8 Handaja, Jesslyn J        15 RMDA-CA                27.48      27.74  
 10 Ramos, Camille G          15 RMDA-CA                27.05      30.17  
B - Final
 11 Knapp, Allison M          15 VKNG-CA                28.53      26.82  
 12 Mercado, Emily A          15 CERR-CA                27.65      27.87  
 13 Song, Rachel R            15 TRID-CA                27.84      27.92  
 14 Angkasa, Kyra C           17 CRWN-CA                27.68      27.93  
 15 Zheng, Beryl B            16 RMDA-CA                29.03      28.86  
 16 Tseng, Rachel             17 UN-6-CA                29.19      29.02  
 17 Murray, Bridget M         15 UN-4-CA                29.45      29.13  
 18 Lee, Emily Y              16 RMDA-CA                29.76      29.27  
 19 Silva, Jayda L            16 COMM-CA                28.69      29.28  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ung, Carmen               17 MPMR-CA                           25.62  
  2 Azuma, Samantha E         15 RMDA-CA                           25.85  
  3 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA                           26.14  
  4 Liu, Melissa M            16 MAX-CA                            26.31  
  5 Zambrana, Danielle A      18 MAX-CA                            26.65  
  6 Mak, Samantha             16 MPMR-CA                           26.69  
  7 Chai, Charlene J          16 RMDA-CA                           26.98  
  8 Ramos, Camille G          15 RMDA-CA                           27.05  
  9 Chen, Ellie C             16 SPS-CA                            27.14  
 10 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA                           27.48  
 10 Handaja, Jesslyn J        15 RMDA-CA                           27.48  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Mercado, Emily A          15 CERR-CA                           27.65  
 13 Angkasa, Kyra C           17 CRWN-CA                           27.68  
 14 Song, Rachel R            15 TRID-CA                           27.84  
 15 Cho, Ella M               16 ARSC-CA                           28.40  
 16 Knapp, Allison M          15 VKNG-CA                           28.53  
 17 Silva, Jayda L            16 COMM-CA                           28.69  
 18 Ah-Quah, Chelsea E        16 CRWN-CA                           28.96  
 19 Zheng, Beryl B            16 RMDA-CA                           29.03  
 20 Tseng, Rachel             17 UN-6-CA                           29.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Zenas, Sarah J            15 SPS-CA                            29.23  
 22 Padilla, Maya             15 RMDA-CA                           29.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Murray, Bridget M         15 UN-4-CA                           29.45  
 24 Lee, Emily Y              16 RMDA-CA                           29.76  
 25 Arcos, Angelica C         15 Dolphins-CA                       29.83  
 26 Takashima, Sena           17 RMDA-CA                           30.17  
 27 Szeszulski, Heather S     15 Shore Aquatics-CA                 30.85  
 28 Folsom, Shannon M         17 MAX-CA                            31.16  
 29 Polanco, Montse L         15 CERR-CA                           31.45  
 30 Sy, Sabrina D             16 MPMR-CA                           31.69  
 31 Nunez, Aimee K            16 Dolphins-CA                       31.88  
 32 O'Gara, Riley E           15 VKNG-CA                           31.93  
 33 Cruz, Aniyah N            15 FROG-CA                           33.67  
 34 Mejia, Melanie M          16 BAC-CA                            35.79  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sam, Victoria K           16 SGSG-CA                56.23      54.08  
       26.43                                                               
  2 Ung, Carmen               17 MPMR-CA                54.79      54.51  
       26.31                                                               
  3 Brus, Isabelle R          15 RMDA-CA                56.87      56.81  
       27.12                                                               
  4 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA                56.57      57.52  
       27.46                                                               
  5 Azuma, Samantha E         15 RMDA-CA                57.27      58.27  
       27.49                                                               
  6 Zambrana, Danielle A      18 MAX-CA                 58.10      58.53  
       28.30                                                               
  7 Torrez, Raquel            15 WAC-CA                 58.76      58.55  
       27.98                                                               
  8 Sanchez, Lara E           16 CERR-CA                58.69      58.88  
       28.02                                                               
  9 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA-CA                59.27      59.98  
       29.20                                                               
 10 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA                58.95    1:00.02  
       28.89                                                               
B - Final
 11 Mak, Samantha             16 MPMR-CA              1:01.32      59.41  
       27.90                                                               
 12 Knapp, Brenna E           18 VKNG-CA                59.52      59.72  
       28.56                                                               
 13 Handaja, Jesslyn J        15 RMDA-CA                59.97    1:00.27  
       28.40                                                               
 14 Cho, Ella M               16 ARSC-CA              1:00.69    1:00.36  
       29.13                                                               
 15 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA              1:00.27    1:01.10  
       28.85                                                               
 16 Mercado, Emily A          15 CERR-CA              1:00.16    1:01.55  
       29.14                                                               
 17 Doherty, Isabella M       15 CERR-CA              1:01.22    1:01.71  
       29.47                                                               
 18 Lechuga, Maria F          17 RMDA-CA              1:00.49    1:01.80  
       29.35                                                               
 19 Ah-Quah, Chelsea E        16 CRWN-CA              1:01.41    1:01.94  
       29.27                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ung, Carmen               17 MPMR-CA                           54.79  
       26.76                                                               
  2 Sam, Victoria K           16 SGSG-CA                           56.23  
       27.23                                                               
  3 Cushman, Sarah N          16 RMDA-CA                           56.44  
       27.67                                                               
  4 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA                           56.57  
       27.25                                                               
  5 Brus, Isabelle R          15 RMDA-CA                           56.87  
       27.47                                                               
  6 Azuma, Samantha E         15 RMDA-CA                           57.27  
       27.09                                                               
  7 Quintas, Tyler P          15 ULTR-CA                           57.93  
       27.92                                                               
  8 Zambrana, Danielle A      18 MAX-CA                            58.10  
       28.06                                                               
  9 Sanchez, Lara E           16 CERR-CA                           58.69  
       28.24                                                               
 10 Torrez, Raquel            15 WAC-CA                            58.76  
       28.29                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA                           58.95  
       28.34                                                               
 12 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA-CA                           59.27  
       28.72                                                               
 13 Knapp, Brenna E           18 VKNG-CA                           59.52  
       28.53                                                               
 14 Handaja, Jesslyn J        15 RMDA-CA                           59.97  
       28.62                                                               
 15 Mercado, Emily A          15 CERR-CA                         1:00.16  
       28.70                                                               
 16 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA                         1:00.27  
       28.89                                                               
 17 Lechuga, Maria F          17 RMDA-CA                         1:00.49  
       29.21                                                               
 18 Cho, Ella M               16 ARSC-CA                         1:00.69  
       28.74                                                               
 19 Doherty, Isabella M       15 CERR-CA                         1:01.22  
       29.53                                                               
 20 Mak, Samantha             16 MPMR-CA                         1:01.32  
       28.72                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Quintas, Haley B          15 ULTR-CA                         1:01.38  
       29.19                                                               
 22 Ah-Quah, Chelsea E        16 CRWN-CA                         1:01.41  
       29.07                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Knapp, Allison M          15 VKNG-CA                         1:01.42  
       29.10                                                               
 24 Song, Rachel R            15 TRID-CA                         1:01.72  
       29.34                                                               
 25 Gregorio, Jania           15 UN-3-CA                         1:01.85  
       29.28                                                               
 26 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     15 RMDA-CA                         1:02.05  
       29.89                                                               
 27 Zheng, Beryl B            16 RMDA-CA                         1:02.63  
       29.34                                                               
 28 Keipp, Julie D            16 CRWN-CA                         1:03.13  
       30.25                                                               
 29 Silva, Jayda L            16 COMM-CA                         1:03.40  
       30.17                                                               
 30 Keipp, Maddy M            17 CRWN-CA                         1:03.65  
       30.60                                                               
 31 Spearman, Mary E          17 PASA-CA                         1:04.00  
       30.35                                                               
 32 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       15 RMDA-CA                         1:04.30  
       30.33                                                               
 33 Magana, Franchesca V      16 ULTR-CA                         1:04.34  
       30.12                                                               
 34 Rodriguez, Carly A        15 SPS-CA                          1:04.37  
       30.75                                                               
 35 Lee, Emily Y              16 RMDA-CA                         1:05.03  
       31.39                                                               
 35 Huynh, Krystal            15 MPMR-CA                         1:05.03  
       31.19                                                               
 37 Murray, Bridget M         15 UN-4-CA                         1:05.13  
       31.63                                                               
 38 Carrillo, Zoey            15 WAC-CA                          1:05.86  
       32.00                                                               
 39 Hoang, Hanna B            15 Oasis-CA                        1:05.98  
       31.06                                                               
 40 Chalmers, Jordan R        15 VKNG-CA                         1:06.43  
       32.15                                                               
 41 Tseng, Rachel             17 UN-6-CA                         1:06.47  
       31.43                                                               
 42 Szeszulski, Heather S     15 Shore Aquatics-CA               1:06.72  
       31.83                                                               
 43 Sy, Sabrina D             16 MPMR-CA                         1:07.18  
       33.45                                                               
 44 Crockett, Sammy M         15 SPS-CA                          1:07.59  
       31.65                                                               
 45 Arcos, Angelica C         15 Dolphins-CA                     1:08.68  
       32.09                                                               
 46 Polanco, Montse L         15 CERR-CA                         1:09.37  
       33.20                                                               
 47 Folsom, Shannon M         17 MAX-CA                          1:11.46  
       33.29                                                               
 48 O'Gara, Riley E           15 VKNG-CA                         1:13.63  
       35.13                                                               
 49 Broderick, Sarah I        15 SPS-CA                          1:13.78  
       34.89                                                               
 50 Cruz, Aniyah N            15 FROG-CA                         1:14.50  
       35.35                                                               
 51 Landeros, Vanessa M       16 FROG-CA                         1:15.52  
       35.35                                                               
 -- Jurado, Aisa N            16 ULTR-CA                              DQ  
       30.89                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR-CA              1:58.27    1:59.04  
       27.50    57.38                                                      
  2 Brus, Isabelle R          15 RMDA-CA              2:03.60    2:03.13  
       28.74  1:00.19                                                      
  3 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA              2:02.83    2:05.47  
       28.47    59.87                                                      
  4 Torrez, Raquel            15 WAC-CA               2:04.66    2:05.81  
       29.02  1:00.65                                                      
  5 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA              2:08.34    2:07.96  
       30.06  1:02.56                                                      
  6 Azuma, Samantha E         15 RMDA-CA              2:06.21    2:08.38  
       28.76  1:00.39                                                      
  7 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA-CA              2:07.40    2:08.41  
       30.75  1:03.51                                                      
  8 Lechuga, Maria F          17 RMDA-CA              2:12.23    2:10.43  
       30.64  1:03.70                                                      
  9 Zambrana, Danielle A      18 MAX-CA               2:12.24    2:11.25  
       30.21  1:03.38                                                      
 10 Gregorio, Jania           15 UN-3-CA              2:13.27    2:11.56  
       30.07  1:03.63                                                      
B - Final
 11 Knapp, Allison M          15 VKNG-CA              2:16.52    2:08.28  
       29.06  1:02.56                                                      
 12 Song, Rachel R            15 TRID-CA              2:15.87    2:10.28  
       30.31  1:03.64                                                      
 13 Cho, Ella M               16 ARSC-CA              2:13.44    2:12.48  
       31.05  1:04.74                                                      
 14 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     15 RMDA-CA              2:16.60    2:13.00  
       30.57  1:04.08                                                      
 15 Doherty, Isabella M       15 CERR-CA              2:15.14    2:13.38  
       31.48  1:05.73                                                      
 16 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA              2:14.06    2:13.48  
       30.28  1:03.75                                                      
 17 Takashima, Sena           17 RMDA-CA              2:15.50    2:13.92  
       30.74  1:04.34                                                      
 18 Tan, Michelle Elisa T     15 MAX-CA               2:15.93    2:15.15  
       31.04  1:06.19                                                      
 19 Keipp, Maddy M            17 CRWN-CA              2:15.66    2:18.12  
       31.44  1:06.38                                                      
 20 Quintas, Haley B          15 ULTR-CA              2:16.13    2:18.31  
       30.92  1:05.22                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR-CA                         1:58.27  
       27.65    57.51                                                      
  2 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA                         2:02.83  
       28.56    59.38                                                      
  3 Brus, Isabelle R          15 RMDA-CA                         2:03.60  
       28.86  1:00.54                                                      
  4 Torrez, Raquel            15 WAC-CA                          2:04.66  
       28.80    59.45                                                      
  5 Azuma, Samantha E         15 RMDA-CA                         2:06.21  
       28.18    59.11                                                      
  6 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA-CA                         2:07.40  
       30.42  1:03.24                                                      
  7 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA                         2:08.34  
       29.94  1:02.31                                                      
  8 Lechuga, Maria F          17 RMDA-CA                         2:12.23  
       30.85  1:04.05                                                      
  9 Zambrana, Danielle A      18 MAX-CA                          2:12.24  
       29.99  1:03.87                                                      
 10 Mercado, Emily A          15 CERR-CA                         2:12.94  
       30.46  1:03.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gregorio, Jania           15 UN-3-CA                         2:13.27  
       29.85  1:03.91                                                      
 12 Cho, Ella M               16 ARSC-CA                         2:13.44  
       30.43  1:03.35                                                      
 13 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA                         2:14.06  
       29.69  1:03.26                                                      
 14 Doherty, Isabella M       15 CERR-CA                         2:15.14  
       30.58  1:04.85                                                      
 15 Takashima, Sena           17 RMDA-CA                         2:15.50  
       30.48  1:04.12                                                      
 16 Keipp, Maddy M            17 CRWN-CA                         2:15.66  
       31.77  1:06.73                                                      
 17 Song, Rachel R            15 TRID-CA                         2:15.87  
       31.69  1:06.69                                                      
 18 Tan, Michelle Elisa T     15 MAX-CA                          2:15.93  
       30.69  1:05.52                                                      
 19 Quintas, Haley B          15 ULTR-CA                         2:16.13  
       30.18  1:04.34                                                      
 20 Knapp, Allison M          15 VKNG-CA                         2:16.52  
       30.94  1:05.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     15 RMDA-CA                         2:16.60  
       32.09  1:06.94                                                      
 22 Ramos, Camille G          15 RMDA-CA                         2:17.47  
       30.98  1:05.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Mak, Samantha             16 MPMR-CA                         2:17.68  
       30.83  1:05.06                                                      
 24 Zheng, Beryl B            16 RMDA-CA                         2:19.50  
       31.88  1:06.99                                                      
 25 Carrillo, Zoey            15 WAC-CA                          2:21.27  
       32.67  1:08.36                                                      
 26 Lam, Katie                15 MPMR-CA                         2:22.01  
       32.42  1:08.33                                                      
 27 Silva, Jayda L            16 COMM-CA                         2:22.12  
       31.62  1:07.67                                                      
 28 Aguilar, Mia A            16 ULTR-CA                         2:24.73  
       32.43  1:08.84                                                      
 29 Chalmers, Jordan R        15 VKNG-CA                         2:26.15  
       32.50  1:08.63                                                      
 30 Szeszulski, Heather S     15 Shore Aquatics-CA               2:26.54  
       32.90  1:09.93                                                      
 31 Murray, Bridget M         15 UN-4-CA                         2:27.68  
       34.35  1:11.62                                                      
 32 Arcos, Angelica C         15 Dolphins-CA                     2:27.89  
       32.55  1:09.82                                                      
 33 Sy, Sabrina D             16 MPMR-CA                         2:28.70  
       35.32  1:12.82                                                      
 34 Polanco, Montse L         15 CERR-CA                         2:29.22  
       33.38  1:10.67                                                      
 35 Crockett, Sammy M         15 SPS-CA                          2:34.45  
       34.69  1:13.65                                                      
 36 Cruz, Aniyah N            15 FROG-CA                         2:44.02  
       35.76  1:16.89                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR-CA                        5:19.42  
       29.03  1:01.08  2:06.47                                             
  2 Torrez, Raquel            15 WAC-CA                         5:24.14  
       30.31  1:03.14  2:08.94                                             
  3 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA-CA                        5:24.77  
       31.04  1:03.44  2:08.79                                             
  4 Sam, Victoria K           16 SGSG-CA                        5:26.95  
       31.00  1:04.13  2:08.49                                             
  5 Knapp, Allison M          15 VKNG-CA                        5:36.63  
       30.27  1:05.26  2:14.32                                             
  6 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA                        5:41.83  
       32.26  1:07.49  2:17.18                                             
  7 Lechuga, Maria F          17 RMDA-CA                        5:42.85  
       30.95  1:04.27  2:13.49                                             
  8 Doherty, Isabella M       15 CERR-CA                        5:47.65  
       31.56  1:06.49  2:17.48                                             
  9 Knapp, Brenna E           18 VKNG-CA                        5:49.06  
       30.12  1:04.06  2:14.69                                             
 10 Wu, Vanessa               16 MPMR-CA                        5:50.38  
       31.71  1:06.41  2:16.92                                             
 11 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     15 RMDA-CA                        5:58.39  
       32.12  1:07.65  2:21.22                                             
 12 Lam, Katie                15 MPMR-CA                        6:17.65  
       33.02  1:09.05  2:25.82                                             
 13 Huynh, Krystal            15 MPMR-CA                        6:27.43  
       32.75  1:10.38  2:28.75                                             
 
Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA-CA                       11:03.89  
       31.35  1:04.11  2:10.87  5:30.32                                    
  2 Torrez, Raquel            15 WAC-CA                        11:07.97  
       30.64  1:04.06  2:10.58  5:30.41                                    
  3 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA                       11:51.41  
       33.38  1:08.59  2:20.45  5:59.73                                    
  4 Choi, Joan J              15 PASA-CA                       11:55.83  
       32.52  1:07.48  2:17.74  5:53.64                                    
  5 Carrillo, Zoey            15 WAC-CA                        12:24.09  
       33.95  1:10.66  2:25.46  6:09.53                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torrez, Raquel            15 WAC-CA                        19:14.73  
       31.31  1:05.76  2:15.23  5:39.35 11:28.05                           
  2 Doherty, Isabella M       15 CERR-CA                       20:21.83  
       32.17  1:07.24  2:19.41  6:00.17 12:14.51                           
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sam, Victoria K           16 SGSG-CA              1:00.47      59.93  
       28.96                                                               
  2 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR-CA              1:00.25    1:00.96  
       30.04                                                               
  3 Liu, Melissa M            16 MAX-CA               1:02.17    1:03.41  
       30.17                                                               
  4 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA              1:05.70    1:03.98  
       31.43                                                               
  5 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA              1:04.77    1:05.03  
       31.89                                                               
  6 Handaja, Jesslyn J        15 RMDA-CA              1:05.20    1:05.09  
       31.13                                                               
  7 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA-CA              1:05.40    1:05.27  
       32.49                                                               
  8 Zambrana, Danielle A      18 MAX-CA               1:07.00    1:06.84  
       32.85                                                               
  9 Mak, Samantha             16 MPMR-CA              1:08.29    1:08.98  
       33.66                                                               
 10 Azuma, Samantha E         15 RMDA-CA              1:07.83    1:10.00  
       33.25                                                               
B - Final
 11 Song, Rachel R            15 TRID-CA              1:09.38    1:06.79  
       32.20                                                               
 12 Wu, Vanessa               16 MPMR-CA              1:09.34    1:08.43  
       33.59                                                               
 13 Gregorio, Jania           15 UN-3-CA              1:11.21    1:09.02  
       33.42                                                               
 14 Woo, Carenna              17 MPMR-CA              1:10.57    1:09.25  
       33.96                                                               
 15 Lee, Emily Y              16 RMDA-CA              1:13.12    1:11.73  
       34.91                                                               
 16 Takashima, Nina           16 RMDA-CA              1:12.42    1:12.66  
       35.83                                                               
 17 Takashima, Sena           17 RMDA-CA              1:13.36    1:13.24  
       35.71                                                               
 18 Tseng, Rachel             17 UN-6-CA              1:14.30    1:13.85  
       36.08                                                               
 19 Lam, Katie                15 MPMR-CA              1:16.20    1:14.66  
       36.24                                                               
 20 Zheng, Beryl B            16 RMDA-CA              1:14.67    1:15.17  
       37.04                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR-CA                         1:00.25  
       29.77                                                               
  2 Sam, Victoria K           16 SGSG-CA                         1:00.47  
       29.05                                                               
  3 Liu, Melissa M            16 MAX-CA                          1:02.17  
       29.75                                                               
  4 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA                         1:04.77  
       31.90                                                               
  5 Handaja, Jesslyn J        15 RMDA-CA                         1:05.20  
       31.35                                                               
  6 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA-CA                         1:05.40  
       32.33                                                               
  7 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA                         1:05.70  
       31.95                                                               
  8 Zambrana, Danielle A      18 MAX-CA                          1:07.00  
       32.61                                                               
  9 Azuma, Samantha E         15 RMDA-CA                         1:07.83  
       32.57                                                               
 10 Mak, Samantha             16 MPMR-CA                         1:08.29  
       33.75                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Keipp, Julie D            16 CRWN-CA                         1:08.77  
       33.55                                                               
 12 Wu, Vanessa               16 MPMR-CA                         1:09.34  
       34.19                                                               
 13 Song, Rachel R            15 TRID-CA                         1:09.38  
       33.58                                                               
 14 Woo, Carenna              17 MPMR-CA                         1:10.57  
 15 Gregorio, Jania           15 UN-3-CA                         1:11.21  
       34.74                                                               
 16 Takashima, Nina           16 RMDA-CA                         1:12.42  
       35.42                                                               
 17 Lee, Emily Y              16 RMDA-CA                         1:13.12  
       35.40                                                               
 18 Takashima, Sena           17 RMDA-CA                         1:13.36  
       35.06                                                               
 19 Tseng, Rachel             17 UN-6-CA                         1:14.30  
       36.54                                                               
 20 Zheng, Beryl B            16 RMDA-CA                         1:14.67  
       36.14                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wen, Jean-Ren             16 MAX-CA                          1:15.28  
       37.03                                                               
 22 Polanco, Montse L         15 CERR-CA                         1:16.09  
       37.37                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lam, Katie                15 MPMR-CA                         1:16.20  
 24 Szeszulski, Heather S     15 Shore Aquatics-CA               1:16.95  
       36.91                                                               
 25 Padilla, Maya             15 RMDA-CA                         1:17.32  
       36.50                                                               
 26 Huynh, Krystal            15 MPMR-CA                         1:18.43  
 27 Nunez, Aimee K            16 Dolphins-CA                     1:19.72  
       40.26                                                               
 28 Arcos, Angelica C         15 Dolphins-CA                     1:24.81  
       41.17                                                               
 29 Mejia, Melanie M          16 BAC-CA                          1:38.58  
 -- Gonzalez, Gabriella B     15 RMDA-CA                              DQ  
       34.70                                                               
 -- Cruz, Aniyah N            15 FROG-CA                              DQ  
       42.70                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR-CA              2:10.37    2:11.13  
       30.84  1:03.77                                                      
  2 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA-CA              2:16.52    2:16.87  
       33.33  1:07.71                                                      
  3 Chai, Charlene J          16 RMDA-CA              2:19.61    2:19.46  
       32.36  1:07.16                                                      
  4 Handaja, Jesslyn J        15 RMDA-CA              2:21.34    2:20.51  
       32.88  1:07.84                                                      
  5 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA              2:19.55    2:23.49  
       34.17  1:09.99                                                      
  6 Song, Rachel R            15 TRID-CA              2:30.47    2:24.59  
       34.21  1:10.40                                                      
  7 Woo, Carenna              17 MPMR-CA              2:30.01    2:26.85  
       34.94  1:12.22                                                      
  8 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA              2:23.05    2:27.60  
       34.65  1:11.07                                                      
  9 Keipp, Julie D            16 CRWN-CA              2:25.93    2:28.47  
       36.20  1:13.37                                                      
 10 Zambrana, Danielle A      18 MAX-CA               2:27.04    2:28.97  
       34.28  1:11.13                                                      
B - Final
 11 Mak, Samantha             16 MPMR-CA              2:30.99    2:26.35  
       34.76  1:11.45                                                      
 12 Gregorio, Jania           15 UN-3-CA              2:34.73    2:30.57  
       35.32  1:13.12                                                      
 13 Takashima, Nina           16 RMDA-CA              2:33.54    2:31.67  
       35.55  1:13.83                                                      
 14 Rodriguez, Carly A        15 SPS-CA               2:37.84    2:37.49  
       36.32  1:16.92                                                      
 15 Tseng, Rachel             17 UN-6-CA              2:37.16    2:38.15  
       37.32  1:16.88                                                      
 16 Silva, Jayda L            16 COMM-CA              2:40.99    2:39.83  
       38.75  1:19.46                                                      
 17 Zheng, Beryl B            16 RMDA-CA              2:43.39    2:39.99  
       37.84  1:18.90                                                      
 18 Takashima, Sena           17 RMDA-CA              2:43.01    2:42.19  
       35.09  1:14.42                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR-CA                         2:10.37  
       31.28  1:03.87                                                      
  2 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA-CA                         2:16.52  
       33.09  1:07.54                                                      
  3 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA                         2:19.55  
       33.15  1:07.92                                                      
  4 Chai, Charlene J          16 RMDA-CA                         2:19.61  
       31.78  1:06.57                                                      
  5 Handaja, Jesslyn J        15 RMDA-CA                         2:21.34  
       32.57  1:07.53                                                      
  6 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA                         2:23.05  
       34.47  1:10.25                                                      
  7 Cushman, Sarah N          16 RMDA-CA                         2:23.42  
       34.94  1:10.52                                                      
  8 Keipp, Julie D            16 CRWN-CA                         2:25.93  
       34.97  1:11.18                                                      
  9 Zambrana, Danielle A      18 MAX-CA                          2:27.04  
       34.65  1:12.04                                                      
 10 Woo, Carenna              17 MPMR-CA                         2:30.01  
       35.27  1:13.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Song, Rachel R            15 TRID-CA                         2:30.47  
       34.94  1:12.93                                                      
 12 Mak, Samantha             16 MPMR-CA                         2:30.99  
       36.55  1:14.24                                                      
 13 Takashima, Nina           16 RMDA-CA                         2:33.54  
       36.65  1:14.88                                                      
 14 Quintas, Tyler P          15 ULTR-CA                         2:33.96  
       36.30  1:15.12                                                      
 15 Gregorio, Jania           15 UN-3-CA                         2:34.73  
       36.72  1:15.54                                                      
 16 Magana, Franchesca V      16 ULTR-CA                         2:35.87  
       35.67  1:14.37                                                      
 17 Tseng, Rachel             17 UN-6-CA                         2:37.16  
       37.21  1:16.56                                                      
 18 Rodriguez, Carly A        15 SPS-CA                          2:37.84  
       36.50  1:16.67                                                      
 19 Silva, Jayda L            16 COMM-CA                         2:40.99  
       38.57  1:18.72                                                      
 20 Takashima, Sena           17 RMDA-CA                         2:43.01  
       36.48  1:17.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Zheng, Beryl B            16 RMDA-CA                         2:43.39  
       37.71  1:19.15                                                      
 -- Lam, Katie                15 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
       37.52  1:18.08                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ung, Carmen               17 MPMR-CA              1:06.57    1:06.84  
       31.61                                                               
  2 Angkasa, Kyra C           17 CRWN-CA              1:11.91    1:11.91  
       34.13                                                               
  3 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA              1:13.08    1:12.57  
       34.35                                                               
  4 Chen, Ellie C             16 SPS-CA               1:14.24    1:14.14  
       35.07                                                               
  5 Torrez, Raquel            15 WAC-CA               1:15.90    1:14.79  
       35.17                                                               
  6 Tan, Michelle Elisa T     15 MAX-CA               1:15.29    1:15.02  
       35.90                                                               
  7 Liu, Melissa M            16 MAX-CA               1:15.40    1:15.56  
       35.81                                                               
  8 Zenas, Sarah J            15 SPS-CA               1:17.00    1:16.52  
       36.13                                                               
  9 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       15 RMDA-CA              1:16.32    1:17.23  
       36.99                                                               
 10 Chai, Charlene J          16 RMDA-CA              1:16.66    1:18.92  
       37.38                                                               
B - Final
 11 Lechuga, Maria F          17 RMDA-CA              1:18.22    1:17.37  
       36.85                                                               
 12 Ah-Quah, Chelsea E        16 CRWN-CA              1:19.35    1:18.35  
       38.26                                                               
 13 Silva, Jayda L            16 COMM-CA              1:21.95    1:19.35  
       38.30                                                               
 14 Gregorio, Jania           15 UN-3-CA              1:22.37    1:20.06  
       38.14                                                               
 15 Knapp, Brenna E           18 VKNG-CA              1:20.64    1:20.19  
       37.84                                                               
 16 Huynh, Krystal            15 MPMR-CA              1:20.95    1:20.27  
       38.19                                                               
 17 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA              1:20.12    1:21.22  
       38.48                                                               
 18 Ramos, Camille G          15 RMDA-CA              1:22.16    1:21.86  
       38.21                                                               
 19 Murray, Bridget M         15 UN-4-CA              1:22.87    1:22.01  
       39.24                                                               
 20 Sy, Sabrina D             16 MPMR-CA              1:23.04    1:23.66  
       40.08                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ung, Carmen               17 MPMR-CA                         1:06.57  
       31.33                                                               
  2 Angkasa, Kyra C           17 CRWN-CA                         1:11.91  
       33.89                                                               
  3 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA                         1:13.08  
       34.27                                                               
  4 Chen, Ellie C             16 SPS-CA                          1:14.24  
       34.97                                                               
  5 Tan, Michelle Elisa T     15 MAX-CA                          1:15.29  
       35.91                                                               
  6 Liu, Melissa M            16 MAX-CA                          1:15.40  
       35.49                                                               
  7 Torrez, Raquel            15 WAC-CA                          1:15.90  
       35.43                                                               
  8 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       15 RMDA-CA                         1:16.32  
       36.38                                                               
  9 Chai, Charlene J          16 RMDA-CA                         1:16.66  
       36.64                                                               
 10 Zenas, Sarah J            15 SPS-CA                          1:17.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lechuga, Maria F          17 RMDA-CA                         1:18.22  
       37.17                                                               
 12 Ah-Quah, Chelsea E        16 CRWN-CA                         1:19.35  
       37.79                                                               
 13 Spearman, Mary E          17 PASA-CA                         1:20.05  
       38.17                                                               
 14 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA                         1:20.12  
       38.18                                                               
 15 Knapp, Brenna E           18 VKNG-CA                         1:20.64  
       37.56                                                               
 16 Huynh, Krystal            15 MPMR-CA                         1:20.95  
       37.66                                                               
 17 Silva, Jayda L            16 COMM-CA                         1:21.95  
       39.02                                                               
 18 Ramos, Camille G          15 RMDA-CA                         1:22.16  
       38.21                                                               
 19 Gregorio, Jania           15 UN-3-CA                         1:22.37  
       39.48                                                               
 20 Murray, Bridget M         15 UN-4-CA                         1:22.87  
       39.26                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sy, Sabrina D             16 MPMR-CA                         1:23.04  
       39.23                                                               
 22 Arcos, Angelica C         15 Dolphins-CA                     1:23.60  
       39.81                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lam, Katie                15 MPMR-CA                         1:24.15  
       40.01                                                               
 24 Doherty, Isabella M       15 CERR-CA                         1:24.73  
       40.10                                                               
 25 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA                         1:26.07  
       39.52                                                               
 26 Nunez, Aimee K            16 Dolphins-CA                     1:30.93  
       43.59                                                               
 27 Szeszulski, Heather S     15 Shore Aquatics-CA               1:33.45  
       44.85                                                               
 28 Mejia, Melanie M          16 BAC-CA                          1:46.69  
       52.75                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ung, Carmen               17 MPMR-CA              2:32.64    2:29.72  
       32.09  1:08.72                                                      
  2 Sam, Victoria K           16 SGSG-CA              2:35.33    2:35.76  
       36.01  1:15.28                                                      
  3 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA              2:34.87    2:37.51  
       35.00  1:14.75                                                      
  4 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       15 RMDA-CA              2:43.62    2:41.93  
       37.06  1:17.59                                                      
  5 Quintas, Tyler P          15 ULTR-CA              2:39.80    2:43.84  
       36.85  1:18.67                                                      
  6 Lechuga, Maria F          17 RMDA-CA              2:53.01    2:47.27  
       38.54  1:20.53                                                      
  7 Knapp, Brenna E           18 VKNG-CA              2:47.46    2:48.42  
       37.67  1:20.43                                                      
  8 Quintas, Haley B          15 ULTR-CA              2:50.39    2:51.42  
       37.53  1:20.08                                                      
  9 Huynh, Krystal            15 MPMR-CA              2:56.29    2:56.99  
       39.97  1:24.85                                                      
 -- Takashima, Nina           16 RMDA-CA              2:47.97         DQ  
       38.51  1:21.60                                                      
B - Final
 11 Murray, Bridget M         15 UN-4-CA              2:56.63    2:54.62  
       40.40  1:25.64                                                      
 12 Lam, Katie                15 MPMR-CA              3:05.77    3:00.49  
       40.78  1:26.65                                                      
 13 O'Gara, Riley E           15 VKNG-CA              3:34.57    3:34.22  
       47.29  1:41.58                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ung, Carmen               17 MPMR-CA                         2:32.64  
       32.26  1:11.02                                                      
  2 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA                         2:34.87  
       34.22  1:13.23                                                      
  3 Sam, Victoria K           16 SGSG-CA                         2:35.33  
       36.29  1:15.92                                                      
  4 Quintas, Tyler P          15 ULTR-CA                         2:39.80  
       36.36  1:16.89                                                      
  5 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       15 RMDA-CA                         2:43.62  
       37.25  1:19.59                                                      
  6 Knapp, Brenna E           18 VKNG-CA                         2:47.46  
       37.24  1:20.02                                                      
  7 Takashima, Nina           16 RMDA-CA                         2:47.97  
       37.49  1:20.01                                                      
  8 Quintas, Haley B          15 ULTR-CA                         2:50.39  
       37.67  1:21.57                                                      
  9 Lechuga, Maria F          17 RMDA-CA                         2:53.01  
       39.08  1:22.27                                                      
 10 Huynh, Krystal            15 MPMR-CA                         2:56.29  
       39.57  1:24.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Murray, Bridget M         15 UN-4-CA                         2:56.63  
       40.19  1:25.18                                                      
 12 Lam, Katie                15 MPMR-CA                         3:05.77  
       40.64  1:27.69                                                      
 13 O'Gara, Riley E           15 VKNG-CA                         3:34.57  
       46.95  1:41.08                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sam, Victoria K           16 SGSG-CA                59.26      59.48  
       28.14                                                               
  2 Chai, Charlene J          16 RMDA-CA              1:02.23    1:01.52  
       28.38                                                               
  3 Quintas, Tyler P          15 ULTR-CA              1:02.50    1:01.85  
       29.39                                                               
  4 Ung, Carmen               17 MPMR-CA              1:01.68    1:02.34  
       28.75                                                               
  5 Brus, Isabelle R          15 RMDA-CA              1:01.88    1:02.37  
       28.83                                                               
  6 Sanchez, Lara E           16 CERR-CA              1:02.71    1:02.38  
       28.79                                                               
  7 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA-CA              1:03.55    1:03.92  
       30.42                                                               
  8 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA              1:04.53    1:04.19  
       29.94                                                               
  9 Choi, Joan J              15 PASA-CA              1:04.31    1:04.33  
       30.65                                                               
 10 Azuma, Samantha E         15 RMDA-CA              1:03.70    1:04.37  
       29.24                                                               
B - Final
 11 Keipp, Julie D            16 CRWN-CA              1:04.54    1:04.48  
       30.65                                                               
 12 Knapp, Brenna E           18 VKNG-CA              1:05.87    1:04.99  
       30.10                                                               
 13 Handaja, Jesslyn J        15 RMDA-CA              1:05.74    1:05.46  
       30.36                                                               
 14 Ah-Quah, Chelsea E        16 CRWN-CA              1:05.88    1:06.44  
       30.44                                                               
 15 Lee, Emily Y              16 RMDA-CA              1:06.44    1:06.62  
       31.76                                                               
 16 Woo, Carenna              17 MPMR-CA              1:06.94    1:07.09  
       31.51                                                               
 17 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA              1:07.36    1:07.21  
       30.69                                                               
 18 Spearman, Mary E          17 PASA-CA              1:08.15    1:07.26  
       31.33                                                               
 19 Tan, Michelle Elisa T     15 MAX-CA               1:07.52    1:07.35  
       32.08                                                               
 20 Mercado, Emily A          15 CERR-CA              1:07.76    1:08.08  
       31.30                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sam, Victoria K           16 SGSG-CA                           59.26  
       27.95                                                               
  2 Ung, Carmen               17 MPMR-CA                         1:01.68  
       28.94                                                               
  3 Brus, Isabelle R          15 RMDA-CA                         1:01.88  
       28.73                                                               
  4 Chai, Charlene J          16 RMDA-CA                         1:02.23  
       28.67                                                               
  5 Quintas, Tyler P          15 ULTR-CA                         1:02.50  
       29.09                                                               
  6 Sanchez, Lara E           16 CERR-CA                         1:02.71  
       28.97                                                               
  7 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA-CA                         1:03.55  
       30.33                                                               
  8 Azuma, Samantha E         15 RMDA-CA                         1:03.70  
       29.19                                                               
  9 Choi, Joan J              15 PASA-CA                         1:04.31  
       30.54                                                               
 10 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA                         1:04.53  
       30.08                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Keipp, Julie D            16 CRWN-CA                         1:04.54  
       30.60                                                               
 12 Handaja, Jesslyn J        15 RMDA-CA                         1:05.74  
       30.78                                                               
 13 Knapp, Brenna E           18 VKNG-CA                         1:05.87  
       30.35                                                               
 14 Ah-Quah, Chelsea E        16 CRWN-CA                         1:05.88  
       30.04                                                               
 15 Cushman, Sarah N          16 RMDA-CA                         1:06.16  
       30.11                                                               
 16 Lee, Emily Y              16 RMDA-CA                         1:06.44  
       31.34                                                               
 17 Woo, Carenna              17 MPMR-CA                         1:06.94  
       31.42                                                               
 18 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA                         1:07.36  
       30.40                                                               
 19 Tan, Michelle Elisa T     15 MAX-CA                          1:07.52  
       31.99                                                               
 20 Mercado, Emily A          15 CERR-CA                         1:07.76  
       31.46                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Spearman, Mary E          17 PASA-CA                         1:08.15  
       31.90                                                               
 22 Keipp, Maddy M            17 CRWN-CA                         1:09.56  
       32.38                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA-CA                         1:09.75  
       33.52                                                               
 24 Takashima, Sena           17 RMDA-CA                         1:10.04  
       32.34                                                               
 25 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     15 RMDA-CA                         1:10.10  
       33.41                                                               
 26 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       15 RMDA-CA                         1:11.50  
       32.46                                                               
 27 Tseng, Rachel             17 UN-6-CA                         1:12.29  
       33.91                                                               
 28 Ramos, Camille G          15 RMDA-CA                         1:12.57  
       31.86                                                               
 29 Takashima, Nina           16 RMDA-CA                         1:14.63  
       34.01                                                               
 30 Hoang, Hanna B            15 Oasis-CA                        1:15.39  
       33.99                                                               
 31 Jurado, Aisa N            16 ULTR-CA                         1:16.94  
       34.45                                                               
 32 Szeszulski, Heather S     15 Shore Aquatics-CA               1:17.78  
       35.45                                                               
 33 Huynh, Krystal            15 MPMR-CA                         1:18.00  
       34.38                                                               
 34 Sy, Sabrina D             16 MPMR-CA                         1:21.13  
       38.46                                                               
 35 Arcos, Angelica C         15 Dolphins-CA                     1:24.61  
       36.09                                                               
 36 Polanco, Montse L         15 CERR-CA                         1:25.02  
       37.96                                                               
 37 O'Gara, Riley E           15 VKNG-CA                         1:26.74  
       38.91                                                               
 38 Broderick, Sarah I        15 SPS-CA                          1:28.66  
       41.20                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sam, Victoria K           16 SGSG-CA              2:11.59    2:13.07  
       29.28  1:02.35                                                      
  2 Chai, Charlene J          16 RMDA-CA              2:19.76    2:19.76  
       31.49  1:06.73                                                      
  3 Brus, Isabelle R          15 RMDA-CA              2:27.47    2:25.07  
       31.13  1:07.35                                                      
  4 Lee, Emily Y              16 RMDA-CA              2:34.73    2:26.58  
       32.22  1:08.91                                                      
  5 Spearman, Mary E          17 PASA-CA              2:33.02    2:31.55  
       34.17  1:13.78                                                      
  6 Woo, Carenna              17 MPMR-CA              2:37.05    2:31.88  
       32.32  1:10.33                                                      
  7 Takashima, Sena           17 RMDA-CA              2:33.00    2:33.45  
       33.82  1:12.50                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sam, Victoria K           16 SGSG-CA                         2:11.59  
       29.79  1:02.66                                                      
  2 Chai, Charlene J          16 RMDA-CA                         2:19.76  
       30.75  1:06.33                                                      
  3 Brus, Isabelle R          15 RMDA-CA                         2:27.47  
       33.23  1:11.17                                                      
  4 Takashima, Sena           17 RMDA-CA                         2:33.00  
       33.99  1:12.84                                                      
  5 Spearman, Mary E          17 PASA-CA                         2:33.02  
       34.45  1:13.17                                                      
  6 Lee, Emily Y              16 RMDA-CA                         2:34.73  
       33.83  1:12.41                                                      
  7 Woo, Carenna              17 MPMR-CA                         2:37.05  
       33.47  1:12.17                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ung, Carmen               17 MPMR-CA              2:17.81    2:13.47  
       28.88                                                               
  2 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA              2:19.50    2:16.94  
       30.79                                                               
  3 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR-CA              2:18.49    2:17.21  
       29.40                                                               
  4 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA-CA              2:23.51    2:23.79  
       34.22                                                               
  5 Handaja, Jesslyn J        15 RMDA-CA              2:25.20    2:24.10  
       31.07                                                               
  6 Ah-Quah, Chelsea E        16 CRWN-CA              2:29.42    2:27.19  
       31.32                                                               
  7 Song, Rachel R            15 TRID-CA              2:29.34    2:27.36  
       32.12                                                               
  8 Gregorio, Jania           15 UN-3-CA              2:28.72    2:27.55  
       30.95                                                               
  9 Azuma, Samantha E         15 RMDA-CA              2:27.42    2:29.21  
       30.46                                                               
 10 Spearman, Mary E          17 PASA-CA              2:28.88    2:29.61  
       33.06                                                               
B - Final
 11 Wu, Vanessa               16 MPMR-CA              2:31.31    2:27.61  
       34.29                                                               
 12 Woo, Carenna              17 MPMR-CA              2:33.63    2:27.89  
       32.55                                                               
 13 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA              2:34.00    2:28.34  
       31.96                                                               
 14 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     15 RMDA-CA              2:34.54    2:30.33  
       32.63                                                               
 15 Zenas, Sarah J            15 SPS-CA               2:35.76    2:31.98  
       32.88                                                               
 16 Tan, Michelle Elisa T     15 MAX-CA               2:32.68    2:32.03  
       32.58                                                               
 17 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       15 RMDA-CA              2:30.83    2:32.52  
       33.22                                                               
 18 Doherty, Isabella M       15 CERR-CA              2:37.51    2:33.71  
       34.45                                                               
 19 Silva, Jayda L            16 COMM-CA              2:34.02    2:33.77  
       34.07                                                               
 20 Tseng, Rachel             17 UN-6-CA              2:33.07    2:34.78  
       33.87                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ung, Carmen               17 MPMR-CA                         2:17.81  
       29.08                                                               
  2 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR-CA                         2:18.49  
       29.88                                                               
  3 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA                         2:19.50  
       31.10                                                               
  4 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA-CA                         2:23.51  
       34.36                                                               
  5 Handaja, Jesslyn J        15 RMDA-CA                         2:25.20  
       31.34                                                               
  6 Azuma, Samantha E         15 RMDA-CA                         2:27.42  
       29.99                                                               
  7 Gregorio, Jania           15 UN-3-CA                         2:28.72  
       31.20                                                               
  8 Spearman, Mary E          17 PASA-CA                         2:28.88  
       32.03                                                               
  9 Song, Rachel R            15 TRID-CA                         2:29.34  
       33.43                                                               
 10 Ah-Quah, Chelsea E        16 CRWN-CA                         2:29.42  
       30.94                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       15 RMDA-CA                         2:30.83  
       33.17                                                               
 12 Wu, Vanessa               16 MPMR-CA                         2:31.31  
       34.52                                                               
 13 Keipp, Julie D            16 CRWN-CA                         2:31.60  
       31.18                                                               
 14 Tan, Michelle Elisa T     15 MAX-CA                          2:32.68  
       31.67                                                               
 15 Tseng, Rachel             17 UN-6-CA                         2:33.07  
       33.18                                                               
 16 Woo, Carenna              17 MPMR-CA                         2:33.63  
       32.09                                                               
 17 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA                         2:34.00  
       32.17                                                               
 18 Silva, Jayda L            16 COMM-CA                         2:34.02  
       34.45                                                               
 19 Takashima, Nina           16 RMDA-CA                         2:34.20  
       34.06                                                               
 20 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     15 RMDA-CA                         2:34.54  
       33.34                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cho, Ella M               16 ARSC-CA                         2:35.43  
       32.85                                                               
 22 Zenas, Sarah J            15 SPS-CA                          2:35.76  
       33.52                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Doherty, Isabella M       15 CERR-CA                         2:37.51  
       34.53                                                               
 24 Lee, Emily Y              16 RMDA-CA                         2:38.92  
       31.19                                                               
 25 Wen, Jean-Ren             16 MAX-CA                          2:39.13  
       33.64                                                               
 26 Polanco, Montse L         15 CERR-CA                         2:43.73  
       35.61                                                               
 27 Sy, Sabrina D             16 MPMR-CA                         2:46.54  
       37.50                                                               
 -- Zheng, Beryl B            16 RMDA-CA                              DQ  
       34.29                                                               
 -- O'Gara, Riley E           15 VKNG-CA                              DQ  
       38.65                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR-CA              4:48.55    4:55.28  
       30.22  1:04.73                                                      
  2 Knapp, Brenna E           18 VKNG-CA              5:09.17    5:08.00  
       30.76  1:08.02                                                      
  3 Spearman, Mary E          17 PASA-CA              5:19.53    5:15.95  
       32.58  1:12.00                                                      
  4 Takashima, Nina           16 RMDA-CA              5:23.52    5:31.57  
       36.24  1:18.60                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR-CA                         4:48.55  
       30.74  1:05.51                                                      
  2 Chai, Charlene J          16 RMDA-CA                         4:59.23  
       29.52  1:03.29                                                      
  3 Knapp, Brenna E           18 VKNG-CA                         5:09.17  
       31.79  1:10.48                                                      
  4 Spearman, Mary E          17 PASA-CA                         5:19.53  
       32.66  1:11.92                                                      
  5 Takashima, Nina           16 RMDA-CA                         5:23.52  
       34.94  1:15.36                                                      
 -- Woo, Carenna              17 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
       32.70  1:10.29                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    1:46.40  
     1) Ramos, Camille G 15             2) Brus, Isabelle R 15            
     3) Isip, Sarah K 15                4) Cushman, Sarah N 16            
       27.16                                                               
  2 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            1:46.60  
     1) Ung, Amy 15                     2) Mak, Samantha 16               
     3) Lam, Katie 15                   4) Ung, Carmen 17                 
       25.68                                                               
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    1:48.43  
     1) Chai, Charlene J 16             2)                                
     3)                                 4) Azuma, Samantha E 15           
       27.13                                                               
  4 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            1:51.45  
     1) Ah-Quah, Chelsea E 16           2) Keipp, Julie D 16              
     3) Keipp, Maddy M 17               4) Kwang, Emerald L 15            
       28.19                                                               
  5 Ultra Swim Club-CA  'A'                                     1:51.63  
     1) Magana, Franchesca V 16         2) Quintas, Haley B 15            
     3) Aguilar, Mia A 16               4) Quintas, Tyler P 15            
       27.92                                                               
  6 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               1:52.74  
     1) Sanchez, Lara E 16              2) Mercado, Emily A 15            
     3) Doherty, Isabella M 15          4) Polanco, Montse L 15           
       26.58                                                               
  7 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       1:53.15  
     1) Choi, Joan J 15                 2) Spearman, Mary E 17            
     3) Pearson, Johanna G 17           4) Escovar, Isabella M 15         
       29.18                                                               
  8 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     1:58.40  
     1) Knapp, Brenna E 18              2) Knapp, Allison M 15            
     3) Chalmers, Jordan R 15           4) O'Gara, Riley E 15             
       27.64                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            1:54.60  
     1) Ung, Amy 15                     2) Ung, Carmen 17                 
     3) Woo, Carenna 17                 4) Mak, Samantha 16               
       28.50                                                               
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    1:57.55  
     1) Chai, Charlene J 16             2) Isip, Sarah K 15               
     3) Azuma, Samantha E 15            4) Cushman, Sarah N 16            
       30.20                                                               
  3 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            2:01.94  
     1) Kwang, Emerald L 15             2) Angkasa, Kyra C 17             
     3) Keipp, Julie D 16               4) Ah-Quah, Chelsea E 16          
       30.89                                                               
  4 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                                        2:03.50  
     1) Wen, Jean-Ren 16                2) Tan, Michelle Elisa T 15       
     3) Liu, Melissa M 16               4) Zambrana, Danielle A 18        
       35.21                                                               
  5 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                            2:12.70  
     1) Wu, Vanessa 16                  2) Huynh, Krystal 15              
     3) Sy, Sabrina D 16                4) Lam, Katie 15                  
       33.09                                                               
 -- La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                         DQ  
     1)                                 2) Nguyenkhoa, Anika D 15         
     3) Lee, Emily Y 16                 4) Ramos, Camille G 15            
       30.81                                                               
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackinnon, Aiden N         6 CERR-CA                          18.55  
  2 Kredell, Chi K             6 Shore Aquatics-CA                22.61  
  3 Loh, Alston                6 ARSC-CA                          24.58  
  4 Chiang, Michael            6 CRWN-CA                          29.19  
  5 Calder, Derrick A          6 RMDA-CA                          29.34  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackinnon, Aiden N         6 CERR-CA                          39.35  
  2 Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA                          44.37  
  3 Mao, Peiyan                6 MAX-CA                           51.09  
  4 Hong, Colin                6 CALI-CA                        1:02.80  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackinnon, Aiden N         6 CERR-CA                          20.02  
  2 Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA                          24.38  
  3 Kredell, Chi K             6 Shore Aquatics-CA                26.17  
  4 Loh, Alston                6 ARSC-CA                          29.34  
  5 Calder, Derrick A          6 RMDA-CA                          38.46  
  6 Nelson, Jake R             5 Shore Aquatics-CA                55.40  
 -- Mao, Peiyan                6 MAX-CA                              DQ  
 -- Chiang, Michael            6 CRWN-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackinnon, Aiden N         6 CERR-CA                          44.91  
  2 Ochiai, Kevin K            6 VKNG-CA                        1:04.40  
 -- Hong, Colin                6 CALI-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA                          30.21  
 -- Mao, Peiyan                6 MAX-CA                              DQ  
 -- Chiang, Michael            6 CRWN-CA                             DQ  
 -- Loh, Alston                6 ARSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA                        1:07.17  
 -- Ochiai, Kevin K            6 VKNG-CA                             DQ  
 -- Mackinnon, Aiden N         6 CERR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Mao, Peiyan                6 MAX-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackinnon, Aiden N         6 CERR-CA                          21.84  
  2 Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA                          27.05  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ochiai, Kevin K            6 VKNG-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortega, Jr., Jose A        8 WAC-CA                           16.78  
  2 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC-CA                           16.79  
  3 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM-CA                          16.89  
  4 Perez, Adan A              8 ULTR-CA                          18.32  
  5 Marsh, Leland              8 WAC-CA                           18.70  
  6 Radaich, Shane F           7 Shore Aquatics-CA                18.87  
  7 Chow, Tobey S              8 ARSC-CA                          18.93  
  8 Yeung, Aidan P             8 CRWN-CA                          19.01  
  9 Zhang, Bokai               8 MPMR-CA                          19.48  
 10 Dahdoul, Moody M           8 RMDA-CA                          19.59  
 11 Ko, Joshua                 8 CALI-CA                          20.42  
 12 Balladares, Maddox J       8 Shore Aquatics-CA                20.55  
 13 Chiu, Kaden Y              7 CRWN-CA                          21.11  
 14 Macias, Ian G              8 MPMR-CA                          21.13  
 15 Cheng, Ethan               8 SPS-CA                           21.63  
 16 Trowbridge, Conner T       7 VKNG-CA                          21.67  
 17 Garcia, Diego R            8 MPMR-CA                          22.08  
 18 Marsh, Logan J             7 WAC-CA                           22.37  
 19 Situ, Aaron Z              8 RMDA-CA                          23.02  
 20 Chan, Kurtis               7 MPMR-CA                          23.23  
 21 Safa, Alejandro A          8 RMDA-CA                          23.32  
 22 Marsh, Elijah              7 WAC-CA                           23.62  
 23 Bojorquez, Jaden           7 BAC-CA                           23.93  
 24 Finley, Ivan M             8 RMDA-CA                          24.30  
 25 Philips, Austin J          8 SPS-CA                           24.55  
 26 Ta-Beadle, Upton S         8 MPMR-CA                          25.32  
 27 Zepeda, Kenneth R          8 BAC-CA                           26.98  
 28 Estrada, Matthew           7 WAC-CA                           27.10  
 29 Sudijono, Leo W            8 SPS-CA                           27.30  
 30 Ibarria, Rayden C          8 ULTR-CA                          35.06  
 31 Bensavage, Dylan M         8 Shore Aquatics-CA                37.74  
 32 Acevedo, Ben D             8 MPMR-CA                          37.92  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM-CA                          35.15  
  2 Marsh, Elijah              7 WAC-CA                           36.03  
  3 Estrada, Dominic A         8 WAC-CA                           37.15  
  4 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC-CA                           37.63  
  5 Ortega, Jr., Jose A        8 WAC-CA                           39.36  
  6 Marsh, Leland              8 WAC-CA                           39.74  
  7 Yi, Ethan                  8 ARSC-CA                          40.78  
  8 Yeung, Aidan P             8 CRWN-CA                          41.12  
  9 Shigemitsu, Kenji K        8 ARSC-CA                          41.43  
 10 Dahdoul, Moody M           8 RMDA-CA                          43.33  
 11 Chow, Tobey S              8 ARSC-CA                          44.10  
 12 Zhang, Bokai               8 MPMR-CA                          44.40  
 13 Ko, Joshua                 8 CALI-CA                          45.30  
 14 Yuan, Asher P              7 Shore Aquatics-CA                45.69  
 15 Agius, Max A               8 SPS-CA                           48.13  
 16 Chiu, Kaden Y              7 CRWN-CA                          49.09  
 17 Trowbridge, Conner T       7 VKNG-CA                          49.56  
 18 Chung, Jae Y               7 SPS-CA                           50.88  
 19 Finley, Ivan M             8 RMDA-CA                          52.07  
 20 Garcia, Diego R            8 MPMR-CA                          52.30  
 21 Marsh, Logan J             7 WAC-CA                           52.39  
 22 Griess, Brad K             7 VKNG-CA                          52.55  
 23 Estrada, Matthew           7 WAC-CA                           54.59  
 24 Ta-Beadle, Upton S         8 MPMR-CA                          57.07  
 25 Rui, Russell Z             7 CRWN-CA                          59.03  
 26 Gao, Lawrence              7 TRID-CA                        1:09.35  
 27 Acevedo, Ben D             8 MPMR-CA                        1:15.10  
 -- Radaich, Shane F           7 Shore Aquatics-CA                   DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yi, Ethan                  8 ARSC-CA                          20.54  
  2 Estrada, Dominic A         8 WAC-CA                           21.56  
  3 Radaich, Shane F           7 Shore Aquatics-CA                21.87  
  4 Marsh, Elijah              7 WAC-CA                           21.91  
  5 Dahdoul, Moody M           8 RMDA-CA                          22.19  
  6 Ortega, Jr., Jose A        8 WAC-CA                           22.41  
  7 Carty, Garrett             8 ULTR-CA                          22.50  
  8 Zhang, Bokai               8 MPMR-CA                          22.91  
  9 Balladares, Maddox J       8 Shore Aquatics-CA                22.95  
 10 Chow, Tobey S              8 ARSC-CA                          23.73  
 11 Trowbridge, Conner T       7 VKNG-CA                          24.49  
 12 Perez, Adan A              8 ULTR-CA                          24.82  
 13 Marsh, Logan J             7 WAC-CA                           25.38  
 14 Ko, Joshua                 8 CALI-CA                          25.47  
 15 Safa, Alejandro A          8 RMDA-CA                          27.66  
 16 Sudijono, Leo W            8 SPS-CA                           27.87  
 17 Macias, Ian G              8 MPMR-CA                          28.46  
 18 Ta-Beadle, Upton S         8 MPMR-CA                          29.62  
 19 Chan, Kurtis               7 MPMR-CA                          29.78  
 20 Garcia, Diego R            8 MPMR-CA                          29.91  
 21 Bojorquez, Jaden           7 BAC-CA                           31.13  
 22 Bushman, Henry W           7 RMDA-CA                          33.68  
 23 Bensavage, Dylan M         8 Shore Aquatics-CA                35.51  
 24 Acevedo, Ben D             8 MPMR-CA                          35.53  
 25 Estrada, Matthew           7 WAC-CA                           39.09  
 26 Ibarria, Rayden C          8 ULTR-CA                          45.69  
 -- Cheng, Ethan               8 SPS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Situ, Aaron Z              8 RMDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Zepeda, Kenneth R          8 BAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM-CA                          41.56  
  2 Radaich, Shane F           7 Shore Aquatics-CA                43.02  
  3 Chiang, Jordan T           7 RMDA-CA                          45.37  
  4 Estrada, Dominic A         8 WAC-CA                           47.41  
  5 Yi, Ethan                  8 ARSC-CA                          47.93  
  6 Zhang, Bokai               8 MPMR-CA                          49.19  
  7 Marsh, Leland              8 WAC-CA                           51.11  
  8 Dahdoul, Moody M           8 RMDA-CA                          51.18  
  9 Marsh, Logan J             7 WAC-CA                           52.59  
  9 Yuan, Asher P              7 Shore Aquatics-CA                52.59  
 11 Chow, Tobey S              8 ARSC-CA                          56.02  
 12 Yeung, Aidan P             8 CRWN-CA                          56.20  
 13 Ko, Joshua                 8 CALI-CA                          56.88  
 14 Agius, Max A               8 SPS-CA                           58.11  
 15 Rui, Russell Z             7 CRWN-CA                          59.03  
 16 Garcia, Diego R            8 MPMR-CA                        1:02.80  
 17 Gao, Lawrence              7 TRID-CA                        1:21.39  
 -- Trowbridge, Conner T       7 VKNG-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ortega, Jr., Jose A        8 WAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Ta-Beadle, Upton S         8 MPMR-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yi, Ethan                  8 ARSC-CA                          23.46  
  2 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC-CA                           23.63  
  3 Chiang, Jordan T           7 RMDA-CA                          23.90  
  4 Carty, Garrett             8 ULTR-CA                          25.90  
  5 Yeung, Aidan P             8 CRWN-CA                          26.39  
  6 Dahdoul, Moody M           8 RMDA-CA                          27.33  
  7 Zhang, Bokai               8 MPMR-CA                          28.08  
  8 Trowbridge, Conner T       7 VKNG-CA                          28.40  
  9 Situ, Aaron Z              8 RMDA-CA                          29.28  
 10 Chan, Kurtis               7 MPMR-CA                          30.30  
 11 Chow, Tobey S              8 ARSC-CA                          30.73  
 12 Estrada, Matthew           7 WAC-CA                           34.39  
 -- Macias, Ian G              8 MPMR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Garcia, Diego R            8 MPMR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Safa, Alejandro A          8 RMDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Finley, Ivan M             8 RMDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Bushman, Henry W           7 RMDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chiu, Kaden Y              7 CRWN-CA                             DQ  
 -- Bojorquez, Jaden           7 BAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Sudijono, Leo W            8 SPS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Jordan T           7 RMDA-CA                          48.69  
  2 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC-CA                           52.37  
  3 Chang, Ryan L              8 SPS-CA                           52.97  
  4 Yeung, Aidan P             8 CRWN-CA                          56.51  
  5 Garcia, Diego R            8 MPMR-CA                          58.48  
  6 Chiu, Kaden Y              7 CRWN-CA                          58.76  
  7 Dahdoul, Moody M           8 RMDA-CA                        1:00.58  
  8 Chow, Tobey S              8 ARSC-CA                        1:03.27  
  9 Finley, Ivan M             8 RMDA-CA                        1:28.77  
 -- Yuan, Asher P              7 Shore Aquatics-CA                   DQ  
 -- Estrada, Matthew           7 WAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Yi, Ethan                  8 ARSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Shigemitsu, Kenji K        8 ARSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Agius, Max A               8 SPS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Chung, Jae Y               7 SPS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM-CA                          17.93  
  2 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC-CA                           19.75  
  3 Yi, Ethan                  8 ARSC-CA                          20.13  
  4 Estrada, Dominic A         8 WAC-CA                           20.67  
  5 Ortega, Jr., Jose A        8 WAC-CA                           20.92  
  6 Chiang, Jordan T           7 RMDA-CA                          21.11  
  7 Perez, Adan A              8 ULTR-CA                          23.34  
  8 Radaich, Shane F           7 Shore Aquatics-CA                23.67  
  9 Marsh, Elijah              7 WAC-CA                           24.34  
 10 Marsh, Leland              8 WAC-CA                           25.07  
 11 Balladares, Maddox J       8 Shore Aquatics-CA                27.17  
 12 Ko, Joshua                 8 CALI-CA                          29.92  
 13 Bushman, Henry W           7 RMDA-CA                          33.72  
 -- Cheng, Ethan               8 SPS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Philips, Austin J          8 SPS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Ta-Beadle, Upton S         8 MPMR-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM-CA                          39.13  
  2 Chiang, Jordan T           7 RMDA-CA                          46.22  
 -- Marsh, Leland              8 WAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Marsh, Elijah              7 WAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Ortega, Jr., Jose A        8 WAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Chang, Ryan L              8 SPS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gao, Lawrence              7 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 -- Radaich, Shane F           7 Shore Aquatics-CA                   DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM-CA                        1:30.30  
  2 Chiang, Jordan T           7 RMDA-CA                        1:30.58  
  3 Estrada, Dominic A         8 WAC-CA                         1:34.83  
  4 Marsh, Leland              8 WAC-CA                         1:42.53  
  5 Yeung, Aidan P             8 CRWN-CA                        1:49.32  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA                27.05      27.28  
  2 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 RMDA-CA                28.63      28.98  
  3 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA                 29.27      29.03  
  4 Vet, Andrew T              9 RMDA-CA                29.78      29.84  
  5 Jiang, Kenny Z             9 CRWN-CA                29.73      30.06  
  6 Zhang, Anthony Y          10 TRID-CA                30.98      30.18  
  7 Yuan, Justin M            10 Shore Aquatics-CA      31.23      30.66  
  8 Condello, Mason F         10 RMDA-CA                31.09      30.83  
  9 Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA                30.36      31.75  
 10 Ocean, Howard W           10 RMDA-CA                31.87      32.52  
B - Final
 11 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA-CA                32.31      31.62  
 12 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA-CA                32.25      32.03  
 13 Adkins, Silas H           10 RMDA-CA                32.64      32.90  
 14 Wu, Matthew S              9 SGSG-CA                32.32      32.98  
 15 Chavez, Adam R            10 RMDA-CA                32.90      33.20  
 16 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA                31.98      33.78  
 17 Apostol, Jazen F          10 CERR-CA                33.19      34.29  
 18 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA                33.94      35.04  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA                           27.05  
  2 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 RMDA-CA                           28.63  
  3 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA                           29.01  
  4 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA                            29.27  
  5 Jiang, Kenny Z             9 CRWN-CA                           29.73  
  6 Vet, Andrew T              9 RMDA-CA                           29.78  
  7 Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA                           30.36  
  8 Zhang, Anthony Y          10 TRID-CA                           30.98  
  9 Condello, Mason F         10 RMDA-CA                           31.09  
 10 Yuan, Justin M            10 Shore Aquatics-CA                 31.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ocean, Howard W           10 RMDA-CA                           31.87  
 12 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA                           31.98  
 13 Shin, Brandon             10 RAPD-CA                           32.00  
 14 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA-CA                           32.25  
 15 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA-CA                           32.31  
 16 Wu, Matthew S              9 SGSG-CA                           32.32  
 17 Adkins, Silas H           10 RMDA-CA                           32.64  
 18 Chavez, Adam R            10 RMDA-CA                           32.90  
 19 Mccance, Sasha B          10 LKWD-CA                           33.11  
 20 Apostol, Jazen F          10 CERR-CA                           33.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA                           33.50  
 22 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA-CA                           33.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA                           33.94  
 24 Loza, Kristian M          10 Oasis-CA                          34.04  
 25 Marsh, Max                 9 WAC-CA                            34.63  
 26 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA-CA                           35.53  
 27 Trowbridge, Cash M         9 VKNG-CA                           36.06  
 28 Wong, Westin               8 RMDA-CA                           36.33  
 29 Drylie, Alex J            10 LKWD-CA                           36.48  
 30 Ha, Isaiah                10 CALI-CA                           36.69  
 31 Chen, Samuel T            10 RMDA-CA                           36.99  
 32 Croce, Alessio            10 RMDA-CA                           37.27  
 33 Condello, Andrew P         9 RMDA-CA                           37.32  
 34 Zhou, Zackary A            9 MAX-CA                            37.54  
 35 Juarez-Razo, Ian           9 Oasis-CA                          38.16  
 36 Wu, Ivan                   9 ARSC-CA                           38.26  
 37 Alegria, Gabriel          10 BAC-CA                            38.31  
 38 Hung, Ethan K             10 MAX-CA                            38.59  
 39 Paladugu, Nikhil           9 MAX-CA                            38.90  
 40 Rivas, J.J. B              9 CERR-CA                           39.18  
 41 Sui, Richard               9 El Monte Sharks-CA                39.50  
 42 Sarreal, Aidan J          10 RMDA-CA                           39.63  
 43 Au, Darian                10 ARSC-CA                           39.73  
 44 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   9 TRID-CA                           39.82  
 45 Chen, Samuel              10 TRID-CA                           39.88  
 46 Acker, Nano R              9 ARSC-CA                           39.90  
 47 Ruiz, Joshua N            10 Dolphins-CA                       40.11  
 48 Wakimura, Aiden S          9 VKNG-CA                           40.26  
 49 Baxter, Joshua J           9 RMDA-CA                           40.45  
 50 Yang, Jason L              9 CRWN-CA                           41.39  
 51 White, Gabriel A          10 BAC-CA                            41.45  
 51 Ybaceta, Kyle N           10 VKNG-CA                           41.45  
 53 Hah, Jeremy                8 CRWN-CA                           41.57  
 54 Martin, Xander L          10 FROG-CA                           41.59  
 55 Marchen, Kamael           10 WAC-CA                            41.81  
 56 Zhu, Austin                9 MPMR-CA                           42.48  
 57 Kwok, Michael K           10 MPMR-CA                           43.93  
 58 Tantiga, Kaven G           9 TRID-CA                           45.48  
 59 Chow, Kenneth              9 TRID-CA                           46.66  
 60 Hailey Jr., Michael L      9 FROG-CA                           46.74  
 61 Acevedo, Dominic          10 MPMR-CA                           46.76  
 62 Pham, Aiden H             10 MAX-CA                            47.09  
 63 Juarez-Razo, Cameron       9 Oasis-CA                          47.79  
 64 Liu, Matthew P            10 TRID-CA                           49.10  
 65 Zhao, Howard               9 WAC-CA                            49.83  
 66 Li, Jordan L               9 TRID-CA                           50.35  
 67 Gu, Endy                   9 TRID-CA                           50.72  
 68 Tang, Harrison Z           9 SPS-CA                            51.20  
 69 Lewis, Myles P             9 PASA-CA                           51.47  
 70 Ramirez, Emmanuel A       10 RMDA-CA                           56.27  
 71 Lin, Kimi C               10 TRID-CA                           56.29  
 72 Corpus, kai               10 BAC-CA                            56.81  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA                58.57      59.05  
       27.80                                                               
  2 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 RMDA-CA              1:00.92    1:01.05  
       29.63                                                               
  3 Jiang, Kenny Z             9 CRWN-CA              1:05.28    1:04.50  
       30.71                                                               
  4 Vet, Andrew T              9 RMDA-CA              1:06.28    1:06.87  
       31.39                                                               
  5 Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA              1:07.76    1:06.97  
       32.12                                                               
  6 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA-CA              1:10.59    1:10.85  
       33.52                                                               
  7 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA-CA              1:11.95    1:11.85  
       34.20                                                               
  8 Shin, Brandon             10 RAPD-CA              1:13.02    1:13.25  
       34.54                                                               
  9 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA              1:13.74    1:16.23  
       35.67                                                               
 10 Adkins, Silas H           10 RMDA-CA              1:14.19    1:16.27  
       35.12                                                               
B - Final
 11 Ingersoll, Mateo T        10 MAX-CA               1:16.40    1:11.92  
       34.44                                                               
 12 Chavez, Adam R            10 RMDA-CA              1:14.85    1:13.78  
       34.42                                                               
 13 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA-CA              1:16.74    1:14.21  
       36.27                                                               
 14 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA              1:15.56    1:15.61  
       35.59                                                               
 15 Ocean, Howard W           10 RMDA-CA              1:18.23    1:16.31  
       36.15                                                               
 16 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA-CA              1:16.91    1:16.60  
       36.31                                                               
 17 Apostol, Jazen F          10 CERR-CA              1:17.63    1:17.56  
       37.25                                                               
 18 Wu, Matthew S              9 SGSG-CA              1:14.52    1:17.76  
       37.70                                                               
 19 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA              1:18.45    1:18.52  
       37.52                                                               
 20 Wong, Westin               8 RMDA-CA              1:18.30    1:19.74  
       37.37                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA                           58.57  
  2 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 RMDA-CA                         1:00.92  
  3 Jiang, Kenny Z             9 CRWN-CA                         1:05.28  
  4 Vet, Andrew T              9 RMDA-CA                         1:06.28  
  5 Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA                         1:07.76  
  6 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA-CA                         1:10.59  
  7 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA-CA                         1:11.95  
  8 Shin, Brandon             10 RAPD-CA                         1:13.02  
  9 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA                         1:13.74  
 10 Adkins, Silas H           10 RMDA-CA                         1:14.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wu, Matthew S              9 SGSG-CA                         1:14.52  
 12 Chavez, Adam R            10 RMDA-CA                         1:14.85  
 13 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA                         1:15.56  
 14 Ingersoll, Mateo T        10 MAX-CA                          1:16.40  
 15 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA-CA                         1:16.74  
 16 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA-CA                         1:16.91  
 17 Apostol, Jazen F          10 CERR-CA                         1:17.63  
 18 Kim, Brian W              10 RMDA-CA                         1:18.23  
 18 Ocean, Howard W           10 RMDA-CA                         1:18.23  
 20 Wong, Westin               8 RMDA-CA                         1:18.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA                         1:18.45  
 22 Drylie, Alex J            10 LKWD-CA                         1:19.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Jeng, Christian L         10 ULTR-CA                         1:19.61  
 24 Yang, Andy Z              10 SPS-CA                          1:19.74  
 25 Chiu, Gabriel A            9 CRWN-CA                         1:20.06  
 26 Medrano, August D          9 RMDA-CA                         1:20.83  
 27 Trowbridge, Cash M         9 VKNG-CA                         1:20.96  
 28 Marsh, Max                 9 WAC-CA                          1:21.01  
 29 Ha, Isaiah                10 CALI-CA                         1:23.68  
 30 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA                         1:24.92  
 31 Wu, Ivan                   9 ARSC-CA                         1:25.23  
 32 Sung, Ethan J             10 RMDA-CA                         1:26.30  
 33 Paladugu, Nikhil           9 MAX-CA                          1:26.49  
 34 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   9 TRID-CA                         1:26.80  
 35 Vega, Brooklyn R           9 VKNG-CA                         1:27.35  
 36 Sarreal, Aidan J          10 RMDA-CA                         1:28.18  
 37 Baxter, Joshua J           9 RMDA-CA                         1:28.53  
 38 Yang, Jason L              9 CRWN-CA                         1:29.22  
 39 Sales Calles, Mario D     10 Oasis-CA                        1:30.64  
 40 Rivas, J.J. B              9 CERR-CA                         1:31.08  
 41 Kwok, Aaron               10 MAX-CA                          1:31.25  
 42 Wakimura, Aiden S          9 VKNG-CA                         1:31.74  
 43 Escalante, Yeshua          9 RMDA-CA                         1:32.44  
 44 Martin, Xander L          10 FROG-CA                         1:32.78  
 45 Zhu, Austin                9 MPMR-CA                         1:34.27  
 46 Sakai, Carter K           10 PASA-CA                         1:34.29  
 47 Marchen, Kamael           10 WAC-CA                          1:35.69  
 48 Sui, Richard               9 El Monte Sharks-CA              1:36.19  
 49 Hah, Jeremy                8 CRWN-CA                         1:36.79  
 50 Ruiz, Joshua N            10 Dolphins-CA                     1:36.96  
 51 Chen, Samuel              10 TRID-CA                         1:37.42  
 52 Tandoc, Noah M            10 MAX-CA                          1:38.15  
 53 Ybaceta, Kyle N           10 VKNG-CA                         1:38.87  
 54 Kwok, Michael K           10 MPMR-CA                         1:39.57  
 55 Acuna, AJ                 10 TRID-CA                         1:39.64  
 56 Valdez, Valdez M          10 SPS-CA                          1:40.60  
 57 Acevedo, Dominic          10 MPMR-CA                         1:41.05  
 58 Escobedo, Aiden S          9 UN-5-CA                         1:42.14  
 59 Rodriguez, Cory A         10 SPS-CA                          1:42.34  
 60 Bensavage, Collin M        9 Shore Aquatics-CA               1:43.30  
 61 Hong, Max F                9 PASA-CA                         1:44.67  
 62 Hailey Jr., Michael L      9 FROG-CA                         1:47.04  
 63 Chow, Kenneth              9 TRID-CA                         1:47.71  
 64 Zhao, Howard               9 WAC-CA                          1:50.55  
 65 Topinio, Aiden R          10 RMDA-CA                         1:51.57  
 66 Palacios, Colt M           9 BAC-CA                          1:56.79  
 67 Lin, Kimi C               10 TRID-CA                         1:58.80  
 68 Corpus, kai               10 BAC-CA                          2:05.20  
 69 Dong, William             10 CERR-CA                         2:08.29  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA              2:05.34    2:06.66  
       28.44  1:00.78                                                      
  2 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 RMDA-CA              2:07.86    2:08.03  
       29.86  1:02.43                                                      
  3 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA              2:17.98    2:15.23  
       30.99  1:05.42                                                      
  4 Mo, Cheney C              10 CERR-CA              2:19.58    2:21.15  
       31.65  1:07.10                                                      
  5 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA              2:28.53    2:23.39  
       32.86  1:09.01                                                      
  6 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA-CA              2:34.47    2:30.76  
       34.17  1:13.45                                                      
  7 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA-CA              2:35.75    2:36.69  
       37.32  1:17.39                                                      
  8 Wu, Matthew S              9 SGSG-CA              2:46.04    2:41.01  
       37.72  1:20.10                                                      
  9 Hu, Enze E                10 SGSG-CA              2:45.87    2:44.55  
       36.56  1:19.47                                                      
 10 Marsh, Max                 9 WAC-CA               2:46.06    2:52.16  
       37.47  1:23.62                                                      
B - Final
 11 Luong, Eric S              9 MPMR-CA              2:59.42    2:56.15  
       39.11  1:24.93                                                      
 12 Yang, Andy Z              10 SPS-CA               2:55.24    2:56.71  
       39.41  1:23.81                                                      
 13 Sales Calles, Mario D     10 Oasis-CA             3:18.44    3:18.71  
       46.55  2:31.18                                                      
 14 Hailey Jr., Michael L      9 FROG-CA              3:49.75    3:47.73  
 -- LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   9 TRID-CA              2:58.20         DQ  
       43.45  1:32.23                                                      
 -- Vega, Brooklyn R           9 VKNG-CA              3:03.57         DQ  
       40.06  2:18.17                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA                         2:05.34  
  2 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 RMDA-CA                         2:07.86  
  3 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA                         2:17.98  
  4 Mo, Cheney C              10 CERR-CA                         2:19.58  
  5 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA                         2:28.53  
  6 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA-CA                         2:34.47  
  7 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA-CA                         2:35.75  
  8 Hu, Enze E                10 SGSG-CA                         2:45.87  
  9 Wu, Matthew S              9 SGSG-CA                         2:46.04  
 10 Marsh, Max                 9 WAC-CA                          2:46.06  
 10 Yu, Andy                   9 MAX-CA                          2:46.06  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Wang, Hughes Y             9 MAX-CA                          2:46.75  
 13 Topinio, Aiden R          10 RMDA-CA                         2:51.44  
 14 Yang, Andy Z              10 SPS-CA                          2:55.24  
 15 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   9 TRID-CA                         2:58.20  
 16 Luong, Eric S              9 MPMR-CA                         2:59.42  
 17 Vega, Brooklyn R           9 VKNG-CA                         3:03.57  
 18 Yang, Jason L              9 CRWN-CA                         3:16.70  
 19 Sales Calles, Mario D     10 Oasis-CA                        3:18.44  
 20 Hailey Jr., Michael L      9 FROG-CA                         3:49.75  
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA                        5:34.29  
  2 Mo, Cheney C              10 CERR-CA                        5:58.60  
  3 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA                        6:00.47  
  4 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA                        6:22.93  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA                31.49      31.47  
  2 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA                33.51      32.83  
  3 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA                35.92      34.24  
  4 Jiang, Kenny Z             9 CRWN-CA                34.91      35.50  
  5 Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA                37.91      35.57  
  6 Shin, Brandon             10 RAPD-CA                36.12      35.69  
  7 Vet, Andrew T              9 RMDA-CA                37.26      35.80  
  8 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA                36.75      37.17  
  9 Chavez, Adam R            10 RMDA-CA                37.47      37.50  
 10 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA                37.51      38.46  
B - Final
 11 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA                39.23      36.36  
 12 Ocean, Howard W           10 RMDA-CA                40.47      40.07  
 13 Adkins, Silas H           10 RMDA-CA                40.99      40.32  
 14 Ingersoll, Mateo T        10 MAX-CA                 41.81      40.88  
 15 Wu, Matthew S              9 SGSG-CA                40.80      41.32  
 16 Apostol, Jazen F          10 CERR-CA                41.45      41.49  
 17 Wong, Westin               8 RMDA-CA                42.41      42.52  
 18 Trowbridge, Cash M         9 VKNG-CA                43.44      43.57  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA                           31.49  
  2 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA                           33.51  
  3 Jiang, Kenny Z             9 CRWN-CA                           34.91  
  4 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA                           35.92  
  5 Shin, Brandon             10 RAPD-CA                           36.12  
  6 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA                           36.75  
  7 Vet, Andrew T              9 RMDA-CA                           37.26  
  8 Mo, Cheney C              10 CERR-CA                           37.39  
  9 Chavez, Adam R            10 RMDA-CA                           37.47  
 10 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA                           37.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA                           37.91  
 12 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA                           39.23  
 13 Ocean, Howard W           10 RMDA-CA                           40.47  
 14 Wu, Matthew S              9 SGSG-CA                           40.80  
 15 Adkins, Silas H           10 RMDA-CA                           40.99  
 16 Apostol, Jazen F          10 CERR-CA                           41.45  
 17 Ingersoll, Mateo T        10 MAX-CA                            41.81  
 18 Ho, Ethan S               10 UN-7-CA                           41.90  
 19 Wong, Westin               8 RMDA-CA                           42.41  
 20 Escalante, Yeshua          9 RMDA-CA                           42.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wang, Hughes Y             9 MAX-CA                            43.21  
 22 Trowbridge, Cash M         9 VKNG-CA                           43.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Sung, Ethan J             10 RMDA-CA                           43.78  
 24 Jeng, Christian L         10 ULTR-CA                           44.09  
 25 Wu, Ivan                   9 ARSC-CA                           44.65  
 26 Medrano, August D          9 RMDA-CA                           44.75  
 27 Martin, Xander L          10 FROG-CA                           45.27  
 28 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA-CA                           45.40  
 29 Marsh, Max                 9 WAC-CA                            45.47  
 30 Drylie, Alex J            10 LKWD-CA                           45.54  
 31 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA                           45.75  
 32 Chiu, Gabriel A            9 CRWN-CA                           45.83  
 33 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   9 TRID-CA                           45.94  
 34 Kim, Brian W              10 RMDA-CA                           46.67  
 35 Baxter, Joshua J           9 RMDA-CA                           47.00  
 36 Vega, Brooklyn R           9 VKNG-CA                           47.12  
 37 Rivas, J.J. B              9 CERR-CA                           47.65  
 38 Sarreal, Aidan J          10 RMDA-CA                           48.62  
 39 Chen, Samuel              10 TRID-CA                           48.78  
 40 Hah, Jeremy                8 CRWN-CA                           48.98  
 41 Sales Calles, Mario D     10 Oasis-CA                          49.40  
 42 Wakimura, Aiden S          9 VKNG-CA                           49.86  
 43 Ybaceta, Kyle N           10 VKNG-CA                           50.44  
 44 Zhu, Austin                9 MPMR-CA                           50.59  
 45 Fearence, Hayjay D        10 VKNG-CA                           51.41  
 46 Marchen, Kamael           10 WAC-CA                            52.12  
 47 Acuna, AJ                 10 TRID-CA                           52.60  
 48 Ruiz, Joshua N            10 Dolphins-CA                       53.90  
 49 Hailey Jr., Michael L      9 FROG-CA                           54.33  
 50 Hong, Max F                9 PASA-CA                           54.87  
 51 Kwok, Michael K           10 MPMR-CA                           55.09  
 52 Sakai, Carter K           10 PASA-CA                           55.76  
 53 Ha, Isaiah                10 CALI-CA                           56.21  
 54 Topinio, Aiden R          10 RMDA-CA                           56.23  
 55 Lin, Kimi C               10 TRID-CA                           59.03  
 56 Dong, William             10 CERR-CA                           59.56  
 57 Chow, Kenneth              9 TRID-CA                         1:03.11  
 58 Escobedo, Aiden S          9 UN-5-CA                         1:06.51  
 -- Yang, Jason L              9 CRWN-CA                              DQ  
 -- Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Bensavage, Collin M        9 Shore Aquatics-CA                    DQ  
 -- Yang, Andy Z              10 SPS-CA                               DQ  
 -- Rodriguez, Cory A         10 SPS-CA                               DQ  
 -- Luong, Eric S              9 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
 -- Acevedo, Dominic          10 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
 -- Corpus, kai               10 BAC-CA                               DQ  
 -- Palacios, Colt M           9 BAC-CA                               DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA              1:06.56    1:06.15  
       32.30                                                               
  2 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA              1:12.14    1:10.63  
       33.89                                                               
  3 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA              1:14.41    1:13.76  
       35.70                                                               
  4 Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA              1:18.25    1:16.85  
       37.49                                                               
  5 Shin, Brandon             10 RAPD-CA              1:18.00    1:18.12  
       37.87                                                               
  6 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA              1:22.15    1:18.85  
       39.39                                                               
  7 Condello, Mason F         10 RMDA-CA              1:23.46    1:20.50  
       39.45                                                               
  8 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA               1:22.11    1:21.61  
       39.48                                                               
  9 Zhang, Anthony Y          10 TRID-CA              1:20.67    1:21.68  
       39.23                                                               
 10 Lin, Peter                10 MAX-CA               1:24.44    1:25.74  
       40.71                                                               
B - Final
 11 Chen, Samuel T            10 RMDA-CA              1:29.28    1:28.37  
       41.40                                                               
 12 Apostol, Jazen F          10 CERR-CA              1:29.58    1:29.39  
       43.19                                                               
 13 Wu, Matthew S              9 SGSG-CA              1:31.48    1:30.47  
 14 Yang, Andy Z              10 SPS-CA               1:33.94    1:31.72  
       43.99                                                               
 15 Chiu, Gabriel A            9 CRWN-CA              1:35.22    1:31.86  
       43.63                                                               
 16 Drylie, Alex J            10 LKWD-CA              1:38.20    1:35.09  
       45.60                                                               
 17 Wu, Ivan                   9 ARSC-CA              1:38.79    1:36.39  
 18 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA              1:30.68    1:36.58  
       47.00                                                               
 19 Condello, Andrew P         9 RMDA-CA              1:37.22    1:37.06  
       47.30                                                               
 20 Martin, Xander L          10 FROG-CA              1:40.88    1:37.96  
       48.52                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA                         1:06.56  
  2 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA                         1:12.14  
  3 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA                         1:14.41  
  4 Mo, Cheney C              10 CERR-CA                         1:16.97  
  5 Shin, Brandon             10 RAPD-CA                         1:18.00  
  6 Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA                         1:18.25  
  7 Zhang, Anthony Y          10 TRID-CA                         1:20.67  
  8 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA                         1:21.10  
  9 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA                          1:22.11  
 10 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA                         1:22.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Condello, Mason F         10 RMDA-CA                         1:23.46  
 12 Lin, Peter                10 MAX-CA                          1:24.44  
 13 Chen, Samuel T            10 RMDA-CA                         1:29.28  
 14 Apostol, Jazen F          10 CERR-CA                         1:29.58  
 15 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA                         1:30.68  
 16 Wu, Matthew S              9 SGSG-CA                         1:31.48  
 17 Yang, Andy Z              10 SPS-CA                          1:33.94  
 18 Chiu, Gabriel A            9 CRWN-CA                         1:35.22  
 19 Yun, Jacob S              10 TRID-CA                         1:35.81  
 20 Condello, Andrew P         9 RMDA-CA                         1:37.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Drylie, Alex J            10 LKWD-CA                         1:38.20  
 22 Wu, Ivan                   9 ARSC-CA                         1:38.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Martin, Xander L          10 FROG-CA                         1:40.88  
 24 Baxter, Joshua J           9 RMDA-CA                         1:42.20  
 25 Yang, Jason L              9 CRWN-CA                         1:42.46  
 26 Wakimura, Aiden S          9 VKNG-CA                         1:52.67  
 27 Liu, Matthew P            10 TRID-CA                         1:53.59  
 28 Ruiz, Joshua N            10 Dolphins-CA                     1:53.97  
 29 Sang, Ricky                9 CERR-CA                         1:54.57  
 30 Kwok, Michael K           10 MPMR-CA                         1:55.23  
 31 Juarez-Razo, Cameron       9 Oasis-CA                        1:56.88  
 32 Hailey Jr., Michael L      9 FROG-CA                         2:02.53  
 33 Corpus, kai               10 BAC-CA                          2:16.29  
 34 White, Gabriel A          10 BAC-CA                          2:18.56  
 -- Thomas, William S          9 PASA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Acker, Nano R              9 ARSC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Wong, Westin               8 RMDA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Acuna, AJ                 10 TRID-CA                              DQ  
 -- Jung, Isaac F              9 CRWN-CA                              DQ  
 -- Alegria, Gabriel          10 BAC-CA                               DQ  
 -- Vega, Brooklyn R           9 VKNG-CA                              DQ  
 -- Li, Jordan L               9 TRID-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA                 35.61      35.80  
  2 Vet, Andrew T              9 RMDA-CA                39.02      39.01  
  3 Hu, Enze E                10 SGSG-CA                39.86      39.08  
  4 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA                39.94      39.62  
  5 Chavez, Adam R            10 RMDA-CA                40.82      40.66  
  6 Adkins, Silas H           10 RMDA-CA                40.65      40.95  
  7 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 CERR-CA                40.50      41.08  
  8 Ho, Matthew L             10 MAX-CA                 41.80      42.53  
  9 Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG-CA                43.14      42.62  
 10 Shin, Brandon             10 RAPD-CA                42.80      42.66  
B - Final
 11 Santos, Elonzo T           9 VKNG-CA                44.24      42.20  
 12 Condello, Mason F         10 RMDA-CA                44.25      42.80  
 13 Chiu, Gabriel A            9 CRWN-CA                45.24      43.99  
 14 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA-CA                45.44      44.09  
 15 Yuan, Justin M            10 Shore Aquatics-CA      45.13      44.23  
 16 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA                45.52      44.26  
 17 Trowbridge, Cash M         9 VKNG-CA                48.27      45.86  
 18 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA                48.31      45.94  
 19 Loza, Kristian M          10 Oasis-CA               43.80      46.60  
 20 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA-CA                47.39      47.09  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA                            35.61  
  2 Vet, Andrew T              9 RMDA-CA                           39.02  
  3 Hu, Enze E                10 SGSG-CA                           39.86  
  4 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA                           39.94  
  5 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 CERR-CA                           40.50  
  6 Adkins, Silas H           10 RMDA-CA                           40.65  
  7 Chavez, Adam R            10 RMDA-CA                           40.82  
  8 Ho, Matthew L             10 MAX-CA                            41.80  
  9 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA                           41.92  
 10 Shin, Brandon             10 RAPD-CA                           42.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG-CA                           43.14  
 12 Loza, Kristian M          10 Oasis-CA                          43.80  
 13 Santos, Elonzo T           9 VKNG-CA                           44.24  
 14 Condello, Mason F         10 RMDA-CA                           44.25  
 15 Yuan, Justin M            10 Shore Aquatics-CA                 45.13  
 16 Chiu, Gabriel A            9 CRWN-CA                           45.24  
 17 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA-CA                           45.44  
 18 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA                           45.52  
 19 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA-CA                           46.71  
 20 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA-CA                           47.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mccance, Sasha B          10 LKWD-CA                           47.67  
 22 Hah, Jeremy                8 CRWN-CA                           47.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Trowbridge, Cash M         9 VKNG-CA                           48.27  
 24 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA                           48.31  
 25 Yang, Andy Z              10 SPS-CA                            48.43  
 26 Ocean, Howard W           10 RMDA-CA                           48.67  
 27 Vega, Brooklyn R           9 VKNG-CA                           48.81  
 28 Croce, Alessio            10 RMDA-CA                           49.55  
 29 Apostol, Jazen F          10 CERR-CA                           49.82  
 30 Thomas, William S          9 PASA-CA                           49.85  
 31 Yun, Jacob S              10 TRID-CA                           50.08  
 32 Yang, Jason L              9 CRWN-CA                           50.09  
 33 Zhou, Zackary A            9 MAX-CA                            50.16  
 34 Chen, Samuel T            10 RMDA-CA                           50.84  
 35 Drylie, Alex J            10 LKWD-CA                           51.27  
 36 Baxter, Joshua J           9 RMDA-CA                           52.97  
 37 Sang, Ricky                9 CERR-CA                           53.17  
 38 Luong, Eric S              9 MPMR-CA                           53.60  
 39 Juarez-Razo, Ian           9 Oasis-CA                          54.17  
 40 Au, Darian                10 ARSC-CA                           54.22  
 41 Alegria, Gabriel          10 BAC-CA                            54.38  
 42 Liu, Matthew P            10 TRID-CA                           54.83  
 43 Acker, Nano R              9 ARSC-CA                           55.51  
 44 Gu, Endy                   9 TRID-CA                           55.81  
 45 Wu, Ivan                   9 ARSC-CA                           55.85  
 46 Chow, Kenneth              9 TRID-CA                           56.17  
 47 Sarreal, Aidan J          10 RMDA-CA                           56.55  
 48 Acuna, AJ                 10 TRID-CA                           57.92  
 49 Chen, Samuel              10 TRID-CA                         1:03.65  
 50 Lewis, Myles P             9 PASA-CA                         1:03.71  
 51 Li, Jordan L               9 TRID-CA                         1:05.20  
 52 Acevedo, Dominic          10 MPMR-CA                         1:05.86  
 53 Tang, Harrison Z           9 SPS-CA                          1:08.90  
 54 Zhu, Austin                9 MPMR-CA                         1:09.65  
 55 Lin, Kimi C               10 TRID-CA                         1:14.65  
 -- Ybaceta, Kyle N           10 VKNG-CA                              DQ  
 -- Condello, Andrew P         9 RMDA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Zada, Abdul                9 PASA-CA                              DQ  
 -- LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   9 TRID-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hung, Ethan K             10 MAX-CA                               DQ  
 -- Pham, Aiden H             10 MAX-CA                               DQ  
 -- Juarez-Razo, Cameron       9 Oasis-CA                             DQ  
 -- White, Gabriel A          10 BAC-CA                               DQ  
 -- Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA                              DQ  
 -- Wakimura, Aiden S          9 VKNG-CA                              DQ  
 -- Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA                              DQ  
 -- Tantiga, Kaven G           9 TRID-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA               1:18.75    1:18.69  
       36.39                                                               
  2 Vet, Andrew T              9 RMDA-CA              1:24.90    1:25.34  
       40.80                                                               
  3 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA              1:25.24    1:25.77  
       40.23                                                               
  4 Hu, Enze E                10 SGSG-CA              1:25.47    1:26.44  
       42.35                                                               
  5 Mo, Cheney C              10 CERR-CA              1:24.92    1:27.26  
       40.87                                                               
  6 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 CERR-CA              1:27.65    1:29.77  
       42.84                                                               
  7 Adkins, Silas H           10 RMDA-CA              1:33.74    1:30.89  
       43.18                                                               
  8 Ho, Matthew L             10 MAX-CA               1:32.31    1:32.54  
       43.69                                                               
  9 Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG-CA              1:33.50    1:32.84  
 10 Chavez, Adam R            10 RMDA-CA              1:34.58    1:33.01  
       42.69                                                               
B - Final
 11 Chiu, Gabriel A            9 CRWN-CA              1:38.89    1:33.55  
       44.68                                                               
 12 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA              1:41.45    1:38.68  
       46.19                                                               
 13 Trowbridge, Cash M         9 VKNG-CA              1:45.19    1:42.08  
       48.20                                                               
 14 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA-CA              1:44.16    1:44.33  
       48.60                                                               
 15 Acuna, AJ                 10 TRID-CA              2:03.32    2:03.62  
     1:00.86                                                               
 -- Liu, Matthew P            10 TRID-CA              1:58.60         DQ  
       56.17                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA                          1:18.75  
       36.61                                                               
  2 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 RMDA-CA                         1:24.32  
       40.59                                                               
  3 Vet, Andrew T              9 RMDA-CA                         1:24.90  
       40.68                                                               
  4 Mo, Cheney C              10 CERR-CA                         1:24.92  
       39.99                                                               
  5 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA                         1:25.24  
       40.17                                                               
  6 Hu, Enze E                10 SGSG-CA                         1:25.47  
       41.24                                                               
  7 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 CERR-CA                         1:27.65  
       42.04                                                               
  8 Ho, Matthew L             10 MAX-CA                          1:32.31  
       44.70                                                               
  9 Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG-CA                         1:33.50  
       43.66                                                               
 10 Adkins, Silas H           10 RMDA-CA                         1:33.74  
       43.45                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chavez, Adam R            10 RMDA-CA                         1:34.58  
       42.58                                                               
 12 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA                         1:35.23  
       45.09                                                               
 13 Chiu, Gabriel A            9 CRWN-CA                         1:38.89  
       46.05                                                               
 14 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA                         1:41.45  
       47.87                                                               
 15 Yun, Jacob S              10 TRID-CA                         1:43.27  
       50.61                                                               
 16 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA-CA                         1:44.16  
       50.34                                                               
 17 Trowbridge, Cash M         9 VKNG-CA                         1:45.19  
       49.67                                                               
 18 Ho, Ethan S               10 UN-7-CA                         1:45.37  
 19 Hong, Max F                9 PASA-CA                         1:53.80  
       53.19                                                               
 20 Liu, Matthew P            10 TRID-CA                         1:58.60  
       55.97                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Acuna, AJ                 10 TRID-CA                         2:03.32  
       59.67                                                               
 22 Li, Raymond                7 MAX-CA                          2:05.78  
     1:01.38                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Tang, Harrison Z           9 SPS-CA                               DQ  
     1:16.88                                                               
 -- Zhang, Leo                10 TRID-CA                              DQ  
       59.76                                                               
 -- Dong, William             10 CERR-CA                             XDQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA                30.47      30.69  
  2 Vet, Andrew T              9 RMDA-CA                33.59      33.15  
  3 Jiang, Kenny Z             9 CRWN-CA                33.81      33.64  
  4 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA                34.69      34.39  
  5 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 CERR-CA                34.77      35.68  
  6 Yuan, Justin M            10 Shore Aquatics-CA      37.33      35.70  
  7 Lin, Peter                10 MAX-CA                 35.14      35.99  
  8 Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG-CA                34.79      36.32  
  9 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA-CA                36.35      36.62  
 10 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA                38.10      39.26  
B - Final
 11 Hu, Enze E                10 SGSG-CA                39.46      37.86  
 12 Jung, Isaac F              9 CRWN-CA                40.27      38.38  
 13 Zhang, Anthony Y          10 TRID-CA                38.49      39.23  
 14 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA-CA                38.63      39.82  
 15 Marsh, Max                 9 WAC-CA                 39.05      40.06  
 16 Ocean, Howard W           10 RMDA-CA                41.75      41.52  
 17 Loza, Kristian M          10 Oasis-CA               39.00      42.01  
 18 Zhou, Zackary A            9 MAX-CA                 40.79      47.64  
 -- Rivas, J.J. B              9 CERR-CA                44.80         DQ  
 -- Santos, Elonzo T           9 VKNG-CA                45.32         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA                           30.47  
  2 Vet, Andrew T              9 RMDA-CA                           33.59  
  3 Jiang, Kenny Z             9 CRWN-CA                           33.81  
  4 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA                           34.69  
  5 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 CERR-CA                           34.77  
  6 Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG-CA                           34.79  
  7 Lin, Peter                10 MAX-CA                            35.14  
  8 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA-CA                           36.35  
  9 Yuan, Justin M            10 Shore Aquatics-CA                 37.33  
 10 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA                           38.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhang, Anthony Y          10 TRID-CA                           38.49  
 12 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA-CA                           38.63  
 13 Loza, Kristian M          10 Oasis-CA                          39.00  
 14 Marsh, Max                 9 WAC-CA                            39.05  
 15 Hu, Enze E                10 SGSG-CA                           39.46  
 16 Jung, Isaac F              9 CRWN-CA                           40.27  
 17 Zhou, Zackary A            9 MAX-CA                            40.79  
 18 Ocean, Howard W           10 RMDA-CA                           41.75  
 19 Wong, Westin               8 RMDA-CA                           42.09  
 20 Rivas, J.J. B              9 CERR-CA                           44.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Santos, Elonzo T           9 VKNG-CA                           45.32  
 22 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA-CA                           45.33  
 22 Luong, Eric S              9 MPMR-CA                           45.33  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 24 Chen, Samuel              10 TRID-CA                           45.36  
 25 Thomas, William S          9 PASA-CA                           46.76  
 26 Sui, Richard               9 El Monte Sharks-CA                47.16  
 27 Ybaceta, Kyle N           10 VKNG-CA                           48.39  
 28 Yang, Andy Z              10 SPS-CA                            48.48  
 29 Juarez-Razo, Ian           9 Oasis-CA                          49.04  
 30 Au, Darian                10 ARSC-CA                           49.10  
 31 Sang, Ricky                9 CERR-CA                           49.82  
 32 Hailey Jr., Michael L      9 FROG-CA                           51.92  
 33 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA                           52.07  
 34 Martin, Xander L          10 FROG-CA                           54.54  
 35 Acevedo, Dominic          10 MPMR-CA                           57.66  
 36 Tantiga, Kaven G           9 TRID-CA                           58.35  
 37 Chow, Kenneth              9 TRID-CA                         1:05.87  
 38 Lewis, Myles P             9 PASA-CA                         1:09.06  
 39 Tang, Harrison Z           9 SPS-CA                          1:12.66  
 -- Sarreal, Aidan J          10 RMDA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Zhu, Austin                9 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
 -- Lin, Kimi C               10 TRID-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gu, Endy                   9 TRID-CA                              DQ  
 -- Ha, Isaiah                10 CALI-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA              1:08.68    1:07.29  
       30.82                                                               
  2 Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA              1:14.64    1:15.97  
       35.03                                                               
  3 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 CERR-CA              1:15.63    1:20.19  
       37.08                                                               
  4 Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG-CA              1:30.99    1:23.52  
       36.62                                                               
  5 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA-CA              1:26.37    1:24.93  
       39.13                                                               
  6 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA              1:28.25    1:28.48  
  7 Ingersoll, Mateo T        10 MAX-CA               1:30.05    1:32.70  
       40.05                                                               
  8 Ocean, Howard W           10 RMDA-CA              1:33.21    1:35.17  
       43.85                                                               
  9 Jeng, Christian L         10 ULTR-CA              1:40.49    1:41.37  
       46.56                                                               
 10 Luong, Eric S              9 MPMR-CA              1:44.88    1:42.96  
       46.06                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA                         1:08.68  
  2 Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA                         1:14.64  
  3 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA                         1:14.66  
  4 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 CERR-CA                         1:15.63  
  5 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA-CA                         1:26.37  
  6 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA                         1:28.25  
  7 Ingersoll, Mateo T        10 MAX-CA                          1:30.05  
  8 Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG-CA                         1:30.99  
  9 Ocean, Howard W           10 RMDA-CA                         1:33.21  
 10 Jeng, Christian L         10 ULTR-CA                         1:40.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Luong, Eric S              9 MPMR-CA                         1:44.88  
 12 Yu, Andy                   9 MAX-CA                          1:52.04  
 -- Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Kim, Brian W              10 RMDA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 RMDA-CA              1:11.83    1:13.04  
       34.38                                                               
  2 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA               1:16.82    1:14.36  
       37.15                                                               
  3 Mo, Cheney C              10 CERR-CA              1:14.25    1:14.61  
       34.89                                                               
  4 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 CERR-CA              1:14.68    1:16.61  
       37.17                                                               
  5 Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG-CA              1:21.46    1:21.07  
       37.99                                                               
  6 Hu, Enze E                10 SGSG-CA              1:21.06    1:22.40  
       39.72                                                               
  7 Chavez, Adam R            10 RMDA-CA              1:22.55    1:22.79  
       38.46                                                               
  8 Adkins, Silas H           10 RMDA-CA              1:22.83    1:23.79  
       40.08                                                               
  9 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA              1:24.44    1:24.71  
       40.04                                                               
 -- Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA              1:21.85         DQ  
       39.89                                                               
B - Final
 11 Ho, Matthew L             10 MAX-CA               1:27.37    1:26.71  
       42.86                                                               
 12 Chiu, Gabriel A            9 CRWN-CA              1:32.78    1:28.34  
       42.12                                                               
 13 Trowbridge, Cash M         9 VKNG-CA              1:31.29    1:30.30  
       43.60                                                               
 14 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA-CA              1:30.98    1:30.75  
       44.34                                                               
 15 Drylie, Alex J            10 LKWD-CA              1:37.27    1:34.45  
       45.51                                                               
 16 Luong, Eric S              9 MPMR-CA              1:32.35    1:34.74  
       43.82                                                               
 17 Jeng, Christian L         10 ULTR-CA              1:35.12    1:36.13  
       43.95                                                               
 18 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   9 TRID-CA              1:37.00    1:40.21  
       47.82                                                               
 19 Zhang, Leo                10 TRID-CA              1:48.34    1:52.11  
       53.52                                                               
 -- Acuna, AJ                 10 TRID-CA              1:51.35         DQ  
       55.21                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 RMDA-CA                         1:11.83  
       32.99                                                               
  2 Mo, Cheney C              10 CERR-CA                         1:14.25  
       34.16                                                               
  3 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 CERR-CA                         1:14.68  
       36.12                                                               
  4 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA                          1:16.82  
       37.56                                                               
  5 Hu, Enze E                10 SGSG-CA                         1:21.06  
       39.58                                                               
  6 Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG-CA                         1:21.46  
       38.85                                                               
  7 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA                         1:21.85  
       37.14                                                               
  8 Chavez, Adam R            10 RMDA-CA                         1:22.55  
       37.36                                                               
  9 Adkins, Silas H           10 RMDA-CA                         1:22.83  
       39.18                                                               
 10 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA                         1:24.44  
       39.88                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ho, Matthew L             10 MAX-CA                          1:27.37  
       42.79                                                               
 12 Yun, Jacob S              10 TRID-CA                         1:29.19  
       44.82                                                               
 13 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA-CA                         1:30.98  
       43.92                                                               
 14 Trowbridge, Cash M         9 VKNG-CA                         1:31.29  
       44.07                                                               
 15 Luong, Eric S              9 MPMR-CA                         1:32.35  
       42.28                                                               
 16 Chiu, Gabriel A            9 CRWN-CA                         1:32.78  
       43.19                                                               
 17 Jeng, Christian L         10 ULTR-CA                         1:35.12  
       44.40                                                               
 18 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   9 TRID-CA                         1:37.00  
       47.26                                                               
 19 Drylie, Alex J            10 LKWD-CA                         1:37.27  
       47.79                                                               
 20 Zhang, Leo                10 TRID-CA                         1:48.34  
       54.23                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Acuna, AJ                 10 TRID-CA                         1:51.35  
       55.26                                                               
 22 Liu, Matthew P            10 TRID-CA                         1:55.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Tang, Harrison Z           9 SPS-CA                          2:10.89  
     1:06.16                                                               
 -- Sarreal, Aidan J          10 RMDA-CA                              DQ  
       46.30                                                               
 -- Hong, Max F                9 PASA-CA                              DQ  
       55.09                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 RMDA-CA              2:34.06    2:32.20  
       33.21                                                               
  2 Jiang, Kenny Z             9 CRWN-CA              2:36.06    2:37.34  
       35.91                                                               
  3 Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA              2:38.49    2:39.11  
       37.90                                                               
  4 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 CERR-CA              2:37.58    2:42.70  
       36.79                                                               
  5 Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG-CA              2:56.91    2:57.08  
       39.33                                                               
  6 Hu, Enze E                10 SGSG-CA              2:59.24    2:57.34  
       42.88                                                               
  7 Lin, Peter                10 MAX-CA               3:05.94    3:04.82  
       38.30                                                               
  8 Wu, Matthew S              9 SGSG-CA              3:12.75    3:11.60  
       46.55                                                               
  9 Vega, Brooklyn R           9 VKNG-CA              3:25.15    3:17.76  
       45.63                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 RMDA-CA                         2:34.06  
  2 Jiang, Kenny Z             9 CRWN-CA                         2:36.06  
  3 Dornoff, Anthony M         9 CERR-CA                         2:37.58  
  4 Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA                         2:38.49  
  5 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA-CA                         2:53.53  
  6 Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG-CA                         2:56.91  
  7 Hu, Enze E                10 SGSG-CA                         2:59.24  
  8 Mccance, Sasha B          10 LKWD-CA                         3:05.58  
  9 Lin, Peter                10 MAX-CA                          3:05.94  
 10 Yun, Jacob S              10 TRID-CA                         3:12.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wu, Matthew S              9 SGSG-CA                         3:12.75  
 12 Vega, Brooklyn R           9 VKNG-CA                         3:25.15  
 -- Gu, Endy                   9 TRID-CA                              DQ  
 -- Jung, Isaac F              9 CRWN-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    1:55.18  
     1) Garzon, Esiquiel J 10           2) Vet, Andrew T 9                
     3) Mikulski, Leon C 10             4) Chiang, River R 10             
  2 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               2:00.53  
     1) Mo, Cheney C 10                 2) Hua, Hunter H 10               
     3) Dornoff, Anthony M 9            4) Lee, Nathan S 10               
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    2:10.59  
     1) Samanta, Noah 10                2) Ocean, Howard W 10             
     3) Adkins, Silas H 10              4) Usita, Keeno D 10              
  4 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            2:28.81  
     1) Chiu, Gabriel A 9               2) Yang, Jason L 9                
     3) Hah, Jeremy 8                   4) Jiang, Kenny Z 9               
  5 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     2:31.54  
     1) Vega, Brooklyn R 9              2) Ybaceta, Kyle N 10             
     3) Fearence, Hayjay D 10           4) Trowbridge, Cash M 9           
  6 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            2:41.02  
     1) Luong, Eric S 9                 2) Acevedo, Dominic 10            
     3) Zhu, Austin 9                   4) Kwok, Michael K 10             
  7 South Pasadena Sea Tigers-CA  'A'                           2:59.25  
     1)                                 2) Rodriguez, Cory A 10           
     3) Valdez, Valdez M 10             4) Yang, Andy Z 10                
 -- Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Chen, Ethan 10                  2) LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-Ngu P 9 
     3) Chow, Kenneth 9                 4) Tsuei, Kyle K 9                
 -- Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Yu, Andy 9                      2) Wang, Hughes Y 9               
     3) Paladugu, Nikhil 9              4) Ingersoll, Mateo T 10          
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    2:11.00  
     1) Chiang, River R 10              2) Vet, Andrew T 9                
     3) Mikulski, Leon C 10             4) Garzon, Esiquiel J 10          
  2 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               2:15.71  
     1) Hua, Hunter H 10                2) Dornoff, Anthony M 9           
     3) Lee, Nathan S 10                4) Mo, Cheney C 10                
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    2:26.04  
     1) Chavez, Adam R 10               2) Adkins, Silas H 10             
     3) Usita, Keeno D 10               4) Samanta, Noah 10               
  4 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                                        2:29.16  
     1) Ho, Matthew L 10                2) Santoso, Gavin J 10            
     3) Lin, Peter 10                   4) Zhou, Zackary A 9              
  5 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            2:40.41  
     1) Jiang, Kenny Z 9                2) Chiu, Gabriel A 9              
     3) Jung, Isaac F 9                 4) Hah, Jeremy 8                  
  6 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   2:42.68  
     1) Chen, Ethan 10                  2) Zhang, Anthony Y 10            
     3) Tsuei, Kyle K 9                 4) LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-Ngu P 9 
  7 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     2:51.66  
     1) Vega, Brooklyn R 9              2) Santos, Elonzo T 9             
     3) Ybaceta, Kyle N 10              4) Trowbridge, Cash M 9           
  8 Trident Swim Club-CA  'B'                                   3:06.56  
     1) Yun, Jacob S 10                 2) Chow, Kenneth 9                
     3) Chen, Samuel 10                 4) Acuna, AJ 10                   
  9 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            3:24.59  
     1) Zhu, Austin 9                   2) Acevedo, Dominic 10            
     3) Luong, Eric S 9                 4) Kwok, Michael K 10             
 10 Trident Swim Club-CA  'C'                                   3:37.19  
     1) Lin, Kimi C 10                  2) Liu, Matthew P 10              
     3) Tantiga, Kaven G 9              4) Gu, Endy 9                     
 11 South Pasadena Sea Tigers-CA  'B'                           3:40.72  
     1) Chang, Ryan L 8                 2) Agius, Max A 8                 
     3) Yang, Andy Z 10                 4) Tang, Harrison Z 9             
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 RMDA-CA                26.00      25.59  
  2 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA                26.72      26.45  
  3 Jiang, Alex Z             12 CRWN-CA                26.50      26.56  
  4 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA                27.20      26.80  
  5 Ausness, Nate R           12 RMDA-CA                27.28      27.25  
  6 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA                 27.75      27.44  
  7 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA                27.80      27.49  
  8 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA                27.76      27.73  
 10 Maldonado, Daniel D       12 BAC-CA                 28.32      28.21  
 12 Ocean, Kenneth W          12 RMDA-CA                27.70      28.85  
B - Final
 11 Yang, Felix               12 MPMR-CA                28.71      28.12  
 12 Ho, Shawn S               12 CRWN-CA                28.52      28.46  
 13 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA                29.62      29.20  
 14 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA                29.04      29.71  
 15 Gasparyan, Levon P        12 TRID-CA                29.94      29.82  
 16 Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA                29.80      30.15  
 17 He, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA                30.55      30.50  
 18 Nakagawa, Anderson        11 SPS-CA                 30.76      30.75  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 RMDA-CA                           26.00  
  2 Jiang, Alex Z             12 CRWN-CA                           26.50  
  3 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA                           26.72  
  4 Kim, Colin H              12 RAPD-CA                           26.80  
  5 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA                           27.20  
  6 Moore, Marcus G           12 LKWD-CA                           27.21  
  7 Ausness, Nate R           12 RMDA-CA                           27.28  
  8 Ocean, Kenneth W          12 RMDA-CA                           27.70  
  9 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA                            27.75  
 10 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA                           27.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA                           27.80  
 12 Maldonado, Daniel D       12 BAC-CA                            28.32  
 13 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA                           28.50  
 14 Ho, Shawn S               12 CRWN-CA                           28.52  
 15 Liu, Ray T                11 MAX-CA                            28.68  
 16 Yang, Felix               12 MPMR-CA                           28.71  
 17 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA                           29.04  
 18 Ryu, Jonathan J           12 RAPD-CA                           29.38  
 19 Seo, Patrick J            11 ARSC-CA                           29.51  
 20 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA                           29.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA                           29.80  
 22 Huang, Jianson            11 ARSC-CA                           29.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Gasparyan, Levon P        12 TRID-CA                           29.94  
 24 He, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA                           30.55  
 25 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR-CA                           30.75  
 26 Nakagawa, Anderson        11 SPS-CA                            30.76  
 27 Petho, Almos J            11 FROG-CA                           30.84  
 28 Garcia, Irvin A           12 BAC-CA                            31.29  
 29 Rahro, Justin K           11 SPS-CA                            31.31  
 30 Mendoza, Saul J           11 COMM-CA                           32.43  
 31 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA-CA                           32.49  
 31 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA                            32.49  
 33 Berumen, Joshua           12 Dolphins-CA                       32.53  
 34 Garica, Will W            12 ARSC-CA                           32.76  
 35 Droessler, Owen M         12 RMDA-CA                           33.07  
 36 York-Arias, Justin R      12 FROG-CA                           33.08  
 37 Wu, Brandon               12 MAX-CA                            33.16  
 38 Shiung, Colin B           11 MPMR-CA                           33.41  
 39 Lee, Nick K               11 UN-1-CA                           33.51  
 40 You, Kenny                11 RAPD-CA                           33.53  
 41 Han, Sweeney              12 SPS-CA                            33.83  
 41 Flores, Noah              12 WAC-CA                            33.83  
 43 Zhou, Ambrose             12 MPMR-CA                           34.12  
 44 Zenas, Paul J             12 SPS-CA                            34.24  
 45 Qian, Alton Y             11 MPMR-CA                           34.28  
 46 Caston, Nikolas J         12 RMDA-CA                           34.62  
 47 Wang, Reese Q             11 TRID-CA                           35.23  
 48 Alaniz, Isaac J           11 WAC-CA                            35.56  
 49 Movsesyan, Alex           11 PASA-CA                           35.68  
 50 Estrada, Anthony          12 WAC-CA                            35.76  
 51 To, Hayden T              11 MPMR-CA                           35.81  
 52 Batres, Tony R            12 Dolphins-CA                       36.12  
 53 Santos, Endre T           11 VKNG-CA                           36.77  
 54 Enciso, Matthew A         12 BAC-CA                            37.01  
 55 Huynh, Jason V            11 MPMR-CA                           37.27  
 56 D'Silva, Gian A           12 BAC-CA                            37.60  
 57 Azuma, Matthew Y          11 RMDA-CA                           37.78  
 58 Figueroa, Steven M        11 RMDA-CA                           38.35  
 59 Thompson, Avery C         11 FROG-CA                           38.92  
 60 Jianrungsong, Chano       12 MPMR-CA                           39.29  
 61 Sun, Jeff H               12 TRID-CA                           39.76  
 62 Zhang, Daniel L           11 MAX-CA                            39.87  
 63 Law, Joshua Y             11 MAX-CA                            39.92  
 64 Jin, Andrew R             12 SPS-CA                            40.42  
 65 Garner, Eathan M          11 VKNG-CA                           42.81  
 66 Weng, Nathan              11 MAX-CA                            44.45  
 67 Marsh, Alonzo T           11 WAC-CA                            44.67  
 68 Wu, Kalvin                11 ARSC-CA                           45.24  
 69 Chu, Horace               11 MPMR-CA                           45.35  
 70 Beggs, Cameron M          11 FROG-CA                           47.49  
 71 Marsh, Nathan J           11 WAC-CA                            49.71  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 RMDA-CA                55.62      55.14  
       26.55                                                               
  2 Jiang, Alex Z             12 CRWN-CA                57.80      56.72  
       27.06                                                               
  3 Kim, Colin H              12 RAPD-CA                57.74      57.10  
       27.48                                                               
  4 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR-CA                57.39      57.55  
       27.53                                                               
  5 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA                58.49      58.27  
       28.30                                                               
  5 Mo, Chris                 12 UN-1-CA                58.17      58.27  
       28.14                                                               
  7 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA                58.02      58.37  
       28.14                                                               
  8 Ausness, Nate R           12 RMDA-CA                58.66      59.21  
       28.46                                                               
  9 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA                 59.38      59.38  
       28.50                                                               
 10 Ho, Shawn S               12 CRWN-CA              1:00.87    1:00.36  
       29.72                                                               
B - Final
 11 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA              1:01.15    1:01.29  
       29.68                                                               
 12 Li, Daniel                12 MAX-CA               1:02.01    1:01.63  
       30.23                                                               
 13 Ocean, Kenneth W          12 RMDA-CA              1:04.12    1:01.72  
       30.42                                                               
 14 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA              1:02.26    1:02.19  
       30.04                                                               
 15 Maldonado, Daniel D       12 BAC-CA               1:02.04    1:02.77  
       30.17                                                               
 16 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA              1:03.27    1:03.04  
       30.41                                                               
 17 Yang, Felix               12 MPMR-CA              1:03.41    1:03.11  
       30.14                                                               
 18 Kadiman, Jayden           11 CRWN-CA              1:03.37    1:03.94  
       31.01                                                               
 19 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA              1:03.45    1:04.59  
       30.93                                                               
 20 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA              1:03.40    1:06.09  
       32.28                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 RMDA-CA                           55.62  
       26.80                                                               
  2 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR-CA                           57.39  
       28.53                                                               
  3 Kim, Colin H              12 RAPD-CA                           57.74  
       27.85                                                               
  4 Jiang, Alex Z             12 CRWN-CA                           57.80  
       27.63                                                               
  5 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA                           58.02  
       27.90                                                               
  6 Mo, Chris                 12 UN-1-CA                           58.17  
       28.23                                                               
  7 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA                           58.49  
       28.39                                                               
  8 Ausness, Nate R           12 RMDA-CA                           58.66  
       28.09                                                               
  9 Marr, Mac H               12 Beach-CA                          58.95  
       28.14                                                               
 10 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA                            59.38  
       28.59                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ho, Shawn S               12 CRWN-CA                         1:00.87  
       29.76                                                               
 12 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA                         1:01.15  
       29.52                                                               
 13 Li, Daniel                12 MAX-CA                          1:02.01  
       29.66                                                               
 14 Maldonado, Daniel D       12 BAC-CA                          1:02.04  
       29.29                                                               
 15 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA                         1:02.26  
       30.30                                                               
 16 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA                         1:02.73  
       30.36                                                               
 17 Sohn, Theo N              12 RMDA-CA                         1:02.80  
       29.57                                                               
 18 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA                         1:03.27  
       30.51                                                               
 19 Kadiman, Jayden           11 CRWN-CA                         1:03.37  
       30.62                                                               
 20 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA                         1:03.40  
       30.78                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Yang, Felix               12 MPMR-CA                         1:03.41  
       30.24                                                               
 22 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA                         1:03.45  
       30.29                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Seo, Patrick J            11 ARSC-CA                         1:04.10  
       30.74                                                               
 24 Ocean, Kenneth W          12 RMDA-CA                         1:04.12  
       30.98                                                               
 25 Rodriguez, Ryli K         11 RMDA-CA                         1:04.27  
       30.62                                                               
 26 Wu, Jeffrey S             11 SGSG-CA                         1:05.55  
       31.43                                                               
 27 Labrado, Gabriel E        11 Dolphins-CA                     1:05.76  
       31.80                                                               
 28 Huang, Jianson            11 ARSC-CA                         1:06.04  
       31.54                                                               
 29 Ryu, Jonathan J           12 RAPD-CA                         1:06.62  
       31.75                                                               
 30 Huang, Adrian W           12 UN-1-CA                         1:07.12  
       31.55                                                               
 31 Garcia, Irvin A           12 BAC-CA                          1:07.48  
       32.74                                                               
 32 Wong, Brandon W           12 PASA-CA                         1:07.51  
       32.30                                                               
 33 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR-CA                         1:07.60  
       32.10                                                               
 34 Tseng, Benjamin L         11 CRWN-CA                         1:08.30  
       32.64                                                               
 35 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA                         1:08.77  
       32.34                                                               
 36 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA                          1:09.20  
 37 Petho, Almos J            11 FROG-CA                         1:10.42  
       34.09                                                               
 38 Dominguez, Eduardo M      12 Shore Aquatics-CA               1:11.26  
       33.88                                                               
 39 Mendoza, Saul J           11 COMM-CA                         1:11.56  
       34.55                                                               
 40 Berumen, Joshua           12 Dolphins-CA                     1:11.70  
       33.42                                                               
 41 Ingersoll, Ethan J        12 MAX-CA                          1:12.12  
       34.78                                                               
 42 Chavez, Noah E            12 RMDA-CA                         1:12.17  
       33.90                                                               
 43 Shiung, Colin B           11 MPMR-CA                         1:12.24  
       34.10                                                               
 44 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA-CA                         1:13.25  
       34.97                                                               
 45 Lee, Nick K               11 UN-1-CA                         1:13.47  
       35.20                                                               
 46 Droessler, Owen M         12 RMDA-CA                         1:13.63  
       34.52                                                               
 47 Flores, Noah              12 WAC-CA                          1:13.91  
       34.54                                                               
 48 Qian, Alton Y             11 MPMR-CA                         1:14.91  
       35.71                                                               
 49 Alaniz, Isaac J           11 WAC-CA                          1:15.32  
       36.62                                                               
 50 Quintero-Guan, Sean       11 MPMR-CA                         1:15.65  
       36.82                                                               
 51 Garica, Will W            12 ARSC-CA                         1:15.71  
       35.83                                                               
 52 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA                         1:16.05  
       36.11                                                               
 53 Rivas, Andrew N           12 Dolphins-CA                     1:16.59  
       36.60                                                               
 54 Kim, Elliott J            12 CERR-CA                         1:16.72  
       36.23                                                               
 55 Moncada Morales, Franco   11 Shore Aquatics-CA               1:18.63  
       37.05                                                               
 56 Selloria, Shane A         11 BAC-CA                          1:19.14  
       36.37                                                               
 57 Movsesyan, Alex           11 PASA-CA                         1:19.52  
       38.33                                                               
 58 Estrada, Anthony          12 WAC-CA                          1:19.78  
       37.61                                                               
 59 Enciso, Matthew A         12 BAC-CA                          1:22.18  
       39.50                                                               
 60 Batres, Tony R            12 Dolphins-CA                     1:22.73  
       38.62                                                               
 61 Valdez, Andy G            11 BAC-CA                          1:22.86  
       39.68                                                               
 62 Thompson, Avery C         11 FROG-CA                         1:24.54  
       38.24                                                               
 63 Tan, Kaden                11 CRWN-CA                         1:25.37  
       40.41                                                               
 64 Hoang, Minh               11 Oasis-CA                        1:26.47  
       40.73                                                               
 65 Canty, Ethan A            12 RMDA-CA                         1:31.43  
       42.77                                                               
 66 Figueroa, Steven M        11 RMDA-CA                         1:31.66  
       41.71                                                               
 67 Wu, Kalvin                11 ARSC-CA                         1:35.50  
       45.50                                                               
 68 Marsh, Alonzo T           11 WAC-CA                          1:37.22  
       46.68                                                               
 69 Garner, Eathan M          11 VKNG-CA                         1:37.81  
       45.71                                                               
 70 Chu, Horace               11 MPMR-CA                         1:38.95  
       47.38                                                               
 71 Huang, Jiachen            12 MPMR-CA                         1:43.47  
       49.02                                                               
 72 Gandara, Carlos R         11 RMDA-CA                         1:51.69  
       52.27                                                               
 73 Marsh, Nathan J           11 WAC-CA                          1:54.04  
       52.66                                                               
 74 Wang, Jason               11 MPMR-CA                         2:01.88  
       56.50                                                               
 75 Bensavage, Andrew N       11 Shore Aquatics-CA               2:11.06  
       53.75                                                               
 76 Pagaduan, Pagaduan P      12 BAC-CA                          2:14.94  
     1:02.76                                                               
 77 Angulo, Jesse R           12 BAC-CA                          2:27.02  
     1:11.73                                                               
 -- Quintas, Ian C            11 ULTR-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             12 WAC-CA               2:03.09    1:57.33  
       27.18    56.98                                                      
  2 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 RMDA-CA              2:01.79    1:57.37  
       27.01    57.02                                                      
  3 Kim, Colin H              12 RAPD-CA              2:07.66    2:05.41  
       28.47    59.82                                                      
  4 Ho, Shawn S               12 CRWN-CA              2:10.13    2:10.53  
       30.35  1:03.42                                                      
  5 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA              2:12.36    2:13.19  
       30.53  1:04.35                                                      
  6 Li, Daniel                12 MAX-CA               2:13.33    2:13.24  
       31.30  1:05.44                                                      
  7 Ocean, Kenneth W          12 RMDA-CA              2:16.24    2:13.52  
       30.98  1:05.10                                                      
  8 Sohn, Theo N              12 RMDA-CA              2:14.85    2:15.26  
       30.51  1:05.72                                                      
  9 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA              2:16.30    2:15.60  
       31.21  1:06.45                                                      
 10 Rodriguez, Ryli K         11 RMDA-CA              2:18.35    2:19.26  
       32.65  1:08.52                                                      
B - Final
 11 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA              2:18.94    2:19.54  
       32.64  1:08.89                                                      
 12 Yang, Felix               12 MPMR-CA              2:18.74    2:19.63  
       31.72  1:08.26                                                      
 13 Wu, Jeffrey S             11 SGSG-CA              2:24.11    2:23.52  
       33.36  1:09.74                                                      
 14 Garcia, Irvin A           12 BAC-CA               2:27.56    2:24.70  
       32.64  1:09.77                                                      
 15 Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA              2:26.69    2:27.12  
       34.59  1:12.64                                                      
 16 Berumen, Joshua           12 Dolphins-CA          2:31.13    2:27.58  
       33.51  1:10.33                                                      
 17 Wong, Brandon W           12 PASA-CA              2:33.29    2:29.25  
       33.37                                                               
 18 Ryu, Jonathan J           12 RAPD-CA              2:30.70    2:30.31  
       34.02  1:13.21                                                      
 19 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR-CA              2:30.59    2:30.71  
       33.86  1:12.71                                                      
 20 Yip Huang, Roberto        12 MPMR-CA              2:34.80    2:32.21  
       34.29  1:12.60                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 RMDA-CA                         2:01.79  
       26.89    57.83                                                      
  2 Cruz, Oscar Z             12 WAC-CA                          2:03.09  
       28.22    59.62                                                      
  3 Kim, Colin H              12 RAPD-CA                         2:07.66  
       28.62  1:00.67                                                      
  4 Ho, Shawn S               12 CRWN-CA                         2:10.13  
       30.10  1:02.59                                                      
  5 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA                         2:12.36  
       30.21  1:03.80                                                      
  6 Li, Daniel                12 MAX-CA                          2:13.33  
       30.37  1:04.03                                                      
  7 Sohn, Theo N              12 RMDA-CA                         2:14.85  
       30.07  1:04.94                                                      
  8 Ocean, Kenneth W          12 RMDA-CA                         2:16.24  
       30.27  1:04.61                                                      
  9 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA                         2:16.30  
       30.86  1:05.46                                                      
 10 Rodriguez, Ryli K         11 RMDA-CA                         2:18.35  
       31.67  1:07.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yang, Felix               12 MPMR-CA                         2:18.74  
       29.91  1:04.79                                                      
 12 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA                         2:18.94  
       32.19  1:08.05                                                      
 13 Marr, Mac H               12 Beach-CA                        2:21.64  
       32.23  1:08.11                                                      
 14 Wu, Jeffrey S             11 SGSG-CA                         2:24.11  
       31.42  1:08.06                                                      
 15 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA                         2:24.46  
       31.84  1:09.52                                                      
 16 Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA                         2:26.69  
       34.12  1:11.21                                                      
 17 Garcia, Irvin A           12 BAC-CA                          2:27.56  
       33.13  1:10.62                                                      
 18 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR-CA                         2:30.59  
       32.96  1:10.78                                                      
 19 Ryu, Jonathan J           12 RAPD-CA                         2:30.70  
       32.42  1:10.42                                                      
 20 Berumen, Joshua           12 Dolphins-CA                     2:31.13  
       31.41  1:08.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wong, Brandon W           12 PASA-CA                         2:33.29  
       33.86  1:12.90                                                      
 22 Yip Huang, Roberto        12 MPMR-CA                         2:34.80  
       32.78  1:11.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Petho, Almos J            11 FROG-CA                         2:35.58  
       35.76  1:16.23                                                      
 24 Dominguez, Eduardo M      12 Shore Aquatics-CA               2:38.62  
       33.80  1:12.88                                                      
 25 Lee, Nick K               11 UN-1-CA                         2:42.91  
       35.97  1:17.22                                                      
 26 Rivas, Andrew N           12 Dolphins-CA                     2:46.47  
       38.44  1:21.75                                                      
 27 Moncada Morales, Franco   11 Shore Aquatics-CA               2:46.84  
       36.44  1:18.69                                                      
 28 Qian, Alton Y             11 MPMR-CA                         2:47.82  
       35.72  1:20.82                                                      
 29 Estrada, Anthony          12 WAC-CA                          2:50.55  
       37.28  1:21.49                                                      
 30 Garica, Will W            12 ARSC-CA                         2:51.98  
       36.82  1:20.07                                                      
 31 Lucas, Alejandro C        11 COMM-CA                         2:54.59  
       39.14  1:24.31                                                      
 32 Thompson, Avery C         11 FROG-CA                         3:08.98  
       39.30  1:26.62                                                      
 33 Lee, William O            11 TRID-CA                         3:29.72  
       47.03  1:43.01                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             12 WAC-CA                         5:19.43  
       28.81  1:00.62  2:05.84                                             
  2 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR-CA                        5:32.32  
       29.24  1:01.63  2:08.67                                             
  3 Yang, Felix               12 MPMR-CA                        6:09.22  
       33.28  1:10.78  2:27.64                                             
  4 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA                        6:09.31  
       33.13  1:11.08  2:27.47                                             
  5 Wu, Jeffrey S             11 SGSG-CA                        6:28.72  
       32.96  1:10.29  2:28.82                                             
  6 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA                         6:41.05  
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA                       11:59.98  
       33.13                                                               
  2 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA                       12:46.12  
       32.30  1:06.60  2:16.43  5:38.86                                    
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA                       21:25.15  
       33.42  1:11.18  2:29.14  6:28.68 13:05.78                           
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA                31.02      31.14  
  2 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA                32.69      31.71  
  3 Mo, Chris                 12 UN-1-CA                31.42      31.73  
  4 Huang, Adrian W           12 UN-1-CA                32.48      32.24  
  5 Ocean, Kenneth W          12 RMDA-CA                33.03      32.40  
  6 He, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA                33.14      32.62  
  7 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA                32.84      33.13  
  8 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA                34.00      34.45  
  9 Sohn, Theo N              12 RMDA-CA                33.40      34.89  
 10 Maldonado, Daniel D       12 BAC-CA                 34.65      35.08  
B - Final
 11 Garcia, Irvin A           12 BAC-CA                 35.62      34.64  
 12 Yip Huang, Roberto        12 MPMR-CA                35.34      35.21  
 13 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA-CA                36.43      35.86  
 14 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA                35.10      35.91  
 15 Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA                37.31      36.07  
 16 Wong, Brandon W           12 PASA-CA                36.03      36.59  
 17 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR-CA                37.14      37.97  
 18 Chavez, Noah E            12 RMDA-CA                36.71      38.57  
 19 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA                37.82      38.93  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA                           31.02  
  2 Mo, Chris                 12 UN-1-CA                           31.42  
  3 Huang, Adrian W           12 UN-1-CA                           32.48  
  4 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA                           32.69  
  5 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA                           32.84  
  6 Marr, Mac H               12 Beach-CA                          32.86  
  7 Ocean, Kenneth W          12 RMDA-CA                           33.03  
  8 He, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA                           33.14  
  9 Sohn, Theo N              12 RMDA-CA                           33.40  
 10 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA                           34.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maldonado, Daniel D       12 BAC-CA                            34.65  
 12 Quintas, Ian C            11 ULTR-CA                           34.97  
 13 Tseng, Benjamin L         11 CRWN-CA                           35.06  
 14 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA                           35.10  
 15 Yip Huang, Roberto        12 MPMR-CA                           35.34  
 16 Garcia, Irvin A           12 BAC-CA                            35.62  
 17 Wong, Brandon W           12 PASA-CA                           36.03  
 18 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA-CA                           36.43  
 19 Huang, Jianson            11 ARSC-CA                           36.65  
 20 Chavez, Noah E            12 RMDA-CA                           36.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rodriguez, Ryli K         11 RMDA-CA                           36.96  
 22 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR-CA                           37.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA                           37.31  
 24 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA                           37.82  
 25 Labrado, Gabriel E        11 Dolphins-CA                       38.02  
 26 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA                           38.05  
 27 Mendoza, Saul J           11 COMM-CA                           38.40  
 28 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA-CA                           38.45  
 29 Petho, Almos J            11 FROG-CA                           38.50  
 30 Ingersoll, Ethan J        12 MAX-CA                            38.63  
 31 Selloria, Shane A         11 BAC-CA                            38.71  
 32 Berumen, Joshua           12 Dolphins-CA                       40.36  
 33 Shiung, Colin B           11 MPMR-CA                           40.46  
 34 Dominguez, Eduardo M      12 Shore Aquatics-CA                 40.59  
 35 Huynh, Jason V            11 MPMR-CA                           41.04  
 36 Tan, Kaden                11 CRWN-CA                           41.11  
 37 Kim, Elliott J            12 CERR-CA                           41.26  
 38 Moncada Morales, Franco   11 Shore Aquatics-CA                 41.39  
 39 Quintero-Guan, Sean       11 MPMR-CA                           41.76  
 40 Valdez, Andy G            11 BAC-CA                            42.11  
 41 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA                            42.42  
 42 Alaniz, Isaac J           11 WAC-CA                            43.22  
 43 Droessler, Owen M         12 RMDA-CA                           44.31  
 44 Lee, Nick K               11 UN-1-CA                           44.71  
 45 Loh, Delan                11 ARSC-CA                           45.14  
 46 Movsesyan, Alex           11 PASA-CA                           45.43  
 47 Canty, Ethan A            12 RMDA-CA                           45.77  
 48 Lucas, Alejandro C        11 COMM-CA                           46.01  
 49 Thompson, Avery C         11 FROG-CA                           46.11  
 50 Hoang, Minh               11 Oasis-CA                          47.76  
 51 Enciso, Matthew A         12 BAC-CA                            48.04  
 52 Wu, Kalvin                11 ARSC-CA                           48.79  
 53 Figueroa, Steven M        11 RMDA-CA                           48.92  
 54 Bensavage, Andrew N       11 Shore Aquatics-CA                 49.21  
 55 Marsh, Alonzo T           11 WAC-CA                            52.02  
 56 Chu, Horace               11 MPMR-CA                           52.34  
 57 Garner, Eathan M          11 VKNG-CA                           54.45  
 58 Huang, Jiachen            12 MPMR-CA                           55.29  
 59 Marsh, Nathan J           11 WAC-CA                          1:03.80  
 60 Angulo, Jesse R           12 BAC-CA                          1:10.73  
 61 Pagaduan, Pagaduan P      12 BAC-CA                          1:21.37  
 -- Lee, William O            11 TRID-CA                              DQ  
 -- Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA                              DQ  
 -- Wang, Jason               11 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
 -- Lam, Kyle                 11 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
 -- Quintero-Guan, Karl       11 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
 -- Batres, Tony R            12 Dolphins-CA                          DQ  
 -- Gandara, Carlos R         11 RMDA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Alex Z             12 CRWN-CA              1:02.83    1:01.76  
       29.66                                                               
  2 Kim, Colin H              12 RAPD-CA              1:03.02    1:03.40  
       30.88                                                               
  3 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 RMDA-CA              1:03.99    1:05.70  
       31.55                                                               
  4 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA              1:06.34    1:05.73  
       32.40                                                               
  5 Cruz, Oscar Z             12 WAC-CA               1:06.21    1:07.99  
       32.65                                                               
  6 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA              1:06.11    1:08.08  
       33.29                                                               
  7 Ausness, Nate R           12 RMDA-CA              1:12.99    1:11.48  
       34.57                                                               
  8 He, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA              1:12.50    1:14.99  
       36.67                                                               
  9 Sohn, Theo N              12 RMDA-CA              1:14.40    1:15.33  
       35.76                                                               
 10 Tseng, Benjamin L         11 CRWN-CA              1:13.82    1:16.32  
       36.89                                                               
B - Final
 11 Lam, Kyle                 11 MPMR-CA              1:15.25    1:14.90  
       36.62                                                               
 12 Garcia, Irvin A           12 BAC-CA               1:17.34    1:15.60  
       36.49                                                               
 13 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA              1:16.02    1:15.85  
       37.16                                                               
 14 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA              1:14.68    1:16.81  
       37.49                                                               
 15 Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA              1:19.20    1:18.35  
       38.38                                                               
 16 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA              1:19.53    1:20.54  
       38.97                                                               
 17 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA-CA              1:19.88    1:21.89  
       39.00                                                               
 18 Nakagawa, Anderson        11 SPS-CA               1:20.68    1:22.82  
       39.88                                                               
 -- Chavez, Noah E            12 RMDA-CA              1:20.06         DQ  
       37.84                                                               
 -- Ly, Kyle H                11 CERR-CA              1:17.22         DQ  
       36.64                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Alex Z             12 CRWN-CA                         1:02.83  
       30.27                                                               
  2 Kim, Colin H              12 RAPD-CA                         1:03.02  
       30.70                                                               
  3 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 RMDA-CA                         1:03.99  
       30.93                                                               
  4 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA                         1:06.11  
       32.13                                                               
  5 Cruz, Oscar Z             12 WAC-CA                          1:06.21  
       32.37                                                               
  6 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA                         1:06.34  
       32.86                                                               
  7 Mo, Chris                 12 UN-1-CA                         1:06.45  
       33.29                                                               
  8 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA                         1:11.93  
       35.01                                                               
  9 He, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA                         1:12.50  
       35.51                                                               
 10 Ausness, Nate R           12 RMDA-CA                         1:12.99  
       35.47                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tseng, Benjamin L         11 CRWN-CA                         1:13.82  
       35.90                                                               
 12 Sohn, Theo N              12 RMDA-CA                         1:14.40  
       35.22                                                               
 13 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA                         1:14.68  
       36.66                                                               
 14 Lam, Kyle                 11 MPMR-CA                         1:15.25  
       36.56                                                               
 15 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA                         1:16.02  
       37.37                                                               
 16 Ly, Kyle H                11 CERR-CA                         1:17.22  
       36.99                                                               
 17 Garcia, Irvin A           12 BAC-CA                          1:17.34  
       37.24                                                               
 18 Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA                         1:19.20  
       39.33                                                               
 19 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA                         1:19.53  
       38.44                                                               
 20 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA-CA                         1:19.88  
       38.65                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chavez, Noah E            12 RMDA-CA                         1:20.06  
       37.07                                                               
 22 Nakagawa, Anderson        11 SPS-CA                          1:20.68  
       38.90                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Mendoza, Saul J           11 COMM-CA                         1:20.69  
       39.66                                                               
 24 Petho, Almos J            11 FROG-CA                         1:21.04  
       39.25                                                               
 25 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR-CA                         1:21.35  
       39.05                                                               
 26 Wu, Jeffrey S             11 SGSG-CA                         1:21.90  
       39.85                                                               
 27 Selloria, Shane A         11 BAC-CA                          1:22.98  
       39.80                                                               
 28 Han, Sweeney              12 SPS-CA                          1:25.78  
       41.50                                                               
 29 Moncada Morales, Franco   11 Shore Aquatics-CA               1:27.42  
       42.69                                                               
 30 Huynh, Jason V            11 MPMR-CA                         1:30.34  
       44.06                                                               
 31 Gasparyan, Vartan         11 TRID-CA                         1:31.53  
       44.54                                                               
 32 Tan, Kaden                11 CRWN-CA                         1:32.87  
       44.54                                                               
 33 Lee, Nick K               11 UN-1-CA                         1:34.52  
       47.22                                                               
 34 Zhou, Ambrose             12 MPMR-CA                         1:39.79  
       48.43                                                               
 35 Enciso, Matthew A         12 BAC-CA                          1:40.31  
     1:40.95                                                               
 36 Thompson, Avery C         11 FROG-CA                         1:42.90  
       49.37                                                               
 37 Jianrungsong, Chano       12 MPMR-CA                         1:45.01  
       50.48                                                               
 38 Xie, Maxie                11 TRID-CA                         1:47.38  
       53.82                                                               
 39 Batres, Tony R            12 Dolphins-CA                     1:47.64  
       50.45                                                               
 40 Wu, Kalvin                11 ARSC-CA                         1:48.79  
     1:49.10                                                               
 41 Garner, Eathan M          11 VKNG-CA                         1:50.98  
 42 Figueroa, Steven M        11 RMDA-CA                         1:51.52  
       52.34                                                               
 -- Huang, Adrian W           12 UN-1-CA                              DQ  
       33.77                                                               
 -- D'Silva, Gian A           12 BAC-CA                               DQ  
       39.66                                                               
 -- Lucas, Alejandro C        11 COMM-CA                              DQ  
       48.25                                                               
 -- Quintero-Guan, Karl       11 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
       42.62                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Alex Z             12 CRWN-CA                        2:15.58  
       30.97  1:05.31                                                      
  2 He, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA                        2:34.97  
       35.29  1:14.81                                                      
  3 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA                        2:36.86  
       36.92  1:17.41                                                      
  4 Lam, Kyle                 11 MPMR-CA                        2:39.61  
       37.83  1:18.87                                                      
  5 Yang, Felix               12 MPMR-CA                        2:43.26  
       37.96  1:19.49                                                      
  6 Sakahara, Andrew B        12 SPS-CA                         2:47.72  
       39.16  1:21.28                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA                32.64      32.75  
  2 Jiang, Alex Z             12 CRWN-CA                33.04      33.14  
  3 Moore, Marcus G           12 LKWD-CA                34.29      33.17  
  4 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA                 35.88      35.38  
  5 Tseng, Benjamin L         11 CRWN-CA                35.18      36.05  
  6 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA                36.81      36.49  
  7 Ocean, Kenneth W          12 RMDA-CA                37.45      37.30  
  8 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA                36.68      37.35  
  9 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA-CA                37.23      38.02  
 10 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA                37.25      38.36  
B - Final
 11 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA                37.86      36.81  
 12 Gasparyan, Levon P        12 TRID-CA                38.50      37.11  
 13 Maldonado, Daniel D       12 BAC-CA                 37.47      37.21  
 14 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA                37.90      38.07  
 15 Kadiman, Jayden           11 CRWN-CA                38.76      38.14  
 16 Nakagawa, Anderson        11 SPS-CA                 37.81      38.62  
 17 Ryu, Jonathan J           12 RAPD-CA                38.62      39.40  
 18 Huang, Adrian W           12 UN-1-CA                39.65      40.20  
 -- Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR-CA                38.71         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA                           32.64  
  2 Jiang, Alex Z             12 CRWN-CA                           33.04  
  3 Moore, Marcus G           12 LKWD-CA                           34.29  
  4 Tseng, Benjamin L         11 CRWN-CA                           35.18  
  5 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA                            35.88  
  6 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA                           36.68  
  7 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA                           36.81  
  8 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA-CA                           37.23  
  9 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA                           37.25  
 10 Ocean, Kenneth W          12 RMDA-CA                           37.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maldonado, Daniel D       12 BAC-CA                            37.47  
 12 Nakagawa, Anderson        11 SPS-CA                            37.81  
 13 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA                           37.86  
 14 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA                           37.90  
 15 Gasparyan, Levon P        12 TRID-CA                           38.50  
 16 Ryu, Jonathan J           12 RAPD-CA                           38.62  
 17 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR-CA                           38.71  
 18 Kadiman, Jayden           11 CRWN-CA                           38.76  
 19 Seo, Patrick J            11 ARSC-CA                           38.98  
 20 Huang, Adrian W           12 UN-1-CA                           39.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Liu, Ray T                11 MAX-CA                            39.81  
 22 Ly, Kyle H                11 CERR-CA                           39.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Huang, Jianson            11 ARSC-CA                           40.25  
 24 Lam, Kyle                 11 MPMR-CA                           40.47  
 25 Zenas, Paul J             12 SPS-CA                            41.21  
 26 Petho, Almos J            11 FROG-CA                           41.82  
 27 Wu, Brandon               12 MAX-CA                            41.93  
 28 Garcia, Irvin A           12 BAC-CA                            42.09  
 29 Yip Huang, Roberto        12 MPMR-CA                           42.14  
 30 Garica, Will W            12 ARSC-CA                           42.57  
 31 Quintero-Guan, Sean       11 MPMR-CA                           42.78  
 32 Flores, Noah              12 WAC-CA                            42.89  
 33 Selloria, Shane A         11 BAC-CA                            42.95  
 34 You, Kenny                11 RAPD-CA                           43.24  
 35 Qian, Alton Y             11 MPMR-CA                           43.31  
 36 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA                           43.64  
 37 Shiung, Colin B           11 MPMR-CA                           44.24  
 38 Santos, Endre T           11 VKNG-CA                           44.72  
 39 Labrado, Gabriel E        11 Dolphins-CA                       44.73  
 40 Caston, Nikolas J         12 RMDA-CA                           44.97  
 41 Lucas, Alejandro C        11 COMM-CA                           45.23  
 42 Thompson, Avery C         11 FROG-CA                           45.50  
 43 Quintero-Guan, Karl       11 MPMR-CA                           45.93  
 44 Movsesyan, Alex           11 PASA-CA                           47.04  
 45 Rahro, Justin K           11 SPS-CA                            47.07  
 46 Huynh, Jason V            11 MPMR-CA                           47.54  
 47 D'Silva, Gian A           12 BAC-CA                            48.70  
 48 Azuma, Matthew Y          11 RMDA-CA                           48.85  
 49 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     11 FROG-CA                           49.58  
 50 Xie, Maxie                11 TRID-CA                           50.20  
 51 York-Arias, Justin R      12 FROG-CA                           50.21  
 52 Gasparyan, Vartan         11 TRID-CA                           51.87  
 53 Marsh, Nathan J           11 WAC-CA                            52.41  
 54 Figueroa, Steven M        11 RMDA-CA                           56.17  
 55 Beggs, Cameron M          11 FROG-CA                           56.68  
 56 Garner, Eathan M          11 VKNG-CA                           56.87  
 -- Wu, Kalvin                11 ARSC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Jin, Andrew R             12 SPS-CA                               DQ  
 -- Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA                               DQ  
 -- Lee, Nick K               11 UN-1-CA                              DQ  
 -- Tan, Kaden                11 CRWN-CA                              DQ  
 -- To, Hayden T              11 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
 -- Law, Joshua Y             11 MAX-CA                               DQ  
 -- Chu, Horace               11 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA              1:12.02    1:11.71  
       33.84                                                               
  2 Li, Daniel                12 MAX-CA               1:14.50    1:12.28  
       35.02                                                               
  3 Ausness, Nate R           12 RMDA-CA              1:19.15    1:17.91  
       36.21                                                               
  4 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA               1:18.71    1:18.87  
       37.81                                                               
  5 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA              1:22.41    1:20.62  
       38.76                                                               
  6 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA              1:20.33    1:21.26  
       39.92                                                               
  7 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA-CA              1:22.13    1:21.43  
       38.61                                                               
  8 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA              1:22.13    1:22.02  
       40.46                                                               
  9 Maldonado, Daniel D       12 BAC-CA               1:22.03    1:22.37  
       38.70                                                               
 -- Tseng, Benjamin L         11 CRWN-CA              1:18.19         DQ  
B - Final
 11 Kadiman, Jayden           11 CRWN-CA              1:23.01    1:24.20  
       39.71                                                               
 12 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA               1:35.17    1:31.65  
       43.71                                                               
 13 Wong, Brandon W           12 PASA-CA              1:33.78    1:32.03  
       44.09                                                               
 14 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA              1:30.16    1:32.69  
       44.18                                                               
 15 Mendoza, Saul J           11 COMM-CA              1:37.06    1:36.74  
       46.98                                                               
 16 Quintero-Guan, Sean       11 MPMR-CA              1:36.28    1:39.26  
       49.05                                                               
 17 Garica, Will W            12 ARSC-CA              1:33.81    1:39.28  
       47.02                                                               
 18 Zhou, Ambrose             12 MPMR-CA              1:43.18    1:43.58  
       49.83                                                               
 19 Quintero-Guan, Karl       11 MPMR-CA              1:43.90    1:45.80  
       51.35                                                               
 -- Shiung, Colin B           11 MPMR-CA              1:30.67         DQ  
       43.85                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Marcus G           12 LKWD-CA                         1:10.91  
       33.61                                                               
  2 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA                         1:12.02  
       33.70                                                               
  3 Li, Daniel                12 MAX-CA                          1:14.50  
       34.68                                                               
  4 Tseng, Benjamin L         11 CRWN-CA                         1:18.19  
       35.98                                                               
  5 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA                          1:18.71  
       37.42                                                               
  6 Ausness, Nate R           12 RMDA-CA                         1:19.15  
       37.35                                                               
  7 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA                         1:20.33  
       38.17                                                               
  8 Maldonado, Daniel D       12 BAC-CA                          1:22.03  
       39.79                                                               
  9 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA                         1:22.13  
       38.99                                                               
  9 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA-CA                         1:22.13  
       38.39                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA                         1:22.41  
       39.35                                                               
 12 Kadiman, Jayden           11 CRWN-CA                         1:23.01  
       39.65                                                               
 13 Quintas, Ian C            11 ULTR-CA                         1:28.11  
       42.10                                                               
 14 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA                         1:30.16  
       41.85                                                               
 15 Shiung, Colin B           11 MPMR-CA                         1:30.67  
       42.79                                                               
 16 Wong, Brandon W           12 PASA-CA                         1:33.78  
       43.93                                                               
 17 Garica, Will W            12 ARSC-CA                         1:33.81  
       43.65                                                               
 18 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA                          1:35.17  
       45.23                                                               
 19 Quintero-Guan, Sean       11 MPMR-CA                         1:36.28  
       46.49                                                               
 20 Mendoza, Saul J           11 COMM-CA                         1:37.06  
       46.38                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Huynh, Jason V            11 MPMR-CA                         1:41.71  
       48.68                                                               
 22 Zhou, Ambrose             12 MPMR-CA                         1:43.18  
       48.30                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Quintero-Guan, Karl       11 MPMR-CA                         1:43.90  
       50.61                                                               
 24 Tang, Jeffrey J           12 MAX-CA                          1:49.42  
       51.38                                                               
 25 Canty, Ethan A            12 RMDA-CA                         1:50.05  
       53.28                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA                28.24      27.90  
  2 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA                30.48      29.63  
  3 Ho, Shawn S               12 CRWN-CA                30.29      30.28  
  4 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA                29.85      30.36  
  5 Ocean, Kenneth W          12 RMDA-CA                32.86      31.49  
  6 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR-CA                30.76      31.56  
  7 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA                31.98      31.67  
  8 Sohn, Theo N              12 RMDA-CA                31.52      31.98  
  9 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA                33.65      33.87  
B - Final
 11 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA                33.69      33.38  
 12 Yip Huang, Roberto        12 MPMR-CA                33.83      33.68  
 13 Huang, Adrian W           12 UN-1-CA                34.59      34.47  
 14 Labrado, Gabriel E        11 Dolphins-CA            35.65      35.57  
 15 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA-CA                35.28      36.63  
 16 Droessler, Owen M         12 RMDA-CA                36.67      37.36  
 17 You, Kenny                11 RAPD-CA                35.78      37.46  
 18 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA                38.05      39.12  
 19 Gasparyan, Levon P        12 TRID-CA                37.57      39.37  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA                           28.24  
  2 Mo, Chris                 12 UN-1-CA                           29.35  
  3 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA                           29.85  
  4 Ho, Shawn S               12 CRWN-CA                           30.29  
  5 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA                           30.48  
  6 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR-CA                           30.76  
  7 Sohn, Theo N              12 RMDA-CA                           31.52  
  8 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA                           31.98  
  9 Seo, Patrick J            11 ARSC-CA                           32.18  
 10 Ocean, Kenneth W          12 RMDA-CA                           32.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA                           33.65  
 12 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA                           33.69  
 13 Yip Huang, Roberto        12 MPMR-CA                           33.83  
 14 Liu, Ray T                11 MAX-CA                            34.08  
 15 Huang, Adrian W           12 UN-1-CA                           34.59  
 16 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA-CA                           34.75  
 17 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA-CA                           35.28  
 18 Labrado, Gabriel E        11 Dolphins-CA                       35.65  
 19 You, Kenny                11 RAPD-CA                           35.78  
 20 Droessler, Owen M         12 RMDA-CA                           36.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gasparyan, Levon P        12 TRID-CA                           37.57  
 22 Rahro, Justin K           11 SPS-CA                            37.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Berumen, Joshua           12 Dolphins-CA                       37.93  
 24 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA                           38.05  
 25 York-Arias, Justin R      12 FROG-CA                           38.39  
 26 Shiung, Colin B           11 MPMR-CA                           38.69  
 27 Wu, Brandon               12 MAX-CA                            39.63  
 28 Han, Sweeney              12 SPS-CA                            40.43  
 29 Zhou, Ambrose             12 MPMR-CA                           41.35  
 30 Flores, Noah              12 WAC-CA                            41.75  
 31 Qian, Alton Y             11 MPMR-CA                           42.20  
 32 Quintero-Guan, Sean       11 MPMR-CA                           42.57  
 33 Lucas, Alejandro C        11 COMM-CA                           42.58  
 34 Selloria, Shane A         11 BAC-CA                            42.62  
 35 Gasparyan, Vartan         11 TRID-CA                           42.85  
 36 Moncada Morales, Franco   11 Shore Aquatics-CA                 43.79  
 37 Alaniz, Isaac J           11 WAC-CA                            44.79  
 38 Santos, Endre T           11 VKNG-CA                           44.99  
 39 Movsesyan, Alex           11 PASA-CA                           45.15  
 40 Estrada, Anthony          12 WAC-CA                            45.32  
 41 Enciso, Matthew A         12 BAC-CA                            46.42  
 42 Batres, Tony R            12 Dolphins-CA                       48.26  
 43 Tan, Kaden                11 CRWN-CA                           49.61  
 44 Peng, Felix Y             11 TRID-CA                           49.75  
 45 To, Hayden T              11 MPMR-CA                           50.08  
 46 Xie, Maxie                11 TRID-CA                           53.07  
 -- Jianrungsong, Chano       12 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             12 WAC-CA               1:02.05    1:00.45  
       28.51                                                               
  2 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA              1:04.04    1:01.91  
       28.47                                                               
  3 Kim, Colin H              12 RAPD-CA              1:04.94    1:04.18  
       29.71                                                               
  4 Mo, Chris                 12 UN-1-CA              1:04.63    1:04.57  
       30.54                                                               
  5 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA              1:06.00    1:07.22  
       31.63                                                               
  6 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR-CA              1:11.40    1:10.40  
       31.99                                                               
  7 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA              1:09.94    1:10.86  
       33.51                                                               
  8 Ho, Shawn S               12 CRWN-CA              1:12.20    1:11.38  
       32.94                                                               
  9 Kadiman, Jayden           11 CRWN-CA              1:13.20    1:12.61  
       33.77                                                               
 10 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA              1:14.95    1:13.05  
       34.26                                                               
B - Final
 11 He, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA              1:16.59    1:17.43  
       35.29                                                               
 12 Lam, Kyle                 11 MPMR-CA              1:20.37    1:18.34  
       35.29                                                               
 13 Yip Huang, Roberto        12 MPMR-CA              1:20.32    1:19.43  
       36.43                                                               
 14 Wu, Jeffrey S             11 SGSG-CA              1:22.87    1:21.23  
       36.66                                                               
 15 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA-CA              1:20.94    1:21.52  
       38.58                                                               
 16 Huang, Adrian W           12 UN-1-CA              1:24.11    1:22.57  
       36.21                                                               
 17 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA              1:19.28    1:22.97  
       35.54                                                               
 18 Droessler, Owen M         12 RMDA-CA              1:23.08    1:23.35  
       38.56                                                               
 19 Qian, Alton Y             11 MPMR-CA              1:33.39    1:35.03  
       42.49                                                               
 20 Quintero-Guan, Karl       11 MPMR-CA              1:38.82    1:35.30  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             12 WAC-CA                          1:02.05  
       28.83                                                               
  2 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA                         1:04.04  
       29.71                                                               
  3 Mo, Chris                 12 UN-1-CA                         1:04.63  
       30.30                                                               
  4 Kim, Colin H              12 RAPD-CA                         1:04.94  
       31.03                                                               
  5 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA                         1:06.00  
       30.78                                                               
  6 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA                         1:09.94  
       32.73                                                               
  7 Seo, Patrick J            11 ARSC-CA                         1:10.43  
       32.35                                                               
  8 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR-CA                         1:11.40  
       32.18                                                               
  9 Ho, Shawn S               12 CRWN-CA                         1:12.20  
       32.58                                                               
 10 Kadiman, Jayden           11 CRWN-CA                         1:13.20  
       33.26                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA-CA                         1:14.42  
       34.51                                                               
 12 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA                         1:14.95  
       35.06                                                               
 13 He, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA                         1:16.59  
       33.40                                                               
 14 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA                         1:19.28  
       33.78                                                               
 15 Yip Huang, Roberto        12 MPMR-CA                         1:20.32  
       36.00                                                               
 16 Lam, Kyle                 11 MPMR-CA                         1:20.37  
       36.49                                                               
 17 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA-CA                         1:20.94  
       36.92                                                               
 18 Wu, Jeffrey S             11 SGSG-CA                         1:22.87  
       37.43                                                               
 19 Droessler, Owen M         12 RMDA-CA                         1:23.08  
       37.52                                                               
 20 Huang, Adrian W           12 UN-1-CA                         1:24.11  
       36.27                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Qian, Alton Y             11 MPMR-CA                         1:33.39  
       42.94                                                               
 22 Quintero-Guan, Karl       11 MPMR-CA                         1:38.82  
       45.06                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lucas, Alejandro C        11 COMM-CA                         1:45.55  
 24 Lee, William O            11 TRID-CA                         2:05.49  
       58.78                                                               
 -- Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA                        X1:26.32  
       38.54                                                               
 -- Selloria, Shane A         11 BAC-CA                               DQ  
       43.07                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             12 WAC-CA               1:02.89    1:04.37  
       29.88                                                               
  2 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA              1:08.64    1:06.94  
       30.65                                                               
  3 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR-CA              1:09.50    1:08.23  
       31.15                                                               
  4 Ausness, Nate R           12 RMDA-CA              1:09.42    1:09.18  
       32.33                                                               
  5 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA              1:11.98    1:10.46  
       33.73                                                               
  6 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA               1:11.11    1:10.50  
       33.54                                                               
  7 Maldonado, Daniel D       12 BAC-CA               1:12.94    1:12.15  
       33.25                                                               
  8 Kadiman, Jayden           11 CRWN-CA              1:11.80    1:12.48  
       33.84                                                               
  9 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA-CA              1:12.88    1:12.50  
       35.45                                                               
B - Final
 11 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA              1:14.39    1:13.61  
       34.95                                                               
 12 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR-CA              1:18.84    1:19.99  
       37.63                                                               
 13 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA              1:17.64    1:22.78  
       37.77                                                               
 14 Chavez, Noah E            12 RMDA-CA              1:24.75    1:25.99  
       39.26                                                               
 15 Quintero-Guan, Sean       11 MPMR-CA              1:28.29    1:27.50  
       42.41                                                               
 16 Zhou, Ambrose             12 MPMR-CA              1:27.04    1:27.66  
       42.78                                                               
 17 Quintero-Guan, Karl       11 MPMR-CA              1:28.72    1:28.03  
       42.60                                                               
 18 Garica, Will W            12 ARSC-CA              1:27.55    1:28.56  
       44.26                                                               
 19 Droessler, Owen M         12 RMDA-CA              1:26.89    1:28.62  
       41.51                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             12 WAC-CA                          1:02.89  
       28.89                                                               
  2 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA                         1:08.64  
       31.61                                                               
  3 Ausness, Nate R           12 RMDA-CA                         1:09.42  
       32.64                                                               
  4 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR-CA                         1:09.50  
       31.35                                                               
  5 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA                          1:11.11  
       33.43                                                               
  6 Kadiman, Jayden           11 CRWN-CA                         1:11.80  
       33.62                                                               
  7 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA                         1:11.98  
       33.86                                                               
  8 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA-CA                         1:12.88  
       35.22                                                               
  9 Maldonado, Daniel D       12 BAC-CA                          1:12.94  
       33.38                                                               
 10 Quintas, Ian C            11 ULTR-CA                         1:14.19  
       34.57                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA                         1:14.39  
       36.09                                                               
 12 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA                         1:17.64  
       35.41                                                               
 13 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR-CA                         1:18.84  
       35.30                                                               
 14 Dominguez, Eduardo M      12 Shore Aquatics-CA               1:23.33  
       38.08                                                               
 15 Chavez, Noah E            12 RMDA-CA                         1:24.75  
 16 Droessler, Owen M         12 RMDA-CA                         1:26.89  
       40.77                                                               
 17 Zhou, Ambrose             12 MPMR-CA                         1:27.04  
       42.55                                                               
 18 Garica, Will W            12 ARSC-CA                         1:27.55  
       41.63                                                               
 19 Quintero-Guan, Sean       11 MPMR-CA                         1:28.29  
       44.74                                                               
 20 Quintero-Guan, Karl       11 MPMR-CA                         1:28.72  
       41.33                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Huynh, Jason V            11 MPMR-CA                         1:29.14  
       42.01                                                               
 22 Moncada Morales, Franco   11 Shore Aquatics-CA               1:30.07  
       41.04                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Tang, Jeffrey J           12 MAX-CA                          1:35.43  
       45.32                                                               
 24 Figueroa, Steven M        11 RMDA-CA                         1:51.32  
       52.79                                                               
 -- Wong, Brandon W           12 PASA-CA                              DQ  
       34.51                                                               
 -- Weng, Nathan              11 MAX-CA                               DQ  
       56.94                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             12 WAC-CA               2:19.57    2:14.54  
       28.71                                                               
  2 Kim, Colin H              12 RAPD-CA              2:18.39    2:15.27  
       29.70                                                               
  3 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 RMDA-CA              2:19.65    2:17.23  
       28.71                                                               
  4 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA              2:21.54    2:20.98  
       29.03                                                               
  5 Ausness, Nate R           12 RMDA-CA              2:34.74    2:29.40  
       32.81                                                               
  6 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA              2:30.27    2:30.43  
       33.70                                                               
  7 Sohn, Theo N              12 RMDA-CA              2:35.57    2:35.79  
       32.24                                                               
  8 Ho, Shawn S               12 CRWN-CA              2:31.43    2:38.40  
       36.28                                                               
  9 Yang, Felix               12 MPMR-CA              2:38.18    2:39.17  
       33.99                                                               
 10 Tseng, Benjamin L         11 CRWN-CA              2:38.36    2:40.18  
       38.05                                                               
B - Final
 11 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA              2:39.94    2:33.95  
       35.78                                                               
 12 Kadiman, Jayden           11 CRWN-CA              2:39.01    2:34.75  
       33.55                                                               
 13 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA              2:40.96    2:41.43  
       34.68                                                               
 14 Ly, Kyle H                11 CERR-CA              2:45.41    2:42.21  
       34.94                                                               
 15 He, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA              2:38.75    2:43.01  
       35.93                                                               
 16 Wu, Jeffrey S             11 SGSG-CA              2:43.61    2:44.02  
       37.71                                                               
 17 Yip Huang, Roberto        12 MPMR-CA              2:47.47    2:44.88  
       36.10                                                               
 18 Lam, Kyle                 11 MPMR-CA              2:46.30    2:45.88  
       35.74                                                               
 19 Ryu, Jonathan J           12 RAPD-CA              2:44.37    2:46.81  
       38.03                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Colin H              12 RAPD-CA                         2:18.39  
       29.48                                                               
  2 Cruz, Oscar Z             12 WAC-CA                          2:19.57  
       29.47                                                               
  3 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 RMDA-CA                         2:19.65  
       29.25                                                               
  4 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA                         2:21.54  
       29.83                                                               
  5 Mo, Chris                 12 UN-1-CA                         2:22.76  
       30.84                                                               
  6 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA                         2:30.27  
       34.02                                                               
  7 Ho, Shawn S               12 CRWN-CA                         2:31.43  
       32.30                                                               
  8 Ausness, Nate R           12 RMDA-CA                         2:34.74  
       33.12                                                               
  9 Sohn, Theo N              12 RMDA-CA                         2:35.57  
       32.87                                                               
 10 Yang, Felix               12 MPMR-CA                         2:38.18  
       34.22                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tseng, Benjamin L         11 CRWN-CA                         2:38.36  
       36.41                                                               
 12 He, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA                         2:38.75  
       35.31                                                               
 13 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA                         2:38.84  
       35.19                                                               
 14 Kadiman, Jayden           11 CRWN-CA                         2:39.01  
       35.19                                                               
 15 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA                         2:39.94  
       35.85                                                               
 16 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA                         2:40.96  
       34.36                                                               
 17 Wu, Jeffrey S             11 SGSG-CA                         2:43.61  
       36.96                                                               
 18 Ryu, Jonathan J           12 RAPD-CA                         2:44.37  
       36.90                                                               
 19 Ly, Kyle H                11 CERR-CA                         2:45.41  
       34.94                                                               
 20 Lam, Kyle                 11 MPMR-CA                         2:46.30  
       37.03                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Yip Huang, Roberto        12 MPMR-CA                         2:47.47  
       37.91                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 RMDA-CA                        4:48.29  
       29.40  1:03.73                                                      
  2 Li, Daniel                12 MAX-CA                         5:06.81  
       34.73  1:14.10                                                      
  3 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA                        5:12.50  
       32.49  1:10.87                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    1:47.91  
     1) Sohn, Theo N 12                 2) Ausness, Nate R 12             
     3) Ocean, Kenneth W 12             4) Kanemitsu, Michael S 11        
       28.32                                                               
  2 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            1:53.61  
     1) Yang, Felix 12                  2) Lam, Kyle 11                   
     3) Yip Huang, Roberto 12           4) Truong, Adam K 12              
       28.12                                                               
  3 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               1:57.63  
     1) Cruz, Oscar Z 12                2) Silva, Mason N 12              
     3) Flores, Noah 12                 4) Walsh, Kristopher W 12         
       26.51                                                               
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    2:02.05  
     1) Isip, Joshua B 12               2) Finley, Bryan N 11             
     3) Rayfield, Robert R 11           4) Rodriguez, Ryli K 11           
       31.07                                                               
  5 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:06.21  
     1) Berumen, Joshua 12              2) Batres, Tony R 12              
     3) Rivas, Andrew N 12              4) Labrado, Gabriel E 11          
       32.21                                                               
  6 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   2:07.41  
     1) Cao, Kyle 11                    2) He, Jacky 11                   
     3) Lee, William O 11               4) Tam, Charles K 12              
       27.34                                                               
  7 Barracuda Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                              2:13.41  
     1) Maldonado, Daniel D 12          2) Garcia, Irvin A 12             
     3) Selloria, Shane A 11            4) Valdez, Andy G 11              
       27.97                                                               
 -- Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                                 DQ  
     1) Chiu, Nathan Y 12               2) Tan, Kaden 11                  
     3) Kadiman, Jayden 11              4) Tseng, Benjamin L 11           
       29.87                                                               
 -- Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Mackinnon, Aaron N 11           2) Kim, Elliott J 12              
     3) Kim, Theodore D 12              4) Lee, Matthew W 11              
       26.52                                                               
 -- Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'C'                                 DQ  
     1) Quintero-Guan, Sean 11          2) Huynh, Jason V 11              
     3) Wang, Jason 11                  4) Quintero-Guan, Karl 11         
       33.49                                                               
 -- Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                                 DQ  
     1) Qian, Alton Y 11                2) Zhou, Ambrose 12               
     3) Shiung, Colin B 11              4) Pang, Frank 11                 
       33.99                                                               
 -- Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Ho, Shawn S 12                  2) Tsai, Russell Y 12             
     3) Chiu, Jonathan A 12             4) Jiang, Alex Z 12               
       28.12                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               2:01.25  
     1) Kim, Theodore D 12              2) Mackinnon, Aaron N 11          
     3) Lee, Matthew W 11               4) Ly, Kyle H 11                  
       30.75                                                               
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    2:05.67  
     1) Kanemitsu, Michael S 11         2) Isip, Joshua B 12              
     3) Sohn, Theo N 12                 4) Ausness, Nate R 12             
       30.50                                                               
  3 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            2:05.87  
     1) Tseng, Benjamin L 11            2) Tsai, Russell Y 12             
     3) Jiang, Alex Z 12                4) Ho, Shawn S 12                 
       34.94                                                               
  4 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   2:10.59  
     1) He, Jacky 11                    2) Cao, Kyle 11                   
     3) Tam, Charles K 12               4) Gasparyan, Levon P 12          
       33.26                                                               
  5 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               2:15.21  
     1) Cruz, Oscar Z 12                2) Silva, Mason N 12              
     3) Walsh, Kristopher W 12          4) Flores, Noah 12                
       30.89                                                               
  6 South Pasadena Sea Tigers-CA  'A'                           2:17.90  
     1) Sakahara, Andrew B 12           2) Nakagawa, Anderson 11          
     3) Zenas, Paul J 12                4) Rahro, Justin K 11             
       35.48                                                               
  7 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                            2:20.19  
     1) Chiu, Nathan Y 12               2) Chiu, Jonathan A 12            
     3) Kadiman, Jayden 11              4) Tan, Kaden 11                  
       35.41                                                               
  8 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                            2:22.93  
     1) Truong, Adam K 12               2) Shiung, Colin B 11             
     3) Yip Huang, Roberto 12           4) Zhou, Ambrose 12               
       32.30                                                               
  9 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            2:23.02  
     1) Pang, Frank 11                  2) Lam, Kyle 11                   
     3) Yang, Felix 12                  4) Qian, Alton Y 11               
       37.28                                                               
 10 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:27.83  
     1) Labrado, Gabriel E 11           2) Rivas, Andrew N 12             
     3) Berumen, Joshua 12              4) Batres, Tony R 12              
       36.68                                                               
 11 Barracuda Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                              2:28.61  
     1) Garcia, Irvin A 12              2) Selloria, Shane A 11           
     3) Maldonado, Daniel D 12          4) Enciso, Matthew A 12           
       35.22                                                               
 12 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'C'                            2:44.20  
     1) Huynh, Jason V 11               2) Quintero-Guan, Sean 11         
     3) Quintero-Guan, Karl 11          4) Jianrungsong, Chano 12         
       43.20                                                               
 13 Trident Swim Club-CA  'B'                                   2:50.43  
     1) Gasparyan, Vartan 11            2) Xie, Maxie 11                  
     3) Sun, Jeff H 12                  4) Peng, Felix Y 11               
       42.53                                                               
 -- La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                         DQ  
     1) Chavez, Noah E 12               2) Ocean, Kenneth W 12            
     3) Droessler, Owen M 12            4) Rayfield, Robert R 11          
       38.49                                                               
 -- Frog Aquatics-CA  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) York-Arias, Justin R 12         2) Thompson, Avery C 11           
     3) Herrera, Cruz Anthony 11        4) Petho, Almos J 11              
       36.99                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA                23.26      23.43  
  2 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA                23.99      23.51  
  3 Kong, Jason C             14 UN-1-CA                24.15      23.95  
  4 Straley, Noah R           13 RMDA-CA                24.31      24.06  
  5 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA                24.94      24.60  
  6 Amory, Abraham A          14 VKNG-CA                24.70      24.66  
  7 Vu, Huy D                 14 CERR-CA                25.12      24.75  
  8 Chen, Charles L           14 MAX-CA                 25.02      24.89  
  9 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA                24.98      25.15  
 10 Song, Freddy              13 MPMR-CA                24.99      25.23  
B - Final
 11 Larrick, Zach J           13 CRWN-CA                25.67      24.70  
 12 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC-CA                26.43      26.17  
 13 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA                26.13      26.43  
 14 Tran, Jarrett D           13 RMDA-CA                25.70      27.66  
 15 Samanta, Luca             13 RMDA-CA                25.52      28.07  
 16 Vet, Jonathan B           13 RMDA-CA                25.26      28.24  
 17 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA-CA                26.14      29.12  
 18 Garcia, Noah E            14 RMDA-CA                25.52      31.72  
 19 Luengo, Nicholas S        13 RMDA-CA                26.38      33.01  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA                           23.26  
  2 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA                           23.99  
  3 Kong, Jason C             14 UN-1-CA                           24.15  
  4 Ryu, Kenneth J            14 RAPD-CA                           24.25  
  5 Straley, Noah R           13 RMDA-CA                           24.31  
  6 Amory, Abraham A          14 VKNG-CA                           24.70  
  7 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA                           24.94  
  8 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA                           24.98  
  9 Song, Freddy              13 MPMR-CA                           24.99  
 10 Chen, Charles L           14 MAX-CA                            25.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vu, Huy D                 14 CERR-CA                           25.12  
 12 Vet, Jonathan B           13 RMDA-CA                           25.26  
 13 Huang, Justin             14 ARSC-CA                           25.29  
 14 Garcia, Noah E            14 RMDA-CA                           25.52  
 14 Samanta, Luca             13 RMDA-CA                           25.52  
 16 Wolpert, Diego            14 RMDA-CA                           25.56  
 17 Larrick, Zach J           13 CRWN-CA                           25.67  
 18 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA                           25.68  
 19 Tran, Jarrett D           13 RMDA-CA                           25.70  
 20 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA                           26.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA-CA                           26.14  
 22 Maldonado, Jerry          13 BAC-CA                            26.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Luengo, Nicholas S        13 RMDA-CA                           26.38  
 24 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC-CA                           26.43  
 25 Mao, Mark M               13 RMDA-CA                           26.52  
 25 Movsesyan, Arthur         13 PASA-CA                           26.52  
 27 Lam, Brian J. J           13 ARSC-CA                           26.62  
 28 Kim, Aidan J              14 SPS-CA                            26.63  
 29 Lee, Jo K                 13 UN-1-CA                           26.66  
 30 Moore, Parker C           14 BAC-CA                            26.77  
 30 Belonio, Daniel L         14 BAC-CA                            26.77  
 32 Sudijono, Niko B          13 SPS-CA                            26.92  
 33 Tsang, Timothy            13 MPMR-CA                           26.99  
 34 Lin, Darien               13 ARSC-CA                           27.02  
 35 Heard, Cody J             14 CRWN-CA                           27.06  
 36 Chang, Ethan M            13 CRWN-CA                           27.17  
 37 Garcia, German A          14 BAC-CA                            27.29  
 38 Tang, Qingxin             14 SPS-CA                            27.32  
 38 Villa, Joshua M           13 RMDA-CA                           27.32  
 40 Baxter, Matthew S         13 RMDA-CA                           27.34  
 41 Ng, Joseph R              13 CRWN-CA                           27.42  
 42 Seo, Austin J             13 ARSC-CA                           27.50  
 43 Hu, Jacky                 14 SGSG-CA                           27.54  
 44 Rui, Dennis               13 CRWN-CA                           27.55  
 45 Cho, Justin               14 CERR-CA                           27.59  
 46 Tsai, Justin              13 TRID-CA                           27.66  
 47 Montoya, Alexander        13 VKNG-CA                           27.81  
 47 Garcia, Ghian S           14 LKWD-CA                           27.81  
 49 Chang, Justin J           13 RMDA-CA                           27.88  
 50 Hernandez, Ricky H        13 RAPD-CA                           27.89  
 51 Chavez, Samuel L          14 RMDA-CA                           27.96  
 52 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC-CA                            28.07  
 53 Moran, Alessandro O       14 RMDA-CA                           28.10  
 54 Hah, Jj                   13 CRWN-CA                           28.24  
 55 Lin, Mika S               13 TRID-CA                           28.27  
 56 Woo, Aaron H              13 RMDA-CA                           28.29  
 57 Tunac, Brayson A          13 RMDA-CA                           28.37  
 58 Lin, Owen                 14 PASA-CA                           28.48  
 59 Padilla, Nicholas J       13 COMM-CA                           28.55  
 60 Ochoa, Dominic J          14 RMDA-CA                           28.62  
 61 Cao, Nicholas             13 UN-1-CA                           28.74  
 62 Nguyen, Anthony D         14 CERR-CA                           28.96  
 63 Woodson, Jack M           13 Shore Aquatics-CA                 28.97  
 64 Fok, Matthew J            13 CERR-CA                           29.03  
 65 Wang, Andy                13 TRID-CA                           29.32  
 66 Hou, Austin               13 TRID-CA                           29.36  
 67 Batnij, Gabriel           13 SPS-CA                            29.66  
 68 Carillo, Aidan N          13 VKNG-CA                           29.69  
 69 Kuo, Jerry                13 TRID-CA                           29.70  
 70 Dam, William V            14 RMDA-CA                           29.83  
 71 Zhang, Aiden              13 TRID-CA                           30.14  
 72 Shen, Jordan              13 ARSC-CA                           30.16  
 73 Dangpotichar, Aaron       14 TRID-CA                           30.19  
 74 Lac, Carson K             14 ARSC-CA                           30.32  
 75 Lam, Darren C             13 El Monte Sharks-CA                30.46  
 76 Reed, Jackson             13 ARSC-CA                           30.55  
 77 Fong, Eric M              13 MPMR-CA                           30.57  
 78 Delacerda, Diego A        13 Dolphins-CA                       30.90  
 79 Maxwell, Caleb E          13 RMDA-CA                           30.93  
 80 Miller, Johnny B          13 BAC-CA                            31.30  
 81 Mocabee, Justin Y         14 RMDA-CA                           32.28  
 82 Wen, Al O                 13 CRWN-CA                           32.50  
 83 Qi, Michael               13 CRWN-CA                           32.57  
 84 Wong, Jaylan J            13 MPMR-CA                           32.68  
 85 Kwock, Collin W           14 SPS-CA                            32.91  
 86 Wang, Raymond             14 MPMR-CA                           33.30  
 87 Wangsiri, Goldwin         14 RMDA-CA                           33.44  
 88 Zheng, Dylan              13 TRID-CA                           33.49  
 89 Ho, Philson C             13 SPS-CA                            33.72  
 90 Garcia, Jake D            13 MPMR-CA                           34.03  
 91 Saliminejad, Mateen       13 CERR-CA                           34.08  
 92 Alonso, Anthony D         13 BAC-CA                            34.17  
 93 Noriega, Nate E           13 Shore Aquatics-CA                 34.48  
 94 Jaimes, Zachary R         14 LKWD-CA                           34.57  
 95 Kato, Cody I              13 MPMR-CA                           34.77  
 96 Xie, Etahn B              13 SPS-CA                            35.08  
 97 Yang, Jayden              13 MPMR-CA                           35.49  
 98 Gonzalez, Nathan D        13 BAC-CA                            36.10  
 99 Luong, Nathan H           13 MPMR-CA                           37.02  
100 Lin, Dylan C              13 SPS-CA                            37.43  
101 de la Loza, Elias D       14 WAC-CA                          1:05.55  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA                51.37      51.28  
       24.53                                                               
  2 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA                52.83      52.51  
       24.98                                                               
  3 Straley, Noah R           13 RMDA-CA                53.47      53.75  
       25.38                                                               
  4 Newberry, Ethan M         14 RMDA-CA                53.53      53.87  
       25.73                                                               
  5 Thomsic, Ethan S          14 RMDA-CA                54.42      54.03  
       26.40                                                               
  6 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR-CA                53.78      54.30  
       26.38                                                               
  7 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA                54.14      54.71  
       25.80                                                               
  8 Wolpert, Diego            14 RMDA-CA                54.22      54.82  
       26.29                                                               
  9 Vet, Jonathan B           13 RMDA-CA                54.48      54.95  
       26.30                                                               
 10 Chen, Charles L           14 MAX-CA                 54.73      55.06  
       26.55                                                               
B - Final
 11 Larrick, Zach J           13 CRWN-CA                54.80      52.98  
       25.74                                                               
 12 Amory, Abraham A          14 VKNG-CA                54.93      54.00  
       26.48                                                               
 13 Tran, Jarrett D           13 RMDA-CA                55.21      54.90  
       26.64                                                               
 14 Vu, Huy D                 14 CERR-CA                55.27      55.41  
       26.54                                                               
 15 Kong, Jason C             14 UN-1-CA                55.01      55.43  
       26.48                                                               
 16 Wong, Benjamin C          13 CERR-CA                55.46      55.52  
       26.65                                                               
 17 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA                56.26      56.87  
       27.72                                                               
 18 Samanta, Luca             13 RMDA-CA                55.73      57.01  
       27.15                                                               
 19 Song, Freddy              13 MPMR-CA                55.45      57.12  
       27.33                                                               
 20 Lee, Ryan                 14 MPMR-CA                55.93      57.87  
       27.68                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA                           51.37  
       24.58                                                               
  2 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA                           52.83  
       24.72                                                               
  3 Straley, Noah R           13 RMDA-CA                           53.47  
       25.41                                                               
  4 Newberry, Ethan M         14 RMDA-CA                           53.53  
       26.01                                                               
  5 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR-CA                           53.78  
       25.96                                                               
  6 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA                           54.14  
       25.75                                                               
  7 Wolpert, Diego            14 RMDA-CA                           54.22  
       26.05                                                               
  8 Thomsic, Ethan S          14 RMDA-CA                           54.42  
       26.20                                                               
  9 Vet, Jonathan B           13 RMDA-CA                           54.48  
       26.08                                                               
 10 Chen, Charles L           14 MAX-CA                            54.73  
       26.47                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Larrick, Zach J           13 CRWN-CA                           54.80  
       26.46                                                               
 12 Amory, Abraham A          14 VKNG-CA                           54.93  
       26.85                                                               
 13 Kong, Jason C             14 UN-1-CA                           55.01  
       26.46                                                               
 14 Ryu, Kenneth J            14 RAPD-CA                           55.04  
       25.95                                                               
 15 Tran, Jarrett D           13 RMDA-CA                           55.21  
       26.76                                                               
 16 Vu, Huy D                 14 CERR-CA                           55.27  
       26.25                                                               
 17 Song, Freddy              13 MPMR-CA                           55.45  
       26.66                                                               
 18 Wong, Benjamin C          13 CERR-CA                           55.46  
       26.65                                                               
 19 Samanta, Luca             13 RMDA-CA                           55.73  
       26.68                                                               
 20 Lee, Ryan                 14 MPMR-CA                           55.93  
       26.59                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA                           56.07  
       27.07                                                               
 22 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA                           56.26  
       26.98                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA                           56.41  
       27.23                                                               
 24 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA                           56.49  
       27.46                                                               
 25 Garcia, Michael C         14 CERR-CA                           56.57  
       27.48                                                               
 26 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC-CA                            56.60  
       27.11                                                               
 27 Luengo, Nicholas S        13 RMDA-CA                           56.69  
       27.71                                                               
 28 Huang, Justin             14 ARSC-CA                           57.06  
       27.03                                                               
 29 Park, Brian J             14 RAPD-CA                           57.17  
       27.30                                                               
 30 Movsesyan, Arthur         13 PASA-CA                           57.46  
       27.80                                                               
 31 Hoang, Braxton            13 CRWN-CA                           57.81  
       27.90                                                               
 32 Garcia, Noah E            14 RMDA-CA                           58.02  
       26.97                                                               
 33 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA-CA                           58.08  
       27.36                                                               
 34 Chang, Ethan M            13 CRWN-CA                           58.22  
       28.28                                                               
 35 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA-CA                           58.32  
       28.37                                                               
 35 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC-CA                           58.32  
       28.62                                                               
 37 Baxter, Matthew S         13 RMDA-CA                           58.71  
       28.11                                                               
 38 Belonio, Daniel L         14 BAC-CA                            58.76  
       28.77                                                               
 39 Maldonado, Jerry          13 BAC-CA                            59.19  
       27.57                                                               
 40 Mao, Mark M               13 RMDA-CA                           59.26  
       28.03                                                               
 41 Heard, Cody J             14 CRWN-CA                           59.32  
       28.60                                                               
 42 Ng, Joseph R              13 CRWN-CA                           59.36  
       28.25                                                               
 43 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID-CA                           59.46  
       29.33                                                               
 44 Mackinnon, Andrew N       13 CERR-CA                           59.60  
       28.73                                                               
 45 Cai, Randy                14 CRWN-CA                           59.61  
       29.19                                                               
 46 Chavez, Samuel L          14 RMDA-CA                           59.67  
       28.69                                                               
 47 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   14 FROG-CA                           59.87  
       28.96                                                               
 48 Villa, Joshua M           13 RMDA-CA                           59.89  
       28.88                                                               
 49 Moore, Parker C           14 BAC-CA                            59.92  
       28.18                                                               
 50 Hu, Jacky                 14 SGSG-CA                           59.94  
       29.29                                                               
 51 Garcia, Ghian S           14 LKWD-CA                         1:00.03  
       29.24                                                               
 52 Moran, Alessandro O       14 RMDA-CA                         1:00.12  
       29.53                                                               
 53 Seo, Austin J             13 ARSC-CA                         1:00.41  
       29.04                                                               
 54 Tsai, Justin              13 TRID-CA                         1:00.48  
       28.95                                                               
 55 Tsang, Timothy            13 MPMR-CA                         1:00.55  
       29.06                                                               
 56 Garcia, German A          14 BAC-CA                          1:00.61  
 57 Sudijono, Niko B          13 SPS-CA                          1:00.73  
       28.96                                                               
 58 Cho, Justin               14 CERR-CA                         1:00.86  
       28.90                                                               
 59 Lin, Darien               13 ARSC-CA                         1:01.19  
       28.71                                                               
 60 Cao, Nicholas             13 UN-1-CA                         1:01.34  
       29.72                                                               
 61 Wong, William C           14 RMDA-CA                         1:01.52  
       29.40                                                               
 62 Tunac, Brayson A          13 RMDA-CA                         1:01.59  
       29.48                                                               
 63 Lee, Jo K                 13 UN-1-CA                         1:01.60  
       29.35                                                               
 64 Dam, William V            14 RMDA-CA                         1:01.73  
       29.96                                                               
 65 Ochoa, Dominic J          14 RMDA-CA                         1:02.04  
       29.15                                                               
 66 Montoya, Alexander        13 VKNG-CA                         1:02.19  
       29.67                                                               
 67 Lin, Mika S               13 TRID-CA                         1:02.47  
       30.13                                                               
 68 Hah, Jj                   13 CRWN-CA                         1:02.74  
       30.85                                                               
 69 Lin, Owen                 14 PASA-CA                         1:03.08  
       30.23                                                               
 70 Sanquist, Kyle S          14 FROG-CA                         1:03.31  
       29.59                                                               
 71 Padilla, Nicholas J       13 COMM-CA                         1:03.57  
       30.52                                                               
 72 Chang, Justin J           13 RMDA-CA                         1:03.69  
       30.93                                                               
 73 Ngo, Colin                13 MPMR-CA                         1:03.86  
       31.26                                                               
 74 Woo, Aaron H              13 RMDA-CA                         1:04.61  
       31.30                                                               
 75 Fok, Matthew J            13 CERR-CA                         1:05.28  
       32.11                                                               
 76 Lee, Justin E             14 MPMR-CA                         1:05.73  
       32.01                                                               
 77 Carillo, Aidan N          13 VKNG-CA                         1:05.78  
       30.79                                                               
 78 Woodson, Jack M           13 Shore Aquatics-CA               1:06.20  
       31.16                                                               
 79 Chaw, Kevin L             14 TRID-CA                         1:06.23  
       30.98                                                               
 80 Zhong, Zheng              13 RMDA-CA                         1:06.26  
       30.98                                                               
 81 Hajipour, Parsa           13 CERR-CA                         1:06.37  
       31.92                                                               
 82 Reed, Jackson             13 ARSC-CA                         1:07.64  
       32.58                                                               
 83 Maxwell, Caleb E          13 RMDA-CA                         1:07.69  
       31.56                                                               
 84 Chowdhury, Faiyaz W       13 RMDA-CA                         1:09.02  
 85 Delacerda, Diego A        13 Dolphins-CA                     1:09.03  
       32.32                                                               
 86 Zhang, Aiden              13 TRID-CA                         1:09.23  
       33.58                                                               
 87 Lam, Brian A              13 CERR-CA                         1:09.63  
       32.37                                                               
 88 Cho, Ellis K              13 SPS-CA                          1:09.69  
       32.81                                                               
 89 Fong, Eric M              13 MPMR-CA                         1:10.16  
       34.17                                                               
 90 Dangpotichar, Aaron       14 TRID-CA                         1:10.87  
       34.19                                                               
 91 Lee, Vincent Y            14 TRID-CA                         1:11.66  
       35.17                                                               
 92 Zou, Brian                14 SPS-CA                          1:12.17  
       33.61                                                               
 93 Ho, Philson C             13 SPS-CA                          1:12.72  
       33.96                                                               
 94 Lac, Carson K             14 ARSC-CA                         1:12.94  
       32.62                                                               
 95 Kwock, Collin W           14 SPS-CA                          1:13.19  
       32.57                                                               
 96 Zheng, Dylan              13 TRID-CA                         1:14.28  
       34.24                                                               
 97 Li, Norman L              14 MPMR-CA                         1:14.45  
       34.79                                                               
 98 Chang, Isaac N            13 SPS-CA                          1:15.26  
       35.71                                                               
 99 Quirino, Aiden V          13 CERR-CA                         1:15.81  
       34.39                                                               
100 Noriega, Nate E           13 Shore Aquatics-CA               1:15.88  
       35.91                                                               
101 Tandoc IV, Alec A         14 MAX-CA                          1:19.42  
       33.97                                                               
102 Kato, Cody I              13 MPMR-CA                         1:19.64  
       35.96                                                               
103 Wong, Jaylan J            13 MPMR-CA                         1:20.10  
       33.80                                                               
104 Wang, Raymond             14 MPMR-CA                         1:20.43  
       37.69                                                               
105 Lin, Dylan C              13 SPS-CA                          1:21.22  
       38.57                                                               
106 Soepadmo, Nikko M         13 BAC-CA                          1:25.60  
       40.13                                                               
107 Leung, Lawrence           13 MAX-CA                          1:34.09  
       46.16                                                               
108 Bowen, Estebian           14 BAC-CA                          1:34.39  
       44.11                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Newberry, Ethan M         14 RMDA-CA              1:55.17    1:53.15  
       26.46    54.84                                                      
  2 Choi, Ephraim E           13 PASA-CA              1:56.20    1:55.56  
       27.09    56.44                                                      
  3 Thomsic, Ethan S          14 RMDA-CA              1:56.71    1:55.99  
       26.78    56.73                                                      
  4 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR-CA              1:57.24    1:56.55  
       26.37    54.93                                                      
  5 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA              1:59.28    1:58.40  
       27.30    58.35                                                      
  6 Wong, Benjamin C          13 CERR-CA              2:00.76    1:58.49  
       26.96    57.02                                                      
  7 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA              1:58.30    1:59.25  
       27.37    57.58                                                      
  8 Tran, Jarrett D           13 RMDA-CA              2:01.69    1:59.35  
       27.29    57.81                                                      
  9 Chen, Charles L           14 MAX-CA               1:58.73    2:00.42  
       27.63    58.27                                                      
 10 Lee, Ryan                 14 MPMR-CA              2:01.40    2:03.35  
       27.35    59.32                                                      
B - Final
 11 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA              2:02.10    1:58.96  
       26.78    56.75                                                      
 12 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC-CA               2:02.64    2:00.97  
       28.36    59.09                                                      
 13 Sallenbach, Jake S        14 RMDA-CA              2:03.19    2:02.11  
       28.73  1:00.05                                                      
 14 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA              2:03.11    2:02.64  
       27.81    58.39                                                      
 15 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA-CA              2:03.54    2:03.86  
       29.11  1:00.85                                                      
 16 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   14 FROG-CA              2:03.26    2:04.15  
 17 Song, Freddy              13 MPMR-CA              2:02.97    2:04.30  
       28.38  1:00.00                                                      
 18 Wolpert, Diego            14 RMDA-CA              2:03.02    2:05.12  
       27.93    59.39                                                      
 19 Luengo, Nicholas S        13 RMDA-CA              2:04.46    2:05.16  
       29.41  1:01.71                                                      
 20 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG-CA              2:04.45    2:05.84  
       29.97  1:02.16                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newberry, Ethan M         14 RMDA-CA                         1:55.17  
       26.46    55.61                                                      
  2 Choi, Ephraim E           13 PASA-CA                         1:56.20  
       27.29    56.87                                                      
  3 Thomsic, Ethan S          14 RMDA-CA                         1:56.71  
       26.99    56.14                                                      
  4 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR-CA                         1:57.24  
       25.98    55.02                                                      
  5 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA                         1:58.30  
       27.14    56.70                                                      
  6 Chen, Charles L           14 MAX-CA                          1:58.73  
       27.21    57.49                                                      
  7 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA                         1:59.28  
       26.33    56.54                                                      
  8 Wong, Benjamin C          13 CERR-CA                         2:00.76  
       27.22    57.61                                                      
  9 Lee, Ryan                 14 MPMR-CA                         2:01.40  
       27.43    58.16                                                      
 10 Tran, Jarrett D           13 RMDA-CA                         2:01.69  
       27.85    58.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA                         2:02.10  
       28.28    58.79                                                      
 12 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC-CA                          2:02.64  
       28.18    59.46                                                      
 13 Song, Freddy              13 MPMR-CA                         2:02.97  
       28.64    59.85                                                      
 14 Wolpert, Diego            14 RMDA-CA                         2:03.02  
       28.03    59.00                                                      
 15 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA                         2:03.11  
       28.58    59.82                                                      
 16 Sallenbach, Jake S        14 RMDA-CA                         2:03.19  
       28.92  1:00.04                                                      
 17 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   14 FROG-CA                         2:03.26  
       28.51  1:00.51                                                      
 18 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA-CA                         2:03.54  
       28.86  1:00.04                                                      
 19 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG-CA                         2:04.45  
       29.19  1:00.74                                                      
 20 Luengo, Nicholas S        13 RMDA-CA                         2:04.46  
       28.53  1:00.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA-CA                         2:05.71  
       28.45  1:00.16                                                      
 22 Samanta, Luca             13 RMDA-CA                         2:05.78  
       28.09    59.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hoang, Braxton            13 CRWN-CA                         2:06.97  
       28.57  1:00.75                                                      
 24 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA                         2:07.76  
       29.15  1:01.48                                                      
 25 Belonio, Daniel L         14 BAC-CA                          2:07.97  
       30.56  1:03.44                                                      
 26 Dam, William V            14 RMDA-CA                         2:09.41  
       30.03  1:02.60                                                      
 27 Johnson, Alex R           13 CRWN-CA                         2:09.49  
       29.94  1:02.53                                                      
 28 Villa, Joshua M           13 RMDA-CA                         2:09.72  
       29.55  1:02.67                                                      
 29 Moran, Alessandro O       14 RMDA-CA                         2:09.97  
       30.76  1:04.00                                                      
 30 Park, Brian J             14 RAPD-CA                         2:10.11  
       26.71    57.92                                                      
 31 Garcia, German A          14 BAC-CA                          2:11.04  
       29.25  1:01.97                                                      
 32 Luo, Keyan                14 TRID-CA                         2:11.12  
       29.77  1:02.46                                                      
 33 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC-CA                          2:11.72  
       30.94                                                               
 34 Orbigoso, Matthew V       14 MAX-CA                          2:12.51  
       31.22  1:04.85                                                      
 34 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID-CA                         2:12.51  
       30.31  1:03.52                                                      
 36 Garcia, Noah E            14 RMDA-CA                         2:13.07  
       29.56  1:02.02                                                      
 37 Cai, Randy                14 CRWN-CA                         2:13.20  
       30.60  1:04.57                                                      
 38 Baxter, Matthew S         13 RMDA-CA                         2:13.52  
       29.66  1:03.42                                                      
 39 Garcia, Ghian S           14 LKWD-CA                         2:13.57  
       30.71  1:05.22                                                      
 40 Tunac, Brayson A          13 RMDA-CA                         2:13.89  
       30.76  1:05.34                                                      
 41 Seo, Austin J             13 ARSC-CA                         2:14.37  
       31.31  1:05.11                                                      
 42 Hernandez, Ricky H        13 RAPD-CA                         2:14.85  
       29.47  1:02.85                                                      
 43 Moore, Parker C           14 BAC-CA                          2:15.31  
       29.61  1:03.03                                                      
 44 Chavez, Samuel L          14 RMDA-CA                         2:15.43  
       30.69  1:05.33                                                      
 45 Hah, Jj                   13 CRWN-CA                         2:15.50  
       32.08  1:07.77                                                      
 46 Chang, Justin J           13 RMDA-CA                         2:15.55  
       30.19  1:04.12                                                      
 47 Tsai, Justin              13 TRID-CA                         2:16.25  
       29.55  1:03.05                                                      
 48 Cao, Nicholas             13 UN-1-CA                         2:16.36  
       30.51  1:05.37                                                      
 49 Lee, Jo K                 13 UN-1-CA                         2:16.73  
       30.34  1:04.29                                                      
 50 Lin, Mika S               13 TRID-CA                         2:16.85  
       31.00  1:06.40                                                      
 51 Hu, Jacky                 14 SGSG-CA                         2:17.28  
       31.51  1:05.02                                                      
 52 Padilla, Nicholas J       13 COMM-CA                         2:17.38  
       31.40  1:06.01                                                      
 53 Chan, Mitchell H          14 MPMR-CA                         2:17.51  
       31.08                                                               
 54 Yang, Isaac R             13 MPMR-CA                         2:17.83  
       30.80  1:05.61                                                      
 55 Maldonado, Jerry          13 BAC-CA                          2:18.55  
       28.36  1:01.64                                                      
 56 Heard, Cody J             14 CRWN-CA                         2:18.62  
       31.29  1:06.36                                                      
 57 Mao, Mark M               13 RMDA-CA                         2:19.16  
       29.46  1:05.89                                                      
 58 Sudijono, Niko B          13 SPS-CA                          2:19.29  
       30.45  1:05.80                                                      
 59 Ochoa, Dominic J          14 RMDA-CA                         2:21.53  
       30.47  1:06.27                                                      
 60 Woo, Aaron H              13 RMDA-CA                         2:21.59  
       31.33  1:07.30                                                      
 61 Ngo, Colin                13 MPMR-CA                         2:22.02  
       31.39  1:07.12                                                      
 62 Dang, Jaythan A           14 TRID-CA                         2:22.44  
       32.43  1:08.53                                                      
 63 Fok, Matthew J            13 CERR-CA                         2:27.49  
       33.44  1:10.80                                                      
 64 Wong, William C           14 RMDA-CA                         2:27.92  
       34.28  1:13.31                                                      
 65 Wang, Andy                13 TRID-CA                         2:28.56  
       32.66  1:10.67                                                      
 66 Woodson, Jack M           13 Shore Aquatics-CA               2:29.93  
       32.64  1:10.36                                                      
 67 Lee, Vincent Y            14 TRID-CA                         2:32.41  
       35.31  1:13.26                                                      
 68 Kuo, Jerry                13 TRID-CA                         2:33.37  
       33.49  1:12.40                                                      
 69 Lee, Justin E             14 MPMR-CA                         2:34.13  
       31.63  1:10.11                                                      
 70 Chowdhury, Faiyaz W       13 RMDA-CA                         2:35.79  
 71 Maxwell, Caleb E          13 RMDA-CA                         2:36.17  
       32.69  1:11.10                                                      
 72 Delacerda, Diego A        13 Dolphins-CA                     2:36.56  
       33.42  1:12.78                                                      
 73 Lam, Brian A              13 CERR-CA                         2:36.82  
       34.35  1:13.89                                                      
 74 Dangpotichar, Aaron       14 TRID-CA                         2:37.01  
       33.88  1:13.71                                                      
 75 Cho, Ellis K              13 SPS-CA                          2:38.74  
       34.12  1:14.55                                                      
 76 Ho, Philson C             13 SPS-CA                          2:47.62  
       35.54  1:17.02                                                      
 77 Fong, Eric M              13 MPMR-CA                         2:47.71  
       35.56  1:17.44                                                      
 78 Kwock, Collin W           14 SPS-CA                          2:52.94  
       35.77  1:21.17                                                      
 79 Noriega, Nate E           13 Shore Aquatics-CA               2:55.73  
       38.37  1:23.35                                                      
 80 Chang, Isaac N            13 SPS-CA                          2:56.07  
       36.95  1:21.19                                                      
 81 Lin, Dylan C              13 SPS-CA                          3:07.61  
       37.93  1:23.20                                                      
 82 Soepadmo, Nikko M         13 BAC-CA                          3:10.12  
       39.91  1:26.85                                                      
 83 Bowen, Estebian           14 BAC-CA                          3:28.48  
       43.77  1:37.09                                                      
 -- Vet, Jonathan B           13 RMDA-CA                              DQ  
       27.11    56.95                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA                        4:59.03  
       27.19    56.00  1:55.81                                             
  2 Newberry, Ethan M         14 RMDA-CA                        5:10.95  
       28.04    58.64  2:01.17                                             
  3 Choi, Ephraim E           13 PASA-CA                        5:11.93  
       28.32    59.37  2:02.52                                             
  4 Garcia, Michael C         14 CERR-CA                        5:14.72  
       28.34    59.38  2:02.92                                             
  5 Wong, Benjamin C          13 CERR-CA                        5:14.78  
       27.71    59.33  2:04.12                                             
  6 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR-CA                        5:19.78  
       28.58    59.72  2:04.92                                             
  7 Sallenbach, Jake S        14 RMDA-CA                        5:20.58  
       29.89  1:02.28  2:07.87                                             
  8 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   14 FROG-CA                        5:22.10  
       28.96  1:00.66  2:06.58                                             
  9 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC-CA                         5:24.48  
       28.92  1:00.65  2:05.21                                             
 10 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA                        5:27.81  
       28.54  1:01.02  2:08.45                                             
 11 Lee, Ryan                 14 MPMR-CA                        5:30.83  
       28.49  1:00.66  2:09.29                                             
 12 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA                        5:31.19  
       29.82  1:02.22  2:08.90                                             
 13 Tran, Jarrett D           13 RMDA-CA                        5:32.30  
       29.91  1:02.70  2:09.20                                             
 14 Johnson, Alex R           13 CRWN-CA                        5:32.78  
       30.73  1:04.34  2:12.11                                             
 15 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA-CA                        5:32.80  
       30.46  1:03.76  2:11.63                                             
 16 Woo, Kyle J               14 RMDA-CA                        5:34.34  
       28.99  1:01.17  2:08.74                                             
 17 Song, Freddy              13 MPMR-CA                        5:44.96  
       31.09  1:05.36  2:15.58                                             
 18 Seo, Austin J             13 ARSC-CA                        5:46.20  
       32.47  1:07.27  2:18.28                                             
 19 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC-CA                         5:46.46  
       31.29  1:06.12                                                      
 20 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR-CA                        5:50.35  
       32.17  1:07.57  2:19.50                                             
 21 Hah, Jj                   13 CRWN-CA                        6:00.61  
       33.61  1:10.34  2:24.72                                             
 22 Tang, Sean Z              14 SPS-CA                         6:01.06  
       32.55  1:08.19  2:20.46                                             
 23 Zhao, Andrew L            13 CERR-CA                        6:01.41  
       31.78  1:07.93  2:21.82                                             
 24 Chan, Mitchell H          14 MPMR-CA                        6:07.69  
       33.85           2:27.47                                             
 25 Regan, Sammy E            14 MAX-CA                         6:07.89  
       33.84  1:10.34  2:24.24                                             
 26 Yang, Isaac R             13 MPMR-CA                        6:08.22  
       33.06  1:10.51  2:25.81                                             
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA                       10:31.29  
       27.70    58.54  2:02.62  5:17.60                                    
  2 Sallenbach, Jake S        14 RMDA-CA                       10:59.23  
       30.46  1:03.50  2:09.99  5:28.35                                    
  3 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC-CA                        11:01.67  
       30.01  1:02.70  2:09.68  5:28.42                                    
  4 Geer, Colin C             13 Morning Star-CA               11:08.63  
       28.69  1:00.49  2:07.38  5:31.58                                    
  5 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG-CA                       11:15.12  
       32.30  1:06.60  2:16.43  5:38.86                                    
  6 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA                       11:19.40  
       30.19  1:02.90  2:10.19  5:37.34                                    
  7 Lee, Ryan                 14 MPMR-CA                       11:20.31  
       29.35  1:02.89  2:12.28  5:38.48                                    
  8 Woo, Kyle J               14 RMDA-CA                       11:36.68  
       30.19  1:03.33  2:11.78  5:45.24                                    
  9 Tang, Sean Z              14 SPS-CA                        11:38.43  
       32.58  1:06.70  2:16.14  5:47.74                                    
 10 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC-CA                        11:59.98  
       33.13                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Michael C         14 CERR-CA                       17:56.31  
       29.03  1:01.13  2:07.02  5:21.22 10:49.06                           
  2 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC-CA                        18:54.95  
       29.83  1:02.09  2:08.18  5:32.07 11:20.34                           
  3 Tang, Sean Z              14 SPS-CA                        19:17.84  
       33.03  1:07.52  2:17.84  5:46.54 11:40.81                           
  4 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC-CA                        20:23.47  
     1:10.01                            11:50.78                           
  5 Padilla, Nicholas J       13 COMM-CA                       20:40.94  
       31.69  1:07.90  2:21.91  6:08.31 12:30.00                           
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA                57.37      58.17  
       28.12                                                               
  2 Larrick, Zach J           13 CRWN-CA              1:00.07    1:00.33  
       29.76                                                               
  3 Straley, Noah R           13 RMDA-CA              1:00.85    1:00.62  
       29.80                                                               
  4 Choi, Ephraim E           13 PASA-CA              1:00.82    1:01.59  
       30.28                                                               
  5 Chen, Charles L           14 MAX-CA               1:03.12    1:02.45  
       30.41                                                               
  6 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR-CA              1:01.36    1:02.74  
       30.56                                                               
  7 Garcia, Michael C         14 CERR-CA              1:02.60    1:03.29  
       31.01                                                               
  8 Wong, Benjamin C          13 CERR-CA              1:03.19    1:03.37  
       30.98                                                               
  9 Shin, Jerald T            13 RAPD-CA              1:02.79    1:03.45  
       30.76                                                               
 10 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA              1:03.11    1:03.64  
       31.07                                                               
B - Final
 11 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA              1:04.87    1:03.15  
       30.90                                                               
 12 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA              1:04.64    1:04.07  
       31.81                                                               
 13 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA              1:06.44    1:05.30  
       31.92                                                               
 14 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA-CA              1:05.88    1:05.31  
       31.78                                                               
 15 Belonio, Daniel L         14 BAC-CA               1:06.53    1:06.40  
       32.86                                                               
 16 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA              1:04.10    1:06.41  
       31.97                                                               
 17 Dam, William V            14 RMDA-CA              1:06.70    1:06.65  
       33.27                                                               
 18 Hernandez, Ricky H        13 RAPD-CA              1:06.15    1:07.30  
       32.31                                                               
 19 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA              1:06.38    1:13.96  
       36.43                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA                           57.37  
       28.05                                                               
  2 Larrick, Zach J           13 CRWN-CA                         1:00.07  
       29.92                                                               
  3 Choi, Ephraim E           13 PASA-CA                         1:00.82  
       30.22                                                               
  4 Straley, Noah R           13 RMDA-CA                         1:00.85  
       29.39                                                               
  5 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR-CA                         1:01.36  
       30.03                                                               
  6 Garcia, Michael C         14 CERR-CA                         1:02.60  
       30.78                                                               
  7 Shin, Jerald T            13 RAPD-CA                         1:02.79  
       30.59                                                               
  8 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA                         1:03.11  
       31.09                                                               
  9 Chen, Charles L           14 MAX-CA                          1:03.12  
       30.67                                                               
 10 Wong, Benjamin C          13 CERR-CA                         1:03.19  
       31.03                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA                         1:04.10  
       31.65                                                               
 12 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA                         1:04.64  
       31.31                                                               
 13 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA                         1:04.87  
       31.62                                                               
 14 Huang, Justin             14 ARSC-CA                         1:05.41  
       31.86                                                               
 15 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA-CA                         1:05.88  
       32.42                                                               
 16 Hernandez, Ricky H        13 RAPD-CA                         1:06.15  
       32.30                                                               
 17 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   14 FROG-CA                         1:06.37  
       32.19                                                               
 18 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA                         1:06.38  
       32.29                                                               
 19 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA                         1:06.44  
       32.48                                                               
 20 Belonio, Daniel L         14 BAC-CA                          1:06.53  
       32.69                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dam, William V            14 RMDA-CA                         1:06.70  
       32.82                                                               
 22 Sallenbach, Jake S        14 RMDA-CA                         1:06.80  
       32.62                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Garcia, German A          14 BAC-CA                          1:07.23  
       32.80                                                               
 24 Rui, Dennis               13 CRWN-CA                         1:07.33  
       32.74                                                               
 25 Johnson, Alex R           13 CRWN-CA                         1:07.67  
       33.58                                                               
 26 Ng, Joseph R              13 CRWN-CA                         1:08.31  
       32.54                                                               
 26 Park, Brian J             14 RAPD-CA                         1:08.31  
       32.69                                                               
 28 Samanta, Luca             13 RMDA-CA                         1:08.83  
       33.41                                                               
 29 Hoang, Braxton            13 CRWN-CA                         1:09.32  
       33.26                                                               
 30 Mackinnon, Andrew N       13 CERR-CA                         1:09.37  
       33.66                                                               
 31 Lin, Darien               13 ARSC-CA                         1:09.79  
       33.67                                                               
 32 Wolpert, Diego            14 RMDA-CA                         1:09.86  
       33.89                                                               
 33 Chang, Ethan M            13 CRWN-CA                         1:09.88  
       33.39                                                               
 34 Tang, Michael             13 El Monte Sharks-CA              1:10.06  
       34.07                                                               
 35 Maldonado, Jerry          13 BAC-CA                          1:10.33  
       34.06                                                               
 36 Tunac, Brayson A          13 RMDA-CA                         1:10.40  
       34.44                                                               
 37 Villa, Joshua M           13 RMDA-CA                         1:10.68  
       35.41                                                               
 38 Heard, Cody J             14 CRWN-CA                         1:10.73  
       35.17                                                               
 39 Garcia, Ghian S           14 LKWD-CA                         1:10.83  
       34.86                                                               
 40 Movsesyan, Arthur         13 PASA-CA                         1:11.06  
       35.55                                                               
 41 Kim, Aidan J              14 SPS-CA                          1:11.18  
       35.23                                                               
 42 Baxter, Matthew S         13 RMDA-CA                         1:12.34  
       34.70                                                               
 43 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID-CA                         1:12.39  
       36.01                                                               
 44 Chan, Mitchell H          14 MPMR-CA                         1:13.02  
       36.46                                                               
 45 Lam, Brian J. J           13 ARSC-CA                         1:13.04  
       35.81                                                               
 46 Zhao, Andrew L            13 CERR-CA                         1:13.06  
       35.61                                                               
 47 Chavez, Samuel L          14 RMDA-CA                         1:13.17  
       36.17                                                               
 48 Tang, Qingxin             14 SPS-CA                          1:13.23  
       35.88                                                               
 49 Cho, Justin               14 CERR-CA                         1:13.84  
       35.98                                                               
 50 Padilla, Nicholas J       13 COMM-CA                         1:14.23  
       36.26                                                               
 51 Chang, Justin J           13 RMDA-CA                         1:14.83  
       36.99                                                               
 52 Montoya, Alexander        13 VKNG-CA                         1:14.99  
       36.84                                                               
 53 Woo, Aaron H              13 RMDA-CA                         1:15.67  
       37.56                                                               
 54 Nguyen, Anthony D         14 CERR-CA                         1:15.83  
       38.39                                                               
 55 Lin, Owen                 14 PASA-CA                         1:17.05  
       38.07                                                               
 56 Hou, Austin               13 TRID-CA                         1:17.25  
       38.21                                                               
 57 Reed, Jackson             13 ARSC-CA                         1:17.32  
 58 Lam, Darren C             13 El Monte Sharks-CA              1:17.71  
       38.24                                                               
 59 Shen, Jordan              13 ARSC-CA                         1:17.74  
       37.55                                                               
 60 Ochoa, Dominic J          14 RMDA-CA                         1:17.77  
       37.45                                                               
 61 Qi, Michael               13 CRWN-CA                         1:19.59  
       38.79                                                               
 62 Tsang, Timothy            13 MPMR-CA                         1:19.61  
       39.09                                                               
 63 Tsai, Justin              13 TRID-CA                         1:19.80  
       38.94                                                               
 64 Wen, Al O                 13 CRWN-CA                         1:19.89  
       39.76                                                               
 65 Regan, Sammy E            14 MAX-CA                          1:19.90  
       39.56                                                               
 66 Woodson, Jack M           13 Shore Aquatics-CA               1:21.29  
       39.74                                                               
 67 Maxwell, Caleb E          13 RMDA-CA                         1:22.25  
       40.29                                                               
 68 Zhang, Aiden              13 TRID-CA                         1:23.24  
       38.98                                                               
 69 Carillo, Aidan N          13 VKNG-CA                         1:23.76  
       40.22                                                               
 70 Miller, Johnny B          13 BAC-CA                          1:23.83  
       40.43                                                               
 71 Chowdhury, Faiyaz W       13 RMDA-CA                         1:24.84  
       41.66                                                               
 72 Dangpotichar, Aaron       14 TRID-CA                         1:25.32  
       40.11                                                               
 73 Noriega, Nate E           13 Shore Aquatics-CA               1:27.18  
       43.03                                                               
 74 Wang, Raymond             14 MPMR-CA                         1:27.69  
     1:27.63                                                               
 75 Wangsiri, Goldwin         14 RMDA-CA                         1:31.34  
     1:31.60                                                               
 76 Gonzalez, Nathan D        13 BAC-CA                          1:32.19  
       44.76                                                               
 77 Garcia, Jake D            13 MPMR-CA                         1:36.19  
     1:36.11                                                               
 78 Kwock, Collin W           14 SPS-CA                          1:36.47  
 -- Fok, Matthew J            13 CERR-CA                              DQ  
       39.24                                                               
 -- Quirino, Aiden V          13 CERR-CA                              DQ  
 -- Batnij, Gabriel           13 SPS-CA                               DQ  
       39.57                                                               
 -- Mocabee, Justin Y         14 RMDA-CA                              DQ  
       45.54                                                               
 -- Yang, Jayden              13 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
 -- Li, Norman L              14 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
 -- Luong, Nathan H           13 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
       46.43                                                               
 -- Kato, Cody I              13 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
       49.99                                                               
 -- Delacerda, Diego A        13 Dolphins-CA                          DQ  
       40.92                                                               
 -- Alonso, Anthony D         13 BAC-CA                               DQ  
       50.22                                                               
 -- Wong, Jaylan J            13 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
       50.48                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA              2:02.48    2:02.47  
       28.95    59.75                                                      
  2 Larrick, Zach J           13 CRWN-CA              2:08.04    2:08.07  
       30.33  1:02.59                                                      
  3 Choi, Ephraim E           13 PASA-CA              2:12.42    2:09.87  
       30.67  1:03.27                                                      
  4 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR-CA              2:20.81    2:17.34  
       31.69  1:05.98                                                      
  5 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA              2:18.53    2:17.35  
       32.26  1:06.51                                                      
  6 Chen, Charles L           14 MAX-CA               2:14.89    2:17.74  
       31.96  1:07.26                                                      
  7 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA              2:18.85    2:18.67  
       32.46  1:08.30                                                      
  8 Sallenbach, Jake S        14 RMDA-CA              2:19.25    2:19.53  
       33.52  1:08.48                                                      
  9 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA              2:20.64    2:20.29  
       33.29  1:08.55                                                      
 10 Dam, William V            14 RMDA-CA              2:20.87    2:21.17  
       33.29  1:08.52                                                      
B - Final
 11 Vet, Jonathan B           13 RMDA-CA              2:21.83    2:18.93  
       32.86  1:07.98                                                      
 12 Garcia, German A          14 BAC-CA               2:24.03    2:22.50  
       33.28  1:46.25                                                      
 13 Johnson, Alex R           13 CRWN-CA              2:25.81    2:22.70  
       35.00  1:11.26                                                      
 14 Hernandez, Ricky H        13 RAPD-CA              2:24.74    2:23.78  
       33.82  1:09.97                                                      
 15 Woo, Kyle J               14 RMDA-CA              2:24.07    2:26.13  
       33.82  1:10.68                                                      
 16 Vu, Huy D                 14 CERR-CA              2:24.36    2:26.51  
       32.60  1:10.25                                                      
 17 Baxter, Matthew S         13 RMDA-CA              2:30.67    2:30.03  
       33.66  1:11.98                                                      
 18 Chavez, Samuel L          14 RMDA-CA              2:33.96    2:30.26  
       35.01  1:13.86                                                      
 19 Chan, Mitchell H          14 MPMR-CA              2:33.21    2:34.34  
 -- Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR-CA              2:32.42         DQ  
       36.04  1:14.05                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA                         2:02.48  
       28.67    59.43                                                      
  2 Larrick, Zach J           13 CRWN-CA                         2:08.04  
       30.46  1:02.74                                                      
  3 Choi, Ephraim E           13 PASA-CA                         2:12.42  
       31.31  1:04.73                                                      
  4 Chen, Charles L           14 MAX-CA                          2:14.89  
       31.86  1:06.64                                                      
  5 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA                         2:17.64  
       32.57  1:07.35                                                      
  6 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA                         2:18.53  
       32.44  1:07.40                                                      
  7 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA                         2:18.85  
       32.08  1:07.00                                                      
  8 Sallenbach, Jake S        14 RMDA-CA                         2:19.25  
       33.67  1:08.85                                                      
  9 Geer, Colin C             13 Morning Star-CA                 2:19.76  
       32.75  1:07.56                                                      
 10 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA                         2:20.64  
       33.11  1:08.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR-CA                         2:20.81  
       34.37  1:09.50                                                      
 12 Dam, William V            14 RMDA-CA                         2:20.87  
       33.57  1:08.90                                                      
 13 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   14 FROG-CA                         2:21.34  
       33.58  1:09.82                                                      
 14 Vet, Jonathan B           13 RMDA-CA                         2:21.83  
       33.25  1:08.16                                                      
 15 Garcia, German A          14 BAC-CA                          2:24.03  
              1:11.62                                                      
 16 Woo, Kyle J               14 RMDA-CA                         2:24.07  
       34.14  1:10.68                                                      
 17 Vu, Huy D                 14 CERR-CA                         2:24.36  
       33.77  1:10.94                                                      
 18 Hernandez, Ricky H        13 RAPD-CA                         2:24.74  
       34.13  1:10.48                                                      
 19 Johnson, Alex R           13 CRWN-CA                         2:25.81  
       34.85  1:11.27                                                      
 20 Cai, Randy                14 CRWN-CA                         2:27.26  
       35.57  1:13.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Baxter, Matthew S         13 RMDA-CA                         2:30.67  
       34.25  1:13.18                                                      
 22 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR-CA                         2:32.42  
       36.35  1:15.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Chan, Mitchell H          14 MPMR-CA                         2:33.21  
 24 Orbigoso, Matthew V       14 MAX-CA                          2:33.94  
       36.51  1:16.23                                                      
 25 Chavez, Samuel L          14 RMDA-CA                         2:33.96  
       35.89  1:15.24                                                      
 26 Lin, Owen                 14 PASA-CA                         2:35.20  
       36.27  1:55.93                                                      
 27 Cao, Nicholas             13 UN-1-CA                         2:42.60  
       38.47  1:19.29                                                      
 28 Yang, Isaac R             13 MPMR-CA                         2:43.99  
       38.71  1:19.92                                                      
 29 Lee, Vincent Y            14 TRID-CA                         2:50.12  
       39.46  1:22.14                                                      
 30 Chaw, Kevin L             14 TRID-CA                         3:00.68  
     1:26.10  2:15.72                                                      
 31 Zhang, Aiden              13 TRID-CA                         3:01.73  
       40.12  1:28.12                                                      
 32 Kuo, Jerry                13 TRID-CA                         3:03.63  
       42.22  1:27.12                                                      
 -- Cho, Ellis K              13 SPS-CA                               DQ  
       44.82  1:33.28                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryu, Kenneth J            14 RAPD-CA              1:05.87    1:06.79  
       31.37                                                               
  2 Amory, Abraham A          14 VKNG-CA              1:07.37    1:06.94  
       32.16                                                               
  3 Thomsic, Ethan S          14 RMDA-CA              1:07.72    1:07.14  
       32.07                                                               
  4 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA              1:08.06    1:07.84  
       32.02                                                               
  5 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC-CA              1:09.93    1:09.61  
       32.75                                                               
  5 Vu, Huy D                 14 CERR-CA              1:09.33    1:09.61  
       32.73                                                               
  7 Straley, Noah R           13 RMDA-CA              1:10.63    1:10.41  
       32.56                                                               
  8 Lin, Darien               13 ARSC-CA              1:09.50    1:10.74  
       34.10                                                               
  9 Garcia, Noah E            14 RMDA-CA              1:10.32    1:10.96  
       34.10                                                               
 10 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR-CA              1:08.97    1:11.19  
       34.01                                                               
B - Final
 11 Luengo, Nicholas S        13 RMDA-CA              1:10.67    1:09.85  
       33.48                                                               
 12 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA              1:11.08    1:11.04  
       33.73                                                               
 13 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA              1:11.95    1:11.05  
       33.29                                                               
 14 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA              1:12.08    1:11.09  
       33.62                                                               
 15 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID-CA              1:12.71    1:12.24  
       35.73                                                               
 16 Wong, Benjamin C          13 CERR-CA              1:13.81    1:13.20  
       34.58                                                               
 17 Lee, Ryan                 14 MPMR-CA              1:12.32    1:13.26  
       34.71                                                               
 18 Kong, Jason C             14 UN-1-CA              1:14.41    1:13.49  
       34.47                                                               
 19 Mackinnon, Andrew N       13 CERR-CA              1:15.14    1:14.43  
       34.97                                                               
 20 Hu, Jacky                 14 SGSG-CA              1:13.43    1:15.75  
       36.00                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryu, Kenneth J            14 RAPD-CA                         1:05.87  
       30.70                                                               
  2 Park, Brian J             14 RAPD-CA                         1:05.99  
       31.45                                                               
  3 Amory, Abraham A          14 VKNG-CA                         1:07.37  
       32.56                                                               
  4 Thomsic, Ethan S          14 RMDA-CA                         1:07.72  
       32.46                                                               
  5 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA                         1:08.06  
       32.34                                                               
  6 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR-CA                         1:08.97  
  7 Vu, Huy D                 14 CERR-CA                         1:09.33  
  8 Lin, Darien               13 ARSC-CA                         1:09.50  
       33.21                                                               
  9 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC-CA                         1:09.93  
       33.71                                                               
 10 Garcia, Noah E            14 RMDA-CA                         1:10.32  
       33.35                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Straley, Noah R           13 RMDA-CA                         1:10.63  
 12 Luengo, Nicholas S        13 RMDA-CA                         1:10.67  
       34.13                                                               
 13 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA                         1:11.08  
       32.93                                                               
 14 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA                         1:11.95  
       33.57                                                               
 15 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA                         1:12.08  
       34.10                                                               
 16 Lam, Brian J. J           13 ARSC-CA                         1:12.25  
       34.68                                                               
 17 Lee, Ryan                 14 MPMR-CA                         1:12.32  
       33.46                                                               
 18 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID-CA                         1:12.71  
       35.30                                                               
 19 Hu, Jacky                 14 SGSG-CA                         1:13.43  
       34.34                                                               
 20 Wong, Benjamin C          13 CERR-CA                         1:13.81  
       34.64                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mao, Mark M               13 RMDA-CA                         1:14.30  
       34.49                                                               
 22 Kong, Jason C             14 UN-1-CA                         1:14.41  
       35.07                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hah, Jj                   13 CRWN-CA                         1:15.13  
       35.15                                                               
 24 Mackinnon, Andrew N       13 CERR-CA                         1:15.14  
       35.36                                                               
 25 Tang, Michael             13 El Monte Sharks-CA              1:15.36  
       35.73                                                               
 26 Yang, Isaac R             13 MPMR-CA                         1:15.67  
       36.17                                                               
 27 Song, Freddy              13 MPMR-CA                         1:15.76  
       36.03                                                               
 28 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA                         1:16.30  
       36.37                                                               
 29 Tunac, Brayson A          13 RMDA-CA                         1:16.57  
       36.42                                                               
 30 Moore, Parker C           14 BAC-CA                          1:16.74  
       36.25                                                               
 31 Sallenbach, Jake S        14 RMDA-CA                         1:16.82  
       36.34                                                               
 32 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC-CA                          1:16.90  
       36.10                                                               
 33 Lin, Owen                 14 PASA-CA                         1:17.10  
       36.91                                                               
 34 Movsesyan, Arthur         13 PASA-CA                         1:17.18  
       36.16                                                               
 35 Lam, Darren C             13 El Monte Sharks-CA              1:18.24  
       36.87                                                               
 36 Sudijono, Niko B          13 SPS-CA                          1:18.54  
       36.78                                                               
 37 Kim, Aidan J              14 SPS-CA                          1:18.82  
       36.40                                                               
 38 Hou, Austin               13 TRID-CA                         1:19.40  
       36.86                                                               
 39 Garcia, Ghian S           14 LKWD-CA                         1:19.59  
       37.42                                                               
 40 Lee, Jo K                 13 UN-1-CA                         1:19.76  
       38.34                                                               
 41 Montoya, Alexander        13 VKNG-CA                         1:19.86  
       37.92                                                               
 42 Ochoa, Dominic J          14 RMDA-CA                         1:21.18  
 43 Chan, Mitchell H          14 MPMR-CA                         1:21.50  
       38.57                                                               
 44 Shen, Jordan              13 ARSC-CA                         1:21.55  
       38.74                                                               
 45 Moran, Alessandro O       14 RMDA-CA                         1:21.97  
       39.04                                                               
 46 Lac, Carson K             14 ARSC-CA                         1:22.98  
       40.02                                                               
 47 Cho, Justin               14 CERR-CA                         1:23.22  
       38.91                                                               
 48 Lin, Mika S               13 TRID-CA                         1:23.28  
       40.95                                                               
 49 Woodson, Jack M           13 Shore Aquatics-CA               1:23.68  
       38.83                                                               
 50 Chang, Justin J           13 RMDA-CA                         1:24.35  
       40.17                                                               
 51 Tang, Sean Z              14 SPS-CA                          1:24.64  
       39.30                                                               
 52 Cao, Nicholas             13 UN-1-CA                         1:26.26  
       40.54                                                               
 53 Chowdhury, Faiyaz W       13 RMDA-CA                         1:26.85  
       42.44                                                               
 54 Regan, Sammy E            14 MAX-CA                          1:27.73  
       41.75                                                               
 55 Wen, Al O                 13 CRWN-CA                         1:27.77  
       41.66                                                               
 56 Woo, Aaron H              13 RMDA-CA                         1:28.57  
       41.02                                                               
 57 Maxwell, Caleb E          13 RMDA-CA                         1:30.53  
       42.28                                                               
 58 Xie, Etahn B              13 SPS-CA                          1:32.38  
       42.80                                                               
 59 Miller, Johnny B          13 BAC-CA                          1:32.56  
       42.88                                                               
 60 Batnij, Gabriel           13 SPS-CA                          1:32.83  
       43.30                                                               
 61 Kuo, Jerry                13 TRID-CA                         1:34.19  
       43.78                                                               
 62 Fong, Eric M              13 MPMR-CA                         1:34.47  
       45.87                                                               
 63 Quirino, Aiden V          13 CERR-CA                         1:35.87  
       44.01                                                               
 64 Zheng, Dylan              13 TRID-CA                         1:36.32  
       44.53                                                               
 65 Saliminejad, Mateen       13 CERR-CA                         1:37.10  
       46.74                                                               
 66 Gonzalez, Nathan D        13 BAC-CA                          1:40.03  
       47.85                                                               
 67 Mocabee, Justin Y         14 RMDA-CA                         1:43.83  
       47.49                                                               
 68 Luong, Nathan H           13 MPMR-CA                         1:45.66  
       49.63                                                               
 69 Wang, Raymond             14 MPMR-CA                         1:45.99  
       49.21                                                               
 70 Lin, Dylan C              13 SPS-CA                          1:50.37  
       52.46                                                               
 -- Wangsiri, Goldwin         14 RMDA-CA                              DQ  
       42.98                                                               
 -- Tang, Qingxin             14 SPS-CA                               DQ  
       38.95                                                               
 -- Kwock, Collin W           14 SPS-CA                               DQ  
       49.23                                                               
 -- Jaimes, Zachary R         14 LKWD-CA                              DQ  
       43.94                                                               
 -- Li, Norman L              14 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
       40.99                                                               
 -- Wang, Andy                13 TRID-CA                              DQ  
       39.59                                                               
 -- Kato, Cody I              13 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
       45.36                                                               
 -- Carillo, Aidan N          13 VKNG-CA                              DQ  
       40.70                                                               
 -- Zhang, Aiden              13 TRID-CA                              DQ  
       41.13                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomsic, Ethan S          14 RMDA-CA              2:23.37    2:22.54  
       32.48  1:08.40                                                      
  2 Ryu, Kenneth J            14 RAPD-CA              2:27.57    2:29.40  
       33.95  1:10.62                                                      
  3 Luo, Keyan                14 TRID-CA              2:39.92    2:34.51  
       35.23  1:14.40                                                      
  4 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR-CA              2:34.83    2:34.82  
       35.30  1:14.77                                                      
  5 Vu, Huy D                 14 CERR-CA              2:34.70    2:34.99  
       34.45  1:14.42                                                      
  6 Garcia, Noah E            14 RMDA-CA              2:35.26    2:36.05  
       34.64  1:14.37                                                      
  7 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA              2:39.26    2:36.39  
       35.75  1:15.30                                                      
  8 Woo, Kyle J               14 RMDA-CA              2:41.76    2:41.11  
       35.70  1:16.90                                                      
  9 Mackinnon, Andrew N       13 CERR-CA              2:40.42    2:42.73  
       36.40  1:16.82                                                      
 10 Song, Freddy              13 MPMR-CA              2:43.05    2:44.14  
       37.67  1:19.68                                                      
B - Final
 11 Tunac, Brayson A          13 RMDA-CA              2:47.09    2:45.16  
       37.13  1:18.58                                                      
 12 Moore, Parker C           14 BAC-CA               2:45.02    2:49.73  
       37.36  1:19.33                                                      
 13 Tsang, Timothy            13 MPMR-CA              3:01.00    3:01.48  
       40.39  1:26.44                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomsic, Ethan S          14 RMDA-CA                         2:23.37  
       32.94  1:10.12                                                      
  2 Ryu, Kenneth J            14 RAPD-CA                         2:27.57  
       32.87  1:08.90                                                      
  3 Vu, Huy D                 14 CERR-CA                         2:34.70  
       33.93  1:13.98                                                      
  4 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR-CA                         2:34.83  
       35.53  1:15.82                                                      
  5 Garcia, Noah E            14 RMDA-CA                         2:35.26  
       34.40  1:13.69                                                      
  6 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA                         2:39.26  
       37.04  1:18.54                                                      
  7 Luo, Keyan                14 TRID-CA                         2:39.92  
       36.79  1:17.45                                                      
  8 Mackinnon, Andrew N       13 CERR-CA                         2:40.42  
       36.23  1:16.57                                                      
  9 Woo, Kyle J               14 RMDA-CA                         2:41.76  
       36.07  1:17.04                                                      
 10 Song, Freddy              13 MPMR-CA                         2:43.05  
       36.90  1:17.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hah, Jj                   13 CRWN-CA                         2:44.25  
       38.14  1:20.92                                                      
 12 Moore, Parker C           14 BAC-CA                          2:45.02  
       36.70  1:17.81                                                      
 13 Tunac, Brayson A          13 RMDA-CA                         2:47.09  
       38.51  1:19.65                                                      
 14 Tsang, Timothy            13 MPMR-CA                         3:01.00  
       40.47  1:27.69                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA                55.55      55.24  
       26.04                                                               
  2 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA                55.59      55.51  
       25.77                                                               
  3 Larrick, Zach J           13 CRWN-CA                59.67      59.26  
       27.74                                                               
  4 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA                59.34      59.39  
       28.24                                                               
  5 Amory, Abraham A          14 VKNG-CA              1:01.28      59.61  
       28.39                                                               
  6 Kong, Jason C             14 UN-1-CA                59.32    1:00.41  
       27.01                                                               
  7 Choi, Ephraim E           13 PASA-CA              1:00.15    1:00.55  
  8 Newberry, Ethan M         14 RMDA-CA              1:01.52    1:00.57  
       28.65                                                               
  9 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA                59.63    1:00.70  
       28.40                                                               
 10 Garcia, Michael C         14 CERR-CA              1:01.62    1:02.19  
       29.09                                                               
B - Final
 11 Tran, Jarrett D           13 RMDA-CA              1:02.62    1:01.72  
       29.00                                                               
 12 Ryu, Kenneth J            14 RAPD-CA              1:01.75    1:01.95  
       28.08                                                               
 13 Wong, Benjamin C          13 CERR-CA              1:02.16    1:01.97  
       30.04                                                               
 14 Straley, Noah R           13 RMDA-CA              1:02.03    1:03.03  
       28.27                                                               
 15 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG-CA              1:02.28    1:03.10  
       30.38                                                               
 16 Luengo, Nicholas S        13 RMDA-CA              1:01.98    1:03.60  
       29.73                                                               
 17 Belonio, Daniel L         14 BAC-CA               1:04.89    1:03.84  
       29.90                                                               
 18 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA              1:03.38    1:03.91  
       29.62                                                               
 19 Samanta, Luca             13 RMDA-CA              1:04.61    1:05.06  
       30.22                                                               
 20 Wolpert, Diego            14 RMDA-CA              1:04.51    1:05.88  
       30.53                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA                           55.55  
       26.12                                                               
  2 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA                           55.59  
       25.98                                                               
  3 Kong, Jason C             14 UN-1-CA                           59.32  
       27.24                                                               
  4 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA                           59.34  
       28.31                                                               
  5 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA                           59.63  
       28.15                                                               
  6 Larrick, Zach J           13 CRWN-CA                           59.67  
       28.18                                                               
  7 Choi, Ephraim E           13 PASA-CA                         1:00.15  
       28.51                                                               
  8 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA                         1:00.66  
       28.10                                                               
  9 Amory, Abraham A          14 VKNG-CA                         1:01.28  
       28.32                                                               
 10 Newberry, Ethan M         14 RMDA-CA                         1:01.52  
       28.72                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Garcia, Michael C         14 CERR-CA                         1:01.62  
       28.74                                                               
 12 Ryu, Kenneth J            14 RAPD-CA                         1:01.75  
       28.16                                                               
 13 Luengo, Nicholas S        13 RMDA-CA                         1:01.98  
       29.87                                                               
 14 Straley, Noah R           13 RMDA-CA                         1:02.03  
       26.98                                                               
 15 Wong, Benjamin C          13 CERR-CA                         1:02.16  
       29.29                                                               
 16 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG-CA                         1:02.28  
       29.35                                                               
 17 Huang, Justin             14 ARSC-CA                         1:02.56  
       28.76                                                               
 18 Tran, Jarrett D           13 RMDA-CA                         1:02.62  
       29.50                                                               
 19 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA                         1:03.38  
       29.25                                                               
 20 Wolpert, Diego            14 RMDA-CA                         1:04.51  
       29.90                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Samanta, Luca             13 RMDA-CA                         1:04.61  
       29.75                                                               
 22 Belonio, Daniel L         14 BAC-CA                          1:04.89  
       30.76                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Vu, Huy D                 14 CERR-CA                         1:05.31  
       30.68                                                               
 24 Hoang, Braxton            13 CRWN-CA                         1:05.47  
       29.84                                                               
 25 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA-CA                         1:05.50  
       30.55                                                               
 26 Movsesyan, Arthur         13 PASA-CA                         1:06.00  
       30.45                                                               
 27 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA                         1:06.17  
       30.48                                                               
 28 Villa, Joshua M           13 RMDA-CA                         1:06.28  
       30.99                                                               
 29 Mackinnon, Andrew N       13 CERR-CA                         1:06.66  
       29.99                                                               
 30 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA-CA                         1:06.98  
       30.91                                                               
 31 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA                         1:07.12  
       30.79                                                               
 32 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR-CA                         1:07.57  
       30.59                                                               
 33 Johnson, Alex R           13 CRWN-CA                         1:07.80  
       31.97                                                               
 34 Park, Brian J             14 RAPD-CA                         1:07.82  
       30.31                                                               
 35 Orbigoso, Matthew V       14 MAX-CA                          1:07.94  
       31.71                                                               
 36 Hernandez, Ricky H        13 RAPD-CA                         1:08.09  
       31.28                                                               
 37 Lin, Darien               13 ARSC-CA                         1:08.37  
       31.20                                                               
 38 Mao, Mark M               13 RMDA-CA                         1:08.75  
       30.81                                                               
 39 Hu, Jacky                 14 SGSG-CA                         1:10.08  
       32.13                                                               
 40 Montoya, Alexander        13 VKNG-CA                         1:10.23  
       31.73                                                               
 41 Chan, Mitchell H          14 MPMR-CA                         1:11.42  
       33.21                                                               
 42 Cho, Justin               14 CERR-CA                         1:11.83  
       31.87                                                               
 43 Tang, Sean Z              14 SPS-CA                          1:12.90  
       33.97                                                               
 44 Tsang, Timothy            13 MPMR-CA                         1:12.94  
       33.56                                                               
 45 Hajipour, Parsa           13 CERR-CA                         1:13.12  
       32.15                                                               
 46 Moran, Alessandro O       14 RMDA-CA                         1:13.13  
       34.60                                                               
 47 Maldonado, Jerry          13 BAC-CA                          1:13.46  
       32.84                                                               
 48 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID-CA                         1:14.00  
 49 Heard, Cody J             14 CRWN-CA                         1:14.05  
       34.35                                                               
 50 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC-CA                         1:14.25  
       33.55                                                               
 51 Yang, Isaac R             13 MPMR-CA                         1:14.75  
       34.53                                                               
 52 Chang, Justin J           13 RMDA-CA                         1:15.08  
       34.03                                                               
 53 Carillo, Aidan N          13 VKNG-CA                         1:15.75  
       34.24                                                               
 54 Lin, Mika S               13 TRID-CA                         1:16.48  
       36.19                                                               
 55 Lee, Justin E             14 MPMR-CA                         1:17.91  
       35.82                                                               
 56 Woo, Aaron H              13 RMDA-CA                         1:18.06  
       35.76                                                               
 57 Garcia, Noah E            14 RMDA-CA                         1:18.10  
       34.99                                                               
 58 Ngo, Colin                13 MPMR-CA                         1:18.40  
       36.15                                                               
 59 Tsai, Justin              13 TRID-CA                         1:18.44  
       35.70                                                               
 60 Ochoa, Dominic J          14 RMDA-CA                         1:18.64  
 61 Lee, Jo K                 13 UN-1-CA                         1:21.78  
       36.39                                                               
 62 Sanquist, Kyle S          14 FROG-CA                         1:24.73  
       32.46                                                               
 63 Chaw, Kevin L             14 TRID-CA                         1:25.35  
       37.47                                                               
 64 Wang, Andy                13 TRID-CA                         1:25.45  
       39.35                                                               
 65 Fok, Matthew J            13 CERR-CA                         1:27.74  
       32.13                                                               
 66 Zheng, Dylan              13 TRID-CA                         1:35.79  
       42.69                                                               
 -- Wang, Raymond             14 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
       44.80                                                               
 -- Quirino, Aiden V          13 CERR-CA                              DQ  
       41.97                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA              2:04.08    2:03.20  
       27.31    57.81                                                      
  2 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA              2:08.44    2:10.26  
       27.94  1:00.27                                                      
  3 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA              2:12.30    2:11.84  
       30.03  1:03.07                                                      
  4 Newberry, Ethan M         14 RMDA-CA              2:11.05    2:18.31  
       31.31  1:06.05                                                      
  5 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG-CA              2:20.72    2:19.30  
       32.16  1:07.60                                                      
  6 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA              2:21.35    2:23.21  
       30.91  1:07.37                                                      
  7 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA              2:25.90    2:24.52  
       31.03  1:07.78                                                      
  8 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA              2:31.71    2:27.34  
       32.37  1:10.84                                                      
  9 Hoang, Braxton            13 CRWN-CA              2:30.55    2:30.56  
       31.59  1:09.16                                                      
 10 Tsang, Timothy            13 MPMR-CA              2:40.32    2:43.40  
       34.21  1:15.94                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA                         2:04.08  
       27.38    58.63                                                      
  2 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA                         2:08.44  
       27.25    59.24                                                      
  3 Min, Alex                 14 RMDA-CA                         2:09.16  
       30.19  1:04.16                                                      
  4 Newberry, Ethan M         14 RMDA-CA                         2:11.05  
       29.46  1:03.17                                                      
  5 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA                         2:12.30  
       30.12  1:03.14                                                      
  6 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG-CA                         2:20.72  
       32.40  1:07.33                                                      
  7 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA                         2:21.35  
       30.11  1:05.17                                                      
  8 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA                         2:25.90  
       30.59  1:07.07                                                      
  9 Hoang, Braxton            13 CRWN-CA                         2:30.55  
       30.38  1:06.89                                                      
 10 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA                         2:31.71  
       31.71  1:09.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tsang, Timothy            13 MPMR-CA                         2:40.32  
       35.17  1:16.19                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Larrick, Zach J           13 CRWN-CA              2:09.30    2:07.08  
       27.83                                                               
  2 Newberry, Ethan M         14 RMDA-CA              2:10.10    2:08.90  
       28.37                                                               
  3 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA              2:08.35    2:09.35  
       27.29                                                               
  4 Choi, Ephraim E           13 PASA-CA              2:12.92    2:11.25  
       28.68                                                               
  5 Amory, Abraham A          14 VKNG-CA              2:13.66    2:12.70  
       28.87                                                               
  6 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR-CA              2:13.14    2:12.96  
       28.36                                                               
  7 Garcia, Michael C         14 CERR-CA              2:14.03    2:14.14  
       29.20                                                               
  8 Chen, Charles L           14 MAX-CA               2:15.24    2:15.71  
       28.71                                                               
  9 Luengo, Nicholas S        13 RMDA-CA              2:17.69    2:16.54  
       29.69                                                               
 -- Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA              2:16.85         DQ  
       28.20                                                               
B - Final
 11 Vet, Jonathan B           13 RMDA-CA              2:17.91    2:14.15  
       29.73                                                               
 12 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA              2:17.86    2:15.26  
       29.29                                                               
 13 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA              2:17.74    2:15.73  
       29.77                                                               
 14 Shin, Jerald T            13 RAPD-CA              2:18.91    2:16.37  
       29.24                                                               
 15 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA              2:21.82    2:17.32  
       29.40                                                               
 16 Tran, Jarrett D           13 RMDA-CA              2:18.99    2:18.46  
       30.26                                                               
 17 Lee, Ryan                 14 MPMR-CA              2:20.34    2:19.38  
       29.57                                                               
 18 Samanta, Luca             13 RMDA-CA              2:22.78    2:22.24  
       29.63                                                               
 19 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG-CA              2:21.97    2:22.41  
       30.61                                                               
 20 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC-CA              2:17.81    2:23.75  
       31.96                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA                         2:08.35  
       27.20                                                               
  2 Larrick, Zach J           13 CRWN-CA                         2:09.30  
       28.01                                                               
  3 Newberry, Ethan M         14 RMDA-CA                         2:10.10  
       28.50                                                               
  4 Choi, Ephraim E           13 PASA-CA                         2:12.92  
       28.67                                                               
  5 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR-CA                         2:13.14  
       28.65                                                               
  6 Amory, Abraham A          14 VKNG-CA                         2:13.66  
       29.47                                                               
  7 Thomsic, Ethan S          14 RMDA-CA                         2:13.95  
       31.69                                                               
  8 Garcia, Michael C         14 CERR-CA                         2:14.03  
       29.17                                                               
  9 Chen, Charles L           14 MAX-CA                          2:15.24  
       28.13                                                               
 10 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA                         2:16.85  
       29.03                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Luengo, Nicholas S        13 RMDA-CA                         2:17.69  
       29.48                                                               
 12 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA                         2:17.74  
       30.19                                                               
 13 Park, Brian J             14 RAPD-CA                         2:17.79  
       31.00                                                               
 14 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC-CA                         2:17.81  
       32.02                                                               
 15 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA                         2:17.86  
       29.87                                                               
 16 Vet, Jonathan B           13 RMDA-CA                         2:17.91  
       29.55                                                               
 17 Shin, Jerald T            13 RAPD-CA                         2:18.91  
       29.03                                                               
 18 Tran, Jarrett D           13 RMDA-CA                         2:18.99  
       30.27                                                               
 19 Lee, Ryan                 14 MPMR-CA                         2:20.34  
       29.10                                                               
 20 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA-CA                         2:20.55  
       30.59                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA                         2:21.82  
       31.03                                                               
 22 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG-CA                         2:21.97  
       30.95                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Wolpert, Diego            14 RMDA-CA                         2:22.18  
       29.93                                                               
 24 Johnson, Alex R           13 CRWN-CA                         2:22.70  
       31.61                                                               
 25 Samanta, Luca             13 RMDA-CA                         2:22.78  
       29.53                                                               
 26 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA-CA                         2:24.12  
       30.07                                                               
 27 Belonio, Daniel L         14 BAC-CA                          2:24.90  
       31.18                                                               
 28 Hoang, Braxton            13 CRWN-CA                         2:26.23  
       30.02                                                               
 29 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID-CA                         2:26.61  
       33.44                                                               
 30 Garcia, German A          14 BAC-CA                          2:26.96  
       29.77                                                               
 31 Chang, Ethan M            13 CRWN-CA                         2:27.34  
       31.00                                                               
 32 Mackinnon, Andrew N       13 CERR-CA                         2:27.66  
       30.72                                                               
 33 Villa, Joshua M           13 RMDA-CA                         2:27.74  
       30.79                                                               
 34 Baxter, Matthew S         13 RMDA-CA                         2:28.11  
       33.30                                                               
 35 Hu, Jacky                 14 SGSG-CA                         2:29.53  
       34.23                                                               
 36 Hernandez, Ricky H        13 RAPD-CA                         2:30.03  
       31.74                                                               
 37 Moran, Alessandro O       14 RMDA-CA                         2:30.74  
       34.22                                                               
 38 Yang, Isaac R             13 MPMR-CA                         2:31.45  
       34.04                                                               
 39 Dam, William V            14 RMDA-CA                         2:31.46  
       34.56                                                               
 40 Rui, Dennis               13 CRWN-CA                         2:31.49  
       33.49                                                               
 41 Heard, Cody J             14 CRWN-CA                         2:31.92  
       33.39                                                               
 42 Chavez, Samuel L          14 RMDA-CA                         2:32.21  
       32.20                                                               
 43 Mao, Mark M               13 RMDA-CA                         2:34.59  
       31.48                                                               
 44 Tang, Sean Z              14 SPS-CA                          2:35.70  
       34.81                                                               
 45 Lin, Mika S               13 TRID-CA                         2:35.80  
       35.69                                                               
 46 Sudijono, Niko B          13 SPS-CA                          2:39.03  
       35.13                                                               
 47 Nguyen, Anthony D         14 CERR-CA                         2:39.23  
       32.85                                                               
 48 Maldonado, Jerry          13 BAC-CA                          2:42.00  
       31.79                                                               
 49 Fong, Eric M              13 MPMR-CA                         2:56.09  
       40.88                                                               
 50 Fok, Matthew J            13 CERR-CA                         2:57.11  
       41.79                                                               
 51 Saliminejad, Mateen       13 CERR-CA                         3:05.32  
       41.84                                                               
 52 Lin, Dylan C              13 SPS-CA                          3:29.21  
       47.56                                                               
 -- Cao, Nicholas             13 UN-1-CA                              DQ  
       34.53                                                               
 -- Moore, Parker C           14 BAC-CA                               DQ  
       33.05                                                               
 -- Woo, Kyle J               14 RMDA-CA                              DQ  
       30.32                                                               
 -- Lee, Jo K                 13 UN-1-CA                              DQ  
       35.33                                                               
 -- Tsai, Justin              13 TRID-CA                              DQ  
       35.10                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomsic, Ethan S          14 RMDA-CA              4:40.51    4:35.40  
       29.84  1:04.17                                                      
  2 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA-CA              4:54.22    4:52.07  
       31.18  1:07.74                                                      
  3 Woo, Kyle J               14 RMDA-CA              5:01.19    4:54.57  
       29.93  1:05.62                                                      
  4 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG-CA              4:56.13    4:58.46  
       32.04  1:07.98                                                      
  5 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA              4:54.18    4:58.54  
       29.82  1:07.86                                                      
  6 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR-CA              5:08.98    5:15.17  
       32.34  1:11.20                                                      
  7 Luo, Keyan                14 TRID-CA              5:15.26    5:15.31  
       31.72  1:08.90                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Min, Alex                 14 RMDA-CA                         4:26.53  
       28.96  1:01.25                                                      
  2 Thomsic, Ethan S          14 RMDA-CA                         4:40.51  
       29.98  1:05.86                                                      
  3 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA                         4:54.18  
       30.53  1:04.63                                                      
  4 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA-CA                         4:54.22  
       31.46  1:07.91                                                      
  5 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG-CA                         4:56.13  
       32.34  1:07.87                                                      
  6 Woo, Kyle J               14 RMDA-CA                         5:01.19  
       30.55  1:06.54                                                      
  7 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR-CA                         5:08.98  
       33.14  1:12.61                                                      
  8 Luo, Keyan                14 TRID-CA                         5:15.26  
       33.87  1:10.74                                                      
 -- Vet, Jonathan B           13 RMDA-CA                              DQ  
       29.84  1:04.51                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    1:36.52  
     1) Straley, Noah R 13              2) Thomsic, Ethan S 14            
     3) Newberry, Ethan M 14            4)                                
       24.61                                                               
  2 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               1:36.80  
     1) Mahar, Josh D 14                2) Vu, Huy D 14                   
     3) Wong, Benjamin C 13             4) Chen, Jeffrey 13               
       23.89                                                               
  3 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            1:39.72  
     1) Lee, Ryan 14                    2) Song, Freddy 13                
     3) Luong, Patrick S 14             4) Mak, Darren 14                 
       25.39                                                               
  4 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   1:40.55  
     1) Li, Benson 13                   2) Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A 13          
     3) Tse, Joshua H 14                4) Lee, Stephen 14                
       25.17                                                               
  5 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    1:42.69  
     1) Tran, Jarrett D 13              2) Samanta, Luca 13               
     3) DeAnda, Joel J 13               4) Vet, Jonathan B 13             
       25.67                                                               
  6 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                               1:44.99  
     1) Fan, Connor J 13                2) Cho, Justin 14                 
     3) Mackinnon, Andrew N 13          4) Garcia, Michael C 14           
       25.87                                                               
  7 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       1:45.52  
     1) Rowe, Ben J 14                  2) Lin, Owen 14                   
     3) Movsesyan, Arthur 13            4) Choi, Ephraim E 13             
       26.45                                                               
  8 Barracuda Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                              1:46.72  
     1) Garcia, German A 14             2) Moore, Parker C 14             
     3) Maldonado, Jerry 13             4) Belonio, Daniel L 14           
       27.00                                                               
  9 Arcadia Riptides-CA  'A'                                    1:48.07  
     1) Huang, Justin 14                2) Lac, Carson K 14               
     3) Lin, Darien 13                  4) Cheung, Brandon H 13           
       25.47                                                               
 10 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                            1:49.02  
     1) Heard, Cody J 14                2) Johnson, Alex R 13             
     3) Hah, Jj 13                      4) Ng, Joseph R 13                
       26.58                                                               
 11 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'C'                            2:02.05  
     1) Yang, Isaac R 13                2) Fong, Eric M 13                
     3) Lee, Justin E 14                4) Kato, Cody I 13                
       28.49                                                               
 -- Trident Swim Club-CA  'B'                                        DQ  
     1) Lin, Charlie 13                 2) Tsai, Justin 13                
     3) Lin, Mika S 13                  4) Luo, Keyan 14                  
       26.50                                                               
 -- South Pasadena Sea Tigers-CA  'A'                                DQ  
     1) Tang, Sean Z 14                 2) Chen, Jim H 14                 
     3) Cho, Ellis K 13                 4) Sudijono, Niko B 13            
       29.15                                                               
 -- Trident Swim Club-CA  'C'                                        DQ  
     1) Chaw, Kevin L 14                2) Dangpotichar, Aaron 14         
     3) Kuo, Jerry 13                   4) Wang, Andy 13                  
       27.53                                                               
 -- Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Cai, Randy 14                   2) Chang, Ethan M 13              
     3) Hoang, Braxton 13               4) Larrick, Zach J 13             
       27.11                                                               
 -- Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                                 DQ  
     1) Wong, Andrew M 13               2) Tsang, Timothy 13              
     3) Chan, Mitchell H 14             4) Ngo, Colin 13                  
       26.34                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               1:47.85  
     1) Mahar, Josh D 14                2) Vu, Huy D 14                   
     3) Fan, Connor J 13                4) Chen, Jeffrey 13               
       27.30                                                               
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    1:48.12  
     1) Straley, Noah R 13              2) Thomsic, Ethan S 14            
     3) Huerta, Isaiah J 14             4) Newberry, Ethan M 14           
       27.79                                                               
  3 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   1:51.99  
     1) Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A 13           2) Hou, Austin 13                 
     3) Li, Benson 13                   4) Lee, Stephen 14                
       30.64                                                               
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    1:54.57  
     1)                                 2) Vet, Jonathan B 13             
     3) Tran, Jarrett D 13              4) Samanta, Luca 13               
       30.75                                                               
  5 Arcadia Riptides-CA  'A'                                    1:55.07  
     1) Cheung, Brandon H 13            2) Lam, Brian J. J 13             
     3) Huang, Justin 14                4) Seo, Austin J 13               
       30.12                                                               
  6 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            1:55.39  
     1) Mak, Darren 14                  2) Luong, Patrick S 14            
     3) Lee, Ryan 14                    4) Chan, Mitchell H 14            
       28.98                                                               
  7 Barracuda Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                              1:58.77  
     1) Belonio, Daniel L 14            2) Garcia, German A 14            
     3) Moore, Parker C 14              4) Maldonado, Jerry 13            
       30.99                                                               
  8 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            1:59.57  
     1) Larrick, Zach J 13              2) Hah, Jj 13                     
     3) Johnson, Alex R 13              4) Chang, Ethan M 13              
       28.32                                                               
  9 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                            2:00.63  
     1) Wong, Andrew M 13               2) Yang, Isaac R 13               
     3) Tsang, Timothy 13               4) Song, Freddy 13                
       32.35                                                               
 10 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       2:00.80  
     1) Choi, Ephraim E 13              2) Lin, Owen 14                   
     3) Rowe, Ben J 14                  4) Movsesyan, Arthur 13           
       29.43                                                               
 11 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                            2:01.28  
     1) Rui, Dennis 13                  2) Heard, Cody J 14               
     3) Hoang, Braxton 13               4) Ng, Joseph R 13                
       31.32                                                               
 12 South Pasadena Sea Tigers-CA  'A'                           2:12.29  
     1) Tang, Sean Z 14                 2) Sudijono, Niko B 13            
     3) Tang, Qingxin 14                4) Kim, Aidan J 14                
       36.77                                                               
 13 Trident Swim Club-CA  'B'                                   2:13.31  
     1) Lin, Charlie 13                 2) Wang, Andy 13                  
     3) Tsai, Justin 13                 4) Tse, Joshua H 14               
       35.75                                                               
 -- Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                    DQ  
     1) Garcia, Michael C 14            2) Mackinnon, Andrew N 13         
     3) Wong, Benjamin C 13             4) Cho, Justin 14                 
       30.00                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kow, Steven Q             17 MAX-CA                 22.68      22.79  
  1 Yepez, Ian R              15 WAC-CA                 22.81      22.79  
  3 Samanta, Dominic          16 RMDA-CA                22.89      22.95  
  4 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 CRWN-CA                23.47      23.07  
  5 Boynton, Josh M           16 RMDA-CA                23.31      23.08  
  6 Lee, Matthew              18 TRID-CA                24.13      23.71  
  7 Rojo, Carlos A            15 VKNG-CA                23.48      23.97  
  8 Sannibale, Henrique F     16 CRWN-CA                23.83      24.04  
  9 Estrada, Cristian D       15 CERR-CA                24.15      24.23  
 10 Villa, Julian A           15 RMDA-CA                23.96      24.30  
B - Final
 11 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA                24.41      24.05  
 12 Nguyen, Dalton            15 MPMR-CA                24.83      24.23  
 13 Cao, Kelvin               15 TRID-CA                25.09      24.36  
 14 Khaung, Henry B           15 CRWN-CA                24.61      24.40  
 15 Pugrad, Paul              18 WAC-CA                 24.46      24.48  
 16 To, Justin                15 MPMR-CA                25.32      24.62  
 17 Chen, Johnson             15 CERR-CA                25.10      24.92  
 18 Wade, Grayson B           18 MAX-CA                 25.03      25.00  
 18 Lynn, Seth D              15 RMDA-CA                25.01      25.00  
 20 Teng, Justin Teng         15 TRID-CA                25.03      25.41  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kow, Steven Q             17 MAX-CA                            22.68  
  2 Yepez, Ian R              15 WAC-CA                            22.81  
  3 Samanta, Dominic          16 RMDA-CA                           22.89  
  4 Boynton, Josh M           16 RMDA-CA                           23.31  
  5 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 CRWN-CA                           23.47  
  6 Rojo, Carlos A            15 VKNG-CA                           23.48  
  7 Padilla, Ian              18 VKNG-CA                           23.81  
  8 Sannibale, Henrique F     16 CRWN-CA                           23.83  
  9 Villa, Julian A           15 RMDA-CA                           23.96  
 10 Lee, Matthew              18 TRID-CA                           24.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Estrada, Cristian D       15 CERR-CA                           24.15  
 12 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA                           24.41  
 13 Pugrad, Paul              18 WAC-CA                            24.46  
 14 Khaung, Henry B           15 CRWN-CA                           24.61  
 15 Nguyen, Dalton            15 MPMR-CA                           24.83  
 16 Soga, Patrick M           18 RMDA-CA                           24.94  
 17 Lynn, Seth D              15 RMDA-CA                           25.01  
 18 Wade, Grayson B           18 MAX-CA                            25.03  
 18 Teng, Justin Teng         15 TRID-CA                           25.03  
 20 Cao, Kelvin               15 TRID-CA                           25.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chen, Johnson             15 CERR-CA                           25.10  
 21 Dam, Matthew H            17 RMDA-CA                           25.10  
 21 Mihailescu, Robert C      16 RMDA-CA                           25.10  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 24 To, Justin                15 MPMR-CA                           25.32  
 25 Croce, Pietro             15 RMDA-CA                           25.36  
 26 Villegas, Francisco L     15 CRWN-CA                           25.37  
 27 Au, Nathan                16 TRID-CA                           25.38  
 28 Louncharnsanti, Wynn W    17 TRID-CA                           25.78  
 29 Arias, Ared J             16 FROG-CA                           25.83  
 30 Martin, Alistaire X       15 FROG-CA                           25.84  
 31 Martin, Aaron G           17 FROG-CA                           25.90  
 32 Kimbrell, Travis C        15 Dolphins-CA                       25.91  
 33 Barellano, James V        15 WAC-CA                            26.24  
 34 Bauer, Matthew K          16 RMDA-CA                           26.25  
 35 Picon, Jacob L            16 UN-2-CA                           26.27  
 36 Lambros, Jackson P        15 RMDA-CA                           26.30  
 37 Ly, Dale                  15 El Monte Sharks-CA                26.31  
 38 Heaton, Kobe W            15 VKNG-CA                           26.46  
 39 Castanon, Roberto J       16 MPMR-CA                           26.49  
 39 Garcia, Gabriel S         15 LKWD-CA                           26.49  
 41 Garcia, Nathan J          15 Oasis-CA                          26.56  
 41 Ovsepyan, Anthony         17 PASA-CA                           26.56  
 43 Hosler, Justin T          16 VKNG-CA                           26.62  
 44 Hernandez, Michael H      15 RAPD-CA                           26.64  
 44 Lam, Jeffrey K            15 TRID-CA                           26.64  
 46 Chong, Wesley K           17 RMDA-CA                           26.69  
 47 Leung, Victor             15 TRID-CA                           26.80  
 48 Bove, John Michael        15 WAC-CA                            27.15  
 49 Low, Jared J              17 SPS-CA                            28.70  
 50 Tsao, Maxwell             15 TRID-CA                           30.26  
 51 Hoag, Jared P             15 CERR-CA                           30.40  
 52 Chang, Milo               15 TRID-CA                           31.57  
 53 Duran, Caleb I            16 WAC-CA                            35.57  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kow, Steven Q             17 MAX-CA                 49.02      48.93  
       23.52                                                               
  2 Lin, Maxwell Y            16 PASA-CA                49.20      49.15  
       23.51                                                               
  3 Yepez, Ian R              15 WAC-CA                 49.34      49.90  
       23.80                                                               
  4 Boynton, Josh M           16 RMDA-CA                50.35      50.69  
       24.12                                                               
  5 Samanta, Dominic          16 RMDA-CA                50.35      50.82  
       24.42                                                               
  6 Simpson, Matthew K        16 RMDA-CA                51.02      50.89  
       24.48                                                               
  7 Mullin, Jaden E           17 CRWN-CA                51.68      51.28  
       24.63                                                               
  8 Padilla, Ian              18 VKNG-CA                50.97      51.50  
       24.93                                                               
  9 Villa, Julian A           15 RMDA-CA                51.52      51.65  
       24.80                                                               
 10 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 CRWN-CA                49.76      51.68  
       24.59                                                               
B - Final
 11 Flores, Joel S            15 ULTR-CA                52.16      52.47  
       25.12                                                               
 12 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA                53.61      52.52  
       25.63                                                               
 13 Ku, William               18 TRID-CA                54.05      52.55  
       25.26                                                               
 14 Khaung, Henry B           15 CRWN-CA                52.93      53.08  
       25.60                                                               
 15 Rojo, Carlos A            15 VKNG-CA                52.74      53.22  
       25.48                                                               
 16 Kasparian, Jacob R        17 RMDA-CA                53.26      53.44  
       25.32                                                               
 17 Gomez, David D            17 SGSG-CA                53.14      53.59  
       25.46                                                               
 18 Estrada, Cristian D       15 CERR-CA                53.28      54.27  
       25.78                                                               
 19 To, Justin                15 MPMR-CA                53.68      54.39  
       26.20                                                               
 20 Cao, Kelvin               15 TRID-CA                53.96      54.45  
       26.12                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kow, Steven Q             17 MAX-CA                            49.02  
       24.13                                                               
  2 Lin, Maxwell Y            16 PASA-CA                           49.20  
       23.68                                                               
  3 Yepez, Ian R              15 WAC-CA                            49.34  
       23.69                                                               
  4 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 CRWN-CA                           49.76  
       23.89                                                               
  5 Samanta, Dominic          16 RMDA-CA                           50.35  
       24.34                                                               
  5 Boynton, Josh M           16 RMDA-CA                           50.35  
       23.93                                                               
  7 Padilla, Ian              18 VKNG-CA                           50.97  
       24.94                                                               
  8 Simpson, Matthew K        16 RMDA-CA                           51.02  
       24.78                                                               
  9 Villa, Julian A           15 RMDA-CA                           51.52  
       25.13                                                               
 10 Mullin, Jaden E           17 CRWN-CA                           51.68  
       24.98                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Flores, Joel S            15 ULTR-CA                           52.16  
       24.39                                                               
 12 Rojo, Carlos A            15 VKNG-CA                           52.74  
       24.81                                                               
 13 Khaung, Henry B           15 CRWN-CA                           52.93  
       25.44                                                               
 14 Gomez, David D            17 SGSG-CA                           53.14  
       25.35                                                               
 15 Kasparian, Jacob R        17 RMDA-CA                           53.26  
       25.19                                                               
 16 Estrada, Cristian D       15 CERR-CA                           53.28  
       25.71                                                               
 17 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA                           53.61  
       26.44                                                               
 18 To, Justin                15 MPMR-CA                           53.68  
       26.03                                                               
 19 Cao, Kelvin               15 TRID-CA                           53.96  
       25.86                                                               
 20 Ku, William               18 TRID-CA                           54.05  
       25.85                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Serrano, Anthony C        15 RMDA-CA                           54.54  
       26.26                                                               
 22 Dam, Matthew H            17 RMDA-CA                           54.68  
       26.04                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Wu, Lucas                 15 MAX-CA                            54.87  
       26.59                                                               
 24 Wade, Grayson B           18 MAX-CA                            55.02  
       26.57                                                               
 25 Nguyen, Dalton            15 MPMR-CA                           55.06  
       26.54                                                               
 26 Villegas, Francisco L     15 CRWN-CA                           55.13  
       26.72                                                               
 27 Martin, Alistaire X       15 FROG-CA                           55.26  
       26.52                                                               
 28 Ku, Jason                 18 TRID-CA                           55.47  
       26.22                                                               
 29 Lee, Matthew              18 TRID-CA                           55.50  
       26.34                                                               
 30 Teng, Justin Teng         15 TRID-CA                           55.59  
       27.25                                                               
 31 Lynn, Seth D              15 RMDA-CA                           55.67  
       26.21                                                               
 32 Gallardo, Sebastian       16 CERR-CA                           55.70  
       26.19                                                               
 33 Louncharnsanti, Wynn W    17 TRID-CA                           56.32  
       26.60                                                               
 34 Barellano, James V        15 WAC-CA                            56.40  
       27.02                                                               
 35 Chen, Johnson             15 CERR-CA                           56.51  
       26.56                                                               
 36 Hosler, Justin T          16 VKNG-CA                           56.56  
       27.15                                                               
 37 Alcala, Brandon D         17 ULTR-CA                           56.82  
       26.95                                                               
 38 Garcia, Gabriel S         15 LKWD-CA                           56.92  
       27.11                                                               
 39 Lambros, Jackson P        15 RMDA-CA                           57.12  
       27.22                                                               
 40 Bove, John Michael        15 WAC-CA                            57.33  
       28.24                                                               
 41 Huang, Joshua K           15 MAX-CA                            57.53  
       28.30                                                               
 42 Chong, Wesley K           17 RMDA-CA                           57.94  
       27.92                                                               
 43 Picon, Jacob L            16 UN-2-CA                           57.95  
       27.87                                                               
 44 Youngblood, Aramiss F     16 El Monte Sharks-CA                57.98  
 45 Sun, Kaleb Y              15 TRID-CA                           58.14  
       27.84                                                               
 46 Tong, Spencer T           15 SGSG-CA                           58.39  
       28.64                                                               
 47 Garcia, Nathan J          15 Oasis-CA                          58.46  
       27.96                                                               
 48 Heaton, Kobe W            15 VKNG-CA                           58.83  
       28.29                                                               
 49 Castanon, Roberto J       16 MPMR-CA                           59.11  
       28.10                                                               
 50 Felkins, Camrin J         15 Oasis-CA                          59.41  
       27.14                                                               
 51 Tiet, Kenneth             18 MPMR-CA                           59.46  
       28.65                                                               
 52 Leung, Victor             15 TRID-CA                           59.54  
       28.84                                                               
 53 Lin, Alex                 15 MAX-CA                            59.88  
       28.51                                                               
 54 Lam, Jeffrey K            15 TRID-CA                         1:00.49  
       29.09                                                               
 55 Hoag, Jared P             15 CERR-CA                         1:04.74  
       30.80                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 CRWN-CA              1:48.89    1:48.58  
       25.16    53.17                                                      
  2 Young, Ronald             17 MPMR-CA              1:52.54    1:48.67  
       25.92    53.88                                                      
  3 Simpson, Matthew K        16 RMDA-CA              1:52.63    1:50.22  
       25.45    53.62                                                      
  4 Lin, Maxwell Y            16 PASA-CA              1:52.31    1:50.51  
       25.28    53.66                                                      
  5 Samanta, Dominic          16 RMDA-CA              1:51.41    1:53.42  
       25.87    54.28                                                      
  6 Padilla, Ian              18 VKNG-CA              1:52.82    1:53.80  
       26.41    55.23                                                      
  7 Chan, Justin              15 CRWN-CA              1:54.18    1:55.02  
       26.28    55.43                                                      
  8 Boynton, Josh M           16 RMDA-CA              1:54.74    1:55.14  
       26.16    55.06                                                      
  9 Juett, Colin J            15 PASA-CA              1:55.48    1:55.29  
       26.27    55.50                                                      
 10 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA-CA              1:55.61    1:55.53  
       26.59    55.52                                                      
B - Final
 11 Serrano, Anthony C        15 RMDA-CA              1:57.42    1:55.11  
       26.65    56.30                                                      
 12 To, Justin                15 MPMR-CA              1:56.37    1:55.14  
       26.83    56.03                                                      
 13 Flores, Joel S            15 ULTR-CA              1:57.09    1:55.62  
       26.60    56.06                                                      
 14 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA              1:56.96    1:55.68  
       26.94    56.39                                                      
 15 Zecchini, Nicky J         17 RAPD-CA              1:57.36    1:56.19  
       26.24    55.57                                                      
 16 Cao, Kelvin               15 TRID-CA              1:57.92    1:56.48  
       26.81    55.54                                                      
 17 Fong, Nathan J            15 MPMR-CA              1:57.07    1:56.93  
       27.00    57.15                                                      
 18 Khaung, Henry B           15 CRWN-CA              1:56.93    1:57.01  
       26.95    56.25                                                      
 19 Kasparian, Jacob R        17 RMDA-CA              1:58.36    2:00.04  
       26.11    56.41                                                      
 20 Estrada, Cristian D       15 CERR-CA              1:58.60    2:02.48  
       27.34    57.57                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 CRWN-CA                         1:48.89  
       24.91    52.40                                                      
  2 Samanta, Dominic          16 RMDA-CA                         1:51.41  
       26.18    54.18                                                      
  3 Lin, Maxwell Y            16 PASA-CA                         1:52.31  
       24.54    52.79                                                      
  4 Young, Ronald             17 MPMR-CA                         1:52.54  
       26.56    55.30                                                      
  5 Simpson, Matthew K        16 RMDA-CA                         1:52.63  
       25.41    53.36                                                      
  6 Padilla, Ian              18 VKNG-CA                         1:52.82  
       25.85    54.37                                                      
  7 Chan, Justin              15 CRWN-CA                         1:54.18  
       25.93    54.54                                                      
  8 Boynton, Josh M           16 RMDA-CA                         1:54.74  
       24.73    53.07                                                      
  9 Juett, Colin J            15 PASA-CA                         1:55.48  
       25.91    54.73                                                      
 10 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA-CA                         1:55.61  
       26.31    54.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wong, Kyle J              16 CRWN-CA                         1:56.04  
       25.71    54.97                                                      
 12 To, Justin                15 MPMR-CA                         1:56.37  
       26.92    55.98                                                      
 13 Khaung, Henry B           15 CRWN-CA                         1:56.93  
       26.61    55.37                                                      
 14 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA                         1:56.96  
       27.53    57.11                                                      
 15 Fong, Nathan J            15 MPMR-CA                         1:57.07  
       26.81    56.56                                                      
 16 Flores, Joel S            15 ULTR-CA                         1:57.09  
       25.50    55.04                                                      
 17 Zecchini, Nicky J         17 RAPD-CA                         1:57.36  
       25.86    55.22                                                      
 18 Serrano, Anthony C        15 RMDA-CA                         1:57.42  
       26.82    56.19                                                      
 19 Cao, Kelvin               15 TRID-CA                         1:57.92  
       26.61    56.40                                                      
 20 Kasparian, Jacob R        17 RMDA-CA                         1:58.36  
       26.08    55.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Estrada, Cristian D       15 CERR-CA                         1:58.60  
       26.62    56.69                                                      
 22 Villegas, Francisco L     15 CRWN-CA                         1:58.88  
       27.40    57.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Gomez, David D            17 SGSG-CA                         1:58.94  
       27.72    57.28                                                      
 24 Wade, Grayson B           18 MAX-CA                          2:00.53  
       26.63    56.63                                                      
 25 Yang, Jacob S             17 RMDA-CA                         2:00.69  
       27.50    57.76                                                      
 25 Tu, Brandon               17 MPMR-CA                         2:00.69  
       27.19    57.58                                                      
 27 Duran, Armen H            18 MPMR-CA                         2:01.54  
       28.49    58.79                                                      
 28 Martin, Alistaire X       15 FROG-CA                         2:01.76  
       27.74    58.21                                                      
 29 Hosler, Justin T          16 VKNG-CA                         2:01.88  
       27.29    58.38                                                      
 30 Bove, John Michael        15 WAC-CA                          2:03.64  
       27.96    59.61                                                      
 30 Huang, Joshua K           15 MAX-CA                          2:03.64  
       28.45  1:00.60                                                      
 32 Yu, Jordon J              16 MPMR-CA                         2:04.70  
       28.47  1:00.07                                                      
 33 Garcia, Gabriel S         15 LKWD-CA                         2:05.61  
       27.60    58.85                                                      
 34 Alcala, Brandon D         17 ULTR-CA                         2:05.95  
       28.13  1:00.23                                                      
 35 Tong, Spencer T           15 SGSG-CA                         2:07.00  
       28.67  1:00.97                                                      
 36 Leung, Victor             15 TRID-CA                         2:08.37  
       29.70  1:02.56                                                      
 37 Garcia, Ethan I           15 MPMR-CA                         2:09.08  
       29.25  1:02.37                                                      
 38 Chong, Wesley K           17 RMDA-CA                         2:09.20  
       29.64  1:02.19                                                      
 39 Garcia, Nathan J          15 Oasis-CA                        2:11.25  
       30.33  1:03.90                                                      
 40 Youngblood, Aramiss F     16 El Monte Sharks-CA              2:11.49  
       28.56  1:00.54                                                      
 41 Sun, Kaleb Y              15 TRID-CA                         2:12.76  
       30.62  1:04.62                                                      
 42 Lam, Jeffrey K            15 TRID-CA                         2:13.18  
       32.47  1:05.77                                                      
 43 Castanon, Roberto J       16 MPMR-CA                         2:14.83  
       31.39  1:05.62                                                      
 44 Chen, Johnson             15 CERR-CA                         2:16.13  
       28.36  1:01.70                                                      
 45 Felkins, Camrin J         15 Oasis-CA                        2:16.34  
       31.71  1:06.03                                                      
 46 Lei, Lenny                15 MPMR-CA                         2:18.65  
       30.64  1:05.29                                                      
 47 Hoag, Jared P             15 CERR-CA                         2:22.09  
       31.00  1:06.15                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Ronald             17 MPMR-CA                        4:49.98  
       26.73    55.18  1:53.38                                             
  2 Simpson, Matthew K        16 RMDA-CA                        4:53.87  
       26.71    55.48  1:53.99                                             
  3 Lee, Raymond              16 MPMR-CA                        5:07.86  
       26.07    55.24  1:58.90                                             
  4 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA                        5:10.52  
       27.10    57.07  2:00.63                                             
  5 Serrano, Anthony C        15 RMDA-CA                        5:11.16  
       27.04    56.84  1:58.96                                             
  6 Gomez, David D            17 SGSG-CA                        5:20.66  
       28.52    59.45  2:03.78                                             
  7 Tu, Brandon               17 MPMR-CA                        5:21.16  
       28.55    59.96  2:04.36                                             
  8 To, Justin                15 MPMR-CA                        5:22.37  
       28.49    59.78  2:05.74                                             
  9 Cao, Kelvin               15 TRID-CA                        5:22.61  
       28.96  1:00.43  2:06.02                                             
 10 Duran, Armen H            18 MPMR-CA                        5:27.10  
       29.73  1:01.89  2:08.27                                             
 11 Estrada, Cristian D       15 CERR-CA                        5:27.54  
       27.36    58.26  2:05.22                                             
 12 Kwan, Jason W             17 MPMR-CA                        5:30.02  
       29.87  1:02.74  2:10.33                                             
 13 Shigemoto, Chase S        15 MPMR-CA                        5:33.19  
       28.51  1:01.06  2:06.90                                             
 14 Bove, John Michael        15 WAC-CA                         5:33.58  
       29.91  1:02.81  2:10.73                                             
 15 Barellano, James V        15 WAC-CA                         5:45.44  
       30.12  1:04.28  2:13.63                                             
 16 Heaton, Kobe W            15 VKNG-CA                        6:01.92  
       29.94  1:04.47  2:18.22                                             
 17 Tiet, Kenneth             18 MPMR-CA                        6:12.90  
       30.10  1:05.00  2:20.38                                             
 
Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Tristan              16 PASA-CA                        9:54.48  
       25.83    54.57  1:53.34  4:54.31                                    
  2 Tu, Brandon               17 MPMR-CA                       11:06.87  
       29.61  1:02.54  2:10.25  5:32.97                                    
  3 To, Justin                15 MPMR-CA                       11:11.06  
       29.01  1:02.05  2:10.42  5:35.66                                    
  4 Duran, Armen H            18 MPMR-CA                       11:13.19  
       30.46  1:03.55  2:11.90  5:33.07                                    
  5 Shigemoto, Chase S        15 MPMR-CA                       11:18.99  
       30.13  1:03.65  2:10.82  5:37.15                                    
  6 Kwan, Jason W             17 MPMR-CA                       11:29.07  
       30.47  1:04.35  2:14.50  5:44.89                                    
  7 Lei, Lenny                15 MPMR-CA                       13:37.74  
       32.89  1:11.45  2:32.56  6:43.54                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duran, Armen H            18 MPMR-CA                       19:08.42  
       32.21  1:06.63  2:14.68  5:42.49 11:31.13                           
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 CRWN-CA                56.34      56.17  
       27.59                                                               
  2 Rojo, Carlos A            15 VKNG-CA                58.60      57.79  
       28.30                                                               
  3 Nguyen, Dalton            15 MPMR-CA                57.95      58.21  
       28.41                                                               
  4 Mullin, Jaden E           17 CRWN-CA                57.58      58.55  
       28.79                                                               
  5 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA-CA                58.33      59.16  
       29.19                                                               
  6 Sannibale, Henrique F     16 CRWN-CA                59.39    1:00.17  
       28.94                                                               
  7 Villa, Julian A           15 RMDA-CA              1:00.88    1:01.42  
       30.34                                                               
  8 Tu, Brandon               17 MPMR-CA              1:00.92    1:01.48  
       30.16                                                               
  9 Dam, Matthew H            17 RMDA-CA              1:01.97    1:02.17  
       30.12                                                               
 10 Wu, Lucas                 15 MAX-CA               1:02.30    1:02.32  
       30.40                                                               
B - Final
 11 Ku, William               18 TRID-CA              1:03.47    1:00.49  
       29.22                                                               
 12 Samanta, Dominic          16 RMDA-CA              1:02.61    1:02.36  
       30.39                                                               
 13 Wade, Grayson B           18 MAX-CA               1:03.40    1:02.53  
       30.35                                                               
 14 Lee, Garren               15 TRID-CA              1:03.22    1:02.93  
       30.62                                                               
 15 Yang, Jacob S             17 RMDA-CA              1:03.39    1:03.47  
       30.48                                                               
 16 Au, Nathan                16 TRID-CA              1:04.59    1:04.13  
       30.58                                                               
 17 Martin, Aaron G           17 FROG-CA              1:04.74    1:05.56  
       32.11                                                               
 18 Hosler, Justin T          16 VKNG-CA              1:05.37    1:05.90  
       31.64                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 CRWN-CA                           56.34  
       28.13                                                               
  2 Mullin, Jaden E           17 CRWN-CA                           57.58  
       28.22                                                               
  3 Nguyen, Dalton            15 MPMR-CA                           57.95  
       28.47                                                               
  4 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA-CA                           58.33  
       28.61                                                               
  5 Rojo, Carlos A            15 VKNG-CA                           58.60  
       28.97                                                               
  6 Sannibale, Henrique F     16 CRWN-CA                           59.39  
       28.62                                                               
  7 Villa, Julian A           15 RMDA-CA                         1:00.88  
       29.81                                                               
  8 Tu, Brandon               17 MPMR-CA                         1:00.92  
       29.94                                                               
  9 Padilla, Ian              18 VKNG-CA                         1:01.68  
       30.00                                                               
 10 Dam, Matthew H            17 RMDA-CA                         1:01.97  
       29.73                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wu, Lucas                 15 MAX-CA                          1:02.30  
       30.43                                                               
 12 Samanta, Dominic          16 RMDA-CA                         1:02.61  
       31.11                                                               
 13 Ramones, Kurt C           17 Oasis-CA                        1:03.11  
       30.75                                                               
 14 Lee, Garren               15 TRID-CA                         1:03.22  
       30.89                                                               
 15 Yang, Jacob S             17 RMDA-CA                         1:03.39  
       30.73                                                               
 16 Wade, Grayson B           18 MAX-CA                          1:03.40  
       31.36                                                               
 17 Ku, William               18 TRID-CA                         1:03.47  
       30.69                                                               
 18 Au, Nathan                16 TRID-CA                         1:04.59  
       30.84                                                               
 19 Martin, Aaron G           17 FROG-CA                         1:04.74  
       31.55                                                               
 20 Villegas, Francisco L     15 CRWN-CA                         1:05.28  
       32.87                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hosler, Justin T          16 VKNG-CA                         1:05.37  
       31.58                                                               
 22 Bauer, Matthew K          16 RMDA-CA                         1:05.55  
       32.44                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Heaton, Kobe W            15 VKNG-CA                         1:06.14  
 24 Louncharnsanti, Wynn W    17 TRID-CA                         1:06.26  
       32.38                                                               
 25 Tiet, Kenneth             18 MPMR-CA                         1:07.05  
       32.92                                                               
 26 Tong, Spencer T           15 SGSG-CA                         1:07.13  
       32.90                                                               
 27 Ovsepyan, Anthony         17 PASA-CA                         1:08.01  
       32.86                                                               
 28 Lambros, Jackson P        15 RMDA-CA                         1:08.14  
       32.89                                                               
 29 Kimbrell, Travis C        15 Dolphins-CA                     1:08.31  
 30 Garcia, Gabriel S         15 LKWD-CA                         1:08.80  
       33.28                                                               
 31 Bove, John Michael        15 WAC-CA                          1:08.94  
       34.56                                                               
 32 Chen, Johnson             15 CERR-CA                         1:09.96  
       34.09                                                               
 33 Tran, Harrison            15 MAX-CA                          1:11.17  
       34.68                                                               
 34 Hernandez, Michael H      15 RAPD-CA                         1:12.26  
       34.44                                                               
 35 Chong, Wesley K           17 RMDA-CA                         1:14.10  
       36.28                                                               
 36 Low, Jared J              17 SPS-CA                          1:16.20  
       37.25                                                               
 37 Tsao, Maxwell             15 TRID-CA                         1:18.97  
       38.35                                                               
 -- Hoag, Jared P             15 CERR-CA                              DQ  
       39.67                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lin, Tristan              16 PASA-CA              1:58.69    1:58.54  
       27.92    57.93                                                      
  2 Lee, Raymond              16 MPMR-CA              2:04.05    2:02.12  
       27.89    57.79                                                      
  3 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 CRWN-CA              2:01.40    2:03.80  
       29.16  1:00.29                                                      
  4 Mullin, Jaden E           17 CRWN-CA              2:05.55    2:04.14  
       29.99  1:01.28                                                      
  5 Tu, Brandon               17 MPMR-CA              2:11.75    2:09.76  
       30.63  1:02.99                                                      
  6 Ku, William               18 TRID-CA              2:11.30    2:10.02  
       29.65  1:01.86                                                      
  7 Rojo, Carlos A            15 VKNG-CA              2:13.02    2:10.68  
       30.83  1:04.22                                                      
  8 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA-CA              2:09.09    2:10.99  
       30.79  1:03.09                                                      
  9 Nguyen, Dalton            15 MPMR-CA              2:10.79    2:11.17  
       30.71  1:02.76                                                      
 10 Dam, Matthew H            17 RMDA-CA              2:12.23    2:12.60  
       30.62  1:03.25                                                      
B - Final
 11 Wu, Lucas                 15 MAX-CA               2:15.54    2:12.33  
       31.80  1:05.18                                                      
 12 Juett, Colin J            15 PASA-CA              2:18.29    2:15.10  
       31.87  1:05.86                                                      
 13 Kasparian, Jacob R        17 RMDA-CA              2:14.93    2:15.52  
       30.65  1:05.07                                                      
 14 Fong, Nathan J            15 MPMR-CA              2:20.78    2:15.56  
       31.80  1:06.71                                                      
 15 Flores, Joel S            15 ULTR-CA              2:16.55    2:18.77  
       31.05  1:05.76                                                      
 16 Yang, Jacob S             17 RMDA-CA              2:22.05    2:19.03  
       32.10  1:07.06                                                      
 17 Shigemoto, Chase S        15 MPMR-CA              2:20.54    2:20.57  
       32.03  1:07.68                                                      
 18 Kwan, Jason W             17 MPMR-CA              2:20.75    2:21.96  
       33.80  1:08.86                                                      
 19 Lambros, Jackson P        15 RMDA-CA              2:27.53    2:28.81  
       33.59  1:11.81                                                      
 -- Tong, Spencer T           15 SGSG-CA              2:25.19         DQ  
       33.56  1:10.62                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lin, Tristan              16 PASA-CA                         1:58.69  
       27.58    57.13                                                      
  2 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 CRWN-CA                         2:01.40  
       29.40    59.91                                                      
  3 Lee, Raymond              16 MPMR-CA                         2:04.05  
       29.09  1:00.36                                                      
  4 Mullin, Jaden E           17 CRWN-CA                         2:05.55  
       29.70  1:01.37                                                      
  5 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA-CA                         2:09.09  
       30.51  1:01.97                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Dalton            15 MPMR-CA                         2:10.79  
       30.33  1:02.59                                                      
  7 Ku, William               18 TRID-CA                         2:11.30  
       30.49  1:03.62                                                      
  8 Tu, Brandon               17 MPMR-CA                         2:11.75  
       31.40  1:04.52                                                      
  9 Dam, Matthew H            17 RMDA-CA                         2:12.23  
       30.36  1:02.95                                                      
 10 Rojo, Carlos A            15 VKNG-CA                         2:13.02  
       31.04  1:05.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kasparian, Jacob R        17 RMDA-CA                         2:14.93  
       31.59  1:06.16                                                      
 12 Wu, Lucas                 15 MAX-CA                          2:15.54  
       31.37  1:05.00                                                      
 13 Flores, Joel S            15 ULTR-CA                         2:16.55  
       31.38  1:06.08                                                      
 14 Juett, Colin J            15 PASA-CA                         2:18.29  
       32.68  1:07.90                                                      
 15 Shigemoto, Chase S        15 MPMR-CA                         2:20.54  
       32.67  1:08.24                                                      
 16 Kwan, Jason W             17 MPMR-CA                         2:20.75  
       34.23  1:09.76                                                      
 17 Fong, Nathan J            15 MPMR-CA                         2:20.78  
       32.38  1:07.18                                                      
 18 Yang, Jacob S             17 RMDA-CA                         2:22.05  
       32.82  1:08.29                                                      
 19 Heaton, Kobe W            15 VKNG-CA                         2:22.92  
       33.25  1:10.02                                                      
 20 Gallardo, Sebastian       16 CERR-CA                         2:24.42  
       33.20  1:09.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Tong, Spencer T           15 SGSG-CA                         2:25.19  
       34.11  1:11.07                                                      
 22 Lambros, Jackson P        15 RMDA-CA                         2:27.53  
       34.20  1:11.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Garcia, Ethan I           15 MPMR-CA                         2:31.18  
       34.70  1:13.18                                                      
 24 Tiet, Kenneth             18 MPMR-CA                         2:31.84  
       33.54  1:11.41                                                      
 25 Lei, Lenny                15 MPMR-CA                         2:33.93  
       35.54  1:13.25                                                      
 -- Bove, John Michael        15 WAC-CA                               DQ  
       36.24  1:13.51                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 CRWN-CA              1:03.28    1:02.46  
       29.47                                                               
  2 Simpson, Matthew K        16 RMDA-CA              1:04.49    1:04.24  
       30.72                                                               
  3 Ku, Jason                 18 TRID-CA              1:05.61    1:04.45  
       30.21                                                               
  4 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA-CA              1:04.14    1:04.73  
       31.14                                                               
  5 Mihailescu, Robert C      16 RMDA-CA              1:04.63    1:05.03  
       31.12                                                               
  6 Mullin, Jaden E           17 CRWN-CA              1:05.03    1:05.24  
       30.92                                                               
  7 Yepez, Ian R              15 WAC-CA               1:06.22    1:05.60  
       31.04                                                               
  8 Lee, Matthew              18 TRID-CA              1:07.21    1:05.63  
       31.41                                                               
  9 Wong, Kyle J              16 CRWN-CA              1:06.09    1:05.73  
       31.32                                                               
 10 Martin, Aaron G           17 FROG-CA              1:04.70    1:06.64  
       31.02                                                               
B - Final
 11 Boynton, Josh M           16 RMDA-CA              1:08.32    1:07.24  
       31.73                                                               
 12 Yu, Jordon J              16 MPMR-CA              1:07.24    1:07.46  
       31.64                                                               
 13 Chan, Justin              15 CRWN-CA              1:07.44    1:07.51  
       32.06                                                               
 14 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA              1:07.93    1:08.15  
       32.07                                                               
 15 Garcia, Ethan I           15 MPMR-CA              1:07.49    1:08.21  
       32.85                                                               
 16 Ku, William               18 TRID-CA              1:10.28    1:08.47  
       32.64                                                               
 17 Yang, Jacob S             17 RMDA-CA              1:08.84    1:08.64  
       32.66                                                               
 18 Pugrad, Paul              18 WAC-CA               1:07.91    1:09.40  
       32.54                                                               
 19 Estrada, Cristian D       15 CERR-CA              1:10.00    1:09.99  
       32.59                                                               
 20 Soga, Patrick M           18 RMDA-CA              1:09.92    1:11.00  
       33.43                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zecchini, Nicky J         17 RAPD-CA                         1:03.20  
       29.63                                                               
  2 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 CRWN-CA                         1:03.28  
       30.08                                                               
  3 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA-CA                         1:04.14  
       30.88                                                               
  4 Simpson, Matthew K        16 RMDA-CA                         1:04.49  
       31.09                                                               
  5 Mihailescu, Robert C      16 RMDA-CA                         1:04.63  
       30.53                                                               
  6 Martin, Aaron G           17 FROG-CA                         1:04.70  
       30.36                                                               
  7 Mullin, Jaden E           17 CRWN-CA                         1:05.03  
       30.95                                                               
  8 Ku, Jason                 18 TRID-CA                         1:05.61  
       30.92                                                               
  9 Wong, Kyle J              16 CRWN-CA                         1:06.09  
       31.68                                                               
 10 Yepez, Ian R              15 WAC-CA                          1:06.22  
       31.57                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Matthew              18 TRID-CA                         1:07.21  
       31.56                                                               
 12 Yu, Jordon J              16 MPMR-CA                         1:07.24  
       31.63                                                               
 13 Chan, Justin              15 CRWN-CA                         1:07.44  
       31.90                                                               
 14 Garcia, Ethan I           15 MPMR-CA                         1:07.49  
       32.15                                                               
 15 Pugrad, Paul              18 WAC-CA                          1:07.91  
       31.68                                                               
 16 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA                         1:07.93  
       32.15                                                               
 17 Boynton, Josh M           16 RMDA-CA                         1:08.32  
       31.27                                                               
 18 Picon, Jacob L            16 UN-2-CA                         1:08.65  
       31.97                                                               
 19 Yang, Jacob S             17 RMDA-CA                         1:08.84  
       32.58                                                               
 20 Padilla, Ian              18 VKNG-CA                         1:09.49  
       33.18                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Soga, Patrick M           18 RMDA-CA                         1:09.92  
       32.84                                                               
 22 Estrada, Cristian D       15 CERR-CA                         1:10.00  
       32.74                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ku, William               18 TRID-CA                         1:10.28  
 24 Villegas, Francisco L     15 CRWN-CA                         1:10.32  
       33.50                                                               
 25 Fong, Nathan J            15 MPMR-CA                         1:10.42  
       32.78                                                               
 26 Au, Nathan                16 TRID-CA                         1:11.06  
       33.46                                                               
 27 Rojo, Carlos A            15 VKNG-CA                         1:11.19  
       34.71                                                               
 28 Teng, Justin Teng         15 TRID-CA                         1:11.27  
       34.69                                                               
 29 Bauer, Matthew K          16 RMDA-CA                         1:11.30  
       33.67                                                               
 30 Tong, Spencer T           15 SGSG-CA                         1:11.95  
       33.89                                                               
 31 Chong, Wesley K           17 RMDA-CA                         1:11.98  
       34.58                                                               
 32 Croce, Pietro             15 RMDA-CA                         1:12.01  
       33.24                                                               
 33 Duran, Armen H            18 MPMR-CA                         1:12.03  
       33.66                                                               
 34 Lee, Garren               15 TRID-CA                         1:12.36  
       33.91                                                               
 35 Chen, Johnson             15 CERR-CA                         1:13.32  
       34.65                                                               
 36 Leung, Victor             15 TRID-CA                         1:13.81  
       35.03                                                               
 37 Garcia, Gabriel S         15 LKWD-CA                         1:13.83  
       34.55                                                               
 38 Khaung, Henry B           15 CRWN-CA                         1:14.00  
       35.21                                                               
 39 Tran, Harrison            15 MAX-CA                          1:14.43  
       36.62                                                               
 40 Shigemoto, Chase S        15 MPMR-CA                         1:14.57  
       34.83                                                               
 41 Barellano, James V        15 WAC-CA                          1:15.02  
       34.85                                                               
 42 Castanon, Roberto J       16 MPMR-CA                         1:16.02  
       35.24                                                               
 43 Sun, Kaleb Y              15 TRID-CA                         1:17.76  
       37.78                                                               
 44 Ly, Dale                  15 El Monte Sharks-CA              1:17.99  
       36.72                                                               
 45 Garcia, Nathan J          15 Oasis-CA                        1:18.53  
       36.94                                                               
 46 Arias, Ared J             16 FROG-CA                         1:18.75  
       34.41                                                               
 47 Tsao, Maxwell             15 TRID-CA                         1:23.40  
       38.77                                                               
 48 Lam, Jeffrey K            15 TRID-CA                         1:24.14  
       40.92                                                               
 49 Chang, Milo               15 TRID-CA                         1:25.77  
       42.37                                                               
 -- Lynn, Seth D              15 RMDA-CA                              DQ  
       32.58                                                               
 -- Low, Jared J              17 SPS-CA                               DQ  
       39.36                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mihailescu, Robert C      16 RMDA-CA              2:24.89    2:21.45  
       31.16  1:06.28                                                      
  2 Zecchini, Nicky J         17 RAPD-CA              2:22.21    2:26.37  
       30.17  1:04.47                                                      
  3 Martin, Aaron G           17 FROG-CA              2:24.79    2:27.47  
       32.09  1:08.39                                                      
  4 Yu, Jordon J              16 MPMR-CA              2:31.31    2:28.59  
       32.58  1:10.60                                                      
  5 Picon, Jacob L            16 UN-2-CA              2:33.39    2:29.16  
       33.72  1:10.13                                                      
  6 Boynton, Josh M           16 RMDA-CA              2:30.20    2:30.77  
       32.76  1:10.83                                                      
  7 Garcia, Ethan I           15 MPMR-CA              2:31.40    2:32.41  
       34.14  1:13.09                                                      
  8 Yang, Jacob S             17 RMDA-CA              2:29.66    2:34.01  
       34.03  1:12.41                                                      
  9 Chong, Wesley K           17 RMDA-CA              2:38.79    2:39.06  
       35.98  1:15.24                                                      
 10 Duran, Armen H            18 MPMR-CA              2:39.63    2:41.97  
       35.72  1:15.42                                                      
B - Final
 11 Kwan, Jason W             17 MPMR-CA              2:45.85    2:45.08  
       37.42  1:19.23                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zecchini, Nicky J         17 RAPD-CA                         2:22.21  
       30.92  1:07.27                                                      
  2 Martin, Aaron G           17 FROG-CA                         2:24.79  
       32.06  1:08.66                                                      
  3 Mihailescu, Robert C      16 RMDA-CA                         2:24.89  
       31.62  1:07.31                                                      
  4 Yang, Jacob S             17 RMDA-CA                         2:29.66  
       33.38  1:10.76                                                      
  5 Boynton, Josh M           16 RMDA-CA                         2:30.20  
       31.38  1:08.70                                                      
  6 Yu, Jordon J              16 MPMR-CA                         2:31.31  
       34.08  1:12.74                                                      
  7 Garcia, Ethan I           15 MPMR-CA                         2:31.40  
       34.72  1:13.49                                                      
  8 Picon, Jacob L            16 UN-2-CA                         2:33.39  
       34.05  1:12.47                                                      
  9 Paing, Steven M           15 MAX-CA                          2:33.82  
       34.57  1:14.08                                                      
 10 Chong, Wesley K           17 RMDA-CA                         2:38.79  
       35.19  1:15.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Duran, Armen H            18 MPMR-CA                         2:39.63  
       36.05  1:15.48                                                      
 12 Kwan, Jason W             17 MPMR-CA                         2:45.85  
       38.75  1:21.22                                                      
 -- Alcala, Brandon D         17 ULTR-CA                              DQ  
       39.93  1:27.21                                                      
 -- Sun, Kaleb Y              15 TRID-CA                              DQ  
       37.60  1:19.67                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lin, Maxwell Y            16 PASA-CA                53.90      53.56  
       24.88                                                               
  2 Simpson, Matthew K        16 RMDA-CA                54.37      54.13  
       25.61                                                               
  3 Mullin, Jaden E           17 CRWN-CA                54.75      54.93  
       25.71                                                               
  4 Villa, Julian A           15 RMDA-CA                55.63      55.16  
       26.40                                                               
  4 Kow, Steven Q             17 MAX-CA                 54.47      55.16  
       25.89                                                               
  6 Young, Ronald             17 MPMR-CA                57.61      56.13  
       26.94                                                               
  7 Lee, Raymond              16 MPMR-CA                56.14      56.37  
       25.84                                                               
  8 Gomez, David D            17 SGSG-CA                56.85      56.85  
       26.76                                                               
  9 Chan, Justin              15 CRWN-CA                57.23      57.72  
       26.74                                                               
 10 Samanta, Dominic          16 RMDA-CA                57.82      57.98  
       27.12                                                               
B - Final
 11 Yepez, Ian R              15 WAC-CA                 58.28      57.52  
       26.61                                                               
 12 Lee, Matthew              18 TRID-CA                58.57      57.53  
       26.28                                                               
 12 Ku, Jason                 18 TRID-CA              1:00.29      57.53  
       26.89                                                               
 14 Padilla, Ian              18 VKNG-CA                58.58      58.08  
       26.74                                                               
 15 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA-CA                58.46      58.39  
       27.23                                                               
 16 Wong, Kyle J              16 CRWN-CA                58.43      58.52  
       26.67                                                               
 17 Wu, Lucas                 15 MAX-CA                 58.56      58.65  
       28.07                                                               
 18 Serrano, Anthony C        15 RMDA-CA              1:00.39      59.91  
       28.24                                                               
 19 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA                58.81    1:00.03  
       28.43                                                               
 20 Zecchini, Nicky J         17 RAPD-CA                59.06    1:01.19  
       28.09                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lin, Maxwell Y            16 PASA-CA                           53.90  
       25.46                                                               
  2 Simpson, Matthew K        16 RMDA-CA                           54.37  
       25.54                                                               
  3 Kow, Steven Q             17 MAX-CA                            54.47  
       25.49                                                               
  4 Mullin, Jaden E           17 CRWN-CA                           54.75  
       25.70                                                               
  5 Villa, Julian A           15 RMDA-CA                           55.63  
       25.77                                                               
  6 Lee, Raymond              16 MPMR-CA                           56.14  
       26.38                                                               
  7 Gomez, David D            17 SGSG-CA                           56.85  
       26.80                                                               
  8 Chan, Justin              15 CRWN-CA                           57.23  
       26.95                                                               
  9 Young, Ronald             17 MPMR-CA                           57.61  
       27.30                                                               
 10 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       15 RMDA-CA                           57.72  
       26.66                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Samanta, Dominic          16 RMDA-CA                           57.82  
       27.14                                                               
 12 Yepez, Ian R              15 WAC-CA                            58.28  
       26.57                                                               
 13 Wong, Kyle J              16 CRWN-CA                           58.43  
       26.91                                                               
 14 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA-CA                           58.46  
       27.40                                                               
 15 Wu, Lucas                 15 MAX-CA                            58.56  
       27.80                                                               
 16 Lee, Matthew              18 TRID-CA                           58.57  
       27.18                                                               
 17 Padilla, Ian              18 VKNG-CA                           58.58  
       27.42                                                               
 18 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA                           58.81  
       27.86                                                               
 19 Zecchini, Nicky J         17 RAPD-CA                           59.06  
       27.22                                                               
 20 Ku, Jason                 18 TRID-CA                         1:00.29  
       27.95                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Serrano, Anthony C        15 RMDA-CA                         1:00.39  
       28.60                                                               
 22 Picon, Jacob L            16 UN-2-CA                         1:00.71  
       28.32                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Louncharnsanti, Wynn W    17 TRID-CA                         1:00.80  
       28.31                                                               
 24 Martin, Alistaire X       15 FROG-CA                         1:00.83  
       28.58                                                               
 25 Dam, Matthew H            17 RMDA-CA                         1:00.85  
       28.19                                                               
 26 Wade, Grayson B           18 MAX-CA                          1:01.25  
       28.55                                                               
 27 Nguyen, Dalton            15 MPMR-CA                         1:01.80  
       29.10                                                               
 28 Khaung, Henry B           15 CRWN-CA                         1:01.90  
       28.53                                                               
 29 Juett, Colin J            15 PASA-CA                         1:02.41  
       28.85                                                               
 30 Yu, Jordon J              16 MPMR-CA                         1:03.03  
       29.39                                                               
 31 Tiet, Kenneth             18 MPMR-CA                         1:03.10  
       28.52                                                               
 32 Barellano, James V        15 WAC-CA                          1:04.00  
       29.25                                                               
 33 Alcala, Brandon D         17 ULTR-CA                         1:04.79  
       29.82                                                               
 34 Shigemoto, Chase S        15 MPMR-CA                         1:05.59  
       29.98                                                               
 35 Felkins, Camrin J         15 Oasis-CA                        1:05.90  
       29.72                                                               
 36 Leung, Victor             15 TRID-CA                         1:05.95  
       31.04                                                               
 37 Lin, Alex                 15 MAX-CA                          1:07.28  
       29.78                                                               
 38 Lambros, Jackson P        15 RMDA-CA                         1:07.81  
       30.58                                                               
 39 Youngblood, Aramiss F     16 El Monte Sharks-CA              1:07.97  
       31.28                                                               
 40 Cao, Kelvin               15 TRID-CA                         1:08.44  
       31.74                                                               
 41 Garcia, Nathan J          15 Oasis-CA                        1:10.26  
       32.89                                                               
 42 Castanon, Roberto J       16 MPMR-CA                         1:10.58  
       32.64                                                               
 43 Lam, Jeffrey K            15 TRID-CA                         1:11.32  
       33.57                                                               
 44 Hoag, Jared P             15 CERR-CA                         1:15.93  
       35.46                                                               
 45 Sutjipto, Bryan A         18 MAX-CA                          1:17.96  
       33.81                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Villa, Julian A           15 RMDA-CA              2:00.64    1:59.61  
       26.79    57.35                                                      
  2 Lee, Raymond              16 MPMR-CA              2:08.70    2:06.44  
       28.26  1:01.44                                                      
  3 Young, Ronald             17 MPMR-CA              2:07.82    2:06.57  
       28.72  1:01.12                                                      
  4 Gomez, David D            17 SGSG-CA              2:08.37    2:10.51  
       29.14  1:01.51                                                      
  5 Serrano, Anthony C        15 RMDA-CA              2:10.12    2:11.48  
       29.12  1:02.49                                                      
  6 Wu, Lucas                 15 MAX-CA               2:08.50    2:11.56  
       29.92  1:03.01                                                      
  7 Lee, Garren               15 TRID-CA              2:15.55    2:17.71  
       30.38  1:05.85                                                      
  8 Yu, Jordon J              16 MPMR-CA              2:22.63    2:21.01  
       31.19  1:06.46                                                      
  9 Alcala, Brandon D         17 ULTR-CA              2:30.64    2:27.19  
       30.12  1:05.90                                                      
B - Final
 11 Garcia, Ethan I           15 MPMR-CA              2:47.65    2:48.75  
       34.26  1:16.67                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villa, Julian A           15 RMDA-CA                         2:00.64  
       26.50    57.19                                                      
  2 Young, Ronald             17 MPMR-CA                         2:07.82  
       29.28  1:02.68                                                      
  3 Gomez, David D            17 SGSG-CA                         2:08.37  
       28.79  1:01.11                                                      
  4 Wu, Lucas                 15 MAX-CA                          2:08.50  
       29.66  1:02.21                                                      
  5 Lee, Raymond              16 MPMR-CA                         2:08.70  
       28.27  1:01.61                                                      
  6 Serrano, Anthony C        15 RMDA-CA                         2:10.12  
       29.28  1:02.74                                                      
  7 Lee, Garren               15 TRID-CA                         2:15.55  
       29.74  1:04.48                                                      
  8 Yu, Jordon J              16 MPMR-CA                         2:22.63  
       31.26  1:06.85                                                      
  9 Kasparian, Jacob R        17 RMDA-CA                         2:29.03  
       30.43  1:08.16                                                      
 10 Alcala, Brandon D         17 ULTR-CA                         2:30.64  
       33.05  1:11.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Garcia, Ethan I           15 MPMR-CA                         2:47.65  
       35.39  1:19.42                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kow, Steven Q             17 MAX-CA               2:04.36    2:02.41  
       26.68                                                               
  2 Mullin, Jaden E           17 CRWN-CA              2:04.32    2:02.70  
       26.90                                                               
  3 Simpson, Matthew K        16 RMDA-CA              2:04.80    2:02.77  
       26.07                                                               
  4 Lee, Raymond              16 MPMR-CA              2:07.75    2:04.73  
       26.01                                                               
  5 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA-CA              2:06.22    2:06.48  
       27.66                                                               
  6 Ku, Jason                 18 TRID-CA              2:08.19    2:08.32  
       27.72                                                               
  7 Chan, Justin              15 CRWN-CA              2:08.29    2:08.40  
       27.18                                                               
  8 Wong, Kyle J              16 CRWN-CA              2:08.38    2:08.51  
       27.06                                                               
  9 Samanta, Dominic          16 RMDA-CA              2:09.60    2:11.42  
       26.99                                                               
 10 Sannibale, Henrique F     16 CRWN-CA              2:09.97    2:12.79  
       27.64                                                               
B - Final
 11 Young, Ronald             17 MPMR-CA              2:11.71    2:06.87  
       27.37                                                               
 12 Ku, William               18 TRID-CA              2:11.29    2:09.13  
       28.15                                                               
 13 Fong, Nathan J            15 MPMR-CA              2:14.14    2:11.02  
       28.68                                                               
 14 Lee, Garren               15 TRID-CA              2:14.33    2:11.55  
       29.03                                                               
 15 Pugrad, Paul              18 WAC-CA               2:11.43    2:11.88  
       28.68                                                               
 16 Gomez, David D            17 SGSG-CA              2:15.43    2:13.37  
       28.00                                                               
 17 Wu, Lucas                 15 MAX-CA               2:13.98    2:13.50  
       28.71                                                               
 18 Boynton, Josh M           16 RMDA-CA              2:12.27    2:14.37  
       27.26                                                               
 19 Dam, Matthew H            17 RMDA-CA              2:13.29    2:15.33  
       28.75                                                               
 20 Tu, Brandon               17 MPMR-CA              2:13.28    2:16.43  
       30.47                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullin, Jaden E           17 CRWN-CA                         2:04.32  
       26.54                                                               
  2 Kow, Steven Q             17 MAX-CA                          2:04.36  
       25.61                                                               
  3 Simpson, Matthew K        16 RMDA-CA                         2:04.80  
       26.35                                                               
  4 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA-CA                         2:06.22  
       27.26                                                               
  5 Lee, Raymond              16 MPMR-CA                         2:07.75  
       26.32                                                               
  6 Ku, Jason                 18 TRID-CA                         2:08.19  
       27.67                                                               
  7 Chan, Justin              15 CRWN-CA                         2:08.29  
       27.56                                                               
  8 Zecchini, Nicky J         17 RAPD-CA                         2:08.30  
       27.59                                                               
  9 Wong, Kyle J              16 CRWN-CA                         2:08.38  
       26.59                                                               
 10 Samanta, Dominic          16 RMDA-CA                         2:09.60  
       26.16                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sannibale, Henrique F     16 CRWN-CA                         2:09.97  
       26.10                                                               
 12 Ku, William               18 TRID-CA                         2:11.29  
       28.54                                                               
 13 Pugrad, Paul              18 WAC-CA                          2:11.43  
       29.24                                                               
 14 Young, Ronald             17 MPMR-CA                         2:11.71  
       27.85                                                               
 15 Boynton, Josh M           16 RMDA-CA                         2:12.27  
       26.80                                                               
 16 Tu, Brandon               17 MPMR-CA                         2:13.28  
       28.79                                                               
 17 Dam, Matthew H            17 RMDA-CA                         2:13.29  
       28.96                                                               
 18 Wu, Lucas                 15 MAX-CA                          2:13.98  
       28.26                                                               
 19 Fong, Nathan J            15 MPMR-CA                         2:14.14  
       28.69                                                               
 20 Lee, Garren               15 TRID-CA                         2:14.33  
       29.17                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gomez, David D            17 SGSG-CA                         2:15.43  
       26.96                                                               
 22 Wade, Grayson B           18 MAX-CA                          2:15.72  
       28.20                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ovsepyan, Anthony         17 PASA-CA                         2:15.75  
       28.06                                                               
 24 Yang, Jacob S             17 RMDA-CA                         2:15.82  
       28.75                                                               
 25 Mihailescu, Robert C      16 RMDA-CA                         2:16.91  
       28.65                                                               
 26 Nguyen, Dalton            15 MPMR-CA                         2:17.73  
       28.25                                                               
 27 Lee, Matthew              18 TRID-CA                         2:17.86  
       27.65                                                               
 28 Khaung, Henry B           15 CRWN-CA                         2:17.90  
       29.70                                                               
 29 Yu, Jordon J              16 MPMR-CA                         2:17.97  
       29.92                                                               
 30 Shigemoto, Chase S        15 MPMR-CA                         2:19.69  
       29.25                                                               
 31 Martin, Alistaire X       15 FROG-CA                         2:19.89  
       27.85                                                               
 32 Ramones, Kurt C           17 Oasis-CA                        2:20.19  
       28.00                                                               
 33 Cao, Kelvin               15 TRID-CA                         2:21.84  
       31.66                                                               
 34 Kwan, Jason W             17 MPMR-CA                         2:22.16  
       32.17                                                               
 35 Leung, Victor             15 TRID-CA                         2:27.07  
       32.72                                                               
 36 Garcia, Nathan J          15 Oasis-CA                        2:27.62  
       30.93                                                               
 37 Tran, Harrison            15 MAX-CA                          2:29.01  
       32.19                                                               
 38 Lambros, Jackson P        15 RMDA-CA                         2:29.23  
       31.07                                                               
 39 Tiet, Kenneth             18 MPMR-CA                         2:29.53  
       29.65                                                               
 40 Sun, Kaleb Y              15 TRID-CA                         2:32.76  
       34.56                                                               
 41 Lam, Jeffrey K            15 TRID-CA                         2:36.94  
       34.25                                                               
 42 Ly, Dale                  15 El Monte Sharks-CA              2:38.85  
       32.79                                                               
 43 Hernandez, Michael H      15 RAPD-CA                         2:39.13  
       32.78                                                               
 44 Chang, Milo               15 TRID-CA                         2:53.62  
       37.57                                                               
 -- To, Justin                15 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
       30.37                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       15 RMDA-CA              4:20.49    4:23.89  
       27.46    59.48                                                      
  2 Lee, Raymond              16 MPMR-CA              4:36.64    4:29.65  
       27.89  1:00.13                                                      
  3 Young, Ronald             17 MPMR-CA              4:42.02    4:34.47  
       28.23  1:00.60                                                      
  4 Serrano, Anthony C        15 RMDA-CA              4:36.97    4:36.91  
       28.59  1:01.03                                                      
  5 Tong, Spencer T           15 SGSG-CA              5:10.43    5:08.17  
       32.60  1:10.95                                                      
  6 Alcala, Brandon D         17 ULTR-CA              5:11.32    5:09.63  
       30.65  1:08.47                                                      
  7 Garcia, Ethan I           15 MPMR-CA              5:12.56    5:13.46  
       34.80  1:17.35                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       15 RMDA-CA                         4:20.49  
       26.68    57.74                                                      
  2 Lee, Raymond              16 MPMR-CA                         4:36.64  
       27.31    59.70                                                      
  3 Serrano, Anthony C        15 RMDA-CA                         4:36.97  
       28.31  1:00.83                                                      
  4 Young, Ronald             17 MPMR-CA                         4:42.02  
       29.68  1:03.35                                                      
  5 Picon, Jacob L            16 UN-2-CA                         4:42.62  
       30.32  1:03.38                                                      
  6 Paing, Steven M           15 MAX-CA                          4:43.38  
       29.21  1:04.51                                                      
  7 Zecchini, Nicky J         17 RAPD-CA                         4:53.64  
       28.61  1:02.22                                                      
  8 Kasparian, Jacob R        17 RMDA-CA                         5:07.72  
       27.96  1:02.80                                                      
  9 Tong, Spencer T           15 SGSG-CA                         5:10.43  
       31.72  1:09.06                                                      
 10 Alcala, Brandon D         17 ULTR-CA                         5:11.32  
       30.68  1:07.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Garcia, Ethan I           15 MPMR-CA                         5:12.56  
 12 Sun, Kaleb Y              15 TRID-CA                         5:15.46  
       33.62  1:16.02                                                      
 -- Lee, Garren               15 TRID-CA                        X4:45.70  
       31.03  1:07.14                                                      
 -- Kwan, Jason W             17 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
       32.60  1:10.96                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       1:32.76  
     1) Lin, Tristan 16                 2) Wong, Preston J 16             
     3) Juett, Colin J 15               4) Lin, Maxwell Y 16              
       22.07                                                               
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    1:33.51  
     1) Boynton, Josh M 16              2) Villa, Julian A 15             
     3) Kasparian, Jacob R 17           4) Samanta, Dominic 16            
       23.40                                                               
  3 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            1:34.04  
     1) Mullin, Jaden E 17              2) Wong, Kyle J 16                
     3) Chan, Justin 15                 4) Tsai, Kurtis Y 15              
       23.44                                                               
  4 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   1:35.83  
     1) Lee, Matthew 18                 2) Ku, Jason 18                   
     3) Cao, Kelvin 15                  4) Ku, William 18                 
       23.99                                                               
  5 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            1:37.25  
     1) Fong, Nathan J 15               2) Young, Ronald 17               
     3) Nguyen, Dalton 15               4) Lee, Raymond 16                
       24.42                                                               
  6 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     1:38.14  
     1) Rojo, Carlos A 15               2) Padilla, Ian 18                
     3) Hosler, Justin T 16             4) Heaton, Kobe W 15              
       23.99                                                               
  7 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    1:39.85  
     1) Dam, Matthew H 17               2) Yang, Jacob S 17               
     3) Serrano, Anthony C 15           4)                                
       24.89                                                               
  8 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                            1:41.11  
     1) Yu, Jordon J 16                 2) Tiet, Kenneth 18               
     3) Shigemoto, Chase S 15           4) To, Justin 15                  
       25.52                                                               
  9 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'C'                            1:46.31  
     1) Tu, Brandon 17                  2) Garcia, Ethan I 15             
     3) Lei, Lenny 15                   4) Duran, Armen H 18              
       26.06                                                               
 10 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               1:52.83  
     1) Yepez, Ian R 15                 2) Bove, John Michael 15          
     3) Barellano, James V 15           4) Pugrad, Paul 18                
       23.81                                                               
 -- Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Estrada, Cristian D 15          2) Gallardo, Sebastian 16         
     3) Sterling, Juan S 17             4) Chen, Johnson 15               
       23.99                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            1:45.18  
     1) Sannibale, Henrique F 16        2) Tsai, Kurtis Y 15              
     3) Mullin, Jaden E 17              4) Wong, Kyle J 16                
       27.55                                                               
  2 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            1:46.51  
     1) Lee, Raymond 16                 2) Yu, Jordon J 16                
     3) Young, Ronald 17                4) Nguyen, Dalton 15              
       25.89                                                               
  3 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   1:47.10  
     1) Ku, William 18                  2) Ku, Jason 18                   
     3) Louncharnsanti, Wynn W 17       4) Lee, Matthew 18                
       27.86                                                               
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    1:49.69  
     1) Yang, Jacob S 17                2) Boynton, Josh M 16             
     3) Villa, Julian A 15              4) Serrano, Anthony C 15          
       29.01                                                               
  5 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                            1:51.54  
     1) Khaung, Henry B 15              2) Chan, Justin 15                
     3) Chiu, Timothy A 15              4) Villegas, Francisco L 15       
       29.97                                                               
  6 Trident Swim Club-CA  'B'                                   1:52.19  
     1) Lee, Garren 15                  2) Au, Nathan 16                  
     3) Maung, Ohaka M 18               4) Cao, Kelvin 15                 
       29.22                                                               
  7 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                            1:52.38  
     1) Tu, Brandon 17                  2) Fong, Nathan J 15              
     3) Tiet, Kenneth 18                4) To, Justin 15                  
       29.14                                                               
  8 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                                        1:52.59  
     1) Wade, Grayson B 18              2) Tran, Harrison 15              
     3) Wu, Lucas 15                    4) Kow, Steven Q 17               
       29.33                                                               
  9 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     1:52.75  
     1) Rojo, Carlos A 15               2) Heaton, Kobe W 15              
     3) Padilla, Ian 18                 4) Hosler, Justin T 16            
       27.13                                                               
 10 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               1:53.39  
     1) Bove, John Michael 15           2) Pugrad, Paul 18                
     3) Barellano, James V 15           4) Yepez, Ian R 15                
       31.69                                                               
 11 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'C'                            1:55.47  
     1) Shigemoto, Chase S 15           2) Garcia, Ethan I 15             
     3) Castanon, Roberto J 16          4) Duran, Armen H 18              
       30.36                                                               
 12 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               1:58.67  
     1) Chen, Johnson 15                2) Estrada, Cristian D 15         
     3) Sterling, Juan S 17             4) Hoag, Jared P 15               
       31.70                                                               
 -- La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Dam, Matthew H 17               2) Mihailescu, Robert C 16        
     3) Simpson, Matthew K 16           4) Samanta, Dominic 16            
       29.16                                                               
 
Mixed 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               1:05.67  
     1) Marsh, Elijah M7                2) Cruz, Ellie D W7               
     3) Granado, Bianca L W8            4) Estrada, Dominic A M8          
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    1:09.03  
     1)                                 2) Chiang, Jordan T M7            
     3) Peterson, Ava G W8              4) Baxter, Rachel J W7            
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    1:24.06  
     1) Garzon, Tatiana B W8            2) Dahdoul, Moody M M8            
     3) Finley, Ivan M M8               4) Jimenez, Didi M W7             
  4 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            1:28.17  
     1) Yeung, Abbie C W6               2) Chiu, Kaden Y M7               
     3) Tan, Chloe W8                   4) Yeung, Aidan P M8              
  5 Barracuda Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                              1:31.11  
     1) Cummings, Katie L W8            2) Bojorquez, Jaden M7            
     3) Zepeda, Kenneth R M8            4) Malunes, MJ B W8               
 -- Long Beach Shore Aquatics-CA  'A'                                DQ  
     1) Balladares, Maddox J M8         2) Kredell, Chi K M6              
     3) Bensavage, Dylan M M8           4) Radaich, Shane F M7            
 -- Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Zhang, Bokai M8                 2) Rogers, Lea W7                 
     3) Lee, Daisy C W8                 4) Macias, Ian G M8               
 
Mixed 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    1:19.57  
     1) Peterson, Ava G W8              2) Wong, Westin M8                
     3) Baxter, Rachel J W7             4) Chiang, Jordan T M7            
  2 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               1:27.39  
     1) Estrada, Dominic A M8           2) Reyes, Julian A M8             
     3) Cruz, Ellie D W7                4) Granado, Bianca L W8           
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    1:41.15  
     1) Finley, Ivan M M8               2) Jimenez, Didi M W7             
     3) Alonzo, Mallory C W7            4) Dahdoul, Moody M M8            
  4 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            1:48.31  
     1) Tan, Chloe W8                   2) Yeung, Abbie C W6              
     3) Yeung, Aidan P M8               4) Rui, Russell Z M7              
 -- Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Trowbridge, Conner T M7         2) Nagle, Jemma K W8              
     3) Bickel, Nikki O W8              4) Ochiai, Kevin K M6             
 -- Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Rogers, Lea W7                  2) Chan, Kurtis M7                
     3) Garcia, Diego R M8              4) Lee, Daisy C W8