DWNY BR LC MEET - Meet Results

DWNY BR LC MEET
6/9/2018 - 6/10/2018
DOWNEY, CA USA
Updated: 6/10/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Downey Dolphins Swim Club                 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
                 2018 CA  Downey LC BR - 6/9/2018 to 6/10/2018                 
                              Sanction #: S18-140                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Huang, Claire              8 PASA-CA                43.87      42.45  
  2 Cruz, Ellie D              8 WAC-CA                 42.01      42.75  
  3 Bernal, Danika C           8 ROSE-CA                42.64      44.36  
  4 Cho, Chloe H               7 KSST-CA                42.23      44.41  
  5 Martinez, Katie T          8 COMM-CA                45.32      46.80  
  6 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD-CA                42.86      47.22  
_R - Division  
  1 Heath, Sydney S            8 VKNG-CA                49.13      45.22  
  2 Jimenez, Didi M            8 RMDA-CA                46.52      45.95  
  3 Nunez, Suri M              8 LACT-CA                51.66      46.49  
  4 Alonzo, Mallory C          7 RMDA-CA                45.82      46.71  
  5 Fisher, Lake C             8 VKNG-CA                45.69      47.36  
  6 Nagle, Jemma K             8 VKNG-CA                46.25      47.62  
  7 Lew, Alexandra S           7 ARSC-CA                49.58      47.92  
  8 Yeung, Michelle L          8 RORA-CA                48.50      48.60  
  9 Oka, Kinsey K              8 KONA-HI                49.68      48.76  
 10 Tran, Rachel N             8 RORA-CA                52.20      49.11  
 11 Ortega, Karleigh B         6 WAC-CA                 50.42      49.34  
 12 Brown, Abigail D           8 LKWD-CA                47.85      49.87  
 13 Oka, Blair L               8 KONA-HI                48.61      50.00  
 14 Li, Shelly Y               7 RORA-CA                50.79      51.44  
 15 Lac, Kendra A              8 ARSC-CA                53.18      52.32  
 16 Chavez, Gabriella C        8 DWNY-CA                53.51      52.38  
 17 Plascencia, Juliette A     7 DWNY-CA                53.10      52.54  
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Huang, Claire              8 PASA-CA              1:36.92    1:29.98  
  2 Cruz, Ellie D              8 WAC-CA               1:30.45    1:31.28  
  3 Cho, Chloe H               7 KSST-CA              1:34.42    1:34.65  
  4 Bernal, Danika C           8 ROSE-CA              1:33.68    1:37.38  
_R - Division  
  1 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD-CA              1:39.75    1:37.10  
  2 Oka, Kinsey K              8 KONA-HI              1:44.56    1:39.17  
  3 Jimenez, Didi M            8 RMDA-CA              1:41.54    1:39.58  
  4 Oka, Blair L               8 KONA-HI              1:54.96    1:40.79  
  5 Alonzo, Mallory C          7 RMDA-CA              1:49.66    1:40.81  
  6 Nagle, Jemma K             8 VKNG-CA              1:44.86    1:44.25  
  7 Fisher, Lake C             8 VKNG-CA              1:44.47    1:44.59  
  8 Yeung, Michelle L          8 RORA-CA              1:47.92    1:44.73  
  9 Lopez, Stephany            8 PLAC-CA              1:55.12    1:45.39  
 10 Martinez, Katie T          8 COMM-CA              1:44.25    1:48.99  
 11 Brown, Abigail D           8 LKWD-CA              1:51.70    1:49.78  
 12 Tran, Rachel N             8 RORA-CA              1:49.25    1:50.94  
 13 Lac, Kendra A              8 ARSC-CA              1:54.94    1:53.36  
 14 Yeung, Abbie C             7 RORA-CA              1:56.89    1:54.73  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Huang, Claire              8 PASA-CA                48.12      49.16  
  2 Bernal, Danika C           8 ROSE-CA                48.27      49.55  
  3 Cruz, Ellie D              8 WAC-CA                 50.98      49.80  
  4 Cho, Chloe H               7 KSST-CA                51.83      50.76  
  5 Martinez, Katie T          8 COMM-CA                54.07      54.00  
  6 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD-CA                50.84      54.18  
  7 Alonzo, Mallory C          7 RMDA-CA                53.48      54.36  
  8 Yeung, Abbie C             7 RORA-CA                53.20      55.30  
  9 Jimenez, Didi M            8 RMDA-CA                53.97      55.33  
 10 Nagle, Jemma K             8 VKNG-CA                53.77      57.69  
_R - Division  
  1 Li, Shelly Y               7 RORA-CA                59.35      54.49  
  2 Brown, Abigail D           8 LKWD-CA                54.78      55.46  
  3 Fisher, Lake C             8 VKNG-CA                58.33      57.20  
  4 Oka, Kinsey K              8 KONA-HI              1:01.84      57.35  
  5 Heath, Sydney S            8 VKNG-CA                58.83      57.41  
  6 Oka, Blair L               8 KONA-HI                59.78      57.47  
  7 Yeung, Michelle L          8 RORA-CA                59.34      58.31  
  8 Lopez, Stephany            8 PLAC-CA              1:04.89      58.94  
  9 Chavez, Gabriella C        8 DWNY-CA                58.96      59.04  
 10 Nunez, Suri M              8 LACT-CA                59.22    1:01.39  
 11 Lew, Alexandra S           7 ARSC-CA                58.66    1:02.11  
 12 Tran, Rachel N             8 RORA-CA              1:04.63    1:02.29  
 13 Plascencia, Juliette A     7 DWNY-CA              1:02.67    1:05.79  
 14 Lac, Kendra A              8 ARSC-CA                59.63    1:09.38  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Cruz, Ellie D              8 WAC-CA                 53.32      54.50  
  2 Bernal, Danika C           8 ROSE-CA                54.22      56.18  
  3 Cho, Chloe H               7 KSST-CA                57.43      56.66  
  4 Jimenez, Didi M            8 RMDA-CA                55.63      58.33  
_R - Division  
  1 Brown, Abigail D           8 LKWD-CA              1:04.91    1:02.25  
  2 Oka, Blair L               8 KONA-HI              1:04.30    1:02.35  
  3 Nagle, Jemma K             8 VKNG-CA              1:02.61    1:02.56  
  4 Alonzo, Mallory C          7 RMDA-CA              1:06.82    1:03.16  
  5 Martinez, Katie T          8 COMM-CA              1:04.99    1:04.98  
  6 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD-CA              1:05.03    1:05.98  
  7 Tran, Rachel N             8 RORA-CA              1:08.61    1:07.18  
  8 Yeung, Michelle L          8 RORA-CA              1:05.48    1:08.41  
 -- Oka, Kinsey K              8 KONA-HI              1:05.90         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD-CA                45.06      45.91  
  2 Cruz, Ellie D              8 WAC-CA                 45.31      46.68  
  3 Cho, Chloe H               7 KSST-CA                45.95      46.96  
  4 Bernal, Danika C           8 ROSE-CA                48.89      48.19  
  5 Brown, Abigail D           8 LKWD-CA                49.83      50.42  
_R - Division  
  1 Alonzo, Mallory C          7 RMDA-CA                59.93      59.44  
  2 Nagle, Jemma K             8 VKNG-CA                56.75      59.69  
  3 Martinez, Katie T          8 COMM-CA                58.03    1:00.57  
  4 Oka, Kinsey K              8 KONA-HI              1:02.11    1:01.15  
  5 Yeung, Michelle L          8 RORA-CA              1:01.33    1:01.49  
 -- Jimenez, Didi M            8 RMDA-CA                56.01         DQ  
 -- Oka, Blair L               8 KONA-HI                54.37         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC-CA                35.00      34.50  
  2 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA                36.91      35.73  
  3 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA                36.40      35.89  
  4 Erezo, Madi I             10 VKNG-CA                35.52      36.00  
  5 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR-CA                36.25      36.61  
  6 Oka-Fedder, Sophia K       9 UN-07-CC               35.82      36.62  
  7 Labrado, Sammie A         10 DWNY-CA                37.71      36.85  
  8 Brandman, Josie R         10 VKNG-CA                36.70      37.13  
  9 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST-CA                37.64      37.16  
 10 Vega, Audrey C            10 LKWD-CA                36.39      37.21  
 11 Naranjo, Kelia M          10 EMS-CA                 36.87      37.50  
 12 Li, Edmunda               10 PASA-CA                38.16      38.23  
 13 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA                 37.05      38.26  
 14 Lee, Olivia A              9 ROSE-CA                37.88      38.36  
 15 Wai, Julianna A           10 SPS-CA                 36.39      38.41  
_R - Division  
  1 Naranjo, Alisson          10 DWNY-CA                38.59      36.84  
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 RMDA-CA                39.88      36.97  
  3 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA                38.50      37.52  
  4 Fong, Katelyn L            9 CERR-CA                41.90      37.92  
  5 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA                39.66      37.95  
  6 Cruz, Gisselle I          10 COMM-CA                41.77      38.39  
  7 Tam, Alice                 9 CERR-CA                38.54      39.26  
  8 Cervantes, Alyssa N       10 ROSE-CA                41.25      39.33  
  9 Rother, Caitlyn I          8 LKWD-CA                38.88      39.43  
 10 Garcia, Cierra M          10 LDST-CA                39.74      39.51  
 11 Mahler, Amaya J           10 SPS-CA                 40.45      39.67  
 12 Banuelos, Sophie D         9 CERR-CA                41.54      39.71  
 13 Dao, Hannah A             10 MPMR-CA                39.23      39.76  
 14 Takeuchi, Nana             8 CERR-CA                39.27      39.78  
 15 Lin, Tina S                9 ROSE-CA                41.37      39.82  
 16 Cuizon, Kaylee F           9 LKWD-CA                39.76      39.84  
 17 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA                41.36      40.16  
 18 Lim, Adrienne G           10 PASA-CA                38.76      40.24  
 19 Porras, Katrina M         10 DWNY-CA                38.54      40.38  
 20 Rosales, Stephanie N      10 DWNY-CA                40.89      40.45  
 21 Essmiller, Emiko L        10 ROSE-CA                40.27      40.48  
 22 Punzalan, Emma L          10 BAC-CA                 41.46      40.89  
 23 Larsen, Taylor J           9 ROSE-CA                39.28      41.02  
 24 Simonian, Jessica N        9 ROSE-CA                41.66      41.42  
 25 Luna, Isabella M          10 CERR-CA                38.67      41.45  
 26 Espeseth, Kayla L          9 WAC-CA                 40.56      41.48  
 27 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA-CA                40.74      41.59  
 28 Reyes, Savannah R         10 BAC-CA                 41.64      41.73  
 29 Villavicencio, Bella G    10 ROSE-CA                41.79      42.37  
 30 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     10 MPMR-CA                41.66      42.64  
 31 Bugarin, Mia B            10 ROSE-CA                40.14      42.89  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC-CA              1:18.53    1:15.67  
  2 Flores, Rafa L             9 LKWD-CA              1:20.58    1:17.97  
  3 Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA-CA              1:20.17    1:19.03  
  4 Docter, Dylan P            9 ROSE-CA              1:21.02    1:20.01  
  5 Labrado, Sammie A         10 DWNY-CA              1:21.11    1:20.33  
  6 Oka-Fedder, Sophia K       9 UN-07-CC             1:20.25    1:20.63  
  7 Brandman, Josie R         10 VKNG-CA              1:21.59    1:20.92  
  8 Erezo, Madi I             10 VKNG-CA              1:21.71    1:21.83  
  9 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX-CA               1:20.15    1:22.23  
 10 Li, Edmunda               10 PASA-CA              1:22.00    1:22.90  
 11 Wai, Julianna A           10 SPS-CA               1:21.61    1:23.36  
 12 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR-CA              1:21.92    1:23.64  
 13 Lim, Adrienne G           10 PASA-CA              1:22.94    1:24.63  
 14 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST-CA              1:22.67    1:25.13  
_R - Division  
  1 Vega, Audrey C            10 LKWD-CA              1:24.62    1:18.81  
  2 Thai, Kianna N            10 SGSG-CA              1:32.00    1:20.55  
  3 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 RMDA-CA              1:25.12    1:21.83  
  4 Cervantes, Alyssa N       10 ROSE-CA              1:29.46    1:23.77  
  5 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA              1:26.27    1:24.03  
  6 Cruz, Gisselle I          10 COMM-CA              1:24.80    1:24.13  
  7 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA              1:25.34    1:24.56  
  8 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA              1:28.26    1:24.94  
  9 Tam, Alice                 9 CERR-CA              1:32.00    1:26.01  
 10 Rother, Caitlyn I          8 LKWD-CA              1:30.74    1:26.29  
 11 Wangsiri, Ghrista         10 RMDA-CA              1:32.00    1:26.38  
 12 Takeuchi, Nana             8 CERR-CA              1:29.81    1:26.60  
 13 Castro, Isabella L         9 LKWD-CA              1:27.39    1:27.15  
 14 Cuizon, Kaylee F           9 LKWD-CA              1:29.25    1:27.32  
 15 Banuelos, Sophie D         9 CERR-CA              1:29.57    1:27.35  
 16 Dao, Hannah A             10 MPMR-CA              1:28.09    1:28.55  
 17 Lee, Olivia A              9 ROSE-CA              1:25.33    1:29.48  
 18 Porras, Katrina M         10 DWNY-CA              1:29.54    1:31.07  
 19 Visoso, Fatima L           9 LKWD-CA              1:30.63    1:31.32  
 20 Chang, Jazlin S            9 MPMR-CA              1:31.85    1:31.33  
 21 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA              1:31.11    1:31.81  
 22 Winterset, Brooklyn       10 VKNG-CA              1:30.32    1:32.45  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC-CA              2:57.92    2:45.94  
  2 Oka-Fedder, Sophia K       9 UN-07-CC             2:49.43    2:53.16  
  3 Vega, Audrey C            10 LKWD-CA              2:58.43    2:56.98  
  4 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST-CA              3:00.78    3:00.10  
  5 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR-CA              3:02.01    3:01.01  
  6 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST-CA              2:58.90    3:22.48  
_R - Division  
  1 Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA-CA              3:06.81    2:47.58  
  2 Tea, Precilla J           10 SGSG-CA              3:19.30    2:54.44  
  3 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 RMDA-CA              3:05.77    2:56.25  
  4 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA              3:19.30    3:00.00  
  5 Luna, Isabella M          10 CERR-CA              3:19.30    3:07.19  
  6 Carrillo, Nicki P         10 EMS-CA               3:19.30    3:15.87  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA                40.60      39.19  
  2 Li, Edmunda               10 PASA-CA                40.88      41.59  
  3 Oka-Fedder, Sophia K       9 UN-07-CC               41.19      42.94  
  4 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD-CA                43.83      43.20  
  5 Luna, Isabella M          10 CERR-CA                44.50      43.28  
  6 Erezo, Madi I             10 VKNG-CA                44.60      43.51  
  7 Flores, Rafa L             9 LKWD-CA                45.50      43.56  
  8 Brandman, Josie R         10 VKNG-CA                45.54      43.92  
  9 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 RMDA-CA                45.19      45.05  
 10 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA                 45.90      45.32  
 11 Essmiller, Emiko L        10 ROSE-CA                45.73      45.43  
 12 Villavicencio, Bella G    10 ROSE-CA                45.46      46.93  
 13 Wai, Julianna A           10 SPS-CA                 41.80      47.07  
 14 Labrado, Sammie A         10 DWNY-CA                45.61      47.25  
 15 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA-CA                43.98      47.90  
 16 Lim, Adrienne G           10 PASA-CA                45.53      50.12  
_R - Division  
  1 Wangsiri, Ghrista         10 RMDA-CA                50.60      43.87  
  2 Punzalan, Emma L          10 BAC-CA                 46.73      44.47  
  3 Lee, Olivia A              9 ROSE-CA                48.39      44.75  
  4 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA                49.95      45.26  
  5 Fong, Katelyn L            9 CERR-CA                46.78      45.93  
  6 Cruz, Gisselle I          10 COMM-CA                47.59      45.94  
  7 Cervantes, Alyssa N       10 ROSE-CA                48.66      46.15  
  8 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA                49.01      46.49  
  9 Naranjo, Kelia M          10 EMS-CA                 46.88      46.50  
 10 Larsen, Taylor J           9 ROSE-CA                49.48      46.63  
 11 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST-CA                47.95      46.86  
 12 Lin, Tina S                9 ROSE-CA                46.98      47.15  
 13 Simonian, Jessica N        9 ROSE-CA                48.92      47.91  
 14 Carrillo, Nicki P         10 EMS-CA                 48.44      48.21  
 15 Bugarin, Mia B            10 ROSE-CA                48.12      48.72  
 16 Chang, Jazlin S            9 MPMR-CA                49.99      48.98  
 17 Tam, Alice                 9 CERR-CA                48.13      49.28  
 18 Reyes, Savannah R         10 BAC-CA                 50.51      50.28  
 19 Espeseth, Kayla L          9 WAC-CA                 48.92      50.78  
 20 Mahler, Amaya J           10 SPS-CA                 50.60      50.81  
 21 Garcia, Cierra M          10 LDST-CA                50.13      50.92  
 22 Porras, Katrina M         10 DWNY-CA                49.25      51.69  
 23 Wong, Addison K            9 ROSE-CA                49.58      52.34  
 24 Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA-CA                50.12      52.43  
 25 Takeuchi, Nana             8 CERR-CA                50.59      52.55  
 26 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     10 MPMR-CA                50.53      53.24  
 27 Wong, Samantha H          10 MPMR-CA                50.57      53.76  
 28 Rosales, Stephanie N      10 DWNY-CA                50.25      55.49  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA              1:24.02    1:27.02  
  2 Punzalan, Emma L          10 BAC-CA               1:31.64    1:30.73  
  3 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC-CA              1:32.31    1:31.20  
  4 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST-CA              1:36.44    1:32.16  
  5 Oka-Fedder, Sophia K       9 UN-07-CC             1:28.96    1:32.74  
  6 Luna, Isabella M          10 CERR-CA              1:35.22    1:34.05  
  7 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA              1:37.59    1:37.70  
  8 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX-CA               1:34.78    1:37.74  
  9 Dao, Hannah A             10 MPMR-CA              1:38.69    1:39.14  
 10 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA              1:39.92    1:42.42  
 11 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA-CA              1:38.38    1:42.82  
_R - Division  
  1 Fong, Katelyn L            9 CERR-CA              1:42.71    1:36.74  
  2 Chang, Jazlin S            9 MPMR-CA              1:50.30    1:38.25  
  3 Simonian, Jessica N        9 ROSE-CA              1:45.07    1:39.36  
  4 Lin, Tina S                9 ROSE-CA              1:45.66    1:40.83  
  5 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST-CA              1:43.59    1:41.01  
  6 Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA-CA              1:48.63    1:45.71  
  7 Cervantes, Alyssa N       10 ROSE-CA              1:41.74    1:47.86  
  8 Yeung, Abbie C             7 RORA-CA              1:50.30    1:55.74  
 -- Winterset, Brooklyn       10 VKNG-CA              1:46.91         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Edralinda, Keira A        10 MAX-CA                 44.82      43.18  
  2 Oka-Fedder, Sophia K       9 UN-07-CC               44.24      44.81  
  3 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX-CA                 44.17      45.53  
  4 Cruz, Gisselle I          10 COMM-CA                47.22      47.90  
  5 Flores, Rafa L             9 LKWD-CA                48.30      49.38  
  6 Espeseth, Kayla L          9 WAC-CA                 49.79      49.97  
  7 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST-CA                50.32      50.07  
  8 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA                 49.94      51.18  
  9 Rother, Caitlyn I          8 LKWD-CA                51.36      51.69  
  9 Lim, Adrienne G           10 PASA-CA                49.22      51.69  
_R - Division  
  1 Wangsiri, Ghrista         10 RMDA-CA                56.00      47.64  
  2 Echeverria, Andrea C       9 PASA-CA                54.32      49.72  
  3 Tea, Precilla J           10 SGSG-CA                51.57      50.68  
  4 Cervantes, Alyssa N       10 ROSE-CA                51.50      50.80  
  5 Punzalan, Emma L          10 BAC-CA                 51.94      50.99  
  6 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA-CA                53.13      51.27  
  7 Takeuchi, Nana             8 CERR-CA                52.71      51.51  
  8 Mahler, Amaya J           10 SPS-CA                 52.48      51.60  
  9 Khin, Myat N              10 MAX-CA                 53.34      51.65  
 10 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA                54.67      51.73  
 11 Banuelos, Sophie D         9 CERR-CA                54.62      51.85  
 12 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA                56.00      51.99  
 13 Lin, Tina S                9 ROSE-CA                53.10      52.12  
 14 Villavicencio, Bella G    10 ROSE-CA                54.84      52.35  
 15 Labrado, Sammie A         10 DWNY-CA                54.04      53.09  
 16 Wong, Samantha H          10 MPMR-CA                55.20      53.21  
 17 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA                54.47      53.54  
 18 Docter, Dylan P            9 ROSE-CA                53.28      53.56  
 19 Lee, Olivia A              9 ROSE-CA                54.44      53.91  
 20 Naranjo, Alisson          10 DWNY-CA                55.51      53.93  
 21 Wai, Julianna A           10 SPS-CA                 53.61      53.95  
 22 Cuizon, Kaylee F           9 LKWD-CA                55.47      54.18  
 23 Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA-CA                55.49      55.39  
 24 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA                55.80      55.79  
 25 Huang, Claire V            9 RORA-CA                55.34      58.88  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Oka-Fedder, Sophia K       9 UN-07-CC             1:35.73    1:40.50  
  2 Cruz, Gisselle I          10 COMM-CA              1:48.18    1:41.11  
  3 Fong, Katelyn L            9 CERR-CA              1:48.81    1:42.77  
  4 Flores, Rafa L             9 LKWD-CA              1:40.76    1:43.69  
  5 Dao, Hannah A             10 MPMR-CA              1:43.88    1:44.50  
  6 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA              1:43.94    1:44.72  
  7 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD-CA              1:47.13    1:45.46  
  8 Espeseth, Kayla L          9 WAC-CA               1:48.28    1:47.73  
  9 Rother, Caitlyn I          8 LKWD-CA              1:51.52    1:53.09  
 10 Lim, Adrienne G           10 PASA-CA              1:46.55    1:54.32  
 11 Tea, Precilla J           10 SGSG-CA              1:47.67    1:55.96  
_R - Division  
  1 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA              1:58.46    1:49.24  
  2 Echeverria, Andrea C       9 PASA-CA              1:54.80    1:49.79  
  3 Takeuchi, Nana             8 CERR-CA              1:54.19    1:50.38  
  4 Mahler, Amaya J           10 SPS-CA               1:55.21    1:50.86  
  5 Cervantes, Alyssa N       10 ROSE-CA              1:53.56    1:50.87  
  6 Chang, Jazlin S            9 MPMR-CA              1:58.55    1:51.20  
  7 Labrado, Sammie A         10 DWNY-CA              1:55.29    1:51.50  
  8 Punzalan, Emma L          10 BAC-CA               1:55.12    1:52.11  
  9 Lee, Kayla D              10 SGSG-CA              1:55.56    1:52.45  
 10 Jimenez, Lili M           10 RMDA-CA              1:54.46    1:52.84  
 11 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA              1:53.39    1:53.20  
 12 Garcia, Cierra M          10 LDST-CA              1:53.46    1:53.79  
 13 Banuelos, Sophie D         9 CERR-CA              1:55.28    1:55.29  
 14 Wai, Julianna A           10 SPS-CA               1:58.14    1:56.05  
 15 Lee, Olivia A              9 ROSE-CA              1:53.61    1:56.17  
 16 Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA-CA              2:00.93    1:56.36  
 17 Bugarin, Mia B            10 ROSE-CA              1:58.64    1:56.55  
 18 Tam, Alice                 9 CERR-CA              1:58.98    1:57.19  
 19 Carrillo, Nicki P         10 EMS-CA               2:01.16    1:57.57  
 20 Wong, Samantha H          10 MPMR-CA              1:59.97    1:58.90  
 21 Seeds, Kyley G            10 VKNG-CA              1:58.02    2:00.40  
 22 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     10 MPMR-CA              1:58.33    2:01.63  
 23 Huang, Claire V            9 RORA-CA              2:00.98    2:05.43  
 -- Wangsiri, Ghrista         10 RMDA-CA              2:02.40         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Flores, Rafa L             9 LKWD-CA                38.64      37.74  
  1 Thai, Kianna N            10 SGSG-CA                47.20      42.20  
  2 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC-CA                41.39      38.44  
  2 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA                 44.03      42.74  
  3 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA                39.84      39.05  
  3 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA                46.73      43.37  
  4 Vega, Audrey C            10 LKWD-CA                41.09      40.10  
  4 Castro, Isabella L         9 LKWD-CA                45.11      44.06  
  5 Cruz, Gisselle I          10 COMM-CA                40.41      41.06  
  5 Fong, Katelyn L            9 CERR-CA                46.20      44.17  
  6 Li, Edmunda               10 PASA-CA                39.70      41.91  
  6 Echeverria, Andrea C       9 PASA-CA                46.18      44.25  
  7 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST-CA                41.52      42.03  
  7 Wai, Julianna A           10 SPS-CA                 45.88      44.66  
  8 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA                41.61      42.43  
  8 Punzalan, Emma L          10 BAC-CA                 43.92      44.69  
  9 Takeuchi, Nana             8 CERR-CA                42.36      43.25  
  9 Essmiller, Emiko L        10 ROSE-CA                46.10      45.30  
 10 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR-CA                42.40      44.60  
 10 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST-CA                44.46      46.01  
 11 Espeseth, Kayla L          9 WAC-CA                 45.64      46.18  
 12 Lim, Adrienne G           10 PASA-CA                43.30      46.21  
 13 Lin, Tina S                9 ROSE-CA                46.38      46.59  
 14 Visoso, Fatima L           9 LKWD-CA                45.51      46.63  
 15 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA                47.11      47.08  
 16 Porras, Katrina M         10 DWNY-CA                46.83      47.25  
 17 Tam, Alice                 9 CERR-CA                47.20      47.70  
 18 Lee, Olivia A              9 ROSE-CA                45.34      48.01  
 19 Luna, Isabella M          10 CERR-CA                47.20      48.30  
 20 Naranjo, Alisson          10 DWNY-CA                47.19      50.30  
 -- Tea, Precilla J           10 SGSG-CA                47.20         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA              1:36.37    1:29.93  
  2 Li, Edmunda               10 PASA-CA              1:31.08    1:30.00  
  3 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC-CA              1:40.12    1:31.19  
  4 Vega, Audrey C            10 LKWD-CA              1:39.03    1:33.78  
  5 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST-CA              1:39.39    1:35.04  
_R - Division  
  1 Flores, Rafa L             9 LKWD-CA              1:43.21    1:29.29  
  2 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA              1:43.70    1:37.94  
  3 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR-CA              1:48.66    1:38.64  
  4 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA              1:42.55    1:39.04  
  5 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST-CA              1:41.49    1:39.99  
  6 Banuelos, Sophie D         9 CERR-CA              1:49.70    1:41.12  
  7 Tea, Precilla J           10 SGSG-CA              1:49.70    1:41.20  
  8 Echeverria, Andrea C       9 PASA-CA              1:45.66    1:41.78  
  9 Cuizon, Kaylee F           9 LKWD-CA              1:43.81    1:41.82  
 10 Dao, Hannah A             10 MPMR-CA              1:40.89    1:42.23  
 11 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA               1:41.97    1:42.51  
 -- Wangsiri, Ghrista         10 RMDA-CA              1:49.70         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA              3:06.97    3:06.77  
  2 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA              3:17.18    3:08.27  
  3 Edralinda, Keira A        10 MAX-CA               3:07.77    3:09.99  
  4 Li, Edmunda               10 PASA-CA              3:16.23    3:13.44  
  5 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA              3:23.39    3:20.15  
  6 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA              3:21.53    3:20.87  
  7 Dao, Hannah A             10 MPMR-CA              3:30.20    3:22.89  
  8 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR-CA              3:30.10    3:23.86  
  9 Luna, Isabella M          10 CERR-CA              3:26.23    3:29.44  
_R - Division  
  1 Thai, Kianna N            10 SGSG-CA              3:49.30    3:13.63  
  2 Tea, Precilla J           10 SGSG-CA              3:49.30    3:15.01  
  3 Fong, Katelyn L            9 CERR-CA              3:49.30    3:19.97  
  4 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA               3:38.16    3:23.80  
  5 Tam, Alice                 9 CERR-CA              3:49.30    3:24.27  
  6 Wangsiri, Ghrista         10 RMDA-CA              3:49.30    3:30.48  
  7 Visoso, Fatima L           9 LKWD-CA              3:32.75    3:32.42  
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    2:42.24  
     1) Dean, Leah A 10                 2) Lin, Tina S 9                  
     3) Cervantes, Alyssa N 10          4) Lee, Olivia A 9                
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                             NT    2:53.43  
     1) Simonian, Jessica N 9           2) Essmiller, Emiko L 10          
     3) Bernal, Danika C 8              4) Villavicencio, Bella G 10      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA                30.45      30.27  
  2 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA                 30.10      30.97  
  3 Newton, Vanessa           12 VKNG-CA                31.52      31.28  
  4 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA                30.75      31.47  
  5 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     12 DWNY-CA                32.44      32.43  
  6 Worku, Meron              11 ROSE-CA                32.99      32.49  
  7 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE-CA                33.08      32.51  
  8 Reyes, Kaya S             12 WAC-CA                 31.08      32.70  
  9 Li, Sophia T              12 MAX-CA                 33.95      32.84  
 10 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA-CA                31.97      32.89  
 11 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA                32.42      32.98  
 12 Wu, Helena T              12 RORA-CA                33.74      33.02  
 13 Lacheno, Angelique        11 MSAC-CA                34.31      33.08  
 14 Burgess, Samantha E       12 RMDA-CA                33.28      33.09  
 15 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA                33.55      33.11  
 16 Oliveira, Cayla A         11 CERR-CA                32.58      33.23  
 17 Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA-CA                32.17      33.30  
 18 Lu, Angelina C            12 SGSG-CA                34.46      33.54  
 19 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC-CA                33.48      33.67  
 20 Luc, Erika                12 UN-08-CA               34.01      33.69  
 21 Go, Meka K                11 UN-08-CA               34.24      33.75  
 22 Tran, Jodie N             11 RORA-CA                33.98      33.82  
 23 Martinez, Sofia D         11 COMM-CA                34.30      33.98  
 24 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    12 ROSE-CA                33.90      34.07  
 25 Kelly, Neila O            12 ROSE-CA                34.24      34.08  
 25 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE-CA                33.86      34.08  
 27 Arias, Hilary N           11 PLAC-CA                34.28      34.31  
 28 McClure, Alyssa R         11 RMDA-CA                33.68      34.42  
 29 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD-CA                34.00      34.52  
 30 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         12 DWNY-CA                33.90      34.67  
 31 Zhai, Yaya                11 UN-06-CA               34.77      35.81  
_R - Division  
  1 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA                35.29      34.01  
  2 Lin, Sarina C             12 ROSE-CA                37.75      34.10  
  3 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA                35.97      34.22  
  4 Arias, Yajairy A          11 PLAC-CA                35.81      34.37  
  5 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC-CA                 35.49      34.52  
  6 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA                 36.79      34.54  
  7 Badescu, Emma A           11 ROSE-CA                35.70      34.57  
  8 Stillitano, Naomi         11 ROSE-CA                35.28      34.67  
  9 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   11 COMM-CA                35.56      34.71  
 10 Sinclair, Kamryn R        12 LKWD-CA                35.02      34.92  
 11 Tang, Shijia              11 SPS-CA                 36.09      35.16  
 12 Lara, Samira N            12 ROSE-CA                36.23      35.21  
 12 Semaan, Samira R          11 CERR-CA                36.18      35.21  
 14 Ibarra, Alyah J           12 COMM-CA                35.50      35.24  
 15 Lindenfeld, Ellie D       12 ROSE-CA                35.52      35.25  
 16 LaValley, Paige J         12 VKNG-CA                35.60      35.42  
 17 Shen, Jolene J            11 ARSC-CA                35.17      35.72  
 18 Hindman, Madi E           12 LKWD-CA                37.58      35.74  
 19 Banh, Sarah T             12 SGSG-CA                37.65      35.98  
 19 Vu, Anh N                 11 CERR-CA                35.81      35.98  
 21 Wong, Emily P             11 ROSE-CA                37.79      35.99  
 22 Belonio, Danica L         11 BAC-CA                 35.80      36.04  
 23 Lin, Emmy S               11 ROSE-CA                37.56      36.09  
 24 Du, Leilani M             11 MAX-CA                 34.94      36.10  
 25 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    12 MPMR-CA                35.89      36.30  
 26 Espeseth, Alicia M        12 WAC-CA                 36.77      36.64  
 27 Valdez, Layla R           11 ROSE-CA                37.87      36.67  
 27 Catan, Kylie Q            12 CERR-CA                36.79      36.67  
 29 Liang, Merci E            12 RMDA-CA                37.48      36.74  
 30 Tan, Rachel S             12 LDST-CA                37.82      36.75  
 31 Georgino, Kate L          11 ROSE-CA                37.84      37.16  
 32 Chua, Emma R              11 UN-08-CA               36.47      37.24  
 33 Maze, Kiara S             11 VKNG-CA                36.41      37.33  
 34 Naranjo, Sophia L         12 EMS-CA                 38.00      37.39  
 35 Jorgensen, Paige E        12 VKNG-CA                37.05      37.40  
 36 Nagle, Lily B             11 VKNG-CA                36.72      37.45  
 37 Fong, Lauren A            11 CERR-CA                38.00      37.61  
 38 Huang, Kayla              11 UN-08-CA               36.97      37.81  
 39 Marchen, Kamille          12 WAC-CA                 37.82      37.83  
 40 Federico, Maya R          12 CERR-CA                35.88      37.90  
 41 Addiego, Shae E           11 ROSE-CA                37.88      37.96  
 42 Laguna, Olivia M          11 ROSE-CA                37.50      38.06  
 43 Lee, Samantha G           11 RMDA-CA                37.91      38.14  
 44 Garcia, Katherine C       11 DWNY-CA                38.00      38.35  
 45 Rajnekar, Kaira A         12 CERR-CA                37.22      38.49  
 46 Vicencio, Emma P          11 CERR-CA                38.00      38.80  
 47 Choi, Ellen M             11 ROSE-CA                36.96      39.10  
 48 Koskela, Rachel M         11 MSAC-CA                38.00      39.60  
 49 Salas, Julia A            12 RMDA-CA                38.00      39.65  
 50 Bojorquez, Jakira         12 BAC-CA                 37.97      40.23  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Swim-off
  1 Worku, Meron              11 ROSE-CA                   NT      31.65  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM-CA              1:06.34    1:05.74  
  2 Newton, Vanessa           12 VKNG-CA              1:09.89    1:06.74  
  3 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA              1:08.23    1:06.84  
  4 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA              1:07.37    1:07.21  
  5 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA               1:07.36    1:08.86  
  6 Burgess, Samantha E       12 RMDA-CA              1:12.04    1:09.83  
  7 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     12 DWNY-CA              1:10.92    1:09.98  
  8 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE-CA              1:12.84    1:10.07  
  9 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA              1:13.78    1:10.40  
 10 La Brada, Hanna           12 WAC-CA               1:11.01    1:10.52  
 11 Contreras, Denise N       11 CERR-CA              1:10.83    1:10.56  
 12 Li, Sophia T              12 MAX-CA               1:14.35    1:10.61  
 13 Phuong, Jasmine           11 UN-08-CA             1:11.49    1:10.97  
 14 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC-CA              1:11.79    1:11.47  
 15 Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA-CA              1:11.96    1:12.53  
 16 McClure, Alyssa R         11 RMDA-CA              1:14.96    1:13.00  
 17 Luc, Erika                12 UN-08-CA             1:13.64    1:13.16  
 18 Ramirez, Rachel E         11 DWNY-CA              1:12.91    1:13.53  
 19 Lacheno, Angelique        11 MSAC-CA              1:14.18    1:14.04  
 20 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              1:15.49    1:14.91  
 21 Bonk, Sam J               12 ROSE-CA              1:14.70    1:16.15  
 22 Zhai, Yaya                11 UN-06-CA             1:15.30    1:17.05  
 23 Tsui, Mariah M            11 SGSG-CA              1:15.60    1:17.74  
_R - Division  
  1 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE-CA              1:15.72    1:12.71  
  2 Wu, Helena T              12 RORA-CA              1:17.30    1:12.87  
  3 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA              1:17.74    1:13.50  
  4 Go, Meka K                11 UN-08-CA             1:16.26    1:13.51  
  5 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA              1:15.90    1:13.94  
  6 Lu, Angelina C            12 SGSG-CA              1:17.15    1:14.55  
  7 Worku, Meron              11 ROSE-CA              1:16.11    1:14.61  
  8 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD-CA              1:15.61    1:14.99  
  9 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA               1:20.59    1:15.27  
 10 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA              1:17.58    1:15.90  
 11 Bueno, Abigail            12 DWNY-CA              1:15.93    1:16.03  
 12 Ho, Stella S              12 RORA-CA              1:20.21    1:16.71  
 13 Tran, Jodie N             11 RORA-CA              1:19.26    1:16.94  
 14 Wang, Jocelyn             12 MAX-CA               1:17.32    1:17.31  
 15 Lindenfeld, Ellie D       12 ROSE-CA              1:17.18    1:17.47  
 16 Shen, Jolene J            11 ARSC-CA              1:18.97    1:17.48  
 17 Semaan, Samira R          11 CERR-CA              1:19.58    1:17.67  
 18 Giron, Gisell             12 LKWD-CA              1:19.57    1:17.81  
 19 Stillitano, Naomi         11 ROSE-CA              1:22.34    1:17.92  
 20 Hindman, Madi E           12 LKWD-CA              1:21.79    1:18.10  
 21 Vu, Anh N                 11 CERR-CA              1:19.34    1:18.24  
 22 Corbo, Ashlyn D           12 VKNG-CA              1:19.63    1:18.26  
 23 LaValley, Paige J         12 VKNG-CA              1:21.25    1:18.71  
 24 Badescu, Emma A           11 ROSE-CA              1:22.27    1:18.82  
 25 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE-CA              1:16.56    1:19.16  
 26 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         12 DWNY-CA              1:18.28    1:19.26  
 27 Chua, Emma R              11 UN-08-CA             1:19.51    1:19.49  
 28 Banh, Sarah T             12 SGSG-CA              1:18.96    1:19.74  
 29 Nagle, Lily B             11 VKNG-CA              1:20.59    1:19.83  
 30 Parks, Savannah L         12 VKNG-CA              1:21.19    1:19.86  
 31 Espeseth, Alicia M        12 WAC-CA               1:20.60    1:19.98  
 32 Lee, Samantha G           11 RMDA-CA              1:22.40    1:20.63  
 33 Santamaria, Christina I   11 LKWD-CA              1:21.46    1:21.94  
 34 Nguyen, Amanda H          11 CERR-CA              1:19.09    1:22.80  
 35 Salas, Julia A            12 RMDA-CA              1:22.40    1:22.96  
 36 Gomez, Mia A              11 DWNY-CA              1:20.92    1:23.41  
 37 Fishbach, Emery G         12 PASA-CA              1:21.79    1:23.42  
 38 Federico, Maya R          12 CERR-CA              1:21.85    1:23.84  
 39 Liang, Merci E            12 RMDA-CA              1:22.40    1:24.10  
 40 Lara, Samira N            12 ROSE-CA              1:21.36    1:24.45  
 41 Garcia, Katherine C       11 DWNY-CA              1:22.15    1:25.56  
 -- Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC-CA               1:15.68         DQ  
 -- Belonio, Danica L         11 BAC-CA               1:18.35         DQ  
 -- Jorgensen, Paige E        12 VKNG-CA              1:19.73         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM-CA              2:27.11    2:21.52  
  2 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA              2:24.57    2:30.09  
  3 Burgess, Samantha E       12 RMDA-CA              2:34.54    2:31.14  
  4 Contreras, Denise N       11 CERR-CA              2:32.72    2:31.92  
  5 La Brada, Hanna           12 WAC-CA               2:31.78    2:32.04  
  6 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA-CA              2:35.17    2:33.43  
  7 Bonk, Sam J               12 ROSE-CA              2:39.43    2:35.83  
  8 Oliveira, Cayla A         11 CERR-CA              2:39.40    2:36.95  
  9 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     12 DWNY-CA              2:37.22    2:37.58  
 10 Phuong, Jasmine           11 UN-08-CA             2:37.04    2:38.64  
 11 Martinez, Sofia D         11 COMM-CA              2:41.32    2:38.73  
 12 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    12 ROSE-CA              2:40.15    2:38.75  
 13 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC-CA               2:42.10    2:39.27  
 14 Ramirez, Rachel E         11 DWNY-CA              2:41.95    2:39.68  
 15 Luc, Erika                12 UN-08-CA             2:42.18    2:39.84  
 16 Zhai, Yaya                11 UN-06-CA             2:42.05    2:40.29  
 17 McClure, Alyssa R         11 RMDA-CA              2:39.85    2:40.91  
 18 Bueno, Abigail            12 DWNY-CA              2:42.03    2:46.96  
_R - Division  
  1 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA               2:45.31    2:35.03  
  2 Lacheno, Angelique        11 MSAC-CA              2:47.96    2:38.53  
  3 Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA-CA              2:53.37    2:38.74  
  4 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA               2:51.11    2:40.92  
  5 Wu, Helena T              12 RORA-CA              2:51.20    2:42.48  
  6 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA              2:57.51    2:44.18  
  7 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD-CA              2:50.91    2:46.22  
  8 Hindman, Madi E           12 LKWD-CA              2:52.95    2:46.68  
  9 LaValley, Paige J         12 VKNG-CA              2:49.66    2:47.15  
 10 Ho, Stella S              12 RORA-CA              2:55.61    2:47.98  
 11 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              2:46.89    2:48.64  
 12 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE-CA              2:44.08    2:49.46  
 13 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    12 MPMR-CA              2:55.50    3:04.89  
 14 Rajnekar, Kaira A         12 CERR-CA              2:57.70    3:05.73  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA                38.92      36.84  
  2 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM-CA                35.60      37.14  
  3 Newton, Vanessa           12 VKNG-CA                40.59      37.51  
  4 Stillitano, Naomi         11 ROSE-CA                39.05      38.55  
  5 Worku, Meron              11 ROSE-CA                39.31      38.79  
  6 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA                40.66      38.85  
  7 Chua, Emma R              11 UN-08-CA               39.90      39.78  
  8 Li, Sophia T              12 MAX-CA                 40.99      40.48  
  9 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA                39.96      40.58  
 10 Contreras, Denise N       11 CERR-CA                41.35      40.69  
 11 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    12 ROSE-CA                39.78      40.71  
 12 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD-CA                39.19      40.74  
 13 Go, Meka K                11 UN-08-CA               40.79      40.99  
 14 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC-CA                39.77      41.28  
 15 Shen, Jolene J            11 ARSC-CA                39.89      41.32  
 15 Kelly, Neila O            12 ROSE-CA                39.79      41.32  
 17 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         12 DWNY-CA                39.99      41.42  
 18 Luc, Erika                12 UN-08-CA               40.87      41.85  
 19 Martinez, Sofia D         11 COMM-CA                41.42      42.02  
 20 Chan, Kamryn N            12 ROSE-CA                41.59      42.59  
 21 Laguna, Olivia M          11 ROSE-CA                41.51      44.98  
_R - Division  
  1 Reyes, Kaya S             12 WAC-CA                 43.40      40.55  
  2 Lin, Sarina C             12 ROSE-CA                42.25      41.09  
  3 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA                42.30      41.35  
  4 Corbo, Ashlyn D           12 VKNG-CA                42.40      41.53  
  5 Tran, Jodie N             11 RORA-CA                43.91      41.68  
  6 Arias, Yajairy A          11 PLAC-CA                41.72      41.76  
  7 Sinclair, Kamryn R        12 LKWD-CA                42.26      41.84  
  8 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   11 COMM-CA                43.13      41.85  
  9 Vu, Anh N                 11 CERR-CA                41.61      41.86  
 10 Jorgensen, Paige E        12 VKNG-CA                42.00      41.99  
 11 Tang, Shijia              11 SPS-CA                 42.39      42.03  
 12 Ibarra, Alyah J           12 COMM-CA                42.41      42.17  
 13 Semaan, Samira R          11 CERR-CA                43.10      42.19  
 14 Banh, Sarah T             12 SGSG-CA                42.48      42.38  
 15 Liang, Merci E            12 RMDA-CA                43.06      42.80  
 16 Ho, Stella S              12 RORA-CA                42.73      43.20  
 17 Choi, Ellen M             11 ROSE-CA                43.93      43.34  
 18 Lew, Ariel S              11 ARSC-CA                44.96      43.50  
 19 Georgino, Kate L          11 ROSE-CA                42.83      43.67  
 20 Maze, Kiara S             11 VKNG-CA                44.87      44.10  
 21 Belonio, Danica L         11 BAC-CA                 42.11      44.11  
 22 Arias, Hilary N           11 PLAC-CA                43.82      44.19  
 22 Huang, Kayla              11 UN-08-CA               43.40      44.19  
 24 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    12 MPMR-CA                43.55      44.70  
 25 Lin, Emmy S               11 ROSE-CA                45.23      44.75  
 26 Bao, Kayley               12 ROSE-CA                44.28      44.76  
 27 Nagle, Lily B             11 VKNG-CA                43.35      44.81  
 28 Francisco, Lia D          12 VKNG-CA                43.55      44.84  
 29 Tan, Rachel S             12 LDST-CA                43.84      44.87  
 30 Parks, Savannah L         12 VKNG-CA                44.02      45.20  
 31 Mendez, Nelli Y           11 PLAC-CA                44.20      45.34  
 32 Badescu, Emma A           11 ROSE-CA                43.83      45.45  
 33 Lee, Samantha G           11 RMDA-CA                45.40      45.57  
 34 Naranjo, Sophia L         12 EMS-CA                 44.10      45.84  
 35 Federico, Maya R          12 CERR-CA                42.54      45.89  
 36 Koskela, Rachel M         11 MSAC-CA                45.40      45.92  
 37 Valdez, Layla R           11 ROSE-CA                44.94      46.45  
 38 Salas, Julia A            12 RMDA-CA                45.40      46.64  
 39 Catan, Kylie Q            12 CERR-CA                45.00      46.76  
 40 Fishbach, Emery G         12 PASA-CA                44.02      47.32  
 41 Bojorquez, Jakira         12 BAC-CA                 45.12      50.61  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Munoz, Kathy J            12 UN-04-CA             1:20.70    1:19.20  
  2 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA-CA              1:19.42    1:21.09  
  3 Bonk, Sam J               12 ROSE-CA              1:25.51    1:22.50  
  4 La Brada, Hanna           12 WAC-CA               1:24.42    1:22.60  
  5 Phuong, Jasmine           11 UN-08-CA             1:23.64    1:22.95  
  6 Stillitano, Naomi         11 ROSE-CA              1:23.75    1:23.83  
  7 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA              1:24.80    1:24.97  
  8 Chua, Emma R              11 UN-08-CA             1:26.14    1:25.33  
  9 Lacheno, Angelique        11 MSAC-CA              1:25.72    1:26.37  
 10 Shen, Jolene J            11 ARSC-CA              1:27.45    1:26.57  
 11 Worku, Meron              11 ROSE-CA              1:26.05    1:27.00  
 12 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD-CA              1:24.81    1:27.76  
 13 Vu, Anh N                 11 CERR-CA              1:27.84    1:28.34  
 14 Reyes, Kaya S             12 WAC-CA               1:27.50    1:32.57  
_R - Division  
  1 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA              1:37.20    1:21.87  
  2 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA              1:30.74    1:25.78  
  3 Contreras, Denise N       11 CERR-CA              1:37.60    1:26.64  
  4 Wang, Jocelyn             12 MAX-CA               1:32.37    1:28.58  
  5 Lin, Sarina C             12 ROSE-CA              1:35.70    1:28.87  
  6 Corbo, Ashlyn D           12 VKNG-CA              1:30.09    1:29.18  
  7 Luc, Erika                12 UN-08-CA             1:33.54    1:29.39  
  8 Belonio, Danica L         11 BAC-CA               1:33.55    1:30.36  
  9 McConnell, Grace M        12 ROSE-CA              1:34.36    1:30.79  
 10 Liang, Merci E            12 RMDA-CA              1:37.60    1:31.13  
 11 Banh, Sarah T             12 SGSG-CA              1:31.80    1:31.71  
 12 Chan, Kamryn N            12 ROSE-CA              1:31.24    1:31.97  
 13 Ho, Stella S              12 RORA-CA              1:32.29    1:32.58  
 14 Laguna, Olivia M          11 ROSE-CA              1:32.21    1:32.63  
 15 Mendez, Nelli Y           11 PLAC-CA              1:33.29    1:33.04  
 16 LaValley, Paige J         12 VKNG-CA              1:32.40    1:33.15  
 17 Lew, Ariel S              11 ARSC-CA              1:34.55    1:33.36  
 18 Georgino, Kate L          11 ROSE-CA              1:31.79    1:34.81  
 19 Lee, Samantha G           11 RMDA-CA              1:35.88    1:35.02  
 20 Lin, Emmy S               11 ROSE-CA              1:36.76    1:36.24  
 21 Badescu, Emma A           11 ROSE-CA              1:33.98    1:36.29  
 22 Saito, Kaoru A            11 ROSE-CA              1:37.60    1:37.39  
 23 Giron, Gisell             12 LKWD-CA              1:36.57    1:38.12  
 -- Jorgensen, Paige E        12 VKNG-CA              1:32.11         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Newton, Vanessa           12 VKNG-CA                43.71      42.75  
  2 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA                42.69      43.13  
  3 Bao, Kayley               12 ROSE-CA                44.30      43.22  
  4 Tran, Jodie N             11 RORA-CA                44.19      43.23  
  5 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE-CA                44.23      43.27  
  6 Jorgensen, Paige E        12 VKNG-CA                43.90      43.58  
  7 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA                44.57      43.62  
  8 Phuong, Jasmine           11 UN-08-CA               44.25      43.79  
  9 Li, Sophia T              12 MAX-CA                 44.85      44.27  
 10 Burgess, Samantha E       12 RMDA-CA                45.22      44.30  
 11 Kelly, Neila O            12 ROSE-CA                45.40      44.36  
 12 Espeseth, Alicia M        12 WAC-CA                 45.48      44.51  
 13 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA                 44.05      44.54  
 14 Nagle, Lily B             11 VKNG-CA                45.20      44.58  
 15 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA                45.21      44.59  
 16 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    12 ROSE-CA                44.56      44.89  
 17 Tang, Shijia              11 SPS-CA                 43.87      45.10  
 18 Vu, Anh N                 11 CERR-CA                44.39      45.14  
 19 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA                44.56      45.48  
 20 Du, Leilani M             11 MAX-CA                 45.06      45.49  
 21 Cordova, Ariel B          12 VKNG-CA                45.60      47.75  
 -- Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA-CA                45.53         DQ  
_R - Division  
  1 Cruz, Nevada M            12 ROSE-CA                46.52      44.45  
  2 Lin, Emmy S               11 ROSE-CA                46.75      44.56  
  3 Wu, Helena T              12 RORA-CA                48.83      45.15  
  4 Wang, Jocelyn             12 MAX-CA                 50.12      45.45  
  5 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     12 DWNY-CA                48.16      46.19  
  6 Lu, Angelina C            12 SGSG-CA                48.32      46.29  
  7 Shen, Jolene J            11 ARSC-CA                46.81      46.35  
  8 Choi, Ellen M             11 ROSE-CA                48.80      46.52  
  9 Semaan, Samira R          11 CERR-CA                50.20      47.05  
 10 Tran, Samantha N          12 RORA-CA                46.97      47.42  
 11 Laguna, Olivia M          11 ROSE-CA                49.86      47.47  
 12 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA                46.45      47.52  
 13 Go, Meka K                11 UN-08-CA               47.75      47.71  
 14 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA                 49.43      47.75  
 15 Bondre, Ruchi C           11 SGSG-CA                47.65      47.84  
 16 Salas, Julia A            12 RMDA-CA                50.20      47.93  
 17 Fishbach, Emery G         12 PASA-CA                48.40      47.94  
 18 Vicencio, Emma P          11 CERR-CA                50.20      48.21  
 19 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         12 DWNY-CA                49.79      48.37  
 20 Marchen, Kamille          12 WAC-CA                 49.02      48.39  
 21 Belonio, Danica L         11 BAC-CA                 49.32      48.52  
 22 Lindenfeld, Ellie D       12 ROSE-CA                47.60      48.85  
 22 Koskela, Rachel M         11 MSAC-CA                50.20      48.85  
 24 Saito, Kaoru A            11 ROSE-CA                49.78      49.00  
 25 Chua, Emma R              11 UN-08-CA               46.51      49.07  
 26 Gillette, Anaya M         12 VKNG-CA                49.61      49.23  
 27 Gish, Marisa K            12 ROSE-CA                49.44      49.27  
 28 Lee, Samantha G           11 RMDA-CA                48.99      49.63  
 29 Nguyen, Amanda H          11 CERR-CA                50.20      49.98  
 30 Lew, Ariel S              11 ARSC-CA                49.80      50.17  
 31 Waters, Olivia G          12 ROSE-CA                46.55      50.27  
 32 Valdez, Layla R           11 ROSE-CA                49.55      50.34  
 33 Santamaria, Christina I   11 LKWD-CA                50.03      50.36  
 34 Fong, Lauren A            11 CERR-CA                50.20      51.33  
 35 Tsui, Mariah M            11 SGSG-CA                50.20      53.34  
 -- Ho, Stella S              12 RORA-CA                49.48         DQ  
 -- Federico, Maya R          12 CERR-CA                49.84         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC-CA              1:35.62    1:31.14  
  2 La Brada, Hanna           12 WAC-CA               1:30.69    1:32.72  
  3 Sinclair, Kamryn R        12 LKWD-CA              1:34.64    1:32.79  
  4 Tran, Jodie N             11 RORA-CA              1:35.87    1:34.03  
  5 McClure, Alyssa R         11 RMDA-CA              1:36.05    1:35.30  
  6 Jorgensen, Paige E        12 VKNG-CA              1:38.18    1:36.17  
  7 Tang, Shijia              11 SPS-CA               1:35.58    1:36.18  
  8 Espeseth, Alicia M        12 WAC-CA               1:36.89    1:36.87  
  9 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA              1:33.70    1:37.38  
 10 Francisco, Lia D          12 VKNG-CA              1:37.62    1:37.43  
 11 Bao, Kayley               12 ROSE-CA              1:39.15    1:37.65  
 12 Du, Leilani M             11 MAX-CA               1:38.24    1:37.77  
 13 Nagle, Lily B             11 VKNG-CA              1:38.52    1:37.95  
 14 Bueno, Abigail            12 DWNY-CA              1:38.85    1:38.02  
 15 Vu, Anh N                 11 CERR-CA              1:36.21    1:38.09  
 16 Lin, Emmy S               11 ROSE-CA              1:39.56    1:38.24  
 17 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA               1:36.75    1:38.85  
 18 Shen, Jolene J            11 ARSC-CA              1:39.28    1:38.99  
 19 Zhai, Yaya                11 UN-06-CA             1:38.40    1:39.98  
 20 Tran, Samantha N          12 RORA-CA              1:39.92    1:42.46  
 21 Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA-CA              1:37.68    1:43.86  
 22 Burgess, Samantha E       12 RMDA-CA              1:37.96    1:44.30  
_R - Division  
  1 Li, Sophia T              12 MAX-CA               1:40.75    1:35.75  
  2 Phuong, Jasmine           11 UN-08-CA             1:49.10    1:37.49  
  3 Lu, Angelina C            12 SGSG-CA              1:42.99    1:39.88  
  4 Lin, Sarina C             12 ROSE-CA              1:43.51    1:41.10  
  5 Huang, Kayla              11 UN-08-CA             1:40.46    1:41.17  
  6 Lindenfeld, Ellie D       12 ROSE-CA              1:44.19    1:41.44  
  7 Fishbach, Emery G         12 PASA-CA              1:44.20    1:41.88  
  8 White, Avery J            12 PLAC-CA              1:46.32    1:42.07  
  9 Choi, Ellen M             11 ROSE-CA              1:44.02    1:42.20  
 10 Banh, Sarah T             12 SGSG-CA              1:43.86    1:42.32  
 11 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     12 DWNY-CA              1:47.64    1:42.33  
 12 Lee, Samantha G           11 RMDA-CA              1:41.43    1:42.79  
 13 Chua, Emma R              11 UN-08-CA             1:40.66    1:42.87  
 14 Salas, Julia A            12 RMDA-CA              1:49.10    1:43.04  
 15 Laguna, Olivia M          11 ROSE-CA              1:43.63    1:43.33  
 16 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA               1:45.22    1:43.43  
 17 Stillitano, Naomi         11 ROSE-CA              1:48.49    1:43.74  
 18 Vicencio, Emma P          11 CERR-CA              1:49.10    1:43.76  
 19 Ho, Stella S              12 RORA-CA              1:45.66    1:43.78  
 20 Maze, Kiara S             11 VKNG-CA              1:46.92    1:44.77  
 21 Gish, Marisa K            12 ROSE-CA              1:47.05    1:44.87  
 22 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         12 DWNY-CA              1:45.32    1:45.30  
 23 Bondre, Ruchi C           11 SGSG-CA              1:47.77    1:45.39  
 24 Lew, Ariel S              11 ARSC-CA              1:43.96    1:45.55  
 25 Belonio, Danica L         11 BAC-CA               1:44.10    1:45.61  
 26 Marchen, Kamille          12 WAC-CA               1:45.23    1:45.72  
 27 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM-CA              1:48.35    1:45.97  
 28 Liang, Merci E            12 RMDA-CA              1:47.72    1:46.40  
 29 Fong, Lauren A            11 CERR-CA              1:45.80    1:46.61  
 30 Valdez, Layla R           11 ROSE-CA              1:48.40    1:48.76  
 31 Rajnekar, Kaira A         12 CERR-CA              1:47.72    1:49.02  
 32 Bojorquez, Jakira         12 BAC-CA               1:48.77    1:51.74  
 -- Kelly, Neila O            12 ROSE-CA              1:45.32         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA                35.06      32.64  
  2 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM-CA                33.50      32.94  
  3 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA                 32.90      33.84  
  4 Cruz, Nevada M            12 ROSE-CA                36.46      35.43  
  5 Newton, Vanessa           12 VKNG-CA                36.26      35.53  
  6 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD-CA                35.47      35.77  
  7 Lacheno, Angelique        11 MSAC-CA                38.01      36.16  
  8 Worku, Meron              11 ROSE-CA                36.14      36.22  
  9 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA                35.91      36.23  
 10 Zhai, Yaya                11 UN-06-CA               35.76      36.26  
 11 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA                35.63      36.33  
 12 Lindenfeld, Ellie D       12 ROSE-CA                36.11      36.44  
 13 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC-CA                36.55      36.66  
 14 Bonk, Sam J               12 ROSE-CA                38.26      36.68  
 15 Lu, Angelina C            12 SGSG-CA                37.90      36.78  
 16 Cordova, Ariel B          12 VKNG-CA                36.35      37.43  
 17 Du, Leilani M             11 MAX-CA                 37.72      37.75  
 18 Reyes, Kaya S             12 WAC-CA                 36.94      37.79  
 19 Go, Meka K                11 UN-08-CA               38.32      37.87  
 20 Stillitano, Naomi         11 ROSE-CA                38.21      38.18  
 21 Badescu, Emma A           11 ROSE-CA                38.04      38.24  
 22 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD-CA                38.37      38.58  
 23 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA                37.01      38.70  
 24 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC-CA                 38.32      39.08  
 25 Gillette, Anaya M         12 VKNG-CA                38.17      39.17  
 26 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA                37.57      39.46  
_R - Division  
  1 Wu, Helena T              12 RORA-CA                39.09      36.94  
  2 Kelly, Neila O            12 ROSE-CA                41.64      39.12  
  2 Ramirez, Rachel E         11 DWNY-CA                38.62      39.12  
  4 Vicencio, Emma P          11 CERR-CA                41.90      39.96  
  5 Tang, Shijia              11 SPS-CA                 39.75      40.35  
  6 Gomez, Mia A              11 DWNY-CA                39.66      40.44  
  7 Lin, Emmy S               11 ROSE-CA                41.81      40.47  
  8 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         12 DWNY-CA                39.66      40.48  
  9 LaValley, Paige J         12 VKNG-CA                39.85      40.52  
 10 Bondre, Ruchi C           11 SGSG-CA                39.75      40.56  
 11 Semaan, Samira R          11 CERR-CA                41.90      40.58  
 12 Catan, Kylie Q            12 CERR-CA                39.79      40.67  
 13 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    12 ROSE-CA                40.65      41.17  
 14 Georgino, Kate L          11 ROSE-CA                39.76      41.31  
 15 Nguyen, Amanda H          11 CERR-CA                40.46      41.56  
 16 McClure, Alyssa R         11 RMDA-CA                41.90      41.66  
 17 Lin, Sarina C             12 ROSE-CA                40.73      42.01  
 18 Chan, Kamryn N            12 ROSE-CA                41.89      43.27  
 19 Waters, Olivia G          12 ROSE-CA                40.57      44.94  
 20 Tsui, Mariah M            11 SGSG-CA                41.90      45.08  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 La Brada, Hanna           12 WAC-CA               1:14.57    1:15.17  
  2 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA-CA              1:15.88    1:15.79  
  3 Phuong, Jasmine           11 UN-08-CA             1:19.51    1:17.09  
  4 Lu, Angelina C            12 SGSG-CA              1:23.81    1:20.72  
  5 Lacheno, Angelique        11 MSAC-CA              1:23.26    1:21.81  
  6 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA              1:24.03    1:22.61  
  7 Go, Meka K                11 UN-08-CA             1:24.38    1:23.47  
  8 Newton, Vanessa           12 VKNG-CA              1:23.86    1:25.02  
  9 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC-CA               1:25.70    1:25.61  
 10 Du, Leilani M             11 MAX-CA               1:26.95    1:30.09  
_R - Division  
  1 Wu, Helena T              12 RORA-CA              1:29.69    1:23.32  
  2 Worku, Meron              11 ROSE-CA              1:29.58    1:24.61  
  3 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              1:30.27    1:26.44  
  4 Ibarra, Alyah J           12 COMM-CA              1:30.55    1:27.13  
  5 Reyes, Kaya S             12 WAC-CA               1:29.48    1:28.92  
  6 Lindenfeld, Ellie D       12 ROSE-CA              1:27.85    1:29.72  
  7 LaValley, Paige J         12 VKNG-CA              1:32.96    1:32.03  
  8 Vicencio, Emma P          11 CERR-CA              1:32.25    1:32.48  
  9 Naranjo, Sophia L         12 EMS-CA               1:33.70    1:32.52  
 10 Catan, Kylie Q            12 CERR-CA              1:33.76    1:33.04  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA              2:46.84    2:44.70  
  2 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM-CA              2:55.62    2:48.36  
  3 La Brada, Hanna           12 WAC-CA               2:45.75    2:49.65  
  4 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD-CA              2:53.86    2:51.81  
  5 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE-CA              2:53.31    2:53.03  
  6 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA              2:51.79    2:53.25  
  7 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA              2:59.24    2:55.99  
  8 Li, Sophia T              12 MAX-CA               3:06.13    2:59.00  
  9 Burgess, Samantha E       12 RMDA-CA              2:58.34    3:00.51  
 10 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE-CA              2:58.60    3:02.17  
 11 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC-CA               3:04.49    3:03.03  
 12 Reyes, Kaya S             12 WAC-CA               3:04.91    3:03.96  
 -- Zhai, Yaya                11 UN-06-CA             2:58.13         DQ  
_R - Division  
  1 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA-CA              3:25.00    2:51.04  
  2 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    12 ROSE-CA              3:08.69    3:02.89  
  3 Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA-CA              3:22.81    3:04.92  
  4 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA               3:15.46    3:06.24  
  5 Luc, Erika                12 UN-08-CA             3:08.31    3:07.73  
  6 Tang, Shijia              11 SPS-CA               3:12.98    3:09.07  
  7 Nagle, Lily B             11 VKNG-CA              3:16.34    3:10.07  
  8 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              3:08.16    3:10.92  
  9 Kelly, Neila O            12 ROSE-CA              3:10.19    3:11.89  
 10 Lin, Sarina C             12 ROSE-CA              3:19.47    3:12.28  
 11 Banh, Sarah T             12 SGSG-CA              3:11.92    3:12.61  
 12 Chan, Kamryn N            12 ROSE-CA              3:20.96    3:18.71  
 13 Georgino, Kate L          11 ROSE-CA              3:15.62    3:19.47  
 14 Vicencio, Emma P          11 CERR-CA              3:25.00    3:20.00  
 15 Waters, Olivia G          12 ROSE-CA              3:14.64    3:21.82  
 16 Laguna, Olivia M          11 ROSE-CA              3:20.63    3:22.39  
 17 Choi, Ellen M             11 ROSE-CA              3:22.19    3:22.54  
 18 Valdez, Layla R           11 ROSE-CA              3:21.24    3:24.12  
 19 McConnell, Grace M        12 ROSE-CA              3:24.27    3:24.18  
 -- Bueno, Abigail            12 DWNY-CA              3:12.13         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        5:33.00    5:17.90  
     1) Cruz, Nevada M 12               2) Chan, Kamryn N 12              
     3) Gish, Marisa K 12               4) Georgino, Sophia A 11          
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        5:35.00    5:23.44  
     1) Kelly, Neila O 12               2) Saito, Kaoru A 11              
     3) Lin, Emmy S 11                  4) Lara, Samira N 12              
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        5:34.00    5:24.32  
     1) Worku, Meron 11                 2) Valdez, Layla R 11             
     3) Georgino, Kate L 11             4) Lindenfeld, Ellie D 12         
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        5:36.00         DQ  
     1) Waters, Olivia G 12             2) Badescu, Emma A 11             
     3) Laguna, Olivia M 11             4) McConnell, Grace M 12          
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Swim-off
  1 Cannesson, Esther J       13 ROSE-CA                   NT      29.98  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Bayan, Iris S             13 LKWD-CA                30.24      29.71  
  2 Garcia, Fernanda          14 MSAC-CA                29.56      29.91  
  3 Simpson, Kathryn K        13 RMDA-CA                31.56      30.04  
  4 Rodriguez, Valeria        14 ROSE-CA                31.63      30.09  
  5 Lin, Ashley               14 ROSE-CA                31.09      30.57  
  6 McClure, Jenna R          14 RMDA-CA                30.19      30.69  
  7 Cannesson, Esther J       13 ROSE-CA                31.25      30.79  
  8 Gmelich, Holly I          13 ROSE-CA                31.67      30.89  
  9 Garcia, Darla L           14 UN-08-CA               31.70      30.96  
 10 Lennox, Siouxsie X        14 ROSE-CA                31.09      31.23  
 11 Trac, Jessica Y           13 EMS-CA                 31.50      31.35  
 12 Blanco, Nina G            13 UN-08-CA               30.55      31.52  
 13 Mercado, Madison G        13 CERR-CA                30.34      31.54  
 14 May, Kimberly T           13 RORA-CA                31.50      31.72  
 15 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD-CA                31.57      31.97  
 16 Sumortin, Michaela A      13 VKNG-CA                32.38      32.05  
 17 Oliveira, Camila A        13 CERR-CA                31.74      32.08  
 18 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD-CA                31.76      32.48  
 19 Yu, Brenda                13 SGSG-CA                32.11      32.63  
 20 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA                31.14      32.65  
 21 Levinthal, Naomi M        14 ROSE-CA                32.45      32.67  
 22 Vargas, Jimena            13 COMM-CA                33.23      32.90  
 23 Pooladi, Liana            13 ROSE-CA                32.75      32.93  
 24 Joung, Olivia L           14 ROSE-CA                33.10      33.23  
 25 Francisco, Lauren I       14 VKNG-CA                32.86      33.33  
 26 Salazar, Angelina A       14 DWNY-CA                33.02      33.82  
 27 Wen, Arwen G              13 RORA-CA                33.24      34.16  
 28 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   14 VKNG-CA                32.82      34.41  
 29 Drylie, Emma L            13 LKWD-CA                33.11      34.59  
 30 Vitela, Kelly A           14 LACT-CA                32.65      34.80  
_R - Division  
  1 Trocker, Elise A          14 ROSE-CA                34.46      32.32  
  2 Guevara, Natalie N        13 MSAC-CA                33.41      32.59  
  3 Jafari, Nikka S           13 RORA-CA                33.41      32.69  
  4 Mullin, Jordan D          13 RORA-CA                33.48      33.19  
  5 Munsayac, Malia J         13 SGSG-CA                33.68      33.66  
  5 Kleindorfer, Clara A      14 ROSE-CA                33.36      33.66  
  7 Warschaw, Mikol T         14 ROSE-CA                33.95      33.78  
  8 Jung, Audrey S            13 RORA-CA                36.27      33.79  
  9 Vicencio, Kayla P         13 CERR-CA                33.69      33.82  
 10 Ibarra, Myah K            13 COMM-CA                33.96      33.84  
 11 Bispango, Barbara E       14 RMDA-CA                33.46      33.88  
 12 Nakazawa, LeeAnn M        13 LDST-CA                35.00      33.89  
 13 Padilla, Natalia          13 RMDA-CA                34.17      34.09  
 14 Jimenez, Andrea M         13 LACT-CA                34.54      34.15  
 15 Richardson, Bibi A        14 ROSE-CA                33.78      34.41  
 16 Carey, Taylor B           14 ROSE-CA                33.93      34.50  
 17 Laguna, Marcella G        13 ROSE-CA                35.57      34.52  
 18 Cummings, Lexie A         13 BAC-CA                 34.29      34.64  
 19 Ly, Britney A             13 SGSG-CA                36.40      34.67  
 20 Sauceda, Stacie T         14 EMS-CA                 34.86      34.83  
 21 Lopez, Rosemary           13 PLAC-CA                34.87      34.88  
 22 Ortega, Brooke A          13 WAC-CA                 34.52      34.93  
 23 Rodriguez, Michelle       13 DWNY-CA                36.15      34.97  
 24 Suh, Natalie P            13 ROSE-CA                36.01      35.47  
 25 Fletcher, Kate S          14 MAX-CA                 33.50      35.55  
 26 Vallejo, Stephanie        13 DWNY-CA                35.95      36.13  
 27 Garcia, Maya L            13 LKWD-CA                35.51      36.19  
 28 Hernandez, Jazmin S       14 PLAC-CA                35.53      36.25  
 29 Khin, Nol N               13 MAX-CA                 34.79      36.58  
 30 Rodriguez, Cassandra      13 BAC-CA                 35.12      36.65  
 31 Dowd, Evelyn K            13 SPS-CA                 36.40      36.72  
 32 Sandoval, Ariana          13 DWNY-CA                36.06      36.93  
 33 Nunez, Emily L            13 DWNY-CA                34.15      39.53  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Swim-off
  1 Gmelich, Holly I          13 ROSE-CA                   NT      30.15  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA              1:04.46    1:04.34  
  2 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG-CA              1:04.01    1:04.70  
  3 Garcia, Fernanda          14 MSAC-CA              1:06.16    1:05.21  
  4 Bayan, Iris S             13 LKWD-CA              1:05.29    1:05.23  
  5 Lennox, Siouxsie X        14 ROSE-CA              1:08.69    1:06.14  
  5 Cannesson, Esther J       13 ROSE-CA              1:09.00    1:06.14  
  7 Lee, Hannah S             13 RMDA-CA              1:06.25    1:07.19  
  8 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA              1:06.68    1:07.63  
  9 Garcia, Darla L           14 UN-08-CA             1:05.50    1:07.71  
 10 Lin, Ashley               14 ROSE-CA              1:08.69    1:08.03  
 11 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD-CA              1:06.91    1:08.29  
 12 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD-CA              1:09.33    1:08.62  
 13 Rodriguez, Valeria        14 ROSE-CA              1:08.57    1:08.67  
 14 Rigor, Jamie S            14 CERR-CA              1:08.81    1:08.85  
 15 McClure, Jenna R          14 RMDA-CA              1:06.81    1:08.88  
 15 Sumortin, Michaela A      13 VKNG-CA              1:09.12    1:08.88  
 17 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA              1:08.04    1:09.03  
 18 May, Kimberly T           13 RORA-CA              1:08.45    1:09.60  
 19 Oliveira, Camila A        13 CERR-CA              1:08.55    1:09.67  
 20 Green, Caity E            14 ROSE-CA              1:07.78    1:09.82  
 21 Chen, Chloe M             13 UN-08-CA             1:09.21    1:10.05  
 22 Mercado, Madison G        13 CERR-CA              1:07.10    1:10.66  
 23 Drylie, Emma L            13 LKWD-CA              1:11.06    1:12.11  
 24 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   14 VKNG-CA              1:11.79    1:15.54  
_R - Division  
  1 Levinthal, Naomi M        14 ROSE-CA              1:13.34    1:10.85  
  2 Huang, Jasmine            13 UN-08-CA             1:12.05    1:11.44  
  3 Vargas, Jimena            13 COMM-CA              1:12.21    1:12.49  
  4 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA              1:13.43    1:12.83  
  5 Yu, Brenda                13 SGSG-CA              1:14.40    1:13.07  
  6 Joung, Olivia L           14 ROSE-CA              1:12.88    1:13.26  
  7 Kleindorfer, Clara A      14 ROSE-CA              1:12.60    1:13.39  
  8 Jafari, Nikka S           13 RORA-CA              1:13.55    1:13.66  
  9 Warschaw, Mikol T         14 ROSE-CA              1:15.08    1:13.82  
 10 Carey, Taylor B           14 ROSE-CA              1:16.03    1:14.00  
 11 Bispango, Barbara E       14 RMDA-CA              1:13.55    1:14.53  
 12 Padilla, Natalia          13 RMDA-CA              1:16.93    1:14.99  
 12 Vicencio, Kayla P         13 CERR-CA              1:14.77    1:14.99  
 14 Fletcher, Kate S          14 MAX-CA               1:13.64    1:15.21  
 15 Wen, Arwen G              13 RORA-CA              1:12.49    1:16.61  
 16 Salazar, Angelina A       14 DWNY-CA              1:13.64    1:17.13  
 17 Munsayac, Malia J         13 SGSG-CA              1:15.96    1:17.25  
 18 Ortega, Brooke A          13 WAC-CA               1:17.62    1:17.30  
 19 Laguna, Marcella G        13 ROSE-CA              1:17.63    1:17.84  
 20 Gmelich, Holly I          13 ROSE-CA              1:12.56    1:18.89  
 21 Rodriguez, Michelle       13 DWNY-CA              1:18.25    1:20.80  
 22 Koyama, Mai               13 ROSE-CA              1:15.89    1:23.00  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Yao, Sophia L             13 RORA-CA              2:30.78    2:20.22  
  2 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 MSAC-CA              2:19.01    2:21.36  
  3 Lee, Hannah S             13 RMDA-CA              2:24.33    2:22.97  
  4 Walters, Natalie B        14 RMDA-CA              2:23.71    2:24.45  
  5 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD-CA              2:27.56    2:25.67  
  6 Cannesson, Esther J       13 ROSE-CA              2:30.61    2:25.97  
  7 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD-CA              2:26.73    2:28.53  
  8 McClure, Jenna R          14 RMDA-CA              2:27.62    2:33.42  
  9 Chen, Chloe M             13 UN-08-CA             2:32.70    2:34.14  
 10 Trac, Jessica Y           13 EMS-CA               2:32.00    2:35.21  
 11 Vargas, Jimena            13 COMM-CA              2:33.88    2:35.33  
 12 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA              2:29.80    2:38.17  
 13 Kleindorfer, Clara A      14 ROSE-CA              2:34.02    2:48.78  
_R - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Valeria        14 ROSE-CA              2:36.03    2:31.61  
  2 Oliveira, Camila A        13 CERR-CA              2:34.61    2:34.20  
  3 Ibarra, Myah K            13 COMM-CA              2:38.76    2:35.89  
  4 Gmelich, Holly I          13 ROSE-CA              2:40.46    2:36.18  
  5 Carey, Taylor B           14 ROSE-CA              2:41.14    2:38.40  
  6 Guevara, Natalie N        13 MSAC-CA              2:48.10    2:38.61  
  7 Padilla, Natalia          13 RMDA-CA              2:48.10    2:40.82  
  8 Drylie, Emma L            13 LKWD-CA              2:35.14    2:41.06  
  9 Francisco, Lauren I       14 VKNG-CA              2:36.29    2:41.91  
 10 Cummings, Lexie A         13 BAC-CA               2:41.98    2:42.55  
 11 Joung, Olivia L           14 ROSE-CA              2:38.68    2:44.08  
 12 Richardson, Bibi A        14 ROSE-CA              2:38.68    2:44.33  
 13 Fletcher, Kate S          14 MAX-CA               2:35.61    2:44.56  
 14 Garcia, Maya L            13 LKWD-CA              2:46.04    2:45.50  
 15 Chia, Josephine M         13 RORA-CA              2:42.40    2:47.44  
 16 Hernandez, Jazmin S       14 PLAC-CA              2:47.06    2:47.97  
 17 Rodriguez, Cassandra      13 BAC-CA               2:46.14    2:55.00  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Bayan, Iris S             13 LKWD-CA              1:13.08    1:10.88  
  2 Veron, Reese A            13 LKWD-CA              1:12.97    1:12.32  
  3 Lin, Ashley               14 ROSE-CA              1:20.48    1:16.26  
  4 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA              1:15.82    1:16.44  
  5 Rigor, Jamie S            14 CERR-CA              1:15.81    1:16.96  
  6 Lee, Hannah S             13 RMDA-CA              1:18.19    1:17.49  
  7 Garcia, Darla L           14 UN-08-CA             1:19.17    1:18.30  
  8 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA              1:21.44    1:19.25  
  9 Kleindorfer, Clara A      14 ROSE-CA              1:20.59    1:19.84  
 10 Lennox, Siouxsie X        14 ROSE-CA              1:20.48    1:20.25  
 11 Huang, Jasmine            13 UN-08-CA             1:21.75    1:20.97  
 12 Wen, Arwen G              13 RORA-CA              1:21.36    1:21.82  
 13 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA              1:20.73    1:22.16  
 14 May, Kimberly T           13 RORA-CA              1:20.85    1:22.60  
 15 Sumortin, Michaela A      13 VKNG-CA              1:21.06    1:22.67  
 16 Chen, Chloe M             13 UN-08-CA             1:24.79    1:26.33  
_R - Division  
  1 Garcia, Fernanda          14 MSAC-CA              1:27.99    1:19.34  
  2 Simpson, Kathryn K        13 RMDA-CA              1:32.25    1:22.06  
  3 Jafari, Nikka S           13 RORA-CA              1:25.66    1:25.03  
  4 Jung, Audrey S            13 RORA-CA              1:27.33    1:26.52  
  5 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA              1:26.55    1:26.61  
  6 Warschaw, Mikol T         14 ROSE-CA              1:26.57    1:26.75  
  7 Khin, Nol N               13 MAX-CA               1:27.88    1:26.79  
  8 Agatep, Ashley K          13 LKWD-CA              1:31.03    1:27.22  
  9 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD-CA              1:27.80    1:27.29  
 10 Koyama, Mai               13 ROSE-CA              1:29.66    1:27.79  
 11 Vargas, Jimena            13 COMM-CA              1:26.86    1:27.85  
 12 Ortega, Brooke A          13 WAC-CA               1:28.10    1:28.38  
 13 Levinthal, Naomi M        14 ROSE-CA              1:31.25    1:28.54  
 14 Suh, Natalie P            13 ROSE-CA              1:32.05    1:29.69  
 15 Fletcher, Kate S          14 MAX-CA               1:29.77    1:30.85  
 16 Padilla, Natalia          13 RMDA-CA              1:32.90    1:31.37  
 17 Fang, Cailin              13 UN-08-CA             1:30.02    1:32.68  
 18 Salazar, Angelina A       14 DWNY-CA              1:28.72    1:34.11  
 -- Joung, Olivia L           14 ROSE-CA              1:27.19         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Giron, Evelyn             14 LKWD-CA              1:25.15    1:26.23  
  2 Mullin, Jordan D          13 RORA-CA              1:30.56    1:27.55  
  3 May, Kimberly T           13 RORA-CA              1:28.76    1:27.93  
  4 Bayan, Iris S             13 LKWD-CA              1:27.90    1:28.43  
  5 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   14 VKNG-CA              1:27.04    1:29.27  
  6 Rigor, Jamie S            14 CERR-CA              1:27.89    1:29.37  
  7 Pooladi, Liana            13 ROSE-CA              1:29.15    1:29.41  
  8 Blanco, Nina G            13 UN-08-CA             1:28.42    1:30.01  
  9 Vicencio, Kayla P         13 CERR-CA              1:29.87    1:30.49  
 10 Trac, Jessica Y           13 EMS-CA               1:27.00    1:31.17  
 11 Walters, Natalie B        14 RMDA-CA              1:29.75    1:32.18  
 12 Bispango, Barbara E       14 RMDA-CA              1:33.57    1:32.77  
 13 Laguna, Marcella G        13 ROSE-CA              1:33.53    1:33.91  
 14 Garcia, Fernanda          14 MSAC-CA              1:31.14    1:35.15  
 15 Garcia, Maya L            13 LKWD-CA              1:33.90    1:37.42  
 16 Drylie, Emma L            13 LKWD-CA              1:33.72    1:37.84  
 17 Francisco, Lauren I       14 VKNG-CA              1:32.04    1:38.26  
 18 Lopez, Rosemary           13 PLAC-CA              1:32.69    1:44.83  
_R - Division  
  1 Simpson, Kathryn K        13 RMDA-CA              1:37.52    1:31.33  
  2 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA              1:36.79    1:32.71  
  3 Lee, Hannah S             13 RMDA-CA              1:41.25    1:33.58  
  4 Yu, Brenda                13 SGSG-CA              1:36.25    1:35.22  
  5 Richardson, Bibi A        14 ROSE-CA              1:34.72    1:35.91  
  6 Vitela, Kelly A           14 LACT-CA              1:36.58    1:36.63  
  7 Suh, Natalie P            13 ROSE-CA              1:37.53    1:36.66  
  8 Levinthal, Naomi M        14 ROSE-CA              1:37.54    1:37.35  
  9 Ortega, Brooke A          13 WAC-CA               1:40.99    1:37.82  
 10 Fang, Cailin              13 UN-08-CA             1:36.25    1:38.34  
 11 Ibarra, Myah K            13 COMM-CA              1:42.24    1:39.62  
 12 Rodriguez, Cassandra      13 BAC-CA               1:40.24    1:41.85  
 13 Sauceda, Stacie T         14 EMS-CA               1:42.50    1:43.12  
 14 Padilla, Natalia          13 RMDA-CA              1:41.83    1:44.64  
 15 Ly, Britney A             13 SGSG-CA              1:42.50    1:45.67  
 16 Nunez, Emily L            13 DWNY-CA              1:41.15    1:47.57  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD-CA              1:13.28    1:11.70  
  2 Walters, Natalie B        14 RMDA-CA              1:13.90    1:13.05  
  3 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 MSAC-CA              1:13.02    1:13.46  
  4 Mullin, Jordan D          13 RORA-CA              1:17.16    1:15.33  
  5 Cannesson, Esther J       13 ROSE-CA              1:14.56    1:15.54  
  6 Garcia, Darla L           14 UN-08-CA             1:16.23    1:16.89  
  7 Mercado, Madison G        13 CERR-CA              1:16.19    1:17.90  
  8 Trocker, Elise A          14 ROSE-CA              1:17.75    1:18.30  
  9 Warschaw, Mikol T         14 ROSE-CA              1:17.82    1:18.88  
 10 Blanco, Nina G            13 UN-08-CA             1:20.30    1:19.00  
 11 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA              1:17.09    1:19.38  
 12 Sumortin, Michaela A      13 VKNG-CA              1:18.90    1:21.28  
 13 Oliveira, Camila A        13 CERR-CA              1:19.56    1:22.77  
 14 Fletcher, Kate S          14 MAX-CA               1:20.03    1:24.75  
 -- Chen, Chloe M             13 UN-08-CA             1:18.85         DQ  
_R - Division  
  1 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA              1:26.81    1:18.34  
  2 Vicencio, Kayla P         13 CERR-CA              1:27.60    1:20.50  
  3 May, Kimberly T           13 RORA-CA              1:22.10    1:20.57  
  4 Giron, Evelyn             14 LKWD-CA              1:21.89    1:20.75  
  5 Vargas, Jimena            13 COMM-CA              1:24.14    1:20.90  
  6 Wen, Arwen G              13 RORA-CA              1:25.23    1:23.44  
  7 Rodriguez, Valeria        14 ROSE-CA              1:24.12    1:23.58  
  8 Chia, Josephine M         13 RORA-CA              1:23.22    1:25.22  
  9 Gmelich, Holly I          13 ROSE-CA              1:24.90    1:26.14  
 10 Vitela, Kelly A           14 LACT-CA              1:24.80    1:26.97  
 11 Sauceda, Stacie T         14 EMS-CA               1:27.45    1:33.69  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Bayan, Iris S             13 LKWD-CA              2:34.31    2:33.77  
  2 Veron, Reese A            13 LKWD-CA              2:36.70    2:34.55  
  3 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 MSAC-CA              2:45.52    2:42.47  
  4 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG-CA              2:47.30    2:42.62  
  5 Okamura, Kotone           13 RMDA-CA              2:43.25    2:43.50  
  6 Green, Caity E            14 ROSE-CA              2:45.35    2:44.99  
  7 Mercado, Madison G        13 CERR-CA              2:47.30    2:46.52  
  8 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA              2:44.44    2:46.93  
  9 Go, Meiyah                13 UN-08-CA             2:45.03    2:47.52  
 10 Huang, Jasmine            13 UN-08-CA             2:45.89    2:47.59  
 11 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA              2:50.54    2:48.32  
 12 McClure, Jenna R          14 RMDA-CA              2:47.85    2:48.62  
 13 Pooladi, Liana            13 ROSE-CA              2:51.13    2:49.43  
 14 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   14 VKNG-CA              2:52.96    2:53.25  
 15 Oliveira, Camila A        13 CERR-CA              2:55.41    2:53.54  
 16 Sumortin, Michaela A      13 VKNG-CA              2:57.29    2:53.98  
 17 Rodriguez, Valeria        14 ROSE-CA              2:53.98    2:57.54  
 -- Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD-CA              2:43.81         DQ  
_R - Division  
  1 Chen, Chloe M             13 UN-08-CA             2:59.29    2:53.35  
  2 Giron, Evelyn             14 LKWD-CA              2:59.22    2:54.24  
  3 Drylie, Emma L            13 LKWD-CA              2:58.31    2:56.02  
  4 Wen, Arwen G              13 RORA-CA              2:57.87    2:56.55  
  5 Laguna, Marcella G        13 ROSE-CA              3:04.57    2:56.74  
  6 Zacarias, Camila          14 COMM-CA              2:58.23    2:58.03  
  7 Vicencio, Kayla P         13 CERR-CA              3:13.40    2:58.06  
  8 Vargas, Jimena            13 COMM-CA              3:01.32    3:01.48  
  9 Bispango, Barbara E       14 RMDA-CA              3:07.12    3:02.59  
 10 Ortega, Brooke A          13 WAC-CA               3:04.25    3:04.54  
 11 Fletcher, Kate S          14 MAX-CA               3:02.20    3:04.64  
 12 Agatep, Ashley K          13 LKWD-CA              3:13.20    3:05.36  
 13 Munsayac, Malia J         13 SGSG-CA              3:06.35    3:08.07  
 14 Padilla, Natalia          13 RMDA-CA              3:13.40    3:08.35  
 15 Fang, Cailin              13 UN-08-CA             3:09.58    3:08.57  
 16 Garcia, Maya L            13 LKWD-CA              3:11.05    3:13.11  
 17 Koyama, Mai               13 ROSE-CA              3:11.70    3:15.25  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:35.00    4:58.71  
     1) Cannesson, Esther J 13          2) Lennox, Siouxsie X 14          
     3) Lin, Ashley 14                  4) Rodriguez, Valeria 14          
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:45.00    5:01.04  
     1) Gmelich, Holly I 13             2) Warschaw, Mikol T 14           
     3) Levinthal, Naomi M 14           4) Pooladi, Liana 13              
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Azuma, Samantha E         15 RMDA-CA                30.58      29.38  
  2 Ochoa, Maritza J          16 MSAC-CA                30.13      29.80  
  3 Brus, Isabelle R          15 RMDA-CA                30.13      29.91  
  4 Yu, Wendy                 15 SGSG-CA                30.32      30.07  
  5 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA                29.64      30.24  
  6 Green, Sophia I           15 RMDA-CA                30.48      30.57  
  7 Hindman, Kyndall E        15 LKWD-CA                31.16      31.13  
  8 Handaja, Jesslyn J        16 RMDA-CA                31.46      31.18  
  9 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA-CA                30.22      31.20  
 10 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA-CA                31.34      31.41  
 11 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA                30.62      31.54  
 12 Rosales, Natalie R        17 DWNY-CA                31.68      31.73  
 13 Drylie, Lauren N          15 LKWD-CA                31.04      31.93  
 14 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     15 RMDA-CA                32.19      32.02  
 15 Trac, Rachel N            16 EMS-CA                 30.30      32.05  
 16 Doherty, Isabella M       15 CERR-CA                32.08      32.26  
 17 Padilla, Vivian E         16 MPMR-CA                31.36      32.37  
 18 Sanchez, Danielle R       15 ROSE-CA                32.40      32.56  
 19 Ortega, Isabell J         16 UN-02-CA               32.10      32.84  
 20 Silva, Jayda L            16 COMM-CA                31.98      32.89  
 21 Pastor, Samantha V        15 DWNY-CA                32.10      33.55  
 22 Arcos, Angelica C         16 DWNY-CA                32.68      33.67  
 23 Torres, Claudia J         17 COMM-CA                32.35      33.82  
 24 Padilla, Maya             16 RMDA-CA                32.68      34.14  
 25 Takashima, Sena           17 RMDA-CA                32.86      34.28  
_R - Division  
  1 White, Montana J          15 PLAC-CA                35.48      30.30  
  2 Kawamoto, Hanna L         15 VKNG-CA                34.67      32.91  
  3 Paull, Dariya A           15 ROSE-CA                32.94      32.92  
  4 Reyes, Kaili S            15 WAC-CA                 33.17      33.40  
  5 Narvaez, Marisol          15 PLAC-CA                33.23      33.99  
  6 Carrillo, Zoey            16 WAC-CA                 33.81      34.00  
  7 Murray, Bridget M         16 VKNG-CA                33.13      34.23  
  8 Rodriguez, Carly A        15 SPS-CA                 34.98      34.51  
  9 Esquerra, Sydney G        15 RMDA-CA                34.00      34.64  
 10 Jorgensen, Ella N         15 VKNG-CA                36.20      35.13  
 11 Crockett, Sammy M         15 SPS-CA                 35.56      35.45  
 12 Oliveros, Karina E        17 DWNY-CA                35.50      35.63  
 13 Nunez, Aimee K            16 DWNY-CA                36.25      35.69  
 14 Lasao, Jenna              15 LKWD-CA                33.40      36.82  
 15 Hawkins, Alyssa L         15 LKWD-CA                36.70      37.61  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Villasenor, Maya J        16 SPS-CA               1:02.90    1:03.89  
  2 Knapp, Allison M          15 VKNG-CA              1:04.74    1:04.25  
  3 Brus, Isabelle R          15 RMDA-CA              1:05.24    1:04.68  
  4 Ochoa, Maritza J          16 MSAC-CA              1:04.61    1:04.93  
  5 Azuma, Samantha E         15 RMDA-CA              1:07.69    1:05.61  
  6 Green, Sophia I           15 RMDA-CA              1:05.75    1:06.95  
  7 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA-CA              1:05.84    1:07.12  
  8 Yu, Wendy                 15 SGSG-CA              1:09.32    1:08.11  
  9 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   16 LKWD-CA              1:07.74    1:08.33  
 10 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     15 RMDA-CA              1:08.92    1:08.79  
 10 Acosta, Daniela A         15 SGSG-CA              1:08.46    1:08.79  
 12 Handaja, Jesslyn J        16 RMDA-CA              1:09.46    1:09.09  
 13 Huynh, Junae Z            16 SGSG-CA              1:10.13    1:09.34  
 14 Visoso, Maria G           15 LKWD-CA              1:08.85    1:09.59  
 15 Drylie, Lauren N          15 LKWD-CA              1:09.28    1:09.74  
 16 Padilla, Vivian E         16 MPMR-CA              1:08.55    1:10.04  
 17 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA              1:07.24    1:10.54  
 18 Carrillo, Zoey            16 WAC-CA               1:10.88    1:11.44  
 19 Takashima, Sena           17 RMDA-CA              1:10.68    1:12.22  
 20 Pastor, Samantha V        15 DWNY-CA              1:11.02    1:12.55  
 21 Silva, Jayda L            16 COMM-CA              1:07.98    1:12.89  
 22 Ortega, Isabell J         16 UN-02-CA             1:09.35    1:13.12  
 23 Rosales, Natalie R        17 DWNY-CA              1:09.04    1:13.46  
 24 Torres, Claudia J         17 COMM-CA              1:10.15    1:15.03  
_R - Division  
  1 Kawamoto, Hanna L         15 VKNG-CA              1:13.26    1:10.77  
  2 Sanchez, Danielle R       15 ROSE-CA              1:13.28    1:11.41  
  3 Reyes, Kaili S            15 WAC-CA               1:14.51    1:11.79  
  4 Zaragoza, Noriah          17 LKWD-CA              1:13.33    1:13.02  
  5 Arcos, Angelica C         16 DWNY-CA              1:13.40    1:13.34  
  6 Gao, Kimberly             15 SGSG-CA              1:16.48    1:14.19  
  7 Padilla, Maya             16 RMDA-CA              1:18.10    1:14.64  
  8 Oliveros, Karina E        17 DWNY-CA              1:13.31    1:14.82  
  9 Esquerra, Sydney G        15 RMDA-CA              1:13.40    1:14.85  
 10 Rodriguez, Carly A        15 SPS-CA               1:19.00    1:15.68  
 11 Murray, Bridget M         16 VKNG-CA              1:13.89    1:15.93  
 12 Lasao, Jenna              15 LKWD-CA              1:14.81    1:17.04  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 White, Montana J          15 PLAC-CA              2:30.91    2:22.03  
  2 Brus, Isabelle R          15 RMDA-CA              2:25.17    2:22.13  
  3 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA-CA              2:17.42    2:22.61  
  4 Ochoa, Maritza J          16 MSAC-CA              2:22.34    2:23.10  
  5 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA              2:15.55    2:23.87  
  6 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA-CA              2:21.44    2:24.72  
  7 Hindman, Kyndall E        15 LKWD-CA              2:23.70    2:25.45  
  8 Choi, Joan J              15 PASA-CA              2:23.53    2:25.60  
  9 Doherty, Isabella M       15 CERR-CA              2:29.69    2:27.14  
 10 Carrillo, Zoey            16 WAC-CA               2:32.79    2:29.83  
 11 Green, Sophia I           15 RMDA-CA              2:32.89    2:33.74  
 12 Takashima, Sena           17 RMDA-CA              2:31.01    2:36.13  
 13 Padilla, Vivian E         16 MPMR-CA              2:31.66    2:37.97  
 14 Torres, Claudia J         17 COMM-CA              2:33.74    2:38.35  
 15 Trac, Rachel N            16 EMS-CA               2:28.04    2:40.57  
 16 Padilla, Maya             16 RMDA-CA              2:32.76    2:41.72  
_R - Division  
  1 Kawamoto, Hanna L         15 VKNG-CA              2:38.99    2:32.77  
  2 Esquerra, Sydney G        15 RMDA-CA              2:36.92    2:39.17  
  3 Sanchez, Danielle R       15 ROSE-CA              2:47.27    2:43.01  
  4 Jorgensen, Ella N         15 VKNG-CA              2:40.61    2:43.16  
  5 Murray, Bridget M         16 VKNG-CA              2:45.24    2:45.26  
  6 Nunez, Aimee K            16 DWNY-CA              2:44.52    2:49.95  
  7 Pastor, Samantha V        15 DWNY-CA              2:38.12    2:54.50  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA-CA              1:11.94    1:15.95  
  2 Handaja, Jesslyn J        16 RMDA-CA              1:24.25    1:17.10  
  3 Ochoa, Maritza J          16 MSAC-CA              1:15.22    1:17.28  
  4 Rosales, Natalie R        17 DWNY-CA              1:16.35    1:17.97  
  5 Knapp, Allison M          15 VKNG-CA              1:19.86    1:19.14  
  6 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   16 LKWD-CA              1:20.33    1:19.61  
  7 Yu, Wendy                 15 SGSG-CA              1:20.74    1:19.65  
  8 Brus, Isabelle R          15 RMDA-CA              1:22.40    1:19.83  
  9 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     15 RMDA-CA              1:20.22    1:20.58  
 10 Huynh, Junae Z            16 SGSG-CA              1:20.90    1:21.64  
 11 Gao, Kimberly             15 SGSG-CA              1:25.52    1:22.47  
 12 Hindman, Kyndall E        15 LKWD-CA              1:22.84    1:23.64  
 13 Rodriguez, Carly A        15 SPS-CA               1:25.62    1:25.01  
 14 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA              1:20.82    1:25.33  
 15 Padilla, Vivian E         16 MPMR-CA              1:24.19    1:25.37  
 16 Esquerra, Sydney G        15 RMDA-CA              1:24.45    1:28.95  
 17 Ortega, Isabell J         16 UN-02-CA             1:24.28    1:29.14  
 -- Drylie, Lauren N          15 LKWD-CA              1:20.07         DQ  
 -- Green, Sophia I           15 RMDA-CA              1:24.14         DQ  
_R - Division  
  1 Villasenor, Maya J        16 SPS-CA               1:27.98    1:17.65  
  2 Acosta, Daniela A         15 SGSG-CA              1:33.60    1:19.92  
  3 Reyes, Kaili S            15 WAC-CA               1:26.41    1:24.38  
  4 Padilla, Maya             16 RMDA-CA              1:33.60    1:25.92  
  5 Kawamoto, Hanna L         15 VKNG-CA              1:31.62    1:28.09  
  6 Sanchez, Danielle R       15 ROSE-CA              1:29.24    1:28.15  
  7 Zaragoza, Noriah          17 LKWD-CA              1:30.62    1:30.42  
  8 Paull, Dariya A           15 ROSE-CA              1:30.99    1:30.46  
  9 Torres, Claudia J         17 COMM-CA              1:30.80    1:33.18  
 10 Arcos, Angelica C         16 DWNY-CA              1:32.03    1:34.67  
 11 Pastor, Samantha V        15 DWNY-CA              1:31.89    1:37.61  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 White, Montana J          15 PLAC-CA              1:34.93    1:25.86  
  2 Silva, Jayda L            16 COMM-CA              1:26.90    1:28.92  
  3 Carrillo, Zoey            16 WAC-CA               1:30.08    1:30.85  
  4 Narvaez, Marisol          15 PLAC-CA              1:30.24    1:31.05  
  5 Takashima, Nina           16 RMDA-CA              1:29.82    1:31.52  
  6 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA-CA              1:28.03    1:31.60  
  7 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     15 RMDA-CA              1:32.28    1:31.98  
  8 Crockett, Sammy M         15 SPS-CA               1:33.69    1:32.00  
  9 Arcos, Angelica C         16 DWNY-CA              1:33.96    1:32.86  
 10 Murray, Bridget M         16 VKNG-CA              1:33.03    1:33.84  
 11 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   16 LKWD-CA              1:32.43    1:34.50  
 12 Lasao, Jenna              15 LKWD-CA              1:34.44    1:41.85  
_R - Division  
  1 Ortega, Isabell J         16 UN-02-CA             1:38.10    1:33.67  
  2 Oliveros, Karina E        17 DWNY-CA              1:44.10    1:38.13  
  3 Hawkins, Alyssa L         15 LKWD-CA              1:41.38    1:39.55  
  4 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA              1:38.06    1:40.38  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Brus, Isabelle R          15 RMDA-CA              1:12.94    1:11.04  
  2 Azuma, Samantha E         15 RMDA-CA              1:20.03    1:11.50  
  3 Choi, Joan J              15 PASA-CA              1:11.33    1:12.32  
  4 Knapp, Allison M          15 VKNG-CA              1:13.22    1:13.00  
  5 Handaja, Jesslyn J        16 RMDA-CA              1:16.03    1:14.77  
  6 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA              1:15.61    1:17.77  
  7 Drylie, Lauren N          15 LKWD-CA              1:18.90    1:18.51  
  8 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA-CA              1:19.11    1:21.31  
  9 Ortega, Isabell J         16 UN-02-CA             1:18.97    1:22.05  
_R - Division  
  1 Paull, Dariya A           15 ROSE-CA              1:22.39    1:21.91  
  2 Narvaez, Marisol          15 PLAC-CA              1:23.67    1:22.23  
  3 Padilla, Maya             16 RMDA-CA              1:27.70    1:23.28  
  4 Reyes, Kaili S            15 WAC-CA               1:27.70    1:25.28  
  5 Torres, Claudia J         17 COMM-CA              1:25.47    1:28.78  
  6 Silva, Jayda L            16 COMM-CA              1:24.69    1:30.19  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Brus, Isabelle R          15 RMDA-CA              2:44.89    2:42.03  
  2 Hindman, Kyndall E        15 LKWD-CA              2:47.36    2:42.13  
  3 Yu, Wendy                 15 SGSG-CA              2:47.95    2:44.24  
  4 Handaja, Jesslyn J        16 RMDA-CA              2:46.16    2:45.23  
  5 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA-CA              2:40.36    2:45.96  
  6 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   16 LKWD-CA              2:49.10    2:47.34  
  7 Visoso, Maria G           15 LKWD-CA              2:45.17    2:47.88  
  8 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     15 RMDA-CA              2:48.66    2:49.72  
  9 Silva, Jayda L            16 COMM-CA              2:55.13    2:51.61  
 10 Carrillo, Zoey            16 WAC-CA               2:53.51    2:52.55  
 11 Drylie, Lauren N          15 LKWD-CA              2:50.90    2:53.17  
 12 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA              2:47.42    2:53.63  
 13 Takashima, Nina           16 RMDA-CA              2:56.46    2:54.58  
 14 Ortega, Isabell J         16 UN-02-CA             2:57.51    2:57.79  
_R - Division  
  1 Azuma, Samantha E         15 RMDA-CA              3:03.88    2:45.88  
  2 Reyes, Kaili S            15 WAC-CA               3:06.16    2:58.95  
  3 Padilla, Maya             16 RMDA-CA              3:14.90    3:02.75  
  4 Murray, Bridget M         16 VKNG-CA              3:04.51    3:04.08  
  5 Paull, Dariya A           15 ROSE-CA              3:04.30    3:07.08  
  6 Arcos, Angelica C         16 DWNY-CA              3:07.61    3:08.72  
  7 Sanchez, Danielle R       15 ROSE-CA              3:11.15    3:10.54  
  8 Zaragoza, Noriah          17 LKWD-CA              3:14.83    3:13.37  
 -- Lasao, Jenna              15 LKWD-CA              3:08.49         DQ  
 -- Torres, Claudia J         17 COMM-CA              3:02.31         DQ  
 
Girls Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA-CA              4:57.53    4:57.82  
  2 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA              4:46.46    4:59.08  
  3 Lee, Hannah S             13 RMDA-CA              5:04.83    5:04.17  
  4 Choi, Joan J              15 PASA-CA              4:59.58    5:07.71  
  5 Yao, Sophia L             13 RORA-CA              5:18.76    5:08.82  
  6 Doherty, Isabella M       15 CERR-CA              5:12.90    5:09.24  
  7 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA              5:11.47    5:09.54  
  8 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD-CA              5:13.68    5:10.37  
  9 Yu, Wendy                 15 SGSG-CA              5:10.62    5:11.58  
 10 Torres, Tori A            14 UN-02-CA             5:13.30    5:17.41  
 11 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA              5:47.30    5:18.10  
 12 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     15 RMDA-CA              5:47.30    5:18.59  
 13 Rigor, Jamie S            14 CERR-CA              5:18.92    5:22.92  
 14 Takashima, Sena           17 RMDA-CA              5:15.66    5:26.54  
 15 Padilla, Vivian E         16 MPMR-CA              5:26.06    5:31.72  
 16 Yu, Brenda                13 SGSG-CA              5:34.01    5:37.95  
 17 Carey, Taylor B           14 ROSE-CA              5:46.87    5:38.02  
 18 Jorgensen, Ella N         15 VKNG-CA              5:42.45    5:38.03  
 19 Jafari, Nikka S           13 RORA-CA              5:40.45    5:39.20  
 
Girls Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG-CA             22:11.60   20:13.84  
  2 Okamura, Kotone           13 RMDA-CA             21:02.90   20:24.04  
  3 Lee, Hannah S             13 RMDA-CA             22:11.60   20:24.57  
  4 Takashima, Sena           17 RMDA-CA             20:47.94   22:01.55  
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayan, Iris S             13 LKWD-CA              2:36.46    2:36.93  
  2 Knapp, Allison M          15 VKNG-CA              2:44.36    2:39.86  
  3 Handaja, Jesslyn J        16 RMDA-CA              3:09.20    2:43.97  
  4 Romero, Sydney O          13 CERR-CA              2:47.46    2:46.24  
  5 Lin, Ashley               14 ROSE-CA              2:53.48    2:47.86  
  6 Rosales, Natalie R        17 DWNY-CA              2:46.88    2:48.57  
  7 Trac, Rachel N            16 EMS-CA               2:45.25    2:50.95  
  8 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   16 LKWD-CA              2:50.07    2:51.61  
  9 Torres, Tori A            14 UN-02-CA             2:53.37    2:52.38  
 10 Kleindorfer, Clara A      14 ROSE-CA              2:53.83    2:53.02  
 11 Wen, Arwen G              13 RORA-CA              2:49.30    2:53.61  
 12 Sumortin, Michaela A      13 VKNG-CA              3:04.81    2:59.77  
 13 Trocker, Elise A          14 ROSE-CA              3:01.88    3:00.83  
 14 Reyes, Kaili S            15 WAC-CA               3:02.27    3:01.09  
 15 Drylie, Lauren N          15 LKWD-CA              2:57.21    3:02.28  
 16 Lennox, Siouxsie X        14 ROSE-CA              2:53.48    3:04.37  
 17 Esquerra, Sydney G        15 RMDA-CA              2:58.75    3:06.64  
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Taylor B           14 ROSE-CA              3:01.88    3:02.26  
  2 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG-CA              3:03.94    3:06.12  
  3 Giron, Evelyn             14 LKWD-CA              3:05.68    3:06.25  
  4 Silva, Jayda L            16 COMM-CA              3:12.85    3:09.32  
  5 Visoso, Maria G           15 LKWD-CA              3:17.70    3:10.49  
  6 Pooladi, Liana            13 ROSE-CA              3:12.50    3:11.89  
  7 May, Kimberly T           13 RORA-CA              3:10.74    3:12.05  
  8 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC-CA              3:15.92    3:12.15  
  9 Mercado, Madison G        13 CERR-CA              3:10.23    3:12.18  
 10 Takashima, Nina           16 RMDA-CA              3:09.16    3:13.91  
 11 McClure, Alyssa R         11 RMDA-CA              3:31.00    3:18.77  
 12 Esquerra, Sydney G        15 RMDA-CA              3:22.54    3:19.59  
 13 Murray, Bridget M         16 VKNG-CA              3:17.83    3:20.66  
 14 Go, Meiyah                13 UN-08-CA             3:31.00    3:20.69  
 15 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG-CA              3:20.60    3:21.04  
 16 Garcia, Maya L            13 LKWD-CA              3:16.56    3:21.89  
 17 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 MSAC-CA              3:21.86    3:25.30  
 18 Yu, Brenda                13 SGSG-CA              3:22.14    3:25.75  
 19 Fang, Cailin              13 UN-08-CA             3:28.85    3:27.59  
 20 Lasao, Jenna              15 LKWD-CA              3:22.97    3:32.88  
 21 Fong, Lauren A            11 CERR-CA              3:31.00    3:46.97  
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hindman, Kyndall E        15 LKWD-CA              2:40.15    2:36.62  
  2 McClure, Jenna R          14 RMDA-CA              2:50.64    2:49.21  
  3 Oliveira, Cayla A         11 CERR-CA              3:05.70    2:49.38  
  4 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA              2:55.77    2:49.44  
 -- Warschaw, Mikol T         14 ROSE-CA              2:55.78        DNF  
 
Girls Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA-CA              5:38.81    5:30.31  
  2 Acosta, Daniela A         15 SGSG-CA              5:47.16    5:41.98  
  3 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD-CA              5:51.06    5:42.34  
  4 Munoz, Kathy J            12 UN-04-CA             5:40.10    5:43.86  
  5 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA              5:39.02    5:45.19  
  6 Choi, Joan J              15 PASA-CA              5:44.00    5:47.21  
  7 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG-CA              5:52.65    5:47.29  
  8 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA              6:31.20    5:49.87  
  9 Okamura, Kotone           13 RMDA-CA              6:31.20    5:55.47  
 10 McClure, Jenna R          14 RMDA-CA              5:53.72    5:59.10  
 11 Torres, Tori A            14 UN-02-CA             6:12.27    6:03.45  
 12 Huynh, Junae Z            16 SGSG-CA              6:31.20    6:18.70  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC-CA                 40.43      38.74  
  2 Tsai, Orion Y              8 ROSE-CA                42.83      42.40  
  3 Phuong, Ryan               7 UN-08-CA               42.33      44.44  
_R - Division  
  1 Hah, Jeremy                8 RORA-CA                45.05      43.65  
  2 Ortega, Jose A             8 WAC-CA                 44.82      43.83  
  3 Muni, Mit T                7 CERR-CA                52.92      45.38  
  4 Flores, Sam E              7 LKWD-CA                45.86      47.91  
  5 Lee, Marcus H              7 ROSE-CA                52.59      48.95  
  6 Pham, Theodore H           8 ARSC-CA                44.58      48.99  
  7 Kim, Robin                 8 KSST-CA                51.29      49.98  
  8 Morales, Caleb Z           8 LDST-CA                52.89      57.08  
  9 Garcia, Diego R            8 MPMR-CA                53.24      57.13  
 10 Trowbridge, Conner T       7 VKNG-CA                49.29      58.06  
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC-CA               1:28.05    1:28.70  
_R - Division  
  1 Hah, Jeremy                8 RORA-CA              1:42.06    1:37.03  
  2 Phuong, Ryan               7 UN-08-CA             1:40.23    1:37.10  
  3 Ortega, Jose A             8 WAC-CA               1:37.22    1:40.42  
  4 Pham, Theodore H           8 ARSC-CA              1:44.68    1:41.90  
  5 Flores, Sam E              7 LKWD-CA              1:47.22    1:44.29  
  6 Kim, Robin                 8 KSST-CA              1:47.29    1:44.70  
  7 Garcia, Diego R            8 MPMR-CA              1:51.14    2:17.87  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Tsai, Orion Y              8 ROSE-CA                48.62      46.82  
  2 Kim, Robin                 8 KSST-CA                53.06      52.62  
_R - Division  
  1 Hah, Jeremy                8 RORA-CA                53.23      50.92  
  2 Lee, Marcus H              7 ROSE-CA                54.84      51.02  
  3 Muni, Mit T                7 CERR-CA                57.33      52.02  
  4 Phuong, Ryan               7 UN-08-CA               53.66      52.32  
  5 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC-CA                 55.94      53.57  
  6 Ross, Alexander P          8 ROSE-CA                56.72      56.23  
  7 Ortega, Jose A             8 WAC-CA                 56.68      57.37  
  8 Morales, Caleb Z           8 LDST-CA                59.95    1:00.42  
  9 Luna, Gio S                7 CERR-CA              1:02.98    1:02.15  
 10 Trowbridge, Conner T       7 VKNG-CA                56.99    1:02.22  
 11 Pham, Theodore H           8 ARSC-CA                57.37    1:04.02  
 12 Usita, Jaremaya D          6 RMDA-CA              1:02.21    1:08.66  
 13 Garcia, Diego R            8 MPMR-CA              1:03.63    1:11.59  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Hah, Jeremy                8 RORA-CA                53.10      52.75  
  2 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC-CA                 54.08      55.79  
_R - Division  
  1 Tsai, Orion Y              8 ROSE-CA                58.69      58.10  
  2 Kusuma, Aston S            7 UN-03-CA             1:00.12      58.20  
  3 Kim, Robin                 8 KSST-CA              1:01.53      59.32  
  4 Lee, Marcus H              7 ROSE-CA              1:04.22    1:03.62  
  5 Phuong, Ryan               7 UN-08-CA             1:07.60    1:04.94  
  6 Muni, Mit T                7 CERR-CA              1:08.50    1:05.33  
  7 Chiu, Kaden Y              8 RORA-CA              1:03.20    1:07.61  
  8 Garcia, Diego R            8 MPMR-CA              1:06.63    1:08.76  
 -- Trowbridge, Conner T       7 VKNG-CA              1:06.53         DQ  
 -- Ortega, Jose A             8 WAC-CA               1:05.58         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Phuong, Ryan               7 UN-08-CA               48.30      47.05  
  2 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC-CA                 49.51      50.67  
_R - Division  
  1 Lee, Marcus H              7 ROSE-CA                53.70      51.58  
  2 Tsai, Orion Y              8 ROSE-CA                54.53      52.98  
  3 Hah, Jeremy                8 RORA-CA                56.11      54.39  
  4 Kusuma, Aston S            7 UN-03-CA               53.63      55.68  
  5 Kim, Robin                 8 KSST-CA                52.83      57.70  
  6 Ortega, Jose A             8 WAC-CA                 57.84      58.20  
  7 Muni, Mit T                7 CERR-CA              1:03.20    1:08.08  
  8 Trowbridge, Conner T       7 VKNG-CA              1:01.45    1:08.22  
 -- Garcia, Diego R            8 MPMR-CA              1:03.10         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA                33.37      32.26  
  2 Lai, Archie C             10 SGSG-CA                36.57      34.77  
  3 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA                36.52      35.64  
  4 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA                36.73      35.89  
  5 O'Mara, Mark C            10 ROSE-CA                37.57      36.08  
  5 Wu, Matthew S             10 SGSG-CA                37.98      36.08  
  7 Apostol, Jazen F          10 CERR-CA                37.16      36.84  
  8 Yu, Andy                  10 MAX-CA                 35.95      37.18  
  9 Oka, Stanley K            10 KONA-HI                37.60      37.46  
 10 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA-CA                37.77      37.95  
 11 Tu, Mason W               10 LKWD-CA                37.85      40.75  
_R - Division  
  1 Seto, Troy A              10 ROSE-CA                38.43      37.37  
  2 Trowbridge, Cash M         9 VKNG-CA                38.21      37.68  
  3 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA                38.64      38.07  
  4 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA-CA                38.27      38.39  
  5 Rosas, Miztli              9 MPMR-CA                38.28      38.47  
  6 Lara, Raul E              10 LACT-CA                39.89      38.55  
  7 Wong, Westin               9 RMDA-CA                40.55      39.08  
  7 Santamaria, Alan I         9 PLAC-CA                39.15      39.08  
  9 Chung, David J            10 ROSE-CA                41.25      39.32  
 10 Acker, Nano R             10 ARSC-CA                38.56      39.46  
 11 Chiang, Jordan T           7 RMDA-CA                39.06      39.48  
 12 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM-CA                38.71      40.27  
 13 Drylie, Alex J            10 LKWD-CA                38.19      40.39  
 14 Park, Joshua J             8 KSST-CA                40.27      40.95  
 15 Kim, Tevin                10 KSST-CA                41.23      43.49  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA              1:14.34    1:09.37  
  2 Lai, Archie C             10 SGSG-CA              1:20.63    1:19.10  
  3 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA              1:22.53    1:19.81  
  4 Wu, Matthew S             10 SGSG-CA              1:20.31    1:19.96  
  5 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA-CA              1:23.07    1:22.84  
  6 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA              1:22.78    1:23.09  
  7 Trowbridge, Cash M         9 VKNG-CA              1:22.93    1:23.91  
  8 Lin, Lechuan              10 MAX-CA               1:23.27    1:24.38  
  9 Seto, Troy A              10 ROSE-CA              1:23.29    1:25.11  
 10 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST-CA              1:21.89    1:26.29  
_R - Division  
  1 Oka, Stanley K            10 KONA-HI              1:25.20    1:20.05  
  2 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA              1:29.39    1:20.43  
  3 Yu, Andy                  10 MAX-CA               1:27.67    1:22.69  
  4 Lara, Raul E              10 LACT-CA              1:30.12    1:24.33  
  5 Zhou, Zackary A            9 MAX-CA               1:25.21    1:26.07  
  6 Park, Joshua J             8 KSST-CA              1:27.88    1:26.36  
  7 Acker, Nano R             10 ARSC-CA              1:29.32    1:26.43  
  8 Fearence, Hayjay D        10 VKNG-CA              1:31.22    1:27.46  
  9 Mattenson, Tyler E         9 LKWD-CA              1:31.08    1:27.70  
 10 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM-CA              1:27.59    1:32.11  
 11 Di, Derek                 10 LKWD-CA              1:30.41    1:33.07  
 12 Kim, Tevin                10 KSST-CA              1:30.90    1:35.89  
 13 Vu, Christopher M         10 LKWD-CA              1:29.07    1:38.64  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA              2:37.13    2:28.75  
  2 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA              2:59.74    2:55.19  
  3 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA              2:59.90    2:57.63  
  4 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST-CA              2:58.19    2:58.67  
  5 Wu, Matthew S             10 SGSG-CA              3:01.63    2:58.85  
  6 Oka, Stanley K            10 KONA-HI              2:59.20    2:59.89  
_R - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA-CA              3:19.00    2:50.32  
  2 Seto, Troy A              10 ROSE-CA              3:05.56    3:01.62  
  3 Drylie, Alex J            10 LKWD-CA              3:14.44    3:01.75  
  4 Trowbridge, Cash M         9 VKNG-CA              3:06.79    3:02.10  
  5 Yu, Andy                  10 MAX-CA               3:19.00    3:03.89  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 O'Mara, Mark C            10 ROSE-CA                41.46      43.20  
  2 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE-CA                42.98      43.69  
  3 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA-CA                44.78      44.82  
  4 Wu, Matthew S             10 SGSG-CA                43.96      45.49  
  5 Apostol, Jazen F          10 CERR-CA                45.29      46.07  
  6 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST-CA                44.64      46.45  
  7 Park, Joshua J             8 KSST-CA                44.96      46.63  
  8 Rosas, Miztli              9 MPMR-CA                45.99      47.35  
  9 Oka, Stanley K            10 KONA-HI                44.57      48.03  
 10 Seto, Troy A              10 ROSE-CA                46.06      48.05  
_R - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA-CA                49.43      44.51  
  2 Lai, Archie C             10 SGSG-CA                46.71      45.83  
  3 Kim, Tevin                10 KSST-CA                46.46      46.48  
  4 Trowbridge, Cash M         9 VKNG-CA                48.54      47.09  
  5 Chiang, Jordan T           7 RMDA-CA                48.37      47.41  
  6 Chung, David J            10 ROSE-CA                46.96      47.56  
  7 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM-CA                50.50      47.88  
  8 Yu, Andy                  10 MAX-CA                 49.29      48.42  
  9 Minamisawa, Henry J       10 ROSE-CA                48.04      48.44  
 10 Di, Derek                 10 LKWD-CA                49.83      48.64  
 11 Perrigue, Mason W          9 ROSE-CA                47.24      49.19  
 12 Yi, Ethan                  9 ARSC-CA                47.83      49.95  
 13 Lara, Raul E              10 LACT-CA                49.69      50.78  
 14 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA-CA                49.39      51.01  
 15 Wong, Westin               9 RMDA-CA                47.40      51.35  
 16 Acker, Nano R             10 ARSC-CA                49.54      53.02  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Mo, Cheney C              10 CERR-CA              1:32.70    1:26.57  
  2 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA-CA              1:39.60    1:34.14  
  3 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA              1:33.24    1:34.32  
  4 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST-CA              1:39.92    1:35.69  
  5 O'Mara, Mark C            10 ROSE-CA              1:38.58    1:36.64  
  6 Park, Joshua J             8 KSST-CA              1:35.29    1:37.11  
  7 Kim, Tevin                10 KSST-CA              1:40.12    1:38.55  
  8 Apostol, Jazen F          10 CERR-CA              1:39.84    1:39.93  
  9 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA-CA              1:36.81    1:39.94  
 10 Seto, Troy A              10 ROSE-CA              1:39.75    1:43.92  
_R - Division  
  1 Wu, Matthew S             10 SGSG-CA              1:41.88    1:37.20  
  2 Chiang, Jordan T           7 RMDA-CA              1:50.50    1:40.90  
  3 Minamisawa, Henry J       10 ROSE-CA              1:42.24    1:40.95  
  4 Perrigue, Mason W          9 ROSE-CA              1:42.40    1:41.28  
  5 Thomas, William S          9 PASA-CA              1:50.50    1:41.41  
  6 Ng, Ivan M                10 UN-08-CA             1:41.46    1:42.80  
  7 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA-CA              1:42.39    1:43.10  
  8 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM-CA              1:49.56    1:47.29  
 -- Lara, Raul E              10 LACT-CA              1:50.02         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Farrington, Sebastian M   10 ARSC-CA                44.63      45.48  
  2 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA-CA                49.73      46.60  
  3 Perrigue, Mason W          9 ROSE-CA                49.71      49.34  
  4 Trowbridge, Cash M         9 VKNG-CA                49.65      50.20  
  5 Cruz, Billy B             10 COMM-CA                50.91      51.25  
_R - Division  
  1 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA                52.64      45.27  
  2 Chiang, Jordan T           7 RMDA-CA                52.30      49.68  
  3 O'Mara, Mark C            10 ROSE-CA                51.86      49.72  
  4 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA-CA                52.66      49.74  
  5 Thomas, William S          9 PASA-CA                52.81      49.81  
  6 Mattenson, Tyler E         9 LKWD-CA                51.57      50.03  
  7 Apostol, Jazen F          10 CERR-CA                55.69      50.78  
  8 Wu, Matthew S             10 SGSG-CA                52.32      51.29  
  9 Ng, Ivan M                10 UN-08-CA               53.49      52.20  
 10 Di, Derek                 10 LKWD-CA                55.69      52.21  
 11 Lai, Archie C             10 SGSG-CA                52.02      53.11  
 12 Kim, Tevin                10 KSST-CA                54.26      53.65  
 13 Vu, Christopher M         10 LKWD-CA                54.22      53.77  
 14 Park, Joshua J             8 KSST-CA                51.93      54.69  
 15 Ho, Matthew L              9 CERR-CA                54.61      54.71  
 16 Yu, Andy                  10 MAX-CA                 55.67      54.92  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Usita, Keeno D            10 RMDA-CA              1:48.24    1:43.22  
  2 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA              1:44.96    1:48.71  
  3 Chiang, Jordan T           7 RMDA-CA              1:50.89    1:51.71  
_R - Division  
  1 Perrigue, Mason W          9 ROSE-CA              2:01.62    1:43.71  
  2 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA              1:58.89    1:45.20  
  3 Park, Joshua J             8 KSST-CA              1:55.90    1:47.42  
  4 Lara, Raul E              10 LACT-CA              1:57.28    1:48.31  
  5 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA              1:56.55    1:50.41  
  6 Di, Derek                 10 LKWD-CA              1:56.94    1:51.73  
  7 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA-CA              1:54.29    1:54.76  
  8 Lai, Archie C             10 SGSG-CA              1:54.19    1:55.38  
  9 Ho, Matthew L              9 CERR-CA              2:01.18    1:56.70  
 10 Fearence, Hayjay D        10 VKNG-CA              1:58.04    1:59.57  
 11 Yi, Ethan                  9 ARSC-CA              1:56.19    1:59.79  
 12 Kim, Tevin                10 KSST-CA              1:58.29    2:00.37  
 13 Orendain, Emilio D         9 LDST-CA              2:01.76    2:03.48  
 14 Drylie, Alex J            10 LKWD-CA              2:01.00    2:04.04  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Lin, Lechuan              10 MAX-CA                 41.72      40.19  
  2 Apostol, Jazen F          10 CERR-CA                41.49      40.48  
  3 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST-CA                42.22      43.27  
  4 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA                42.25      44.00  
_R - Division  
  1 Oka, Stanley K            10 KONA-HI                44.13      43.35  
  2 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA-CA                45.97      44.71  
  3 Thomas, William S          9 PASA-CA                47.00      44.93  
  4 Zhou, Zackary A            9 MAX-CA                 46.90      46.16  
  5 Ng, Ivan M                10 UN-08-CA               45.09      47.22  
  6 O'Mara, Mark C            10 ROSE-CA                46.24      47.86  
  7 Tu, Mason W               10 LKWD-CA                45.23      48.39  
  7 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM-CA                46.91      48.39  
  9 Chiang, Jordan T           7 RMDA-CA                47.00      50.14  
 10 Yu, Andy                  10 MAX-CA                 47.00      50.82  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA              1:40.08    1:38.41  
  2 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA              1:40.41    1:45.01  
_R - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST-CA              1:46.90    1:37.18  
  2 Rosas, Miztli              9 MPMR-CA              1:44.92    1:41.44  
  3 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM-CA              1:49.72    1:45.13  
  4 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE-CA              1:48.80    1:46.01  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Mo, Cheney C              10 CERR-CA              2:54.85    2:52.75  
  2 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA              3:20.61    3:15.68  
  3 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA              3:20.39    3:18.36  
  4 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA              3:21.73    3:19.02  
  5 Lin, Lechuan              10 MAX-CA               3:27.51    3:23.19  
_R - Division  
  1 Farrington, Sebastian M   10 ARSC-CA              3:50.40    3:01.60  
  2 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA-CA              3:50.40    3:15.10  
  3 Oka, Stanley K            10 KONA-HI              3:31.59    3:26.30  
  4 Seto, Troy A              10 ROSE-CA              3:48.20    3:32.32  
  5 Tu, Mason W               10 LKWD-CA              3:37.17    3:33.34  
  6 Santos, Elonzo T          10 VKNG-CA              3:49.60    3:38.70  
 -- Zhou, Zackary A            9 MAX-CA               3:50.40         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                             NT    2:31.52  
     1) Seto, Troy A 10                 2) Gutierrez, Dominic A 10        
     3) Tsai, Otis Y 10                 4) O'Mara, Mark C 10              
  2 Klg Sports Swim Team-CA  'A'                           NT    2:52.84  
     1) Park, Joshua J 8                2) Kim, Robin 8                   
     3) Kim, Tevin 10                   4) Kim, Roy 7                     
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    3:03.33  
     1) Perrigue, Mason W 9             2) Minamisawa, Henry J 10         
     3) Tsai, Orion Y 8                 4) Lee, Marcus H 7                
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Teeraniti, Nate           12 UN-04-CA               28.57      28.42  
  2 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA                 30.15      29.58  
  3 Mackinnon, Aaron N        12 CERR-CA                29.19      29.90  
  4 Mo, Christopher           12 RORA-CA                32.62      30.93  
  5 Reyes, Cyril F            12 LKWD-CA                33.74      31.38  
  6 Ponce, Zahid O            12 LKWD-CA                32.29      31.67  
  7 Kadiman, Jayden           11 RORA-CA                32.96      32.01  
  8 Santoso, Gavin J          11 UN-06-CA               32.42      32.07  
  9 Labrado, Gabriel E        11 DWNY-CA                32.83      32.47  
 10 Lee, Jake C               11 ROSE-CA                33.64      33.05  
 11 Cruz, Markus L            12 COMM-CA                33.43      33.15  
 12 Li, Richard               11 PASA-CA                34.11      33.22  
 13 Seo, Patrick J            12 ARSC-CA                33.53      33.29  
 14 Berumen, Joshua           12 DWNY-CA                34.03      33.52  
 15 Cerda, Leonel G           11 LKWD-CA                33.00      33.55  
 16 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA-CA                34.15      33.59  
 17 Wu, Jeffrey S             12 SGSG-CA                33.19      33.69  
 18 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR-CA                33.81      33.72  
 19 Lopez, Juan B             11 PLAC-CA                24.72      34.10  
 20 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA                33.03      34.47  
 21 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA                33.22      34.60  
 22 An, Brandon               11 ROSE-CA                32.62      34.86  
 23 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA                34.20      35.69  
_R - Division  
  1 Huang, Jianson            11 ARSC-CA                35.94      32.80  
  2 Ng, Nicholas K            12 UN-08-CA               34.48      33.33  
  3 Crisonino, Aiden M        12 DWNY-CA                34.89      33.50  
  4 Lee, Aden L               12 UNAT-CA                35.26      33.64  
  5 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA-CA                34.91      34.15  
  6 Hwang, Do Yeon            12 ROSE-CA                35.97      34.42  
  7 Rahro, Justin K           11 SPS-CA                 37.08      34.59  
  8 Garcia, Irvin A           12 BAC-CA                 35.08      34.72  
  9 Argueta Fernu, AJ J       11 UN-01-CA               36.48      34.82  
 10 Nakagawa, Anderson        11 SPS-CA                 35.11      35.28  
 10 Tseng, Benjamin L         11 RORA-CA                34.62      35.28  
 12 Droessler, Owen M         12 RMDA-CA                35.77      35.51  
 13 Sakahara, Andrew B        12 UN-08-CA               35.72      35.55  
 14 Hwang, Christopher S      11 ROSE-CA                37.36      35.56  
 15 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA                 36.23      35.82  
 16 Bigelow, Andrew J         12 ROSE-CA                36.27      36.12  
 17 Hu, Justin E              11 UN-03-CA               36.41      36.24  
 18 Uribe, Marco A            11 LKWD-CA                35.51      36.52  
 19 Garcia, Gerald S          11 LKWD-CA                36.80      36.57  
 20 Lee, Nick K               12 SGSG-CA                37.52      36.75  
 21 Orendain, Samuel G        12 LDST-CA                36.22      36.82  
 22 Chavez, Noah E            12 RMDA-CA                36.29      37.81  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Swim-off
  1 Lee, Jake C               11 ROSE-CA                   NT      32.95  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA              1:06.35    1:04.28  
  2 Mackinnon, Aaron N        12 CERR-CA              1:08.94    1:04.82  
  3 Mo, Christopher           12 RORA-CA              1:05.50    1:04.91  
  4 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA               1:06.38    1:05.08  
  5 Ho, Shawn S               12 RORA-CA              1:07.66    1:08.05  
  6 Dominguez, Eduardo M      12 UN-05-CA             1:08.77    1:08.25  
  7 Liu, Ray T                11 UN-06-CA             1:11.88    1:09.62  
  8 Ponce, Zahid O            12 LKWD-CA              1:11.66    1:10.69  
  9 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA              1:11.76    1:10.76  
 10 Cerda, Leonel G           11 LKWD-CA              1:11.92    1:10.85  
 11 Kadiman, Jayden           11 RORA-CA              1:11.95    1:10.91  
 12 Labrado, Gabriel E        11 DWNY-CA              1:10.43    1:11.17  
 13 Ng, Nicholas K            12 UN-08-CA             1:15.10    1:11.63  
 14 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR-CA              1:13.98    1:12.83  
 14 Li, Richard               11 PASA-CA              1:15.09    1:12.83  
 16 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA-CA              1:12.70    1:13.37  
 17 Buhl, Nicolas R           11 RMDA-CA              1:14.64    1:13.39  
 18 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA-CA              1:15.01    1:15.02  
_R - Division  
  1 Lam, Kyle J               11 MPMR-CA              1:15.24    1:10.78  
  2 Berumen, Joshua           12 DWNY-CA              1:15.35    1:12.13  
  3 Santoso, Gavin J          11 UN-06-CA             1:15.56    1:13.65  
  4 Seo, Patrick J            12 ARSC-CA              1:22.00    1:14.16  
  5 Huang, Jianson            11 ARSC-CA              1:15.41    1:14.32  
  6 Crowley, Will M           12 ROSE-CA              1:18.65    1:14.80  
  7 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA              1:15.29    1:15.08  
  8 Wu, Jeffrey S             12 SGSG-CA              1:15.13    1:15.40  
  9 Marsden, Finn J           12 ROSE-CA              1:19.46    1:15.93  
 10 An, Brandon               11 ROSE-CA              1:16.13    1:16.10  
 11 Rahro, Justin K           11 SPS-CA               1:17.40    1:16.12  
 12 Crisonino, Aiden M        12 DWNY-CA              1:16.78    1:16.19  
 13 Mendoza, Saul J           11 COMM-CA              1:17.68    1:16.82  
 14 Hwang, Christopher S      11 ROSE-CA              1:20.66    1:17.41  
 15 Argueta Fernu, AJ J       11 UN-01-CA             1:19.82    1:17.63  
 16 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA               1:17.24    1:18.22  
 17 Droessler, Owen M         12 RMDA-CA              1:18.95    1:19.22  
 18 Ingersoll, Mateo T        11 MAX-CA               1:22.00    1:19.56  
 19 Cuevas, Jade I            11 LKWD-CA              1:21.50    1:20.49  
 20 Lee, Nick K               12 SGSG-CA              1:22.00    1:20.78  
 21 Shen, Johnny              11 SPS-CA               1:21.12    1:24.23  
 22 Valdez, Andy G            11 BAC-CA               1:21.67    1:27.24  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Mo, Christopher           12 RORA-CA              2:41.90    2:23.94  
  2 Ho, Shawn S               12 RORA-CA              2:27.17    2:27.96  
  3 Dominguez, Eduardo M      12 UN-05-CA             2:30.77    2:30.62  
  4 Liu, Ray T                11 UN-06-CA             2:35.36    2:31.15  
  5 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA               2:29.30    2:31.20  
  6 Kadiman, Jayden           11 RORA-CA              2:37.29    2:33.70  
  7 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA-CA              2:34.42    2:34.34  
  8 Ponce, Zahid O            12 LKWD-CA              2:34.25    2:35.75  
  9 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA              2:40.78    2:38.04  
 10 An, Brandon               11 ROSE-CA              2:42.31    2:45.93  
 11 Crisonino, Aiden M        12 DWNY-CA              2:42.84    2:47.95  
_R - Division  
  1 Ng, Nicholas K            12 UN-08-CA             2:48.50    2:41.11  
  2 Santoso, Gavin J          11 UN-06-CA             2:47.16    2:41.31  
  3 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR-CA              2:44.14    2:42.80  
  4 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA               2:47.75    2:43.30  
  5 Mendoza, Saul J           11 COMM-CA              2:58.40    2:44.15  
  6 Wu, Jeffrey S             12 SGSG-CA              2:49.02    2:46.56  
  7 Lee, Theo C               12 ROSE-CA              2:53.73    2:47.26  
  8 Hwang, Do Yeon            12 ROSE-CA              2:52.46    2:51.84  
  9 Bigelow, Andrew J         12 ROSE-CA              2:58.18    2:54.43  
 10 Rho, Ian S                11 ROSE-CA              2:54.72    3:00.10  
 11 Uribe, Marco A            11 LKWD-CA              2:58.06    3:00.14  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Mackinnon, Aaron N        12 CERR-CA                36.72      36.36  
  2 Huang, Adrian W           12 RORA-CA                36.50      36.77  
  3 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA                38.15      37.60  
  4 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA-CA                40.36      39.13  
  5 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR-CA                40.11      39.40  
  6 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA                40.12      39.45  
  7 Tseng, Benjamin L         11 RORA-CA                39.59      40.11  
  8 Hwang, Christopher S      11 ROSE-CA                41.57      40.39  
  9 Sakahara, Andrew B        12 UN-08-CA               41.24      40.43  
 10 Labrado, Gabriel E        11 DWNY-CA                39.69      40.61  
 11 Chavez, Noah E            12 RMDA-CA                41.45      40.92  
 12 Santoso, Gavin J          11 UN-06-CA               40.21      41.27  
 13 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA                39.61      41.53  
 14 Garcia, Irvin A           12 BAC-CA                 39.62      41.88  
 15 Lee, Aden L               12 UNAT-CA                41.94      41.94  
 16 Wu, Jeffrey S             12 SGSG-CA                41.89      42.58  
 17 An, Brandon               11 ROSE-CA                41.01      43.23  
_R - Division  
  1 Crisonino, Aiden M        12 DWNY-CA                42.30      39.68  
  2 Liu, Ray T                11 UN-06-CA               42.96      39.82  
  3 Garcia, Gerald S          11 LKWD-CA                44.50      41.23  
  4 Huang, Jianson            11 ARSC-CA                45.21      41.92  
  5 Hwang, Do Yeon            12 ROSE-CA                45.07      42.29  
  6 Li, Richard               11 PASA-CA                42.19      42.50  
  7 Lee, Theo C               12 ROSE-CA                42.86      42.83  
  8 Rahro, Justin K           11 SPS-CA                 45.80      42.98  
  9 Chavez, Adam R            11 RMDA-CA                43.31      43.79  
 10 Nakagawa, Anderson        11 SPS-CA                 42.40      43.87  
 11 Lopez, Juan B             11 PLAC-CA                43.98      44.54  
 12 Mendoza, Saul J           11 COMM-CA                44.93      44.84  
 13 Rho, Ian S                11 ROSE-CA                45.52      46.22  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Reyes, Cyril F            12 LKWD-CA              1:20.85    1:18.21  
  2 Huang, Adrian W           12 RORA-CA              1:18.88    1:18.50  
  3 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA              1:21.08    1:21.78  
  4 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA-CA              1:26.66    1:22.33  
  5 Lee, Jake C               11 ROSE-CA              1:24.25    1:22.87  
  6 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA-CA              1:26.94    1:24.28  
  7 Sakahara, Andrew B        12 UN-08-CA             1:27.37    1:24.38  
  8 Marsden, Finn J           12 ROSE-CA              1:26.81    1:25.57  
  9 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              1:26.77    1:26.01  
 10 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA              1:24.84    1:26.08  
 11 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR-CA              1:27.94    1:26.33  
 12 Tseng, Benjamin L         11 RORA-CA              1:28.52    1:27.46  
 13 Berumen, Joshua           12 DWNY-CA              1:27.27    1:27.76  
 14 Santoso, Gavin J          11 UN-06-CA             1:28.79    1:27.90  
 15 Labrado, Gabriel E        11 DWNY-CA              1:25.50    1:28.09  
 16 Nakagawa, Anderson        11 SPS-CA               1:29.92    1:30.47  
 17 Mendoza, Saul J           11 COMM-CA              1:29.88    1:30.55  
 18 Selloria, Shane A         11 BAC-CA               1:30.12    1:32.06  
_R - Division  
  1 Dominguez, Eduardo M      12 UN-05-CA             1:34.84    1:23.92  
  2 Ponce, Zahid O            12 LKWD-CA              1:36.24    1:23.93  
  3 Ng, Nicholas K            12 UN-08-CA             1:33.58    1:25.67  
  4 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA              1:34.96    1:29.02  
  5 Wu, Jeffrey S             12 SGSG-CA              1:31.25    1:29.27  
  6 Bigelow, Andrew J         12 ROSE-CA              1:31.05    1:29.49  
  7 Han, Chris                12 SPS-CA               1:35.52    1:37.27  
  8 Valdez, Andy G            11 BAC-CA               1:38.78    1:37.58  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Reyes, Cyril F            12 LKWD-CA                39.48      39.01  
  2 Tseng, Benjamin L         11 RORA-CA                40.67      39.08  
  3 Mo, Christopher           12 RORA-CA                45.17      40.18  
  4 Chua, Ethan J             12 UN-08-CA               44.03      41.42  
  5 Ponce, Zahid O            12 LKWD-CA                44.24      43.07  
  6 Lee, Jake C               11 ROSE-CA                44.41      43.52  
  7 Hu, Justin E              11 UN-03-CA               44.92      43.84  
  8 Huang, Adrian W           12 RORA-CA                45.58      44.15  
  9 Huang, Jianson            11 ARSC-CA                45.34      45.24  
 -- Mackinnon, Aaron N        12 CERR-CA                40.19         DQ  
_R - Division  
  1 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA                49.24      42.34  
  2 Liu, Ray T                11 UN-06-CA               49.01      42.89  
  3 Buhl, Nicolas R           11 RMDA-CA                45.92      45.66  
  4 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA                46.94      45.71  
  5 Dyer, Luke L              12 LKWD-CA                47.75      46.14  
  6 Rho, Ian S                11 ROSE-CA                48.43      46.32  
  7 Bigelow, Andrew J         12 ROSE-CA                48.91      46.55  
  8 Li, Richard               11 PASA-CA                49.80      46.57  
  9 Garcia, Gerald S          11 LKWD-CA                47.77      47.08  
 10 Cuevas, Jade I            11 LKWD-CA                49.27      48.45  
 11 Selloria, Shane A         11 BAC-CA                 48.23      48.64  
 12 Shen, Johnny              11 SPS-CA                 48.72      49.20  
 13 Chavez, Adam R            11 RMDA-CA                49.60      49.44  
 14 Valdez, Andy G            11 BAC-CA                 49.12      53.93  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Mackinnon, Aaron N        12 CERR-CA              1:17.43    1:18.75  
  2 Teeraniti, Nate           12 UN-04-CA             1:27.93    1:23.96  
  3 Mo, Christopher           12 RORA-CA              1:34.76    1:25.76  
  4 Reyes, Cyril F            12 LKWD-CA              1:30.38    1:26.04  
  5 Ho, Shawn S               12 RORA-CA              1:28.81    1:29.09  
  6 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA               1:28.87    1:29.77  
  7 Tseng, Benjamin L         11 RORA-CA              1:31.73    1:29.79  
  8 Lee, Jake C               11 ROSE-CA              1:36.79    1:33.49  
  9 Kadiman, Jayden           11 RORA-CA              1:39.05    1:35.45  
 10 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA              1:39.43    1:35.81  
 11 Hu, Justin E              11 UN-03-CA             1:37.64    1:36.47  
 12 Lee, Aden L               12 UNAT-CA              1:38.89    1:37.83  
_R - Division  
  1 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA              1:46.31    1:30.03  
  2 Huang, Adrian W           12 RORA-CA              1:42.07    1:36.16  
  3 Dyer, Luke L              12 LKWD-CA              1:46.47    1:38.26  
  4 Huang, Jianson            11 ARSC-CA              1:45.77    1:40.02  
  5 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              1:40.28    1:40.67  
  6 Garcia, Gerald S          11 LKWD-CA              1:43.88    1:43.99  
  7 Mendoza, Saul J           11 COMM-CA              1:45.09    1:44.76  
  8 Garcia, Cayden J          12 LDST-CA              1:42.98    1:44.83  
  9 Berumen, Joshua           12 DWNY-CA              1:46.50    1:45.09  
 10 Chavez, Adam R            11 RMDA-CA              1:46.60    1:50.45  
 11 Garcia, Irvin A           12 BAC-CA               1:47.56    1:51.05  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA                 33.46      32.77  
  2 Mo, Christopher           12 RORA-CA                34.62      32.81  
  3 Lam, Kyle J               11 MPMR-CA                35.84      34.64  
  4 Ng, Nicholas K            12 UN-08-CA               39.08      34.81  
  5 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA                36.99      34.93  
  6 Dominguez, Eduardo M      12 UN-05-CA               35.19      35.43  
  7 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA                36.80      35.85  
  8 Kadiman, Jayden           11 RORA-CA                36.49      35.89  
  9 Seo, Patrick J            12 ARSC-CA                38.32      36.47  
 10 Crowley, Will M           12 ROSE-CA                38.58      36.83  
 11 Crisonino, Aiden M        12 DWNY-CA                37.91      36.85  
 12 Huang, Jianson            11 ARSC-CA                37.12      36.94  
 13 Li, Richard               11 PASA-CA                38.55      37.44  
 14 Labrado, Gabriel E        11 DWNY-CA                39.04      37.45  
 15 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA-CA                36.83      37.69  
 16 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR-CA                38.63      38.54  
 17 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA-CA                38.18      39.22  
 -- Cruz, Markus L            12 COMM-CA                38.46         DQ  
_R - Division  
  1 Berumen, Joshua           12 DWNY-CA                39.53      37.58  
  2 Argueta Fernu, AJ J       11 UN-01-CA               39.21      37.96  
  3 Droessler, Owen M         12 RMDA-CA                39.99      38.89  
  4 Bigelow, Andrew J         12 ROSE-CA                41.77      39.29  
  5 Wu, Jeffrey S             12 SGSG-CA                39.97      39.32  
  6 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA                 41.23      40.24  
  7 Hwang, Christopher S      11 ROSE-CA                39.48      41.09  
  8 An, Brandon               11 ROSE-CA                41.52      41.72  
  9 Chavez, Noah E            12 RMDA-CA                42.39      41.85  
 10 Hu, Justin E              11 UN-03-CA               42.68      41.91  
 11 Ingersoll, Mateo T        11 MAX-CA                 42.70      42.81  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Swim-off
  1 Lee, Theo C               12 ROSE-CA                   NT      35.58  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Ho, Shawn S               12 RORA-CA              1:20.09    1:19.97  
  2 Dominguez, Eduardo M      12 UN-05-CA             1:22.65    1:20.70  
  3 Lee, Theo C               12 ROSE-CA              1:21.84    1:20.81  
  4 Seo, Patrick J            12 ARSC-CA              1:23.98    1:23.09  
  5 Isip, Joshua B            12 RMDA-CA              1:22.44    1:23.10  
  6 Li, Richard               11 PASA-CA              1:26.57    1:25.09  
  7 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA-CA              1:26.41    1:27.75  
_R - Division  
  1 Argueta Fernu, AJ J       11 UN-01-CA             1:32.19    1:25.04  
  2 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA              1:29.48    1:26.30  
  3 Ng, Nicholas K            12 UN-08-CA             1:28.19    1:28.15  
  4 Hwang, Christopher S      11 ROSE-CA              1:35.47    1:29.81  
  5 Droessler, Owen M         12 RMDA-CA              1:32.72    1:34.36  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Ho, Shawn S               12 RORA-CA              2:48.28    2:43.89  
  2 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA               2:55.12    2:49.83  
  3 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA              3:01.57    2:54.67  
  4 Lam, Kyle J               11 MPMR-CA              3:01.14    2:54.96  
  5 Kadiman, Jayden           11 RORA-CA              2:58.40    2:57.44  
  6 Huang, Adrian W           12 RORA-CA              3:01.33    3:00.53  
  7 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA              2:54.00    3:01.19  
  8 Mendoza, Saul J           11 COMM-CA              3:04.22    3:02.72  
  9 Tseng, Benjamin L         11 RORA-CA              2:57.60    3:03.20  
 10 Nakagawa, Anderson        11 SPS-CA               3:03.16    3:04.74  
 11 Santoso, Gavin J          11 UN-06-CA             3:00.57    3:10.77  
 -- Liu, Ray T                11 UN-06-CA             3:00.01         DQ  
_R - Division  
  1 Cerda, Leonel G           11 LKWD-CA              3:09.16    3:01.93  
  2 Crowley, Will M           12 ROSE-CA              3:12.14    3:07.86  
  3 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              3:08.41    3:08.84  
  4 Hwang, Christopher S      11 ROSE-CA              3:14.76    3:09.80  
  5 Sakahara, Andrew B        12 UN-08-CA             3:13.46    3:10.17  
  6 An, Brandon               11 ROSE-CA              3:09.39    3:10.70  
  7 Rho, Ian S                11 ROSE-CA              3:14.41    3:11.56  
  8 Marsden, Finn J           12 ROSE-CA              3:23.96    3:16.28  
  9 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA               3:10.15    3:17.59  
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        5:16.00    5:12.63  
     1) Bigelow, Andrew J 12            2) Mann, Oliver 11                
     3) Marsden, Finn J 12              4) Crowley, Will M 12             
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        5:16.00    5:15.38  
     1) Lee, Jake C 11                  2) Rho, Ian S 11                  
     3) Hwang, Christopher S 11         4) An, Brandon 11                 
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Kong, Jason C             14 RORA-CA                27.32      26.73  
  2 Chen, Jeffrey             14 CERR-CA                26.93      26.78  
  3 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR-CA                24.81      27.53  
  4 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR-CA                28.51      28.53  
  5 Mao, Mark M               14 RMDA-CA                29.24      28.87  
  6 Choe, Andrew K            14 ROSE-CA                29.06      29.12  
  7 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA                29.33      29.34  
  8 Joson, Joshua R           14 LKWD-CA                29.22      29.37  
  9 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA                30.01      29.53  
  9 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA-CA                29.86      29.53  
 11 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE-CA                29.16      29.58  
 12 Tang, Michael             13 EMS-CA                 29.82      30.09  
 13 St Clair, Jake A          13 ROSE-CA                30.18      30.25  
 14 Maldonado, Jerry          14 BAC-CA                 29.57      30.35  
 15 Mackinnon, Andrew N       13 CERR-CA                30.03      30.42  
 16 Ng, Colin K               14 UN-08-CA               29.94      30.62  
 17 Heard, Cody J             14 RORA-CA                30.08      30.95  
_R - Division  
  1 Huang, Justin             14 ARSC-CA                30.96      28.95  
  2 Christensen, Ben J        14 ROSE-CA                32.98      29.30  
  3 Geer, Colin C             13 MSAC-CA                30.35      29.56  
  4 Cheung, Brandon H         14 ARSC-CA                31.41      29.77  
  5 Dosti, Daniel B           14 ROSE-CA                32.20      29.80  
  6 Sudijono, Niko B          13 SPS-CA                 30.45      29.88  
  7 Lee, Joseph K             13 SGSG-CA                30.26      29.96  
  8 Pham, Bryan V             14 ROSE-CA                32.29      29.98  
  9 Berumen, Daniel           14 DWNY-CA                31.55      30.00  
 10 Tang, Qingxin             14 SPS-CA                 30.42      30.05  
 11 Rui, Dennis               13 RORA-CA                30.98      30.19  
 12 Hoang, Braxton            13 RORA-CA                31.43      30.22  
 13 Cai, Randy                14 RORA-CA                30.50      30.26  
 14 Jeffries, Ean C           14 ROSE-CA                30.72      30.35  
 15 Gao, Sean F               14 ROSE-CA                31.98      30.47  
 16 Yang, Isaac R             14 MPMR-CA                30.83      30.61  
 17 Maldonado, Daniel D       13 BAC-CA                 30.67      30.75  
 18 Lam, Brian J. J           14 ARSC-CA                30.31      30.81  
 19 Yang, Felix               13 MPMR-CA                31.31      30.82  
 20 Montoya, Alexander        13 VKNG-CA                30.58      30.86  
 21 Aquino, Lcndr V           13 ROSE-CA                30.71      30.89  
 22 Cho, Justin               14 CERR-CA                31.20      30.90  
 23 Lin, Darien               13 ARSC-CA                32.08      31.01  
 24 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     14 ROSE-CA                31.68      31.02  
 25 Ausness, Nate R           13 RMDA-CA                30.91      31.06  
 26 Tang, Sean Z              14 SPS-CA                 31.63      31.51  
 27 Chang, Justin J           13 RMDA-CA                32.74      31.60  
 28 Cao, Nicholas             13 RORA-CA                32.83      32.00  
 29 Mendez, Joshua T          13 PLAC-CA                31.03      32.21  
 30 Garcia, German A          14 BAC-CA                 31.47      32.22  
 31 Ng, Ryan K                13 UN-08-CA               32.85      32.29  
 32 Lam, Darren C             13 EMS-CA                 33.00      32.54  
 33 McGhee, Eli P             13 VKNG-CA                32.27      33.03  
 34 Gonzalez, William U       14 PLAC-CA                32.39      33.42  
 35 Tran, Joshua V            13 RORA-CA                32.51      33.78  
 36 Torres, Leonardo A        13 PLAC-CA                32.69      33.85  
 37 Lin, Owen                 14 PASA-CA                33.00      34.18  
 38 Lee, Dennis W             13 EMS-CA                 33.00      34.59  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA                58.78      58.29  
  2 Chen, Jeffrey             14 CERR-CA                59.01      58.91  
  3 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR-CA              1:00.08      59.11  
  4 Varkey, Joshua            14 ROSE-CA              1:02.64    1:01.18  
  5 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              1:02.86    1:02.20  
  6 Wong, Benjamin C          13 UN-02-CA             1:03.48    1:02.35  
  7 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR-CA              1:01.84    1:02.50  
  8 Chang, Ethan M            14 RORA-CA              1:02.68    1:02.56  
  9 Geer, Colin C             13 MSAC-CA              1:05.58    1:02.86  
 10 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA-CA              1:04.67    1:02.89  
 11 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA              1:03.67    1:03.33  
 12 Belonio, Daniel L         14 BAC-CA               1:05.01    1:04.12  
 13 Huang, Justin             14 ARSC-CA              1:05.21    1:04.28  
 14 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA-CA              1:05.51    1:04.43  
 14 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR-CA              1:03.80    1:04.43  
 16 Tang, Qingxin             14 SPS-CA               1:05.44    1:04.75  
 17 Lee, Joseph K             13 SGSG-CA              1:05.66    1:04.78  
 18 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA              1:05.82    1:04.80  
 19 Choe, Andrew K            14 ROSE-CA              1:05.10    1:04.86  
 20 Hoang, Braxton            13 RORA-CA              1:05.21    1:05.06  
 21 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE-CA              1:07.73    1:05.44  
 22 Mao, Mark M               14 RMDA-CA              1:04.64    1:05.64  
 23 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA              1:04.18    1:06.06  
 24 Cheung, Brandon H         14 ARSC-CA              1:04.95    1:06.55  
 25 Vuong, Tian S             14 EMS-CA               1:07.05    1:06.78  
 26 Lam, Brian J. J           14 ARSC-CA              1:07.57    1:06.83  
 27 Mackinnon, Andrew N       13 CERR-CA              1:06.52    1:07.82  
 28 Yang, Isaac R             14 MPMR-CA              1:07.45    1:07.87  
 29 Heard, Cody J             14 RORA-CA              1:07.26    1:09.35  
_R - Division  
  1 Yap, Aidan H              14 ROSE-CA              1:09.31    1:04.04  
  2 Christensen, Ben J        14 ROSE-CA              1:10.30    1:04.10  
  3 Sallenbach, Jake S        14 RMDA-CA              1:10.02    1:04.47  
  4 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA              1:08.60    1:06.00  
  5 Ng, Colin K               14 UN-08-CA             1:09.53    1:06.10  
  6 Yang, Felix               13 MPMR-CA              1:08.56    1:06.43  
  7 Rui, Dennis               13 RORA-CA              1:10.16    1:07.42  
  8 Chan, Mitchell H          14 MPMR-CA              1:09.45    1:07.63  
  9 Ausness, Nate R           13 RMDA-CA              1:09.70    1:07.89  
 10 Cai, Randy                14 RORA-CA              1:08.57    1:07.97  
 11 Chang, Justin J           13 RMDA-CA              1:08.25    1:08.23  
 12 Cho, Justin               14 CERR-CA              1:08.77    1:08.56  
 13 Saito, Takeru             14 ROSE-CA              1:09.84    1:08.93  
 14 Montoya, Alexander        13 VKNG-CA              1:08.47    1:09.03  
 15 Baxter, Matthew S         13 RMDA-CA              1:09.35    1:09.04  
 16 Lin, Darien               13 ARSC-CA              1:12.93    1:09.64  
 17 Cao, Nicholas             13 RORA-CA              1:09.97    1:10.11  
 18 Villanueva, Christian S   13 ROSE-CA              1:12.33    1:10.55  
 19 Ng, Ryan K                13 UN-08-CA             1:13.96    1:10.87  
 20 Fok, Matthew J            13 CERR-CA              1:14.00    1:10.89  
 21 Chiu, Nathan Y            13 RORA-CA              1:12.62    1:11.94  
 22 Lastimoso, JanCarlo D     14 ROSE-CA              1:11.68    1:12.90  
 23 Wong, Jerison             13 SGSG-CA              1:13.80    1:14.09  
 24 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     14 ROSE-CA              1:12.31    1:14.99  
 25 Lasao, Jacob L            13 LKWD-CA              1:13.51    1:15.04  
 26 Ingersoll, Ethan J        13 MAX-CA               1:14.00    1:16.28  
 27 Wangsiri, Goldwin         14 RMDA-CA              1:14.00    1:19.63  
 -- Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      13 ROSE-CA              1:11.69         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA              2:08.80    2:08.37  
  2 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR-CA              2:10.85    2:16.75  
  3 Padilla, A.J. J           14 MPMR-CA              2:17.49    2:17.51  
  4 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA-CA              2:22.97    2:17.86  
  5 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA-CA              2:19.39    2:18.32  
  6 Sallenbach, Jake S        14 RMDA-CA              2:24.04    2:18.82  
  7 Moore, Marcus G           13 LKWD-CA              2:19.28    2:19.14  
  8 Varkey, Joshua            14 ROSE-CA              2:28.50    2:20.10  
  9 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA              2:24.22    2:21.06  
 10 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              2:19.62    2:21.41  
 11 Ng, Colin K               14 UN-08-CA             2:25.98    2:22.67  
 12 Johnson, Alex R           13 RORA-CA              2:28.00    2:22.72  
 13 Lee, Joseph K             13 SGSG-CA              2:22.49    2:23.23  
 14 Tang, Qingxin             14 SPS-CA               2:27.29    2:26.71  
 15 Baxter, Matthew S         13 RMDA-CA              2:25.86    2:27.42  
 16 Belonio, Daniel L         14 BAC-CA               2:26.96    2:27.74  
 17 Garcia, German A          14 BAC-CA               2:27.46    2:27.92  
 18 Ausness, Nate R           13 RMDA-CA              2:27.25    2:31.40  
_R - Division  
  1 Hoang, Braxton            13 RORA-CA              2:33.09    2:24.54  
  2 Rui, Dennis               13 RORA-CA              2:34.81    2:28.12  
  3 Tang, Sean Z              14 SPS-CA               2:36.93    2:28.47  
  4 Dosti, Daniel B           14 ROSE-CA              2:30.92    2:29.18  
  5 Maldonado, Daniel D       13 BAC-CA               2:28.91    2:29.22  
  6 Mackinnon, Andrew N       13 CERR-CA              2:32.77    2:29.96  
  7 Cao, Nicholas             13 RORA-CA              2:36.45    2:31.53  
  8 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA              2:35.64    2:31.73  
  9 Mendez, Joshua T          13 PLAC-CA              2:30.44    2:32.81  
 10 Villanueva, Christian S   13 ROSE-CA              2:40.76    2:33.12  
 11 Cai, Randy                14 RORA-CA              2:34.98    2:33.28  
 12 Orbigoso, Matthew V       14 MAX-CA               2:41.51    2:36.77  
 13 McGhee, Eli P             13 VKNG-CA              2:42.00    2:37.04  
 14 Lastimoso, JanCarlo D     14 ROSE-CA              2:37.31    2:37.86  
 15 Heard, Cody J             14 RORA-CA              2:29.55    2:39.42  
 16 Lee, Dennis W             13 EMS-CA               2:42.00    2:39.59  
 17 Lam, Darren C             13 EMS-CA               2:42.00    2:39.74  
 18 Maldonado, Jerry          14 BAC-CA               2:38.12    2:41.41  
 19 Lin, Owen                 14 PASA-CA              2:38.98    2:42.18  
 20 Torres, Leonardo A        13 PLAC-CA              2:40.78    2:42.98  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Padilla, A.J. J           14 MPMR-CA              1:11.73    1:08.58  
  2 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR-CA              1:10.28    1:09.32  
  3 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA              1:13.39    1:09.89  
  4 Cerda, Louis D            14 LKWD-CA              1:18.20    1:12.90  
  5 Chen, Jeffrey             14 CERR-CA              1:13.54    1:13.02  
  6 Tang, Michael             13 EMS-CA               1:14.87    1:14.30  
  7 Geer, Colin C             13 MSAC-CA              1:14.56    1:14.44  
  8 Belonio, Daniel L         14 BAC-CA               1:17.14    1:14.62  
  9 Sallenbach, Jake S        14 RMDA-CA              1:19.96    1:15.08  
 10 Huang, Justin             14 ARSC-CA              1:15.65    1:15.26  
 11 Rui, Dennis               13 RORA-CA              1:17.45    1:16.02  
 12 Tran, Jarrett D           14 RMDA-CA              1:16.91    1:16.19  
 13 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA-CA              1:15.52    1:16.45  
 14 Choe, Andrew K            14 ROSE-CA              1:15.08    1:16.73  
 15 Johnson, Alex R           13 RORA-CA              1:17.29    1:17.07  
 16 Cheung, Brandon H         14 ARSC-CA              1:20.10    1:18.12  
 17 Chang, Ethan M            14 RORA-CA              1:22.04    1:18.47  
 18 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA-CA              1:16.89    1:18.70  
 19 Hoang, Braxton            13 RORA-CA              1:18.42    1:19.25  
 20 Chan, Mitchell H          14 MPMR-CA              1:18.89    1:19.40  
 21 Cai, Randy                14 RORA-CA              1:20.33    1:19.98  
 22 Cho, Justin               14 CERR-CA              1:20.44    1:20.50  
 23 Montoya, Alexander        13 VKNG-CA              1:19.94    1:20.55  
 24 Tang, Qingxin             14 SPS-CA               1:21.49    1:21.45  
 25 Ausness, Nate R           13 RMDA-CA              1:21.40    1:22.15  
 26 Vuong, Tian S             14 EMS-CA               1:21.87    1:25.29  
_R - Division  
  1 Sharp, Aaron J            14 ROSE-CA              1:22.89    1:18.11  
  2 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR-CA              1:30.91    1:20.58  
  3 Yang, Felix               13 MPMR-CA              1:25.40    1:21.39  
  4 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     14 ROSE-CA              1:22.97    1:21.76  
  5 Christensen, Ben J        14 ROSE-CA              1:28.05    1:21.77  
  6 Berumen, Daniel           14 DWNY-CA              1:31.01    1:23.03  
  7 Chang, Justin J           13 RMDA-CA              1:25.09    1:23.39  
  8 Cao, Nicholas             13 RORA-CA              1:26.40    1:23.69  
  9 Fok, Matthew J            13 CERR-CA              1:31.60    1:23.88  
 10 Lasao, Jacob L            13 LKWD-CA              1:25.19    1:24.06  
 11 Lin, Owen                 14 PASA-CA              1:25.91    1:24.80  
 12 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA              1:29.32    1:26.76  
 13 Ingersoll, Ethan J        13 MAX-CA               1:31.60    1:27.51  
 14 Ng, Ryan K                13 UN-08-CA             1:27.60    1:28.21  
 15 Chiu, Nathan Y            13 RORA-CA              1:29.18    1:29.24  
 16 Lac, Carson K             14 ARSC-CA              1:29.78    1:29.42  
 17 Sanchez, Anthony R        14 LACT-CA              1:30.83    1:31.47  
 18 Wangsiri, Goldwin         14 RMDA-CA              1:31.60    1:34.78  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Amory, Abraham A          14 VKNG-CA              1:11.66    1:16.44  
  2 Christensen, Ben J        14 ROSE-CA              1:22.33    1:19.24  
  3 Cheung, Brandon H         14 ARSC-CA              1:19.46    1:19.75  
  4 Lin, Darien               13 ARSC-CA              1:25.25    1:21.10  
  5 Lam, Brian J. J           14 ARSC-CA              1:22.28    1:21.16  
  6 Tang, Michael             13 EMS-CA               1:24.00    1:22.35  
  7 Yang, Isaac R             14 MPMR-CA              1:24.75    1:22.46  
  8 Lee, Joseph K             13 SGSG-CA              1:25.72    1:23.20  
  9 Lam, Darren C             13 EMS-CA               1:28.70    1:23.82  
 10 Hah, Jj                   13 RORA-CA              1:24.55    1:25.05  
 11 Mackinnon, Andrew N       13 CERR-CA              1:25.67    1:26.58  
 12 Sudijono, Niko B          13 SPS-CA               1:27.99    1:27.05  
 13 Montoya, Alexander        13 VKNG-CA              1:26.90    1:27.58  
 14 Lin, Owen                 14 PASA-CA              1:26.94    1:28.70  
 15 Maldonado, Daniel D       13 BAC-CA               1:28.83    1:29.55  
 16 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA              1:27.68    1:31.58  
 17 Lin, Austin               13 ROSE-CA              1:25.84    1:35.60  
 -- Jeffries, Ean C           14 ROSE-CA              1:25.86         DQ  
_R - Division  
  1 Dosti, Daniel B           14 ROSE-CA              1:33.68    1:26.39  
  2 Cao, Nicholas             13 RORA-CA              1:30.60    1:26.71  
  3 Ng, Ryan K                13 UN-08-CA             1:30.04    1:27.81  
  4 Villanueva, Christian S   13 ROSE-CA              1:31.26    1:28.45  
  5 Baxter, Matthew S         13 RMDA-CA              1:31.05    1:29.08  
  6 Ng, Colin K               14 UN-08-CA             1:30.67    1:29.36  
  7 Cai, Randy                14 RORA-CA              1:30.72    1:31.55  
  8 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     14 ROSE-CA              1:32.12    1:31.89  
  9 Tang, Qingxin             14 SPS-CA               1:29.57    1:32.20  
 10 Chang, Justin J           13 RMDA-CA              1:34.31    1:32.72  
 11 Montiel, Zach E           13 LKWD-CA              1:35.23    1:33.23  
 12 Tran, Joshua V            13 RORA-CA              1:32.20    1:34.00  
 13 McGhee, Eli P             13 VKNG-CA              1:30.28    1:34.24  
 14 Chiu, Nathan Y            13 RORA-CA              1:34.70    1:35.14  
 15 Lac, Carson K             14 ARSC-CA              1:36.07    1:35.39  
 16 Torres, Leonardo A        13 PLAC-CA              1:36.92    1:35.45  
 17 Lee, Dennis W             13 EMS-CA               1:37.30    1:35.68  
 18 Cho, Justin               14 CERR-CA              1:37.00    1:36.55  
 19 Garcia, German A          14 BAC-CA               1:36.02    1:37.34  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA              1:04.70    1:02.54  
  2 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA              1:07.09    1:06.03  
  3 Kong, Jason C             14 RORA-CA              1:13.73    1:07.04  
  4 Chen, Jeffrey             14 CERR-CA              1:08.32    1:07.64  
  5 Padilla, A.J. J           14 MPMR-CA              1:07.53    1:09.16  
  6 Amory, Abraham A          14 VKNG-CA              1:07.49    1:09.19  
  7 Geer, Colin C             13 MSAC-CA              1:09.24    1:09.67  
  8 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA-CA              1:11.33    1:10.77  
  9 Belonio, Daniel L         14 BAC-CA               1:12.08    1:11.96  
 10 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA              1:11.94    1:11.97  
 11 Tran, Jarrett D           14 RMDA-CA              1:13.37    1:12.30  
 12 St Clair, Jake A          13 ROSE-CA              1:13.82    1:14.13  
 13 Hoang, Braxton            13 RORA-CA              1:13.65    1:14.47  
 14 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              1:13.28    1:14.58  
 15 Johnson, Alex R           13 RORA-CA              1:15.53    1:14.93  
 16 Montoya, Alexander        13 VKNG-CA              1:16.24    1:17.30  
_R - Division  
  1 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE-CA              1:23.04    1:09.92  
  2 Varkey, Joshua            14 ROSE-CA              1:16.95    1:11.05  
  3 Huang, Justin             14 ARSC-CA              1:22.40    1:11.62  
  4 Yap, Aidan H              14 ROSE-CA              1:17.72    1:11.98  
  5 Seo, Austin J             14 ARSC-CA              1:23.60    1:13.25  
  6 Lam, Brian J. J           14 ARSC-CA              1:23.60    1:14.11  
  7 Lastimoso, JanCarlo D     14 ROSE-CA              1:17.21    1:14.79  
  8 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      13 ROSE-CA              1:21.02    1:14.97  
  9 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR-CA              1:18.53    1:15.93  
 10 Villanueva, Christian S   13 ROSE-CA              1:16.74    1:16.47  
 11 Yang, Felix               13 MPMR-CA              1:18.89    1:19.19  
 12 Mendez, Joshua T          13 PLAC-CA              1:20.27    1:19.82  
 13 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA              1:22.45    1:20.33  
 14 Ng, Ryan K                13 UN-08-CA             1:21.89    1:21.03  
 15 Cho, Justin               14 CERR-CA              1:22.45    1:22.54  
 16 Maldonado, Jerry          14 BAC-CA               1:22.78    1:30.10  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Padilla, A.J. J           14 MPMR-CA              2:32.89    2:25.79  
  2 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA              2:31.26    2:28.55  
  3 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR-CA              2:36.61    2:32.43  
  4 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA              2:38.16    2:33.41  
  5 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA              2:39.98    2:35.90  
  6 Gao, Sean F               14 ROSE-CA              2:44.89    2:36.56  
  7 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA              2:38.08    2:36.57  
  8 Pham, Bryan V             14 ROSE-CA              2:47.05    2:37.99  
  9 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA-CA              2:38.44    2:38.41  
 10 Belonio, Daniel L         14 BAC-CA               2:36.85    2:38.96  
 11 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA-CA              2:38.66    2:39.54  
 12 Tran, Jarrett D           14 RMDA-CA              2:38.06    2:39.66  
 13 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              2:40.56    2:39.85  
 14 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR-CA              2:43.57    2:40.11  
 15 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR-CA              2:38.28    2:40.25  
 16 Jeffries, Ean C           14 ROSE-CA              2:37.21    2:40.35  
 17 Cheung, Brandon H         14 ARSC-CA              2:47.55    2:40.74  
 18 St Clair, Jake A          13 ROSE-CA              2:47.66    2:41.19  
 19 Johnson, Alex R           13 RORA-CA              2:47.30    2:42.19  
 20 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE-CA              2:45.30    2:42.34  
 21 Yang, Isaac R             14 MPMR-CA              2:45.85    2:42.72  
 22 Aquino, Lcndr V           13 ROSE-CA              2:45.66    2:43.17  
 23 Mackinnon, Andrew N       13 CERR-CA              2:47.41    2:44.84  
 24 Montoya, Alexander        13 VKNG-CA              2:47.23    2:45.21  
 25 Hoang, Braxton            13 RORA-CA              2:46.26    2:45.67  
 26 Tang, Michael             13 EMS-CA               2:38.82    2:46.71  
 27 Ng, Colin K               14 UN-08-CA             2:45.73    2:46.93  
 28 Cai, Randy                14 RORA-CA              2:49.00    2:47.75  
 29 Baxter, Matthew S         13 RMDA-CA              2:47.73    2:50.52  
 30 Heard, Cody J             14 RORA-CA              2:45.58    2:51.87  
 -- Amory, Abraham A          14 VKNG-CA              2:20.32         DQ  
_R - Division  
  1 Rui, Dennis               13 RORA-CA              2:49.54    2:43.98  
  2 Villanueva, Christian S   13 ROSE-CA              3:00.21    2:46.30  
  3 Lam, Brian J. J           14 ARSC-CA              2:52.62    2:46.50  
  4 Chan, Mitchell H          14 MPMR-CA              2:49.96    2:47.27  
  5 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      13 ROSE-CA              3:03.87    2:48.24  
  6 Lin, Darien               13 ARSC-CA              2:58.23    2:49.64  
  7 Tang, Qingxin             14 SPS-CA               2:54.70    2:52.23  
  8 Chang, Justin J           13 RMDA-CA              2:55.36    2:52.79  
  9 Yang, Felix               13 MPMR-CA              2:50.88    2:53.27  
 10 Sharp, Aaron J            14 ROSE-CA              2:55.94    2:53.40  
 11 Cho, Justin               14 CERR-CA              2:50.31    2:54.03  
 12 Hah, Jj                   13 RORA-CA              3:00.12    2:54.33  
 13 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA              3:03.55    2:54.86  
 14 Wong, Jerison             13 SGSG-CA              2:53.80    2:57.79  
 15 Chiu, Nathan Y            13 RORA-CA              3:04.04    3:01.01  
 16 Lasao, Jacob L            13 LKWD-CA              3:03.88    3:01.27  
 17 Wangsiri, Goldwin         14 RMDA-CA              3:04.30    3:21.04  
 -- Lee, Joseph K             13 SGSG-CA              2:53.57         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:25.00    4:25.69  
     1) Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L 13         2) Saito, Takeru 14               
     3) Pham, Bryan V 14                4) Yap, Aidan H 14                
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Simpson, Matthew K        16 RMDA-CA                27.88      26.51  
  2 Hu, Joshua K              15 SGSG-CA                27.02      27.04  
  3 Wadsworth, Derek T        17 DWNY-CA                27.12      27.20  
  4 Lim-Effendy, Brandon T    18 UN-08-CA               28.52      27.51  
  5 Paing, Myo M              15 MAX-CA                 29.07      27.65  
  6 Davis, Gabe E             17 SGSG-CA                28.15      27.74  
  7 Navarrete, Joshua         15 LACT-CA                30.17      27.95  
  8 Gonzalez, Christian A     16 LKWD-CA                27.90      28.24  
  9 Murguia, Jesus            17 DWNY-CA                29.01      28.35  
 10 Montrella, Ian A          16 VKNG-CA                29.35      28.49  
 10 Wadsworth, Ethan S        17 DWNY-CA                27.45      28.49  
 12 Padilla, Oscar            15 LKWD-CA                27.68      28.64  
 13 Rassam, Peter R           15 ROSE-CA                28.24      28.70  
 14 Croce, Pietro             16 RMDA-CA                29.22      28.81  
 15 Kimbrell, Travis C        15 DWNY-CA                28.75      29.23  
 16 Villegas, Francisco L     15 RORA-CA                28.96      29.78  
 17 Shigemoto, Chase S        16 MPMR-CA                29.85      29.83  
 18 Heaton, Kobe W            15 VKNG-CA                29.69      30.54  
_R - Division  
  1 Lynn, Seth D              15 RMDA-CA                33.00      27.83  
  2 Chan, Justin              15 RORA-CA                31.04      28.28  
  3 Chen, Johnson             15 CERR-CA                32.50      28.59  
  4 Barellano, James V        15 WAC-CA                 31.16      29.83  
  5 Amirahmadi, Mehrad        15 MSAC-CA                33.00      29.90  
  6 Hernandez, Werner S       17 PLAC-CA                31.97      31.16  
  7 Perez, Arnold H           16 LACT-CA                31.18      31.17  
  8 Moran, Alessandro O       15 RMDA-CA                32.55      31.22  
  9 Ochoa, Dominic J          15 RMDA-CA                32.05      31.59  
 10 Sanchez, Paolo R          18 ROSE-CA                32.30      31.70  
 11 Chavez, Samuel L          15 RMDA-CA                31.59      33.70  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Simpson, Matthew K        16 RMDA-CA              1:04.77      57.39  
  2 Rios, Gabriel W           16 UN-02-CA               57.30      57.80  
  3 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA                59.83      58.32  
  4 Cabrera, Andrew I         17 LKWD-CA                58.08      58.70  
  5 Muley, Viggy P            17 UN-09-CA               58.95      59.09  
  6 Davis, Gabe E             17 SGSG-CA              1:00.43      59.11  
  7 Gonzalez, Christian A     16 LKWD-CA                59.20      59.26  
  8 Lim-Effendy, Brandon T    18 UN-08-CA             1:00.48    1:00.01  
  9 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA-CA              1:01.82    1:00.57  
 10 Paing, Myo M              15 MAX-CA               1:00.35    1:00.61  
 11 Padilla, Oscar            15 LKWD-CA              1:00.42    1:00.64  
 12 Murguia, Jesus            17 DWNY-CA              1:02.91    1:00.66  
 13 Chan, Justin              15 RORA-CA                59.96    1:00.76  
 14 Montrella, Ian A          16 VKNG-CA              1:03.19    1:01.00  
 15 Wadsworth, Derek T        17 DWNY-CA              1:00.33    1:01.18  
 16 Croce, Pietro             16 RMDA-CA              1:04.36    1:01.68  
 17 Guzman, Joshua            17 LKWD-CA              1:01.48    1:01.72  
 18 Perez, Steven F           16 SGSG-CA              1:01.73    1:02.06  
 19 Navarrete, Joshua         15 LACT-CA              1:02.75    1:02.11  
 20 Fong, Nathan J            16 MPMR-CA              1:01.49    1:02.54  
 21 Hosler, Justin T          16 VKNG-CA              1:04.38    1:02.58  
 22 Vuong, Fayez              16 EMS-CA               1:03.27    1:03.03  
 23 Lundeen, Garrett A        16 MSAC-CA              1:02.44    1:03.31  
 24 Wadsworth, Ethan S        17 DWNY-CA              1:03.17    1:03.69  
 25 Encarnacion, Jared R      16 PASA-CA              1:01.62    1:04.24  
 26 Kimbrell, Travis C        15 DWNY-CA              1:04.88    1:04.82  
 27 Rassam, Peter R           15 ROSE-CA              1:03.67    1:06.62  
_R - Division  
  1 Lynn, Seth D              15 RMDA-CA              1:11.40    1:00.29  
  2 Chen, Johnson             15 CERR-CA              1:10.30    1:03.60  
  3 Shigemoto, Chase S        16 MPMR-CA              1:06.09    1:03.64  
  4 Tiet, Kenneth             18 MPMR-CA              1:06.29    1:05.47  
  5 Koyama, Jo                16 ROSE-CA              1:07.37    1:06.54  
  6 Barellano, James V        15 WAC-CA               1:09.06    1:06.65  
  7 Chavez, Samuel L          15 RMDA-CA              1:09.64    1:10.26  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA              2:13.49    2:06.03  
  2 Nguyen, Dalton            15 MPMR-CA              2:12.43    2:09.39  
  3 Rios, Gabriel W           16 UN-02-CA             2:07.56    2:09.50  
  4 Gonzalez, Christian A     16 LKWD-CA              2:10.22    2:13.00  
  5 Cabrera, Andrew I         17 LKWD-CA              2:13.73    2:14.68  
  6 Montrella, Ian A          16 VKNG-CA              2:20.91    2:14.79  
  7 Paing, Myo M              15 MAX-CA               2:12.86    2:15.57  
  8 Padilla, Oscar            15 LKWD-CA              2:13.17    2:16.11  
  9 Bayan, Ivan P             15 LKWD-CA              2:13.23    2:16.41  
 10 Garcia, Michael C         15 CERR-CA              2:15.81    2:16.53  
 11 Guzman, Joshua            17 LKWD-CA              2:13.82    2:17.13  
 12 Hosler, Justin T          16 VKNG-CA              2:10.13    2:17.19  
 13 Croce, Pietro             16 RMDA-CA              2:21.29    2:20.45  
 14 Rassam, Peter R           15 ROSE-CA              2:21.61    2:25.47  
_R - Division  
  1 White, Carson S           16 PLAC-CA              2:25.45    2:13.44  
  2 Barellano, James V        15 WAC-CA               2:32.05    2:23.07  
  3 Hernandez, Werner S       17 PLAC-CA              2:30.32    2:24.68  
  4 Moran, Alessandro O       15 RMDA-CA              2:33.15    2:25.59  
  5 Heaton, Kobe W            15 VKNG-CA              2:22.56    2:33.15  
  6 Chavez, Samuel L          15 RMDA-CA              2:32.95    2:46.94  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA              1:04.08    1:03.19  
  2 Nguyen, Dalton            15 MPMR-CA              1:07.57    1:08.79  
  3 Simpson, Matthew K        16 RMDA-CA              1:17.78    1:08.97  
  4 Davis, Gabe E             17 SGSG-CA              1:17.13    1:10.33  
  5 Muley, Viggy P            17 UN-09-CA             1:07.86    1:11.19  
  6 Paing, Myo M              15 MAX-CA               1:14.62    1:11.39  
  7 Murguia, Jesus            17 DWNY-CA              1:11.77    1:11.57  
  8 Navarrete, Joshua         15 LACT-CA              1:12.50    1:11.75  
  9 Guzman, Joshua            17 LKWD-CA              1:11.65    1:12.53  
 10 Cabrera, Andrew I         17 LKWD-CA              1:13.32    1:12.68  
 11 Hu, Joshua K              15 SGSG-CA              1:13.08    1:12.85  
 12 Bayan, Ivan P             15 LKWD-CA              1:12.75    1:13.20  
 13 Rios, Gabriel W           16 UN-02-CA             1:11.56    1:13.53  
 14 Garcia, Michael C         15 CERR-CA              1:13.59    1:14.23  
 15 Padilla, Oscar            15 LKWD-CA              1:10.99    1:14.40  
 16 Shigemoto, Chase S        16 MPMR-CA              1:17.67    1:14.51  
 17 Montrella, Ian A          16 VKNG-CA              1:19.35    1:15.68  
 18 Hosler, Justin T          16 VKNG-CA              1:12.66    1:15.71  
 19 Bradley, Ryan L           15 SPS-CA               1:17.28    1:15.75  
 20 Wadsworth, Ethan S        17 DWNY-CA              1:15.10    1:16.45  
 21 Vuong, Fayez              16 EMS-CA               1:17.00    1:18.53  
 22 Kimbrell, Travis C        15 DWNY-CA              1:16.20    1:19.34  
 23 Garcia, Ethan I           16 MPMR-CA              1:19.63    1:22.07  
_R - Division  
  1 Perez, Steven F           16 SGSG-CA              1:27.10    1:14.47  
  2 Gomez, David D            17 SGSG-CA              1:24.15    1:16.61  
  3 Tiet, Kenneth             18 MPMR-CA              1:26.45    1:20.96  
  4 Barellano, James V        15 WAC-CA               1:26.42    1:23.49  
  5 Rassam, Peter R           15 ROSE-CA              1:20.00    1:23.56  
  6 Chavez, Samuel L          15 RMDA-CA              1:24.84    1:31.26  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Simpson, Matthew K        16 RMDA-CA              1:16.92    1:13.93  
  2 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA-CA              1:13.60    1:14.96  
  3 Wadsworth, Ethan S        17 DWNY-CA              1:11.66    1:16.64  
  4 Garcia, Ethan I           16 MPMR-CA              1:18.91    1:16.90  
  5 Bayan, Ivan P             15 LKWD-CA              1:17.20    1:17.48  
  5 Chan, Justin              15 RORA-CA              1:20.57    1:17.48  
  7 Garcia, Michael C         15 CERR-CA              1:24.28    1:23.08  
  8 Navarrete, Joshua         15 LACT-CA              1:24.10    1:25.47  
_R - Division  
  1 Lynn, Seth D              15 RMDA-CA              1:33.40    1:21.24  
  2 Chen, Johnson             15 CERR-CA              1:29.24    1:21.45  
  3 Villegas, Francisco L     15 RORA-CA              1:28.31    1:22.12  
  4 White, Carson S           16 PLAC-CA              1:27.49    1:22.89  
  5 Shigemoto, Chase S        16 MPMR-CA              1:30.64    1:26.68  
  6 Barellano, James V        15 WAC-CA               1:29.26    1:27.31  
  7 Perez, Arnold H           16 LACT-CA              1:31.26    1:28.82  
  8 Ochoa, Dominic J          15 RMDA-CA              1:32.51    1:35.24  
  9 Rosas, Angel A            16 ROSE-CA              1:32.01    1:36.13  
 -- Davis, Gabe E             17 SGSG-CA              1:31.91         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA              1:00.94    1:01.11  
  2 Muley, Viggy P            17 UN-09-CA             1:00.37    1:03.72  
  3 Rios, Gabriel W           16 UN-02-CA             1:02.08    1:04.16  
  4 Chan, Justin              15 RORA-CA              1:04.67    1:04.62  
  5 Murguia, Jesus            17 DWNY-CA              1:05.87    1:05.95  
  6 Cabrera, Andrew I         17 LKWD-CA              1:10.65    1:06.20  
  7 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA-CA              1:06.50    1:06.57  
  8 Bayan, Ivan P             15 LKWD-CA              1:07.89    1:06.91  
  9 Croce, Pietro             16 RMDA-CA              1:09.48    1:07.04  
 10 Gonzalez, Christian A     16 LKWD-CA              1:06.88    1:08.80  
 11 Kasparian, Jacob R        17 RMDA-CA              1:07.93    1:08.89  
 12 Hu, Joshua K              15 SGSG-CA              1:09.26    1:10.43  
 13 Guzman, Joshua            17 LKWD-CA              1:07.50    1:11.06  
 14 Montrella, Ian A          16 VKNG-CA              1:11.23    1:11.42  
 15 Lim-Effendy, Brandon T    18 UN-08-CA             1:08.35    1:11.94  
 16 Rassam, Peter R           15 ROSE-CA              1:09.07    1:12.37  
_R - Division  
  1 Amirahmadi, Mehrad        15 MSAC-CA              1:20.60    1:12.14  
  2 Navarrete, Joshua         15 LACT-CA              1:14.25    1:14.13  
  3 Tiet, Kenneth             18 MPMR-CA              1:17.34    1:14.33  
  4 Garcia, Ethan I           16 MPMR-CA              1:14.23    1:14.98  
  5 Kimbrell, Travis C        15 DWNY-CA              1:16.77    1:19.76  
 -- Davis, Gabe E             17 SGSG-CA              1:16.59        DFS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Simpson, Matthew K        16 RMDA-CA              2:26.48    2:20.82  
  2 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA              2:25.53    2:22.07  
  3 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA-CA              2:25.22    2:24.68  
  4 Chan, Justin              15 RORA-CA              2:24.63    2:24.90  
  5 Nguyen, Dalton            15 MPMR-CA              2:22.42    2:29.35  
  6 Bayan, Ivan P             15 LKWD-CA              2:33.96    2:32.04  
  7 Paing, Myo M              15 MAX-CA               2:35.73    2:33.06  
  8 Muley, Viggy P            17 UN-09-CA             2:36.72    2:35.65  
  9 Fong, Nathan J            16 MPMR-CA              2:32.34    2:35.72  
 10 Guzman, Joshua            17 LKWD-CA              2:37.05    2:35.84  
 11 Encarnacion, Jared R      16 PASA-CA              2:35.24    2:38.01  
 -- Hu, Joshua K              15 SGSG-CA              2:27.24         DQ  
 -- Koyama, Jo                16 ROSE-CA              2:40.78         DQ  
_R - Division  
  1 Croce, Pietro             16 RMDA-CA              2:41.19    2:34.99  
  2 Navarrete, Joshua         15 LACT-CA              2:47.98    2:37.33  
  3 Garcia, Ethan I           16 MPMR-CA              2:41.72    2:39.21  
  4 Gomez, David D            17 SGSG-CA              2:48.15    2:39.22  
  5 Bradley, Ryan L           15 SPS-CA               2:44.56    2:41.52  
  6 Chen, Johnson             15 CERR-CA              2:55.45    2:45.79  
  7 Barellano, James V        15 WAC-CA               2:54.22    2:47.63  
 
Boys Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA              4:31.02    4:28.41  
  2 Cruz, Oscar Z             12 WAC-CA               4:44.43    4:42.82  
  3 Sallenbach, Jake S        14 RMDA-CA              4:56.10    4:50.69  
  4 Pham, Bryan V             14 ROSE-CA              4:54.65    4:51.26  
  4 Joson, Joshua R           14 LKWD-CA              4:56.72    4:51.26  
  6 Wadsworth, Derek T        17 DWNY-CA              4:57.85    4:51.32  
  7 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA              4:52.95    4:52.13  
  8 Hosler, Justin T          16 VKNG-CA              4:41.82    4:54.70  
  9 Tran, Jarrett D           14 RMDA-CA              4:57.10    4:56.19  
 10 Johnson, Alex R           13 RORA-CA              5:06.07    4:58.64  
 11 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR-CA              5:15.77    4:59.75  
 12 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              5:10.60    5:00.78  
 13 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE-CA              5:08.61    5:03.38  
 14 Garcia, Ethan I           16 MPMR-CA              5:35.34    5:04.17  
 15 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA              5:46.60    5:05.82  
 16 Hah, Jj                   13 RORA-CA              5:30.07    5:10.84  
 17 Seo, Austin J             14 ARSC-CA              5:16.56    5:12.41  
 18 Yang, Felix               13 MPMR-CA              5:20.50    5:15.65  
 19 Reyes, Cyril F            12 LKWD-CA              5:14.46    5:19.81  
 20 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA              5:31.27    5:22.36  
 21 Liu, Ray T                11 UN-06-CA             4:54.45    5:24.10  
 22 Dominguez, Eduardo M      12 UN-05-CA             5:46.60    5:26.81  
 23 Cerda, Leonel G           11 LKWD-CA              5:35.98    5:27.37  
 24 Regan, Samuel E           15 MAX-CA               5:26.54    5:27.87  
 25 Ponce, Zahid O            12 LKWD-CA              5:36.37    5:42.28  
 26 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA               5:46.60    5:43.38  
 
Boys Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             12 WAC-CA              22:10.90   18:46.46  
  2 Perez, Steven F           16 SGSG-CA             22:10.90   19:14.78  
  3 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA             19:45.68   19:21.86  
  4 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA             20:16.94   19:49.59  
  5 Gomez, David D            17 SGSG-CA             22:10.90   20:18.63  
  6 Tran, Jarrett D           14 RMDA-CA             22:10.90   20:19.24  
  7 Regan, Samuel E           15 MAX-CA              22:10.90   21:28.31  
  8 Hah, Jj                   13 RORA-CA             22:07.16   21:39.60  
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA-CA              2:27.59    2:26.81  
  2 Nguyen, Dalton            15 MPMR-CA              2:21.49    2:29.32  
  3 Paing, Myo M              15 MAX-CA               2:39.32    2:30.76  
  4 Teeraniti, Nate           12 UN-04-CA             2:39.77    2:32.31  
  5 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR-CA              2:32.71    2:34.65  
  6 Muley, Viggy P            17 UN-09-CA             2:30.40    2:34.79  
  7 Murguia, Jesus            17 DWNY-CA              2:33.46    2:36.35  
  8 Sallenbach, Jake S        14 RMDA-CA              2:44.35    2:36.40  
  9 Belonio, Daniel L         14 BAC-CA               2:39.84    2:41.42  
 10 Hu, Joshua K              15 SGSG-CA              2:37.98    2:42.52  
 11 Aquino, Lcndr V           13 ROSE-CA              2:44.83    2:42.58  
 12 Choe, Andrew K            14 ROSE-CA              2:40.96    2:44.53  
 13 Gao, Sean F               14 ROSE-CA              2:44.86    2:45.96  
 14 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA              3:11.80    2:48.18  
 15 Tang, Sean Z              14 SPS-CA               2:57.31    2:50.53  
 16 Ausness, Nate R           13 RMDA-CA              3:11.80    2:50.71  
 17 Orbigoso, Matthew V       14 MAX-CA               3:04.19    2:53.68  
 18 Baxter, Matthew S         13 RMDA-CA              2:54.28    2:57.62  
 19 Chang, Justin J           13 RMDA-CA              2:57.65    3:02.85  
 20 Chavez, Samuel L          15 RMDA-CA              3:02.83    3:21.01  
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA-CA              2:40.49    2:43.26  
  2 Chan, Justin              15 RORA-CA              3:00.43    2:46.58  
  3 Garcia, Ethan I           16 MPMR-CA              2:49.59    2:48.98  
  4 Wadsworth, Derek T        17 DWNY-CA              2:46.91    2:49.10  
  5 Bayan, Ivan P             15 LKWD-CA              2:49.72    2:50.88  
  6 Joson, Joshua R           14 LKWD-CA              2:46.83    2:51.20  
  7 Mackinnon, Aaron N        12 CERR-CA              2:54.17    2:51.32  
  8 Encarnacion, Jared R      16 PASA-CA              2:47.54    2:52.91  
  9 Amory, Abraham A          14 VKNG-CA              2:42.37    2:53.48  
 10 Wadsworth, Ethan S        17 DWNY-CA              2:44.95    2:54.18  
 11 Garcia, Michael C         15 CERR-CA              2:54.50    2:55.55  
 12 Lynn, Seth D              15 RMDA-CA              3:31.20    2:56.93  
 13 Fong, Nathan J            16 MPMR-CA              2:51.23    2:57.29  
 14 Lin, Darien               13 ARSC-CA              3:09.36    2:59.70  
 15 Hah, Jj                   13 RORA-CA              3:05.90    3:00.79  
 16 Bradley, Ryan L           15 SPS-CA               3:05.22    3:00.92  
 17 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR-CA              2:56.16    3:02.82  
 18 Chen, Johnson             15 CERR-CA              3:20.40    3:03.27  
 19 Baxter, Matthew S         13 RMDA-CA              3:31.20    3:03.30  
 20 Jeffries, Ean C           14 ROSE-CA              3:04.88    3:03.70  
 21 Tang, Michael             13 EMS-CA               3:23.82    3:03.90  
 22 Kanemitsu, Michael S      12 RMDA-CA              3:01.50    3:04.05  
 23 Yang, Isaac R             14 MPMR-CA              3:03.92    3:04.24  
 24 Lam, Brian J. J           14 ARSC-CA              3:06.04    3:05.36  
 25 Lee, Joseph K             13 SGSG-CA              3:08.71    3:05.77  
 26 Wong, Jerison             13 SGSG-CA              3:05.67    3:06.72  
 27 Ausness, Nate R           13 RMDA-CA              3:31.20    3:06.83  
 28 Mackinnon, Andrew N       13 CERR-CA              3:06.43    3:07.55  
 29 Villanueva, Christian S   13 ROSE-CA              3:19.36    3:08.35  
 30 Ng, Colin K               14 UN-08-CA             3:13.22    3:08.53  
 31 Ho, Shawn S               12 RORA-CA              3:14.61    3:08.74  
 32 Saito, Takeru             14 ROSE-CA              3:16.51    3:08.77  
 33 Chua, Ethan J             12 UN-08-CA             3:10.70    3:09.56  
 34 Ng, Ryan K                13 UN-08-CA             3:16.57    3:11.96  
 35 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA              3:31.20    3:12.22  
 36 Lin, Owen                 14 PASA-CA              3:14.49    3:13.74  
 37 Mao, Mark M               14 RMDA-CA              3:11.18    3:18.26  
 38 Perez, Arnold H           16 LACT-CA              3:16.12    3:18.87  
 39 Hu, Justin E              11 UN-03-CA             3:31.20    3:24.85  
 40 Rho, Ian S                11 ROSE-CA              3:31.20    3:38.43  
 -- Montiel, Zach E           13 LKWD-CA              3:24.65         DQ  
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Matthew K        16 RMDA-CA              3:07.20    2:16.25  
  2 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA              3:07.20    2:19.68  
  3 Muley, Viggy P            17 UN-09-CA             2:18.08    2:23.70  
  4 Nguyen, Dalton            15 MPMR-CA              2:21.15    2:28.71  
  5 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA              2:28.16    2:33.00  
  6 Kanemitsu, Michael S      12 RMDA-CA              3:01.50    2:34.98  
  7 Padilla, A.J. J           14 MPMR-CA              2:40.83    2:38.66  
  8 Guzman, Joshua            17 LKWD-CA              2:51.26    2:39.74  
  9 Tran, Jarrett D           14 RMDA-CA              2:48.81    2:45.18  
 10 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA-CA              2:41.10    2:48.09  
 11 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA              2:55.20    2:51.16  
 12 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA              3:07.20    3:06.70  
 
Boys Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Padilla, A.J. J           14 MPMR-CA              5:25.91    5:17.99  
  2 Geer, Colin C             13 MSAC-CA              5:55.17    5:22.62  
  3 Jeffries, Ean C           14 ROSE-CA              5:39.90    5:32.32  
  4 Johnson, Alex R           13 RORA-CA              5:46.70    5:37.88  
  5 Gao, Sean F               14 ROSE-CA              5:37.58    5:38.04  
  6 Aquino, Lcndr V           13 ROSE-CA              5:48.86    5:44.34