SCAA Summer Champs - Meet Results

SCAA Summer Champs
8/11/2018 - 8/11/2018
DOWNEY, CA USA
Updated: 8/15/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to South Bay Swimming                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
                 2018 CA SCAA Summer  Championship - 8/11/2018                 
                              Sanction #: S18-231                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Bucio, Ximena A            6 DWNY-CA                38.11      24.95  
  2 Kuo, Hailey A              6 SOBA-CA                26.53      25.50  
  3 Ioimo, Kalia G             6 SOBA-CA                31.37      30.69  
  4 Lopez, Leilani K           6 PRMT-CA                40.89      33.55  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pu, Mandy C                6 CERR-CA              1:10.68      56.15  
  2 Bucio, Ximena A            6 DWNY-CA              1:10.58      57.34  
  3 Ioimo, Kalia G             6 SOBA-CA              1:09.40    1:07.37  
  4 Lopez, Leilani K           6 PRMT-CA              1:01.56    1:07.81  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Hailey A              6 SOBA-CA                28.63      25.75  
  2 Bucio, Ximena A            6 DWNY-CA                41.25      27.78  
  3 Pu, Mandy C                6 CERR-CA                32.94      29.84  
 -- Lopez, Leilani K           6 PRMT-CA                42.78         DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Hailey A              6 SOBA-CA                39.00      41.18  
 -- Ioimo, Kalia G             6 SOBA-CA                41.71         DQ  
 -- Pu, Mandy C                6 CERR-CA                31.41         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA                17.01      15.72  
  2 Perez, Maia S              8 DWNY-CA                22.42      20.60  
  3 Uytingco, Malaia A         7 SOBA-CA                22.69      23.09  
  4 Gray, Cassidy K            8 SOBA-CA                22.50      24.06  
  5 Moulton, Sophia E          7 SOBA-CA                24.57      26.92  
  6 Zakrzewski, Maggie M       7 SOBA-CA                23.76      27.17  
SILV - Division  
  1 Plascencia, Juliette A     7 DWNY-CA                26.96      19.94  
  2 Garcia, Isabel             8 PRMT-CA                31.45      30.73  
  3 Nellman, Chloe M           7 SOBA-CA                29.82      38.30  
_BRO - Division  
  1 MacLean, Melissa N         7 PRMT-CA                36.15      22.10  
  2 Gore, Emily J              7 SOBA-CA                38.59      30.06  
  3 Ramirez, Abrianna D        8 DWNY-CA                32.15      30.40  
  4 Rivera, Milla              7 PRMT-CA                48.78      32.12  
  5 Moreno, Arianne L          8 DWNY-CA                35.10      32.48  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Takeuchi, Nana             8 CERR-CA                37.47      33.90  
  2 Choung, Olivia S           8 CERR-CA                43.16      39.31  
  3 Engleman, Bella A          8 MBD-CA                 32.63      40.77  
  4 Losq, Kiana R              8 SOBA-CA                44.62      41.97  
  5 Avila, Morgan M            7 SOBA-CA                51.69      45.07  
  6 Denny, Aubree R            8 SOBA-CA                51.06      51.01  
  7 Gray, Kenzie K             8 SOBA-CA                53.31      52.80  
SILV - Division  
  1 Plascencia, Juliette A     7 DWNY-CA                57.20      46.22  
  2 Mankarious, Angelina       8 DWNY-CA                54.12      50.39  
  3 Lopez, Xochitl V           7 DWNY-CA              1:01.79      50.73  
  4 McDaniel, Evie S           7 SURF-CA                54.37      50.78  
  5 Gray, Cassidy K            8 SOBA-CA                59.97      55.89  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Moulton, Sophia E          7 SOBA-CA              1:12.50    1:01.54  
  2 Ramirez, Abrianna D        8 DWNY-CA              1:03.27    1:01.80  
  3 Garcia, Isabel             8 PRMT-CA              1:12.45    1:08.73  
  4 Moreno, Arianne L          8 DWNY-CA              1:05.42    1:11.99  
  5 Gore, Emily J              7 SOBA-CA              1:47.78    1:14.05  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Hauck, Skylar M            8 SOBA-CA                19.88      19.69  
  2 Uytingco, Malaia A         7 SOBA-CA                25.53      25.89  
  3 Martinez, Camila S         8 SOBA-CA                21.05      26.99  
  4 Robinson, Charli L         8 SOBA-CA                21.16      27.17  
  4 McDaniel, Evie S           7 SURF-CA                27.78      27.17  
  6 Zakrzewski, Maggie M       7 SOBA-CA                25.32      27.51  
  7 Gray, Cassidy K            8 SOBA-CA                27.25      27.88  
SILV - Division  
  1 Plascencia, Juliette A     7 DWNY-CA                31.85      24.72  
  2 Mankarious, Angelina       8 DWNY-CA                31.21      26.83  
  3 Gore, Emily J              7 SOBA-CA                30.00      28.46  
  4 Nellman, Chloe M           7 SOBA-CA                32.40      37.02  
  5 Moulton, Sophia E          7 SOBA-CA                31.72      37.27  
 -- Gray, Kenzie K             8 SOBA-CA                28.54         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
  1 MacLean, Melissa N         7 PRMT-CA                37.19      25.69  
  2 Garcia, Isabel             8 PRMT-CA                45.78      29.51  
  3 Ramirez, Abrianna D        8 DWNY-CA                38.91      31.26  
  4 Rivera, Milla              7 PRMT-CA                49.99      33.65  
  5 Moreno, Arianne L          8 DWNY-CA                38.56      34.56  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Takeuchi, Nana             8 CERR-CA                22.56      20.50  
  2 Hauck, Skylar M            8 SOBA-CA                25.60      24.12  
  3 Avila, Morgan M            7 SOBA-CA                26.25      25.80  
  4 Martinez, Camila S         8 SOBA-CA                25.69      26.88  
  5 Losq, Kiana R              8 SOBA-CA                27.25      27.41  
  6 Robinson, Charli L         8 SOBA-CA                24.51      28.06  
SILV - Division  
  1 Klawin, Audrey             8 BAY-CA                 29.25      26.85  
  2 Denny, Aubree R            8 SOBA-CA                30.22      32.73  
 -- Choung, Olivia S           8 CERR-CA                28.81         DQ  
 -- McDaniel, Evie S           7 SURF-CA                29.65         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Zakrzewski, Maggie M       7 SOBA-CA                34.16      36.81  
 -- Lopez, Xochitl V           7 DWNY-CA                34.18         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA                17.20      16.31  
  2 Choung, Olivia S           8 CERR-CA                25.61      20.87  
  3 Engleman, Bella A          8 MBD-CA                 23.13      21.70  
  4 Klawin, Audrey             8 BAY-CA                 22.21      22.83  
  5 Lopez, Xochitl V           7 DWNY-CA                26.19      34.73  
SILV - Division  
  1 Uytingco, Malaia A         7 SOBA-CA                29.47      26.15  
  2 Gray, Kenzie K             8 SOBA-CA                33.00      29.93  
  3 Denny, Aubree R            8 SOBA-CA                32.02      32.07  
  4 MacLean, Melissa N         7 PRMT-CA                48.54      39.60  
 -- Nellman, Chloe M           7 SOBA-CA                35.31         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:08.00    1:31.54  
     1) Plascencia, Juliette A 7        2) Lopez, Xochitl V 7             
     3) Perez, Maia S 8                 4) Mankarious, Angelina 8         
  2 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       1:44.11    1:35.13  
     1) Denny, Aubree R 8               2) Uytingco, Malaia A 7           
     3) Zakrzewski, Maggie M 7          4) Martinez, Camila S 8           
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       1:26.29    1:28.62  
     1) Hauck, Skylar M 8               2) Robinson, Charli L 8           
     3) Losq, Kiana R 8                 4) Avila, Morgan M 7              
 -- Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:26.15         DQ  
     1) Lopez, Xochitl V 7              2) Perez, Maia S 8                
     3) Plascencia, Juliette A 7        4)                                
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA              1:21.89    1:20.41  
  2 Takeuchi, Nana             8 CERR-CA              1:27.85    1:24.53  
  3 Engleman, Bella A          8 MBD-CA               1:50.84    1:42.80  
  4 Losq, Kiana R              8 SOBA-CA              1:50.83    1:46.62  
  5 Hauck, Skylar M            8 SOBA-CA              1:56.41    1:51.52  
  6 Martinez, Camila S         8 SOBA-CA              1:54.47    1:57.03  
SILV - Division  
  1 Robinson, Charli L         8 SOBA-CA              2:10.50    2:10.69  
 -- Avila, Morgan M            7 SOBA-CA              1:56.43         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Flores, Valerie C         10 DWNY-CA                31.84      31.86  
  2 Arellano, Rosie D          9 SGAC-CA                35.00      33.24  
  3 Rosales, Stephanie N      10 DWNY-CA                35.04      33.99  
  4 Hernandez, Mikaila E      10 CERR-CA                34.53      34.45  
  5 Namiranian, Tina          10 CERR-CA                38.30      35.69  
  6 Reyes, Savannah R         10 BAC-CA                 36.36      36.16  
  7 Hernandez, Breanna N       9 PRMT-CA                39.89      36.44  
  8 Junk, Addison B           10 SURF-CA                40.22      37.21  
  9 Marsee, Annabel K          9 SOBA-CA                40.75      40.89  
SILV - Division  
  1 Benitez, Allison R        10 PRMT-CA                40.92      37.85  
  2 Barsoum, Yustina H         9 CERR-CA                43.60      38.93  
  3 Park, Zoe S               10 CALI-CA                48.66      39.65  
  4 Monge, Keilani A          10 DWNY-CA                47.14      41.68  
  5 Grove, Jesse S            10 DWNY-CA                41.25      41.73  
  6 Malunes, Elizabeth B       9 BAC-CA                 46.15      43.83  
  7 Pagaduan, K.C. C           9 BAC-CA                 48.36      43.92  
  8 Pulido, Atziry             9 PRMT-CA                46.30      47.29  
  9 Sepulveda, Alexa G         9 DWNY-CA                42.71      48.17  
 10 Guerrerro, Senecca         9 DWNY-CA                48.97      52.88  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Lopez, Kiki I              9 PRMT-CA                51.37      45.83  
  2 Uriarte, Milari c         10 PRMT-CA              1:04.24      47.19  
  3 Punzalan, Erica            9 BAC-CA                 52.67      47.77  
  4 Corrales, Dakota M        10 PRMT-CA                56.48      51.17  
  5 Navarro, Karina           10 DWNY-CA                51.42      57.42  
  6 Mesa, Sofia                9 DWNY-CA                56.78    1:01.02  
  7 Mullenhoff, Sarabeth K    10 MBD-CA                 59.49    1:03.96  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Mikaila E      10 CERR-CA              1:17.26    1:15.80  
  2 Reyes, Savannah R         10 BAC-CA               1:22.93    1:19.77  
  3 Junk, Addison B           10 SURF-CA              1:27.19    1:25.93  
  4 MacLean, mel N            10 PRMT-CA              1:32.64    1:26.26  
  5 Barsoum, Yustina H         9 CERR-CA              1:21.51    1:31.01  
  6 Yates, Kyra A             10 SOBA-CA              1:33.28    1:35.14  
SILV - Division  
  1 Bowen, Natalia            10 BAC-CA               1:41.41    1:31.96  
  2 Monge, Keilani A          10 DWNY-CA              1:39.75    1:35.00  
  3 Bueno, Valentina          10 DWNY-CA              1:35.64    1:35.72  
  4 Werdum, Julia G           10 SOBA-CA              1:43.37    1:38.88  
  5 Uriarte, Milari c         10 PRMT-CA              1:39.56    1:40.78  
  6 Guerrerro, Senecca         9 DWNY-CA              1:44.74    1:52.74  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Sepulveda, Alexa G         9 DWNY-CA              1:48.66    1:45.58  
  2 Chavez, Gabriella C        9 DWNY-CA              2:02.72    1:46.00  
  3 Pulido, Atziry             9 PRMT-CA              1:55.03    1:46.93  
  4 Lopez, Kiki I              9 PRMT-CA              2:11.80    1:51.66  
  5 Navarro, Karina           10 DWNY-CA              1:48.75    2:09.29  
  6 Mullenhoff, Sarabeth K    10 MBD-CA               2:14.87    2:17.53  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST-CA                40.32      34.44  
  2 Fong, Katelyn L            9 CERR-CA                39.65      37.63  
  3 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST-CA                40.44      39.66  
  4 Romero, Dani O            10 CERR-CA                41.69      41.60  
  5 Reyes, Savannah R         10 BAC-CA                 43.01      43.85  
  6 Marsee, Annabel K          9 SOBA-CA                46.07      49.72  
  7 Pagaduan, K.C. C           9 BAC-CA                 47.05      52.77  
SILV - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Breanna N       9 PRMT-CA                50.18      44.78  
  2 Choy, Casey M              9 CERR-CA                50.90      46.80  
  3 Junk, Avery E             10 SURF-CA                50.00      50.24  
  4 Monge, Keilani A          10 DWNY-CA                52.15      52.84  
  5 Sepulveda, Alexa G         9 DWNY-CA                59.71      55.78  
  6 Guerrerro, Senecca         9 DWNY-CA                57.82      56.74  
  7 Lopez, Kiki I              9 PRMT-CA                54.77      56.78  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Malunes, Elizabeth B       9 BAC-CA               1:06.97      48.96  
  2 Punzalan, Erica            9 BAC-CA               1:00.22      54.44  
  3 Chavez, Gabriella C        9 DWNY-CA              1:08.52      57.61  
  4 Pulido, Atziry             9 PRMT-CA              1:04.68      57.75  
  5 Mesa, Sofia                9 DWNY-CA              1:03.69      59.11  
  6 Corrales, Dakota M        10 PRMT-CA              1:01.13    1:01.46  
  7 Mullenhoff, Sarabeth K    10 MBD-CA               1:25.32    1:09.06  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Fong, Katelyn L            9 CERR-CA                41.88      39.08  
  2 Flores, Valerie C         10 DWNY-CA                43.25      40.61  
  3 Romero, Dani O            10 CERR-CA                43.24      41.22  
  4 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST-CA                42.48      41.25  
  5 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA                45.60      42.52  
  6 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST-CA                43.43      43.08  
  7 Hernandez, Mikaila E      10 CERR-CA                46.20      43.42  
  8 Choy, Casey M              9 CERR-CA                46.88      43.88  
  9 Hernandez, Breanna N       9 PRMT-CA                47.83      46.85  
 10 Avila, Myla R              9 SOBA-CA                48.12      47.04  
SILV - Division  
  1 Arellano, Rosie D          9 SGAC-CA                50.00      48.59  
  2 Namiranian, Tina          10 CERR-CA                51.41      48.67  
  3 MacLean, mel N            10 PRMT-CA                51.01      49.30  
  4 Rosales, Stephanie N      10 DWNY-CA                51.17      50.99  
  5 Bowen, Natalia            10 BAC-CA                 53.70      51.22  
  6 Junk, Avery E             10 SURF-CA                52.01      52.52  
  7 Yates, Kyra A             10 SOBA-CA                51.97      53.22  
  8 Hon, Evelyn S              9 CERR-CA                49.80    1:02.12  
 -- Barsoum, Yustina H         9 CERR-CA                49.81         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Benitez, Allison R        10 PRMT-CA                56.01      52.21  
  2 Park, Zoe S               10 CALI-CA                55.22      54.49  
  3 Pagaduan, K.C. C           9 BAC-CA               1:04.36      57.64  
  4 Punzalan, Erica            9 BAC-CA               1:18.27    1:02.17  
 -- Malunes, Elizabeth B       9 BAC-CA               1:00.51         DQ  
 -- Werdum, Julia G           10 SOBA-CA                56.25         DQ  
 -- Uriarte, Milari c         10 PRMT-CA              1:42.34         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Flores, Valerie C         10 DWNY-CA                35.63      33.97  
  2 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA                37.11      34.84  
  3 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST-CA                40.31      39.36  
  4 Gray, Loyal I             10 SOBA-CA                43.19      46.11  
  5 Park, Zoe S               10 CALI-CA                43.33      46.41  
SILV - Division  
  1 Romero, Dani O            10 CERR-CA                47.57      43.67  
  2 Avila, Myla R              9 SOBA-CA                45.35      44.00  
  3 Namiranian, Tina          10 CERR-CA                49.78      46.00  
  4 Marsee, Annabel K          9 SOBA-CA                53.09      46.46  
  5 Bueno, Valentina          10 DWNY-CA                51.60      54.57  
 -- Yates, Kyra A             10 SOBA-CA                59.81         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Corrales, Dakota M        10 PRMT-CA              1:10.43    1:04.75  
 -- Mesa, Sofia                9 DWNY-CA              1:01.45         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Fong, Katelyn L            9 CERR-CA              1:30.97    1:15.89  
  2 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST-CA              1:25.61    1:16.17  
  3 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA              1:26.60    1:21.85  
  4 Choy, Casey M              9 CERR-CA              1:33.16    1:32.54  
  5 Gray, Loyal I             10 SOBA-CA              1:34.75    1:35.99  
  6 Avila, Myla R              9 SOBA-CA              1:33.81    1:37.21  
SILV - Division  
  1 Rosales, Stephanie N      10 DWNY-CA              1:39.24    1:34.44  
  2 Bowen, Natalia            10 BAC-CA               1:36.89    1:38.72  
  3 MacLean, mel N            10 PRMT-CA              1:46.12    1:44.22  
  4 Junk, Addison B           10 SURF-CA              1:52.81    1:48.53  
  5 Junk, Avery E             10 SURF-CA              1:52.72    1:49.78  
  6 Bueno, Valentina          10 DWNY-CA              1:51.46    1:59.92  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Arellano, Rosie D          9 SGAC-CA              1:55.00    1:30.87  
  2 Benitez, Allison R        10 PRMT-CA              2:10.26    1:44.25  
 -- Werdum, Julia G           10 SOBA-CA              2:09.29         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:31.70    2:25.86  
     1) Namiranian, Tina 10             2) Choy, Casey M 9                
     3) Fong, Katelyn L 9               4) Hernandez, Mikaila E 10        
  2 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:20.00    2:37.01  
     1) Bueno, Valentina 10             2) Mesa, Sofia 9                  
     3) Rosales, Stephanie N 10         4) Flores, Valerie C 10           
  3 Parampount Pirates Swim Club-CA  'A'                   NT    2:44.16  
     1) Benitez, Allison R 10           2) Hernandez, Breanna N 9         
     3) Pulido, Atziry 9                4) MacLean, mel N 10              
  4 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:44.85    2:50.55  
     1) Avila, Myla R 9                 2) Marsee, Annabel K 9            
     3) Werdum, Julia G 10              4) Gray, Loyal I 10               
 -- Parampount Pirates Swim Club-CA  'B'                   NT   X3:21.93  
     1) Corrales, Dakota M 10           2) Escobar, Eddith 10             
     3) Lopez, Kiki I 9                 4) Uriarte, Milari c 10           
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       3:01.05    3:00.71  
     1) Marsee, Annabel K 9             2) Yates, Kyra A 10               
     3) Gray, Loyal I 10                4) Avila, Myla R 9                
  2 Barracuda Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                         NT    3:12.31  
     1) Reyes, Savannah R 10            2) Malunes, Elizabeth B 9         
     3) Bowen, Natalia 10               4) Punzalan, Erica 9              
 -- Parampount Pirates Swim Club-CA  'B'                   NT   X4:11.97  
     1) Lopez, Kiki I 9                 2) Pulido, Atziry 9               
     3) Corrales, Dakota M 10           4) Escobar, Eddith 10             
 -- Parampount Pirates Swim Club-CA  'A'                   NT         DQ  
     1) Benitez, Allison R 10           2) MacLean, mel N 10              
     3) Uriarte, Milari c 10            4) Hernandez, Breanna N 9         
 -- Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:47.36         DQ  
     1) Fong, Katelyn L 9               2) Choy, Casey M 9                
     3) Hernandez, Mikaila E 10         4) Namiranian, Tina 10            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA                29.10      27.61  
  2 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     12 DWNY-CA                28.95      27.72  
  3 Contreras, Denise N       12 CERR-CA                30.09      28.29  
  4 Ramirez, Rachel E         11 DWNY-CA                29.70      29.92  
  5 Lyou, Malia K             12 SOBA-CA                30.81      30.26  
  6 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         12 DWNY-CA                29.75      30.34  
  7 Belonio, Danica L         11 BAC-CA                 32.83      30.55  
  8 Gomez, Mia A              11 DWNY-CA                33.41      32.99  
  9 Hernandez, Yesenia        12 DWNY-CA                33.22      34.22  
SILV - Division  
  1 Benitez, Jocelyn          11 PRMT-CA                36.61      32.91  
  2 Porras, Katrina M         11 DWNY-CA                36.05      35.43  
  3 Sepulveda, Camila A       11 DWNY-CA                36.98      36.59  
  4 Klawin, Kathleen          11 BAY-CA                 39.84      37.24  
  5 Sato, Violet K            12 CERR-CA                33.51      37.56  
  6 Kruk, Lilly A             12 SOBA-CA                38.42      39.45  
  7 Zuniga, Briana            12 PRMT-CA                41.01      39.80  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Valenzuela, Yazmin        11 PRMT-CA                54.12      44.57  
  2 Guerra, Natalia           12 DWNY-CA                44.39      46.58  
  3 Alferez, Brianna J        12 PRMT-CA                48.87    1:00.53  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Contreras, Denise N       12 CERR-CA              1:04.23      59.58  
  2 Flores, Breeana           12 DWNY-CA              1:01.87      59.74  
  3 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     12 DWNY-CA              1:06.40    1:01.84  
  4 O'Brien, Heather R        11 SURF-CA              1:09.38    1:05.79  
  5 Gullickson, Marissa A     11 SOBA-CA              1:09.12    1:07.92  
  6 Fong, Lauren A            11 CERR-CA              1:12.81    1:12.13  
  7 Spencer, Sophie L         12 SURF-CA              1:12.35    1:14.81  
  8 Mueck, Lilly V            11 SURF-CA              1:17.35    1:15.00  
SILV - Division  
  1 Choudhury, Basha W        12 SURF-CA              1:19.75    1:15.20  
  2 Porras, Katrina M         11 DWNY-CA              1:20.92    1:17.33  
  3 Choudhury, Charlie C      12 SURF-CA              1:18.77    1:18.22  
  4 Sepulveda, Camila A       11 DWNY-CA              1:31.81    1:25.23  
  5 Guerra, Natalia           12 DWNY-CA              1:39.76    1:41.07  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Valenzuela, Yazmin        11 PRMT-CA              1:54.17    1:47.87  
  2 Saxon, Julianna L         11 SOBA-CA              2:07.53    2:02.55  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Flores, Breeana           12 DWNY-CA              2:16.86    2:14.99  
  2 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     12 DWNY-CA              2:28.25    2:17.25  
  3 Gullickson, Marissa A     11 SOBA-CA              2:24.82    2:27.39  
  4 Spencer, Sophie L         12 SURF-CA              2:30.97    2:38.57  
  5 Clark, Stacy A            11 SURF-CA              2:43.35    2:59.36  
SILV - Division  
  1 Walters, Sake A           12 SOBA-CA              2:50.38    2:47.99  
  2 Cornejo, Andrea S         11 SOBA-CA              2:53.73    2:49.06  
  3 Eisenberg, Ava J          12 SOBA-CA              3:09.42    3:04.74  
  4 Kruk, Lilly A             12 SOBA-CA              3:29.84    3:14.24  
  5 Hauck, Taylor P           11 SOBA-CA              3:11.09    3:19.94  
  6 Huang, Kylie Y            11 SOBA-CA              3:26.47    3:20.09  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Punzalan, Emma L          11 BAC-CA                 37.03      34.29  
  2 Belonio, Danica L         11 BAC-CA                 36.60      35.42  
  3 Lyou, Malia K             12 SOBA-CA                36.87      35.64  
  4 Gullickson, Marissa A     11 SOBA-CA                36.02      35.74  
  5 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         12 DWNY-CA                35.48      36.78  
  6 O'Brien, Heather R        11 SURF-CA                37.13      38.35  
  7 Walters, Sake A           12 SOBA-CA                36.93      38.99  
  8 Sato, Violet K            12 CERR-CA                39.61      42.39  
SILV - Division  
  1 Cornejo, Andrea S         11 SOBA-CA                41.41      40.82  
  2 Choudhury, Charlie C      12 SURF-CA                40.19      41.28  
  3 Eisenberg, Ava J          12 SOBA-CA                47.18      46.54  
  4 Zuniga, Briana            12 PRMT-CA                45.87      50.75  
  5 Valenzuela, Yazmin        11 PRMT-CA                46.19    1:05.82  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Sepulveda, Camila A       11 DWNY-CA                48.15      44.53  
  2 Guerra, Natalia           12 DWNY-CA                52.46      53.78  
  3 Saxon, Julianna L         11 SOBA-CA              1:06.54    1:05.33  
  4 Alferez, Brianna J        12 PRMT-CA              1:10.01    1:15.89  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA                33.50      32.61  
  2 Bueno, Abigail            12 DWNY-CA                38.81      39.18  
  3 Vicencio, Emma P          11 CERR-CA                42.28      39.84  
  4 Choudhury, Charlie C      12 SURF-CA                41.53      42.16  
  5 Walters, Sake A           12 SOBA-CA                43.03      44.38  
  5 Spencer, Sophie L         12 SURF-CA                41.78      44.38  
  7 Choudhury, Basha W        12 SURF-CA                43.13      46.28  
SILV - Division  
  1 Del Pino, Fabiana S       12 SOBA-CA                46.66      42.57  
  2 Benitez, Jocelyn          11 PRMT-CA                44.97      42.89  
  3 Sato, Violet K            12 CERR-CA                44.51      43.14  
  4 Cornejo, Andrea S         11 SOBA-CA                43.25      44.00  
  5 Hernandez, Yesenia        12 DWNY-CA                44.69      45.91  
  6 Gonzalez, Sally *         12 SOBA-CA                45.36      45.92  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Mueck, Lilly V            11 SURF-CA                47.35      44.54  
  2 Hauck, Taylor P           11 SOBA-CA                47.97      46.32  
  3 Klawin, Kathleen          11 BAY-CA                 48.34      47.61  
  4 Huang, Kylie Y            11 SOBA-CA                52.78      54.63  
  5 Saxon, Julianna L         11 SOBA-CA              1:00.63      58.08  
 -- Eisenberg, Ava J          12 SOBA-CA                53.41         DQ  
 -- Kruk, Lilly A             12 SOBA-CA                47.88         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Contreras, Denise N       12 CERR-CA                31.84      29.89  
  2 Ramirez, Rachel E         11 DWNY-CA                35.15      33.65  
  3 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         12 DWNY-CA                34.42      35.26  
  4 Choudhury, Basha W        12 SURF-CA                34.14      36.96  
SILV - Division  
  1 Vicencio, Emma P          11 CERR-CA                36.21      33.58  
  2 Bueno, Abigail            12 DWNY-CA                36.86      35.05  
  3 Gomez, Mia A              11 DWNY-CA                35.69      35.88  
  4 Punzalan, Emma L          11 BAC-CA                 37.75      36.04  
  5 O'Brien, Heather R        11 SURF-CA                37.70      36.15  
  6 Gonzalez, Sally *         12 SOBA-CA                36.04      38.06  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Fong, Lauren A            11 CERR-CA                43.81      37.42  
  2 Del Pino, Fabiana S       12 SOBA-CA                39.00      38.46  
  3 Porras, Katrina M         11 DWNY-CA                40.81      41.06  
  4 Clark, Stacy A            11 SURF-CA                40.59      42.05  
  5 Huang, Kylie Y            11 SOBA-CA                50.76      52.11  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA              1:08.63    1:06.39  
  2 Flores, Breeana           12 DWNY-CA              1:10.97    1:08.95  
  3 Belonio, Danica L         11 BAC-CA               1:20.09    1:16.31  
  4 Bueno, Abigail            12 DWNY-CA              1:16.67    1:17.84  
  5 Ramirez, Rachel E         11 DWNY-CA              1:16.70    1:17.96  
SILV - Division  
  1 Punzalan, Emma L          11 BAC-CA               1:22.48    1:17.83  
  2 Vicencio, Emma P          11 CERR-CA              1:25.80    1:17.90  
  3 Lyou, Malia K             12 SOBA-CA              1:21.28    1:20.30  
  4 Gonzalez, Sally *         12 SOBA-CA              1:25.96    1:23.59  
  5 Fong, Lauren A            11 CERR-CA              1:26.53    1:24.13  
  6 Gomez, Mia A              11 DWNY-CA              1:27.65    1:24.31  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Del Pino, Fabiana S       12 SOBA-CA              1:30.53    1:24.58  
  2 Hernandez, Yesenia        12 DWNY-CA              1:28.64    1:31.85  
  3 Hauck, Taylor P           11 SOBA-CA              1:37.73    1:33.68  
 -- Clark, Stacy A            11 SURF-CA              1:30.97         DQ  
 -- Benitez, Jocelyn          11 PRMT-CA              1:38.01         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:56.55    1:56.01  
     1) De La Cruz, Kaitlin M 12        2) Rodgers, Ahmaja M 12           
     3) Ramirez, Rachel E 11            4) Flores, Breeana 12             
  2 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:08.29    2:02.28  
     1) Contreras, Denise N 12          2) Vicencio, Emma P 11            
     3) Fong, Lauren A 11               4) Takeuchi, Aira 12              
  3 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:11.04    2:07.43  
     1) Gullickson, Marissa A 11        2) Del Pino, Fabiana S 12         
     3) Gonzalez, Sally * 12            4) Lyou, Malia K 12               
  4 Surfside Swim Team-CA  'A'                             NT    2:17.68  
     1) O'Brien, Heather R 11           2) Mueck, Lilly V 11              
     3) Choudhury, Charlie C 12         4) Spencer, Sophie L 12           
  5 Parampount Pirates Swim Club-CA  'A'                   NT    3:03.45  
     1) Zuniga, Briana 12               2) Alferez, Brianna J 12          
     3) Valenzuela, Yazmin 11           4) Benitez, Jocelyn 11            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:14.66    2:11.96  
     1) Flores, Breeana 12              2) Bueno, Abigail 12              
     3) Ramirez, Rachel E 11            4) De La Cruz, Kaitlin M 12       
  2 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:22.63    2:12.20  
     1) Contreras, Denise N 12          2) Takeuchi, Aira 12              
     3) Vicencio, Emma P 11             4) Fong, Lauren A 11              
  3 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:18.45    2:23.84  
     1) Gullickson, Marissa A 11        2) Del Pino, Fabiana S 12         
     3) Lyou, Malia K 12                4) Gonzalez, Sally * 12           
 -- Surfside Swim Team-CA  'A'                             NT         DQ  
     1) O'Brien, Heather R 11           2) Choudhury, Charlie C 12        
     3) Choudhury, Basha W 12           4) Spencer, Sophie L 12           
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Davy, Jorja L             14 SURF-CA                28.13      28.41  
  2 Gage, Glory G             13 CERR-CA                31.45      28.81  
  3 Vicencio, Kayla P         13 CERR-CA                29.29      28.86  
  4 Guevara, Natalie N        13 MSAC-CA                29.41      29.04  
  5 Gil, Jubilee D            13 PRMT-CA                30.24      29.24  
  6 Oseguera, Isabella        14 PRMT-CA                30.49      29.63  
  7 Pinto, Sofia E            13 SOBA-CA                30.47      29.98  
  8 Prata, Melissa G          13 DWNY-CA                30.83      30.05  
  9 Roberts, Melina M         13 SURF-CA                30.94      30.82  
SILV - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Michelle       13 DWNY-CA                32.32      32.40  
  2 Urfano, Zyra              14 CERR-CA                33.24      32.85  
  3 Lorette-Warner, Georgia   13 SOBA-CA                32.46      33.02  
  4 Brown, Claudia P          14 SOBA-CA                32.88      33.05  
  5 Pescio, Ximena            13 DWNY-CA                34.17      33.55  
  6 Gandia, Megan A           13 CERR-CA                33.47      33.98  
  7 Urrea, Becky V            14 PRMT-CA                34.30      34.22  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Nunez, Emily L            13 DWNY-CA                34.45      33.53  
  2 Garcia, Anahi B           13 PRMT-CA                34.83      33.95  
  3 Gonzalez, Ali G           14 SOBA-CA                36.03      36.64  
  4 Taylor, Hannah C          13 BAC-CA                 44.10      39.28  
  5 Godinez, Kimberly         13 PRMT-CA                38.67      40.38  
  6 Velasco, Juliana G        13 DWNY-CA                51.10      44.97  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Oconnell, Gracie K        14 SURF-CA              1:03.56    1:00.77  
  2 Davy, Jorja L             14 SURF-CA              1:00.60    1:01.07  
  3 Guevara, Natalie N        13 MSAC-CA              1:04.33    1:03.31  
  4 Pinto, Sofia E            13 SOBA-CA              1:06.79    1:06.37  
  5 Yamamoto, Marlee Y        13 SURF-CA              1:07.72    1:06.83  
  6 Hulit, Riley J            13 SURF-CA              1:07.44    1:06.95  
  7 Oseguera, Isabella        14 PRMT-CA              1:07.50    1:08.07  
  8 Urfano, Zyra              14 CERR-CA              1:09.11    1:15.57  
SILV - Division  
  1 Vasquez, Maya A           13 CERR-CA              1:10.50    1:06.63  
  2 Rodriguez, Michelle       13 DWNY-CA              1:13.39    1:13.30  
  3 Gabuardi, Sam N           13 SOBA-CA              1:13.08    1:14.06  
  4 Urrea, Becky V            14 PRMT-CA              1:15.02    1:15.07  
  5 Pescio, Ximena            13 DWNY-CA              1:17.39    1:17.41  
  6 Godinez, Kimberly         13 PRMT-CA              1:12.08    1:28.64  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Prata, Melissa G          13 DWNY-CA              1:21.59    1:13.01  
  2 Garcia, Anahi B           13 PRMT-CA              1:18.29    1:15.84  
  3 Nunez, Emily L            13 DWNY-CA              1:18.43    1:17.21  
  4 Punzalan, Alyssa M        14 BAC-CA               1:19.65    1:20.33  
  5 Carrillo, Isabella        14 BAC-CA               1:20.09    1:22.35  
  6 Taylor, Hannah C          13 BAC-CA               1:33.10    1:27.63  
  7 Velasco, Juliana G        13 DWNY-CA              1:33.82    1:40.56  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Oconnell, Gracie K        14 SURF-CA              2:14.10    2:12.67  
  2 Lyou, Maya R              14 SOBA-CA              2:29.31    2:27.30  
  3 Brown, Claudia P          14 SOBA-CA              2:34.72    2:39.67  
  4 Lorette-Warner, Georgia   13 SOBA-CA              2:36.10    2:43.70  
  5 Prata, Melissa G          13 DWNY-CA              2:45.81    2:50.66  
SILV - Division  
  1 Gabuardi, Sam N           13 SOBA-CA              2:51.12    2:53.34  
  2 Godinez, Kimberly         13 PRMT-CA              2:58.98    3:22.01  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Romero, Sydney O          13 CERR-CA              1:07.94    1:06.43  
  2 Kabealo, Katie A          13 SURF-CA              1:09.58    1:11.51  
  3 Davy, Jorja L             14 SURF-CA              1:12.29    1:12.37  
  4 Pinto, Sofia E            13 SOBA-CA              1:17.13    1:15.17  
  5 Lyou, Maya R              14 SOBA-CA              1:18.59    1:17.88  
  6 Roberts, Melina M         13 SURF-CA              1:19.53    1:18.52  
  7 DeFrance, Fiona Y         13 SURF-CA              1:19.50    1:19.97  
SILV - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Cassandra      13 BAC-CA               1:21.28    1:19.25  
  2 Hulit, Riley J            13 SURF-CA              1:21.19    1:19.60  
  3 Gandia, Megan A           13 CERR-CA              1:24.47    1:20.26  
  4 Rodriguez, Michelle       13 DWNY-CA              1:21.68    1:23.88  
  5 Gil, Jubilee D            13 PRMT-CA              1:24.47    1:24.30  
  6 Urrea, Becky V            14 PRMT-CA              1:31.04    1:25.36  
  7 Oseguera, Isabella        14 PRMT-CA              1:25.36    1:27.42  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Punzalan, Alyssa M        14 BAC-CA               1:31.15    1:29.60  
  2 Carrillo, Isabella        14 BAC-CA               1:35.22    1:34.26  
  3 Gonzalez, Ali G           14 SOBA-CA              1:36.53    1:37.01  
  4 Velasco, Juliana G        13 DWNY-CA              1:55.34    2:21.86  
 -- Taylor, Hannah C          13 BAC-CA               1:47.65         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Vicencio, Kayla P         13 CERR-CA              1:18.55    1:15.33  
  2 Romero, Sydney O          13 CERR-CA              1:20.38    1:17.27  
  3 Gage, Glory G             13 CERR-CA              1:23.70    1:17.51  
  4 Nakayama, Rylee K         13 SOBA-CA              1:25.70    1:20.55  
  5 Yamamoto, Marlee Y        13 SURF-CA              1:24.71    1:24.52  
  6 Hulit, Riley J            13 SURF-CA              1:27.79    1:26.23  
  7 Guevara, Natalie N        13 MSAC-CA              1:26.97    1:26.39  
SILV - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Cassandra      13 BAC-CA               1:28.49    1:24.45  
  2 Vasquez, Maya A           13 CERR-CA              1:27.88    1:26.18  
  3 Garcia, Anahi B           13 PRMT-CA              1:35.43    1:34.34  
  4 Nunez, Emily L            13 DWNY-CA              1:36.09    1:34.84  
  5 Salcedo, Arianna S        13 SOBA-CA              1:36.03    1:37.39  
  6 Gonzalez, Ali G           14 SOBA-CA              1:36.87    1:37.56  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Urfano, Zyra              14 CERR-CA              1:50.03    1:30.84  
  2 Pescio, Ximena            13 DWNY-CA              1:42.80    1:42.64  
  3 Carrillo, Isabella        14 BAC-CA               1:45.20    1:43.87  
 -- Gabuardi, Sam N           13 SOBA-CA              1:41.69         DQ  
 -- Punzalan, Alyssa M        14 BAC-CA               1:37.12         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Gage, Glory G             13 CERR-CA              1:11.21    1:06.78  
  2 Vicencio, Kayla P         13 CERR-CA              1:13.21    1:08.98  
  3 Kabealo, Katie A          13 SURF-CA              1:12.21    1:12.06  
  4 DeFrance, Fiona Y         13 SURF-CA              1:13.69    1:13.32  
  5 Romero, Sydney O          13 CERR-CA              1:15.74    1:14.22  
  6 Nakayama, Rylee K         13 SOBA-CA              1:18.88    1:17.95  
SILV - Division  
  1 Vasquez, Maya A           13 CERR-CA              1:20.37    1:17.15  
  2 Salcedo, Arianna S        13 SOBA-CA              1:20.56    1:21.82  
  3 Roberts, Melina M         13 SURF-CA              1:20.25    1:29.73  
 -- Gil, Jubilee D            13 PRMT-CA              1:26.03         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Oconnell, Gracie K        14 SURF-CA              2:32.10    2:32.83  
  2 Nakayama, Rylee K         13 SOBA-CA              2:45.12    2:38.76  
  3 Kabealo, Katie A          13 SURF-CA              2:40.22    2:39.50  
  4 Yamamoto, Marlee Y        13 SURF-CA              2:47.51    2:43.44  
  5 DeFrance, Fiona Y         13 SURF-CA              2:46.25    2:43.97  
  6 Lyou, Maya R              14 SOBA-CA              2:54.99    2:52.67  
SILV - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Cassandra      13 BAC-CA               2:55.02    2:42.27  
  2 Salcedo, Arianna S        13 SOBA-CA              3:03.75    3:07.40  
  3 Brown, Claudia P          14 SOBA-CA              3:10.37    3:07.67  
  4 Lorette-Warner, Georgia   13 SOBA-CA              3:06.43    3:15.34  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Surfside Swim Team-CA  'A'                             NT    1:54.55  
     1) Davy, Jorja L 14                2) Oconnell, Gracie K 14          
     3) Hulit, Riley J 13               4) Kabealo, Katie A 13            
  2 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:05.10    1:55.16  
     1) Romero, Sydney O 13             2) Vasquez, Maya A 13             
     3) Gage, Glory G 13                4) Vicencio, Kayla P 13           
  3 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:06.88    2:02.91  
     1) Lyou, Maya R 14                 2) Brown, Claudia P 14            
     3) Pinto, Sofia E 13               4) Nakayama, Rylee K 13           
  4 Parampount Pirates Swim Club-CA  'A'                   NT    2:06.17  
     1) Garcia, Anahi B 13              2) Gil, Jubilee D 13              
     3) Urrea, Becky V 14               4) Oseguera, Isabella 14          
  5 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:10.35    2:10.42  
     1) Rodriguez, Michelle 13          2) Nunez, Emily L 13              
     3) Pescio, Ximena 13               4) Prata, Melissa G 13            
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:03.14  
     1) Romero, Sydney O 13             2) Vicencio, Kayla P 13           
     3) Gage, Glory G 13                4) Vasquez, Maya A 13             
  2 Surfside Swim Team-CA  'A'                             NT    2:10.26  
     1) Oconnell, Gracie K 14           2) Yamamoto, Marlee Y 13          
     3) Kabealo, Katie A 13             4) Davy, Jorja L 14               
  3 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:19.84    2:19.43  
     1) Pinto, Sofia E 13               2) Nakayama, Rylee K 13           
     3) Salcedo, Arianna S 13           4) Lyou, Maya R 14                
  4 Parampount Pirates Swim Club-CA  'A'                   NT    2:27.69  
     1) Gil, Jubilee D 13               2) Garcia, Anahi B 13             
     3) Urrea, Becky V 14               4) Oseguera, Isabella 14          
  5 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:33.02    2:29.15  
     1) Rodriguez, Michelle 13          2) Nunez, Emily L 13              
     3)                                 4) Prata, Melissa G 13            
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Prata, Michelle S         15 DWNY-CA                27.38      28.45  
  2 Valdez, Wendolee          15 PRMT-CA                29.78      29.92  
  3 Davis, Michaela N         16 SOBA-CA                30.69      30.53  
  4 Salazar, Angelina A       15 DWNY-CA                28.54      30.73  
SILV - Division  
  1 Glenn, Rowan H            16 SOBA-CA                30.94      30.33  
  2 Oliveros, Karina E        17 DWNY-CA                30.88      30.39  
  3 Nunez, Aimee              16 DWNY-CA                31.70      31.91  
  4 Spencer, Summer L         15 SURF-CA                32.19      32.26  
  5 Erling, Angela R          15 DWNY-CA                33.52      33.54  
  6 Garcia, Denise            16 PRMT-CA                34.56      34.88  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Maier, Cassie J           15 SOBA-CA                37.88      35.91  
  2 Newell, Lenay             15 SURF-CA                39.94      38.26  
  3 Zuniga, Melisa D          15 PRMT-CA                42.89      45.35  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Prata, Michelle S         15 DWNY-CA              1:00.29    1:03.73  
  2 Camfield, Allison C       15 SOBA-CA              1:05.96    1:04.59  
  3 Oliveros, Karina E        17 DWNY-CA              1:06.29    1:06.69  
  4 Arcos, Angelica C         16 DWNY-CA              1:05.02    1:06.96  
  5 Salazar, Angelina A       15 DWNY-CA              1:04.98    1:11.56  
SILV - Division  
  1 Valdez, Wendolee          15 PRMT-CA              1:09.75    1:05.99  
  2 Spencer, Summer L         15 SURF-CA              1:06.77    1:07.31  
  3 Nunez, Aimee              16 DWNY-CA              1:07.12    1:08.91  
  4 Davis, Michaela N         16 SOBA-CA              1:08.85    1:09.90  
  5 Erling, Angela R          15 DWNY-CA              1:18.24    1:19.10  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Garcia, Denise            16 PRMT-CA              1:23.45    1:17.17  
  2 Newell, Lenay             15 SURF-CA              1:28.86    1:25.64  
  3 Zuniga, Melisa D          15 PRMT-CA              1:31.98    1:36.90  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Camfield, Allison C       15 SOBA-CA              2:21.50    2:17.95  
  2 Douglas, Hanna D          15 SOBA-CA              2:22.98    2:28.14  
  3 Spencer, Summer L         15 SURF-CA              2:21.78    2:31.48  
  4 Davis, Michaela N         16 SOBA-CA              2:41.40    2:43.07  
  5 Garcia, Denise            16 PRMT-CA              2:23.67    2:48.18  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosales, Natalie R        17 DWNY-CA              1:05.66    1:09.24  
  2 Bartosik, Bridget Z       15 SOBA-CA              1:16.35    1:16.85  
  3 Glenn, Rowan H            16 SOBA-CA              1:18.48    1:17.08  
  4 Nunez, Aimee              16 DWNY-CA              1:17.43    1:20.71  
  5 Salazar, Angelina A       15 DWNY-CA              1:16.68    1:21.27  
SILV - Division  
  1 Maier, Cassie J           15 SOBA-CA              1:44.66    1:33.01  
 -- Erling, Angela R          15 DWNY-CA              1:35.71         DQ  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Arcos, Angelica C         16 DWNY-CA              1:21.49    1:21.84  
  2 Bartosik, Bridget Z       15 SOBA-CA              1:21.48    1:21.98  
  3 Valdez, Wendolee          15 PRMT-CA              1:28.75    1:24.72  
  4 Oliveros, Karina E        17 DWNY-CA              1:18.54    1:25.90  
  5 Douglas, Hanna D          15 SOBA-CA              1:24.60    1:26.81  
  6 Glenn, Rowan H            16 SOBA-CA              1:34.89    1:32.19  
SILV - Division  
  1 Maier, Cassie J           15 SOBA-CA              1:52.72    1:52.00  
 -- Newell, Lenay             15 SURF-CA              1:50.73         DQ  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Rosales, Natalie R        17 DWNY-CA              1:09.38    1:10.78  
  2 Camfield, Allison C       15 SOBA-CA              1:15.08    1:13.83  
  3 Prata, Michelle S         15 DWNY-CA              1:14.44    1:18.05  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartosik, Bridget Z       15 SOBA-CA              2:42.59    2:38.71  
  2 Douglas, Hanna D          15 SOBA-CA              2:42.74    2:44.53  
 -- Rosales, Natalie R        17 DWNY-CA              2:35.45         DQ  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:51.74    2:03.86  
     1) Rosales, Natalie R 17           2) Nunez, Aimee 16                
     3) Oliveros, Karina E 17           4) Prata, Michelle S 15           
 -- South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:05.85         DQ  
     1) Davis, Michaela N 16            2) Maier, Cassie J 15             
     3) Douglas, Hanna D 15             4) Bartosik, Bridget Z 15         
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:12.38    2:12.20  
     1) Rosales, Natalie R 17           2) Salazar, Angelina A 15         
     3) Prata, Michelle S 15            4)                                
  2 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:20.20    2:16.11  
     1) Glenn, Rowan H 16               2) Douglas, Hanna D 15            
     3) Camfield, Allison C 15          4) Bartosik, Bridget Z 15         
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Griffin, Logan A           6 SOBA-CA                28.60      29.03  
  2 Jackson, Jax J             6 SOBA-CA                35.94      34.58  
  3 Resurreccion, Ryan R       5 PRMT-CA                49.56      44.79  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Logan A           6 SOBA-CA              1:02.50    1:02.79  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Logan A           6 SOBA-CA                32.09      30.52  
  2 Jackson, Jax J             6 SOBA-CA                37.57      37.33  
  3 Resurreccion, Ryan R       5 PRMT-CA                58.43      47.51  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Dane E           8 MBD-CA                 18.57      16.83  
  2 Gullickson, Anthony R      7 SOBA-CA                17.53      17.18  
  3 Kim, Robin                 8 KSST-CA                21.10      18.72  
  4 Uytingco, Manoa A          8 SOBA-CA                21.47      19.88  
  5 Munoz, Matthew A           8 SOBA-CA                21.68      20.66  
  6 Guadron, Josue J           8 PRMT-CA                22.76      22.16  
  7 Verduzco, Sean M           8 DWNY-CA                23.26      24.54  
SILV - Division  
  1 Lee, Jake J                8 KSST-CA                23.32      17.71  
  2 Kim, Owen J                7 MBD-CA                 23.93      22.75  
  3 Bojorquez, Jaden           8 BAC-CA                 23.93      24.17  
  4 Victorica, Enzo S          8 SOBA-CA                26.21      25.56  
  5 Hong, Colin                7 CALI-CA                29.44      25.61  
  6 Barker, Hudson D           7 SOBA-CA                28.39      27.59  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Gian             8 DWNY-CA                38.19      25.47  
  2 Coronel, Angel M           7 PRMT-CA                43.66      27.42  
  3 Hernandez, Leo *           7 SOBA-CA                30.14      29.63  
  4 Benitez, Kevin E           7 PRMT-CA                30.34      33.65  
  5 Moreno, Diego E            7 DWNY-CA                33.27      33.76  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Arellano, Jayden O         8 SGAC-CA                34.43      32.68  
  2 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST-CA                33.51      33.92  
  3 Mackinnon, Aiden N         7 CERR-CA                39.35      35.91  
  4 Muni, Mit T                7 CERR-CA                47.31      36.75  
  5 Schaefer, Dane E           8 MBD-CA                 40.32      37.81  
  6 Gullickson, Anthony R      7 SOBA-CA                39.63      38.02  
  7 Pu, Kyle C                 8 CERR-CA                41.16      39.59  
SILV - Division  
  1 Munoz, Matthew A           8 SOBA-CA                50.43      47.94  
  2 Guadron, Josue J           8 PRMT-CA                47.64      48.53  
  3 Uytingco, Manoa A          8 SOBA-CA                48.19      49.58  
  4 Bojorquez, Jaden           8 BAC-CA                 52.96      50.29  
  5 Benitez, Kevin E           7 PRMT-CA                48.36      52.48  
  6 Nguyen, Phong D            8 SOBA-CA                49.81      55.28  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Hong, Colin                7 CALI-CA              1:01.81      54.59  
  2 Victorica, Enzo S          8 SOBA-CA              1:03.50      57.45  
  3 Barker, Hudson D           7 SOBA-CA              1:16.17      58.00  
  4 Hernandez, Leo *           7 SOBA-CA              1:06.63    1:01.48  
  5 Moreno, Diego E            7 DWNY-CA                56.18    1:08.20  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Arellano, Jayden O         8 SGAC-CA                22.00      18.95  
  2 Muni, Mit T                7 CERR-CA                25.91      19.98  
  3 Kim, Robin                 8 KSST-CA                22.62      20.62  
  4 Schaefer, Dane E           8 MBD-CA                 21.29      20.99  
  5 Gullickson, Anthony R      7 SOBA-CA                21.63      22.03  
  6 Uytingco, Manoa A          8 SOBA-CA                23.56      24.08  
SILV - Division  
  1 Pu, Kyle C                 8 CERR-CA                28.06      23.64  
  2 Bojorquez, Jaden           8 BAC-CA                 27.78      26.49  
  3 Barker, Hudson D           7 SOBA-CA                29.22      28.58  
  4 Guadron, Josue J           8 PRMT-CA                31.90      31.23  
  5 Hernandez, Leo *           7 SOBA-CA                32.28      33.91  
  6 Victorica, Enzo S          8 SOBA-CA                34.53      37.66  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Gian             8 DWNY-CA                48.12      29.94  
  2 Benitez, Kevin E           7 PRMT-CA                42.63      30.17  
  3 Hong, Colin                7 CALI-CA                35.92      30.43  
  4 Coronel, Angel M           7 PRMT-CA              1:10.54      33.21  
  5 Moreno, Diego E            7 DWNY-CA                37.10      41.27  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Cortez, Angelo M           8 SOBA-CA                21.28      21.53  
  2 Kim, Robin                 8 KSST-CA                26.38      23.37  
  3 Lee, Jake J                8 KSST-CA                28.54      24.92  
  4 Mackinnon, Aiden N         7 CERR-CA                28.01      24.93  
  5 Pu, Kyle C                 8 CERR-CA                28.01      26.14  
  6 Jackson, Vann B            8 SOBA-CA                26.53      27.48  
SILV - Division  
  1 Verduzco, Sean M           8 DWNY-CA                34.17      28.46  
 -- Kim, Owen J                7 MBD-CA                 30.94         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST-CA                18.88      16.93  
  2 Cortez, Angelo M           8 SOBA-CA                16.93      17.86  
  3 Muni, Mit T                7 CERR-CA                25.61      19.91  
  4 Jackson, Vann B            8 SOBA-CA                20.41      21.09  
  5 Lee, Jake J                8 KSST-CA                27.35      22.23  
SILV - Division  
  1 Munoz, Matthew A           8 SOBA-CA                30.93      30.08  
  2 Kim, Owen J                7 MBD-CA                 45.10      31.22  
  3 Nguyen, Phong D            8 SOBA-CA                29.11      36.46  
 -- Gonzalez, Gian             8 DWNY-CA                55.21         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       1:20.34    1:24.04  
     1) Gullickson, Anthony R 7         2) Munoz, Matthew A 8             
     3) Nguyen, Phong D 8               4) Cortez, Angelo M 8             
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       1:22.78    1:22.69  
     1) Uytingco, Manoa A 8             2) Cortez, Angelo M 8             
     3) Jackson, Vann B 8               4) Gullickson, Anthony R 7        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Cortez, Angelo M           8 SOBA-CA              1:24.41    1:21.29  
  2 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST-CA              1:20.74    1:21.33  
  3 Arellano, Jayden O         8 SGAC-CA              1:44.00    1:24.75  
  4 Mackinnon, Aiden N         7 CERR-CA              1:58.21    1:32.28  
  5 Nguyen, Phong D            8 SOBA-CA              2:19.50    2:27.76  
 -- Jackson, Vann B            8 SOBA-CA              1:52.81         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Apostol, Jazen F          10 CERR-CA                32.56      30.79  
  2 Pherson, Christian C      10 SURF-CA                34.03      34.97  
  3 Zaric, Lazar               9 MBD-CA                 35.56      35.68  
  4 Ha, Isaiah                10 CALI-CA                36.69      36.40  
  5 Rivas, J.J. B              9 CERR-CA                37.76      37.66  
  6 Ho, Matthew L              9 CERR-CA                38.74      39.22  
  7 Ioimo, Kai A               9 SOBA-CA                38.50      39.78  
  8 Ivins, Apollo E            9 SOBA-CA                38.91      39.94  
  9 Bertao, Jake R             9 DWNY-CA                37.39      43.49  
 10 Min, Chris K               9 CALI-CA                31.11      45.40  
SILV - Division  
  1 Yi, Collin J               9 KSST-CA                47.39      37.36  
  2 Lim, David J              10 KSST-CA                40.68      37.88  
  3 Benavides, Noah J          9 DWNY-CA                42.22      39.24  
  4 Chieng, Jacob             10 DWNY-CA                40.45      39.44  
  5 Pinto, Sebastian E         9 SOBA-CA                40.50      39.78  
  6 Blois, Stephen D           9 SOBA-CA                40.22      41.40  
  7 Ko, Joshua                 9 CALI-CA                45.30      42.03  
  8 Fernandez, Fabian         10 DWNY-CA                45.10      48.98  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Lee, Sean                 10 CALI-CA                51.26      41.79  
  2 Barker, Enzo P            10 SOBA-CA                51.78      43.98  
  3 Rolon, Benjamin           10 DWNY-CA              1:03.22    1:01.20  
  4 Jang, Stephen S            9 DWNY-CA                57.82    1:01.25  
  5 Zepeda, Kenneth R          9 BAC-CA                 55.65    1:03.27  
  6 Jang, Livingston S        10 DWNY-CA              1:01.51    1:05.62  
  7 Gonzalez, Cody K          10 DWNY-CA                55.18    1:08.74  
  8 Morales, Emmanuel          9 PRMT-CA              1:02.45    1:11.17  
  9 Garcia, Ian J              9 PRMT-CA              1:21.87    1:11.21  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Mcdaniel, Miles W         10 SURF-CA              1:13.60    1:13.05  
  2 Zaric, Lazar               9 MBD-CA               1:23.89    1:20.41  
  3 Ha, Isaiah                10 CALI-CA              1:23.68    1:25.50  
  4 Zakrzewski, Alexander T   10 SOBA-CA              1:25.84    1:27.56  
  5 Ioimo, Kai A               9 SOBA-CA              1:27.69    1:28.34  
  6 Bertao, Jake R             9 DWNY-CA              1:32.94    1:41.03  
SILV - Division  
  1 Barsoum, Justin H         10 CERR-CA              2:03.73    1:20.08  
  2 Ko, Joshua                 9 CALI-CA              1:48.75    1:32.83  
  3 Boudreaux, Liam K          9 SOBA-CA              1:33.09    1:34.02  
  4 Chieng, Jacob             10 DWNY-CA              1:39.05    1:34.57  
  5 Fernandez, Fabian         10 DWNY-CA              1:49.89    1:40.40  
  6 Morales, Emmanuel          9 PRMT-CA              1:58.34    1:57.11  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Lee, Sean                 10 CALI-CA              2:04.00    1:34.35  
  2 Barker, Enzo P            10 SOBA-CA              2:04.19    1:43.26  
  3 Jang, Stephen S            9 DWNY-CA              2:11.90    2:06.48  
  4 Gonzalez, Cody K          10 DWNY-CA              2:04.12    2:26.72  
  5 Jang, Livingston S        10 DWNY-CA              2:06.18    2:34.77  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Kim, Tevin                10 KSST-CA                39.93      39.88  
  2 Mcdaniel, Miles W         10 SURF-CA                42.59      42.80  
  3 Lim, David J              10 KSST-CA                43.50      42.81  
  4 Zakrzewski, Alexander T   10 SOBA-CA                46.04      42.95  
  5 Rivas, J.J. B              9 CERR-CA                44.96      46.71  
  6 Pinto, Sebastian E         9 SOBA-CA                48.00      46.90  
  7 Bertao, Jake R             9 DWNY-CA                47.90      56.75  
SILV - Division  
  1 Lee, Sean                 10 CALI-CA              1:01.11      45.56  
  2 Boudreaux, Liam K          9 SOBA-CA                50.34      48.70  
  3 Benavides, Noah J          9 DWNY-CA                53.40      48.95  
  4 Ko, Joshua                 9 CALI-CA                56.88      51.03  
  5 Blois, Stephen D           9 SOBA-CA                54.73      53.51  
  6 Chieng, Jacob             10 DWNY-CA                55.81      54.41  
  7 Min, Chris K               9 CALI-CA                59.09      54.96  
  8 Fernandez, Fabian         10 DWNY-CA                53.60      57.03  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Huang, Ethan Y             9 SOBA-CA              1:01.15      57.86  
  2 Zepeda, Kenneth R          9 BAC-CA               1:06.42    1:01.48  
  3 Morales, Emmanuel          9 PRMT-CA              1:05.23    1:03.05  
  4 Rolon, Benjamin           10 DWNY-CA              1:09.34    1:10.09  
  5 Gonzalez, Cody K          10 DWNY-CA              1:02.31    1:12.64  
  6 Jang, Livingston S        10 DWNY-CA              1:04.21    1:24.00  
 -- Garcia, Ian J              9 PRMT-CA              1:24.56         DQ  
 -- Jang, Stephen S            9 DWNY-CA              1:07.87         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Apostol, Jazen F          10 CERR-CA                48.38      41.86  
  2 Ho, Matthew L              9 CERR-CA                49.16      46.03  
  3 Kim, Tevin                10 KSST-CA                48.04      46.32  
  4 Mcdaniel, Miles W         10 SURF-CA                47.21      46.47  
  5 Ha, Isaiah                10 CALI-CA                48.99      55.81  
SILV - Division  
  1 Barsoum, Justin H         10 CERR-CA                49.81      48.68  
  2 Yi, Collin J               9 KSST-CA                58.24      49.64  
  3 Pinto, Sebastian E         9 SOBA-CA                55.53      54.40  
  4 Ivins, Apollo E            9 SOBA-CA                54.10      54.97  
  5 Barker, Enzo P            10 SOBA-CA              1:04.00      58.95  
  6 Min, Chris K               9 CALI-CA                59.49    1:02.66  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Blois, Stephen D           9 SOBA-CA              1:05.65    1:00.02  
  2 Zepeda, Kenneth R          9 BAC-CA               1:12.56    1:04.48  
  3 Huang, Ethan Y             9 SOBA-CA              1:07.41    1:05.38  
 -- Rolon, Benjamin           10 DWNY-CA              1:15.37         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Pherson, Christian C      10 SURF-CA                42.16      37.82  
  2 Lim, David J              10 KSST-CA                43.79      39.76  
  3 Ivins, Apollo E            9 SOBA-CA                42.41      41.61  
  4 Rivas, J.J. B              9 CERR-CA                44.80      43.10  
  5 Kim, Tevin                10 KSST-CA                42.94      43.14  
  6 Barsoum, Justin H         10 CERR-CA                41.61      43.96  
SILV - Division  
  1 Benavides, Noah J          9 DWNY-CA                46.04      40.19  
  2 Ho, Matthew L              9 CERR-CA                55.37      47.05  
 -- Yi, Collin J               9 KSST-CA                59.31         DQ  
 -- Boudreaux, Liam K          9 SOBA-CA                55.35         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Apostol, Jazen F          10 CERR-CA              1:23.96    1:19.49  
  2 Zaric, Lazar               9 MBD-CA               1:39.22    1:31.69  
  3 Ioimo, Kai A               9 SOBA-CA              1:47.97    1:47.52  
  4 Huang, Ethan Y             9 SOBA-CA              2:06.59    1:59.50  
 -- Zakrzewski, Alexander T   10 SOBA-CA              1:41.47         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:27.89    2:22.55  
     1) Rivas, J.J. B 9                 2) Ho, Matthew L 9                
     3) Barsoum, Justin H 10            4) Apostol, Jazen F 10            
  2 Klg Sports Swim Team-CA  'A'                      3:01.23    2:33.98  
     1)                                 2) Kim, Tevin 10                  
     3) Lim, David J 10                 4) Yi, Collin J 9                 
  3 California Aquatics-CA  'A'                            NT    2:41.38  
     1) Ko, Joshua 9                    2) Min, Chris K 9                 
     3) Lee, Sean 10                    4) Ha, Isaiah 10                  
  4 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:37.95    2:43.39  
     1) Ivins, Apollo E 9               2) Zakrzewski, Alexander T 10     
     3) Pinto, Sebastian E 9            4) Ioimo, Kai A 9                 
 -- Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:11.88         DQ  
     1) Benavides, Noah J 9             2) Bertao, Jake R 9               
     3) Fernandez, Fabian 10            4) Chieng, Jacob 10               
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:49.87    2:38.65  
     1) Rivas, J.J. B 9                 2) Ho, Matthew L 9                
     3) Apostol, Jazen F 10             4) Barsoum, Justin H 10           
  2 Klg Sports Swim Team-CA  'A'                      3:25.23    2:44.09  
     1)                                 2) Kim, Tevin 10                  
     3) Lim, David J 10                 4) Yi, Collin J 9                 
  3 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       3:00.96    2:58.97  
     1) Zakrzewski, Alexander T 10      2) Ioimo, Kai A 9                 
     3) Ivins, Apollo E 9               4) Blois, Stephen D 9             
  4 California Aquatics-CA  'A'                            NT    3:22.79  
     1) Lee, Sean 10                    2) Min, Chris K 9                 
     3) Ko, Joshua 9                    4) Ha, Isaiah 10                  
 -- Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 3:12.41         DQ  
     1) Bertao, Jake R 9                2) Chieng, Jacob 10               
     3) Benavides, Noah J 9             4) Fernandez, Fabian 10           
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Dominguez, Eduardo M      12 MSAC-CA                28.00      27.14  
  2 Varga, Adam D             11 SOBA-CA                31.22      31.83  
  3 Ramirez, Sebastian J      12 DWNY-CA                31.88      32.03  
  4 Choung, Brandon S         11 CERR-CA                34.46      32.98  
  5 Janicek, Max L            12 SOBA-CA                32.83      33.30  
  6 Resurreccion, Raiden      11 PRMT-CA                34.93      34.89  
  7 Enciso, Matthew A         12 BAC-CA                 36.90      35.03  
SILV - Division  
  1 Yi, Jonathan G            12 KSST-CA                43.21      33.82  
  2 Alegria, Gabriel          11 BAC-CA                 41.80      35.28  
  3 Benavides, Nick G         12 DWNY-CA                40.28      37.19  
  4 Guadron, David M          11 PRMT-CA                37.87      37.53  
  5 Alfaro, Luis A            11 SOBA-CA                39.64      38.98  
  6 Blois, William W          11 SOBA-CA                40.06      40.53  
  7 White, Gabriel A          11 BAC-CA                 41.45      40.87  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Grove, Jeremiah R         11 DWNY-CA                46.11      42.98  
  2 Kim, Kai J                11 DWNY-CA                57.12      45.23  
  3 Pagaduan, Pagaduan P      12 BAC-CA                 56.21      49.36  
  4 Jang, Caleb S             12 DWNY-CA                49.80      53.63  
  5 Angulo, Jesse R           12 BAC-CA               1:05.80      58.91  
  6 Bautista, Danny F         11 PRMT-CA                46.98    1:05.06  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Dominguez, Eduardo M      12 MSAC-CA              1:04.00      58.90  
  2 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA              1:03.76    1:00.03  
  3 Varga, Adam D             11 SOBA-CA              1:11.39    1:09.81  
  4 Choung, Brandon S         11 CERR-CA              1:18.89    1:11.09  
  5 Chang, Jacob R            12 SURF-CA              1:17.60    1:14.89  
  6 Resurreccion, Raiden      11 PRMT-CA              1:22.09    1:18.06  
  7 Ho, Johnathan C           11 CERR-CA              1:23.93    1:31.72  
SILV - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Emanuelle *     11 SOBA-CA              1:26.31    1:18.48  
  2 Benavides, Nick G         12 DWNY-CA              1:27.49    1:20.25  
  3 D'Silva, Gian A           12 BAC-CA               1:30.89    1:21.51  
  4 Guadron, David M          11 PRMT-CA              1:27.42    1:21.71  
  5 Alegria, Gabriel          11 BAC-CA               1:39.87    1:23.45  
  6 Alfaro, Luis A            11 SOBA-CA              1:27.71    1:27.48  
  7 Villareal, Mario A        11 SOBA-CA              1:34.75    1:35.29  
_BRO - Division  
  1 White, Gabriel A          11 BAC-CA               1:41.39    1:30.02  
  2 Grove, Jeremiah R         11 DWNY-CA              1:45.18    1:39.46  
  3 Kim, Kai J                11 DWNY-CA              1:56.98    1:44.14  
  4 Pagaduan, Pagaduan P      12 BAC-CA               2:14.94    1:53.10  
  5 Jang, Caleb S             12 DWNY-CA              1:49.78    2:02.77  
  6 Angulo, Jesse R           12 BAC-CA               2:15.68    2:04.04  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Dominguez, Eduardo M      12 MSAC-CA              2:20.00    2:16.56  
  2 Berumen, Joshua           12 DWNY-CA              2:27.58    2:19.43  
  3 Alvarez, Lucas A          12 SOBA-CA              2:52.37    2:35.53  
  4 Loyola, Joshua A          12 SOBA-CA              2:44.41    2:36.24  
  5 Lazarevic, Stefan *       11 SOBA-CA              2:46.28    2:54.91  
SILV - Division  
  1 Hossain, Mikail *         12 SOBA-CA              3:36.65    3:28.87  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA                31.10      31.90  
  2 Selloria, Shane A         11 BAC-CA                 38.71      36.16  
  3 Ramirez, Sebastian J      12 DWNY-CA                40.98      37.27  
  4 Janicek, Max L            12 SOBA-CA                39.78      39.58  
  5 D'Silva, Gian A           12 BAC-CA                 45.14      41.50  
  6 Pham, Dylan               12 CERR-CA                45.06      42.43  
SILV - Division  
  1 Resurreccion, Raiden      11 PRMT-CA                54.71      39.37  
  2 Alegria, Gabriel          11 BAC-CA                 49.68      40.81  
  3 Blois, William W          11 SOBA-CA                45.30      45.05  
  4 Gonzalez, Emanuelle *     11 SOBA-CA                45.34      46.44  
  5 Guadron, David M          11 PRMT-CA                49.18      47.62  
  6 Hossain, Mikail *         12 SOBA-CA                52.91      51.31  
  7 Jang, Caleb S             12 DWNY-CA                55.31      59.69  
_BRO - Division  
  1 White, Gabriel A          11 BAC-CA               1:03.88      47.62  
  2 Grove, Jeremiah R         11 DWNY-CA                58.19      55.61  
  3 Kim, Kai J                11 DWNY-CA                57.82      57.91  
  4 Angulo, Jesse R           12 BAC-CA               1:08.87    1:06.80  
  5 Pagaduan, Pagaduan P      12 BAC-CA               1:15.30    1:17.97  
  6 Bautista, Danny F         11 PRMT-CA              1:01.89    1:32.64  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Rosales, Zinadin Z        11 DWNY-CA                41.93      40.81  
  2 Ramirez, Sebastian J      12 DWNY-CA                42.47      40.92  
  3 Berumen, Joshua           12 DWNY-CA                39.15      41.34  
  4 Janicek, Max L            12 SOBA-CA                42.25      41.41  
  5 Chang, Jacob R            12 SURF-CA                45.31      43.59  
SILV - Division  
  1 Pham, Dylan               12 CERR-CA                50.20      44.18  
  2 Ho, Johnathan C           11 CERR-CA                47.19      47.48  
  3 D'Silva, Gian A           12 BAC-CA                 47.86      47.74  
  4 Benavides, Nick G         12 DWNY-CA                49.25      47.95  
  5 Villareal, Mario A        11 SOBA-CA                50.89      51.28  
 -- Lazarevic, Stefan *       11 SOBA-CA                47.28         DQ  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Yi, Jonathan G            12 KSST-CA                51.24      41.88  
  2 Hossain, Mikail *         12 SOBA-CA                57.89      59.99  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA                29.48      29.02  
  2 Berumen, Joshua           12 DWNY-CA                37.78      33.43  
  3 Loyola, Joshua A          12 SOBA-CA                39.06      36.29  
  4 Varga, Adam D             11 SOBA-CA                36.88      37.63  
  5 Rosales, Zinadin Z        11 DWNY-CA                36.00      38.09  
 -- Chang, Jacob R            12 SURF-CA                37.08         DQ  
SILV - Division  
  1 Selloria, Shane A         11 BAC-CA                 41.07      38.95  
  2 Enciso, Matthew A         12 BAC-CA                 43.21      39.32  
  3 Yi, Jonathan G            12 KSST-CA                57.45      40.32  
  4 Blois, William W          11 SOBA-CA                43.28      41.49  
  5 Alvarez, Lucas A          12 SOBA-CA                45.48      46.95  
  6 Villareal, Mario A        11 SOBA-CA                54.15      53.45  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Rosales, Zinadin Z        11 DWNY-CA              1:25.53    1:18.90  
  2 Selloria, Shane A         11 BAC-CA               1:26.14    1:21.83  
  3 Loyola, Joshua A          12 SOBA-CA              1:32.00    1:24.86  
  4 Choung, Brandon S         11 CERR-CA              1:24.71    1:26.70  
  5 Alvarez, Lucas A          12 SOBA-CA              1:31.68    1:29.19  
  6 Ho, Johnathan C           11 CERR-CA              1:24.71    1:30.28  
SILV - Division  
  1 Enciso, Matthew A         12 BAC-CA               1:42.09    1:25.99  
  2 Lazarevic, Stefan *       11 SOBA-CA              1:35.00    1:31.90  
  3 Alfaro, Luis A            11 SOBA-CA              1:45.13    1:45.55  
 -- Gonzalez, Emanuelle *     11 SOBA-CA              1:40.28         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:06.21    2:08.46  
     1) Berumen, Joshua 12              2) Ramirez, Sebastian J 12        
     3) Benavides, Nick G 12            4) Rosales, Zinadin Z 11          
  2 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:21.18    2:19.02  
     1) Loyola, Joshua A 12             2) Alfaro, Luis A 11              
     3) Lazarevic, Stefan * 11          4) Alvarez, Lucas A 12            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:24.65    2:26.83  
     1) Choung, Brandon S 11            2) Ho, Johnathan C 11             
     3) Lee, Nathan S 11                4) Pham, Dylan 12                 
  2 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:27.83    2:27.08  
     1) Ramirez, Sebastian J 12         2) Rosales, Zinadin Z 11          
     3) Berumen, Joshua 12              4) Benavides, Nick G 12           
  3 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:32.72    2:36.46  
     1) Alvarez, Lucas A 12             2) Janicek, Max L 12              
     3) Varga, Adam D 11                4) Loyola, Joshua A 12            
  4 Barracuda Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                         NT    2:45.66  
     1) D'Silva, Gian A 12              2) Alegria, Gabriel 11            
     3) Selloria, Shane A 11            4) White, Gabriel A 11            
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Maldonado, Jerry          14 BAC-CA                 26.22      26.14  
  2 Davy, Jackson A           14 SURF-CA                27.37      28.09  
  3 Ota, Aidan T              14 SURF-CA                28.40      28.49  
  4 Reyes, Ansel E            14 SOBA-CA                29.62      28.70  
  5 Glenn, Colin W            13 SOBA-CA                29.03      28.74  
  6 Garcia, Irvin A           13 BAC-CA                 29.88      28.85  
  7 Morales, Isaac            13 PRMT-CA                29.73      29.43  
SILV - Division  
  1 Delacerda, Diego A        13 DWNY-CA                30.89      29.46  
  2 Berdeja, JC C             13 PRMT-CA                30.89      30.13  
  3 Matthias, Daniel J        13 SOBA-CA                33.22      31.19  
  4 Batres, Tony R            13 DWNY-CA                32.54      31.62  
  5 Navarro, Luis             14 DWNY-CA                34.55      31.78  
  6 Rivas, Andrew N           13 DWNY-CA                32.56      31.98  
  7 Alonso, Anthony D         14 BAC-CA                 34.17      32.26  
  8 Flores, Roberto C         13 PRMT-CA                34.81      33.97  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Chieng, Nicolas J         13 DWNY-CA                41.32      32.27  
  2 Kim, Elliott Y            14 DWNY-CA                39.67      32.47  
  3 Chun, Ryan W              13 SOBA-CA                37.10      35.33  
  4 Perez, Javier             13 PRMT-CA                53.23      35.46  
  5 Jang, Samuel S            13 DWNY-CA                42.67      38.26  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Geer, Colin C             14 MSAC-CA                56.31      54.33  
  2 Davidoff, Dylan T         13 SURF-CA                57.78      56.09  
  3 Berumen, Daniel           14 DWNY-CA              1:03.71      57.83  
  4 Maldonado, Jerry          14 BAC-CA                 59.19      59.66  
  5 Davy, Jackson A           14 SURF-CA              1:01.09    1:01.65  
  6 James, Aidan F            14 SOBA-CA              1:02.56    1:01.79  
  7 Ota, Aidan T              14 SURF-CA              1:03.69    1:04.22  
SILV - Division  
  1 Garcia, Irvin A           13 BAC-CA               1:07.48    1:04.48  
  2 Matthias, Daniel J        13 SOBA-CA              1:09.69    1:07.52  
  3 Delacerda, Diego A        13 DWNY-CA              1:08.48    1:08.19  
  4 Berdeja, JC C             13 PRMT-CA              1:13.72    1:12.92  
  5 Bailey, Julian A          14 SOBA-CA              1:18.18    1:13.31  
  6 Batres, Tony R            13 DWNY-CA              1:14.61    1:14.99  
  7 Chun, Ryan W              13 SOBA-CA              1:14.37    1:16.23  
  8 Flores, Roberto C         13 PRMT-CA              1:13.06    1:16.34  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Navarro, Luis             14 DWNY-CA              1:44.53    1:15.18  
  2 Chieng, Nicolas J         13 DWNY-CA              1:44.72    1:17.23  
  3 Alonso, Anthony D         14 BAC-CA               1:29.31    1:17.32  
  4 Perez, Javier             13 PRMT-CA              1:43.67    1:24.56  
  5 Jang, Samuel S            13 DWNY-CA              1:47.21    1:29.67  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Geer, Colin C             14 MSAC-CA              2:02.73    2:01.12  
  2 James, Aidan F            14 SOBA-CA              2:15.15    2:15.10  
  3 Lyou, Kai J               14 SOBA-CA              2:19.74    2:18.29  
  4 Reyes, Ansel E            14 SOBA-CA              2:27.74    2:19.39  
  5 Benitez, Daniel J         14 PRMT-CA              2:22.76    2:20.82  
  6 Rivas, Andrew N           13 DWNY-CA              2:46.47    2:40.60  
SILV - Division  
  1 Bailey, Julian A          14 SOBA-CA              3:09.85    2:42.01  
  2 Navarro, Luis             14 DWNY-CA              3:10.21    2:47.09  
  3 Batres, Tony R            13 DWNY-CA              2:51.00    2:47.24  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Garcia, German A          14 BAC-CA               1:06.90    1:03.42  
  2 Belonio, Daniel L         14 BAC-CA               1:06.40    1:03.72  
  3 Davidoff, Dylan T         13 SURF-CA              1:09.34    1:05.55  
  4 Maldonado, Daniel D       13 BAC-CA               1:11.16    1:08.66  
  5 Robinson, Jude V          13 SOBA-CA              1:09.13    1:09.02  
  6 Maldonado, Jerry          14 BAC-CA               1:10.33    1:09.61  
SILV - Division  
  1 Berumen, Daniel           14 DWNY-CA              1:13.37    1:09.84  
  2 Davy, Jackson A           14 SURF-CA              1:12.77    1:13.03  
  3 Garcia, Irvin A           13 BAC-CA               1:14.77    1:13.05  
  4 Glenn, Colin W            13 SOBA-CA              1:14.87    1:13.56  
  5 Lyou, Kai J               14 SOBA-CA              1:17.40    1:15.67  
  6 Delacerda, Diego A        13 DWNY-CA              1:26.58    1:24.09  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Morales, Isaac            13 PRMT-CA              1:43.48    1:22.57  
  2 Alonso, Anthony D         14 BAC-CA               1:42.80    1:34.33  
  3 Flores, Roberto C         13 PRMT-CA              1:38.88    1:36.10  
  4 Chieng, Nicolas J         13 DWNY-CA              1:55.21    1:39.72  
  5 Kim, Elliott Y            14 DWNY-CA              1:56.71    1:40.34  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Geer, Colin C             14 MSAC-CA              1:12.05    1:09.75  
  2 Maldonado, Daniel D       13 BAC-CA               1:22.03    1:15.32  
  3 Reyes, Ansel E            14 SOBA-CA              1:16.43    1:17.91  
  4 Robinson, Jude V          13 SOBA-CA              1:18.25    1:20.62  
  5 Lyou, Kai J               14 SOBA-CA              1:23.56    1:21.54  
  6 James, Aidan F            14 SOBA-CA              1:21.53    1:21.69  
SILV - Division  
  1 Chun, Ryan W              13 SOBA-CA              1:24.53    1:23.24  
  2 Glenn, Colin W            13 SOBA-CA              1:26.34    1:25.15  
  3 Bailey, Julian A          14 SOBA-CA              1:24.92    1:28.07  
  4 Berdeja, JC C             13 PRMT-CA              1:39.49    1:34.65  
  5 Matthias, Daniel J        13 SOBA-CA              1:44.00    1:35.02  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Kim, Elliott Y            14 DWNY-CA              2:01.15    1:30.56  
 -- Jang, Samuel S            13 DWNY-CA              1:58.91         DQ  
 -- Rivas, Andrew N           13 DWNY-CA              1:44.29         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Garcia, German A          14 BAC-CA               1:03.54    1:01.29  
  2 Belonio, Daniel L         14 BAC-CA               1:03.46    1:01.44  
  3 Davidoff, Dylan T         13 SURF-CA              1:03.59    1:02.11  
  4 Berumen, Daniel           14 DWNY-CA              1:12.84    1:06.46  
  5 Benitez, Daniel J         14 PRMT-CA              1:14.30    1:12.37  
  6 Ota, Aidan T              14 SURF-CA              1:11.19    1:17.10  
SILV - Division  
  1 Morales, Isaac            13 PRMT-CA              1:30.84    1:31.06  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Belonio, Daniel L         14 BAC-CA               2:22.97    2:15.29  
  2 Garcia, German A          14 BAC-CA               2:24.68    2:24.57  
  3 Maldonado, Daniel D       13 BAC-CA               2:30.28    2:27.30  
  4 Benitez, Daniel J         14 PRMT-CA              2:47.22    2:35.45  
  5 Robinson, Jude V          13 SOBA-CA              2:34.84    2:37.79  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parampount Pirates Swim Club-CA  'A'                   NT    2:03.29  
     1) Morales, Isaac 13               2) Flores, Roberto C 13           
     3) Berdeja, JC C 13                4) Benitez, Daniel J 14           
  2 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:04.28    2:21.87  
     1) Delacerda, Diego A 13           2) Rivas, Andrew N 13             
     3) Batres, Tony R 13               4) Berumen, Daniel 14             
 -- South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       1:56.39         DQ  
     1) Robinson, Jude V 13             2) Glenn, Colin W 13              
     3) Lyou, Kai J 14                  4) James, Aidan F 14              
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barracuda Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                         NT    1:57.28  
     1) Belonio, Daniel L 14            2) Maldonado, Daniel D 13         
     3) Garcia, German A 14             4) Maldonado, Jerry 14            
  2 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:08.51    2:07.38  
     1) Robinson, Jude V 13             2) Reyes, Ansel E 14              
     3) Lyou, Kai J 14                  4) James, Aidan F 14              
  3 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:30.34    2:18.31  
     1) Berumen, Daniel 14              2) Rivas, Andrew N 13             
     3) Delacerda, Diego A 13           4) Batres, Tony R 13              
  4 Parampount Pirates Swim Club-CA  'A'                   NT    2:25.82  
     1) Flores, Roberto C 13            2) Berdeja, JC C 13               
     3) Benitez, Daniel J 14            4) Morales, Isaac 13              
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Wadsworth, Derek T        17 DWNY-CA                23.80      23.54  
  2 Erazo, Ethan M            16 SURF-CA                23.71      23.79  
  3 Flores, Armando           15 DWNY-CA                23.51      24.24  
  4 Gonzalez, Danny *         16 SOBA-CA                24.82      24.86  
  5 Gil, gil A                17 PRMT-CA                25.05      25.59  
SILV - Division  
  1 Murguia, Jesus            17 DWNY-CA                25.52      25.03  
  2 Hertzog, Tomas L          15 MSAC-CA                27.28      26.11  
  3 Kimbrell, Travis C        15 DWNY-CA                25.53      26.21  
  4 Peitzman, Trevor T        17 SURF-CA                25.84      27.43  
  5 Sato, Aiden K             15 CERR-CA                28.91      27.78  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Bowen, Estebian           15 BAC-CA                 38.30      35.70  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Erazo, Ethan M            16 SURF-CA                52.66      52.08  
  2 Wadsworth, Derek T        17 DWNY-CA                53.26      52.60  
  3 Flores, Armando           15 DWNY-CA                51.42      53.82  
  4 Genuth, Daniel J          17 SOBA-CA                55.18      56.34  
SILV - Division  
  1 Hertzog, Tomas L          15 MSAC-CA                59.77      56.48  
  2 Peitzman, Trevor T        17 SURF-CA                59.10      57.36  
  3 Wadsworth, Ethan S        17 DWNY-CA                57.59      57.79  
  4 Hoye, Josh N              17 SOBA-CA                57.14      58.16  
  5 Kimbrell, Travis C        15 DWNY-CA                57.65      58.44  
_BRO - Division  
  1 Sato, Aiden K             15 CERR-CA              1:02.61    1:05.43  
  2 Bowen, Estebian           15 BAC-CA               1:43.18    1:21.13  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Lopez, Nathan J           17 DWNY-CA              1:55.28    1:58.14  
  2 Rosales, Werner M         17 DWNY-CA              2:01.97    2:01.49  
  3 Hertzog, Tomas L          15 MSAC-CA              1:59.52    2:07.97  
  4 Hoye, Josh N              17 SOBA-CA              2:07.81    2:12.58  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peitzman, Trevor T        17 SURF-CA              1:04.50    1:00.81  
  2 Murguia, Jesus            17 DWNY-CA              1:00.82    1:03.01  
  3 Gil, gil A                17 PRMT-CA              1:03.49    1:06.05  
  4 Wadsworth, Ethan S        17 DWNY-CA              1:08.40    1:06.10  
  5 Beucler, Thomas R         17 SOBA-CA              1:09.59    1:07.76  
  6 Kimbrell, Travis C        15 DWNY-CA              1:08.31    1:11.09  
SILV - Division  
  1 Sato, Aiden K             15 CERR-CA              1:14.51    1:21.47  
  2 Bowen, Estebian           15 BAC-CA               1:52.52    1:30.79  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Erazo, Ethan M            16 SURF-CA              1:02.57    1:02.78  
  2 Lopez, Nathan J           17 DWNY-CA              1:05.57    1:06.97  
  3 Wadsworth, Derek T        17 DWNY-CA              1:08.35    1:07.34  
  4 Rosales, Werner M         17 DWNY-CA              1:05.18    1:07.56  
  5 Wadsworth, Ethan S        17 DWNY-CA              1:05.10    1:08.99  
  6 Gil, gil A                17 PRMT-CA              1:14.04    1:17.94  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Danny *         16 SOBA-CA                58.57      58.25  
  2 Murguia, Jesus            17 DWNY-CA                59.94      58.48  
  3 Rosales, Werner M         17 DWNY-CA                59.10    1:00.74  
  4 Flores, Armando           15 DWNY-CA              1:01.44    1:01.86  
  5 Genuth, Daniel J          17 SOBA-CA              1:00.61    1:02.97  
  6 Hoye, Josh N              17 SOBA-CA              1:04.52    1:09.18  
SILV - Division  
  1 Beucler, Thomas R         17 SOBA-CA              1:08.32    1:06.83  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
GOLD - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Danny *         16 SOBA-CA              2:12.04    2:10.64  
  2 Lopez, Nathan J           17 DWNY-CA              2:05.26    2:10.75  
  3 Genuth, Daniel J          17 SOBA-CA              2:28.47    2:27.57  
  4 Beucler, Thomas R         17 SOBA-CA              2:34.45    2:34.59  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:36.24    1:38.83  
     1) Wadsworth, Ethan S 17           2) Rosales, Werner M 17           
     3) Wadsworth, Derek T 17           4) Flores, Armando 15             
  2 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       1:44.08    1:49.04  
     1) Genuth, Daniel J 17             2) Hoye, Josh N 17                
     3) Beucler, Thomas R 17            4) Gonzalez, Danny * 16           
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:03.67    1:50.40  
     1) Murguia, Jesus 17               2) Wadsworth, Ethan S 17          
     3) Flores, Armando 15              4) Wadsworth, Derek T 17          
  2 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       1:58.68    2:00.65  
     1) Genuth, Daniel J 17             2) Beucler, Thomas R 17           
     3) Hoye, Josh N 17                 4) Gonzalez, Danny * 16           
 
Mixed 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:02.44    2:02.37  
     1) Griffin, Logan A M6             2) Ioimo, Kalia G W6              
     3) Jackson, Jax J M6               4) Kuo, Hailey A W6               
 
Mixed 5-6 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Swim Team-CA  'A'                       2:22.98    2:31.29  
     1) Jackson, Jax J M6               2) Kuo, Hailey A W6               
     3) Ioimo, Kalia G W6               4) Griffin, Logan A M6