The Don Lamont Pentathlon - Meet Results

The Don Lamont Pentathlon
3/10/2019 - 3/10/2019
Rowland Heights, California USA
Updated: 3/11/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                2019 CA - The Don Lamont Pentathlon - 3/10/2019                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meagan M           9 ZAP-CA                 30.60      31.86        
  2 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA                33.19      31.94        
  3 Purizaca, Camila          10 LKWD-CA                33.26      32.63        
  4 Lim, Sophia M             10 DARE-CA                32.71      32.84        
  4 Cuizon, Kaylee F          10 LKWD-CA                33.38      32.84        
  6 Xiao, Yolanda Y           10 RORA-CA                32.99      32.99        
  7 Pe, Natalia V             10 LKWD-CA                33.20      33.76        
  8 Kim, Irene                 9 TRID-CA                34.77      34.23        
  9 Shew, Syeira N            10 TRID-CA                41.00      38.36        
 10 Cervantes, Liliana C      10 LKWD-CA                40.04      38.50        
 11 Quach, Jolene S           10 TRID-CA                41.93      39.70        
 12 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA                40.58      39.93        
 13 Chen, Cameron S           10 TRID-CA                41.27      40.10        
 14 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA                39.37      40.19        
 15 Trejo, Aalyah L            9 LKWD-CA                41.62      40.79        
 16 Wu, Lina T                 9 RORA-CA                49.65      42.36        
 17 Tsan, Alareese D           9 DARE-CA                   NT      42.55        
 18 Ruiz, Megan                9 LKWD-CA                45.57      45.82        
 19 Hendry, Kennedy F          9 ZAP-CA                 59.26      50.65        
 20 Yu, Alice                  9 TRID-CA                   NT      55.78        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meagan M           9 ZAP-CA                 38.29      37.14        
  2 Xiao, Yolanda Y           10 RORA-CA                35.87      37.31        
  3 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA                37.98      37.90        
  4 Lim, Sophia M             10 DARE-CA                40.77      38.05        
  5 Pe, Natalia V             10 LKWD-CA                37.10      38.20        
  6 Kim, Irene                 9 TRID-CA                39.16      39.60        
  7 Purizaca, Camila          10 LKWD-CA                42.93      40.53        
  8 Cuizon, Kaylee F          10 LKWD-CA                39.65      40.92        
  9 Cervantes, Liliana C      10 LKWD-CA                45.13      46.39        
 10 Quach, Jolene S           10 TRID-CA                50.83      47.02        
 11 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA              1:00.80      47.29        
 12 Trejo, Aalyah L            9 LKWD-CA                   NT      48.16        
 13 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA                48.73      49.96        
 14 Shew, Syeira N            10 TRID-CA                47.95      50.71        
 15 Chen, Cameron S           10 TRID-CA                50.18      52.00        
 16 Tsan, Alareese D           9 DARE-CA                   NT      53.68        
 17 Ruiz, Megan                9 LKWD-CA                57.92      56.52        
 18 Hendry, Kennedy F          9 ZAP-CA                 55.24      59.23        
 19 Yu, Alice                  9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:06.96        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA                40.98      40.96        
  2 Gordon, Meagan M           9 ZAP-CA                 42.13      41.82        
  3 Xiao, Yolanda Y           10 RORA-CA                42.37      42.55        
  4 Kim, Irene                 9 TRID-CA                44.53      44.44        
  5 Lim, Sophia M             10 DARE-CA                47.11      46.42        
  6 Cuizon, Kaylee F          10 LKWD-CA                44.64      46.98        
  7 Pe, Natalia V             10 LKWD-CA                45.07      47.42        
  8 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA                52.01      52.38        
  9 Shew, Syeira N            10 TRID-CA                53.01      52.46        
 10 Chen, Cameron S           10 TRID-CA                54.41      53.04        
 11 Cervantes, Liliana C      10 LKWD-CA                49.60      53.09        
 12 Quach, Jolene S           10 TRID-CA                52.19      53.60        
 13 Blanco, Lauren B          10 LKWD-CA                59.75      54.37        
 14 Trejo, Aalyah L            9 LKWD-CA                   NT      55.62        
 15 Tsan, Alareese D           9 DARE-CA                   NT      57.83        
 16 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA                58.30      58.55        
 17 Ruiz, Megan                9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:00.02        
 18 Hendry, Kennedy F          9 ZAP-CA               1:22.08    1:12.60        
 -- Purizaca, Camila          10 LKWD-CA              1:01.32         DQ        
 -- Yu, Alice                  9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Arvizu, Lanie R            9 DARE-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meagan M           9 ZAP-CA                 34.70      35.79        
  2 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA                35.25      36.08        
  3 Xiao, Yolanda Y           10 RORA-CA                34.18      36.47        
  4 Cuizon, Kaylee F          10 LKWD-CA                37.15      36.66        
  5 Pe, Natalia V             10 LKWD-CA                37.04      38.41        
  6 Lim, Sophia M             10 DARE-CA                37.89      39.27        
  7 Purizaca, Camila          10 LKWD-CA                45.52      40.69        
  8 Kim, Irene                 9 TRID-CA                37.73      40.99        
  9 Chen, Cameron S           10 TRID-CA                49.09      46.51        
 10 Cervantes, Liliana C      10 LKWD-CA                50.42      48.80        
 11 Shew, Syeira N            10 TRID-CA                51.76      49.03        
 12 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA                50.95      52.97        
 13 Quach, Jolene S           10 TRID-CA                55.75      53.67        
 14 Wu, Lina T                 9 RORA-CA                58.66      53.89        
 15 Trejo, Aalyah L            9 LKWD-CA                52.63      54.83        
 16 Blanco, Lauren B          10 LKWD-CA                   NT      58.72        
 17 Tsan, Alareese D           9 DARE-CA                   NT    1:04.31        
 18 Arvizu, Lanie R            9 DARE-CA                   NT    1:10.92        
 -- Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA                51.11         DQ        
 -- Ruiz, Megan                9 LKWD-CA              1:10.03         DQ        
 -- Hendry, Kennedy F          9 ZAP-CA               1:20.21         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA              1:20.04    1:20.01        
                  37.09     1:20.01 (42.92)                                        
  2 Cuizon, Kaylee F          10 LKWD-CA              1:24.41    1:21.88        
                  37.91     1:21.88 (43.97)                                        
  3 Lim, Sophia M             10 DARE-CA              1:24.70    1:24.44        
                  41.56     1:24.44 (42.88)                                        
  4 Gordon, Meagan M           9 ZAP-CA               1:22.98    1:24.81        
                  38.14     1:24.81 (46.67)                                        
  5 Pe, Natalia V             10 LKWD-CA              1:23.60    1:25.56        
                  39.14     1:25.56 (46.42)                                        
  6 Kim, Irene                 9 TRID-CA              1:22.35    1:26.60        
                  40.49     1:26.60 (46.11)                                        
  7 Purizaca, Camila          10 LKWD-CA              1:36.79    1:30.13        
                  43.92     1:30.13 (46.21)                                        
  8 Cervantes, Liliana C      10 LKWD-CA              1:40.04    1:41.58        
                  49.76     1:41.58 (51.82)                                        
  9 Shew, Syeira N            10 TRID-CA              1:39.45    1:41.94        
                  49.06     1:41.94 (52.88)                                        
 10 Quach, Jolene S           10 TRID-CA              1:44.10    1:42.81        
                  50.80     1:42.81 (52.01)                                        
 11 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA              1:42.16    1:43.51        
                  50.22     1:43.51 (53.29)                                        
 12 Chen, Cameron S           10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:43.57        
                  50.58     1:43.57 (52.99)                                        
 13 Trejo, Aalyah L            9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:45.34        
                  52.11     1:45.34 (53.23)                                        
 14 Wu, Lina T                 9 RORA-CA                   NT    1:52.33        
                  51.37   1:52.33 (1:00.96)                                        
 15 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA              1:45.89    1:53.00        
                  53.03     1:53.00 (59.97)                                        
 16 Hendry, Kennedy F          9 ZAP-CA               2:09.42    2:23.92        
 -- Ruiz, Megan                9 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:01.32        DQ (1:00.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Sophia J             12 DARE-CA                28.05      27.28        
  2 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA                28.29      27.53        
  3 Posod, Leila V            12 ZAP-CA                 27.76      28.06        
  4 Villahermosa, Jillian G   11 LKWD-CA                28.30      28.25        
  5 Montiel, Kylie L          12 LKWD-CA                29.76      28.86        
  6 Jeronimo, Melony I        12 ZAP-CA                 29.08      29.02        
  7 Kim, Alice                12 DARE-CA                28.92      29.03        
  8 Fitzgerald, Athena N      12 ZAP-CA                 28.41      29.21        
  9 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 TRID-CA                28.31      29.28        
 10 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA                30.39      29.49        
 11 Sinclair, Kamryn R        12 LKWD-CA                29.87      29.69        
 12 Shen, Jacqueline L        12 TRID-CA                29.50      29.75        
 13 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       12 LKWD-CA                29.42      29.86        
 14 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA                30.91      30.29        
 15 Sokol, Jamie M            11 ZAP-CA                 29.58      30.79        
 16 Yu, Kathy A               11 TRID-CA                31.37      30.98        
 17 Atwell, Ella S            12 ZAP-CA                 30.48      30.99        
 18 Yang, Sydney Q            11 TRID-CA                31.69      31.25        
 19 Cheng, Gwen               11 TRID-CA                33.15      31.33        
 20 Quirino, Mykah V          11 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA        31.36      31.69        
 21 Chang, Esther E           11 TRID-CA                34.56      32.40        
 22 Garcia, Liv A             12 LKWD-CA                32.05      32.66        
 23 Quan, Madison K           12 DARE-CA                34.21      32.69        
 24 Santamaria, Christina I   11 LKWD-CA                33.49      32.81        
 25 Khousavath, Amanda J      11 TRID-CA                32.88      32.91        
 26 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                 32.37      33.14        
 27 Stednitz, Ashlee P        12 ZAP-CA                 32.53      33.16        
 28 Yuguchi, Lily B           11 ZAP-CA                 33.36      33.48        
 29 Maclean, Melannie N       11 LKWD-CA                34.89      35.60        
 30 Che, Kerry K              11 TRID-CA                36.39      36.01        
 31 Cheung, Christopher J     11 TRID-CA                43.98      38.10        
 32 Lin, Hannah J             11 TRID-CA                38.81      38.34        
 33 Trejo, Arlene S           11 LKWD-CA                39.67      39.81        
 34 Geer, Hannah E            11 TRID-CA                39.80      40.51        
 35 Beightler, Riley M        11 DARE-CA                57.66      45.35        
 36 Liu, Iris                 12 DARE-CA                   NT      50.74        
 37 Yu, Angel                 11 TRID-CA                   NT      51.57        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA                33.11      32.28        
  2 Yu, Kathy A               11 TRID-CA                32.36      32.55        
  3 Posod, Leila V            12 ZAP-CA                 32.02      32.92        
  4 Montiel, Kylie L          12 LKWD-CA                33.66      33.20        
  5 Lee, Sophia J             12 DARE-CA                34.21      33.86        
  6 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA                33.41      34.02        
  7 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA                33.81      34.09        
  8 Villahermosa, Jillian G   11 LKWD-CA                37.92      34.14        
  9 Jeronimo, Melony I        12 ZAP-CA                 34.48      34.16        
 10 Shen, Jacqueline L        12 TRID-CA                33.92      34.26        
 11 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       12 LKWD-CA                34.37      34.30        
 12 Fitzgerald, Athena N      12 ZAP-CA                 35.03      35.09        
 13 Atwell, Ella S            12 ZAP-CA                 36.15      35.13        
 14 Wangsiri, Ghrista L       11 RORA-CA                38.21      35.45        
 15 Sinclair, Kamryn R        12 LKWD-CA                35.09      35.96        
 16 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 TRID-CA                34.23      36.00        
 17 Yang, Sydney Q            11 TRID-CA                35.34      36.38        
 18 Sokol, Jamie M            11 ZAP-CA                 36.52      36.68        
 19 Quirino, Mykah V          11 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA        38.81      36.94        
 20 Yuguchi, Lily B           11 ZAP-CA                 38.00      37.40        
 21 Garcia, Liv A             12 LKWD-CA                41.04      37.58        
 22 Quan, Madison K           12 DARE-CA                40.97      37.88        
 23 Chang, Esther E           11 TRID-CA                38.35      37.98        
 24 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                 38.57      38.35        
 25 Cheng, Gwen               11 TRID-CA                40.57      38.50        
 26 Stednitz, Ashlee P        12 ZAP-CA                 40.63      39.19        
 27 Khousavath, Amanda J      11 TRID-CA                39.13      40.04        
 28 Che, Kerry K              11 TRID-CA                44.91      42.90        
 29 Maclean, Melannie N       11 LKWD-CA                45.09      43.33        
 30 Geer, Hannah E            11 TRID-CA                43.14      43.44        
 31 Santamaria, Christina I   11 LKWD-CA                42.71      43.62        
 32 Lin, Hannah J             11 TRID-CA                   NT      46.15        
 33 Liu, Iris                 12 DARE-CA                   NT      54.86        
 34 Beightler, Riley M        11 DARE-CA                55.54      59.47        
 -- Cheung, Christopher J     11 TRID-CA                54.11         DQ        
 -- Yu, Angel                 11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Trejo, Arlene S           11 LKWD-CA                47.18         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sinclair, Kamryn R        12 LKWD-CA                35.68      35.72        
  2 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA                36.35      36.44        
  3 Kim, Alice                12 DARE-CA                36.17      36.83        
  4 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA                36.35      37.05        
  5 Yang, Sydney Q            11 TRID-CA                36.87      37.94        
  6 Fitzgerald, Athena N      12 ZAP-CA                 39.19      37.98        
  7 Wangsiri, Ghrista L       11 RORA-CA                   NT      38.58        
  8 Jeronimo, Melony I        12 ZAP-CA                 38.62      38.71        
  9 Cheng, Gwen               11 TRID-CA                38.77      38.72        
 10 Villahermosa, Jillian G   11 LKWD-CA                40.67      38.89        
 11 Posod, Leila V            12 ZAP-CA                 37.59      39.24        
 12 Montiel, Kylie L          12 LKWD-CA                39.11      39.33        
 13 Shen, Jacqueline L        12 TRID-CA                38.53      39.39        
 14 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       12 LKWD-CA                38.21      39.63        
 15 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA                38.50      39.94        
 16 Yuguchi, Lily B           11 ZAP-CA                 41.25      40.34        
 17 Yu, Kathy A               11 TRID-CA                43.18      40.43        
 18 Quirino, Mykah V          11 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA        40.13      40.83        
 19 Garcia, Liv A             12 LKWD-CA                40.63      41.18        
 20 Sokol, Jamie M            11 ZAP-CA                 40.39      41.38        
 21 Atwell, Ella S            12 ZAP-CA                 41.56      41.39        
 22 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 TRID-CA                42.19      41.86        
 23 Quan, Madison K           12 DARE-CA                   NT      42.87        
 24 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                 41.77      43.62        
 25 Santamaria, Christina I   11 LKWD-CA                43.62      44.42        
 26 Maclean, Melannie N       11 LKWD-CA                45.94      44.84        
 26 Khousavath, Amanda J      11 TRID-CA                44.47      44.84        
 28 Che, Kerry K              11 TRID-CA                45.07      45.10        
 29 Chang, Esther E           11 TRID-CA                46.76      47.62        
 30 Stednitz, Ashlee P        12 ZAP-CA                 47.06      48.01        
 31 Geer, Hannah E            11 TRID-CA                50.47      54.84        
 -- Yu, Angel                 11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Cheung, Christopher J     11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Liu, Iris                 12 DARE-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Trejo, Arlene S           11 LKWD-CA                49.56         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villahermosa, Jillian G   11 LKWD-CA                30.76      30.39        
  2 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA                32.10      30.87        
  3 Jeronimo, Melony I        12 ZAP-CA                 32.01      30.92        
  4 Fitzgerald, Athena N      12 ZAP-CA                 30.29      30.99        
  5 Posod, Leila V            12 ZAP-CA                 30.07      31.10        
  6 Montiel, Kylie L          12 LKWD-CA                32.52      31.72        
  7 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 TRID-CA                31.53      31.88        
  7 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       12 LKWD-CA                31.06      31.88        
  9 Shen, Jacqueline L        12 TRID-CA                32.44      32.26        
 10 Yu, Kathy A               11 TRID-CA                32.65      32.46        
 11 Quirino, Mykah V          11 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA        32.96      32.68        
 12 Kim, Alice                12 DARE-CA                31.78      32.87        
 13 Sinclair, Kamryn R        12 LKWD-CA                33.85      33.94        
 14 Sokol, Jamie M            11 ZAP-CA                 33.94      33.99        
 15 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA                33.94      34.40        
 16 Atwell, Ella S            12 ZAP-CA                 34.95      34.65        
 17 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                 33.97      35.63        
 18 Yuguchi, Lily B           11 ZAP-CA                 35.56      36.15        
 19 Cheng, Gwen               11 TRID-CA                37.64      36.61        
 20 Wangsiri, Ghrista L       11 RORA-CA                   NT      36.74        
 21 Yang, Sydney Q            11 TRID-CA                33.61      36.96        
 22 Khousavath, Amanda J      11 TRID-CA                36.29      37.58        
 23 Garcia, Liv A             12 LKWD-CA                38.38      38.83        
 24 Quan, Madison K           12 DARE-CA                40.22      39.05        
 25 Stednitz, Ashlee P        12 ZAP-CA                 36.91      39.64        
 26 Chang, Esther E           11 TRID-CA                45.02      41.58        
 27 Maclean, Melannie N       11 LKWD-CA                45.75      43.42        
 28 Santamaria, Christina I   11 LKWD-CA                39.80      44.58        
 29 Che, Kerry K              11 TRID-CA                46.86      46.52        
 30 Lin, Hannah J             11 TRID-CA                48.63      46.64        
 31 Geer, Hannah E            11 TRID-CA                47.88      51.08        
 32 Trejo, Arlene S           11 LKWD-CA                50.62      51.72        
 -- Cheung, Christopher J     11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Beightler, Riley M        11 DARE-CA                57.37         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA              1:08.49    1:07.96        
                  13.73     1:07.96 (54.23)                                        
  2 Shen, Jacqueline L        12 TRID-CA              1:12.42    1:08.26        
                  29.67     1:08.26 (38.59)                                        
  3 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA              1:13.56    1:09.07        
                  30.47     1:09.07 (38.60)                                        
  4 Lee, Sophia J             12 DARE-CA              1:12.66    1:09.52        
                  30.01     1:09.52 (39.51)                                        
  5 Yu, Kathy A               11 TRID-CA              1:13.85    1:09.72        
                  28.82     1:09.72 (40.90)                                        
  6 Yang, Sydney Q            11 TRID-CA              1:14.10    1:11.37        
                  31.79     1:11.37 (39.58)                                        
  7 Posod, Leila V            12 ZAP-CA               1:11.41    1:12.24        
                  33.75     1:12.24 (38.49)                                        
  8 Jeronimo, Melony I        12 ZAP-CA               1:12.30    1:12.50        
                  34.20     1:12.50 (38.30)                                        
  9 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       12 LKWD-CA              1:10.99    1:12.68        
                  33.76     1:12.68 (38.92)                                        
 10 Montiel, Kylie L          12 LKWD-CA              1:14.48    1:12.76        
                  34.76     1:12.76 (38.00)                                        
 11 Kim, Alice                12 DARE-CA              1:11.32    1:13.41        
                  34.80     1:13.41 (38.61)                                        
 12 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA              1:12.30    1:14.12        
                  34.37     1:14.12 (39.75)                                        
 13 Sinclair, Kamryn R        12 LKWD-CA              1:11.50    1:14.29        
                  35.84     1:14.29 (38.45)                                        
 14 Villahermosa, Jillian G   11 LKWD-CA              1:11.95    1:14.39        
                  35.90     1:14.39 (38.49)                                        
 15 Fitzgerald, Athena N      12 ZAP-CA               1:11.99    1:15.81        
                  34.86     1:15.81 (40.95)                                        
 16 Quirino, Mykah V          11 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:17.29    1:16.38        
                  36.00     1:16.38 (40.38)                                        
 17 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 TRID-CA              1:14.55    1:16.59        
                  36.01     1:16.59 (40.58)                                        
 18 Atwell, Ella S            12 ZAP-CA               1:17.22    1:18.67        
                  37.13     1:18.67 (41.54)                                        
 19 Cheng, Gwen               11 TRID-CA              1:18.54    1:19.77        
                  37.98     1:19.77 (41.79)                                        
 20 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA               1:19.50    1:19.78        
                  36.89     1:19.78 (42.89)                                        
 21 Yuguchi, Lily B           11 ZAP-CA               1:20.73    1:19.89        
                  37.22     1:19.89 (42.67)                                        
 22 Sokol, Jamie M            11 ZAP-CA               1:17.55    1:20.19        
                  37.97     1:20.19 (42.22)                                        
 23 Garcia, Liv A             12 LKWD-CA              1:24.03    1:20.91        
                  37.33     1:20.91 (43.58)                                        
 24 Quan, Madison K           12 DARE-CA              1:24.70    1:22.96        
                  39.27     1:22.96 (43.69)                                        
 25 Khousavath, Amanda J      11 TRID-CA              1:23.54    1:24.96        
                  39.53     1:24.96 (45.43)                                        
 26 Chang, Esther E           11 TRID-CA              1:26.95    1:25.04        
                  39.83     1:25.04 (45.21)                                        
 27 Stednitz, Ashlee P        12 ZAP-CA               1:24.73    1:27.78        
                  39.50     1:27.78 (48.28)                                        
 28 Che, Kerry K              11 TRID-CA              1:35.32    1:29.92        
                  45.25     1:29.92 (44.67)                                        
 29 Maclean, Melannie N       11 LKWD-CA              1:35.78    1:31.44        
                  43.79     1:31.44 (47.65)                                        
 30 Santamaria, Christina I   11 LKWD-CA              1:24.38    1:31.82        
                  47.03     1:31.82 (44.79)                                        
 31 Trejo, Arlene S           11 LKWD-CA              1:39.37    1:43.73        
                  53.05     1:43.73 (50.68)                                        
 32 Geer, Hannah E            11 TRID-CA              1:37.78    1:44.38        
                  48.14     1:44.38 (56.24)                                        
 -- Cheung, Christopher J     11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  50.50          DQ (58.39)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  9 Yu, Linda H               14 TRID-CA                53.25      55.08        
                  26.13       55.08 (28.95)                                        
 18 Hong, Chelsea S           13 DARE-CA                57.72      57.22        
                  27.77       57.22 (29.45)                                        
 23 Chen, Chloe M             14 Unattached             57.99      58.50        
                  27.91       58.50 (30.59)                                        
 24 May, Kimberly T           14 RORA-CA                58.48      58.54        
                  27.80       58.54 (30.74)                                        
 29 He, Sophie H              13 TRID-CA              1:00.73    1:00.74        
                  29.35     1:00.74 (31.39)                                        
 34 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA              1:00.18    1:01.54        
                  28.91     1:01.54 (32.63)                                        
 37 Jun, Lauren E             14 Unattached           1:01.55    1:02.30        
                  29.88     1:02.30 (32.42)                                        
 40 Torreyson, Bella F        13 TRID-CA              1:02.24    1:03.00        
                  30.28     1:03.00 (32.72)                                        
 41 Shew, Brianna S           14 Unattached           1:01.94    1:03.22        
                  29.55     1:03.22 (33.67)                                        
 42 Luc, Erika                13 DARE-CA              1:01.75    1:03.24        
                  30.59     1:03.24 (32.65)                                        
 45 Pathak, Deesha A          14 TRID-CA              1:03.71    1:04.41        
                  31.46     1:04.41 (32.95)                                        
 47 Shew, Alexandra C         14 Unattached           1:03.08    1:04.74        
                  30.78     1:04.74 (33.96)                                        
 48 Yuguchi, Mia S            14 ZAP-CA               1:07.91    1:04.75        
                  31.41     1:04.75 (33.34)                                        
 49 Cervantes, Ilexi J        14 Unattached           1:03.41    1:05.29        
                  31.42     1:05.29 (33.87)                                        
 53 Wu, Helena T              13 RORA-CA              1:02.74    1:06.09        
                  31.65     1:06.09 (34.44)                                        
 55 Tang, Shania E            13 TRID-CA              1:05.76    1:06.17        
                  31.46     1:06.17 (34.71)                                        
 56 Fang, Cailin              13 DARE-CA              1:08.14    1:06.46        
                  31.64     1:06.46 (34.82)                                        
 63 Yuguchi, Emma M           14 ZAP-CA               1:10.06    1:08.15        
                  32.78     1:08.15 (35.37)                                        
 65 Litton, Jillian L         13 ZAP-CA               1:11.01    1:09.25        
                  33.41     1:09.25 (35.84)                                        
 67 Yoshihara, Jodi M         13 ZAP-CA               1:10.05    1:10.05        
                  33.14     1:10.05 (36.91)                                        
 68 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          13 TRID-CA              1:07.18    1:10.52        
                  33.26     1:10.52 (37.26)                                        
 69 Norman, Casey E           13 ZAP-CA               1:14.11    1:11.20        
                  34.04     1:11.20 (37.16)                                        
 71 Dangpotlchar, Alyssa      13 TRID-CA              1:12.44    1:13.48        
                  35.45     1:13.48 (38.03)                                        
 75 Teng, Erin A              13 TRID-CA              1:21.67    1:25.40        
                  39.58     1:25.40 (45.82)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 10 Yu, Linda H               14 TRID-CA              1:02.48    1:04.49        
                  31.20     1:04.49 (33.29)                                        
 12 Reitano, Olivia G         14 Unattached           1:04.42    1:04.98        
                  32.42     1:04.98 (32.56)                                        
 17 Hong, Chelsea S           13 DARE-CA              1:07.48    1:06.53        
                  32.64     1:06.53 (33.89)                                        
 18 May, Kimberly T           14 RORA-CA              1:07.47    1:06.74        
                  32.73     1:06.74 (34.01)                                        
 26 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA              1:06.06    1:08.97        
                  33.14     1:08.97 (35.83)                                        
 30 He, Sophie H              13 TRID-CA              1:10.64    1:10.25        
                  34.32     1:10.25 (35.93)                                        
 34 Jun, Lauren E             14 Unattached           1:13.66    1:11.40        
                  34.50     1:11.40 (36.90)                                        
 36 Torreyson, Bella F        13 TRID-CA              1:11.71    1:12.62        
                  36.14     1:12.62 (36.48)                                        
 38 Luc, Erika                13 DARE-CA              1:13.95    1:13.54        
 40 Tang, Shania E            13 TRID-CA              1:13.73    1:13.80        
                  35.75     1:13.80 (38.05)                                        
 41 Yuguchi, Mia S            14 ZAP-CA               1:19.56    1:14.97        
                  36.89     1:14.97 (38.08)                                        
 42 Shew, Alexandra C         14 Unattached           1:15.59    1:15.00        
                  36.55     1:15.00 (38.45)                                        
 45 Yuguchi, Emma M           14 ZAP-CA               1:18.55    1:16.22        
                  37.70     1:16.22 (38.52)                                        
 50 Yoshihara, Jodi M         13 ZAP-CA               1:16.41    1:18.64        
                  37.56     1:18.64 (41.08)                                        
 53 Shew, Brianna S           14 Unattached           1:16.32    1:20.25        
                  38.91     1:20.25 (41.34)                                        
 55 Cervantes, Ilexi J        14 Unattached           1:20.46    1:21.84        
                  40.59     1:21.84 (41.25)                                        
 56 Norman, Casey E           13 ZAP-CA               1:22.80    1:22.59        
                  40.83     1:22.59 (41.76)                                        
 57 Litton, Jillian L         13 ZAP-CA               1:21.00    1:22.93        
                  40.13     1:22.93 (42.80)                                        
 59 Dangpotlchar, Alyssa      13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:26.48        
                  41.52     1:26.48 (44.96)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 15 May, Kimberly T           14 RORA-CA              1:15.47    1:14.00        
                  35.46     1:14.00 (38.54)                                        
 23 Yu, Linda H               14 TRID-CA              1:13.03    1:16.70        
                  35.57     1:16.70 (41.13)                                        
 26 He, Sophie H              13 TRID-CA              1:16.68    1:17.57        
                  37.25     1:17.57 (40.32)                                        
 29 Yuguchi, Emma M           14 ZAP-CA               1:17.99    1:18.23        
                  37.60     1:18.23 (40.63)                                        
 30 Shew, Alexandra C         14 Unattached           1:18.05    1:19.13        
                  36.99     1:19.13 (42.14)                                        
 31 Chen, Chloe M             14 Unattached           1:14.48    1:19.57        
                  37.14     1:19.57 (42.43)                                        
 32 Jun, Lauren E             14 Unattached           1:18.98    1:19.97        
                  38.05     1:19.97 (41.92)                                        
 34 Fang, Cailin              13 DARE-CA              1:22.99    1:20.53        
                  38.18     1:20.53 (42.35)                                        
 36 Pathak, Deesha A          14 TRID-CA              1:20.26    1:21.22        
                  39.11     1:21.22 (42.11)                                        
 41 Yuguchi, Mia S            14 ZAP-CA               1:23.61    1:25.10        
                  40.63     1:25.10 (44.47)                                        
 43 Shew, Brianna S           14 Unattached           1:20.90    1:26.05        
                  41.14     1:26.05 (44.91)                                        
 48 Torreyson, Bella F        13 TRID-CA              1:29.64    1:30.14        
                  44.25     1:30.14 (45.89)                                        
 52 Yoshihara, Jodi M         13 ZAP-CA               1:29.36    1:31.76        
                  43.15     1:31.76 (48.61)                                        
 53 Tang, Shania E            13 TRID-CA              1:29.56    1:32.07        
                  43.73     1:32.07 (48.34)                                        
 55 Luc, Erika                13 DARE-CA              1:30.20    1:32.77        
                  44.24     1:32.77 (48.53)                                        
 56 Cervantes, Ilexi J        14 Unattached           1:28.40    1:33.17        
                  43.89     1:33.17 (49.28)                                        
 57 Litton, Jillian L         13 ZAP-CA               1:32.25    1:33.83        
                  44.83     1:33.83 (49.00)                                        
 59 Dangpotlchar, Alyssa      13 TRID-CA              1:32.97    1:35.71        
                  46.10     1:35.71 (49.61)                                        
 61 Norman, Casey E           13 ZAP-CA               1:44.50    1:38.22        
                  46.96     1:38.22 (51.26)                                        
 63 Teng, Erin A              13 TRID-CA              1:53.31    1:58.94        
                  55.79   1:58.94 (1:03.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Yu, Linda H               14 TRID-CA                58.20    1:00.16        
                  27.73     1:00.16 (32.43)                                        
 12 Reitano, Olivia G         14 Unattached           1:03.63    1:03.61        
                  30.50     1:03.61 (33.11)                                        
 14 Mullin, Jordan D          13 RORA-CA              1:03.96    1:03.75        
                  29.85     1:03.75 (33.90)                                        
 15 May, Kimberly T           14 RORA-CA              1:05.11    1:04.91        
                  30.86     1:04.91 (34.05)                                        
 23 Chen, Chloe M             14 Unattached           1:06.15    1:07.94        
                  31.21     1:07.94 (36.73)                                        
 26 Shew, Brianna S           14 Unattached           1:12.53    1:10.15        
                  32.44     1:10.15 (37.71)                                        
 29 Torreyson, Bella F        13 TRID-CA              1:10.53    1:11.65        
                  34.74     1:11.65 (36.91)                                        
 30 He, Sophie H              13 TRID-CA              1:14.63    1:12.03        
                  33.87     1:12.03 (38.16)                                        
 31 Jun, Lauren E             14 Unattached           1:16.70    1:12.50        
                  33.01     1:12.50 (39.49)                                        
 32 Wu, Helena T              13 RORA-CA              1:11.99    1:12.87        
                  34.32     1:12.87 (38.55)                                        
 34 Shew, Alexandra C         14 Unattached           1:12.53    1:13.69        
                  33.55     1:13.69 (40.14)                                        
 38 Yuguchi, Emma M           14 ZAP-CA               1:17.21    1:15.44        
                  34.61     1:15.44 (40.83)                                        
 41 Pathak, Deesha A          14 TRID-CA              1:15.54    1:17.71        
                  36.75     1:17.71 (40.96)                                        
 44 Cervantes, Ilexi J        14 Unattached           1:17.43    1:20.33        
                  36.64     1:20.33 (43.69)                                        
 45 Yuguchi, Mia S            14 ZAP-CA               1:21.62    1:20.72        
                  37.51     1:20.72 (43.21)                                        
 46 Yoshihara, Jodi M         13 ZAP-CA               1:19.97    1:21.01        
                  36.97     1:21.01 (44.04)                                        
 47 Norman, Casey E           13 ZAP-CA               1:26.90    1:22.80        
                  39.21     1:22.80 (43.59)                                        
 51 Tang, Shania E            13 TRID-CA              1:20.66    1:23.27        
                  38.26     1:23.27 (45.01)                                        
 53 Litton, Jillian L         13 ZAP-CA               1:35.09    1:31.69        
                  42.50     1:31.69 (49.19)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Chelsea S           13 DARE-CA              2:19.19    2:19.56        
                  30.63     1:06.52 (35.89)     1:48.35 (41.83)     2:19.56 (31.21)
  2 Yu, Linda H               14 TRID-CA              2:14.76    2:23.68        
                  28.45     1:06.95 (38.50)     1:50.09 (43.14)     2:23.68 (33.59)
  3 May, Kimberly T           14 RORA-CA              2:23.27    2:23.88        
                  31.51     1:09.39 (37.88)     1:51.64 (42.25)     2:23.88 (32.24)
  4 Jun, Lauren E             14 Unattached           2:33.10    2:32.54        
                  32.34     1:11.40 (39.06)     1:56.29 (44.89)     2:32.54 (36.25)
  5 Torreyson, Bella F        13 TRID-CA              2:32.87    2:36.78        
                  34.70     1:12.88 (38.18)     2:02.89 (50.01)     2:36.78 (33.89)
  6 Shew, Alexandra C         14 Unattached           2:31.07    2:37.08        
                  33.26     1:13.08 (39.82)     1:58.62 (45.54)     2:37.08 (38.46)
  7 Shew, Brianna S           14 Unattached           2:38.62    2:38.35        
                  32.91     1:15.36 (42.45)     2:02.05 (46.69)     2:38.35 (36.30)
  8 Yuguchi, Emma M           14 ZAP-CA               2:42.55    2:38.70        
                  34.50     1:16.10 (41.60)     2:01.43 (45.33)     2:38.70 (37.27)
  9 Yuguchi, Mia S            14 ZAP-CA               2:43.39    2:39.44        
                  37.67     1:17.73 (40.06)     2:03.62 (45.89)     2:39.44 (35.82)
 10 Cervantes, Ilexi J        14 Unattached           2:40.25    2:41.10        
                  37.23     1:18.56 (41.33)     2:06.79 (48.23)     2:41.10 (34.31)
 11 Tang, Shania E            13 TRID-CA              2:42.01    2:41.55        
                  36.65     1:14.73 (38.08)     2:05.52 (50.79)     2:41.55 (36.03)
 12 Fang, Cailin              13 DARE-CA              2:45.47    2:42.59        
                  36.35     1:20.54 (44.19)     2:06.40 (45.86)     2:42.59 (36.19)
 13 Wu, Helena T              13 RORA-CA                   NT    2:42.60        
                  35.08     1:19.50 (44.42)     2:08.12 (48.62)     2:42.60 (34.48)
 14 Yoshihara, Jodi M         13 ZAP-CA               2:46.59    2:52.29        
                  36.47     1:19.90 (43.43)     2:11.04 (51.14)     2:52.29 (41.25)
 15 Norman, Casey E           13 ZAP-CA               3:02.02    2:56.41        
                  39.12     1:25.03 (45.91)     2:19.00 (53.97)     2:56.41 (37.41)
 16 Litton, Jillian L         13 ZAP-CA               2:55.47    2:58.36        
                  42.69     1:27.29 (44.60)     2:20.72 (53.43)     2:58.36 (37.64)
 -- He, Sophie H              13 TRID-CA              2:27.91         DQ        
                  33.57     1:10.10 (36.53)     1:53.40 (43.30)          DQ (33.20)
 
Women 15-104 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 11 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          15 Unattached             53.55      55.79        
                  26.66       55.79 (29.13)                                        
 15 Chang, Azurine C          15 Unattached             56.75      56.43        
                  26.95       56.43 (29.48)                                        
 21 Smith, Shae M             16 Unattached             57.51      57.72        
                  27.84       57.72 (29.88)                                        
 25 Prawira, Kelly D          15 Unattached             57.51      59.62        
                  28.59       59.62 (31.03)                                        
 30 Wong, Sidney S            15 Unattached             58.39    1:00.76        
                  28.82     1:00.76 (31.94)                                        
 31 Chiu, Jamie T             15 Unattached             59.65    1:00.77        
                  28.87     1:00.77 (31.90)                                        
 35 Geer, Megan G             17 Unattached             57.79    1:01.64        
                  28.91     1:01.64 (32.73)                                        
 38 Litton, Annaliese B       15 Unattached           1:02.78    1:02.36        
                  29.91     1:02.36 (32.45)                                        
 46 Kishore, Sulekha K        15 Unattached           1:04.29    1:04.64        
                  30.98     1:04.64 (33.66)                                        
 60 Quick, Jordan M           16 Unattached           1:04.83    1:07.38        
                  32.00     1:07.38 (35.38)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          15 Unattached             56.50      58.77        
                  28.61       58.77 (30.16)                                        
  4 Chang, Azurine C          15 Unattached           1:02.62    1:02.31        
                  30.41     1:02.31 (31.90)                                        
 16 Geer, Megan G             17 Unattached           1:01.40    1:06.32        
                  32.70     1:06.32 (33.62)                                        
 19 Prawira, Kelly D          15 Unattached           1:03.71    1:06.92        
                  32.91     1:06.92 (34.01)                                        
 23 Wong, Sidney S            15 Unattached           1:07.97    1:08.12        
                  33.30     1:08.12 (34.82)                                        
 32 Chiu, Jamie T             15 Unattached           1:13.17    1:10.61        
                  34.88     1:10.61 (35.73)                                        
 33 Litton, Annaliese B       15 Unattached           1:08.96    1:11.17        
                  34.83     1:11.17 (36.34)                                        
 35 Quick, Jordan M           16 Unattached           1:08.65    1:11.70        
                  35.25     1:11.70 (36.45)                                        
 52 Kishore, Sulekha K        15 Unattached                NT    1:19.01        
                  38.04     1:19.01 (40.97)                                        
 64 De Luna, Drea L           17 Unattached           2:03.06    1:58.94        
                  57.57   1:58.94 (1:01.37)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Prawira, Kelly D          15 Unattached           1:06.38    1:08.68        
                  32.66     1:08.68 (36.02)                                        
  9 Chang, Azurine C          15 Unattached           1:08.97    1:11.20        
                  33.71     1:11.20 (37.49)                                        
 14 Wong, Sidney S            15 Unattached           1:12.90    1:13.65        
                  34.68     1:13.65 (38.97)                                        
 19 Smith, Shae M             16 Unattached           1:12.64    1:15.38        
                  36.07     1:15.38 (39.31)                                        
 20 Kishore, Sulekha K        15 Unattached           1:16.18    1:15.54        
                  36.38     1:15.54 (39.16)                                        
 25 Chiu, Jamie T             15 Unattached           1:16.48    1:17.21        
                  36.35     1:17.21 (40.86)                                        
 27 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          15 Unattached           1:15.67    1:17.68        
                  36.74     1:17.68 (40.94)                                        
 35 Litton, Annaliese B       15 Unattached           1:18.81    1:21.06        
                  38.06     1:21.06 (43.00)                                        
 42 Geer, Megan G             17 Unattached           1:20.12    1:25.67        
                  40.52     1:25.67 (45.15)                                        
 50 Quick, Jordan M           16 Unattached           1:30.94    1:31.14        
                  43.33     1:31.14 (47.81)                                        
 -- De Luna, Drea L           17 Unattached                NT         DQ        
                1:18.71        DQ (1:21.17)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 Chang, Azurine C          15 Unattached             59.87    1:01.87        
                  29.16     1:01.87 (32.71)                                        
  8 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          15 Unattached           1:01.21    1:02.44        
                  28.91     1:02.44 (33.53)                                        
 17 Wong, Sidney S            15 Unattached           1:03.32    1:05.58        
                  31.19     1:05.58 (34.39)                                        
 18 Smith, Shae M             16 Unattached           1:06.82    1:05.96        
                  31.22     1:05.96 (34.74)                                        
 21 Prawira, Kelly D          15 Unattached           1:04.22    1:07.10        
                  31.07     1:07.10 (36.03)                                        
 27 Geer, Megan G             17 Unattached           1:09.97    1:10.19        
                  32.80     1:10.19 (37.39)                                        
 33 Chiu, Jamie T             15 Unattached           1:14.63    1:13.31        
                  33.42     1:13.31 (39.89)                                        
 39 Litton, Annaliese B       15 Unattached           1:21.60    1:16.81        
                  35.08     1:16.81 (41.73)                                        
 40 Kishore, Sulekha K        15 Unattached                NT    1:17.44        
                  35.38     1:17.44 (42.06)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Azurine C          15 Unattached                NT    2:15.70        
                  29.33     1:04.07 (34.74)     1:43.43 (39.36)     2:15.70 (32.27)
  2 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          15 Unattached           2:11.14    2:18.94        
                  28.54     1:01.04 (32.50)     1:45.09 (44.05)     2:18.94 (33.85)
  3 Prawira, Kelly D          15 Unattached           2:14.92    2:21.31        
                  31.67     1:09.88 (38.21)     1:48.03 (38.15)     2:21.31 (33.28)
  4 Chiu, Jamie T             15 Unattached           2:33.97    2:31.96        
                  33.31     1:13.66 (40.35)     1:58.02 (44.36)     2:31.96 (33.94)
  5 Geer, Megan G             17 Unattached           2:21.95    2:33.59        
                  33.85     1:10.61 (36.76)     1:59.04 (48.43)     2:33.59 (34.55)
  6 Litton, Annaliese B       15 Unattached           2:31.73    2:36.38        
                  35.64     1:15.46 (39.82)     2:01.07 (45.61)     2:36.38 (35.31)
  7 De Luna, Drea L           17 Unattached           4:46.35    4:51.53        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K             10 TRID-CA                29.57      29.92        
  2 Jue, Lucas R              10 LKWD-CA                29.18      30.03        
  3 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 TRID-CA                32.45      32.98        
  4 Maxon, Alex J             10 LKWD-CA                37.57      33.17        
  5 Rodenkirch, Jack T        10 ZAP-CA                 31.80      33.28        
  6 Di, Derek                 10 LKWD-CA                33.36      34.75        
  7 Tantiga, Kaven G          10 TRID-CA                37.15      36.98        
  8 Jones, Robert B            9 ZAP-CA                 37.49      37.96        
  9 Chow, Kenneth             10 TRID-CA                44.05      39.87        
 10 Lee, Michael Y             9 TRID-CA                41.92      40.48        
 11 Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA                38.81      40.96        
 12 Lee, Elvis K               9 TRID-CA                39.34      41.84        
 13 Chan, Philip K            10 TRID-CA                43.78      42.37        
 14 Leung, Jayden K           10 DARE-CA                46.24      42.44        
 15 Li, Jordan L              10 TRID-CA                42.73      42.72        
 16 JI, Oliver O              10 TRID-CA                40.15      43.00        
 17 Tang, Harrison Z          10 DARE-CA                43.76      44.48        
 18 Wang, Vito                 9 TRID-CA                48.09      47.44        
 19 Nguyen, Bradley           10 TRID-CA                53.75      51.53        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K             10 TRID-CA                32.85      34.17        
  2 Jue, Lucas R              10 LKWD-CA                36.36      34.30        
  3 Rodenkirch, Jack T        10 ZAP-CA                 38.12      38.73        
  4 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 TRID-CA                42.94      38.95        
  5 Maxon, Alex J             10 LKWD-CA                41.62      39.39        
  6 Di, Derek                 10 LKWD-CA                37.87      40.48        
  7 Lee, Michael Y             9 TRID-CA                43.21      42.32        
  8 Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA                46.17      44.75        
  9 Lee, Elvis K               9 TRID-CA                   NT      45.48        
 10 JI, Oliver O              10 TRID-CA                47.21      46.21        
 11 Jones, Robert B            9 ZAP-CA                 46.16      47.19        
 12 Wang, Vito                 9 TRID-CA                   NT      52.59        
 13 Nguyen, Bradley           10 TRID-CA                54.84      52.89        
 14 Chow, Kenneth             10 TRID-CA                58.16      53.81        
 15 Leung, Jayden K           10 DARE-CA                56.99    1:00.74        
 16 Beightler, Rohan H         9 DARE-CA              1:07.90    1:07.55        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Lucas R              10 LKWD-CA                44.26      43.17        
  2 Lu, Ryan                  10 DARE-CA                44.20      45.46        
  3 Tsuei, Kyle K             10 TRID-CA                42.25      46.67        
  4 Di, Derek                 10 LKWD-CA                45.42      48.19        
  5 Rodenkirch, Jack T        10 ZAP-CA                 50.41      48.43        
  6 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 TRID-CA                45.12      48.67        
  7 Tantiga, Kaven G          10 TRID-CA                52.37      51.29        
  8 Chan, Philip K            10 TRID-CA                56.97      52.81        
  9 Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA                49.61      55.39        
 10 Li, Jordan L              10 TRID-CA                54.36      55.60        
 11 Jones, Robert B            9 ZAP-CA                 59.14      58.06        
 12 Lee, Michael Y             9 TRID-CA              1:00.94      58.81        
 13 Lee, Elvis K               9 TRID-CA                59.65    1:00.31        
 14 Tang, Harrison Z          10 DARE-CA              1:08.90    1:00.54        
 15 JI, Oliver O              10 TRID-CA                58.10    1:04.08        
 16 Leung, Jayden K           10 DARE-CA              1:06.23    1:04.14        
 -- Maxon, Alex J             10 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Bradley           10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Chow, Kenneth             10 TRID-CA                52.77         DQ        
 -- Wang, Vito                 9 TRID-CA                56.92         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Lucas R              10 LKWD-CA                34.39      32.89        
  2 Tsuei, Kyle K             10 TRID-CA                33.36      36.60        
  3 Rodenkirch, Jack T        10 ZAP-CA                 40.63      40.25        
  4 Maxon, Alex J             10 LKWD-CA                46.92      40.91        
  5 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 TRID-CA                44.46      41.39        
  6 Lee, Michael Y             9 TRID-CA                44.03      43.60        
  7 Di, Derek                 10 LKWD-CA                40.31      45.79        
  8 Lu, Ryan                  10 DARE-CA                49.08      46.45        
  9 Tantiga, Kaven G          10 TRID-CA                44.93      47.26        
 10 Leung, Jayden K           10 DARE-CA                52.94      48.28        
 11 Jones, Robert B            9 ZAP-CA                 55.45      51.59        
 12 JI, Oliver O              10 TRID-CA              1:00.81      56.38        
 13 Chan, Philip K            10 TRID-CA                   NT      57.18        
 14 Chow, Kenneth             10 TRID-CA                59.67    1:01.72        
 -- Wang, Vito                 9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Bradley           10 TRID-CA              1:04.50         DQ        
 -- Li, Jordan L              10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA                47.57         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Lucas R              10 LKWD-CA              1:15.16    1:16.29        
                  34.90     1:16.29 (41.39)                                        
  2 Tsuei, Kyle K             10 TRID-CA              1:14.51    1:20.22        
                  37.01     1:20.22 (43.21)                                        
  3 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 TRID-CA              1:37.00    1:23.32        
                  38.80     1:23.32 (44.52)                                        
  4 Rodenkirch, Jack T        10 ZAP-CA               1:28.00    1:27.45        
                  38.72     1:27.45 (48.73)                                        
  5 Di, Derek                 10 LKWD-CA              1:25.19    1:33.30        
                  43.80     1:33.30 (49.50)                                        
  6 Maxon, Alex J             10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:33.81        
                  42.78     1:33.81 (51.03)                                        
  7 Lu, Ryan                  10 DARE-CA              1:29.40    1:34.27        
                  46.88     1:34.27 (47.39)                                        
  8 Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA              1:36.12    1:39.20        
                  46.48     1:39.20 (52.72)                                        
  9 Lee, Michael Y             9 TRID-CA              1:39.19    1:39.39        
                  45.76     1:39.39 (53.63)                                        
 10 Tantiga, Kaven G          10 TRID-CA              1:34.84    1:40.99        
                  48.46     1:40.99 (52.53)                                        
 11 Jones, Robert B            9 ZAP-CA               1:42.13    1:44.55        
                  51.21     1:44.55 (53.34)                                        
 12 Leung, Jayden K           10 DARE-CA                   NT    1:54.10        
                  57.40     1:54.10 (56.70)                                        
 13 Tang, Harrison Z          10 DARE-CA              1:50.44    1:56.00        
                  57.06     1:56.00 (58.94)                                        
 14 Wang, Vito                 9 TRID-CA              1:50.67    1:58.05        
                  53.88   1:58.05 (1:04.17)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Bradley           10 TRID-CA                   NT    2:10.35        
                1:00.48   2:10.35 (1:09.87)                                        
 -- Li, Jordan L              10 TRID-CA              1:48.40         DQ        
                  53.46          DQ (55.55)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerda, Leonel G           11 LKWD-CA                27.86      27.35        
  2 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA                27.51      27.38        
  3 HE, Jacky                 12 TRID-CA                27.51      27.40        
  4 Jue, Evan M               12 LKWD-CA                29.72      27.56        
  5 Zhang, Anthony Y          11 TRID-CA                27.55      27.93        
  6 Semenjuk, Ivan B          12 ZAP-CA                 29.07      28.09        
  7 Song, Alex J              11 DARE-CA                29.31      28.19        
  8 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J   12 LKWD-CA                29.07      28.27        
  9 Dyer, Luke L              12 LKWD-CA                30.19      28.81        
 10 Lee, Aden L               12 DARE-CA                29.53      29.68        
 11 Peng, Felix Y             12 TRID-CA                35.48      30.10        
 12 Lee, Patrick J            12 ZAP-CA                 32.48      31.03        
 13 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA                 30.75      31.29        
 14 Tu, Aiden X               12 LKWD-CA                34.07      31.89        
 15 Quintanar, Logan J        12 LKWD-CA                31.21      32.22        
 16 Yun, Jacob S              11 TRID-CA                37.35      33.20        
 17 He, Jason                 11 TRID-CA                33.32      33.81        
 18 Jones, Michael S          11 ZAP-CA                 31.56      33.88        
 19 Pan, James P              12 TRID-CA                   NT      33.96        
 20 Chen, Ethan               11 TRID-CA                35.08      34.26        
 21 Zhang, Leo                11 TRID-CA                34.91      34.35        
 22 Xu, James                 12 TRID-CA                32.30      34.59        
 23 Vida, Kai C               11 LKWD-CA                33.33      34.82        
 24 Tu, Mason W               11 LKWD-CA                33.37      34.84        
 25 Chang, Anthony            11 TRID-CA                34.84      35.09        
 26 Hildebrand, Nick C        11 ZAP-CA                 35.25      35.11        
 27 Lin, Roy                  12 TRID-CA                35.68      35.16        
 28 Hicks, Aiden M            11 ZAP-CA                 37.27      35.28        
 29 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA                 33.18      35.42        
 30 Wang, Ethan M             11 TRID-CA                38.37      36.19        
 31 Lin, Elvis                12 TRID-CA                36.07      36.25        
 32 Balderas, Patrick S       11 DARE-CA                40.71      36.37        
 33 Ruchti, Linus T           11 ZAP-CA                 36.62      37.10        
 34 Snow, Spencer J           11 ZAP-CA                    NT      37.11        
 35 Lee, William O            12 TRID-CA                39.15      37.78        
 36 Liu, Matthew P            11 TRID-CA                35.74      37.90        
 37 Acuna, AJ                 11 TRID-CA                37.45      38.12        
 38 Bai, Kevin H              12 TRID-CA                37.31      39.29        
 39 Bik, Brian E              11 TRID-CA                40.37      39.75        
 40 Pathak, Devya A           11 TRID-CA                36.05      41.25        
 41 Teng, Jacob               11 TRID-CA                46.67      45.10        
 42 Tsan, Jaydon H            11 DARE-CA                   NT      49.44        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J   12 LKWD-CA                   NT      31.50        
  2 HE, Jacky                 12 TRID-CA                30.55      31.72        
  3 Cerda, Leonel G           11 LKWD-CA                32.63      31.93        
  4 Ng, Nick K                12 DARE-CA                32.17      32.60        
  5 Jue, Evan M               12 LKWD-CA                36.72      33.16        
  6 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA                33.25      33.85        
  7 Zhang, Anthony Y          11 TRID-CA                33.40      35.04        
  8 Semenjuk, Ivan B          12 ZAP-CA                 36.87      35.73        
  9 Dyer, Luke L              12 LKWD-CA                37.37      36.24        
 10 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA                 35.57      36.26        
 11 Lee, Aden L               12 DARE-CA                35.48      37.49        
 12 Lee, Patrick J            12 ZAP-CA                 40.70      38.64        
 13 Tu, Aiden X               12 LKWD-CA                41.93      39.78        
 14 Chen, Ethan               11 TRID-CA                40.47      40.61        
 15 He, Jason                 11 TRID-CA                42.23      40.63        
 16 Xu, James                 12 TRID-CA                   NT      40.68        
 17 Ng, Ivan M                11 DARE-CA                38.99      40.75        
 18 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA                 38.48      40.78        
 19 Pan, James P              12 TRID-CA                   NT      41.57        
 20 Chang, Anthony            11 TRID-CA                40.98      41.74        
 21 Pathak, Devya A           11 TRID-CA                43.40      41.89        
 22 Quintanar, Logan J        12 LKWD-CA                41.33      41.94        
 23 Jones, Michael S          11 ZAP-CA                 40.11      42.01        
 24 Ruchti, Linus T           11 ZAP-CA                 42.95      42.02        
 25 Zhang, Leo                11 TRID-CA                41.73      42.04        
 26 Vida, Kai C               11 LKWD-CA                40.42      42.24        
 27 Tu, Mason W               11 LKWD-CA                41.69      42.56        
 28 Hildebrand, Nick C        11 ZAP-CA                 42.96      42.93        
 29 Lee, William O            12 TRID-CA                48.24      43.29        
 30 Wang, Ethan M             11 TRID-CA                40.88      43.58        
 31 Yun, Jacob S              11 TRID-CA                42.99      43.75        
 32 Zhao, Will                12 TRID-CA                46.02      44.38        
 33 Snow, Spencer J           11 ZAP-CA                 46.79      44.93        
 34 Hicks, Aiden M            11 ZAP-CA                 47.42      44.98        
 35 Bai, Kevin H              12 TRID-CA                   NT      46.57        
 36 Acuna, AJ                 11 TRID-CA                47.11      47.10        
 37 Bik, Brian E              11 TRID-CA                50.47      48.80        
 38 Teng, Jacob               11 TRID-CA                50.34      49.56        
 39 Balderas, Patrick S       11 DARE-CA                54.21      50.53        
 40 Liu, Matthew P            11 TRID-CA                49.59      50.96        
 41 Tsan, Jaydon H            11 DARE-CA                   NT    1:01.89        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Luke L              12 LKWD-CA                36.49      36.39        
  1 Jue, Evan M               12 LKWD-CA                40.82      36.39        
  3 HE, Jacky                 12 TRID-CA                36.90      36.54        
  4 Song, Alex J              11 DARE-CA                37.77      36.62        
  5 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA                37.50      36.86        
  6 Semenjuk, Ivan B          12 ZAP-CA                 36.63      37.43        
  7 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J   12 LKWD-CA                39.77      37.50        
  8 Lee, Aden L               12 DARE-CA                37.74      38.74        
  9 Zhang, Anthony Y          11 TRID-CA                37.07      40.15        
 10 Peng, Felix Y             12 TRID-CA                49.48      42.41        
 11 Xu, James                 12 TRID-CA                   NT      42.74        
 12 He, Jason                 11 TRID-CA                42.40      42.89        
 13 Yun, Jacob S              11 TRID-CA                49.34      43.49        
 14 Ng, Ivan M                11 DARE-CA                44.56      43.77        
 15 Lee, Patrick J            12 ZAP-CA                 43.38      44.22        
 16 Pan, James P              12 TRID-CA                   NT      45.13        
 17 Vida, Kai C               11 LKWD-CA                46.05      45.71        
 18 Quintanar, Logan J        12 LKWD-CA                44.25      45.88        
 19 Wang, Ethan M             11 TRID-CA                49.12      46.01        
 20 Ruchti, Linus T           11 ZAP-CA                 44.84      46.04        
 21 Chen, Ethan               11 TRID-CA                45.22      46.40        
 22 Zhang, Leo                11 TRID-CA                48.02      46.74        
 23 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA                 46.78      47.17        
 24 Tu, Aiden X               12 LKWD-CA                49.44      48.03        
 25 Tu, Mason W               11 LKWD-CA                48.08      48.36        
 26 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA                 45.80      48.88        
 27 Hicks, Aiden M            11 ZAP-CA                 51.57      49.31        
 28 Lin, Roy                  12 TRID-CA                49.15      49.46        
 29 Bik, Brian E              11 TRID-CA                49.69      49.47        
 30 Jones, Michael S          11 ZAP-CA                 48.14      49.52        
 31 Acuna, AJ                 11 TRID-CA                51.10      51.25        
 32 Snow, Spencer J           11 ZAP-CA                    NT      51.77        
 33 Liu, Matthew P            11 TRID-CA                48.87      51.91        
 34 Teng, Jacob               11 TRID-CA                57.88      56.61        
 35 Lee, William O            12 TRID-CA                55.89      56.63        
 36 Chang, Anthony            11 TRID-CA                55.36      58.49        
 37 Lin, Elvis                12 TRID-CA                57.33      59.36        
 38 Hildebrand, Nick C        11 ZAP-CA                 58.44    1:01.84        
 -- Zhao, Will                12 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Tsan, Jaydon H            11 DARE-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HE, Jacky                 12 TRID-CA                31.13      30.29        
  2 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J   12 LKWD-CA                31.37      30.69        
  3 Ng, Nick K                12 DARE-CA                29.94      30.87        
  4 Jue, Evan M               12 LKWD-CA                35.86      30.92        
  5 Dyer, Luke L              12 LKWD-CA                32.13      31.21        
  6 Semenjuk, Ivan B          12 ZAP-CA                 34.27      33.44        
  7 Zhang, Anthony Y          11 TRID-CA                32.08      34.15        
  8 Lee, Aden L               12 DARE-CA                37.11      35.38        
  9 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA                 34.24      36.27        
 10 Xu, James                 12 TRID-CA                37.29      36.37        
 11 Ng, Ivan M                11 DARE-CA                37.60      36.92        
 12 Lee, Patrick J            12 ZAP-CA                 39.61      37.85        
 13 He, Jason                 11 TRID-CA                37.79      38.44        
 14 Jones, Michael S          11 ZAP-CA                 39.62      39.36        
 15 Vida, Kai C               11 LKWD-CA                38.81      40.04        
 16 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA                 41.01      41.06        
 17 Tu, Aiden X               12 LKWD-CA                45.30      41.37        
 18 Ruchti, Linus T           11 ZAP-CA                 40.41      41.38        
 19 Tu, Mason W               11 LKWD-CA                42.68      41.65        
 20 Yun, Jacob S              11 TRID-CA                44.29      41.92        
 21 Pan, James P              12 TRID-CA                42.61      42.05        
 22 Chen, Ethan               11 TRID-CA                40.31      42.80        
 23 Chang, Anthony            11 TRID-CA                40.56      43.21        
 24 Zhang, Leo                11 TRID-CA                42.42      43.29        
 25 Lin, Roy                  12 TRID-CA                43.56      43.46        
 26 Hildebrand, Nick C        11 ZAP-CA                 43.73      44.26        
 27 Hicks, Aiden M            11 ZAP-CA                 49.32      47.14        
 28 Lee, William O            12 TRID-CA                44.59      47.31        
 29 Zhao, Will                12 TRID-CA                53.67      49.43        
 30 Bai, Kevin H              12 TRID-CA                59.28      52.63        
 31 Liu, Matthew P            11 TRID-CA              1:03.43      53.14        
 32 Snow, Spencer J           11 ZAP-CA                 54.86      56.02        
 33 Bik, Brian E              11 TRID-CA                   NT      56.62        
 34 Teng, Jacob               11 TRID-CA                56.07      57.53        
 -- Balderas, Patrick S       11 DARE-CA                48.32         DQ        
 -- Peng, Felix Y             12 TRID-CA                45.71         DQ        
 -- Tsan, Jaydon H            11 DARE-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Acuna, AJ                 11 TRID-CA                53.67         DQ        
 -- Pathak, Devya A           11 TRID-CA                44.88         DQ        
 -- Lin, Elvis                12 TRID-CA                50.21         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Evan M               12 LKWD-CA              1:14.05    1:03.86        
                  28.58     1:03.86 (35.28)                                        
  2 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J   12 LKWD-CA              1:12.76    1:04.65        
                  27.68     1:04.65 (36.97)                                        
  3 HE, Jacky                 12 TRID-CA              1:06.45    1:07.28        
                  15.43     1:07.28 (51.85)                                        
  4 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA              1:10.63    1:08.30        
                  31.80     1:08.30 (36.50)                                        
  5 Cerda, Leonel G           11 LKWD-CA              1:09.05    1:09.73        
                  13.01     1:09.73 (56.72)                                        
  6 Song, Alex J              11 DARE-CA              1:09.63    1:10.53        
                  14.48     1:10.53 (56.05)                                        
  7 Zhang, Anthony Y          11 TRID-CA              1:10.01    1:12.37        
                  33.54     1:12.37 (38.83)                                        
  8 Semenjuk, Ivan B          12 ZAP-CA               1:11.00    1:12.46        
                  34.84     1:12.46 (37.62)                                        
  9 Ng, Nick K                12 DARE-CA              1:09.42    1:12.69        
                  33.47     1:12.69 (39.22)                                        
 10 Dyer, Luke L              12 LKWD-CA              1:15.56    1:12.83        
                  34.77     1:12.83 (38.06)                                        
 11 Lee, Aden L               12 DARE-CA              1:14.12    1:13.04        
                  31.56     1:13.04 (41.48)                                        
 12 Peng, Felix Y             12 TRID-CA              1:22.90    1:20.33        
                  38.83     1:20.33 (41.50)                                        
 13 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA               1:23.36    1:21.17        
                  36.99     1:21.17 (44.18)                                        
 14 He, Jason                 11 TRID-CA              1:24.55    1:21.27        
                  40.26     1:21.27 (41.01)                                        
 15 Xu, James                 12 TRID-CA              1:24.56    1:23.14        
                  39.19     1:23.14 (43.95)                                        
 16 Ng, Ivan M                11 DARE-CA              1:24.78    1:23.18        
                  39.18     1:23.18 (44.00)                                        
 17 Quintanar, Logan J        12 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:26.00        
                  39.66     1:26.00 (46.34)                                        
 18 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA               1:21.98    1:27.36        
                  40.57     1:27.36 (46.79)                                        
 19 Tu, Mason W               11 LKWD-CA              1:29.45    1:28.14        
                  41.62     1:28.14 (46.52)                                        
 20 Tu, Aiden X               12 LKWD-CA              1:26.97    1:28.44        
                  41.99     1:28.44 (46.45)                                        
 21 Ruchti, Linus T           11 ZAP-CA               1:30.62    1:28.97        
                  42.20     1:28.97 (46.77)                                        
 22 Zhang, Leo                11 TRID-CA              1:28.78    1:30.01        
                  44.55     1:30.01 (45.46)                                        
 23 Jones, Michael S          11 ZAP-CA               1:25.85    1:30.40        
                  40.76     1:30.40 (49.64)                                        
 24 Vida, Kai C               11 LKWD-CA              1:32.15    1:31.21        
                  42.02     1:31.21 (49.19)                                        
 25 Chang, Anthony            11 TRID-CA              2:11.79    1:32.84        
 26 Hicks, Aiden M            11 ZAP-CA               1:37.09    1:33.52        
                  44.53     1:33.52 (48.99)                                        
 27 Lee, William O            12 TRID-CA              1:37.19    1:33.92        
                  45.53     1:33.92 (48.39)                                        
 28 Bik, Brian E              11 TRID-CA              1:48.74    1:40.18        
                  50.97     1:40.18 (49.21)                                        
 29 Acuna, AJ                 11 TRID-CA              1:39.47    1:42.39        
                  52.67     1:42.39 (49.72)                                        
 30 Snow, Spencer J           11 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:43.14        
                  50.86     1:43.14 (52.28)                                        
 31 Liu, Matthew P            11 TRID-CA              1:48.45    1:45.96        
                  52.93     1:45.96 (53.03)                                        
 32 Hildebrand, Nick C        11 ZAP-CA               1:33.87    1:51.73        
                  49.95   1:51.73 (1:01.78)                                        
 33 Teng, Jacob               11 TRID-CA              1:51.93    1:58.14        
                  56.26   1:58.14 (1:01.88)                                        
 -- Balderas, Patrick S       11 DARE-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  47.32          DQ (50.38)                                        
 -- Yun, Jacob S              11 TRID-CA              1:29.19         DQ        
                  43.23          DQ (43.41)                                        
 -- Lee, Patrick J            12 ZAP-CA               1:23.33         DQ        
                  36.94          DQ (43.13)                                        
 -- Zhao, Will                12 TRID-CA              1:42.62         DQ        
                  47.89          DQ (48.71)                                        
 -- Chen, Ethan               11 TRID-CA              1:25.53         DQ        
                  42.91          DQ (47.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Chua, Ethan J             13 DARE-CA                54.57      53.35        
                  25.77       53.35 (27.58)                                        
  5 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA                 53.92      54.22        
                  26.34       54.22 (27.88)                                        
  7 Hatch III, Willie V       13 ZAP-CA                 53.16      54.69        
                  25.87       54.69 (28.82)                                        
  8 Lin, Charlie              14 Unattached             53.35      54.89        
                  26.43       54.89 (28.46)                                        
 10 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        14 Unattached             56.04      55.53        
                  26.76       55.53 (28.77)                                        
 13 Hoang, Braxton            14 Unattached             55.02      55.83        
                  26.60       55.83 (29.23)                                        
 16 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA                56.17      57.09        
                  27.84       57.09 (29.25)                                        
 22 Ponce, Zahid O            13 LKWD-CA                57.27      58.41        
                  27.81       58.41 (30.60)                                        
 27 Reyes, Cyril F            13 LKWD-CA                59.07      59.75        
                  28.70       59.75 (31.05)                                        
 28 Lin, Mika S               14 Unattached             59.36    1:00.11        
                  28.41     1:00.11 (31.70)                                        
 32 Walter, Nick C            13 ZAP-CA               1:01.68    1:01.04        
                  29.44     1:01.04 (31.60)                                        
 33 Montiel, Zach E           14 LKWD-CA              1:02.20    1:01.30        
                  28.32     1:01.30 (32.98)                                        
 36 Sakahara, Andrew B        13 DARE-CA              1:01.40    1:02.26        
                  29.86     1:02.26 (32.40)                                        
 43 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  14 Unattached           1:04.99    1:03.76        
                  30.22     1:03.76 (33.54)                                        
 44 Wen, Al O                 14 RORA-CA              1:03.64    1:04.38        
                  30.71     1:04.38 (33.67)                                        
 51 Ng, Joseph R              14 Unattached             55.89    1:05.80        
                  24.51     1:05.80 (41.29)                                        
 52 Lee, Jayden               13 TRID-CA              1:07.24    1:05.92        
 54 Cardona, Adrian           13 ZAP-CA               1:06.06    1:06.11        
                  31.08     1:06.11 (35.03)                                        
 58 Narciso, Joshua S         13 UnAtt - Trid-CA      1:17.99    1:06.69        
                  32.50     1:06.69 (34.19)                                        
 59 Frazier, Chris O          13 ZAP-CA               1:04.63    1:06.72        
                  32.98     1:06.72 (33.74)                                        
 61 Lin, Jonah S              13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:07.39        
                  30.30     1:07.39 (37.09)                                        
 62 Lim, Jason B              13 TRID-CA              1:09.05    1:07.63        
                  31.16     1:07.63 (36.47)                                        
 64 Bantugan, Wesley C        14 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:08.32        
                  32.95     1:08.32 (35.37)                                        
 70 Shen, Michael             14 TRID-CA              1:12.60    1:12.23        
                  34.37     1:12.23 (37.86)                                        
 72 Sun, Jeff H               13 TRID-CA              1:14.79    1:13.53        
                  33.84     1:13.53 (39.69)                                        
 73 Lo, Vincent W             14 TRID-CA              1:18.51    1:18.10        
                  36.61     1:18.10 (41.49)                                        
 74 Choi, William M           14 DARE-CA              1:20.95    1:20.42        
                  37.58     1:20.42 (42.84)                                        
 76 Yan, Howard               13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:29.96        
                  39.43     1:29.96 (50.53)                                        
 77 Briceno, Marcus S         13 TRID-CA              2:15.33    2:00.72        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Chua, Ethan J             13 DARE-CA              1:01.81    1:00.98        
                  29.78     1:00.98 (31.20)                                        
  5 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA               1:01.13    1:02.35        
                  30.53     1:02.35 (31.82)                                        
  6 Chang, Ethan M            14 Unattached           1:02.37    1:03.10        
                  29.90     1:03.10 (33.20)                                        
  9 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA              1:03.69    1:04.41        
                  32.58     1:04.41 (31.83)                                        
 11 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        14 Unattached           1:04.10    1:04.56        
                  31.52     1:04.56 (33.04)                                        
 13 Ng, Joseph R              14 Unattached           1:03.91    1:04.99        
                  32.82     1:04.99 (32.17)                                        
 14 Hatch III, Willie V       13 ZAP-CA               1:02.34    1:05.70        
                  31.94     1:05.70 (33.76)                                        
 15 Lin, Charlie              14 Unattached           1:04.02    1:06.03        
                  32.96     1:06.03 (33.07)                                        
 20 Tsai, Russell Y           13 RORA-CA              1:05.23    1:07.06        
                  32.66     1:07.06 (34.40)                                        
 21 Hoang, Braxton            14 Unattached           1:04.94    1:07.15        
                  32.34     1:07.15 (34.81)                                        
 22 Sakahara, Andrew B        13 DARE-CA              1:08.07    1:08.05        
                  33.87     1:08.05 (34.18)                                        
 25 Tam, Charles K            13 TRID-CA              1:07.63    1:08.48        
                  33.59     1:08.48 (34.89)                                        
 27 Ponce, Zahid O            13 LKWD-CA              1:08.51    1:09.95        
                  34.62     1:09.95 (35.33)                                        
 28 Reyes, Cyril F            13 LKWD-CA              1:10.07    1:09.99        
                  34.09     1:09.99 (35.90)                                        
 29 Walter, Nick C            13 ZAP-CA               1:10.02    1:10.16        
                  34.80     1:10.16 (35.36)                                        
 31 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  14 Unattached           1:10.42    1:10.39        
                  34.03     1:10.39 (36.36)                                        
 37 Montiel, Zach E           14 LKWD-CA              1:13.12    1:13.49        
                  34.84     1:13.49 (38.65)                                        
 43 Frazier, Chris O          13 ZAP-CA               1:13.62    1:15.78        
                  37.28     1:15.78 (38.50)                                        
 46 Cardona, Adrian           13 ZAP-CA               1:17.25    1:16.66        
                  37.69     1:16.66 (38.97)                                        
 51 Lee, Jayden               13 TRID-CA              1:19.34    1:18.69        
                  38.07     1:18.69 (40.62)                                        
 54 Bantugan, Wesley C        14 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:20.77        
                  38.98     1:20.77 (41.79)                                        
 58 Narciso, Joshua S         13 UnAtt - Trid-CA      1:39.52    1:26.47        
                  41.63     1:26.47 (44.84)                                        
 60 Lim, Jason B              13 TRID-CA              1:28.90    1:27.10        
                  41.20     1:27.10 (45.90)                                        
 61 Lin, Jonah S              13 TRID-CA              1:35.42    1:30.89        
                  42.54     1:30.89 (48.35)                                        
 62 Lo, Vincent W             14 TRID-CA              1:36.66    1:38.18        
                  46.75     1:38.18 (51.43)                                        
 63 Choi, William M           14 DARE-CA              1:45.71    1:41.28        
                  48.87     1:41.28 (52.41)                                        
 -- Shen, Michael             14 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  44.57          DQ (47.10)                                        
 -- Sun, Jeff H               13 TRID-CA              1:34.92         DQ        
                1:39.15          DQ (20.94)                                        
 -- Briceno, Marcus S         13 TRID-CA              2:21.80         DQ        
                1:03.71        DQ (1:10.00)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA               1:07.07    1:09.51        
                  32.38     1:09.51 (37.13)                                        
  7 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA              1:10.67    1:10.64        
                  33.81     1:10.64 (36.83)                                        
  8 Lin, Charlie              14 Unattached           1:08.62    1:10.93        
                  33.82     1:10.93 (37.11)                                        
 11 Tsai, Russell Y           13 RORA-CA              1:09.21    1:11.48        
                  34.20     1:11.48 (37.28)                                        
 16 Hatch III, Willie V       13 ZAP-CA               1:14.22    1:14.05        
                  34.51     1:14.05 (39.54)                                        
 17 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        14 Unattached           1:17.53    1:14.50        
                  35.14     1:14.50 (39.36)                                        
 18 Tam, Charles K            13 TRID-CA              1:13.60    1:15.37        
                  36.12     1:15.37 (39.25)                                        
 22 Reyes, Cyril F            13 LKWD-CA              1:13.40    1:15.84        
                  35.67     1:15.84 (40.17)                                        
 24 Montiel, Zach E           14 LKWD-CA              1:16.16    1:16.85        
                  36.07     1:16.85 (40.78)                                        
 28 Ponce, Zahid O            13 LKWD-CA              1:15.67    1:18.18        
                  36.71     1:18.18 (41.47)                                        
 37 Sakahara, Andrew B        13 DARE-CA              1:24.22    1:21.52        
                  39.74     1:21.52 (41.78)                                        
 39 Lin, Mika S               14 Unattached           1:18.46    1:21.80        
                  39.04     1:21.80 (42.76)                                        
 40 Frazier, Chris O          13 ZAP-CA               1:27.60    1:23.21        
                  39.22     1:23.21 (43.99)                                        
 44 Wen, Al O                 14 RORA-CA              1:25.12    1:27.02        
                  41.57     1:27.02 (45.45)                                        
 45 Walter, Nick C            13 ZAP-CA               1:28.45    1:28.48        
                  41.52     1:28.48 (46.96)                                        
 46 Lo, Vincent W             14 TRID-CA              1:25.04    1:28.49        
                  42.62     1:28.49 (45.87)                                        
 49 Shen, Michael             14 TRID-CA              1:27.48    1:30.92        
                  44.02     1:30.92 (46.90)                                        
 51 Lim, Jason B              13 TRID-CA              1:32.17    1:31.16        
                  42.77     1:31.16 (48.39)                                        
 54 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  14 Unattached           1:34.81    1:32.12        
                  43.54     1:32.12 (48.58)                                        
 58 Sun, Jeff H               13 TRID-CA              1:38.31    1:34.33        
                  44.34     1:34.33 (49.99)                                        
 60 Cardona, Adrian           13 ZAP-CA               1:36.08    1:35.88        
                  46.25     1:35.88 (49.63)                                        
 62 Choi, William M           14 DARE-CA                   NT    1:47.28        
                  52.44     1:47.28 (54.84)                                        
 -- Bantugan, Wesley C        14 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  47.48          DQ (53.66)                                        
 -- Briceno, Marcus S         13 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:16.86        DQ (1:25.74)                                        
 -- Narciso, Joshua S         13 UnAtt - Trid-CA           NT         DQ        
                  44.62          DQ (49.88)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA               1:00.06    1:01.05        
                  28.73     1:01.05 (32.32)                                        
  7 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        14 Unattached           1:02.95    1:02.34        
                  29.76     1:02.34 (32.58)                                        
 10 Hoang, Braxton            14 Unattached           1:01.26    1:02.62        
                  29.30     1:02.62 (33.32)                                        
 11 Hatch III, Willie V       13 ZAP-CA               1:00.46    1:03.59        
                  29.12     1:03.59 (34.47)                                        
 13 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA              1:03.33    1:03.70        
                  30.02     1:03.70 (33.68)                                        
 20 Reyes, Cyril F            13 LKWD-CA              1:07.23    1:07.07        
                  31.88     1:07.07 (35.19)                                        
 21 Ponce, Zahid O            13 LKWD-CA              1:06.00    1:07.10        
                  31.87     1:07.10 (35.23)                                        
 24 Lin, Charlie              14 Unattached           1:02.56    1:09.70        
                  31.85     1:09.70 (37.85)                                        
 35 Montiel, Zach E           14 LKWD-CA              1:22.45    1:14.40        
                  34.08     1:14.40 (40.32)                                        
 36 Walter, Nick C            13 ZAP-CA               1:11.96    1:14.59        
                  35.33     1:14.59 (39.26)                                        
 37 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  14 Unattached           1:12.77    1:14.73        
                  33.89     1:14.73 (40.84)                                        
 42 Sakahara, Andrew B        13 DARE-CA              1:18.05    1:17.74        
                  36.66     1:17.74 (41.08)                                        
 43 Cardona, Adrian           13 ZAP-CA               1:17.86    1:19.56        
                  35.62     1:19.56 (43.94)                                        
 48 Frazier, Chris O          13 ZAP-CA               1:23.30    1:22.86        
                  39.30     1:22.86 (43.56)                                        
 49 Sun, Jeff H               13 TRID-CA              1:25.49    1:23.17        
                  38.83     1:23.17 (44.34)                                        
 50 Bantugan, Wesley C        14 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:23.19        
                  36.85     1:23.19 (46.34)                                        
 52 Lin, Jonah S              13 TRID-CA              1:30.27    1:25.76        
                  38.73     1:25.76 (47.03)                                        
 54 Shen, Michael             14 TRID-CA              1:44.61    1:35.89        
                  42.39     1:35.89 (53.50)                                        
 -- Lim, Jason B              13 TRID-CA              1:32.98         DQ        
                  40.16          DQ (48.42)                                        
 -- Lee, Jayden               13 TRID-CA              1:18.16         DQ        
                  35.97          DQ (43.22)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA               2:12.58    2:11.60        
                  28.85     1:02.36 (33.51)     1:42.17 (39.81)     2:11.60 (29.43)
  2 Lin, Charlie              14 Unattached           2:11.94    2:18.58        
                  30.33     1:06.87 (36.54)     1:48.05 (41.18)     2:18.58 (30.53)
  3 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA              2:14.87    2:18.85        
                  30.54     1:06.57 (36.03)     1:46.39 (39.82)     2:18.85 (32.46)
  4 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        14 Unattached           2:19.94    2:20.39        
                  30.22     1:06.62 (36.40)     1:49.13 (42.51)     2:20.39 (31.26)
  5 Tam, Charles K            13 TRID-CA              2:23.65    2:21.24        
                  32.24     1:07.83 (35.59)     1:49.58 (41.75)     2:21.24 (31.66)
  6 Reyes, Cyril F            13 LKWD-CA              2:23.20    2:23.97        
                  31.62     1:09.23 (37.61)     1:50.45 (41.22)     2:23.97 (33.52)
  7 Hatch III, Willie V       13 ZAP-CA               2:18.31    2:24.64        
                  30.11     1:08.34 (38.23)     1:50.99 (42.65)     2:24.64 (33.65)
  8 Tsai, Russell Y           13 RORA-CA              2:22.50    2:28.70        
                  33.77     1:11.33 (37.56)     1:53.34 (42.01)     2:28.70 (35.36)
  9 Ponce, Zahid O            13 LKWD-CA              2:26.59    2:29.07        
                  31.50     1:10.43 (38.93)     1:54.67 (44.24)     2:29.07 (34.40)
 10 Sakahara, Andrew B        13 DARE-CA              2:32.57    2:30.36        
                  35.87     1:12.90 (37.03)     1:58.50 (45.60)     2:30.36 (31.86)
 11 Montiel, Zach E           14 LKWD-CA              2:40.78    2:34.72        
                  34.44     1:15.22 (40.78)     2:00.29 (45.07)     2:34.72 (34.43)
 12 Lin, Mika S               14 Unattached           2:31.30    2:35.95        
                  34.83     1:16.79 (41.96)     2:04.54 (47.75)     2:35.95 (31.41)
 13 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  14 Unattached           2:38.39    2:39.16        
                  34.18     1:13.13 (38.95)     2:03.70 (50.57)     2:39.16 (35.46)
 14 Wen, Al O                 14 RORA-CA              2:36.55    2:40.46        
                  35.24     1:15.46 (40.22)     2:05.01 (49.55)     2:40.46 (35.45)
 15 Frazier, Chris O          13 ZAP-CA               2:52.63    2:41.22        
                  38.23     1:20.30 (42.07)     2:06.60 (46.30)     2:41.22 (34.62)
 16 Cardona, Adrian           13 ZAP-CA               2:51.88    2:44.51        
                  34.33     1:16.40 (42.07)     2:08.39 (51.99)     2:44.51 (36.12)
 17 Bantugan, Wesley C        14 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:59.24        
                  37.24     1:22.50 (45.26)     2:20.48 (57.98)     2:59.24 (38.76)
 -- Walter, Nick C            13 ZAP-CA               2:30.40         DQ        
                  33.56     1:12.12 (38.56)     1:59.76 (47.64)          DQ (35.76)
 -- Narciso, Joshua S         13 UnAtt - Trid-CA           NT         DQ        
 -- Lim, Jason B              13 TRID-CA              2:56.19         DQ        
 
Men 15-104 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   16 Unattached             51.86      52.71        
                  25.27       52.71 (27.44)                                        
  2 Chan, Justin              16 Unattached             51.16      53.08        
                  25.28       53.08 (27.80)                                        
  3 Joson, Joshua R           15 Unattached             53.39      53.26        
                  26.09       53.26 (27.17)                                        
  6 Morris, Jeffrey G         34 LKWD-CA                53.89      54.37        
                  26.27       54.37 (28.10)                                        
 12 Tse, Joshua H             15 Unattached             54.77      55.82        
                  26.65       55.82 (29.17)                                        
 14 Cai, Randy                15 Unattached             58.93      56.40        
                  27.55       56.40 (28.85)                                        
 17 Teng, Justin Teng         16 Unattached             54.59      57.21        
                  27.38       57.21 (29.83)                                        
 19 Luo, Keyan                15 Unattached             55.64      57.40        
                  27.10       57.40 (30.30)                                        
 20 Leung, Victor             17 Unattached             56.62      57.69        
                  28.01       57.69 (29.68)                                        
 26 Lam, Jeffrey K            16 Unattached             57.88      59.74        
                  28.70       59.74 (31.04)                                        
 39 Zhou, Jeffrey T           15 Unattached           1:04.19    1:02.90        
                  29.48     1:02.90 (33.42)                                        
 50 Chaw, Kevin L             15 TRID-CA              1:01.57    1:05.36        
                  30.41     1:05.36 (34.95)                                        
 57 Lee, Vincent Y            15 Unattached           1:05.38    1:06.68        
                  32.35     1:06.68 (34.33)                                        
 66 Dangpotichar, Aaron       15 Unattached           1:07.12    1:09.78        
                  32.21     1:09.78 (37.57)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   16 Unattached             56.48      58.05        
                  28.33       58.05 (29.72)                                        
  7 Joson, Joshua R           15 Unattached           1:04.13    1:03.66        
                  31.32     1:03.66 (32.34)                                        
  8 Tse, Joshua H             15 Unattached           1:02.64    1:04.08        
                  31.50     1:04.08 (32.58)                                        
 24 Luo, Keyan                15 Unattached           1:09.44    1:08.26        
                  33.43     1:08.26 (34.83)                                        
 39 Leung, Victor             17 Unattached           1:13.59    1:13.73        
                  36.24     1:13.73 (37.49)                                        
 44 Lee, Vincent Y            15 Unattached           1:18.21    1:16.18        
                  37.30     1:16.18 (38.88)                                        
 47 Dangpotichar, Aaron       15 Unattached           1:16.29    1:16.94        
                  37.54     1:16.94 (39.40)                                        
 48 Zhou, Jeffrey T           15 Unattached                NT    1:17.03        
                  36.45     1:17.03 (40.58)                                        
 49 Chaw, Kevin L             15 TRID-CA              1:20.62    1:17.93        
                  38.56     1:17.93 (39.37)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Jeffrey G         34 LKWD-CA              1:04.55    1:06.25        
                  31.72     1:06.25 (34.53)                                        
  2 Joson, Joshua R           15 Unattached           1:06.04    1:07.08        
                  32.00     1:07.08 (35.08)                                        
  3 Tse, Joshua H             15 Unattached           1:06.39    1:08.17        
                  31.91     1:08.17 (36.26)                                        
  6 Leung, Victor             17 Unattached           1:07.04    1:09.75        
                  33.38     1:09.75 (36.37)                                        
 10 Teng, Justin Teng         16 Unattached           1:10.00    1:11.33        
                  34.18     1:11.33 (37.15)                                        
 12 Luo, Keyan                15 Unattached           1:10.94    1:11.61        
                  33.70     1:11.61 (37.91)                                        
 13 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   16 Unattached           1:07.44    1:12.77        
                  33.87     1:12.77 (38.90)                                        
 21 Cai, Randy                15 Unattached           1:15.96    1:15.64        
                  36.44     1:15.64 (39.20)                                        
 33 Lam, Jeffrey K            16 Unattached           1:20.52    1:20.33        
                  38.75     1:20.33 (41.58)                                        
 38 Zhou, Jeffrey T           15 Unattached           1:22.27    1:21.58        
                  38.38     1:21.58 (43.20)                                        
 47 Chaw, Kevin L             15 TRID-CA              1:31.59    1:29.17        
                  41.42     1:29.17 (47.75)                                        
 -- Lee, Vincent Y            15 Unattached                NT         DQ        
                  54.62          DQ (57.48)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joson, Joshua R           15 Unattached             58.81      57.90        
                  27.92       57.90 (29.98)                                        
  2 Chan, Justin              16 Unattached             55.43      58.37        
                  27.19       58.37 (31.18)                                        
  3 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   16 Unattached             57.77      59.19        
                  27.79       59.19 (31.40)                                        
  9 Leung, Victor             17 Unattached           1:03.54    1:02.57        
                  29.69     1:02.57 (32.88)                                        
 16 Tse, Joshua H             15 Unattached           1:03.34    1:05.23        
                  30.65     1:05.23 (34.58)                                        
 19 Luo, Keyan                15 Unattached           1:07.17    1:06.93        
                  30.93     1:06.93 (36.00)                                        
 25 Lam, Jeffrey K            16 Unattached           1:09.39    1:09.76        
                  32.98     1:09.76 (36.78)                                        
 28 Zhou, Jeffrey T           15 Unattached           1:18.68    1:11.24        
                  32.76     1:11.24 (38.48)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Jeffrey G         34 LKWD-CA              2:09.55    2:12.53        
                  28.72     1:04.23 (35.51)     1:42.00 (37.77)     2:12.53 (30.53)
  2 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   16 Unattached           2:14.99    2:12.61        
                  28.71     1:02.02 (33.31)     1:41.47 (39.45)     2:12.61 (31.14)
  3 Joson, Joshua R           15 Unattached           2:12.68    2:13.44        
                  28.44     1:04.46 (36.02)     1:43.65 (39.19)     2:13.44 (29.79)
  4 Tse, Joshua H             15 Unattached           2:14.08    2:14.84        
                  29.63     1:05.19 (35.56)     1:43.49 (38.30)     2:14.84 (31.35)
  5 Leung, Victor             17 Unattached           2:19.55    2:20.23        
                  30.17     1:10.06 (39.89)     1:49.20 (39.14)     2:20.23 (31.03)
  6 Cai, Randy                15 Unattached           2:26.93    2:23.65        
                  32.83     1:08.04 (35.21)     1:52.49 (44.45)     2:23.65 (31.16)
 
Mixed 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Teagan K              8 LKWD-CA                16.32      16.48        
  2 Brown, Abigail D           8 LKWD-CA                17.27      16.59        
  3 Xiao, Ethan Y              8 RORA-CA                18.92      16.66        
  4 Ashe, Cailyn M             8 LKWD-CA                17.48      16.78        
  5 Li, Shelly Y               8 RORA-CA                19.47      18.50        
  6 Escobar, Natasha S         8 ZAP-CA                 18.38      18.60        
  7 Reitano, Vanessa S         8 LKWD-CA                19.00      18.87        
  8 Liu, Joanna                7 RORA-CA                22.25      18.88        
  9 Lambarena, Evelett A       7 TRID-CA                19.57      19.05        
 10 Gordin, London J           8 LKWD-CA                19.76      19.11        
 11 Yeung, Abbie C             7 RORA-CA                18.70      19.19        
 12 Auvinen, Mika              8 LKWD-CA                22.51      19.31        
 13 MacLean, Melissa N         7 LKWD-CA                21.46      19.93        
 14 Gordin, Brighton C         7 LKWD-CA                21.43      20.39        
 15 Saad, Danya                8 ZAP-CA                 21.25      21.16        
 16 Gao, Lawrence              8 TRID-CA                24.93      21.18        
 17 Lim, Eric M                6 DARE-CA                21.95      21.53        
 18 Lertphraewphun, Peyton     8 LKWD-CA                25.61      21.74        
 19 Qiu, Summer X              8 TRID-CA                24.19      22.55        
 20 Song, Ethan C              7 DARE-CA                26.28      23.02        
 21 Tan, Ruiqi                 8 TRID-CA                24.87      24.66        
 22 Baran, Jonathan C          7 ZAP-CA                 28.32      25.18        
 23 Wang, Enya L               7 TRID-CA                36.12      26.38        
 24 Ji, Lester                 6 TRID-CA                31.20      28.24        
 25 Pang, Michael              6 DARE-CA                25.30      28.68        
 26 Chang, Cathryn H           8 TRID-CA                   NT      28.87        
 27 Li, Parker K               7 TRID-CA                   NT      29.11        
 28 Tsan, Flynn K              7 DARE-CA                35.15      29.69        
 29 Chang, Clare H             7 TRID-CA                   NT      31.81        
 30 Snow, Laura M              6 ZAP-CA                    NT      34.41        
 31 Cohu, Christian A          6 ZAP-CA                    NT      35.18        
 32 Lee, Nicholas R            8 DARE-CA                35.40      46.81        
 
Mixed 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Teagan K              8 LKWD-CA                36.98      35.15        
  2 Ashe, Cailyn M             8 LKWD-CA                39.77      35.87        
  3 Brown, Abigail D           8 LKWD-CA                38.33      36.22        
  4 Xiao, Ethan Y              8 RORA-CA                38.52      37.22        
  5 Escobar, Natasha S         8 ZAP-CA                 39.60      40.18        
  6 Li, Shelly Y               8 RORA-CA                42.58      40.31        
  7 Reitano, Vanessa S         8 LKWD-CA                42.02      42.39        
  8 Yeung, Abbie C             7 RORA-CA                42.73      43.27        
  9 Gordin, London J           8 LKWD-CA                43.89      43.82        
 10 Lim, Eric M                6 DARE-CA                47.39      44.98        
 11 Gordin, Brighton C         7 LKWD-CA                48.71      46.07        
 12 MacLean, Melissa N         7 LKWD-CA                44.54      46.20        
 13 Auvinen, Mika              8 LKWD-CA                45.87      46.43        
 14 Liu, Joanna                7 RORA-CA                46.03      46.48        
 15 Lambarena, Evelett A       7 TRID-CA                43.88      48.48        
 16 Lin, Dylan                 8 TRID-CA                50.17      48.88        
 17 Song, Ethan C              7 DARE-CA                49.45      50.46        
 18 Qiu, Summer X              8 TRID-CA                50.84      50.65        
 19 Montiel, Maile E           8 LKWD-CA                53.52      52.84        
 20 Lertphraewphun, Peyton     8 LKWD-CA                53.89      52.89        
 21 Saad, Danya                8 ZAP-CA                 48.80      55.01        
 22 Baran, Jonathan C          7 ZAP-CA               1:01.60      56.60        
 23 Li, Parker K               7 TRID-CA                   NT      57.21        
 24 Rao, ZiQi Q                7 TRID-CA              1:08.73      59.38        
 25 Tan, Ruiqi                 8 TRID-CA              1:08.50    1:02.61        
 26 Pang, Michael              6 DARE-CA                54.58    1:03.08        
 27 Snow, Laura M              6 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:13.38        
 28 Cohu, Christian A          6 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:23.57        
 
Mixed 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Teagan K              8 LKWD-CA                21.34      19.79        
  2 Xiao, Ethan Y              8 RORA-CA                23.12      20.66        
  3 Auvinen, Mika              8 LKWD-CA                   NT      20.99        
  4 Li, Shelly Y               8 RORA-CA                20.77      21.18        
  5 Yeung, Abbie C             7 RORA-CA                22.22      21.36        
  6 Gordin, London J           8 LKWD-CA                21.62      21.39        
  7 Ashe, Cailyn M             8 LKWD-CA                21.81      21.82        
  8 Reitano, Vanessa S         8 LKWD-CA                22.17      22.41        
  9 Escobar, Natasha S         8 ZAP-CA                 22.69      22.68        
 10 Liu, Joanna                7 RORA-CA                23.69      23.96        
 11 Gao, Lawrence              8 TRID-CA                   NT      25.04        
 12 Qiu, Summer X              8 TRID-CA                28.01      25.24        
 13 Gordin, Brighton C         7 LKWD-CA                25.46      25.66        
 14 Lim, Eric M                6 DARE-CA                27.05      25.70        
 15 Lertphraewphun, Peyton     8 LKWD-CA                26.91      25.80        
 16 Montiel, Maile E           8 LKWD-CA                27.28      25.95        
 17 Song, Ethan C              7 DARE-CA                24.54      26.04        
 18 MacLean, Melissa N         7 LKWD-CA                25.38      26.36        
 19 Saad, Danya                8 ZAP-CA                 25.53      27.94        
 20 Lambarena, Evelett A       7 TRID-CA                27.13      28.14        
 21 Tan, Ruiqi                 8 TRID-CA                31.03      28.16        
 22 Wang, Enya L               7 TRID-CA                30.14      28.33        
 23 Pang, Michael              6 DARE-CA                28.81      29.18        
 24 Baran, Jonathan C          7 ZAP-CA                 35.34      29.39        
 25 Ji, Lester                 6 TRID-CA                30.10      31.95        
 26 Tsan, Flynn K              7 DARE-CA                   NT      34.45        
 27 Cohu, Christian A          6 ZAP-CA                    NT      39.18        
 28 Snow, Laura M              6 ZAP-CA                    NT      41.46        
 29 Lee, Nicholas R            8 DARE-CA                46.39      42.63        
 -- Brown, Abigail D           8 LKWD-CA                19.39         DQ        
 
Mixed 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Teagan K              8 LKWD-CA                23.88      22.16        
  2 Xiao, Ethan Y              8 RORA-CA                22.32      22.71        
  3 Escobar, Natasha S         8 ZAP-CA                 26.70      24.96        
  4 Ashe, Cailyn M             8 LKWD-CA                25.64      25.65        
  5 Brown, Abigail D           8 LKWD-CA                25.34      25.80        
  6 Li, Shelly Y               8 RORA-CA                25.56      25.92        
  7 Yeung, Abbie C             7 RORA-CA                27.19      26.27        
  8 Reitano, Vanessa S         8 LKWD-CA                24.40      26.34        
  9 Gordin, London J           8 LKWD-CA                26.58      26.64        
 10 Qiu, Summer X              8 TRID-CA                29.14      27.86        
 11 Lin, Dylan                 8 TRID-CA                   NT      28.44        
 12 Gordin, Brighton C         7 LKWD-CA                27.30      28.57        
 13 Song, Ethan C              7 DARE-CA                31.08      30.64        
 14 Gao, Lawrence              8 TRID-CA                   NT      32.01        
 15 MacLean, Melissa N         7 LKWD-CA                28.40      32.52        
 16 Tan, Ruiqi                 8 TRID-CA                32.99      33.79        
 17 Montiel, Maile E           8 LKWD-CA                43.35      34.12        
 18 Liu, Joanna                7 RORA-CA                29.23      36.12        
 19 Lim, Eric M                6 DARE-CA                34.16      36.36        
 20 Wang, Enya L               7 TRID-CA                37.01      37.43        
 21 Ji, Lester                 6 TRID-CA                   NT      43.45        
 -- Cohu, Christian A          6 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lambarena, Evelett A       7 TRID-CA                33.32         DQ        
 -- Li, Parker K               7 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lertphraewphun, Peyton     8 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Rao, ZiQi Q                7 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Auvinen, Mika              8 LKWD-CA                26.19         DQ        
 -- Saad, Danya                8 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Mixed 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Teagan K              8 LKWD-CA                17.03      16.81        
  2 Ashe, Cailyn M             8 LKWD-CA                20.58      18.27        
  3 Brown, Abigail D           8 LKWD-CA                18.16      18.66        
  4 Xiao, Ethan Y              8 RORA-CA                24.85      19.63        
  5 Escobar, Natasha S         8 ZAP-CA                 23.72      19.72        
  6 Gordin, London J           8 LKWD-CA                21.18      21.05        
  7 Reitano, Vanessa S         8 LKWD-CA                20.52      21.41        
  8 Yeung, Abbie C             7 RORA-CA                23.02      21.74        
  9 Li, Shelly Y               8 RORA-CA                25.21      23.17        
 10 Liu, Joanna                7 RORA-CA                25.62      25.43        
 11 Lambarena, Evelett A       7 TRID-CA                25.58      25.55        
 12 Gordin, Brighton C         7 LKWD-CA                25.67      26.42        
 13 Auvinen, Mika              8 LKWD-CA                   NT      27.12        
 14 Lin, Dylan                 8 TRID-CA                   NT      27.63        
 15 MacLean, Melissa N         7 LKWD-CA                35.36      29.38        
 16 Wang, Enya L               7 TRID-CA                   NT      30.43        
 17 Lim, Eric M                6 DARE-CA                31.13      31.39        
 18 Saad, Danya                8 ZAP-CA                 27.39      33.01        
 19 Ji, Lester                 6 TRID-CA                40.17      37.23        
 20 Chang, Cathryn H           8 TRID-CA                   NT      41.83        
 -- Lertphraewphun, Peyton     8 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Song, Ethan C              7 DARE-CA                30.24         DQ        
 -- Chang, Clare H             7 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Pang, Michael              6 DARE-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Baran, Jonathan C          7 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Cohu, Christian A          6 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Qiu, Summer X              8 TRID-CA                29.85         DQ        
 -- Rao, ZiQi Q                7 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gao, Lawrence              8 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Li, Parker K               7 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ