LKWD March BRW Invite - Meet Results

LKWD March BRW Invite
3/9/2018 - 3/11/2018
Norwalk, California USA
Updated: 3/11/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Soka University of America
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/11/2018 04:30 PM
      2018 CA Lakewood Swim Club Mar BRW SC Meet - 3/9/2018 to 3/11/2018       
                              Sanction #: S18-064                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rother, Caitlyn I          8 LKWD                             16.46  
  2 Bickel, Nikki O            8 VKNG                             16.90  
  3 Granado, Bianca L          8 WAC                              17.03  
  4 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD                             19.29  
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhang, Alisa X             8 TRID                             18.36  
  2 Jimenez, Didi M            7 RMDA                             19.05  
  3 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD                             19.23  
  4 Garzon, Tatiana B          8 RMDA                             20.66  
  5 Smorchkova, Daria N        8 LKWD                             20.76  
  6 Yeung, Michelle L          8 CRWN                             20.77  
  7 Alonzo, Mallory C          7 RMDA                             21.64  
WHT - Division  
  1 Nagle, Jemma K             8 VKNG                             19.21  
  2 Velasco, Aubrey S          7 Oasis                            19.61  
  3 Ashe, Cailyn M             7 LKWD                             21.40  
  4 Yeung, Abbie C             6 CRWN                             22.16  
  5 Allen, Madeline M          8 RMDA                             22.35  
  6 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   6 RMDA                             22.92  
  7 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD                             23.18  
  8 Rogers, Lea                7 MPMR                             23.65  
  9 Nishimura, Kylie Y         8 LDST                             24.09  
 10 Trejo, Aalyah L            8 LKWD                             25.06  
 11 Morrison, Riley E          8 RMDA                             25.30  
 12 MacLean, Melissa N         6 Pirates                          26.21  
 13 Aquino, Delilah C          7 LKWD                             26.88  
 14 Kennedy, Kate C            7 RMDA                             30.38  
 15 Rother, Carly R            5 LKWD                             30.65  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Clay, Elizabeth G          8 RMDA                             36.09  
  2 Granado, Bianca L          8 WAC                              38.14  
  3 Asplin, Kiana K            8 Beach                            40.03  
  4 Martinez, Katie T          8 COMM                             48.53  
.RED - Division  
  1 Choi, Danielle Y           8 PASA                             42.06  
  2 Jimenez, Didi M            7 RMDA                             42.39  
  3 Fisher, Lake C             8 VKNG                             42.74  
  4 Smorchkova, Daria N        8 LKWD                             42.78  
  5 Nagle, Jemma K             8 VKNG                             43.53  
  6 Velasco, Aubrey S          7 Oasis                            43.66  
  7 Garzon, Tatiana B          8 RMDA                             49.32  
  8 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   6 RMDA                             50.38  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ashe, Cailyn M             7 LKWD                             48.18  
  2 Allen, Madeline M          8 RMDA                             51.71  
  3 Trejo, Aalyah L            8 LKWD                             52.33  
  4 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD                             53.22  
  5 He, Regan J                6 LDST                             56.30  
  6 Mesa, Sofia                8 Dolphins                         56.78  
  7 Avetisyan, Natalie         7 PASA                             58.19  
  8 Nishimura, Kylie Y         8 LDST                           1:00.22  
  9 Aquino, Delilah C          7 LKWD                           1:01.14  
  9 Montiel, Maile E           7 LKWD                           1:01.14  
 11 Rother, Carly R            5 LKWD                           1:10.27  
 12 Flores, Brooklyn N         5 RMDA                           1:18.95  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Clay, Elizabeth G          8 RMDA                           1:20.27  
       37.16  1:20.27                                                      
  2 Rother, Caitlyn I          8 LKWD                           1:23.52  
       38.75  1:23.52                                                      
  3 Huang, Claire              8 PASA                           1:25.24  
       40.43  1:25.24                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Granado, Bianca L          8 WAC                            1:26.60  
       39.13  1:26.60                                                      
  2 Jimenez, Didi M            7 RMDA                           1:31.49  
       42.85  1:31.49                                                      
  3 Asplin, Kiana K            8 Beach                          1:31.96  
       43.41  1:31.96                                                      
  4 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD                           1:37.74  
       46.23  1:37.74                                                      
  5 Martinez, Katie T          8 COMM                           1:46.06  
       46.83  1:46.06                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Fisher, Lake C             8 VKNG                           1:35.75  
       45.32  1:35.75                                                      
  2 Garzon, Tatiana B          8 RMDA                           1:45.07  
       48.60  1:45.07                                                      
  3 Ocampo, Gabby              8 PASA                           1:48.68  
       51.73  1:48.68                                                      
  4 Allen, Madeline M          8 RMDA                           2:00.95  
       53.85  2:00.95                                                      
  5 Aquino, Delilah C          7 LKWD                           2:13.47  
     1:03.34  2:13.47                                                      
 -- Montiel, Maile E           7 LKWD                                DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Huang, Claire              8 PASA                             20.05  
  2 Rother, Caitlyn I          8 LKWD                             21.88  
  3 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD                             22.79  
.RED - Division  
  1 Granado, Bianca L          8 WAC                              22.62  
  2 Nagle, Jemma K             8 VKNG                             22.70  
  3 Velasco, Aubrey S          7 Oasis                            23.51  
  4 Fisher, Lake C             8 VKNG                             24.16  
  5 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD                             25.74  
  6 Smorchkova, Daria N        8 LKWD                             26.72  
WHT - Division  
  1 Allen, Madeline M          8 RMDA                             25.82  
  2 Ocampo, Gabby              8 PASA                             26.09  
  3 Aquino, Delilah C          7 LKWD                             27.21  
  4 Mesa, Sofia                8 Dolphins                         28.05  
  5 Avetisyan, Natalie         7 PASA                             28.62  
  6 Morrison, Riley E          8 RMDA                             29.04  
  7 He, Regan J                6 LDST                             30.78  
  8 Ashe, Cailyn M             7 LKWD                             31.09  
  9 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   6 RMDA                             31.53  
 10 Nishimura, Kylie Y         8 LDST                             33.39  
 11 Oorts-Urey, Mia L          5 Un-Cif Vkng                      33.40  
 12 MacLean, Melissa N         6 Pirates                          35.19  
 13 Garcia, Isabel             8 Pirates                          36.75  
 14 Flores, Brooklyn N         5 RMDA                             37.50  
 15 Rother, Carly R            5 LKWD                             38.21  
 -- Trejo, Aalyah L            8 LKWD                                DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rother, Caitlyn I          8 LKWD                             21.58  
  2 Clay, Elizabeth G          8 RMDA                             22.38  
  3 Jimenez, Didi M            7 RMDA                             23.67  
.RED - Division  
  1 Asplin, Kiana K            8 Beach                            24.97  
  2 Nagle, Jemma K             8 VKNG                             26.13  
  3 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD                             26.54  
  4 Martinez, Katie T          8 COMM                             28.24  
WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Claire              8 PASA                             27.15  
  2 Ocampo, Gabby              8 PASA                             27.32  
  3 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD                             27.64  
  4 Velasco, Aubrey S          7 Oasis                            28.76  
  5 Smorchkova, Daria N        8 LKWD                             28.92  
  6 Choi, Danielle Y           8 PASA                             29.22  
  7 Nishimura, Kylie Y         8 LDST                             32.89  
  8 Ashe, Cailyn M             7 LKWD                             39.61  
  9 Montiel, Maile E           7 LKWD                             48.97  
 -- Morrison, Riley E          8 RMDA                                DQ  
 -- He, Regan J                6 LDST                                DQ  
 -- Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   6 RMDA                                DQ  
 -- Oorts-Urey, Mia L          5 Un-Cif Vkng                        XDQ  
 -- Avetisyan, Natalie         7 PASA                                DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD                             18.55  
  2 Bickel, Nikki O            8 VKNG                             18.73  
  3 Granado, Bianca L          8 WAC                              18.75  
  4 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD                             20.51  
  5 Rother, Caitlyn I          8 LKWD                             20.71  
.RED - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Didi M            7 RMDA                             22.66  
  2 Martinez, Katie T          8 COMM                             23.67  
  3 Alonzo, Mallory C          7 RMDA                             25.22  
WHT - Division  
  1 Nagle, Jemma K             8 VKNG                             23.84  
  2 Smorchkova, Daria N        8 LKWD                             24.51  
  3 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   6 RMDA                             24.55  
  4 Ashe, Cailyn M             7 LKWD                             26.40  
  5 Velasco, Aubrey S          7 Oasis                            26.59  
  6 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD                             26.79  
  7 Garzon, Tatiana B          8 RMDA                             26.86  
  8 Zhang, Alisa X             8 TRID                             27.13  
  9 Yeung, Michelle L          8 CRWN                             27.82  
 10 Devaney, Cali M            7 VKNG                             28.98  
 11 Yeung, Abbie C             6 CRWN                             29.26  
 12 Allen, Madeline M          8 RMDA                             30.88  
 13 Morrison, Riley E          8 RMDA                             31.61  
 14 Trejo, Aalyah L            8 LKWD                             33.50  
 15 Aquino, Delilah C          7 LKWD                             39.26  
 -- Kennedy, Kate C            7 RMDA                                DQ  
 -- MacLean, Melissa N         6 Pirates                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rother, Caitlyn I          8 LKWD                           1:34.78  
       45.68  1:34.78                                                      
  2 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD                           1:41.87  
       45.22  1:41.87                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Bickel, Nikki O            8 VKNG                           1:32.92  
       40.51  1:32.92                                                      
  2 Jimenez, Didi M            7 RMDA                           1:41.77  
       49.17  1:41.77                                                      
  3 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD                           1:44.86  
       48.92  1:44.86                                                      
  4 Alonzo, Mallory C          7 RMDA                           1:49.50  
       50.88  1:49.50                                                      
  5 Martinez, Katie T          8 COMM                           1:52.50  
       52.15  1:52.50                                                      
  6 Velasco, Aubrey S          7 Oasis                          1:52.57  
       54.63  1:52.57                                                      
  7 Yeung, Michelle L          8 CRWN                           1:54.96  
       53.55  1:54.96                                                      
  8 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD                           1:58.23  
       56.22  1:58.23                                                      
  9 Yeung, Abbie C             6 CRWN                           2:00.60  
       56.63  2:00.60                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Ashe, Cailyn M             7 LKWD                           2:11.07  
     1:04.26  2:11.07                                                      
 -- Trejo, Aalyah L            8 LKWD                                DQ  
     1:02.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   6 RMDA                                DQ  
       56.36       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakewood Aquatics  'A'                                      1:18.14  
       39.46  1:18.14                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakewood Aquatics  'B'                                      1:22.08  
       43.84  1:22.08                                                      
  2 Lakewood Aquatics  'A'                                      1:44.86  
       56.42  1:44.86                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD                             30.53  
  2 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD                             31.03  
  3 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG                             31.57  
  4 Escalante, Sade           10 RMDA                             31.58  
  5 Flores, Valerie C         10 Dolphins                         31.84  
  6 Huitron, Kamila           10 Oasis                            31.93  
  7 Flores, Rafa L             9 LKWD                             32.28  
  8 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA                             32.40  
  9 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX                              32.43  
 10 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD                             32.44  
 11 Semaan, Samira R          10 Unatt-CERR                       32.58  
 12 Labrado, Sammie A         10 Dolphins                         33.20  
 13 Gomez, Mia A              10 Dolphins                         33.41  
 14 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID                             33.65  
 15 Clay, Kate J              10 RMDA                             34.01  
 16 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID                             35.24  
 17 Santamaria, Christina I   10 LKWD                             35.70  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR                             33.44  
  2 Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA                             34.13  
  3 Wai, Julianna A           10 SPS                              34.16  
  4 McGovern, Molly K         10 RFSH                             34.28  
  5 Ellis, Rose               10 Dolphins                         34.34  
  6 Li, Edmunda               10 PASA                             34.35  
  7 Hernandez, Mikaila E      10 CERR                             34.53  
  8 Brandman, Josie R          9 VKNG                             34.62  
  9 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA                             34.64  
 10 Sy, Kristine H            10 MPMR                             34.77  
 11 Kim, Charlotte S           8 CERR                             34.85  
 12 Visoso, Fatima L           9 LKWD                             35.44  
 13 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    10 Beach                            35.50  
 14 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR                             35.73  
 15 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD                             35.85  
 16 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID                             36.20  
 17 Low, Katherine S           9 LKWD                             36.34  
 18 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA                             36.98  
 19 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID                             37.19  
 20 Picaz, Sweety             10 Pirates                          37.27  
 21 Mahler, Amaya J            9 SPS                              37.46  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Jocelyn N            10 RMDA                             34.54  
  2 Winterset, Brooklyn       10 VKNG                             34.90  
  3 Wangsiri, Ghrista         10 RMDA                             35.78  
  4 Khousavath, Amanda J      10 TRID                             36.19  
  5 Munoz, Lily T              9 LKWD                             36.50  
  6 Garcia, Cierra M          10 LDST                             36.55  
  7 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR                             36.58  
  8 Echeverria, Andrea C       9 PASA                             36.95  
  9 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID                             36.97  
 10 Franco, Julia D           10 VKNG                             37.27  
 11 Pu, Nora G                10 PASA                             37.52  
 12 Yarleque, Ambar T         10 MPMR                             37.72  
 13 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR                             37.95  
 14 Sidikpramana, Bella B     10 FROG                             38.05  
 15 Keysor, Laura B            8 FROG                             38.43  
 16 Vicioso, Jessica A        10 RFSH                             38.51  
 17 Ocampo, Olivia L          10 COMM                             38.77  
 18 Naranjo, Alisson          10 Dolphins                         38.78  
 19 Bartschi, Ellie A         10 LKWD                             38.84  
 20 Kong, Megan C             10 CRWN                             39.56  
 21 Espeseth, Kayla L          9 WAC                              39.62  
 22 Flores, Ivy M              9 WAC                              39.87  
 23 Fong, Katelyn L            9 CERR                             39.94  
 24 Hernandez, Breanna N       9 Pirates                          40.10  
 25 MacLean, mel N            10 Pirates                          40.24  
 26 Barellano, Bella R        10 WAC                              40.43  
 27 Huang, Claire V            9 UnAtt - Crown                    40.57  
 28 Calder, Taylor             9 RMDA                             41.39  
 29 Carter, Autumn J          10 LKWD                             41.66  
 30 Dual, Ava N               10 RMDA                             41.79  
 31 Juarez, Camilla            9 CERR                             41.82  
 32 Benitez, Allison R        10 Pirates                          42.25  
 33 Tutokey, Sophie-Kate       8 PASA                             42.75  
 34 Marquez, Sara A           10 LDST                             43.15  
 35 Tran, Juliette D           9 LKWD                             43.34  
 36 Desselle, Ciara I         10 Dolphins                         44.25  
 37 Sepulveda, Alexa G         9 Dolphins                         44.37  
 38 Flores, Leah I            10 LKWD                             44.63  
 39 Purizaca, Camila           9 LKWD                             44.90  
 40 Shew, Syeira N             9 TRID                             45.82  
 41 Ponce, Natalia M          10 RMDA                             46.43  
 42 Galvez, Vivian V           9 VKNG                             46.63  
 43 Quinn, Paisley            10 LDST                             47.11  
 44 Bradley, Jane Y            8 SPS                              47.88  
 45 Geer, Hannah E            10 TRID                             48.52  
 46 Ujiiye, Nicole S           8 LDST                             48.91  
 47 Wu, Lina T                 8 CRWN                             49.65  
 48 Pulido, Atziry             9 Pirates                          49.78  
 49 Pang, Angelina             9 MPMR                             53.52  
 -- Gonzalez, Kamille S       10 LKWD                                DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Flores, Rafa L             9 LKWD                           1:09.70  
       33.81  1:09.70                                                      
  2 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID                           1:12.39  
       35.45  1:12.39                                                      
  3 Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA                           1:12.79  
       35.50  1:12.79                                                      
  4 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD                           1:13.23  
       35.31  1:13.23                                                      
  5 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR                           1:14.63  
       36.82  1:14.63                                                      
  6 Santamaria, Christina I   10 LKWD                           1:14.80  
       36.12  1:14.80                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Sherry, Ella A            10 RMDA                           1:13.31  
       34.62  1:13.31                                                      
  2 Kim, Charlotte S           8 CERR                           1:13.96  
       35.75  1:13.96                                                      
  3 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID                           1:14.79  
       35.52  1:14.79                                                      
  4 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID                           1:16.43  
       36.62  1:16.43                                                      
  5 Hernandez, Mikaila E      10 CERR                           1:17.26  
       37.26  1:17.26                                                      
  6 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR                           1:18.10  
       38.09  1:18.10                                                      
  7 Castro, Isabella L         9 LKWD                           1:18.76  
       38.23  1:18.76                                                      
  8 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID                           1:19.53  
       38.61  1:19.53                                                      
  9 Visoso, Fatima L           9 LKWD                           1:20.16  
       38.61  1:20.16                                                      
 10 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA                           1:20.52  
       38.00  1:20.52                                                      
 11 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    10 Beach                          1:21.36  
       39.67  1:21.36                                                      
 12 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD                           1:22.08  
       38.20  1:22.08                                                      
 13 Picaz, Sweety             10 Pirates                        1:22.17  
       38.84  1:22.17                                                      
 14 Luna, Isabella M          10 CERR                           1:22.85  
       38.97  1:22.85                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Ellis, Rose               10 Dolphins                       1:16.76  
       36.24  1:16.76                                                      
  2 McGovern, Molly K         10 RFSH                           1:18.28  
       36.75  1:18.28                                                      
  3 Brandman, Josie R          9 VKNG                           1:18.82  
       37.11  1:18.82                                                      
  4 Winterset, Brooklyn       10 VKNG                           1:21.22  
       38.59  1:21.22                                                      
  5 Chang, Jazlin S            9 MPMR                           1:23.47  
       40.04  1:23.47                                                      
  6 Dao, Hannah A             10 MPMR                           1:24.02  
       40.85  1:24.02                                                      
  7 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR                           1:24.46  
       41.86  1:24.46                                                      
  8 Munoz, Lily T              9 LKWD                           1:24.48  
       40.20  1:24.48                                                      
  9 Yarleque, Ambar T         10 MPMR                           1:24.71  
       40.52  1:24.71                                                      
 10 Sidikpramana, Bella B     10 FROG                           1:24.92  
       41.54  1:24.92                                                      
 11 Estanislao, Audrey G       9 SPS                            1:27.64  
       41.09  1:27.64                                                      
 12 Banuelos, Sophie D         9 CERR                           1:27.93  
       41.38  1:27.93                                                      
 13 Griess, Presley A          9 VKNG                           1:28.57  
       43.21  1:28.57                                                      
 14 Juarez, Camilla            9 CERR                           1:29.67  
       41.57  1:29.67                                                      
 15 De La Mora, Alia           9 COMM                           1:30.63  
       43.03  1:30.63                                                      
 16 Barellano, Bella R        10 WAC                            1:31.59  
       43.94  1:31.59                                                      
 17 MacLean, mel N            10 Pirates                        1:32.64  
       44.62  1:32.64                                                      
 18 Shew, Syeira N             9 TRID                           1:32.76  
       44.16  1:32.76                                                      
 19 Fong, Ella C               9 MPMR                           1:34.02  
       43.29  1:34.02                                                      
 20 Vazquez, Soliada J         9 LKWD                           1:35.56  
       47.19  1:35.56                                                      
 21 Dual, Ava N               10 RMDA                           1:37.31  
 22 Caston, Lyla B            10 RMDA                           1:38.03  
       45.29  1:38.03                                                      
 23 Hernandez, Breanna N       9 Pirates                        1:38.05  
       44.64  1:38.05                                                      
 24 Benitez, Allison R        10 Pirates                        1:38.28  
       47.45  1:38.28                                                      
 25 Tran, Juliette D           9 LKWD                           1:39.76  
       47.72  1:39.76                                                      
 26 Wong, Samantha H          10 MPMR                           1:40.06  
       45.99  1:40.06                                                      
 27 Desselle, Ciara I         10 Dolphins                       1:43.72  
       47.15  1:43.72                                                      
 28 Trejo, Arlene S           10 LKWD                           1:46.25  
 29 Rodriguez, Alexandra       9 RMDA                           1:52.38  
       55.71  1:52.38                                                      
 30 Herring, Nya S            10 LDST                           1:53.54  
       53.29  1:53.54                                                      
 31 Pang, Angelina             9 MPMR                           2:04.16  
     1:02.76  2:04.16                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA                           2:34.00  
       37.04  1:16.55  1:56.46  2:34.00                                    
  2 Flores, Valerie C         10 Dolphins                       2:34.59  
       34.21  1:14.18  1:54.97  2:34.59                                    
  3 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD                           2:36.04  
       34.80  1:16.41  1:58.50  2:36.04                                    
  4 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR                           2:36.50  
       35.44  1:15.88  1:58.66  2:36.50                                    
  5 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID                           2:45.05  
       37.11  1:20.08  2:03.76  2:45.05                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Sy, Kristine H            10 MPMR                           2:46.72  
       37.78  1:21.55  2:05.44  2:46.72                                    
  2 Santamaria, Christina I   10 LKWD                           2:47.63  
       37.04  1:18.72  2:04.46  2:47.63                                    
  3 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR                           2:51.29  
       38.88  1:23.40  2:09.19  2:51.29                                    
  4 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn I   10 MPMR                           3:15.42  
       41.94  1:32.00  2:24.62  3:15.42                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Munoz, Lily T              9 LKWD                           2:59.95  
       39.65  1:28.46  2:16.36  2:59.95                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID                             36.29  
  2 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD                             37.37  
  3 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX                              37.66  
  4 Tan, Minna E               9 MAX                              37.82  
  5 Flores, Rafa L             9 LKWD                             38.03  
  6 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID                             38.56  
  7 Flores, Valerie C         10 Dolphins                         38.64  
  8 Semaan, Samira R          10 Unatt-CERR                       38.88  
  9 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID                             39.62  
 10 Wai, Julianna A           10 SPS                              39.65  
 11 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR                             39.69  
 12 Luna, Isabella M          10 CERR                             40.32  
.RED - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA                             40.13  
  2 Sokol, Jamie M            10 RMDA                             41.35  
  3 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD                             41.99  
  4 Mahler, Amaya J            9 SPS                              43.43  
  5 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD                             43.97  
  6 Espeseth, Kayla L          9 WAC                              44.85  
  7 Munoz, Lily T              9 LKWD                             46.77  
WHT - Division  
  1 Brandman, Josie R          9 VKNG                             41.74  
  2 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR                             42.54  
  3 Franco, Julia D           10 VKNG                             43.56  
  4 Winterset, Brooklyn       10 VKNG                             43.70  
  5 Ellis, Rose               10 Dolphins                         45.04  
  6 Ocampo, Olivia L          10 COMM                             45.10  
  7 De La Mora, Alia           9 COMM                             45.21  
  8 Yarleque, Ambar T         10 MPMR                             45.62  
  9 Huang, Claire V            9 UnAtt - Crown                    45.85  
 10 Flores, Ivy M              9 WAC                              46.04  
 11 Fong, Katelyn L            9 CERR                             46.60  
 12 Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA                             47.60  
 13 Garcia, Cierra M          10 LDST                             47.70  
 14 Juarez, Camilla            9 CERR                             47.79  
 15 Fernando, Elise            9 LKWD                             47.92  
 16 Wong, Samantha H          10 MPMR                             49.18  
 17 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn I   10 MPMR                             49.30  
 18 Cazares, Mina F           10 SPS                              49.42  
 19 Namiranian, Tina           9 CERR                             49.89  
 20 Barellano, Bella R        10 WAC                              50.87  
 21 Dual, Ava N               10 RMDA                             51.60  
 22 Purizaca, Camila           9 LKWD                             56.80  
 23 Ujiiye, Nicole S           8 LDST                             59.94  
 24 Benitez, Allison R        10 Pirates                        1:01.95  
 25 Melo, Caroline M           9 LDST                           1:04.67  
 -- Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID                                DQ  
 -- Pang, Angelina             9 MPMR                                DQ  
 -- Desselle, Ciara I         10 Dolphins                            DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD                           1:17.25  
       37.02  1:17.25                                                      
  2 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA                           1:18.38  
       39.26  1:18.38                                                      
  3 Tan, Minna E               9 MAX                            1:19.78  
       38.99  1:19.78                                                      
  4 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID                           1:20.89  
       40.40  1:20.89                                                      
  5 Li, Edmunda               10 PASA                           1:21.67  
  6 Flores, Rafa L             9 LKWD                           1:21.91  
       39.75  1:21.91                                                      
  7 Low, Katherine S           9 LKWD                           1:23.98  
       40.93  1:23.98                                                      
  8 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 Unatt-RMDA                     1:24.82  
       40.04  1:24.82                                                      
  9 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID                           1:25.35  
       41.47  1:25.35                                                      
 10 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD                           1:25.36  
       42.53  1:25.36                                                      
 11 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR                           1:25.59  
       42.45  1:25.59                                                      
 12 Huitron, Kamila           10 Oasis                          1:26.07  
 13 Escalante, Sade           10 RMDA                           1:28.19  
       42.42  1:28.19                                                      
 14 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA                           1:30.03  
 15 Sobol, Catherine R        10 RMDA                           1:32.56  
       44.84  1:32.56                                                      
 -- Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID                                DQ  
       40.43       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA                           1:26.79  
       42.37  1:26.79                                                      
  2 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID                           1:26.89  
       42.64  1:26.89                                                      
  3 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR                           1:28.13  
       43.94  1:28.13                                                      
  4 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID                           1:28.19  
       43.50  1:28.19                                                      
  5 Calder, Taylor             9 RMDA                           1:33.47  
       46.79  1:33.47                                                      
  6 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD                           1:34.88  
       45.67  1:34.88                                                      
  7 Ellis, Rose               10 Dolphins                       1:37.84  
       45.94  1:37.84                                                      
  8 Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA                           1:38.62  
       48.78  1:38.62                                                      
 -- Franco, Julia D           10 VKNG                                DQ  
       47.16       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG                           1:21.94  
       40.11  1:21.94                                                      
  2 Wangsiri, Ghrista         10 RMDA                           1:30.45  
       42.27  1:30.45                                                      
  3 Castro, Isabella L         9 LKWD                           1:30.69  
       44.47  1:30.69                                                      
  4 Visoso, Fatima L           9 LKWD                           1:32.57  
       46.05  1:32.57                                                      
  5 Hernandez, Mikaila E      10 CERR                           1:35.06  
       45.88  1:35.06                                                      
  6 Winterset, Brooklyn       10 VKNG                           1:35.23  
       45.48  1:35.23                                                      
  7 Garcia, Cierra M          10 LDST                           1:38.85  
       48.10  1:38.85                                                      
  8 Tutokey, Sophie-Kate       8 PASA                           1:39.01  
       48.14  1:39.01                                                      
  9 Huang, Claire V            9 UnAtt - Crown                  1:41.78  
       47.79  1:41.78                                                      
 10 Ocampo, Olivia L          10 COMM                           1:42.60  
       48.34  1:42.60                                                      
 11 Cazares, Mina F           10 SPS                            1:46.93  
       51.16  1:46.93                                                      
 12 Pu, Nora G                10 PASA                           1:49.44  
       51.02  1:49.44                                                      
 13 Hernandez, Breanna N       9 Pirates                        1:51.16  
       50.28  1:51.16                                                      
 14 Juarez, Camilla            9 CERR                           1:52.30  
       54.05  1:52.30                                                      
 15 Galvez, Vivian V           9 VKNG                           1:53.96  
       54.73  1:53.96                                                      
 16 Geer, Hannah E            10 TRID                           1:54.10  
       54.94  1:54.10                                                      
 17 Carter, Autumn J          10 LKWD                           1:55.56  
       55.50  1:55.56                                                      
 18 Ponce, Natalia M          10 RMDA                           1:56.95  
       57.14  1:56.95                                                      
 19 Dual, Ava N               10 RMDA                           2:02.34  
 20 Trejo, Arlene S           10 LKWD                           2:02.37  
       57.96  2:02.37                                                      
 21 Benitez, Allison R        10 Pirates                        2:07.43  
       59.47  2:07.43                                                      
 22 Desselle, Ciara I         10 Dolphins                       2:11.03  
     1:02.60  2:11.03                                                      
 23 Pulido, Atziry             9 Pirates                        2:44.91  
 -- Flores, Leah I            10 LKWD                                DQ  
       45.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Purizaca, Camila           9 LKWD                                DQ  
     1:01.44       DQ                                                      
 -- Quinn, Paisley            10 LDST                                DQ  
       58.84       DQ                                                      
 -- Kim, Jocelyn N            10 RMDA                                DQ  
       47.70       DQ                                                      
 -- Yarleque, Ambar T         10 MPMR                                DQ  
       46.83       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 Unatt-RMDA                       40.48  
  2 Flores, Rafa L             9 LKWD                             40.97  
  3 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID                             41.74  
  4 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID                             43.56  
  5 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID                             44.29  
  6 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD                             44.63  
  7 Flores, Valerie C         10 Dolphins                         44.70  
  8 Santamaria, Christina I   10 LKWD                             44.83  
  9 Sherry, Ella A            10 RMDA                             45.38  
 10 Espeseth, Kayla L          9 WAC                              45.86  
 11 Wai, Julianna A           10 SPS                              47.83  
 12 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    10 Beach                            49.15  
.RED - Division  
  1 Mahler, Amaya J            9 SPS                              45.96  
  2 Dao, Hannah A             10 MPMR                             46.22  
  3 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA                             46.36  
  4 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR                             47.07  
  5 Ocampo, Olivia L          10 COMM                             47.30  
  6 Hernandez, Mikaila E      10 CERR                             47.33  
  7 McGovern, Molly K         10 RFSH                             47.67  
  8 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR                             48.42  
  9 Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA                             49.53  
 10 Chang, Jazlin S            9 MPMR                             49.56  
 11 Sidikpramana, Bella B     10 FROG                             49.69  
 -- Kim, Irene                 8 TRID                                DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wangsiri, Ghrista         10 RMDA                             46.74  
  2 Hernandez, Breanna N       9 Pirates                          47.31  
  3 Fong, Ella C               9 MPMR                             49.11  
  4 Garcia, Cierra M          10 LDST                             49.66  
  5 Huang, Claire V            9 UnAtt - Crown                    50.51  
  6 Khousavath, Amanda J      10 TRID                             50.77  
  6 Kong, Megan C             10 CRWN                             50.77  
  8 MacLean, mel N            10 Pirates                          51.01  
  9 De La Mora, Alia           9 COMM                             52.08  
 10 Franco, Julia D           10 VKNG                             52.41  
 11 Flores, Ivy M              9 WAC                              52.57  
 12 Wong, Samantha H          10 MPMR                             52.59  
 13 Banuelos, Sophie D         9 CERR                             52.64  
 14 Estanislao, Audrey G       9 SPS                              52.65  
 15 Visoso, Fatima L           9 LKWD                             52.87  
 16 Namiranian, Tina           9 CERR                             53.82  
 17 Picaz, Sweety             10 Pirates                          54.62  
 18 Fong, Katelyn L            9 CERR                             54.70  
 19 Griess, Presley A          9 VKNG                             56.21  
 20 Shew, Syeira N             9 TRID                             57.29  
 21 Vazquez, Soliada J         9 LKWD                             58.47  
 22 Dual, Ava N               10 RMDA                             59.65  
 23 Fernando, Elise            9 LKWD                           1:00.03  
 24 Tran, Juliette D           9 LKWD                           1:01.53  
 25 Munoz, Lily T              9 LKWD                           1:01.68  
 26 Kermode, Alice M           9 VKNG                           1:02.33  
 27 Trejo, Arlene S           10 LKWD                           1:07.62  
 28 Rodriguez, Alexandra       9 RMDA                           1:15.86  
 -- Melo, Caroline M           9 LDST                                DQ  
 -- Caston, Lyla B            10 RMDA                                DQ  
 -- Barellano, Bella R        10 WAC                                 DQ  
 -- Pang, Angelina             9 MPMR                                DQ  
 -- Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR                                DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX                            1:27.53  
       40.38  1:27.53                                                      
  2 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD                           1:31.63  
       42.63  1:31.63                                                      
  3 Mahler, Amaya J            9 SPS                            1:42.52  
       48.14  1:42.52                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD                           1:39.69  
       48.85  1:39.69                                                      
  2 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    10 Beach                          1:41.17  
       48.27  1:41.17                                                      
  3 Calder, Taylor             9 RMDA                           1:41.49  
       49.55  1:41.49                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Low, Katherine S           9 LKWD                           1:43.16  
       49.72  1:43.16                                                      
  2 Visoso, Fatima L           9 LKWD                           1:43.69  
       49.47  1:43.69                                                      
  3 MacLean, mel N            10 Pirates                        1:53.11  
       55.44  1:53.11                                                      
  4 Bartschi, Ellie A         10 LKWD                           1:55.61  
       55.35  1:55.61                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA                             32.20  
  2 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG                             33.13  
  3 Flores, Rafa L             9 LKWD                             34.57  
  4 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD                             34.86  
  5 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR                             35.09  
  6 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD                             35.16  
  7 Gomez, Mia A              10 Dolphins                         35.69  
  8 Clay, Kate J              10 RMDA                             35.92  
  9 Flores, Valerie C         10 Dolphins                         36.03  
 10 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX                              36.17  
 11 Li, Edmunda               10 PASA                             36.70  
 12 Escalante, Sade           10 RMDA                             37.55  
 13 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 Unatt-RMDA                       37.62  
 14 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID                             37.81  
 15 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR                             38.69  
 16 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID                             39.11  
.RED - Division  
  1 Semaan, Samira R          10 Unatt-CERR                       37.22  
  2 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD                             38.39  
  3 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA                             39.27  
  4 Castro, Isabella L         9 LKWD                             39.32  
  5 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID                             39.88  
  6 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID                             40.31  
  7 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID                             40.37  
  8 Echeverria, Andrea C       9 PASA                             41.63  
  9 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR                             42.07  
 10 Santamaria, Christina I   10 LKWD                             42.40  
 11 Sy, Kristine H            10 MPMR                             42.57  
 12 Espeseth, Kayla L          9 WAC                              42.64  
WHT - Division  
  1 Visoso, Fatima L           9 LKWD                             40.23  
  2 Kim, Charlotte S           8 CERR                             40.85  
  3 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    10 Beach                            40.90  
  4 Wai, Julianna A           10 SPS                              41.47  
  5 Hernandez, Mikaila E      10 CERR                             42.53  
  6 Garcia, Cierra M          10 LDST                             42.54  
  7 Low, Katherine S           9 LKWD                             42.56  
  8 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR                             42.63  
  9 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD                             42.67  
 10 Yarleque, Ambar T         10 MPMR                             42.69  
 11 Keysor, Laura B            8 FROG                             42.85  
 11 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID                             42.85  
 13 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA                             43.11  
 14 Kong, Megan C             10 CRWN                             43.18  
 15 Banuelos, Sophie D         9 CERR                             43.57  
 16 Wangsiri, Ghrista         10 RMDA                             43.96  
 17 Franco, Julia D           10 VKNG                             44.03  
 18 Mahler, Amaya J            9 SPS                              44.04  
 19 Picaz, Sweety             10 Pirates                          44.28  
 20 Naranjo, Alisson          10 Dolphins                         45.01  
 20 Munoz, Lily T              9 LKWD                             45.01  
 22 Sobol, Catherine R        10 RMDA                             45.07  
 23 Tutokey, Sophie-Kate       8 PASA                             45.27  
 24 Vicioso, Jessica A        10 RFSH                             45.81  
 25 Huang, Claire V            9 UnAtt - Crown                    46.83  
 25 Calder, Taylor             9 RMDA                             46.83  
 27 Ocampo, Olivia L          10 COMM                             47.30  
 28 Pu, Nora G                10 PASA                             48.27  
 29 Sidikpramana, Bella B     10 FROG                             48.98  
 30 Barellano, Bella R        10 WAC                              49.08  
 31 Juarez, Camilla            9 CERR                             49.37  
 32 Geer, Hannah E            10 TRID                             49.80  
 33 Bartschi, Ellie A         10 LKWD                             50.43  
 34 Ponce, Natalia M          10 RMDA                             53.35  
 35 Galvez, Vivian V           9 VKNG                             54.70  
 36 MacLean, mel N            10 Pirates                          56.24  
 37 Shew, Syeira N             9 TRID                             56.83  
 38 Wu, Lina T                 8 CRWN                             58.66  
 39 Cazares, Mina F           10 SPS                            1:00.88  
 -- Fong, Katelyn L            9 CERR                                DQ  
 -- Flores, Leah I            10 LKWD                                DQ  
 -- Quinn, Paisley            10 LDST                                DQ  
 -- Ujiiye, Nicole S           8 LDST                                DQ  
 -- Purizaca, Camila           9 LKWD                                DQ  
 -- Sepulveda, Alexa G         9 Dolphins                            DQ  
 -- Carter, Autumn J          10 LKWD                                DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD                           1:19.05  
       35.72  1:19.05                                                      
  2 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR                           1:19.09  
       37.36  1:19.09                                                      
  3 Gomez, Mia A              10 Dolphins                       1:21.88  
       38.07  1:21.88                                                      
  4 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD                           1:23.71  
       37.10  1:23.71                                                      
  5 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 Unatt-RMDA                     1:25.82  
       39.19  1:25.82                                                      
  6 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR                           1:26.48  
       40.67  1:26.48                                                      
  7 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD                           1:28.83  
       40.26  1:28.83                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Sokol, Jamie M            10 RMDA                           1:29.45  
       42.86  1:29.45                                                      
  2 Castro, Isabella L         9 LKWD                           1:31.06  
       41.41  1:31.06                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    10 Beach                          1:42.45  
       47.35  1:42.45                                                      
  2 Wangsiri, Ghrista         10 RMDA                           1:49.19  
       49.29  1:49.19                                                      
  3 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn I   10 MPMR                           1:50.26  
       48.83  1:50.26                                                      
  4 Cazares, Mina F           10 SPS                            2:18.15  
     1:05.75  2:18.15                                                      
  5 Rodriguez, Alexandra       9 RMDA                           2:29.93  
     1:07.56  2:29.93                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID                           1:17.32  
       37.04  1:17.32                                                      
  2 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD                           1:18.66  
       36.20  1:18.66                                                      
  3 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD                           1:18.83  
       36.79  1:18.83                                                      
  4 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR                           1:21.45  
       37.82  1:21.45                                                      
  5 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX                            1:21.93  
  6 Semaan, Samira R          10 Unatt-CERR                     1:22.19  
       38.08  1:22.19                                                      
  7 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID                           1:23.22  
       40.31  1:23.22                                                      
  8 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID                           1:24.62  
       39.21  1:24.62                                                      
  9 Santamaria, Christina I   10 LKWD                           1:29.10  
       44.50  1:29.10                                                      
 -- Flores, Valerie C         10 Dolphins                            DQ  
       37.38       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Sherry, Ella A            10 RMDA                           1:24.40  
  2 Sokol, Jamie M            10 RMDA                           1:24.76  
       39.08  1:24.76                                                      
  3 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID                           1:26.95  
       42.41  1:26.95                                                      
  4 Kim, Charlotte S           8 CERR                           1:27.36  
       42.08  1:27.36                                                      
  5 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID                           1:27.68  
       40.05  1:27.68                                                      
  6 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID                           1:28.65  
       42.77  1:28.65                                                      
  7 Luna, Isabella M          10 CERR                           1:29.55  
       41.06  1:29.55                                                      
  8 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR                           1:29.74  
       43.01  1:29.74                                                      
  9 Hernandez, Mikaila E      10 CERR                           1:30.75  
       44.61  1:30.75                                                      
 10 Visoso, Fatima L           9 LKWD                           1:30.79  
       41.22  1:30.79                                                      
 11 Castro, Isabella L         9 LKWD                           1:31.14  
       42.89  1:31.14                                                      
 12 Chang, Jazlin S            9 MPMR                           1:32.49  
       43.82  1:32.49                                                      
 13 McGovern, Molly K         10 RFSH                           1:33.30  
       45.99  1:33.30                                                      
 14 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD                           1:33.79  
       42.99  1:33.79                                                      
 15 Ocampo, Olivia L          10 COMM                           1:34.61  
       45.86  1:34.61                                                      
 -- Gomez, Mia A              10 Dolphins                            DQ  
       41.18       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Dao, Hannah A             10 MPMR                           1:30.85  
       44.40  1:30.85                                                      
  2 Brandman, Josie R          9 VKNG                           1:30.90  
       55.38  1:30.90                                                      
  3 Garcia, Cierra M          10 LDST                           1:31.02  
       45.45  1:31.02                                                      
  4 Ujiiye, Nicole S           8 LDST                           1:31.04  
       41.59  1:31.04                                                      
  5 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR                           1:31.06  
       44.20  1:31.06                                                      
  6 Yarleque, Ambar T         10 MPMR                           1:33.86  
       45.10  1:33.86                                                      
  7 Kong, Megan C             10 CRWN                           1:35.15  
       45.44  1:35.15                                                      
  8 Herring, Nya S            10 LDST                           1:35.50  
       46.32  1:35.50                                                      
  9 Estanislao, Audrey G       9 SPS                            1:38.49  
       46.74  1:38.49                                                      
 10 Picaz, Sweety             10 Pirates                        1:38.77  
       44.64  1:38.77                                                      
 11 Franco, Julia D           10 VKNG                           1:38.81  
       45.15  1:38.81                                                      
 12 Sidikpramana, Bella B     10 FROG                           1:39.96  
       48.17  1:39.96                                                      
 13 Huang, Claire V            9 UnAtt - Crown                  1:41.69  
       47.96  1:41.69                                                      
 14 Fong, Katelyn L            9 CERR                           1:42.26  
       48.83  1:42.26                                                      
 14 Namiranian, Tina           9 CERR                           1:42.26  
       48.83  1:42.26                                                      
 16 MacLean, mel N            10 Pirates                        1:46.12  
       53.26  1:46.12                                                      
 17 Fong, Ella C               9 MPMR                           1:46.39  
       53.79  1:46.39                                                      
 18 Hernandez, Breanna N       9 Pirates                        1:46.72  
       51.29  1:46.72                                                      
 19 Vazquez, Soliada J         9 LKWD                           1:50.00  
       53.21  1:50.00                                                      
 20 Shew, Syeira N             9 TRID                           1:51.78  
       55.03  1:51.78                                                      
 21 Fernando, Elise            9 LKWD                           1:54.18  
       53.60  1:54.18                                                      
 21 Kermode, Alice M           9 VKNG                           1:54.18  
       53.60  1:54.18                                                      
 23 Benitez, Allison R        10 Pirates                        2:10.26  
     1:06.44  2:10.26                                                      
 -- Wangsiri, Ghrista         10 RMDA                                DQ  
       58.49       DQ                                                      
 -- Banuelos, Sophie D         9 CERR                                DQ  
       44.66       DQ                                                      
 -- Trejo, Arlene S           10 LKWD                                DQ  
       55.38       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD                           2:49.57  
       36.72  1:19.70  2:12.99  2:49.57                                    
  2 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD                           2:52.00  
       37.52           2:15.86  2:52.00                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD                           3:03.66  
       38.15  1:28.61  2:25.91  3:03.66                                    
  2 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    10 Beach                          3:12.17  
       45.72  1:34.64  2:30.62  3:12.17                                    
 -- Castro, Isabella L         9 LKWD                                DQ  
       41.05  1:30.13  2:28.70       DQ                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Low, Katherine S           9 LKWD                           3:04.62  
       41.09  1:25.33  2:22.52  3:04.62                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakewood Aquatics  'A'                                      2:04.55  
       30.80  1:02.19  1:35.24  2:04.55                                    
  2 Downey Dolphins Swim Team  'A'                              2:14.37  
       34.80  1:10.75  1:42.57  2:14.37                                    
  3 Lakewood Aquatics  'B'                                      2:17.51  
       32.82  1:08.27  1:49.46  2:17.51                                    
  4 Parampount Pirates Swim Club  'A'                           2:46.50  
       42.29  1:23.79  2:09.56  2:46.50                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakewood Aquatics  'A'                                      2:26.57  
       37.34  1:19.56  1:54.48  2:26.57                                    
  2 Lakewood Aquatics  'B'                                      2:47.52  
       45.50  1:28.63  2:10.09  2:47.52                                    
  3 Parampount Pirates Swim Club  'A'                           3:12.05  
       59.66  1:46.60  2:30.93  3:12.05                                    
  4 Lakewood Aquatics  'C'                                      3:28.35  
       48.68  1:47.71  2:41.48  3:28.35                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD                             26.24Y 
  2 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR                             27.21Y 
  3 Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD                             27.89Y 
  4 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM                             28.13Y 
  5 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA                             28.22Y 
  6 Flores, Breeana           12 Dolphins                         28.39Y 
  7 Reyes, Kaya S             12 WAC                              28.43Y 
  8 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA                             28.56Y 
  9 Newton, Vanessa           12 VKNG                             28.60Y 
 10 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD                             28.93Y 
 11 Hamilton, Samantha R      11 Beach                            28.94Y 
 12 Wu, Helena T              12 CRWN                             29.25Y 
 13 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     12 Dolphins                         29.31Y 
 14 Zhang, Jiajia             12 TRID                             29.53Y 
 15 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC                             29.62Y 
 16 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR                             29.64Y 
 17 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         11 Dolphins                         29.75Y 
 18 Jafari, Nikka S           12 CRWN                             29.84Y 
 19 Burgess, Samantha E       12 RMDA                             29.97Y 
 20 Contreras, Denise         11 CERR                             30.09Y 
 21 Neri, Isabelle            12 CERR                             30.61Y 
 22 Ramirez, Rachel E         11 Dolphins                         30.73Y 
 23 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD                             31.45Y 
.RED - Division  
  1 Thomas, Alyssa K          12 VKNG                             30.06Y 
  2 Lacheno, Angelique        11 Morning Star                     30.14Y 
  3 Leung, Ellen A            12 CRWN                             30.47Y 
  3 Granado, Gema             12 WAC                              30.47Y 
  5 Tang, Shania E            12 TRID                             30.54Y 
  6 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        11 COMM                             30.72Y 
  7 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD                             30.84Y 
  8 Reina, Daniella F         11 Beach                            31.13Y 
  9 Reveles, Makenah N        11 ULTR                             31.28Y 
 10 Tagumasi, Heart R         11 CERR                             31.49Y 
 11 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA                             31.75Y 
 12 Avetisyan, Alicia         12 PASA                             31.99Y 
 13 Giron, Gisell             11 LKWD                             32.07Y 
 14 Subdias, Yolotzin         12 SPS                              32.15Y 
 15 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID                             32.39Y 
 16 Huitron, Luna             12 Oasis                            32.64Y 
 17 Elias, Yarazet F          12 RMDA                             32.81Y 
 18 Hindman, Madi E           12 LKWD                             32.91Y 
 19 Espeseth, Alicia M        11 WAC                              33.40Y 
 20 Martinez, Amelia L        12 RMDA                             33.49Y 
 21 Parks, Savannah L         12 VKNG                             33.56Y 
 22 Hernandez, Yesenia        12 Dolphins                         33.68Y 
 23 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    12 MPMR                             33.78Y 
 24 Gascon, Gabby             11 RMDA                             37.01Y 
WHT - Division  
  1 Cedano, Zoe A             11 RMDA                             30.44Y 
  2 Neumann, Jorja A          11 VKNG                             32.68Y 
  3 Rivas, Britannia          12 LKWD                             32.93Y 
  4 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     11 RMDA                             33.19Y 
  5 Lee, Hayden J             12 SPS                              33.61Y 
  6 Hordista, Patrisha V      11 RMDA                             33.87Y 
  7 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG                             33.89Y 
  8 Satariano, Tea K          11 Beach                            33.93Y 
  9 Reyes, Avery M            12 VKNG                             33.98Y 
 10 Yu, Monica                12 TRID                             34.07Y 
 11 Baze, Brooke A            12 VKNG                             34.12Y 
 12 Corbo, Ashlyn D           12 VKNG                             34.16Y 
 13 Jones, Hannah J           12 Oasis                            34.44Y 
 14 Fishbach, Emery G         12 PASA                             34.50Y 
 15 Tan, Rachel S             11 LDST                             34.51Y 
 16 Catan, Kylie Q            11 CERR                             34.52Y 
 17 Douglass, Emma K          11 LKWD                             34.61Y 
 18 Polanco, Stella           12 CERR                             34.64Y 
 19 Pescio, Ximena            12 Dolphins                         34.79Y 
 20 Carlson, Morgan S         11 Beach                            35.14Y 
 21 Escalante, Jacqueline     11 Beach                            35.19Y 
 22 Marchen, Kamille          12 WAC                              35.28Y 
 23 Fong, Lauren A            11 CERR                             35.43Y 
 24 Petty, Lizzy J            12 SPS                              35.60Y 
 25 Hamilton, Kyra M          11 Oasis                            35.97Y 
 26 Benitez, Jocelyn          11 Pirates                          36.61Y 
 27 Glynn, Fiona P            12 LKWD                             36.65Y 
 28 Silva, Aubrey M           11 WAC                              36.88Y 
 29 Sepulveda, Camila A       11 Dolphins                         36.98Y 
 30 Estrada, Alyssa           11 WAC                              37.03Y 
 31 Avila, Erika              12 Dolphins                         37.26Y 
 32 Metcalfe, Twyla I         11 SPS                              37.42Y 
 33 Bauer, Lindsey E          11 RMDA                             37.64Y 
 34 Hita, Alie R              12 RMDA                             38.27Y 
 35 Whetsel, Camille M        11 PASA                             40.08Y 
 37 Casas, Ivey A             11 LDST                             42.23Y 
 38 Chowdhary, Avni           12 ARSC                             42.74Y 
 39 Magana, Casey C           11 COMM                             42.83Y 
 40 Jones, Jessica N          12 RMDA                             43.75Y 
 41 Castaneda, Rebeca V       12 Pirates                          44.59Y 
 42 Loya, Isabella A          11 COMM                             45.39Y 
 43 Hidalgo, Madeline B       12 Dolphins                         45.54Y 
 44 Sanchez, Luisa V          11 LKWD                           1:03.34Y 
 -- Som de Cerff, Catherine   11 Beach                               DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR                             58.93  
       28.63    58.93                                                      
  2 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG                             59.25  
       29.03    59.25                                                      
  3 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA                             59.33  
       28.82    59.33                                                      
  4 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD                           1:00.84  
       29.29  1:00.84                                                      
  5 Newton, Vanessa           12 VKNG                           1:01.52  
       30.00  1:01.52                                                      
  6 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD                           1:01.77  
       29.44  1:01.77                                                      
  7 Wu, Helena T              12 CRWN                           1:02.74  
       30.21  1:02.74                                                      
  8 Flores, Breeana           12 Dolphins                       1:02.84  
       29.76  1:02.84                                                      
  9 Hamilton, Samantha R      11 Beach                          1:03.34  
       30.47  1:03.34                                                      
 10 Contreras, Denise         11 CERR                           1:04.23  
       31.06  1:04.23                                                      
 11 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC                           1:04.48  
       31.31  1:04.48                                                      
 12 Reyes, Kaya S             12 WAC                            1:04.54  
       30.16  1:04.54                                                      
 13 Jafari, Nikka S           12 CRWN                           1:04.64  
       31.32  1:04.64                                                      
 14 Burgess, Samantha E       12 RMDA                           1:04.65  
       30.91  1:04.65                                                      
 15 Ramirez, Rachel E         11 Dolphins                       1:05.37  
       32.06  1:05.37                                                      
 16 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC                           1:05.42  
       31.52  1:05.42                                                      
 17 Bueno, Abigail            12 Dolphins                       1:05.63  
       32.08  1:05.63                                                      
 18 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     12 Dolphins                       1:07.42  
       31.10  1:07.42                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Lacheno, Angelique        11 Morning Star                   1:03.07  
       30.47  1:03.07                                                      
  2 Granado, Gema             12 WAC                            1:04.70  
       30.72  1:04.70                                                      
  3 Zhang, Jiajia             12 TRID                           1:05.98  
       31.48  1:05.98                                                      
  4 Leung, Ellen A            12 CRWN                           1:06.25  
       32.21  1:06.25                                                      
  5 Lambarena, Kaori I        11 TRID                           1:06.39  
       32.72  1:06.39                                                      
  6 Drossel, Isabelle B       11 FROG                           1:06.41  
       31.29  1:06.41                                                      
  7 Thomas, Alyssa K          12 VKNG                           1:06.68  
       31.19  1:06.68                                                      
  8 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC                            1:06.77  
       31.69  1:06.77                                                      
  9 Brys, Sofia E             11 Beach                          1:07.41  
       32.12  1:07.41                                                      
 10 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA                           1:07.74  
       32.29  1:07.74                                                      
 11 Neri, Isabelle            12 CERR                           1:07.82  
       32.15  1:07.82                                                      
 12 Subdias, Yolotzin         12 SPS                            1:08.03  
       32.82  1:08.03                                                      
 13 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID                           1:08.25  
       32.27  1:08.25                                                      
 14 Reveles, Makenah N        11 ULTR                           1:08.43  
       32.56  1:08.43                                                      
 15 Cordova, Ariel B          12 VKNG                           1:08.68  
       33.16  1:08.68                                                      
 16 Reina, Daniella F         11 Beach                          1:09.70  
       33.30  1:09.70                                                      
 17 Hindman, Madi E           12 LKWD                           1:10.39  
       33.84  1:10.39                                                      
 18 Nagle, Lily B             11 VKNG                           1:11.16  
       34.38  1:11.16                                                      
 19 Jorgensen, Paige E        12 VKNG                           1:12.17  
       35.63  1:12.17                                                      
 20 Espeseth, Alicia M        11 WAC                            1:12.68  
       35.04  1:12.68                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         11 Dolphins                       1:08.64  
       30.98  1:08.64                                                      
  2 Garcia, Charlize V        12 Oasis                          1:09.34  
       32.82  1:09.34                                                      
  3 Torreyson, Bella F        12 TRID                           1:10.28  
       34.52  1:10.28                                                      
  4 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     11 RMDA                           1:11.05  
       33.92  1:11.05                                                      
  5 Torres, Madalyn G         11 ULTR                           1:11.92  
       34.36  1:11.92                                                      
  6 Yanthis, Yasmin           12 Beach                          1:12.34  
       34.09  1:12.34                                                      
  7 Sanchez, Carly S          12 VKNG                           1:12.57  
       33.98  1:12.57                                                      
  8 Satariano, Tea K          11 Beach                          1:12.62  
       34.83  1:12.62                                                      
  9 Corbo, Ashlyn D           12 VKNG                           1:12.84  
       35.15  1:12.84                                                      
 10 Polanco, Stella           12 CERR                           1:12.96  
       34.82  1:12.96                                                      
 11 Rios, Alma G              12 Dolphins                       1:14.23  
       34.33  1:14.23                                                      
 12 Lee, Hayden J             12 SPS                            1:14.29  
       34.94  1:14.29                                                      
 13 Parks, Savannah L         12 VKNG                           1:14.30  
       35.50  1:14.30                                                      
 14 Ros, Melana M             12 VKNG                           1:15.53  
       36.82  1:15.53                                                      
 15 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG                           1:15.65  
       35.07  1:15.65                                                      
 16 Tan, Rachel S             11 LDST                           1:15.73  
       33.96  1:15.73                                                      
 17 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          12 TRID                           1:16.37  
       35.68  1:16.37                                                      
 18 Hernandez, Yesenia        12 Dolphins                       1:16.60  
       36.68  1:16.60                                                      
 19 Marchen, Kamille          12 WAC                            1:16.75  
       36.88  1:16.75                                                      
 20 Ramirez, Emily H          11 RMDA                           1:16.92  
       37.03  1:16.92                                                      
 21 Milovich, Sydney R        11 VKNG                           1:17.05  
       37.73  1:17.05                                                      
 22 Duarte-Gray, Baylie M     12 RFSH                           1:17.36  
       35.31  1:17.36                                                      
 23 Hutchins, Melissa M       12 SPS                            1:17.47  
       37.05  1:17.47                                                      
 24 Pescio, Ximena            12 Dolphins                       1:18.01  
       36.09  1:18.01                                                      
 25 Silva, Aubrey M           11 WAC                            1:18.11  
       37.41  1:18.11                                                      
 26 Wang, Claire E            12 SPS                            1:18.36  
       38.65  1:18.36                                                      
 27 Escalante, Jacqueline     11 Beach                          1:18.60  
       36.00  1:18.60                                                      
 28 Cho, Nadia S              11 SPS                            1:18.94  
       36.76  1:18.94                                                      
 29 Yang, Jennifer            12 ULTR                           1:19.53  
       36.07  1:19.53                                                      
 30 Estrada, Alyssa           11 WAC                            1:20.03  
       37.27  1:20.03                                                      
 31 Glynn, Fiona P            12 LKWD                           1:20.70  
       37.33  1:20.70                                                      
 32 Piper, Emmy M             11 VKNG                           1:21.40  
       39.07  1:21.40                                                      
 33 Metcalfe, Twyla I         11 SPS                            1:21.95  
       39.10  1:21.95                                                      
 34 Hita, Alie R              12 RMDA                           1:23.08  
       38.46  1:23.08                                                      
 35 Avila, Erika              12 Dolphins                       1:23.62  
       38.14  1:23.62                                                      
 36 Leonard, Bella M          11 RFSH                           1:23.74  
       40.61  1:23.74                                                      
 37 Martin, Isabel            12 LDST                           1:25.78  
       39.59  1:25.78                                                      
 38 Vasquez, Jazmin I         12 LKWD                           1:32.09  
       42.81  1:32.09                                                      
 39 Jones, Jessica N          12 RMDA                           1:35.54  
       44.70  1:35.54                                                      
 40 Crockett, Mandy E         11 SPS                            1:37.94  
       45.10  1:37.94                                                      
 41 Loya, Isabella A          11 COMM                           1:42.70  
       44.14  1:42.70                                                      
 42 Velasco, Juliana-not '18  12 Dolphins                       2:02.92  
       55.87  2:02.92                                                      
 43 Lais, Valerie             11 TRID                           2:06.03  
       57.70  2:06.03                                                      
 -- Castaneda, Rebeca V       12 Pirates                             DQ  
       45.36                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM                           2:08.63Y 
       30.17  1:03.06  1:36.00  2:08.63                                    
  2 Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD                           2:09.97Y 
       30.00  1:03.74  1:37.02  2:09.97                                    
  3 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD                           2:10.97Y 
       30.03  1:03.55  1:37.42  2:10.97                                    
  4 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA                           2:12.15Y 
       30.54  1:04.57  1:38.18  2:12.15                                    
  5 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA                           2:13.60Y 
       30.66  1:05.52  1:39.88  2:13.60                                    
  6 Hamilton, Samantha R      11 Beach                          2:15.34Y 
       30.82  1:05.06  1:40.35  2:15.34                                    
  7 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC                            2:17.06Y 
       30.94  1:06.03  1:41.94  2:17.06                                    
  8 Wu, Helena T              12 CRWN                           2:18.51Y 
       31.32  1:06.44  1:43.03  2:18.51                                    
  9 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC                            2:19.09Y 
       31.91  1:07.08  1:43.51  2:19.09                                    
 10 Granado, Gema             12 WAC                            2:19.50Y 
       32.77  1:08.51  1:44.92  2:19.50                                    
 11 Burgess, Samantha E       12 RMDA                           2:20.99Y 
       31.57  1:07.02  1:44.36  2:20.99                                    
 12 Subdias, Yolotzin         12 SPS                            2:26.83Y 
       32.56  1:09.41  1:48.52  2:26.83                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Newton, Vanessa           12 VKNG                           2:15.06Y 
       32.19  1:06.51  1:41.70  2:15.06                                    
  2 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD                           2:18.94Y 
       32.82  1:07.59  1:43.16  2:18.94                                    
  3 Bueno, Abigail            12 Dolphins                       2:24.27Y 
       33.10  1:09.82  1:47.46  2:24.27                                    
  4 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD                           2:26.42Y 
       33.37  1:12.09  1:50.12  2:26.42                                    
  5 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        11 COMM                           2:28.09Y 
       35.22  1:13.58  1:52.15  2:28.09                                    
  6 Lambarena, Kaori I        11 TRID                           2:29.74Y 
       35.71  1:15.56  1:55.48  2:29.74                                    
  7 Ho, Stella S              12 CRWN                           2:29.93Y 
       33.78  1:12.12  1:51.54  2:29.93                                    
  8 LaValley, Paige J         12 VKNG                           2:31.48Y 
       33.22  1:11.25  1:51.09  2:31.48                                    
  9 Martinez, Amelia L        12 RMDA                           2:33.00Y 
       33.82  1:12.64  1:52.66  2:33.00                                    
 10 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA                           2:33.77Y 
       34.60  1:13.99  1:54.42  2:33.77                                    
 11 Torres, Madalyn G         11 ULTR                           2:34.17Y 
       34.72  1:13.42  1:54.40  2:34.17                                    
 12 Acuna, Yari               11 Morning Star                   2:35.45Y 
       35.12  1:15.18  1:55.64  2:35.45                                    
 13 Huitron, Luna             12 Oasis                          2:35.75Y 
       34.51  1:12.34  1:53.73  2:35.75                                    
 14 Nagle, Lily B             11 VKNG                           2:35.97Y 
       34.36  1:14.28  1:56.06  2:35.97                                    
 15 Zhang, Jiajia             12 TRID                           2:36.25Y 
       34.65  1:14.07  1:55.33  2:36.25                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Cedano, Zoe A             11 RMDA                           2:29.74Y 
       31.92  1:09.06  1:48.95  2:29.74                                    
  2 Torreyson, Bella F        12 TRID                           2:34.51Y 
       38.16  1:20.03  1:59.16  2:34.51                                    
  3 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         11 Dolphins                       2:35.17Y 
       34.32  1:14.13  1:56.25  2:35.17                                    
  4 Calder, Ashlee            11 RMDA                           2:37.82Y 
       36.70  1:17.93  1:59.62  2:37.82                                    
  5 Vicencio, Emma P          11 CERR                           2:38.03Y 
       36.44  1:16.26  1:57.58  2:38.03                                    
  6 Polanco, Stella           12 CERR                           2:38.37Y 
       38.19  1:19.08  1:59.87  2:38.37                                    
  7 Ramirez, Emily H          11 RMDA                           2:41.65Y 
       37.02  1:18.83  2:00.84  2:41.65                                    
  8 Rivas, Britannia          12 LKWD                           2:43.74Y 
       37.72  1:19.37  2:02.76  2:43.74                                    
  9 Marchen, Kamille          12 WAC                            2:44.47Y 
       37.50  1:19.20  2:02.69  2:44.47                                    
 10 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    12 MPMR                           2:50.53Y 
       37.49  1:20.95  2:06.17  2:50.53                                    
 11 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          12 TRID                           2:52.92Y 
       35.67  1:19.90  2:08.89  2:52.92                                    
 12 Tan, Rachel S             11 LDST                           2:53.29Y 
       36.31  1:20.88  2:09.91  2:53.29                                    
 13 Pu, Chloe A               12 PASA                           2:53.59Y 
       38.08  1:23.54  2:11.81  2:53.59                                    
 14 Hita, Alie R              12 RMDA                           2:56.78Y 
       38.39  1:23.62  2:10.56  2:56.78                                    
 15 Cole, Cady I              11 RMDA                           3:01.73Y 
       40.68  1:25.30  2:13.68  3:01.73                                    
 16 Piper, Emmy M             11 VKNG                           3:03.23Y 
       42.91  1:29.56  2:18.03  3:03.23                                    
 17 Whetsel, Camille M        11 PASA                           3:11.49Y 
       41.73  1:30.48  2:22.88  3:11.49                                    
 18 Casas, Ivey A             11 LDST                           3:34.92Y 
       44.13  1:36.86  2:36.04  3:34.92                                    
 -- Magana, Casey C           11 COMM                                DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD                             29.10  
  2 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR                             33.57  
  3 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC                             33.67  
  4 Lacheno, Angelique        11 Morning Star                     33.99  
  5 Reyes, Kaya S             12 WAC                              34.31  
  6 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD                             34.38  
  7 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG                             34.46  
  8 Zhai, YaYa                11 MAX                              34.49  
  9 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD                             34.52  
 10 Jafari, Nikka S           12 CRWN                             34.76  
 11 Flores, Breeana           12 Dolphins                         34.91  
 12 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC                             35.13  
 13 Drossel, Isabelle B       11 FROG                             35.18  
 14 Burgess, Samantha E       12 RMDA                             35.35  
 15 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         11 Dolphins                         35.48  
 16 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID                             35.62  
 17 Zhang, Jiajia             12 TRID                             36.06  
 -- Brys, Sofia E             11 Beach                               DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Thomas, Alyssa K          12 VKNG                             36.31  
  2 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA                             37.03  
  3 Reina, Daniella F         11 Beach                            37.11  
  4 Contreras, Denise         11 CERR                             37.49  
  5 Jorgensen, Paige E        12 VKNG                             37.62  
  6 Corbo, Ashlyn D           12 VKNG                             37.66  
  6 Polanco, Stella           12 CERR                             37.66  
  8 Nagle, Lily B             11 VKNG                             38.51  
  9 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG                             38.69  
WHT - Division  
  1 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA                             35.63  
  2 Yanthis, Yasmin           12 Beach                            36.78  
  3 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        11 COMM                             37.35  
  4 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     11 RMDA                             38.79  
  5 Satariano, Tea K          11 Beach                            39.32  
  6 Silva, Aubrey M           11 WAC                              40.48  
  7 Sanchez, Carly S          12 VKNG                             40.64  
  8 Torres, Madalyn G         11 ULTR                             40.95  
  9 Parks, Savannah L         12 VKNG                             41.09  
 10 Yang, Jennifer            12 ULTR                             41.14  
 11 Cho, Nadia S              11 SPS                              41.17  
 12 Petty, Lizzy J            12 SPS                              41.43  
 13 Rivas, Britannia          12 LKWD                             41.54  
 13 Catan, Kylie Q            11 CERR                             41.54  
 15 Metcalfe, Twyla I         11 SPS                              41.73  
 16 Rios, Alma G              12 Dolphins                         41.81  
 17 Pescio, Ximena            12 Dolphins                         41.83  
 18 Milhoan, Xandria R        12 WAC                              41.99  
 18 Wang, Claire E            12 SPS                              41.99  
 20 Marchen, Kamille          12 WAC                              42.21  
 21 Ros, Melana M             12 VKNG                             42.51  
 22 Glynn, Fiona P            12 LKWD                             42.72  
 23 Martin, Isabel            12 LDST                             42.80  
 24 Hernandez, Yesenia        12 Dolphins                         43.73  
 25 Ramirez, Emily H          11 RMDA                             43.78  
 26 Duarte-Gray, Baylie M     12 RFSH                             45.32  
 27 Escalante, Jacqueline     11 Beach                            45.76  
 28 Piper, Emmy M             11 VKNG                             46.76  
 29 Bauer, Lindsey E          11 RMDA                             46.85  
 30 Estrada, Alyssa           11 WAC                              47.65  
 31 Chowdhary, Avni           12 ARSC                             50.09  
 32 Som de Cerff, Catherine   11 Beach                            50.50  
 33 Loya, Isabella A          11 COMM                             53.52  
 34 Lais, Valerie             11 TRID                           1:05.61  
 35 Velasco, Juliana-not '18  12 Dolphins                       1:21.94  
 -- Avila, Erika              12 Dolphins                            DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD                           1:02.59Y 
       30.91  1:02.59                                                      
  2 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC                           1:10.30Y 
       34.42  1:10.30                                                      
  3 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 RMDA                           1:11.73Y 
       34.39  1:11.73                                                      
  4 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD                           1:13.36Y 
       35.80  1:13.36                                                      
  5 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA                           1:16.00Y 
       36.49  1:16.00                                                      
  6 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA                           1:17.38Y 
       37.46  1:17.38                                                      
  7 Burgess, Samantha E       12 RMDA                           1:18.44Y 
       37.37  1:18.44                                                      
  8 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC                            1:18.68Y 
       37.85  1:18.68                                                      
  9 Agatep, Ashley K          12 LKWD                           1:20.64Y 
       39.37  1:20.64                                                      
 -- Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD                                DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lacheno, Angelique        11 Morning Star                   1:15.04Y 
       35.89  1:15.04                                                      
  2 Brys, Sofia E             11 Beach                          1:16.10Y 
       36.57  1:16.10                                                      
  3 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD                           1:17.52Y 
       37.75  1:17.52                                                      
  4 Neri, Isabelle            12 CERR                           1:18.36Y 
       37.87  1:18.36                                                      
  5 Avetisyan, Alicia         12 PASA                           1:19.27Y 
       38.15  1:19.27                                                      
  6 Reina, Daniella F         11 Beach                          1:19.47Y 
       38.24  1:19.47                                                      
  7 Corbo, Ashlyn D           12 VKNG                           1:21.31Y 
       39.40  1:21.31                                                      
  8 Torreyson, Bella F        12 TRID                           1:21.69Y 
       42.64  1:21.69                                                      
  9 Neumann, Jorja A          11 VKNG                           1:23.86Y 
       41.07  1:23.86                                                      
 10 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG                           1:24.00Y 
       40.55  1:24.00                                                      
 11 Polanco, Stella           12 CERR                           1:25.45Y 
       42.15  1:25.45                                                      
 -- Gascon, Gabby             11 RMDA                                DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jorgensen, Paige E        12 VKNG                           1:21.90Y 
       39.76  1:21.90                                                      
  2 Giron, Gisell             11 LKWD                           1:22.31Y 
  3 Satariano, Tea K          11 Beach                          1:23.20Y 
  4 Lambarena, Kaori I        11 TRID                           1:25.50Y 
       42.98  1:25.50                                                      
  5 Hordista, Patrisha V      11 RMDA                           1:26.16Y 
       41.76  1:26.16                                                      
  6 Hindman, Madi E           12 LKWD                           1:26.22Y 
       42.38  1:26.22                                                      
  7 Calder, Ashlee            11 RMDA                           1:26.83Y 
       42.42  1:26.83                                                      
  8 Metcalfe, Twyla I         11 SPS                            1:29.99Y 
       43.21  1:29.99                                                      
  9 Jones, Hannah J           12 Oasis                          1:30.80Y 
       42.92  1:30.80                                                      
 10 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          12 TRID                           1:30.91Y 
       44.61  1:30.91                                                      
 11 Rivas, Britannia          12 LKWD                           1:31.64Y 
       45.41  1:31.64                                                      
 12 Avila, Erika              12 Dolphins                       1:32.72Y 
       44.08  1:32.72                                                      
 13 Pu, Chloe A               12 PASA                           1:36.85Y 
       44.72  1:36.85                                                      
 14 Whetsel, Camille M        11 PASA                           1:41.72Y 
       50.26  1:41.72                                                      
 15 Piper, Emmy M             11 VKNG                           1:44.48Y 
       51.14  1:44.48                                                      
 16 Sepulveda, Camila A       11 Dolphins                       1:45.89Y 
       50.73  1:45.89                                                      
 17 Chowdhary, Avni           12 ARSC                           1:46.80Y 
 -- Douglass, Emma K          11 LKWD                                DQ  
       43.25       DQ                                                      
 -- Silva, Aubrey M           11 WAC                                 DQ  
       42.85       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD                             36.58Y 
  2 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD                             37.25Y 
  3 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC                              37.90Y 
  4 Jafari, Nikka S           12 CRWN                             38.44Y 
  5 Flores, Breeana           12 Dolphins                         38.86Y 
  6 Hamilton, Samantha R      11 Beach                            39.11Y 
  7 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD                             39.48Y 
  8 Leung, Ellen A            12 CRWN                             40.15Y 
  9 Reyes, Kaya S             12 WAC                              40.24Y 
 10 Bueno, Abigail            12 Dolphins                         40.25Y 
 11 Du, Leilani M             11 MAX                              40.46Y 
 12 Nagle, Lily B             11 VKNG                             40.83Y 
 13 Zhang, Jiajia             12 TRID                             41.12Y 
 14 Contreras, Denise         11 CERR                             41.19Y 
 15 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID                             41.76Y 
.RED - Division  
  1 Newton, Vanessa           12 VKNG                             39.03Y 
  2 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG                             40.28Y 
  3 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC                              40.65Y 
  4 Espeseth, Alicia M        11 WAC                              41.17Y 
  5 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     12 Dolphins                         41.46Y 
  6 Reveles, Makenah N        11 ULTR                             42.26Y 
  7 Neumann, Jorja A          11 VKNG                             42.68Y 
  7 Li, Lily                  11 CERR                             42.68Y 
  9 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA                             43.01Y 
 10 Ramirez, Rachel E         11 Dolphins                         43.10Y 
 11 Tang, Shania E            12 TRID                             43.13Y 
 12 Brys, Sofia E             11 Beach                            43.25Y 
 13 Fishbach, Emery G         12 PASA                             43.56Y 
 14 Ho, Stella S              12 CRWN                             43.76Y 
 15 Escalante, Jacqueline     11 Beach                            43.90Y 
 16 Torres, Madalyn G         11 ULTR                             44.04Y 
 17 Milhoan, Xandria R        12 WAC                              45.43Y 
 18 Avetisyan, Alicia         12 PASA                             46.72Y 
 -- Parks, Savannah L         12 VKNG                                DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Reyes, Avery M            12 VKNG                             43.10Y 
  2 Tagumasi, Heart R         11 CERR                             43.22Y 
  3 Fong, Lauren A            11 CERR                             44.58Y 
  4 Hernandez, Yesenia        12 Dolphins                         44.77Y 
  5 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     11 RMDA                             45.50Y 
  6 Hita, Alie R              12 RMDA                             46.71Y 
  7 Petty, Lizzy J            12 SPS                              46.77Y 
  8 Metcalfe, Twyla I         11 SPS                              46.85Y 
  9 Marchen, Kamille          12 WAC                              46.91Y 
 10 Baze, Brooke A            12 VKNG                             47.20Y 
 11 Glynn, Fiona P            12 LKWD                             47.26Y 
 12 Elias, Yarazet F          12 RMDA                             47.47Y 
 13 Yu, Monica                12 TRID                             47.96Y 
 14 Carlson, Morgan S         11 Beach                            48.32Y 
 15 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          12 TRID                             48.33Y 
 16 LaValley, Paige J         12 VKNG                             48.56Y 
 17 Benitez, Jocelyn          11 Pirates                          49.42Y 
 18 Cole, Cady I              11 RMDA                             49.78Y 
 19 Bauer, Lindsey E          11 RMDA                             50.12Y 
 20 Ramirez, Emily H          11 RMDA                             50.60Y 
 21 Catan, Kylie Q            11 CERR                             50.91Y 
 22 Martinez, Amelia L        12 RMDA                             51.62Y 
 23 Estrada, Alyssa           11 WAC                              54.45Y 
 -- Jones, Jessica N          12 RMDA                                DQ  
 -- Pescio, Ximena            12 Dolphins                            DQ  
 -- Loya, Isabella A          11 COMM                                DQ  
 -- Sepulveda, Camila A       11 Dolphins                            DQ  
 -- Hidalgo, Madeline B       12 Dolphins                            DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD                           1:17.53  
       36.09  1:17.53                                                      
  2 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR                           1:18.55  
       37.35  1:18.55                                                      
  3 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD                           1:22.04  
       39.66  1:22.04                                                      
  4 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD                           1:22.73  
       38.45  1:22.73                                                      
  5 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC                           1:23.32  
       40.51  1:23.32                                                      
  6 Leung, Ellen A            12 CRWN                           1:25.09  
       40.47  1:25.09                                                      
  7 Reyes, Kaya S             12 WAC                            1:26.68  
       39.88  1:26.68                                                      
  8 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC                            1:28.19  
       40.64  1:28.19                                                      
  9 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM                           1:29.49  
       43.15  1:29.49                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Granado, Gema             12 WAC                            1:27.75  
       42.06  1:27.75                                                      
  2 Reina, Daniella F         11 Beach                          1:31.63  
       43.91  1:31.63                                                      
  3 Acuna, Yari               11 Morning Star                   1:32.81  
       44.51  1:32.81                                                      
  4 Ibarra, Alyah J           12 COMM                           1:34.08  
       44.42  1:34.08                                                      
  5 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        11 COMM                           1:35.55  
       45.75  1:35.55                                                      
 -- Brys, Sofia E             11 Beach                               DQ  
       44.07       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Contreras, Denise         11 CERR                           1:29.43  
       43.83  1:29.43                                                      
  2 Giron, Gisell             11 LKWD                           1:38.71  
       46.17  1:38.71                                                      
  3 Calder, Ashlee            11 RMDA                           1:38.78  
       47.02  1:38.78                                                      
  4 Fong, Lauren A            11 CERR                           1:38.79  
       45.55  1:38.79                                                      
  5 Carlson, Morgan S         11 Beach                          1:41.70  
       47.92  1:41.70                                                      
  6 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   11 COMM                           1:42.02  
       49.25  1:42.02                                                      
  7 Johnson, Makayla A        11 RMDA                           1:42.43  
       47.83  1:42.43                                                      
  8 Benitez, Jocelyn          11 Pirates                        1:44.66  
       47.73  1:44.66                                                      
  9 Hita, Alie R              12 RMDA                           1:45.05  
       47.21  1:45.05                                                      
 10 Loya, Isabella A          11 COMM                           1:51.21  
       53.26  1:51.21                                                      
 -- Jones, Jessica N          12 RMDA                                DQ  
       56.38       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR                             29.41Y 
  2 Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD                             30.57Y 
  3 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM                             30.98Y 
  4 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD                             31.39Y 
  5 Flores, Breeana           12 Dolphins                         31.42Y 
  6 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR                             31.46Y 
  7 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR                             31.79Y 
  8 Contreras, Denise         11 CERR                             31.84Y 
  9 Wu, Helena T              12 CRWN                             32.32Y 
 10 Jafari, Nikka S           12 CRWN                             32.56Y 
 11 Zhai, YaYa                11 MAX                              32.67Y 
 12 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC                             32.76Y 
 13 Reyes, Kaya S             12 WAC                              32.84Y 
 14 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC                             32.99Y 
 15 Leung, Ellen A            12 CRWN                             33.13Y 
 16 Lacheno, Angelique        11 Morning Star                     33.46Y 
 17 Agatep, Ashley K          12 LKWD                             33.52Y 
 18 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD                             33.65Y 
 19 Reveles, Makenah N        11 ULTR                             33.72Y 
 20 Brys, Sofia E             11 Beach                            33.83Y 
 21 Du, Leilani M             11 MAX                              34.27Y 
 22 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID                             34.89Y 
.RED - Division  
  1 Thomas, Alyssa K          12 VKNG                             34.00Y 
  2 Neri, Isabelle            12 CERR                             34.13Y 
  3 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD                             34.43Y 
  4 Lambarena, Kaori I        11 TRID                             35.04Y 
  5 Ramirez, Rachel E         11 Dolphins                         35.15Y 
  6 Tang, Shania E            12 TRID                             35.17Y 
  7 LaValley, Paige J         12 VKNG                             35.27Y 
  8 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD                             35.50Y 
  9 Subdias, Yolotzin         12 SPS                              35.69Y 
 10 Reina, Daniella F         11 Beach                            35.75Y 
 11 Vicencio, Emma P          11 CERR                             36.21Y 
 12 Milhoan, Xandria R        12 WAC                              37.36Y 
 13 Gascon, Gabby             11 RMDA                             37.51Y 
 14 Huitron, Luna             12 Oasis                            38.08Y 
WHT - Division  
  1 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         11 Dolphins                         34.42Y 
  2 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        11 COMM                             35.01Y 
  3 Lee, Hayden J             12 SPS                              35.75Y 
  4 Tagumasi, Heart R         11 CERR                             36.43Y 
  5 Catan, Kylie Q            11 CERR                             36.71Y 
  6 Acuna, Yari               11 Morning Star                     37.03Y 
  7 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA                             38.13Y 
  8 Nagle, Lily B             11 VKNG                             38.52Y 
  9 Parks, Savannah L         12 VKNG                             38.65Y 
 10 Fishbach, Emery G         12 PASA                             38.76Y 
 11 Torreyson, Bella F        12 TRID                             38.85Y 
 12 Torres, Madalyn G         11 ULTR                             38.94Y 
 13 Giron, Gisell             11 LKWD                             39.08Y 
 14 Corbo, Ashlyn D           12 VKNG                             39.58Y 
 15 Ho, Stella S              12 CRWN                             39.60Y 
 16 Petty, Lizzy J            12 SPS                              39.82Y 
 17 Hordista, Patrisha V      11 RMDA                             39.91Y 
 18 Hamilton, Kyra M          11 Oasis                            39.99Y 
 19 Espeseth, Alicia M        11 WAC                              40.11Y 
 20 Escalante, Jacqueline     11 Beach                            40.12Y 
 21 Li, Lily                  11 CERR                             40.27Y 
 22 Tan, Rachel S             11 LDST                             40.45Y 
 23 Satariano, Tea K          11 Beach                            40.84Y 
 24 Estrada, Alyssa           11 WAC                              40.96Y 
 25 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     11 RMDA                             41.36Y 
 26 Hernandez, Yesenia        12 Dolphins                         41.50Y 
 27 Jones, Hannah J           12 Oasis                            41.68Y 
 28 Carlson, Morgan S         11 Beach                            41.69Y 
 29 Calder, Ashlee            11 RMDA                             42.22Y 
 30 Cole, Cady I              11 RMDA                             42.23Y 
 31 Douglass, Emma K          11 LKWD                             42.48Y 
 32 Hindman, Madi E           12 LKWD                             42.94Y 
 33 Glynn, Fiona P            12 LKWD                             42.97Y 
 34 Ramirez, Emily H          11 RMDA                             43.52Y 
 35 Benitez, Jocelyn          11 Pirates                          46.25Y 
 36 Pu, Chloe A               12 PASA                             47.52Y 
 37 Yu, Monica                12 TRID                             48.91Y 
 38 Loya, Isabella A          11 COMM                             50.30Y 
 39 Magana, Casey C           11 COMM                             51.62Y 
 40 Casas, Ivey A             11 LDST                             52.16Y 
 -- Piper, Emmy M             11 VKNG                                DQ  
 -- Pescio, Ximena            12 Dolphins                            DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD                           1:06.34  
       31.71  1:06.34                                                      
  2 Zhai, YaYa                11 MAX                            1:10.36  
       32.67  1:10.36                                                      
  3 Wu, Helena T              12 CRWN                           1:11.99  
       33.80  1:11.99                                                      
  4 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC                           1:13.09  
       35.19  1:13.09                                                      
  5 Jafari, Nikka S           12 CRWN                           1:13.49  
       34.38  1:13.49                                                      
  6 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC                            1:15.88  
       35.64  1:15.88                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Lacheno, Angelique        11 Morning Star                   1:12.40  
       34.30  1:12.40                                                      
  2 Cordova, Ariel B          12 VKNG                           1:15.50  
       34.68  1:15.50                                                      
  3 Reveles, Makenah N        11 ULTR                           1:17.62  
       36.32  1:17.62                                                      
  4 Leung, Ellen A            12 CRWN                           1:19.20  
       36.20  1:19.20                                                      
  5 Subdias, Yolotzin         12 SPS                            1:19.98  
       36.89  1:19.98                                                      
  6 Brys, Sofia E             11 Beach                          1:22.19  
       36.36  1:22.19                                                      
  7 Lambarena, Kaori I        11 TRID                           1:23.63  
       40.31  1:23.63                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA                           1:11.59  
       32.73  1:11.59                                                      
  2 Newton, Vanessa           12 VKNG                           1:15.01  
       33.89  1:15.01                                                      
  3 Neri, Isabelle            12 CERR                           1:17.04  
       35.31  1:17.04                                                      
  4 Garcia, Charlize V        12 Oasis                          1:20.38  
       36.58  1:20.38                                                      
  5 Torreyson, Bella F        12 TRID                           1:23.72  
       40.74  1:23.72                                                      
  6 Catan, Kylie Q            11 CERR                           1:23.92  
       37.41  1:23.92                                                      
  7 Ramirez, Rachel E         11 Dolphins                       1:25.12  
       37.81  1:25.12                                                      
  8 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          12 TRID                           1:31.65  
       42.10  1:31.65                                                      
  9 Hutchins, Melissa M       12 SPS                            1:33.58  
       44.59  1:33.58                                                      
 10 Tan, Rachel S             11 LDST                           1:34.89  
       41.35  1:34.89                                                      
 11 Hindman, Madi E           12 LKWD                           1:35.19  
       42.60  1:35.19                                                      
 12 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    12 MPMR                           1:37.00  
       42.82  1:37.00                                                      
 -- Loya, Isabella A          11 COMM                                DQ  
       53.54                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD                           1:04.29  
       29.30  1:04.29                                                      
  2 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA                           1:05.84  
       31.20  1:05.84                                                      
  3 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA                           1:08.50  
       34.03  1:08.50                                                      
  4 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR                           1:08.55  
       31.98  1:08.55                                                      
  5 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG                           1:10.50  
       33.07  1:10.50                                                      
  6 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD                           1:10.59  
       33.54  1:10.59                                                      
  7 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD                           1:11.44  
       32.61  1:11.44                                                      
  8 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD                           1:12.44  
       34.88  1:12.44                                                      
  9 Flores, Breeana           12 Dolphins                       1:13.31  
       33.98  1:13.31                                                      
 10 Newton, Vanessa           12 VKNG                           1:13.52  
       34.12  1:13.52                                                      
 11 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC                           1:13.67  
       35.27  1:13.67                                                      
 12 Reyes, Kaya S             12 WAC                            1:13.87  
       34.23  1:13.87                                                      
 13 Hamilton, Samantha R      11 Beach                          1:14.41  
       37.03  1:14.41                                                      
 14 Leung, Ellen A            12 CRWN                           1:15.34  
       35.22  1:15.34                                                      
 15 Burgess, Samantha E       12 RMDA                           1:15.43  
       35.78  1:15.43                                                      
 16 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID                           1:16.42  
       35.30  1:16.42                                                      
 17 Contreras, Denise         11 CERR                           1:16.43  
       36.73  1:16.43                                                      
 18 Bueno, Abigail            12 Dolphins                       1:17.75  
       38.28  1:17.75                                                      
 19 Neri, Isabelle            12 CERR                           1:17.82  
       36.46  1:17.82                                                      
 20 Cordova, Ariel B          12 VKNG                           1:18.19  
       36.62  1:18.19                                                      
 21 Ramirez, Rachel E         11 Dolphins                       1:18.47  
       37.12  1:18.47                                                      
 22 Reveles, Makenah N        11 ULTR                           1:19.69  
       38.02  1:19.69                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Granado, Gema             12 WAC                            1:15.12  
       35.68  1:15.12                                                      
  2 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     12 Dolphins                       1:17.70  
       36.51  1:17.70                                                      
  3 Thomas, Alyssa K          12 VKNG                           1:17.74  
       34.95  1:17.74                                                      
  4 Subdias, Yolotzin         12 SPS                            1:19.74  
       38.29  1:19.74                                                      
  5 Reina, Daniella F         11 Beach                          1:21.10  
       38.11  1:21.10                                                      
  6 Lambarena, Kaori I        11 TRID                           1:21.18  
       38.77  1:21.18                                                      
  6 Nagle, Lily B             11 VKNG                           1:21.18  
       40.65  1:21.18                                                      
  8 Acuna, Yari               11 Morning Star                   1:21.68  
       37.95  1:21.68                                                      
  9 Espeseth, Alicia M        11 WAC                            1:21.72  
       40.52  1:21.72                                                      
 10 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG                           1:22.10  
       38.60  1:22.10                                                      
 11 Garcia, Charlize V        12 Oasis                          1:22.72  
       38.47  1:22.72                                                      
 12 Torreyson, Bella F        12 TRID                           1:22.92  
       40.21  1:22.92                                                      
 13 Jorgensen, Paige E        12 VKNG                           1:24.08  
       41.22  1:24.08                                                      
 14 Polanco, Stella           12 CERR                           1:24.95  
       39.81  1:24.95                                                      
 -- Gonzalez, Aleaha M        11 COMM                                DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Zhang, Jiajia             12 TRID                           1:19.64  
       36.44  1:19.64                                                      
  2 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         11 Dolphins                       1:19.65  
       35.78  1:19.65                                                      
  3 Yanthis, Yasmin           12 Beach                          1:19.99  
       35.92  1:19.99                                                      
  4 Lee, Hayden J             12 SPS                            1:22.26  
       39.84  1:22.26                                                      
  5 Torres, Madalyn G         11 ULTR                           1:24.32  
       40.50  1:24.32                                                      
  6 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     11 RMDA                           1:24.34  
       39.59  1:24.34                                                      
  7 Ros, Melana M             12 VKNG                           1:25.02  
  8 Rivas, Britannia          12 LKWD                           1:25.73  
       41.17  1:25.73                                                      
  9 Silva, Aubrey M           11 WAC                            1:25.80  
       40.12  1:25.80                                                      
 10 Milhoan, Xandria R        12 WAC                            1:25.91  
       39.50  1:25.91                                                      
 11 Tan, Rachel S             11 LDST                           1:26.36  
       39.61  1:26.36                                                      
 12 Marchen, Kamille          12 WAC                            1:27.04  
       42.17  1:27.04                                                      
 13 Pescio, Ximena            12 Dolphins                       1:27.30  
       40.57  1:27.30                                                      
 14 Parks, Savannah L         12 VKNG                           1:28.11  
       40.85  1:28.11                                                      
 15 Hindman, Madi E           12 LKWD                           1:28.14  
       41.91  1:28.14                                                      
 16 Escalante, Jacqueline     11 Beach                          1:28.44  
       44.46  1:28.44                                                      
 17 Hernandez, Yesenia        12 Dolphins                       1:28.64  
       42.57  1:28.64                                                      
 18 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          12 TRID                           1:29.90  
 19 Rios, Alma G              12 Dolphins                       1:30.16  
       42.33  1:30.16                                                      
 20 Wang, Claire E            12 SPS                            1:30.68  
       42.54  1:30.68                                                      
 21 Metcalfe, Twyla I         11 SPS                            1:31.21  
       44.41  1:31.21                                                      
 22 Glynn, Fiona P            12 LKWD                           1:33.67  
       45.32  1:33.67                                                      
 23 Duarte-Gray, Baylie M     12 RFSH                           1:35.94  
       46.00  1:35.94                                                      
 24 Piper, Emmy M             11 VKNG                           1:36.29  
       48.95  1:36.29                                                      
 25 Bauer, Lindsey E          11 RMDA                           1:39.66  
       45.19  1:39.66                                                      
 26 Crockett, Mandy E         11 SPS                            1:41.84  
       49.86  1:41.84                                                      
 27 Vasquez, Jazmin I         12 LKWD                           1:45.54  
       53.36  1:45.54                                                      
 28 Chowdhary, Avni           12 ARSC                           1:49.26  
       51.13  1:49.26                                                      
 -- Lais, Valerie             11 TRID                                DQ  
     1:12.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Satariano, Tea K          11 Beach                               DQ  
       39.13       DQ                                                      
 -- Corbo, Ashlyn D           12 VKNG                                DQ  
       39.43       DQ                                                      
 -- Avila, Erika              12 Dolphins                            DQ  
       41.64       DQ                                                      
 -- Ramirez, Emily H          11 RMDA                                DQ  
       42.51       DQ                                                      
 -- Sanchez, Carly S          12 VKNG                                DQ  
       39.49       DQ                                                      
 -- Leonard, Bella M          11 RFSH                                DQ  
       51.53       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD                           2:16.47  
       29.25  1:02.74  1:44.84  2:16.47                                    
  2 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA                           2:26.92  
       32.00  1:08.60  1:53.17  2:26.92                                    
  3 Flores, Breeana           12 Dolphins                       2:31.59  
       31.70  1:11.46  1:56.59  2:31.59                                    
  4 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM                           2:32.50  
       32.57  1:12.07  1:58.88  2:32.50                                    
  5 Contreras, Denise         11 CERR                           2:39.99  
       34.59  1:18.57  2:03.91  2:39.99                                    
  6 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC                            2:41.60  
       35.23  1:16.70  2:05.40  2:41.60                                    
  7 Granado, Gema             12 WAC                            2:42.05  
       35.99  1:19.97  2:06.80  2:42.05                                    
  8 Bueno, Abigail            12 Dolphins                       2:45.87  
       38.35  1:23.28  2:08.98  2:45.87                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Brys, Sofia E             11 Beach                          2:50.13  
       36.84  1:20.07  2:11.93  2:50.13                                    
  2 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        11 COMM                           2:52.16  
       38.77  1:24.94  2:15.47  2:52.16                                    
  3 Reina, Daniella F         11 Beach                          2:52.71  
       37.01  1:22.61  2:14.33  2:52.71                                    
 -- Calder, Ashlee            11 RMDA                                DQ  
       41.99  1:29.02  2:21.85       DQ                                    
 -- Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA                                DQ  
       37.73  1:21.51  2:08.33       DQ                                    
 -- Ibarra, Alyah J           12 COMM                                DQ  
       34.59  1:16.57  2:08.25       DQ                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   11 COMM                           3:01.69  
       37.36  1:24.43  2:20.21  3:01.69                                    
  2 Hindman, Madi E           12 LKWD                           3:04.88  
       43.42  1:30.12  2:27.67  3:04.88                                    
  3 Glynn, Fiona P            12 LKWD                           3:10.62  
       45.57  1:34.97  2:27.87  3:10.62                                    
 -- Loya, Isabella A          11 COMM                                DQ  
       52.59  1:56.62  2:54.25       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downey Dolphins Swim Team  'A'                              1:57.66Y 
       28.15    58.46  1:28.64  1:57.66                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakewood Aquatics  'A'                                      2:02.02  
       28.95  1:04.39  1:34.29  2:02.02                                    
 -- Downey Dolphins Swim Team  'A'                                   DQ  
       33.70  1:13.29  1:49.35       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID                             25.44  
  2 Tse, Allysan W            13 CRWN                             25.97  
  3 Drossel, Emily A          14 Un-Cif Frog                      26.12  
  4 Silva, Erika E            14 Unatt Comm                       27.13  
  5 Jordan, Anna R            13 CERR                             27.91  
  6 Rigor, Jamie S            13 CERR                             28.09  
  7 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 Un-Cif Lkwd                      28.49  
  8 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD                             28.50  
  9 Larrick, Kate M           14 UnAtt - Crown                    28.57  
 10 Nellermoe, Abigail M      13 LKWD                             28.60  
 11 Yong, Trivonne A          13 LKWD                             28.71  
 12 Wang, Madeleine           14 Un-Cif Trid                      28.88  
 13 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG                             28.93  
 14 Chalmers, Ryann M         14 VKNG                             29.03  
 15 Jun, Lauren E             13 TRID                             29.21  
 16 Rodriguez, Reanna E       14 Un-Cif Wac                       29.22  
 17 Escalante, Maryanne       13 Beach                            29.25  
 18 Reina, Isabella S         14 Un-Cif Bsc                       29.43  
 19 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   14 Un-Cif Vkng                      29.48  
 20 Shew, Brianna S           13 TRID                             30.49  
 -- Jordan, Charlotte G       13 CERR                                DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Zelaya, Katie A           14 Un-Cif Lkwd                      29.00  
  2 Cervantes, Ilexi J        13 TRID                             29.63  
  3 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM                             29.64  
  4 Wen, Arwen G              13 CRWN                             29.77  
  5 Carty, Tessa J            14 Un-Cif Ultr                      29.78  
  6 Drylie, Emma L            13 LKWD                             30.08  
  7 Metcalfe, Sadie M         13 SPS                              30.11  
  8 Oseguera, Isabella        13 Pirates                          30.17  
  9 Shew, Alexandra C         13 TRID                             30.49  
 10 Dogherty, Alex O          13 LKWD                             30.50  
 11 Gil, Jubilee D            13 Pirates                          30.76  
 12 Lasao, Jenna              14 Un-Cif Lkwd                      31.21  
 13 Dowd, Evelyn K            13 SPS                              31.86  
WHT - Division  
  1 Duque, Angelique          13 BEST                             30.39  
  2 Hooper, H-Need to Unatt   13 Unatt-BSC                        31.39  
  3 Nakazawa, LeeAnn M        13 LDST                             31.49  
  4 Vazquez, Bianca           14 BEST                             31.66  
  5 Christopher, Marla V      13 Morning Star                     32.02  
  6 Sinco, Lulu K             13 VKNG                             32.21  
  7 Rodriguez, Michelle       13 Dolphins                         32.32  
  8 Alcantara, Gavynne        13 LKWD                             32.83  
  9 Sulay, Kat M              13 CERR                             32.97  
 10 Okuneva, Varvara          13 Beach                            33.28  
 10 Urfano, Zyra              14 Un-Cif-Cerr                      33.28  
 12 Lara, Xochitl M           13 RMDA                             33.47  
 13 Gose, Tyler P             13 VKNG                             33.97  
 14 Au, Shannon               13 ARSC                             34.23  
 15 Gandia, Megan A           13 CERR                             34.80  
 16 Urrea, Becky V            14 Pirates                          35.43  
 17 Amirouche, Anika M        13 SPS                              35.63  
 18 Peng, Charlotte F         13 TRID                             36.97  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID                             54.41  
       26.40    54.41                                                      
  2 Tse, Allysan W            13 CRWN                             55.88  
       26.71    55.88                                                      
  3 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 Morning Star                     57.15  
       27.59    57.15                                                      
  4 Drossel, Emily A          14 Un-Cif Frog                      57.40  
       27.79    57.40                                                      
  5 Silva, Erika E            14 Unatt Comm                       58.38  
       28.13    58.38                                                      
  6 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 Un-Cif Lkwd                      59.73  
       28.97    59.73                                                      
  7 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD                             59.75  
       29.13    59.75                                                      
  8 Jordan, Anna R            13 CERR                           1:00.03  
       29.06  1:00.03                                                      
  9 Rigor, Jamie S            13 CERR                           1:00.73  
       29.22  1:00.73                                                      
 10 Larrick, Kate M           14 UnAtt - Crown                  1:00.86  
       29.36  1:00.86                                                      
 11 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:00.87  
       29.35  1:00.87                                                      
 12 Jordan, Charlotte G       13 CERR                           1:01.44  
       29.92  1:01.44                                                      
 13 Yong, Trivonne A          13 LKWD                           1:02.23  
       30.05  1:02.23                                                      
 14 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG                           1:03.86  
       30.00  1:03.86                                                      
 15 Shew, Brianna S           13 TRID                           1:04.10  
       30.65  1:04.10                                                      
 16 Nellermoe, Abigail M      13 LKWD                           1:04.55  
       31.16  1:04.55                                                      
 -- Wang, Madeleine           14 Un-Cif Trid                         DQ  
       30.56       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Metcalfe, Sadie M         13 SPS                            1:03.05  
       30.46  1:03.05                                                      
  2 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM                           1:03.68  
       30.76  1:03.68                                                      
  3 Cervantes, Ilexi J        13 TRID                           1:03.72  
       31.19  1:03.72                                                      
  4 Guevara, Natalie N        13 Morning Star                   1:04.33  
       30.85  1:04.33                                                      
  4 Drylie, Emma L            13 LKWD                           1:04.33  
       31.09  1:04.33                                                      
  6 Shew, Alexandra C         13 TRID                           1:05.24  
       31.09  1:05.24                                                      
  7 Carty, Tessa J            14 Un-Cif Ultr                    1:05.48  
       32.49  1:05.48                                                      
  8 Escalante, Maryanne       13 Beach                          1:05.87  
       30.30  1:05.87                                                      
  9 Rodriguez, Reanna E       14 Un-Cif Wac                     1:05.99  
       31.62  1:05.99                                                      
 10 Chalmers, Ryann M         14 VKNG                           1:06.01  
       30.92  1:06.01                                                      
 11 Reina, Isabella S         14 Un-Cif Bsc                     1:06.12  
       31.08  1:06.12                                                      
 12 Wen, Arwen G              13 CRWN                           1:06.37  
       31.71  1:06.37                                                      
 13 Gil, Jubilee D            13 Pirates                        1:06.91  
       33.32  1:06.91                                                      
 14 Oseguera, Isabella        13 Pirates                        1:07.22  
       31.29  1:07.22                                                      
 15 Lasao, Jenna              14 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:07.47  
       31.81  1:07.47                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Duque, Angelique          13 BEST                           1:07.28  
       31.60  1:07.28                                                      
  2 Sinco, Lulu K             13 VKNG                           1:08.56  
       33.15  1:08.56                                                      
  2 Dowd, Evelyn K            13 SPS                            1:08.56  
       33.07  1:08.56                                                      
  4 Vazquez, Bianca           14 BEST                           1:08.58  
       32.21  1:08.58                                                      
  5 Dogherty, Alex O          13 LKWD                           1:08.64  
       33.88  1:08.64                                                      
  6 Nakazawa, LeeAnn M        13 LDST                           1:09.22  
       33.06  1:09.22                                                      
  7 Christopher, Marla V      13 Morning Star                   1:09.86  
       33.20  1:09.86                                                      
  8 Hooper, H-Need to Unatt   13 Unatt-BSC                      1:10.24  
       34.19  1:10.24                                                      
  9 Alexander, Taylor R       13 VKNG                           1:10.87  
       34.05  1:10.87                                                      
 10 Sulay, Kat M              13 CERR                           1:11.99  
       33.68  1:11.99                                                      
 11 Rodriguez, Michelle       13 Dolphins                       1:13.39  
       33.53  1:13.39                                                      
 12 Gose, Tyler P             13 VKNG                           1:14.62  
       35.93  1:14.62                                                      
 13 Alcantara, Gavynne        13 LKWD                           1:14.98  
       34.90  1:14.98                                                      
 14 Urrea, Becky V            14 Pirates                        1:15.02  
       35.35  1:15.02                                                      
 15 Okuneva, Varvara          13 Beach                          1:15.46  
       35.45  1:15.46                                                      
 16 Urfano, Zyra              14 Un-Cif-Cerr                    1:16.68  
       36.02  1:16.68                                                      
 17 Au, Shannon               13 ARSC                           1:16.93  
       35.89  1:16.93                                                      
 18 Lara, Xochitl M           13 RMDA                           1:17.11  
       35.91  1:17.11                                                      
 19 Gandia, Megan A           13 CERR                           1:21.43  
       36.71  1:21.43                                                      
 20 Peng, Charlotte F         13 TRID                           1:25.41  
 21 Amirouche, Anika M        13 SPS                            1:26.10  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tse, Allysan W            13 CRWN                           1:59.69Y 
       28.65    59.18  1:29.59  1:59.69                                    
  2 Limmen, Eliana L          13 Un-Cif Pasa                    1:59.96Y 
       28.51    59.46  1:30.18  1:59.96                                    
  3 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID                           2:02.02Y 
       29.45  1:00.99  1:31.93  2:02.02                                    
  4 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 Morning Star                   2:04.91Y 
       28.83  1:00.27  1:33.07  2:04.91                                    
  5 Rousseau, Abigail R       14 Un-Cif Pasa                    2:06.49Y 
       29.17  1:01.46  1:34.63  2:06.49                                    
  6 Silva, Erika E            14 Unatt Comm                     2:07.18Y 
       29.89  1:01.99  1:34.69  2:07.18                                    
  7 Prawira, Kelly D          14 Un-Cif Trid                    2:07.42Y 
       30.09  1:02.37  1:35.13  2:07.42                                    
  8 Marr, Leila G             14 Un-Cif Bsc                     2:09.80Y 
       29.42  1:01.83  1:35.57  2:09.80                                    
  9 Henriquez, Kiana H        13 FROG                           2:11.85Y 
       30.56  1:04.27  1:38.65  2:11.85                                    
 10 Rigor, Jamie S            13 CERR                           2:12.30Y 
       31.33  1:05.18  1:39.33  2:12.30                                    
 11 Jordan, Charlotte G       13 CERR                           2:12.51Y 
       30.51  1:03.89  1:38.46  2:12.51                                    
 12 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD                           2:13.86Y 
       31.95  1:05.73  1:40.40  2:13.86                                    
 13 Chang, Azurine C          14 Un-Cif Trid                    2:13.93Y 
       30.68  1:04.39  1:38.70  2:13.93                                    
 14 Cervantes, Ilexi J        13 TRID                           2:17.09Y 
       32.01  1:07.17  1:43.08  2:17.09                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Madeleine           14 Un-Cif Trid                    2:16.91Y 
       31.56  1:06.15  1:41.98  2:16.91                                    
  2 Ortega, Sophia E          14 Unatt Comm                     2:18.81Y 
       32.83  1:08.05  1:44.25  2:18.81                                    
  3 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM                           2:19.07Y 
       31.99  1:07.40  1:43.78  2:19.07                                    
  4 Jun, Lauren E             13 TRID                           2:19.15Y 
       31.82  1:07.24  1:44.23  2:19.15                                    
  5 Lim, Erika R              14 Un-Cif Trid                    2:19.98Y 
       32.72  1:08.11  1:44.29  2:19.98                                    
  6 Drylie, Emma L            13 LKWD                           2:22.34Y 
       33.30  1:08.82  1:45.83  2:22.34                                    
  7 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG                           2:22.64Y 
       32.25  1:08.18  1:46.00  2:22.64                                    
  8 Harutyunyan, Adriana      13 PASA                           2:22.84Y 
       32.89  1:08.38  1:45.92  2:22.84                                    
  9 Reina, Isabella S         14 Un-Cif Bsc                     2:22.90Y 
       32.01  1:08.30  1:45.95  2:22.90                                    
 10 Shew, Brianna S           13 TRID                           2:23.12Y 
       33.08  1:08.88  1:45.74  2:23.12                                    
 11 Bravo, Naomi S            13 COMM                           2:23.13Y 
       32.41  1:09.84  1:47.09  2:23.13                                    
 12 Nellermoe, Abigail M      13 LKWD                           2:23.82Y 
       32.64  1:09.24  1:47.80  2:23.82                                    
 13 Chia, Josephine M         13 CRWN                           2:24.34Y 
       33.24  1:10.03  1:47.59  2:24.34                                    
 14 Gil, Jubilee D            13 Pirates                        2:28.65Y 
       34.84  1:11.81  2:28.65                                             
 15 Ortega, Brooke A          13 WAC                            2:30.82Y 
       34.27  1:11.59  1:51.17  2:30.82                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Wen, Arwen G              13 CRWN                           2:24.13Y 
       32.75  1:08.35  1:46.85  2:24.13                                    
  2 Jorgensen, Ella N         14 Un-Cif Vkng                    2:28.24Y 
       34.69  1:12.45  1:51.53  2:28.24                                    
  3 Duque, Angelique          13 BEST                           2:31.32Y 
       32.73  1:10.39  1:51.08  2:31.32                                    
  4 Oseguera, Isabella        13 Pirates                        2:32.51Y 
       33.05  1:11.45  1:52.11  2:32.51                                    
  5 Vazquez, Bianca           14 BEST                           2:33.04Y 
       33.35  1:11.17  1:51.83  2:33.04                                    
  6 Hooper, H-Need to Unatt   13 Unatt-BSC                      2:33.91Y 
       34.17  1:12.69  1:53.65  2:33.91                                    
  7 Christopher, Marla V      13 Morning Star                   2:36.01Y 
       33.74  1:12.73  1:54.29  2:36.01                                    
  8 Escalante, Maryanne       13 Beach                          2:37.26Y 
       34.86  1:13.65  1:56.02  2:37.26                                    
  9 Stetina, Elizabeth L      13 BEST                           2:37.96Y 
       34.32  1:14.15  1:55.91  2:37.96                                    
 10 Garcia, Anahi B           13 Pirates                        2:40.59Y 
       36.14  1:16.68  1:59.52  2:40.59                                    
 11 Nakazawa, LeeAnn M        13 LDST                           2:40.78Y 
       34.86  1:14.53  2:40.78                                             
 12 Alexander, Taylor R       13 VKNG                           2:41.21Y 
       38.21  1:18.40  2:00.50  2:41.21                                    
 13 Lara, Xochitl M           13 RMDA                           2:44.57Y 
       36.33  1:18.13  2:02.63  2:44.57                                    
 14 Gose, Tyler P             13 VKNG                           2:45.75Y 
       38.60  1:20.29  2:03.31  2:45.75                                    
 15 Urrea, Becky V            14 Pirates                        2:45.95Y 
       37.96  1:19.60  2:03.61  2:45.95                                    
 16 Okuneva, Varvara          13 Beach                          2:51.72Y 
       37.27  1:21.08  2:08.16  2:51.72                                    
 17 Vanegas, Amber S          13 Dolphins                       3:21.85Y 
       47.12  1:37.80  2:30.62  3:21.85                                    
 18 Magana, Anabell           14 Un-Cif-Cerr                    3:25.99Y 
       45.77  3:25.99                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tse, Allysan W            13 CRWN                           1:02.74  
       30.74  1:02.74                                                      
  2 Rigor, Jamie S            13 CERR                           1:08.50  
       32.60  1:08.50                                                      
  3 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD                           1:08.53  
       34.05  1:08.53                                                      
  4 Metcalfe, Sadie M         13 SPS                            1:08.61  
       33.69  1:08.61                                                      
  5 Silva, Erika E            14 Unatt Comm                     1:09.02  
       34.11  1:09.02                                                      
  6 Wang, Madeleine           14 Un-Cif Trid                    1:10.74  
       35.17  1:10.74                                                      
  7 Wen, Arwen G              13 CRWN                           1:10.78  
       34.08  1:10.78                                                      
  8 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:12.30  
       35.11  1:12.30                                                      
  9 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   14 Un-Cif Vkng                    1:12.46  
       36.04  1:12.46                                                      
 10 Zelaya, Katie A           14 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:12.76  
       35.17  1:12.76                                                      
 11 Jordan, Charlotte G       13 CERR                           1:12.86  
       35.73  1:12.86                                                      
 12 Larrick, Kate M           14 UnAtt - Crown                  1:12.96  
       35.74  1:12.96                                                      
 13 Jun, Lauren E             13 TRID                           1:14.14  
       35.88  1:14.14                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Gage, Glory G             13 CERR                           1:12.11  
       34.72  1:12.11                                                      
  2 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM                           1:13.99  
       36.32  1:13.99                                                      
  3 Nellermoe, Abigail M      13 LKWD                           1:16.49  
       37.43  1:16.49                                                      
  4 Shew, Brianna S           13 TRID                           1:20.24  
       39.24  1:20.24                                                      
  5 Cervantes, Ilexi J        13 TRID                           1:21.06  
       40.28  1:21.06                                                      
  6 Escalante, Maryanne       13 Beach                          1:23.37  
       37.17  1:23.37                                                      
  7 Lasao, Jenna              14 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:23.75  
       39.49  1:23.75                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Dowd, Evelyn K            13 SPS                            1:16.63  
       37.60  1:16.63                                                      
  2 Dogherty, Alex O          13 LKWD                           1:18.63  
       39.29  1:18.63                                                      
  3 Alexander, Taylor R       13 VKNG                           1:21.55  
       40.28  1:21.55                                                      
  4 Rodriguez, Michelle       13 Dolphins                       1:21.68  
       39.36  1:21.68                                                      
  5 Hooper, H-Need to Unatt   13 Unatt-BSC                      1:21.99  
       40.37  1:21.99                                                      
  6 Duque, Angelique          13 BEST                           1:22.55  
       39.79  1:22.55                                                      
  7 Oseguera, Isabella        13 Pirates                        1:25.36  
       41.01  1:25.36                                                      
  8 Nakazawa, LeeAnn M        13 LDST                           1:25.80  
       41.55  1:25.80                                                      
  9 Gil, Jubilee D            13 Pirates                        1:26.37  
       43.02  1:26.37                                                      
 10 Alcantara, Gavynne        13 LKWD                           1:26.88  
       42.40  1:26.88                                                      
 11 Gose, Tyler P             13 VKNG                           1:27.20  
       42.37  1:27.20                                                      
 12 Gandia, Megan A           13 CERR                           1:27.38  
 13 Christopher, Marla V      13 Morning Star                   1:27.46  
       42.86  1:27.46                                                      
 14 Vazquez, Bianca           14 BEST                           1:28.17  
       42.93  1:28.17                                                      
 15 Okuneva, Varvara          13 Beach                          1:28.80  
       43.28  1:28.80                                                      
 16 Lara, Xochitl M           13 RMDA                           1:30.83  
       43.50  1:30.83                                                      
 17 Urrea, Becky V            14 Pirates                        1:31.04  
       44.04  1:31.04                                                      
 18 Au, Shannon               13 ARSC                           1:35.72  
       46.73  1:35.72                                                      
 19 Peng, Charlotte F         13 TRID                           1:41.45  
 -- Sulay, Kat M              13 CERR                                DQ  
 -- Sinco, Lulu K             13 VKNG                                DQ  
       40.70       DQ                                                      
 -- Guevara, Natalie N        13 Morning Star                        DQ  
       39.02       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Giron, Evelyn             14 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:12.26  
       34.04  1:12.26                                                      
  2 Tse, Allysan W            13 CRWN                           1:15.42  
       35.39  1:15.42                                                      
  3 Yong, Trivonne A          13 LKWD                           1:16.68  
       36.73  1:16.68                                                      
  4 Marr, Leila G             14 Un-Cif Bsc                     1:17.41  
       36.48  1:17.41                                                      
  5 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:17.52  
       37.24  1:17.52                                                      
  6 Metcalfe, Sadie M         13 SPS                            1:17.64  
       37.13  1:17.64                                                      
  7 Silva, Erika E            14 Unatt Comm                     1:20.57  
       38.94  1:20.57                                                      
  8 Jordan, Charlotte G       13 CERR                           1:21.79  
       38.32  1:21.79                                                      
  9 Glynn, Kaya R             14 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:24.31  
       39.52  1:24.31                                                      
 10 Bravo, Naomi S            13 COMM                           1:24.62  
       39.82  1:24.62                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM                           1:24.56  
       40.79  1:24.56                                                      
  2 Ibarra, Myah K            13 COMM                           1:25.53  
       40.91  1:25.53                                                      
  3 Ortega, Brooke A          13 WAC                            1:27.39  
       41.61  1:27.39                                                      
  4 Reina, Isabella S         14 Un-Cif Bsc                     1:27.75  
       41.36  1:27.75                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Zelaya, Katie A           14 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:28.94  
       42.66  1:28.94                                                      
  2 Ortega, Sophia E          14 Unatt Comm                     1:31.55  
       45.02  1:31.55                                                      
  3 Duque, Angelique          13 BEST                           1:32.17  
       41.74  1:32.17                                                      
  4 Christopher, Marla V      13 Morning Star                   1:33.01  
       43.47  1:33.01                                                      
  5 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  13 COMM                           1:39.17  
       46.67  1:39.17                                                      
  6 Vazquez, Bianca           14 BEST                           1:40.35  
       46.93  1:40.35                                                      
  7 Okuneva, Varvara          13 Beach                          1:43.73  
       47.18  1:43.73                                                      
 -- Sulay, Kat M              13 CERR                                DQ  
       44.30       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID                           1:01.33Y 
       29.10  1:01.33                                                      
  2 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 Morning Star                   1:03.45Y 
       30.05  1:03.45                                                      
  3 Chang, Azurine C          14 Un-Cif Trid                    1:04.19Y 
  4 Giron, Evelyn             14 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:05.69Y 
       29.91  1:05.69                                                      
  5 Prawira, Kelly D          14 Un-Cif Trid                    1:06.27Y 
       30.63  1:06.27                                                      
  6 Walters, Natalie B        14 Un-Cif Rmda                    1:06.39Y 
       30.53  1:06.39                                                      
  7 Jordan, Anna R            13 CERR                           1:07.01Y 
       31.65  1:07.01                                                      
  8 Silva, Erika E            14 Unatt Comm                     1:08.23Y 
       31.76  1:08.23                                                      
  9 Tse, Allysan W            13 CRWN                           1:08.72Y 
       31.87  1:08.72                                                      
 10 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD                           1:08.75Y 
       32.82  1:08.75                                                      
 11 Limmen, Eliana L          13 Un-Cif Pasa                    1:09.82Y 
       32.76  1:09.82                                                      
 12 Henriquez, Kiana H        13 FROG                           1:09.90Y 
       32.47  1:09.90                                                      
 13 Reina, Isabella S         14 Un-Cif Bsc                     1:11.42Y 
 14 Wang, Madeleine           14 Un-Cif Trid                    1:12.15Y 
       34.07  1:12.15                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM                           1:11.29Y 
       34.98  1:11.29                                                      
  2 Chia, Josephine M         13 CRWN                           1:11.84Y 
       33.99  1:11.84                                                      
  3 Larrick, Kate M           14 UnAtt - Crown                  1:12.27Y 
       32.80  1:12.27                                                      
  4 Marr, Leila G             14 Un-Cif Bsc                     1:12.91Y 
       33.93  1:12.91                                                      
  5 Rodriguez, Reanna E       14 Un-Cif Wac                     1:13.13Y 
       33.25  1:13.13                                                      
  6 Ortega, Brooke A          13 WAC                            1:15.21Y 
       34.96  1:15.21                                                      
  7 Nellermoe, Abigail M      13 LKWD                           1:18.31Y 
       35.34  1:18.31                                                      
  8 Jun, Lauren E             13 TRID                           1:19.03Y 
WHT - Division  
  1 Harutyunyan, Adriana      13 PASA                           1:16.15Y 
       35.40  1:16.15                                                      
  2 Drylie, Emma L            13 LKWD                           1:17.64Y 
       34.54  1:17.64                                                      
  3 Lim, Erika R              14 Un-Cif Trid                    1:18.50Y 
       36.35  1:18.50                                                      
  4 Bravo, Naomi S            13 COMM                           1:18.77Y 
       35.32  1:18.77                                                      
  5 Wen, Arwen G              13 CRWN                           1:19.02Y 
       35.31  1:19.02                                                      
  6 Ortega, Sophia E          14 Unatt Comm                     1:19.42Y 
       37.94  1:19.42                                                      
  7 Alexander, Taylor R       13 VKNG                           1:19.50Y 
       37.79  1:19.50                                                      
  8 Stetina, Elizabeth L      13 BEST                           1:22.80Y 
       38.40  1:22.80                                                      
  9 Escalante, Maryanne       13 Beach                          1:25.95Y 
       36.27  1:25.95                                                      
 10 Gil, Jubilee D            13 Pirates                        1:26.03Y 
       40.39  1:26.03                                                      
 11 Hooper, H-Need to Unatt   13 Unatt-BSC                      1:27.77Y 
       39.77  1:27.77                                                      
 12 Jorgensen, Ella N         14 Un-Cif Vkng                    1:28.68Y 
       40.84  1:28.68                                                      
 13 Lara, Xochitl M           13 RMDA                           1:29.86Y 
       40.18  1:29.86                                                      
 14 Urrea, Becky V            14 Pirates                        1:33.02Y 
       42.36  1:33.02                                                      
 15 Nakazawa, LeeAnn M        13 LDST                           1:34.92Y 
       42.20  1:34.92                                                      
 16 Oseguera, Isabella        13 Pirates                        1:36.91Y 
       41.61  1:36.91                                                      
 17 Gose, Tyler P             13 VKNG                           1:40.53Y 
       46.66  1:40.53                                                      
 18 Magana, Anabell           14 Un-Cif-Cerr                    1:56.89Y 
       54.40  1:56.89                                                      
 -- Vanegas, Amber S          13 Dolphins                            DQ  
       54.77       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tse, Allysan W            13 CRWN                           2:19.59  
       30.57  1:04.70  1:47.66  2:19.59                                    
  2 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 Un-Cif Lkwd                    2:22.66  
       30.67  1:09.14  1:50.71  2:22.66                                    
  3 Silva, Erika E            14 Unatt Comm                     2:25.28  
       32.99  1:09.69  1:52.47  2:25.28                                    
  4 Metcalfe, Sadie M         13 SPS                            2:27.78  
       34.52  1:10.78  1:52.91  2:27.78                                    
  5 Glynn, Kaya R             14 Un-Cif Lkwd                    2:32.26  
       32.87  1:13.03  1:58.09  2:32.26                                    
  6 Jordan, Anna R            13 CERR                           2:32.87  
       33.02  1:11.31  1:59.02  2:32.87                                    
 -- Marr, Leila G             14 Un-Cif Bsc                          DQ  
       31.93  1:06.66  1:50.55       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Bravo, Naomi S            13 COMM                           2:37.26  
       34.87  1:16.64  2:02.10  2:37.26                                    
  2 Drylie, Emma L            13 LKWD                           2:40.48  
       35.08  1:17.08  2:02.86  2:40.48                                    
  3 Zelaya, Katie A           14 Un-Cif Lkwd                    2:43.04  
       32.86  1:13.75  2:06.09  2:43.04                                    
  4 Ortega, Brooke A          13 WAC                            2:43.52  
       35.07  1:17.52  2:05.88  2:43.52                                    
  5 Ortega, Sophia E          14 Unatt Comm                     2:45.75  
       37.16  1:21.32  2:11.40  2:45.75                                    
 -- Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM                                DQ  
       33.67  1:15.18  2:00.93       DQ                                    
 -- Ibarra, Myah K            13 COMM                                DQ  
       36.13  1:16.45  2:04.40       DQ                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  13 COMM                           2:59.44  
       35.33  1:23.46  2:19.09  2:59.44                                    
  2 Christopher, Marla V      13 Morning Star                   2:59.54  
       38.97  1:26.17  2:17.17  2:59.54                                    
 -- Stetina, Elizabeth L      13 BEST                                DQ  
       37.38  1:21.40  2:13.10       DQ                                    
 -- Duque, Angelique          13 BEST                                DQ  
       38.54  1:22.92  2:16.99       DQ                                    
 -- Sulay, Kat M              13 CERR                                DQ  
       43.75  1:29.23  2:24.67       DQ                                    
 -- Vazquez, Bianca           14 BEST                                DQ  
       39.68  1:26.58  2:21.19       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parampount Pirates Swim Club  'A'                           2:10.35Y 
       35.11  1:08.33  1:38.98  2:10.35                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Quintas, Tyler P          15 Un-Cif Ultr                      26.11  
  2 Villasenor, Maya J        16 Un-Cif Sps                       26.64  
  3 Torrez, Raquel            15 Un-Cif Wac                       27.00  
  4 Quintas, Haley B          15 Un-Cif Ultr                      27.26  
  5 Guzman, Milena            17 Unatt Comm                       27.42  
  6 Andrade, Talisa C         16 Un-Cif Lkwd                      27.68  
  7 Mercado, Emily A          16 Un-Cif-Cerr                      27.82  
  8 Khong, Courtney J         16 Un-Cif Lkwd                      28.10  
  9 Visoso, Maria G           15 Un-Cif Lkwd                      28.37  
 10 Zaragoza, Noriah          17 Un-Cif Lkwd                      28.45  
 10 Silva, Jayda L            16 Unatt Comm                       28.45  
 12 Lua, Kimberly L           16 Un-Cif Lkwd                      28.64  
 13 Jurado, Aisa N            16 Un-Cif Ultr                      29.43  
 14 Torres, Claudia J         16 Unatt Comm                       29.68  
.RED - Division  
  1 Medina, Mikaela L         15 Un-Cif Lkwd                      30.49  
  2 Chalmers, Jordan R        15 Un-Cif Vkng                      30.72  
  3 O'Gara, Riley E           15 Un-Cif Vkng                      32.54  
WHT - Division  
  1 Oliveros, Karina E        17 Un-Cif Dwny                      30.88  
  2 Sanchez, Shea A           15 Un-Cif Vkng                      34.96  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Quintas, Tyler P          15 Un-Cif Ultr                      56.89  
       27.55    56.89                                                      
  2 Guzman, Milena            17 Unatt Comm                       57.66  
       27.87    57.66                                                      
  3 Andrade, Talisa C         16 Un-Cif Lkwd                      58.96  
       28.20    58.96                                                      
  4 Villasenor, Maya J        16 Un-Cif Sps                       59.01  
       29.33    59.01                                                      
  5 Quintas, Haley B          15 Un-Cif Ultr                      59.40  
       28.43    59.40                                                      
  6 Mercado, Emily A          16 Un-Cif-Cerr                    1:00.01  
       28.87  1:00.01                                                      
  7 Geer, Megan G             16 Un-Cif Trid                    1:00.18  
       28.77  1:00.18                                                      
  8 Torrez, Raquel            15 Un-Cif Wac                     1:00.27  
       28.83  1:00.27                                                      
  9 Visoso, Maria G           15 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:00.66  
       28.55  1:00.66                                                      
 10 Lua, Kimberly L           16 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:01.03  
       29.32  1:01.03                                                      
 11 Zaragoza, Noriah          17 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:01.38  
       29.70  1:01.38                                                      
 12 Silva, Jayda L            16 Unatt Comm                     1:01.78  
       30.12  1:01.78                                                      
 13 Flores, Hayriel           15 Unatt-Oasis                    1:03.87  
       30.69  1:03.87                                                      
 14 Torres, Claudia J         16 Unatt Comm                     1:04.78  
       30.77  1:04.78                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Chalmers, Jordan R        15 Un-Cif Vkng                    1:06.00  
       31.41  1:06.00                                                      
  2 Medina, Mikaela L         15 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:06.58  
       32.68  1:06.58                                                      
  3 Jurado, Aisa N            16 Un-Cif Ultr                    1:06.59  
       31.04  1:06.59                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Oliveros, Karina E        17 Un-Cif Dwny                    1:06.29  
       31.69  1:06.29                                                      
  2 O'Gara, Riley E           15 Un-Cif Vkng                    1:11.83  
       33.66  1:11.83                                                      
  3 Sanchez, Shea A           15 Un-Cif Vkng                    1:17.83  
       36.70  1:17.83                                                      
  4 Rasse, Emily N            16 Un-Cif Frog                    1:18.75  
       36.45  1:18.75                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guzman, Milena            17 Unatt Comm                     2:03.98Y 
       28.47    59.54  1:31.78  2:03.98                                    
  2 Pearson, Johanna G        17 Un-Cif Pasa                    2:05.46Y 
       30.19  1:02.20  1:34.35  2:05.46                                    
  3 Mass, Fiona G             17 Un-Cif Pasa                    2:08.13Y 
       30.31  1:02.94  1:35.45  2:08.13                                    
  4 Choi, Joan J              15 Un-Cif Pasa                    2:09.40Y 
       30.66  1:03.31  1:36.41  2:09.40                                    
  5 Visoso, Maria G           15 Un-Cif Lkwd                    2:11.46Y 
       30.09  1:02.77  1:36.83  2:11.46                                    
  6 Silva, Jayda L            16 Unatt Comm                     2:12.59Y 
       30.60  1:04.25  1:38.99  2:12.59                                    
  7 Mercado, Emily A          16 Un-Cif-Cerr                    2:13.24Y 
       29.99  1:03.66  1:38.48  2:13.24                                    
  8 Espinoza, Izabella M      15 Un-Cif Lkwd                    2:13.55Y 
       30.77  1:04.98  1:39.89  2:13.55                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Hayriel           15 Unatt-Oasis                    2:14.74Y 
       31.55  1:06.43  1:41.45  2:14.74                                    
  2 Zaragoza, Noriah          17 Un-Cif Lkwd                    2:16.26Y 
       31.91  1:06.25  1:42.01  2:16.26                                    
  3 Torres, Claudia J         16 Unatt Comm                     2:19.12Y 
       31.45  1:06.61  1:42.68  2:19.12                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Geer, Megan G             16 Un-Cif Trid                    1:04.20  
       31.35  1:04.20                                                      
  2 Villasenor, Maya J        16 Un-Cif Sps                     1:06.06  
       32.24  1:06.06                                                      
  3 Guzman, Milena            17 Unatt Comm                     1:07.20  
       32.60  1:07.20                                                      
  4 Andrade, Talisa C         16 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:09.24  
       33.73  1:09.24                                                      
  5 Khong, Courtney J         16 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:12.42  
       34.69  1:12.42                                                      
  6 Silva, Jayda L            16 Unatt Comm                     1:15.50  
       37.24  1:15.50                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Hayriel           15 Unatt-Oasis                    1:13.91  
       36.76  1:13.91                                                      
  2 Mercado, Emily A          16 Un-Cif-Cerr                    1:14.52  
       35.33  1:14.52                                                      
  3 Zaragoza, Noriah          17 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:14.87  
       36.68  1:14.87                                                      
  4 Quintas, Haley B          15 Un-Cif Ultr                    1:16.81  
       37.13  1:16.81                                                      
  5 Chalmers, Jordan R        15 Un-Cif Vkng                    1:17.41  
       38.71  1:17.41                                                      
  6 Torres, Claudia J         16 Unatt Comm                     1:17.61  
       37.53  1:17.61                                                      
  7 Medina, Mikaela L         15 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:20.45  
       39.11  1:20.45                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Shea A           15 Un-Cif Vkng                    1:31.26  
       44.07  1:31.26                                                      
 -- Rasse, Emily N            16 Un-Cif Frog                         DQ  
       40.95                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      15 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:09.95  
       33.37  1:09.95                                                      
  2 Guzman, Milena            17 Unatt Comm                     1:12.98  
       34.38  1:12.98                                                      
  3 Sanchez, Lara E           16 Un-Cif-Cerr                    1:14.37  
       34.96  1:14.37                                                      
  4 Visoso, Maria G           15 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:18.46  
       36.93  1:18.46                                                      
  5 Lua, Kimberly L           16 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:19.73  
       39.12  1:19.73                                                      
  6 Khong, Courtney J         16 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:19.95  
       38.18  1:19.95                                                      
  7 Silva, Jayda L            16 Unatt Comm                     1:19.98  
       38.03  1:19.98                                                      
  8 Espinoza, Izabella M      15 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:24.27  
       39.40  1:24.27                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Torres, Claudia J         16 Unatt Comm                     1:32.67  
       43.15  1:32.67                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Ruiz, Genevieve M         15 Un-Cif Ultr                    1:43.02  
       49.71  1:43.02                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Quintas, Tyler P          15 Un-Cif Ultr                    1:00.71Y 
       28.32  1:00.71                                                      
  2 Sanchez, Lara E           16 Un-Cif-Cerr                    1:02.35Y 
       28.95  1:02.35                                                      
  3 Choi, Joan J              15 Un-Cif Pasa                    1:04.69Y 
       30.66  1:04.69                                                      
  4 Visoso, Maria G           15 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:05.59Y 
       30.53  1:05.59                                                      
  5 Guzman, Milena            17 Unatt Comm                     1:09.03Y 
       31.75  1:09.03                                                      
  6 Torrez, Raquel            15 Un-Cif Wac                     1:09.18Y 
       32.35  1:09.18                                                      
  7 Mass, Fiona G             17 Un-Cif Pasa                    1:09.81Y 
       32.48  1:09.81                                                      
  8 Flores, Hayriel           15 Unatt-Oasis                    1:09.85Y 
       33.20  1:09.85                                                      
  9 Lua, Kimberly L           16 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:10.79Y 
       33.02  1:10.79                                                      
 10 Espinoza, Izabella M      15 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:11.37Y 
       32.92  1:11.37                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Silva, Jayda L            16 Unatt Comm                     1:12.32Y 
       33.90  1:12.32                                                      
  2 Torres, Claudia J         16 Unatt Comm                     1:17.15Y 
       34.98  1:17.15                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Zaragoza, Noriah          17 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:20.56Y 
       33.87  1:20.56                                                      
  2 O'Gara, Riley E           15 Un-Cif Vkng                    1:26.56Y 
       38.97  1:26.56                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      15 Un-Cif Lkwd                    2:15.82  
       28.80  1:04.83  1:44.26  2:15.82                                    
  2 Guzman, Milena            17 Unatt Comm                     2:21.50  
       32.23  1:09.68  1:49.75  2:21.50                                    
  3 Torrez, Raquel            15 Un-Cif Wac                     2:22.64  
       31.70  1:08.65  1:49.93  2:22.64                                    
  4 Visoso, Maria G           15 Un-Cif Lkwd                    2:26.58  
       31.43  1:09.45  1:52.83  2:26.58                                    
  5 Khong, Courtney J         16 Un-Cif Lkwd                    2:32.37  
       32.84  1:13.41  1:56.98  2:32.37                                    
  6 Silva, Jayda L            16 Unatt Comm                     2:35.79  
       34.74  1:15.84  1:59.60  2:35.79                                    
  7 Espinoza, Izabella M      15 Un-Cif Lkwd                    2:35.81  
       34.04  1:12.90  2:00.42  2:35.81                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Torres, Claudia J         16 Unatt Comm                     2:47.48  
       35.99  1:19.22  2:09.37  2:47.48                                    
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID                           5:25.90  
       29.31  1:01.62  1:34.88  2:08.42  2:41.86  3:15.29  3:48.89  4:22.16
     4:54.73  5:25.90                                                      
  2 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 Morning Star                   5:27.93  
       29.86  1:02.81  1:36.91  2:10.78  2:44.49  3:17.63  3:51.10  4:24.33
     4:56.72  5:27.93                                                      
  3 Buffington, Georgia M     15 Un-Cif Bsc                     5:35.64  
       28.75  1:00.23  1:33.92  2:08.63  2:43.70  3:18.06  3:53.15  4:27.77
     5:02.66  5:35.64                                                      
  4 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA                           5:42.59  
       30.08  1:03.38  1:38.02  2:13.78  2:49.83  3:25.62  4:01.20  4:35.41
     5:10.32  5:42.59                                                      
  5 Geer, Megan G             16 Un-Cif Trid                    5:43.33  
       32.18  1:07.59  1:43.47  2:18.92  2:53.68  3:28.26  4:02.93  4:37.37
     5:11.26  5:43.33                                                      
  6 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA                           5:49.96  
       31.44  1:07.15  1:42.83  2:18.81  2:55.49  3:31.72  4:07.03  4:42.01
     5:16.19  5:49.96                                                      
  7 Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD                           5:58.12  
       31.36  1:06.41  1:42.40  2:18.71  2:55.97  3:33.03  4:09.76  4:46.50
     5:22.97  5:58.12                                                      
  8 Hamilton, Samantha R      11 Beach                          5:59.13  
       31.83  1:07.12  1:43.83  2:20.58  2:56.93  3:32.53  4:09.48  4:46.62
     5:23.69  5:59.13                                                      
  9 Flores, Hayriel           15 Unatt-Oasis                    6:05.20  
       32.13  1:07.59  1:44.59  2:21.78  2:59.34  3:37.54  4:15.50  4:53.07
     5:30.83  6:05.20                                                      
 10 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC                            6:13.45  
       34.42  1:11.99  1:49.64  2:27.51  3:05.69  3:43.51  4:21.30  4:59.18
     5:37.00  6:13.45                                                      
 11 Wu, Helena T              12 CRWN                           6:16.03  
       33.43  1:10.51  1:48.68  2:27.21  3:05.99  3:44.71  4:23.79  5:02.79
     5:40.82  6:16.03                                                      
 12 Guevara, Natalie N        13 Morning Star                   6:30.83  
       32.47  1:09.55  1:49.06  2:29.28  3:09.99  3:50.44  4:31.89  5:12.69
     5:53.89  6:30.83                                                      
 13 Acuna, Yari               11 Morning Star                   6:44.90  
       36.14  1:15.95  1:55.58  2:37.09  3:19.13  4:00.53  4:42.54  5:23.84
     6:04.82  6:44.90                                                      
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drylie, Lauren N          15 Un-Cif Lkwd                   21:37.71  
       34.31  1:14.34  1:54.71  2:35.08  3:16.34  3:55.83  4:35.75  5:15.55
     5:55.25  6:35.27  7:13.81  7:53.47  8:32.18  9:10.55  9:49.13 10:29.17
    11:08.13 11:46.39 12:28.16 13:10.24 13:51.24 14:33.81 15:12.92 15:52.36
    16:32.13 17:11.90 17:50.85 18:29.13 19:08.35 19:46.80 20:24.64 21:02.65
    21:37.71
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Allysan W            13 CRWN                           2:14.25  
       32.12  1:05.92  1:40.36  2:14.25                                    
  2 Pearson, Johanna G        17 Un-Cif Pasa                    2:14.93  
       32.96  1:07.09  1:41.69  2:14.93                                    
  3 Prawira, Kelly D          14 Un-Cif Trid                    2:22.92  
       33.93  1:09.88  1:46.54  2:22.92                                    
  4 Metcalfe, Sadie M         13 SPS                            2:26.44  
       34.85  1:11.70  1:49.43  2:26.44                                    
  5 Rigor, Jamie S            13 CERR                           2:26.69  
       34.47  1:10.86  1:48.74  2:26.69                                    
  6 Visoso, Maria G           15 Un-Cif Lkwd                    2:28.12  
       34.98  1:11.77  1:50.19  2:28.12                                    
  7 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC                           2:30.38  
       35.71  1:13.85  1:52.73  2:30.38                                    
  8 Wang, Madeleine           14 Un-Cif Trid                    2:32.89  
       36.26  1:14.75  1:54.02  2:32.89                                    
  9 Alexander, Taylor R       13 VKNG                           2:51.24  
       41.96  1:24.43  2:08.08  2:51.24                                    
 -- Wen, Arwen G              13 CRWN                                DQ  
       34.10  1:12.04  1:51.49       DQ                                    
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giron, Evelyn             14 Un-Cif Lkwd                    2:35.61Y 
       34.40  1:15.05  1:54.99  2:35.61                                    
  2 Chang, Azurine C          14 Un-Cif Trid                    2:37.56Y 
       36.83  1:17.27  1:57.49  2:37.56                                    
  3 Guzman, Milena            17 Unatt Comm                     2:37.87Y 
       35.69  1:16.63  1:56.30  2:37.87                                    
  4 Sanchez, Lara E           16 Un-Cif-Cerr                    2:40.28Y 
       36.03  1:16.85  1:58.53  2:40.28                                    
  5 Quintas, Tyler P          15 Un-Cif Ultr                    2:40.41Y 
       37.01  1:18.07  1:59.09  2:40.41                                    
  6 Torrez, Raquel            15 Un-Cif Wac                     2:42.29Y 
       36.80  1:17.68  1:59.41  2:42.29                                    
  7 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD                           2:44.27Y 
       37.53  1:18.67  2:01.09  2:44.27                                    
  8 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID                           2:45.59Y 
       39.19  1:21.06  2:03.44  2:45.59                                    
  9 Pearson, Johanna G        17 Un-Cif Pasa                    2:46.27Y 
       39.51  1:21.49  2:03.59  2:46.27                                    
 10 Walters, Natalie B        14 Un-Cif Rmda                    2:46.50Y 
       37.98  1:19.65  2:03.90  2:46.50                                    
 11 Shew, Alexandra C         13 TRID                           2:46.52Y 
       38.17  1:20.32  2:03.24  2:46.52                                    
 12 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD                           2:46.64Y 
       38.53  1:20.98  2:04.18  2:46.64                                    
 13 Yong, Trivonne A          13 LKWD                           2:46.83Y 
       38.26  1:21.37  2:04.56  2:46.83                                    
 14 Marr, Leila G             14 Un-Cif Bsc                     2:46.93Y 
       38.91  1:20.99  2:04.25  2:46.93                                    
 15 Metcalfe, Sadie M         13 SPS                            2:48.29Y 
       39.03  1:20.71  2:04.16  2:48.29                                    
 16 Quintas, Haley B          15 Un-Cif Ultr                    2:50.02Y 
       37.95  1:20.78  2:04.75  2:50.02                                    
 17 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 RMDA                           2:50.93Y 
       38.05  1:21.81  2:05.15  2:50.93                                    
 18 Lim, Erika R              14 Un-Cif Trid                    2:55.87Y 
       39.85  1:24.50  2:10.23  2:55.87                                    
 19 Nellermoe, Abigail M      13 LKWD                           2:58.08Y 
       39.50  1:24.71  2:11.64  2:58.08                                    
 20 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG                           2:58.64Y 
       40.25  1:26.20  2:12.53  2:58.64                                    
 21 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC                           2:59.27Y 
       41.45  1:26.26  2:13.41  2:59.27                                    
 22 Jorgensen, Paige E        12 VKNG                           3:01.28Y 
       41.68  1:27.35  2:15.11  3:01.28                                    
 23 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA                           3:03.56Y 
       43.18  1:29.46  2:16.69  3:03.56                                    
 24 Jorgensen, Ella N         14 Un-Cif Vkng                    3:12.00Y 
       43.63  1:33.15  2:23.21  3:12.00                                    
 25 Reyes, Avery M            12 VKNG                           3:17.87Y 
       43.57  1:32.57  2:23.93  3:17.87                                    
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      16 Un-Cif Rmda                    2:06.39  
       28.20  1:00.15  1:31.67  2:06.39                                    
  2 Gage, Glory G             13 CERR                           2:24.93  
       31.39  1:08.71  1:47.26  2:24.93                                    
  3 Reina, Isabella S         14 Un-Cif Bsc                     2:30.07  
       33.58  1:12.24  1:51.32  2:30.07                                    
 -- Alexander, Taylor R       13 VKNG                                DQ  
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA                           5:00.03  
       31.28  1:07.76  1:47.77  2:26.03  3:09.80  3:54.39  4:28.01  5:00.03
  2 Visoso, Maria G           15 Un-Cif Lkwd                    5:06.40  
       31.61  1:07.32  1:47.39  2:25.75  3:11.01  3:56.24  4:31.32  5:06.40
  3 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR                           5:13.33  
       32.48  1:10.32  1:52.85  2:34.09  3:17.86  4:02.13  4:38.81  5:13.33
  4 Drylie, Lauren N          15 Un-Cif Lkwd                    5:48.00  
       34.36  1:17.05  2:02.65  2:46.92  3:36.75  4:28.93  5:10.00  5:48.00
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Estrada, Dominic A         8 WAC                              16.67  
  2 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC                              16.72  
  3 Marsh, Elijah              7 WAC                              16.80  
  4 Ortega, Jose A             8 WAC                              18.39  
.RED - Division  
  1 Villegas, Johnathan R      8 ARSC                             17.36  
  2 Shin, Jayden               8 RMDA                             17.41  
  3 Chow, Tobey S              8 ARSC                             18.38  
  4 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar   8 RMDA                             18.46  
  5 Perez, Adan A              8 ULTR                             19.23  
  6 Marsh, Leland              8 WAC                              19.38  
  7 Marr, Ike I                8 Beach                            19.52  
  8 Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD                             19.76  
  9 Trowbridge, Conner T       7 VKNG                             20.85  
WHT - Division  
  1 Yi, Ethan                  8 ARSC                             18.66  
  2 Ponce, Cruz J              8 WAC                              20.91  
  3 Chiu, Kaden Y              7 CRWN                             21.84  
  4 Morales, Caleb Z           7 LDST                             21.85  
  5 Chang, Luke J              7 RMDA                             22.38  
  6 Finley, Ivan M             8 RMDA                             22.39  
  7 Cardenas, Liam R           6 COMM                             23.21  
  8 Aou, Marcus E              7 LDST                             23.39  
  9 Griess, Brad K             7 VKNG                             23.53  
 10 Marsh, Logan J             7 WAC                              23.84  
 11 Sudijono, Leo W            8 SPS                              24.73  
 12 Benitez, Kevin E           7 Pirates                          24.92  
 13 Castro, Carlos A           5 LKWD                             25.03  
 14 Luna, Gio S                7 CERR                             25.10  
 15 Rubio, Maximilano          6 LKWD                             25.38  
 16 Olsen, Thatcher K          8 LDST                             25.58  
 17 Pan, James Z               8 RMDA                             25.91  
 18 Estrada, Matthew           7 WAC                              26.40  
 19 Ochiai, Kevin K            6 VKNG                             26.43  
 20 Venswencey, George T       6 RMDA                             28.72  
 21 Pan, Charlie               6 RMDA                             29.57  
 22 Kahensohayegh, Liam        7 LDST                             30.69  
 23 Lais, Shawn Z              7 TRID                             31.65  
 24 Oseguera, Scared L         7 Pirates                          33.60  
 25 Martinez, Xavi             7 Pirates                          36.37  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Estrada, Dominic A         8 WAC                              36.88  
  2 Villegas, Johnathan R      8 ARSC                             38.17  
  3 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC                              38.35  
  4 Marsh, Elijah              7 WAC                              38.75  
  5 Ortega, Jose A             8 WAC                              41.54  
.RED - Division  
  1 Marsh, Leland              8 WAC                              40.30  
  2 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar   8 RMDA                             41.06  
  3 Shigemitsu, Kenji K        8 ARSC                             41.53  
  4 Chow, Tobey S              8 ARSC                             43.09  
  5 Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD                             43.96  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pham, Theodore H           8 ARSC                             39.89  
  2 Ponce, Cruz J              8 WAC                              41.45  
  3 Egorov, Mikhail A          7 CERR                             42.53  
  4 Macias, Ian G              8 MPMR                             43.20  
  5 Chang, Luke J              7 RMDA                             47.46  
  6 Chung, Jae Y               7 SPS                              47.74  
  7 Flores, Diego A            7 LKWD                             47.86  
  8 Cardenas, Liam R           6 COMM                             48.97  
  9 Morales, Caleb Z           7 LDST                             49.10  
 10 Marsh, Logan J             7 WAC                              50.33  
 11 Finley, Ivan M             8 RMDA                             50.73  
 12 Aou, Marcus E              7 LDST                             51.93  
 13 Pan, James Z               8 RMDA                             53.70  
 14 Situ, Aaron Z              8 RMDA                             53.86  
 15 Rubio, Maximilano          6 LKWD                             56.05  
 16 Benitez, Kevin E           7 Pirates                          56.98  
 17 Castro, Carlos A           5 LKWD                             58.88  
 18 Li, Eddie                  6 PASA                           1:03.88  
 19 Bushman, Henry W           7 RMDA                           1:05.33  
 20 Calder, Derrick A          6 RMDA                           1:10.29  
 21 Pan, Charlie               6 RMDA                           1:11.39  
 22 Villareal, Daniel I        8 Pirates                        1:31.39  
 23 Martinez, Xavi             7 Pirates                        1:45.48  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Estrada, Dominic A         8 WAC                            1:19.31  
       37.74  1:19.31                                                      
  2 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC                            1:22.87  
       39.82  1:22.87                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Villegas, Johnathan R      8 ARSC                           1:23.84  
       40.04  1:23.84                                                      
  2 Marsh, Elijah              7 WAC                            1:24.03  
       39.06  1:24.03                                                      
  3 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar   8 RMDA                           1:27.96  
       41.78  1:27.96                                                      
  4 Shin, Jayden               8 RMDA                           1:28.21  
       40.95  1:28.21                                                      
  5 Marsh, Leland              8 WAC                            1:29.05  
       41.31  1:29.05                                                      
  6 Ortega, Jose A             8 WAC                            1:30.22  
       41.48  1:30.22                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Yi, Ethan                  8 ARSC                           1:30.71  
       41.82  1:30.71                                                      
  2 Egorov, Mikhail A          7 CERR                           1:32.76  
       43.25  1:32.76                                                      
  3 Marsh, Logan J             7 WAC                            1:48.46  
       51.43  1:48.46                                                      
  4 Flores, Diego A            7 LKWD                           1:48.85  
  5 Cheng, Ethan               8 SPS                            1:48.87  
  6 Cardenas, Liam R           6 COMM                           1:54.54  
       54.62  1:54.54                                                      
  7 Castro, Carlos A           5 LKWD                           1:58.40  
       56.64  1:58.40                                                      
  8 Rubio, Maximilano          6 LKWD                           1:59.42  
       54.16  1:59.42                                                      
  9 Estrada, Matthew           7 WAC                            2:06.79  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yi, Ethan                  8 ARSC                             21.20  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar   8 RMDA                             21.38  
  2 Villegas, Johnathan R      8 ARSC                             21.70  
  3 Shin, Jayden               8 RMDA                             22.01  
  4 Pham, Theodore H           8 ARSC                             22.90  
  5 Marsh, Elijah              7 WAC                              23.94  
  6 Chow, Tobey S              8 ARSC                             24.22  
  7 Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD                             25.19  
  8 Marsh, Leland              8 WAC                              25.71  
  9 Marsh, Logan J             7 WAC                              26.52  
 10 Trowbridge, Conner T       7 VKNG                             27.54  
WHT - Division  
  1 Morales, Caleb Z           7 LDST                             22.84  
  2 Shigemitsu, Kenji K        8 ARSC                             23.42  
  3 Ponce, Cruz J              8 WAC                              24.94  
  4 Chung, Jae Y               7 SPS                              25.86  
  5 Macias, Ian G              8 MPMR                             26.82  
  6 Flores, Diego A            7 LKWD                             26.85  
  7 Pan, James Z               8 RMDA                             27.85  
  8 Situ, Aaron Z              8 RMDA                             28.11  
  9 Olsen, Thatcher K          8 LDST                             28.47  
 10 Cardenas, Liam R           6 COMM                             28.80  
 11 Benitez, Kevin E           7 Pirates                          29.66  
 12 Finley, Ivan M             8 RMDA                             30.62  
 13 Rubio, Maximilano          6 LKWD                             32.19  
 14 Bushman, Henry W           7 RMDA                             34.27  
 15 Li, Eddie                  6 PASA                             35.46  
 16 Pan, Charlie               6 RMDA                             37.80  
 17 Calder, Derrick A          6 RMDA                             41.06  
 -- Oseguera, Scared L         7 Pirates                             DQ  
 -- Martinez, Xavi             7 Pirates                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC                              24.15  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yi, Ethan                  8 ARSC                             23.99  
  2 Estrada, Dominic A         8 WAC                              25.08  
  3 Chang, Luke J              7 RMDA                             25.42  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ortega, Jose A             8 WAC                              26.23  
  2 Trowbridge, Conner T       7 VKNG                             26.54  
  3 Situ, Aaron Z              8 RMDA                             27.82  
  4 Shin, Jayden               8 RMDA                             27.83  
  5 Cheng, Ethan               8 SPS                              28.38  
  6 Chung, Jae Y               7 SPS                              29.71  
  7 Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD                             29.73  
  8 Bushman, Henry W           7 RMDA                             35.44  
  9 Estrada, Matthew           7 WAC                              36.01  
 10 Castro, Carlos A           5 LKWD                             40.51  
 11 Finley, Ivan M             8 RMDA                             47.40  
 -- Pan, Charlie               6 RMDA                                DQ  
 -- Chow, Tobey S              8 ARSC                                DQ  
 -- Shigemitsu, Kenji K        8 ARSC                                DQ  
 -- Aou, Marcus E              7 LDST                                DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC                              19.30  
  2 Estrada, Dominic A         8 WAC                              20.92  
  3 Yi, Ethan                  8 ARSC                             21.35  
  4 Ortega, Jose A             8 WAC                              22.29  
.RED - Division  
  1 Shin, Jayden               8 RMDA                             20.99  
  2 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar   8 RMDA                             21.92  
  3 Villegas, Johnathan R      8 ARSC                             23.40  
  4 Marsh, Leland              8 WAC                              23.70  
  5 Perez, Adan A              8 ULTR                             25.55  
  6 Marsh, Elijah              7 WAC                              26.57  
  7 Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD                             27.63  
 -- Chang, Luke J              7 RMDA                                DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Trowbridge, Conner T       7 VKNG                             25.04  
  2 Marr, Ike I                8 Beach                            26.83  
  3 Aou, Marcus E              7 LDST                             27.29  
  4 Chow, Tobey S              8 ARSC                             30.36  
  5 Ponce, Cruz J              8 WAC                              30.99  
  6 Morales, Caleb Z           7 LDST                             31.43  
  7 Marsh, Logan J             7 WAC                              31.47  
  8 Rubio, Maximilano          6 LKWD                             31.78  
  9 Luna, Gio S                7 CERR                             31.97  
 10 Cardenas, Liam R           6 COMM                             33.46  
 11 Pan, James Z               8 RMDA                             36.99  
 12 Lais, Shawn Z              7 TRID                             42.62  
 13 Castro, Carlos A           5 LKWD                             44.05  
 14 Ochiai, Kevin K            6 VKNG                             45.52  
 -- Gao, Lawrence              7 TRID                                DQ  
 -- Venswencey, George T       6 RMDA                                DQ  
 -- Chiu, Kaden Y              7 CRWN                                DQ  
 -- Pan, Charlie               6 RMDA                                DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC                            1:37.40  
       47.92  1:37.40                                                      
 -- Estrada, Dominic A         8 WAC                                 DQ  
       43.39       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar   8 RMDA                           1:40.99  
       46.87  1:40.99                                                      
  2 Marsh, Leland              8 WAC                            1:42.14  
       49.76  1:42.14                                                      
  3 Shin, Jayden               8 RMDA                           1:43.37  
       45.83  1:43.37                                                      
 -- Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD                                DQ  
       56.03       DQ                                                      
 -- Villegas, Johnathan R      8 ARSC                                DQ  
       49.59       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Yi, Ethan                  8 ARSC                           1:39.22  
       45.80  1:39.22                                                      
  2 Ortega, Jose A             8 WAC                            1:51.38  
       52.41  1:51.38                                                      
  3 Marr, Ike I                8 Beach                          1:53.47  
       54.04  1:53.47                                                      
  4 Chow, Tobey S              8 ARSC                           1:59.27  
       54.94  1:59.27                                                      
  5 Perez, Adan A              8 ULTR                           1:59.47  
       58.56  1:59.47                                                      
  6 Cardenas, Liam R           6 COMM                           2:29.20  
     1:07.54  2:29.20                                                      
 -- Pan, James Z               8 RMDA                                DQ  
     1:06.10       DQ                                                      
 -- Gao, Lawrence              7 TRID                                DQ  
     1:28.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Lais, Shawn Z              7 TRID                                DQ  
     1:33.13       DQ                                                      
 -- Castro, Carlos A           5 LKWD                                DQ  
 -- Marsh, Logan J             7 WAC                                 DQ  
     1:01.91       DQ                                                      
 -- Ochiai, Kevin K            6 VKNG                                DQ  
     1:07.73       DQ                                                      
 -- Marsh, Elijah              7 WAC                                 DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parampount Pirates Swim Club  'A'                           2:20.25  
     1:05.66  2:20.25                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Velasco, Gian K           10 Oasis                            31.22  
  2 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA                             31.23  
  3 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA                             31.63  
  4 Chang, Isaac J            10 RMDA                             32.03  
  5 Apostol, Jazen F          10 CERR                             32.56  
  6 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID                             33.04  
  7 Lin, Peter                10 MAX                              33.18  
  8 Cuevas IV, Jade I         10 LKWD                             33.51  
  9 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM                             33.73  
 10 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD                             33.78  
 11 Williamson, Ben R         10 RFSH                             33.84  
.RED - Division  
  1 Drylie, Alex J            10 LKWD                             35.13  
  2 Moran, Matthew D          10 COMM                             35.20  
  3 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA                             35.44  
  4 Marsh, Max                10 WAC                              35.51  
  5 Tu, Mason W               10 LKWD                             35.55  
  6 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM                             35.80  
  7 Trowbridge, Cash M         9 VKNG                             36.13  
  8 Wong, Westin               9 RMDA                             37.07  
  9 Maldonado, Zer I           9 RFSH                             37.08  
 10 Cardenas, Ivan R          10 COMM                             37.84  
 11 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   9 TRID                             39.07  
WHT - Division  
  1 Thomas, William S          9 PASA                             34.31  
  2 Enciso, Archie S          10 CERR                             36.40  
  3 Kim, Luke J                9 RMDA                             36.69  
  4 Chiu, Gabriel A            9 CRWN                             37.08  
  5 Rosas, Miztli              9 MPMR                             37.75  
  6 Santos, Elonzo T           9 VKNG                             37.97  
  7 Orendain, Emilio D         9 LDST                             37.99  
  8 Chang, Anthony            10 TRID                             38.05  
  9 Escalante, Yeshua          9 RMDA                             38.07  
 10 Juarez-Razo, Ian           9 Oasis                            38.12  
 11 Au, Darian                10 ARSC                             38.37  
 12 Bertao, Jake R             9 Dolphins                         38.81  
 13 Franco, Nathan T           9 VKNG                             39.20  
 14 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID                             39.52  
 15 Sakai, Carter K           10 PASA                             39.79  
 16 Sarreal, Aidan J          10 RMDA                             39.87  
 17 Blanco, Giles             10 Oasis                            40.48  
 18 Ho, Matthew L              9 CERR                             40.56  
 19 Baker, Vaughan s           9 Beach                            40.90  
 20 Acuna, AJ                 10 TRID                             40.98  
 21 Ybaceta, Kyle N           10 VKNG                             41.14  
 22 Martin, Xander L          10 FROG                             41.62  
 23 Marchen, Kamael           10 WAC                              41.77  
 24 Zhang, Leo                10 TRID                             41.80  
 25 Morris III, Glen          10 LDST                             41.94  
 26 Rubio Jr., Ramon          10 LKWD                             42.34  
 27 Smorchkova, Ivan N        10 LKWD                             42.35  
 28 Wakimura, Aiden S          9 VKNG                             42.43  
 29 Keith, Jordan T           10 RFSH                             42.52  
 30 Zhang, Bokai               8 MPMR                             43.34  
 31 Juarez-Razo, Cameron       9 Oasis                            44.57  
 32 Liu, Matthew P            10 TRID                             45.07  
 33 Hong, Max F               10 PASA                             45.20  
 34 Blake, Alexander C        10 LDST                             45.68  
 35 Hailey Jr, Michael L       9 FROG                             47.36  
 36 Hawkins, Ethan S           9 LKWD                             47.82  
 37 Ursua, Nathan Ceazar Y    10 LKWD                             47.98  
 38 Punjapunya, Max T          8 LKWD                             48.02  
 39 Sochur, Michal K          10 LDST                             51.20  
 40 Lara, Felipe JR J          9 Dolphins                       1:05.38  
 41 Martinez, Giancarlo A     10 Pirates                        1:24.18  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR                           1:03.69  
       30.45  1:03.69                                                      
  2 Zhang, Anthony Y          10 TRID                           1:06.52  
       31.59  1:06.52                                                      
  3 Velasco, Gian K           10 Oasis                          1:08.07  
       32.98  1:08.07                                                      
  4 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA                           1:09.10  
       33.27  1:09.10                                                      
  5 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA                           1:09.58  
       33.21  1:09.58                                                      
  6 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD                           1:09.92  
       33.77  1:09.92                                                      
  7 Mccance, Sasha B          10 LKWD                           1:13.36  
       34.50  1:13.36                                                      
  8 Lin, Peter                10 MAX                            1:13.78  
       34.44  1:13.78                                                      
  9 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD                           1:15.75  
       35.53  1:15.75                                                      
 10 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID                           1:22.85  
       39.22  1:22.85                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Apostol, Jazen F          10 CERR                           1:11.47  
       33.79  1:11.47                                                      
  2 Chang, Isaac J            10 RMDA                           1:15.81  
  3 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA                           1:15.93  
       36.26  1:15.93                                                      
  4 Marsh, Max                10 WAC                            1:18.21  
       37.18  1:18.21                                                      
  5 Moran, Matthew D          10 COMM                           1:18.51  
       36.47  1:18.51                                                      
  6 Drylie, Alex J            10 LKWD                           1:20.68  
       38.36  1:20.68                                                      
  7 Jeng, Christian L         10 ULTR                           1:21.72  
       38.66  1:21.72                                                      
  8 Trowbridge, Cash M         9 VKNG                           1:23.10  
       38.61  1:23.10                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Leonardo I         9 COMM                           1:19.12  
       38.92  1:19.12                                                      
  2 Cardenas, Ivan R          10 COMM                           1:20.20  
       37.86  1:20.20                                                      
  3 Enciso, Archie S          10 CERR                           1:22.58  
       40.79  1:22.58                                                      
  4 Orendain, Emilio D         9 LDST                           1:22.73  
       19.01  1:22.73                                                      
  5 Chang, Anthony            10 TRID                           1:23.56  
       41.29  1:23.56                                                      
  6 Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD                           1:23.63  
       39.17  1:23.63                                                      
  7 Di, Derek                  9 LKWD                           1:23.64  
       39.38  1:23.64                                                      
  8 Wu, Ivan                   9 ARSC                           1:23.76  
       39.04  1:23.76                                                      
  9 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   9 TRID                           1:24.37  
       39.35  1:24.37                                                      
 10 Rosas, Miztli              9 MPMR                           1:24.80  
       40.08  1:24.80                                                      
 11 Vu, Christopher M         10 LKWD                           1:26.53  
       39.76  1:26.53                                                      
 12 Sarreal, Aidan J          10 RMDA                           1:26.78  
       39.64  1:26.78                                                      
 13 Chen, Samuel T            10 RMDA                           1:28.15  
       41.51  1:28.15                                                      
 14 Marchen, Kamael           10 WAC                            1:29.22  
       44.42  1:29.22                                                      
 15 Croce, Alessio            10 RMDA                           1:30.51  
       41.12  1:30.51                                                      
 16 Au, Darian                10 ARSC                           1:31.06  
       42.58  1:31.06                                                      
 17 Franco, Nathan T           9 VKNG                           1:31.50  
       42.78  1:31.50                                                      
 18 Rubio Jr., Ramon          10 LKWD                           1:31.70  
       43.50  1:31.70                                                      
 19 Keith, Jordan T           10 RFSH                           1:32.36  
       42.34  1:32.36                                                      
 20 Martin, Xander L          10 FROG                           1:32.43  
       44.25  1:32.43                                                      
 21 Acuna, AJ                 10 TRID                           1:32.66  
       45.37  1:32.66                                                      
 22 Wakimura, Aiden S          9 VKNG                           1:34.21  
       44.53  1:34.21                                                      
 23 Marchlewicz, Brody S       9 Oasis                          1:36.83  
       45.69  1:36.83                                                      
 24 Smorchkova, Ivan N        10 LKWD                           1:39.25  
       45.27  1:39.25                                                      
 25 Morris III, Glen          10 LDST                           1:40.88  
       45.05  1:40.88                                                      
 26 Lan, Jonathan              9 TRID                           1:45.31  
       50.17  1:45.31                                                      
 27 Kennedy, James D          10 RMDA                           1:45.38  
       49.11  1:45.38                                                      
 28 Tantiga, Kaven G           9 TRID                           1:45.72  
       52.13  1:45.72                                                      
 29 Yeung, Aidan P             9 CRWN                           1:47.92  
       49.15  1:47.92                                                      
 30 Hailey Jr, Michael L       9 FROG                           1:51.48  
       53.47  1:51.48                                                      
 31 Mena, Rodrigo J           10 COMM                           1:51.71  
       55.82  1:51.71                                                      
 32 Hawkins, Ethan S           9 LKWD                           1:59.28  
 33 Sochur, Michal K          10 LDST                           2:01.39  
       55.70  2:01.39                                                      
 34 Fernando, Titus T          7 LKWD                           2:08.47  
       57.95  2:08.47                                                      
 35 Lara, Felipe JR J          9 Dolphins                       2:26.37  
     1:07.84  2:26.37                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR                           2:17.53  
       31.07  1:05.95  1:42.10  2:17.53                                    
  2 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA                           2:27.18  
       32.77  1:11.69  1:50.71  2:27.18                                    
  3 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX                            2:29.56  
       32.55  1:10.74  1:51.15  2:29.56                                    
  4 Velasco, Gian K           10 Oasis                          2:30.52  
       35.42  1:15.12  1:54.30  2:30.52                                    
  5 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA                           2:34.94  
       35.56  1:15.20  1:55.50  2:34.94                                    
  6 Cuevas IV, Jade I         10 LKWD                           2:39.42  
       34.81  1:15.19  1:57.86  2:39.42                                    
  7 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM                           2:42.98  
       36.09  1:17.85  2:01.09  2:42.98                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Williamson, Ben R         10 RFSH                           2:36.38  
       35.74  1:15.70  1:56.99  2:36.38                                    
  2 Apostol, Jazen F          10 CERR                           2:39.52  
       34.14  1:15.48  1:58.74  2:39.52                                    
  3 Drylie, Alex J            10 LKWD                           2:45.08  
       37.11  1:20.65  2:03.68  2:45.08                                    
  4 Loza, Kristian M          10 Oasis                          2:46.25  
       36.60  1:20.31  2:04.39  2:46.25                                    
  5 Thomas, William S          9 PASA                           2:51.29  
       36.60  1:20.55  2:08.25  2:51.29                                    
  6 Marsh, Max                10 WAC                            2:53.63  
       38.72  1:25.05  2:10.13  2:53.63                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Trowbridge, Cash M         9 VKNG                           2:45.40  
       39.08  1:21.76  2:04.79  2:45.40                                    
  2 Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD                           3:03.02  
       38.32  1:26.38  2:16.76  3:03.02                                    
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Conner D          9 Oasis                            35.14  
  2 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR                             35.18  
  3 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD                             37.54  
  4 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA                             39.98  
  5 Chen, Samuel T            10 RMDA                             40.60  
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Leonardo I         9 COMM                             41.10  
  2 Apostol, Jazen F          10 CERR                             41.15  
  3 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA                             41.21  
  4 Krohman, Kian J            9 Oasis                            41.65  
  5 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID                             44.04  
  6 Jeng, Christian L         10 ULTR                             45.09  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM                             41.90  
  2 Weber III, Colin C         9 RFSH                             44.60  
  3 Cuevas IV, Jade I         10 LKWD                             45.01  
  4 Moran, Matthew D          10 COMM                             45.34  
  5 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   9 TRID                             45.94  
  6 Marsh, Max                10 WAC                              46.09  
  7 Martin, Xander L          10 FROG                             46.30  
  8 Wu, Ivan                   9 ARSC                             46.63  
  9 Croce, Alessio            10 RMDA                             46.80  
 10 Rosas, Miztli              9 MPMR                             46.91  
 11 Ho, Matthew L              9 CERR                             46.94  
 12 Ybaceta, Kyle N           10 VKNG                             47.09  
 13 Chang, Anthony            10 TRID                             47.63  
 14 Rubio Jr., Ramon          10 LKWD                             48.33  
 15 Wakimura, Aiden S          9 VKNG                             49.99  
 16 Marchen, Kamael           10 WAC                              50.87  
 17 Smorchkova, Ivan N        10 LKWD                             53.75  
 18 Kennedy, James D          10 RMDA                             53.84  
 19 Keith, Jordan T           10 RFSH                             54.88  
 20 Morris III, Glen          10 LDST                             57.77  
 21 Ursua, Nathan Ceazar Y    10 LKWD                             58.44  
 22 Tantiga, Kaven G           9 TRID                             58.65  
 23 Lan, Jonathan              9 TRID                           1:00.06  
 24 Herring, Matthew L         9 LDST                           1:02.17  
 25 Benitez, Kevin E           7 Pirates                        1:02.60  
 26 Hawkins, Ethan S           9 LKWD                           1:03.83  
 27 Lara, Felipe JR J          9 Dolphins                       1:22.01  
 -- Fernando, Titus T          7 LKWD                                DQ  
 -- Yeung, Aidan P             9 CRWN                                DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID                           1:20.28  
       39.43  1:20.28                                                      
  2 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD                           1:20.82  
       39.38  1:20.82                                                      
  3 Velasco, Gian K           10 Oasis                          1:22.87  
       41.01  1:22.87                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA                           1:26.84  
       43.33  1:26.84                                                      
  2 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID                           1:34.72  
       46.63  1:34.72                                                      
  3 Tu, Mason W               10 LKWD                           1:35.52  
       46.49  1:35.52                                                      
  4 Chiu, Gabriel A            9 CRWN                           1:36.13  
       46.31  1:36.13                                                      
  5 Rubio Jr., Ramon          10 LKWD                           1:43.25  
       51.13  1:43.25                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Loza, Kristian M          10 Oasis                          1:25.88  
       42.08  1:25.88                                                      
  2 Moran, Matthew D          10 COMM                           1:32.01  
       44.84  1:32.01                                                      
  3 Wong, Westin               9 RMDA                           1:32.66  
       44.84  1:32.66                                                      
  4 Escalante, Yeshua          9 RMDA                           1:32.87  
       44.04  1:32.87                                                      
  5 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA                           1:35.28  
       47.36  1:35.28                                                      
  6 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   9 TRID                           1:35.98  
       46.69  1:35.98                                                      
  7 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM                           1:36.32  
       45.72  1:36.32                                                      
  8 Martin, Xander L          10 FROG                           1:39.27  
       49.71  1:39.27                                                      
  9 Franco, Nathan T           9 VKNG                           1:39.65  
       47.86  1:39.65                                                      
 10 Kim, Luke J                9 RMDA                           1:41.49  
       45.85  1:41.49                                                      
 11 Juarez-Razo, Ian           9 Oasis                          1:42.89  
       51.65  1:42.89                                                      
 12 Au, Darian                10 ARSC                           1:43.51  
       49.43  1:43.51                                                      
 13 Acuna, AJ                 10 TRID                           1:46.45  
       53.35  1:46.45                                                      
 14 Orendain, Emilio D         9 LDST                           1:47.52  
       49.86  1:47.52                                                      
 15 Chang, Anthony            10 TRID                           1:52.01  
       52.40  1:52.01                                                      
 16 Bertao, Jake R             9 Dolphins                       1:52.24  
       51.81  1:52.24                                                      
 17 Liu, Matthew P            10 TRID                           1:54.35  
       56.71  1:54.35                                                      
 18 Juarez-Razo, Cameron       9 Oasis                          1:54.59  
 19 Zhang, Leo                10 TRID                           1:56.42  
       57.19  1:56.42                                                      
 20 Hailey Jr, Michael L       9 FROG                           1:56.71  
       55.27  1:56.71                                                      
 21 Keith, Jordan T           10 RFSH                           2:04.25  
     1:02.39  2:04.25                                                      
 22 Hong, Max F               10 PASA                           2:09.66  
     1:01.74  2:09.66                                                      
 23 Punjapunya, Max T          8 LKWD                           2:17.80  
     1:08.12  2:17.80                                                      
 -- Sakai, Carter K           10 PASA                                DQ  
     1:02.25       DQ                                                      
 -- Wakimura, Aiden S          9 VKNG                                DQ  
 -- Ybaceta, Kyle N           10 VKNG                                DQ  
       51.67       DQ                                                      
 -- Baker, Vaughan s           9 Beach                               DQ  
       52.82       DQ                                                      
 -- Ursua, Nathan Ceazar Y    10 LKWD                                DQ  
     1:04.28       DQ                                                      
 -- Zhang, Bokai               8 MPMR                                DQ  
       58.68       DQ                                                      
 -- Lara, Felipe JR J          9 Dolphins                            DQ  
 -- Santos, Elonzo T           9 VKNG                                DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR                             39.87  
  2 Santos, Elonzo T           9 VKNG                             42.71  
  3 Zhang, Anthony Y          10 TRID                             42.82  
  4 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD                             43.81  
  5 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA                             44.72  
  6 Cuevas IV, Jade I         10 LKWD                             45.21  
  7 Loza, Kristian M          10 Oasis                            45.96  
  8 Mccance, Sasha B          10 LKWD                             46.19  
  9 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID                             47.99  
 10 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM                             49.71  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Isaac J            10 RMDA                             45.92  
  2 Trowbridge, Cash M         9 VKNG                             47.01  
  3 Vu, Christopher M         10 LKWD                             48.09  
  4 Moran, Matthew D          10 COMM                             48.49  
  5 Croce, Alessio            10 RMDA                             51.05  
 -- Vega, Brooklyn R           9 VKNG                                DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cruz, Billy B             10 COMM                             45.09  
  2 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA                             47.79  
  3 Lin, Peter                10 MAX                              48.83  
  4 Di, Derek                  9 LKWD                             50.02  
  5 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM                             52.02  
  6 Au, Darian                10 ARSC                             52.92  
  7 Orendain, Emilio D         9 LDST                             53.53  
  8 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   9 TRID                             53.77  
  9 Wu, Ivan                   9 ARSC                             53.89  
 10 Ho, Matthew L              9 CERR                             53.90  
 11 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID                             54.00  
 12 Chen, Samuel T            10 RMDA                             54.81  
 13 Marchlewicz, Brody S       9 Oasis                            55.17  
 14 Acuna, AJ                 10 TRID                             55.84  
 15 Weber III, Colin C         9 RFSH                             56.86  
 16 Marchen, Kamael           10 WAC                              56.89  
 17 Yeung, Aidan P             9 CRWN                             59.07  
 18 Baker, Vaughan s           9 Beach                            59.21  
 19 Tantiga, Kaven G           9 TRID                           1:01.33  
 20 Ybaceta, Kyle N           10 VKNG                           1:02.00  
 21 Kennedy, James D          10 RMDA                           1:03.96  
 22 Lan, Jonathan              9 TRID                           1:05.88  
 23 Herring, Matthew L         9 LDST                           1:06.60  
 24 Wakimura, Aiden S          9 VKNG                           1:08.79  
 25 Chang, Anthony            10 TRID                           1:13.28  
 26 Hawkins, Ethan S           9 LKWD                           1:14.62  
 -- Drylie, Alex J            10 LKWD                                DQ  
 -- Sochur, Michal K          10 LDST                                DQ  
 -- Smorchkova, Ivan N        10 LKWD                                DQ  
 -- Cardenas, Ivan R          10 COMM                                DQ  
 -- Mena, Rodrigo J           10 COMM                                DQ  
 -- Franco, Nathan T           9 VKNG                                DQ  
 -- Krohman, Kian J            9 Oasis                               DQ  
 -- Ursua, Nathan Ceazar Y    10 LKWD                                DQ  
 -- Fernando, Titus T          7 LKWD                                DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX                            1:20.62  
       38.19  1:20.62                                                      
  2 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR                           1:23.46  
       40.15  1:23.46                                                      
  3 Ho, Matthew L             10 MAX                            1:31.85  
       43.36  1:31.85                                                      
  4 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD                           1:33.79  
       43.77  1:33.79                                                      
  5 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD                           1:38.19  
       46.79  1:38.19                                                      
  6 Moran, Matthew D          10 COMM                           1:38.70  
       47.13  1:38.70                                                      
  7 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM                           1:46.83  
       51.70  1:46.83                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA                           1:37.14  
       47.69  1:37.14                                                      
 -- Cruz, Billy B             10 COMM                                DQ  
       48.38       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Hah, Jeremy                8 CRWN                           1:43.57  
       49.58  1:43.57                                                      
  2 Drylie, Alex J            10 LKWD                           1:45.95  
       50.93  1:45.95                                                      
  3 Apostol, Jazen F          10 CERR                           1:46.12  
       50.91  1:46.12                                                      
  4 Martin, Xander L          10 FROG                           1:56.28  
       56.99  1:56.28                                                      
  5 Sang, Ricky                9 CERR                           1:57.76  
       58.56  1:57.76                                                      
  6 Cardenas, Ivan R          10 COMM                           2:06.17  
       59.85  2:06.17                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR                             32.95  
  2 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID                             35.72  
  3 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA                             36.16  
  4 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX                              37.12  
  5 Cuevas IV, Jade I         10 LKWD                             37.61  
  6 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM                             38.82  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Isaac J            10 RMDA                             36.16  
  2 Williamson, Ben R         10 RFSH                             40.73  
  3 Marsh, Max                10 WAC                              44.98  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA                             39.71  
  2 Apostol, Jazen F          10 CERR                             39.78  
  3 Chiu, Gabriel A            9 CRWN                             41.33  
  4 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM                             41.45  
  5 Thomas, William S          9 PASA                             42.13  
  6 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD                             42.14  
  7 Rosas, Miztli              9 MPMR                             42.76  
  8 Tu, Mason W               10 LKWD                             43.21  
  9 Moran, Matthew D          10 COMM                             43.83  
 10 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA                             44.31  
 11 Franco, Nathan T           9 VKNG                             44.64  
 12 Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD                             45.29  
 13 Santos, Elonzo T           9 VKNG                             45.41  
 14 Escalante, Yeshua          9 RMDA                             46.71  
 15 Cardenas, Ivan R          10 COMM                             46.94  
 16 Chang, Anthony            10 TRID                             47.31  
 17 Maldonado, Zer I           9 RFSH                             47.39  
 18 Ybaceta, Kyle N           10 VKNG                             47.56  
 19 Juarez-Razo, Ian           9 Oasis                            48.10  
 20 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   9 TRID                             48.83  
 21 Au, Darian                10 ARSC                             48.95  
 22 Sarreal, Aidan J          10 RMDA                             49.29  
 23 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID                             49.97  
 24 Baker, Vaughan s           9 Beach                            50.38  
 25 Marchen, Kamael           10 WAC                              50.71  
 26 Blanco, Giles             10 Oasis                            51.11  
 27 Rubio Jr., Ramon          10 LKWD                             51.92  
 28 Zhang, Leo                10 TRID                             54.20  
 29 Morris III, Glen          10 LDST                             54.68  
 30 Ho, Matthew L              9 CERR                             55.37  
 31 Acuna, AJ                 10 TRID                             56.50  
 32 Hong, Max F               10 PASA                             58.40  
 33 Ursua, Nathan Ceazar Y    10 LKWD                           1:03.79  
 34 Sochur, Michal K          10 LDST                           1:05.10  
 35 Liu, Matthew P            10 TRID                           1:05.62  
 36 Hawkins, Ethan S           9 LKWD                           1:11.14  
 -- Orendain, Emilio D         9 LDST                                DQ  
 -- Martinez, Giancarlo A     10 Pirates                             DQ  
 -- Zhang, Bokai               8 MPMR                                DQ  
 -- Juarez-Razo, Cameron       9 Oasis                               DQ  
 -- Hailey Jr, Michael L       9 FROG                                DQ  
 -- Wakimura, Aiden S          9 VKNG                                DQ  
 -- Punjapunya, Max T          8 LKWD                                DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD                           1:16.09  
       35.87  1:16.09                                                      
  2 Velasco, Gian K           10 Oasis                          1:18.30  
       36.34  1:18.30                                                      
  3 Lin, Peter                10 MAX                            1:24.20  
       37.66  1:24.20                                                      
  4 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA                           1:26.07  
       39.48  1:26.07                                                      
.RED - Division  
 -- Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM                                DQ  
       48.30       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM                           1:27.75  
       39.88  1:27.75                                                      
  2 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA                           1:31.29  
       41.99  1:31.29                                                      
  3 Loza, Kristian M          10 Oasis                          1:35.21  
       42.81  1:35.21                                                      
  4 Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD                           1:44.14  
       47.85  1:44.14                                                      
 -- Hailey Jr, Michael L       9 FROG                                DQ  
     1:05.91       DQ                                                      
 -- Mena, Rodrigo J           10 COMM                                DQ  
     1:10.57       DQ                                                      
 -- Santos, Elonzo T           9 VKNG                                DQ  
       46.39       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zhang, Anthony Y          10 TRID                           1:17.55  
       36.85  1:17.55                                                      
  2 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD                           1:20.37  
       37.55  1:20.37                                                      
  3 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID                           1:21.52  
       39.84  1:21.52                                                      
  4 Chang, Isaac J            10 RMDA                           1:21.76  
       37.47  1:21.76                                                      
  5 Velasco, Gian K           10 Oasis                          1:22.01  
       37.48  1:22.01                                                      
  6 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM                           1:23.21  
       38.19  1:23.21                                                      
  7 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA                           1:24.40  
       39.58  1:24.40                                                      
  8 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA                           1:24.93  
       39.84  1:24.93                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Apostol, Jazen F          10 CERR                           1:23.96  
       38.77  1:23.96                                                      
  2 Cuevas IV, Jade I         10 LKWD                           1:25.85  
       41.71  1:25.85                                                      
  3 Trowbridge, Cash M         9 VKNG                           1:30.97  
       45.17  1:30.97                                                      
  4 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA                           1:33.66  
       44.87  1:33.66                                                      
  5 Drylie, Alex J            10 LKWD                           1:33.78  
       45.40  1:33.78                                                      
  6 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID                           1:36.01  
       46.10  1:36.01                                                      
 -- Krohman, Kian J            9 Oasis                               DQ  
       43.29       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Santos, Elonzo T           9 VKNG                           1:33.02  
       46.92  1:33.02                                                      
  2 Cruz, Billy B             10 COMM                           1:33.08  
       47.04  1:33.08                                                      
  3 Garcia, Leonardo I         9 COMM                           1:33.41  
       43.63  1:33.41                                                      
  4 Di, Derek                  9 LKWD                           1:33.67  
       44.73  1:33.67                                                      
  5 Orendain, Emilio D         9 LDST                           1:36.63  
       45.22  1:36.63                                                      
  6 Jeng, Christian L         10 ULTR                           1:36.76  
       45.48  1:36.76                                                      
  7 Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD                           1:36.94  
       47.83  1:36.94                                                      
  8 Vu, Christopher M         10 LKWD                           1:37.62  
       47.14  1:37.62                                                      
  9 Franco, Nathan T           9 VKNG                           1:37.70  
       44.80  1:37.70                                                      
 10 Cardenas, Ivan R          10 COMM                           1:39.79  
       45.36  1:39.79                                                      
 11 Sarreal, Aidan J          10 RMDA                           1:40.50  
       45.93  1:40.50                                                      
 12 Au, Darian                10 ARSC                           1:40.79  
       49.94  1:40.79                                                      
 13 Weber III, Colin C         9 RFSH                           1:44.03  
       48.85  1:44.03                                                      
 14 Martin, Xander L          10 FROG                           1:44.57  
       51.36  1:44.57                                                      
 15 Rubio Jr., Ramon          10 LKWD                           1:45.89  
       47.79  1:45.89                                                      
 16 Ybaceta, Kyle N           10 VKNG                           1:47.42  
       47.46  1:47.42                                                      
 17 Baker, Vaughan s           9 Beach                          1:47.70  
       51.58  1:47.70                                                      
 18 Marchlewicz, Brody S       9 Oasis                          1:50.43  
       54.57  1:50.43                                                      
 19 Keith, Jordan T           10 RFSH                           2:02.50  
     1:05.21  2:02.50                                                      
 20 Ursua, Nathan Ceazar Y    10 LKWD                           2:08.36  
       58.17  2:08.36                                                      
 -- Acuna, AJ                 10 TRID                                DQ  
       52.25       DQ                                                      
 -- Hailey Jr, Michael L       9 FROG                                DQ  
       55.49       DQ                                                      
 -- Marsh, Max                10 WAC                                 DQ  
       42.66       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR                           2:35.13  
       33.93  1:13.60  1:59.02  2:35.13                                    
  2 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX                            2:44.54  
       37.97  1:20.78  2:05.99  2:44.54                                    
  3 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD                           2:45.16  
       36.48  1:18.70  2:10.21  2:45.16                                    
  4 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA                           2:54.28  
       40.72  1:25.49  2:16.42  2:54.28                                    
  5 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM                           3:07.19  
       42.18  1:32.11  2:26.99  3:07.19                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Apostol, Jazen F          10 CERR                           3:01.81  
       41.53  1:28.59  2:23.93  3:01.81                                    
  2 Sang, Ricky                9 CERR                           3:56.80  
       55.36  2:03.20  3:06.61  3:56.80                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakewood Aquatics  'A'                                      2:18.11  
       33.80  1:06.88  1:43.66  2:18.11                                    
  2 Commerce Aquatics Swim Team  'A'                            2:25.91  
       34.57  1:12.65  1:52.60  2:25.91                                    
 -- Lakewood Aquatics  'B'                                           DQ  
       40.65  1:27.56  2:24.38       DQ                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oasis Aquatics  'A'                                         2:28.58  
       42.35  1:19.19  1:55.14  2:28.58                                    
  2 Lakewood Aquatics  'B'                                      2:28.71  
       38.64  1:22.01  1:56.45  2:28.71                                    
  3 Commerce Aquatics Swim Team  'A'                            2:42.33  
       47.66  1:31.53  2:07.08  2:42.33                                    
 -- Lakewood Aquatics  'A'                                           DQ  
       44.80  1:34.19  2:22.46       DQ                                    
 -- Lakewood Aquatics  'C'                                           DQ  
       52.93  1:43.46  2:39.86       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR                             26.01  
  2 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC                              27.18  
  3 Choi, Joshua              12 LKWD                             27.47  
  4 Cao, Kyle                 12 TRID                             27.53  
  5 Ho, Shawn S               12 CRWN                             28.37  
  6 Terracina, William R      12 LKWD                             28.47  
  7 Yang, Felix               12 MPMR                             28.48  
  8 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC                             28.72  
  9 Wong, Brandon W           12 PASA                             28.89  
 10 Clay, Jacob E             12 RMDA                             29.05  
 11 Garzon, Esiquiel J        11 RMDA                             29.18  
 12 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA                             29.41  
 13 Kadiman, Jayden           11 CRWN                             29.54  
 14 Tsai, Russell Y           12 CRWN                             29.77  
 15 Velasco, Djovan D         12 Oasis                            29.93  
 16 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA                             30.10  
 17 HE, Jacky                 11 TRID                             30.14  
 18 Li, Richard               11 PASA                             30.22  
 19 Flores, Dylan D           11 RMDA                             30.33  
 20 Labrado, Gabriel E        11 Dolphins                         30.64  
 21 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR                             30.90  
 22 Nakagawa, Anderson        11 SPS                              31.93  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rayfield, Robert R        12 RMDA                             30.09  
  2 Wang, Vincent J           11 RMDA                             31.18  
  3 York-Arias, Justin R      12 FROG                             31.92  
  4 Shen, Johnny              11 SPS                              32.12  
  5 Droessler, Owen M         12 RMDA                             32.21  
  6 Flores, Noah              12 WAC                              32.25  
  7 Berumen, Joshua           12 Dolphins                         32.29  
  8 Uribe, Marco A            11 LKWD                             32.31  
  9 Chavez, Noah E            12 RMDA                             32.46  
 10 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC                              32.76  
 11 Low, Matthew A            11 LKWD                             32.91  
 12 Lee, Nick K               11 UnAtt - Crown                    33.67  
 13 Zhou, Ambrose             12 MPMR                             33.69  
 14 Garcia, Will W            12 ARSC                             33.78  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hott, Ethan H             11 LDST                             32.06  
  2 Robles-Garcia, Joshua E   11 ULTR                             33.20  
  3 Karthikeyan, Sudhir       12 CERR                             33.39  
  4 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA                             33.89  
  5 Quintero-Guan, Karl       11 MPMR                             33.92  
  6 Movsesyan, Alex           11 PASA                             34.05  
  7 Wakiyama, Eugene          11 SPS                              34.39  
  8 Lucas, Alejandro C        11 COMM                             34.43  
  9 Garcia, Cayden J          11 LDST                             34.68  
 10 Flores, Roberto C         12 Pirates                          34.81  
 11 Quintero-Guan, Sean       11 MPMR                             35.10  
 12 Orendain, Samuel G        12 LDST                             35.41  
 13 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD                             35.63  
 14 Santos, Endre T           11 VKNG                             36.50  
 15 Cheng, Justin K           12 TRID                             36.61  
 16 Resurreccion, Raiden      11 Pirates                          37.04  
 17 Tu, Aiden X               11 LKWD                             37.24  
 18 Zuniga, Salvador M        12 LKWD                             37.38  
 19 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     11 FROG                             38.84  
 20 He, Austin                12 TRID                             39.56  
 21 Figueroa, Steven M        11 RMDA                             39.57  
 22 Garner, Eathan M          11 VKNG                             41.93  
 23 Castaneda, Andres A       11 LKWD                             42.28  
 24 Oseguera, Eddie           11 Pirates                          42.86  
 25 Morales, Nathan M         11 LDST                             44.34  
 26 Beggs, Cameron M          12 FROG                             45.67  
 27 Ho, Johnathan C           11 CERR                             46.71  
 28 Miles, Ethan R            11 WAC                              47.31  
 29 Marsh, Alonzo T           11 WAC                              47.41  
 30 Gandara, Carlos R         11 RMDA                             50.70  
 31 Marsh, Nathan J           11 WAC                              50.73  
 32 Okunev, Andrey            11 Beach                            52.31  
 -- Thompson, Avery C         11 FROG                                DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mo, Christopher           12 UnAtt - Crown                    59.21  
       28.92    59.21                                                      
  2 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC                              59.28  
       20.53    59.28                                                      
  3 Cao, Kyle                 12 TRID                             59.97  
       29.58    59.97                                                      
  4 Choi, Joshua              12 LKWD                           1:00.11  
       29.27  1:00.11                                                      
  5 Ho, Shawn S               12 CRWN                           1:00.47  
       29.61  1:00.47                                                      
  6 Garzon, Esiquiel J        11 RMDA                           1:01.71  
       29.75  1:01.71                                                      
  7 Yang, Felix               12 MPMR                           1:02.86  
       30.54  1:02.86                                                      
  8 Marr, Mac H               12 Beach                          1:03.28  
       29.85  1:03.28                                                      
  9 Kadiman, Jayden           11 CRWN                           1:03.71  
       30.63  1:03.71                                                      
 10 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD                           1:08.28  
       32.69  1:08.28                                                      
 11 Huang, Jianson            11 ARSC                           1:09.45  
       32.76  1:09.45                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Rayfield, Robert R        12 RMDA                           1:06.07  
       31.29  1:06.07                                                      
  2 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR                           1:07.14  
       32.71  1:07.14                                                      
  3 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA                           1:08.98  
       32.38  1:08.98                                                      
  4 Berumen, Joshua           12 Dolphins                       1:09.34  
       33.16  1:09.34                                                      
  5 Petho, Almos J            11 FROG                           1:09.59  
       33.33  1:09.59                                                      
  6 Stofferahn, Kaden M       11 Oasis                          1:11.13  
       34.23  1:11.13                                                      
  7 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC                            1:11.25  
       33.56  1:11.25                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Hott, Ethan H             11 LDST                           1:11.47  
       35.70  1:11.47                                                      
  2 Peng, Felix Y             11 TRID                           1:11.99  
       34.83  1:11.99                                                      
  3 Flores, Noah              12 WAC                            1:12.38  
       34.00  1:12.38                                                      
  4 Uribe, Marco A            11 LKWD                           1:12.45  
       34.70  1:12.45                                                      
  4 York-Arias, Justin R      12 FROG                           1:12.45  
       33.55  1:12.45                                                      
  6 Droessler, Owen M         12 RMDA                           1:12.78  
       34.17  1:12.78                                                      
  7 Zhou, Ambrose             12 MPMR                           1:14.40  
       36.11  1:14.40                                                      
  8 Palmer, Sebastian K       12 RMDA                           1:14.41  
       36.32  1:14.41                                                      
  9 Lee, Nick K               11 UnAtt - Crown                  1:15.80  
       35.82  1:15.80                                                      
 10 Estanislao, Ryan M        11 SPS                            1:15.85  
       36.99  1:15.85                                                      
 11 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA                           1:16.25  
       35.91  1:16.25                                                      
 12 Orendain, Samuel G        12 LDST                           1:16.61  
       35.64  1:16.61                                                      
 13 Flexo, Daniel W           12 Beach                          1:17.17  
       35.24  1:17.17                                                      
 14 Garcia, Will W            12 ARSC                           1:17.37  
       36.44  1:17.37                                                      
 15 Estrada, Anthony          12 WAC                            1:17.73  
       35.92  1:17.73                                                      
 16 Han, Chris                12 SPS                            1:17.80  
 17 Keith, Dylan M            12 RFSH                           1:19.00  
       37.88  1:19.00                                                      
 18 Berdeja, JC C             12 Pirates                        1:20.03  
       36.89  1:20.03                                                      
 19 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD                           1:22.03  
 20 Flores, Roberto C         12 Pirates                        1:23.27  
       40.13  1:23.27                                                      
 21 Garcia, Cayden J          11 LDST                           1:24.97  
       38.81  1:24.97                                                      
 22 Thompson, Avery C         11 FROG                           1:25.77  
       40.97  1:25.77                                                      
 23 McMurray, Jonah C         11 VKNG                           1:29.65  
       41.17  1:29.65                                                      
 24 Alaniz, Isaac J           11 WAC                            1:33.35  
       45.80  1:33.35                                                      
 25 Oseguera, Eddie           11 Pirates                        1:36.71  
       44.48  1:36.71                                                      
 26 Garner, Eathan M          11 VKNG                           1:38.75  
       46.08  1:38.75                                                      
 27 Huang, Jiachen            12 MPMR                           1:42.95  
 28 Morales, Nathan M         11 LDST                           1:45.02  
       48.48  1:45.02                                                      
 29 Marsh, Nathan J           11 WAC                            1:50.53  
       51.90  1:50.53                                                      
 30 Wang, Jason *             12 MPMR                           1:51.86  
       51.00  1:51.86                                                      
 31 Gandara, Carlos R         11 RMDA                           1:54.01  
 32 Okunev, Andrey            11 Beach                          1:56.38  
       52.83  1:56.38                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ho, Shawn S               12 CRWN                           2:08.68  
       30.34  1:02.66  1:36.79  2:08.68                                    
  2 Cao, Kyle                 12 TRID                           2:09.34  
       30.11  1:02.99  1:36.15  2:09.34                                    
  3 Yang, Felix               12 MPMR                           2:17.42  
       30.74  1:06.00  1:42.22  2:17.42                                    
  4 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA                           2:18.64  
       31.41  1:07.80  1:44.34  2:18.64                                    
  5 Velasco, Djovan D         12 Oasis                          2:25.73  
       32.40  1:09.85  1:48.38  2:25.73                                    
  6 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC                           2:26.31  
       33.78  1:11.94  1:50.47  2:26.31                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Dylan D           11 RMDA                           2:27.74  
       34.29  1:13.32  1:51.65  2:27.74                                    
  2 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC                            2:35.45  
       34.99  1:15.35  1:55.31  2:35.45                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC                            2:16.44  
       29.80  1:03.56  1:40.85  2:16.44                                    
  2 McGhee, Eli P             12 VKNG                           2:23.06  
       30.98  1:07.13  2:23.13  2:23.06                                    
  3 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA                           2:30.15  
       33.60  1:12.06  1:53.40  2:30.15                                    
  4 Hott, Ethan H             11 LDST                           2:32.88  
       33.37  1:12.15  1:52.20  2:32.88                                    
  5 Robles-Garcia, Joshua E   11 ULTR                           2:38.85  
       34.83  1:15.93  1:58.08  2:38.85                                    
  6 Norris, Liam G            12 RMDA                           2:39.87  
       36.21  1:15.63  1:57.91  2:39.87                                    
  7 Quintero-Guan, Sean       11 MPMR                           2:39.95  
       37.06  1:18.59  2:01.16  2:39.95                                    
  8 Palmer, Sebastian K       12 RMDA                           2:40.24  
       34.90  1:15.49  1:59.40  2:40.24                                    
  9 Low, Matthew A            11 LKWD                           2:40.27  
       36.32  1:17.93  2:00.39  2:40.27                                    
 10 Uribe, Marco A            11 LKWD                           2:43.64  
       36.33  1:18.06  2:01.84  2:43.64                                    
 11 Quintero-Guan, Karl       11 MPMR                           2:45.96  
       37.65  1:20.11  2:04.54  2:45.96                                    
 12 Estrada, Anthony          12 WAC                            2:52.94  
       36.74  1:20.88  2:07.17  2:52.94                                    
 13 Garcia, Will W            12 ARSC                           2:56.57  
 14 Lucas, Alejandro C        11 COMM                           2:56.83  
       39.30  1:26.35  2:13.05  2:56.83                                    
 15 Thompson, Avery C         11 FROG                           3:07.99  
       41.30  1:28.86  2:19.57  3:07.99                                    
 16 Cheng, Justin K           12 TRID                           3:14.72  
       44.04  1:32.63  2:25.20  3:14.72                                    
 17 Alaniz, Isaac J           11 WAC                            3:15.87  
       44.65  1:32.96  3:16.35  3:15.87                                    
 18 He, Austin                12 TRID                           3:26.46  
       45.74  1:37.74  2:33.53  3:26.46                                    
 19 Okunev, Andrey            11 Beach                          4:13.49  
       51.98  1:56.57  3:03.55  4:13.49                                    
 -- Flores, Roberto C         12 Pirates                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR                             30.44  
  2 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR                             30.86  
  3 HE, Jacky                 11 TRID                             31.87  
  4 Huang, Adrian W           12 UnAtt - Crown                    31.95  
  5 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC                             32.41  
  6 Lam, Kyle                 11 MPMR                             33.31  
  7 Marr, Mac H               12 Beach                            35.26  
  8 Tsai, Russell Y           12 CRWN                             35.38  
  9 Gasparyan, Levon P        12 TRID                             37.15  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chavez, Noah E            12 RMDA                             35.83  
  2 Kadiman, Jayden           11 CRWN                             36.01  
  3 Huang, Jianson            11 ARSC                             37.21  
  4 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA                             37.29  
  5 Nakagawa, Anderson        11 SPS                              37.37  
  6 York-Arias, Justin R      12 FROG                             37.75  
  7 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR                             37.96  
  8 Krohman, Gavin D          11 Oasis                            38.67  
WHT - Division  
  1 McGhee, Eli P             12 VKNG                             33.89  
  2 Berumen, Joshua           12 Dolphins                         39.15  
  3 Shen, Johnny              11 SPS                              40.76  
  4 Palmer, Sebastian K       12 RMDA                             42.20  
  5 Alaniz, Isaac J           11 WAC                              44.25  
  6 Flexo, Daniel W           12 Beach                            44.42  
  7 Zhou, Ambrose             12 MPMR                             46.23  
  8 Ho, Johnathan C           11 CERR                             46.46  
  9 Flores, Roberto C         12 Pirates                          48.02  
 10 Thompson, Avery C         11 FROG                             48.86  
 11 McMurray, Jonah C         11 VKNG                             50.82  
 12 Figueroa, Steven M        11 RMDA                             51.04  
 13 Morales, Nathan M         11 LDST                             51.94  
 14 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     11 FROG                             53.03  
 15 Marsh, Alonzo T           11 WAC                              54.07  
 16 Huang, Jiachen            12 MPMR                             54.18  
 17 Garner, Eathan M          11 VKNG                             54.84  
 18 Gandara, Carlos R         11 RMDA                           1:00.10  
 19 Marsh, Nathan J           11 WAC                            1:00.74  
 -- Estrada, Anthony          12 WAC                                 DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR                           1:07.14  
       33.67  1:07.14                                                      
  2 Choi, Joshua              12 LKWD                           1:09.04  
       33.57  1:09.04                                                      
  3 Terracina, William R      12 LKWD                           1:12.11  
       35.28  1:12.11                                                      
  4 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC                           1:12.57  
       35.20  1:12.57                                                      
  5 HE, Jacky                 11 TRID                           1:12.61  
       35.41  1:12.61                                                      
  6 McGhee, Eli P             12 VKNG                           1:13.17  
  7 Lam, Kyle                 11 MPMR                           1:14.43  
       35.86  1:14.43                                                      
  8 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA                           1:15.98  
       37.11  1:15.98                                                      
  9 Velasco, Djovan D         12 Oasis                          1:17.96  
       37.33  1:17.96                                                      
 10 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA                           1:18.99  
       39.06  1:18.99                                                      
 11 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA                           1:20.16  
       39.29  1:20.16                                                      
 12 Chavez, Noah E            12 RMDA                           1:20.65  
       38.97  1:20.65                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Huang, Adrian W           12 UnAtt - Crown                  1:10.01  
       33.15  1:10.01                                                      
  2 Li, Richard               11 PASA                           1:18.71  
       38.37  1:18.71                                                      
  3 Nakagawa, Anderson        11 SPS                            1:20.19  
       39.35  1:20.19                                                      
  4 York-Arias, Justin R      12 FROG                           1:20.44  
       38.74  1:20.44                                                      
  5 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR                           1:24.45  
       39.60  1:24.45                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Kadiman, Jayden           11 CRWN                           1:18.17  
       37.09  1:18.17                                                      
  2 Wang, Vincent J           11 RMDA                           1:21.32  
       38.79  1:21.32                                                      
  3 Norris, Liam G            12 RMDA                           1:25.90  
       41.20  1:25.90                                                      
  4 Lim, Jason B              12 TRID                           1:29.51  
       41.67  1:29.51                                                      
  5 Karthikeyan, Sudhir       12 CERR                           1:32.00  
  6 Wakiyama, Eugene          11 SPS                            1:32.33  
       44.13  1:32.33                                                      
  7 Movsesyan, Alex           11 PASA                           1:32.42  
       45.53  1:32.42                                                      
  8 Resurreccion, Raiden      11 Pirates                        1:33.21  
       44.49  1:33.21                                                      
  9 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD                           1:34.40  
       45.16  1:34.40                                                      
 10 Droessler, Owen M         12 RMDA                           1:34.59  
       45.82  1:34.59                                                      
 11 Santos, Endre T           11 VKNG                           1:35.73  
       47.31  1:35.73                                                      
 12 Palmer, Sebastian K       12 RMDA                           1:36.81  
 13 Flores, Roberto C         12 Pirates                        1:38.88  
       47.85  1:38.88                                                      
 14 Zhou, Ambrose             12 MPMR                           1:39.43  
       47.42  1:39.43                                                      
 15 Alaniz, Isaac J           11 WAC                            1:41.01  
       48.24  1:41.01                                                      
 16 Tu, Aiden X               11 LKWD                           1:43.24  
       51.73  1:43.24                                                      
 17 Figueroa, Steven M        11 RMDA                           1:52.84  
       53.23  1:52.84                                                      
 18 Garner, Eathan M          11 VKNG                           1:54.68  
 19 Oseguera, Eddie           11 Pirates                        1:54.74  
 20 Cheng, Justin K           12 TRID                           1:55.22  
       53.00  1:55.22                                                      
 21 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     11 FROG                           1:56.51  
       56.11  1:56.51                                                      
 22 He, Austin                12 TRID                           2:28.33  
     1:07.14  2:28.33                                                      
 -- Morales, Nathan M         11 LDST                                DQ  
       54.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Garcia, Cayden J          11 LDST                                DQ  
       48.15       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tsai, Russell Y           12 CRWN                             35.01  
  2 Mo, Christopher           12 UnAtt - Crown                    36.77  
  3 Cao, Kyle                 12 TRID                             37.38  
  4 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA                             37.45  
  5 Gasparyan, Levon P        12 TRID                             38.54  
  6 Huang, Adrian W           12 UnAtt - Crown                    39.03  
  7 Nakagawa, Anderson        11 SPS                              39.36  
  8 Lam, Kyle                 11 MPMR                             39.55  
  9 Garzon, Esiquiel J        11 RMDA                             40.18  
 10 Velasco, Djovan D         12 Oasis                            40.32  
 11 Seo, Patrick J            12 ARSC                             41.10  
 12 Huang, Jianson            11 ARSC                             41.39  
.RED - Division  
  1 McGhee, Eli P             12 VKNG                             38.20  
  2 Petho, Almos J            11 FROG                             41.44  
  3 Garcia, Will W            12 ARSC                             42.53  
  4 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD                             43.31  
  5 Flores, Noah              12 WAC                              43.32  
  6 Shen, Johnny              11 SPS                              44.12  
  7 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA                             44.16  
  8 Quintero-Guan, Sean       11 MPMR                             44.77  
  9 Santos, Endre T           11 VKNG                             46.07  
 10 Quintero-Guan, Karl       11 MPMR                             47.36  
WHT - Division  
  1 Flexo, Daniel W           12 Beach                            44.96  
  2 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC                              45.52  
  3 Thompson, Avery C         11 FROG                             45.61  
  4 Zhou, Ambrose             12 MPMR                             45.78  
  5 Garcia, Cayden J          11 LDST                             46.45  
  6 Lee, Nick K               11 UnAtt - Crown                    46.81  
  7 Estanislao, Ryan M        11 SPS                              47.18  
  8 Berdeja, JC C             12 Pirates                          47.36  
  9 Droessler, Owen M         12 RMDA                             48.22  
 10 Xie, Maxie                11 TRID                             49.25  
 11 Orendain, Samuel G        12 LDST                             49.28  
 12 Wu, Andy                  12 TRID                             49.41  
 13 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     11 FROG                             50.93  
 14 Ho, Johnathan C           11 CERR                             51.05  
 15 Rahro, Justin K           11 SPS                              52.41  
 16 Marsh, Nathan J           11 WAC                              54.02  
 17 Gasparyan, Vartan         11 TRID                             54.25  
 18 Beggs, Cameron M          12 FROG                             54.55  
 19 Garner, Eathan M          11 VKNG                             57.44  
 20 Figueroa, Steven M        11 RMDA                             59.89  
 21 Okunev, Andrey            11 Beach                          1:03.60  
 -- Gandara, Carlos R         11 RMDA                                DQ  
 -- Wang, Jason *             12 MPMR                                DQ  
 -- Huang, Jiachen            12 MPMR                                DQ  
 -- Oseguera, Eddie           11 Pirates                             DQ  
 -- Marsh, Alonzo T           11 WAC                                 DQ  
 -- Keith, Dylan M            12 RFSH                                DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC                            1:18.12  
       36.92  1:18.12                                                      
  2 Terracina, William R      12 LKWD                           1:19.02  
       37.50  1:19.02                                                      
  3 Cruz, Markus L            12 COMM                           1:24.43  
       39.82  1:24.43                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD                           1:28.49  
       42.14  1:28.49                                                      
  2 Low, Matthew A            11 LKWD                           1:33.27  
       44.99  1:33.27                                                      
  3 Garcia, Will W            12 ARSC                           1:35.68  
       43.33  1:35.68                                                      
  4 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC                            1:39.89  
       47.84  1:39.89                                                      
  5 Flores, Noah              12 WAC                            1:41.78  
       44.93  1:41.78                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD                           1:35.80  
       45.97  1:35.80                                                      
  2 Lucas, Alejandro C        11 COMM                           1:45.62  
       51.75  1:45.62                                                      
  3 Longoria, Naz             11 COMM                           1:45.90  
       51.36  1:45.90                                                      
 -- Palmer, Sebastian K       12 RMDA                                DQ  
       54.03       DQ                                                      
 -- Flexo, Daniel W           12 Beach                               DQ  
       46.97       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ho, Shawn S               12 CRWN                             29.82  
  2 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC                              30.76  
  3 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR                             30.79  
  4 Clay, Jacob E             12 RMDA                             31.21  
  5 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA                             31.31  
  6 Choi, Joshua              12 LKWD                             31.43  
  7 Kadiman, Jayden           11 CRWN                             31.86  
  8 Yang, Felix               12 MPMR                             32.04  
  9 Tsai, Russell Y           12 CRWN                             32.11  
 10 Garzon, Esiquiel J        11 RMDA                             32.51  
 11 Li, Richard               11 PASA                             32.90  
 12 Lam, Kyle                 11 MPMR                             33.17  
 13 Flores, Dylan D           11 RMDA                             33.29  
 14 HE, Jacky                 11 TRID                             33.38  
 15 Rayfield, Robert R        12 RMDA                             33.78  
 16 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA                             33.97  
 17 Cao, Kyle                 12 TRID                             34.10  
 18 Huang, Adrian W           12 UnAtt - Crown                    34.74  
.RED - Division  
  1 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA                             35.61  
  2 Droessler, Owen M         12 RMDA                             36.03  
  3 York-Arias, Justin R      12 FROG                             37.65  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR                             36.34  
  2 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA                             37.26  
  3 McGhee, Eli P             12 VKNG                             37.42  
  4 Berumen, Joshua           12 Dolphins                         37.78  
  5 Flores, Noah              12 WAC                              38.20  
  6 Wang, Vincent J           11 RMDA                             38.68  
  7 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC                              39.03  
  8 Lim, Jason B              12 TRID                             40.25  
  9 Karthikeyan, Sudhir       12 CERR                             40.29  
 10 Orendain, Samuel G        12 LDST                             40.60  
 11 Hott, Ethan H             11 LDST                             40.82  
 12 Movsesyan, Alex           11 PASA                             40.95  
 13 Palmer, Sebastian K       12 RMDA                             41.02  
 14 Garcia, Cayden J          11 LDST                             41.20  
 15 Wakiyama, Eugene          11 SPS                              41.54  
 16 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD                             41.68  
 17 Zhou, Ambrose             12 MPMR                             42.16  
 18 Low, Matthew A            11 LKWD                             42.68  
 19 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     11 FROG                             44.04  
 20 Zuniga, Salvador M        12 LKWD                             44.07  
 21 Tu, Aiden X               11 LKWD                             45.30  
 22 Robles-Garcia, Joshua E   11 ULTR                             46.60  
 23 Lucas, Alejandro C        11 COMM                             46.91  
 24 Santos, Endre T           11 VKNG                             49.07  
 25 Ho, Johnathan C           11 CERR                             49.97  
 26 Alaniz, Isaac J           11 WAC                              52.75  
 27 Figueroa, Steven M        11 RMDA                             56.01  
 28 Okunev, Andrey            11 Beach                          1:11.55  
 -- Gandara, Carlos R         11 RMDA                                DQ  
 -- Marsh, Nathan J           11 WAC                                 DQ  
 -- Resurreccion, Raiden      11 Pirates                             DQ  
 -- Castaneda, Andres A       11 LKWD                                DQ  
 -- Marsh, Alonzo T           11 WAC                                 DQ  
 -- Keith, Dylan M            12 RFSH                                DQ  
 -- Garcia, Will W            12 ARSC                                DQ  
 -- Quintero-Guan, Karl       11 MPMR                                DQ  
 -- Quintero-Guan, Sean       11 MPMR                                DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ho, Shawn S               12 CRWN                           1:09.63  
       33.28  1:09.63                                                      
  2 Choi, Joshua              12 LKWD                           1:11.37  
       32.71  1:11.37                                                      
  3 Yang, Felix               12 MPMR                           1:11.76  
       34.72  1:11.76                                                      
  4 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC                           1:12.83  
       34.08  1:12.83                                                      
  5 Kadiman, Jayden           11 CRWN                           1:14.96  
       34.60  1:14.96                                                      
  6 HE, Jacky                 11 TRID                           1:15.89  
       34.51  1:15.89                                                      
  7 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA                           1:17.53  
       35.59  1:17.53                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA                           1:18.14  
       36.45  1:18.14                                                      
  2 Rayfield, Robert R        12 RMDA                           1:18.43  
       34.00  1:18.43                                                      
  3 Marr, Mac H               12 Beach                          1:21.75  
       36.76  1:21.75                                                      
  4 Droessler, Owen M         12 RMDA                           1:24.94  
       38.08  1:24.94                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA                           1:25.38  
       38.79  1:25.38                                                      
  2 Palmer, Sebastian K       12 RMDA                           1:26.45  
       39.67  1:26.45                                                      
  3 Stofferahn, Kaden M       11 Oasis                          1:29.36  
       41.72  1:29.36                                                      
  4 Hott, Ethan H             11 LDST                           1:30.72  
       40.30  1:30.72                                                      
  5 Orendain, Samuel G        12 LDST                           1:32.37  
       42.02  1:32.37                                                      
  6 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD                           1:32.69  
       40.37  1:32.69                                                      
  7 Gasparyan, Vartan         11 TRID                           1:35.82  
       43.55  1:35.82                                                      
  8 Krohman, Gavin D          11 Oasis                          1:38.65  
       44.09  1:38.65                                                      
  9 Han, Chris                12 SPS                            1:39.95  
       43.35  1:39.95                                                      
 10 Garcia, Cayden J          11 LDST                           1:41.26  
       45.46  1:41.26                                                      
 11 Uribe, Marco A            11 LKWD                           1:45.83  
       49.47  1:45.83                                                      
 12 Santos, Endre T           11 VKNG                           1:50.65  
       49.42  1:50.65                                                      
 13 Peng, Felix Y             11 TRID                           1:51.58  
       49.73  1:51.58                                                      
 14 Flores, Roberto C         12 Pirates                        1:55.45  
       46.31  1:55.45                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mo, Christopher           12 UnAtt - Crown                  1:07.44  
       31.30  1:07.44                                                      
  2 Ho, Shawn S               12 CRWN                           1:08.72  
       32.95  1:08.72                                                      
  3 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR                           1:09.70  
       31.90  1:09.70                                                      
  4 Tsai, Russell Y           12 CRWN                           1:10.19  
       22.17  1:10.19                                                      
  5 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC                            1:10.50  
       32.94  1:10.50                                                      
  6 Cao, Kyle                 12 TRID                           1:10.67  
       33.78  1:10.67                                                      
  7 Choi, Joshua              12 LKWD                           1:12.12  
       32.84  1:12.12                                                      
  8 HE, Jacky                 11 TRID                           1:13.16  
       33.68  1:13.16                                                      
  9 Yang, Felix               12 MPMR                           1:13.43  
       34.54  1:13.43                                                      
 10 Velasco, Djovan D         12 Oasis                          1:13.56  
       33.92  1:13.56                                                      
 11 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC                           1:13.83  
       34.36  1:13.83                                                      
 12 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA                           1:14.09  
       34.50  1:14.09                                                      
 13 Lam, Kyle                 11 MPMR                           1:15.06  
       33.75  1:15.06                                                      
 14 Seo, Patrick J            12 ARSC                           1:16.67  
       35.76  1:16.67                                                      
 15 Rayfield, Robert R        12 RMDA                           1:16.79  
       34.02  1:16.79                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Petho, Almos J            11 FROG                           1:18.64  
       36.48  1:18.64                                                      
  2 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR                           1:19.79  
       36.70  1:19.79                                                      
  3 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD                           1:20.42  
       38.99  1:20.42                                                      
  4 Stofferahn, Kaden M       11 Oasis                          1:21.46  
       36.90  1:21.46                                                      
  5 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC                            1:23.17  
       39.24  1:23.17                                                      
 -- McGhee, Eli P             12 VKNG                                DQ  
       34.54       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Gasparyan, Levon P        12 TRID                           1:21.45  
       38.88  1:21.45                                                      
  2 Krohman, Gavin D          11 Oasis                          1:22.21  
       37.76  1:22.21                                                      
  3 York-Arias, Justin R      12 FROG                           1:22.98  
       35.46  1:22.98                                                      
  4 Quintero-Guan, Karl       11 MPMR                           1:25.96  
       39.77  1:25.96                                                      
  5 Hott, Ethan H             11 LDST                           1:25.98  
       39.21  1:25.98                                                      
  6 Garcia, Will W            12 ARSC                           1:27.19  
       42.76  1:27.19                                                      
  7 Quintero-Guan, Sean       11 MPMR                           1:27.65  
       43.81  1:27.65                                                      
  8 Rahro, Justin K           11 SPS                            1:30.05  
       42.04  1:30.05                                                      
  9 Peng, Felix Y             11 TRID                           1:30.24  
       44.37  1:30.24                                                      
 10 Estanislao, Ryan M        11 SPS                            1:30.75  
       47.01  1:30.75                                                      
 11 Lee, Nick K               11 UnAtt - Crown                  1:31.21  
       44.20  1:31.21                                                      
 12 Berdeja, JC C             12 Pirates                        1:34.49  
       42.30  1:34.49                                                      
 13 Gasparyan, Vartan         11 TRID                           1:34.98  
       42.09  1:34.98                                                      
 14 Santos, Endre T           11 VKNG                           1:35.07  
       45.61  1:35.07                                                      
 15 Keith, Dylan M            12 RFSH                           1:37.46  
       48.42  1:37.46                                                      
 16 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     11 FROG                           1:41.76  
       50.36  1:41.76                                                      
 17 Okunev, Andrey            11 Beach                          2:08.23  
     1:06.18  2:08.23                                                      
 -- Xie, Maxie                11 TRID                                DQ  
       55.23       DQ                                                      
 -- Alaniz, Isaac J           11 WAC                                 DQ  
       54.65       DQ                                                      
 -- Wu, Andy                  12 TRID                                DQ  
 -- Han, Chris                12 SPS                                 DQ  
       42.56       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD                           2:38.91  
       36.38  1:19.98  2:05.23  2:38.91                                    
  2 Cruz, Markus L            12 COMM                           2:41.98  
       33.75  1:15.74  2:04.79  2:41.98                                    
  3 Low, Matthew A            11 LKWD                           2:56.87  
       41.77  1:28.60  2:18.42  2:56.87                                    
 -- Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC                                 DQ  
       38.15  1:25.10  2:15.98       DQ                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Uribe, Marco A            11 LKWD                           3:20.39  
       46.52  1:34.97  2:37.97  3:20.39                                    
  2 Longoria, Naz             11 COMM                           3:32.37  
       55.15  1:46.26  2:48.36  3:32.37                                    
 -- York-Arias, Justin R      12 FROG                                DQ  
       37.45  1:20.84  2:23.29       DQ                                    
 -- Garcia, Will W            12 ARSC                                DQ  
       43.35  1:32.89  2:27.57       DQ                                    
 -- Palmer, Sebastian K       12 RMDA                                DQ  
       39.84  1:33.03  2:34.17       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakewood Aquatics  'A'                                      2:06.90  
       32.19    57.98  1:34.62  2:06.90                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakewood Aquatics  'A'                                      2:26.53  
       32.47  1:15.58  1:52.99  2:26.53                                    
  2 Frog Aquatics  'A'                                          2:39.33  
       35.98  1:23.92  2:11.55  2:39.33                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kong, Jason C             14 CRWN                             24.27  
  2 Bayan, Ivan P             14 Un-Cif Lkwd                      24.76  
  3 Huang, Justin             14 Un-Cif Arsc                      24.90  
  4 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD                             25.33  
  5 Song, Freddy              14 Un-Cif Mpmr                      25.70  
  6 Quintas, Kyle J           14 Un-Cif Ultr                      25.93  
  7 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA                             25.96  
  8 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD                             26.14  
  9 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC                             26.16  
 10 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID                             26.24  
 11 Tse, Joshua H             14 Un-Cif Trid                      26.30  
 12 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID                             26.42  
 13 Bradley, Ryan L           14 Un-Cif Sps                       26.55  
 14 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC                              26.56  
 15 Sudijono, Niko B          13 SPS                              26.64  
 16 Lee, Joseph K             13 UnAtt - Crown                    26.65  
 17 Cai, Randy                14 CRWN                             26.89  
 18 Moore, Marcus G           13 LKWD                             26.91  
 18 Heard, Cody J             14 UnAtt - Crown                    26.91  
 20 Leung, Derek M            14 UnAtt - Crown                    27.00  
 21 Ng, Joseph R              13 CRWN                             27.02  
 22 Hoang, Braxton            13 CRWN                             27.05  
 23 Tsang, Timothy            13 MPMR                             27.26  
 24 Lam, Brian J. J           14 Un-Cif Arsc                      27.44  
 25 Seo, Austin J             13 ARSC                             27.47  
 26 Chaw, Kevin L             14 Un-Cif Trid                      27.60  
 27 Lin, Darien               13 ARSC                             27.64  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rui, Dennis               13 CRWN                             26.59  
  2 Montoya, Alexander        13 VKNG                             26.83  
  3 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC                              28.18  
  4 Padilla, Nicholas J       13 COMM                             28.23  
  5 Carillo, Aidan N          13 VKNG                             28.39  
  6 Hah, Jj                   13 CRWN                             28.42  
  7 Lin, Mika S               13 TRID                             28.49  
  8 Yang, Isaac R             14 Un-Cif Mpmr                      28.50  
  9 Cao, Nicholas             13 UnAtt - Crown                    28.88  
 10 Wang, Andy                14 Un-Cif Trid                      29.16  
 11 Lasao, Jacob L            13 LKWD                             29.29  
WHT - Division  
  1 Fok, Matthew J            13 CERR                             28.74  
  2 Benitez, Daniel J         14 Un-Cif Pmrt                      29.27  
  3 Cho, Ellis K              13 SPS                              29.87  
  4 Wen, Al O                 13 CRWN                             31.34  
  5 Wangsiri, Goldwin         14 RMDA                             31.85  
  6 Kwock, Collin W           14 Un-Cif Sps                       32.04  
  7 Fong, Eric M              13 MPMR                             32.21  
  8 Batres, Tony R            13 Dolphins                         32.54  
  9 Caston, Nikolas J         13 RMDA                             32.82  
 10 Ponce, Victoriano S       13 WAC                              33.02  
 11 Morales, Isaac            13 Pirates                          33.44  
 12 Jaimes, Zachary R         14 Un-Cif Lkwd                      33.83  
 13 Macdonald, Sean D         13 LKWD                             34.26  
 14 Wong, Anson C             13 ARSC                             35.29  
 15 Watwani, Siddhant G       13 CERR                             38.09  
 16 Murguia, Luis A           13 Pirates                          43.43  
 17 Castaneda, Adams          13 Pirates                          47.30  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Straley, Noah R           14 Un-Cif Rmda                      53.17  
       25.27    53.17                                                      
  2 Li, Benson                13 TRID                             53.42  
       25.81    53.42                                                      
  3 Lee, Ryan A               14 Un-Cif Mpmr                      53.60  
       25.79    53.60                                                      
  4 Lee, Stephen              14 Un-Cif Trid                      53.64  
       25.40    53.64                                                      
  5 Kong, Jason C             14 CRWN                             53.79  
       25.77    53.79                                                      
  6 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD                             54.85  
       26.57    54.85                                                      
  7 Song, Freddy              14 Un-Cif Mpmr                      55.97  
       27.02    55.97                                                      
  8 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID                             56.04  
       27.08    56.04                                                      
  9 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   14 Un-Cif Frog                      56.14  
       27.17    56.14                                                      
 10 Huang, Justin             14 Un-Cif Arsc                      56.52  
       27.16    56.52                                                      
 11 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD                             56.58  
       26.90    56.58                                                      
 12 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC                             56.81  
       28.03    56.81                                                      
 12 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC                              56.81  
       27.29    56.81                                                      
 14 Hoang, Braxton            13 CRWN                             57.15  
       27.43    57.15                                                      
 15 Tse, Joshua H             14 Un-Cif Trid                      57.24  
       27.40    57.24                                                      
 16 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR                             57.36  
       28.10    57.36                                                      
 17 Luo, Keyan                14 Un-Cif Trid                      57.42  
       27.65    57.42                                                      
 18 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA                             57.50  
       27.37    57.50                                                      
 19 Moore, Marcus G           13 LKWD                             57.52  
       27.70    57.52                                                      
 20 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID                             57.88  
       28.26    57.88                                                      
 21 Chang, Ethan M            13 CRWN                             58.12  
       27.73    58.12                                                      
 22 Lee, Joseph K             13 UnAtt - Crown                    58.27  
       27.86    58.27                                                      
 23 Leung, Derek M            14 UnAtt - Crown                    58.31  
       28.03    58.31                                                      
 24 Ng, Joseph R              13 CRWN                             58.88  
       28.15    58.88                                                      
 25 Lam, Brian J. J           14 Un-Cif Arsc                    1:00.22  
       28.27  1:00.22                                                      
 26 Rui, Dennis               13 CRWN                           1:00.30  
       29.10  1:00.30                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Bradley, Ryan L           14 Un-Cif Sps                       57.61  
       27.99    57.61                                                      
  2 Cai, Randy                14 CRWN                             58.97  
       28.40    58.97                                                      
  3 Tsang, Timothy            13 MPMR                             59.99  
       28.96    59.99                                                      
  4 Montoya, Alexander        13 VKNG                           1:00.24  
       29.32  1:00.24                                                      
  5 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC                            1:01.07  
       29.67  1:01.07                                                      
  6 Johnson, Alex R           13 CRWN                           1:01.11  
       29.37  1:01.11                                                      
  7 Padilla, Nicholas J       13 COMM                           1:01.58  
       29.41  1:01.58                                                      
  8 Hah, Jj                   13 CRWN                           1:01.79  
       30.24  1:01.79                                                      
  9 Cao, Nicholas             13 UnAtt - Crown                  1:02.07  
       29.82  1:02.07                                                      
 10 Sudijono, Niko B          13 SPS                            1:02.65  
       29.64  1:02.65                                                      
 11 Lin, Darien               13 ARSC                           1:03.82  
       29.20  1:03.82                                                      
 12 Lin, Mika S               13 TRID                           1:03.84  
       31.07  1:03.84                                                      
 13 Yang, Isaac R             14 Un-Cif Mpmr                    1:03.99  
       30.97  1:03.99                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Benitez, Daniel J         14 Un-Cif Pmrt                    1:04.07  
       30.57  1:04.07                                                      
  2 Carillo, Aidan N          13 VKNG                           1:04.22  
       30.49  1:04.22                                                      
  3 Fok, Matthew J            13 CERR                           1:04.80  
       32.13  1:04.80                                                      
  4 Lasao, Jacob L            13 LKWD                           1:05.38  
       31.29  1:05.38                                                      
  5 Chaw, Kevin L             14 Un-Cif Trid                    1:06.76  
       31.86  1:06.76                                                      
  6 Wang, Andy                14 Un-Cif Trid                    1:06.87  
       31.69  1:06.87                                                      
  7 Leung, Andrew -not '18 r  13 RMDA                           1:07.79  
       32.42  1:07.79                                                      
  8 Cho, Ellis K              13 SPS                            1:07.96  
       32.98  1:07.96                                                      
  9 Zhong, David              14 Un-Cif Rmda                    1:08.16  
       32.54  1:08.16                                                      
 10 Wen, Al O                 13 CRWN                           1:10.22  
       34.17  1:10.22                                                      
 11 Ponce, Victoriano S       13 WAC                            1:11.03  
       33.64  1:11.03                                                      
 12 Wangsiri, Goldwin         14 RMDA                           1:11.67  
       34.14  1:11.67                                                      
 13 Morales, Isaac            13 Pirates                        1:11.94  
       33.00  1:11.94                                                      
 14 Fong, Eric M              13 MPMR                           1:12.58  
       34.48  1:12.58                                                      
 15 Caston, Nikolas J         13 RMDA                           1:12.92  
       34.22  1:12.92                                                      
 16 Quirino, Aiden V          13 CERR                           1:14.50  
       34.22  1:14.50                                                      
 17 Batres, Tony R            13 Dolphins                       1:14.61  
       34.67  1:14.61                                                      
 18 Kwock, Collin W           14 Un-Cif Sps                     1:15.60  
       34.83  1:15.60                                                      
 19 Macdonald, Sean D         13 LKWD                           1:16.31  
       37.24  1:16.31                                                      
 20 Wong, Anson C             13 ARSC                           1:19.37  
       35.76  1:19.37                                                      
 21 Watwani, Siddhant G       13 CERR                           1:28.80  
       42.43  1:28.80                                                      
 22 Castaneda, Adams          13 Pirates                        1:46.37  
       46.95  1:46.37                                                      
 -- Murguia, Luis A           13 Pirates                             DQ  
       45.17                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Larrick, Zach J           13 CRWN                           1:55.48Y 
       26.65    55.93  1:25.73  1:55.48                                    
  2 Li, Benson                13 TRID                           1:58.04Y 
       27.50    57.13  1:27.63  1:58.04                                    
  3 Joson, Joshua R           14 Un-Cif Lkwd                    2:00.80Y 
       27.81    58.50  1:30.38  2:00.80                                    
  4 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD                           2:01.28Y 
       28.10    59.15  1:30.71  2:01.28                                    
  5 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA                           2:01.31Y 
       27.65    58.22  1:29.97  2:01.31                                    
  6 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC                            2:01.46Y 
       28.01    58.67  1:29.90  2:01.46                                    
  7 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   14 Un-Cif Frog                    2:01.66Y 
       28.81  1:00.49  1:31.45  2:01.66                                    
  8 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID                           2:01.80Y 
       28.33    59.51  1:31.22  2:01.80                                    
  9 Sallenbach, Jake S        14 Un-Cif Rmda                    2:02.59Y 
       28.94    59.96  1:31.33  2:02.59                                    
 10 Geer, Colin C             13 Morning Star                   2:02.75Y 
       27.91    59.36  1:31.08  2:02.75                                    
 11 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR                           2:03.74Y 
       28.44  1:00.82  1:33.14  2:03.74                                    
 12 Tse, Joshua H             14 Un-Cif Trid                    2:06.54Y 
       28.80  1:01.36  1:34.49  2:06.54                                    
 13 Johnson, Alex R           13 CRWN                           2:09.23Y 
       30.45  1:03.13  1:36.66  2:09.23                                    
 14 Luo, Keyan                14 Un-Cif Trid                    2:09.44Y 
       29.30  1:02.22  1:36.69  2:09.44                                    
 15 Hoang, Braxton            13 CRWN                           2:10.07Y 
       29.55  1:02.12  1:36.47  2:10.07                                    
 16 Lee, Joseph K             13 UnAtt - Crown                  2:11.30Y 
       30.12  1:04.07  1:38.73  2:11.30                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID                           2:09.18Y 
       29.63  1:02.36  1:36.00  2:09.18                                    
  2 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC                            2:12.34Y 
       30.62  1:04.39  1:38.08  2:12.34                                    
  3 Padilla, Nicholas J       13 COMM                           2:12.82Y 
       30.18  1:03.93  1:38.95  2:12.82                                    
  4 Cai, Randy                14 CRWN                           2:13.33Y 
       29.85  1:03.15  1:38.31  2:13.33                                    
  5 Heard, Cody J             14 UnAtt - Crown                  2:15.20Y 
       30.59  1:04.98  1:40.83  2:15.20                                    
  6 Cao, Nicholas             13 UnAtt - Crown                  2:15.25Y 
       30.86  1:05.58  1:41.70  2:15.25                                    
  7 Lin, Mika S               13 TRID                           2:19.05Y 
       31.27  1:07.63  1:44.69  2:19.05                                    
  8 Yang, Isaac R             14 Un-Cif Mpmr                    2:21.33Y 
       32.87  1:09.65  1:47.10  2:21.33                                    
  9 Chiu, Jonathan A          13 CRWN                           2:22.51Y 
       33.65  1:10.41  1:48.01  2:22.51                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Movsesyan, Arthur         13 PASA                           2:10.13Y 
       30.55  1:04.62  1:37.42  2:10.13                                    
  2 Montoya, Alexander        13 VKNG                           2:13.92Y 
       29.63  1:03.03  1:38.50  2:13.92                                    
  3 Benitez, Daniel J         14 Un-Cif Pmrt                    2:22.76Y 
       31.24  1:06.72  1:44.66  2:22.76                                    
  4 Montiel, Zach E           13 LKWD                           2:29.72Y 
       32.50  1:11.44  1:49.92  2:29.72                                    
  5 Qi, Michael               13 CRWN                           2:31.02Y 
       33.01  1:11.38  1:51.89  2:31.02                                    
  6 Fok, Matthew J            13 CERR                           2:31.23Y 
       33.65  1:11.25  1:52.05  2:31.23                                    
  7 Tran, Joshua V            13 CRWN                           2:33.22Y 
       33.02  1:12.14  1:53.83  2:33.22                                    
  8 Morales, Isaac            13 Pirates                        2:36.74Y 
       34.00  1:13.92  1:54.67  2:36.74                                    
  9 Ponce, Victoriano S       13 WAC                            2:38.26Y 
       33.33  1:12.28  1:55.10  2:38.26                                    
 10 Dave, Arkan M             13 TRID                           2:47.09Y 
       36.13  1:17.65  2:03.31  2:47.09                                    
 11 Batres, Tony R            13 Dolphins                       2:51.00Y 
       36.01  1:21.05  2:07.80  2:51.00                                    
 12 Wangsiri, Goldwin         14 RMDA                           3:08.30Y 
       36.29  1:17.06  2:01.35  3:08.30                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Stephen              14 Un-Cif Trid                    1:01.47  
       29.53  1:01.47                                                      
  2 Bayan, Ivan P             14 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:01.55  
       29.94  1:01.55                                                      
  3 Wong, Benjamin C          13 CERR                           1:02.42  
       29.92  1:02.42                                                      
  4 Garcia, Michael C         14 Un-Cif-Cerr                    1:02.47  
       30.49  1:02.47                                                      
  5 Bradley, Ryan L           14 Un-Cif Sps                     1:03.71  
       30.97  1:03.71                                                      
  6 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   14 Un-Cif Frog                    1:03.79  
       31.60  1:03.79                                                      
  7 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR                           1:04.11  
       31.58  1:04.11                                                      
  8 Geer, Colin C             13 Morning Star                   1:04.40  
       31.27  1:04.40                                                      
  9 Tse, Joshua H             14 Un-Cif Trid                    1:05.43  
       32.38  1:05.43                                                      
 10 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID                           1:05.86  
       32.38  1:05.86                                                      
 11 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC                           1:06.52  
       33.12  1:06.52                                                      
 12 Rui, Dennis               13 CRWN                           1:07.00  
       32.49  1:07.00                                                      
 13 Ng, Joseph R              13 CRWN                           1:07.19  
       32.98  1:07.19                                                      
 14 Johnson, Alex R           13 CRWN                           1:08.79  
       33.83  1:08.79                                                      
 15 Heard, Cody J             14 UnAtt - Crown                  1:09.02  
       34.03  1:09.02                                                      
 16 Hoang, Braxton            13 CRWN                           1:09.95  
       33.65  1:09.95                                                      
 17 Lin, Darien               13 ARSC                           1:10.86  
       34.40  1:10.86                                                      
 18 Luo, Keyan                14 Un-Cif Trid                    1:11.29  
       34.14  1:11.29                                                      
 19 Chang, Ethan M            13 CRWN                           1:11.49  
       34.39  1:11.49                                                      
 -- Cai, Randy                14 CRWN                                DQ  
       33.79       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Quintas, Kyle J           14 Un-Cif Ultr                    1:09.22  
       33.57  1:09.22                                                      
  2 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID                           1:10.43  
       34.94  1:10.43                                                      
  3 Montoya, Alexander        13 VKNG                           1:10.94  
       35.73  1:10.94                                                      
  4 Cao, Nicholas             13 UnAtt - Crown                  1:13.90  
       36.26  1:13.90                                                      
  5 Lam, Brian J. J           14 Un-Cif Arsc                    1:14.07  
       36.39  1:14.07                                                      
  6 Padilla, Nicholas J       13 COMM                           1:14.42  
       36.57  1:14.42                                                      
  7 Lasao, Jacob L            13 LKWD                           1:14.56  
       36.32  1:14.56                                                      
  8 Yang, Isaac R             14 Un-Cif Mpmr                    1:15.25  
       36.73  1:15.25                                                      
  9 Lin, Mika S               13 TRID                           1:15.28  
       37.09  1:15.28                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Fok, Matthew J            13 CERR                           1:14.08  
       36.40  1:14.08                                                      
  2 Benitez, Daniel J         14 Un-Cif Pmrt                    1:14.18  
       35.86  1:14.18                                                      
  3 Lee, Joseph K             13 UnAtt - Crown                  1:14.67  
       36.12  1:14.67                                                      
  4 Wen, Al O                 13 CRWN                           1:17.59  
       38.41  1:17.59                                                      
  5 Zhong, David              14 Un-Cif Rmda                    1:22.61  
       39.37  1:22.61                                                      
  6 Wangsiri, Goldwin         14 RMDA                           1:25.42  
       41.98  1:25.42                                                      
  7 Leung, Andrew -not '18 r  13 RMDA                           1:25.48  
       41.72  1:25.48                                                      
  8 Morales, Isaac            13 Pirates                        1:28.10  
       42.14  1:28.10                                                      
  9 Quirino, Aiden V          13 CERR                           1:29.18  
       42.09  1:29.18                                                      
 10 Ponce, Victoriano S       13 WAC                            1:30.16  
       43.52  1:30.16                                                      
 11 Fong, Eric M              13 MPMR                           1:30.26  
       44.71  1:30.26                                                      
 12 Kwock, Collin W           14 Un-Cif Sps                     1:34.84  
       46.07  1:34.84                                                      
 13 Macdonald, Sean D         13 LKWD                           1:38.35  
       44.81  1:38.35                                                      
 14 Batres, Tony R            13 Dolphins                       1:44.43  
       49.73  1:44.43                                                      
 -- Wong, Anson C             13 ARSC                                DQ  
       41.88       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bayan, Ivan P             14 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:10.32  
       33.58  1:10.32                                                      
  2 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD                           1:11.09  
       33.59  1:11.09                                                      
  3 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC                           1:11.53  
       34.46  1:11.53                                                      
  4 Lin, Darien               13 ARSC                           1:11.74  
       34.29  1:11.74                                                      
  5 Kong, Jason C             14 CRWN                           1:11.77  
       34.04  1:11.77                                                      
  6 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR                           1:13.05  
       34.51  1:13.05                                                      
  7 Bradley, Ryan L           14 Un-Cif Sps                     1:13.59  
       35.13  1:13.59                                                      
  8 Leung, Derek M            14 UnAtt - Crown                  1:13.79  
       34.98  1:13.79                                                      
  9 Hah, Jj                   13 CRWN                           1:15.01  
       35.58  1:15.01                                                      
 10 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC                            1:17.48  
       36.53  1:17.48                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA                           1:19.24  
       37.10  1:19.24                                                      
  2 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC                            1:20.03  
       37.55  1:20.03                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Tang, Qingxin             14 Un-Cif Sps                     1:19.74  
       37.62  1:19.74                                                      
  2 Padilla, Nicholas J       13 COMM                           1:28.21  
       41.83  1:28.21                                                      
  3 Macdonald, Sean D         13 LKWD                           1:34.21  
       44.66  1:34.21                                                      
  4 Saliminejad, Mateen       13 CERR                           1:37.01  
       46.17  1:37.01                                                      
 -- Jaimes, Zachary R         14 Un-Cif Lkwd                         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD                           1:02.00Y 
       29.24  1:02.00                                                      
  2 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA                           1:03.16Y 
       29.36  1:03.16                                                      
  3 Geer, Colin C             13 Morning Star                   1:03.35Y 
       29.73  1:03.35                                                      
  4 Leung, Derek M            14 UnAtt - Crown                  1:03.45Y 
       29.60  1:03.45                                                      
  5 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID                           1:03.57Y 
       29.81  1:03.57                                                      
  6 Bradley, Ryan L           14 Un-Cif Sps                     1:04.56Y 
       30.98  1:04.56                                                      
  7 Lee, Ryan A               14 Un-Cif Mpmr                    1:05.92Y 
       29.67  1:05.92                                                      
  8 Hoang, Braxton            13 CRWN                           1:06.62Y 
       30.71  1:06.62                                                      
  9 Movsesyan, Arthur         13 PASA                           1:09.47Y 
       31.19  1:09.47                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR                           1:07.57Y 
       31.21  1:07.57                                                      
  2 Song, Freddy              14 Un-Cif Mpmr                    1:07.88Y 
       31.53  1:07.88                                                      
  3 Montoya, Alexander        13 VKNG                           1:08.81Y 
       31.43  1:08.81                                                      
  4 Quintas, Kyle J           14 Un-Cif Ultr                    1:09.66Y 
       30.44  1:09.66                                                      
  5 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID                           1:10.06Y 
       33.41  1:10.06                                                      
  6 Tsang, Timothy            13 MPMR                           1:11.18Y 
       34.03  1:11.18                                                      
  7 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC                            1:11.37Y 
       33.20  1:11.37                                                      
  8 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC                            1:11.76Y 
       33.24  1:11.76                                                      
  9 Heard, Cody J             14 UnAtt - Crown                  1:12.29Y 
       32.71  1:12.29                                                      
 10 Yang, Isaac R             14 Un-Cif Mpmr                    1:13.74Y 
       34.08  1:13.74                                                      
 11 Carillo, Aidan N          13 VKNG                           1:14.77Y 
       33.70  1:14.77                                                      
 12 Lee, Joseph K             13 UnAtt - Crown                  1:19.44Y 
       34.76  1:19.44                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Cai, Randy                14 CRWN                           1:12.03Y 
       33.43  1:12.03                                                      
  2 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC                           1:12.87Y 
       34.14  1:12.87                                                      
  3 Benitez, Daniel J         14 Un-Cif Pmrt                    1:14.30Y 
       33.86  1:14.30                                                      
  4 Lin, Mika S               13 TRID                           1:15.59Y 
       35.85  1:15.59                                                      
  5 Padilla, Nicholas J       13 COMM                           1:19.19Y 
       36.18  1:19.19                                                      
  6 Cao, Nicholas             13 UnAtt - Crown                  1:20.51Y 
       35.93  1:20.51                                                      
  7 Chiu, Jonathan A          13 CRWN                           1:20.60Y 
       37.86  1:20.60                                                      
  8 Fok, Matthew J            13 CERR                           1:24.48Y 
       38.60  1:24.48                                                      
  9 Montiel, Zach E           13 LKWD                           1:24.75Y 
       38.75  1:24.75                                                      
 10 Tran, Joshua V            13 CRWN                           1:25.17Y 
       38.01  1:25.17                                                      
 11 Wen, Al O                 13 CRWN                           1:25.85Y 
       39.18  1:25.85                                                      
 12 Qi, Michael               13 CRWN                           1:28.71Y 
       40.03  1:28.71                                                      
 13 Quirino, Aiden V          13 CERR                           1:32.81Y 
       40.37  1:32.81                                                      
 14 Wangsiri, Goldwin         14 RMDA                           1:34.50Y 
       40.96  1:34.50                                                      
 -- Ponce, Victoriano S       13 WAC                                 DQ  
       45.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Morales, Isaac            13 Pirates                             DQ  
       40.21       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Joson, Joshua R           14 Un-Cif Lkwd                    2:12.70  
       28.49  1:04.07  1:42.47  2:12.70                                    
  2 Leung, Derek M            14 UnAtt - Crown                  2:19.06  
       30.73  1:05.84  1:46.67  2:19.06                                    
  3 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR                           2:19.76  
       28.68  1:05.66  1:46.29  2:19.76                                    
  4 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA                           2:22.48  
       29.24  1:07.10  1:51.02  2:22.48                                    
 -- Bayan, Ivan P             14 Un-Cif Lkwd                         DQ  
       28.18  1:02.21  1:42.00       DQ                                    
 -- Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC                                 DQ  
       32.98  1:09.95  1:51.60       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Tang, Qingxin             14 Un-Cif Sps                     2:37.97  
       34.53  1:14.93  2:02.10  2:37.97                                    
  2 Padilla, Nicholas J       13 COMM                           2:40.43  
       35.44  1:15.75  2:05.89  2:40.43                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Raymond G            16 Un-Cif Mpmr                      23.20  
  2 Flores, Joel S            15 Un-Cif Ultr                      23.69  
  3 Mena, Juan C              15 Unatt Comm                       24.35  
  4 Yi, tim J                 17 Un-Cif Lkwd                      24.42  
  5 Estrada, Cristian D       15 Un-Cif-Cerr                      24.60  
  6 Fong, Nathan J            15 Un-Cif Mpmr                      24.71  
  7 Cao, Kelvin               15 Un-Cif Trid                      25.08  
  8 Martin, Aaron G           17 Un-Cif Frog                      25.21  
  9 Croce, Pietro             15 Un-Cif Rmda                      25.29  
 10 Villegas, Francisco L     15 UnAtt - Crown                    25.38  
 11 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD                             25.80  
 12 Rios, Gabriel W           16 Un-Cif Lkwd                      25.90  
 13 Kimbrell, Travis C        15 Un-Cif Dwny                      25.96  
 14 Gil, gil A                16 Un-Cif Pmrt                      26.48  
 15 Barellano, James V        15 Un-Cif Wac                       26.90  
 16 Arias, Ared J             16 Un-Cif Frog                      26.94  
.RED - Division  
  1 Nellermoe, Daniel P       16 Un-Cif Lkwd                      26.18  
  2 Cruz, Nicholas S          15 Unatt Comm                       26.87  
  3 Sterling, Juan S          17 Un-Cif-Cerr                      27.20  
  4 Yadav, Mayank             16 Un-Cif-Cerr                      28.09  
WHT - Division  
  1 Limon, David J            16 Un-Cif Wac                       32.33  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Raymond G            16 Un-Cif Mpmr                      50.84  
       24.34    50.84                                                      
  2 Flores, Joel S            15 Un-Cif Ultr                      51.52  
       24.66    51.52                                                      
  3 Wong, Kyle J              16 UnAtt - Crown                    52.76  
       25.22    52.76                                                      
  4 Fong, Nathan J            15 Un-Cif Mpmr                      52.83  
       25.55    52.83                                                      
  5 Mena, Juan C              15 Unatt Comm                       52.86  
       25.36    52.86                                                      
  6 Cao, Kelvin               15 Un-Cif Trid                      53.32  
       25.54    53.32                                                      
  7 Yi, tim J                 17 Un-Cif Lkwd                      54.21  
       25.38    54.21                                                      
  8 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD                             54.32  
       26.26    54.32                                                      
  9 Villegas, Francisco L     15 UnAtt - Crown                    54.57  
       26.59    54.57                                                      
  9 Guzman, Joshua            17 Un-Cif Lkwd                      54.57  
       26.38    54.57                                                      
 11 Estrada, Cristian D       15 Un-Cif-Cerr                      54.76  
       25.98    54.76                                                      
 12 Martin, Aaron G           17 Un-Cif Frog                      54.81  
       26.05    54.81                                                      
 13 Croce, Pietro             15 Un-Cif Rmda                      55.58  
       26.70    55.58                                                      
 14 Gil, gil A                16 Un-Cif Pmrt                      57.52  
       27.87    57.52                                                      
 15 Barellano, James V        15 Un-Cif Wac                       59.68  
       28.38    59.68                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Kimbrell, Travis C        15 Un-Cif Dwny                      57.73  
       27.27    57.73                                                      
  2 Arias, Ared J             16 Un-Cif Frog                      59.39  
       27.31    59.39                                                      
  3 Sterling, Juan S          17 Un-Cif-Cerr                    1:01.02  
       28.86  1:01.02                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Limon, David J            16 Un-Cif Wac                     1:15.25  
       34.37  1:15.25                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lin, Tristan              16 Un-Cif Pasa                    1:49.57Y 
       25.32    53.13  1:21.95  1:49.57                                    
  2 Lin, Maxwell Y            16 Un-Cif Pasa                    1:49.91Y 
       25.07    53.29  1:21.97  1:49.91                                    
  3 Juett, Colin J            15 Un-Cif Pasa                    1:53.12Y 
       26.04    54.76  1:23.70  1:53.12                                    
  4 Rios, Gabriel W           16 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:53.23Y 
       26.08    53.77  1:21.00  1:53.23                                    
  5 Cao, Kelvin               15 Un-Cif Trid                    1:57.55Y 
       26.93    56.29  1:26.73  1:57.55                                    
  6 Wong, Preston J           16 Un-Cif Pasa                    1:57.63Y 
       26.81    55.82  1:26.35  1:57.63                                    
  7 Guzman, Joshua            17 Un-Cif Lkwd                    2:01.56Y 
       27.62    57.54  1:29.31  2:01.56                                    
  8 Nellermoe, Daniel P       16 Un-Cif Lkwd                    2:01.97Y 
       28.80    59.50  1:30.97  2:01.97                                    
  9 Heaton, Kobe W            15 Un-Cif Vkng                    2:09.22Y 
       28.61  1:02.08  1:36.59  2:09.22                                    
 10 Gil, gil A                16 Un-Cif Pmrt                    2:10.60Y 
       29.44  1:01.95  1:36.55  2:10.60                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Barellano, James V        15 Un-Cif Wac                     2:04.75Y 
       28.14    59.90  1:32.44  2:04.75                                    
  2 Moran, Alessandro O       15 Un-Cif Rmda                    2:07.58Y 
       30.02  1:02.93  1:35.81  2:07.58                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Rivera, Rafael            18 Un-Cif Pmrt                    2:04.71Y 
       27.11    59.05  1:33.02  2:04.71                                    
  2 Hernandez, Eduardo A      15 Un-Cif Pmrt                    2:22.18Y 
       30.40  2:22.18                                                      
  3 Limon, David J            16 Un-Cif Wac                     3:10.37Y 
       37.59  3:10.37                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Raymond G            16 Un-Cif Mpmr                      57.62  
       28.14    57.62                                                      
  2 Castro, Cameron J         17 Un-Cif Lkwd                      59.29  
       28.87    59.29                                                      
  3 Wong, Kyle J              16 UnAtt - Crown                  1:01.23  
       29.78  1:01.23                                                      
  4 Flores, Joel S            15 Un-Cif Ultr                    1:01.70  
       29.11  1:01.70                                                      
  5 Guzman, Joshua            17 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:02.64  
       30.35  1:02.64                                                      
  6 Rios, Gabriel W           16 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:03.04  
       30.87  1:03.04                                                      
  7 Martin, Aaron G           17 Un-Cif Frog                    1:03.88  
       31.01  1:03.88                                                      
  8 Villegas, Francisco L     15 UnAtt - Crown                  1:04.17  
       31.79  1:04.17                                                      
  9 Heaton, Kobe W            15 Un-Cif Vkng                    1:04.48  
       31.15  1:04.48                                                      
 10 Nellermoe, Daniel P       16 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:05.66  
       31.95  1:05.66                                                      
 11 Gil, gil A                16 Un-Cif Pmrt                    1:05.81  
       32.26  1:05.81                                                      
 12 Cao, Kelvin               15 Un-Cif Trid                    1:06.28  
       31.91  1:06.28                                                      
 13 Mena, Juan C              15 Unatt Comm                     1:09.68  
       33.84  1:09.68                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Yi, tim J                 17 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:07.59  
       33.06  1:07.59                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Martin, Aaron G           17 Un-Cif Frog                    1:04.77  
       30.37  1:04.77                                                      
  2 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD                           1:06.08  
       31.22  1:06.08                                                      
  3 Nguyen, James A           16 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:09.19  
       32.73  1:09.19                                                      
  4 Lopez, Nathan J           16 Un-Cif Dwny                    1:09.66  
       32.67  1:09.66                                                      
  5 Estrada, Cristian D       15 Un-Cif-Cerr                    1:10.49  
       32.96  1:10.49                                                      
  6 Castro, Cameron J         17 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:11.55  
       33.65  1:11.55                                                      
 -- Barellano, James V        15 Un-Cif Wac                          DQ  
       35.69       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
 -- Arias, Ared J             16 Un-Cif Frog                         DQ  
       34.90       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
 -- Limon, David J            16 Un-Cif Wac                          DQ  
       49.12       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lin, Tristan              16 Un-Cif Pasa                      53.59Y 
       25.19    53.59                                                      
  2 Rios, Gabriel W           16 Un-Cif Lkwd                      57.54Y 
       27.08    57.54                                                      
  3 Wong, Preston J           16 Un-Cif Pasa                      58.62Y 
       27.41    58.62                                                      
  4 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD                             59.72Y 
       27.64    59.72                                                      
  5 Juett, Colin J            15 Un-Cif Pasa                      59.86Y 
       28.41    59.86                                                      
  6 Guzman, Joshua            17 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:00.91Y 
       28.20  1:00.91                                                      
  7 Nellermoe, Daniel P       16 Un-Cif Lkwd                    1:02.91Y 
       29.42  1:02.91                                                      
  8 Barellano, James V        15 Un-Cif Wac                     1:07.28Y 
       29.33  1:07.28                                                      
  9 Heaton, Kobe W            15 Un-Cif Vkng                    1:07.55Y 
       30.61  1:07.55                                                      
 10 Gil, gil A                16 Un-Cif Pmrt                    1:08.34Y 
       30.38  1:08.34                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Sterling, Juan S          17 Un-Cif-Cerr                    1:04.70Y 
       28.74  1:04.70                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Rivera, Rafael            18 Un-Cif Pmrt                    1:01.37Y 
       28.73  1:01.37                                                      
  2 jin, Jerry J              15 Un-Cif-Cerr                    1:09.55Y 
       32.00  1:09.55                                                      
  3 Moran, Alessandro O       15 Un-Cif Rmda                    1:12.86Y 
       34.09  1:12.86                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Castro, Cameron J         17 Un-Cif Lkwd                    2:05.09  
       26.27    58.03  1:37.21  2:05.09                                    
  2 Rios, Gabriel W           16 Un-Cif Lkwd                    2:07.01  
       27.84  1:02.34  1:38.81  2:07.01                                    
  3 Lopez, Nathan J           16 Un-Cif Dwny                    2:10.28  
       27.33  1:00.87  1:38.78  2:10.28                                    
  4 Nguyen, James A           16 Un-Cif Lkwd                    2:24.02  
       31.18  1:09.38  1:49.43  2:24.02                                    
 -- Amiset, Max G             17 Un-Cif Lkwd                         DQ  
       29.06  1:07.70  1:48.36       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Barellano, James V        15 Un-Cif Wac                     2:27.28  
       28.86  1:08.38  1:51.97  2:27.28                                    
  2 Sterling, Juan S          17 Un-Cif-Cerr                    2:30.15  
       29.30  1:09.12  1:55.07  2:30.15                                    
  3 Cruz, Nicholas S          15 Unatt Comm                     2:33.99  
       32.63  1:13.38  1:59.14  2:33.99                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Yadav, Mayank             16 Un-Cif-Cerr                    2:34.58  
       33.34  1:13.69  1:58.96  2:34.58                                    
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Michael C         14 Un-Cif-Cerr                    5:10.47  
       28.21    59.00  1:29.83  2:01.33  2:33.15  3:05.26  3:37.36  4:08.87
     4:40.29  5:10.47                                                      
  1 Wong, Benjamin C          13 CERR                           5:10.47  
       27.67    58.66  1:30.08  2:01.95  2:33.87  3:06.14  3:37.87  4:09.86
     4:41.65  5:10.47                                                      
  3 Geer, Colin C             13 Morning Star                   5:20.66  
       28.52    59.91  1:31.74  2:04.03  2:36.59  3:09.24  3:42.28  4:15.26
     4:48.37  5:20.66                                                      
  4 Lee, Ryan A               14 Un-Cif Mpmr                    5:21.23  
       28.10    59.76  1:32.16  2:05.11  2:37.96  3:10.82  3:43.78  4:16.49
     4:50.31  5:21.23                                                      
  5 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR                           5:28.32  
       29.45  1:01.94  1:34.91  2:09.10  2:42.50  3:16.29  3:49.93  4:23.38
     4:56.86  5:28.32                                                      
  6 Joson, Joshua R           14 Un-Cif Lkwd                    5:31.83  
       27.95    59.24  1:32.35  2:05.95  2:39.86  3:14.93  3:49.53  4:24.29
     4:58.99  5:31.83                                                      
  7 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA                           5:32.24  
       29.73  1:02.96  1:36.86  2:11.10  2:44.42  3:17.86  3:51.92  4:25.96
     5:00.33  5:32.24                                                      
  8 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR                           5:35.18  
       29.83  1:03.73  1:38.96  2:13.31  2:48.36  3:23.01  3:57.10  4:31.03
     5:04.39  5:35.18                                                      
  9 Johnson, Alex R           13 CRWN                           5:39.37  
       31.56  1:05.57  1:40.71  2:15.09  2:49.10  3:23.49  3:57.75  4:32.40
     5:06.61  5:39.37                                                      
 10 Barellano, James V        15 Un-Cif Wac                     5:39.55  
       29.38  1:02.63  1:37.34  2:12.32  2:46.98  3:22.24  3:57.49  4:32.74
     5:07.14  5:39.55                                                      
 11 Hah, Jj                   13 CRWN                           5:47.52  
       32.09  1:06.74  1:42.52  2:17.94  2:54.18  3:30.62  4:06.91  4:41.73
     5:15.42  5:47.52                                                      
 12 Seo, Austin J             13 ARSC                           5:50.13  
       30.87  1:05.30  1:40.94  2:15.94  2:51.80  3:27.74  4:03.93  4:40.83
     5:16.12  5:50.13                                                      
 13 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC                            5:55.15  
       31.47  1:06.33  1:42.68  2:18.94  2:55.46  3:32.00  4:08.97  4:45.28
     5:55.36  5:55.15                                                      
 14 Heaton, Kobe W            15 Un-Cif Vkng                    5:56.83  
       29.77  1:04.41  1:39.70  2:16.00  2:52.12  3:28.98  4:05.84  4:43.63
     5:20.93  5:56.83                                                      
 15 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD                           6:10.26  
       32.78  1:09.85  1:47.74  2:25.77  3:03.91  3:42.12  4:20.21  4:58.42
     5:35.04  6:10.26                                                      
 16 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC                            6:18.76  
       32.94  1:09.86  1:48.28  2:26.75  3:05.99  3:45.19  4:24.09  5:03.22
     5:42.48  6:18.76                                                      
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Marcus G           13 LKWD                          18:39.29  
       30.42  1:03.78  1:37.61  2:11.85  2:46.35  3:20.68  3:54.88  4:29.42
     5:03.89  5:38.57  6:11.50  6:45.45  7:20.08  7:54.29  8:28.58  9:01.92
     9:36.02 10:10.40 10:44.60 11:19.26 11:52.65 12:27.16 13:00.99 13:34.93
    14:09.18 14:42.65 15:17.19 15:51.26 16:25.37 16:59.69 17:33.90 18:07.61
    18:39.29
  2 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 RMDA                          18:47.42  
       28.71  1:00.99  1:35.32  2:09.97  2:44.69  3:19.78  3:55.23  4:30.46
     5:05.72  5:40.97  6:16.38  6:51.72  7:26.69  8:01.35  8:36.85  9:11.64
     9:46.50 10:21.14 10:55.83 11:30.68 12:04.30 12:38.59 13:12.80 13:46.39
    14:20.65 14:54.70 15:29.06 16:02.50 16:36.31 17:10.22 17:43.45 18:16.43
    18:47.42
  3 Woo, Kyle J               14 Un-Cif Rmda                   20:18.84  
       29.18  1:02.54  1:37.59  2:13.76  2:50.69  3:27.51  4:04.93  4:42.28
     5:19.88  5:57.43  6:35.80  7:14.52  7:52.80  8:30.44  9:08.14  9:45.94
    10:23.12 11:00.50 11:37.85 12:15.72 12:52.90 13:30.67 14:08.13 14:45.52
    15:23.65 16:00.93 16:38.33 17:15.37 17:52.33 18:28.96 19:06.22 19:43.35
    20:18.84
  4 Hah, Jj                   13 CRWN                          20:31.43  
       32.83  1:08.02  1:44.69  2:20.98  2:59.14  3:36.24  4:14.37  4:51.96
     5:30.01  6:07.96  6:45.64  7:23.04  8:00.78  8:38.48  9:16.18  9:53.42
    10:31.52 11:09.10 11:46.48 12:24.11 13:01.76 13:39.75 14:18.07 14:56.26
    15:34.59 16:11.28 16:49.97 17:27.73 18:04.95 18:42.85 19:19.85 19:55.71
    20:31.43
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Ephraim E           13 PASA                           2:07.72  
       30.77  1:03.09  1:35.77  2:07.72                                    
  2 Lin, Maxwell Y            16 Un-Cif Pasa                    2:10.98  
       30.31  1:03.74  2:10.90  2:10.98                                    
  3 Garcia, Michael C         14 Un-Cif-Cerr                    2:11.73  
       31.23  1:04.85  1:38.37  2:11.73                                    
  4 Li, Benson                13 TRID                           2:14.85  
       32.15  1:06.13  1:40.65  2:14.85                                    
  5 Guzman, Joshua            17 Un-Cif Lkwd                    2:15.43  
       31.25  1:05.24  1:40.59  2:15.43                                    
  6 Sallenbach, Jake S        14 Un-Cif Rmda                    2:18.24  
       33.17  1:08.26  1:43.30  2:18.24                                    
  7 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR                           2:18.92  
       32.48  1:07.81  1:44.16  2:18.92                                    
  8 Joson, Joshua R           14 Un-Cif Lkwd                    2:19.11  
       32.60  1:08.42  1:44.25  2:19.11                                    
  9 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA                           2:21.09  
       32.88  1:08.69  1:45.62  2:21.09                                    
 10 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID                           2:21.20  
       32.82  1:08.17  1:45.11  2:21.20                                    
 11 Nellermoe, Daniel P       16 Un-Cif Lkwd                    2:21.49  
       33.10  1:08.41  1:45.85  2:21.49                                    
 12 Tse, Joshua H             14 Un-Cif Trid                    2:22.77  
       33.14  1:09.04  1:46.51  2:22.77                                    
 13 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR                           2:24.14  
       34.11  1:11.57  1:49.07  2:24.14                                    
 14 Johnson, Alex R           13 CRWN                           2:24.55  
       34.97  1:11.60  1:48.50  2:24.55                                    
 15 Song, Freddy              14 Un-Cif Mpmr                    2:30.07  
       35.18  1:13.63  1:52.74  2:30.07                                    
 16 Hoang, Braxton            13 CRWN                           2:31.03  
       34.05  1:11.90  1:51.02  2:31.03                                    
 17 Tang, Sean Z              14 Un-Cif Sps                     2:31.05  
       36.78  1:15.10  1:53.86  2:31.05                                    
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Tristan              16 Un-Cif Pasa                    2:12.90Y 
       29.37  1:02.34  1:38.14  2:12.90                                    
  2 Wong, Preston J           16 Un-Cif Pasa                    2:21.04Y 
       32.01  1:07.16  1:43.47  2:21.04                                    
  3 Lin, Maxwell Y            16 Un-Cif Pasa                    2:22.37Y 
       31.73  1:07.56  1:44.64  2:22.37                                    
  4 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD                           2:28.33Y 
       33.03  1:09.93  1:48.54  2:28.33                                    
  5 Lopez, Nathan J           16 Un-Cif Dwny                    2:28.67Y 
       31.99  1:08.52  1:47.86  2:28.67                                    
  6 Martin, Aaron G           17 Un-Cif Frog                    2:28.80Y 
       32.61  1:09.80  1:48.15  2:28.80                                    
  7 Tse, Joshua H             14 Un-Cif Trid                    2:30.87Y 
       33.91  1:12.51  1:52.36  2:30.87                                    
  8 Larrick, Zach J           13 CRWN                           2:32.03Y 
       35.03  1:13.30  1:52.26  2:32.03                                    
  9 Garcia, Michael C         14 Un-Cif-Cerr                    2:32.42Y 
       34.60  1:13.80  1:52.80  2:32.42                                    
 10 Lee, Ryan A               14 Un-Cif Mpmr                    2:33.27Y 
       33.05  1:11.61  1:52.09  2:33.27                                    
 11 Leung, Derek M            14 UnAtt - Crown                  2:34.62Y 
       35.62  1:14.63  1:54.17  2:34.62                                    
 12 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC                           2:35.07Y 
       35.03  1:14.96  1:55.33  2:35.07                                    
 13 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID                           2:35.69Y 
       36.79  1:15.92  1:55.85  2:35.69                                    
 14 Luo, Keyan                14 Un-Cif Trid                    2:35.90Y 
       36.47  1:17.33  1:56.34  2:35.90                                    
 15 Geer, Colin C             13 Morning Star                   2:36.65Y 
       36.24  1:16.32  1:56.35  2:36.65                                    
 16 Bradley, Ryan L           14 Un-Cif Sps                     2:38.17Y 
       35.68  1:16.13  1:57.55  2:38.17                                    
 17 Moore, Marcus G           13 LKWD                           2:39.97Y 
       35.85  1:16.55  1:58.58  2:39.97                                    
 18 Yang, Isaac R             14 Un-Cif Mpmr                    2:41.96Y 
       36.82  1:18.49  2:00.50  2:41.96                                    
 19 Hernandez, Eduardo A      15 Un-Cif Pmrt                    2:42.96Y 
       36.14  1:18.16  2:00.90  2:42.96                                    
 20 Rivera, Rafael            18 Un-Cif Pmrt                    2:45.37Y 
       35.58  1:16.24  2:00.11  2:45.37                                    
 21 Cai, Randy                14 CRWN                           2:50.10Y 
       39.51  1:23.31  2:06.43  2:50.10                                    
 22 Lee, Joseph K             13 UnAtt - Crown                  2:50.17Y 
       37.80  1:20.75  2:05.94  2:50.17                                    
 23 Lin, Lim C                13 SPS                            2:51.39Y 
       51.68           1:51.67  2:51.39                                    
 24 Montiel, Zach E           13 LKWD                           2:52.80Y 
       38.64  1:23.13  2:09.93  2:52.80                                    
 25 Tang, Sean Z              14 Un-Cif Sps                     2:56.86Y 
       41.33  1:26.44  2:13.21  2:56.86                                    
 25 Chiu, Jonathan A          13 CRWN                           2:56.86Y 
       41.28  1:27.20  2:12.84  2:56.86                                    
 27 Sterling, Juan S          17 Un-Cif-Cerr                    3:01.87Y 
       38.26  1:24.24  2:12.85  3:01.87                                    
 28 Dave, Arkan M             13 TRID                           3:07.05Y 
       42.23  1:29.35  2:18.25  3:07.05                                    
 29 Thompson, Avery C         11 FROG                           3:33.70Y 
       49.41  1:44.01  2:39.59  3:33.70                                    
 -- Song, Freddy              14 Un-Cif Mpmr                         DQ  
       36.72  1:17.19  1:58.64       DQ                                    
 -- Choi, Ephraim E           13 PASA                                DQ  
       37.23  1:18.54  1:59.48       DQ                                    
 -- Estrada, Cristian D       15 Un-Cif-Cerr                         DQ  
       34.95  1:15.14  1:57.29       DQ                                    
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Cameron J         17 Un-Cif Lkwd                    2:06.33  
       27.95  1:00.06  1:34.00  2:06.33                                    
  2 Bayan, Ivan P             14 Un-Cif Lkwd                    2:14.20  
       29.91  1:03.79  1:39.51  2:14.20                                    
  3 Nellermoe, Daniel P       16 Un-Cif Lkwd                    2:15.63  
       30.18  1:04.36  1:39.31  2:15.63                                    
  4 Geer, Colin C             13 Morning Star                   2:16.17  
       29.75  1:05.08  1:40.17  2:16.17                                    
  5 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD                           2:24.37  
       31.66  1:08.41  1:46.21  2:24.37                                    
  6 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR                           2:29.19  
       32.52  1:12.01  1:52.16  2:29.19                                    
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Cameron J         17 Un-Cif Lkwd                    4:23.31  
       27.26    58.59  1:32.97  2:06.42  2:46.71  3:27.64  3:55.71  4:23.31
  2 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD                           4:42.66  
       28.25  1:01.43  1:37.51  2:12.48  2:54.51  3:36.94  4:11.15  4:42.66
  3 Guzman, Joshua            17 Un-Cif Lkwd                    4:47.66  
       29.40  1:03.25  1:42.21  2:19.15  3:01.03  3:43.75  4:16.40  4:47.66
  4 Li, Benson                13 TRID                           4:49.52  
       31.49  1:07.59  1:43.58  2:19.40  3:01.44  3:44.30  4:17.40  4:49.52
  5 Tang, Sean Z              14 Un-Cif Sps                     5:18.05  
       34.33  1:14.28  1:55.95  2:35.48  3:21.79  4:07.75  4:43.54  5:18.05
 
Mixed Open 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 RMDA                          11:30.64  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 200                   
 
  1. Lakewood Aquatics                   363   2. Parampount Pirates Swim Club        102
  3. Downey Dolphins Swim Team            74   4. La Mirada Armada                     48
  5. Cerritos Aquatic Club                47   6. Trident Swim Club                    37
  7. Crown City Aquatics Club             26   7. Morning Star Aquatic Club            26
  9. South Pasadena Sea Tigers            17  10. Arcadia Riptides                     12
 11. Beach Swim Club                      11  12. Viking Aquatics                       9
 13. Whittier Aquatic Club                 7                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 200                    
 
  1. Lakewood Aquatics                   222   2. Commerce Aquatics Swim Team          66
  3. Monterey Park Manta Rays             54   4. Crown City Aquatics Club             45
  5. Trident Swim Club                    41   6. Oasis Aquatics                       40
  6. Parampount Pirates Swim Club         40   8. Frog Aquatics                        34
  9. Morning Star Aquatic Club            33  10. Swim Pasadena                        29
 10. La Mirada Armada                     29  12. Cerritos Aquatic Club              18.5
 13. Arcadia Riptides                     10  14. Whittier Aquatic Club                 5