Metro-Pacific Q Meet - Meet Results

Metro-Pacific Q Meet
1/18/2019 - 1/20/2019
La Mirada, CA 
Updated: 1/20/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Piranhas Swim Team     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/20/2019 01:48 PM
            2019 CA Metro-Pacific Senior Q - 1/18/2019 to 1/20/2019            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Metro
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  26.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sam, Victoria K     17 SGSG-CA                24.94      24.91         20  
  2 Wong, Bridget A     15 SGSG-CA                26.00      25.29         17  
  3 Meza, Nicole        14 RMDA-CA                25.17      25.49         16  
  4 Cho, Katie J        16 RMDA-CA                25.76      25.68         15  
  5 Yee, Kaitlyn E      15 RMDA-CA                25.50      25.91         14  
  6 Kwang, Emerald L    16 RORA-CA                25.18      26.23         13  
  7 Andrade, Kelli A    17 RMDA-CA                25.54      26.49         12  
  8 Yu, Wendy           16 SGSG-CA                25.85      26.61         11  
  9 Tran, Kayanne Q     15 SGSG-CA                25.66      26.87          8  
  9 McClure, Jenna R    15 RMDA-CA                26.38      26.87          8  
 11 Mercado, Madison G  13 CERR-CA                26.48      26.93          6  
 12 Shin, Megan A       16 RMDA-CA                26.79      26.94          5  
 13 Okamura, Kotone     13 RMDA-CA                26.74      27.23          4  
 14 Mak, Samantha       17 MPMR-CA                26.04      27.44          3  
 15 Chai, Emilie J      15 RMDA-CA                26.68      27.55          2  
 16 Rousseau, Abigail   15 PASA-CA                26.59      27.75          1  
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Pacific
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  26.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mortenson, Katrina  16 ALPH-CA                23.49      23.84         20  
  2 McLean, Claire M    13 WEST-CA                23.86      24.49         17  
  3 Chen, Dylan R       16 ALPH-CA                23.95      24.87         16  
  4 Neumann, Lily G     13 WEST-CA                23.73      25.79         15  
  5 Swift, Erin P       15 ALPH-CA                25.70      25.81         14  
  6 Leaf, Jordan C      17 ALPH-CA                26.19      25.84         13  
  7 Enriquez, Therese   14 WEST-CA                25.22      25.93         12  
  8 Berman, Alyssa H    17 WEST-CA                24.25      26.00         11  
  9 Khatibi, Ava        13 VISN-CA                26.27      26.12          9  
 10 Gonzales, Isabella  15 ROSE-CA                26.34      26.32          7  
 11 Paull, Angeli M     16 ROSE-CA                26.14      26.73          6  
 12 Olarte, Chaya T     16 VISN-CA                27.14      26.75          4.5
 12 Green, Darby P      16 WEST-CA                25.36      26.75          4.5
 14 Montgomery, Izzy A  13 WEST-CA                26.64      27.08          3  
 15 Villavicencio, Lar  14 VISN-CA                26.09      27.28          2  
 16 Winter, Gracie C    17 WEST-CA                26.15      27.37          1  
 17 Baer, Olivia H      15 WEST-CA                25.60      27.58        
 18 Portillo, Eileen    12 VISN-CA                27.91      27.71        
 19 Soto, Paola         12 LMST-CA                27.74      28.11        
 20 Tummala, Sweta R    16 WEST-CA                27.77      28.12        
 21 Jackson, Tiara N    13 UN-01-CA               28.41      28.15        
 22 Gordon, Rowan E     16 ROSE-CA                27.16      28.19        
 23 Khatibi, Nicole N   16 VISN-CA                28.12      28.25        
 24 Molinares, Natalia  14 LMST-CA                28.24      28.35        
 25 Galindo, Emily J    18 LMST-CA                28.35      28.37        
 26 Hopkins, Chloe E    15 WEST-CA                26.83      28.39        
 27 Glushneva, Nika A   13 ALPH-CA                29.48      29.21        
 28 Balestra, Lola Y    16 WEST-CA                29.12      29.27        
 29 Uribe, Jessica      16 LMST-CA                28.85      29.42        
 30 Molinares, Liliana  12 LMST-CA                29.02      29.48        
 31 Gutierrez Munoz, A  13 LMST-CA                29.39      29.49        
 32 Sarat, Elda M       12 LMST-CA                28.64      30.14        
 33 Marshall, Suncee M  15 SGAC-CA                28.28      30.37        
 -- Kandel, Hannah E    13 LASC-CA                26.56     X25.95        
 -- Mitchell, Daisy G   13 LASC-CA                26.33     X25.97        
 -- Russo, Cate E       14 ZAP-CA                 25.86     X26.56        
 -- Wong, Alison J      16 LASC-CA                25.54     X26.68        
 -- Hung, Jackie O      14 ZAP-CA                 27.63     X27.12        
 -- Wong, Alicia H      14 LASC-CA                26.53     X27.46        
 -- Real, Jordan S      15 ZAP-CA                 26.93     X27.77        
 -- Garcia, Renee D     17 LASC-CA                26.67     X27.90        
 -- Chiu, Jamie T       15 ZAP-CA                 28.45     X28.28        
 -- Manzano, Priscilla  14 LASC-CA                28.07     X28.43        
 -- Tapert, Veronica A  13 LASC-CA                28.77     X29.14        
 -- Hicks, Jordyn K     14 ZAP-CA                 30.32     X29.54        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Metro
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  58.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Maelynn   17 RMDA-CA                53.17      55.33         20  
       27.05    55.33                                                      
  2 Meza, Nicole        14 RMDA-CA                55.41      55.37         17  
       25.67    55.37                                                      
  3 Cushman, Sarah N    17 RMDA-CA                54.01      55.40         16  
       27.06    55.40                                                      
  4 Santa Ana, Rosalee  22 RMDA-CA                52.09      55.44         15  
       26.84    55.44                                                      
  5 Sam, Victoria K     17 SGSG-CA                54.08      55.80         14  
       26.75    55.80                                                      
  6 Tran, Kayanne Q     15 SGSG-CA                55.14      55.96         13  
       27.24    55.96                                                      
  7 Yee, Kaitlyn E      15 RMDA-CA                54.50      56.21         12  
       26.95    56.21                                                      
  8 Cho, Katie J        16 RMDA-CA                54.16      56.49         11  
       26.97    56.49                                                      
  9 Esparza, Alyssa J   15 RMDA-CA                57.21      56.99          9  
       27.17    56.99                                                      
 10 Kwang, Emerald L    16 RORA-CA                54.35      57.05          7  
       27.40    57.05                                                      
 11 Salladin, Nicole J  16 RMDA-CA                56.88      57.25          6  
       28.08    57.25                                                      
 12 Yu, Wendy           16 SGSG-CA                57.05      57.35          5  
       28.23    57.35                                                      
 13 Andrade, Kelli A    17 RMDA-CA                55.48      57.58          4  
       28.04    57.58                                                      
 14 Mercado, Madison G  13 CERR-CA                58.78      57.69          3  
       27.61    57.69                                                      
 15 Chai, Charlene J    17 RMDA-CA                56.85      57.73          2  
       27.60    57.73                                                      
 16 Okamura, Kotone     13 RMDA-CA                57.52      58.08          1  
       28.47    58.08                                                      
 17 Kwang, Elaine L     14 RORA-CA                58.22      58.46        
       29.04    58.46                                                      
 18 Jaievsky, Anoushka  14 RMDA-CA                56.94      58.52        
       27.94    58.52                                                      
 19 Shin, Megan A       16 RMDA-CA                57.65      58.58        
       28.17    58.58                                                      
 20 McClure, Jenna R    15 RMDA-CA                58.52      58.90        
       28.00    58.90                                                      
 21 Dornoff, Alexandri  12 RMDA-CA                57.53      59.23        
       28.31    59.23                                                      
 22 Rousseau, Abigail   15 PASA-CA                55.19      59.42        
       28.54    59.42                                                      
 23 Chai, Emilie J      15 RMDA-CA                57.02      59.97        
       29.14    59.97                                                      
 24 Torres, Tori A      15 RMDA-CA                59.14    1:00.01        
       28.82  1:00.01                                                      
 25 Mak, Samantha       17 MPMR-CA                55.88    1:00.26        
       28.80  1:00.26                                                      
 26 Ung, Michelle       15 MPMR-CA                57.37    1:01.04        
       28.93  1:01.04                                                      
 27 Bispango, Barbara   15 RMDA-CA              1:03.66    1:01.81        
       30.03  1:01.81                                                      
 28 Lee, Emily Y        17 RMDA-CA              1:03.86    1:03.61        
       30.86  1:03.61                                                      
 29 Kishore, Sulekha K  15 RORA-CA              1:04.29    1:04.36        
       30.49  1:04.36                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Pacific
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  58.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Claire M    13 WEST-CA                51.11      52.85         20  
       25.69    52.85                                                      
  2 Leimone, Theadora   14 WEST-CA                56.00      55.61         17  
       26.87    55.61                                                      
  3 Enriquez, Therese   14 WEST-CA                54.90      56.12         16  
       27.13    56.12                                                      
  4 Wyss, Nathalia R    15 WEST-CA                54.44      56.29         15  
       28.46    56.29                                                      
  5 Khatibi, Ava        13 VISN-CA                57.60      57.08         14  
       27.39    57.08                                                      
  6 Marucci, Leelee N   14 WEST-CA                56.69      57.53         13  
       27.70    57.53                                                      
  7 Fletcher, Ella G    17 WEST-CA                54.60      58.36         12  
       28.34    58.36                                                      
  8 Montgomery, Izzy A  13 WEST-CA                57.66      58.42         11  
       27.94    58.42                                                      
  9 Olarte, Chaya T     16 VISN-CA                58.30      58.94          9  
       27.58    58.94                                                      
 10 Hopkins, Chloe E    15 WEST-CA                59.20      59.08          7  
       28.28    59.08                                                      
 11 Matheson, Ally M    14 WEST-CA              1:01.20      59.70          6  
       29.05    59.70                                                      
 12 Kim, Amanda J       16 WEST-CA                58.67      59.91          5  
       28.79    59.91                                                      
 13 Villavicencio, Lar  14 VISN-CA                57.22    1:00.04          4  
       28.48  1:00.04                                                      
 14 Davis, Kira V       16 WEST-CA                59.28    1:00.21          3  
       28.88  1:00.21                                                      
 15 Kobuke, Kristina Y  16 WEST-CA                59.02    1:00.74          2  
       29.23  1:00.74                                                      
 16 Jackson, Tiara N    13 UN-01-CA             1:00.59    1:00.85          1  
       29.40  1:00.85                                                      
 17 Galindo, Emily J    18 LMST-CA              1:01.84    1:01.30        
       29.48  1:01.30                                                      
 18 Soto, Paola         12 LMST-CA              1:01.18    1:01.58        
       29.76  1:01.58                                                      
 19 Alpin, Chloe F      15 WEST-CA                59.28    1:01.66        
       29.70  1:01.66                                                      
 20 Kleiman, Izzy Y     17 WEST-CA              1:01.40    1:01.68        
       29.92  1:01.68                                                      
 21 Portillo, Eileen    12 VISN-CA              1:01.36    1:01.72        
       29.21  1:01.72                                                      
 22 Molinares, Natalia  14 LMST-CA              1:01.26    1:02.09        
       29.70  1:02.09                                                      
 23 Nascimento, Marina  15 WEST-CA              1:02.13    1:03.00        
       30.22  1:03.00                                                      
 24 Balestra, Lola Y    16 WEST-CA              1:02.56    1:03.08        
       30.16  1:03.08                                                      
 25 Khatibi, Nicole N   16 VISN-CA              1:02.11    1:03.39        
       29.29  1:03.39                                                      
 26 Uribe, Jessica      16 LMST-CA              1:02.39    1:04.42        
       30.72  1:04.42                                                      
 27 Marshall, Suncee M  15 SGAC-CA              1:03.22    1:05.60        
       31.48  1:05.60                                                      
 -- Mortenson, Katrina  16 ALPH-CA                50.88     X52.23        
       25.09    52.23                                                      
 -- Wilson, Maya M      16 ROSE-CA                52.15     X53.08        
       25.95    53.08                                                      
 -- Sih, Angelica A     16 LASC-CA                53.09     X53.18        
       25.84    53.18                                                      
 -- Petersen, Amanda K  15 ROSE-CA                53.50     X53.29        
       25.98    53.29                                                      
 -- Yoon, Hojung        13 ROSE-CA                53.88     X53.54        
       25.91    53.54                                                      
 -- Ruiz, Kailee A      16 ROSE-CA                51.97     X53.84        
       25.89    53.84                                                      
 -- Chen, Dylan R       16 ALPH-CA                52.48     X54.29        
       25.93    54.29                                                      
 -- Xu, Emily D         14 ROSE-CA                53.03     X55.16        
       26.50    55.16                                                      
 -- Nguyen, Allison P   13 LASC-CA                54.72     X55.22        
       26.56    55.22                                                      
 -- Leaf, Jordan C      17 ALPH-CA                54.31     X55.77        
       26.79    55.77                                                      
 -- Mitchell, Daisy G   13 LASC-CA                57.91     X56.10        
       27.31    56.10                                                      
 -- Villaluna, Kalissa  16 ROSE-CA                53.24     X56.26        
       26.86    56.26                                                      
 -- Ordaz, Jessica L    16 ROSE-CA                52.61     X56.33        
       27.47    56.33                                                      
 -- Paul, Amber         13 ROSE-CA                57.70     X56.42        
       27.16    56.42                                                      
 -- Addiego, Chloe N    13 ROSE-CA                55.09     X56.50        
       27.08    56.50                                                      
 -- Chang, Dora         15 ROSE-CA                55.18     X56.60        
       27.41    56.60                                                      
 -- Gonzales, Isabella  15 ROSE-CA                56.37     X56.79        
       27.13    56.79                                                      
 -- Cannesson, Esther   13 ROSE-CA                57.34     X57.08        
       27.40    57.08                                                      
 -- Holland, Kasia E    14 ALPH-CA                58.01     X57.16        
       27.31    57.16                                                      
 -- Kalaba, Stella C    13 ROSE-CA                58.06     X57.26        
       27.69    57.26                                                      
 -- Ring, Shannon M     17 ROSE-CA                54.77     X57.26        
       27.57    57.26                                                      
 -- Paull, Angeli M     16 ROSE-CA                55.95     X57.56        
       27.94    57.56                                                      
 -- Newby, Mae C F      14 LASC-CA                56.22     X58.02        
       27.74    58.02                                                      
 -- Giesler, Emily K    17 ROSE-CA                58.17     X58.43        
       28.12    58.43                                                      
 -- Emamaullee, Grace   16 ROSE-CA                54.98     X58.82        
       28.28    58.82                                                      
 -- Walklett, Devyn M   15 ROSE-CA                55.22     X59.21        
       28.79    59.21                                                      
 -- Sacher, Ella S      13 LASC-CA                59.85     X59.48        
       28.37    59.48                                                      
 -- Wong, Alison J      16 LASC-CA                56.32     X59.76        
       28.94    59.76                                                      
 -- Carey, Taylor B     14 ROSE-CA              1:02.85     X59.92        
       29.09    59.92                                                      
 -- Pak, Blake R        15 ROSE-CA                56.49   X1:00.07        
       29.28  1:00.07                                                      
 -- Gordon, Rowan E     16 ROSE-CA                58.93   X1:00.32        
       28.92  1:00.32                                                      
 -- Fujii, Sammy S      13 ROSE-CA                55.90   X1:00.34        
       28.80  1:00.34                                                      
 -- Wong, Alicia H      14 LASC-CA                57.46   X1:00.37        
       28.87  1:00.37                                                      
 -- Pooladi, Liana      14 ROSE-CA              1:02.12   X1:00.83        
       29.21  1:00.83                                                      
 -- Noriega, Lilliana   14 LASC-CA                59.60   X1:00.91        
       28.82  1:00.91                                                      
 -- Gmelich, Holly I    13 ROSE-CA                59.77   X1:01.33        
       28.88  1:01.33                                                      
 -- Manzano, Priscilla  14 LASC-CA              1:00.66   X1:01.34        
       29.36  1:01.34                                                      
 -- Almero, Katie K     14 LASC-CA                58.72   X1:02.19        
       29.18  1:02.19                                                      
 -- Li, Claire M        14 ROSE-CA              1:02.69   X1:02.88        
       30.59  1:02.88                                                      
 -- Mancera, Jackie S   13 ROSE-CA              1:02.16   X1:02.92        
       30.13  1:02.92                                                      
 -- Garcia, Renee D     17 LASC-CA                59.17   X1:03.00        
       29.77  1:03.00                                                      
 -- Lennox, Siouxsie X  15 ROSE-CA                58.03   X1:04.31        
       30.15  1:04.31                                                      
 -- Tapert, Veronica A  13 LASC-CA              1:03.88   X1:04.72        
       30.86  1:04.72                                                      
 -- Laguna, Marcella G  13 ROSE-CA              1:03.48   X1:05.84        
       30.99  1:05.84                                                      
 -- Szigeti, Sofie N    12 ALPH-CA              1:08.37   X1:08.21        
       32.93  1:08.21                                                      
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Metro
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Bridget A     15 SGSG-CA              1:58.33    1:59.56         20  
       28.07    58.30  1:29.07  1:59.56                                    
  2 Limmen, Eliana L    14 RORA-CA              1:59.96    1:59.65         17  
       28.18    58.84  1:29.61  1:59.65                                    
  3 Min, Ayden K        13 RMDA-CA              2:01.56    2:00.03         16  
       27.63    58.15  1:29.83  2:00.03                                    
  4 Salladin, Nicole J  16 RMDA-CA              1:58.06    2:00.27         15  
       28.68    58.98  1:29.67  2:00.27                                    
  5 Tran, Kayanne Q     15 SGSG-CA              1:56.59    2:01.22         14  
       29.27  1:00.15  1:30.77  2:01.22                                    
  6 Maslog, Nicole G    16 RMDA-CA              1:56.49    2:02.61         13  
       28.67  1:00.13  1:32.09  2:02.61                                    
  7 Kwang, Emerald L    16 RORA-CA              1:59.21    2:04.73         12  
       28.97  1:00.96  1:32.60  2:04.73                                    
  8 Pearson, Johanna G  18 PASA-CA              1:59.86    2:05.71         11  
       30.52  1:02.33  1:34.30  2:05.71                                    
  9 Meza, Nicole        14 RMDA-CA              2:00.50    2:05.73          9  
       29.54  1:02.03  1:33.68  2:05.73                                    
 10 Jaievsky, Anoushka  14 RMDA-CA              2:03.32    2:05.81          7  
       27.92    59.68  1:32.84  2:05.81                                    
 11 Okamura, Kotone     13 RMDA-CA              2:04.61    2:06.36          5.5
       30.65  1:03.20  1:34.72  2:06.36                                    
 11 Rousseau, Abigail   15 PASA-CA              2:00.80    2:06.36          5.5
       29.30  1:01.64  1:34.40  2:06.36                                    
 13 Choi, Joan J        16 PASA-CA              2:03.25    2:07.27          4  
       30.05  1:02.01  1:34.59  2:07.27                                    
 14 Yu, Wendy           16 SGSG-CA              2:05.72    2:07.46          3  
       29.57  1:02.72  1:36.44  2:07.46                                    
 15 Wong, Samantha A    11 RORA-CA              2:05.56    2:08.30          2  
       29.96  1:02.42  1:35.63  2:08.30                                    
 16 Shin, Megan A       16 RMDA-CA              2:04.76    2:09.40          1  
       30.61  1:03.50  1:37.04  2:09.40                                    
 17 Ung, Michelle       15 MPMR-CA              2:02.44    2:10.44        
       29.91  1:03.25  1:37.13  2:10.44                                    
 18 Doherty, Bella M    16 RMDA-CA              2:08.68    2:12.05        
       30.51  1:04.15  1:38.55  2:12.05                                    
 19 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D  15 RMDA-CA              2:10.14    2:12.18        
       29.99  1:03.39  1:37.83  2:12.18                                    
 20 Gaitatjis, Angela   16 RMDA-CA              2:09.14    2:12.95        
       31.19  1:05.15  1:39.82  2:12.95                                    
 21 Chai, Emilie J      15 RMDA-CA              2:05.35    2:17.73        
       31.73  1:06.93  1:42.52  2:17.73                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Pacific
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Georgia G    16 ALPH-CA              1:52.55    1:59.03         20  
       27.58    57.67  1:28.72  1:59.03                                    
  2 McLean, Claire M    13 WEST-CA              1:54.23    1:59.97         17  
       27.95    58.42  1:29.59  1:59.97                                    
  3 Neumann, Lily G     13 WEST-CA              1:54.86    2:01.95         16  
       27.74    58.79  1:30.12  2:01.95                                    
  4 Enriquez, Therese   14 WEST-CA              2:00.65    2:02.18         15  
       29.10    59.94  1:30.83  2:02.18                                    
  5 Siering, Lena M     14 WEST-CA              1:56.97    2:03.07         14  
       27.98    59.03  1:31.10  2:03.07                                    
  6 Marucci, Leelee N   14 WEST-CA              1:59.73    2:03.72         13  
       28.09    59.38  1:31.76  2:03.72                                    
  7 Swift, Erin P       15 ALPH-CA              2:06.35    2:05.17         12  
       28.41  1:00.78  1:33.45  2:05.17                                    
  8 Paull, Angeli M     16 ROSE-CA              2:03.12    2:06.12         11  
       29.16  1:00.77  1:33.76  2:06.12                                    
  9 Wyss, Nathalia R    15 WEST-CA              1:56.12    2:07.06          9  
       28.42  1:00.63  1:33.36  2:07.06                                    
 10 Green, Darby P      16 WEST-CA              2:05.29    2:09.94          7  
       29.53  1:02.65  1:36.61  2:09.94                                    
 11 Kobuke, Kristina Y  16 WEST-CA              2:05.51    2:10.14          6  
       30.55  1:03.34  1:37.11  2:10.14                                    
 12 Davis, Kira V       16 WEST-CA              2:09.90    2:11.51          5  
       30.86  1:04.54  1:38.67  2:11.51                                    
 13 Galindo, Emily J    18 LMST-CA              2:13.71    2:13.36          4  
       31.36  1:05.19  1:39.63  2:13.36                                    
 14 Jackson, Tiara N    13 UN-01-CA             2:08.55    2:14.68          3  
       30.86  1:04.80  1:40.30  2:14.68                                    
 15 Olarte, Chaya T     16 VISN-CA              2:14.29    2:15.37          2  
       30.36  1:03.98  1:39.58  2:15.37                                    
 16 Molinares, Natalia  14 LMST-CA              2:13.09    2:16.10          1  
       31.53  1:06.31  1:41.74  2:16.10                                    
 17 Soto, Paola         12 LMST-CA              2:14.61    2:16.23        
       31.80  1:06.43  1:41.76  2:16.23                                    
 18 Sainsbury-Carter,   18 WEST-CA              2:10.51    2:19.05        
       31.68  1:06.83  1:43.13  2:19.05                                    
 19 Balestra, Lola Y    16 WEST-CA              2:15.89    2:19.64        
       31.47  1:06.19  1:42.84  2:19.64                                    
 -- Mitchell, Daisy G   13 LASC-CA              2:04.49   X2:02.49        
       29.13  1:00.63  1:32.13  2:02.49                                    
 -- Russo, Cate E       14 ZAP-CA               2:01.04   X2:02.90        
       28.14    59.38  1:31.55  2:02.90                                    
 -- Kandel, Hannah E    13 LASC-CA              2:02.87   X2:03.10        
       28.76    59.63  1:31.51  2:03.10                                    
 -- Sacher, Ella S      13 LASC-CA              2:09.57   X2:10.26        
       30.27  1:03.24  1:36.53  2:10.26                                    
 -- Noriega, Lilliana   14 LASC-CA              2:10.24   X2:10.43        
       29.69  1:02.90  1:37.33  2:10.43                                    
 -- Wong, Alicia H      14 LASC-CA              2:05.23   X2:12.31        
       29.86  1:02.99  1:37.50  2:12.31                                    
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Metro
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:33.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cushman, Sarah N    17 RMDA-CA              4:59.22    5:08.55         20  
  2 Salladin, Nicole J  16 RMDA-CA              5:03.04    5:09.53         17  
  3 Icheva, Gabriela K  16 PASA-CA              5:03.97    5:12.69         16  
  4 Maslog, Nicole G    16 RMDA-CA              5:03.39    5:14.47         15  
  5 Johnson, Leah M     17 RMDA-CA              5:03.48    5:20.64         14  
  6 Tran, Kayanne Q     15 SGSG-CA              5:21.93    5:21.78         13  
  7 Isip, Sarah K       16 RMDA-CA              5:18.11    5:23.50         12  
  8 Rousseau, Abigail   15 PASA-CA              5:14.14    5:27.61         11  
  9 Wong, Samantha A    11 RORA-CA              5:33.08    5:28.89          9  
       30.98  1:04.20  1:37.53  2:11.02  2:44.82  3:17.50  3:50.79  4:24.10
     4:57.37  5:28.89                                                      
 10 Pearson, Johanna G  18 PASA-CA              5:08.30    5:28.91          7  
 11 Munoz, Kathy J      13 MPMR-CA              5:27.57    5:33.86          6  
       30.27  1:02.94  1:36.33  2:10.26  2:44.37  3:18.31  3:53.20  4:27.80
     5:01.56  5:33.86                                                      
 12 Choi, Joan J        16 PASA-CA              5:28.82    5:37.42          5  
       30.96  1:04.60  1:38.79  2:13.01  2:47.44  3:21.98  3:56.37  4:30.40
     5:04.72  5:37.42                                                      
 13 Gaitatjis, Angela   16 RMDA-CA              5:25.76    5:40.27          4  
       31.79  1:05.83  1:40.28  2:15.07  2:49.61  3:24.07  3:58.47  4:33.07
     5:07.25  5:40.27                                                      
 14 Mikulski, Franny J  13 RMDA-CA              5:38.79    5:40.53          3  
       32.26  1:06.18  1:41.02  2:16.01  2:51.21  3:25.59  3:59.98  4:34.51
     5:08.44  5:40.53                                                      
 15 Shin, Megan A       16 RMDA-CA              5:33.37    5:40.59          2  
       31.54  1:05.12  1:39.61  2:14.12  2:49.19  3:23.92  3:58.33  4:33.23
     5:08.08  5:40.59                                                      
 16 Ung, Michelle       15 MPMR-CA              5:27.71    5:45.49          1  
       30.76  1:05.03  1:39.89  2:15.04  2:50.20  3:25.09  3:59.59  4:34.93
     5:10.03  5:45.49                                                      
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Pacific
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:33.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Georgia G    16 ALPH-CA              5:17.79    5:20.37         20  
  2 Leimone, Theadora   14 WEST-CA              5:17.59    5:23.99         17  
  3 Chen, Dylan R       16 ALPH-CA              5:21.48    5:24.68         16  
  4 Marucci, Leelee N   14 WEST-CA              5:18.55    5:25.80         15  
  5 Siering, Lena M     14 WEST-CA              5:11.65    5:26.12         14  
  6 Gonzales, Isabella  15 ROSE-CA              5:30.79    5:31.88         13  
       30.17  1:03.48  1:37.24  2:10.87  2:44.65  3:18.14  3:51.70  4:24.92
     4:58.69  5:31.88                                                      
  7 Wyss, Nathalia R    15 WEST-CA              5:19.06    5:35.34         12  
  8 Hopkins, Chloe E    15 WEST-CA              5:22.11    5:37.84         11  
       29.91  1:02.50  1:35.38  2:08.82  2:42.87  3:17.58  3:52.86  4:27.97
     5:03.35  5:37.84                                                      
  9 Real, Jordan S      15 ZAP-CA               5:59.99    5:46.56          9  
       31.14  1:05.41  1:40.18  2:15.56  2:50.55  3:25.43  4:00.78  4:36.31
     5:11.91  5:46.56                                                      
 10 Alpin, Chloe F      15 WEST-CA              5:31.68    5:48.66          7  
       30.83  1:04.88  1:40.13  2:15.53  2:50.79  3:26.44  4:02.21  4:38.31
     5:13.95  5:48.66                                                      
 11 Davis, Kira V       16 WEST-CA              5:47.10    5:55.56          6  
       31.66  1:06.08  1:42.04  2:18.34  2:55.99  3:32.32  4:09.13  4:45.99
     5:21.54  5:55.56                                                      
 12 Sainsbury-Carter,   18 WEST-CA              5:37.61    6:02.07          5  
       31.95  1:06.99  1:42.86  2:19.16  2:55.65  3:32.39  4:09.97  4:47.22
     5:24.99  6:02.07                                                      
 13 Litton, Annaliese   15 ZAP-CA               6:00.42    6:03.01          4  
       31.49  1:06.49  1:42.57  2:18.81  2:56.03  3:32.97  4:10.01  4:47.34
     5:25.90  6:03.01                                                      
 -- Sih, Angelica A     16 LASC-CA              5:05.61   X5:09.50        
 -- Mitchell, Daisy G   13 LASC-CA              5:25.51   X5:23.64        
       30.01  1:02.40  1:35.56  2:08.09  2:40.93  3:14.48  3:47.82  4:20.16
     4:52.90  5:23.64                                                      
 -- Sacher, Ella S      13 LASC-CA              5:42.04   X5:43.45        
       30.82  1:05.08  1:40.09  2:15.07  2:49.71  3:24.98  4:00.03  4:35.08
     5:09.48  5:43.45                                                      
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle Metro
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11:47.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salladin, Nicole J  16 RMDA-CA             10:17.51   10:31.04         20  
       28.99    59.84  1:30.89  2:02.47  2:33.94  3:05.68  3:37.21  4:08.94
     4:40.76  5:12.86  5:44.73  6:16.62  6:48.66  7:20.64  7:52.89  8:24.81
     8:56.62  9:28.58 10:00.28 10:31.04                                    
  2 Min, Ayden K        13 RMDA-CA             10:50.89   10:55.12         17  
       30.35  1:03.12  1:36.09  2:09.18  2:42.07  3:15.24  3:48.48  4:21.64
     4:54.54  5:27.60  6:00.51  6:33.38  7:06.63  7:39.50  8:12.67  8:45.67
     9:18.50  9:51.12 10:23.61 10:55.12                                    
  3 Doherty, Bella M    16 RMDA-CA             11:28.48   11:33.77         16  
       31.64  1:06.08  1:41.57  2:16.98  2:52.27  3:27.62  4:03.02  4:38.03
     5:13.23  5:48.52  6:22.99  6:57.94  7:32.87  8:07.61  8:42.35  9:17.22
     9:52.00 10:26.54 11:00.96 11:33.77                                    
  4 Gaitatjis, Angela   16 RMDA-CA             11:19.93   11:39.83         15  
       33.10  1:08.69  1:44.57  2:19.85  2:55.54  3:30.67  4:05.60  4:41.32
     5:16.13  5:51.43  6:26.30  7:01.92  7:37.36  8:11.99  8:46.84  9:21.91
     9:56.44 10:31.89 11:06.59 11:39.83                                    
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle Pacific
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11:47.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leaf, Jordan C      17 ALPH-CA             11:08.73   10:54.09         20  
       29.69  1:01.52  1:34.25  2:07.04  2:39.81  3:12.64  3:45.72  4:18.83
     4:52.08  5:24.77  5:57.66  6:30.93  7:04.55  7:38.01  8:11.30  8:44.18
     9:17.15  9:50.31 10:22.85 10:54.09                                    
  2 Matheson, Ally M    14 WEST-CA             11:52.52   11:36.29         17  
       31.68  1:05.88  1:41.65  2:16.82  2:52.11  3:27.35  4:02.73  4:37.93
     5:13.20  5:48.50  6:23.10  6:57.89  7:32.93  8:07.99  8:43.01  9:17.50
     9:53.22 10:27.70 11:01.72 11:36.29                                    
  3 Jackson, Tiara N    13 UN-01-CA            11:35.52   11:55.40         16  
       31.99  1:06.85  1:41.98  2:17.93  2:54.05  3:30.10  4:06.38  4:42.75
     5:19.07  5:55.62  6:32.01  7:08.62  7:44.97  8:21.34  8:58.09  9:34.09
    10:10.11 10:45.71 11:20.90 11:55.40                                    
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle Metro
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cushman, Sarah N    17 RMDA-CA             17:10.45   17:27.27         20  
       29.31  1:00.94  1:32.57  2:04.34  2:36.05  3:07.65  3:39.46  4:10.88
     4:42.59  5:14.37  5:45.59  6:17.20  6:48.88  7:20.37  7:52.07  8:23.62
     8:55.20  9:27.12  9:59.11 10:31.01 11:03.22 11:35.29 12:07.30 12:39.20
    13:11.02 13:43.08 14:15.28 14:47.43 15:19.38 15:51.47 16:23.82 16:55.90
    17:27.27
  2 Salladin, Nicole J  16 RMDA-CA             17:12.28   17:30.14         17  
       29.26  1:00.13  1:31.60  2:03.28  2:34.82  3:06.43  3:38.14  4:09.86
     4:41.73  5:13.79  5:45.55  6:17.52  6:49.30  7:21.31  7:53.54  8:25.73
     8:58.04  9:30.41 10:02.73 10:35.18 11:07.40 11:39.84 12:12.01 12:44.06
    13:16.05 13:48.78 14:20.92 14:53.17 15:24.98 15:56.51 16:28.29 16:59.60
    17:30.14
  3 Maslog, Nicole G    16 RMDA-CA             17:21.91   18:02.16         16  
       29.81  1:02.20  1:34.50  2:07.23  2:39.71  3:12.27  3:44.90  4:17.69
     4:51.02  5:24.08  5:56.81  6:29.68  7:02.87  7:36.61  8:09.73  8:43.35
     9:17.29  9:51.42 10:25.74 11:00.21 11:33.39 12:06.14 12:38.67 13:10.27
    13:43.17 14:15.45 14:47.72 15:20.19 15:52.25 16:24.69 16:57.17 17:29.17
    18:02.16
  4 Rousseau, Abigail   15 PASA-CA             17:53.80   18:27.34         15  
       29.27  1:02.02  1:35.12  2:08.50  2:41.67  3:14.97  3:48.61  4:22.08
     4:56.08  5:29.72  6:03.24  6:37.56  7:11.48  7:45.18  8:19.43  8:53.33
     9:26.88 10:00.55 10:34.58 11:08.47 11:42.04 12:15.77 12:49.66 13:23.70
    13:57.55 14:31.77 15:05.64 15:39.70 16:13.54 16:47.93 17:21.25 17:55.02
    18:27.34
  5 Dornoff, Alexandri  12 RMDA-CA             18:34.26   18:33.13         14  
       30.73  1:04.80  1:39.04  2:12.57  2:46.50  3:19.46  3:53.52  4:26.59
     5:00.69  5:33.91  6:07.85  6:41.35  7:15.41  7:49.27  8:23.14  8:56.76
     9:31.09 10:04.51 10:38.97 11:13.12 11:46.92 12:20.85 12:54.69 13:29.08
    14:03.58 14:37.59 15:11.45 15:45.14 16:19.25 16:53.02 17:27.64 18:01.37
    18:33.13
  6 Isip, Sarah K       16 RMDA-CA             19:07.76   18:44.24         13  
       30.91  1:03.63  1:37.04  2:10.52  2:44.09  3:18.18  3:52.25  4:26.67
     5:00.58  5:34.70  6:09.35  6:43.49  7:17.93  7:52.17  8:26.50  9:01.01
     9:35.50 10:10.12 10:44.75 11:19.35 11:54.07 12:28.64 13:03.19 13:37.52
    14:11.93 14:46.31 15:20.52 15:54.67 16:29.36 17:03.85 17:38.67 18:12.29
    18:44.24
  7 Pearson, Johanna G  18 PASA-CA             17:43.98   18:54.40         12  
       31.81  1:05.48  1:38.91  2:12.70  2:46.41  3:19.95  3:54.17  4:28.85
     5:03.85  5:38.53  6:13.26  6:47.86  7:22.73  7:57.46  8:32.52  9:07.93
     9:43.16 10:18.15 10:52.98 11:27.50 12:02.68 12:37.11 13:11.22 13:46.46
    14:20.66 14:54.35 15:28.87 16:03.36 16:37.97 17:12.56 17:46.99 18:21.22
    18:54.40
  8 Gaitatjis, Angela   16 RMDA-CA             18:44.43   19:25.26         11  
       33.13  1:08.64  1:44.37  2:19.50  2:54.81  3:29.79  4:04.83  4:40.03
     5:15.98  5:50.96  6:25.99  7:01.07  7:37.02  8:12.14  8:47.18  9:22.57
     9:58.31 10:34.15 11:09.74 11:45.46 12:21.19 12:57.53 13:32.91 14:08.89
    14:44.97 15:20.64 15:56.32 16:31.65 17:07.53 17:42.63 18:17.43 18:52.41
    19:25.26
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle Pacific
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Pratt, Sami P       15 ROSE-CA             20:01.91  X20:13.67        
       32.09  1:07.13  1:43.98  2:21.52  2:58.63  3:35.19  4:12.15  4:49.18
     5:26.26  6:03.26  6:40.55  7:17.67  7:55.19  8:32.76  9:10.06  9:47.48
    10:25.33 11:02.71 11:40.74 12:17.56 12:54.39 13:31.55 14:08.71 14:45.97
    15:23.13 16:00.33 16:37.75 17:14.64 17:51.60 18:28.29 19:04.00 19:40.02
    20:13.67
 -- Hale, Nickey L      16 ROSE-CA             20:36.16  X20:21.83        
       32.69  1:09.60  1:47.16  2:25.01  3:02.97  3:40.91  4:18.07  4:56.10
     5:33.08  6:10.27  6:47.22  7:25.00  8:02.53  8:39.88  9:16.82  9:54.22
    10:31.93 11:09.20 11:46.42 12:23.71 13:01.31 13:39.86 14:15.67 14:53.21
    15:31.74 16:09.61 16:47.79 17:25.23 18:01.89 18:38.75 19:15.58 19:48.36
    20:21.83
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Metro
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.70
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yee, Kaitlyn E      15 RMDA-CA                58.05      59.97         20  
       29.00    59.97                                                      
  2 Sam, Victoria K     17 SGSG-CA                59.61    1:01.60         17  
       29.99  1:01.60                                                      
  3 Esparza, Alyssa J   15 RMDA-CA              1:04.18    1:02.50         16  
       29.92  1:02.50                                                      
  4 Meza, Nicole        14 RMDA-CA              1:00.36    1:04.10         15  
       29.72  1:04.10                                                      
  5 Chai, Charlene J    17 RMDA-CA              1:01.06    1:04.47         14  
       31.36  1:04.47                                                      
  6 Kwang, Emerald L    16 RORA-CA              1:03.03    1:04.83         13  
       31.90  1:04.83                                                      
  7 Pearson, Johanna G  18 PASA-CA              1:02.50    1:04.91         12  
       32.49  1:04.91                                                      
  8 Lawrence, Maelynn   17 RMDA-CA              1:04.29    1:04.95         11  
       31.97  1:04.95                                                      
  9 Torres, Tori A      15 RMDA-CA              1:02.59    1:05.79          9  
       31.65  1:05.79                                                      
 10 Ung, Michelle       15 MPMR-CA              1:04.08    1:05.94          7  
       32.07  1:05.94                                                      
 11 Wen, Arwen G        14 RORA-CA              1:06.06    1:06.76          6  
       32.66  1:06.76                                                      
 12 Munoz, Kathy J      13 MPMR-CA              1:06.43    1:07.18          5  
       32.85  1:07.18                                                      
 13 Escovar, Isabella   16 PASA-CA              1:04.45    1:07.22          4  
       32.28  1:07.22                                                      
 14 Min, Ayden K        13 RMDA-CA              1:06.92    1:07.83          3  
       33.03  1:07.83                                                      
 15 Mak, Samantha       17 MPMR-CA              1:06.10    1:07.85          2  
       33.37  1:07.85                                                      
 16 Rosales, Natalie R  18 Dolphins-CA          1:05.66    1:10.23          1  
       33.41  1:10.23                                                      
 17 Lee, Emily Y        17 RMDA-CA              1:09.51    1:11.21        
       34.05  1:11.21                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Pacific
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.70
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mortenson, Katrina  16 ALPH-CA              1:00.92    1:00.45         20  
       29.41  1:00.45                                                      
  2 Neumann, Lily G     13 WEST-CA                59.36    1:01.43         17  
       29.87  1:01.43                                                      
  3 Swift, Erin P       15 ALPH-CA              1:00.24    1:01.88         16  
       30.14  1:01.88                                                      
  4 Chen, Dylan R       16 ALPH-CA              1:00.00    1:03.15         15  
       30.26  1:03.15                                                      
  5 Gonzales, Isabella  15 ROSE-CA              1:07.25    1:03.87         14  
       31.47  1:03.87                                                      
  6 Hopkins, Chloe E    15 WEST-CA              1:00.94    1:04.52         13  
       31.64  1:04.52                                                      
  7 Marucci, Leelee N   14 WEST-CA              1:02.42    1:04.55         12  
       31.26  1:04.55                                                      
  8 Paull, Angeli M     16 ROSE-CA              1:05.44    1:04.56         11  
       32.20  1:04.56                                                      
  9 Siering, Lena M     14 WEST-CA              1:03.46    1:05.04          9  
       31.67  1:05.04                                                      
 10 Matheson, Ally M    14 WEST-CA              1:06.34    1:06.64          7  
       33.24  1:06.64                                                      
 11 Khatibi, Nicole N   16 VISN-CA              1:08.24    1:07.68          6  
       32.88  1:07.68                                                      
 12 Kobuke, Kristina Y  16 WEST-CA              1:07.30    1:09.23          5  
       33.78  1:09.23                                                      
 13 Green, Darby P      16 WEST-CA              1:03.94    1:09.64          4  
       33.60  1:09.64                                                      
 14 Soto, Paola         12 LMST-CA              1:13.37    1:12.20          2.5
       34.92  1:12.20                                                      
 14 Galindo, Emily J    18 LMST-CA              1:10.59    1:12.20          2.5
       34.79  1:12.20                                                      
 16 Tummala, Sweta R    16 WEST-CA              1:12.77    1:12.41          1  
       35.33  1:12.41                                                      
 17 Molinares, Liliana  12 LMST-CA              1:12.39    1:12.44        
       35.28  1:12.44                                                      
 18 Marshall, Suncee M  15 SGAC-CA              1:10.56    1:12.76        
       35.14  1:12.76                                                      
 19 Balestra, Lola Y    16 WEST-CA              1:13.74    1:13.35        
       35.99  1:13.35                                                      
 20 Glushneva, Nika A   13 ALPH-CA              1:11.08    1:13.37        
       35.63  1:13.37                                                      
 21 Savarese, Sydney L  15 UN-03-CA             1:11.73    1:18.59        
       38.28  1:18.59                                                      
 -- Sih, Angelica A     16 LASC-CA                57.22     X57.46        
       27.95    57.46                                                      
 -- Nguyen, Allison P   13 LASC-CA              1:01.53   X1:02.82        
       30.27  1:02.82                                                      
 -- Smith, Shae M       16 ZAP-CA               1:06.33   X1:06.22        
       32.96  1:06.22                                                      
 -- Wong, Alison J      16 LASC-CA              1:03.50   X1:06.76        
       32.25  1:06.76                                                      
 -- Gaytan, Alexandra   17 LASC-CA              1:02.20   X1:07.45        
       32.76  1:07.45                                                      
 -- Noriega, Lilliana   14 LASC-CA              1:08.11   X1:08.34        
       33.16  1:08.34                                                      
 -- Garcia, Renee D     17 LASC-CA              1:08.69   X1:10.39        
       34.16  1:10.39                                                      
 -- Hicks, Jordyn K     14 ZAP-CA               1:12.85   X1:10.72        
       34.54  1:10.72                                                      
 -- Litton, Annaliese   15 ZAP-CA               1:10.14   X1:11.38        
       34.49  1:11.38                                                      
 -- Russo, Cate E       14 ZAP-CA               1:13.83   X1:11.77        
       35.36  1:11.77                                                      
 -- Manzano, Priscilla  14 LASC-CA              1:11.20   X1:13.08        
       36.12  1:13.08                                                      
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Metro
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sam, Victoria K     17 SGSG-CA              2:12.07    2:11.14         20  
       31.12  1:03.74  1:37.25  2:11.14                                    
  2 Wong, Bridget A     15 SGSG-CA              2:10.76    2:14.37         17  
       32.04  1:05.86  1:40.02  2:14.37                                    
  3 Lawrence, Maelynn   17 RMDA-CA              2:12.54    2:15.96         16  
       32.67  1:07.42  1:42.27  2:15.96                                    
  4 Pearson, Johanna G  18 PASA-CA              2:12.25    2:16.02         15  
       33.22  1:07.43  1:41.86  2:16.02                                    
  5 Limmen, Eliana L    14 RORA-CA              2:18.46    2:16.13         14  
       33.67  1:07.47  1:42.17  2:16.13                                    
  6 Esparza, Alyssa J   15 RMDA-CA              2:17.40    2:16.24         13  
       32.09  1:06.65  1:41.86  2:16.24                                    
  7 Kwang, Elaine L     14 RORA-CA              2:18.89    2:18.53         12  
       33.53  1:08.22  1:43.93  2:18.53                                    
  8 Meza, Nicole        14 RMDA-CA              2:11.19    2:19.47         11  
       32.15  1:07.07  1:42.32  2:19.47                                    
  9 Min, Ayden K        13 RMDA-CA              2:26.32    2:20.37          9  
       34.00  1:09.12  1:45.10  2:20.37                                    
 10 Tran, Kayanne Q     15 SGSG-CA              2:20.25    2:21.95          7  
       34.70  1:10.62  1:46.65  2:21.95                                    
 11 Torres, Tori A      15 RMDA-CA              2:15.62    2:22.22          6  
       32.48  1:08.35  1:45.13  2:22.22                                    
 12 Kwang, Emerald L    16 RORA-CA              2:15.88    2:22.84          5  
       33.86  1:09.93  1:46.57  2:22.84                                    
 13 Wen, Arwen G        14 RORA-CA              2:24.08    2:23.42          4  
       33.37  1:09.77  1:47.25  2:23.42                                    
 14 Ung, Michelle       15 MPMR-CA              2:23.85    2:23.60          3  
       33.08  1:09.93  1:48.04  2:23.60                                    
 15 Acosta, Daniela A   16 SGSG-CA              2:27.83    2:23.84          2  
       33.75  1:09.92  1:47.63  2:23.84                                    
 16 Yu, Wendy           16 SGSG-CA              2:20.25    2:23.88          1  
       33.80  1:11.37  1:48.72  2:23.88                                    
 17 Escovar, Isabella   16 PASA-CA              2:17.59    2:24.15        
       34.29  1:10.72  1:47.84  2:24.15                                    
 18 Choi, Joan J        16 PASA-CA              2:22.89    2:29.01        
       35.80  1:13.25  1:51.05  2:29.01                                    
 19 Rosales, Natalie R  18 Dolphins-CA          2:27.77    2:32.59        
       33.59  1:12.42  1:53.21  2:32.59                                    
 20 Gregorio, Jania     16 RMDA-CA              2:28.12    2:33.21        
       35.05  1:12.77  1:53.50  2:33.21                                    
 21 Okamura, Kotone     13 RMDA-CA              2:28.55    2:34.35        
       36.21  1:15.42  1:55.74  2:34.35                                    
 22 Esquerra, Sydney G  15 RMDA-CA              2:33.30    2:34.87        
       37.23  1:15.96  1:56.13  2:34.87                                    
 -- Chai, Charlene J    17 RMDA-CA              2:13.64         DQ        
       33.06  1:07.77  1:42.97       DQ                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Pacific
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marucci, Leelee N   14 WEST-CA              2:10.04    2:17.80         20  
       31.58  1:05.89  1:41.80  2:17.80                                    
  2 McLean, Claire M    13 WEST-CA              2:15.38    2:21.26         17  
       32.98  1:08.34  1:44.86  2:21.26                                    
  3 Wyss, Nathalia R    15 WEST-CA              2:11.76    2:22.61         16  
       34.88  1:10.99  1:47.41  2:22.61                                    
  4 Davis, Kira V       16 WEST-CA              2:31.59    2:22.97         15  
       34.20  1:10.57  1:47.87  2:22.97                                    
  5 Hopkins, Chloe E    15 WEST-CA              2:08.49    2:23.39         14  
       32.33  1:09.20  1:46.70  2:23.39                                    
  6 Fletcher, Ella G    17 WEST-CA              2:14.64    2:24.09         13  
       34.27  1:10.38  1:47.02  2:24.09                                    
  7 Matheson, Ally M    14 WEST-CA              2:18.14    2:24.26         12  
       34.16  1:10.30  1:47.39  2:24.26                                    
  8 Kim, Amanda J       16 WEST-CA              2:21.17    2:24.83         11  
       34.38  1:10.98  1:48.34  2:24.83                                    
  9 Kobuke, Kristina Y  16 WEST-CA              2:25.44    2:25.84          9  
       34.71  1:11.13  1:49.10  2:25.84                                    
 10 Jackson, Tiara N    13 UN-01-CA             2:30.10    2:29.41          7  
       35.30  1:13.61  1:52.20  2:29.41                                    
 11 Khatibi, Nicole N   16 VISN-CA              2:26.95    2:30.51          6  
       34.68  1:12.32  1:52.07  2:30.51                                    
 -- Yoon, Hojung        13 ROSE-CA              2:04.42   X2:05.82        
       30.30  1:02.02  1:33.68  2:05.82                                    
 -- Ruiz, Kailee A      16 ROSE-CA              2:09.94   X2:09.39        
       30.29  1:02.74  1:35.97  2:09.39                                    
 -- Petersen, Amanda K  15 ROSE-CA              2:19.43   X2:10.03        
       31.03  1:03.68  1:37.26  2:10.03                                    
 -- Leaf, Jordan C      17 ALPH-CA              2:08.26   X2:11.00        
       31.37  1:04.66  1:38.21  2:11.00                                    
 -- Wilson, Maya M      16 ROSE-CA              2:16.09   X2:14.53        
       32.68  1:06.51  1:40.98  2:14.53                                    
 -- Villaluna, Kalissa  16 ROSE-CA              2:10.59   X2:14.69        
       30.71  1:04.39  1:39.47  2:14.69                                    
 -- Syrkin, Alex S      15 ROSE-CA              2:16.85   X2:14.75        
       32.65  1:06.42  1:41.07  2:14.75                                    
 -- Cienega, Nicole     17 ROSE-CA              2:15.90   X2:15.03        
       32.94  1:07.75  1:41.76  2:15.03                                    
 -- Chang, Dora         15 ROSE-CA              2:10.30   X2:15.78        
       31.94  1:07.04  1:41.69  2:15.78                                    
 -- Ordaz, Jessica L    16 ROSE-CA              2:15.11   X2:16.49        
       32.71  1:07.91  1:43.00  2:16.49                                    
 -- Park, Kimberly C    16 ROSE-CA              2:21.58   X2:17.46        
       32.55  1:07.69  1:44.09  2:17.46                                    
 -- Jacobs, Emily M     18 ROSE-CA              2:21.95   X2:18.85        
       32.54  1:07.88  1:43.66  2:18.85                                    
 -- Giesler, Emily K    17 ROSE-CA              2:25.71   X2:19.16        
       33.27  1:08.37  1:43.91  2:19.16                                    
 -- Paull, Angeli M     16 ROSE-CA              2:17.45   X2:19.23        
       33.43  1:08.29  1:44.18  2:19.23                                    
 -- Cienega, Melissa    20 ROSE-CA              2:18.94   X2:19.41        
       33.75  1:08.53  1:44.16  2:19.41                                    
 -- Paul, Amber         13 ROSE-CA              2:22.13   X2:20.54        
       32.53  1:07.93  1:44.81  2:20.54                                    
 -- Xu, Emily D         14 ROSE-CA              2:18.40   X2:20.91        
       33.60  1:09.09  1:45.87  2:20.91                                    
 -- Pooladi, Liana      14 ROSE-CA              2:21.41   X2:21.10        
       33.26  1:08.79  1:45.04  2:21.10                                    
 -- Kalaba, Stella C    13 ROSE-CA              2:25.22   X2:21.31        
       33.62  1:09.67  1:45.86  2:21.31                                    
 -- Cannesson, Esther   13 ROSE-CA              2:16.90   X2:21.66        
       32.48  1:07.83  1:45.05  2:21.66                                    
 -- Walklett, Devyn M   15 ROSE-CA              2:23.27   X2:21.98        
       34.16  1:09.88  1:46.49  2:21.98                                    
 -- Gaytan, Alexandra   17 LASC-CA              2:13.75   X2:22.19        
       34.09  1:10.41  1:46.64  2:22.19                                    
 -- Fujii, Sammy S      13 ROSE-CA              2:19.94   X2:22.82        
       34.62  1:10.97  1:47.14  2:22.82                                    
 -- Addiego, Chloe N    13 ROSE-CA              2:24.72   X2:23.68        
       34.03  1:10.28  1:47.32  2:23.68                                    
 -- Ring, Shannon M     17 ROSE-CA              2:19.87   X2:25.11        
       34.67  1:12.03  1:49.13  2:25.11                                    
 -- Emamaullee, Grace   16 ROSE-CA              2:20.22   X2:25.80        
       34.39  1:11.11  1:48.78  2:25.80                                    
 -- Pak, Blake R        15 ROSE-CA              2:14.53   X2:25.97        
       34.55  1:11.01  1:48.67  2:25.97                                    
 -- Noriega, Lilliana   14 LASC-CA              2:25.57   X2:27.04        
       35.05  1:12.34  1:50.36  2:27.04                                    
 -- Newby, Mae C F      14 LASC-CA              2:24.58   X2:30.28        
       35.31  1:13.19  1:52.31  2:30.28                                    
 -- Sacher, Ella S      13 LASC-CA              2:30.19   X2:32.90        
       35.76  1:14.11  1:53.78  2:32.90                                    
 -- Li, Claire M        14 ROSE-CA              2:31.60   X2:33.63        
       36.28  1:15.58  1:55.27  2:33.63                                    
 -- Garcia, Renee D     17 LASC-CA              2:31.44   X2:35.95        
       35.55  1:14.18  1:54.81  2:35.95                                    
 -- Gmelich, Holly I    13 ROSE-CA              2:29.51   X2:37.04        
       35.43  1:13.79  1:55.24  2:37.04                                    
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Metro
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrade, Kelli A    17 RMDA-CA              1:05.33    1:07.61         20  
       32.29  1:07.61                                                      
  2 Isip, Sarah K       16 RMDA-CA              1:09.84    1:09.02         17  
       32.67  1:09.02                                                      
  3 Limmen, Eliana L    14 RORA-CA              1:11.39    1:11.35         16  
       34.17  1:11.35                                                      
  4 Acosta, Daniela A   16 SGSG-CA              1:12.22    1:11.70         15  
       34.39  1:11.70                                                      
  5 Jaievsky, Anoushka  14 RMDA-CA              1:10.79    1:11.96         14  
       35.06  1:11.96                                                      
  6 Yu, Wendy           16 SGSG-CA              1:12.62    1:12.55         13  
       34.56  1:12.55                                                      
  7 Takeuchi, Aira      12 CERR-CA              1:11.26    1:12.79         12  
       34.51  1:12.79                                                      
  8 Mercado, Madison G  13 CERR-CA              1:15.64    1:14.36         11  
       35.53  1:14.36                                                      
  9 Maslog, Nicole G    16 RMDA-CA              1:14.58    1:14.52          9  
       35.36  1:14.52                                                      
 10 Mikulski, Franny J  13 RMDA-CA              1:11.80    1:14.72          7  
       36.41  1:14.72                                                      
 11 Nguyenkhoa, Anika   16 RMDA-CA              1:14.28    1:16.09          6  
       36.58  1:16.09                                                      
 12 Kishore, Sulekha K  15 RORA-CA              1:16.18    1:17.65          5  
       37.39  1:17.65                                                      
 13 Wen, Arwen G        14 RORA-CA              1:20.02    1:19.30          4  
       37.12  1:19.30                                                      
 14 Takashima, Nina     16 RMDA-CA              1:18.16    1:19.95          3  
       37.45  1:19.95                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Pacific
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leimone, Theadora   14 WEST-CA              1:07.03    1:09.04         20  
       32.88  1:09.04                                                      
  1 Marshall, Suncee M  15 SGAC-CA              1:32.40    1:34.06        
       43.53  1:34.06                                                      
  2 McLean, Claire M    13 WEST-CA              1:07.17    1:10.09         17  
       33.50  1:10.09                                                      
  3 Holland, Kasia E    14 ALPH-CA              1:13.40    1:12.71         16  
       34.44  1:12.71                                                      
  4 Villavicencio, Lar  14 VISN-CA              1:12.19    1:13.39         15  
       34.52  1:13.39                                                      
  5 Enriquez, Therese   14 WEST-CA              1:16.99    1:13.83         14  
       35.13  1:13.83                                                      
  6 Gordon, Rowan E     16 ROSE-CA              1:13.02    1:14.75         13  
       35.54  1:14.75                                                      
  7 Winter, Gracie C    17 WEST-CA              1:12.87    1:15.99         12  
       35.92  1:15.99                                                      
  8 Montgomery, Izzy A  13 WEST-CA              1:15.14    1:16.34         11  
       36.52  1:16.34                                                      
  9 Baer, Olivia H      15 WEST-CA              1:11.17    1:18.28          8  
       37.95  1:18.28                                                      
  9 Cotman, Sophia G    16 ROSE-CA              1:17.35    1:18.28          8  
       37.14  1:18.28                                                      
 11 Kleiman, Izzy Y     17 WEST-CA              1:17.41    1:18.92          6  
       37.57  1:18.92                                                      
 12 Sanchez, Dayanara   12 LMST-CA              1:18.95    1:19.99          5  
       38.61  1:19.99                                                      
 13 Portillo, Eileen    12 VISN-CA              1:20.35    1:21.46          4  
       39.25  1:21.46                                                      
 14 Szigeti, Sofie N    12 ALPH-CA              1:21.48    1:22.20          3  
       38.92  1:22.20                                                      
 15 Molinares, Natalia  14 LMST-CA              1:20.64    1:22.51          2  
       39.21  1:22.51                                                      
 16 Sarat, Elda M       12 LMST-CA              1:20.51    1:22.62          1  
       39.40  1:22.62                                                      
 -- Garcia, Renee D     17 LASC-CA              1:19.61   X1:13.81        
 -- Smith, Shae M       16 ZAP-CA               1:13.47   X1:14.44        
       35.94  1:14.44                                                      
 -- Hung, Jackie O      14 ZAP-CA               1:19.41   X1:14.65        
       35.44  1:14.65                                                      
 -- Real, Jordan S      15 ZAP-CA               1:21.06   X1:16.08        
       36.65  1:16.08                                                      
 -- Nguyen, Allison P   13 LASC-CA              1:12.58   X1:16.44        
       35.72  1:16.44                                                      
 -- Manzano, Priscilla  14 LASC-CA              1:15.28   X1:18.50        
       37.69  1:18.50                                                      
 -- Chiu, Jamie T       15 ZAP-CA               1:16.50   X1:19.17        
       37.52  1:19.17                                                      
 -- Noriega, Lilliana   14 LASC-CA              1:19.30   X1:19.40        
       37.24  1:19.40                                                      
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Metro
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Icheva, Gabriela K  16 PASA-CA              2:22.83    2:27.60         20  
       33.51  1:11.01  1:49.22  2:27.60                                    
  2 Andrade, Kelli A    17 RMDA-CA              2:23.33    2:29.23         17  
       33.48  1:11.01  1:49.50  2:29.23                                    
  3 Limmen, Eliana L    14 RORA-CA              2:36.04    2:31.24         16  
       34.14  1:11.69  1:51.13  2:31.24                                    
  4 Jaievsky, Anoushka  14 RMDA-CA              2:34.39    2:34.05         15  
       35.64  1:14.78  1:54.25  2:34.05                                    
  5 Acosta, Daniela A   16 SGSG-CA              2:33.63    2:34.12         14  
       36.00  1:15.16  1:54.69  2:34.12                                    
  6 Isip, Sarah K       16 RMDA-CA              2:31.77    2:34.40         13  
       34.49  1:13.57  1:53.71  2:34.40                                    
  7 Takeuchi, Aira      12 CERR-CA              2:33.85    2:35.30         12  
       34.40  1:13.30  1:54.08  2:35.30                                    
  8 Mikulski, Franny J  13 RMDA-CA              2:34.12    2:35.40         11  
       35.66  1:15.29  1:55.67  2:35.40                                    
  9 Yu, Wendy           16 SGSG-CA              2:36.13    2:37.83          9  
       35.78  1:15.55  1:56.98  2:37.83                                    
 10 Nguyenkhoa, Anika   16 RMDA-CA              2:37.35    2:41.23          7  
       36.93  1:17.50  1:59.29  2:41.23                                    
 11 Chow, Bethany T     14 RORA-CA              2:40.77    2:44.05          6  
       38.21  1:20.07  2:01.82  2:44.05                                    
 12 Kishore, Sulekha K  15 RORA-CA              2:46.30    2:46.79          5  
       38.46  1:20.97  2:04.73  2:46.79                                    
 13 Takashima, Nina     16 RMDA-CA              2:44.47    2:48.37          4  
       38.03  1:21.11  2:04.45  2:48.37                                    
 14 Esquerra, Sydney G  15 RMDA-CA              2:46.64    2:50.31          3  
       38.09  1:21.46  2:06.13  2:50.31                                    
 15 Bispango, Barbara   15 RMDA-CA              2:48.25    2:54.61          2  
       39.67  1:24.51  2:09.77  2:54.61                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Pacific
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leimone, Theadora   14 WEST-CA              2:26.06    2:29.54         20  
       33.67  1:11.98  1:50.60  2:29.54                                    
  2 Montgomery, Izzy A  13 WEST-CA              2:39.50    2:41.81         17  
       37.32  1:18.58  2:00.77  2:41.81                                    
  3 Villavicencio, Lar  14 VISN-CA              2:41.46    2:46.22         16  
       35.90  1:18.35  2:02.14  2:46.22                                    
  4 Sanchez, Dayanara   12 LMST-CA              2:52.16    2:56.81         15  
       38.39  1:22.75  2:08.94  2:56.81                                    
  5 Molinares, Natalia  14 LMST-CA              2:57.37    3:02.83         14  
       40.37  1:26.22  2:14.29  3:02.83                                    
  6 Nascimento, Marina  15 WEST-CA              2:58.57    3:04.32         13  
       40.71  1:27.27  2:15.97  3:04.32                                    
 -- Yoon, Hojung        13 ROSE-CA              2:23.74   X2:24.07        
       33.38  1:09.58  1:47.03  2:24.07                                    
 -- Carey, Taylor B     14 ROSE-CA              2:27.73   X2:25.16        
       32.30  1:08.86  1:46.71  2:25.16                                    
 -- Jacobs, Emily M     18 ROSE-CA              2:21.76   X2:26.70        
       33.14  1:10.70  1:48.86  2:26.70                                    
 -- Ordaz, Jessica L    16 ROSE-CA              2:37.80   X2:32.93        
       35.16  1:14.62  1:53.78  2:32.93                                    
 -- Cienega, Nicole     17 ROSE-CA              2:33.99   X2:34.43        
       35.40  1:14.67  1:54.43  2:34.43                                    
 -- Xu, Emily D         14 ROSE-CA              2:37.49   X2:35.73        
       35.10  1:14.86  1:55.39  2:35.73                                    
 -- Syrkin, Alex S      15 ROSE-CA              2:42.15   X2:35.94        
       35.66  1:15.39  1:55.70  2:35.94                                    
 -- Park, Kimberly C    16 ROSE-CA              2:33.09   X2:39.32        
       35.39  1:15.94  1:57.69  2:39.32                                    
 -- Gordon, Rowan E     16 ROSE-CA              2:38.88   X2:39.74        
       36.19  1:16.26  1:57.87  2:39.74                                    
 -- Paul, Amber         13 ROSE-CA              2:50.00   X2:41.72        
       36.76  1:18.59  2:00.35  2:41.72                                    
 -- Newby, Mae C F      14 LASC-CA              2:43.19   X2:43.69        
       37.57  1:19.24  2:01.06  2:43.69                                    
 -- Ring, Shannon M     17 ROSE-CA              2:36.09   X2:44.31        
       36.51  1:18.49  2:01.55  2:44.31                                    
 -- Cotman, Sophia G    16 ROSE-CA              2:47.42   X2:48.11        
       38.24  1:21.14  2:04.53  2:48.11                                    
 -- Lennox, Siouxsie X  15 ROSE-CA              2:48.80   X2:49.58        
       37.35  1:19.54  2:04.29  2:49.58                                    
 -- Mitchell, Daisy G   13 LASC-CA              2:53.65   X2:50.61        
       38.04  1:22.45  2:06.96  2:50.61                                    
 -- Laguna, Marcella G  13 ROSE-CA              2:44.79   X2:50.93        
       38.30  1:21.53  2:06.09  2:50.93                                    
 -- Cannesson, Esther   13 ROSE-CA              2:54.17   X2:51.49        
       39.37  1:23.08  2:07.35  2:51.49                                    
 -- Noriega, Lilliana   14 LASC-CA              2:47.43   X2:53.16        
       38.93  1:23.70  2:08.91  2:53.16                                    
 -- Sacher, Ella S      13 LASC-CA              2:53.19   X2:53.90        
       38.89  1:23.25  2:08.47  2:53.90                                    
 -- Szigeti, Sofie N    12 ALPH-CA              2:57.87   X2:57.08        
       41.11  1:26.04  2:11.82  2:57.08                                    
 -- Tapert, Veronica A  13 LASC-CA              2:58.49   X3:01.54        
       41.18  1:26.57  2:13.77  3:01.54                                    
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Metro
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preciado, Bianca M  18 RMDA-CA                54.67      59.24         20  
       27.22    59.24                                                      
  2 Lawrence, Maelynn   17 RMDA-CA                57.71      59.59         17  
       28.40    59.59                                                      
  3 Icheva, Gabriela K  16 PASA-CA                57.35      59.80         16  
       28.05    59.80                                                      
  4 Santa Ana, Rosalee  22 RMDA-CA                59.18    1:00.20         15  
       28.48  1:00.20                                                      
  5 Sam, Victoria K     17 SGSG-CA                58.81    1:00.48         14  
       28.73  1:00.48                                                      
  6 Cho, Katie J        16 RMDA-CA                57.98    1:00.87         13  
       28.09  1:00.87                                                      
  7 Wong, Bridget A     15 SGSG-CA                59.12    1:00.91         12  
       28.33  1:00.91                                                      
  8 Acosta, Daniela A   16 SGSG-CA              1:02.31    1:01.62         11  
       29.30  1:01.62                                                      
  9 Esparza, Alyssa J   15 RMDA-CA              1:03.05    1:01.92          9  
       28.63  1:01.92                                                      
 10 Chai, Charlene J    17 RMDA-CA              1:00.13    1:02.21          7  
       28.89  1:02.21                                                      
 11 Yee, Kaitlyn E      15 RMDA-CA                58.78    1:02.23          6  
       29.13  1:02.23                                                      
 12 Kwang, Emerald L    16 RORA-CA              1:01.26    1:02.24          5  
       29.03  1:02.24                                                      
 13 Andrade, Kelli A    17 RMDA-CA                59.96    1:02.30          4  
       29.26  1:02.30                                                      
 14 Maslog, Nicole G    16 RMDA-CA              1:04.16    1:03.09          3  
       29.38  1:03.09                                                      
 15 Escovar, Isabella   16 PASA-CA                59.55    1:03.18          1.5
       29.65  1:03.18                                                      
 15 Min, Ayden K        13 RMDA-CA              1:02.40    1:03.18          1.5
       29.62  1:03.18                                                      
 17 Isip, Sarah K       16 RMDA-CA              1:01.76    1:03.34        
       29.52  1:03.34                                                      
 18 Choi, Joan J        16 PASA-CA              1:01.76    1:03.36        
       30.20  1:03.36                                                      
 19 Kwang, Elaine L     14 RORA-CA              1:03.59    1:03.49        
       30.52  1:03.49                                                      
 20 Jaievsky, Anoushka  14 RMDA-CA              1:09.98    1:03.74        
       30.60  1:03.74                                                      
 21 Mercado, Madison G  13 CERR-CA              1:04.96    1:04.11        
       29.66  1:04.11                                                      
 22 Shin, Megan A       16 RMDA-CA              1:04.91    1:04.37        
       30.05  1:04.37                                                      
 23 Cushman, Sarah N    17 RMDA-CA              1:06.16    1:04.80        
       30.28  1:04.80                                                      
 24 Torres, Tori A      15 RMDA-CA              1:03.50    1:05.06        
       29.83  1:05.06                                                      
 25 McClure, Jenna R    15 RMDA-CA              1:04.16    1:05.16        
       29.50  1:05.16                                                      
 26 Takeuchi, Aira      12 CERR-CA              1:04.14    1:05.59        
       30.36  1:05.59                                                      
 27 Gregorio, Jania     16 RMDA-CA              1:02.54    1:06.12        
       31.74  1:06.12                                                      
 28 Dornoff, Alexandri  12 RMDA-CA              1:04.46    1:06.55        
       31.17  1:06.55                                                      
 29 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D  15 RMDA-CA              1:05.71    1:06.89        
       31.15  1:06.89                                                      
 30 Lee, Emily Y        17 RMDA-CA              1:03.46    1:07.35        
       31.67  1:07.35                                                      
 31 Okamura, Kotone     13 RMDA-CA              1:08.47    1:09.82        
       33.05  1:09.82                                                      
 32 Chai, Emilie J      15 RMDA-CA              1:09.14    1:10.96        
       33.29  1:10.96                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Pacific
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khatibi, Ava        13 VISN-CA              1:00.15      59.81         20  
       27.46    59.81                                                      
  2 McLean, Claire M    13 WEST-CA                59.87    1:01.00         17  
       28.51  1:01.00                                                      
  3 Enriquez, Therese   14 WEST-CA              1:04.77    1:04.46         16  
       29.79  1:04.46                                                      
  4 Matheson, Ally M    14 WEST-CA              1:05.53    1:05.60         15  
       30.54  1:05.60                                                      
  5 Kim, Amanda J       16 WEST-CA              1:04.03    1:08.32         14  
       31.81  1:08.32                                                      
  6 Portillo, Eileen    12 VISN-CA              1:08.24    1:09.33         13  
       30.71  1:09.33                                                      
  7 Kleiman, Izzy Y     17 WEST-CA              1:07.75    1:09.74         12  
       32.18  1:09.74                                                      
  8 Molinares, Natalia  14 LMST-CA              1:10.89    1:10.63         10  
       32.58  1:10.63                                                      
  8 Soto, Paola         12 LMST-CA              1:11.00    1:10.63         10  
       33.14  1:10.63                                                      
 10 Galindo, Emily J    18 LMST-CA              1:08.06    1:10.76          7  
       32.77  1:10.76                                                      
 11 Gonzalez, Alexa     12 LMST-CA              1:10.72    1:13.77          6  
       34.38  1:13.77                                                      
 12 Alpin, Chloe F      15 WEST-CA              1:08.81    1:13.87          5  
       34.62  1:13.87                                                      
 13 Marshall, Suncee M  15 SGAC-CA              1:14.36    1:16.38          4  
       34.77  1:16.38                                                      
 -- Wilson, Maya M      16 ROSE-CA                56.52     X57.18        
       26.99    57.18                                                      
 -- Sih, Angelica A     16 LASC-CA                57.08     X58.27        
       27.20    58.27                                                      
 -- Petersen, Amanda K  15 ROSE-CA              1:00.94     X58.33        
       27.72    58.33                                                      
 -- Ruiz, Kailee A      16 ROSE-CA                57.62     X58.45        
       27.57    58.45                                                      
 -- Mortenson, Katrina  16 ALPH-CA                57.20     X58.90        
       27.59    58.90                                                      
 -- Nguyen, Allison P   13 LASC-CA                58.44     X59.30        
       27.73    59.30                                                      
 -- Chen, Dylan R       16 ALPH-CA              1:01.32   X1:00.88        
       27.63  1:00.88                                                      
 -- Holland, Kasia E    14 ALPH-CA              1:03.99   X1:01.37        
       28.32  1:01.37                                                      
 -- Addiego, Chloe N    13 ROSE-CA              1:01.31   X1:01.49        
       28.29  1:01.49                                                      
 -- Park, Kimberly C    16 ROSE-CA              1:01.41   X1:01.51        
       28.14  1:01.51                                                      
 -- Villaluna, Kalissa  16 ROSE-CA                59.85   X1:02.12        
       29.38  1:02.12                                                      
 -- Kalaba, Stella C    13 ROSE-CA              1:02.79   X1:02.16        
       28.74  1:02.16                                                      
 -- Gonzales, Isabella  15 ROSE-CA              1:01.71   X1:02.20        
       28.95  1:02.20                                                      
 -- Leaf, Jordan C      17 ALPH-CA              1:02.87   X1:02.99        
       28.90  1:02.99                                                      
 -- Cienega, Melissa    20 ROSE-CA              1:03.04   X1:03.06        
       29.50  1:03.06                                                      
 -- Jacobs, Emily M     18 ROSE-CA              1:05.25   X1:03.11        
       29.43  1:03.11                                                      
 -- Emamaullee, Grace   16 ROSE-CA              1:00.63   X1:03.70        
       29.99  1:03.70                                                      
 -- Chang, Dora         15 ROSE-CA              1:00.35   X1:03.70        
       29.90  1:03.70                                                      
 -- Pratt, Sami P       15 ROSE-CA              1:00.74   X1:04.11        
       30.48  1:04.11                                                      
 -- Gaytan, Alexandra   17 LASC-CA                59.64   X1:04.19        
       30.38  1:04.19                                                      
 -- Pak, Blake R        15 ROSE-CA              1:00.15   X1:04.54        
       30.28  1:04.54                                                      
 -- Cotman, Sophia G    16 ROSE-CA              1:04.28   X1:04.64        
       30.79  1:04.64                                                      
 -- Giesler, Emily K    17 ROSE-CA              1:02.26   X1:04.85        
       30.11  1:04.85                                                      
 -- Mitchell, Daisy G   13 LASC-CA              1:09.84   X1:05.62        
       31.39  1:05.62                                                      
 -- Fujii, Sammy S      13 ROSE-CA              1:02.31   X1:05.67        
       30.41  1:05.67                                                      
 -- Walklett, Devyn M   15 ROSE-CA              1:04.75   X1:05.77        
       31.07  1:05.77                                                      
 -- Carey, Taylor B     14 ROSE-CA              1:09.97   X1:05.92        
       30.66  1:05.92                                                      
 -- Pooladi, Liana      14 ROSE-CA              1:09.73   X1:08.09        
       32.08  1:08.09                                                      
 -- Manzano, Priscilla  14 LASC-CA              1:10.14   X1:09.06        
       32.42  1:09.06                                                      
 -- Gmelich, Holly I    13 ROSE-CA              1:13.06   X1:09.30        
       31.99  1:09.30                                                      
 -- Wong, Alison J      16 LASC-CA              1:03.90   X1:09.42        
       31.69  1:09.42                                                      
 -- Li, Claire M        14 ROSE-CA              1:09.09   X1:09.74        
       32.13  1:09.74                                                      
 -- Mancera, Jackie S   13 ROSE-CA              1:08.05   X1:09.78        
       33.01  1:09.78                                                      
 -- Wong, Alicia H      14 LASC-CA              1:04.56   X1:10.20        
       32.25  1:10.20                                                      
 -- Almero, Katie K     14 LASC-CA              1:07.82   X1:13.49        
       33.04  1:13.49                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off Pacific
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kandel, Hannah E          13 LASC-CA                   NT    1:12.54        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Metro
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Katie J        16 RMDA-CA              2:04.74    2:08.64         20  
       29.04  1:02.66  1:35.01  2:08.64                                    
  2 Icheva, Gabriela K  16 PASA-CA              2:05.02    2:09.62         17  
       29.17  1:01.88  1:35.69  2:09.62                                    
  3 Sam, Victoria K     17 SGSG-CA              2:09.63    2:14.59         16  
       31.33  1:05.39  1:40.08  2:14.59                                    
  4 Johnson, Leah M     17 RMDA-CA              2:08.96    2:14.67         15  
       30.72  1:05.21  1:39.74  2:14.67                                    
  5 Acosta, Daniela A   16 SGSG-CA              2:13.38    2:16.66         14  
       31.33  1:05.68  1:41.13  2:16.66                                    
  6 Kwang, Elaine L     14 RORA-CA              2:21.16    2:17.24         13  
       31.90  1:06.42  1:42.27  2:17.24                                    
  7 Escovar, Isabella   16 PASA-CA              2:11.87    2:18.34         12  
       31.50  1:07.33  1:42.62  2:18.34                                    
  8 Choi, Joan J        16 PASA-CA              2:15.10    2:19.20         11  
       31.80  1:07.61  1:43.59  2:19.20                                    
  9 Esparza, Alyssa J   15 RMDA-CA              2:17.76    2:19.43          9  
       31.60  1:06.72  1:43.11  2:19.43                                    
 10 Mercado, Madison G  13 CERR-CA              2:25.67    2:21.84          7  
       32.15  1:07.71  1:44.89  2:21.84                                    
 11 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D  15 RMDA-CA              2:16.74    2:24.05          6  
       32.54  1:09.23  1:46.50  2:24.05                                    
 12 Torres, Tori A      15 RMDA-CA              2:21.75    2:24.13          5  
       32.13  1:08.31  1:46.34  2:24.13                                    
 13 Lee, Emily Y        17 RMDA-CA              2:22.63    2:27.01          4  
       33.56  1:10.45  1:48.98  2:27.01                                    
 14 Takeuchi, Aira      12 CERR-CA              2:23.59    2:28.72          3  
       31.74  1:08.67  1:48.90  2:28.72                                    
 15 McClure, Jenna R    15 RMDA-CA              2:22.13    2:30.48          2  
       32.83  1:11.42  1:51.25  2:30.48                                    
 16 Munoz, Kathy J      13 MPMR-CA              2:22.47    2:30.75          1  
       33.19  1:10.57  1:50.60  2:30.75                                    
 17 Jafari, Nikka S     13 RORA-CA              2:33.84    2:34.40        
       33.70  1:12.54  1:53.42  2:34.40                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Pacific
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Georgia G    16 ALPH-CA              2:10.59    2:14.07         20  
       29.17  1:03.88  1:39.02  2:14.07                                    
  2 Khatibi, Ava        13 VISN-CA              2:17.52    2:15.73         17  
       30.66  1:05.85  1:41.96  2:15.73                                    
  3 Holland, Kasia E    14 ALPH-CA                   NT    2:22.61         16  
       29.40  1:03.43  1:41.62  2:22.61                                    
  4 Montgomery, Izzy A  13 WEST-CA              2:24.02    2:23.28         15  
       30.79  1:06.12  1:43.98  2:23.28                                    
  5 Matheson, Ally M    14 WEST-CA              2:23.26    2:26.85         14  
       32.58  1:09.45  1:47.92  2:26.85                                    
  6 Cotman, Sophia G    16 ROSE-CA              2:25.99    2:33.40         13  
       32.72  1:09.50  1:49.70  2:33.40                                    
 -- Gaytan, Alexandra   17 LASC-CA              2:08.90   X2:14.39        
       30.72  1:05.50  1:40.29  2:14.39                                    
 -- Kandel, Hannah E    13 LASC-CA              2:26.83   X2:25.45        
       31.06  1:06.96  1:45.13  2:25.45                                    
 
Women 200 Yard IM Metro
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Maelynn   17 RMDA-CA              2:09.41    2:10.98         20  
       28.50  1:02.25  1:41.44  2:10.98                                    
  2 Icheva, Gabriela K  16 PASA-CA              2:06.00    2:11.43         17  
       28.56  1:03.21  1:41.35  2:11.43                                    
  3 Isip, Sarah K       16 RMDA-CA              2:12.85    2:14.00         16  
       29.33  1:04.55  1:43.07  2:14.00                                    
  4 Wong, Bridget A     15 SGSG-CA              2:13.20    2:14.77         15  
       29.24  1:04.38  1:44.04  2:14.77                                    
  5 Yee, Kaitlyn E      15 RMDA-CA              2:12.00    2:15.75         14  
       28.41  1:01.54  1:44.69  2:15.75                                    
  6 Cho, Katie J        16 RMDA-CA              2:14.22    2:17.14         13  
       28.07  1:03.13  1:44.84  2:17.14                                    
  7 Andrade, Kelli A    17 RMDA-CA              2:13.21    2:18.36         12  
       29.88  1:07.46  1:45.87  2:18.36                                    
  8 Cushman, Sarah N    17 RMDA-CA              2:23.30    2:19.79         11  
       30.47  1:06.62  1:49.82  2:19.79                                    
  9 Acosta, Daniela A   16 SGSG-CA              2:17.45    2:19.86          9  
       30.02  1:06.61  1:47.08  2:19.86                                    
 10 Chai, Charlene J    17 RMDA-CA              2:13.01    2:20.19          7  
       29.20  1:03.47  1:46.87  2:20.19                                    
 11 Johnson, Leah M     17 RMDA-CA              2:11.83    2:20.23          6  
       30.27  1:07.60  1:47.61  2:20.23                                    
 12 Esparza, Alyssa J   15 RMDA-CA              2:17.32    2:22.90          5  
       30.50  1:07.11  1:50.03  2:22.90                                    
 13 Escovar, Isabella   16 PASA-CA              2:14.91    2:23.41          4  
       30.53  1:08.10  1:51.47  2:23.41                                    
 14 Kwang, Elaine L     14 RORA-CA              2:22.15    2:24.41          2.5
       32.46  1:08.94  1:52.42  2:24.41                                    
 14 Takeuchi, Aira      12 CERR-CA              2:21.42    2:24.41          2.5
       31.18  1:10.92  1:51.04  2:24.41                                    
 16 Okamura, Kotone     13 RMDA-CA              2:21.38    2:24.60          1  
       32.33  1:10.45  1:52.48  2:24.60                                    
 17 Mikulski, Franny J  13 RMDA-CA              2:21.44    2:25.07        
       32.74  1:10.89  1:52.22  2:25.07                                    
 18 Nguyenkhoa, Anika   16 RMDA-CA              2:30.04    2:28.50        
       32.85  1:12.28  1:54.70  2:28.50                                    
 19 Takashima, Nina     16 RMDA-CA              2:32.22    2:34.51        
       34.50  1:13.55  1:58.01  2:34.51                                    
 -- Jaievsky, Anoushka  14 RMDA-CA              2:16.00         DQ        
       29.59  1:06.17  1:47.17       DQ                                    
 
Women 200 Yard IM Pacific
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mortenson, Katrina  16 ALPH-CA              2:08.38    2:08.61         20  
       27.56  1:00.65  1:38.33  2:08.61                                    
  2 Leimone, Theadora   14 WEST-CA              2:09.46    2:13.71         17  
       28.64  1:03.52  1:43.70  2:13.71                                    
  3 Leaf, Jordan C      17 ALPH-CA              2:11.17    2:19.12         16  
       29.73  1:04.49  1:48.05  2:19.12                                    
  4 Holland, Kasia E    14 ALPH-CA              2:20.27    2:19.50         15  
       29.88  1:05.96  1:49.09  2:19.50                                    
  5 Gordon, Rowan E     16 ROSE-CA              2:23.08    2:28.18         14  
       32.24  1:10.55  1:53.47  2:28.18                                    
  6 Berman, Alyssa H    17 WEST-CA              2:19.98    2:28.74         13  
       30.38  1:10.51  1:57.27  2:28.74                                    
  7 Alpin, Chloe F      15 WEST-CA              2:21.35    2:29.08         12  
       34.20  1:13.62  1:56.82  2:29.08                                    
  8 Kleiman, Izzy Y     17 WEST-CA              2:25.87    2:29.17         11  
       31.60  1:11.25  1:54.82  2:29.17                                    
  9 Baer, Olivia H      15 WEST-CA              2:24.74    2:29.24          9  
       33.72  1:12.79  1:54.95  2:29.24                                    
 10 Villavicencio, Lar  14 VISN-CA              2:24.84    2:29.56          7  
       31.55  1:12.05  1:55.23  2:29.56                                    
 11 Portillo, Eileen    12 VISN-CA              2:28.50    2:31.68          6  
       31.52  1:10.59  1:58.00  2:31.68                                    
 12 Tummala, Sweta R    16 WEST-CA              2:35.17    2:34.57          5  
       30.23  1:12.15  2:00.71  2:34.57                                    
 13 Sainsbury-Carter,   18 WEST-CA              2:31.67    2:37.97          4  
       34.30  1:16.67  2:02.00  2:37.97                                    
 14 Savarese, Sydney L  15 UN-03-CA             2:32.45    2:40.40          3  
       34.92  1:18.58  2:02.72  2:40.40                                    
 -- Nguyen, Allison P   13 LASC-CA              2:13.12   X2:15.75        
       28.67  1:04.75  1:45.02  2:15.75                                    
 -- Smith, Shae M       16 ZAP-CA               2:18.37   X2:19.87        
       31.71  1:09.50  1:48.76  2:19.87                                    
 -- Hung, Jackie O      14 ZAP-CA               2:25.81   X2:21.30        
       31.20  1:07.86  1:48.75  2:21.30                                    
 -- Sacher, Ella S      13 LASC-CA              2:26.86   X2:28.05        
       32.80  1:11.22  1:56.36  2:28.05                                    
 -- Litton, Annaliese   15 ZAP-CA               2:32.99   X2:31.87        
       34.53  1:13.64  1:58.35  2:31.87                                    
 -- Wong, Alicia H      14 LASC-CA              2:21.35   X2:32.23        
       32.78  1:10.11  1:56.23  2:32.23                                    
 -- Chiu, Jamie T       15 ZAP-CA               2:35.21   X2:36.78        
       33.26  1:14.11  2:00.58  2:36.78                                    
 -- Hicks, Jordyn K     14 ZAP-CA               2:44.16   X2:40.05        
       36.09  1:14.66  2:03.65  2:40.05                                    
 
Women 400 Yard IM Metro
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:08.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Icheva, Gabriela K  16 PASA-CA              4:25.75    4:35.89         20  
       29.14  1:02.41  1:38.54  2:13.85  2:53.30  3:33.02  4:05.10  4:35.89
  2 Yee, Kaitlyn E      15 RMDA-CA              4:49.54    4:41.10         17  
       29.25  1:03.17  1:36.91  2:10.02  2:53.48  3:37.18  4:08.84  4:41.10
  3 Wong, Bridget A     15 SGSG-CA              4:47.55    4:44.59         16  
       29.53  1:03.44  1:41.28  2:16.35  2:58.09  3:39.99  4:13.16  4:44.59
  4 Johnson, Leah M     17 RMDA-CA              4:33.11    4:46.74         15  
       30.41  1:05.56  1:44.23  2:21.66  3:01.61  3:42.17  4:14.93  4:46.74
  5 Cho, Katie J        16 RMDA-CA              4:55.03    4:49.36         14  
       28.82  1:01.82  1:38.72  2:15.47  2:58.32  3:44.44  4:18.25  4:49.36
  6 Escovar, Isabella   16 PASA-CA              4:50.02    4:56.75         13  
       31.87  1:07.48  1:46.33  2:22.67  3:07.60  3:52.23  4:25.38  4:56.75
  7 Tran, Kayanne Q     15 SGSG-CA              4:51.59    4:56.91         12  
       32.12  1:08.05  1:47.16  2:24.09  3:06.92  3:50.14  4:23.92  4:56.91
  8 Wong, Samantha A    11 RORA-CA              4:59.30    5:02.16         11  
       34.48  1:12.42  1:52.15  2:30.13  3:12.56  3:55.80  4:29.31  5:02.16
  9 Choi, Joan J        16 PASA-CA              5:03.77    5:02.74          9  
       31.46  1:06.30  1:46.10  2:24.78  3:09.41  3:54.74  4:29.42  5:02.74
 10 Pearson, Johanna G  18 PASA-CA              4:40.20    5:02.83          7  
       34.97  1:15.07  1:51.27  2:27.18  3:11.31  3:56.16  4:30.01  5:02.83
 11 Ung, Michelle       15 MPMR-CA              4:59.43    5:06.91          6  
       32.39  1:13.11  1:52.82  2:29.30  3:14.05  3:58.07  4:33.17  5:06.91
 12 Mikulski, Franny J  13 RMDA-CA              5:01.62    5:08.02          5  
       34.08  1:13.68  1:53.71  2:33.20  3:15.24  3:58.58  4:33.76  5:08.02
 13 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D  15 RMDA-CA              5:06.85    5:18.88          4  
       33.09  1:10.89  1:53.02  2:32.91  3:19.54  4:07.19  4:43.03  5:18.88
 
Women 400 Yard IM Pacific
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:08.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leimone, Theadora   14 WEST-CA              4:33.67    4:41.30         20  
       29.50  1:03.47  1:40.77  2:17.00  2:57.93  3:38.74  4:10.61  4:41.30
  2 Hopkins, Chloe E    15 WEST-CA              5:08.83    4:56.30         17  
       31.72  1:10.45  1:46.88  2:22.38  3:06.56  3:50.09  4:23.24  4:56.30
  3 Enriquez, Therese   14 WEST-CA              5:08.84    5:00.53         16  
       31.76  1:07.20  1:46.76  2:25.35  3:08.07  3:52.72  4:27.31  5:00.53
  4 Montgomery, Izzy A  13 WEST-CA              5:01.41    5:03.69         15  
       30.71  1:06.84  1:45.65  2:24.26  3:08.42  3:53.63  4:28.97  5:03.69
 -- Syrkin, Alex S      15 ROSE-CA              4:45.27   X4:41.17        
       29.59  1:02.86  1:39.39  2:14.96  2:56.04  3:38.11  4:10.80  4:41.17
 -- Cienega, Nicole     17 ROSE-CA              4:46.98   X4:44.93        
       30.00  1:03.89  1:41.95  2:18.70  3:00.20  3:41.28  4:13.50  4:44.93
 -- Nguyen, Allison P   13 LASC-CA              4:46.72   X4:47.72        
       29.89  1:04.48  1:42.01  2:18.95  3:00.70  3:44.06  4:16.28  4:47.72
 -- Cienega, Melissa    20 ROSE-CA              4:49.09   X4:49.19        
       30.25  1:05.18  1:43.86  2:21.40  3:03.21  3:45.31  4:18.20  4:49.19
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Metro
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  24.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Maxwell Y      17 PASA-CA                21.22      21.95         20  
  2 Sorosky, Spencer M  16 RMDA-CA                21.45      22.68         17  
  3 Vayanas, Orion      18 RMDA-CA                22.71      22.75         16  
  4 Lee, Raymond        17 MPMR-CA                22.52      22.91         15  
  5 Blake, Harry I      15 PASA-CA                23.50      23.08         14  
  6 Smith, Michael H    16 PASA-CA                22.27      23.09         13  
  7 Sannibale, Henriqu  17 RORA-CA                23.08      23.26         12  
  8 Samanta, Dominic    17 RMDA-CA                22.89      23.36         11  
  9 Tran, Myles U       15 RMDA-CA                23.40      23.54          9  
 10 Wilson, Brock W     16 RMDA-CA                23.02      23.64          7  
 11 Villa, Julian A     16 RMDA-CA                23.80      23.82          6  
 12 Mak, Darren J       15 MPMR-CA                23.68      23.90          5  
 13 Wong, Kyle J        17 PASA-CA                23.95      23.95          4  
 14 Chan, Justin        16 RORA-CA                23.76      24.08          3  
 15 Wadsworth, Derek T  17 Dolphins-CA            23.54      24.09          2  
 16 Lee, Ryan           14 MPMR-CA                23.37      24.10          1  
 17 Kasparian, Jacob R  18 RMDA-CA                24.04      24.16        
 18 Chang, Ethan M      14 RORA-CA                24.18      24.58        
 19 Encarnacion, Jared  16 PASA-CA                24.69      24.82        
 20 Gomez, David D      17 SGSG-CA                24.09      24.90        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Pacific
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  24.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mortenson, Mitchel  18 ALPH-CA                22.36      22.90         20  
  2 Shagalov, Jonathan  16 UN-01-CA               22.22      23.01         17  
  3 Lee, Andrew J       15 ROSE-CA                23.29      23.36         16  
  4 Bruce, Christopher  16 ROSE-CA                23.03      23.73         15  
  5 Railey, Naj I       17 WEST-CA                23.93      23.76         14  
  6 Schroeder, Adam D   16 ROSE-CA                23.72      23.95         13  
  7 Gonzalez, Luis A    16 LMST-CA                24.01      24.03         12  
  8 Alvarado, Edson G   17 LMST-CA                24.03      24.23         11  
  9 Albertson, Kai R    14 ALPH-CA                25.15      24.26          9  
 10 Zerpa, Ryan C       14 ALPH-CA                24.02      24.33          7  
 11 Gkrigkorian, Ovane  15 VISN-CA                24.38      24.36          6  
 12 Weiss, Jackson L    14 ALPH-CA                25.13      24.41          5  
 13 Reyna, Massimo I    15 ROSE-CA                25.39      24.50          3.5
 13 Rassam, Peter R     15 ROSE-CA                24.04      24.50          3.5
 15 Collins, Thad J     17 WEST-CA                23.27      24.66          1.5
 15 Cuellar, Nery G     14 LMST-CA                23.82      24.66          1.5
 17 Botansky, Sean M    15 WEST-CA                25.01      24.77        
 18 Cole, Alexander J   14 ALPH-CA                25.18      24.91        
 19 Barner, Nick L      12 ALPH-CA                24.25      24.97        
 20 Yamaguchi, Seiji J  15 ALPH-CA                25.78      25.09        
 21 Barajas, Mykel      14 LMST-CA                24.53      25.23        
 22 Gonzalez, Enrique   15 LMST-CA                25.60      25.37        
 23 Nishida, Kent I     13 ALPH-CA                26.00      25.38        
 24 Schwartz, Daniel W  14 ALPH-CA                24.81      25.42        
 25 Arias, Emmanuel E   13 UN-01-CA               25.42      25.44        
 26 Hernandez, Juan C   17 LMST-CA                25.54      25.54        
 27 Rho, Damian G       14 WEST-CA                26.30      25.72        
 28 Campos, Ivan        16 SGAC-CA                25.00      26.02        
 29 Jimenez, Rylan      14 SGAC-CA                27.18      26.68        
 30 Gaytan, Johan D     14 LMST-CA                26.73      26.94        
 31 Pohlman, Luke H     14 ALPH-CA                26.77      27.01        
 32 Cole, Codi K        14 UN-01-CA               26.53      27.34        
 33 Mertzel, Aiden      12 VISN-CA                26.83      27.47        
 34 Ibarra, Ryan A      14 SGAC-CA                   NT      27.91        
 -- McMullen, Jameson   18 LASC-CA                21.57     X22.10        
 -- Lee, Austin J       16 LASC-CA                22.26     X22.46        
 -- Coury, Sergio D     17 LASC-CA                22.42     X22.52        
 -- Rowen, Luke M       18 LASC-CA                22.53     X22.70        
 -- Hadji, Thomas *     13 LASC-CA                22.90     X22.87        
 -- Lee, Abraham M      13 LASC-CA                24.67     X23.18        
 -- Tamusaitis, Zachar  15 LASC-CA                23.78     X23.29        
 -- Preyer, Brennan K   18 ZAP-CA                 22.34     X23.38        
 -- Rhee, Joseph U      14 LASC-CA                23.47     X23.38        
 -- Raybukh, Lenny M    14 LASC-CA                24.20     X23.46        
 -- Jones, Nicholas B   13 ZAP-CA                 24.48     X23.57        
 -- Sato, Yuma          18 ZAP-CA                 22.83     X23.70        
 -- Katz, Michael A     17 LASC-CA                23.61     X23.75        
 -- Sato, Hiro          15 ZAP-CA                 23.47     X23.84        
 -- Hatch III, Willie   13 ZAP-CA                 24.74     X24.40        
 -- Matsukawa, Dwight   15 ZAP-CA                 24.72     X24.58        
 -- Downs, Pierce       14 LASC-CA                24.24     X24.72        
 -- Lamprianidis, Ody   14 LASC-CA                24.10     X24.72        
 -- Yap, Aidan H        15 LASC-CA                25.00     X24.74        
 -- Ross, Nicholas J    15 LASC-CA                25.92     X24.82        
 -- Frazier, Larry N    18 ZAP-CA                 24.64     X24.85        
 -- Azarian, Steven T   13 LASC-CA                26.12     X25.80        
 -- Tatro, Asa B        17 WEST-CA                22.71         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Metro
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  52.70
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Maxwell Y      17 PASA-CA                47.16      48.40         20  
       23.25    48.40                                                      
  2 Sorosky, Spencer M  16 RMDA-CA                46.97      49.44         17  
       23.73    49.44                                                      
  3 Blake, Harry I      15 PASA-CA                48.85      50.18         16  
       24.20    50.18                                                      
  4 Sannibale, Henriqu  17 RORA-CA                52.69      50.22         15  
       23.75    50.22                                                      
  5 Tran, Myles U       15 RMDA-CA                51.21      50.23         14  
       24.68    50.23                                                      
  6 Lee, Raymond        17 MPMR-CA                49.61      50.31         13  
       24.05    50.31                                                      
  7 Larrick, Zach J     14 RORA-CA                50.12      50.39         12  
       24.45    50.39                                                      
  8 Smith, Michael H    16 PASA-CA                49.32      50.59         11  
       24.14    50.59                                                      
  9 Samanta, Dominic    17 RMDA-CA                49.97      50.60          9  
       24.72    50.60                                                      
 10 Mak, Darren J       15 MPMR-CA                50.97      51.13          7  
       24.88    51.13                                                      
 11 Chiu, Timothy A     16 RORA-CA                51.15      52.01          6  
       25.37    52.01                                                      
 12 Villa, Julian A     16 RMDA-CA                50.64      52.20          5  
       24.84    52.20                                                      
 13 Jung, Michael       17 RMDA-CA                50.47      52.41          4  
       25.20    52.41                                                      
 14 Wong, Kyle J        17 PASA-CA                52.24      52.54          3  
       25.52    52.54                                                      
 15 Lee, Ryan           14 MPMR-CA                52.11      52.84          2  
       25.61    52.84                                                      
 16 Lopez, Nathan J     17 Dolphins-CA            52.41      52.90          1  
       25.62    52.90                                                      
 17 Kanemitsu, Michael  12 RMDA-CA                52.66      53.71        
       26.22    53.71                                                      
 18 Campbell, Sean M    16 RMDA-CA                57.67      53.90        
       25.86    53.90                                                      
 19 Flores, Armando     16 Dolphins-CA            51.42      54.03        
       25.15    54.03                                                      
 20 Jaievsky, Nathan A  17 RMDA-CA                54.29      54.04        
       25.99    54.04                                                      
 21 Wilson, Brock W     16 RMDA-CA                50.16      54.53        
       25.80    54.53                                                      
 22 Samanta, Luca       14 RMDA-CA                54.60      54.67        
       26.31    54.67                                                      
 23 Chavez, Samuel L    15 RMDA-CA                58.51      57.44        
       27.91    57.44                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Pacific
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  52.70
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffis, Riley K    17 WEST-CA                48.40      48.77         20  
       23.54    48.77                                                      
  2 Planting, Andrew K  16 WEST-CA                49.81      51.03         17  
       24.35    51.03                                                      
  3 Gonzalez, Luis A    16 LMST-CA                52.17      51.72         16  
       25.16    51.72                                                      
  4 Pedersen, Chris M   16 WEST-CA                49.79      52.10         15  
       24.28    52.10                                                      
  5 Fukai, Joey H       15 UN-01-CA               51.35      52.75         14  
       25.40    52.75                                                      
  6 Alvarado, Edson G   17 LMST-CA                52.80      53.41         13  
       25.37    53.41                                                      
  7 Jordan, Max I       14 WEST-CA                53.42      53.45         12  
       25.49    53.45                                                      
  8 Cuellar, Nery G     14 LMST-CA                52.40      54.35         11  
       26.02    54.35                                                      
  9 Gkrigkorian, Ovane  15 VISN-CA                54.29      54.74          9  
       25.94    54.74                                                      
 10 Collins, Thad J     17 WEST-CA                53.19      55.09          7  
       25.27    55.09                                                      
 11 Barajas, Mykel      14 LMST-CA                53.86      55.26          6  
       26.15    55.26                                                      
 12 Botansky, Sean M    15 WEST-CA                55.27      55.63          5  
       26.29    55.63                                                      
 13 Hernandez, Juan C   17 LMST-CA                55.61      56.17          4  
       26.95    56.17                                                      
 14 Arias, Emmanuel E   13 UN-01-CA               58.47      56.44          3  
       26.97    56.44                                                      
 15 Gonzalez, Enrique   15 LMST-CA                57.00      56.91          2  
       27.63    56.91                                                      
 16 Angeles, Joshua Z   15 LMST-CA                58.94      56.98          1  
       27.33    56.98                                                      
 17 Campos, Ivan        16 SGAC-CA                54.99      57.22        
       27.03    57.22                                                      
 18 Gaytan, Johan D     14 LMST-CA                56.84      57.54        
       28.07    57.54                                                      
 19 Ibarra, Ryan A      14 SGAC-CA                58.92      59.95        
       29.07    59.95                                                      
 -- McMullen, Jameson   18 LASC-CA                45.69     X46.62        
       22.69    46.62                                                      
 -- Hwang, Isaac        18 ROSE-CA                48.76     X48.52        
       23.07    48.52                                                      
 -- Kanjanakaset, Taz   15 LASC-CA                48.26     X48.65        
       23.74    48.65                                                      
 -- Chen, Winston K     17 ROSE-CA                48.16     X49.41        
       23.78    49.41                                                      
 -- Rowen, Luke M       18 LASC-CA                49.03     X49.52        
       24.10    49.52                                                      
 -- Coury, Sergio D     17 LASC-CA                49.54     X49.78        
       23.50    49.78                                                      
 -- Lee, Austin J       16 LASC-CA                48.80     X49.97        
       24.22    49.97                                                      
 -- Hadji, Thomas *     13 LASC-CA                50.28     X50.07        
       23.97    50.07                                                      
 -- Cosic, Eddie        17 ROSE-CA                50.10     X50.31        
       23.82    50.31                                                      
 -- Lee, Andrew J       15 ROSE-CA                50.41     X50.47        
       24.19    50.47                                                      
 -- O'Grady, Chris C    16 ROSE-CA                50.33     X50.51        
       24.28    50.51                                                      
 -- Lee, Abraham M      13 LASC-CA                50.91     X50.81        
       24.51    50.81                                                      
 -- Mortenson, Mitchel  18 ALPH-CA                48.76     X50.82        
       24.34    50.82                                                      
 -- Rhee, Joseph U      14 LASC-CA                50.81     X50.92        
       24.63    50.92                                                      
 -- Lee, James W        17 ROSE-CA                49.31     X51.04        
       24.49    51.04                                                      
 -- Liu, Kevin          14 ROSE-CA                50.97     X51.60        
       24.84    51.60                                                      
 -- Sharp, Marshall C   16 ROSE-CA                52.29     X52.18        
       24.78    52.18                                                      
 -- Rostomyan, Arsen    15 ROSE-CA                52.07     X52.19        
       24.66    52.19                                                      
 -- Reyna, Massimo I    15 ROSE-CA                52.37     X52.24        
       25.07    52.24                                                      
 -- Raybukh, Lenny M    14 LASC-CA                53.14     X52.39        
       24.68    52.39                                                      
 -- Rho, Sean S         15 ROSE-CA                52.45     X52.48        
       25.20    52.48                                                      
 -- Lamprianidis, Ody   14 LASC-CA                52.48     X52.67        
       25.21    52.67                                                      
 -- Zerpa, Ryan C       14 ALPH-CA                50.07     X52.77        
       25.29    52.77                                                      
 -- Badescu, Stephan A  15 ROSE-CA                53.83     X52.87        
       25.43    52.87                                                      
 -- Fanelli, Marke R    17 ROSE-CA                51.92     X52.87        
       25.43    52.87                                                      
 -- Rassam, Peter R     15 ROSE-CA                51.45     X53.00        
       25.20    53.00                                                      
 -- Yamaguchi, Seiji J  15 ALPH-CA                55.04     X53.22        
       25.58    53.22                                                      
 -- Schroeder, Adam D   16 ROSE-CA                52.20     X53.26        
       25.37    53.26                                                      
 -- Ng, Matt S          18 ROSE-CA                52.64     X53.34        
       25.49    53.34                                                      
 -- Park, Brian J       15 ROSE-CA                51.12     X53.39        
       25.92    53.39                                                      
 -- Yap, Aidan H        15 LASC-CA                54.19     X53.54        
       25.71    53.54                                                      
 -- Downs, Pierce       14 LASC-CA                52.69     X53.85        
       26.07    53.85                                                      
 -- Cahill, Max M       14 ROSE-CA                52.97     X54.14        
       26.06    54.14                                                      
 -- Barner, Nick L      12 ALPH-CA                53.32     X54.18        
       26.01    54.18                                                      
 -- Ribaya, Max A       14 ROSE-CA                54.54     X54.54        
       25.78    54.54                                                      
 -- Cole, Alexander J   14 ALPH-CA                55.83     X54.56        
       26.20    54.56                                                      
 -- Weiss, Jackson L    14 ALPH-CA                56.50     X54.87        
       26.01    54.87                                                      
 -- Gao, Sean F         14 ROSE-CA                56.67     X55.43        
       26.62    55.43                                                      
 -- Aquino, Lcndr V     14 ROSE-CA                56.49     X55.78        
       26.06    55.78                                                      
 -- Ross, Nicholas J    15 LASC-CA                58.78     X55.85        
       26.95    55.85                                                      
 -- Schwartz, Daniel W  14 ALPH-CA                56.09     X55.90        
       26.89    55.90                                                      
 -- Nishida, Kent I     13 ALPH-CA                56.94     X55.97        
       26.81    55.97                                                      
 -- Choe, Andrew K      14 ROSE-CA                56.81     X56.61        
       26.60    56.61                                                      
 -- Azarian, Steven T   13 LASC-CA                57.51     X56.68        
       27.18    56.68                                                      
 -- Li, Daniel          13 ROSE-CA                59.74     X58.48        
       28.44    58.48                                                      
 -- Makouar, Ryan (Oud  12 ROSE-CA                57.85     X58.65        
       28.07    58.65                                                      
 -- Wheeler, Giovanni   12 ALPH-CA              1:03.34     X58.87        
       28.44    58.87                                                      
 -- Pohlman, Luke H     14 ALPH-CA                59.93   X1:00.94        
       29.51  1:00.94                                                      
 -- Rho, Damian G       14 WEST-CA                56.54         DQ        
      False start
       27.51       DQ                                                      
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Metro
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schodorf, William   17 RMDA-CA              1:40.95    1:44.87         20  
       25.19    51.75  1:18.04  1:44.87                                    
  2 Lin, Tristan        17 PASA-CA              1:42.85    1:45.18         17  
       25.01    51.82  1:18.98  1:45.18                                    
  3 Tsai, Kurtis Y      16 PASA-CA              1:47.61    1:47.16         16  
       25.22    52.64  1:19.87  1:47.16                                    
  4 Umpornpuckdi, Etha  16 RMDA-CA              1:44.61    1:48.29         15  
       25.68    53.16  1:21.04  1:48.29                                    
  5 Blake, Harry I      15 PASA-CA              1:47.16    1:48.58         14  
       25.29    53.17  1:21.22  1:48.58                                    
  6 Grases, Juan M      17 PASA-CA              1:47.26    1:50.16         13  
       26.06    54.12  1:22.60  1:50.16                                    
  7 Serrano, Zachary M  18 RMDA-CA              1:49.39    1:50.40         12  
       26.29    54.46  1:22.55  1:50.40                                    
  8 Smith, Michael H    16 PASA-CA              1:45.68    1:50.87         11  
       25.31    53.27  1:21.92  1:50.87                                    
  9 Mak, Darren J       15 MPMR-CA              1:50.15    1:51.31          9  
       26.44    54.88  1:23.34  1:51.31                                    
 10 Tran, Myles U       15 RMDA-CA              1:46.96    1:51.98          7  
       25.99    54.23  1:23.59  1:51.98                                    
 11 Sorosky, Spencer M  16 RMDA-CA              1:44.15    1:52.63          6  
       26.44    54.68  1:23.45  1:52.63                                    
 12 Tse, Chalmers K     15 PASA-CA              1:52.40    1:52.85          5  
       26.31    54.83  1:23.83  1:52.85                                    
 13 Chan, Justin        16 RORA-CA              1:50.88    1:53.22          4  
       26.83    55.64  1:24.08  1:53.22                                    
 14 Min, Alex           15 RMDA-CA              1:52.22    1:53.33          3  
       26.40    56.00  1:25.51  1:53.33                                    
 15 Serrano, Anthony C  15 RMDA-CA              1:51.19    1:53.51          2  
       26.70    55.87  1:25.67  1:53.51                                    
 16 Choi, Ephraim E     14 PASA-CA              1:49.14    1:54.14          1  
       27.12    55.95  1:25.23  1:54.14                                    
 17 Samanta, Dominic    17 RMDA-CA              1:50.74    1:54.45        
       27.14    56.49  1:25.59  1:54.45                                    
 18 Lee, Ryan           14 MPMR-CA              1:53.76    1:55.27        
       25.25    54.76  1:25.47  1:55.27                                    
 19 Jung, Michael       17 RMDA-CA              1:48.07    1:55.63        
       26.38    55.57  1:25.64  1:55.63                                    
 20 Thomsic, Ethan S    15 RMDA-CA              1:55.99    1:57.50        
       26.74    56.42  1:26.89  1:57.50                                    
 21 Villegas, Francisc  16 RORA-CA              1:55.33    1:58.00        
       27.43    57.33  1:28.09  1:58.00                                    
 22 Ngo, Andrew J       16 SGSG-CA              2:05.48    1:59.46        
       28.78    59.53  1:29.96  1:59.46                                    
 23 Ausness, Nate R     13 RMDA-CA              2:07.48    2:07.86        
       29.62  1:02.94  1:36.35  2:07.86                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Pacific
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Evan J         15 ALPH-CA              1:48.41    1:47.41         20  
       24.82    52.79  1:20.17  1:47.41                                    
  2 Mortenson, Mitchel  18 ALPH-CA              1:51.56    1:52.32         17  
       25.36    54.07  1:23.48  1:52.32                                    
  3 Gonzalez, Luis A    16 LMST-CA              1:54.81    1:52.95         16  
       26.35    54.83  1:24.25  1:52.95                                    
  4 Hoffman, Thomas R   17 ROSE-CA              1:48.42    1:53.20         15  
       25.45    54.26  1:24.16  1:53.20                                    
  5 Su, Andy            17 ROSE-CA              1:54.57    1:54.09         14  
       26.37    55.10  1:24.88  1:54.09                                    
  6 Bruce, Christopher  16 ROSE-CA              1:49.82    1:56.22         13  
       26.33    55.21  1:25.00  1:56.22                                    
  7 Jordan, Max I       14 WEST-CA              1:56.12    1:56.53         12  
       26.66    55.99  1:26.44  1:56.53                                    
  8 Tatro, Asa B        17 WEST-CA              1:51.08    1:56.63         11  
       27.27    56.71  1:26.85  1:56.63                                    
  9 Weiss, Jackson L    14 ALPH-CA              2:02.59    1:57.06          9  
       26.80    56.92  1:27.76  1:57.06                                    
 10 Cole, Alexander J   14 ALPH-CA              1:56.12    1:57.62          7  
       26.59    56.43  1:27.06  1:57.62                                    
 11 Reyna, Massimo I    15 ROSE-CA              1:54.70    1:57.73          6  
       26.48    56.56  1:27.78  1:57.73                                    
 12 Chavez, Silvestre   15 SGAC-CA              1:58.63    1:58.22          5  
       27.19    56.95  1:27.68  1:58.22                                    
 13 Shagalov, Jonathan  16 UN-01-CA             1:48.70    1:58.84          4  
       26.46    56.42  1:28.06  1:58.84                                    
 14 Nishida, Kent I     13 ALPH-CA              2:04.24    1:58.89          3  
       27.27    57.08  1:27.93  1:58.89                                    
 15 Gkrigkorian, Ovane  15 VISN-CA              1:59.22    1:59.14          2  
       26.67    56.66  1:28.36  1:59.14                                    
 16 Rassam, Peter R     15 ROSE-CA              1:56.21    2:00.22          1  
       26.66    55.92  1:27.27  2:00.22                                    
 17 Barner, Nick L      12 ALPH-CA              2:03.98    2:00.97        
       26.16    55.76  1:27.56  2:00.97                                    
 18 Albertson, Kai R    14 ALPH-CA              2:01.02    2:01.34        
       27.13    58.66  1:30.25  2:01.34                                    
 19 Alvarado, Edson G   17 LMST-CA              1:58.46    2:02.73        
       27.80    58.53  1:31.94  2:02.73                                    
 20 Cuellar, Nery G     14 LMST-CA              1:57.79    2:03.34        
       27.59    58.26  1:30.45  2:03.34                                    
 21 Schwartz, Daniel W  14 ALPH-CA              2:01.25    2:04.18        
       28.23    59.57  1:31.55  2:04.18                                    
 22 Barajas, Mykel      14 LMST-CA              2:03.89    2:07.40        
       28.69  1:00.15  1:34.21  2:07.40                                    
 23 Gaytan, Johan D     14 LMST-CA              2:04.71    2:07.98        
       29.64  1:02.18  1:35.76  2:07.98                                    
 24 Hernandez, Juan C   17 LMST-CA              2:08.90    2:09.25        
       30.14  1:04.89  1:39.13  2:09.25                                    
 25 Blank, Josh D       14 VISN-CA              2:05.27    2:11.92        
       29.07  1:02.20  1:37.17  2:11.92                                    
 26 Gonzalez, Enrique   15 LMST-CA              2:09.25    2:13.13        
              1:05.76  2:13.13                                             
 27 Ibarra, Ryan A      14 SGAC-CA              2:10.36    2:14.48        
       31.51  1:06.62  1:41.29  2:14.48                                    
 -- McMullen, Jameson   18 LASC-CA              1:39.55   X1:43.51        
       24.51    51.11  1:17.19  1:43.51                                    
 -- Haskal, Manning H   15 LASC-CA              1:44.30   X1:45.80        
       24.81    51.66  1:18.80  1:45.80                                    
 -- Kanjanakaset, Taz   15 LASC-CA              1:46.71   X1:48.22        
       25.39    53.55  1:20.87  1:48.22                                    
 -- Hadji, Thomas *     13 LASC-CA              1:48.38   X1:50.01        
       24.93    53.11  1:21.67  1:50.01                                    
 -- Lee, Austin J       16 LASC-CA              1:47.57   X1:52.16        
       26.22    54.09  1:22.73  1:52.16                                    
 -- Rowen, Luke M       18 LASC-CA              1:48.98   X1:52.21        
       25.58    53.86  1:23.19  1:52.21                                    
 -- Wang, Ethan *       13 LASC-CA              1:56.89   X1:53.09        
       26.07    54.44  1:23.83  1:53.09                                    
 -- Sun, Justin J       14 LASC-CA              1:57.25   X1:54.26        
       26.57    55.41  1:25.00  1:54.26                                    
 -- Preyer, Brennan K   18 ZAP-CA               1:47.95   X1:54.95        
       26.56    54.90  1:24.44  1:54.95                                    
 -- Lamprianidis, Ody   14 LASC-CA              1:52.93   X1:55.72        
       26.86    56.23  1:26.16  1:55.72                                    
 -- Sato, Hiro          15 ZAP-CA               1:58.64   X1:56.46        
       27.57    57.37  1:27.03  1:56.46                                    
 -- Downs, Pierce       14 LASC-CA              1:55.82   X1:57.61        
       27.44    57.43  1:28.17  1:57.61                                    
 -- Raybukh, Lenny M    14 LASC-CA              1:58.01   X1:58.32        
       26.46    56.43  1:27.68  1:58.32                                    
 -- Katz, Michael A     17 LASC-CA              2:01.79   X1:58.94        
       26.62    56.29  1:27.82  1:58.94                                    
 -- Azarian, Steven T   13 LASC-CA              2:02.43   X2:01.49        
       27.83    58.50  1:30.49  2:01.49                                    
 -- Frazier, Larry N    18 ZAP-CA               2:01.83   X2:02.14        
       27.81    59.54  1:30.66  2:02.14                                    
 -- Mastandrea, Trey C  12 ZAP-CA               2:32.75   X2:08.91        
       31.23  1:05.37  1:38.90  2:08.91                                    
 -- Pedersen, Chris M   16 WEST-CA              1:47.49         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Metro
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schodorf, William   17 RMDA-CA              4:29.61    4:38.46         20  
       25.91    53.95  1:22.15  1:50.74  2:19.37  2:47.89  3:16.06  3:44.03
     4:12.26  4:38.46                                                      
  2 Blake, Harry I      15 PASA-CA              4:42.80    4:44.05         17  
       25.58    53.37  1:21.72  1:50.28  2:19.17  2:48.34  3:17.37  3:46.75
     4:15.82  4:44.05                                                      
  3 Lin, Tristan        17 PASA-CA              4:54.31    4:44.55         16  
       25.23    52.35  1:20.51  1:49.03  2:18.19  2:47.69  3:17.42  3:46.88
     4:16.19  4:44.55                                                      
  4 Rodriguez, Alex F   17 RMDA-CA              4:35.68    4:49.40         15  
       26.42    55.20  1:24.79  1:54.65  2:24.62  2:54.81  3:24.88  3:54.65
     4:23.55  4:49.40                                                      
  5 Tran, Myles U       15 RMDA-CA              4:42.07    4:49.45         14  
       27.12    56.55  1:25.81  1:55.48  2:25.23  2:55.15  3:24.11  3:53.01
     4:22.02  4:49.45                                                      
  6 Umpornpuckdi, Etha  16 RMDA-CA              4:38.76    4:49.72         13  
       26.63    55.37  1:24.84  1:54.69  2:24.74  2:54.99  3:24.44  3:53.37
     4:22.53  4:49.72                                                      
  7 Grases, Juan M      17 PASA-CA              4:45.73    4:54.10         12  
       26.98    55.86  1:25.14  1:54.87  2:24.66  2:54.63  3:24.69  3:54.98
     4:24.83  4:54.10                                                      
  8 Serrano, Anthony C  15 RMDA-CA              4:52.72    4:56.55         11  
       26.74    56.00  1:25.94  1:56.23  2:26.72  2:56.44  3:26.44  3:56.87
     4:27.09  4:56.55                                                      
  9 Choi, Ephraim E     14 PASA-CA              4:49.09    5:00.03          9  
       28.01    57.92  1:28.06  1:58.44  2:28.92  2:59.57  3:30.10  4:00.51
     4:30.66  5:00.03                                                      
 10 Vayanas, Orion      18 RMDA-CA              5:07.72    5:01.12          7  
       26.85    55.97  1:26.12  1:56.94  2:28.09  2:58.75  3:29.44  4:00.25
     4:31.03  5:01.12                                                      
 11 Min, Alex           15 RMDA-CA              4:47.51    5:02.20          6  
       27.99    58.57  1:29.24  2:00.12  2:30.88  3:01.37  3:31.64  4:02.17
     4:32.66  5:02.20                                                      
 12 Villa, Julian A     16 RMDA-CA              4:57.27    5:03.85          5  
       26.44    56.39  1:26.91  1:58.12  2:28.96  3:00.12  3:31.93  4:03.10
     4:34.16  5:03.85                                                      
 13 Perez, Steven F     17 SGSG-CA              5:12.26    5:07.69          4  
       28.10    58.06  1:28.54  1:59.53  2:30.13  3:01.16  3:32.47  4:04.04
     4:36.25  5:07.69                                                      
 14 Wilson, Brock W     16 RMDA-CA              4:59.55    5:09.09          3  
       27.44    58.12  1:29.24  2:00.92  2:33.08  3:04.30  3:35.94  4:07.47
     4:39.00  5:09.09                                                      
 15 Rowe, Ben J         15 PASA-CA              5:08.40    5:10.57          2  
       28.33    58.89  1:30.33  2:01.44  2:32.66  3:04.42  3:36.35  4:08.30
     4:40.21  5:10.57                                                      
 16 Jung, Michael       17 RMDA-CA              4:50.74    5:12.70          1  
       28.29    59.35  1:30.75  2:02.27  2:33.87  3:05.30  3:37.48  4:09.70
     4:41.80  5:12.70                                                      
 17 Lee, Ryan           14 MPMR-CA              5:20.41    5:16.37        
       27.38    58.70  1:31.41  2:04.58  2:37.29  3:10.51  3:43.19  4:15.69
     4:48.06  5:16.37                                                      
 18 Wong, Andrew M      14 MPMR-CA              5:17.34    5:21.40        
       27.35    58.43  1:30.85  2:03.98  2:36.79  3:09.71  3:43.41  4:16.67
     4:50.08  5:21.40                                                      
 19 Salladin, Andrew M  13 RMDA-CA              5:23.22    5:27.53        
       30.46  1:03.52  1:36.53  2:09.85  2:42.57  3:15.67  3:48.81  4:22.66
     4:55.72  5:27.53                                                      
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Pacific
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Planting, Andrew K  16 WEST-CA              4:44.25    4:56.75         20  
       26.29    55.16  1:24.71  1:54.76  2:24.88  2:55.08  3:25.45  3:55.83
     4:26.22  4:56.75                                                      
  2 Griffis, Riley K    17 WEST-CA              4:41.44    4:58.66         17  
       25.77    54.08  1:23.15  1:52.72  2:22.97  2:53.64  3:24.66  3:56.24
     4:27.94  4:58.66                                                      
  3 Jordan, Max I       14 WEST-CA              5:21.27    5:16.31         16  
       27.06    57.31  1:28.78  2:01.36  2:34.40  3:07.73  3:40.86  4:14.28
     4:46.81  5:16.31                                                      
  4 Blank, Josh D       14 VISN-CA              5:31.32    5:36.48         15  
       29.42  1:02.85  1:36.68  2:11.35  2:46.06  3:19.99  3:54.66  4:29.46
     5:04.03  5:36.48                                                      
  5 Gaytan, Johan D     14 LMST-CA              5:36.93    5:41.17         14  
       30.45  1:05.36  1:40.91  2:15.15  2:51.06  3:27.30  4:01.39  4:36.41
     5:10.41  5:41.17                                                      
 -- Copses, Adam P      17 LASC-CA              4:36.90   X4:38.63        
       25.42    53.11  1:21.44  1:50.38  2:18.92  2:46.81  3:15.52  3:43.90
     4:11.68  4:38.63                                                      
 -- Blake, Will R       17 ROSE-CA              4:34.53   X4:49.84        
       26.57    54.54  1:23.68  1:52.81  2:22.47  2:52.35  3:22.44  3:52.47
     4:22.12  4:49.84                                                      
 -- Syrkin, Danny L     16 ROSE-CA              4:55.64   X4:50.96        
       25.66    53.32  1:21.66  1:50.28  2:19.58  2:49.20  3:19.32  3:49.91
     4:21.14  4:50.96                                                      
 -- Hwang, Isaac        18 ROSE-CA              4:49.39   X4:52.59        
       26.36    55.41  1:24.69  1:54.44  2:24.33  2:53.85  3:23.52  3:53.98
     4:24.13  4:52.59                                                      
 -- Dalmacio, Ronald J  14 ROSE-CA              4:47.03   X4:54.22        
       25.85    54.95  1:24.90  1:55.10  2:25.64  2:55.61  3:26.25  3:57.03
     4:26.45  4:54.22                                                      
 -- O'Grady, Chris C    16 ROSE-CA              5:01.91   X4:54.79        
       26.09    55.21  1:25.23  1:55.20  2:24.98  2:55.15  3:25.25  3:55.67
     4:25.56  4:54.79                                                      
 -- Yoo, Evan J         15 ALPH-CA              4:55.86   X4:54.85        
       25.68    54.94  1:24.93  1:55.25  2:25.19  2:55.16  3:25.30  3:55.85
     4:26.15  4:54.85                                                      
 -- Badescu, Stephan A  15 ROSE-CA              4:56.71   X4:57.11        
       26.47    56.04  1:26.24  1:56.47  2:26.41  2:56.46  3:26.80  3:57.27
     4:27.36  4:57.11                                                      
 -- Lee, James W        17 ROSE-CA              5:08.42   X4:59.45        
       26.13    55.06  1:25.44  1:56.16  2:27.24  2:58.04  3:28.62  3:59.51
     4:30.00  4:59.45                                                      
 -- Beagle, Braden R    15 ROSE-CA              5:22.60   X5:02.31        
       26.33    55.45  1:25.32  1:56.46  2:27.60  2:58.64  3:30.21  4:01.46
     4:32.61  5:02.31                                                      
 -- McCrary, Mark H     17 ROSE-CA              4:47.59   X5:04.90        
       26.44    55.78  1:26.09  1:57.83  2:29.59  3:01.22  3:32.75  4:03.96
     4:35.52  5:04.90                                                      
 -- Chen, Winston K     17 ROSE-CA              4:57.81   X5:05.03        
       25.90    54.62  1:24.06  1:54.12  2:25.77  2:57.89  3:30.50  4:03.14
     4:34.73  5:05.03                                                      
 -- Ng, Matt S          18 ROSE-CA              5:07.69   X5:08.20        
       27.29    57.13  1:28.07  1:59.52  2:31.04  3:02.83  3:34.33  4:05.94
     4:37.22  5:08.20                                                      
 -- Sharp, Marshall C   16 ROSE-CA              4:53.93   X5:08.73        
       27.37    56.74  1:27.61  1:59.17  2:31.14  3:02.81  3:34.23  4:06.36
     4:37.42  5:08.73                                                      
 -- Rho, Sean S         15 ROSE-CA              5:03.50   X5:09.52        
       27.19    57.17  1:28.32  1:59.72  2:30.82  3:02.39  3:34.32  4:06.80
     4:38.73  5:09.52                                                      
 -- Raybukh, Lenny M    14 LASC-CA              5:08.42   X5:11.71        
       27.25    58.15  1:29.41  2:01.42  2:33.21  3:05.23  3:37.41  4:09.55
     4:41.16  5:11.71                                                      
 -- Downs, Pierce       14 LASC-CA              5:06.99   X5:11.82        
       27.35    57.96  1:29.52  2:01.33  2:33.08  3:05.26  3:37.18  4:09.53
     4:41.45  5:11.82                                                      
 -- Fanelli, Marke R    17 ROSE-CA              5:15.90   X5:12.19        
       27.45    56.82  1:26.91  1:58.21  2:29.53  3:01.51  3:33.96  4:06.61
     4:39.69  5:12.19                                                      
 -- Cahill, Max M       14 ROSE-CA              5:25.43   X5:12.74        
       28.08    58.88  1:30.74  2:02.02  2:33.89  3:05.89  3:38.51  4:10.84
     4:41.91  5:12.74                                                      
 -- Park, Brian J       15 ROSE-CA              5:17.42   X5:12.95        
       27.75    57.78  1:28.44  1:59.44  2:30.88  3:02.80  3:35.29  4:08.28
     4:41.69  5:12.95                                                      
 -- Lamprianidis, Ody   14 LASC-CA              5:05.00   X5:14.58        
       27.97    58.36  1:29.30  2:00.75  2:32.05  3:03.82  3:35.78  4:08.50
     4:41.54  5:14.58                                                      
 -- Benderskii, Igor A  14 ROSE-CA              5:13.50   X5:14.65        
       28.22    59.63  1:31.24  2:03.39  2:35.04  3:06.82  3:39.25  4:11.54
     4:43.23  5:14.65                                                      
 -- Murphy, Jack P      15 ROSE-CA              5:26.41   X5:15.85        
       27.72    58.63  1:30.70  2:02.87  2:35.09  3:07.13  3:39.76  4:12.51
     4:44.61  5:15.85                                                      
 -- Cosic, Eddie        17 ROSE-CA              5:16.83   X5:19.16        
       26.75    57.05  1:28.08  1:58.90  2:30.18  3:03.09  3:36.63  4:10.68
     4:45.58  5:19.16                                                      
 -- Liu, Kevin          14 ROSE-CA              5:24.57   X5:21.77        
       28.22    59.85  1:32.33  2:05.13  2:38.19  3:11.04  3:44.72  4:18.13
     4:50.64  5:21.77                                                      
 -- Liu, Jonathan       14 ROSE-CA              5:20.76   X5:23.81        
       27.37    58.28  1:30.58  2:03.65  2:36.96  3:10.65  3:44.60  4:17.49
     4:51.69  5:23.81                                                      
 -- Chiu, Matthew J     14 ROSE-CA              5:24.61   X5:25.40        
       28.45    59.71  1:32.76  2:05.60  2:38.64  3:11.77  3:45.10  4:19.12
     4:52.78  5:25.40                                                      
 -- Pham, Bryan V       15 ROSE-CA              5:21.91   X5:27.33        
       28.71  1:00.53  1:34.11  2:07.60  2:41.20  3:15.19  3:49.11  4:23.60
     4:56.40  5:27.33                                                      
 -- West, Ian V         14 ROSE-CA              5:38.36   X5:27.65        
       29.66  1:03.64  1:37.40  2:11.68  2:46.38  3:19.31  3:52.35  4:24.84
     4:57.16  5:27.65                                                      
 -- Wheeler, Giovanni   12 ALPH-CA              5:47.16   X5:40.55        
       29.41  1:02.62  1:36.76  2:11.75  2:47.06  3:22.49  3:57.37  4:32.83
     5:07.41  5:40.55                                                      
 -- Ross, Nicholas J    15 LASC-CA                   NT   X6:02.37        
       30.63  1:05.32  1:41.71  2:18.60  2:55.30  3:32.97  4:10.41  4:48.23
     5:26.51  6:02.37                                                      
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle Metro
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11:20.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schodorf, William   17 RMDA-CA              9:22.96    9:52.02         20  
       27.29    56.62  1:26.24  1:55.97  2:25.53  2:55.52  3:25.28  3:54.71
     4:24.36  4:53.63  5:23.11  5:52.69  6:22.68  6:52.59  7:22.73  7:52.73
     8:22.94  8:53.30  9:23.11  9:52.02                                    
  2 Blake, Harry I      15 PASA-CA              9:38.30    9:55.08         17  
       26.91    56.36  1:25.84  1:55.69  2:26.00  2:55.82  3:25.73  3:55.79
     4:25.86  4:56.31  5:26.42  5:56.65  6:26.89  6:56.81  7:26.94  7:57.31
     8:27.20  8:57.17  9:26.82  9:55.08                                    
  3 Umpornpuckdi, Etha  16 RMDA-CA              9:45.00    9:55.95         16  
       27.42    57.03  1:26.79  1:56.81  2:27.09  2:57.21  3:27.15  3:57.61
     4:27.89  4:58.23  5:28.34  5:58.47  6:28.39  6:58.14  7:27.92  7:57.95
     8:27.86  8:57.71  9:27.34  9:55.95                                    
  4 Rodriguez, Alex F   17 RMDA-CA              9:29.72   10:04.58         15  
       27.10    56.77  1:26.82  1:56.83  2:27.21  2:57.64  3:28.11  3:58.68
     4:29.41  4:59.93  5:30.51  6:01.20  6:31.76  7:02.18  7:32.79  8:03.49
     8:34.16  9:04.76  9:35.07 10:04.58                                    
  5 Serrano, Anthony C  15 RMDA-CA             10:45.00   10:04.97         14  
       27.83    57.91  1:28.00           2:29.03  2:59.58  3:30.16  4:00.74
     4:31.27  5:02.08  5:32.64  6:02.84  6:33.46  7:04.07  7:34.76  8:05.39
     8:36.26  9:06.66  9:36.87 10:04.97                                    
  6 Vayanas, Orion      18 RMDA-CA             10:49.74   10:05.94         13  
       26.87    56.61  1:26.85  1:57.22  2:27.87  2:58.02  3:28.85  3:59.17
     4:29.61  5:00.41  5:31.06  6:01.78  6:32.77  7:03.89  7:35.26  8:06.34
     8:36.99  9:07.77  9:37.42 10:05.94                                    
  7 Padilla, A.J. J     15 MPMR-CA             10:17.00   10:11.91         12  
       27.28    57.66  1:28.51                                             
                                         6:37.14  7:07.77  7:38.63  8:09.65
     8:40.54  9:10.80  9:41.95 10:11.91                                    
  8 Grases, Juan M      17 PASA-CA              9:52.71   10:13.36         11  
       28.10    58.69  1:29.39  2:00.09  2:30.90  3:01.49  3:32.12  4:02.96
     4:33.77  5:04.58  5:35.48  6:06.24  6:36.97  7:07.80  7:38.75  8:09.85
     8:41.37  9:12.94  9:43.64 10:13.36                                    
  9 Wong, Benjamin C    13 RMDA-CA             10:11.37   10:35.89          9  
       27.50    58.30  1:30.23           2:34.68  3:06.26  3:38.92  4:11.39
     4:44.66  5:17.40  5:49.96  6:21.87  6:54.37  7:26.88  7:59.57  8:31.85
     9:03.53  9:34.87 10:06.00 10:35.89                                    
 10 Geer, Colin C       14 Morning Star-CA      9:39.16   10:43.67          7  
       27.61    58.24  1:29.96  2:02.26  2:34.65  3:07.22  3:39.82  4:12.53
     4:45.21  5:17.79  5:50.38  6:23.03  6:55.73  7:28.55  8:01.44  8:33.97
     9:06.87  9:39.27 10:11.69 10:43.67                                    
 11 Lee, Ryan           14 MPMR-CA             11:10.34   10:47.10          6  
       28.46  1:00.76  1:33.56  2:06.30  2:40.22  3:13.00  3:46.30  4:19.80
     4:53.78  5:26.53  5:59.57  6:32.26  7:05.84  7:39.51  8:12.02  8:44.62
     9:17.03  9:48.94 10:17.64 10:47.10                                    
 12 Kanemitsu, Michael  12 RMDA-CA             11:04.88   10:47.76          5  
       27.84    58.83  1:31.08  2:03.97  2:36.70  3:10.03  3:42.87  4:16.22
     4:49.75  5:23.25  5:56.14  6:29.43  7:02.87  7:36.33  8:09.33  8:42.45
     9:15.94  9:48.50 10:18.84 10:47.76                                    
 13 Wong, Andrew M      14 MPMR-CA             10:53.45   10:56.84          4  
       28.56  1:00.52  1:32.88           2:38.53  3:11.33  3:45.33  4:19.12
     4:51.99  5:25.20  5:58.62  6:32.07  7:05.11  7:38.60  8:12.33  8:45.46
     9:19.04  9:51.88 10:25.58 10:56.84                                    
 14 Campbell, Sean M    16 RMDA-CA             11:15.91   11:02.22          3  
       27.95    58.99  1:31.97  2:05.10  2:38.12  3:12.19  3:46.23  4:20.33
     4:54.26  5:28.25  6:02.02  6:34.25  7:07.28  7:41.27  8:14.18  8:47.48
     9:20.89  9:54.16 10:28.65 11:02.22                                    
 15 Newberry, Ethan M   14 RMDA-CA                   NT   11:09.86          2  
       29.70  1:02.34  1:35.41           2:43.23  3:16.83  3:51.25  4:25.77
     4:58.64  5:32.44  6:06.35  6:40.45  7:14.76  7:48.94  8:23.04  8:57.03
     9:31.58 10:04.18 10:38.23 11:09.86                                    
 16 Salladin, Andrew M  13 RMDA-CA             10:56.35   11:10.05          1  
       30.80  1:03.08  1:35.90                                             
                                         7:13.56  7:47.08  8:21.54  8:55.72
     9:29.84 10:03.58 11:10.05                                             
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off Pacific
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11:20.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
 -- Wheeler, Giovanni R       12 ALPH-CA                   NT  X11:46.28        
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle Pacific
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11:20.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Alexander J   14 ALPH-CA             11:01.91   10:09.36         20  
       27.65    57.97  1:28.29  1:59.31  2:30.10  3:00.20  3:30.98  4:01.41
     4:32.32  5:03.11  5:33.37  6:03.88  6:34.76  7:05.28  7:36.24  8:06.66
     8:37.85  9:08.83  9:39.19 10:09.36                                    
  2 Su, Andy            17 ROSE-CA             10:45.26   10:37.18         17  
       28.15    59.02  1:30.47           2:34.99  3:06.86  3:38.96  4:11.40
     4:43.73  5:16.10  5:48.60  6:21.11  6:53.53  7:25.96  7:58.81  8:31.10
     9:03.32  9:35.46 10:07.00 10:37.18                                    
  3 Murphy, Jack P      15 ROSE-CA             11:03.51   10:55.20         16  
       29.14  1:01.68  1:35.33  2:08.41  2:41.76  3:15.06  3:48.19  4:21.64
     4:54.93  5:28.51  6:01.52  6:34.77  7:08.16  7:41.91  8:14.57  8:47.98
     9:21.04  9:52.50 10:24.02 10:55.20                                    
  4 Blank, Josh D       14 VISN-CA             11:17.85   12:11.09         15  
       30.94  1:05.34  1:41.23  2:17.39  2:53.23  3:29.27  4:06.16  4:42.82
     5:20.06  5:56.86  6:32.42  7:09.62  7:46.47  8:22.88  9:00.14  9:37.07
    10:14.14 10:49.94 11:29.50 12:11.09                                    
 -- Copses, Adam P      17 LASC-CA              9:30.22   X9:36.41        
       26.82    56.09  1:25.97  1:55.29  2:24.20  2:53.29  3:22.32  3:51.88
     4:20.99  4:49.53  5:18.69  5:47.97  6:17.18  6:46.48  7:15.45  7:44.38
     8:13.66  8:42.45  9:10.11  9:36.41                                    
 -- Haskal, Manning H   15 LASC-CA              9:21.36   X9:37.96        
       26.36    55.01  1:24.09  1:53.36  2:22.97  2:52.34  3:21.81  3:51.16
     4:20.64  4:50.26  5:19.19  5:48.48  6:17.77  6:47.19  7:16.55  7:45.21
     8:14.00  8:42.54  9:10.45  9:37.96                                    
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle Metro
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  18:56.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Myles U       15 RMDA-CA             16:03.69   16:23.34         20  
       26.71    55.62  1:24.75  1:53.89  2:23.82  2:53.59  3:23.30  3:53.47
     4:23.36  4:53.41  5:23.12  5:52.95  6:23.19  6:53.37  7:23.52  7:53.76
     8:23.93  8:54.34  9:24.45  9:54.34 10:24.72 10:54.86 11:24.37 11:54.65
    12:24.37 12:54.07 13:24.24 13:54.48 14:24.83 14:55.02 15:25.02 15:54.73
    16:23.34
  2 Blake, Harry I      15 PASA-CA             16:24.40   16:31.01         17  
       26.96    56.35  1:25.92  1:55.89  2:26.15  2:56.17  3:26.25  3:56.56
     4:26.67  4:56.95  5:26.85  5:57.14  6:27.45  6:57.60  7:27.75  7:57.95
     8:28.60  8:58.93  9:29.43  9:59.57 10:29.75 10:59.90 11:30.12 12:00.23
    12:30.86 13:01.46 13:31.90 14:02.14 14:32.30 15:02.10 15:32.10 16:02.31
    16:31.01
  3 Min, Alex           15 RMDA-CA             16:17.13   16:38.59         16  
       27.89    57.53  1:27.56  1:57.70  2:27.64  2:57.85  3:27.90  3:58.35
     4:28.59  4:59.10  5:29.48  5:59.92  6:30.27  7:01.16  7:31.82  8:02.79
     8:33.83  9:04.58  9:35.18 10:05.88 10:35.57 11:05.90 11:36.22 12:07.09
    12:37.50 13:08.11 13:38.41 14:08.60 14:38.78 15:09.10 15:39.35 16:09.55
    16:38.59
  4 Wong, Benjamin C    13 RMDA-CA             16:55.56   16:44.14         15  
       26.76    56.54  1:27.09  1:57.47  2:27.52  2:57.87  3:28.57  3:59.61
     4:30.95  5:02.13  5:33.11  6:04.00  6:34.80  7:05.83  7:36.78  8:07.19
     8:37.38  9:08.83  9:39.61 10:11.44 10:41.81 11:11.98 11:42.80 12:13.24
    12:43.61 13:13.91 13:44.02 14:14.42 14:44.91 15:14.98 15:45.24 16:15.13
    16:44.14
  5 Newberry, Ethan M   14 RMDA-CA             17:46.57   16:46.09         14  
       27.01    56.92  1:27.02  1:57.45  2:27.86  2:57.86  3:27.87  3:58.42
     4:29.20  4:59.65  5:30.01  6:00.62  6:31.27  7:01.79  7:32.60  8:03.58
     8:34.27  9:04.63  9:34.91 10:06.12 10:36.87 11:07.35 11:38.64 12:09.22
    12:40.17 13:11.38 13:42.42 14:13.62 14:44.82 15:15.61 15:46.19 16:16.73
    16:46.09
  6 Vayanas, Orion      18 RMDA-CA             18:32.13   17:02.08         13  
       27.46    57.77  1:28.96  2:00.28  2:31.41  3:02.25  3:33.14  4:03.84
     4:35.15  5:06.65  5:38.07  6:09.20  6:40.48  7:12.08  7:43.48  8:14.99
     8:46.04  9:16.93  9:48.15 10:19.48 10:51.07 11:22.48 11:53.93 12:24.91
    12:55.75 13:26.72 13:57.84 14:28.97 15:00.21 15:31.27 16:02.37 16:32.76
    17:02.08
  7 Salladin, Andrew M  13 RMDA-CA             18:27.86   18:41.12         12  
       31.29  1:04.22  1:37.58  2:11.01  2:44.51  3:18.50  3:51.62  4:25.68
     5:00.18  5:34.27  6:08.28  6:42.77  7:17.40  7:51.65  8:26.42  9:01.30
     9:35.95 10:10.41 10:44.61 11:19.71 11:54.11 12:28.72 13:03.03 13:37.30
    14:11.31 14:46.36 15:20.60 15:54.39 16:28.11 17:01.97 17:35.66 18:08.94
    18:41.12
  8 Chavez, Samuel L    15 RMDA-CA             18:52.41   19:17.95         11  
       30.63  1:04.40  1:39.64  2:13.28  2:48.26  3:22.75  3:58.17  4:33.48
     5:08.49  5:43.43  6:18.76  6:52.91  7:28.22  8:03.85  8:39.14  9:16.40
     9:51.94 10:27.63 11:03.54 11:38.04 12:13.21 12:48.59 13:24.16 13:59.63
    14:34.82 15:11.31 15:47.11 16:22.01 16:57.72 17:33.61 18:09.10 18:43.94
    19:17.95
  9 Ausness, Nate R     13 RMDA-CA             18:50.73   19:22.09          9  
       31.26  1:05.58  1:40.04  2:15.04  2:49.71  3:24.93  3:59.49  4:34.37
     5:09.88  5:45.42  6:20.87  6:56.73  7:31.54  8:06.83  8:42.60  9:17.82
     9:52.41 10:28.25 11:03.51 11:39.55 12:16.13 12:51.59 13:28.42 14:05.33
    14:41.61 15:18.27 15:53.37 16:28.23 17:04.20 17:40.90 18:16.41 18:51.09
    19:22.09
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle Pacific
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  18:56.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wheeler, Giovanni   12 ALPH-CA                   NT  X19:31.94        
       31.51  1:05.75  1:41.02  2:16.41  2:51.91  3:27.61  4:03.62  4:39.76
     5:15.37  5:50.95  6:25.88  7:01.37  7:37.49  8:12.70  8:47.88  9:23.88
     9:58.80 10:34.45 11:10.51 11:46.28 12:21.65 12:56.81 13:31.99 14:08.30
    14:44.09 15:20.47 15:56.44 16:32.85 17:09.31 17:45.66 18:21.68 18:57.43
    19:31.94
 -- Cole, Codi K        14 UN-01-CA            19:06.30        DFS        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Metro
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.40
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tommy         15 UN-2-CA                50.71      52.07         20  
       25.36    52.07                                                      
  2 Lin, Tristan        17 PASA-CA                52.87      54.13         17  
       26.21    54.13                                                      
  3 Lee, Raymond        17 MPMR-CA                53.38      54.51         16  
       26.63    54.51                                                      
  4 Tsai, Kurtis Y      16 PASA-CA                54.27      54.52         15  
       27.10    54.52                                                      
  5 Larrick, Zach J     14 RORA-CA                55.69      56.16         13  
       27.86    56.16                                                      
  5 Wong, Preston J     17 PASA-CA                56.51      56.16         13  
       27.58    56.16                                                      
  5 Teeraniti, Nate     13 MPMR-CA                57.29      56.16         13  
       27.49    56.16                                                      
  8 Serrano, Zachary M  18 RMDA-CA                54.37      56.60         11  
       28.35    56.60                                                      
  9 Sannibale, Henriqu  17 RORA-CA                57.49      56.95          9  
       27.31    56.95                                                      
 10 Padilla, A.J. J     15 MPMR-CA                59.49      58.07          7  
       28.66    58.07                                                      
 11 Kasparian, Jacob R  18 RMDA-CA                57.12      58.23          6  
       28.01    58.23                                                      
 12 Jiang, Alex Z       13 RORA-CA                57.59      58.73          5  
       28.48    58.73                                                      
 13 Wong, Kyle J        17 PASA-CA              1:00.80      59.21          4  
       29.31    59.21                                                      
 14 Ngo, Andrew J       16 SGSG-CA                57.21      59.47          3  
       29.29    59.47                                                      
 15 Mak, Darren J       15 MPMR-CA                59.02      59.49          2  
       29.13    59.49                                                      
 16 Jung, Michael       17 RMDA-CA              1:01.09      59.74          1  
       28.95    59.74                                                      
 17 Wilson, Brock W     16 RMDA-CA              1:03.07    1:00.30        
       29.64  1:00.30                                                      
 18 Truong, Adam K      13 MPMR-CA              1:00.14    1:00.35        
       29.49  1:00.35                                                      
 19 Samanta, Dominic    17 RMDA-CA              1:00.99    1:02.30        
       30.40  1:02.30                                                      
 20 Campbell, Brett J   13 RMDA-CA              1:05.20    1:05.51        
       32.59  1:05.51                                                      
 21 Tong, Spencer T     16 SGSG-CA              1:06.43    1:06.70        
       32.46  1:06.70                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Pacific
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.40
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zerpa, Ryan C       14 ALPH-CA                54.28      56.29         20  
       27.28    56.29                                                      
  2 Yoo, Evan J         15 ALPH-CA                56.32      56.89         17  
       27.17    56.89                                                      
  3 Hoffman, Thomas R   17 ROSE-CA                58.14      57.46         16  
       28.05    57.46                                                      
  4 Jordan, Max I       14 WEST-CA                58.30      58.95         15  
       29.06    58.95                                                      
  5 Shagalov, Jonathan  16 UN-01-CA               55.37      59.06         14  
       28.82    59.06                                                      
  6 Lee, Andrew J       15 ROSE-CA              1:00.41      59.31         13  
       29.23    59.31                                                      
  7 Tatro, Asa B        17 WEST-CA                58.50      59.40         12  
       29.23    59.40                                                      
  8 Bruce, Christopher  16 ROSE-CA                58.89    1:00.05         11  
       28.86  1:00.05                                                      
  9 Murphy, Jack P      15 ROSE-CA              1:00.81    1:00.28          9  
       29.53  1:00.28                                                      
 10 Schroeder, Adam D   16 ROSE-CA                59.77    1:00.41          7  
       29.71  1:00.41                                                      
 11 Su, Andy            17 ROSE-CA              1:00.24    1:00.47          6  
       29.61  1:00.47                                                      
 12 Barner, Nick L      12 ALPH-CA                59.39    1:00.93          5  
       29.27  1:00.93                                                      
 13 Gonzalez, Luis A    16 LMST-CA                57.50    1:01.40          4  
       29.17  1:01.40                                                      
 14 Rostomyan, Arsen    15 ROSE-CA                59.29    1:02.14          3  
       29.60  1:02.14                                                      
 15 Gonzalez, Enrique   15 LMST-CA              1:02.31    1:03.37          2  
       30.95  1:03.37                                                      
 16 Chavez, Silvestre   15 SGAC-CA              1:03.45    1:03.86          1  
       31.15  1:03.86                                                      
 17 Weiss, Jackson L    14 ALPH-CA              1:07.22    1:04.15        
       31.02  1:04.15                                                      
 18 Botansky, Sean M    15 WEST-CA              1:04.70    1:04.16        
       30.59  1:04.16                                                      
 19 Rho, Damian G       14 WEST-CA              1:05.61    1:04.73        
       31.46  1:04.73                                                      
 20 Nishida, Kent I     13 ALPH-CA              1:04.96    1:05.09        
       30.85  1:05.09                                                      
 21 Gkrigkorian, Ovane  15 VISN-CA              1:03.67    1:06.26        
       31.59  1:06.26                                                      
 22 Arias, Emmanuel E   13 UN-01-CA             1:08.81    1:06.42        
       33.20  1:06.42                                                      
 23 Blank, Josh D       14 VISN-CA              1:06.27    1:06.87        
       32.50  1:06.87                                                      
 24 Schwartz, Daniel W  14 ALPH-CA              1:07.33    1:07.75        
       32.83  1:07.75                                                      
 25 Gaytan, Johan D     14 LMST-CA              1:05.00    1:07.79        
       32.99  1:07.79                                                      
 26 Campos, Ivan        16 SGAC-CA              1:07.50    1:09.12        
       33.12  1:09.12                                                      
 27 Jimenez, Rylan      14 SGAC-CA              1:11.35    1:09.60        
       33.35  1:09.60                                                      
 -- Zhang, Nicholas J   18 LASC-CA                52.84     X53.91        
       26.71    53.91                                                      
 -- Hadji, Thomas *     13 LASC-CA                55.27     X54.86        
       26.96    54.86                                                      
 -- Khoo, Taka T        16 LASC-CA                54.06     X55.19        
       26.81    55.19                                                      
 -- Kanjanakaset, Taz   15 LASC-CA                55.60     X56.30        
       27.37    56.30                                                      
 -- Lee, Abraham M      13 LASC-CA                56.26     X56.45        
       27.74    56.45                                                      
 -- Sato, Hiro          15 ZAP-CA                 55.89     X56.91        
       27.80    56.91                                                      
 -- Lee, Austin J       16 LASC-CA                56.74     X57.26        
       27.80    57.26                                                      
 -- Yap, Aidan H        15 LASC-CA                58.84     X57.80        
       27.92    57.80                                                      
 -- Chandrasekaran, An  16 ZAP-CA                 58.48     X58.43        
       28.24    58.43                                                      
 -- Tamusaitis, Zachar  15 LASC-CA              1:00.70     X58.61        
       28.93    58.61                                                      
 -- Sato, Yuma          18 ZAP-CA                 54.54     X58.86        
       28.88    58.86                                                      
 -- Raybukh, Lenny M    14 LASC-CA              1:02.71   X1:00.49        
       29.38  1:00.49                                                      
 -- Rhee, Joseph U      14 LASC-CA              1:01.17   X1:01.32        
       30.03  1:01.32                                                      
 -- Lamprianidis, Ody   14 LASC-CA              1:00.57   X1:01.89        
       30.05  1:01.89                                                      
 -- Hatch III, Willie   13 ZAP-CA               1:05.12   X1:02.38        
       30.31  1:02.38                                                      
 -- Sun, Justin J       14 LASC-CA              1:03.51   X1:02.44        
       30.59  1:02.44                                                      
 -- Katz, Michael A     17 LASC-CA              1:04.22   X1:02.76        
       30.44  1:02.76                                                      
 -- Wang, Ethan *       13 LASC-CA              1:02.38   X1:03.07        
       30.78  1:03.07                                                      
 -- Jones, Nicholas B   13 ZAP-CA               1:03.24   X1:04.40        
       31.20  1:04.40                                                      
 -- Azarian, Steven T   13 LASC-CA              1:05.70   X1:06.42        
       32.43  1:06.42                                                      
 -- Ross, Nicholas J    15 LASC-CA              1:11.75   X1:08.26        
       33.31  1:08.26                                                      
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Metro
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tommy         15 UN-2-CA              1:51.77    1:55.52         20  
       27.07    56.82  1:26.55  1:55.52                                    
  2 Serrano, Zachary M  18 RMDA-CA              1:57.77    1:58.78         17  
       28.87    59.19  1:29.18  1:58.78                                    
  3 Tsai, Kurtis Y      16 PASA-CA              1:56.38    1:59.29         16  
       29.28    59.69  1:29.65  1:59.29                                    
  4 Larrick, Zach J     14 RORA-CA              1:58.95    2:01.94         14.5
       29.28  1:00.27  1:31.58  2:01.94                                    
  4 Lee, Raymond        17 MPMR-CA              1:59.55    2:01.94         14.5
       29.01  1:00.31  1:31.50  2:01.94                                    
  6 Teeraniti, Nate     13 MPMR-CA              2:04.18    2:02.13         13  
       28.95  1:00.22  1:31.22  2:02.13                                    
  7 Choi, Ephraim E     14 PASA-CA              2:01.39    2:05.62         12  
       30.06  1:01.47  1:33.57  2:05.62                                    
  8 Newberry, Ethan M   14 RMDA-CA              2:09.64    2:06.68         11  
       30.02  1:02.19  1:34.47  2:06.68                                    
  9 Mak, Darren J       15 MPMR-CA              2:05.60    2:07.29          9  
       30.11  1:01.87  1:34.37  2:07.29                                    
 10 Padilla, A.J. J     15 MPMR-CA              2:04.66    2:08.97          7  
       30.42  1:02.61  1:36.00  2:08.97                                    
 11 Truong, Adam K      13 MPMR-CA              2:09.47    2:10.21          6  
       29.68  1:02.55  1:36.68  2:10.21                                    
 12 Jaievsky, Nathan A  17 RMDA-CA              2:08.66    2:10.78          5  
       30.52  1:03.27  1:37.46  2:10.78                                    
 13 Wong, Andrew M      14 MPMR-CA              2:09.54    2:12.22          4  
       30.59  1:03.91  1:38.79  2:12.22                                    
 14 Jiang, Alex Z       13 RORA-CA              2:06.01    2:12.34          3  
       29.66  1:02.78  1:37.01  2:12.34                                    
 15 Vet, Jonathan B     14 RMDA-CA              2:18.93    2:13.34          2  
       32.23  1:05.33  1:39.58  2:13.34                                    
 16 Geer, Colin C       14 Morning Star-CA      2:16.08    2:14.03          1  
       30.70  1:04.21  1:39.07  2:14.03                                    
 17 Kanemitsu, Michael  12 RMDA-CA              2:14.09    2:14.31        
       30.90  1:05.17  1:40.54  2:14.31                                    
 18 Johnson, Alex R     14 RORA-CA              2:16.53    2:14.53        
       32.90  1:07.02  1:41.05  2:14.53                                    
 19 Dam, William V      14 RMDA-CA              2:16.56    2:15.34        
       32.31  1:06.18  1:41.13  2:15.34                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Pacific
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffis, Riley K    17 WEST-CA              1:58.36    2:01.92         20  
       28.46    59.17  1:30.57  2:01.92                                    
  2 Shagalov, Jonathan  16 UN-01-CA             1:58.49    2:07.28         17  
       29.98  1:02.08  1:35.18  2:07.28                                    
  3 Jordan, Max I       14 WEST-CA              2:08.45    2:07.29         16  
       29.72  1:01.91  1:35.23  2:07.29                                    
  4 Blank, Josh D       14 VISN-CA              2:27.51    2:20.80         15  
       32.20  1:07.49  1:44.57  2:20.80                                    
  5 Rho, Damian G       14 WEST-CA              2:23.07    2:25.81         14  
       34.76  1:12.53  1:50.04  2:25.81                                    
  6 Gaytan, Johan D     14 LMST-CA              2:24.97    2:26.46         13  
       34.92  1:11.92  1:51.61  2:26.46                                    
  7 Cole, Codi K        14 UN-01-CA             2:24.35    2:30.28         12  
       35.21  1:12.34  1:51.05  2:30.28                                    
 -- Zhang, Nicholas J   18 LASC-CA              1:55.46   X1:56.49        
       27.78    57.33  1:27.08  1:56.49                                    
 -- Hwang, Isaac        18 ROSE-CA              1:59.46   X1:57.72        
       28.33    57.93  1:27.70  1:57.72                                    
 -- Syrkin, Danny L     16 ROSE-CA              1:57.75   X1:58.81        
       27.62    57.61  1:28.41  1:58.81                                    
 -- Khoo, Taka T        16 LASC-CA              1:55.87   X2:00.56        
       29.01    59.32  1:30.08  2:00.56                                    
 -- Haskal, Manning H   15 LASC-CA              2:08.07   X2:02.75        
       28.70    59.90  1:31.69  2:02.75                                    
 -- Yoo, Evan J         15 ALPH-CA              2:08.73   X2:03.11        
       28.06    59.83  1:32.43  2:03.11                                    
 -- Blake, Will R       17 ROSE-CA              1:54.04   X2:03.77        
       28.95  1:00.50  1:32.50  2:03.77                                    
 -- Kanjanakaset, Taz   15 LASC-CA              2:09.35   X2:05.17        
       29.09  1:00.35  1:32.37  2:05.17                                    
 -- O'Grady, Chris C    16 ROSE-CA              2:07.68   X2:06.12        
       29.48  1:01.40  1:34.45  2:06.12                                    
 -- Murphy, Jack P      15 ROSE-CA              2:11.00   X2:09.75        
       30.75  1:03.78  1:36.88  2:09.75                                    
 -- Lamprianidis, Ody   14 LASC-CA              2:09.79   X2:10.14        
       31.16  1:04.39  1:37.55  2:10.14                                    
 -- Barner, Nick L      12 ALPH-CA              2:17.24   X2:12.33        
       30.51  1:02.95  1:38.03  2:12.33                                    
 -- Rhee, Joseph U      14 LASC-CA              2:15.15   X2:12.95        
       31.82  1:05.74  1:40.16  2:12.95                                    
 -- Reyna, Massimo I    15 ROSE-CA              2:11.75   X2:13.38        
       30.88  1:05.17  1:39.99  2:13.38                                    
 -- Park, Brian J       15 ROSE-CA              2:14.94   X2:13.56        
       31.42  1:04.83  1:39.96  2:13.56                                    
 -- Ribaya, Max A       14 ROSE-CA              2:12.16   X2:15.20        
       31.43  1:04.96  1:40.35  2:15.20                                    
 -- Gao, Sean F         14 ROSE-CA              2:19.53   X2:16.03        
       32.34  1:06.62  1:42.09  2:16.03                                    
 -- Wang, Ethan *       13 LASC-CA              2:15.77   X2:16.95        
       32.70  1:07.45  1:42.83  2:16.95                                    
 -- Aquino, Lcndr V     14 ROSE-CA              2:19.95   X2:17.12        
       31.90  1:06.91  1:42.98  2:17.12                                    
 -- West, Ian V         14 ROSE-CA              2:26.88   X2:18.95        
       34.03  1:09.16  1:46.04  2:18.95                                    
 -- St Clair, Jake A    14 ROSE-CA              2:28.97   X2:19.31        
       32.64  1:07.40  1:43.75  2:19.31                                    
 -- Azarian, Steven T   13 LASC-CA              2:21.11   X2:19.91        
       33.43  1:09.11  1:45.46  2:19.91                                    
 -- Choe, Andrew K      14 ROSE-CA              2:20.92   X2:21.53        
       34.41           1:45.94  2:21.53                                    
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Metro
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.40
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Tristan        17 PASA-CA                56.08      57.06         20  
       26.75    57.06                                                      
  2 Park, Tommy         15 UN-2-CA              1:00.07      59.41         17  
       28.20    59.41                                                      
  3 Tsai, Kurtis Y      16 PASA-CA              1:01.41    1:00.98         16  
       29.01  1:00.98                                                      
  4 Tse, Chalmers K     15 PASA-CA                58.79    1:01.16         15  
       28.90  1:01.16                                                      
  5 Smith, Michael H    16 PASA-CA                59.31    1:02.16         14  
       29.28  1:02.16                                                      
  6 Liu, Cario F        26 PASA-CA              1:02.77    1:02.42         13  
       29.57  1:02.42                                                      
  7 Umpornpuckdi, Etha  16 RMDA-CA              1:00.10    1:02.73         12  
       29.73  1:02.73                                                      
  8 Padilla, A.J. J     15 MPMR-CA              1:03.19    1:02.93         11  
       30.50  1:02.93                                                      
  9 Gray, Ethan C       17 PASA-CA              1:08.50    1:03.10          9  
       29.86  1:03.10                                                      
 10 Thomsic, Ethan S    15 RMDA-CA              1:04.28    1:04.34          7  
       30.84  1:04.34                                                      
 11 Wong, Preston J     17 PASA-CA              1:02.18    1:05.01          6  
       31.44  1:05.01                                                      
 12 Vet, Jonathan B     14 RMDA-CA              1:04.27    1:05.41          5  
       31.34  1:05.41                                                      
 13 Teeraniti, Nate     13 MPMR-CA              1:05.32    1:06.33          4  
       31.19  1:06.33                                                      
 14 Encarnacion, Jared  16 PASA-CA              1:02.76    1:06.35          3  
       31.32  1:06.35                                                      
 15 Wong, Kyle J        17 PASA-CA              1:05.73    1:06.42          2  
       31.51  1:06.42                                                      
 16 Lopez, Nathan J     17 Dolphins-CA          1:05.07    1:06.53          1  
       31.05  1:06.53                                                      
 17 Ngo, Andrew J       16 SGSG-CA              1:02.71    1:06.58        
       31.34  1:06.58                                                      
 18 Wadsworth, Derek T  17 Dolphins-CA          1:07.34    1:06.79        
       31.49  1:06.79                                                      
 19 Jiang, Alex Z       13 RORA-CA              1:07.69    1:06.91        
       31.51  1:06.91                                                      
 20 Chiu, Timothy A     16 RORA-CA              1:07.04    1:07.46        
       32.21  1:07.46                                                      
 21 Wadsworth, Ethan S  17 Dolphins-CA          1:05.10    1:07.91        
       32.20  1:07.91                                                      
 22 Luengo, Nicholas S  14 RMDA-CA              1:08.40    1:08.25        
       32.45  1:08.25                                                      
 23 Larrick, Zach J     14 RORA-CA              1:12.28    1:08.46        
       32.64  1:08.46                                                      
 24 Tong, Spencer T     16 SGSG-CA              1:06.88    1:09.47        
       32.75  1:09.47                                                      
 25 Villegas, Francisc  16 RORA-CA              1:07.59    1:11.23        
       33.83  1:11.23                                                      
 26 Wong, Jerison       14 SGSG-CA              1:08.93    1:12.20        
       34.29  1:12.20                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Pacific
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.40
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Evan J         15 ALPH-CA                57.22      58.51         20  
       27.59    58.51                                                      
  1 Chavez, Silvestre   15 SGAC-CA              1:08.24    1:09.46        
       33.02  1:09.46                                                      
  2 Fukai, Joey H       15 UN-01-CA             1:01.22    1:03.10         17  
       30.50  1:03.10                                                      
  2 Campos, Ivan        16 SGAC-CA              1:13.60    1:14.28        
       35.28  1:14.28                                                      
  3 Hoffman, Thomas R   17 ROSE-CA              1:02.78    1:03.39         16  
       30.31  1:03.39                                                      
  3 Jimenez, Rylan      14 SGAC-CA              1:14.20    1:16.59        
       35.49  1:16.59                                                      
  4 Pedersen, Chris M   16 WEST-CA              1:01.00    1:04.99         15  
       29.98  1:04.99                                                      
  5 Schroeder, Adam D   16 ROSE-CA              1:05.34    1:05.11         14  
       30.45  1:05.11                                                      
  6 Lee, Andrew J       15 ROSE-CA              1:06.60    1:05.39         13  
       31.36  1:05.39                                                      
  7 Alvarado, Edson G   17 LMST-CA              1:04.15    1:07.45         12  
       31.27  1:07.45                                                      
  8 Cole, Codi K        14 UN-01-CA             1:07.12    1:08.69         11  
       31.95  1:08.69                                                      
  9 Albertson, Kai R    14 ALPH-CA              1:06.89    1:09.24          9  
       32.15  1:09.24                                                      
 10 Cuellar, Nery G     14 LMST-CA              1:07.21    1:09.95          7  
       33.05  1:09.95                                                      
 11 Yamaguchi, Seiji J  15 ALPH-CA              1:11.83    1:11.11          6  
       33.56  1:11.11                                                      
 12 Rho, Damian G       14 WEST-CA              1:10.47    1:11.16          5  
       33.80  1:11.16                                                      
 13 Barajas, Mykel      14 LMST-CA              1:12.46    1:12.45          4  
       35.09  1:12.45                                                      
 14 Arias, Emmanuel E   13 UN-01-CA             1:13.74    1:12.49          3  
       34.12  1:12.49                                                      
 15 Mertzel, Aiden      12 VISN-CA              1:14.65    1:15.41          2  
       35.66  1:15.41                                                      
 -- Zhang, Nicholas J   18 LASC-CA                59.01     X59.36        
       27.95    59.36                                                      
 -- Khoo, Taka T        16 LASC-CA                58.49   X1:00.84        
       28.33  1:00.84                                                      
 -- Lee, Abraham M      13 LASC-CA              1:01.52   X1:01.88        
       29.48  1:01.88                                                      
 -- Kanjanakaset, Taz   15 LASC-CA              1:01.91   X1:02.11        
       29.29  1:02.11                                                      
 -- Copses, Adam P      17 LASC-CA              1:06.70   X1:02.59        
       29.56  1:02.59                                                      
 -- Correa, Julian F    13 LASC-CA              1:09.40   X1:07.27        
       31.66  1:07.27                                                      
 -- Preyer, Brennan K   18 ZAP-CA               1:07.74   X1:07.38        
       31.56  1:07.38                                                      
 -- Sorich, Max V       13 ZAP-CA               1:09.28   X1:09.01        
       33.24  1:09.01                                                      
 -- Sato, Yuma          18 ZAP-CA               1:03.31   X1:09.21        
       32.10  1:09.21                                                      
 -- Ross, Nicholas J    15 LASC-CA              1:13.40   X1:09.33        
       32.54  1:09.33                                                      
 -- Chandrasekaran, An  16 ZAP-CA               1:09.18   X1:09.34        
       32.53  1:09.34                                                      
 -- Yap, Aidan H        15 LASC-CA              1:09.76   X1:09.78        
       33.53  1:09.78                                                      
 -- Frazier, Larry N    18 ZAP-CA               1:14.83   X1:13.05        
       33.90  1:13.05                                                      
 -- Nguyen, Matthew A   13 LASC-CA              1:16.77   X1:15.82        
       36.49  1:15.82                                                      
 -- Mastandrea, Trey C  12 ZAP-CA               1:19.27   X1:18.00        
       37.88  1:18.00                                                      
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Metro
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.40
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Tristan        17 PASA-CA              2:00.79    2:06.50         20  
       28.06  1:00.59  1:33.56  2:06.50                                    
  2 Park, Tommy         15 UN-2-CA              2:03.80    2:08.29         17  
       29.11  1:01.50  1:34.61  2:08.29                                    
  3 Smith, Michael H    16 PASA-CA              2:15.77    2:13.55         16  
       30.20  1:04.58  1:39.21  2:13.55                                    
  4 Liu, Cario F        26 PASA-CA              2:19.60    2:14.86         15  
       30.78  1:05.23  1:39.78  2:14.86                                    
  5 Umpornpuckdi, Etha  16 RMDA-CA              2:11.21    2:14.88         14  
       30.31  1:05.07  1:40.38  2:14.88                                    
  6 Thomsic, Ethan S    15 RMDA-CA              2:18.25    2:16.79         13  
       31.14  1:05.33  1:40.85  2:16.79                                    
  7 Gray, Ethan C       17 PASA-CA              2:23.41    2:17.16         12  
       31.20  1:06.08  1:41.22  2:17.16                                    
  8 Tsai, Kurtis Y      16 PASA-CA              2:14.02    2:17.86         11  
       30.48  1:05.10  1:40.84  2:17.86                                    
  9 Padilla, A.J. J     15 MPMR-CA              2:15.08    2:19.07          9  
       30.78  1:05.82  1:41.51  2:19.07                                    
 10 Vet, Jonathan B     14 RMDA-CA              2:21.44    2:22.54          7  
       32.93  1:07.92  1:44.68  2:22.54                                    
 11 Encarnacion, Jared  16 PASA-CA              2:19.53    2:23.91          6  
       32.29  1:08.69  1:45.99  2:23.91                                    
 12 Wong, Benjamin C    13 RMDA-CA              2:23.37    2:24.12          5  
       32.33  1:08.91  1:46.71  2:24.12                                    
 13 Perez, Steven F     17 SGSG-CA              2:26.05    2:24.16          4  
       33.46  1:10.05  1:47.14  2:24.16                                    
 14 Teeraniti, Nate     13 MPMR-CA              2:23.22    2:24.39          3  
       31.93  1:08.37  1:46.30  2:24.39                                    
 15 Newberry, Ethan M   14 RMDA-CA              2:30.88    2:24.82          2  
       33.01  1:09.90  1:47.37  2:24.82                                    
 16 Lopez, Nathan J     17 Dolphins-CA          2:19.84    2:26.99          1  
       32.07  1:09.11  1:47.54  2:26.99                                    
 17 Shin, Preston J     14 RMDA-CA              2:29.92    2:27.08        
       32.96  1:09.98  1:48.30  2:27.08                                    
 18 Geer, Colin C       14 Morning Star-CA      2:29.73    2:27.22        
       32.98  1:10.22  1:48.52  2:27.22                                    
 19 Serrano, Anthony C  15 RMDA-CA              2:28.97    2:28.98        
       34.55  1:12.77  1:50.61  2:28.98                                    
 20 Luengo, Nicholas S  14 RMDA-CA              2:24.40    2:29.05        
       33.15  1:10.41  1:49.51  2:29.05                                    
 21 Ngo, Andrew J       16 SGSG-CA              2:20.46    2:29.07        
       33.12  1:09.65  1:48.44  2:29.07                                    
 22 Tong, Spencer T     16 SGSG-CA              2:28.59    2:30.97        
       34.22  1:12.22  1:51.22  2:30.97                                    
 23 Tsai, Russell Y     13 RORA-CA              2:31.99    2:34.96        
       35.02  1:14.40  1:54.81  2:34.96                                    
 24 Lee, Ryan           14 MPMR-CA              2:33.27    2:37.26        
       34.46  1:14.86  1:56.24  2:37.26                                    
 25 Wong, Jerison       14 SGSG-CA              2:33.44    2:37.39        
       35.11  1:14.71  1:56.05  2:37.39                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Pacific
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.40
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fukai, Joey H       15 UN-01-CA             2:15.98    2:23.94         20  
       31.93  1:07.93  1:45.37  2:23.94                                    
  2 Alvarado, Edson G   17 LMST-CA              2:22.64    2:29.62         17  
       32.86  1:10.94  1:50.59  2:29.62                                    
  3 Griffis, Holden T   14 WEST-CA              2:48.52    2:32.39         16  
       35.14  1:14.24  1:53.59  2:32.39                                    
  4 Cuellar, Nery G     14 LMST-CA              2:34.19    2:32.57         15  
       33.70  1:11.64  1:52.62  2:32.57                                    
  5 Rho, Damian G       14 WEST-CA              2:35.29    2:34.09         14  
       35.89  1:15.63  1:55.75  2:34.09                                    
  6 Barajas, Mykel      14 LMST-CA              2:39.90    2:41.85         13  
       36.39  1:16.86  1:59.63  2:41.85                                    
  7 Mertzel, Aiden      12 VISN-CA              2:47.27    2:45.17         12  
       36.47  1:19.61  2:03.55  2:45.17                                    
 -- Syrkin, Danny L     16 ROSE-CA              2:17.64   X2:17.81        
       30.78  1:05.36  1:40.63  2:17.81                                    
 -- McCrary, Mark H     17 ROSE-CA              2:17.71   X2:19.30        
       31.10  1:06.41  1:42.86  2:19.30                                    
 -- Dalmacio, Ronald J  14 ROSE-CA              2:25.63   X2:20.52        
       31.25  1:07.68  1:44.17  2:20.52                                    
 -- Lee, Andrew J       15 ROSE-CA              2:19.53   X2:23.49        
       32.06  1:08.62  1:46.20  2:23.49                                    
 -- Benderskii, Igor A  14 ROSE-CA              2:31.26   X2:24.16        
       32.36  1:09.75  1:47.85  2:24.16                                    
 -- Schroeder, Adam D   16 ROSE-CA              2:26.33   X2:26.71        
       32.26  1:09.71  1:47.86  2:26.71                                    
 -- Rhee, Joseph U      14 LASC-CA              2:28.28   X2:27.01        
       34.06  1:12.01  1:50.07  2:27.01                                    
 -- Correa, Julian F    13 LASC-CA              2:29.64   X2:27.42        
       33.41  1:11.63  1:50.52  2:27.42                                    
 -- Albertson, Kai R    14 ALPH-CA              2:28.81   X2:27.58        
       32.81  1:10.88  1:49.25  2:27.58                                    
 -- Gao, Sean F         14 ROSE-CA              2:27.48   X2:28.54        
       33.19  1:10.75  1:49.16  2:28.54                                    
 -- Beagle, Braden R    15 ROSE-CA              2:31.68   X2:31.78        
       33.52  1:12.33  1:52.19  2:31.78                                    
 -- Li, Daniel          13 ROSE-CA              2:30.28   X2:34.22        
       34.44  1:14.21  1:54.76  2:34.22                                    
 -- Nguyen, Matthew A   13 LASC-CA              2:47.64   X2:44.64        
       39.12  1:20.86  2:03.31  2:44.64                                    
 
Boys 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off Metro
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kanemitsu, Michael S      12 RMDA-CA                   NT      28.04        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Metro
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  58.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tommy         15 UN-2-CA                51.20      51.78         20  
       24.28    51.78                                                      
  2 Lin, Maxwell Y      17 PASA-CA                50.38      53.12         17  
       24.79    53.12                                                      
  3 Gray, Ethan C       17 PASA-CA                52.85      54.09         16  
       25.25    54.09                                                      
  4 Serrano, Zachary M  18 RMDA-CA                52.37      54.42         15  
       25.72    54.42                                                      
  5 Rodriguez, Alex F   17 RMDA-CA                52.21      54.61         14  
       25.98    54.61                                                      
  6 Allison, Nicholas   17 RMDA-CA                51.55      55.09         13  
       25.65    55.09                                                      
  7 Schodorf, William   17 RMDA-CA                56.25      55.22         12  
       25.74    55.22                                                      
  8 Villa, Julian A     16 RMDA-CA                54.51      56.07         11  
       26.57    56.07                                                      
  9 Vayanas, Orion      18 RMDA-CA                56.41      56.29          9  
       26.16    56.29                                                      
 10 Chiu, Timothy A     16 RORA-CA                54.68      56.54          7  
       26.63    56.54                                                      
 11 Wong, Kyle J        17 PASA-CA                56.79      57.08          6  
       26.59    57.08                                                      
 12 Samanta, Dominic    17 RMDA-CA                55.86      57.11          5  
       26.96    57.11                                                      
 13 Chan, Justin        16 RORA-CA                55.43      57.12          4  
       26.76    57.12                                                      
 14 Sannibale, Henriqu  17 RORA-CA                58.13      57.28          3  
       25.75    57.28                                                      
 15 Choi, Ephraim E     14 PASA-CA                55.63      57.86          2  
       27.47    57.86                                                      
 16 Gomez, David D      17 SGSG-CA                54.17      58.12          1  
       26.95    58.12                                                      
 17 Jung, Michael       17 RMDA-CA                56.01      58.21        
       27.33    58.21                                                      
 18 Min, Alex           15 RMDA-CA                59.83      59.17        
       27.72    59.17                                                      
 19 Kanemitsu, Michael  12 RMDA-CA              1:00.17      59.19        
       28.04    59.19                                                      
 20 Wilson, Brock W     16 RMDA-CA                54.87      59.64        
       27.25    59.64                                                      
 21 Truong, Adam K      13 MPMR-CA              1:02.60    1:01.00        
       28.57  1:01.00                                                      
 22 Samanta, Luca       14 RMDA-CA              1:01.01    1:04.14        
       29.84  1:04.14                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Pacific
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  58.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shagalov, Jonathan  16 UN-01-CA               52.79      55.53         20  
       25.75    55.53                                                      
  2 Planting, Andrew K  16 WEST-CA                53.49      55.91         17  
       26.08    55.91                                                      
  3 Gonzalez, Luis A    16 LMST-CA                56.34      56.56         16  
       26.56    56.56                                                      
  4 Chavez, Silvestre   15 SGAC-CA                58.94    1:00.42         15  
       28.22  1:00.42                                                      
  5 Griffis, Holden T   14 WEST-CA                58.95    1:00.43         14  
       28.50  1:00.43                                                      
  6 Botansky, Sean M    15 WEST-CA              1:01.24    1:02.52         13  
       28.86  1:02.52                                                      
  7 Gonzalez, Enrique   15 LMST-CA              1:04.02    1:02.63         12  
       29.95  1:02.63                                                      
  8 Angeles, Joshua Z   15 LMST-CA              1:00.45    1:02.93         11  
       29.64  1:02.93                                                      
  9 Gkrigkorian, Ovane  15 VISN-CA              1:03.57    1:03.02          9  
       28.37  1:03.02                                                      
 10 Barajas, Mykel      14 LMST-CA              1:02.01    1:04.15          7  
       30.27  1:04.15                                                      
 11 Campos, Ivan        16 SGAC-CA              1:05.50    1:07.43          6  
       31.63  1:07.43                                                      
 -- Dalmacio, Ronald J  14 ROSE-CA                50.75     X51.21        
       24.11    51.21                                                      
 -- Mortenson, Mitchel  18 ALPH-CA                50.75     X52.43        
       24.66    52.43                                                      
 -- Zerpa, Ryan C       14 ALPH-CA                52.50     X53.75        
       25.13    53.75                                                      
 -- Coury, Sergio D     17 LASC-CA                53.53     X54.51        
       25.34    54.51                                                      
 -- McCrary, Mark H     17 ROSE-CA                51.85     X54.61        
       25.46    54.61                                                      
 -- Lee, James W        17 ROSE-CA                52.85     X54.83        
       25.52    54.83                                                      
 -- Chen, Winston K     17 ROSE-CA                54.53     X55.07        
       25.71    55.07                                                      
 -- Hadji, Thomas *     13 LASC-CA                57.71     X55.62        
       25.72    55.62                                                      
 -- Kanjanakaset, Taz   15 LASC-CA                56.00     X55.75        
       26.26    55.75                                                      
 -- Sharp, Marshall C   16 ROSE-CA                54.11     X56.30        
       26.43    56.30                                                      
 -- Lee, Austin J       16 LASC-CA                53.17     X56.40        
       26.54    56.40                                                      
 -- Zhang, Nicholas J   18 LASC-CA              1:06.97     X56.41        
       26.00    56.41                                                      
 -- Lee, Abraham M      13 LASC-CA                56.34     X56.76        
       26.31    56.76                                                      
 -- Rho, Sean S         15 ROSE-CA                56.42     X56.89        
       27.43    56.89                                                      
 -- Ng, Matt S          18 ROSE-CA                55.61     X57.10        
       26.80    57.10                                                      
 -- Haskal, Manning H   15 LASC-CA                59.73     X57.29        
       26.58    57.29                                                      
 -- Cosic, Eddie        17 ROSE-CA                53.81     X57.29        
       26.35    57.29                                                      
 -- Beagle, Braden R    15 ROSE-CA                55.92     X57.58        
       26.87    57.58                                                      
 -- Cahill, Max M       14 ROSE-CA                58.10     X57.87        
       27.21    57.87                                                      
 -- Fanelli, Marke R    17 ROSE-CA                57.56     X58.27        
       27.57    58.27                                                      
 -- Liu, Jonathan       14 ROSE-CA              1:01.37     X58.63        
       27.06    58.63                                                      
 -- Rowen, Luke M       18 LASC-CA                57.63     X58.70        
       26.80    58.70                                                      
 -- Nishida, Kent I     13 ALPH-CA              1:00.61     X58.84        
       27.51    58.84                                                      
 -- Liu, Kevin          14 ROSE-CA                57.70     X59.36        
       28.06    59.36                                                      
 -- Rassam, Peter R     15 ROSE-CA                59.64     X59.58        
       27.85    59.58                                                      
 -- Yap, Aidan H        15 LASC-CA              1:03.16     X59.78        
       28.21    59.78                                                      
 -- Chiu, Matthew J     14 ROSE-CA                59.12   X1:00.23        
       27.92  1:00.23                                                      
 -- Benderskii, Igor A  14 ROSE-CA                57.04   X1:00.31        
       28.26  1:00.31                                                      
 -- Yamaguchi, Seiji J  15 ALPH-CA              1:04.34   X1:00.48        
       28.12  1:00.48                                                      
 -- Cole, Alexander J   14 ALPH-CA              1:02.21   X1:00.62        
       28.38  1:00.62                                                      
 -- Correa, Julian F    13 LASC-CA              1:03.24   X1:00.67        
       28.04  1:00.67                                                      
 -- Azarian, Steven T   13 LASC-CA              1:04.26   X1:01.45        
       29.15  1:01.45                                                      
 -- Wang, Ethan *       13 LASC-CA              1:02.81   X1:01.46        
       28.72  1:01.46                                                      
 -- St Clair, Jake A    14 ROSE-CA              1:02.89   X1:01.84        
       29.28  1:01.84                                                      
 -- Makouar, Ryan (Oud  12 ROSE-CA              1:01.17   X1:01.91        
       28.71  1:01.91                                                      
 -- Badescu, Stephan A  15 ROSE-CA              1:02.93   X1:02.05        
       28.85  1:02.05                                                      
 -- Downs, Pierce       14 LASC-CA              1:04.08   X1:02.77        
       29.35  1:02.77                                                      
 -- Aquino, Lcndr V     14 ROSE-CA              1:04.84   X1:02.97        
       28.91  1:02.97                                                      
 -- Schwartz, Daniel W  14 ALPH-CA              1:04.58   X1:04.91        
       30.49  1:04.91                                                      
 -- West, Ian V         14 ROSE-CA              1:04.53   X1:06.05        
       30.59  1:06.05                                                      
 -- Barner, Nick L      12 ALPH-CA              1:19.22   X1:06.27        
       28.89  1:06.27                                                      
 -- Pohlman, Luke H     14 ALPH-CA              1:04.32   X1:06.72        
       30.82  1:06.72                                                      
 -- Choe, Andrew K      14 ROSE-CA              1:10.17   X1:08.28        
       30.42  1:08.28                                                      
 -- Weiss, Jackson L    14 ALPH-CA              1:36.96   X1:09.01        
       30.85  1:09.01                                                      
 -- Blake, Will R       17 ROSE-CA                54.23       XDFS        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Metro
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Serrano, Zachary M  18 RMDA-CA              1:53.61    1:55.87         20  
       26.51    56.38  1:26.31  1:55.87                                    
  2 Park, Tommy         15 UN-2-CA              1:55.51    1:56.45         17  
       26.01    55.60  1:25.94  1:56.45                                    
  3 Rodriguez, Alex F   17 RMDA-CA              1:52.18    1:58.87         16  
       26.82    57.21  1:28.31  1:58.87                                    
  4 Gray, Ethan C       17 PASA-CA              1:54.45    2:00.94         15  
       26.80    57.06  1:28.42  2:00.94                                    
  5 Tran, Myles U       15 RMDA-CA              2:01.53    2:02.17         14  
       28.32    59.76  1:31.44  2:02.17                                    
  6 Vayanas, Orion      18 RMDA-CA              2:12.92    2:02.89         13  
       26.50    57.71  1:29.95  2:02.89                                    
  7 Lee, Raymond        17 MPMR-CA              1:58.94    2:03.39         12  
       27.43    57.92  1:30.16  2:03.39                                    
  8 Serrano, Anthony C  15 RMDA-CA              2:02.16    2:03.91         11  
       28.33    59.71  1:31.61  2:03.91                                    
  9 Choi, Ephraim E     14 PASA-CA              2:00.27    2:04.83          9  
       28.27    59.53  1:31.87  2:04.83                                    
 10 Villa, Julian A     16 RMDA-CA              1:57.77    2:07.15          7  
       29.02  1:00.75  1:34.88  2:07.15                                    
 11 Jung, Michael       17 RMDA-CA              1:58.97    2:07.36          6  
       28.63  1:01.57  1:34.91  2:07.36                                    
 12 Wong, Preston J     17 PASA-CA              2:05.50    2:08.17          5  
       28.75  1:00.68  1:33.81  2:08.17                                    
 13 Campbell, Sean M    16 RMDA-CA              2:12.38    2:09.23          4  
       28.81  1:01.32  1:35.35  2:09.23                                    
 14 Kanemitsu, Michael  12 RMDA-CA              2:10.20    2:11.26          3  
       29.51  1:02.93  1:37.30  2:11.26                                    
 15 Chiu, Timothy A     16 RORA-CA              2:06.19    2:13.36          2  
       29.11  1:02.56  1:37.66  2:13.36                                    
 16 Wong, Andrew M      14 MPMR-CA              2:16.37    2:15.46          1  
       28.25  1:01.04  1:38.57  2:15.46                                    
 17 Rowe, Ben J         15 PASA-CA              2:16.79    2:16.38        
       29.32  1:03.55  1:39.15  2:16.38                                    
 18 Gomez, David D      17 SGSG-CA              2:06.85    2:17.18        
       30.97  1:04.95  1:41.17  2:17.18                                    
 19 Truong, Adam K      13 MPMR-CA              2:18.06    2:18.06        
       29.37  1:03.99  1:41.55  2:18.06                                    
 20 Luengo, Nicholas S  14 RMDA-CA              2:13.91    2:19.85        
       31.60  1:07.09  1:44.29  2:19.85                                    
 21 Campbell, Brett J   13 RMDA-CA              2:16.93    2:19.87        
       31.83  1:08.32  1:44.23  2:19.87                                    
 22 Johnson, Alex R     14 RORA-CA              2:19.07    2:20.23        
       31.59  1:06.90  1:42.89  2:20.23                                    
 23 Kasparian, Jacob R  18 RMDA-CA              2:15.68    2:23.37        
       30.70  1:07.58  1:45.35  2:23.37                                    
 24 Samanta, Luca       14 RMDA-CA              2:18.14    2:23.56        
       31.14  1:07.72  1:45.54  2:23.56                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Pacific
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zerpa, Ryan C       14 ALPH-CA              2:02.07    2:06.16         20  
       27.18    59.51  1:32.79  2:06.16                                    
  2 Fukai, Joey H       15 UN-01-CA             2:08.58    2:11.37         17  
       29.68  1:03.07  1:36.88  2:11.37                                    
  3 Rostomyan, Arsen    15 ROSE-CA              2:17.98    2:13.16         16  
       29.12  1:01.35  1:36.79  2:13.16                                    
 -- Jones, Nicholas B   13 ZAP-CA               2:12.78   X2:16.75        
       30.86  1:06.16  1:41.96  2:16.75                                    
 -- Sorich, Max V       13 ZAP-CA               2:19.55   X2:17.39        
       29.61  1:03.55  1:40.23  2:17.39                                    
 -- Correa, Julian F    13 LASC-CA              2:17.69   X2:17.48        
       30.13  1:05.10  1:41.81  2:17.48                                    
 -- Hatch III, Willie   13 ZAP-CA               2:27.41   X2:17.72        
       30.33  1:05.47  1:40.98  2:17.72                                    
 -- Matsukawa, Dwight   15 ZAP-CA               2:27.59        XDQ        
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
       32.15  1:09.24  1:48.22       DQ                                    
 
Men 200 Yard IM Metro
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Tristan        17 PASA-CA              1:50.43    1:55.12         20  
       25.51    57.17  1:28.52  1:55.12                                    
  2 Schodorf, William   17 RMDA-CA              1:57.95    1:59.16         17  
       26.70    57.23  1:32.54  1:59.16                                    
  3 Serrano, Zachary M  18 RMDA-CA              1:53.12    1:59.77         16  
       25.74    55.95  1:30.69  1:59.77                                    
  4 Gray, Ethan C       17 PASA-CA              1:57.12    2:00.56         15  
       26.51    57.57  1:32.68  2:00.56                                    
  5 Kim, Joshua S       16 PASA-CA              1:56.71    2:00.59         14  
       26.81    58.17  1:32.72  2:00.59                                    
  6 Larrick, Zach J     14 RORA-CA              1:59.11    2:01.08         13  
       26.69    57.25  1:32.77  2:01.08                                    
  7 Tsai, Kurtis Y      16 PASA-CA              1:58.77    2:01.15         12  
       26.92    57.94  1:33.09  2:01.15                                    
  8 Smith, Michael H    16 PASA-CA              1:56.22    2:01.94         11  
       26.51    57.52  1:33.38  2:01.94                                    
  9 Sorosky, Spencer M  16 RMDA-CA              1:57.01    2:02.90          9  
       26.33    58.27  1:33.21  2:02.90                                    
 10 Liu, Cario F        26 PASA-CA              1:58.41    2:03.65          7  
       28.23  1:00.25  1:34.95  2:03.65                                    
 11 Grases, Juan M      17 PASA-CA              2:00.20    2:05.26          6  
       27.84  1:00.13  1:37.36  2:05.26                                    
 12 Thomsic, Ethan S    15 RMDA-CA              2:09.49    2:05.28          5  
       27.71  1:01.67  1:36.95  2:05.28                                    
 13 Lin, Maxwell Y      17 PASA-CA              2:03.10    2:06.08          4  
       26.82  1:01.85  1:38.68  2:06.08                                    
 14 Padilla, A.J. J     15 MPMR-CA              2:09.18    2:06.61          3  
       27.02  1:00.03  1:37.01  2:06.61                                    
 15 Chan, Justin        16 RORA-CA              2:04.43    2:06.79          2  
       26.79    59.96  1:37.57  2:06.79                                    
 16 Wong, Kyle J        17 PASA-CA              2:05.60    2:07.52          1  
       28.37  1:02.35  1:38.62  2:07.52                                    
 17 Teeraniti, Nate     13 MPMR-CA              2:07.22    2:07.76        
       27.90  1:01.08  1:38.58  2:07.76                                    
 18 Vet, Jonathan B     14 RMDA-CA              2:10.71    2:10.08        
       28.10  1:02.52  1:39.81  2:10.08                                    
 19 Perez, Steven F     17 SGSG-CA              2:10.08    2:10.32        
       28.06  1:03.64  1:40.95  2:10.32                                    
 20 Jiang, Alex Z       13 RORA-CA              2:12.34    2:10.75        
       28.52  1:02.13  1:39.98  2:10.75                                    
 21 Ngo, Andrew J       16 SGSG-CA              2:04.70    2:11.56        
       31.04  1:03.13  1:40.74  2:11.56                                    
 22 Wong, Benjamin C    13 RMDA-CA              2:10.23    2:11.92        
       27.58  1:01.95  1:40.84  2:11.92                                    
 23 Truong, Adam K      13 MPMR-CA              2:13.72    2:13.83        
       28.38  1:01.09  1:43.57  2:13.83                                    
 24 Encarnacion, Jared  16 PASA-CA              2:11.90    2:14.07        
       28.80  1:03.86  1:42.79  2:14.07                                    
 25 Lopez, Nathan J     17 Dolphins-CA          2:05.26    2:14.21        
       28.56  1:04.32  1:42.84  2:14.21                                    
 26 Wong, Jerison       14 SGSG-CA              2:39.79    2:30.18        
       33.52  1:13.85  1:56.07  2:30.18                                    
 -- Lee, Raymond        17 MPMR-CA              1:59.57         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
       26.74    58.19  1:36.42       DQ                                    
 
Men 200 Yard IM Pacific
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shagalov, Jonathan  16 UN-01-CA             2:00.54    2:06.97         20  
       26.84    58.82  1:36.74  2:06.97                                    
  2 Griffis, Holden T   14 WEST-CA              2:20.44    2:12.56         17  
       28.37  1:02.66  1:42.08  2:12.56                                    
  3 Chavez, Silvestre   15 SGAC-CA              2:13.15    2:13.44         16  
       27.98  1:02.05  1:42.88  2:13.44                                    
  4 Fukai, Joey H       15 UN-01-CA             2:04.02    2:14.54         15  
       29.94  1:05.46  1:42.92  2:14.54                                    
  5 Gonzalez, Luis A    16 LMST-CA              2:09.22    2:17.47         14  
       28.50  1:04.56  1:47.45  2:17.47                                    
  6 Alvarado, Edson G   17 LMST-CA              2:13.03    2:22.21         13  
       29.80  1:05.80  1:47.03  2:22.21                                    
  7 Cuellar, Nery G     14 LMST-CA              2:14.63    2:22.47         12  
       29.21  1:05.74  1:49.54  2:22.47                                    
  8 Gkrigkorian, Ovane  15 VISN-CA              2:17.55    2:26.66         11  
       31.46  1:10.03  1:53.30  2:26.66                                    
  9 Arias, Emmanuel E   13 UN-01-CA             2:27.05    2:29.05          9  
       31.15           1:52.45  2:29.05                                    
 10 Hernandez, Juan C   17 LMST-CA              2:28.53    2:30.15          7  
       33.51  1:13.32  1:57.26  2:30.15                                    
 -- Yoo, Evan J         15 ALPH-CA              1:53.82   X1:58.54        
       25.56    57.90  1:31.01  1:58.54                                    
 -- Khoo, Taka T        16 LASC-CA              1:56.83   X1:58.73        
       26.19    56.95  1:30.16  1:58.73                                    
 -- Lee, Abraham M      13 LASC-CA              2:01.91   X2:03.23        
       28.13    59.71  1:35.28  2:03.23                                    
 -- Hadji, Thomas *     13 LASC-CA              2:08.60   X2:04.57        
       26.73    57.66  1:36.96  2:04.57                                    
 -- Zerpa, Ryan C       14 ALPH-CA              2:09.19   X2:07.48        
       25.90    59.04  1:38.28  2:07.48                                    
 -- Liu, Jonathan       14 ROSE-CA              2:06.57   X2:09.12        
       27.92  1:00.54  1:39.86  2:09.12                                    
 -- Wang, Ethan *       13 LASC-CA              2:15.75   X2:12.66        
       29.38  1:03.61  1:43.37  2:12.66                                    
 -- Rostomyan, Arsen    15 ROSE-CA              2:10.42   X2:14.98        
       27.89  1:02.62  1:43.15  2:14.98                                    
 -- Nishida, Kent I     13 ALPH-CA              2:18.21   X2:15.55        
       29.13  1:03.82  1:44.97  2:15.55                                    
 -- Schwartz, Daniel W  14 ALPH-CA              2:19.72   X2:15.74        
       30.76  1:05.41  1:44.65  2:15.74                                    
 -- Yap, Aidan H        15 LASC-CA              2:11.04   X2:16.35        
       30.13  1:04.65  1:44.86  2:16.35                                    
 -- Albertson, Kai R    14 ALPH-CA              2:18.16   X2:16.52        
       29.43  1:05.52  1:45.39  2:16.52                                    
 -- Chiu, Matthew J     14 ROSE-CA              2:18.09   X2:16.68        
       28.02  1:01.54  1:46.12  2:16.68                                    
 -- Ribaya, Max A       14 ROSE-CA              2:13.97   X2:16.87        
       28.00  1:02.35  1:45.85  2:16.87                                    
 -- St Clair, Jake A    14 ROSE-CA              2:16.93   X2:18.73        
       29.79  1:06.24  1:46.49  2:18.73                                    
 -- Ross, Nicholas J    15 LASC-CA              2:26.27   X2:19.83        
       29.56  1:06.96  1:47.82  2:19.83                                    
 -- Raybukh, Lenny M    14 LASC-CA              2:14.04   X2:19.99        
       29.85  1:05.73  1:47.58  2:19.99                                    
 -- Cole, Alexander J   14 ALPH-CA              2:18.31   X2:20.33        
       29.73  1:04.74  1:47.74  2:20.33                                    
 -- Li, Daniel          13 ROSE-CA              2:23.66   X2:22.32        
       32.50  1:09.54  1:49.47  2:22.32                                    
 -- Weiss, Jackson L    14 ALPH-CA              2:34.59   X2:22.56        
       31.79  1:07.48  1:51.72  2:22.56                                    
 -- Yamaguchi, Seiji J  15 ALPH-CA              2:17.95   X2:25.57        
       30.25  1:08.82  1:51.44  2:25.57                                    
 -- Makouar, Ryan (Oud  12 ROSE-CA              2:23.55   X2:30.31        
       30.35  1:08.28  1:56.20  2:30.31                                    
 
Men 400 Yard IM Metro
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:52.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Ethan C       17 PASA-CA              4:13.79    4:16.20         20  
       26.95    57.76  1:30.92  2:03.38  2:40.33  3:17.56  3:47.38  4:16.20
  2 Liu, Cario F        26 PASA-CA              4:14.44    4:17.53         17  
       28.03  1:00.36  1:34.23  2:06.67  2:42.62  3:18.09  3:48.72  4:17.53
  3 Larrick, Zach J     14 RORA-CA              4:18.76    4:19.20         16  
       28.09  1:00.16  1:33.28  2:05.87  2:42.69  3:19.54  3:50.07  4:19.20
  4 Grases, Juan M      17 PASA-CA              4:21.12    4:22.15         15  
       28.02  1:01.28  1:34.61  2:08.06  2:46.36  3:24.39  3:53.15  4:22.15
  5 Tse, Chalmers K     15 PASA-CA              4:20.90    4:25.45         14  
       29.10  1:02.15  1:39.63  2:15.91  2:50.36  3:25.05  3:55.65  4:25.45
  6 Lin, Maxwell Y      17 PASA-CA              4:30.64    4:27.84         13  
       27.18  1:00.01  1:36.63  2:13.29  2:51.40  3:29.94  3:59.45  4:27.84
  7 Choi, Ephraim E     14 PASA-CA              4:18.43    4:27.87         12  
       28.36  1:00.12  1:34.39  2:08.12  2:48.29  3:28.45  3:58.81  4:27.87
  8 Wong, Benjamin C    13 RMDA-CA              4:33.16    4:28.01         11  
       28.01  1:00.51  1:35.89  2:11.91  2:48.63  3:27.05  3:58.31  4:28.01
  9 Vet, Jonathan B     14 RMDA-CA              4:40.44    4:34.38          9  
       29.21  1:01.92  1:39.22  2:15.35  2:51.73  3:30.64  4:02.48  4:34.38
 10 Villa, Julian A     16 RMDA-CA              4:43.16    4:35.17          7  
       28.07    59.63  1:35.97  2:10.81  2:53.08  3:35.98  4:05.48  4:35.17
 11 Wong, Andrew M      14 MPMR-CA              4:49.61    4:36.34          6  
       28.31  1:00.75  1:36.30  2:12.30  2:54.50  3:35.73  4:06.33  4:36.34
 12 Thomsic, Ethan S    15 RMDA-CA              4:35.40    4:37.23          5  
       30.87  1:04.97  1:43.34  2:22.51  2:58.57  3:35.16  4:06.47  4:37.23
 13 Rowe, Ben J         15 PASA-CA              4:39.16    4:40.85          4  
       29.43  1:04.10  1:40.77  2:16.56  2:57.70  3:38.78  4:10.60  4:40.85
 14 Luengo, Nicholas S  14 RMDA-CA              4:40.56    4:47.05          3  
       30.30  1:06.44  1:43.54  2:21.24  3:01.26  3:41.92  4:15.29  4:47.05
 15 Campbell, Sean M    16 RMDA-CA              4:48.36    4:49.51          2  
       29.71  1:05.01  1:43.92  2:21.49  3:04.82  3:47.32  4:18.60  4:49.51
 16 Johnson, Alex R     14 RORA-CA              4:51.36    4:50.84          1  
       31.64  1:07.60  1:45.18  2:22.09  3:03.75  3:46.29  4:19.18  4:50.84
 17 Samanta, Luca       14 RMDA-CA              4:50.68    4:52.58        
       30.97  1:06.61  1:45.95  2:23.68  3:05.21  3:47.60  4:20.82  4:52.58
 
Men 400 Yard IM Pacific
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:52.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Max I       14 WEST-CA              4:39.15    4:36.97         20  
       30.39  1:04.74  1:39.93  2:14.92  2:56.43  3:36.96  4:07.40  4:36.97
 -- Tamusaitis, Zachar  15 LASC-CA              4:25.22   X4:32.17        
       29.17  1:02.80  1:37.73  2:13.38  2:52.75  3:32.57  4:02.86  4:32.17
 -- Correa, Julian F    13 LASC-CA              4:47.90   X4:38.50        
       30.06  1:04.72  1:41.49  2:17.51  2:56.97  3:36.14  4:08.13  4:38.50
 -- Wang, Ethan *       13 LASC-CA              4:53.28   X4:39.51        
       30.24  1:05.36  1:41.84  2:16.93  2:58.03  3:39.16  4:09.81  4:39.51
 -- Rhee, Joseph U      14 LASC-CA              4:40.65   X4:40.30        
       30.37  1:05.40  1:41.75  2:16.79  2:56.87  3:37.24  4:08.92  4:40.30
 -- Sorich, Max V       13 ZAP-CA               4:44.62   X4:40.77        
       29.00  1:03.40  1:40.64  2:16.46  2:57.12  3:38.15  4:10.44  4:40.77
 -- Chandrasekaran, An  16 ZAP-CA               4:48.83   X4:40.90        
       28.66  1:02.25  1:37.07  2:12.04  2:54.98  3:38.32  4:11.03  4:40.90
 -- Sun, Justin J       14 LASC-CA              4:46.52   X4:46.71        
       29.36  1:04.09  1:42.29  2:19.75  3:01.51  3:44.82  4:16.16  4:46.71
 -- Downs, Pierce       14 LASC-CA              4:52.61   X4:47.36        
       31.09  1:06.80  1:45.82  2:23.02  3:04.44  3:45.67  4:17.99  4:47.36
 -- Matsukawa, Dwight   15 ZAP-CA               5:07.64   X5:02.36        
       30.29  1:07.27  1:46.61  2:28.18  3:11.61  3:55.49  4:28.85  5:02.36
 -- Mastandrea, Trey C  12 ZAP-CA               5:08.88   X5:10.17        
       34.38  1:12.25  1:51.53  2:29.66  3:16.04  4:00.95  4:37.09  5:10.17
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 102                   
 
  1. La Mirada Armada                   1109   2. Westside Aquatics                 976.5
  3. San Gabriel Sea Gulls               372   4. Alpha Aquatics                      308
  5. Swim Pasadena                       266   6. Rosemead Rapids                   197.5
  7. Vision Swim                       154.5   8. Rose Bowl Aquatics                  110
  9. Lynwood Marlins Swim Team            80  10. Cerritos Aquatic Club              56.5
 11. Monterey Park Manta Rays             34  12. Zenith Aquatic Program               13
 13. South Gate Aquatics Club              4  14. Downey Dolphins Swim Team             1
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 102                    
 
  1. La Mirada Armada                    858   2. Swim Pasadena                       789
  3. Westside Aquatics                 375.5   4. Lynwood Marlins Swim Team         286.5
  5. Rose Bowl Aquatics                  257   6. Monterey Park Manta Rays          214.5
  7. Alpha Aquatics                      214   8. Rosemead Rapids                   144.5
  9. Vision Swim                          96  10. South Gate Aquatics Club             43
 11. San Gabriel Sea Gulls                12  12. Morning Star Aquatic Club             8
 13. Downey Dolphins Swim Team             5