DWNY BRW SC Meet - Meet Results

DWNY BRW SC Meet
11/2/2019 - 11/3/2019
Downey, ca USA
Updated: 11/4/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Downey Dolphins Swim Club                 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
             2019 CA Downey  BRW SC Meet - 11/2/2019 to 11/3/2019              
                              Sanction #: S19-325                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Maggiore, Gigi R           8 SHORE AQUATICS-CA      17.41      16.62  
  2 Devaney, Cali M            8 SHORE AQUATICS-CA      16.83      16.81  
  3 Lew, Alexandra S           8 ARSC-CA                17.02      16.94  
  4 Liu, Joanna                8 RORA-CA                17.71      18.53  
RED - Division  
  1 Ortega, Karleigh B         7 WAC-CA                 18.73      18.50  
  2 Shen, Maggie Y             8 CERR-CA                20.11      19.04  
  3 Chow, Madison J            8 ARSC-CA                20.06      19.82  
  4 Burga, Lea S               7 FROG-CA                18.35      20.01  
WHT - Division  
  1 Solis, Aylin T             8 COMM-CA                   NT      19.48  
  2 Tea, Kalea M               7 SGSG-CA                21.76      19.87  
  3 Hajj, Ainsley H            7 SPS-CA                    NT      20.01  
  4 Zhu, Audrianna K           7 MPMR-CA                23.54      20.46  
  5 Castro, Emilia             8 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      21.13  
  6 Fayad, Talia M             8 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      21.76  
  7 Takeoka, Emi A             8 SPS-CA                 23.90      22.63  
  8 Romo, Audrey L             7 SPS-CA                    NT      23.72  
  9 Flores, Brooklyn N         7 RMDA-CA                34.38      24.00  
 10 Ho, MaiMai S               6 CERR-CA                   NT      25.13  
 11 Luong, Kathlyn G           8 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      25.32  
 12 Flores, Elizabeth A        8 RMDA-CA                   NT      27.72  
 13 Luong, Myleene G           6 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      31.34  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lew, Alexandra S           8 ARSC-CA                36.12      37.28  
  2 Burga, Lea S               7 FROG-CA                38.74      39.96  
RED - Division  
  1 Ortega, Karleigh B         7 WAC-CA                 41.09      40.80  
  2 Devaney, Cali M            8 SHORE AQUATICS-CA      41.59      41.11  
  3 Ho, Leila R                8 MPMR-CA                47.41      44.75  
  4 Verdugo, Jayla P           8 RMDA-CA                46.06      45.48  
  5 Castro, Emilia             8 DOLPHINS-CA            47.56      48.24  
  6 Zhu, Audrianna K           7 MPMR-CA                46.56      53.82  
WHT - Division  
  1 Solis, Aylin T             8 COMM-CA                   NT      40.92  
  2 Lee, Taylor                8 RORA-CA                51.18      43.79  
  3 Hajj, Ainsley H            7 SPS-CA                    NT      44.58  
  4 Shen, Maggie Y             8 CERR-CA                   NT      45.29  
  5 Loorya, Gia M              8 RMDA-CA                48.67      46.72  
  6 Takeoka, Emi A             8 SPS-CA               1:03.27      49.04  
  7 Chinn, Jennifer G          8 MPMR-CA              1:03.93      49.23  
  8 Bucio, Ximena A            7 DOLPHINS-CA            52.48      50.30  
  9 Romo, Audrey L             7 SPS-CA                 52.01      50.41  
 10 Fayad, Talia M             8 DOLPHINS-CA            48.68      55.00  
 11 Cho, Damin                 7 KSST-CA                   NT      59.22  
 12 Flemister, Caylene I       6 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:01.45  
 13 Islas, Insi D              7 LACT-CA              1:02.17    1:03.44  
 14 Yumori, Emi W              8 SPS-CA                    NT    1:05.03  
 15 Mesa, Juliet               7 DOLPHINS-CA          1:16.37    1:07.66  
 16 Luong, Kathlyn G           8 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:14.76  
 17 Gonzalez, Alison I         6 DOLPHINS-CA          1:12.84    1:15.21  
 18 Luong, Myleene G           6 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:29.20  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lew, Alexandra S           8 ARSC-CA              1:20.43    1:24.89  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ortega, Karleigh B         7 WAC-CA               1:31.24    1:25.79  
  2 Maggiore, Gigi R           8 SHORE AQUATICS-CA    1:28.70    1:29.04  
  3 Burga, Lea S               7 FROG-CA                   NT    1:31.22  
  4 Lee, Taylor                8 RORA-CA              2:06.38    1:37.28  
  5 Devaney, Cali M            8 SHORE AQUATICS-CA    1:35.84    1:38.18  
  6 Loorya, Gia M              8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:41.60  
  7 Liu, Joanna                8 RORA-CA              1:49.24    1:44.14  
  8 Verdugo, Jayla P           8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:44.44  
  9 Castro, Emilia             8 DOLPHINS-CA          1:50.71    1:46.03  
 10 Bucio, Ximena A            7 DOLPHINS-CA          1:48.97    1:51.52  
 11 Fayad, Talia M             8 DOLPHINS-CA          1:54.91    1:55.52  
 12 Bushman, Tempe L           7 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:13.45  
 13 Islas, Insi D              7 LACT-CA                   NT    2:17.92  
 14 Luong, Myleene G           6 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    2:50.72  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Maggiore, Gigi R           8 SHORE AQUATICS-CA      20.78      22.19  
RED - Division  
  1 Burga, Lea S               7 FROG-CA                24.76      22.75  
  2 Ortega, Karleigh B         7 WAC-CA                 24.76      22.85  
  3 Ho, Leila R                8 MPMR-CA                24.25      23.17  
  4 Chow, Madison J            8 ARSC-CA                24.27      24.10  
  5 Takeoka, Emi A             8 SPS-CA                 24.84      24.79  
  6 Zhu, Audrianna K           7 MPMR-CA                24.97      26.27  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shen, Maggie Y             8 CERR-CA                   NT      24.89  
  2 Solis, Aylin T             8 COMM-CA                   NT      25.58  
  3 Romo, Audrey L             7 SPS-CA                    NT      27.23  
  4 Yumori, Emi W              8 SPS-CA                    NT      28.02  
  5 Chinn, Jennifer G          8 MPMR-CA                30.30      28.11  
  6 Fayad, Talia M             8 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      29.65  
  7 Zolotarevsky, Maya I       8 SPS-CA                    NT      29.74  
  8 Cho, Damin                 7 KSST-CA                   NT      29.80  
  9 Ho, MaiMai S               6 CERR-CA                   NT      31.50  
 10 Islas, Insi D              7 LACT-CA                36.85      33.43  
 11 Bushman, Tempe L           7 RMDA-CA                38.92      35.87  
 12 Flemister, Caylene I       6 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      39.21  
 13 Flemister, Carissa M       5 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      41.29  
 14 Gonzalez, Alison I         6 DOLPHINS-CA            42.23      47.43  
 -- Luong, Kathlyn G           8 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Luong, Myleene G           6 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Mesa, Juliet               7 DOLPHINS-CA            53.58         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Maggiore, Gigi R           8 SHORE AQUATICS-CA      22.56      24.64  
RED - Division  
  1 Devaney, Cali M            8 SHORE AQUATICS-CA      25.17      25.28  
  2 Lee, Taylor                8 RORA-CA                25.63      25.59  
  3 Liu, Joanna                8 RORA-CA                24.82      27.02  
  4 Loorya, Gia M              8 RMDA-CA                26.46      28.83  
 -- Chow, Madison J            8 ARSC-CA                27.27         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lew, Alexandra S           8 ARSC-CA                33.19      24.36  
  2 Zhu, Audrianna K           7 MPMR-CA                33.96      27.46  
  3 Ho, Leila R                8 MPMR-CA                32.69      27.66  
  4 Hajj, Ainsley H            7 SPS-CA                    NT      28.64  
  5 Takeoka, Emi A             8 SPS-CA                 36.11      29.00  
  6 Cho, Damin                 7 KSST-CA                   NT      29.97  
  7 Chinn, Jennifer G          8 MPMR-CA                   NT      30.58  
  8 Solis, Aylin T             8 COMM-CA                   NT      30.82  
  9 Castro, Emilia             8 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      31.09  
 10 Bushman, Tempe L           7 RMDA-CA                32.58      31.63  
 11 Bucio, Ximena A            7 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      32.48  
 -- Zolotarevsky, Maya I       8 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Romo, Audrey L             7 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Yumori, Emi W              8 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Flemister, Caylene I       6 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Ho, MaiMai S               6 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Burga, Lea S               7 FROG-CA                19.98      20.45  
  2 Maggiore, Gigi R           8 SHORE AQUATICS-CA      20.85      20.57  
  3 Liu, Joanna                8 RORA-CA                20.19      21.06  
RED - Division  
  1 Lew, Alexandra S           8 ARSC-CA                22.20      19.39  
  2 Devaney, Cali M            8 SHORE AQUATICS-CA      22.71      22.92  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hajj, Ainsley H            7 SPS-CA                    NT      23.27  
  2 Chow, Madison J            8 ARSC-CA                26.89      25.04  
  3 Ortega, Karleigh B         7 WAC-CA                 27.20      25.61  
  4 Takeoka, Emi A             8 SPS-CA                 25.91      26.26  
  5 Romo, Audrey L             7 SPS-CA                    NT      26.50  
  6 Zhu, Audrianna K           7 MPMR-CA                   NT      28.29  
  7 Fayad, Talia M             8 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      29.43  
  8 Tea, Kalea M               7 SGSG-CA                   NT      30.13  
  9 Castro, Emilia             8 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      30.77  
 10 Luong, Kathlyn G           8 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      33.62  
 11 Islas, Insi D              7 LACT-CA                33.83      38.52  
 -- Flores, Elizabeth A        8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Solis, Aylin T             8 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lew, Alexandra S           8 ARSC-CA              1:30.41    1:33.29  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ortega, Karleigh B         7 WAC-CA               1:51.58    1:40.61  
  2 Maggiore, Gigi R           8 SHORE AQUATICS-CA    1:35.12    1:41.99  
  3 Liu, Joanna                8 RORA-CA              1:41.39    1:46.48  
  4 Devaney, Cali M            8 SHORE AQUATICS-CA    1:55.87    1:55.97  
  5 Takeoka, Emi A             8 SPS-CA               2:06.01    2:01.93  
  6 Tea, Kalea M               7 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:13.23  
 -- Islas, Insi D              7 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Burga, Lea S               7 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Fong, Katelyn L           10 CERR-CA                30.90      28.97  
  2 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA                29.02      28.98  
  3 Banuelos, Sophie D        10 CERR-CA                30.80      30.71  
  4 Lee, Elizabeth H          10 CERR-CA                31.56      31.86  
  5 Baxter, Rachel J           8 RMDA-CA                32.20      32.04  
  6 Hong, Alyssa E            10 MPMR-CA                33.04      32.42  
  7 Mancia, Paola A           10 LACT-CA                31.79      32.45  
  8 Cho, Chloe H               9 KSST-CA                32.03      32.48  
  9 Granado, Bianca L         10 WAC-CA                 32.06      32.57  
 10 Nickols, Bailey L         10 FROG-CA                33.46      33.71  
 11 Garrison, Olivia          10 KSST-CA                33.60      34.17  
 12 Jimenez, Didi M            9 RMDA-CA                33.49      34.27  
RED - Division  
  1 Rubly, Reese R            10 RMDA-CA                34.22      35.64  
  2 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA                35.96      36.24  
  3 Alonzo, Mallory C          9 RMDA-CA                34.84      36.33  
  4 Agnew, Nataly K           10 RMDA-CA                34.98      36.71  
  5 Ngo, Alexis A             10 RORA-CA                35.93      36.79  
  6 Nunez, Suri M              9 LACT-CA                35.53      36.81  
  7 Garcia, Stella M          10 DOLPHINS-CA            36.49      37.66  
  8 Martinez, Katie T         10 COMM-CA                36.84      37.73  
  9 Lac, Kendra A             10 ARSC-CA                36.43      38.37  
WHT - Division  
  1 Guerrero, Karina L        10 SGSG-CA                44.45      34.80  
  2 Holt, Mimi A              10 LDST-CA                   NT      35.47  
  3 Vazquez, Elia P           10 RMDA-CA                38.14      35.54  
  4 Hilliard, Amaya A         10 CERR-CA                37.86      36.44  
  5 Rosas, Valeria N           9 LACT-CA                40.58      36.75  
  6 Li, Shelly Y               9 RORA-CA                40.31      36.98  
  7 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   8 RMDA-CA                41.00      37.46  
  8 Leon, Elissa              10 HGS-CA                 37.75      37.50  
  9 Soto, Valeria             10 DOLPHINS-CA            39.03      37.56  
 10 Park, Evie J               7 CERR-CA                41.44      37.91  
 11 Malunes, MJ B             10 BAC-CA                 40.54      38.02  
 12 Mesa, Sofia               10 DOLPHINS-CA            40.93      38.13  
 13 Loorya, Madeline A        10 RMDA-CA                37.99      38.60  
 14 Fonseca, Tatiana C        10 WAC-CA                 42.05      38.69  
 15 Punzalan, Erica           10 BAC-CA                 45.10      39.06  
 16 Gordin, Brighton C         7 UN-01-CA               38.84      39.49  
 17 Yeung, Abbie C             7 RORA-CA                37.66      39.71  
 18 Cho, Dahee                10 KSST-CA                   NT      39.90  
 19 Mancia, Rachel             8 LACT-CA                40.44      39.93  
 20 Camacho, Luciana S        10 RMDA-CA                41.23      40.36  
 21 Chang, Elizabeth A        10 ARSC-CA                38.96      40.66  
 22 Sepulveda, Alexa G        10 DOLPHINS-CA            38.57      40.67  
 23 Valencia Lopez, Melony M  10 DOLPHINS-CA            44.90      41.36  
 24 Pagaduan, K.C. C          10 BAC-CA                 42.55      41.45  
 25 Wong, Emily C              8 SGSG-CA                41.62      41.87  
 26 Mankarious, Angelina A    10 DOLPHINS-CA            46.59      41.95  
 27 Chavez, Gabriella C       10 DOLPHINS-CA            44.76      42.00  
 28 Fong, Riley H              9 ARSC-CA                43.39      42.32  
 29 Harjo, Sophia L            9 LACT-CA                45.84      42.42  
 30 Yoo, Claire M              9 RMDA-CA                   NT      42.68  
 31 Chun, Ami                  8 SGSG-CA                53.74      42.73  
 32 Lagunas, Catherine         8 HGS-CA                 42.76      42.78  
 33 Garzon, Tatiana B          9 RMDA-CA                38.94      42.89  
 34 Plascencia, Juliette A     9 DOLPHINS-CA            42.76      43.41  
 35 Gonzalez, Kirra A         10 COMM-CA                44.84      43.52  
 36 Jimenez, Sophia           10 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      43.57  
 37 Park, Paisley T            9 SPS-CA                 42.07      43.63  
 38 Garcia, Addie J           10 ARSC-CA                45.77      43.73  
 39 Kong, Chloe               10 HGS-CA                 55.95      45.22  
 40 Lee, Daisy C              10 MPMR-CA                44.92      45.46  
 41 Masuno, Amy               10 DOLPHINS-CA            44.55      45.56  
 42 Perez, Ashley M            8 BAC-CA                    NT      45.88  
 43 Hernandez, Alexa           8 LACT-CA                51.12      46.13  
 44 Esquivel, Isabella M       8 LACT-CA                50.32      46.48  
 45 Harjo, Mia V               8 LACT-CA                54.53      46.58  
 46 Ocegueda, Maria            8 HGS-CA               1:06.07      47.48  
 47 Chu, Lorraine             10 CERR-CA                51.65      48.32  
 48 Moreno, Arianne L          9 DOLPHINS-CA            50.01      49.58  
 49 Gonzales, Priscilla M     10 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      49.90  
 50 Bernal, Brianna           10 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      50.72  
 51 Ramirez, Abrianna D        9 DOLPHINS-CA            50.46      50.82  
 52 Hernandez, Karla E        10 HGS-CA               1:02.60      54.31  
 53 Arteaga, Julieta A        10 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:06.85  
 -- Muggleton, Olivia M        8 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 UN-01-CA             1:01.51    1:00.84  
  2 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA              1:05.35    1:02.04  
  3 Fong, Katelyn L           10 CERR-CA              1:03.18    1:04.32  
  4 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA              1:13.87    1:10.97  
  5 Baxter, Rachel J           8 RMDA-CA              1:12.86    1:11.61  
  6 Granado, Bianca L         10 WAC-CA               1:12.08    1:12.72  
RED - Division  
  1 Dieu, Angelina K          10 SGSG-CA              1:16.00    1:09.49  
  2 Rowe, Georgia T           10 PASA-CA              1:18.29    1:13.08  
  3 Mancia, Paola A           10 LACT-CA              1:18.92    1:13.23  
  4 Hong, Alyssa E            10 MPMR-CA              1:19.65    1:13.48  
  5 Jimenez, Didi M            9 RMDA-CA              1:18.30    1:15.84  
  6 Espinoza, Cassandra E      9 RMDA-CA              1:21.40    1:17.59  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cho, Chloe H               9 KSST-CA                   NT    1:11.85  
  2 Garrison, Olivia          10 KSST-CA                   NT    1:16.33  
  3 Tran, Rachel N             9 UN-05-CA             1:21.76    1:19.38  
  4 Rubly, Reese R            10 RMDA-CA              1:28.07    1:19.93  
  5 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   8 RMDA-CA              1:32.83    1:20.83  
  6 Ngo, Alexis A             10 RORA-CA              1:25.36    1:21.89  
  7 Nunez, Suri M              9 LACT-CA              1:27.93    1:23.08  
  8 Lac, Kendra A             10 ARSC-CA              1:23.67    1:23.60  
  9 Garcia, Stella M          10 DOLPHINS-CA          1:22.55    1:23.81  
 10 Bradley, Jane Y           10 SPS-CA               1:24.82    1:24.37  
 11 Fonseca, Tatiana C        10 WAC-CA                    NT    1:25.72  
 12 Camacho, Luciana S        10 RMDA-CA              1:32.16    1:27.19  
 13 Rosas, Valeria N           9 LACT-CA              1:31.99    1:27.85  
 14 Punzalan, Erica           10 BAC-CA               1:50.74    1:28.08  
 15 Ujiiye, Nicole S          10 LDST-CA              1:35.51    1:32.64  
 16 Valencia Lopez, Melony M  10 DOLPHINS-CA          1:57.57    1:33.26  
 17 Jimenez, Sophia           10 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:33.75  
 18 Chiao, Kaitlyn R          10 SPS-CA               1:44.38    1:33.95  
 19 Garcia, Addie J           10 ARSC-CA              1:37.86    1:37.48  
 20 Harjo, Mia V               8 LACT-CA              1:44.68    1:38.81  
 21 Perez, Ashley M            8 BAC-CA                    NT    1:38.88  
 22 Lopez, Xochitl V           8 DOLPHINS-CA          1:37.96    1:41.17  
 23 Plascencia, Juliette A     9 DOLPHINS-CA          1:39.33    1:42.50  
 24 Hernandez, Alexa           8 LACT-CA              1:49.04    1:42.79  
 25 Ryan-Romo, Sidney J        9 BPAC-CA              1:41.10    1:44.00  
 26 Harjo, Sophia L            9 LACT-CA              1:31.57    1:45.18  
 27 Esquivel, Isabella M       8 LACT-CA              1:45.52    1:48.66  
 28 Silva, Val D               9 BAC-CA                    NT    1:49.89  
 29 Buchanan, Paige E          9 WAC-CA               1:43.47    1:52.81  
 -- Bernal, Brianna           10 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA              2:23.13    2:24.55  
  2 Lee, Elizabeth H          10 CERR-CA              2:31.85    2:24.71  
  3 Baxter, Rachel J           8 RMDA-CA              2:34.81    2:29.41  
RED - Division  
  1 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA               2:56.80    2:42.86  
  2 Nunez, Suri M              9 LACT-CA              2:54.06    3:11.00  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Elizabeth H          10 CERR-CA                39.55      36.80  
  2 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA                38.22      37.23  
  2 Dieu, Angelina K          10 SGSG-CA                39.78      37.23  
  4 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA                39.64      38.59  
  5 Banuelos, Sophie D        10 CERR-CA                37.80      39.38  
  6 Rubly, Reese R            10 RMDA-CA                39.14      39.82  
RED - Division  
  1 Garrison, Olivia          10 KSST-CA                40.76      40.32  
  2 Gordin, London J           9 UN-01-CA               42.08      40.46  
  3 Agnew, Nataly K           10 RMDA-CA                42.52      43.70  
  4 Jimenez, Didi M            9 RMDA-CA                40.76      44.20  
  5 Glauch-Lozano, Isabelle   10 RMDA-CA                42.95      44.64  
  6 Lac, Kendra A             10 ARSC-CA                43.86      45.90  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hong, Alyssa E            10 MPMR-CA                48.32      38.76  
  2 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA                    NT      39.85  
  3 Espinoza, Cassandra E      9 RMDA-CA                44.47      40.40  
  4 Rowe, Georgia T           10 PASA-CA                45.22      43.40  
  5 Li, Shelly Y               9 RORA-CA                45.87      43.65  
  6 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   8 RMDA-CA              1:04.24      44.21  
  7 Punzalan, Erica           10 BAC-CA                 47.41      44.44  
  8 Martinez, Katie T         10 COMM-CA                44.92      44.84  
  9 Leon, Elissa              10 HGS-CA                 46.22      45.26  
 10 Camacho, Luciana S        10 RMDA-CA                50.12      45.48  
 11 Tran, Rachel N             9 UN-05-CA               46.94      46.19  
 12 Gordin, Brighton C         7 UN-01-CA               46.15      46.35  
 13 Park, Evie J               7 CERR-CA                46.36      46.77  
 14 Rosas, Valeria N           9 LACT-CA                47.46      47.03  
 15 Barsoum, Yustina H        10 CERR-CA              1:12.13      47.67  
 16 Garzon, Tatiana B          9 RMDA-CA                48.29      47.71  
 17 Kong, Chloe               10 HGS-CA                 57.75      50.35  
 18 Pu, Mandy C                7 CERR-CA                51.64      50.89  
 19 Harjo, Mia V               8 LACT-CA                55.33      51.64  
 20 Hilliard, Amaya A         10 CERR-CA                56.97      51.66  
 21 Vela, Alexis B             9 LDST-CA                52.52      51.71  
 22 Hernandez, Alexa           8 LACT-CA                58.24      52.16  
 23 Ocampo, Gabby              9 PASA-CA                51.39      53.15  
 24 Ujiiye, Nicole S          10 LDST-CA                49.63      53.50  
 25 Valencia Lopez, Melony M  10 DOLPHINS-CA          1:09.68      56.46  
 26 Jimenez, Sophia           10 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      56.85  
 27 Silva, Val D               9 BAC-CA                    NT      57.05  
 28 Esquivel, Isabella M       8 LACT-CA                56.31      57.16  
 29 Perez, Ashley M            8 BAC-CA                    NT      57.98  
 30 Ocegueda, Maria            8 HGS-CA               1:12.35      58.02  
 31 Buchanan, Paige E          9 WAC-CA                 59.08      58.45  
 32 Lagunas, Catherine         8 HGS-CA               1:00.24      58.98  
 33 Gonzales, Priscilla M     10 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:06.33  
 34 Ajvix, Cesia G            10 HGS-CA               1:17.24    1:10.55  
 35 Muggleton, Olivia M        8 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:19.11  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 UN-01-CA             1:12.67    1:10.20  
  2 Fong, Katelyn L           10 CERR-CA              1:13.28    1:13.92  
  3 Dieu, Angelina K          10 SGSG-CA              1:24.77    1:19.07  
  4 Banuelos, Sophie D        10 CERR-CA              1:19.61    1:21.81  
  5 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA              1:24.37    1:23.55  
  6 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA               1:21.47    1:24.81  
  7 Cho, Chloe H               9 KSST-CA              1:27.05    1:25.18  
  8 Nickols, Bailey L         10 FROG-CA              1:22.47    1:26.87  
  9 Rubly, Reese R            10 RMDA-CA              1:27.29    1:27.79  
RED - Division  
  1 Calder, Taylor            10 WAC-CA               1:28.98    1:29.41  
  2 Mancia, Paola A           10 LACT-CA              1:29.40    1:31.90  
  3 Martinez, Katie T         10 COMM-CA              1:33.11    1:34.75  
 -- Gordin, London J           9 UN-01-CA             1:28.99         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hong, Alyssa E            10 MPMR-CA              1:47.39    1:23.58  
  2 Li, Shelly Y               9 RORA-CA              1:42.40    1:35.40  
  3 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:35.66  
  4 Malunes, MJ B             10 BAC-CA               1:41.54    1:36.11  
  5 Pagaduan, K.C. C          10 BAC-CA               1:55.74    1:36.65  
  6 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA              1:53.06    1:37.61  
  7 Yeung, Abbie C             7 RORA-CA              1:45.83    1:37.82  
  8 Tran, Rachel N             9 UN-05-CA             1:38.75    1:38.52  
  9 Punzalan, Erica           10 BAC-CA               1:52.20    1:42.21  
 10 Rosas, Valeria N           9 LACT-CA              1:45.88    1:44.04  
 11 Camacho, Luciana S        10 RMDA-CA              1:49.78    1:45.12  
 12 Park, Paisley T            9 SPS-CA               1:50.45    1:52.31  
 13 Chu, Lorraine             10 CERR-CA              2:00.26    1:54.82  
 14 Cho, Dahee                10 KSST-CA                   NT    1:55.90  
 15 Mancia, Rachel             8 LACT-CA              1:59.12    1:57.04  
 16 Harjo, Mia V               8 LACT-CA                   NT    1:59.56  
 17 Gonzalez, Kirra A         10 COMM-CA              1:59.40    2:05.52  
 17 Perez, Ashley M            8 BAC-CA                    NT    2:05.52  
 19 Harjo, Sophia L            9 LACT-CA              2:01.52    2:07.25  
 -- Hernandez, Alexa           8 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Esquivel, Isabella M       8 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Guerrero, Karina L        10 SGSG-CA              1:49.42         DQ  
 -- Holt, Mimi A              10 LDST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA                35.76      36.34  
  2 Cho, Chloe H               9 KSST-CA                43.65      42.96  
  3 Jimenez, Didi M            9 RMDA-CA                44.22      43.15  
  4 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA                41.03      43.30  
  5 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA                44.37      43.36  
  6 Rubly, Reese R            10 RMDA-CA                45.13      45.45  
RED - Division  
  1 Dieu, Angelina K          10 SGSG-CA                45.65      41.58  
  2 Rowe, Georgia T           10 PASA-CA                47.98      42.98  
  3 Lee, Daisy C              10 MPMR-CA                48.27      46.47  
  4 Ngo, Alexis A             10 RORA-CA                47.98      47.18  
  5 Barsoum, Yustina H        10 CERR-CA                48.41      48.12  
  6 Li, Shelly Y               9 RORA-CA                48.22      49.95  
  7 Garzon, Tatiana B          9 RMDA-CA                48.83      50.75  
WHT - Division  
  1 Guerrero, Karina L        10 SGSG-CA                50.26      49.09  
  2 Ujiiye, Nicole S          10 LDST-CA                51.29      50.74  
  3 Vela, Alexis B             9 LDST-CA                56.39      51.25  
  4 Lac, Kendra A             10 ARSC-CA                49.88      51.27  
  5 Martinez, Katie T         10 COMM-CA                50.18      51.46  
  6 Ocampo, Gabby              9 PASA-CA                51.27      51.65  
  7 Gordin, London J           9 UN-01-CA               51.64      51.83  
  8 Bradley, Jane Y           10 SPS-CA                 49.82      52.31  
  9 Nunez, Suri M              9 LACT-CA                51.93      52.51  
 10 Pu, Mandy C                7 CERR-CA                52.16      53.01  
 11 Plascencia, Juliette A     9 DOLPHINS-CA            51.72      53.76  
 12 Gordin, Brighton C         7 UN-01-CA             1:03.50      53.86  
 13 Punzalan, Erica           10 BAC-CA               1:00.08      54.01  
 14 Hilliard, Amaya A         10 CERR-CA                58.06      54.95  
 15 Park, Evie J               7 CERR-CA                56.91      55.51  
 16 Lopez, Xochitl V           8 DOLPHINS-CA            55.51      55.75  
 17 Chiao, Kaitlyn R          10 SPS-CA                    NT      57.62  
 18 Garcia, Addie J           10 ARSC-CA                57.02      57.71  
 19 Kong, Chloe               10 HGS-CA               1:03.72      58.96  
 20 Chun, Ami                  8 SGSG-CA              1:12.02    1:00.40  
 21 Ryan-Romo, Sidney J        9 BPAC-CA                58.25    1:00.59  
 22 Harjo, Mia V               8 LACT-CA                   NT    1:07.89  
 23 Ajvix, Cesia G            10 HGS-CA               1:29.82    1:12.62  
 -- Gonzales, Priscilla M     10 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Ocegueda, Maria            8 HGS-CA               1:28.17         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Karla E        10 HGS-CA               1:11.08         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 UN-01-CA             1:19.36    1:20.49  
  2 Dieu, Angelina K          10 SGSG-CA              1:35.84    1:31.81  
  3 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA              1:38.00    1:33.29  
  4 Jimenez, Didi M            9 RMDA-CA              1:36.62    1:34.23  
  5 Calder, Taylor            10 WAC-CA               1:35.11    1:34.45  
  6 Garrison, Olivia          10 KSST-CA              1:33.61    1:36.58  
  7 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA              1:36.05    1:40.87  
RED - Division  
  1 Rubly, Reese R            10 RMDA-CA              1:44.09    1:41.67  
  2 Ngo, Alexis A             10 RORA-CA              1:47.96    1:45.71  
  3 Vazquez, Elia P           10 RMDA-CA              1:41.58    1:46.43  
  4 Chu, Lorraine             10 CERR-CA              1:48.04    1:48.53  
  5 Lac, Kendra A             10 ARSC-CA              1:47.22    1:49.19  
  6 Alonzo, Mallory C          9 RMDA-CA              1:41.78    1:49.84  
  7 Garzon, Tatiana B          9 RMDA-CA              1:44.01    1:49.88  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tran, Rachel N             9 UN-05-CA             1:50.43    1:47.05  
  2 Guerrero, Karina L        10 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:47.36  
  3 Chang, Elizabeth A        10 ARSC-CA              1:53.05    1:50.46  
  4 Soto, Valeria             10 DOLPHINS-CA          1:55.64    1:51.44  
  5 Wong, Emily C              8 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:54.28  
  6 Loorya, Madeline A        10 RMDA-CA              1:58.46    1:58.14  
  7 Yoo, Claire M              9 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:00.46  
  8 Fong, Riley H              9 ARSC-CA                   NT    2:01.28  
  9 Garcia, Addie J           10 ARSC-CA              2:03.61    2:07.52  
 10 Hernandez, Alexa           8 LACT-CA                   NT    2:15.23  
 11 Park, Paisley T            9 SPS-CA                    NT    2:15.34  
 12 Camacho, Luciana S        10 RMDA-CA              2:27.03    2:23.71  
 -- Mancia, Rachel             8 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fonseca, Tatiana C        10 WAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Sepulveda, Alexa G        10 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 UN-01-CA               30.72      31.21  
  2 Fong, Katelyn L           10 CERR-CA                34.48      33.68  
  3 Lee, Elizabeth H          10 CERR-CA                32.82      34.17  
  4 Banuelos, Sophie D        10 CERR-CA                34.05      34.86  
  5 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA                 35.98      35.39  
  6 Granado, Bianca L         10 WAC-CA                 37.30      36.36  
  7 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA                36.06      37.19  
  8 Baxter, Rachel J           8 RMDA-CA                35.94      39.44  
  9 Lagunas, Catherine         8 HGS-CA                 29.36      53.93  
RED - Division  
  1 Hong, Alyssa E            10 MPMR-CA                38.42      38.08  
  2 Garrison, Olivia          10 KSST-CA                40.35      38.95  
  3 Mancia, Paola A           10 LACT-CA                38.40      39.50  
  4 Huang, Claire             10 PASA-CA                39.69      40.24  
WHT - Division  
  1 Park, Evie J               7 CERR-CA                44.35      41.91  
  2 Guerrero, Karina L        10 SGSG-CA                46.03      42.57  
  3 Martinez, Katie T         10 COMM-CA                43.96      42.79  
  4 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   8 RMDA-CA                   NT      43.10  
  5 Camacho, Luciana S        10 RMDA-CA                48.54      43.67  
  6 Glauch-Lozano, Isabelle   10 RMDA-CA                42.75      43.73  
  7 Vela, Alexis B             9 LDST-CA                44.19      44.62  
  8 Li, Shelly Y               9 RORA-CA                42.65      45.36  
  9 Ngo, Alexis A             10 RORA-CA                46.50      46.26  
 10 Tran, Rachel N             9 UN-05-CA               43.89      47.28  
 11 Barsoum, Yustina H        10 CERR-CA                45.78      47.32  
 12 Agnew, Nataly K           10 RMDA-CA                46.09      47.51  
 13 Garcia, Stella M          10 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      48.88  
 14 Pu, Mandy C                7 CERR-CA                52.79      49.40  
 15 Fonseca, Tatiana C        10 WAC-CA                    NT      52.07  
 16 Plascencia, Juliette A     9 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      52.26  
 17 Harjo, Sophia L            9 LACT-CA              1:02.65      53.05  
 18 Chun, Ami                  8 SGSG-CA                58.83      54.91  
 19 Chiao, Kaitlyn R          10 SPS-CA                    NT      55.27  
 20 Ryan-Romo, Sidney J        9 BPAC-CA                54.50      59.40  
 21 Esquivel, Isabella M       8 LACT-CA              1:03.30      59.76  
 22 Garcia, Addie J           10 ARSC-CA              1:05.02    1:01.33  
 23 Buchanan, Paige E          9 WAC-CA               1:04.94    1:05.53  
 24 Lopez, Xochitl V           8 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:07.62  
 -- Hernandez, Alexa           8 LACT-CA              1:03.41         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Karla E        10 HGS-CA               1:04.62         DQ  
 -- Ajvix, Cesia G            10 HGS-CA               1:09.41         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 UN-01-CA             1:07.61    1:08.35  
  2 Fong, Katelyn L           10 CERR-CA              1:12.43    1:14.63  
  3 Banuelos, Sophie D        10 CERR-CA              1:29.07    1:17.37  
  4 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA               1:20.54    1:20.66  
  5 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA              1:21.68    1:25.37  
RED - Division  
  1 Baxter, Rachel J           8 RMDA-CA              1:35.44    1:33.76  
  2 Mancia, Paola A           10 LACT-CA              1:31.38    1:39.57  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cho, Chloe H               9 KSST-CA                   NT    1:26.44  
  2 Bradley, Jane Y           10 SPS-CA                    NT    1:36.50  
  3 Nunez, Suri M              9 LACT-CA              2:39.42    1:48.70  
  4 Ocampo, Gabby              9 PASA-CA                   NT    1:56.82  
  5 Rosas, Valeria N           9 LACT-CA                   NT    1:59.97  
  6 Harjo, Sophia L            9 LACT-CA              2:28.23    2:11.49  
 -- Huang, Claire             10 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Guerrero, Karina L        10 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 UN-01-CA             1:09.84    1:08.63  
  2 Fong, Katelyn L           10 CERR-CA              1:12.59    1:13.87  
  3 Lee, Elizabeth H          10 CERR-CA              1:16.44    1:17.50  
  4 Banuelos, Sophie D        10 CERR-CA              1:19.35    1:19.83  
  5 Hong, Alyssa E            10 MPMR-CA              1:26.44    1:20.79  
  6 Baxter, Rachel J           8 RMDA-CA              1:23.56    1:22.04  
  7 Cho, Chloe H               9 KSST-CA              1:22.64    1:22.12  
  8 Jimenez, Didi M            9 RMDA-CA              1:24.47    1:23.91  
  9 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA               1:25.03    1:24.93  
 10 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA              1:24.25    1:26.24  
 11 Mancia, Paola A           10 LACT-CA              1:26.20    1:30.06  
RED - Division  
  1 Dieu, Angelina K          10 SGSG-CA              1:28.40    1:20.13  
  2 Garrison, Olivia          10 KSST-CA              1:29.05    1:26.69  
  3 Calder, Taylor            10 WAC-CA               1:27.72    1:26.85  
  4 Alonzo, Mallory C          9 RMDA-CA              1:30.45    1:30.95  
  5 Nickols, Bailey L         10 FROG-CA              1:32.29    1:31.20  
  6 Gordin, London J           9 UN-01-CA             1:33.43    1:32.16  
  7 Leon, Elissa              10 HGS-CA               1:28.78    1:35.40  
  8 Lac, Kendra A             10 ARSC-CA              1:32.72    1:36.69  
  9 Nunez, Suri M              9 LACT-CA              1:34.02    1:37.38  
 10 Li, Shelly Y               9 RORA-CA              1:33.49    1:37.50  
 11 Ujiiye, Nicole S          10 LDST-CA              1:31.04    1:41.74  
 12 Yeung, Abbie C             7 RORA-CA              1:32.66    1:42.23  
WHT - Division  
  1 Granado, Bianca L         10 WAC-CA                    NT    1:26.04  
  2 Martinez, Katie T         10 COMM-CA              1:36.24    1:31.60  
  3 Malunes, MJ B             10 BAC-CA               1:40.89    1:32.31  
  4 Park, Evie J               7 CERR-CA              1:41.84    1:34.02  
  5 Ngo, Alexis A             10 RORA-CA              1:34.44    1:34.50  
  6 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   8 RMDA-CA              1:41.91    1:35.08  
  7 Holt, Mimi A              10 LDST-CA                   NT    1:37.24  
  8 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA              1:37.82    1:37.34  
  9 Tran, Rachel N             9 UN-05-CA             1:36.65    1:37.94  
 10 Gordin, Brighton C         7 UN-01-CA             1:43.26    1:39.77  
 11 Garcia, Stella M          10 DOLPHINS-CA          1:38.39    1:40.69  
 12 Chang, Elizabeth A        10 ARSC-CA              1:41.46    1:41.54  
 13 Punzalan, Erica           10 BAC-CA               1:56.91    1:41.69  
 14 Wong, Emily C              8 SGSG-CA              1:47.11    1:43.76  
 15 Rosas, Valeria N           9 LACT-CA              1:43.10    1:47.91  
 16 Plascencia, Juliette A     9 DOLPHINS-CA          1:54.44    1:48.26  
 17 Gonzalez, Kirra A         10 COMM-CA                   NT    1:49.23  
 18 Mankarious, Angelina A    10 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:49.41  
 19 Garcia, Addie J           10 ARSC-CA              1:53.33    1:52.37  
 20 Harjo, Mia V               8 LACT-CA              1:59.92    1:57.87  
 21 Chun, Ami                  8 SGSG-CA              2:07.40    2:00.80  
 22 Ramirez, Abrianna D        9 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    2:09.80  
 23 Moreno, Arianne L          9 DOLPHINS-CA          2:28.13    2:14.92  
 -- Esquivel, Isabella M       8 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Harjo, Sophia L            9 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Masuno, Amy               10 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Mesa, Sofia               10 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Jimenez, Sophia           10 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Pagaduan, K.C. C          10 BAC-CA               1:52.01         DQ  
 -- Chavez, Gabriella C       10 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Elizabeth H          10 CERR-CA              2:41.60    2:42.38  
  2 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA              2:46.88    2:44.85  
RED - Division  
  1 Huang, Claire             10 PASA-CA              3:06.76    3:10.24  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ARCADIA RIPTIDES-CA  'A'                               NT    2:50.05  
     1) Fong, Riley H 9                 2) Garcia, Addie J 10             
     3) Chang, Elizabeth A 10           4) Lac, Kendra A 10               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- MONTEREY PARK MANTA RAYS-CA  'A'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Hong, Alyssa E 10               2) Lee, Daisy C 10                
     3) Pang, Angelina 10               4) Gallardo, Grace 10             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Burga, Bethany N          12 FROG-CA                27.42      27.80  
  2 Yager, Mayu A             12 RMDA-CA                27.14      27.93  
  3 Izquierdo, Kai A          12 WAC-CA                 27.80      27.94  
  4 Semaan, Samira R          12 CERR-CA                28.05      28.13  
  5 Tran, Jodie N             12 UN-05-CA               28.14      28.30  
  6 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA                28.99      28.32  
  7 Ramirez, Rachel E         12 DOLPHINS-CA            28.46      29.10  
  8 Jensen, Reyn J            12 RMDA-CA                29.94      29.68  
  9 Labrado, Sammie A         12 DOLPHINS-CA            30.56      29.80  
 10 Hordista, Patrisha V      12 RMDA-CA                30.50      30.36  
 11 Flores, Valerie C         11 DOLPHINS-CA            29.66      30.78  
 12 Gomez, Mia A              12 DOLPHINS-CA            30.39      31.26  
 13 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        12 COMM-CA                30.24      31.48  
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Samantha G           12 RMDA-CA                30.73      30.29  
  2 Rouse, Alyson A           12 COMM-CA                31.93      30.56  
  3 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA                32.99      31.02  
  4 Sidikpramana, Bella B     12 FROG-CA                31.52      31.17  
  5 Espeseth, Kayla L         11 WAC-CA                 30.89      31.36  
  6 Porras, Katrina M         12 DOLPHINS-CA            32.32      31.89  
  7 Alvarez, Victoria S       12 COMM-CA                31.07      32.04  
  8 Chiu, Zoe D               11 ARSC-CA                32.31      32.35  
  9 Marquez, Sara Angela A    12 LDST-CA                33.08      33.35  
 10 Flores, Leah I            12 UN-04-CA               32.10      35.38  
 -- Garcia, Katherine C       12 DOLPHINS-CA            32.23         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Alexa A              12 SGSG-CA                34.97      29.34  
  2 Luna, Isabella M          12 CERR-CA                33.60      31.53  
  3 Ortiz, Macaela            11 RMDA-CA                   NT      33.06  
  4 Ocampo, Olivia L          12 COMM-CA                34.05      33.65  
  5 Isa, Anzu S               12 MPMR-CA                   NT      33.70  
  6 Gregorio, Jaslynn         11 RMDA-CA                35.35      34.80  
  7 Luo, Sarah                11 BPAC-CA                36.98      34.82  
  8 Estanislao, Audrey G      11 SPS-CA                 37.33      35.27  
  9 Martinez, Evelyn          11 HGS-CA                 48.61      35.73  
 10 Bowen, Natalia K          12 BAC-CA                 38.13      35.81  
 11 Pescador, Natasha         11 HGS-CA                 42.83      35.82  
 12 Luna, Amy A               12 DOLPHINS-CA            36.09      36.01  
 13 Ramirez, Priscila A       12 BPAC-CA                   NT      36.32  
 14 Benitez, Precious I       11 LDST-CA                35.98      36.44  
 15 Monge, Keilani A          11 DOLPHINS-CA            41.68      36.58  
 16 Kong, Kayla               12 HGS-CA                 58.50      37.18  
 17 Ko, Aileen A              12 RMDA-CA                   NT      38.26  
 18 Zacarias, Natalia         12 COMM-CA                34.77      38.62  
 19 Ramirez, Mia C            12 COMM-CA                39.69      38.78  
 20 Manzo, Mariela            12 COMM-CA                40.64      39.11  
 21 Reyes, Sienna L           11 RMDA-CA                51.49      39.42  
 22 Ly, Sophie M              11 CERR-CA                   NT      39.84  
 23 Marks, Miyoshi or Mimi M  11 CERR-CA                41.55      41.02  
 24 Dosti, Sarah I            11 RORA-CA                43.50      41.11  
 25 Lopez, Lilla H            12 COMM-CA                49.24      42.14  
 26 Navarro, Karina           11 DOLPHINS-CA            51.38      42.57  
 27 Zhang, Xin Yue            11 BPAC-CA                43.21      42.69  
 28 Kaelon, Sarah L           11 RORA-CA                54.16      43.35  
 29 Muggleton, Emily K        11 DOLPHINS-CA            41.84      43.67  
 30 Soto, Mia E               11 HGS-CA                 54.99      46.70  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA                58.90      57.81  
  2 Yager, Mayu A             12 RMDA-CA                59.37      59.47  
  3 Burga, Bethany N          12 FROG-CA                58.28    1:00.10  
  4 Tran, Jodie N             12 UN-05-CA             1:02.57    1:02.43  
  5 Semaan, Samira R          12 CERR-CA              1:03.56    1:02.49  
  6 Jensen, Reyn J            12 RMDA-CA              1:04.91    1:03.39  
  7 Ramirez, Rachel E         12 DOLPHINS-CA          1:02.43    1:03.49  
  8 Lee, Alexa A              12 SGSG-CA              1:04.14    1:04.01  
  9 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA              1:05.10    1:04.53  
 10 Hordista, Patrisha V      12 RMDA-CA              1:05.00    1:05.40  
 11 Tea, Precilla J           12 SGSG-CA              1:06.11    1:05.89  
 12 Espeseth, Kayla L         11 WAC-CA               1:05.68    1:07.37  
 13 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA              1:06.55    1:07.73  
RED - Division  
  1 Labrado, Sammie A         12 DOLPHINS-CA          1:08.07    1:04.50  
  2 Lee, Samantha G           12 RMDA-CA              1:06.74    1:06.01  
  3 Sallenbach, Megan D       12 RMDA-CA              1:08.59    1:07.47  
  4 Rouse, Alyson A           12 COMM-CA              1:12.68    1:07.72  
  5 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA              1:09.07    1:09.04  
  6 Tsui, Mariah M            12 SGSG-CA              1:09.17    1:09.20  
  7 Porras, Katrina M         12 DOLPHINS-CA          1:08.42    1:09.62  
  8 Chiu, Zoe D               11 ARSC-CA              1:12.59    1:11.45  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sidikpramana, Bella B     12 FROG-CA              1:14.48    1:08.54  
  2 Sherry, Ella A            12 RMDA-CA              1:13.31    1:09.73  
  3 Garcia, Katherine C       12 DOLPHINS-CA          1:12.98    1:10.31  
  4 Rosales, Stephanie N      11 DOLPHINS-CA          1:23.17    1:10.91  
  5 Fong, Ella C              11 MPMR-CA              1:18.92    1:11.54  
  6 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA              1:14.67    1:12.15  
  7 Sepulveda, Camila A       12 DOLPHINS-CA          1:15.33    1:12.65  
  8 Criddle, Sloan A          11 UN-07-CA             1:14.36    1:14.03  
  9 Phan, Meena C             11 RORA-CA              1:23.31    1:15.06  
 10 Marquez, Sara Angela A    12 LDST-CA              1:14.50    1:15.32  
 11 Flores, Leah I            12 UN-04-CA             1:20.27    1:18.50  
 12 Zacarias, Natalia         12 COMM-CA              1:25.14    1:23.38  
 13 Monge, Keilani A          11 DOLPHINS-CA          1:35.00    1:25.10  
 14 Ramirez, Mia C            12 COMM-CA                   NT    1:27.99  
 15 Manzo, Mariela            12 COMM-CA              1:29.96    1:30.00  
 16 Ly, Sophie M              11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:34.46  
 17 Zhang, Xin Yue            11 BPAC-CA              1:49.34    1:34.49  
 18 Navarro, Karina           11 DOLPHINS-CA          2:01.27    1:37.24  
 19 Lagousis, Emelia D        11 SGSG-CA              1:58.43    1:37.57  
 20 Lopez, Lilla H            12 COMM-CA                   NT    1:37.81  
 21 Huang, Lily B             11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:43.66  
 22 Kaelon, Sarah L           11 RORA-CA              1:59.87    1:45.73  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Izquierdo, Kai A          12 WAC-CA               2:06.85    2:07.50  
  2 Cedano, Zoe A             12 RMDA-CA              2:11.40    2:07.71  
  3 Burga, Bethany N          12 FROG-CA              2:07.91    2:07.78  
  4 Sallenbach, Megan D       12 RMDA-CA              2:22.20    2:17.92  
  5 Lee, Alexa A              12 SGSG-CA              2:22.76    2:18.21  
  6 Isabeles, Aisha N         12 MPMR-CA              2:21.46    2:22.09  
RED - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        12 COMM-CA              2:25.55    2:23.76  
  2 Rouse, Alyson A           12 COMM-CA              2:30.37    2:27.21  
  3 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA              2:29.65    2:27.27  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jensen, Reyn J            12 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:17.36  
  2 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA              2:43.11    2:32.05  
  3 Chu, Gwendolyn J          12 SGSG-CA              2:43.22    2:39.69  
  4 Rosales, Stephanie N      11 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    2:40.12  
  5 Phan, Meena C             11 RORA-CA              2:47.19    2:40.19  
  6 Cao, Sophia W             12 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:40.92  
  7 Pu, Nora G                12 PASA-CA              2:38.33    2:42.03  
  8 Isa, Anzu S               12 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:47.38  
  9 Luna, Amy A               12 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    2:50.65  
 10 Navarro, Karina           11 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    3:24.59  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cedano, Zoe A             12 RMDA-CA                33.84      32.41  
  2 Punzalan, Emma L          12 BAC-CA                 34.25      33.33  
  3 Lee, Alexa A              12 SGSG-CA                33.72      33.34  
  4 Yager, Mayu A             12 RMDA-CA                31.70      34.57  
  5 Hordista, Patrisha V      12 RMDA-CA                35.78      35.70  
  6 Lew, Ariel S              12 ARSC-CA                35.85      36.00  
RED - Division  
  1 Templanza, Julien C       12 UN-03-CA               37.08      34.30  
  2 Lee, Samantha G           12 RMDA-CA                36.31      35.94  
  3 Jimenez, Lili M           11 RMDA-CA                37.01      36.12  
  3 Flores, Valerie C         11 DOLPHINS-CA            36.61      36.12  
  5 Dao, Hannah A             12 MPMR-CA                36.59      36.43  
  6 Luna, Isabella M          12 CERR-CA                36.85      37.75  
  7 Vicencio, Emma P          12 CERR-CA                38.33      38.18  
  8 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA                38.24      39.31  
  9 Marquez, Sara Angela A    12 LDST-CA                38.93      39.41  
 10 Chiu, Zoe D               11 ARSC-CA                38.48      39.51  
 11 Ocampo, Olivia L          12 COMM-CA                38.66      43.03  
WHT - Division  
  1 Templanza, Jamie C        11 UN-03-CA               45.83      38.72  
  2 Sallenbach, Megan D       12 RMDA-CA                41.22      40.57  
  3 Fong, Ella C              11 MPMR-CA                45.11      40.98  
  4 Luo, Sarah                11 BPAC-CA                39.87      41.15  
  5 Gregorio, Jaslynn         11 RMDA-CA                42.78      42.27  
  6 Phan, Meena C             11 RORA-CA                44.53      42.60  
  7 Ortiz, Macaela            11 RMDA-CA                   NT      42.66  
  8 Martinez, Evelyn          11 HGS-CA                 50.29      43.31  
  9 Ramirez, Priscila A       12 BPAC-CA                   NT      43.34  
 10 Wilson, Bella H           11 SPS-CA                 55.89      46.71  
 11 Marks, Miyoshi or Mimi M  11 CERR-CA                47.92      47.52  
 12 Dosti, Sarah I            11 RORA-CA                46.12      48.72  
 13 Monge, Keilani A          11 DOLPHINS-CA            52.84      48.85  
 13 Kong, Kayla               12 HGS-CA               1:02.80      48.85  
 15 Reyes, Sienna L           11 RMDA-CA              1:02.30      48.86  
 16 Zacarias, Natalia         12 COMM-CA                48.85      49.03  
 17 Ly, Sophie M              11 CERR-CA                   NT      50.70  
 18 Capak, Meena T            11 SPS-CA                    NT      51.01  
 19 Soto, Mia E               11 HGS-CA               1:05.70      53.31  
 20 Ramirez, Mia C            12 COMM-CA              1:06.52      53.66  
 21 Melo, Caroline M          11 LDST-CA              1:03.34      54.39  
 22 Lopez, Lilla H            12 COMM-CA                   NT      58.80  
 -- Manzo, Mariela            12 COMM-CA                56.09         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Burga, Bethany N          12 FROG-CA              1:07.08    1:07.86  
  2 Izquierdo, Kai A          12 WAC-CA               1:08.78    1:08.92  
  3 Wong, Sammy W             11 UN-02-CA             1:07.67    1:09.29  
  4 Tran, Jodie N             12 UN-05-CA             1:12.49    1:10.78  
  5 Lee, Alexa A              12 SGSG-CA              1:15.15    1:12.27  
  6 Semaan, Samira R          12 CERR-CA              1:11.82    1:12.34  
  7 Sy, Kristine H            11 MPMR-CA              1:12.55    1:12.79  
  8 Punzalan, Emma L          12 BAC-CA               1:15.55    1:14.45  
  9 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA              1:16.63    1:18.65  
RED - Division  
  1 Tea, Precilla J           12 SGSG-CA              1:21.40    1:14.59  
  2 Lee, Samantha G           12 RMDA-CA              1:24.18    1:15.75  
  3 Jimenez, Lili M           11 RMDA-CA              1:19.35    1:17.40  
  4 Lew, Ariel S              12 ARSC-CA              1:18.94    1:18.32  
  5 Sidikpramana, Bella B     12 FROG-CA              1:20.66    1:19.21  
  6 Luna, Isabella M          12 CERR-CA              1:19.90    1:20.97  
  7 Sallenbach, Megan D       12 RMDA-CA              1:23.32    1:21.40  
WHT - Division  
  1 Vicencio, Emma P          12 CERR-CA              1:33.79    1:18.69  
  2 Dao, Hannah A             12 MPMR-CA              1:26.43    1:20.28  
  3 Rouse, Alyson A           12 COMM-CA                   NT    1:24.14  
  4 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA              1:29.55    1:24.64  
  5 Fong, Ella C              11 MPMR-CA              1:37.52    1:25.56  
  6 Marquez, Sara Angela A    12 LDST-CA              1:28.13    1:26.28  
  7 Luo, Sarah                11 BPAC-CA              1:30.17    1:26.87  
  8 Isa, Anzu S               12 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:29.97  
  9 Flores, Leah I            12 UN-04-CA             1:39.63    1:31.41  
 10 Glauch-Lozano, Sarah E    11 RMDA-CA              1:30.08    1:31.92  
 11 Toshima, Mikala U         12 SPS-CA                    NT    1:36.61  
 12 Huang, Lily B             11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:44.26  
 13 Manzo, Mariela            12 COMM-CA                   NT    2:02.61  
 14 Kaelon, Sarah L           11 RORA-CA              2:13.78    2:16.28  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Tran, Jodie N             12 UN-05-CA               35.43      35.88  
  2 Wong, Sammy W             11 UN-02-CA               36.27      37.27  
  3 Lee, Samantha G           12 RMDA-CA                39.49      37.90  
  4 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA                39.43      38.19  
  5 Dao, Hannah A             12 MPMR-CA                38.01      38.31  
  6 Hordista, Patrisha V      12 RMDA-CA                39.33      39.01  
  7 Jimenez, Lili M           11 RMDA-CA                38.47      39.30  
  8 Espeseth, Kayla L         11 WAC-CA                 39.04      39.57  
  9 Sidikpramana, Bella B     12 FROG-CA                39.18      40.00  
 10 Vicencio, Emma P          12 CERR-CA                39.04      40.17  
RED - Division  
  1 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA                40.87      39.75  
  2 Labrado, Sammie A         12 DOLPHINS-CA            42.44      40.56  
  3 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA                41.73      42.13  
  4 Punzalan, Emma L          12 BAC-CA                 42.61      42.20  
  5 Lew, Ariel S              12 ARSC-CA                42.50      42.56  
  6 Luo, Sarah                11 BPAC-CA                43.88      42.73  
  7 Rouse, Alyson A           12 COMM-CA                44.32      42.96  
  8 Tsui, Mariah M            12 SGSG-CA                43.39      45.01  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sy, Kristine H            11 MPMR-CA                45.40      41.69  
  2 Criddle, Sloan A          11 UN-07-CA               45.86      42.23  
  3 Isa, Anzu S               12 MPMR-CA                   NT      43.15  
  3 Sherry, Ella A            12 RMDA-CA                44.56      43.15  
  5 Isabeles, Aisha N         12 MPMR-CA                46.78      43.64  
  6 Porras, Katrina M         12 DOLPHINS-CA            45.24      44.69  
  7 Chiu, Zoe D               11 ARSC-CA                44.51      45.50  
  8 Rosales, Stephanie N      11 DOLPHINS-CA            49.54      45.84  
  9 Moyao, Julia S            11 UNAT-CA                   NT      46.35  
 10 Gregorio, Jaslynn         11 RMDA-CA                50.39      46.52  
 11 Glauch-Lozano, Sarah E    11 RMDA-CA                46.08      46.62  
 12 Phan, Meena C             11 RORA-CA                51.07      46.69  
 13 Zhang, Xin Yue            11 BPAC-CA                51.13      48.15  
 14 Toshima, Mikala U         12 SPS-CA                    NT      50.03  
 15 Lagousis, Emelia D        11 SGSG-CA                59.40      50.47  
 16 Ly, Sophie M              11 CERR-CA                   NT      51.06  
 17 Ramirez, Mia C            12 COMM-CA                56.74      52.30  
 18 Zacarias, Natalia         12 COMM-CA                56.76      55.52  
 19 Huang, Lily B             11 SPS-CA                 57.95      56.70  
 20 Lopez, Lilla H            12 COMM-CA                   NT    1:05.25  
 -- Sepulveda, Camila A       12 DOLPHINS-CA            44.67         DQ  
 -- Navarro, Karina           11 DOLPHINS-CA            52.62         DQ  
 -- Ortiz, Macaela            11 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pescador, Natasha         11 HGS-CA                 54.97         DQ  
 -- Manzo, Mariela            12 COMM-CA              1:07.26         DQ  
 -- Muggleton, Emily K        11 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              1:16.61    1:15.40  
  2 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA              1:16.75    1:17.00  
  3 Izquierdo, Kai A          12 WAC-CA               1:16.19    1:17.18  
  4 Tran, Jodie N             12 UN-05-CA             1:21.25    1:19.88  
  5 Lee, Samantha G           12 RMDA-CA              1:23.93    1:20.79  
  6 Lee, Brianna m            12 ARSC-CA              1:19.61    1:22.77  
  7 Dao, Hannah A             12 MPMR-CA              1:20.98    1:23.51  
  8 Espeseth, Kayla L         11 WAC-CA               1:24.14    1:25.11  
  9 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA              1:26.73    1:25.22  
 10 Jimenez, Lili M           11 RMDA-CA              1:24.37    1:25.61  
 11 Vicencio, Emma P          12 CERR-CA              1:21.97    1:28.73  
 12 Lew, Ariel S              12 ARSC-CA              1:28.76    1:29.97  
RED - Division  
  1 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA              1:33.35    1:22.93  
  2 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA              1:30.52    1:27.70  
  3 Sallenbach, Megan D       12 RMDA-CA              1:35.40    1:29.95  
  4 Punzalan, Emma L          12 BAC-CA               1:34.06    1:30.79  
  5 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA              1:31.26    1:31.52  
 -- Flores, Leah I            12 UN-04-CA             1:32.15         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Templanza, Jamie C        11 UN-03-CA             1:45.69    1:28.67  
  2 Fong, Ella C              11 MPMR-CA              1:43.97    1:34.48  
  3 Isa, Anzu S               12 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:34.59  
  4 Cao, Sophia W             12 SGSG-CA              1:37.42    1:36.44  
  5 Bowen, Natalia K          12 BAC-CA                    NT    1:36.99  
  6 Ocampo, Olivia L          12 COMM-CA              1:40.92    1:38.39  
  7 Moyao, Julia S            11 UNAT-CA                   NT    1:39.12  
  8 Rosales, Stephanie N      11 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:41.02  
  9 Pu, Nora G                12 PASA-CA              1:41.62    1:41.48  
 10 Estanislao, Audrey G      11 SPS-CA               1:52.50    1:42.15  
 11 Benitez, Precious I       11 LDST-CA                   NT    1:43.06  
 12 Ko, Aileen A              12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:45.64  
 13 Zhang, Xin Yue            11 BPAC-CA              1:48.58    1:47.95  
 14 Lagousis, Emelia D        11 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:48.93  
 15 Capak, Meena T            11 SPS-CA               1:47.35    1:50.86  
 16 Melo, Caroline M          11 LDST-CA              1:53.70    1:54.08  
 17 Kaelon, Sarah L           11 RORA-CA                   NT    2:04.27  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Burga, Bethany N          12 FROG-CA                29.46      30.23  
  2 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA                32.10      31.97  
  3 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA                32.38      32.03  
  4 Yager, Mayu A             12 RMDA-CA                31.36      32.13  
  5 Flores, Valerie C         11 DOLPHINS-CA            33.24      32.27  
  6 Vicencio, Emma P          12 CERR-CA                32.03      32.28  
  7 Ramirez, Rachel E         12 DOLPHINS-CA            31.91      32.78  
  8 Hordista, Patrisha V      12 RMDA-CA                32.86      33.16  
  9 Gomez, Mia A              12 DOLPHINS-CA            34.07      34.23  
RED - Division  
  1 Jensen, Reyn J            12 RMDA-CA                34.83      34.00  
  2 Punzalan, Emma L          12 BAC-CA                 35.30      34.24  
  3 Sherry, Ella A            12 RMDA-CA                34.69      34.38  
  4 Espeseth, Kayla L         11 WAC-CA                 34.45      34.79  
WHT - Division  
  1 Labrado, Sammie A         12 DOLPHINS-CA            40.21      34.65  
  2 Criddle, Sloan A          11 UN-07-CA               39.93      36.24  
  3 Porras, Katrina M         12 DOLPHINS-CA            37.65      36.88  
  4 Garcia, Katherine C       12 DOLPHINS-CA            37.51      37.15  
  5 Marquez, Sara Angela A    12 LDST-CA                40.05      37.64  
  6 Luna, Isabella M          12 CERR-CA                39.67      37.88  
  7 Ortiz, Macaela            11 RMDA-CA                   NT      38.12  
  8 Lew, Ariel S              12 ARSC-CA                39.80      38.13  
  9 Flores, Leah I            12 UN-04-CA               38.77      38.63  
 10 Moyao, Julia S            11 UNAT-CA                   NT      39.41  
 11 Chiu, Zoe D               11 ARSC-CA                38.76      39.47  
 12 Toshima, Mikala U         12 SPS-CA                    NT      41.92  
 13 Phan, Meena C             11 RORA-CA                49.17      42.15  
 14 Zacarias, Natalia         12 COMM-CA                48.33      44.18  
 15 Navarro, Karina           11 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      45.05  
 16 Kong, Kayla               12 HGS-CA               1:14.19      47.61  
 17 Zhang, Xin Yue            11 BPAC-CA                52.90      48.16  
 18 Ramirez, Mia C            12 COMM-CA                   NT      48.99  
 19 Lopez, Lilla H            12 COMM-CA                57.07      51.19  
 20 Monge, Keilani A          11 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      52.54  
 21 Soto, Mia E               11 HGS-CA               1:12.00      54.26  
 22 Muggleton, Emily K        11 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      57.45  
 23 Kaelon, Sarah L           11 RORA-CA              1:15.05    1:07.77  
 -- Gregorio, Jaslynn         11 RMDA-CA                43.56         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              1:07.28    1:06.33  
  2 Burga, Bethany N          12 FROG-CA              1:08.77    1:09.54  
  3 Lee, Brianna m            12 ARSC-CA              1:08.36    1:10.02  
  4 Chu, Gwendolyn J          12 SGSG-CA              1:15.58    1:19.64  
RED - Division  
  1 Isabeles, Aisha N         12 MPMR-CA              1:17.46    1:18.41  
WHT - Division  
  1 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA              1:25.95    1:19.09  
  2 Dao, Hannah A             12 MPMR-CA              1:23.63    1:21.53  
  3 Alvarez, Victoria S       12 COMM-CA              1:24.62    1:22.98  
  4 Fong, Ella C              11 MPMR-CA              1:35.62    1:29.54  
  5 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA              1:39.88    1:33.64  
  6 Benitez, Precious I       11 LDST-CA                   NT    1:40.59  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Brianna m            12 ARSC-CA              1:08.93    1:09.20  
  2 Yager, Mayu A             12 RMDA-CA              1:11.27    1:09.47  
  3 Tran, Jodie N             12 UN-05-CA             1:11.18    1:11.19  
  4 Semaan, Samira R          12 CERR-CA              1:10.92    1:11.85  
  5 Hordista, Patrisha V      12 RMDA-CA              1:14.75    1:14.54  
  6 Flores, Valerie C         11 DOLPHINS-CA          1:14.84    1:14.77  
  7 Ramirez, Rachel E         12 DOLPHINS-CA          1:14.11    1:14.81  
  8 Espeseth, Kayla L         11 WAC-CA               1:15.36    1:15.41  
  9 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA              1:16.22    1:15.97  
 10 Jensen, Reyn J            12 RMDA-CA              1:17.55    1:17.07  
RED - Division  
  1 Labrado, Sammie A         12 DOLPHINS-CA          1:20.96    1:15.42  
  2 Vicencio, Emma P          12 CERR-CA              1:17.90    1:16.43  
  3 Punzalan, Emma L          12 BAC-CA               1:18.55    1:18.10  
  4 Isabeles, Aisha N         12 MPMR-CA              1:19.49    1:18.49  
  5 Jimenez, Lili M           11 RMDA-CA              1:17.81    1:19.34  
  6 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        12 COMM-CA              1:23.65    1:19.65  
  7 Gomez, Mia A              12 DOLPHINS-CA          1:19.10    1:20.49  
  8 Lew, Ariel S              12 ARSC-CA              1:20.86    1:20.50  
  9 Rouse, Alyson A           12 COMM-CA              1:22.05    1:20.67  
 10 Sidikpramana, Bella B     12 FROG-CA              1:20.91    1:21.12  
 11 Alvarez, Victoria S       12 COMM-CA              1:19.31    1:21.34  
 12 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA              1:23.17    1:21.67  
 13 Chiu, Zoe D               11 ARSC-CA              1:23.20    1:22.67  
 14 Chu, Gwendolyn J          12 SGSG-CA              1:24.26    1:24.90  
WHT - Division  
  1 Templanza, Julien C       12 UN-03-CA             1:28.74    1:14.65  
  2 Luna, Isabella M          12 CERR-CA              1:26.78    1:18.86  
  3 Templanza, Jamie C        11 UN-03-CA             1:35.89    1:20.01  
  4 Porras, Katrina M         12 DOLPHINS-CA          1:25.38    1:22.01  
  5 Pu, Nora G                12 PASA-CA              1:27.51    1:23.06  
  6 Cao, Sophia W             12 SGSG-CA              1:29.50    1:26.73  
  7 Garcia, Katherine C       12 DOLPHINS-CA          1:28.62    1:27.17  
  8 Marquez, Sara Angela A    12 LDST-CA              1:27.31    1:27.77  
  9 Luo, Sarah                11 BPAC-CA              1:27.19    1:27.98  
 10 Estanislao, Audrey G      11 SPS-CA               1:38.00    1:28.26  
 11 Phan, Meena C             11 RORA-CA              1:34.08    1:28.76  
 12 Bowen, Natalia K          12 BAC-CA               1:36.89    1:30.03  
 13 Flores, Leah I            12 UN-04-CA             1:26.32    1:30.63  
 14 Martinez, Evelyn          11 HGS-CA               1:33.28    1:30.91  
 15 Gregorio, Jaslynn         11 RMDA-CA              1:33.60    1:31.12  
 16 Ko, Aileen A              12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:33.67  
 17 Wilson, Bella H           11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:38.61  
 18 Zacarias, Natalia         12 COMM-CA              1:34.02    1:39.11  
 19 Capak, Meena T            11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:41.02  
 20 Dosti, Sarah I            11 RORA-CA              1:48.51    1:41.41  
 21 Melo, Caroline M          11 LDST-CA                   NT    1:42.98  
 22 Ramirez, Mia C            12 COMM-CA                   NT    1:43.59  
 23 Muggleton, Emily K        11 DOLPHINS-CA          1:58.48    1:51.42  
 24 Manzo, Mariela            12 COMM-CA              2:02.24    1:55.55  
 25 Kaelon, Sarah L           11 RORA-CA              2:14.84    2:10.72  
 -- Zhang, Xin Yue            11 BPAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pescador, Natasha         11 HGS-CA               1:32.36         DQ  
 -- Moyao, Julia S            11 UNAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              2:20.14    2:20.31  
  2 Izquierdo, Kai A          12 WAC-CA               2:22.42    2:22.57  
  3 Wong, Sammy W             11 UN-02-CA             2:26.55    2:27.47  
  4 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA              2:36.49    2:32.03  
  5 Tea, Precilla J           12 SGSG-CA              2:37.55    2:38.00  
  6 Sy, Kristine H            11 MPMR-CA              2:37.88    2:40.36  
  7 Dao, Hannah A             12 MPMR-CA              2:41.03    2:41.53  
  8 Jimenez, Lili M           11 RMDA-CA              2:44.16    2:45.19  
RED - Division  
  1 Isabeles, Aisha N         12 MPMR-CA              2:48.81    2:44.58  
  2 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA              2:56.13    2:53.68  
  3 Tsui, Mariah M            12 SGSG-CA              2:55.39    2:55.92  
WHT - Division  
  1 Luna, Isabella M          12 CERR-CA              3:14.45    2:49.41  
  2 Fong, Ella C              11 MPMR-CA              3:04.55    2:57.65  
  3 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:58.78  
 -- Isa, Anzu S               12 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Forrest, Madison B        14 WAC-CA                 26.09      25.99  
  2 May, Kimberly T           14 RORA-CA                26.36      26.64  
  3 Cheung, Candice H         13 ARSC-CA                26.32      26.70  
  4 Stacer, Samantha N        14 WAC-CA                 27.00      26.91  
  5 Lee, Hannah S             14 RMDA-CA                26.34      27.06  
  6 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA                 27.24      27.14  
  7 Yu, Brenda                14 SGSG-CA                27.55      27.23  
  8 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA                27.20      27.25  
  9 Burgess, Samantha E       13 RMDA-CA                26.34      27.30  
 10 Flores, Breeana           13 DOLPHINS-CA            27.05      27.52  
 11 Newton, Vanessa           13 SHORE AQUATICS-CA      26.75      27.53  
 12 Reyes, Kaya S             14 WAC-CA                 27.43      27.81  
 13 Drossel, Isabelle B       13 FROG-CA                27.36      27.82  
 14 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     13 DOLPHINS-CA            27.11      27.85  
 15 Kim, Emily H              14 RMDA-CA                27.47      27.97  
 16 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA                27.03      28.06  
 17 Lu, Angelina C            13 SGSG-CA                28.38      28.31  
 18 Sanders, Avalon C         13 PASA-CA                28.37      28.44  
 19 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA                 28.47      28.48  
 20 Leung, Ellen A            13 RORA-CA                28.23      28.66  
 21 Estrada, Alyssa           13 WAC-CA                 28.69      28.83  
 22 Duque, Angelique M        14 WAC-CA                 27.96      29.14  
 23 Vargas, Juliana           13 COMM-CA                28.10      29.18  
 24 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         13 DOLPHINS-CA            28.73      29.33  
 25 Contreras, Alejandra      13 BPAC-CA                28.29      29.59  
RED - Division  
  1 Belonio, Danica L         13 BAC-CA                 29.45      28.40  
  2 Granado, Gema             14 WAC-CA                 29.41      29.30  
  3 McClure, Alyssa R         13 RMDA-CA                29.46      29.34  
  4 Tan, Rachel S             13 LDST-CA                29.95      29.47  
  5 Lee, Hayden J             14 SPS-CA                 29.91      29.82  
  6 Ibarra, Myah K            14 COMM-CA                29.65      29.90  
  7 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   14 LACT-CA                30.46      30.01  
  8 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    13 RMDA-CA                29.32      30.08  
  9 Calder, Ashlee            13 WAC-CA                 30.19      30.16  
 10 Ibarra, Alyah J           13 COMM-CA                29.31      30.69  
 11 Fong, Lauren A            13 CERR-CA                29.89      30.73  
 12 Colwell, Lucy J           14 PASA-CA                30.52      31.08  
 13 Liang, Merci E            14 RMDA-CA                30.80      31.83  
 14 Rodriguez, Michelle       14 DOLPHINS-CA            31.68      32.80  
 15 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  14 COMM-CA                30.73      32.87  
 16 Borsay, Violet            14 PASA-CA                31.05      32.88  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ly, Lydia A               13 CERR-CA                   NT      28.95  
  2 Hernandez, Valerie        13 LACT-CA                34.45      31.78  
  3 Pu, Chloe A               13 PASA-CA                32.73      31.95  
  4 Durbin, Polly R           13 SHORE AQUATICS-CA         NT      32.10  
  5 Ramirez, Emily H          13 RMDA-CA                32.41      32.21  
  6 Ang, Amanda B             13 CERR-CA                32.44      32.36  
  7 Avila, Erika              14 DOLPHINS-CA            34.02      33.07  
  8 Feely, Ava K              13 SHORE AQUATICS-CA      31.94      33.12  
  9 Tran, Carina L            13 ARSC-CA                33.10      33.14  
 10 Diaz, Isabella M          13 SHORE AQUATICS-CA      34.83      33.82  
 11 Duong, Megan              13 SGSG-CA                35.37      34.09  
 12 Fernandez, Daniella F     13 SHORE AQUATICS-CA         NT      35.30  
 13 Lemire, Kensey K          13 SHORE AQUATICS-CA      36.22      35.84  
 14 Lei, Jasmine M            14 SPS-CA                 38.83      36.20  
 15 Gutierrez, Janelle A      13 BPAC-CA                33.47      37.09  
 16 Sanchez, Citlalli C       14 COMM-CA                   NT      38.82  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Forrest, Madison B        14 WAC-CA                 57.03      56.63  
  2 May, Kimberly T           14 RORA-CA                57.94      58.10  
  3 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA                 58.08      58.77  
  4 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA                59.37      58.99  
  5 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 RMDA-CA                57.20      59.46  
  6 Sanders, Avalon C         13 PASA-CA              1:01.97    1:00.28  
  7 Yu, Brenda                14 SGSG-CA              1:00.61    1:00.53  
  8 Kim, Emily H              14 RMDA-CA                59.07    1:00.70  
  9 Lu, Angelina C            13 SGSG-CA              1:01.37    1:00.83  
 10 Metcalfe, Sadie M         14 SPS-CA               1:02.37    1:00.84  
 11 Newton, Vanessa           13 SHORE AQUATICS-CA    1:00.81    1:01.12  
 12 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              1:00.44    1:01.28  
 13 Jafari, Nikka S           14 RORA-CA              1:02.33    1:01.42  
 14 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     13 DOLPHINS-CA          1:00.48    1:01.52  
 15 Leung, Ellen A            13 RORA-CA              1:00.60    1:02.02  
 16 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA               1:01.29    1:02.23  
 17 Marchen, Kamille          14 WAC-CA               1:00.40    1:02.54  
 18 Estrada, Alyssa           13 WAC-CA               1:02.85    1:03.75  
 19 Torres, Madalyn G         13 WAC-CA               1:03.16    1:04.16  
 20 Cho, Kristina J           13 RMDA-CA              1:02.11    1:06.72  
RED - Division  
  1 Belonio, Danica L         13 BAC-CA               1:05.02    1:02.83  
  2 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    13 RMDA-CA              1:03.56    1:03.96  
  3 Contreras, Alejandra      13 BPAC-CA              1:03.56    1:04.58  
  4 Lee, Hayden J             14 SPS-CA               1:06.61    1:06.10  
  5 Fong, Lauren A            13 CERR-CA              1:05.51    1:06.27  
  6 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 BAC-CA               1:06.53    1:06.66  
  7 Larsen, Josie B           14 SPS-CA               1:06.94    1:08.55  
  8 Liang, Merci E            14 RMDA-CA              1:07.96    1:10.16  
  9 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  14 COMM-CA              1:07.65    1:11.82  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ly, Lydia A               13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:02.07  
  2 Ramirez, Emily H          13 RMDA-CA              1:10.14    1:07.45  
  3 Grgas, Madison R          13 RMDA-CA              1:09.59    1:08.12  
  4 Wang, Claire E            14 SPS-CA               1:10.58    1:08.61  
  5 Borsay, Violet            14 PASA-CA              1:11.11    1:09.33  
  6 Ang, Amanda B             13 CERR-CA              1:10.20    1:10.06  
  7 Hernandez, Valerie        13 LACT-CA              1:12.06    1:11.80  
  8 Mancia, Shelby            13 LACT-CA              1:11.44    1:12.21  
  9 Pinto, Elise C            14 RMDA-CA              1:13.81    1:12.69  
 10 Avila, Erika              14 DOLPHINS-CA          1:13.74    1:12.82  
 11 Rodriguez, Michelle       14 DOLPHINS-CA          1:09.62    1:12.91  
 12 Metcalfe, Twyla I         13 SPS-CA               1:13.26    1:13.12  
 13 Diaz, Isabella M          13 SHORE AQUATICS-CA    1:15.45    1:16.94  
 14 Gutierrez, Janelle A      13 BPAC-CA              1:16.04    1:17.78  
 15 Trejo, Melanie            13 HGS-CA               1:19.76    1:18.24  
 16 Fernandez, Daniella F     13 SHORE AQUATICS-CA         NT    1:20.38  
 17 Henriquez, Kate A         14 BAC-CA                    NT    1:20.45  
 18 Cruz, Valeria             14 HGS-CA               1:10.85    1:23.64  
 19 Gonzalez, Amisadai        14 HGS-CA               1:30.47    1:33.33  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA               2:02.99    2:04.69  
  2 Burgess, Samantha E       13 RMDA-CA              2:06.87    2:04.84  
  3 Lee, Hannah S             14 RMDA-CA              2:05.96    2:05.39  
  4 Stacer, Samantha N        14 WAC-CA               2:12.82    2:05.60  
  5 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA              2:10.66    2:07.20  
  6 Forrest, Madison B        14 WAC-CA               2:07.76    2:08.32  
  7 Cheung, Candice H         13 ARSC-CA              2:10.82    2:10.43  
  8 May, Kimberly T           14 RORA-CA              2:07.27    2:11.37  
  9 Drossel, Isabelle B       13 FROG-CA              2:11.88    2:12.43  
 10 Marchen, Kamille          14 WAC-CA               2:09.30    2:12.74  
 11 Sanders, Avalon C         13 PASA-CA              2:14.08    2:13.18  
 12 Kim, Emily H              14 RMDA-CA              2:11.42    2:13.41  
 13 Newton, Vanessa           13 SHORE AQUATICS-CA    2:07.98    2:13.71  
 14 Garcia, Avah G            13 WAC-CA               2:14.19    2:14.11  
 15 Leung, Ellen A            13 RORA-CA              2:15.16    2:16.80  
 16 Liva, Bryce E             13 RMDA-CA              2:13.31    2:17.61  
 17 Ibarra, Myah K            14 COMM-CA              2:13.31    2:17.65  
 18 Pearson, Jayne F          14 PASA-CA              2:10.21    2:19.56  
 19 Granado, Gema             14 WAC-CA               2:13.51    2:20.37  
RED - Division  
  1 Lu, Angelina C            13 SGSG-CA              2:26.23    2:18.34  
  2 Belonio, Danica L         13 BAC-CA               2:25.68    2:19.72  
  3 Calder, Ashlee            13 WAC-CA               2:21.08    2:20.92  
  4 Torres, Madalyn G         13 WAC-CA               2:26.24    2:21.18  
  5 Vargas, Juliana           13 COMM-CA              2:16.50    2:21.65  
  6 Ramirez, Emily H          13 RMDA-CA              2:23.71    2:22.69  
  7 Contreras, Alejandra      13 BPAC-CA              2:20.89    2:23.32  
  8 Ibarra, Alyah J           13 COMM-CA              2:21.06    2:25.32  
  9 Borsay, Violet            14 PASA-CA              2:25.78    2:30.21  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ly, Lydia A               13 CERR-CA                   NT    2:22.22  
  2 Lee, Hayden J             14 SPS-CA               2:34.10    2:25.66  
  3 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         13 DOLPHINS-CA          2:35.17    2:28.99  
  4 Tan, Rachel S             13 LDST-CA              2:31.29    2:30.15  
  5 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   14 LACT-CA              2:32.07    2:30.80  
  6 Feely, Ava K              13 SHORE AQUATICS-CA    2:38.24    2:36.58  
  7 Liang, Merci E            14 RMDA-CA              2:29.79    2:40.80  
  8 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  14 COMM-CA              2:30.95    2:41.07  
  9 Duong, Megan              13 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:44.75  
 10 Diaz, Isabella M          13 SHORE AQUATICS-CA    2:55.89    2:45.48  
 11 Pu, Chloe A               13 PASA-CA              2:40.27    2:47.80  
 12 Lemire, Kensey K          13 SHORE AQUATICS-CA         NT    2:56.17  
 13 Fernandez, Daniella F     13 SHORE AQUATICS-CA         NT    2:56.95  
 14 Durbin, Polly R           13 SHORE AQUATICS-CA         NT    2:57.64  
 -- Hernandez, Valerie        13 LACT-CA              2:35.74         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Citlalli C       14 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA               1:04.39    1:04.18  
  2 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA              1:06.06    1:04.58  
  3 Metcalfe, Sadie M         14 SPS-CA               1:06.01    1:06.15  
  4 Stacer, Samantha N        14 WAC-CA               1:05.81    1:07.65  
  5 Lee, Hannah S             14 RMDA-CA              1:06.71    1:07.87  
  6 Yu, Brenda                14 SGSG-CA              1:12.13    1:10.50  
  7 May, Kimberly T           14 RORA-CA              1:06.74    1:10.59  
  8 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    13 RMDA-CA              1:09.33    1:10.73  
  9 Jafari, Nikka S           14 RORA-CA              1:09.65    1:11.11  
 10 Liva, Bryce E             13 RMDA-CA              1:10.35    1:11.28  
 11 Belonio, Danica L         13 BAC-CA               1:13.82    1:11.42  
 12 Lu, Angelina C            13 SGSG-CA              1:12.89    1:11.65  
 13 Pearson, Jayne F          14 PASA-CA              1:10.70    1:12.44  
 14 Leung, Ellen A            13 RORA-CA              1:10.19    1:13.29  
 15 Villegas, Natalie B       14 RMDA-CA              1:12.48    1:14.40  
RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 BAC-CA               1:18.16    1:15.16  
  2 Liang, Merci E            14 RMDA-CA              1:18.54    1:17.31  
  3 Sanders, Avalon C         13 PASA-CA              1:17.50    1:18.18  
  4 Borsay, Violet            14 PASA-CA              1:18.87    1:19.50  
  5 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         13 DOLPHINS-CA          1:16.96    1:20.12  
  6 Rodriguez, Michelle       14 DOLPHINS-CA          1:20.50    1:21.97  
WHT - Division  
  1 Fong, Lauren A            13 CERR-CA              1:26.09    1:22.57  
  2 Gutierrez, Janelle A      13 BPAC-CA              1:26.89    1:26.20  
  3 Mancia, Shelby            13 LACT-CA              1:27.09    1:27.09  
  4 Avila, Erika              14 DOLPHINS-CA          1:26.58    1:27.16  
  5 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  14 COMM-CA              1:23.22    1:27.35  
  6 Pinto, Elise C            14 RMDA-CA              1:26.99    1:29.27  
  7 Henriquez, Kate A         14 BAC-CA                    NT    1:37.16  
  8 Gonzalez, Amisadai        14 HGS-CA               1:43.11    1:44.64  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              1:09.09    1:12.97  
  2 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA               1:14.46    1:15.06  
  3 May, Kimberly T           14 RORA-CA              1:14.00    1:15.40  
  3 Cheung, Candice H         13 ARSC-CA              1:16.91    1:15.40  
  5 Duque, Angelique M        14 WAC-CA               1:15.16    1:17.01  
  6 Yu, Brenda                14 SGSG-CA              1:19.27    1:18.05  
  7 Colwell, Lucy J           14 PASA-CA              1:18.98    1:19.38  
  8 McClure, Alyssa R         13 RMDA-CA              1:18.61    1:20.42  
  9 Leung, Ellen A            13 RORA-CA              1:21.35    1:20.53  
 10 Cho, Kristina J           13 RMDA-CA              1:16.61    1:20.55  
 11 Marchen, Kamille          14 WAC-CA               1:17.32    1:21.32  
 12 Garcia, Avah G            13 WAC-CA               1:18.41    1:21.68  
 13 Torres, Madalyn G         13 WAC-CA               1:20.80    1:22.16  
 14 Newton, Vanessa           13 SHORE AQUATICS-CA    1:19.07    1:22.49  
 15 Ang, Amanda B             13 CERR-CA              1:21.18    1:23.40  
 16 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 BAC-CA               1:22.47    1:24.27  
 17 Vargas, Juliana           13 COMM-CA              1:21.69    1:25.51  
 18 Contreras, Alejandra      13 BPAC-CA              1:23.03    1:26.89  
 19 Fong, Lauren A            13 CERR-CA              1:23.37    1:27.41  
 -- Metcalfe, Sadie M         14 SPS-CA               1:11.75         DQ  
 -- Jafari, Nikka S           14 RORA-CA              1:20.99         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     13 DOLPHINS-CA          1:24.32    1:22.63  
  2 Belonio, Danica L         13 BAC-CA               1:26.65    1:23.39  
  3 Sanders, Avalon C         13 PASA-CA              1:28.35    1:26.39  
  4 Lu, Angelina C            13 SGSG-CA              1:23.84    1:26.60  
  5 Calder, Ashlee            13 WAC-CA               1:29.38    1:27.83  
  6 Ramirez, Emily H          13 RMDA-CA              1:29.66    1:28.76  
  7 Ibarra, Myah K            14 COMM-CA              1:25.53    1:28.90  
  8 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   14 LACT-CA              1:29.51    1:30.22  
  9 Tan, Rachel S             13 LDST-CA              1:29.24    1:30.84  
 10 Ibarra, Alyah J           13 COMM-CA              1:30.82    1:32.15  
 11 Liang, Merci E            14 RMDA-CA              1:26.47    1:33.98  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ly, Lydia A               13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:27.14  
  2 Tran, Carina L            13 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:27.33  
  3 Borsay, Violet            14 PASA-CA              1:31.84    1:32.22  
  4 Lemire, Kensey K          13 SHORE AQUATICS-CA         NT    1:33.29  
  5 Gutierrez, Janelle A      13 BPAC-CA              1:40.67    1:36.87  
  6 Feely, Ava K              13 SHORE AQUATICS-CA    1:36.04    1:36.92  
  7 Hernandez, Valerie        13 LACT-CA                   NT    1:37.45  
  8 Duong, Megan              13 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:37.77  
  9 Trejo, Melanie            13 HGS-CA               1:42.25    1:38.89  
 10 Lei, Jasmine M            14 SPS-CA               1:37.20    1:39.31  
 11 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  14 COMM-CA              1:38.00    1:42.72  
 12 Pu, Chloe A               13 PASA-CA              1:38.63    1:45.10  
 13 Durbin, Polly R           13 SHORE AQUATICS-CA         NT    1:49.16  
 14 Avila, Erika              14 DOLPHINS-CA          1:53.94    1:49.52  
 -- Cruz, Valeria             14 HGS-CA               1:33.14         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Forrest, Madison B        14 WAC-CA               1:03.90    1:03.65  
  2 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA              1:07.86    1:04.57  
  3 May, Kimberly T           14 RORA-CA              1:04.91    1:04.84  
  4 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              1:03.33    1:05.03  
  5 Jafari, Nikka S           14 RORA-CA              1:07.71    1:06.83  
  6 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 RMDA-CA              1:04.44    1:06.87  
  7 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA               1:07.65    1:07.07  
  8 Flores, Breeana           13 DOLPHINS-CA          1:05.40    1:07.94  
  9 Kim, Emily H              14 RMDA-CA              1:06.27    1:08.11  
 10 Garcia, Avah G            13 WAC-CA               1:08.03    1:11.03  
 11 Liva, Bryce E             13 RMDA-CA              1:09.07    1:12.68  
 12 Newton, Vanessa           13 SHORE AQUATICS-CA    1:08.79    1:13.41  
RED - Division  
  1 Colwell, Lucy J           14 PASA-CA              1:11.44    1:11.16  
  2 Cho, Kristina J           13 RMDA-CA              1:11.12    1:14.82  
  3 Contreras, Alejandra      13 BPAC-CA              1:15.08    1:14.95  
  4 Estrada, Alyssa           13 WAC-CA               1:13.88    1:17.07  
  5 Lee, Hayden J             14 SPS-CA               1:15.33    1:17.47  
WHT - Division  
  1 Belonio, Danica L         13 BAC-CA               1:19.32    1:11.27  
  2 Tran, Carina L            13 ARSC-CA              1:17.42    1:14.75  
  3 Pinto, Elise C            14 RMDA-CA              1:23.80    1:20.52  
  4 Diaz, Isabella M          13 SHORE AQUATICS-CA    1:21.86    1:20.66  
  5 Larsen, Josie B           14 SPS-CA               1:24.82    1:20.83  
  6 Villegas, Natalie B       14 RMDA-CA              1:21.07    1:20.89  
  7 Grgas, Madison R          13 RMDA-CA              1:22.45    1:21.72  
  8 Metcalfe, Twyla I         13 SPS-CA               1:20.57    1:24.09  
  9 Hernandez, Valerie        13 LACT-CA                   NT    1:26.29  
 10 Gonzalez, Amisadai        14 HGS-CA               1:41.91    1:31.47  
 11 Wang, Claire E            14 SPS-CA               1:24.19    1:38.20  
 12 Cruz, Valeria             14 HGS-CA               1:28.47    1:40.86  
 13 Fernandez, Daniella F     13 SHORE AQUATICS-CA         NT    1:42.12  
 -- Trejo, Melanie            13 HGS-CA               1:33.68         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              2:16.19    2:21.06  
  2 Stacer, Samantha N        14 WAC-CA               2:28.23    2:25.71  
  3 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA               2:25.25    2:26.78  
  4 Lee, Hannah S             14 RMDA-CA              2:25.00    2:28.10  
  5 Garcia, Avah G            13 WAC-CA               2:28.56    2:28.59  
  6 Torres, Madalyn G         13 WAC-CA               2:32.40    2:31.16  
  7 Marchen, Kamille          14 WAC-CA               2:26.97    2:32.03  
  8 Leung, Ellen A            13 RORA-CA              2:32.12    2:32.76  
  9 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 BAC-CA               2:34.98    2:32.97  
 10 Lu, Angelina C            13 SGSG-CA              2:35.06    2:33.05  
 11 Cho, Kristina J           13 RMDA-CA              2:29.50    2:33.75  
RED - Division  
  1 Colwell, Lucy J           14 PASA-CA              2:41.21    2:37.23  
  2 Borsay, Violet            14 PASA-CA              2:37.49    2:48.00  
 -- Ramirez, Emily H          13 RMDA-CA              2:43.24         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     13 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    2:41.15  
  2 Ang, Amanda B             13 CERR-CA              2:51.07    2:43.39  
  3 Ly, Lydia A               13 CERR-CA                   NT    2:44.98  
  4 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         13 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    2:46.89  
  5 Grgas, Madison R          13 RMDA-CA              2:50.95    2:51.53  
  6 Metcalfe, Twyla I         13 SPS-CA               2:53.49    2:54.08  
  7 Hernandez, Valerie        13 LACT-CA                   NT    2:57.84  
  8 Wang, Claire E            14 SPS-CA               3:00.69    3:04.21  
  9 Mancia, Shelby            13 LACT-CA              3:03.37    3:04.24  
 10 Avila, Erika              14 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    3:07.30  
 -- Estrada, Alyssa           13 WAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Villasenor, Maya J        17 SPS-CA                 25.28      25.77  
  2 Torrez, Raquel            17 UN-08-CA               26.03      25.93  
  3 Ortega, Isabell J         17 RMDA-CA                27.15      27.08  
  4 Vargas, Jimena            15 COMM-CA                27.49      27.97  
  5 Redding, Sandra A         15 RMDA-CA                27.96      28.18  
  6 Bispango, Barbara E       15 RMDA-CA                27.75      28.37  
  7 Reyes, Kaili S            16 WAC-CA                 28.16      28.70  
  8 Bravo, Naomi S            15 COMM-CA                28.18      29.00  
  9 Rodriguez, Carly A        17 SPS-CA                 29.08      29.70  
RED - Division  
  1 Gamez, Valeria            15 MORNING STAR-CA        31.35      28.99  
  2 Ortega, Brooke A          15 WAC-CA                 29.83      29.10  
  3 Zacarias, Camila          15 COMM-CA                29.38      30.04  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ruiz, Genevieve M         16 WAC-CA                 33.59      32.23  
  2 To, Nhi H                 16 MPMR-CA                   NT      32.80  
  3 Vazquez, Andrea C         15 MORNING STAR-CA        38.52      38.65  
  4 Lopez, Taylor M           15 BAC-CA                    NT      40.04  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Villasenor, Maya J        17 SPS-CA                 54.16      56.25  
  2 Torrez, Raquel            17 UN-08-CA               55.10      56.75  
  3 Larrick, Kate M           16 RORA-CA                59.32      59.75  
  4 Gaitatjis, Angela E       17 RMDA-CA              1:00.49      59.77  
  5 Reyes, Kaili S            16 WAC-CA               1:01.91    1:00.97  
  6 Ortega, Isabell J         17 RMDA-CA                58.64    1:01.04  
  7 Doherty, Bella M          17 RMDA-CA                58.40    1:01.50  
  8 Zenas, Sarah J            17 SPS-CA               1:00.31    1:01.70  
  9 Bispango, Barbara E       15 RMDA-CA              1:01.81    1:02.58  
 10 Bravo, Naomi S            15 COMM-CA              1:02.62    1:03.45  
 11 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       17 RMDA-CA              1:01.67    1:05.54  
RED - Division  
  1 Ortega, Brooke A          15 WAC-CA               1:04.26    1:03.76  
  2 Zacarias, Camila          15 COMM-CA              1:03.68    1:05.36  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gamez, Valeria            15 MORNING STAR-CA      1:11.98    1:04.44  
  2 Espinosa, Nathalie S      16 COMM-CA              1:13.81    1:13.29  
  3 To, Nhi H                 16 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:17.34  
  4 Barajas, Antonia I        16 HGS-CA               1:32.03    1:47.35  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Torrez, Raquel            17 UN-08-CA             1:57.66    2:01.63  
  2 Villasenor, Maya J        17 SPS-CA               2:08.32    2:07.05  
  3 Vargas, Jimena            15 COMM-CA              2:11.84    2:11.80  
  4 Babbitt, Erin H           17 MORNING STAR-CA      2:14.12    2:12.61  
  5 Zenas, Sarah J            17 SPS-CA               2:11.55    2:13.41  
  6 Redding, Sandra A         15 RMDA-CA              2:12.95    2:13.62  
  7 Ortega, Isabell J         17 RMDA-CA              2:10.14    2:15.06  
  8 Topinio, Laila M          16 RMDA-CA              2:12.50    2:18.77  
RED - Division  
  1 Ortega, Brooke A          15 WAC-CA               2:21.62    2:17.23  
  2 Bravo, Naomi S            15 COMM-CA              2:17.59    2:20.52  
  3 Rodriguez, Carly A        17 SPS-CA               2:23.47    2:24.76  
  4 Zacarias, Camila          15 COMM-CA              2:18.31    2:26.43  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Villasenor, Maya J        17 SPS-CA               1:01.65    1:04.68  
  2 Babbitt, Erin H           17 MORNING STAR-CA      1:08.67    1:08.22  
  3 Reyes, Kaili S            16 WAC-CA               1:07.79    1:08.24  
  4 Topinio, Laila M          16 RMDA-CA              1:07.26    1:10.84  
  5 Bispango, Barbara E       15 RMDA-CA              1:12.23    1:12.26  
  6 Zenas, Sarah J            17 SPS-CA               1:13.05    1:12.63  
  7 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 RMDA-CA              1:13.84    1:14.07  
  8 Zacarias, Camila          15 COMM-CA              1:13.28    1:15.58  
  9 Bravo, Naomi S            15 COMM-CA              1:13.89    1:18.23  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gamez, Valeria            15 MORNING STAR-CA      1:31.24    1:22.20  
  2 Espinosa, Nathalie S      16 COMM-CA              1:27.78    1:28.73  
  3 Barajas, Antonia I        16 HGS-CA               1:52.66    1:57.41  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       17 RMDA-CA              1:14.28    1:16.87  
  2 Carrillo, Zoey            17 WAC-CA               1:15.10    1:18.31  
  3 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 RMDA-CA              1:18.20    1:19.09  
  4 Bispango, Barbara E       15 RMDA-CA              1:17.98    1:19.40  
  5 Ortega, Brooke A          15 WAC-CA               1:22.22    1:20.77  
  6 Reyes, Kaili S            16 WAC-CA               1:23.28    1:23.78  
  7 Bravo, Naomi S            15 COMM-CA              1:22.76    1:27.52  
  8 Zacarias, Camila          15 COMM-CA              1:22.46    1:29.35  
RED - Division  
  1 Vargas, Jimena            15 COMM-CA              1:26.32    1:28.36  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gamez, Valeria            15 MORNING STAR-CA           NT    1:33.53  
  2 Ruiz, Genevieve M         16 WAC-CA               1:39.39    1:34.70  
  3 Vazquez, Andrea C         15 MORNING STAR-CA      1:45.53    1:43.77  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ortega, Isabell J         17 RMDA-CA              1:08.77    1:07.49  
  2 Chow, Bethany T           15 RORA-CA              1:08.02    1:07.83  
  3 Zenas, Sarah J            17 SPS-CA               1:09.66    1:10.24  
  4 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       17 RMDA-CA              1:10.72    1:12.61  
  5 Zacarias, Camila          15 COMM-CA              1:10.78    1:13.43  
RED - Division  
  1 Bravo, Naomi S            15 COMM-CA              1:13.75    1:14.23  
WHT - Division  
  1 Babbitt, Erin H           17 MORNING STAR-CA           NT    1:08.96  
  2 Barajas, Antonia I        16 HGS-CA               1:53.61    2:08.67  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Torrez, Raquel            17 UN-08-CA             2:18.65    2:20.49  
  2 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       17 RMDA-CA              2:28.50    2:28.37  
  3 Babbitt, Erin H           17 MORNING STAR-CA      2:32.91    2:29.85  
  4 Reyes, Kaili S            16 WAC-CA               2:27.58    2:31.22  
  5 Ortega, Isabell J         17 RMDA-CA              2:24.49    2:31.94  
  6 Ortega, Brooke A          15 WAC-CA               2:35.85    2:33.30  
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Izquierdo, Kai A          12 WAC-CA               5:34.02    5:38.08  
  2 Lee, Hannah S             14 RMDA-CA              5:38.86    5:38.89  
  3 Cedano, Zoe A             12 RMDA-CA              5:58.97    5:40.47  
  4 Yager, Mayu A             12 RMDA-CA              6:01.99    5:42.84  
  5 Metcalfe, Sadie M         14 SPS-CA               5:45.08    5:45.25  
  6 Chow, Bethany T           15 RORA-CA              5:41.24    5:47.59  
  7 Doherty, Bella M          17 RMDA-CA              5:35.07    5:49.26  
  8 Garcia, Avah G            13 WAC-CA               5:48.52    5:50.64  
  9 Marchen, Kamille          14 WAC-CA               5:44.27    5:51.29  
 10 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 RMDA-CA              5:55.83    5:54.79  
 11 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    13 RMDA-CA              5:59.44    5:58.73  
 12 Sallenbach, Megan D       12 RMDA-CA              5:58.75    5:59.54  
 13 Flores, Breeana           13 DOLPHINS-CA          5:56.50    6:02.57  
 14 Topinio, Laila M          16 RMDA-CA              5:36.96    6:02.84  
 15 Lee, Alexa A              12 SGSG-CA              6:24.60    6:03.13  
 16 Sanders, Avalon C         13 PASA-CA              6:24.60    6:07.84  
 17 Ortega, Brooke A          15 WAC-CA               6:22.65    6:13.91  
 18 Ramirez, Emily H          13 RMDA-CA              6:18.68    6:23.87  
 19 Gomez, Mia A              12 DOLPHINS-CA          6:22.53    6:32.71  
 20 Fong, Lauren A            13 CERR-CA              6:24.60    6:35.65  
 21 Flores, Valerie C         11 DOLPHINS-CA          6:20.45    6:43.94  
 22 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         13 DOLPHINS-CA          6:18.54    6:58.97  
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shin, Megan A             17 RMDA-CA             19:17.74   19:06.00  
  2 Doherty, Bella M          17 RMDA-CA             19:18.96   19:47.63  
  3 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA             21:32.10   20:10.18  
  4 Pearson, Jayne F          14 PASA-CA             21:32.10   20:38.10  
  5 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    13 RMDA-CA             20:57.54   20:46.86  
  6 Topinio, Laila M          16 RMDA-CA             19:54.56   20:47.04  
  7 Liva, Bryce E             13 RMDA-CA             20:01.75   21:05.93  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA               2:46.20    2:16.97  
  2 Metcalfe, Sadie M         14 SPS-CA               2:19.60    2:18.33  
  3 Babbitt, Erin H           17 MORNING STAR-CA      2:20.99    2:22.40  
  4 Jafari, Nikka S           14 RORA-CA              2:26.93    2:27.89  
  5 Reyes, Kaili S            16 WAC-CA               2:27.30    2:28.29  
  6 Liva, Bryce E             13 RMDA-CA              2:29.53    2:28.45  
  7 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    13 RMDA-CA              2:29.30    2:28.52  
  8 Redding, Sandra A         15 RMDA-CA              2:33.31    2:29.54  
  9 Garcia, Avah G            13 WAC-CA               2:46.20    2:29.93  
 10 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 RMDA-CA              2:32.94    2:32.45  
 11 Burgess, Samantha E       13 RMDA-CA              2:27.93    2:32.99  
 12 Topinio, Laila M          16 RMDA-CA              2:24.06    2:34.14  
 13 Kim, Emily H              14 RMDA-CA              2:33.41    2:37.60  
 14 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 BAC-CA               2:45.70    2:40.55  
 15 Ortega, Isabell J         17 RMDA-CA              2:34.61    2:42.07  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              2:30.18    2:34.43  
  2 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA               2:39.12    2:38.02  
  3 Metcalfe, Sadie M         14 SPS-CA               2:40.68    2:42.46  
  4 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       17 RMDA-CA              2:37.35    2:42.69  
  5 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA              2:54.63    2:43.57  
  6 Carrillo, Zoey            17 WAC-CA               2:42.80    2:45.38  
  7 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 RMDA-CA              2:46.20    2:46.59  
  8 McClure, Alyssa R         13 RMDA-CA              2:47.20    2:47.96  
  9 Torres, Madalyn G         13 WAC-CA               2:46.51    2:48.00  
 10 Cho, Kristina J           13 RMDA-CA              2:45.14    2:49.67  
 11 Colwell, Lucy J           14 PASA-CA              3:08.80    2:53.93  
 12 Ang, Amanda B             13 CERR-CA              2:52.11    2:55.35  
 13 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 BAC-CA               2:57.43    2:57.73  
 14 Fong, Lauren A            13 CERR-CA              3:02.96    3:02.20  
 15 Sidikpramana, Bella B     12 FROG-CA              3:08.79    3:25.67  
 -- Marchen, Kamille          14 WAC-CA               2:42.29         DQ  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA               2:17.43    2:15.06  
  2 Kim, Emily H              14 RMDA-CA              2:39.94    2:30.71  
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              4:59.30    4:52.58  
  2 Pearson, Jayne F          14 PASA-CA              5:15.12    5:21.69  
  3 Liva, Bryce E             13 RMDA-CA              5:14.71    5:23.50  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hughes, Cooper S           7 RMDA-CA                19.84      18.24  
  2 Isa, Scott S               7 MPMR-CA                20.66      20.05  
  3 Lopez, Joari A             7 DOLPHINS-CA            19.51      20.55  
 -- Hailey, Marc L             8 FROG-CA                17.92         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Abouelnaga, Adam A         8 DOLPHINS-CA            22.77      20.70  
  2 Cedano, David C            6 RMDA-CA                   NT      21.19  
  3 Chow, Oliver T             8 SPS-CA                 23.89      21.55  
  4 Sanchez, Xavier N          7 WAC-CA                 22.25      22.83  
  5 Wu, Brendan                7 SGSG-CA                   NT      23.22  
  6 Buchanan, Ethan N          7 WAC-CA                    NT      23.81  
  7 Cao, Albert                7 RORA-CA                25.77      24.64  
  8 Ly, Ben                    8 SPS-CA                 24.44      24.74  
  9 He, Terrence J             7 RORA-CA                24.72      25.93  
 10 Casa Madrid, Mariano J     8 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      26.98  
 11 Lee, Jayha J               5 KSST-CA                   NT      29.27  
 12 Carabantes, Matthew        6 LACT-CA                   NT      32.83  
 13 Criddle, Blake A           8 SPS-CA                 25.10      36.45  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark, Aiden C              8 RMDA-CA                   NT      40.25  
  2 Hailey, Marc L             8 FROG-CA                40.23      42.93  
  3 Romaine, Jonah J           8 RMDA-CA                   NT      44.37  
  4 Calder, Derrick A          8 WAC-CA                 43.15      44.86  
  5 Lopez, Joari A             7 DOLPHINS-CA            44.06      46.18  
  6 Isa, Scott S               7 MPMR-CA                48.06      46.60  
  7 Abouelnaga, Adam A         8 DOLPHINS-CA            47.77      47.27  
  8 Hur, Jayden J              7 KSST-CA                   NT      51.29  
  9 Cao, Albert                7 RORA-CA                   NT      52.28  
 10 Sanchez, Xavier N          7 WAC-CA                 53.09      52.79  
 11 He, Terrence J             7 RORA-CA                58.94      54.31  
 12 Rojo, Jorgedavid           8 DOLPHINS-CA            55.53      57.02  
 13 Lopez, Rafael S            8 DOLPHINS-CA          1:04.01      58.93  
 14 Calder, Sawyer T           6 WAC-CA               1:07.70    1:03.66  
 15 Casa Madrid, Mariano J     8 DOLPHINS-CA            55.96    1:04.68  
 16 Lee, Jayha J               5 KSST-CA                   NT    1:04.96  
 17 Sepulveda, Daniel R        7 DOLPHINS-CA          1:08.82    1:05.44  
 18 Medrano, Morris A          8 LACT-CA              1:23.65    1:20.97  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calder, Derrick A          8 WAC-CA               1:36.65    1:36.60  
  2 Romaine, Jonah J           8 RMDA-CA              1:43.62    1:41.33  
  3 Lopez, Joari A             7 DOLPHINS-CA          1:42.30    1:44.74  
  4 Hur, Jayden J              7 KSST-CA                   NT    1:44.84  
  5 Abouelnaga, Adam A         8 DOLPHINS-CA          1:46.39    1:53.25  
  6 Rojo, Jorgedavid           8 DOLPHINS-CA          2:05.52    2:12.95  
  7 Lopez, Rafael S            8 DOLPHINS-CA          2:30.70    2:17.11  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Xavier N          7 WAC-CA                 25.82      25.77  
WHT - Division  
  1 Romaine, Jonah J           8 RMDA-CA                26.19      20.98  
  2 Mark, Aiden C              8 RMDA-CA                   NT      23.48  
  3 Wu, Brendan                7 SGSG-CA                   NT      24.03  
  4 Isa, Scott S               7 MPMR-CA                   NT      25.53  
  5 Hailey, Marc L             8 FROG-CA                27.94      26.52  
  6 Lopez, Joari A             7 DOLPHINS-CA            26.66      27.86  
  7 Casa Madrid, Mariano J     8 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      28.37  
  8 He, Terrence J             7 RORA-CA                32.17      28.71  
  9 Lei, Dylan A               8 UNAT-CA                   NT      32.66  
 10 Lee, Jayha J               5 KSST-CA                   NT      33.92  
 11 Medrano, Morris A          8 LACT-CA                39.13      41.03  
 -- Lopez, Rafael S            8 DOLPHINS-CA            37.35         DQ  
 -- Calder, Sawyer T           6 WAC-CA                 40.98         DQ  
 -- Cao, Albert                7 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cedano, David C            6 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hailey, Marc L             8 FROG-CA                29.13      28.12  
  2 Calder, Derrick A          8 WAC-CA                 30.08      30.76  
  3 He, Terrence J             7 RORA-CA                36.68      32.89  
 -- Wu, Brendan                7 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mark, Aiden C              8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Medrano, Morris A          8 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Isa, Scott S               7 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Calder, Sawyer T           6 WAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Sepulveda, Daniel R        7 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Cao, Albert                7 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hur, Jayden J              7 KSST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isa, Scott S               7 MPMR-CA                26.29      25.98  
  2 Chow, Oliver T             8 SPS-CA                 28.07      26.21  
  3 Hughes, Cooper S           7 RMDA-CA                   NT      26.90  
  4 Wu, Brendan                7 SGSG-CA                   NT      28.61  
  5 Lopez, Joari A             7 DOLPHINS-CA            35.85      29.39  
  6 Abouelnaga, Adam A         8 DOLPHINS-CA               NT      29.98  
  7 He, Terrence J             7 RORA-CA                32.56      30.27  
  8 Ly, Ben                    8 SPS-CA                    NT      30.85  
  9 Buchanan, Ethan N          7 WAC-CA                    NT      32.20  
 -- Lopez, Rafael S            8 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Casa Madrid, Mariano J     8 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Carabantes, Matthew        6 LACT-CA                40.58         DQ  
 -- Cao, Albert                7 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Criddle, Blake A           8 SPS-CA                 33.49         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Oliver T             8 SPS-CA               1:58.75    1:56.17  
  2 Lopez, Joari A             7 DOLPHINS-CA          2:10.98    2:00.36  
  3 Ly, Ben                    8 SPS-CA               2:10.54    2:04.05  
 -- Hailey, Marc L             8 FROG-CA              1:55.00         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Romaine, Justin J         10 RMDA-CA                31.03      29.67  
  2 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   10 COMM-CA                30.72      30.27  
  3 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 RMDA-CA                30.24      30.47  
  4 Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA                30.79      30.82  
  5 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA                30.91      31.35  
  6 Ocampo, Nicolas L         10 COMM-CA                31.94      32.03  
  7 Muni, Mit T                9 CERR-CA                32.08      32.09  
  8 Park, Joshua J             9 CERR-CA                32.88      32.73  
  9 Vega, Brooklyn R          10 SHORE AQUATICS-CA      32.19      33.51  
 10 Zhu, Austin               10 MPMR-CA                32.90      33.72  
 11 Radaich, Shane F           9 SHORE AQUATICS-CA      33.49      34.14  
 12 Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA                34.09      34.50  
 -- Reyes, Julian A           10 WAC-CA                 31.85         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Estrada, Dominic A        10 WAC-CA                 35.16      33.19  
  2 Kusuma, Aston S            9 RORA-CA                34.72      33.25  
  3 Baxter, Joshua J          10 RMDA-CA                35.36      33.73  
  4 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar  10 RMDA-CA                36.72      34.07  
  5 Ortega, Jose A            10 WAC-CA                 35.22      34.73  
  6 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA                34.84      34.83  
  7 Lee, Bomin A               9 KSST-CA                35.56      35.77  
  8 Chang, Luke J              9 RMDA-CA                34.81      35.84  
  9 Pham, Theodore H          10 ARSC-CA                34.75      36.09  
 10 Usita, Keyon D             7 RMDA-CA                34.21      36.41  
 11 Shigemitsu, Kenji K       10 ARSC-CA                35.80      36.86  
 12 Hernandez, Goku G         10 FROG-CA                36.95      36.98  
 13 Gonzalez, Jencarlos H     10 FROG-CA                36.16      38.20  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hah, Jeremy                9 RORA-CA                37.76      32.85  
  2 Woolley, Allan E          10 CERR-CA                   NT      32.87  
  3 Safa, Alejandro A         10 RMDA-CA                41.38      33.55  
  4 Luna, Noah G              10 FROG-CA                39.84      35.01  
  5 NG, Lex A                  9 SPS-CA                 37.85      35.33  
  6 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA                37.22      35.43  
  7 Ko, Josiah D              10 RORA-CA                   NT      36.14  
  8 Chiu, Kaden Y              9 RORA-CA                37.34      36.30  
  9 Llana, Mariano E          10 PASA-CA                37.60      36.80  
 10 Sison, Gabe A              9 SHORE AQUATICS-CA         NT      36.82  
 11 Yengst, Jonas A           10 RMDA-CA                   NT      36.87  
 12 Finley, Ivan M             9 RMDA-CA                38.88      36.96  
 13 Vien, Landen C            10 SGSG-CA                40.16      36.97  
 14 Li, Ayden J               10 ARSC-CA                39.28      37.32  
 15 Morales, Caleb Z           9 LDST-CA                37.98      37.53  
 16 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   9 LACT-CA                38.36      37.79  
 17 Zhang, Jason               9 MPMR-CA                   NT      38.36  
 18 Luviano, Esteban           9 LACT-CA                41.23      39.20  
 19 Zeng, Rayhan K            10 SGSG-CA                   NT      39.50  
 20 Verduzco, Sean M           9 DOLPHINS-CA            39.55      39.69  
 21 Skandalis, Angelos        10 SPS-CA                 43.31      40.77  
 22 Sudijono, Leo W           10 SPS-CA                 41.58      41.21  
 23 Yin, Aleksei               9 RMDA-CA                40.41      41.24  
 24 Abouelnaga, Mohamed A     10 DOLPHINS-CA            44.54      41.56  
 25 Flores, Diego A            9 UN-04-CA               41.08      41.57  
 26 Markel, Jason             10 DOLPHINS-CA            43.27      41.61  
 27 Kim, Robin                10 UNAT-CA                39.35      41.69  
 28 Gonzalez, Gian             9 DOLPHINS-CA            48.56      41.88  
 29 Dizon, Noah L              9 SGSG-CA                48.16      42.06  
 30 Ocegueda, Benjamin        10 HGS-CA               1:24.48      43.02  
 31 Arteaga, Jeffrey          10 HGS-CA                 44.69      43.38  
 32 Caloza, Ryan T            10 MPMR-CA                37.96      44.22  
 33 Corpuz, Joshua A           9 MPMR-CA                47.48      44.46  
 34 Garcia, Diego R            9 MPMR-CA                46.20      44.64  
 35 Lei, Darren               10 ARSC-CA                50.21      45.62  
 36 Aparicio, Alan            10 HGS-CA                 50.46      45.79  
 37 Yoon, Eric J              10 KSST-CA                49.10      46.29  
 38 Arteaga, Freddy            8 HGS-CA                 55.09      46.53  
 39 Ching, Micah K            10 ARSC-CA                   NT      47.73  
 40 Yu, Weirui                10 MPMR-CA                46.91      48.65  
 41 Wu, Kevin                 10 RORA-CA                   NT      48.82  
 42 Bushman, Henry W           9 RMDA-CA                53.16      48.95  
 43 Wang, Ruby                10 SPS-CA                    NT      49.59  
 44 Valdez, Julian J          10 BAC-CA                    NT      50.49  
 45 Borrego, Luca              9 DOLPHINS-CA            51.19      51.79  
 46 Kim, Austin M              9 RMDA-CA                   NT      52.81  
 47 Cao, Isaiah W              9 SGSG-CA              1:02.43      53.88  
 48 Li, Jerry                  9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:04.69  
 49 Galvez, Aaron N           10 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:09.79  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Frascini, Jeremiah G      10 RMDA-CA              1:01.61    1:02.95  
  2 Chiang, Jordan T           9 RMDA-CA              1:07.47    1:05.31  
  3 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   10 COMM-CA              1:09.95    1:07.61  
  4 Ocampo, Nicolas L         10 COMM-CA              1:10.50    1:08.49  
  5 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA              1:09.85    1:09.44  
  6 Reyes, Julian A           10 WAC-CA               1:10.90    1:10.03  
  7 Estrada, Dominic A        10 WAC-CA               1:13.42    1:10.14  
  8 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA              1:12.03    1:11.08  
  9 Baxter, Joshua J          10 RMDA-CA              1:13.75    1:12.75  
 10 Zhu, Austin               10 MPMR-CA              1:12.86    1:12.86  
RED - Division  
  1 Vega, Brooklyn R          10 SHORE AQUATICS-CA    1:14.65    1:10.30  
  2 Park, Joshua J             9 CERR-CA              1:14.61    1:12.47  
  3 Han, Kevin K              10 RMDA-CA              1:15.77    1:13.85  
  4 Luna, Noah G              10 FROG-CA              1:18.12    1:15.38  
  5 Chiu, Kaden Y              9 RORA-CA              1:16.83    1:17.20  
  6 Ortega, Jose A            10 WAC-CA               1:19.95    1:18.14  
  7 Chang, Luke J              9 RMDA-CA              1:19.87    1:18.56  
  8 Hernandez, Goku G         10 FROG-CA              1:18.71    1:20.32  
  9 Usita, Keyon D             7 RMDA-CA              1:18.11    1:20.45  
 10 Lara, Israel              10 LACT-CA              1:20.13    1:22.02  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Daniel                9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:11.13  
  2 Hah, Jeremy                9 RORA-CA              1:23.07    1:13.39  
  3 Safa, Alejandro A         10 RMDA-CA              1:29.97    1:14.10  
  4 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar  10 RMDA-CA              1:23.39    1:17.14  
  5 Fok, Isaac J              10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:18.61  
  5 Yu, Zike N                10 RORA-CA              1:22.76    1:18.61  
  7 Lin, Sean S               10 PASA-CA              1:27.84    1:19.18  
  8 Lee, Bomin A               9 KSST-CA                   NT    1:20.20  
  9 Dahdoul, Moody M          10 RMDA-CA              1:25.74    1:20.25  
 10 Hutchins, Luke A           9 SPS-CA               1:26.71    1:20.69  
 11 Flores, Brandon P          9 RMDA-CA              1:22.21    1:20.86  
 12 NG, Lex A                  9 SPS-CA               1:29.50    1:21.64  
 13 Finley, Ivan M             9 RMDA-CA              1:25.79    1:22.20  
 14 Caloza, Ryan T            10 MPMR-CA              1:24.63    1:22.70  
 15 Sison, Gabe A              9 SHORE AQUATICS-CA         NT    1:22.93  
 16 Misa-Gonzalez, Christian  10 WAC-CA               1:26.55    1:24.69  
 17 Oates, Connor E            8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:25.79  
 18 Verduzco, Sean M           9 DOLPHINS-CA          1:30.56    1:26.19  
 19 Zeng, Rayhan K            10 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:26.48  
 20 Chung, Jae Y               9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:27.15  
 21 Cheng, Ethan E            10 SPS-CA               1:33.78    1:27.16  
 22 Gonzalez, Jencarlos H     10 FROG-CA              1:24.69    1:27.41  
 23 Rui, Russell Z             9 RORA-CA              1:43.49    1:28.50  
 24 Yin, Aleksei               9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:29.27  
 25 Luviano, Esteban           9 LACT-CA              1:37.33    1:32.08  
 26 Vien, Landen C            10 SGSG-CA              1:37.91    1:33.02  
 27 Markel, Jason             10 DOLPHINS-CA          1:42.32    1:34.04  
 28 Mota, John W              10 RMDA-CA              1:43.36    1:34.55  
 29 Sentosa, Josiah            9 RMDA-CA              1:33.53    1:35.54  
 30 Flores, Diego A            9 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:35.73  
 31 Han, Isaac                 9 SPS-CA               1:40.55    1:36.62  
 32 Abouelnaga, Mohamed A     10 DOLPHINS-CA          1:34.91    1:46.55  
 33 Borrego, Luca              9 DOLPHINS-CA          1:54.43    1:53.08  
 34 Kim, Austin M              9 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:10.97  
 35 Sun, Yiduo                 8 SPS-CA                    NT    2:20.13  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Frascini, Jeremiah G      10 RMDA-CA              2:13.41    2:13.59  
  2 Chiang, Jordan T           9 RMDA-CA              2:33.42    2:24.18  
  3 Reyes, Julian A           10 WAC-CA               2:32.42    2:34.74  
RED - Division  
  1 Hah, Jeremy                9 RORA-CA              2:43.73    2:33.43  
  2 Estrada, Dominic A        10 WAC-CA               2:43.13    2:35.31  
  3 Zhu, Austin               10 MPMR-CA              2:42.38    2:38.53  
  4 Safa, Alejandro A         10 RMDA-CA              2:41.96    2:38.84  
  5 Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA              2:46.05    2:49.27  
  6 Hernandez, Goku G         10 FROG-CA              2:48.23    2:54.23  
  7 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA              2:53.68    2:56.37  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Vega, Brooklyn R          10 SHORE AQUATICS-CA      36.59      35.80  
  2 Ocampo, Nicolas L         10 COMM-CA                39.05      37.03  
  3 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA                39.54      37.42  
  4 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   10 COMM-CA                37.50      37.81  
  5 Radaich, Shane F           9 SHORE AQUATICS-CA      39.98      38.36  
  6 Hah, Jeremy                9 RORA-CA                39.79      39.44  
  7 Zhu, Austin               10 MPMR-CA                39.58      39.65  
RED - Division  
  1 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar  10 RMDA-CA                42.31      40.27  
  2 Hutchins, Luke A           9 SPS-CA                 43.06      40.62  
  3 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA                40.57      41.22  
  4 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA                42.86      41.75  
  5 Lee, Bomin A               9 KSST-CA                41.59      41.92  
  6 Flores, Brandon P          9 RMDA-CA                43.94      42.54  
  7 Ortega, Jose A            10 WAC-CA                 43.14      42.67  
  8 Yu, Zike N                10 RORA-CA                43.11      43.71  
  8 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA                42.27      43.71  
 10 Lara, Israel              10 LACT-CA                42.29      44.50  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kusuma, Aston S            9 RORA-CA                   NT      40.23  
  2 Chiu, Kaden Y              9 RORA-CA                53.76      41.44  
  3 Kim, Daniel                9 RMDA-CA                   NT      41.49  
  4 Safa, Alejandro A         10 RMDA-CA                47.88      43.99  
  5 Yin, Aleksei               9 RMDA-CA                   NT      44.49  
  6 Kim, Robin                10 UNAT-CA                44.67      45.00  
  7 Gonzalez, Jencarlos H     10 FROG-CA                46.60      46.19  
  8 Zhang, Jason               9 MPMR-CA                   NT      46.23  
  9 Oates, Connor E            8 RMDA-CA                47.11      46.88  
 10 Arteaga, Jeffrey          10 HGS-CA                 54.55      47.18  
 11 Lin, Sean S               10 PASA-CA                52.31      48.14  
 12 Rui, Russell Z             9 RORA-CA                49.58      48.52  
 13 Corpuz, Joshua A           9 MPMR-CA                50.63      49.13  
 14 Mota, John W              10 RMDA-CA                54.64      49.85  
 15 Sentosa, Josiah            9 RMDA-CA                51.57      51.69  
 16 Han, Isaac                 9 SPS-CA                 53.00      52.11  
 17 Arteaga, Freddy            8 HGS-CA               1:00.58      52.67  
 18 Sison, Gabe A              9 SHORE AQUATICS-CA         NT      52.77  
 19 Gomez, Sergio C           10 WAC-CA                 55.10      53.76  
 20 Luviano, Esteban           9 LACT-CA                57.77      54.27  
 21 Quezada, Daniel D         10 FROG-CA                   NT      55.80  
 22 Aparicio, Alan            10 HGS-CA                 55.19      56.01  
 23 Phippard, Mateo V          9 SPS-CA                 52.30      56.28  
 24 Markel, Jason             10 DOLPHINS-CA            56.25      57.64  
 25 Yu, Weirui                10 MPMR-CA                   NT      58.50  
 26 Sun, Yiduo                 8 SPS-CA                    NT    1:07.63  
 -- Misa-Gonzalez, Christian  10 WAC-CA                 48.78         DQ  
 -- Ocegueda, Benjamin        10 HGS-CA               1:25.04         DQ  
 -- Kim, Austin M              9 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Qu, Michael               10 SGSG-CA              1:18.06         DQ  
 -- Borrego, Luca              9 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Frascini, Jeremiah G      10 RMDA-CA              1:17.00    1:17.45  
  2 Romaine, Justin J         10 RMDA-CA              1:22.41    1:18.61  
  3 Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA              1:17.34    1:19.36  
  4 Vega, Brooklyn R          10 SHORE AQUATICS-CA    1:17.65    1:21.44  
  5 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA              1:24.79    1:22.73  
  6 Ocampo, Nicolas L         10 COMM-CA              1:23.33    1:22.92  
  7 Park, Joshua J             9 CERR-CA              1:23.65    1:23.89  
  8 Kusuma, Aston S            9 RORA-CA              1:26.98    1:27.27  
  9 Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA              1:26.66    1:30.41  
 10 Lee, Bomin A               9 KSST-CA              1:25.55    1:32.34  
 11 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA              1:28.28    1:33.28  
RED - Division  
  1 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar  10 RMDA-CA              1:30.88    1:23.82  
  2 Radaich, Shane F           9 SHORE AQUATICS-CA    1:29.95    1:27.91  
  3 Caloza, Ryan T            10 MPMR-CA              1:32.15    1:29.55  
  4 Shigemitsu, Kenji K       10 ARSC-CA              1:30.69    1:32.47  
  5 Luna, Noah G              10 FROG-CA              1:34.65    1:32.81  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hah, Jeremy                9 RORA-CA                   NT    1:24.52  
  2 Estrada, Dominic A        10 WAC-CA                    NT    1:26.41  
  3 Dahdoul, Moody M          10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:29.98  
  4 Chiu, Kaden Y              9 RORA-CA                   NT    1:30.33  
  5 Yu, Zike N                10 RORA-CA                   NT    1:31.12  
  6 Yengst, Jonas A           10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:32.60  
  7 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA                   NT    1:33.21  
  8 Yin, Aleksei               9 RMDA-CA              1:40.77    1:36.09  
  9 Li, Ayden J               10 ARSC-CA              1:40.37    1:37.32  
 10 Llana, Mariano E          10 PASA-CA              2:09.36    1:38.62  
 11 Gonzalez, Jencarlos H     10 FROG-CA              1:43.02    1:40.01  
 12 Corpuz, Joshua A           9 MPMR-CA              1:48.50    1:40.44  
 13 Ko, Josiah D              10 RORA-CA                   NT    1:40.79  
 14 Kim, Robin                10 UNAT-CA              1:38.38    1:41.14  
 15 Skandalis, Angelos        10 SPS-CA               1:51.56    1:41.29  
 16 Sudijono, Leo W           10 SPS-CA               1:57.62    1:43.34  
 17 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   9 LACT-CA              1:59.58    1:47.14  
 18 Sison, Gabe A              9 SHORE AQUATICS-CA         NT    1:47.49  
 19 Luviano, Esteban           9 LACT-CA                   NT    1:53.71  
 20 Abouelnaga, Mohamed A     10 DOLPHINS-CA          2:42.85    2:01.23  
 21 Lei, Darren               10 ARSC-CA                   NT    2:06.24  
 22 Valdez, Julian J          10 BAC-CA                    NT    2:17.03  
 23 Bushman, Henry W           9 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:20.18  
 24 Galvez, Aaron N           10 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    2:55.55  
 -- Gonzalez, Gian             9 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Diego R            9 MPMR-CA              2:00.79         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 RMDA-CA                35.42      35.23  
  2 Vega, Brooklyn R          10 SHORE AQUATICS-CA      41.67      41.48  
  3 Baxter, Joshua J          10 RMDA-CA                41.58      41.66  
  4 Reyes, Julian A           10 WAC-CA                 43.32      43.45  
  5 Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA                43.09      44.70  
  6 Lee, Bomin A               9 KSST-CA                44.36      44.85  
  7 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA                44.31      45.18  
  8 Usita, Keyon D             7 RMDA-CA                44.31      46.26  
RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Luke J              9 RMDA-CA                46.31      45.41  
  2 Estrada, Dominic A        10 WAC-CA                 46.29      45.44  
  3 Zhu, Austin               10 MPMR-CA                47.06      46.03  
  4 Muni, Mit T                9 CERR-CA                46.56      46.33  
  5 Dahdoul, Moody M          10 RMDA-CA                49.22      47.41  
  6 Hernandez, Goku G         10 FROG-CA                48.86      47.96  
  7 Kim, Robin                10 UNAT-CA                46.40      48.73  
  8 Caloza, Ryan T            10 MPMR-CA                48.57      48.80  
  9 Lara, Israel              10 LACT-CA                48.83      48.89  
 -- NG, Lex A                  9 SPS-CA                 47.04         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Han, Kevin K              10 RMDA-CA                   NT      41.52  
  2 Chiu, Kaden Y              9 RORA-CA                50.05      46.96  
  3 Zeng, Rayhan K            10 SGSG-CA                   NT      47.57  
  4 Vien, Landen C            10 SGSG-CA                53.70      48.54  
  5 Zhang, Jason               9 MPMR-CA                   NT      49.54  
  6 Oates, Connor E            8 RMDA-CA                50.26      50.24  
  7 Safa, Alejandro A         10 RMDA-CA                   NT      50.27  
  8 Lin, Sean S               10 PASA-CA                53.69      50.61  
  9 Cheng, Ethan E            10 SPS-CA                 51.75      50.80  
 10 Mota, John W              10 RMDA-CA                   NT      50.92  
 11 Finley, Ivan M             9 RMDA-CA                50.19      50.96  
 12 Phippard, Mateo V          9 SPS-CA                    NT      51.47  
 13 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar  10 RMDA-CA                55.67      51.63  
 14 Rui, Russell Z             9 RORA-CA                54.79      54.18  
 15 Verduzco, Sean M           9 DOLPHINS-CA            52.90      54.41  
 16 Flores, Diego A            9 UN-04-CA               56.76      55.82  
 17 Sentosa, Josiah            9 RMDA-CA                   NT      57.12  
 18 Hutchins, Luke A           9 SPS-CA                 51.28      58.56  
 19 Ocegueda, Benjamin        10 HGS-CA               1:38.78      58.66  
 20 Corpuz, Joshua A           9 MPMR-CA                57.35      59.20  
 21 Sun, Yiduo                 8 SPS-CA                    NT    1:01.95  
 22 Qu, Michael               10 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:08.21  
 -- Borrego, Luca              9 DOLPHINS-CA          1:05.11         DQ  
 -- Luna, Noah G              10 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chung, Jae Y               9 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Guzman, Sebastian         10 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Yin, Aleksei               9 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kim, Austin M              9 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Quezada, Daniel D         10 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Jencarlos H     10 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 RMDA-CA              1:15.47    1:17.95  
  2 Chiang, Jordan T           9 RMDA-CA              1:24.01    1:25.48  
  3 Frascini, Jeremiah G      10 RMDA-CA              1:24.86    1:26.59  
  4 Baxter, Joshua J          10 RMDA-CA              1:28.76    1:32.73  
  5 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA              1:37.87    1:38.98  
  6 Reyes, Julian A           10 WAC-CA               1:34.74    1:41.03  
  7 Usita, Keyon D             7 RMDA-CA              1:35.50    1:41.28  
  8 Chang, Luke J              9 RMDA-CA              1:40.01    1:42.27  
  9 Lee, Bomin A               9 KSST-CA              1:38.91    1:42.87  
RED - Division  
  1 Dahdoul, Moody M          10 RMDA-CA              1:42.86    1:46.25  
  2 Kim, Robin                10 UNAT-CA              1:42.55    1:47.67  
  3 Shigemitsu, Kenji K       10 ARSC-CA              1:43.05    1:49.11  
 -- Pham, Theodore H          10 ARSC-CA              1:46.46         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Woolley, Allan E          10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:35.52  
  2 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   10 COMM-CA                   NT    1:38.84  
  3 Zhu, Austin               10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:39.94  
  4 Zeng, Rayhan K            10 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:44.78  
  5 Zhang, Jason               9 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:47.50  
  6 Sudijono, Leo W           10 SPS-CA               1:53.98    1:51.10  
  7 Skandalis, Angelos        10 SPS-CA               1:58.98    1:51.51  
  8 NG, Lex A                  9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:51.53  
  9 Wang, Ruby                10 SPS-CA                    NT    1:55.71  
 10 Li, Ayden J               10 ARSC-CA              1:58.57    1:55.96  
 11 Vien, Landen C            10 SGSG-CA              1:54.21    1:56.07  
 12 Yengst, Jonas A           10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:56.24  
 13 Yu, Weirui                10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:56.75  
 14 Dizon, Noah L              9 SGSG-CA              2:00.23    1:57.22  
 15 Morales, Caleb Z           9 LDST-CA                   NT    1:57.76  
 16 Finley, Ivan M             9 RMDA-CA              1:51.58    1:57.81  
 17 Yin, Aleksei               9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:58.30  
 18 Yoon, Eric J              10 KSST-CA                   NT    1:58.46  
 19 Verduzco, Sean M           9 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:58.81  
 20 Lei, Darren               10 ARSC-CA              2:04.35    2:03.42  
 21 Bushman, Henry W           9 RMDA-CA              2:15.56    2:06.15  
 22 Ching, Micah K            10 ARSC-CA                   NT    2:06.50  
 23 Cao, Isaiah W              9 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:42.38  
 -- Yu, Zike N                10 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Li, Jerry                  9 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ko, Josiah D              10 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Guzman, Sebastian         10 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wu, Kevin                 10 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 RMDA-CA                31.74      32.58  
  2 Kusuma, Aston S            9 RORA-CA                35.71      32.60  
  3 Ocampo, Nicolas L         10 COMM-CA                34.60      34.02  
  4 Chiang, Jordan T           9 RMDA-CA                36.74      35.74  
  5 Muni, Mit T                9 CERR-CA                36.01      35.88  
RED - Division  
  1 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA                39.74      35.78  
  2 Radaich, Shane F           9 SHORE AQUATICS-CA      40.07      38.27  
  3 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA                38.36      39.52  
  4 Hah, Jeremy                9 RORA-CA                40.50      39.76  
  5 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA                41.06      40.82  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   10 COMM-CA                42.32      33.40  
  2 Kim, Daniel                9 RMDA-CA                   NT      36.39  
  3 Ortega, Jose A            10 WAC-CA                 43.48      39.35  
  4 Fok, Isaac J              10 CERR-CA                   NT      41.26  
  5 Yu, Zike N                10 RORA-CA                47.69      43.16  
  6 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA                43.02      43.37  
  7 Flores, Brandon P          9 RMDA-CA                   NT      43.38  
  8 Chang, Luke J              9 RMDA-CA                44.48      43.73  
  9 NG, Lex A                  9 SPS-CA                 47.26      44.98  
 10 Kim, Robin                10 UNAT-CA                44.62      46.10  
 11 Finley, Ivan M             9 RMDA-CA                50.40      47.24  
 12 Usita, Keyon D             7 RMDA-CA                44.22      47.47  
 13 Zhang, Jason               9 MPMR-CA                   NT      47.60  
 14 Vien, Landen C            10 SGSG-CA                53.24      49.67  
 15 Abouelnaga, Mohamed A     10 DOLPHINS-CA            46.42      50.80  
 16 Caloza, Ryan T            10 MPMR-CA                   NT      50.88  
 17 Flores, Diego A            9 UN-04-CA               53.32      51.63  
 18 Cheng, Ethan E            10 SPS-CA                 49.38      52.09  
 19 Luviano, Esteban           9 LACT-CA                55.42      52.81  
 20 Luna, Noah G              10 FROG-CA                46.58      53.71  
 21 Corpuz, Joshua A           9 MPMR-CA                   NT      55.53  
 22 Gomez, Sergio C           10 WAC-CA                    NT      57.04  
 23 Phippard, Mateo V          9 SPS-CA                 52.27    1:02.61  
 24 Quezada, Daniel D         10 FROG-CA                   NT    1:08.90  
 25 Qu, Michael               10 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:10.15  
 -- Yu, Weirui                10 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sison, Gabe A              9 SHORE AQUATICS-CA      50.62         DQ  
 -- Arteaga, Freddy            8 HGS-CA               1:07.77         DQ  
 -- Aparicio, Alan            10 HGS-CA               1:03.65         DQ  
 -- Arteaga, Jeffrey          10 HGS-CA               1:03.54         DQ  
 -- Chung, Jae Y               9 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 RMDA-CA              1:09.50    1:10.39  
  2 Frascini, Jeremiah G      10 RMDA-CA              1:13.21    1:11.91  
  3 Park, Joshua J             9 CERR-CA              1:19.92    1:16.34  
  4 Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA              1:21.95    1:19.75  
WHT - Division  
  1 Han, Kevin K              10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:28.53  
  2 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA                   NT    1:31.47  
  3 Dahdoul, Moody M          10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:41.09  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 RMDA-CA              1:11.35    1:12.13  
  2 Chiang, Jordan T           9 RMDA-CA              1:16.43    1:16.32  
  3 Romaine, Justin J         10 RMDA-CA              1:21.36    1:17.79  
  4 Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA              1:17.68    1:17.94  
  5 Park, Joshua J             9 CERR-CA              1:20.66    1:19.20  
  6 Kusuma, Aston S            9 RORA-CA              1:24.93    1:21.00  
  7 Muni, Mit T                9 CERR-CA              1:21.08    1:21.22  
  8 Vega, Brooklyn R          10 SHORE AQUATICS-CA    1:22.39    1:21.58  
  9 Ocampo, Nicolas L         10 COMM-CA              1:25.82    1:23.17  
 -- Baxter, Joshua J          10 RMDA-CA              1:22.87         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA              1:27.85    1:23.19  
  2 Ortega, Jose A            10 WAC-CA               1:31.36    1:26.28  
  3 Dahdoul, Moody M          10 RMDA-CA              1:30.40    1:29.61  
  4 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar  10 RMDA-CA              1:34.77    1:30.02  
  5 Chang, Luke J              9 RMDA-CA              1:31.44    1:31.86  
  6 Usita, Keyon D             7 RMDA-CA              1:27.06    1:32.10  
  7 Pham, Theodore H          10 ARSC-CA              1:33.83    1:33.93  
  8 Chiu, Kaden Y              9 RORA-CA              1:34.28    1:34.01  
  9 Yu, Zike N                10 RORA-CA              1:32.69    1:34.68  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   10 COMM-CA                   NT    1:19.74  
  2 Woolley, Allan E          10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:24.60  
  3 Safa, Alejandro A         10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:30.36  
  4 NG, Lex A                  9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:32.81  
  5 Caloza, Ryan T            10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:36.10  
  6 Zhang, Jason               9 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:36.86  
  7 Morales, Caleb Z           9 LDST-CA              1:43.23    1:40.13  
  8 Finley, Ivan M             9 RMDA-CA              1:39.06    1:40.41  
  9 Vien, Landen C            10 SGSG-CA              1:46.94    1:41.37  
 10 Gonzalez, Jencarlos H     10 FROG-CA              1:46.59    1:42.78  
 11 Dizon, Noah L              9 SGSG-CA              2:03.29    1:52.97  
 -- Cao, Isaiah W              9 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   9 LACT-CA              2:00.67         DQ  
 -- Luviano, Esteban           9 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Corpuz, Joshua A           9 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Verduzco, Sean M           9 DOLPHINS-CA          1:56.28         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Diego R            9 MPMR-CA              1:52.10         DQ  
 -- Markel, Jason             10 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Gian             9 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Flores, Diego A            9 UN-04-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Borrego, Luca              9 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Zeng, Rayhan K            10 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Llana, Mariano E          10 PASA-CA              1:40.62         DQ  
 -- Luna, Noah G              10 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sison, Gabe A              9 SHORE AQUATICS-CA         NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Frascini, Jeremiah G      10 RMDA-CA              2:34.09    2:34.56  
  2 Chiang, Jordan T           9 RMDA-CA              2:40.18    2:41.89  
  3 Park, Joshua J             9 CERR-CA              2:51.43    2:44.20  
  4 Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA              2:57.10    2:48.71  
  5 Reyes, Julian A           10 WAC-CA               2:57.32    2:50.05  
  6 Kusuma, Aston S            9 RORA-CA              2:55.82    2:52.29  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ARCADIA RIPTIDES-CA  'A'                               NT    2:20.68  
     1) Fong, Ian K 10                  2) Shigemitsu, Kenji K 10         
     3) Pham, Theodore H 10             4) Chow, Tobey S 10               
  2 ARCADIA RIPTIDES-CA  'B'                               NT    2:59.16  
     1) Liu, Yueri 10                   2) Ching, Micah K 10              
     3) Lei, Darren 10                  4) Li, Ayden J 10                 
 -- SOUTH PASADENA SEA TIGERS-CA  'A'                      NT         DQ  
     1) NG, Lex A 9                     2) Wang, Ruby 10                  
     3) Sudijono, Leo W 10              4) Skandalis, Angelos 10          
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- SOUTH PASADENA SEA TIGERS-CA  'A'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Hutchins, Luke A 9              2) Cheng, Ethan E 10              
     3) NG, Lex A 9                     4) Chung, Jae Y 9                 
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Farrington, Sebastian M   12 ARSC-CA                25.95      26.11  
  2 Rodriguez, Ryli K         12 RMDA-CA                26.13      26.73  
  3 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA                26.16      26.76  
  4 Lee, Nathan S             12 CERR-CA                27.20      26.89  
  5 Quintero-Guan, Karl       12 RMDA-CA                27.76      27.04  
  6 Hua, Hunter H             12 RMDA-CA                27.47      27.27  
  7 Quintero-Guan, Sean       12 RMDA-CA                28.45      27.62  
  8 Garzon, Esiquiel J        12 RMDA-CA                27.13      27.82  
  9 Johnson, Timmy A          12 SHORE AQUATICS-CA      27.44      27.98  
 10 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA                28.00      28.24  
 11 Kim, Miles W              12 RMDA-CA                28.03      28.32  
 12 Robles-Garcia, Joshua     12 WAC-CA                 27.96      28.36  
 12 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA                30.07      28.36  
 14 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA                28.24      28.57  
 15 Valdez, Gaston M          12 RMDA-CA                29.83      29.60  
 16 Apostol, Jazen F          12 CERR-CA                29.34      29.75  
 17 Shin, Casey R             12 RMDA-CA                30.02      30.18  
 18 Thomas, William S         11 PASA-CA                29.70      30.38  
 19 Thompson, Avery C         12 FROG-CA                30.64      32.32  
RED - Division  
  1 Yu, Jeremy S              12 RORA-CA                31.04      29.16  
  2 Tran, Caymin K            12 SGSG-CA                31.63      30.09  
  3 To, Khang D               12 MPMR-CA                31.44      30.13  
  4 Martinez, Nathan M        11 COMM-CA                31.27      30.78  
  5 Rhee, Yohan H             12 CERR-CA                31.32      31.05  
  6 Llana, Nathaniel M        11 PASA-CA                33.31      31.11  
  7 Chen, Samuel T            12 RMDA-CA                31.56      31.36  
  8 Chavez, Adam R            12 RMDA-CA                31.28      31.44  
  9 Ibarra, Kristopher        12 HGS-CA                 32.77      31.71  
 10 Alegria, Gabriel N        12 BAC-CA                 32.60      32.15  
 11 Marchen, Kamael           12 WAC-CA                 31.86      32.16  
 12 Orendain, Emilio D        11 LDST-CA                30.86      32.40  
 13 Caloza, Dylan M           11 MPMR-CA                33.19      32.90  
 14 Hailey Jr., Michael L     11 FROG-CA                33.59      32.91  
 15 Luevano, Mateus D         11 WAC-CA                 33.24      32.92  
 16 Galanis, Yannis R         12 WAC-CA                 33.59      33.10  
WHT - Division  
  1 Olvera, Steven            12 RMDA-CA                38.81      29.83  
  2 Luong, Eric S             11 MPMR-CA                33.72      30.29  
  3 Park, Daniel E            11 FROG-CA                37.73      32.17  
  4 Sung, Ethan J             12 RMDA-CA                33.79      32.27  
  5 Zeng, Ryan K              12 SGSG-CA                   NT      32.52  
  6 Sui, Richard              11 RORA-CA                36.26      32.95  
  7 Chiu, Gabriel A           11 RORA-CA                34.46      33.40  
  8 Ho, Ethan S               12 SPS-CA                 34.38      33.84  
  9 Sakai, Carter K           12 PASA-CA                38.94      34.91  
 10 Ramos, Angel J            11 COMM-CA                34.65      34.99  
 11 Kang, Ethan S             11 SPS-CA                    NT      35.08  
 12 Wu, Isaac J               11 SGSG-CA                   NT      35.36  
 13 Gao, Vincent              12 SGSG-CA                39.10      36.22  
 14 Kim, Tevin                11 UNAT-CA                34.57      36.43  
 15 Corpuz, Jonah V           12 MPMR-CA                39.44      36.49  
 16 Rodriguez, Cory A         11 SPS-CA                 42.31      36.67  
 17 Lu, Turner K              11 ARSC-CA                37.53      37.26  
 18 Kech-Mercer, David S      12 CERR-CA                   NT      37.62  
 19 Vazquez, Misael G         11 MORNING STAR-CA        40.14      37.90  
 20 Tang, Ethan A             11 RORA-CA                47.17      38.70  
 21 Morales, Nathan M         12 LDST-CA                40.14      38.89  
 22 Avila, Victor             12 DOLPHINS-CA            41.66      39.48  
 23 Rosas, Kevin I            11 WAC-CA                 36.34      39.89  
 24 Li, Nathan                12 RORA-CA                43.10      40.65  
 25 Park, Noah E              11 SPS-CA                 38.04      40.69  
 26 Lara, Felipe JR J         11 DOLPHINS-CA            42.94      41.45  
 27 Zaldivar, Edel E          11 LACT-CA                43.54      42.16  
 28 Rockett, Jerome J         12 BAC-CA                    NT      42.31  
 29 Lei, Nathan A             11 UNAT-CA                   NT      43.13  
 30 Zhu, Andy *               11 MPMR-CA                44.07      44.91  
 31 Polanco, Ethan T          12 DOLPHINS-CA            54.32      48.58  
 32 Arteaga, Diego            12 HGS-CA                 43.83      52.51  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA                58.39      56.62  
  2 Lee, Nathan S             12 CERR-CA                57.48      57.06  
  3 Rodriguez, Ryli K         12 RMDA-CA                57.37      57.16  
  4 Quintero-Guan, Karl       12 RMDA-CA                59.15      59.45  
  5 Usita, Keeno D            11 RMDA-CA              1:00.27    1:00.04  
  6 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA                59.90    1:00.07  
  7 Robles-Garcia, Joshua     12 WAC-CA               1:00.15    1:00.33  
  8 Quintero-Guan, Sean       12 RMDA-CA              1:01.27    1:00.42  
  9 Naef, Xavier Z            12 FROG-CA              1:03.07    1:01.01  
 10 Kim, Miles W              12 RMDA-CA              1:02.20    1:01.25  
 11 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA              1:05.23    1:02.09  
 12 Vet, Andrew T             11 RMDA-CA              1:00.18    1:03.16  
 13 Samanta, Noah             11 RMDA-CA              1:02.60    1:03.71  
 14 Olvera, Steven            12 RMDA-CA              1:03.88    1:03.89  
 15 Martinez, Nathan M        11 COMM-CA              1:05.88    1:05.09  
 16 Lai, Archie C             11 SGSG-CA              1:04.40    1:05.22  
RED - Division  
  1 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA              1:07.51    1:02.27  
  2 Ramirez, Roy S            11 RMDA-CA              1:06.93    1:04.99  
  3 Tran, Caymin K            12 SGSG-CA              1:08.23    1:05.31  
  4 Shin, Casey R             12 RMDA-CA              1:06.44    1:06.12  
  5 Barsoum, Justin H         12 CERR-CA              1:07.60    1:07.01  
  6 Valdez, Gaston M          12 RMDA-CA              1:09.28    1:07.23  
  7 To, Khang D               12 MPMR-CA              1:10.48    1:07.60  
  8 Marchen, Kamael           12 WAC-CA               1:08.97    1:07.79  
  9 Ho, Matthew L             11 CERR-CA              1:06.28    1:08.14  
 10 Thompson, Avery C         12 FROG-CA              1:09.80    1:08.28  
 11 Ho, Johnathan C           12 CERR-CA              1:10.06    1:09.04  
 12 Kwok, Michael K           11 MPMR-CA              1:11.36    1:10.86  
 13 Lara, Raul E              12 LACT-CA              1:10.97    1:16.13  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hwang, Christopher S      12 KSST-CA                   NT    1:07.54  
  2 Luevano, Mateus D         11 WAC-CA               1:12.21    1:11.57  
  3 Sui, Jonathan C           12 SPS-CA               1:21.31    1:14.15  
  4 Chen, Derek D             12 MPMR-CA              1:21.58    1:14.63  
  5 Zeng, Ryan K              12 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:14.65  
  6 Fernandez Davila, Fabian  11 DOLPHINS-CA          1:22.14    1:16.85  
  7 Caloza, Dylan M           11 MPMR-CA              1:17.77    1:17.26  
  8 Ramos, Angel J            11 COMM-CA              1:19.60    1:17.37  
  9 Wang, Brian L             11 RORA-CA              1:19.12    1:17.98  
 10 Gonzalez, Maximo          11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:18.45  
 10 Rosas, Kevin I            11 WAC-CA               1:19.52    1:18.45  
 12 Gomez, Jack Y             12 PASA-CA              1:20.41    1:22.61  
 13 Lu, Turner K              11 ARSC-CA              1:21.23    1:22.69  
 14 Gu, Eric H                11 ARSC-CA              1:28.46    1:24.50  
 15 Gao, Vincent              12 SGSG-CA              1:27.27    1:27.53  
 16 Villegas, Nathan X        11 RMDA-CA              1:24.16    1:28.36  
 17 Avila, Victor             12 DOLPHINS-CA          1:31.21    1:32.66  
 18 Lara, Felipe JR J         11 DOLPHINS-CA          1:44.07    1:37.17  
 19 Cao, Laurence             11 RORA-CA                   NT    1:39.05  
 20 Zhu, Andy *               11 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:40.48  
 21 Polanco, Ethan T          12 DOLPHINS-CA          1:52.10    1:52.22  
 -- Escovar, Mateo E          12 PASA-CA              2:26.26   X1:05.40  
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Garzon, Esiquiel J        12 RMDA-CA              2:03.33    2:02.15  
  2 Lee, Nathan S             12 CERR-CA              2:05.65    2:03.71  
  3 Hua, Hunter H             12 RMDA-CA              2:06.92    2:06.57  
  4 Quintero-Guan, Karl       12 RMDA-CA              2:09.63    2:07.13  
  5 Rodriguez, Ryli K         12 RMDA-CA              2:07.43    2:07.16  
  6 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA              2:11.55    2:12.91  
  7 Quintero-Guan, Sean       12 RMDA-CA              2:15.06    2:14.59  
  8 Robles-Garcia, Joshua     12 WAC-CA               2:14.03    2:14.65  
  9 Olvera, Steven            12 RMDA-CA              2:17.63    2:15.03  
 10 Kim, Miles W              12 RMDA-CA              2:14.03    2:20.45  
 11 Ramirez, Roy S            11 RMDA-CA              2:24.33    2:21.95  
 12 Samanta, Noah             11 RMDA-CA              2:19.27    2:24.02  
 13 Thomas, William S         11 PASA-CA              2:23.56    2:24.87  
 14 Marchen, Kamael           12 WAC-CA               2:24.07    2:26.67  
 15 Apostol, Jazen F          12 CERR-CA              2:22.54    2:29.53  
RED - Division  
  1 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA              2:33.24    2:16.85  
  2 Lee, Justin               12 RORA-CA              2:30.44    2:21.35  
  3 Noveman, Jacob            12 SPS-CA               2:32.04    2:28.44  
WHT - Division  
  1 Luong, Eric S             11 MPMR-CA              2:39.17    2:27.48  
  2 Shin, Casey R             12 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:28.68  
  3 Johnson, Timmy A          12 SHORE AQUATICS-CA    2:42.56    2:36.89  
  4 Yang, Andy Z              12 SPS-CA               2:37.92    2:39.72  
  5 Zeng, Ryan K              12 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:40.07  
  6 Chiu, Gabriel A           11 RORA-CA              2:39.61    2:44.77  
  7 Lu, Turner K              11 ARSC-CA              3:01.58    3:04.15  
  8 Zaldivar, Edel E          11 LACT-CA                   NT    3:25.80  
 -- Escovar, Mateo E          12 PASA-CA                   NT   X2:20.58  
 -- Avila, Victor             12 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA                27.85      28.31  
  2 Farrington, Sebastian M   12 ARSC-CA                29.48      29.86  
  3 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA                30.07      30.32  
  4 Rodriguez, Ryli K         12 RMDA-CA                32.53      32.12  
  5 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA                33.45      32.43  
  6 Yu, Jeremy S              12 RORA-CA                35.53      33.82  
  7 Mo, Cheney C              11 CERR-CA                33.52      34.18  
  8 Garzon, Esiquiel J        12 RMDA-CA                33.90      34.24  
  9 Chavez, Adam R            12 RMDA-CA                35.36      34.96  
 10 Naef, Xavier Z            12 FROG-CA                34.94      35.59  
 10 Vet, Andrew T             11 RMDA-CA                35.80      35.59  
RED - Division  
  1 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA                37.17      36.77  
  2 Tran, Caymin K            12 SGSG-CA                36.84      36.92  
  3 Valdez, Gaston M          12 RMDA-CA                36.77      37.37  
  4 Yang, Andy Z              12 SPS-CA                 38.43      38.44  
  5 Ho, Ethan S               12 SPS-CA                 37.98      38.83  
 -- Luong, Eric S             11 MPMR-CA                37.97         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hwang, Christopher S      12 KSST-CA                   NT      35.64  
  2 Olvera, Steven            12 RMDA-CA                44.63      36.27  
  3 Kim, Tevin                11 UNAT-CA                40.02      40.03  
  4 Hailey Jr., Michael L     11 FROG-CA                43.96      40.40  
  5 Park, Daniel E            11 FROG-CA                53.75      41.06  
  6 Sui, Jonathan C           12 SPS-CA                 43.91      41.73  
  7 Zeng, Ryan K              12 SGSG-CA                   NT      42.52  
  8 Rosas, Kevin I            11 WAC-CA                 45.44      43.55  
  9 Corpuz, Jonah V           12 MPMR-CA                45.60      44.43  
 10 Gao, Vincent              12 SGSG-CA                43.14      44.47  
 11 Chen, Derek D             12 MPMR-CA                   NT      44.68  
 12 Nguyen, Bryan L           11 CERR-CA                45.46      45.06  
 13 Villegas, Nathan X        11 RMDA-CA                44.96      45.37  
 14 Lu, Turner K              11 ARSC-CA                45.92      46.62  
 15 Gu, Eric H                11 ARSC-CA                46.56      47.28  
 16 Kech-Mercer, David S      12 CERR-CA                   NT      48.46  
 17 Arteaga, Diego            12 HGS-CA                 53.42      49.13  
 18 Avila, Victor             12 DOLPHINS-CA            53.92      51.12  
 19 Lara, Felipe JR J         11 DOLPHINS-CA            53.77      51.56  
 20 Polanco, Ethan T          12 DOLPHINS-CA          1:03.10    1:00.42  
 -- Zhu, Andy *               11 MPMR-CA                56.43         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA              1:01.51    1:00.59  
  2 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA              1:06.50    1:03.74  
  3 Farrington, Sebastian M   12 ARSC-CA              1:10.04    1:06.10  
  4 Quintero-Guan, Karl       12 RMDA-CA              1:10.12    1:09.34  
  5 Usita, Keeno D            11 RMDA-CA              1:13.79    1:10.86  
  6 Mo, Cheney C              11 CERR-CA              1:12.78    1:12.76  
  7 Kim, Miles W              12 RMDA-CA              1:13.26    1:13.56  
  8 Selloria, Shane A         12 BAC-CA               1:19.39    1:16.06  
  9 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA              1:19.89    1:17.70  
 10 Shin, Casey R             12 RMDA-CA              1:17.81    1:17.74  
 11 Apostol, Jazen F          12 CERR-CA              1:20.42    1:19.18  
 12 Tran, Caymin K            12 SGSG-CA              1:19.91    1:19.98  
 13 Valdez, Gaston M          12 RMDA-CA              1:09.28    1:21.13  
 14 Martinez, Nathan M        11 COMM-CA              1:19.66    1:21.85  
RED - Division  
  1 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA              1:20.81    1:17.23  
  2 Chen, Samuel T            12 RMDA-CA              1:20.76    1:19.60  
  3 Kwok, Michael K           11 MPMR-CA              1:23.32    1:20.88  
  4 Alegria, Gabriel N        12 BAC-CA               1:27.89    1:23.21  
  5 Yang, Andy Z              12 SPS-CA               1:22.38    1:23.96  
  6 Ho, Ethan S               12 SPS-CA               1:24.71    1:25.91  
  7 Kim, Tevin                11 UNAT-CA              1:26.43    1:28.77  
WHT - Division  
  1 Yu, Jeremy S              12 RORA-CA                   NT    1:14.53  
  2 To, Khang D               12 MPMR-CA              1:31.93    1:21.32  
  3 Zeng, Ryan K              12 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:28.52  
  4 Kang, Ethan S             11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:28.56  
  5 Caloza, Dylan M           11 MPMR-CA              1:28.47    1:28.85  
  6 Sui, Richard              11 RORA-CA              1:35.39    1:29.78  
  7 Galanis, Yannis R         12 WAC-CA               1:31.00    1:29.82  
  8 Park, Daniel E            11 FROG-CA              1:37.20    1:33.03  
  9 Rosas, Kevin I            11 WAC-CA               1:36.45    1:34.08  
 10 Goeij, Samuel A           12 SGSG-CA              2:01.98    1:34.64  
 11 Corpuz, Jonah V           12 MPMR-CA              1:37.63    1:35.88  
 12 Chen, Derek D             12 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:38.08  
 13 Park, Noah E              11 SPS-CA               1:38.56    1:38.28  
 14 Morales, Nathan M         12 LDST-CA              1:40.48    1:41.79  
 15 Li, Nathan                12 RORA-CA                   NT    1:42.14  
 16 Lu, Turner K              11 ARSC-CA              1:43.55    1:42.24  
 17 Tang, Ethan A             11 RORA-CA              1:56.81    1:42.62  
 18 Cao, Laurence             11 RORA-CA                   NT    1:50.62  
 19 Lara, Felipe JR J         11 DOLPHINS-CA          2:07.58    1:57.15  
 20 Rockett, Jerome J         12 BAC-CA                    NT    2:13.95  
 -- Escovar, Mateo E          12 PASA-CA                   NT   X1:23.76  
 -- Gao, Vincent              12 SGSG-CA              1:40.85         DQ  
 -- Lei, Nathan A             11 UNAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA                36.90      33.33  
  2 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA                38.11      33.91  
  3 Hua, Hunter H             12 RMDA-CA                37.98      35.94  
  4 Garzon, Esiquiel J        12 RMDA-CA                36.95      36.17  
  5 Usita, Keeno D            11 RMDA-CA                35.79      36.37  
  6 Apostol, Jazen F          12 CERR-CA                38.52      38.18  
  7 Chavez, Adam R            12 RMDA-CA                38.82      39.49  
  8 Chiu, Gabriel A           11 RORA-CA                39.95      39.65  
  9 Thompson, Avery C         12 FROG-CA                39.52      39.84  
 10 Gomez, Jack Y             12 PASA-CA                40.76      42.28  
 -- Park, Daniel E            11 FROG-CA                40.77         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Caymin K            12 SGSG-CA                43.16      40.88  
  2 Luong, Eric S             11 MPMR-CA                42.94      41.15  
  3 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA                42.93      41.30  
  4 Samanta, Noah             11 RMDA-CA                43.10      41.59  
  5 Barsoum, Justin H         12 CERR-CA                42.82      41.69  
  6 Naef, Xavier Z            12 FROG-CA                41.48      41.97  
  7 Luevano, Mateus D         11 WAC-CA                 43.24      42.20  
  8 Lai, Archie C             11 SGSG-CA                43.48      42.58  
  9 Lara, Raul E              12 LACT-CA                43.36      43.26  
 -- Caloza, Dylan M           11 MPMR-CA                43.70         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Yu, Jeremy S              12 RORA-CA                45.33      39.24  
  2 Kwok, Michael K           11 MPMR-CA                54.16      44.59  
  3 To, Khang D               12 MPMR-CA                46.88      44.62  
  4 Kim, Tevin                11 UNAT-CA                46.07      45.65  
  5 Ramos, Angel J            11 COMM-CA                53.42      47.50  
  6 Gu, Eric H                11 ARSC-CA                47.95      48.11  
  7 Wang, Brian L             11 RORA-CA                48.55      49.63  
  8 Gao, Vincent              12 SGSG-CA              1:06.70      50.69  
  9 Avila, Victor             12 DOLPHINS-CA            49.39      52.75  
 10 Corpuz, Jonah V           12 MPMR-CA                52.68      52.87  
 11 Hailey Jr., Michael L     11 FROG-CA                49.98      56.63  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA              1:22.53    1:11.02  
  2 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA              1:16.09    1:11.15  
  3 Llana, Nathaniel M        11 PASA-CA              1:22.24    1:25.08  
  4 Ramirez, Roy S            11 RMDA-CA              1:23.64    1:25.50  
  5 Ho, Matthew L             11 CERR-CA              1:22.76    1:26.24  
  6 Ho, Johnathan C           12 CERR-CA              1:22.68    1:26.50  
  7 Selloria, Shane A         12 BAC-CA               1:27.85    1:27.47  
RED - Division  
  1 Park, Daniel E            11 FROG-CA              1:34.04    1:29.37  
  2 Chiu, Gabriel A           11 RORA-CA              1:29.83    1:29.47  
  3 Thompson, Avery C         12 FROG-CA              1:29.59    1:32.22  
  4 Luevano, Mateus D         11 WAC-CA               1:33.32    1:34.47  
  5 Ho, Ethan S               12 SPS-CA               1:36.00    1:35.73  
  6 Orendain, Emilio D        11 LDST-CA              1:36.12    1:39.41  
  7 Yang, Andy Z              12 SPS-CA               1:36.56    1:41.37  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tran, Caymin K            12 SGSG-CA              1:46.40    1:30.42  
  2 Rhee, Yohan H             12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:31.40  
  3 Goeij, Samuel A           12 SGSG-CA              1:39.36    1:32.02  
  4 Chen, Derek D             12 MPMR-CA              1:37.17    1:35.95  
  5 Noveman, Jacob            12 SPS-CA               1:40.83    1:36.65  
  6 Kim, Tevin                11 UNAT-CA              1:39.17    1:40.41  
  7 Sung, Ethan J             12 RMDA-CA              1:48.61    1:41.37  
  8 Chen, Samuel T            12 RMDA-CA              1:39.08    1:41.53  
  9 Tang, Ethan A             11 RORA-CA                   NT    1:44.81  
 10 Wang, Mark                11 RORA-CA                   NT    1:50.80  
 11 Ramos, Angel J            11 COMM-CA                   NT    1:51.81  
 12 Avila, Victor             12 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:54.29  
 13 Wang, Mars                12 RORA-CA                   NT    1:54.33  
 14 Park, Noah E              11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:59.91  
 15 Cao, Laurence             11 RORA-CA                   NT    2:00.10  
 16 Lei, Nathan A             11 UNAT-CA                   NT    2:03.96  
 17 Zhu, Andy *               11 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:06.51  
 -- Escovar, Mateo E          12 PASA-CA                   NT   X1:22.84  
 -- Morales, Nathan M         12 LDST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Corpuz, Jonah V           12 MPMR-CA              1:54.74         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA                27.27      27.78  
  2 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA                31.77      29.54  
  3 Rodriguez, Ryli K         12 RMDA-CA                29.30      30.35  
  4 Mo, Cheney C              11 CERR-CA                30.58      30.52  
  5 Usita, Keeno D            11 RMDA-CA                30.70      31.37  
  6 Robles-Garcia, Joshua     12 WAC-CA                 31.05      32.05  
  7 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA                32.32      32.13  
  8 Luong, Eric S             11 MPMR-CA                32.27      32.19  
  9 Marchen, Kamael           12 WAC-CA                 34.50      33.78  
 10 Martinez, Nathan M        11 COMM-CA                34.41      34.42  
RED - Division  
  1 Farrington, Sebastian M   12 ARSC-CA                35.36      29.82  
  2 Ramirez, Roy S            11 RMDA-CA                36.19      34.23  
  3 Ho, Johnathan C           12 CERR-CA                36.62      34.57  
  4 Kwok, Michael K           11 MPMR-CA                36.25      36.27  
  5 Barsoum, Justin H         12 CERR-CA                36.02      36.55  
  6 Ibarra, Kristopher        12 HGS-CA                 36.95      37.36  
  7 Valdez, Gaston M          12 RMDA-CA                36.77      37.44  
WHT - Division  
  1 Thomas, William S         11 PASA-CA                38.51      33.76  
  2 To, Khang D               12 MPMR-CA                40.41      36.03  
  3 Chiu, Gabriel A           11 RORA-CA                38.69      36.78  
  4 Shin, Casey R             12 RMDA-CA                40.05      37.23  
  5 Luevano, Mateus D         11 WAC-CA                 42.00      38.14  
  6 Hailey Jr., Michael L     11 FROG-CA                38.03      39.03  
  7 Nguyen, Bryan L           11 CERR-CA                40.65      39.14  
  8 Ho, Ethan S               12 SPS-CA                 41.22      39.44  
  9 Fernandez Davila, Fabian  11 DOLPHINS-CA            39.77      39.83  
 10 Ramos, Angel J            11 COMM-CA                40.51      40.11  
 11 Park, Daniel E            11 FROG-CA                40.40      40.16  
 12 Thompson, Avery C         12 FROG-CA                41.66      40.69  
 13 Chen, Derek D             12 MPMR-CA                   NT      41.28  
 14 Yang, Andy Z              12 SPS-CA                 40.31      41.63  
 15 Sui, Jonathan C           12 SPS-CA                 44.32      41.72  
 16 Caloza, Dylan M           11 MPMR-CA                   NT      41.85  
 17 Rosas, Kevin I            11 WAC-CA                    NT      42.73  
 18 Kim, Tevin                11 UNAT-CA                43.05      42.79  
 19 Gomez, Jack Y             12 PASA-CA                47.15      44.62  
 20 Gonzalez, Maximo          11 RMDA-CA                50.27      46.82  
 21 Kech-Mercer, David S      12 CERR-CA                   NT      46.88  
 22 Wang, Brian L             11 RORA-CA                47.29      47.16  
 23 Corpuz, Jonah V           12 MPMR-CA                52.07      49.98  
 24 Villegas, Nathan X        11 RMDA-CA                51.26      51.14  
 25 Lu, Turner K              11 ARSC-CA                   NT      53.97  
 26 Cao, Laurence             11 RORA-CA                   NT      54.11  
 27 Arteaga, Diego            12 HGS-CA                 55.18      54.26  
 28 Zhu, Andy *               11 MPMR-CA              1:00.27      55.80  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA              1:02.24    1:02.23  
  2 Rodriguez, Ryli K         12 RMDA-CA              1:03.93    1:05.91  
  3 Usita, Keeno D            11 RMDA-CA              1:07.37    1:10.43  
  4 Lee, Justin               12 RORA-CA              1:10.73    1:11.08  
  5 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA              1:16.10    1:12.65  
  6 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA              1:14.64    1:12.80  
  7 Luong, Eric S             11 MPMR-CA              1:13.48    1:13.19  
  8 Ramirez, Roy S            11 RMDA-CA              1:13.33    1:14.15  
  9 Olvera, Steven            12 RMDA-CA              1:15.49    1:17.06  
 10 Samanta, Noah             11 RMDA-CA              1:15.54    1:18.05  
RED - Division  
  1 Thomas, William S         11 PASA-CA              1:20.28    1:19.41  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA              1:33.17    1:19.33  
  2 Kwok, Michael K           11 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:19.39  
  3 Wu, Isaac J               11 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:24.51  
  4 Valdez, Gaston M          12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:26.61  
  5 Ramos, Angel J            11 COMM-CA              1:56.99    1:27.46  
  6 Hailey Jr., Michael L     11 FROG-CA              1:29.10    1:33.47  
  7 Rodriguez, Cory A         11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:50.37  
 -- Zaldivar, Edel E          11 LACT-CA              1:51.61         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA              1:02.79    1:01.07  
  2 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA              1:01.87    1:01.44  
  3 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA              1:05.44    1:07.25  
  4 Usita, Keeno D            11 RMDA-CA              1:11.46    1:08.59  
  5 Garzon, Esiquiel J        12 RMDA-CA              1:09.50    1:08.83  
  6 Quintero-Guan, Sean       12 RMDA-CA              1:15.51    1:10.59  
  7 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA              1:10.70    1:10.67  
  8 Llana, Nathaniel M        11 PASA-CA              1:17.56    1:16.20  
  9 Samanta, Noah             11 RMDA-CA              1:16.87    1:17.10  
 10 Marchen, Kamael           12 WAC-CA               1:16.67    1:17.73  
 11 Ho, Johnathan C           12 CERR-CA              1:15.52    1:21.19  
RED - Division  
  1 Chavez, Adam R            12 RMDA-CA              1:21.10    1:18.25  
  2 Luevano, Mateus D         11 WAC-CA               1:21.94    1:19.86  
  3 To, Khang D               12 MPMR-CA              1:21.25    1:20.41  
  4 Orendain, Emilio D        11 LDST-CA              1:23.87    1:20.47  
  5 Martinez, Nathan M        11 COMM-CA              1:20.79    1:20.69  
  6 Selloria, Shane A         12 BAC-CA               1:19.97    1:21.07  
  7 Kwok, Michael K           11 MPMR-CA              1:21.67    1:21.16  
  8 Thompson, Avery C         12 FROG-CA              1:22.91    1:25.98  
 -- Lee, Justin               12 RORA-CA              1:19.44         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Johnson, Timmy A          12 SHORE AQUATICS-CA    1:26.57    1:18.21  
  2 Ibarra, Kristopher        12 HGS-CA               1:32.55    1:20.63  
  3 Alegria, Gabriel N        12 BAC-CA               1:26.31    1:23.43  
  4 Sung, Ethan J             12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:23.82  
  5 Caloza, Dylan M           11 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:24.63  
  6 Goeij, Samuel A           12 SGSG-CA              1:31.52    1:26.05  
  7 Chen, Derek D             12 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:26.40  
  8 Sakai, Carter K           12 PASA-CA              1:43.33    1:29.95  
  9 Sui, Richard              11 RORA-CA              1:37.46    1:31.16  
 10 Hailey Jr., Michael L     11 FROG-CA              1:32.51    1:32.28  
 11 Kang, Ethan S             11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:32.73  
 12 Fernandez Davila, Fabian  11 DOLPHINS-CA               NT    1:33.16  
 13 Cao, Laurence             11 RORA-CA                   NT    1:45.27  
 14 Zhu, Andy *               11 MPMR-CA              1:53.28    1:57.87  
 -- Rhee, Yohan H             12 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rodriguez, Cory A         11 SPS-CA               1:42.14         DQ  
 -- Polanco, Ethan T          12 DOLPHINS-CA               NT         DQ  
 -- Wu, Isaac J               11 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gao, Vincent              12 SGSG-CA              1:35.32         DQ  
 -- Li, Nathan                12 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hua, Hunter H             12 RMDA-CA              2:19.95    2:22.11  
  2 Farrington, Sebastian M   12 ARSC-CA              2:43.06    2:22.26  
  3 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA              2:23.55    2:22.53  
  4 Mo, Cheney C              11 CERR-CA              2:25.94    2:27.32  
  5 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA              2:25.65    2:27.88  
  6 Quintero-Guan, Sean       12 RMDA-CA              2:32.41    2:29.95  
  7 Vet, Andrew T             11 RMDA-CA              2:29.10    2:31.69  
  8 Olvera, Steven            12 RMDA-CA              2:36.36    2:35.22  
  9 Ramirez, Roy S            11 RMDA-CA              2:35.94    2:35.61  
 10 Kim, Miles W              12 RMDA-CA              2:36.61    2:37.05  
 11 Marchen, Kamael           12 WAC-CA               2:38.41    2:39.59  
 12 Martinez, Nathan M        11 COMM-CA              2:44.71    2:46.23  
 13 Ho, Matthew L             11 CERR-CA              2:44.88    2:48.40  
 14 Ho, Johnathan C           12 CERR-CA              2:46.38    2:51.87  
 -- Quintero-Guan, Karl       12 RMDA-CA              2:23.70         DQ  
 -- Shin, Casey R             12 RMDA-CA              2:45.20         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA              2:55.35    2:44.05  
  2 Thomas, William S         11 PASA-CA              2:49.98    2:45.66  
  3 Lai, Archie C             11 SGSG-CA              2:49.73    2:50.54  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hwang, Christopher S      12 KSST-CA                   NT    2:49.69  
  2 Yang, Andy Z              12 SPS-CA               3:20.74    3:02.21  
  3 Nguyen, Bryan L           11 CERR-CA                   NT    3:09.50  
  4 Lara, Raul E              12 LACT-CA              3:08.53    3:14.66  
 -- Ho, Ethan S               12 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Chiu, Gabriel A           11 RORA-CA              3:03.53         DQ  
 -- Zeng, Ryan K              12 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Maximo          11 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SOUTH PASADENA SEA TIGERS-CA  'A'                      NT    2:23.98  
     1) Ho, Ethan S 12                  2) Kang, Ethan S 11               
     3) Yang, Andy Z 12                 4) Park, Noah E 11                
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chan, Owen                14 MPMR-CA                24.13      24.56  
  2 Chang, Justin J           14 RMDA-CA                24.74      24.63  
  3 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA                24.65      24.78  
  4 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA                26.67      24.87  
  5 Baxter, Matthew S         14 RMDA-CA                27.34      24.99  
  6 Huang, Jianson            13 ARSC-CA                25.01      25.11  
  7 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA                25.12      25.13  
  8 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA                27.31      25.49  
  9 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA                26.72      25.59  
 10 Lee, Dennis W             14 ARSC-CA                25.58      25.76  
 11 Hah, Jj                   14 RORA-CA                26.75      25.87  
 12 Orendain, Samuel G        13 LDST-CA                26.29      25.94  
 13 Seo, Patrick J            13 ARSC-CA                25.60      25.99  
 14 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA                25.78      26.10  
 15 Tran, Joshua V            14 RORA-CA                26.79      26.20  
 16 Villa, Joshua M           14 RMDA-CA                27.11      26.25  
 17 Salladin, Andrew M        14 RMDA-CA                27.33      26.35  
 18 Ho, Kyler K               13 UN-06-CA               26.36      26.42  
 19 Qian, Alton Y             13 MPMR-CA                26.49      26.55  
 20 Huang, Jiachen            13 MPMR-CA                26.73      26.56  
 21 Rayfield, Robert R        13 RMDA-CA                25.96      26.64  
 22 Slowinski, Ian A          13 SHORE AQUATICS-CA      26.50      26.67  
 23 Peng, Joseph C            14 SGSG-CA                27.17      26.76  
 24 Crisonino, Aiden M        14 DOLPHINS-CA            26.09      26.80  
 25 Finley, Bryan N           13 RMDA-CA                26.87      27.18  
 26 Villanueva, Hector R      13 WAC-CA                 27.50      27.69  
RED - Division  
  1 Labrado, Gabriel E        13 DOLPHINS-CA            28.17      26.17  
  2 Kim, David M              13 CERR-CA                27.60      27.62  
  3 Chen, Kai L               14 RORA-CA                28.69      27.63  
  4 Droessler, Owen M         14 RMDA-CA                29.27      27.70  
  5 Chiu, Nathan Y            14 RORA-CA                27.92      27.77  
  6 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA                28.14      27.81  
  7 Garcia, Will W            14 ARSC-CA                28.46      27.94  
  8 Vega, Adrian I            13 RMDA-CA                29.18      27.95  
  9 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA                28.68      28.11  
 10 Walsh, Kristopher W       14 WAC-CA                 27.80      28.38  
 11 Nunez, Jorge A            13 LACT-CA                29.26      28.53  
 12 Zhou, Ambrose             13 MPMR-CA                29.42      28.80  
 13 To, Kurt D                14 MPMR-CA                29.85      30.13  
 14 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     13 FROG-CA                29.68      30.27  
 15 Enciso, Matthew A         13 BAC-CA                 27.90      30.57  
 15 Longoria, Naz             13 COMM-CA                29.37      30.57  
 17 Estrada, Anthony          13 WAC-CA                 29.99      30.63  
WHT - Division  
  1 Vega, Michael M           13 RMDA-CA                30.45      28.12  
  2 Yun, Ethan M              13 SGSG-CA                34.46      28.13  
  3 Guzman, Joshua M          14 RMDA-CA                36.14      28.50  
  4 Gamez, Emiliano           14 MORNING STAR-CA        32.85      28.77  
  5 Chavez, Noah E            14 RMDA-CA                30.80      29.15  
  6 Tsui, Jason J             13 ARSC-CA                33.43      29.63  
  7 Snider, Logan R           13 RMDA-CA                   NT      29.87  
  8 Valdez, Andy G            13 BAC-CA                 31.95      30.33  
  9 Dizon, Ian L              14 SGSG-CA                32.92      31.00  
 10 Andrade, Dean L           14 WAC-CA                 31.98      31.11  
 11 Min, Ryan J               14 CERR-CA                30.79      31.18  
 12 D'Silva, Gian A           13 BAC-CA                    NT      31.22  
 13 Jimenez, Kevin F          14 LACT-CA                31.95      31.97  
 14 Martin, Finley M          13 PASA-CA                35.51      32.59  
 15 Kuypers, Nicolas P        13 BAC-CA                    NT      33.15  
 16 Gandara, Carlos R         13 RMDA-CA                34.17      33.25  
 17 Corzo, Mario A            13 WAC-CA                 31.96      33.27  
 18 Tran, Connor M            13 SGSG-CA                43.22      34.17  
 19 Kaelon, Kenny D           13 RORA-CA                36.91      35.18  
 20 Beggs, Cameron M          13 FROG-CA                39.03      36.53  
 21 Sarell, Thomas A          14 DOLPHINS-CA            46.42      42.80  
 22 Pagaduan, Pagaduan P      13 BAC-CA                 46.86      45.77  
 -- Shaffer, Cole N           13 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             13 WAC-CA                 51.32      51.65  
  2 Dominguez, Eduardo M      13 MORNING STAR-CA        55.49      52.14  
  3 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA                51.69      52.16  
  4 Shin, Preston J           14 RMDA-CA                56.92      52.95  
  5 Baxter, Matthew S         14 RMDA-CA                58.71      53.45  
  6 Chang, Justin J           14 RMDA-CA                53.84      53.73  
  7 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA                58.33      54.24  
  8 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA                55.38      54.79  
  9 Maldonado, Daniel D       14 BAC-CA                 57.35      54.84  
 10 Lee, Dennis W             14 ARSC-CA                56.02      54.90  
 11 Ausness, Nate R           14 RMDA-CA                57.68      55.14  
 12 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA                54.11      55.35  
 13 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA                58.94      56.18  
 14 Padilla, Nicholas J       14 COMM-CA                59.07      56.72  
 15 Salladin, Andrew M        14 RMDA-CA                56.55      56.85  
 16 Orendain, Samuel G        13 LDST-CA                57.68      57.03  
 17 Cao, Nicholas             14 RORA-CA                56.91      57.17  
 18 Ho, Kyler K               13 UN-06-CA               57.20      57.31  
 19 Huang, Jiachen            13 MPMR-CA                58.07      57.38  
 20 Peng, Joseph C            14 SGSG-CA                59.21      57.53  
 21 Qian, Alton Y             13 MPMR-CA                58.00      57.59  
 22 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 RORA-CA                57.17      58.02  
 23 Kadiman, Jayden           13 RORA-CA                59.49      58.04  
 24 Crisonino, Aiden M        14 DOLPHINS-CA            58.40      58.36  
 25 Chang, Bryan N            13 ARSC-CA                57.34    1:00.64  
RED - Division  
  1 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA              1:00.49      57.70  
  2 Labrado, Gabriel E        13 DOLPHINS-CA          1:01.82      58.15  
  3 Rayfield, Robert R        13 RMDA-CA              1:00.39      58.20  
  4 Finley, Bryan N           13 RMDA-CA                59.91      58.37  
  5 Chiu, Nathan Y            14 RORA-CA              1:01.27      59.43  
  6 Garcia, Irvin A           14 BAC-CA               1:01.57      59.60  
  7 Kim, David M              13 CERR-CA                59.90      59.78  
  8 Baxter, David S           13 RMDA-CA              1:01.34    1:00.59  
  9 Villanueva, Hector R      13 WAC-CA               1:00.56    1:00.63  
 10 Flores, Dylan D           13 RMDA-CA              1:04.10    1:01.63  
 11 Lu, Teddy K               13 ARSC-CA              1:02.80    1:02.07  
 12 Garcia, Will W            14 ARSC-CA              1:02.32    1:02.47  
 13 Walsh, Kristopher W       14 WAC-CA               1:00.29    1:02.64  
 14 Droessler, Owen M         14 RMDA-CA              1:04.10    1:03.19  
 15 Nunez, Jorge A            13 LACT-CA              1:04.09    1:03.24  
WHT - Division  
  1 Vega, Adrian I            13 RMDA-CA              1:06.15    1:02.93  
  2 Zhou, Ambrose             13 MPMR-CA              1:05.99    1:03.11  
  3 Vega, Michael M           13 RMDA-CA              1:08.06    1:03.50  
  4 Gamez, Emiliano           14 MORNING STAR-CA      1:21.12    1:04.01  
  5 Rivas, Andrew N           14 DOLPHINS-CA          1:05.68    1:05.76  
  6 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     13 FROG-CA              1:05.45    1:05.82  
  7 Estrada, Anthony          13 WAC-CA               1:05.25    1:05.97  
  8 Kopitsa, Roman            13 RMDA-CA              1:05.99    1:06.11  
  9 Han, Chris                13 SPS-CA               1:06.23    1:06.12  
 10 Enciso, Matthew A         13 BAC-CA               1:10.57    1:06.28  
 11 To, Kurt D                14 MPMR-CA              1:07.28    1:06.78  
 12 Longoria, Naz             13 COMM-CA              1:06.58    1:07.36  
 13 Rahro, Justin K           13 SPS-CA               1:06.80    1:07.57  
 14 Min, Ryan J               14 CERR-CA              1:10.28    1:07.59  
 15 Andrade, Dean L           14 WAC-CA               1:08.47    1:09.37  
 16 Chavez, Noah E            14 RMDA-CA              1:10.40    1:09.89  
 17 Alvarez-Salazar, Edrik    13 PASA-CA              1:18.02    1:11.08  
 18 Martin, Finley M          13 PASA-CA              1:31.27    1:11.66  
 19 Jimenez, Kevin F          14 LACT-CA              1:13.02    1:11.75  
 20 Kaelon, Kenny D           13 RORA-CA              1:17.77    1:15.82  
 21 Gandara, Carlos R         13 RMDA-CA              1:15.74    1:15.92  
 22 Carabantes, Christopher   13 LACT-CA              1:14.20    1:16.04  
 23 Oporto, Louis A           13 DOLPHINS-CA          1:22.69    1:22.15  
 24 Sarell, Thomas A          14 DOLPHINS-CA          1:48.33    1:39.36  
 -- Guzman, Joshua M          14 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dominguez, Eduardo M      13 MORNING STAR-CA      1:54.85    1:53.10  
  2 Baxter, Matthew S         14 RMDA-CA              2:05.53    1:56.95  
  3 Kim, Theodore D           14 UN-01-CA             1:56.09    1:57.41  
  4 Cruz, Oscar Z             13 WAC-CA               1:50.28    1:58.84  
  5 Salladin, Andrew M        14 RMDA-CA              1:59.57    1:59.83  
  6 Lee, Dennis W             14 ARSC-CA              2:01.66    2:00.16  
  7 Campbell, Brett J         14 RMDA-CA              2:03.08    2:00.23  
  8 Hah, Jj                   14 RORA-CA              2:00.99    2:00.25  
  9 Chang, Justin J           14 RMDA-CA              1:58.16    2:00.49  
 10 Huang, Jianson            13 ARSC-CA              2:05.38    2:03.20  
 11 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA              2:09.25    2:03.21  
 12 Slowinski, Ian A          13 SHORE AQUATICS-CA    2:10.27    2:05.18  
 13 Villa, Joshua M           14 RMDA-CA              2:09.72    2:05.29  
 14 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 RORA-CA              2:04.76    2:05.59  
 15 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA              2:10.35    2:06.59  
 16 Crisonino, Aiden M        14 DOLPHINS-CA          2:07.01    2:06.60  
 17 Rayfield, Robert R        13 RMDA-CA              2:08.11    2:07.21  
 18 Kadiman, Jayden           13 RORA-CA              2:06.33    2:07.48  
 19 Ho, Kyler K               13 UN-06-CA             2:08.05    2:08.26  
 20 De Dios, Jonathan A       13 WAC-CA               2:01.88    2:08.73  
 21 Villanueva, Hector R      13 WAC-CA               2:08.28    2:08.77  
RED - Division  
  1 Caston, Nikolas J         14 RMDA-CA              2:12.05    2:04.47  
  2 Huang, Jiachen            13 MPMR-CA              2:11.89    2:06.35  
  3 Labrado, Gabriel E        13 DOLPHINS-CA          2:14.70    2:07.83  
  4 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA              2:11.82    2:08.33  
  5 Orendain, Samuel G        13 LDST-CA              2:11.30    2:08.73  
  6 Garcia, Irvin A           14 BAC-CA               2:15.64    2:09.08  
  7 Qian, Alton Y             13 MPMR-CA              2:19.76    2:09.64  
  8 Kim, David M              13 CERR-CA              2:13.38    2:10.11  
  9 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA              2:13.90    2:11.00  
 10 Tran, Joshua V            14 RORA-CA              2:12.98    2:12.23  
 11 Nunez, Jorge A            13 LACT-CA              2:17.56    2:12.62  
 12 Droessler, Owen M         14 RMDA-CA              2:18.48    2:17.26  
 13 Walsh, Kristopher W       14 WAC-CA               2:12.29    2:17.60  
 14 Chen, Kai L               14 RORA-CA              2:16.92    2:18.77  
 15 Estrada, Anthony          13 WAC-CA               2:20.39    2:19.11  
 16 Longoria, Naz             13 COMM-CA              2:21.63    2:26.23  
WHT - Division  
  1 Vega, Michael M           13 RMDA-CA              2:25.06    2:16.80  
  2 Guzman, Joshua M          14 RMDA-CA              2:25.59    2:21.12  
  3 Enciso, Matthew A         13 BAC-CA               2:37.27    2:21.90  
  4 Snider, Logan R           13 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:22.29  
  5 Gamez, Emiliano           14 MORNING STAR-CA           NT    2:24.90  
  6 Tsui, Jason J             13 ARSC-CA                   NT    2:28.06  
  7 Corzo, Mario A            13 WAC-CA               2:27.21    2:29.13  
  8 D'Silva, Gian A           13 BAC-CA                    NT    2:29.54  
  9 Rao, Nevin N              13 RORA-CA                   NT    2:33.48  
 10 Chavez, Noah E            14 RMDA-CA              2:33.94    2:34.13  
 11 Dizon, Ian L              14 SGSG-CA              2:35.69    2:34.32  
 12 Min, Ryan J               14 CERR-CA              2:34.39    2:34.49  
 13 To, Kurt D                14 MPMR-CA              2:32.67    2:34.58  
 14 Tran, Connor M            13 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:39.27  
 15 Gandara, Carlos R         13 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:39.45  
 16 Jimenez, Kevin F          14 LACT-CA              2:50.14    2:45.45  
 17 Kaelon, Kenny D           13 RORA-CA              2:50.19    2:46.40  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             13 WAC-CA                 59.75      57.94  
  2 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA              1:00.97    1:00.22  
  3 Kim, Theodore D           14 UN-01-CA             1:00.43    1:01.63  
  4 Dominguez, Eduardo M      13 MORNING STAR-CA      1:09.46    1:02.11  
  5 Campbell, Brett J         14 RMDA-CA              1:05.20    1:03.56  
  6 Lee, Dennis W             14 ARSC-CA              1:02.48    1:03.67  
  7 Chang, Justin J           14 RMDA-CA              1:03.72    1:03.76  
  8 Garcia, Irvin A           14 BAC-CA               1:09.25    1:04.44  
  9 Shin, Preston J           14 RMDA-CA              1:10.58    1:05.04  
 10 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA              1:04.58    1:06.47  
 11 Cao, Nicholas             14 RORA-CA              1:08.35    1:06.57  
 12 Kim, David M              13 CERR-CA              1:09.23    1:07.78  
 13 Villa, Joshua M           14 RMDA-CA              1:09.91    1:07.96  
 14 Finley, Bryan N           13 RMDA-CA              1:09.05    1:09.06  
 15 Padilla, Nicholas J       14 COMM-CA              1:10.35    1:09.32  
 16 Chang, Bryan N            13 ARSC-CA              1:07.64    1:10.54  
 17 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA              1:08.52    1:10.76  
 18 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 RORA-CA              1:09.22    1:11.31  
 19 Huang, Jiachen            13 MPMR-CA              1:10.55    1:15.06  
RED - Division  
  1 Baxter, Matthew S         14 RMDA-CA              1:11.89    1:06.11  
  2 Labrado, Gabriel E        13 DOLPHINS-CA          1:15.94    1:10.70  
  3 Estrada, Anthony          13 WAC-CA               1:12.99    1:12.72  
  4 Kopitsa, Roman            13 RMDA-CA              1:12.26    1:13.75  
  5 Chiu, Nathan Y            14 RORA-CA              1:15.97    1:15.04  
  6 Walsh, Kristopher W       14 WAC-CA               1:16.22    1:15.48  
  7 Han, Chris                13 SPS-CA               1:16.09    1:16.04  
  8 Nakagawa, Anderson        13 SPS-CA               1:14.47    1:16.70  
WHT - Division  
  1 Nunez, Jorge A            13 LACT-CA              1:21.97    1:13.88  
  2 Orendain, Samuel G        13 LDST-CA                   NT    1:14.96  
  3 Gamez, Emiliano           14 MORNING STAR-CA      1:30.69    1:16.06  
  4 Zhou, Ambrose             13 MPMR-CA              1:34.73    1:16.79  
  5 Guzman, Joshua M          14 RMDA-CA              1:18.74    1:18.79  
  6 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     13 FROG-CA              1:23.62    1:20.26  
  7 Droessler, Owen M         14 RMDA-CA              1:18.59    1:20.51  
  8 Longoria, Naz             13 COMM-CA              1:19.01    1:21.63  
  9 Gandara, Carlos R         13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:22.70  
 10 Alvarez-Salazar, Edrik    13 PASA-CA              1:28.60    1:22.73  
 11 Vega, Michael M           13 RMDA-CA              1:23.86    1:23.57  
 12 Rahro, Justin K           13 SPS-CA                    NT    1:24.15  
 13 Carabantes, Christopher   13 LACT-CA              1:25.31    1:27.19  
 14 Kaelon, Kenny D           13 RORA-CA              1:29.33    1:28.47  
 15 Min, Ryan J               14 CERR-CA              1:36.37    1:31.11  
 16 To, Kurt D                14 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:33.10  
 17 Sarell, Thomas A          14 DOLPHINS-CA          2:01.26    1:56.96  
 -- Jimenez, Kevin F          14 LACT-CA              1:39.21         DQ  
 -- Phan, Justin T            13 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA              1:07.28    1:06.21  
  2 Shin, Preston J           14 RMDA-CA              1:08.45    1:07.27  
  3 Baxter, Matthew S         14 RMDA-CA              1:13.41    1:07.30  
  4 Ausness, Nate R           14 RMDA-CA              1:12.08    1:09.44  
  5 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA              1:14.43    1:09.82  
  6 Tran, Joshua V            14 RORA-CA              1:15.40    1:11.68  
  7 Maldonado, Daniel D       14 BAC-CA               1:12.85    1:12.06  
  8 Baxter, David S           13 RMDA-CA              1:12.06    1:12.30  
  9 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA              1:15.19    1:13.64  
 10 Villanueva, Hector R      13 WAC-CA               1:13.74    1:13.68  
 11 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 RORA-CA              1:13.19    1:15.47  
 12 De Dios, Jonathan A       13 WAC-CA               1:15.29    1:15.75  
 13 Nakagawa, Anderson        13 SPS-CA               1:16.95    1:15.80  
 14 Ho, Kyler K               13 UN-06-CA             1:16.50    1:16.32  
 15 Rayfield, Robert R        13 RMDA-CA              1:17.52    1:17.43  
 16 Kim, David M              13 CERR-CA              1:18.14    1:17.72  
 17 Kadiman, Jayden           13 RORA-CA              1:16.25    1:17.87  
 18 Garcia, Will W            14 ARSC-CA              1:17.91    1:18.06  
 19 Qian, Alton Y             13 MPMR-CA              1:17.81    1:19.23  
RED - Division  
  1 Yun, Ethan M              13 SGSG-CA              1:21.02    1:12.58  
  2 Caston, Nikolas J         14 RMDA-CA              1:19.15    1:17.60  
  3 Chiu, Nathan Y            14 RORA-CA              1:19.11    1:18.10  
  4 Orendain, Samuel G        13 LDST-CA              1:19.75    1:18.93  
  5 Huang, Jiachen            13 MPMR-CA              1:19.78    1:19.62  
  5 Zhou, Ambrose             13 MPMR-CA              1:22.38    1:19.62  
  7 To, Kurt D                14 MPMR-CA              1:24.70    1:21.54  
  8 Vega, Adrian I            13 RMDA-CA              1:19.46    1:22.18  
  9 Dominguez, Eduardo M      13 MORNING STAR-CA      1:23.19    1:22.23  
 10 Slowinski, Ian A          13 SHORE AQUATICS-CA    1:22.90    1:22.66  
 11 Walsh, Kristopher W       14 WAC-CA               1:23.02    1:25.32  
 12 Min, Ryan J               14 CERR-CA              1:23.67    1:31.40  
WHT - Division  
  1 Peng, Joseph C            14 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:13.57  
  2 Valdez, Andy G            13 BAC-CA               1:31.31    1:23.71  
  3 Finley, Bryan N           13 RMDA-CA              1:27.29    1:24.65  
  4 Garcia, Irvin A           14 BAC-CA               1:28.42    1:24.67  
  5 Jimenez, Kevin F          14 LACT-CA              1:28.58    1:28.29  
  6 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     13 FROG-CA              1:28.74    1:29.30  
  7 Shaffer, Cole N           13 SPS-CA                    NT    1:30.63  
  8 Longoria, Naz             13 COMM-CA              1:29.27    1:30.64  
  9 Beggs, Cameron M          13 FROG-CA              1:44.75    1:32.68  
 10 Tsui, Jason J             13 ARSC-CA              1:44.72    1:32.77  
 11 Snider, Logan R           13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:35.62  
 12 Rao, Nevin N              13 RORA-CA              1:44.51    1:38.79  
 13 Dizon, Ian L              14 SGSG-CA              1:41.73    1:38.81  
 14 Kaelon, Kenny D           13 RORA-CA              1:41.28    1:39.60  
 15 Gandara, Carlos R         13 RMDA-CA              1:47.40    1:43.93  
 16 Oporto, Louis A           13 DOLPHINS-CA          1:44.71    1:44.76  
 -- Martin, Finley M          13 PASA-CA              1:57.83         DQ  
 -- D'Silva, Gian A           13 BAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Tran, Connor M            13 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Corzo, Mario A            13 WAC-CA               1:38.85         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Campbell, Brett J         14 RMDA-CA              1:02.68    1:00.71  
  2 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA              1:06.94    1:01.10  
  3 Villa, Joshua M           14 RMDA-CA              1:06.08    1:01.79  
  4 Ho, Kyler K               13 UN-06-CA             1:03.19    1:02.87  
  5 Crisonino, Aiden M        14 DOLPHINS-CA          1:04.53    1:03.13  
  6 Chang, Justin J           14 RMDA-CA              1:03.26    1:03.17  
  7 Kim, Theodore D           14 UN-01-CA             1:07.57    1:03.19  
  8 Rayfield, Robert R        13 RMDA-CA              1:02.21    1:03.25  
  9 Villanueva, Hector R      13 WAC-CA               1:05.05    1:04.61  
 10 Kadiman, Jayden           13 RORA-CA              1:05.34    1:06.37  
 11 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA              1:04.99    1:06.49  
 12 Peng, Joseph C            14 SGSG-CA              1:07.36    1:09.46  
RED - Division  
  1 Orendain, Samuel G        13 LDST-CA              1:11.25    1:06.87  
  2 Flores, Dylan D           13 RMDA-CA              1:12.68    1:08.76  
  3 Droessler, Owen M         14 RMDA-CA              1:09.35    1:09.46  
  4 Kopitsa, Roman            13 RMDA-CA              1:10.36    1:12.44  
  5 Rivas, Andrew N           14 DOLPHINS-CA          1:12.47    1:14.49  
WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA              1:20.12    1:11.02  
  2 Chiu, Nathan Y            14 RORA-CA                   NT    1:13.07  
  3 Qian, Alton Y             13 MPMR-CA              1:16.45    1:13.22  
  4 Zhou, Ambrose             13 MPMR-CA              1:20.44    1:14.46  
  5 Lu, Teddy K               13 ARSC-CA              1:21.22    1:15.72  
  6 Garcia, Will W            14 ARSC-CA              1:25.59    1:15.90  
  7 Nunez, Jorge A            13 LACT-CA              1:14.44    1:16.54  
  8 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     13 FROG-CA              1:18.00    1:17.26  
  9 Vega, Adrian I            13 RMDA-CA              1:18.51    1:17.85  
 10 Enciso, Matthew A         13 BAC-CA               1:21.56    1:20.62  
 11 Chavez, Noah E            14 RMDA-CA              1:27.94    1:21.72  
 12 To, Kurt D                14 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:23.18  
 13 Longoria, Naz             13 COMM-CA              1:34.89    1:23.53  
 14 Rahro, Justin K           13 SPS-CA               1:39.22    1:24.67  
 15 Gandara, Carlos R         13 RMDA-CA              1:31.65    1:25.24  
 16 Alvarez-Salazar, Edrik    13 PASA-CA              1:25.84    1:26.69  
 17 Jimenez, Kevin F          14 LACT-CA              1:25.38    1:27.85  
 18 Carabantes, Christopher   13 LACT-CA              1:31.20    1:30.98  
 -- Padilla, Nicholas J       14 COMM-CA              1:15.44         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA              2:12.64    2:11.61  
  2 Baxter, Matthew S         14 RMDA-CA              2:18.69    2:12.03  
  3 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA              2:22.76    2:14.86  
  4 Ausness, Nate R           14 RMDA-CA              2:17.60    2:15.45  
  5 Dominguez, Eduardo M      13 MORNING STAR-CA      2:19.66    2:16.74  
  6 Maldonado, Daniel D       14 BAC-CA               2:24.05    2:17.59  
  7 Cao, Nicholas             14 RORA-CA              2:26.64    2:18.49  
  8 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA              2:17.52    2:18.73  
  9 Ho, Kyler K               13 UN-06-CA             2:24.55    2:20.70  
 10 Isip, Joshua B            13 RMDA-CA              2:17.66    2:21.25  
 11 Kadiman, Jayden           13 RORA-CA              2:21.73    2:21.56  
 12 Baxter, David S           13 RMDA-CA              2:27.10    2:22.99  
 13 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA              2:28.21    2:23.09  
 14 Rayfield, Robert R        13 RMDA-CA              2:23.46    2:25.42  
 15 Villanueva, Hector R      13 WAC-CA               2:26.63    2:26.19  
 16 Walsh, Kristopher W       14 WAC-CA               2:28.81    2:31.77  
 17 Chang, Bryan N            13 ARSC-CA              2:27.14    2:32.69  
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, David M              13 CERR-CA              2:29.57    2:25.18  
  2 Qian, Alton Y             13 MPMR-CA              2:39.34    2:26.62  
  3 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA              2:34.93    2:31.87  
  4 Huang, Jiachen            13 MPMR-CA              2:30.74    2:32.94  
  5 Finley, Bryan N           13 RMDA-CA              2:29.38    2:33.12  
  6 Nakagawa, Anderson        13 SPS-CA               2:36.35    2:33.32  
  7 Lu, Teddy K               13 ARSC-CA              2:35.45    2:37.36  
WHT - Division  
  1 Peng, Joseph C            14 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:24.25  
  2 Enciso, Matthew A         13 BAC-CA               2:47.94    2:39.90  
  3 Garcia, Will W            14 ARSC-CA              2:48.30    2:40.83  
 -- Min, Ryan J               14 CERR-CA              2:49.79         DQ  
 -- Estrada, Anthony          13 WAC-CA               2:46.18         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Yepez, Ian R              17 WAC-CA                 22.19      22.79  
  2 Sudijono, Niko B          15 SPS-CA                 24.07      24.40  
  3 Song, Freddy K            15 MPMR-CA                23.86      24.45  
  4 Campbell, Sean M          16 RMDA-CA                24.79      24.51  
  4 Samanta, Luca             15 RMDA-CA                24.03      24.51  
  6 Flores, Armando           17 DOLPHINS-CA            23.39      24.57  
  7 Lopez, Nathan J           18 DOLPHINS-CA            24.28      24.71  
  8 Maldonado, Jerry          15 BAC-CA                 25.39      24.78  
  9 Dosti, Daniel B           15 RORA-CA                25.41      24.90  
 10 Estrada, Sebastian        15 WAC-CA                 24.94      25.04  
 11 Lambros, Jackson P        17 RMDA-CA                25.11      25.06  
 12 Del Carpio, Kendrik R     15 DOLPHINS-CA            25.39      25.27  
 13 Marsh, Jason R            15 WAC-CA                 24.76      25.44  
 14 Lin, Darien               15 ARSC-CA                25.03      25.49  
 15 Estrada, Cristian D       17 CERR-CA                24.15      25.57  
 16 Tsang, Timothy            15 MPMR-CA                25.29      25.61  
 17 Hoang, Braxton            15 RORA-CA                25.18      25.63  
 18 Chan, Mitchell H          16 MPMR-CA                26.06      25.71  
 19 Wong, Jerison             15 SGSG-CA                26.04      26.02  
 20 Mao, Mark M               15 RMDA-CA                25.08      26.09  
 21 Fong, Eric M              15 MPMR-CA                26.48      26.25  
 22 Bove, John M              16 UN-01-CA               25.02      26.38  
 23 Seo, Austin J             15 ARSC-CA                25.18      26.42  
 24 Min, Kyle C               15 CERR-CA                26.12      26.59  
RED - Division  
  1 Chavez, Samuel L          16 RMDA-CA                27.06      26.34  
  2 Fok, Matthew J            15 CERR-CA                26.92      26.43  
  3 Yao, Victor L             15 RORA-CA                27.18      27.42  
  4 Maxwell, Caleb E          15 WAC-CA                 27.60      28.00  
  5 Chen, Victor              17 SGSG-CA                28.06      28.09  
  6 Mayeda, Nicholas H        16 SPS-CA                 28.30      29.00  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tailin, Logan J           15 SPS-CA                 29.44      29.26  
  2 Navarro, Luis Antonio     16 DOLPHINS-CA            30.60      29.61  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Yepez, Ian R              17 WAC-CA                 48.58      49.82  
  2 Lee, Ryan                 15 MPMR-CA                52.11      50.85  
  3 Campbell, Sean M          16 RMDA-CA                52.52      52.27  
  4 Song, Freddy K            15 MPMR-CA                52.39      52.69  
  5 Munsayac, Ethan H         16 SGSG-CA                53.48      53.14  
  6 Samanta, Luca             15 RMDA-CA                52.81      53.67  
  7 Lopez, Nathan J           18 DOLPHINS-CA            52.41      53.72  
  8 Marsh, Jason R            15 WAC-CA                 53.49      53.93  
  9 Belonio, Daniel L         15 BAC-CA                 54.89      54.03  
 10 Estrada, Sebastian        15 WAC-CA                 55.81      54.71  
 11 Hoang, Braxton            15 RORA-CA                55.02      54.72  
 12 Lambros, Jackson P        17 RMDA-CA                56.87      55.17  
 13 Ng, Joseph R              15 RORA-CA                52.38      55.21  
 14 Lee, Joseph K             15 SGSG-CA                56.20      55.71  
 15 Del Carpio, Kendrik R     15 DOLPHINS-CA            55.07      55.95  
 16 Fok, Matthew J            15 CERR-CA                56.83      56.99  
 17 Min, Kyle C               15 CERR-CA                57.13      57.57  
 18 Mao, Mark M               15 RMDA-CA                57.05      57.96  
 19 Estrada, Cristian D       17 CERR-CA                53.28      58.03  
 20 Chavez, Samuel L          16 RMDA-CA                56.62    1:00.26  
RED - Division  
  1 Maldonado, Jerry          15 BAC-CA                 59.19      55.89  
  2 Wong, Jerison             15 SGSG-CA              1:01.43      57.42  
  3 Fong, Eric M              15 MPMR-CA                58.98      57.58  
  4 Reed, Jackson             15 ARSC-CA              1:00.03      58.90  
  5 Dam, William V            15 RMDA-CA                58.64      59.32  
  6 Maxwell, Caleb E          15 WAC-CA               1:00.62    1:00.58  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Aidan J              16 SPS-CA               1:02.63      57.50  
  2 Tailin, Logan J           15 SPS-CA               1:07.36    1:06.91  
  3 Navarro, Luis Antonio     16 DOLPHINS-CA          1:10.41    1:07.64  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Yepez, Ian R              17 WAC-CA               1:49.02    1:50.15  
  2 Campbell, Sean M          16 RMDA-CA              1:54.79    1:54.32  
  3 Marsh, Jason R            15 WAC-CA               1:53.24    1:54.37  
  4 Wong, Andrew M            15 MPMR-CA              1:53.59    1:57.25  
  5 Samanta, Luca             15 RMDA-CA              1:55.02    1:57.45  
  6 Song, Freddy K            15 MPMR-CA              1:56.58    1:57.81  
  7 Bove, John M              16 UN-01-CA             1:57.45    1:57.91  
  8 Garcia, German A          15 BAC-CA               1:59.42    1:58.87  
  9 Hoang, Braxton            15 RORA-CA              2:01.08    1:58.94  
 10 Lambros, Jackson P        17 RMDA-CA              2:03.79    2:01.77  
 11 Fok, Matthew J            15 CERR-CA              2:03.95    2:03.54  
 12 Dam, William V            15 RMDA-CA              2:03.83    2:06.73  
 13 Del Carpio, Kendrik R     15 DOLPHINS-CA          2:01.11    2:07.26  
 14 Estrada, Cristian D       17 CERR-CA              1:58.60    2:07.94  
 15 Flores, Armando           17 DOLPHINS-CA          1:57.79    2:10.59  
RED - Division  
  1 Dosti, Daniel B           15 RORA-CA              2:08.06    2:05.92  
  2 Fong, Eric M              15 MPMR-CA              2:15.73    2:08.10  
  3 Maxwell, Caleb E          15 WAC-CA               2:14.88    2:13.68  
WHT - Division  
  1 Yao, Victor L             15 RORA-CA                   NT    2:13.50  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Garcia, German A          15 BAC-CA               1:01.94    1:01.13  
  2 Dam, William V            15 RMDA-CA              1:01.53    1:01.25  
  3 Lambros, Jackson P        17 RMDA-CA              1:02.58    1:01.61  
  4 Maldonado, Jerry          15 BAC-CA               1:06.62    1:05.86  
  5 Hoang, Braxton            15 RORA-CA              1:04.94    1:05.99  
  6 Chan, Mitchell H          16 MPMR-CA              1:08.09    1:06.54  
  7 Tunac, Brayson A          15 RMDA-CA              1:07.54    1:07.48  
  8 Yang, Isaac R             15 MPMR-CA              1:06.72    1:08.75  
  9 Ng, Joseph R              15 RORA-CA              1:03.91    1:09.50  
 10 Kimbrell, Travis C        16 DOLPHINS-CA          1:07.30    1:12.25  
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Aidan J              16 SPS-CA               1:09.76    1:06.28  
  2 Reed, Jackson             15 ARSC-CA              1:09.65    1:07.73  
  3 Fong, Eric M              15 MPMR-CA              1:09.57    1:09.68  
  4 Mao, Mark M               15 RMDA-CA              1:11.33    1:11.53  
  5 Min, Kyle C               15 CERR-CA              1:13.20    1:12.30  
  6 Lee, Joseph K             15 SGSG-CA              1:14.36    1:13.85  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lin, Darien               15 ARSC-CA              1:06.99    1:06.78  
  2 Lopez, Nathan J           18 DOLPHINS-CA          1:05.07    1:06.95  
  3 Sudijono, Niko B          15 SPS-CA               1:08.79    1:07.70  
  4 Wong, Jerison             15 SGSG-CA              1:08.93    1:08.59  
  5 Seo, Austin J             15 ARSC-CA              1:09.97    1:09.64  
  6 Yang, Isaac R             15 MPMR-CA              1:07.91    1:09.87  
  7 Dosti, Daniel B           15 RORA-CA              1:10.76    1:10.14  
  8 Rowe, Ben J               16 PASA-CA              1:13.26    1:10.98  
  9 Tunac, Brayson A          15 RMDA-CA              1:10.78    1:11.06  
 10 Song, Freddy K            15 MPMR-CA              1:10.60    1:11.77  
 11 Estrada, Sebastian        15 WAC-CA               1:13.54    1:13.95  
 12 Wong, Andrew M            15 MPMR-CA              1:14.73    1:14.13  
 13 Marsh, Jason R            15 WAC-CA               1:13.79    1:15.07  
 14 Yao, Victor L             15 RORA-CA              1:14.55    1:16.07  
 -- Mao, Mark M               15 RMDA-CA              1:11.48         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Fong, Eric M              15 MPMR-CA              1:15.96    1:16.81  
  2 Maldonado, Jerry          15 BAC-CA               1:20.59    1:17.46  
  3 Tsang, Timothy            15 MPMR-CA              1:16.28    1:17.71  
  4 Maxwell, Caleb E          15 WAC-CA               1:19.94    1:18.37  
  5 Chen, Victor              17 SGSG-CA              1:22.13    1:18.81  
  6 Min, Kyle C               15 CERR-CA              1:18.15    1:19.82  
  7 Fok, Matthew J            15 CERR-CA              1:19.21    1:20.51  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mayeda, Nicholas H        16 SPS-CA               1:23.78    1:19.40  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Campbell, Sean M          16 RMDA-CA                57.47      57.40  
  2 Lopez, Nathan J           18 DOLPHINS-CA            57.84      58.00  
  3 Yepez, Ian R              17 WAC-CA                 56.33      58.38  
  4 Garcia, German A          15 BAC-CA                 57.48      58.50  
  5 Wong, Andrew M            15 MPMR-CA                58.02      59.11  
  6 Munsayac, Ethan H         16 SGSG-CA                56.74      59.21  
  7 Lee, Ryan                 15 MPMR-CA              1:00.03      59.45  
  8 Flores, Armando           17 DOLPHINS-CA            59.71    1:00.18  
  9 Belonio, Daniel L         15 BAC-CA               1:00.27    1:00.20  
 10 Yang, Isaac R             15 MPMR-CA                59.04    1:00.23  
 11 Samanta, Luca             15 RMDA-CA                59.84    1:00.80  
 12 Bove, John M              16 UN-01-CA             1:02.25    1:01.30  
 13 Hoang, Braxton            15 RORA-CA              1:01.26    1:01.80  
 14 Estrada, Sebastian        15 WAC-CA               1:00.76    1:01.88  
 15 Mao, Mark M               15 RMDA-CA              1:01.85    1:02.09  
 16 Marsh, Jason R            15 WAC-CA               1:01.46    1:02.26  
 17 Chan, Mitchell H          16 MPMR-CA              1:04.89    1:02.80  
 18 Song, Freddy K            15 MPMR-CA              1:03.94    1:04.37  
 19 Wong, Jerison             15 SGSG-CA              1:04.84    1:04.66  
 20 Alcala, Brandon D         18 DOLPHINS-CA          1:05.10    1:07.35  
 21 Kimbrell, Travis C        16 DOLPHINS-CA          1:04.73    1:09.09  
RED - Division  
  1 Moran, Alessandro O       16 RMDA-CA              1:07.90    1:04.46  
  2 Estrada, Cristian D       17 CERR-CA              1:09.02    1:07.58  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ng, Joseph R              15 RORA-CA                   NT    1:00.87  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wong, Andrew M            15 MPMR-CA              2:10.77    2:10.05  
  2 Rowe, Ben J               16 PASA-CA              2:10.42    2:11.51  
  3 Lee, Ryan                 15 MPMR-CA              2:12.03    2:12.77  
  4 Belonio, Daniel L         15 BAC-CA               2:16.07    2:13.33  
  5 Song, Freddy K            15 MPMR-CA              2:13.86    2:15.49  
  6 Chan, Mitchell H          16 MPMR-CA              2:20.92    2:19.41  
  7 Estrada, Sebastian        15 WAC-CA               2:21.31    2:20.83  
  8 Moran, Alessandro O       16 RMDA-CA              2:19.98    2:21.92  
RED - Division  
  1 Alcala, Brandon D         18 DOLPHINS-CA          2:34.55    2:26.51  
  2 Min, Kyle C               15 CERR-CA              2:26.32    2:27.58  
WHT - Division  
  1 Fong, Eric M              15 MPMR-CA              2:41.47    2:25.19  
  2 Tsang, Timothy            15 MPMR-CA              2:39.37    2:26.77  
  3 Maxwell, Caleb E          15 WAC-CA                    NT    2:30.11  
  4 Chen, Victor              17 SGSG-CA              2:39.17    2:40.43  
 -- Fok, Matthew J            15 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marsh, Jason R            15 WAC-CA               4:54.32    5:05.09  
  2 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA              5:10.04    5:10.73  
  3 Salladin, Andrew M        14 RMDA-CA              5:11.61    5:10.91  
  4 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA              5:21.23    5:12.36  
  5 Wong, Andrew M            15 MPMR-CA              5:12.65    5:17.90  
  6 Garzon, Esiquiel J        12 RMDA-CA              5:17.31    5:18.79  
  7 Kim, Theodore D           14 UN-01-CA             5:15.27    5:20.72  
  8 Bove, John M              16 UN-01-CA             5:18.52    5:21.07  
  9 Lee, Nathan S             12 CERR-CA              5:32.98    5:27.84  
 10 Lambros, Jackson P        17 RMDA-CA              6:00.50    5:30.66  
 11 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA              5:44.13    5:32.22  
 12 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 RORA-CA              5:45.23    5:33.49  
 13 Tsang, Timothy            15 MPMR-CA              5:56.11    5:34.87  
 14 Lee, Joseph K             15 SGSG-CA              5:36.15    5:34.95  
 15 Moran, Alessandro O       16 RMDA-CA              5:30.77    5:35.53  
 16 Tunac, Brayson A          15 RMDA-CA              5:35.72    5:38.84  
 17 Alcala, Brandon D         18 DOLPHINS-CA          6:04.25    5:43.24  
 18 Crisonino, Aiden M        14 DOLPHINS-CA          6:15.55    5:50.46  
 19 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA              6:06.06    5:50.51  
 20 Flores, Armando           17 DOLPHINS-CA          6:04.04    5:50.65  
 21 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA              6:00.27    5:52.76  
 22 Chavez, Samuel L          16 RMDA-CA              5:24.85    5:55.11  
 23 Flores, Dylan D           13 RMDA-CA              5:55.10    5:56.17  
 24 Wong, Jerison             15 SGSG-CA              6:29.80    6:01.07  
 25 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA              6:09.33    6:06.58  
 26 Kimbrell, Travis C        16 DOLPHINS-CA          6:17.20    6:08.79  
 27 Del Carpio, Kendrik R     15 DOLPHINS-CA          6:15.49    6:08.94  
 28 Samanta, Noah             11 RMDA-CA              6:29.80    6:20.15  
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kim, Theodore D           14 UN-01-CA                  NT   10:57.50  
  2 Hua, Hunter H             12 RMDA-CA                   NT   11:34.70  
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA             18:05.34   17:49.41  
  2 Salladin, Andrew M        14 RMDA-CA             18:27.86   17:59.85  
  3 Kim, Theodore D           14 UN-01-CA            19:00.50   18:02.00  
  4 Samanta, Luca             15 RMDA-CA             18:35.00   18:06.25  
  5 Wong, Andrew M            15 MPMR-CA             17:49.64   18:12.53  
  6 Campbell, Sean M          16 RMDA-CA             18:20.49   18:38.45  
  7 Campbell, Brett J         14 RMDA-CA             19:01.61   18:42.79  
  8 Hua, Hunter H             12 RMDA-CA             19:04.48   19:07.63  
  9 Tsang, Timothy            15 MPMR-CA             20:27.66   19:12.60  
 10 Yang, Isaac R             15 MPMR-CA             18:15.34   19:26.55  
 11 Chavez, Samuel L          16 RMDA-CA             18:52.41   20:13.25  
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             13 WAC-CA               2:13.17    2:06.15  
  2 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA              2:08.55    2:07.56  
  3 Kim, Theodore D           14 UN-01-CA             2:08.94    2:10.45  
  4 Dam, William V            15 RMDA-CA              2:10.13    2:11.23  
  5 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA              2:23.41    2:11.25  
  6 Garcia, German A          15 BAC-CA               2:14.33    2:12.83  
  7 Chan, Owen                14 MPMR-CA              2:10.94    2:14.15  
  8 Dominguez, Eduardo M      13 MORNING STAR-CA      2:29.00    2:15.64  
  9 Campbell, Brett J         14 RMDA-CA              2:18.11    2:16.09  
 10 Chang, Justin J           14 RMDA-CA              2:16.33    2:17.39  
 11 Lambros, Jackson P        17 RMDA-CA              2:15.31    2:17.49  
 12 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA              2:43.26    2:19.73  
 13 Villa, Joshua M           14 RMDA-CA              2:25.41    2:21.57  
 14 Tunac, Brayson A          15 RMDA-CA              2:21.88    2:22.38  
 15 Lee, Nathan S             12 CERR-CA              2:24.09    2:22.78  
 16 Chan, Mitchell H          16 MPMR-CA              2:24.82    2:23.07  
 17 Garcia, Irvin A           14 BAC-CA               2:32.33    2:23.26  
 18 Kadiman, Jayden           13 RORA-CA              2:51.40    2:23.67  
 19 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA              2:18.41    2:25.16  
 20 Yang, Isaac R             15 MPMR-CA              2:43.99    2:25.56  
 21 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA              2:51.40    2:25.85  
 22 Finley, Bryan N           13 RMDA-CA              2:26.07    2:27.52  
 23 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA              2:31.83    2:29.06  
 24 Mo, Cheney C              11 CERR-CA              2:33.52    2:33.37  
 25 Chavez, Samuel L          16 RMDA-CA              2:28.21    2:34.31  
 26 Valdez, Andy G            13 BAC-CA               2:48.20    2:39.83  
 27 Ho, Matthew L             11 CERR-CA              2:51.40    2:44.63  
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA              2:29.66    2:22.36  
  2 Shin, Preston J           14 RMDA-CA              2:27.08    2:23.39  
  3 Tunac, Brayson A          15 RMDA-CA              2:31.48    2:30.39  
  4 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA              2:45.77    2:31.01  
  5 Ausness, Nate R           14 RMDA-CA              2:44.79    2:31.02  
  6 Wong, Jerison             15 SGSG-CA              2:33.44    2:31.12  
  7 Rowe, Ben J               16 PASA-CA              3:02.62    2:35.33  
  8 Maldonado, Daniel D       14 BAC-CA               2:39.06    2:36.30  
  9 Chen, Kai L               14 RORA-CA              3:09.00    2:36.93  
 10 Chan, Mitchell H          16 MPMR-CA              2:40.32    2:37.25  
 11 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 RORA-CA              2:38.37    2:37.43  
 12 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA              2:43.32    2:37.88  
 13 Baxter, David S           13 RMDA-CA              2:40.89    2:38.26  
 14 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA              2:41.69    2:40.67  
 15 Mao, Mark M               15 RMDA-CA              2:40.40    2:43.06  
 16 Chiu, Nathan Y            14 RORA-CA              2:48.36    2:47.01  
 17 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA              2:48.45    2:50.30  
 18 Min, Kyle C               15 CERR-CA              2:53.02    2:50.48  
 19 Zhou, Ambrose             13 MPMR-CA              3:01.85    2:53.56  
 20 Garcia, Will W            14 ARSC-CA              3:00.01    2:54.12  
 21 Ho, Matthew L             11 CERR-CA              2:55.09    2:58.96  
 22 Ho, Johnathan C           12 CERR-CA              3:01.73    3:03.97  
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             13 WAC-CA               1:59.96    1:59.27  
  2 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA              2:04.66    2:05.06  
  3 Campbell, Sean M          16 RMDA-CA              2:09.23    2:10.28  
  4 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA              2:11.59    2:10.53  
  5 Lee, Nathan S             12 CERR-CA              2:22.70    2:13.73  
  6 Munsayac, Ethan H         16 SGSG-CA              2:09.64    2:16.26  
  7 Bove, John M              16 UN-01-CA             2:18.39    2:17.14  
  8 Campbell, Brett J         14 RMDA-CA              2:17.96    2:17.90  
  9 Villa, Joshua M           14 RMDA-CA              2:25.55    2:18.10  
 10 Ausness, Nate R           14 RMDA-CA              2:20.31    2:19.52  
 11 Tsang, Timothy            15 MPMR-CA              2:28.82    2:29.68  
 12 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA              2:29.67    2:30.37  
 13 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA              2:39.55    2:32.91  
 -- You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA              2:12.35         DQ  
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA              4:36.28    4:36.27  
  2 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA              5:48.90    4:36.34  
  3 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA              4:43.09    4:39.89  
  4 Ausness, Nate R           14 RMDA-CA              5:35.50    4:40.91  
  5 Rowe, Ben J               16 PASA-CA              4:39.16    4:43.07  
  6 Samanta, Luca             15 RMDA-CA              4:50.68    4:44.68  
  7 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA              5:03.78    4:49.45  
  8 Yang, Isaac R             15 MPMR-CA              4:51.71    4:51.89  
  9 Tunac, Brayson A          15 RMDA-CA              4:48.85    4:53.54  
 10 Isip, Joshua B            13 RMDA-CA              4:53.22    4:54.91  
 11 Hua, Hunter H             12 RMDA-CA              5:01.50    5:00.26  
 12 Shin, Preston J           14 RMDA-CA              5:10.50    5:02.89  
 13 Quintero-Guan, Karl       12 RMDA-CA              5:20.50    5:09.23  
 14 Quintero-Guan, Sean       12 RMDA-CA              5:20.50    5:14.61  
 15 Ho, Matthew L             11 CERR-CA              5:48.90    5:45.76  
 
Mixed 5-8 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SOUTH PASADENA SEA TIGERS-CA  'A'                      NT    3:30.79  
     1) Romo, Audrey L W7               2) Hajj, Ainsley H W7             
     3) Yumori, Emi W W8                4) Takeoka, Emi A W8              
 
Mixed 5-8 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SOUTH PASADENA SEA TIGERS-CA  'A'                      NT    3:38.74  
     1) Takeoka, Emi A W8               2) Ly, Ben M8                     
     3) Hajj, Ainsley H W7              4) Chow, Oliver T M8