LKWD April LC Invitational - Meet Results

LKWD April LC Invitational
4/13/2019 - 4/14/2019
Long Beach, CA USA
Updated: 4/15/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
     2019 Lakewood Aquatics April LC Invitational - 4/13/2019 to 4/14/2019     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Audrey C            10 LKWD-CA                34.99      33.80        
  2 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                34.70      33.87        
  3 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA                35.00      34.19        
  4 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA                37.42      35.74        
  5 Tsai, Sophie A            10 SCAL-CA                36.62      35.93        
  6 Segesman, Paige L          9 SCAL-CA                36.68      36.91        
  7 Arnold, Eryn G             9 CITI-CA                40.25      37.12        
  8 Cuizon, Kaylee F          10 LKWD-CA                38.48      37.13        
  8 Munoz, Lily T             10 LKWD-CA                39.26      37.13        
 10 Jue, Teagan K              8 LKWD-CA                41.33      37.50        
 11 Sun, Kayla                 8 CITI-CA                43.22      38.42        
 12 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA                46.57      38.54        
 13 Fernando, Elise           10 LKWD-CA                45.21      38.99        
 14 Cistone, Talia A           8 CITI-CA                44.17      39.07        
 15 Ruiz, Karina G            10 LKWD-CA                46.10      40.09        
 16 Ashe, Cailyn M             8 LKWD-CA                50.23      41.14        
 17 Trani, Romi J              9 SCAL-CA                   NT      41.75        
 18 Shew, Syeira N            10 TRID-CA                49.10      42.11        
 19 Chen, Cameron S           10 TRID-CA                   NT      42.39        
 20 Brown, Abigail D           9 LKWD-CA                43.96      42.55        
 21 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA                42.39      42.97        
 22 Cervantes, Liliana C      10 LKWD-CA                45.87      44.40        
 23 Trejo, Aalyah L            9 LKWD-CA                49.67      45.01        
 24 Veron, Ally M              8 LKWD-CA                48.34      45.21        
 25 Roberson, Abbie L          9 SCAL-CA                53.60      45.33        
 26 Smorchkova, Daria N        9 LKWD-CA                49.73      45.68        
 27 Gordin, London J           8 LKWD-CA                57.73      47.14        
 28 Munoz, Ruby M             10 SCAL-CA                   NT      47.84        
 29 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA                   NT      47.90        
 30 Alvarez, Phoebe M          9 SCAL-CA                   NT      48.56        
 31 Gordin, Brighton C         7 LKWD-CA              1:10.31      49.57        
 32 MacLean, Melissa N         7 LKWD-CA                   NT      49.64        
 33 Neujahr, Noel N            9 SCAL-CA                   NT      50.61        
 34 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA                   NT      50.66        
 34 Tsan, Alareese D           9 DARE-CA                   NT      50.66        
 36 Arcari, Alexis G          10 SCAL-CA                   NT      50.85        
 37 Keegan, Elliana M          8 LKWD-CA                   NT      51.63        
 38 Reyburn, Mary E            8 RFSH-CA                   NT      52.84        
 39 Kim-Tang, Sydney Z         8 DARE-CA                   NT      55.05        
 40 Lambarena, Evelett A       7 TRID-CA                   NT      57.89        
 41 Yu, Alice                  9 TRID-CA                   NT      58.27        
 42 Cruz, Valerie              7 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:04.78        
 43 Shan, Elsa                 7 TRID-CA                   NT    1:08.00        
 44 Heppelmann, Ava H          8 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:14.09        
 45 Vu, Elise K                7 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:15.30        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Audrey C            10 LKWD-CA              1:16.68    1:15.87        
  2 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA              1:30.98    1:19.56        
  3 Low, Katherine S          10 LKWD-CA              1:21.78    1:21.08        
  4 Cuizon, Kaylee F          10 LKWD-CA              1:27.32    1:21.54        
  5 Tsai, Sophie A            10 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:23.45        
  6 Purizaca, Camila          10 LKWD-CA              1:46.49    1:23.92        
  7 Visoso, Fatima L          10 LKWD-CA              1:30.63    1:24.66        
  8 Segesman, Paige L          9 SCAL-CA              1:22.98    1:25.20        
  9 Kim, Irene                 9 TRID-CA              1:28.08    1:26.68        
 10 Munoz, Lily T             10 LKWD-CA              1:27.53    1:28.04        
 11 Sun, Kayla                 8 CITI-CA              1:35.16    1:29.73        
 12 Ruiz, Karina G            10 LKWD-CA              1:57.31    1:29.84        
 13 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA              1:36.16    1:30.43        
 14 Zuanich, Harlee V          9 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:38.30        
 15 Ashe, Cailyn M             8 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:39.17        
 16 Asplin, Kiana K            9 Beach-CA                  NT    1:40.09        
 17 Cervantes, Liliana C      10 LKWD-CA              1:50.30    1:40.23        
 18 Quach, Jolene S           10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:40.44        
 19 Reitano, Vanessa S         8 LKWD-CA              2:11.14    1:44.25        
 20 Smorchkova, Daria N        9 LKWD-CA              1:58.20    1:47.35        
 21 Munoz, Ruby M             10 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:52.10        
 22 MacLean, Melissa N         7 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:54.49        
 23 Shan, Elsa                 7 TRID-CA                   NT    2:34.51        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Rafa L            10 LKWD-CA              2:44.12    2:41.59        
                1:19.90   2:41.59 (1:21.69)                                        
  2 Vega, Audrey C            10 LKWD-CA              2:47.32    2:45.70        
                1:21.28   2:45.70 (1:24.42)                                        
  3 Lim, Sophia M             10 DARE-CA                   NT    2:55.83        
                1:23.06   2:55.83 (1:32.77)                                        
  4 Jue, Teagan K              8 LKWD-CA              3:30.66    2:56.23        
                1:24.42   2:56.23 (1:31.81)                                        
  5 Arnold, Eryn G             9 CITI-CA                   NT    2:58.03        
                1:25.35   2:58.03 (1:32.68)                                        
  6 Purizaca, Camila          10 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:04.29        
                1:28.18   3:04.29 (1:36.11)                                        
  7 Pe, Natalia V             10 LKWD-CA              3:26.00    3:04.91        
                1:27.69   3:04.91 (1:37.22)                                        
  8 Munoz, Lily T             10 LKWD-CA              3:11.26    3:04.98        
                1:30.37   3:04.98 (1:34.61)                                        
  9 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:32.36        
                1:46.51   3:32.36 (1:45.85)                                        
 10 Reitano, Vanessa S         8 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:33.56        
                1:43.81   3:33.56 (1:49.75)                                        
 11 Rao, ZiQi Q                7 TRID-CA                   NT    5:06.64        
 -- Kim, Irene                 9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sophie A            10 SCAL-CA                   NT      45.94        
  2 Cuizon, Kaylee F          10 LKWD-CA                47.72      46.21        
  3 Fernando, Elise           10 LKWD-CA                52.44      47.45        
  4 Sun, Kayla                 8 CITI-CA                49.37      47.50        
  5 Cistone, Talia A           8 CITI-CA                52.77      48.72        
  6 Brown, Abigail D           9 LKWD-CA                50.58      48.90        
  7 D'Adamo, Mikaela E        10 CITI-CA                49.44      49.92        
  8 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA                54.73      50.37        
  9 Gordin, London J           8 LKWD-CA                   NT      53.40        
 10 Neujahr, Noel N            9 SCAL-CA                   NT      54.05        
 11 Trejo, Aalyah L            9 LKWD-CA                56.27      55.69        
 12 Smorchkova, Daria N        9 LKWD-CA              1:01.75      56.17        
 13 Roberson, Abbie L          9 SCAL-CA                58.80      56.33        
 14 Shew, Syeira N            10 TRID-CA                59.47      56.46        
 15 Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA              1:00.18      56.66        
 16 Denton, Riley S           10 SCAL-CA                   NT      59.30        
 17 Gordin, Brighton C         7 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:00.57        
 18 Chen, Cameron S           10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:01.66        
 19 Reyburn, Mary E            8 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:05.04        
 20 Tsan, Alareese D           9 DARE-CA                   NT    1:05.51        
 21 Arcari, Alexis G          10 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:06.78        
 22 Nicolas, Jordan D          7 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:07.02        
 23 Kim-Tang, Sydney Z         8 DARE-CA                   NT    1:07.52        
 24 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:08.05        
 25 Yu, Alice                  9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:09.66        
 26 Cruz, Valerie              7 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:14.94        
 27 Shan, Elsa                 7 TRID-CA                   NT    1:18.63        
 28 Lambarena, Evelett A       7 TRID-CA                   NT    1:19.49        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pe, Natalia V             10 LKWD-CA              1:39.92    1:37.31        
  2 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA              1:42.55    1:40.72        
  3 Kim, Irene                 9 TRID-CA              1:55.66    1:40.79        
  4 Quach, Jolene S           10 TRID-CA                   NT    2:01.05        
  5 Rao, ZiQi Q                7 TRID-CA                   NT    2:26.37        
 -- Hok, Caitlyn C             9 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA                42.60      42.93        
  2 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA                48.14      46.66        
  3 Cistone, Talia A           8 CITI-CA                56.03      51.23        
  4 Fernando, Elise           10 LKWD-CA                59.18      52.77        
  5 Arnold, Eryn G             9 CITI-CA                54.63      53.02        
  6 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA              1:03.11      53.27        
  7 Denton, Riley S           10 SCAL-CA                50.81      53.65        
  8 Segesman, Paige L          9 SCAL-CA                53.17      54.73        
  9 D'Adamo, Mikaela E        10 CITI-CA                56.24      55.16        
 10 Asplin, Kiana K            9 Beach-CA             1:00.03      55.38        
 11 Trani, Romi J              9 SCAL-CA                   NT      55.61        
 12 Shew, Syeira N            10 TRID-CA              1:03.27      57.13        
 13 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA                58.03      57.46        
 14 Zuanich, Harlee V          9 RFSH-CA                   NT      58.83        
 15 Cervantes, Liliana C      10 LKWD-CA              1:01.90      58.90        
 16 Ruiz, Karina G            10 LKWD-CA                   NT      59.12        
 17 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:00.78        
 18 Brown, Abigail D           9 LKWD-CA              1:02.25    1:01.09        
 19 Trejo, Aalyah L            9 LKWD-CA              1:16.27    1:01.38        
 20 Reitano, Vanessa S         8 LKWD-CA              1:05.07    1:01.77        
 21 Tsan, Alareese D           9 DARE-CA                   NT    1:02.84        
 22 Arcari, Alexis G          10 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:04.33        
 23 Smorchkova, Daria N        9 LKWD-CA              1:11.02    1:06.77        
 24 Alvarez, Phoebe M          9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:07.13        
 25 Gordin, Brighton C         7 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:09.50        
 26 Munoz, Ruby M             10 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:12.22        
 27 Veron, Ally M              8 LKWD-CA              1:24.42    1:12.98        
 28 Keegan, Elliana M          8 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:14.59        
 29 Fernando, Keira L          6 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:15.05        
 30 Kim-Tang, Sydney Z         8 DARE-CA                   NT    1:18.13        
 31 Vu, Elise K                7 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:29.28        
 32 Rao, ZiQi Q                7 TRID-CA                   NT    1:40.65        
 -- Chen, Cameron S           10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lambarena, Evelett A       7 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Arcari, Lauren E           8 SCAL-CA              1:04.49         DQ        
 -- MacLean, Melissa N         7 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA              1:36.36    1:34.78        
  2 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA              1:47.10    1:44.96        
  3 Kim, Irene                 9 TRID-CA              2:11.11    1:48.83        
  4 Lim, Sophia M             10 DARE-CA                   NT    1:51.77        
  5 Denton, Riley S           10 SCAL-CA              1:49.52    1:57.42        
  6 Trani, Romi J              9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:59.49        
  7 Ascari, Gillian A          8 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:02.86        
  8 Hok, Caitlyn C             9 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:03.28        
  9 Cervantes, Liliana C      10 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:04.71        
 10 Neujahr, Noel N            9 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:09.88        
 11 Kim-Tang, Sydney Z         8 DARE-CA                   NT    2:33.21        
 -- Quach, Jolene S           10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Rafa L            10 LKWD-CA                37.74      37.97        
  2 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                40.26      39.52        
  3 Cuizon, Kaylee F          10 LKWD-CA                46.65      39.89        
  4 Visoso, Fatima L          10 LKWD-CA                45.37      40.37        
  5 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA                41.40      41.02        
  6 Pe, Natalia V             10 LKWD-CA                47.08      43.67        
  7 D'Adamo, Mikaela E        10 CITI-CA                43.15      43.98        
  8 Low, Katherine S          10 LKWD-CA                48.24      44.02        
  9 Sun, Kayla                 8 CITI-CA                46.57      45.12        
 10 Brown, Abigail D           9 LKWD-CA                47.07      45.76        
 11 Ashe, Cailyn M             8 LKWD-CA                   NT      47.02        
 12 Zuanich, Harlee V          9 RFSH-CA                   NT      48.86        
 13 Ruiz, Karina G            10 LKWD-CA                53.46      49.07        
 14 Chen, Cameron S           10 TRID-CA                   NT      52.89        
 15 Gordin, London J           8 LKWD-CA                   NT      53.05        
 16 Asplin, Kiana K            9 Beach-CA               58.41      53.39        
 17 Roberson, Abbie L          9 SCAL-CA                   NT      56.51        
 18 Tsan, Alareese D           9 DARE-CA                   NT    1:03.08        
 19 Lambarena, Evelett A       7 TRID-CA                   NT    1:03.50        
 20 Veron, Ally M              8 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:07.13        
 21 Reyburn, Mary E            8 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:08.23        
 -- Shan, Elsa                 7 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA                57.82         DQ        
 -- Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Audrey C            10 LKWD-CA              1:26.27    1:23.55        
  2 Flores, Rafa L            10 LKWD-CA              1:26.33    1:24.04        
  3 Jue, Teagan K              8 LKWD-CA              1:44.12    1:36.73        
 -- Rao, ZiQi Q                7 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Rafa L            10 LKWD-CA              3:05.24    3:04.59        
                1:27.41   3:04.59 (1:37.18)                                        
  2 Low, Katherine S          10 LKWD-CA              3:21.21    3:14.72        
                1:32.26   3:14.72 (1:42.46)                                        
  3 Visoso, Fatima L          10 LKWD-CA              3:26.17    3:20.28        
                1:37.50   3:20.28 (1:42.78)                                        
  4 Lim, Sophia M             10 DARE-CA                   NT    3:24.56        
                1:40.14   3:24.56 (1:44.42)                                        
  5 Jue, Teagan K              8 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:28.25        
                1:41.29   3:28.25 (1:46.96)                                        
  6 Pe, Natalia V             10 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:34.71        
                1:42.24   3:34.71 (1:52.47)                                        
  7 Purizaca, Camila          10 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:35.32        
                1:40.81   3:35.32 (1:54.51)                                        
  8 Prakashchander, Aksharaa   8 SCAL-CA                   NT    4:04.51        
                1:59.86   4:04.51 (2:04.65)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      18 UnAtt - Citi-CA        25.76      28.12        
  2 Yu, Linda H               14 TRID-CA                28.24      28.31        
  3 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA                27.50      28.77        
  4 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          15 UnAtt - Trid-CA        28.29      28.88        
  5 McGuire, Maggie S         14 SCAL-CA                27.68      29.04        
  6 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA                29.86      29.40        
  7 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA                30.30      29.86        
  8 Maemura, Mikaela E        12 CITI-CA                30.60      29.87        
  9 Chang, Azurine C          15 UnAtt - Trid-CA        29.82      30.06        
 10 Malone, Madie G           13 CITI-CA                31.26      30.34        
 11 Donnelley, Lauren M       13 CITI-CA                29.85      30.35        
 12 Escalante, Maryanne       14 UnAtt - Bsc-CA         32.00      30.65        
 13 Kling, Grace P            17 SCAL-CA                29.24      30.82        
 14 Tolkachev, Katerina A     12 SCAL-CA                32.28      30.83        
 15 Chen, Chloe M             14 UN-02-CA               31.48      30.86        
 16 Kashima, Kayla M          14 SCAL-CA                31.01      31.01        
 17 Santa Ana, Reagan E       13 CITI-CA                28.98      31.04        
 18 Prawira, Kelly D          15 UnAtt - Trid-CA        30.27      31.28        
 19 Hamilton, Kylie S         13 CITI-CA                31.66      31.30        
 20 Soricut, Andreea I        16 UnAtt - Citi-CA        31.31      31.37        
 21 Kramer, Kate L            16 UnAtt - Citi-CA        30.78      31.38        
 22 Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA                31.15      31.43        
 23 Brys, Sofia E             12 Beach-CA               33.39      31.81        
 24 Hazeltine, Kira E         13 SCAL-CA                32.13      31.82        
 25 Mao, Stephanie K          13 SCAL-CA                31.58      32.03        
 26 Narvaez, Marisol          16 UnAtt - Bsc-CA         32.07      32.30        
 27 Jun, Lauren E             15 UnAtt - Trid-CA        32.50      32.39        
 28 Montiel, Kylie L          12 LKWD-CA                34.01      32.50        
 29 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                31.50      32.61        
 30 Villahermosa, Jillian G   11 LKWD-CA                33.25      32.65        
 31 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA                32.02      32.67        
 32 Ungaro, Nicole E          14 CITI-CA                32.09      32.77        
 33 Pathak, Deesha A          14 TRID-CA                33.25      32.81        
 34 Jennings, Olivia M        11 LKWD-CA                33.01      32.94        
 35 Patel, Brooke A           12 CITI-CA                33.05      32.96        
 36 Jackson, Tiara N          13 UnAtt - Citi-CA        32.58      32.99        
 37 Shew, Brianna S           14 UnAtt - Trid-CA        32.80      33.16        
 38 Shew, Alexandra C         14 UnAtt - Trid-CA        33.22      33.27        
 39 Lim, Erika R              15 UnAtt - Trid-CA        36.11      33.37        
 40 Sinclair, Kamryn R        13 LKWD-CA                34.08      33.48        
 41 Sorrentino, Ava L         15 UnAtt - Citi-CA        33.66      33.60        
 42 Soricut, Clara C          13 CITI-CA                33.84      33.61        
 43 Pogson, Finleigh A        13 CITI-CA                34.16      33.74        
 44 Luc, Erika                13 DARE-CA                32.46      33.80        
 45 Davis, Brianna A          15 UnAtt - Citi-CA           NT      33.83        
 46 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA                38.73      33.86        
 47 Rath, Scout K             13 SCAL-CA                35.55      33.88        
 47 Lie, Audrey K             12 CITI-CA                34.62      33.88        
 49 Khong, Daphne R           11 LKWD-CA                33.64      33.89        
 50 Hirshberg, Jessica R      15 UnAtt - Citi-CA        33.29      33.90        
 51 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA                35.34      34.06        
 52 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 TRID-CA                36.69      34.43        
 53 Fang, Cailin              13 DARE-CA                38.12      34.81        
 54 Hazeltine, Riley E        11 SCAL-CA                38.57      34.93        
 55 Wilderman, Emma E         13 RFSH-CA                42.78      35.04        
 56 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          13 TRID-CA                36.85      35.16        
 57 Garcia, Maya L            14 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA        35.69      35.17        
 58 Quirino, Mykah V          11 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA        37.60      35.34        
 58 Yu, Kathy A               11 TRID-CA                38.70      35.34        
 60 Chang, Esther E           11 TRID-CA                   NT      35.71        
 61 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    11 Beach-CA               38.33      35.88        
 62 Hindman, Madi E           13 LKWD-CA                35.74      35.92        
 63 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA                38.48      36.12        
 64 Estrada, Sophia           14 LKWD-CA                   NT      36.20        
 65 Garcia, Liv A             12 LKWD-CA                37.88      36.25        
 66 Carlson, Morgan S         12 Beach-CA               39.13      36.73        
 67 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA                39.45      36.88        
 68 Barriteau, Annika         11 Beach-CA               39.77      37.18        
 69 Moon, Stacey Y            12 SCAL-CA                   NT      37.24        
 70 Yeh, Sabrinna V           13 TRID-CA                   NT      37.37        
 71 Santamaria, Christina I   11 LKWD-CA                36.34      37.76        
 72 Mahler, Amaya J           11 UN-02-CA               38.52      37.90        
 73 Khousavath, Amanda J      11 TRID-CA                38.75      37.93        
 74 Glynn, Fiona P            13 LKWD-CA                39.54      38.11        
 75 Escalante, Jacqueline     12 Beach-CA               39.00      39.05        
 76 Maclean, Melannie N       11 LKWD-CA                   NT      39.42        
 77 Che, Kerry K              11 TRID-CA                   NT      39.54        
 78 Shirakata, Chiyo J        12 CITI-CA                40.70      39.85        
 79 Nguyen, Kayla K           11 RFSH-CA                   NT      41.09        
 80 Trejo, Arlene S           11 LKWD-CA                47.03      41.56        
 81 Downs Armen, Emma M       11 SCAL-CA                   NT      42.56        
 82 Teng, Erin A              13 TRID-CA                43.59      43.44        
 83 Parkhill, Shae A          11 RFSH-CA                   NT      43.96        
 84 Chuang, Emma              12 SCAL-CA                50.49      44.00        
 85 McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA                   NT      44.03        
 86 Geer, Hannah E            11 TRID-CA                   NT      47.30        
 87 Yu, Angel                 11 TRID-CA                   NT      53.00        
 88 Gonzalez, Kamille S       11 LKWD-CA              1:11.70      57.64        
 -- Fernando, Lily E          12 Beach-CA                  NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Maggie S         14 SCAL-CA              1:00.13    1:02.18        
  2 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA              1:01.01    1:02.26        
  3 Yu, Linda H               14 TRID-CA              1:01.14    1:02.66        
  4 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              1:05.21    1:03.38        
  5 Donnelley, Lauren M       13 CITI-CA              1:03.80    1:04.19        
  6 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          15 UnAtt - Trid-CA      1:01.11    1:04.37        
  7 Maemura, Mikaela E        12 CITI-CA              1:07.53    1:04.60        
  8 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              1:07.23    1:05.45        
  9 Malone, Madie G           13 CITI-CA              1:07.25    1:05.95        
 10 Santa Ana, Reagan E       13 CITI-CA              1:04.25    1:05.97        
 11 Suelzle, Sierra E         15 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:02.86    1:06.09        
 12 Bayan, Iris S             14 LKWD-CA              1:04.29    1:06.47        
 13 Kashima, Kayla M          14 SCAL-CA              1:06.90    1:06.55        
 14 Simmons, Lilly M          16 UnAtt - Bsc-CA       1:05.36    1:06.89        
 15 Kling, Grace P            17 SCAL-CA              1:03.81    1:06.93        
 16 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA              1:05.24    1:07.02        
 17 Hong, Chelsea S           13 DARE-CA              1:05.96    1:07.03        
 18 Chang, Azurine C          15 UnAtt - Trid-CA      1:05.85    1:07.99        
 19 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    17 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:04.29    1:08.28        
 20 Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA              1:07.62    1:08.29        
 21 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD-CA              1:06.88    1:08.44        
 22 Hamilton, Kylie S         13 CITI-CA              1:07.69    1:08.55        
 23 Wrigley, Katie E          16 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:08.63    1:08.84        
 24 Tolkachev, Katerina A     12 SCAL-CA              1:09.08    1:08.85        
 25 Inouye, Taylor M          14 SCAL-CA              1:08.94    1:08.86        
 26 Prawira, Kelly D          15 UnAtt - Trid-CA      1:05.60    1:09.16        
 27 Cuevas, Joanna D          13 LKWD-CA              1:07.62    1:09.58        
 28 Patel, Brooke A           12 CITI-CA              1:11.52    1:09.71        
 29 Mao, Stephanie K          13 SCAL-CA              1:08.33    1:10.07        
 30 He, Sophie H              13 TRID-CA              1:11.94    1:10.09        
 31 Escalante, Maryanne       14 UnAtt - Bsc-CA       1:13.46    1:10.17        
 32 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA              1:12.72    1:10.91        
 33 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA              1:09.93    1:11.38        
 34 Brown, Tabi T             15 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:10.38    1:11.57        
 35 Glynn, Kaya R             15 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:08.77    1:12.10        
 36 Jackson, Tiara N          13 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:10.50    1:12.18        
 37 Narvaez, Marisol          16 UnAtt - Bsc-CA       1:13.54    1:12.26        
 38 Brys, Sofia E             12 Beach-CA             1:13.32    1:12.62        
 39 Sinclair, Kamryn R        13 LKWD-CA              1:16.52    1:12.79        
 40 Sorrentino, Ava L         15 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:17.01    1:13.51        
 41 French, Peyton S          13 CITI-CA              1:18.64    1:13.81        
 42 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    11 CITI-CA              1:13.67    1:14.00        
 43 Sheets, Riley J           13 CITI-CA              1:12.50    1:14.15        
 44 Jennings, Olivia M        11 LKWD-CA              1:13.49    1:14.23        
 45 Hirshberg, Jessica R      15 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:13.14    1:14.34        
 46 Rothschild, Riley K       15 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:15.76    1:14.67        
 47 Fang, Cailin              13 DARE-CA              1:18.73    1:14.95        
 48 Solheim, Reiley R         14 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:15.16    1:15.12        
 49 Oh, Piper A               13 SCAL-CA              1:16.21    1:15.19        
 50 Rath, Scout K             13 SCAL-CA              1:18.43    1:15.24        
 51 Olmedo, Marie E           16 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:09.77    1:15.32        
 52 Drylie, Emma L            14 LKWD-CA              1:11.06    1:15.40        
 53 Soricut, Clara C          13 CITI-CA              1:14.28    1:15.97        
 54 Pogson, Finleigh A        13 CITI-CA              1:18.78    1:16.07        
 55 Garcia, Maya L            14 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:17.80    1:16.39        
 56 Mackowiak, Katie L        13 SCAL-CA              1:15.81    1:16.43        
 57 Scott, Naomi H            13 CITI-CA              1:19.32    1:16.62        
 58 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA              1:19.65    1:17.40        
 59 Quirino, Mykah V          11 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:24.94    1:18.39        
 60 Douglass, Emma K          12 LKWD-CA              1:21.19    1:18.94        
 61 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA              1:24.58    1:20.02        
 62 Garcia, Liv A             12 LKWD-CA              1:28.07    1:20.28        
 63 Yu, Kathy A               11 TRID-CA              1:28.67    1:20.36        
 64 Pedroza, Angeline J       13 LKWD-CA              1:39.73    1:20.39        
 65 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA              1:27.98    1:20.85        
 66 Chang, Esther E           11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:21.38        
 67 Santamaria, Christina I   11 LKWD-CA              1:21.79    1:22.50        
 68 Glynn, Fiona P            13 LKWD-CA              1:29.66    1:22.65        
 69 Khousavath, Amanda J      11 TRID-CA              1:28.45    1:22.98        
 70 Alvarez, Gabby M          13 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:23.33        
 71 Carlson, Morgan S         12 Beach-CA             1:28.76    1:24.87        
 72 Dangpotlchar, Alyssa      13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:25.15        
 73 Mahler, Amaya J           11 UN-02-CA             1:29.19    1:25.29        
 74 Tran, Juliette D          11 LKWD-CA              1:37.50    1:25.56        
 75 Maclean, Melannie N       11 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:25.91        
 76 Bartschi, Ellie A         11 LKWD-CA              1:29.46    1:26.92        
 77 Barriteau, Annika         11 Beach-CA             1:31.22    1:27.32        
 78 Shirakata, Chiyo J        12 CITI-CA              1:30.12    1:27.41        
 79 Pedroza, Judith A         11 LKWD-CA              1:31.73    1:27.82        
 80 Serrano, Alani B          13 LKWD-CA              1:36.68    1:29.01        
 81 Escalante, Jacqueline     12 Beach-CA             1:31.91    1:30.20        
 82 Kiran, Giya K             12 CITI-CA              1:38.74    1:32.23        
 83 Trejo, Arlene S           11 LKWD-CA              1:39.46    1:34.21        
 84 Fernando, Lily E          12 Beach-CA                  NT    1:35.11        
 85 Downs Armen, Emma M       11 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:40.80        
 86 Wolff, Emily J            12 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:52.12        
 -- Soricut, Andreea I        16 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:08.35         DQ        
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      18 UnAtt - Citi-CA      2:03.91    2:16.35        
                1:04.25   2:16.35 (1:12.10)                                        
  2 Yu, Linda H               14 TRID-CA              2:13.06    2:17.89        
                1:08.44   2:17.89 (1:09.45)                                        
  3 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              2:21.20    2:18.10        
                1:06.23   2:18.10 (1:11.87)                                        
  4 Donnelley, Lauren M       13 CITI-CA              2:19.41    2:18.25        
                1:06.87   2:18.25 (1:11.38)                                        
  5 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          15 UnAtt - Trid-CA      2:12.76    2:19.79        
                1:07.76   2:19.79 (1:12.03)                                        
  6 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 DARE-CA              2:19.41    2:21.00        
                1:08.31   2:21.00 (1:12.69)                                        
  7 Quayle, Sarah E           15 UnAtt - Citi-CA      2:21.48    2:21.27        
                1:07.51   2:21.27 (1:13.76)                                        
  8 Hong, Chelsea S           13 DARE-CA              2:25.00    2:25.24        
                1:11.62   2:25.24 (1:13.62)                                        
  9 Malone, Madie G           13 CITI-CA              2:27.02    2:25.51        
                1:09.76   2:25.51 (1:15.75)                                        
 10 Suelzle, Sierra E         15 UnAtt - Citi-CA      2:15.83    2:25.72        
                1:10.13   2:25.72 (1:15.59)                                        
 11 Chang, Azurine C          15 UnAtt - Trid-CA           NT    2:25.75        
                1:11.02   2:25.75 (1:14.73)                                        
 12 Soricut, Andreea I        16 UnAtt - Citi-CA      2:28.55    2:25.99        
                1:10.88   2:25.99 (1:15.11)                                        
 13 Huang, Jasmine            14 UN-02-CA             2:32.22    2:26.11        
                1:10.74   2:26.11 (1:15.37)                                        
 14 Maemura, Mikaela E        12 CITI-CA              2:29.89    2:26.18        
                1:10.72   2:26.18 (1:15.46)                                        
 15 Kashima, Kayla M          14 SCAL-CA              2:23.83    2:27.28        
                1:10.92   2:27.28 (1:16.36)                                        
 16 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA              2:37.57    2:27.67        
                1:11.45   2:27.67 (1:16.22)                                        
 17 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA              2:33.41    2:28.25        
                1:10.66   2:28.25 (1:17.59)                                        
 18 Kramer, Kate L            16 UnAtt - Citi-CA      2:23.54    2:29.07        
                1:11.56   2:29.07 (1:17.51)                                        
 19 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              2:30.28    2:29.36        
                1:11.66   2:29.36 (1:17.70)                                        
 20 Kaji, Mekaela Y           14 UnAtt - Citi-CA      2:35.99    2:31.89        
                1:13.55   2:31.89 (1:18.34)                                        
 21 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA              3:06.30    2:32.36        
                1:14.49   2:32.36 (1:17.87)                                        
 22 Glynn, Kaya R             15 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      2:29.57    2:32.39        
                1:15.59   2:32.39 (1:16.80)                                        
 23 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA              2:25.45    2:32.83        
                1:14.17   2:32.83 (1:18.66)                                        
 24 Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA              2:29.57    2:33.07        
                1:14.60   2:33.07 (1:18.47)                                        
 25 Patel, Brooke A           12 CITI-CA              2:27.31    2:33.21        
                1:13.78   2:33.21 (1:19.43)                                        
 26 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 TRID-CA              2:47.75    2:33.53        
                1:15.98   2:33.53 (1:17.55)                                        
 27 Jackson, Tiara N          13 UnAtt - Citi-CA      2:27.26    2:34.34        
                1:14.80   2:34.34 (1:19.54)                                        
 28 Hamilton, Kylie S         13 CITI-CA              2:39.45    2:34.95        
                1:14.72   2:34.95 (1:20.23)                                        
 29 Nimsky, Katelyn P         16 UnAtt - Citi-CA      2:25.44    2:34.96        
                1:14.04   2:34.96 (1:20.92)                                        
 30 Lim, Erika R              15 UnAtt - Trid-CA           NT    2:35.15        
                1:15.09   2:35.15 (1:20.06)                                        
 31 Kahan, Catalina S         12 CITI-CA              2:35.20    2:36.73        
                1:14.90   2:36.73 (1:21.83)                                        
 32 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA              2:40.80    2:37.44        
                1:16.50   2:37.44 (1:20.94)                                        
 33 Mao, Stephanie K          13 SCAL-CA              2:32.64    2:37.80        
                1:15.50   2:37.80 (1:22.30)                                        
 34 Hazeltine, Kira E         13 SCAL-CA              2:41.51    2:38.03        
                1:16.83   2:38.03 (1:21.20)                                        
 35 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    11 CITI-CA              2:43.52    2:38.13        
                1:17.27   2:38.13 (1:20.86)                                        
 36 Pogson, Finleigh A        13 CITI-CA              3:10.27    2:38.62        
                1:16.89   2:38.62 (1:21.73)                                        
 37 Sheets, Riley J           13 CITI-CA              2:38.82    2:38.71        
                1:17.31   2:38.71 (1:21.40)                                        
 38 Jennings, Olivia M        11 LKWD-CA              2:38.83    2:39.00        
                1:16.86   2:39.00 (1:22.14)                                        
 39 Khong, Daphne R           11 LKWD-CA              2:40.54    2:40.03        
                1:18.13   2:40.03 (1:21.90)                                        
 40 Montiel, Kylie L          12 LKWD-CA              2:44.18    2:40.73        
                1:17.88   2:40.73 (1:22.85)                                        
 41 Villahermosa, Jillian G   11 LKWD-CA              2:41.37    2:42.90        
                1:19.30   2:42.90 (1:23.60)                                        
 42 Hirshberg, Jessica R      15 UnAtt - Citi-CA           NT    2:44.53        
                1:17.57   2:44.53 (1:26.96)                                        
 43 Drylie, Emma L            14 LKWD-CA              2:35.14    2:44.97        
                1:19.18   2:44.97 (1:25.79)                                        
 44 Bowles, Farah S           12 CITI-CA              2:48.23    2:45.26        
                1:21.81   2:45.26 (1:23.45)                                        
 45 Escalante, Maryanne       14 UnAtt - Bsc-CA       2:56.82    2:45.33        
                1:15.87   2:45.33 (1:29.46)                                        
 46 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA              2:51.78    2:45.58        
                1:17.75   2:45.58 (1:27.83)                                        
 47 Iwanaka, Faith E          14 CITI-CA              2:49.15    2:45.98        
                1:20.46   2:45.98 (1:25.52)                                        
 48 DelaCruz, Eva L           11 CITI-CA              3:32.59    2:47.09        
                1:20.11   2:47.09 (1:26.98)                                        
 49 Fiallos, Hailey R         12 CITI-CA              2:54.68    2:47.19        
                1:22.26   2:47.19 (1:24.93)                                        
 50 Huang, Kayla              12 DARE-CA                   NT    2:48.55        
                1:20.50   2:48.55 (1:28.05)                                        
 51 Hashimoto, Kaela N        11 CITI-CA                   NT    2:49.88        
                1:23.02   2:49.88 (1:26.86)                                        
 52 Hindman, Madi E           13 LKWD-CA              2:46.68    2:52.00        
                1:23.02   2:52.00 (1:28.98)                                        
 53 Chang, Esther E           11 TRID-CA                   NT    2:53.27        
                1:24.16   2:53.27 (1:29.11)                                        
 54 Khousavath, Amanda J      11 TRID-CA                   NT    2:54.48        
                1:26.37   2:54.48 (1:28.11)                                        
 55 Barash, Jordan A          12 CITI-CA                   NT    2:54.58        
                1:25.69   2:54.58 (1:28.89)                                        
 56 Davis, Brianna A          15 UnAtt - Citi-CA           NT    2:55.46        
                1:21.81   2:55.46 (1:33.65)                                        
 57 Wilderman, Emma E         13 RFSH-CA                   NT    2:57.15        
                1:25.48   2:57.15 (1:31.67)                                        
 58 Neitz, Abbie S            11 CITI-CA                   NT    2:57.60        
                1:26.07   2:57.60 (1:31.53)                                        
 59 Santamaria, Christina I   11 LKWD-CA              3:05.13    2:58.38        
                1:27.36   2:58.38 (1:31.02)                                        
 60 Glynn, Fiona P            13 LKWD-CA              3:16.41    3:06.36        
                1:29.83   3:06.36 (1:36.53)                                        
 61 Geer, Hannah E            11 TRID-CA              4:02.95    3:28.90        
                1:38.65   3:28.90 (1:50.25)                                        
 62 Flores, Leah I            11 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:33.12        
                1:38.77   3:33.12 (1:54.35)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelley, Lauren M       13 CITI-CA              4:56.26    4:52.28        
                1:08.99   2:23.21 (1:14.22)   3:37.95 (1:14.74)   4:52.28 (1:14.33)
  2 Malone, Madie G           13 CITI-CA              5:11.50    5:07.79        
                1:12.94   2:32.55 (1:19.61)   3:51.49 (1:18.94)   5:07.79 (1:16.30)
  3 Soricut, Andreea I        16 UnAtt - Citi-CA      5:16.85    5:09.24        
                1:12.34   2:31.41 (1:19.07)   3:52.03 (1:20.62)   5:09.24 (1:17.21)
  4 Beetner, Molly X          12 CITI-CA              5:10.21    5:11.37        
                1:12.09   2:31.90 (1:19.81)   3:52.32 (1:20.42)   5:11.37 (1:19.05)
  5 Jackson, Tiara N          13 UnAtt - Citi-CA      5:10.61    5:16.43        
                1:15.18   2:35.56 (1:20.38)   3:56.38 (1:20.82)   5:16.43 (1:20.05)
  6 DelaCruz, Elsie A         13 CITI-CA              5:19.14    5:16.48        
                1:15.39   2:36.63 (1:21.24)   3:57.13 (1:20.50)   5:16.48 (1:19.35)
  7 Glynn, Kaya R             15 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      5:17.77    5:21.57        
                1:16.82   2:39.24 (1:22.42)   4:01.15 (1:21.91)   5:21.57 (1:20.42)
  8 Yong, Trivonne A          14 LKWD-CA                   NT    5:25.26        
                1:17.88   2:41.67 (1:23.79)   4:05.22 (1:23.55)   5:25.26 (1:20.04)
  9 Sheets, Riley J           13 CITI-CA              5:55.67    5:33.53        
                1:18.37   2:44.73 (1:26.36)   4:10.10 (1:25.37)   5:33.53 (1:23.43)
 10 Villahermosa, Jillian G   11 LKWD-CA                   NT    5:37.40        
                1:22.79   2:49.61 (1:26.82)   4:15.72 (1:26.11)   5:37.40 (1:21.68)
 11 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        13 LKWD-CA              5:53.09    5:38.14        
                1:17.33   2:44.88 (1:27.55)   4:13.46 (1:28.58)   5:38.14 (1:24.68)
 12 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 TRID-CA                   NT    5:38.20        
                1:24.62   2:52.50 (1:27.88)   4:19.54 (1:27.04)   5:38.20 (1:18.66)
 13 Lie, Audrey K             12 CITI-CA                   NT    5:40.03        
                1:22.65   2:50.22 (1:27.57)   4:17.11 (1:26.89)   5:40.03 (1:22.92)
 14 Huang, Kayla              12 DARE-CA                   NT    5:47.64        
                1:20.26   2:49.29 (1:29.03)   4:19.01 (1:29.72)   5:47.64 (1:28.63)
 15 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA              5:40.08    5:48.91        
                1:19.61   2:48.21 (1:28.60)   4:18.06 (1:29.85)   5:48.91 (1:30.85)
 16 Soricut, Clara C          13 CITI-CA                   NT    5:49.32        
                1:20.91   2:49.07 (1:28.16)   4:20.79 (1:31.72)   5:49.32 (1:28.53)
 
Girls 11 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Iliana L           17 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      9:58.87   10:11.22        
                1:14.38   2:31.29 (1:16.91)   3:47.88 (1:16.59)   5:05.28 (1:17.40)
      6:22.03 (1:16.75)   7:39.49 (1:17.46)   8:56.52 (1:17.03)  10:11.22 (1:14.70)
  2 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          15 UnAtt - Trid-CA     10:09.00   10:22.26        
                1:15.67   2:34.74 (1:19.07)   3:54.27 (1:19.53)   5:13.44 (1:19.17)
      6:30.83 (1:17.39)   7:48.69 (1:17.86)   9:07.01 (1:18.32)  10:22.26 (1:15.25)
  3 Patel, Brooke A           12 CITI-CA                   NT   10:33.42        
                1:14.36   2:33.95 (1:19.59)   3:53.68 (1:19.73)   5:13.76 (1:20.08)
      6:33.80 (1:20.04)   7:54.68 (1:20.88)   9:15.58 (1:20.90)  10:33.42 (1:17.84)
  4 Kramer, Kate L            16 UnAtt - Citi-CA           NT   10:37.96        
                1:14.11   2:34.25 (1:20.14)   3:55.78 (1:21.53)   5:17.88 (1:22.10)
      6:39.34 (1:21.46)   8:01.43 (1:22.09)   9:20.54 (1:19.11)  10:37.96 (1:17.42)
  5 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD-CA             10:53.61   10:44.96        
                1:16.73   2:38.47 (1:21.74)   4:01.62 (1:23.15)   5:25.84 (1:24.22)
      6:46.84 (1:21.00)   8:07.69 (1:20.85)   9:27.80 (1:20.11)  10:44.96 (1:17.16)
  6 Shiotsu, Hallie R         13 SCAL-CA                   NT   10:49.91        
                1:15.45   2:36.85 (1:21.40)   3:59.08 (1:22.23)   5:21.81 (1:22.73)
      6:44.07 (1:22.26)   8:07.48 (1:23.41)   9:29.69 (1:22.21)  10:49.91 (1:20.22)
  7 Suelzle, Sierra E         15 UnAtt - Citi-CA           NT   10:53.12        
                1:17.53   2:41.48 (1:23.95)   4:04.60 (1:23.12)   5:27.71 (1:23.11)
      6:49.49 (1:21.78)   8:12.32 (1:22.83)   9:33.28 (1:20.96)  10:53.12 (1:19.84)
  8 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA                   NT   10:58.94        
                1:15.66   2:36.53 (1:20.87)   4:00.92 (1:24.39)   5:25.47 (1:24.55)
      6:49.64 (1:24.17)   8:13.96 (1:24.32)   9:37.75 (1:23.79)  10:58.94 (1:21.19)
  9 Scott, Naomi H            13 CITI-CA             11:19.18   11:11.17        
                1:19.17   2:43.03 (1:23.86)   4:07.97 (1:24.94)   5:33.35 (1:25.38)
      6:58.71 (1:25.36)   8:23.55 (1:24.84)   9:47.98 (1:24.43)  11:11.17 (1:23.19)
 10 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA                   NT   11:13.41        
                1:16.69   4:08.06 (2:51.37)   5:34.04 (1:25.98)   7:00.86 (1:26.82)
      8:27.30 (1:26.44)   9:52.69 (1:25.39)  11:13.41 (1:20.72)        11:13.41 ( )
 11 Nimsky, Katelyn P         16 UnAtt - Citi-CA           NT   11:26.80        
                1:21.93   2:49.66 (1:27.73)   4:17.78 (1:28.12)   5:44.42 (1:26.64)
      7:11.11 (1:26.69)   8:38.74 (1:27.63)  10:04.70 (1:25.96)  11:26.80 (1:22.10)
 12 Lee, Sophia J             12 DARE-CA                   NT   11:35.32        
                1:18.71   2:45.55 (1:26.84)   4:12.98 (1:27.43)   5:41.53 (1:28.55)
      7:11.68 (1:30.15)   8:41.13 (1:29.45)  10:11.09 (1:29.96)  11:35.32 (1:24.23)
 13 Luc, Erika                13 DARE-CA                   NT   11:36.38        
                1:20.49   2:48.35 (1:27.86)   4:16.58 (1:28.23)   5:44.93 (1:28.35)
      7:13.47 (1:28.54)   8:42.01 (1:28.54)  10:10.60 (1:28.59)  11:36.38 (1:25.78)
 14 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA                   NT   11:51.17        
                1:20.25   2:50.82 (1:30.57)   4:21.78 (1:30.96)   5:52.10 (1:30.32)
      7:23.53 (1:31.43)   8:54.40 (1:30.87)  10:25.39 (1:30.99)  11:51.17 (1:25.78)
 15 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       12 LKWD-CA                   NT   12:07.53        
                1:23.35   2:55.85 (1:32.50)   4:28.41 (1:32.56)   6:01.08 (1:32.67)
      7:32.69 (1:31.61)   9:05.68 (1:32.99)  10:37.66 (1:31.98)  12:07.53 (1:29.87)
 16 Kim, Alice                12 DARE-CA                   NT   12:16.41        
                1:24.54   2:59.16 (1:34.62)   4:32.44 (1:33.28)   6:06.84 (1:34.40)
      7:41.60 (1:34.76)   9:16.98 (1:35.38)  10:50.50 (1:33.52)  12:16.41 (1:25.91)
 
Girls 11 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelley, Lauren M       13 CITI-CA             19:58.07   19:46.71        
                1:12.05   2:30.40 (1:18.35)   3:49.18 (1:18.78)   5:07.94 (1:18.76)
      6:26.09 (1:18.15)   7:44.67 (1:18.58)   9:04.63 (1:19.96)  10:24.78 (1:20.15)
     11:44.84 (1:20.06)  13:05.31 (1:20.47)  14:26.15 (1:20.84)  15:47.51 (1:21.36)
     17:08.63 (1:21.12)  18:28.98 (1:20.35)  19:46.71 (1:17.73)                    
  2 Kashima, Kayla M          14 SCAL-CA                   NT   20:17.89        
                1:18.05   2:41.94 (1:23.89)   4:06.27 (1:24.33)   5:29.79 (1:23.52)
      6:52.45 (1:22.66)   8:14.94 (1:22.49)   9:37.39 (1:22.45)  10:59.33 (1:21.94)
     12:21.11 (1:21.78)  13:42.22 (1:21.11)  15:03.25 (1:21.03)  16:23.87 (1:20.62)
     17:44.43 (1:20.56)  19:02.90 (1:18.47)  20:17.89 (1:14.99)                    
  3 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA                   NT   20:58.83        
                1:18.64   2:43.12 (1:24.48)   4:06.31 (1:23.19)   5:29.77 (1:23.46)
      6:52.73 (1:22.96)   8:15.51 (1:22.78)   9:38.15 (1:22.64)  11:00.31 (1:22.16)
     12:23.81 (1:23.50)  13:49.94 (1:26.13)  15:16.91 (1:26.97)  16:44.07 (1:27.16)
     18:11.07 (1:27.00)  19:37.15 (1:26.08)  20:58.83 (1:21.68)                    
  4 Scott, Naomi H            13 CITI-CA             21:18.11   21:08.90        
                1:18.68   2:43.12 (1:24.44)   4:09.26 (1:26.14)   5:34.31 (1:25.05)
      6:59.49 (1:25.18)   8:24.73 (1:25.24)   9:50.16 (1:25.43)  11:15.53 (1:25.37)
     12:40.94 (1:25.41)  14:06.03 (1:25.09)  15:31.52 (1:25.49)  16:56.41 (1:24.89)
     18:21.63 (1:25.22)  19:45.85 (1:24.22)  21:08.90 (1:23.05)                    
  5 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA                   NT   21:21.10        
                1:18.99   2:45.26 (1:26.27)   4:11.75 (1:26.49)   5:38.12 (1:26.37)
      7:05.14 (1:27.02)   8:32.12 (1:26.98)   9:59.62 (1:27.50)  11:25.97 (1:26.35)
     12:52.75 (1:26.78)  14:19.23 (1:26.48)  15:45.16 (1:25.93)  17:11.13 (1:25.97)
     18:35.85 (1:24.72)  19:59.79 (1:23.94)  21:21.10 (1:21.31)                    
  6 Huang, Kayla              12 DARE-CA                   NT   22:44.09        
                1:22.92   2:52.78 (1:29.86)   4:23.50 (1:30.72)   5:55.72 (1:32.22)
      7:28.08 (1:32.36)   8:59.49 (1:31.41)  10:31.97 (1:32.48)  12:03.89 (1:31.92)
     13:36.04 (1:32.15)  15:07.54 (1:31.50)  16:39.77 (1:32.23)  18:11.35 (1:31.58)
     19:43.07 (1:31.72)  21:14.34 (1:31.27)  22:44.09 (1:29.75)                    
 
Girls 11 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Maggie S         14 SCAL-CA                30.87      32.50        
  2 Veron, Reese A            14 LKWD-CA                33.27      34.64        
  3 Tolkachev, Katerina A     12 SCAL-CA                37.63      37.04        
  4 Narvaez, Marisol          16 UnAtt - Bsc-CA            NT      38.04        
  5 Yu, Kathy A               11 TRID-CA                43.88      39.18        
  6 Barash, Jordan A          12 CITI-CA                40.30      39.25        
  7 DelaCruz, Eva L           11 CITI-CA                43.14      39.68        
  8 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA                40.34      39.74        
  9 Neitz, Abbie S            11 CITI-CA                44.74      41.17        
 10 Shew, Alexandra C         14 UnAtt - Trid-CA        40.24      41.45        
 11 Hashimoto, Kaela N        11 CITI-CA                46.03      42.05        
 12 Fiallos, Hailey R         12 CITI-CA                43.22      42.44        
 13 Chang, Esther E           11 TRID-CA                   NT      43.35        
 14 Shew, Brianna S           14 UnAtt - Trid-CA        41.54      44.50        
 15 Shirakata, Chiyo J        12 CITI-CA                47.09      44.66        
 16 Barriteau, Annika         11 Beach-CA               46.79      45.04        
 17 Bowles, Farah S           12 CITI-CA                44.22      45.27        
 18 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    11 Beach-CA               47.71      45.54        
 19 Carlson, Morgan S         12 Beach-CA               51.24      46.33        
 20 Moon, Stacey Y            12 SCAL-CA                   NT      47.34        
 21 Maclean, Melannie N       11 LKWD-CA                   NT      49.30        
 22 Nguyen, Kayla K           11 RFSH-CA                   NT      50.17        
 23 Che, Kerry K              11 TRID-CA                   NT      50.29        
 24 Tran, Juliette D          11 LKWD-CA                58.11      50.32        
 25 Escalante, Jacqueline     12 Beach-CA               50.80      52.20        
 26 Parkhill, Shae A          11 RFSH-CA                   NT      55.24        
 27 Gonzalez, Kamille S       11 LKWD-CA              1:36.14    1:08.10        
 28 Yu, Angel                 11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:11.96        
 -- Fernando, Lily E          12 Beach-CA                  NT         NS        
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      18 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:00.89    1:06.80        
  2 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          15 UnAtt - Trid-CA      1:05.68    1:06.92        
  3 DelaCruz, Elsie A         13 CITI-CA              1:15.68    1:14.06        
  4 Veron, Reese A            14 LKWD-CA              1:09.40    1:14.29        
  5 Kaji, Mekaela Y           14 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:11.79    1:14.91        
  6 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 DARE-CA              1:13.85    1:15.05        
  7 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              1:14.56    1:15.66        
  8 Hong, Chelsea S           13 DARE-CA              1:18.38    1:17.56        
  9 Beetner, Molly X          12 CITI-CA              1:14.09    1:19.56        
 10 Brys, Sofia E             12 Beach-CA             1:21.87    1:21.03        
 11 Kahan, Catalina S         12 CITI-CA              1:22.93    1:21.35        
 12 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    11 CITI-CA              1:21.67    1:21.68        
 13 Huang, Jasmine            14 UN-02-CA             1:20.97    1:21.88        
 14 Jackson, Tiara N          13 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:20.06    1:23.36        
 15 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA              1:21.76    1:23.39        
 16 Shiotsu, Hallie R         13 SCAL-CA              1:27.37    1:23.55        
 17 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        13 LKWD-CA              1:22.56    1:23.66        
 17 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA              1:23.92    1:23.66        
 19 Soricut, Clara C          13 CITI-CA              1:25.05    1:23.89        
 20 Lie, Audrey K             12 CITI-CA              1:25.58    1:24.09        
 21 Hazeltine, Kira E         13 SCAL-CA              1:22.27    1:24.41        
 22 Yu, Kathy A               11 TRID-CA              1:38.65    1:25.82        
 23 Yong, Trivonne A          14 LKWD-CA              1:24.65    1:26.23        
 24 French, Peyton S          13 CITI-CA              1:27.80    1:26.33        
 25 Nimsky, Katelyn P         16 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:22.50    1:26.75        
 26 Luc, Erika                13 DARE-CA              1:27.50    1:27.61        
 27 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA              1:26.82    1:27.70        
 28 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       12 LKWD-CA              1:21.50    1:28.41        
 29 Scott, Naomi H            13 CITI-CA              1:28.06    1:28.71        
 30 Fang, Cailin              13 DARE-CA              1:30.02    1:30.98        
 31 Rothschild, Skylar F      12 CITI-CA              1:35.34    1:32.81        
 32 Drylie, Emma L            14 LKWD-CA              1:27.09    1:33.62        
 33 Estrada, Sophia           14 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:34.92        
 34 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          13 TRID-CA              1:39.34    1:38.37        
 35 Hazeltine, Riley E        11 SCAL-CA              1:44.39    1:40.52        
 36 Trejo, Arlene S           11 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:53.07        
 37 Flores, Leah I            11 LKWD-CA              1:45.74    1:58.08        
 -- Jun, Lauren E             15 UnAtt - Trid-CA      1:29.35         DQ        
 -- Fernando, Lily E          12 Beach-CA                  NT         DQ        
 -- Iwanaka, Faith E          14 CITI-CA              1:27.40         DQ        
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          15 UnAtt - Trid-CA      2:20.03    2:25.72        
                1:12.56   2:25.72 (1:13.16)                                        
  2 Bayan, Iris S             14 LKWD-CA              2:29.06    2:39.66        
                1:19.37   2:39.66 (1:20.29)                                        
  3 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              2:48.01    2:40.08        
                1:17.85   2:40.08 (1:22.23)                                        
  4 DelaCruz, Elsie A         13 CITI-CA              2:44.23    2:42.22        
                1:18.58   2:42.22 (1:23.64)                                        
  5 Moore, Iliana L           17 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      2:38.92    2:43.18        
                1:19.45   2:43.18 (1:23.73)                                        
  6 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 DARE-CA              2:48.79    2:43.25        
                1:19.21   2:43.25 (1:24.04)                                        
  7 Prawira, Kelly D          15 UnAtt - Trid-CA      2:43.09    2:43.36        
                1:21.06   2:43.36 (1:22.30)                                        
  8 Maemura, Mikaela E        12 CITI-CA              2:44.88    2:44.35        
                1:18.68   2:44.35 (1:25.67)                                        
  9 Donnelley, Lauren M       13 CITI-CA              2:44.86    2:44.49        
                1:19.46   2:44.49 (1:25.03)                                        
 10 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:46.81        
                1:22.82   2:46.81 (1:23.99)                                        
 11 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:47.85        
                1:21.76   2:47.85 (1:26.09)                                        
 12 Beetner, Molly X          12 CITI-CA              2:47.35    2:50.28        
                1:20.03   2:50.28 (1:30.25)                                        
 13 Jackson, Tiara N          13 UnAtt - Citi-CA           NT    2:52.55        
                1:23.68   2:52.55 (1:28.87)                                        
 14 Santa Ana, Reagan E       13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:52.98        
                1:23.86   2:52.98 (1:29.12)                                        
 15 Lie, Audrey K             12 CITI-CA              3:02.08    2:54.58        
                1:25.77   2:54.58 (1:28.81)                                        
 16 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:54.82        
                1:24.50   2:54.82 (1:30.32)                                        
 17 Hamilton, Kylie S         13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:55.13        
                1:24.51   2:55.13 (1:30.62)                                        
 18 Cuevas, Joanna D          13 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:55.23        
                1:26.50   2:55.23 (1:28.73)                                        
 19 Kashima, Kayla M          14 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:55.68        
                1:26.64   2:55.68 (1:29.04)                                        
 20 Oh, Piper A               13 SCAL-CA              3:00.58    2:55.87        
                1:26.19   2:55.87 (1:29.68)                                        
 21 Brys, Sofia E             12 Beach-CA                  NT    2:56.17        
                1:26.33   2:56.17 (1:29.84)                                        
 22 Yong, Trivonne A          14 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:56.52        
                1:28.25   2:56.52 (1:28.27)                                        
 23 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        13 LKWD-CA              3:06.00    2:57.48        
                1:27.68   2:57.48 (1:29.80)                                        
 24 Soricut, Clara C          13 CITI-CA              3:06.06    2:57.79        
                1:26.49   2:57.79 (1:31.30)                                        
 25 Scott, Naomi H            13 CITI-CA              3:02.37    3:00.32        
                1:28.68   3:00.32 (1:31.64)                                        
 26 Montiel, Kylie L          12 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:00.38        
                1:28.52   3:00.38 (1:31.86)                                        
 27 Solheim, Reiley R         14 UnAtt - Citi-CA      3:01.14    3:00.40        
                1:27.67   3:00.40 (1:32.73)                                        
 28 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:00.92        
                1:29.15   3:00.92 (1:31.77)                                        
 29 Rath, Scout K             13 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:01.90        
                1:28.91   3:01.90 (1:32.99)                                        
 30 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    11 CITI-CA                   NT    3:02.51        
                1:28.69   3:02.51 (1:33.82)                                        
 31 Barash, Jordan A          12 CITI-CA                   NT    3:03.13        
                1:30.99   3:03.13 (1:32.14)                                        
 32 Luc, Erika                13 DARE-CA                   NT    3:03.46        
                1:30.40   3:03.46 (1:33.06)                                        
 33 French, Peyton S          13 CITI-CA              3:09.89    3:03.60        
                1:29.29   3:03.60 (1:34.31)                                        
 34 Hashimoto, Kaela N        11 CITI-CA                   NT    3:04.08        
                1:30.68   3:04.08 (1:33.40)                                        
 35 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       12 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:04.22        
                1:31.27   3:04.22 (1:32.95)                                        
 36 Lee, Sophia J             12 DARE-CA                   NT    3:05.88        
                1:32.71   3:05.88 (1:33.17)                                        
 37 Fang, Cailin              13 DARE-CA                   NT    3:13.25        
                1:34.18   3:13.25 (1:39.07)                                        
 38 Segal, Kattalee M         12 CITI-CA              3:13.84    3:16.51        
                1:37.72   3:16.51 (1:38.79)                                        
 39 Rothschild, Skylar F      12 CITI-CA              3:23.64    3:16.97        
                1:34.97   3:16.97 (1:42.00)                                        
 -- Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:23.97        DQ (1:28.06)                                        
 -- Rothschild, Riley K       15 UnAtt - Citi-CA           NT         DQ        
                1:32.10        DQ (1:38.09)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kling, Grace P            17 SCAL-CA                37.49      37.82        
  2 Mao, Stephanie K          13 SCAL-CA                39.10      38.54        
  3 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      16 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA        36.50      38.65        
  4 Hamilton, Kylie S         13 CITI-CA                38.06      39.27        
  5 Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA                40.70      40.09        
  6 Veron, Reese A            14 LKWD-CA                40.43      40.76        
  7 Sinclair, Kamryn R        13 LKWD-CA                41.66      40.91        
  8 McGuire, Maggie S         14 SCAL-CA                   NT      41.08        
  9 Narvaez, Marisol          16 UnAtt - Bsc-CA            NT      41.12        
 10 He, Sophie H              13 TRID-CA                42.12      41.16        
 11 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 DARE-CA                41.09      41.26        
 12 Yu, Linda H               14 TRID-CA                42.00      41.43        
 13 Tolkachev, Katerina A     12 SCAL-CA                43.34      41.75        
 14 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA                44.51      41.96        
 15 Pathak, Deesha A          14 TRID-CA                44.48      42.69        
 16 Harvey, Marilyn H         13 SCAL-CA                41.16      43.21        
 17 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA                43.80      43.27        
 18 DelaCruz, Eva L           11 CITI-CA                45.13      43.51        
 19 Sheets, Riley J           13 CITI-CA                42.87      43.63        
 20 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA                48.28      43.80        
 21 Hirshberg, Jessica R      15 UnAtt - Citi-CA        46.68      44.83        
 22 Pogson, Finleigh A        13 CITI-CA                48.42      45.15        
 23 Brown, Tabi T             15 UnAtt - Citi-CA        44.14      45.34        
 24 Garcia, Liv A             12 LKWD-CA                46.91      45.61        
 25 Bowles, Farah S           12 CITI-CA                46.03      45.62        
 26 Montiel, Kylie L          12 LKWD-CA                46.45      45.80        
 27 Villahermosa, Jillian G   11 LKWD-CA                48.16      45.83        
 28 Kiran, Giya K             12 CITI-CA                   NT      46.86        
 29 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    11 Beach-CA               49.68      47.14        
 30 Jennings, Olivia M        11 LKWD-CA                48.70      47.65        
 31 Hashimoto, Kaela N        11 CITI-CA                49.82      47.69        
 32 Yu, Kathy A               11 TRID-CA              1:00.53      48.03        
 33 Santamaria, Christina I   11 LKWD-CA                48.98      48.44        
 34 Quirino, Mykah V          11 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA        50.62      48.56        
 35 Fiallos, Hailey R         12 CITI-CA                55.34      48.99        
 36 Carlson, Morgan S         12 Beach-CA               53.93      49.03        
 37 Maclean, Melannie N       11 LKWD-CA                   NT      49.25        
 38 Shirakata, Chiyo J        12 CITI-CA                49.42      49.34        
 39 Rothschild, Skylar F      12 CITI-CA                53.31      49.69        
 40 Douglass, Emma K          12 LKWD-CA                53.19      49.81        
 41 Escalante, Jacqueline     12 Beach-CA               49.78      50.07        
 42 Segal, Kattalee M         12 CITI-CA                48.86      50.21        
 43 Dangpotlchar, Alyssa      13 TRID-CA                   NT      50.31        
 43 Pedroza, Judith A         11 LKWD-CA                55.72      50.31        
 45 Barash, Jordan A          12 CITI-CA                49.81      50.60        
 46 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 TRID-CA                50.47      50.73        
 47 Chang, Esther E           11 TRID-CA                   NT      50.86        
 48 Khousavath, Amanda J      11 TRID-CA                54.56      51.03        
 49 Pedroza, Angeline J       13 LKWD-CA                   NT      51.20        
 50 Mahler, Amaya J           11 UN-02-CA               51.49      51.93        
 51 Fernando, Lily E          12 Beach-CA                  NT      51.95        
 52 Barriteau, Annika         11 Beach-CA                  NT      53.62        
 53 Alvarez, Gabby M          13 SCAL-CA                   NT      54.22        
 54 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA                58.74      54.30        
 55 Tran, Juliette D          11 LKWD-CA              1:00.74      54.68        
 56 Serrano, Alani B          13 LKWD-CA                   NT      55.58        
 57 Bartschi, Ellie A         11 LKWD-CA                59.41      56.27        
 58 Wolff, Emily J            12 SCAL-CA                   NT      56.31        
 59 Trejo, Arlene S           11 LKWD-CA              1:03.30      58.21        
 60 Downs Armen, Emma M       11 SCAL-CA                   NT      58.44        
 61 Flores, Leah I            11 LKWD-CA                56.71      59.10        
 62 Alvarez, Charlize M       11 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:03.38        
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prawira, Kelly D          15 UnAtt - Trid-CA      1:14.67    1:18.11        
  2 DelaCruz, Elsie A         13 CITI-CA              1:19.32    1:22.32        
  3 Inouye, Taylor M          14 SCAL-CA              1:23.21    1:22.50        
  4 Chang, Azurine C          15 UnAtt - Trid-CA      1:21.61    1:22.72        
  5 Kling, Grace P            17 SCAL-CA              1:16.88    1:22.90        
  6 Yong, Trivonne A          14 LKWD-CA              1:24.37    1:25.29        
  7 Quayle, Sarah E           15 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:23.56    1:25.52        
  8 Suelzle, Sierra E         15 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:24.84    1:27.26        
  9 Beetner, Molly X          12 CITI-CA              1:24.20    1:27.57        
 10 Santa Ana, Reagan E       13 CITI-CA              1:24.77    1:28.12        
 11 Shiotsu, Hallie R         13 SCAL-CA              1:27.01    1:28.23        
 12 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:29.11        
 13 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 DARE-CA              1:28.33    1:30.34        
 14 Shew, Alexandra C         14 UnAtt - Trid-CA      1:28.52    1:30.64        
 15 Sinclair, Kamryn R        13 LKWD-CA              1:31.64    1:31.02        
 16 Narvaez, Marisol          16 UnAtt - Bsc-CA       1:32.35    1:31.24        
 17 Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA              1:29.24    1:31.46        
 18 Jun, Lauren E             15 UnAtt - Trid-CA      1:38.39    1:32.23        
 19 Garcia, Maya L            14 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:31.80    1:33.29        
 20 Pathak, Deesha A          14 TRID-CA              1:33.85    1:33.55        
 21 Sorrentino, Ava L         15 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:34.98    1:33.58        
 22 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA              1:35.53    1:34.41        
 23 Hirshberg, Jessica R      15 UnAtt - Citi-CA           NT    1:34.95        
 24 Fang, Cailin              13 DARE-CA              1:36.25    1:35.48        
 25 Rho, Christine            11 SCAL-CA              1:35.84    1:35.62        
 26 Harvey, Marilyn H         13 SCAL-CA              1:31.85    1:36.87        
 27 Lim, Erika R              15 UnAtt - Trid-CA      1:44.12    1:38.56        
 28 Nimsky, Katelyn P         16 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:32.59    1:38.69        
 29 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        13 LKWD-CA              1:52.13    1:38.85        
 30 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       12 LKWD-CA              1:35.29    1:39.18        
 31 French, Peyton S          13 CITI-CA              1:38.58    1:39.84        
 32 Davis, Brianna A          15 UnAtt - Citi-CA           NT    1:40.09        
 33 Shew, Brianna S           14 UnAtt - Trid-CA      1:38.18    1:40.87        
 34 Quirino, Mykah V          11 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:53.20    1:41.79        
 35 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    11 CITI-CA              1:42.77    1:42.24        
 36 Garcia, Liv A             12 LKWD-CA              1:44.17    1:43.18        
 37 Moon, Stacey Y            12 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:44.96        
 38 Scott, Naomi H            13 CITI-CA              2:07.92    1:45.04        
 39 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 TRID-CA              1:49.51    1:47.72        
 40 Rothschild, Skylar F      12 CITI-CA              1:56.39    1:47.92        
 41 Carlson, Morgan S         12 Beach-CA             1:55.91    1:48.32        
 42 Che, Kerry K              11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:48.48        
 43 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:48.89        
 44 Escalante, Jacqueline     12 Beach-CA             1:44.28    1:49.65        
 45 Shirakata, Chiyo J        12 CITI-CA              1:51.73    1:49.78        
 46 Mahler, Amaya J           11 UN-02-CA             1:50.86    1:54.15        
 47 Wilderman, Emma E         13 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:55.70        
 48 Chuang, Emma              12 SCAL-CA              2:27.84    1:59.24        
 49 Downs Armen, Emma M       11 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:01.11        
 50 Flores, Leah I            11 LKWD-CA              2:14.16    2:06.86        
 51 Nguyen, Kayla K           11 RFSH-CA                   NT    2:09.89        
 52 Teng, Erin A              13 TRID-CA                   NT    2:22.44        
 -- McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA              1:50.43         DQ        
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prawira, Kelly D          15 UnAtt - Trid-CA      2:38.93    2:47.24        
                1:20.96   2:47.24 (1:26.28)                                        
  2 Moore, Iliana L           17 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      2:42.52    2:55.06        
                1:26.01   2:55.06 (1:29.05)                                        
  3 Kling, Grace P            17 SCAL-CA              2:45.90    2:57.53        
                1:25.17   2:57.53 (1:32.36)                                        
  4 Inouye, Taylor M          14 SCAL-CA              2:56.36    2:59.23        
                1:27.41   2:59.23 (1:31.82)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      16 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      2:45.08    3:00.73        
                1:27.61   3:00.73 (1:33.12)                                        
  6 Wrigley, Katie E          16 UnAtt - Citi-CA      3:04.28    3:03.34        
                1:31.12   3:03.34 (1:32.22)                                        
  7 Suelzle, Sierra E         15 UnAtt - Citi-CA      2:53.48    3:03.53        
                1:28.54   3:03.53 (1:34.99)                                        
  8 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    17 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      2:51.08    3:06.49        
                1:30.96   3:06.49 (1:35.53)                                        
  9 Yong, Trivonne A          14 LKWD-CA              3:08.44    3:07.26        
                1:30.70   3:07.26 (1:36.56)                                        
 10 Cuevas, Joanna D          13 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:08.26        
                1:31.06   3:08.26 (1:37.20)                                        
 11 Sinclair, Kamryn R        13 LKWD-CA              3:29.72    3:09.36        
                1:33.70   3:09.36 (1:35.66)                                        
 12 Hong, Chelsea S           13 DARE-CA                   NT    3:11.16        
                1:33.90   3:11.16 (1:37.26)                                        
 13 Mao, Stephanie K          13 SCAL-CA              3:08.27    3:12.59        
                1:32.33   3:12.59 (1:40.26)                                        
 14 Pathak, Deesha A          14 TRID-CA              3:18.14    3:12.93        
                1:33.81   3:12.93 (1:39.12)                                        
 15 Sorrentino, Ava L         15 UnAtt - Citi-CA      3:24.17    3:15.83        
                1:36.17   3:15.83 (1:39.66)                                        
 16 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA                   NT    3:16.60        
                1:37.00   3:16.60 (1:39.60)                                        
 17 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA                   NT    3:17.17        
                1:38.02   3:17.17 (1:39.15)                                        
 18 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA              3:14.70    3:18.07        
                1:36.14   3:18.07 (1:41.93)                                        
 19 Hirshberg, Jessica R      15 UnAtt - Citi-CA      3:12.50    3:18.85        
                1:35.79   3:18.85 (1:43.06)                                        
 20 Garcia, Maya L            14 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      3:16.56    3:20.36        
                1:39.58   3:20.36 (1:40.78)                                        
 21 Fang, Cailin              13 DARE-CA              3:27.59    3:20.45        
                1:34.33   3:20.45 (1:46.12)                                        
 22 Oh, Piper A               13 SCAL-CA              3:22.54    3:20.94        
                1:37.57   3:20.94 (1:43.37)                                        
 23 Kim, Alice                12 DARE-CA                   NT    3:21.09        
                1:37.42   3:21.09 (1:43.67)                                        
 24 Bowles, Farah S           12 CITI-CA              3:32.90    3:22.64        
                1:40.13   3:22.64 (1:42.51)                                        
 25 Nimsky, Katelyn P         16 UnAtt - Citi-CA      3:18.99    3:25.15        
                1:39.11   3:25.15 (1:46.04)                                        
 26 DelaCruz, Eva L           11 CITI-CA                   NT    3:25.86        
                1:39.56   3:25.86 (1:46.30)                                        
 27 Rath, Scout K             13 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:26.70        
                1:37.22   3:26.70 (1:49.48)                                        
 28 French, Peyton S          13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:28.14        
                1:40.65   3:28.14 (1:47.49)                                        
 29 Huang, Kayla              12 DARE-CA                   NT    3:28.95        
                1:40.69   3:28.95 (1:48.26)                                        
 30 Harvey, Marilyn H         13 SCAL-CA              3:19.12    3:30.07        
                1:41.35   3:30.07 (1:48.72)                                        
 31 Pogson, Finleigh A        13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:32.43        
                1:43.13   3:32.43 (1:49.30)                                        
 32 Drylie, Emma L            14 LKWD-CA              3:20.36    3:32.49        
                1:41.38   3:32.49 (1:51.11)                                        
 33 Brown, Tabi T             15 UnAtt - Citi-CA      3:20.54    3:33.51        
                1:40.70   3:33.51 (1:52.81)                                        
 34 Glynn, Fiona P            13 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:33.88        
                1:42.94   3:33.88 (1:50.94)                                        
 35 Garcia, Liv A             12 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:45.12        
                1:48.68   3:45.12 (1:56.44)                                        
 36 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    11 Beach-CA                  NT    3:51.64        
                1:54.74   3:51.64 (1:56.90)                                        
 37 Pedroza, Angeline J       13 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:53.58        
                1:53.04   3:53.58 (2:00.54)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Linda H               14 TRID-CA                30.85      30.35        
  2 Veron, Reese A            14 LKWD-CA                30.74      30.65        
  3 Maemura, Mikaela E        12 CITI-CA                31.74      30.90        
  4 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      16 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA        31.00      31.36        
  5 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 DARE-CA                33.12      31.85        
  6 Santa Ana, Reagan E       13 CITI-CA                32.48      31.88        
  7 McGuire, Maggie S         14 SCAL-CA                   NT      32.03        
  8 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA                32.02      32.73        
  9 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA                36.10      32.75        
 10 DelaCruz, Elsie A         13 CITI-CA                31.67      32.89        
 11 Beetner, Molly X          12 CITI-CA                33.38      33.24        
 12 Malone, Madie G           13 CITI-CA                34.67      33.58        
 13 Soricut, Andreea I        16 UnAtt - Citi-CA        35.23      34.73        
 14 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       12 LKWD-CA                35.71      35.04        
 15 Villahermosa, Jillian G   11 LKWD-CA                36.36      35.24        
 16 Narvaez, Marisol          16 UnAtt - Bsc-CA            NT      35.34        
 17 Tolkachev, Katerina A     12 SCAL-CA                35.19      35.70        
 18 Patel, Brooke A           12 CITI-CA                37.50      35.93        
 19 Escalante, Maryanne       14 UnAtt - Bsc-CA         36.07      36.08        
 20 Nimsky, Katelyn P         16 UnAtt - Citi-CA        39.98      36.52        
 21 He, Sophie H              13 TRID-CA                39.02      36.56        
 22 Rothschild, Riley K       15 UnAtt - Citi-CA        40.26      36.59        
 23 Barash, Jordan A          12 CITI-CA                37.38      36.72        
 24 Brys, Sofia E             12 Beach-CA               36.47      36.76        
 25 Kramer, Kate L            16 UnAtt - Citi-CA           NT      36.92        
 26 Sorrentino, Ava L         15 UnAtt - Citi-CA        39.28      37.45        
 27 Fiallos, Hailey R         12 CITI-CA                41.19      37.52        
 28 Lie, Audrey K             12 CITI-CA                35.52      37.58        
 29 Montiel, Kylie L          12 LKWD-CA                   NT      37.62        
 30 Pathak, Deesha A          14 TRID-CA                41.71      37.97        
 31 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 TRID-CA                36.58      38.04        
 32 Quirino, Mykah V          11 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA        41.55      38.05        
 33 Yu, Kathy A               11 TRID-CA                47.94      38.06        
 34 Jennings, Olivia M        11 LKWD-CA                38.34      38.15        
 35 DelaCruz, Eva L           11 CITI-CA                42.27      38.16        
 36 Segal, Kattalee M         12 CITI-CA                37.56      38.18        
 37 Mackowiak, Katie L        13 SCAL-CA                38.71      38.46        
 38 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA                38.80      38.49        
 39 Solheim, Reiley R         14 UnAtt - Citi-CA        41.08      38.66        
 40 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA                43.60      40.10        
 41 Rothschild, Skylar F      12 CITI-CA                49.77      40.23        
 42 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    11 Beach-CA               41.62      40.41        
 43 Hashimoto, Kaela N        11 CITI-CA                39.46      40.51        
 44 Bowles, Farah S           12 CITI-CA                40.48      40.55        
 45 Douglass, Emma K          12 LKWD-CA                44.80      42.11        
 46 Pedroza, Judith A         11 LKWD-CA                   NT      43.85        
 47 Barriteau, Annika         11 Beach-CA               44.27      44.65        
 48 Carlson, Morgan S         12 Beach-CA               49.05      45.20        
 49 Dangpotlchar, Alyssa      13 TRID-CA                   NT      45.39        
 50 Maclean, Melannie N       11 LKWD-CA                   NT      46.37        
 51 Kiran, Giya K             12 CITI-CA                   NT      46.94        
 52 Tran, Juliette D          11 LKWD-CA                   NT      47.49        
 53 Shirakata, Chiyo J        12 CITI-CA                50.00      48.12        
 54 Santamaria, Christina I   11 LKWD-CA                47.06      48.22        
 55 Bartschi, Ellie A         11 LKWD-CA                   NT      48.88        
 56 Chang, Esther E           11 TRID-CA                   NT      49.68        
 57 Mahler, Amaya J           11 UN-02-CA               47.35      50.57        
 58 Escalante, Jacqueline     12 Beach-CA               48.01      52.79        
 59 Flores, Leah I            11 LKWD-CA                59.13      52.88        
 60 Serrano, Alani B          13 LKWD-CA                54.98      54.78        
 61 Downs Armen, Emma M       11 SCAL-CA                   NT      57.25        
 62 Trejo, Arlene S           11 LKWD-CA              1:01.00      58.75        
 63 Wolff, Emily J            12 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:04.30        
 -- Alvarez, Charlize M       11 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA              1:09.78    1:08.13        
  2 Yu, Linda H               14 TRID-CA              1:07.48    1:10.46        
  3 Quayle, Sarah E           15 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:11.03    1:12.02        
  4 Santa Ana, Reagan E       13 CITI-CA              1:10.60    1:12.33        
  5 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD-CA              1:10.06    1:13.20        
  6 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA              1:12.52    1:13.43        
  7 Maemura, Mikaela E        12 CITI-CA              1:18.83    1:14.28        
  7 Prawira, Kelly D          15 UnAtt - Trid-CA      1:14.15    1:14.28        
  9 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              1:17.72    1:15.06        
 10 Soricut, Andreea I        16 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:21.04    1:15.93        
 11 Malone, Madie G           13 CITI-CA              1:18.86    1:16.94        
 12 Chen, Chloe M             14 UN-02-CA             1:18.85    1:17.24        
 13 Hamilton, Kylie S         13 CITI-CA              1:22.64    1:18.85        
 14 Ungaro, Nicole E          14 CITI-CA              1:20.22    1:20.65        
 15 Villahermosa, Jillian G   11 LKWD-CA              1:21.29    1:20.99        
 16 Glynn, Kaya R             15 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:17.21    1:21.07        
 17 Sheets, Riley J           13 CITI-CA              1:23.26    1:22.25        
 18 Lie, Audrey K             12 CITI-CA              1:29.67    1:22.71        
 19 Mao, Stephanie K          13 SCAL-CA              1:26.12    1:24.18        
 20 Pathak, Deesha A          14 TRID-CA                   NT    1:25.44        
 21 Rath, Scout K             13 SCAL-CA              1:30.20    1:26.02        
 22 Quirino, Mykah V          11 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:31.88    1:26.57        
 23 Kashima, Kenna M          11 SCAL-CA              1:30.93    1:27.13        
 24 Soricut, Clara C          13 CITI-CA              1:28.31    1:27.26        
 25 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:33.50        
 26 Khousavath, Amanda J      11 TRID-CA              1:46.24    1:34.34        
 27 Yeh, Sabrinna V           13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:42.47        
 28 Barriteau, Annika         11 Beach-CA                  NT    1:44.38        
 29 Hindman, Madi E           13 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:44.44        
 30 Geer, Hannah E            11 TRID-CA                   NT    2:04.64        
 -- Santamaria, Christina I   11 LKWD-CA              1:48.08         DQ        
 -- McHale, Emma G            11 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veron, Reese A            14 LKWD-CA              2:27.83    2:30.01        
                1:11.89   2:30.01 (1:18.12)                                        
  2 Bayan, Iris S             14 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:32.29        
                1:12.29   2:32.29 (1:20.00)                                        
  3 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA              2:41.71    2:40.17        
                1:15.55   2:40.17 (1:24.62)                                        
  4 Chang, Azurine C          15 UnAtt - Trid-CA      2:30.58    2:43.80        
                1:19.20   2:43.80 (1:24.60)                                        
  5 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA                   NT    2:50.64        
                1:19.78   2:50.64 (1:30.86)                                        
  6 Kramer, Kate L            16 UnAtt - Citi-CA      2:55.31    2:56.62        
                1:22.72   2:56.62 (1:33.90)                                        
  7 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA                   NT    2:57.42        
                1:22.44   2:57.42 (1:34.98)                                        
  8 Shiotsu, Hallie R         13 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:00.17        
                1:25.09   3:00.17 (1:35.08)                                        
  9 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:08.38        
                1:25.51   3:08.38 (1:42.87)                                        
 10 Fiallos, Hailey R         12 CITI-CA              3:27.93    3:16.34        
                1:27.12   3:16.34 (1:49.22)                                        
 11 Luc, Erika                13 DARE-CA                   NT    3:33.03        
                1:37.44   3:33.03 (1:55.59)                                        
 12 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA                   NT    3:33.96        
                1:39.22   3:33.96 (1:54.74)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Maggie S         14 SCAL-CA              2:28.22    2:36.66        
                1:11.55   2:36.66 (1:25.11)                                        
  2 Veron, Reese A            14 LKWD-CA              2:32.87    2:38.57        
                1:14.10   2:38.57 (1:24.47)                                        
  3 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA              2:34.30    2:38.77        
                1:15.89   2:38.77 (1:22.88)                                        
  4 DelaCruz, Elsie A         13 CITI-CA              2:33.42    2:41.62        
                1:15.83   2:41.62 (1:25.79)                                        
  5 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD-CA              2:40.99    2:42.44        
                1:18.00   2:42.44 (1:24.44)                                        
  6 Suelzle, Sierra E         15 UnAtt - Citi-CA      2:35.52    2:42.69        
                1:19.09   2:42.69 (1:23.60)                                        
  7 Huang, Jasmine            14 UN-02-CA             2:45.42    2:43.41        
                1:19.90   2:43.41 (1:23.51)                                        
  8 Kling, Grace P            17 SCAL-CA              2:38.35    2:44.58        
                1:20.52   2:44.58 (1:24.06)                                        
  9 Inouye, Taylor M          14 SCAL-CA              2:46.95    2:44.70        
                1:21.87   2:44.70 (1:22.83)                                        
 10 Beetner, Molly X          12 CITI-CA              2:39.70    2:45.21        
                1:19.79   2:45.21 (1:25.42)                                        
 11 Tolkachev, Katerina A     12 SCAL-CA              2:53.76    2:45.96        
                1:20.95   2:45.96 (1:25.01)                                        
 12 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA              2:59.44    2:49.13        
                1:22.61   2:49.13 (1:26.52)                                        
 13 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA              2:50.59    2:51.06        
                1:21.88   2:51.06 (1:29.18)                                        
 14 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA              3:01.95    2:51.26        
                1:22.27   2:51.26 (1:28.99)                                        
 15 Shiotsu, Hallie R         13 SCAL-CA              2:50.94    2:52.50        
                1:24.15   2:52.50 (1:28.35)                                        
 16 Patel, Brooke A           12 CITI-CA              2:54.81    2:53.82        
                1:24.68   2:53.82 (1:29.14)                                        
 17 Ungaro, Nicole E          14 CITI-CA              2:49.86    2:54.19        
                1:25.02   2:54.19 (1:29.17)                                        
 18 Sinclair, Kamryn R        13 LKWD-CA              3:00.06    2:54.37        
                1:27.69   2:54.37 (1:26.68)                                        
 19 Kahan, Catalina S         12 CITI-CA              2:56.92    2:54.59        
                1:21.52   2:54.59 (1:33.07)                                        
 20 Yong, Trivonne A          14 LKWD-CA              2:53.48    2:55.49        
                1:29.03   2:55.49 (1:26.46)                                        
 21 Kramer, Kate L            16 UnAtt - Citi-CA      2:51.75    2:55.57        
                1:26.71   2:55.57 (1:28.86)                                        
 22 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        13 LKWD-CA              3:04.94    2:58.49        
                1:25.34   2:58.49 (1:33.15)                                        
 23 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       12 LKWD-CA              2:59.00    2:58.54        
                1:26.25   2:58.54 (1:32.29)                                        
 24 Sorrentino, Ava L         15 UnAtt - Citi-CA      3:06.03    2:59.61        
                1:27.41   2:59.61 (1:32.20)                                        
 25 Montiel, Kylie L          12 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:59.65        
                1:23.77   2:59.65 (1:35.88)                                        
 26 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA              3:05.58    2:59.95        
                1:26.16   2:59.95 (1:33.79)                                        
 27 Sheets, Riley J           13 CITI-CA              3:02.21    3:01.72        
                1:28.54   3:01.72 (1:33.18)                                        
 28 Khong, Daphne R           11 LKWD-CA              3:04.86    3:02.43        
                1:27.74   3:02.43 (1:34.69)                                        
 29 French, Peyton S          13 CITI-CA              3:02.68    3:02.66        
                1:30.33   3:02.66 (1:32.33)                                        
 30 Jennings, Olivia M        11 LKWD-CA              3:05.05    3:03.06        
                1:28.45   3:03.06 (1:34.61)                                        
 31 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA              3:04.11    3:03.54        
                1:30.68   3:03.54 (1:32.86)                                        
 32 Brys, Sofia E             12 Beach-CA             2:58.89    3:04.79        
                1:24.73   3:04.79 (1:40.06)                                        
 33 Iwanaka, Faith E          14 CITI-CA              3:08.23    3:04.82        
                1:29.90   3:04.82 (1:34.92)                                        
 34 Fiallos, Hailey R         12 CITI-CA              3:26.54    3:05.19        
                1:30.15   3:05.19 (1:35.04)                                        
 35 Hashimoto, Kaela N        11 CITI-CA              3:11.38    3:05.64        
                1:29.95   3:05.64 (1:35.69)                                        
 36 Pogson, Finleigh A        13 CITI-CA              3:18.56    3:06.20        
                1:32.04   3:06.20 (1:34.16)                                        
 37 Rath, Scout K             13 SCAL-CA              3:08.12    3:06.51        
                1:29.82   3:06.51 (1:36.69)                                        
 38 DelaCruz, Eva L           11 CITI-CA              3:12.58    3:06.69        
                1:31.02   3:06.69 (1:35.67)                                        
 39 Barash, Jordan A          12 CITI-CA              3:13.14    3:08.17        
                1:27.77   3:08.17 (1:40.40)                                        
 40 Luc, Erika                13 DARE-CA              3:07.73    3:08.73        
                1:30.99   3:08.73 (1:37.74)                                        
 41 Huang, Kayla              12 DARE-CA                   NT    3:09.97        
                1:35.92   3:09.97 (1:34.05)                                        
 42 Garcia, Maya L            14 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      3:07.62    3:11.14        
                1:37.94   3:11.14 (1:33.20)                                        
 43 Neitz, Abbie S            11 CITI-CA              3:31.85    3:12.57        
                1:31.47   3:12.57 (1:41.10)                                        
 44 Bowles, Farah S           12 CITI-CA              3:15.42    3:13.02        
                1:34.86   3:13.02 (1:38.16)                                        
 45 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA              3:34.84    3:13.54        
                1:35.20   3:13.54 (1:38.34)                                        
 46 Rothschild, Skylar F      12 CITI-CA                   NT    3:19.90        
                1:34.18   3:19.90 (1:45.72)                                        
 47 Glynn, Fiona P            13 LKWD-CA              3:32.25    3:21.90        
                1:41.62   3:21.90 (1:40.28)                                        
 48 Garcia, Liv A             12 LKWD-CA              3:32.26    3:23.94        
                1:40.04   3:23.94 (1:43.90)                                        
 49 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA              3:26.74    3:25.34        
                1:37.44   3:25.34 (1:47.90)                                        
 50 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    11 Beach-CA             3:35.65    3:28.74        
                1:42.50   3:28.74 (1:46.24)                                        
 51 Tran, Juliette D          11 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:37.23        
                1:42.66   3:37.23 (1:54.57)                                        
 52 Trejo, Arlene S           11 LKWD-CA                   NT    4:02.41        
                2:00.91   4:02.41 (2:01.50)                                        
 -- Hong, Chelsea S           13 DARE-CA              2:42.88         DQ        
                1:19.09        DQ (1:24.21)                                        
 -- Kaji, Mekaela Y           14 UnAtt - Citi-CA      2:38.08         DQ        
                1:16.22        DQ (1:28.05)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Azurine C          15 UnAtt - Trid-CA      5:27.91    5:28.59        
                1:15.45   2:42.03 (1:26.58)   4:15.80 (1:33.77)   5:28.59 (1:12.79)
  2 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA              5:49.42    5:29.93        
                1:11.75   2:40.05 (1:28.30)   4:15.85 (1:35.80)   5:29.93 (1:14.08)
  3 Wrigley, Katie E          16 UnAtt - Citi-CA      6:08.25    5:47.59        
                1:20.16   2:50.98 (1:30.82)   4:25.22 (1:34.24)   5:47.59 (1:22.37)
  4 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    17 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      5:26.29    5:48.32        
                1:19.27   2:52.56 (1:33.29)   4:30.18 (1:37.62)   5:48.32 (1:18.14)
  5 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA                   NT    5:52.93        
                1:19.24   2:50.54 (1:31.30)   4:34.70 (1:44.16)   5:52.93 (1:18.23)
  6 Hong, Chelsea S           13 DARE-CA                   NT    5:54.82        
                1:23.23   2:54.73 (1:31.50)   4:36.95 (1:42.22)   5:54.82 (1:17.87)
  7 Glynn, Kaya R             15 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      6:02.03    6:03.16        
                1:21.42   2:56.90 (1:35.48)   4:38.74 (1:41.84)   6:03.16 (1:24.42)
  8 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA                   NT    6:06.94        
                1:21.79   2:59.48 (1:37.69)   4:44.42 (1:44.94)   6:06.94 (1:22.52)
  9 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    11 CITI-CA                   NT    6:16.05        
                1:25.93   3:01.64 (1:35.71)   4:52.40 (1:50.76)   6:16.05 (1:23.65)
 10 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        13 LKWD-CA                   NT    6:21.04        
                1:28.06   3:02.05 (1:33.99)   4:54.90 (1:52.85)   6:21.04 (1:26.14)
 11 Garcia, Maya L            14 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA           NT    6:26.38        
                1:34.57   3:21.69 (1:47.12)   5:01.35 (1:39.66)   6:26.38 (1:25.03)
 12 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA                   NT    6:30.62        
                1:34.11   3:13.01 (1:38.90)   5:03.50 (1:50.49)   6:30.62 (1:27.12)
 13 Olmedo, Marie E           16 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      6:28.96    6:33.12        
                1:30.03   3:14.13 (1:44.10)   5:05.62 (1:51.49)   6:33.12 (1:27.50)
 14 Huang, Kayla              12 DARE-CA                   NT    6:33.94        
                1:35.95   3:22.48 (1:46.53)   5:06.73 (1:44.25)   6:33.94 (1:27.21)
 15 Kim, Alice                12 DARE-CA                   NT    6:39.49        
                1:34.55   3:23.01 (1:48.46)   5:10.59 (1:47.58)   6:39.49 (1:28.90)
 16 Lee, Sophia J             12 DARE-CA                   NT    6:54.90        
                1:41.28   3:21.94 (1:40.66)   5:22.52 (2:00.58)   6:54.90 (1:32.38)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K             10 TRID-CA                34.92      33.17        
  2 Milar, Clark L            10 RFSH-CA                   NT      35.89        
  3 Mattenson, Tyler E        10 LKWD-CA                   NT      36.03        
  4 Thomas, Quinn W           10 SCAL-CA                36.04      36.17        
  5 Meza, Joseph Z            10 LKWD-CA                   NT      36.84        
  6 Di, Derek                 10 LKWD-CA                46.70      37.63        
  7 Everitt, Jake S           10 CITI-CA                   NT      37.93        
  8 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 TRID-CA                39.49      38.33        
  9 Neujahr, Byron R          10 SCAL-CA                39.33      38.50        
 10 Flores, Sam E              7 LKWD-CA                44.85      40.02        
 11 Weber, Colin C            10 RFSH-CA                   NT      40.52        
 12 Lu, Ryan                  10 DARE-CA                   NT      40.70        
 13 Tantiga, Kaven G          10 TRID-CA                48.26      41.85        
 14 Tran, Cameron M           10 LKWD-CA                48.78      42.04        
 15 Reyburn, Finn M            9 RFSH-CA                   NT      42.30        
 16 Lee, Michael Y             9 TRID-CA                48.36      42.31        
 17 Fernando, Titus T          8 LKWD-CA                46.87      42.71        
 18 Lee, Elvis K              10 TRID-CA                   NT      44.72        
 19 Li, Jordan L              10 TRID-CA                49.88      45.15        
 20 Chan, Philip K            10 TRID-CA                   NT      46.40        
 21 Lim, Eric M                7 DARE-CA                   NT      46.60        
 22 JI, Oliver O              10 TRID-CA                45.71      46.69        
 23 Kim-Tang, Paxton Z         9 DARE-CA                   NT      47.09        
 24 Punjapunya, Max T          9 LKWD-CA                55.60      47.83        
 25 Leung, Jayden K           10 DARE-CA                   NT      47.98        
 26 Lum, Oliver V             10 LKWD-CA                   NT      48.04        
 27 Wang, Vito                 9 TRID-CA                   NT      48.60        
 28 Song, Ethan C              7 DARE-CA                   NT      50.28        
 29 Heppelmann, Max H          9 SCAL-CA                   NT      53.41        
 30 Tran, Spencer T            8 LKWD-CA              1:12.54      54.69        
 31 Tran, Mason                9 LKWD-CA              1:13.46      55.35        
 32 Pang, Michael              6 DARE-CA                   NT      57.49        
 33 Lum, Charlie V             8 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:02.41        
 34 Lin, Darren                7 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:05.11        
 35 Cunningham, Atticus J      5 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:16.17        
 36 Tsan, Flynn K              7 DARE-CA                   NT    1:17.66        
 37 He, Arthur                 7 TRID-CA                   NT    1:20.30        
 -- Mirigian, Eli J            9 SCAL-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              1:11.64    1:11.77        
  2 Tsuei, Kyle K             10 TRID-CA              1:18.20    1:17.99        
  3 Thomas, Quinn W           10 SCAL-CA              1:19.43    1:22.52        
  4 Wang, Jared I             10 SCAL-CA              1:31.26    1:24.12        
  5 Everitt, Jake S           10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:25.49        
  6 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 TRID-CA              1:35.98    1:28.04        
  7 Lu, Ryan                  10 DARE-CA                   NT    1:29.30        
  8 Tran, Cameron M           10 LKWD-CA              1:59.54    1:33.63        
  9 Flores, Sam E              7 LKWD-CA              1:39.04    1:34.04        
 10 Tantiga, Kaven G          10 TRID-CA              1:42.01    1:35.78        
 11 Reyburn, Finn M            9 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:42.50        
 12 Chan, Philip K            10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:44.20        
 13 Mirigian, Eli J            9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:45.63        
 14 Li, Jordan L              10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:46.59        
 15 Kim-Tang, Paxton Z         9 DARE-CA                   NT    1:51.68        
 16 Rubio, Maximilano          7 LKWD-CA              1:57.74    1:52.98        
 17 Flores, Diego A            8 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:55.17        
 18 Heppelmann, Max H          9 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:05.58        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Adriel               10 CITI-CA              2:37.47    2:44.89        
                1:19.62   2:44.89 (1:25.27)                                        
  2 Reimer, Trenton J         10 SCAL-CA              2:46.36    2:50.10        
                1:22.96   2:50.10 (1:27.14)                                        
  3 Romesser, Thomas S        10 CITI-CA              2:53.82    2:50.67        
                1:23.80   2:50.67 (1:26.87)                                        
  4 Thomas, Quinn W           10 SCAL-CA              2:52.78    2:52.42        
                  15.29   2:52.42 (2:37.13)                                        
  5 Deshler, Noah M           10 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:52.46        
                1:24.27   2:52.46 (1:28.19)                                        
  6 Mattenson, Tyler E        10 LKWD-CA              3:24.51    2:53.12        
                1:22.78   2:53.12 (1:30.34)                                        
  7 Phuong, Ryan               8 DARE-CA                   NT    2:56.09        
                1:24.85   2:56.09 (1:31.24)                                        
  8 Meza, Joseph Z            10 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:00.26        
  9 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 TRID-CA              3:16.69    3:07.80        
                1:28.30   3:07.80 (1:39.50)                                        
 10 JI, Oliver O              10 TRID-CA                   NT    3:51.63        
                1:53.40   3:51.63 (1:58.23)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K             10 TRID-CA                38.04      38.52        
  2 Bell, Kotaro W            10 CITI-CA                   NT      40.17        
  3 Romesser, Thomas S        10 CITI-CA                42.39      40.80        
  4 Meza, Joseph Z            10 LKWD-CA                   NT      45.06        
  5 Di, Derek                 10 LKWD-CA                48.64      46.35        
  6 Neujahr, Byron R          10 SCAL-CA                47.07      47.60        
  7 Weber, Colin C            10 RFSH-CA                   NT      47.71        
  8 Everitt, Jake S           10 CITI-CA                   NT      49.52        
  9 JI, Oliver O              10 TRID-CA                54.39      53.80        
 10 Tran, Cameron M           10 LKWD-CA              1:00.51      55.56        
 11 Punjapunya, Max T          9 LKWD-CA              1:15.90      58.22        
 12 Flores, Diego A            8 LKWD-CA              1:02.95      59.71        
 13 Wang, Vito                 9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:02.55        
 14 Lim, Eric M                7 DARE-CA                   NT    1:02.74        
 15 Song, Ethan C              7 DARE-CA                   NT    1:04.37        
 16 Heppelmann, Max H          9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:07.49        
 17 Pang, Michael              6 DARE-CA                   NT    1:09.30        
 18 Tsan, Flynn K              7 DARE-CA                   NT    1:17.43        
 19 Cunningham, Atticus J      5 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:30.32        
 -- He, Arthur                 7 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lin, Darren                7 SCAL-CA                   NT         NS        
 -- Leung, Jayden K           10 DARE-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              1:23.75    1:25.27        
  2 Tsuei, Kyle K             10 TRID-CA              1:24.94    1:25.88        
  3 Reimer, Trenton J         10 SCAL-CA              1:27.94    1:28.81        
  4 Zimmerman, Danny J         9 CITI-CA                   NT    1:33.12        
  5 Phuong, Ryan               8 DARE-CA                   NT    1:35.96        
  6 Wang, Jared I             10 SCAL-CA              1:41.78    1:37.65        
  7 Lee, Michael Y             9 TRID-CA              1:43.06    1:42.37        
  8 Weber, Colin C            10 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:48.64        
  9 Lee, Elvis K              10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:50.85        
 10 JI, Oliver O              10 TRID-CA                   NT    2:04.35        
 -- Neujahr, Byron R          10 SCAL-CA              1:39.10         DQ        
 -- Rubio, Maximilano          7 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             10 CITI-CA                41.30      39.46        
  2 Sun, Adriel               10 CITI-CA                40.06      40.32        
  3 Deshler, Noah M           10 SCAL-CA                44.56      45.50        
  4 Bell, Kotaro W            10 CITI-CA                   NT      49.29        
  5 Mattenson, Tyler E        10 LKWD-CA                50.03      49.81        
  6 Milar, Clark L            10 RFSH-CA                   NT      50.42        
  7 Lu, Ryan                  10 DARE-CA                   NT      51.48        
  8 Di, Derek                 10 LKWD-CA                52.21      53.76        
  9 Fernando, Titus T          8 LKWD-CA                57.78      54.16        
 10 Reyburn, Finn M            9 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:01.29        
 11 Wang, Vito                 9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:01.90        
 12 Li, Jordan L              10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:03.29        
 13 Kim-Tang, Paxton Z         9 DARE-CA                   NT    1:04.33        
 14 Song, Ethan C              7 DARE-CA                   NT    1:12.30        
 15 Rubio, Maximilano          7 LKWD-CA              1:30.43    1:12.95        
 16 Gao, Lawrence              9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:13.34        
 17 Tran, Spencer T            8 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:14.32        
 18 Leung, Jayden K           10 DARE-CA                   NT    1:15.11        
 19 Lim, Eric M                7 DARE-CA                   NT    1:15.32        
 -- He, Arthur                 7 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Tran, Mason                9 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Flores, Sam E              7 LKWD-CA              1:04.71         DQ        
 -- Lin, Darren                7 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA                   NT    1:39.61        
  2 Lu, Ryan                  10 DARE-CA                   NT    1:46.75        
  3 Morgan, Grant A           10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:55.66        
  4 Fernando, Titus T          8 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:59.66        
  5 Wang, Jared I             10 SCAL-CA              2:11.24    2:01.79        
  6 Everitt, Jake S           10 CITI-CA                   NT    2:03.13        
  7 Punjapunya, Max T          9 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:07.88        
  8 Tantiga, Kaven G          10 TRID-CA                   NT    2:10.60        
  9 Lee, Michael Y             9 TRID-CA              2:46.93    2:17.61        
 10 Kim-Tang, Paxton Z         9 DARE-CA                   NT    2:21.18        
 11 Flores, Diego A            8 LKWD-CA              2:28.14    2:24.49        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             10 CITI-CA                32.88      31.35        
  2 Sun, Adriel               10 CITI-CA                36.22      36.21        
  3 Bell, Kotaro W            10 CITI-CA                45.17      36.89        
  4 Zimmerman, Danny J         9 CITI-CA                   NT      39.44        
  5 Romesser, Thomas S        10 CITI-CA                40.07      39.77        
  6 Deshler, Noah M           10 SCAL-CA                38.93      39.78        
  7 Reimer, Trenton J         10 SCAL-CA                44.21      40.52        
  8 Leung, Jayden K           10 DARE-CA                   NT      48.69        
  9 Lee, Elvis K              10 TRID-CA                   NT      51.19        
 10 Tantiga, Kaven G          10 TRID-CA              1:00.05      53.57        
 11 Wang, Vito                 9 TRID-CA                   NT      58.83        
 12 Rubio, Maximilano          7 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:04.79        
 13 Lum, Oliver V             10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:05.00        
 14 Tran, Mason                9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:11.17        
 -- Milar, Clark L            10 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gao, Lawrence              9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Flores, Diego A            8 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             10 CITI-CA              1:13.04    1:12.31        
  2 Phuong, Ryan               8 DARE-CA                   NT    1:34.70        
  3 Zimmerman, Danny J         9 CITI-CA                   NT    1:38.58        
  4 Morgan, Grant A           10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:48.58        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              2:54.67    2:58.12        
                1:25.31   2:58.12 (1:32.81)                                        
  2 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 TRID-CA              3:55.61    3:31.96        
                1:46.22   3:31.96 (1:45.74)                                        
  3 Morgan, Grant A           10 CITI-CA                   NT    3:35.41        
                1:45.77   3:35.41 (1:49.64)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Cameron J         18 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA        25.15      25.53        
  2 Perez Ortega, Pablo       17 UnAtt - Bsc-CA         26.80      25.98        
  3 Yakubik, Zack A           14 UnAtt - Citi-CA        26.85      26.21        
  4 Cerda, Louis D            15 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA        26.30      26.98        
  5 Fourzon, Erik d           14 Beach-CA               27.17      27.09        
  6 Flexo, Daniel W           13 Beach-CA               39.16      27.14        
  7 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   15 UnAtt - Scal-CA           NT      27.32        
  8 Kim, Elliot H             14 UnAtt - Citi-CA        27.36      27.41        
  8 Rogers, Robert C          15 UnAtt - Citi-CA        27.01      27.41        
 10 Chua, Ethan J             13 DARE-CA                29.24      27.64        
 11 Hernandez, Eduardo        17 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA        28.26      27.74        
 12 Lin, Charlie              15 UnAtt - Trid-CA        27.95      28.03        
 13 Cao, Kelvin               16 UnAtt - Trid-CA        27.55      28.28        
 14 Yang, Brandon M           13 SCAL-CA                28.82      28.37        
 15 Jue, Colin D              14 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA        28.51      28.61        
 16 Fisher, Roland T          17 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA        28.74      29.28        
 17 Teng, Justin Teng         16 UnAtt - Trid-CA        29.03      29.36        
 18 Moore, Marcus G           14 LKWD-CA                30.08      29.73        
 19 Rogers, Ryan A            14 CITI-CA                29.53      29.81        
 20 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA                32.20      29.91        
 21 Leung, Victor             17 UnAtt - Trid-CA        30.34      30.13        
 22 Ng, Ryan K                14 UN-02-CA               32.29      30.43        
 23 Demuro, Gio L             12 SCAL-CA                33.45      30.63        
 24 Lam, Jeffrey K            16 UnAtt - Trid-CA        29.22      30.66        
 25 Moon, Matthew H           14 SCAL-CA                   NT      30.76        
 26 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA                32.61      30.77        
 27 Montiel, Zach E           14 LKWD-CA                33.32      30.87        
 28 Cao, Kyle                 13 TRID-CA                29.60      30.89        
 29 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     13 CITI-CA                32.82      30.99        
 30 Dang, Jaythan A           15 UnAtt - Trid-CA        36.20      31.13        
 31 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J   12 LKWD-CA                34.58      31.16        
 32 Weber, Dane E             12 SCAL-CA                   NT      31.25        
 33 Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA                31.83      31.38        
 34 Gasparyan, Levon P        13 TRID-CA                34.21      31.54        
 35 Hou, Austin               14 TRID-CA                32.72      31.70        
 36 Martinez, Noah T          12 LKWD-CA                34.97      32.02        
 37 Humphrey, Jack P          14 CITI-CA                32.44      32.03        
 38 Zhang, Anthony Y          11 TRID-CA                31.97      32.22        
 39 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel A  12 UnAtt - Scal-CA        32.55      32.33        
 40 Lee, Jayden               13 TRID-CA                   NT      32.37        
 41 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA                33.19      32.44        
 42 Zhou, Jeffrey T           15 UnAtt - Trid-CA           NT      32.97        
 43 Uribe, Marco A            12 LKWD-CA                35.51      33.46        
 44 Dyer, Luke L              13 LKWD-CA                37.38      33.61        
 45 Narciso, Joshua S         13 TRID-CA                   NT      33.71        
 46 Jue, Lucas R              11 LKWD-CA                33.69      33.80        
 47 Quintanar, Logan J        12 LKWD-CA                   NT      33.93        
 48 Zinn, Max l               14 Beach-CA               38.55      34.80        
 49 Vida, Kai C               12 LKWD-CA                38.91      36.26        
 50 Tu, Aiden X               13 LKWD-CA                39.45      36.56        
 51 Vu, Christopher M         11 LKWD-CA                41.67      37.03        
 52 Olson, Trevor L           12 CITI-CA                37.63      37.09        
 53 Chen, Ethan               12 TRID-CA                40.97      37.70        
 54 Truong, Joshua L          12 CITI-CA                   NT      38.18        
 55 Choi, William M           14 UN-02-CA                  NT      38.49        
 55 Glynn, Neill J            12 LKWD-CA                37.71      38.49        
 57 Chao, Skye S              13 TRID-CA                   NT      38.71        
 58 Balderas, Patrick S       11 DARE-CA                   NT      38.76        
 59 Pathak, Devya A           11 TRID-CA                   NT      39.19        
 60 Maxon, Alex J             11 LKWD-CA                   NT      39.35        
 61 Drylie, Alex J            11 LKWD-CA                38.19      40.09        
 62 Shi, Stanley Z            12 LKWD-CA                41.88      40.27        
 63 Gasparyan, Vartan         12 TRID-CA                43.27      40.66        
 64 Cheung, Christopher J     11 TRID-CA                   NT      41.27        
 65 Lopez, Steven             13 LKWD-CA                   NT      41.88        
 66 Zhao, Will                12 TRID-CA                   NT      42.95        
 67 Liu, Matthew P            11 TRID-CA                52.71      43.04        
 68 He, Austin                13 TRID-CA                   NT      44.33        
 69 Teng, Jacob               11 TRID-CA                   NT      47.50        
 70 Tsan, Jaydon H            11 DARE-CA                   NT      51.78        
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez Ortega, Pablo       17 UnAtt - Bsc-CA       1:00.67      56.17        
  2 Brown, Roger B            16 UnAtt - Citi-CA        58.32      57.42        
  3 Marquez, Tomas T          15 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA        58.14      58.35        
  4 Yakubik, Zack A           14 UnAtt - Citi-CA        59.39      59.40        
  5 Melia, Patrick J          15 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:02.79      59.89        
  6 Bertino, Dylan T          13 SCAL-CA              1:04.38    1:00.46        
  7 Joson, Joshua R           15 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:01.41    1:00.82        
  8 Hernandez, Eduardo        17 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:00.81    1:01.00        
  9 Amano, David C            17 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:00.00    1:01.05        
 10 Rogers, Robert C          15 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:00.26    1:01.35        
 11 Oliveira, Gabriel M       15 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:02.05    1:01.42        
 12 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    14 LKWD-CA              1:02.73    1:01.74        
 13 Chua, Ethan J             13 DARE-CA              1:03.60    1:01.94        
 14 Jue, Colin D              14 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:00.49    1:02.19        
 15 Tse, Joshua H             15 UnAtt - Trid-CA      1:04.84    1:02.20        
 16 Kling, Joey T             15 UnAtt - Scal-CA        58.69    1:02.22        
 17 Fourzon, Erik d           14 Beach-CA               59.63    1:02.40        
 18 Yang, Brandon M           13 SCAL-CA              1:06.76    1:02.78        
 19 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA              1:04.65    1:03.13        
 20 Kim, Elliot H             14 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:01.54    1:03.52        
 21 Fisher, Roland T          17 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA        59.45    1:03.89        
 22 Teh, Andrew Y             14 SCAL-CA              1:07.08    1:04.59        
 23 Ponce, Zahid O            13 LKWD-CA              1:08.04    1:05.51        
 24 Tam, Charles K            13 TRID-CA              1:06.04    1:06.16        
 25 Jue, Evan M               12 LKWD-CA              1:11.45    1:06.44        
 26 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA              1:13.47    1:06.91        
 27 Morse, Austin T           13 CITI-CA              1:09.70    1:07.03        
 28 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     13 CITI-CA              1:10.09    1:07.15        
 29 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA              1:07.58    1:07.42        
 30 Langton, Will H           13 CITI-CA              1:11.51    1:08.20        
 31 Sorensen, Lucas S         13 CITI-CA              1:16.25    1:08.50        
 32 Njeru, Luke M             12 CITI-CA              1:09.45    1:08.80        
 33 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J   12 LKWD-CA              1:15.91    1:09.02        
 34 Rogers, Ryan A            14 CITI-CA              1:06.22    1:09.54        
 35 Sakahara, Andrew B        13 DARE-CA              1:15.60    1:10.06        
 35 Hou, Austin               14 TRID-CA              1:17.24    1:10.06        
 37 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA              1:13.97    1:10.29        
 38 Powers, Hudson T          13 CITI-CA              1:08.72    1:10.72        
 39 Humphrey, Jack P          14 CITI-CA              1:12.06    1:10.84        
 40 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA              1:10.77    1:10.92        
 41 Zhang, Anthony Y          11 TRID-CA              1:11.05    1:11.05        
 42 Montiel, Zach E           14 LKWD-CA              1:14.74    1:11.23        
 43 Demuro, Gio L             12 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:11.56        
 44 Martinez, Noah T          12 LKWD-CA              1:23.94    1:12.13        
 45 Pham, Andy V              12 CITI-CA              1:17.32    1:13.55        
 46 Lee, Jayden               13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:14.16        
 47 Uribe, Marco A            12 LKWD-CA              1:20.76    1:15.28        
 48 Chaw, Kevin L             15 TRID-CA              1:12.78    1:15.93        
 49 Bennett, Anderson E       12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:17.33        
 50 Cuevas, Jade I            11 LKWD-CA              1:19.59    1:17.56        
 51 Flexo, Daniel W           13 Beach-CA             1:28.59    1:17.61        
 52 Quintanar, Logan J        12 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:18.48        
 53 Lin, Jonah S              13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:18.73        
 54 Garcia, Gabriel E         13 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:19.43        
 55 Zinn, Max l               14 Beach-CA             1:38.22    1:20.34        
 56 Guzman, Sam               12 LKWD-CA              1:22.28    1:20.37        
 57 He, Jason                 11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:21.97        
 58 Liu, Henry                13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:22.20        
 59 Tu, Aiden X               13 LKWD-CA              1:26.64    1:23.14        
 60 Zhang, Leo                11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:23.32        
 61 Vida, Kai C               12 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:25.05        
 62 Maxon, Alex J             11 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:25.08        
 63 Tu, Mason W               11 LKWD-CA              1:31.10    1:25.54        
 64 Olson, Trevor L           12 CITI-CA              1:27.74    1:26.22        
 65 Chen, Ethan               12 TRID-CA              1:37.54    1:26.52        
 66 Cutsail, Alexander M      12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:27.22        
 67 Drylie, Alex J            11 LKWD-CA              1:26.77    1:31.17        
 68 Acuna, AJ                 12 TRID-CA              1:37.72    1:33.28        
 69 Smorchkova, Ivan N        11 LKWD-CA              1:52.56    1:33.57        
 70 Cheung, Christopher J     11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:37.28        
 71 Lopez, Steven             13 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:37.88        
 72 Pathak, Devya A           11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:38.27        
 73 Bai, Kevin H              12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:38.58        
 74 Liu, Matthew P            11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:39.52        
 75 Rubio Jr., Ramon          11 LKWD-CA              1:42.37    1:39.73        
 76 Bik, Brian E              11 TRID-CA              2:06.44    1:41.62        
 77 Young, Ethan X            12 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:42.51        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yakubik, Zack A           14 UnAtt - Citi-CA      2:06.26    2:05.41        
                1:02.00   2:05.41 (1:03.41)                                        
  2 Diaz, Bradley M           14 UnAtt - Citi-CA      2:14.03    2:06.85        
                1:01.27   2:06.85 (1:05.58)                                        
  3 Marquez, Tomas T          15 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      2:03.91    2:08.06        
                1:02.66   2:08.06 (1:05.40)                                        
  4 Brown, Roger B            16 UnAtt - Citi-CA      2:08.64    2:09.18        
                1:02.88   2:09.18 (1:06.30)                                        
  5 Hernandez, Eduardo        17 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      2:09.21    2:13.05        
                1:04.58   2:13.05 (1:08.47)                                        
  6 Cullen, Matthew S         15 UnAtt - Citi-CA      2:10.73    2:14.27        
                1:05.22   2:14.27 (1:09.05)                                        
  7 Jue, Colin D              14 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      2:10.37    2:15.07        
                1:06.65   2:15.07 (1:08.42)                                        
  8 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA              2:22.66    2:15.37        
                1:04.34   2:15.37 (1:11.03)                                        
  9 Rogers, Robert C          15 UnAtt - Citi-CA      2:16.62    2:15.38        
                1:05.95   2:15.38 (1:09.43)                                        
 10 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   15 UnAtt - Scal-CA           NT    2:16.94        
                1:04.16   2:16.94 (1:12.78)                                        
 11 Cao, Kelvin               16 UnAtt - Trid-CA      2:11.86    2:17.74        
                1:05.38   2:17.74 (1:12.36)                                        
 12 Yang, Brandon M           13 SCAL-CA              2:29.17    2:18.69        
                1:05.87   2:18.69 (1:12.82)                                        
 13 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA              2:31.52    2:22.61        
                1:08.23   2:22.61 (1:14.38)                                        
 14 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA              2:34.01    2:23.77        
                1:09.49   2:23.77 (1:14.28)                                        
 15 Moon, Matthew H           14 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:24.78        
                1:08.75   2:24.78 (1:16.03)                                        
 16 Shiotsu, Ben B            13 SCAL-CA              2:32.33    2:25.34        
                1:10.21   2:25.34 (1:15.13)                                        
 17 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA              2:31.42    2:25.44        
                1:10.34   2:25.44 (1:15.10)                                        
 18 Langton, Will H           13 CITI-CA              2:36.32    2:26.48        
                1:12.35   2:26.48 (1:14.13)                                        
 19 Cao, Kyle                 13 TRID-CA              2:24.26    2:27.95        
                1:09.36   2:27.95 (1:18.59)                                        
 20 Lee, Franco R             12 CITI-CA              2:38.95    2:29.74        
                1:11.78   2:29.74 (1:17.96)                                        
 21 Cerda, Leonel G           11 LKWD-CA              2:32.61    2:29.77        
                1:12.51   2:29.77 (1:17.26)                                        
 22 Langton, Luke C           13 CITI-CA              2:58.06    2:30.75        
                1:13.85   2:30.75 (1:16.90)                                        
 23 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA              2:40.07    2:30.76        
                1:13.63   2:30.76 (1:17.13)                                        
 24 Sorensen, Lucas S         13 CITI-CA              2:49.05    2:31.58        
                1:12.69   2:31.58 (1:18.89)                                        
 25 Powers, Hudson T          13 CITI-CA              2:36.23    2:32.23        
                1:12.95   2:32.23 (1:19.28)                                        
 26 Humphrey, Jack P          14 CITI-CA              2:32.45    2:33.85        
                1:12.65   2:33.85 (1:21.20)                                        
 27 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA              2:39.18    2:35.59        
                1:15.21   2:35.59 (1:20.38)                                        
 28 Zhang, Anthony Y          11 TRID-CA                   NT    2:35.63        
                1:14.08   2:35.63 (1:21.55)                                        
 29 Martinez, Noah T          12 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:38.03        
                1:12.68   2:38.03 (1:25.35)                                        
 30 Lam, Jeffrey K            16 UnAtt - Trid-CA      2:35.89    2:38.57        
                1:15.74   2:38.57 (1:22.83)                                        
 31 Hott, Ethan H             12 CITI-CA                   NT    2:38.90        
                1:16.30   2:38.90 (1:22.60)                                        
 32 Ng, Nick K                12 DARE-CA              2:41.11    2:41.85        
                1:17.82   2:41.85 (1:24.03)                                        
 33 Tumamak, Ian S            11 CITI-CA              2:47.87    2:45.14        
                1:17.55   2:45.14 (1:27.59)                                        
 34 Flexo, Daniel W           13 Beach-CA                  NT    2:53.66        
                1:21.50   2:53.66 (1:32.16)                                        
 35 Lim, Jason B              13 TRID-CA              3:07.78    2:58.64        
                1:24.98   2:58.64 (1:33.66)                                        
 36 Maxon, Alex J             11 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:06.90        
                1:30.93   3:06.90 (1:35.97)                                        
 37 Vida, Kai C               12 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:07.12        
                1:26.49   3:07.12 (1:40.63)                                        
 38 Tu, Mason W               11 LKWD-CA              3:09.90    3:09.02        
                1:27.83   3:09.02 (1:41.19)                                        
 39 Ng, Ivan M                11 DARE-CA                   NT    3:10.37        
                1:30.63   3:10.37 (1:39.74)                                        
 40 Rubio Jr., Ramon          11 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:28.18        
                1:42.97   3:28.18 (1:45.21)                                        
 41 Bik, Brian E              11 TRID-CA                   NT    3:29.72        
                1:45.13   3:29.72 (1:44.59)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Eduardo        17 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      4:36.09    4:40.98        
                1:08.35   2:19.14 (1:10.79)   3:31.05 (1:11.91)   4:40.98 (1:09.93)
  2 Amano, David C            17 UnAtt - Citi-CA      4:41.27    4:49.74        
                1:10.16   2:24.14 (1:13.98)   3:37.80 (1:13.66)   4:49.74 (1:11.94)
  3 Shiotsu, Ben B            13 SCAL-CA              5:10.16    5:01.04        
                1:10.65   2:26.94 (1:16.29)   3:43.99 (1:17.05)   5:01.04 (1:17.05)
  4 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA              5:18.73    5:07.74        
                1:13.89   2:33.32 (1:19.43)   3:50.85 (1:17.53)   5:07.74 (1:16.89)
  5 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        14 UnAtt - Trid-CA      4:59.48    5:07.96        
                1:12.06   2:32.12 (1:20.06)   3:51.82 (1:19.70)   5:07.96 (1:16.14)
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     13 CITI-CA              5:18.97    5:09.40        
                1:14.92   2:33.92 (1:19.00)   3:53.02 (1:19.10)   5:09.40 (1:16.38)
  7 Cerda, Leonel G           11 LKWD-CA              5:15.62    5:14.05        
                1:15.07   2:35.58 (1:20.51)   3:56.57 (1:20.99)   5:14.05 (1:17.48)
  8 Ponce, Zahid O            13 LKWD-CA              5:36.37    5:14.47        
                1:15.74   2:37.33 (1:21.59)   3:57.45 (1:20.12)   5:14.47 (1:17.02)
  9 Jue, Lucas R              11 LKWD-CA                   NT    5:20.49        
                1:17.75   2:38.87 (1:21.12)   4:00.82 (1:21.95)   5:20.49 (1:19.67)
 10 Langton, Luke C           13 CITI-CA                   NT    5:24.46        
                1:18.16   2:42.85 (1:24.69)   4:07.20 (1:24.35)   5:24.46 (1:17.26)
 11 Sorensen, Lucas S         13 CITI-CA                   NT    5:25.38        
                1:15.97   2:41.39 (1:25.42)   4:06.01 (1:24.62)   5:25.38 (1:19.37)
 12 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA                   NT    5:26.21        
                1:21.63   2:46.36 (1:24.73)   4:09.04 (1:22.68)   5:26.21 (1:17.17)
 13 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA                   NT    5:28.28        
                1:18.71   2:44.15 (1:25.44)   4:07.80 (1:23.65)   5:28.28 (1:20.48)
 14 Njeru, Luke M             12 CITI-CA                   NT    5:32.71        
                1:16.69   2:41.54 (1:24.85)   4:08.02 (1:26.48)   5:32.71 (1:24.69)
 15 Hott, Ethan H             12 CITI-CA                   NT    5:45.48        
                1:21.31   2:48.42 (1:27.11)   4:18.13 (1:29.71)   5:45.48 (1:27.35)
 16 Pham, Andy V              12 CITI-CA                   NT    5:48.83        
                1:20.68   2:49.60 (1:28.92)   4:20.57 (1:30.97)   5:48.83 (1:28.26)
 17 Tu, Aiden X               13 LKWD-CA                   NT    6:07.23        
                1:26.38   3:00.42 (1:34.04)   4:35.45 (1:35.03)   6:07.23 (1:31.78)
 
Boys 11 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yakubik, Zack A           14 UnAtt - Citi-CA      9:11.42    9:19.49        
                1:04.22   2:14.19 (1:09.97)   3:24.52 (1:10.33)   4:36.12 (1:11.60)
      5:48.00 (1:11.88)   6:59.27 (1:11.27)   8:10.43 (1:11.16)   9:19.49 (1:09.06)
  2 Cullen, Matthew S         15 UnAtt - Citi-CA      9:46.50    9:49.53        
                1:10.39   2:25.66 (1:15.27)   3:40.75 (1:15.09)   4:55.21 (1:14.46)
      6:10.44 (1:15.23)   7:25.29 (1:14.85)   8:39.22 (1:13.93)   9:49.53 (1:10.31)
  3 Moore, Marcus G           14 LKWD-CA              9:28.63   10:00.81        
                1:12.40   2:29.17 (1:16.77)   3:47.32 (1:18.15)   5:06.71 (1:19.39)
      6:20.59 (1:13.88)   7:34.19 (1:13.60)   8:48.38 (1:14.19)  10:00.81 (1:12.43)
  4 Diaz, Bradley M           14 UnAtt - Citi-CA           NT   10:02.49        
                1:10.72   2:27.18 (1:16.46)   3:44.42 (1:17.24)   5:02.97 (1:18.55)
      6:19.99 (1:17.02)   7:35.35 (1:15.36)   8:50.16 (1:14.81)  10:02.49 (1:12.33)
  5 Rogers, Robert C          15 UnAtt - Citi-CA           NT   10:20.97        
                1:12.29   2:30.55 (1:18.26)   3:50.16 (1:19.61)   5:09.55 (1:19.39)
      6:29.05 (1:19.50)   7:47.69 (1:18.64)   9:06.16 (1:18.47)  10:20.97 (1:14.81)
  6 Langton, Will H           13 CITI-CA             11:32.44   10:52.27        
                1:16.31   2:38.36 (1:22.05)   4:00.83 (1:22.47)   5:22.74 (1:21.91)
      6:46.63 (1:23.89)   8:10.36 (1:23.73)   9:34.17 (1:23.81)  10:52.27 (1:18.10)
  7 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA                   NT   11:14.61        
                1:26.44   2:54.90 (1:28.46)   4:19.93 (1:25.03)   5:44.48 (1:24.55)
      7:07.09 (1:22.61)   8:30.37 (1:23.28)   9:54.17 (1:23.80)  11:14.61 (1:20.44)
  8 Jue, Lucas R              11 LKWD-CA                   NT   11:15.22        
                1:22.97   2:50.26 (1:27.29)   4:17.58 (1:27.32)   5:44.70 (1:27.12)
      7:10.53 (1:25.83)   8:36.80 (1:26.27)   9:59.90 (1:23.10)  11:15.22 (1:15.32)
  9 Humphrey, Jack P          14 CITI-CA             10:59.03   11:15.75        
                1:18.43   2:43.66 (1:25.23)   4:09.06 (1:25.40)   5:35.22 (1:26.16)
      7:00.79 (1:25.57)   8:27.93 (1:27.14)   9:53.74 (1:25.81)  11:15.75 (1:22.01)
 10 Ng, Nick K                12 DARE-CA                   NT   11:25.34        
                1:25.70   2:53.10 (1:27.40)   4:19.87 (1:26.77)   5:44.93 (1:25.06)
      7:12.50 (1:27.57)   8:35.78 (1:23.28)   9:59.43 (1:23.65)  11:25.34 (1:25.91)
 
Boys 11 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oliveira, Gabriel M       15 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA     18:44.07   18:44.32        
                1:15.52   2:34.52 (1:19.00)   3:53.77 (1:19.25)   5:12.79 (1:19.02)
      6:29.57 (1:16.78)   7:45.49 (1:15.92)   9:00.70 (1:15.21)  10:15.55 (1:14.85)
     11:29.56 (1:14.01)  12:42.89 (1:13.33)  13:55.77 (1:12.88)  15:08.78 (1:13.01)
     16:21.49 (1:12.71)  17:33.84 (1:12.35)  18:44.32 (1:10.48)                    
  2 Cerda, Louis D            15 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA           NT   19:12.26        
                1:13.41   2:32.10 (1:18.69)   3:48.56 (1:16.46)   5:06.13 (1:17.57)
      6:24.39 (1:18.26)   7:41.28 (1:16.89)   8:57.06 (1:15.78)  10:13.28 (1:16.22)
     11:27.56 (1:14.28)  12:43.47 (1:15.91)  14:01.60 (1:18.13)  15:20.15 (1:18.55)
     16:38.83 (1:18.68)  17:57.63 (1:18.80)  19:12.26 (1:14.63)                    
  3 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    14 LKWD-CA                   NT   19:22.79        
                1:17.27   2:36.32 (1:19.05)   3:55.43 (1:19.11)   5:15.50 (1:20.07)
      6:34.01 (1:18.51)   7:50.59 (1:16.58)   9:08.79 (1:18.20)  10:26.93 (1:18.14)
     11:44.75 (1:17.82)  13:02.70 (1:17.95)  14:19.10 (1:16.40)  15:37.84 (1:18.74)
     16:54.02 (1:16.18)  18:11.77 (1:17.75)  19:22.79 (1:11.02)                    
  4 Shiotsu, Ben B            13 SCAL-CA                   NT   19:34.49        
                1:11.86   2:29.55 (1:17.69)   3:48.14 (1:18.59)   5:06.08 (1:17.94)
      6:24.77 (1:18.69)   7:43.14 (1:18.37)   9:02.00 (1:18.86)  10:20.72 (1:18.72)
     11:40.07 (1:19.35)  12:59.09 (1:19.02)  14:18.61 (1:19.52)  15:37.95 (1:19.34)
     16:57.70 (1:19.75)  18:16.74 (1:19.04)  19:34.49 (1:17.75)                    
  5 Langton, Will H           13 CITI-CA                   NT   20:44.26        
                1:16.18   2:37.20 (1:21.02)   4:00.00 (1:22.80)   5:22.64 (1:22.64)
      6:45.57 (1:22.93)   8:10.00 (1:24.43)   9:34.47 (1:24.47)  10:58.63 (1:24.16)
     12:23.47 (1:24.84)  13:49.17 (1:25.70)  15:14.36 (1:25.19)  16:39.39 (1:25.03)
     18:03.79 (1:24.40)  19:27.70 (1:23.91)  20:44.26 (1:16.56)                    
  6 Langton, Luke C           13 CITI-CA                   NT   21:16.25        
                1:18.63   2:45.24 (1:26.61)   4:10.86 (1:25.62)   5:36.87 (1:26.01)
      7:03.64 (1:26.77)   8:30.13 (1:26.49)   9:57.33 (1:27.20)  11:23.66 (1:26.33)
     12:50.24 (1:26.58)  14:16.87 (1:26.63)  15:42.83 (1:25.96)  17:07.33 (1:24.50)
     18:32.75 (1:25.42)  19:57.68 (1:24.93)  21:16.25 (1:18.57)                    
  7 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA                   NT   21:16.42        
                1:18.90   2:45.42 (1:26.52)   4:11.03 (1:25.61)   5:36.91 (1:25.88)
      7:03.81 (1:26.90)   8:30.29 (1:26.48)   9:57.42 (1:27.13)  11:23.91 (1:26.49)
     12:50.82 (1:26.91)  14:17.25 (1:26.43)  15:42.81 (1:25.56)  17:08.06 (1:25.25)
     18:34.31 (1:26.25)  19:58.68 (1:24.37)  21:16.42 (1:17.74)                    
  8 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA                   NT   21:37.33        
                1:25.03   2:55.86 (1:30.83)   4:24.75 (1:28.89)   5:53.71 (1:28.96)
      7:22.02 (1:28.31)   8:49.40 (1:27.38)  10:17.70 (1:28.30)  11:45.02 (1:27.32)
     13:13.10 (1:28.08)  14:39.87 (1:26.77)  16:05.76 (1:25.89)  17:31.70 (1:25.94)
     18:54.89 (1:23.19)  20:17.77 (1:22.88)  21:37.33 (1:19.56)                    
  9 Ng, Nick K                12 DARE-CA                   NT   21:46.40        
                1:25.02   2:55.91 (1:30.89)   4:24.95 (1:29.04)   5:53.68 (1:28.73)
      7:22.59 (1:28.91)   8:50.94 (1:28.35)  10:19.46 (1:28.52)  11:47.62 (1:28.16)
     13:17.58 (1:29.96)  14:45.13 (1:27.55)  16:08.16 (1:23.03)  17:34.13 (1:25.97)
     18:58.05 (1:23.92)  20:22.62 (1:24.57)  21:46.40 (1:23.78)                    
 10 Lee, Aden L               13 DARE-CA                   NT   25:10.80        
                1:28.13   3:08.66 (1:40.53)   4:51.53 (1:42.87)   6:34.37 (1:42.84)
      8:16.36 (1:41.99)   9:58.96 (1:42.60)  11:42.00 (1:43.04)  13:24.55 (1:42.55)
     15:07.43 (1:42.88)  16:51.15 (1:43.72)  18:33.76 (1:42.61)  20:15.48 (1:41.72)
     21:55.86 (1:40.38)  23:35.23 (1:39.37)  25:10.80 (1:35.57)                    
 
Boys 11 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez Ortega, Pablo       17 UnAtt - Bsc-CA            NT      31.23        
  2 Teh, Andrew Y             14 SCAL-CA                   NT      33.06        
  3 Lee, Franco R             12 CITI-CA                43.89      39.23        
  4 Hott, Ethan H             12 CITI-CA                   NT      39.84        
  5 Tumamak, Ian S            11 CITI-CA                40.59      39.98        
  6 Ryan, Pierce J            11 CITI-CA                   NT      40.48        
  7 Zinn, Max l               14 Beach-CA               43.45      42.46        
  8 Truong, Joshua L          12 CITI-CA                   NT      44.58        
  9 Chen, Ethan               12 TRID-CA                49.25      44.71        
 10 Low, Matthew A            12 LKWD-CA                46.89      44.84        
 11 Olson, Trevor L           12 CITI-CA                   NT      48.68        
 12 Pathak, Devya A           11 TRID-CA                   NT      49.50        
 13 Shi, Stanley Z            12 LKWD-CA                53.12      51.37        
 14 Rubio Jr., Ramon          11 LKWD-CA                51.16      52.57        
 15 Cheung, Christopher J     11 TRID-CA                   NT      54.52        
 16 Liu, Matthew P            11 TRID-CA                   NT      58.91        
 17 Teng, Jacob               11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:01.30        
 18 Tsan, Jaydon H            11 DARE-CA                   NT    1:04.87        
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Roger B            16 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:03.45    1:04.68        
  2 Fisher, Roland T          17 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:02.37    1:07.41        
  3 Teh, Andrew Y             14 SCAL-CA              1:12.83    1:08.26        
  4 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:08.74    1:09.89        
  5 Cullen, Matthew S         15 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:13.00    1:10.72        
  6 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   15 UnAtt - Scal-CA      1:12.83    1:11.27        
  7 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA              1:14.76    1:11.86        
  8 Oliveira, Gabriel M       15 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:11.55    1:12.14        
  9 Chua, Ethan J             13 DARE-CA              1:13.79    1:12.88        
 10 Tse, Joshua H             15 UnAtt - Trid-CA      1:12.74    1:13.17        
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     13 CITI-CA              1:16.55    1:14.36        
 12 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        14 UnAtt - Trid-CA      1:14.08    1:15.64        
 13 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA              1:26.16    1:17.15        
 14 Powers, Hudson T          13 CITI-CA              1:19.62    1:17.82        
 15 Tam, Charles K            13 TRID-CA              1:18.24    1:17.90        
 16 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA              1:21.23    1:17.93        
 17 Weber, Dane E             12 SCAL-CA              1:18.83    1:18.15        
 18 Demuro, Gio L             12 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:18.25        
 19 Sakahara, Andrew B        13 DARE-CA              1:24.38    1:18.58        
 20 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J   12 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:19.31        
 21 Njeru, Luke M             12 CITI-CA              1:29.06    1:22.75        
 22 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA              1:26.54    1:23.77        
 23 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA              1:27.22    1:24.10        
 24 Zhang, Anthony Y          11 TRID-CA              1:30.06    1:24.24        
 25 Jue, Lucas R              11 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:24.95        
 26 Humphrey, Jack P          14 CITI-CA              1:22.13    1:25.17        
 27 Jue, Evan M               12 LKWD-CA              1:24.61    1:25.29        
 28 Ryan, Pierce J            11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:27.19        
 29 Uribe, Marco A            12 LKWD-CA              1:40.79    1:32.18        
 30 Zinn, Max l               14 Beach-CA             1:38.00    1:32.28        
 31 Low, Matthew A            12 LKWD-CA              1:40.67    1:34.05        
 32 Maxon, Alex J             11 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:38.86        
 33 He, Jason                 11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:38.95        
 34 Ng, Ivan M                11 DARE-CA              1:39.46    1:42.80        
 35 Vida, Kai C               12 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:44.99        
 36 Tu, Mason W               11 LKWD-CA              1:45.47    1:46.21        
 37 Drylie, Alex J            11 LKWD-CA              1:46.32    1:46.77        
 38 Rubio Jr., Ramon          11 LKWD-CA              1:52.71    1:48.26        
 39 Choi, William M           14 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:51.54        
 40 Pathak, Devya A           11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:53.26        
 41 Balderas, Patrick S       11 DARE-CA                   NT    1:57.69        
 42 He, Austin                13 TRID-CA              2:11.05    2:01.53        
 -- Zhao, Will                12 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bik, Brian E              11 TRID-CA              2:14.17         DQ        
 -- Gasparyan, Vartan         12 TRID-CA              1:42.52         DQ        
 -- Gasparyan, Levon P        13 TRID-CA              1:37.71         DQ        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Roger B            16 UnAtt - Citi-CA      2:16.70    2:19.89        
                1:08.93   2:19.89 (1:10.96)                                        
  2 Kling, Joey T             15 UnAtt - Scal-CA      2:13.07    2:22.09        
                1:09.33   2:22.09 (1:12.76)                                        
  3 Amano, David C            17 UnAtt - Citi-CA      2:21.13    2:24.76        
                1:11.23   2:24.76 (1:13.53)                                        
  4 Diaz, Bradley M           14 UnAtt - Citi-CA      2:33.71    2:28.28        
                1:12.49   2:28.28 (1:15.79)                                        
  5 Fisher, Roland T          17 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      2:13.78    2:29.34        
                1:11.11   2:29.34 (1:18.23)                                        
  6 Marquez, Tomas T          15 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      2:26.98    2:29.86        
                1:14.67   2:29.86 (1:15.19)                                        
  7 Teh, Andrew Y             14 SCAL-CA              2:43.41    2:30.26        
                1:13.07   2:30.26 (1:17.19)                                        
  8 Oliveira, Gabriel M       15 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      2:26.12    2:32.57        
                1:15.37   2:32.57 (1:17.20)                                        
  9 Tse, Joshua H             15 UnAtt - Trid-CA      2:34.19    2:33.92        
                1:16.11   2:33.92 (1:17.81)                                        
 10 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA              2:42.94    2:34.31        
                1:15.76   2:34.31 (1:18.55)                                        
 11 Chua, Ethan J             13 DARE-CA              2:41.12    2:34.70        
                1:15.33   2:34.70 (1:19.37)                                        
 12 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    14 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:35.11        
                1:15.64   2:35.11 (1:19.47)                                        
 13 Hernandez, Eduardo        17 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      2:33.40    2:35.46        
                1:15.88   2:35.46 (1:19.58)                                        
 14 Cullen, Matthew S         15 UnAtt - Citi-CA      2:29.40    2:35.97        
                1:16.55   2:35.97 (1:19.42)                                        
 15 Melia, Patrick J          15 UnAtt - Citi-CA           NT    2:38.85        
                1:21.10   2:38.85 (1:17.75)                                        
 16 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     13 CITI-CA              2:44.40    2:40.71        
                1:18.89   2:40.71 (1:21.82)                                        
 17 Tam, Charles K            13 TRID-CA              2:58.34    2:45.13        
                1:20.46   2:45.13 (1:24.67)                                        
 18 Sakahara, Andrew B        13 DARE-CA              2:58.77    2:45.75        
                1:22.76   2:45.75 (1:22.99)                                        
 19 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA              2:57.59    2:46.08        
                1:20.38   2:46.08 (1:25.70)                                        
 20 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA              2:51.35    2:47.81        
                1:23.21   2:47.81 (1:24.60)                                        
 21 Yang, Brandon M           13 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:52.78        
                1:24.62   2:52.78 (1:28.16)                                        
 22 Pham, Andy V              12 CITI-CA              3:09.91    2:53.09        
                1:24.92   2:53.09 (1:28.17)                                        
 23 Sorensen, Lucas S         13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:54.53        
                1:25.17   2:54.53 (1:29.36)                                        
 24 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:55.04        
                1:25.40   2:55.04 (1:29.64)                                        
 25 Powers, Hudson T          13 CITI-CA              2:52.62    2:56.94        
                1:25.98   2:56.94 (1:30.96)                                        
 26 Jue, Lucas R              11 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:00.16        
                1:28.08   3:00.16 (1:32.08)                                        
 27 Montiel, Zach E           14 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:02.64        
                1:28.57   3:02.64 (1:34.07)                                        
 28 Hott, Ethan H             12 CITI-CA                   NT    3:08.45        
                1:31.02   3:08.45 (1:37.43)                                        
 29 Tumamak, Ian S            11 CITI-CA                   NT    3:09.66        
                1:32.88   3:09.66 (1:36.78)                                        
 30 Tu, Aiden X               13 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:27.95        
                1:42.29   3:27.95 (1:45.66)                                        
 31 Cuevas, Jade I            11 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:28.75        
                1:41.87   3:28.75 (1:46.88)                                        
 32 Ng, Ivan M                11 DARE-CA                   NT    3:30.91        
                1:44.96   3:30.91 (1:45.95)                                        
 33 Chaw, Kevin L             15 TRID-CA                   NT    3:32.00        
                1:40.12   3:32.00 (1:51.88)                                        
 34 Rubio Jr., Ramon          11 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:43.22        
                1:48.84   3:43.22 (1:54.38)                                        
 35 Bik, Brian E              11 TRID-CA                   NT    3:50.13        
                1:51.38   3:50.13 (1:58.75)                                        
 -- Guzman, Sam               12 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:36.55        DQ (1:35.49)                                        
 -- Maxon, Alex J             11 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:38.84                                                            
 -- Humphrey, Jack P          14 CITI-CA              2:53.65         DQ        
                1:26.30        DQ (1:30.59)                                        
 -- Langton, Luke C           13 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:26.90        DQ (1:26.29)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fourzon, Erik d           14 Beach-CA               32.75      33.20        
  2 Bertino, Dylan T          13 SCAL-CA                35.98      34.66        
  3 Kim, Elliot H             14 UnAtt - Citi-CA        35.76      36.25        
  4 Leung, Victor             17 UnAtt - Trid-CA        39.22      36.86        
  5 Castro, Cameron J         18 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA           NT      36.94        
  6 Hou, Austin               14 TRID-CA                41.24      38.14        
  7 Njeru, Luke M             12 CITI-CA                40.09      39.41        
  8 Rogers, Ryan A            14 CITI-CA                39.95      40.50        
  9 Dyer, Luke L              13 LKWD-CA                46.14      41.51        
 10 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J   12 LKWD-CA                45.70      41.97        
 11 Zhang, Anthony Y          11 TRID-CA                44.76      42.80        
 12 Lim, Jason B              13 TRID-CA                47.30      43.08        
 13 Olson, Trevor L           12 CITI-CA                48.14      44.29        
 14 Martinez, Noah T          12 LKWD-CA                51.80      44.42        
 15 Low, Matthew A            12 LKWD-CA                45.62      44.48        
 16 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA                44.19      44.91        
 17 Truong, Joshua L          12 CITI-CA                   NT      45.09        
 18 Flexo, Daniel W           13 Beach-CA               54.53      46.11        
 19 Bennett, Anderson E       12 CITI-CA                   NT      47.56        
 20 Chaw, Kevin L             15 TRID-CA                   NT      47.64        
 21 Guzman, Sam               12 LKWD-CA                51.25      47.93        
 22 He, Jason                 11 TRID-CA                   NT      48.16        
 23 Lin, Jonah S              13 TRID-CA                   NT      48.72        
 24 Tumamak, Ian S            11 CITI-CA                51.22      48.81        
 25 Garcia, Gabriel E         13 SCAL-CA                   NT      49.60        
 26 Chen, Ethan               12 TRID-CA                47.03      51.06        
 27 Liu, Henry                13 TRID-CA                   NT      51.71        
 28 Vida, Kai C               12 LKWD-CA                   NT      51.76        
 29 Tu, Mason W               11 LKWD-CA                54.33      51.78        
 30 Zhang, Leo                11 TRID-CA                   NT      52.01        
 31 Cutsail, Alexander M      12 CITI-CA                   NT      52.10        
 32 Uribe, Marco A            12 LKWD-CA              1:02.58      54.59        
 33 Liu, Matthew P            11 TRID-CA              1:01.06      54.92        
 34 Drylie, Alex J            11 LKWD-CA                55.83      55.93        
 35 Young, Ethan X            12 SCAL-CA                   NT      56.58        
 36 Smorchkova, Ivan N        11 LKWD-CA              1:04.66      56.73        
 37 Acuna, AJ                 12 TRID-CA              1:02.71      56.92        
 38 Pathak, Devya A           11 TRID-CA                   NT      57.34        
 39 Bai, Kevin H              12 TRID-CA                   NT      57.44        
 40 Rubio Jr., Ramon          11 LKWD-CA              1:09.77    1:02.72        
 41 Cheung, Christopher J     11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:02.87        
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shirakata, Ike            18 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:04.71    1:11.63        
  2 Fourzon, Erik d           14 Beach-CA             1:09.57    1:15.91        
  3 Bertino, Dylan T          13 SCAL-CA              1:18.78    1:18.25        
  4 Joson, Joshua R           15 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:16.43    1:18.33        
  5 Morris, Jeffrey G         34 LKWD-CA              1:15.96    1:18.38        
  6 Tse, Joshua H             15 UnAtt - Trid-CA      1:14.76    1:18.89        
  7 Kim, Elliot H             14 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:12.66    1:19.33        
  8 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:16.96    1:20.11        
  9 Dang, Jaythan A           15 UnAtt - Trid-CA      1:43.74    1:20.87        
 10 Ng, Ryan K                14 UN-02-CA             1:27.81    1:21.10        
 11 Oliveira, Gabriel M       15 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:19.04    1:21.32        
 12 Lin, Charlie              15 UnAtt - Trid-CA      1:21.33    1:21.67        
 13 Teng, Justin Teng         16 UnAtt - Trid-CA      1:25.90    1:21.68        
 14 Moore, Marcus G           14 LKWD-CA              1:17.76    1:22.15        
 15 Morse, Austin T           13 CITI-CA              1:29.48    1:22.70        
 16 Cao, Kelvin               16 UnAtt - Trid-CA      1:27.95    1:23.54        
 17 Leung, Victor             17 UnAtt - Trid-CA      1:24.40    1:23.96        
 18 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    14 LKWD-CA              1:20.83    1:24.51        
 19 Tam, Charles K            13 TRID-CA              1:30.31    1:25.23        
 20 Montiel, Zach E           14 LKWD-CA              1:33.23    1:26.38        
 21 Cao, Kyle                 13 TRID-CA              1:26.28    1:26.57        
 22 Hou, Austin               14 TRID-CA              1:29.76    1:26.70        
 23 Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA              1:29.88    1:27.14        
 24 Njeru, Luke M             12 CITI-CA              1:28.14    1:27.66        
 25 Rogers, Ryan A            14 CITI-CA              1:28.33    1:27.93        
 26 Ponce, Zahid O            13 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:27.95        
 27 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        14 UnAtt - Trid-CA      1:35.01    1:28.45        
 28 Sakahara, Andrew B        13 DARE-CA              1:51.65    1:29.59        
 29 Gasparyan, Levon P        13 TRID-CA              1:38.49    1:31.49        
 30 Jue, Evan M               12 LKWD-CA              1:33.79    1:31.95        
 31 Langton, Will H           13 CITI-CA              1:36.68    1:32.93        
 32 Lee, Aden L               13 DARE-CA              1:37.83    1:36.99        
 33 Low, Matthew A            12 LKWD-CA              1:39.34    1:37.12        
 34 Olson, Trevor L           12 CITI-CA              1:41.88    1:38.07        
 35 Sorensen, Lucas S         13 CITI-CA              1:52.50    1:38.43        
 36 Truong, Joshua L          12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:39.30        
 37 Ryan, Pierce J            11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:39.47        
 38 Lee, Jayden               13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:39.71        
 39 Zhou, Jeffrey T           15 UnAtt - Trid-CA           NT    1:41.21        
 40 Lim, Jason B              13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:42.16        
 41 He, Jason                 11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:43.40        
 42 Narciso, Joshua S         13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:43.60        
 43 Vu, Christopher M         11 LKWD-CA              1:55.30    1:44.40        
 44 Flexo, Daniel W           13 Beach-CA             1:58.87    1:49.39        
 45 Zhao, Will                12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:50.08        
 46 Shi, Stanley Z            12 LKWD-CA              1:52.51    1:51.99        
 47 Choi, William M           14 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:53.16        
 48 Chao, Skye S              13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:59.51        
 49 Gasparyan, Vartan         12 TRID-CA              2:20.06    2:02.44        
 50 Tu, Aiden X               13 LKWD-CA              2:05.23    2:05.97        
 51 Teng, Jacob               11 TRID-CA                   NT    2:11.67        
 52 Tsan, Jaydon H            11 DARE-CA                   NT    2:17.98        
 -- He, Austin                13 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Dyer, Luke L              13 LKWD-CA              1:38.26         DQ        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kling, Joey T             15 UnAtt - Scal-CA      2:47.21    2:42.75        
                1:19.65   2:42.75 (1:23.10)                                        
  2 Moore, Marcus G           14 LKWD-CA              2:44.55    2:45.07        
                1:22.33   2:45.07 (1:22.74)                                        
  3 Morris, Jeffrey G         34 LKWD-CA              2:45.35    2:47.35        
                1:20.05   2:47.35 (1:27.30)                                        
  4 Tse, Joshua H             15 UnAtt - Trid-CA      2:42.54    2:48.70        
                1:22.15   2:48.70 (1:26.55)                                        
  5 Joson, Joshua R           15 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      2:46.44    2:49.52        
                1:21.93   2:49.52 (1:27.59)                                        
  6 Marquez, Tomas T          15 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      2:49.88    2:49.66        
                1:22.44   2:49.66 (1:27.22)                                        
  7 Fourzon, Erik d           14 Beach-CA             2:37.94    2:51.47        
                1:20.04   2:51.47 (1:31.43)                                        
  8 Bertino, Dylan T          13 SCAL-CA              2:53.37    2:54.17        
                1:24.19   2:54.17 (1:29.98)                                        
  9 Oliveira, Gabriel M       15 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      2:48.96    2:54.77        
                1:25.27   2:54.77 (1:29.50)                                        
 10 Morse, Austin T           13 CITI-CA              3:11.03    2:59.27        
                1:28.35   2:59.27 (1:30.92)                                        
 11 Leung, Victor             17 UnAtt - Trid-CA      3:17.83    2:59.83        
                1:27.06   2:59.83 (1:32.77)                                        
 12 Chua, Ethan J             13 DARE-CA              3:07.22    3:01.22        
                1:29.23   3:01.22 (1:31.99)                                        
 13 Tam, Charles K            13 TRID-CA              3:07.07    3:07.31        
                1:31.10   3:07.31 (1:36.21)                                        
 14 Han, Sweeney              13 DARE-CA                   NT    3:10.30        
                1:32.64   3:10.30 (1:37.66)                                        
 15 Jue, Evan M               12 LKWD-CA              3:26.14    3:10.73        
                1:34.47   3:10.73 (1:36.26)                                        
 16 Sakahara, Andrew B        13 DARE-CA                   NT    3:11.51        
                1:33.51   3:11.51 (1:38.00)                                        
 17 Montiel, Zach E           14 LKWD-CA              3:24.65    3:13.82        
                1:32.61   3:13.82 (1:41.21)                                        
 18 Langton, Will H           13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:14.04        
                1:38.05   3:14.04 (1:35.99)                                        
 19 Ponce, Zahid O            13 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:14.64        
                1:32.96   3:14.64 (1:41.68)                                        
 20 Dyer, Luke L              13 LKWD-CA              3:45.15    3:14.65        
                1:34.83   3:14.65 (1:39.82)                                        
 21 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        14 UnAtt - Trid-CA      3:16.45    3:16.74        
                1:34.95   3:16.74 (1:41.79)                                        
 22 Rogers, Ryan A            14 CITI-CA              3:11.83    3:20.64        
                1:35.08   3:20.64 (1:45.56)                                        
 23 Low, Matthew A            12 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:26.83        
                1:40.76   3:26.83 (1:46.07)                                        
 24 Lee, Jayden               13 TRID-CA                   NT    3:29.67        
                1:41.46   3:29.67 (1:48.21)                                        
 25 Olson, Trevor L           12 CITI-CA                   NT    3:33.43        
                1:46.41   3:33.43 (1:47.02)                                        
 26 Cuevas, Jade I            11 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:35.95        
                1:45.90   3:35.95 (1:50.05)                                        
 27 Truong, Joshua L          12 CITI-CA                   NT    3:36.10        
                1:49.39   3:36.10 (1:46.71)                                        
 28 He, Jason                 11 TRID-CA                   NT    3:40.42        
                1:47.08   3:40.42 (1:53.34)                                        
 29 Ng, Ivan M                11 DARE-CA                   NT    3:43.44        
                1:48.81   3:43.44 (1:54.63)                                        
 30 Lim, Jason B              13 TRID-CA                   NT    3:45.65        
                1:54.10   3:45.65 (1:51.55)                                        
 31 Flexo, Daniel W           13 Beach-CA                  NT    3:49.98        
                1:45.53   3:49.98 (2:04.45)                                        
 32 Cutsail, Alexander M      12 CITI-CA                   NT    3:57.78        
                1:55.69   3:57.78 (2:02.09)                                        
 33 Zhang, Leo                11 TRID-CA                   NT    4:00.17        
                1:58.28   4:00.17 (2:01.89)                                        
 34 Bik, Brian E              11 TRID-CA                   NT    4:05.39        
                1:59.25   4:05.39 (2:06.14)                                        
 35 Acuna, AJ                 12 TRID-CA                   NT    4:14.43        
                2:06.56   4:14.43 (2:07.87)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez Ortega, Pablo       17 UnAtt - Bsc-CA         28.87      27.19        
  2 Castro, Cameron J         18 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA           NT      28.22        
  3 Diaz, Bradley M           14 UnAtt - Citi-CA        29.21      28.45        
  4 Cullen, Matthew S         15 UnAtt - Citi-CA        35.10      29.94        
  5 Teh, Andrew Y             14 SCAL-CA                   NT      30.91        
  6 Leung, Victor             17 UnAtt - Trid-CA        33.30      31.69        
  7 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA                36.36      31.92        
  8 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J   12 LKWD-CA                36.56      33.60        
  9 Hou, Austin               14 TRID-CA                   NT      34.23        
 10 Demuro, Gio L             12 SCAL-CA                   NT      34.93        
 11 Hott, Ethan H             12 CITI-CA                   NT      37.72        
 12 Zhang, Anthony Y          11 TRID-CA                50.09      38.56        
 13 Martinez, Noah T          12 LKWD-CA                44.90      38.73        
 14 Bennett, Anderson E       12 CITI-CA                   NT      38.75        
 15 Tumamak, Ian S            11 CITI-CA                41.71      38.94        
 16 Uribe, Marco A            12 LKWD-CA                43.23      38.96        
 17 Low, Matthew A            12 LKWD-CA                   NT      41.74        
 18 Lin, Jonah S              13 TRID-CA                   NT      42.06        
 19 Zinn, Max l               14 Beach-CA               44.44      42.55        
 20 Vida, Kai C               12 LKWD-CA                   NT      42.90        
 21 Garcia, Gabriel E         13 SCAL-CA                   NT      43.49        
 22 Liu, Henry                13 TRID-CA                   NT      43.82        
 23 Chen, Ethan               12 TRID-CA                50.83      43.97        
 24 Quintanar, Logan J        12 LKWD-CA                   NT      44.66        
 25 Truong, Joshua L          12 CITI-CA                   NT      46.11        
 26 Tu, Mason W               11 LKWD-CA                45.23      46.67        
 27 Drylie, Alex J            11 LKWD-CA                50.86      49.85        
 28 Pathak, Devya A           11 TRID-CA                   NT      51.86        
 29 Young, Ethan X            12 SCAL-CA                   NT      52.67        
 30 Bai, Kevin H              12 TRID-CA                   NT      54.46        
 31 Cheung, Christopher J     11 TRID-CA                   NT      57.96        
 32 Smorchkova, Ivan N        11 LKWD-CA                   NT      58.94        
 33 Liu, Matthew P            11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:05.94        
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez Ortega, Pablo       17 UnAtt - Bsc-CA       1:03.00    1:01.94        
  2 Shirakata, Ike            18 UnAtt - Citi-CA        58.59    1:02.06        
  3 Brown, Roger B            16 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:02.88    1:03.30        
  4 Cerda, Louis D            15 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:00.19    1:04.52        
  5 Marquez, Tomas T          15 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:04.64    1:04.53        
  6 Diaz, Bradley M           14 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:03.75    1:04.69        
  7 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:04.66    1:04.98        
  8 Yakubik, Zack A           14 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:04.95    1:06.31        
  9 Hernandez, Eduardo        17 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:08.16    1:07.72        
 10 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    14 LKWD-CA              1:08.70    1:07.88        
 11 Rogers, Robert C          15 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:07.94    1:08.69        
 12 Morris, Jeffrey G         34 LKWD-CA              1:05.15    1:08.78        
 13 Cullen, Matthew S         15 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:11.60    1:09.06        
 14 Teh, Andrew Y             14 SCAL-CA              1:12.11    1:10.05        
 15 Bertino, Dylan T          13 SCAL-CA              1:14.68    1:12.29        
 16 Morse, Austin T           13 CITI-CA              1:16.82    1:12.96        
 17 Leung, Victor             17 UnAtt - Trid-CA      1:15.21    1:12.97        
 18 Cerda, Leonel G           11 LKWD-CA              1:14.01    1:13.80        
 19 Ponce, Zahid O            13 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:14.20        
 20 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA              1:16.33    1:14.79        
 21 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     13 CITI-CA              1:17.28    1:15.31        
 22 Njeru, Luke M             12 CITI-CA              1:15.69    1:15.50        
 23 Yang, Brandon M           13 SCAL-CA              1:21.96    1:15.66        
 24 Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA              1:19.87    1:15.82        
 25 Kim, Elliot H             14 UnAtt - Citi-CA      1:13.42    1:16.64        
 26 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J   12 LKWD-CA              1:21.94    1:16.68        
 27 Moon, Matthew H           14 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:17.60        
 28 Jue, Evan M               12 LKWD-CA              1:22.85    1:18.02        
 29 Langton, Luke C           13 CITI-CA              1:27.44    1:18.09        
 30 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:21.04        
 31 Sorensen, Lucas S         13 CITI-CA              1:33.15    1:21.43        
 32 Weber, Dane E             12 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:21.61        
 33 Rogers, Ryan A            14 CITI-CA              1:20.50    1:21.98        
 34 Powers, Hudson T          13 CITI-CA              1:23.43    1:22.18        
 35 Lam, Jeffrey K            16 UnAtt - Trid-CA      1:20.50    1:23.24        
 36 Zhou, Jeffrey T           15 UnAtt - Trid-CA           NT    1:31.25        
 37 Lim, Jason B              13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:38.31        
 38 Chen, Ethan               12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:42.35        
 39 Narciso, Joshua S         13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:44.41        
 40 Glynn, Neill J            12 LKWD-CA              1:55.67    1:48.59        
 41 Liu, Matthew P            11 TRID-CA                   NT    2:27.59        
 -- Balderas, Patrick S       11 DARE-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 UnAtt - Citi-CA      2:26.46    2:31.87        
                1:11.92   2:31.87 (1:19.95)                                        
  2 Rogers, Robert C          15 UnAtt - Citi-CA      2:34.79    2:39.26        
                1:13.96   2:39.26 (1:25.30)                                        
  3 Moore, Marcus G           14 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:40.76        
                1:16.64   2:40.76 (1:24.12)                                        
  4 Langton, Luke C           13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:59.16        
                1:24.72   2:59.16 (1:34.44)                                        
  5 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:01.08        
                1:23.22   3:01.08 (1:37.86)                                        
  6 Ng, Nick K                12 DARE-CA                   NT    3:31.43        
                1:40.47   3:31.43 (1:50.96)                                        
  6 Han, Sweeney              13 DARE-CA                   NT    3:31.43        
                1:39.81   3:31.43 (1:51.62)                                        
  8 Lim, Jason B              13 TRID-CA                   NT    3:39.99        
                1:36.69   3:39.99 (2:03.30)                                        
 -- Dyer, Luke L              13 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:27.44        DQ (1:40.06)                                        
 -- Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:18.76        DQ (1:36.57)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Cameron J         18 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      2:23.87    2:18.99        
                1:07.32   2:18.99 (1:11.67)                                        
  2 Shirakata, Ike            18 UnAtt - Citi-CA      2:06.89    2:19.97        
                1:06.87   2:19.97 (1:13.10)                                        
  3 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA              2:46.88    2:32.28        
                1:14.68   2:32.28 (1:17.60)                                        
  4 Moore, Marcus G           14 LKWD-CA              2:38.97    2:32.61        
                1:17.04   2:32.61 (1:15.57)                                        
  5 Diaz, Bradley M           14 UnAtt - Citi-CA      2:26.91    2:32.91        
                1:12.73   2:32.91 (1:20.18)                                        
  6 Joson, Joshua R           15 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      2:30.21    2:33.24        
                1:14.00   2:33.24 (1:19.24)                                        
  7 Jue, Colin D              14 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      2:29.11    2:34.13        
                1:14.69   2:34.13 (1:19.44)                                        
  8 Fourzon, Erik d           14 Beach-CA             2:23.47    2:34.73        
                1:14.96   2:34.73 (1:19.77)                                        
  9 Tse, Joshua H             15 UnAtt - Trid-CA      2:32.58    2:35.89        
                1:16.05   2:35.89 (1:19.84)                                        
 10 Bertino, Dylan T          13 SCAL-CA              2:32.12    2:36.34        
                1:15.92   2:36.34 (1:20.42)                                        
 11 Chua, Ethan J             13 DARE-CA              2:41.95    2:37.25        
                1:15.96   2:37.25 (1:21.29)                                        
 12 Morse, Austin T           13 CITI-CA              2:45.68    2:40.17        
                1:18.39   2:40.17 (1:21.78)                                        
 12 Fisher, Roland T          17 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      2:24.00    2:40.17        
                1:12.00   2:40.17 (1:28.17)                                        
 14 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        14 UnAtt - Trid-CA      2:40.06    2:40.20        
                1:17.03   2:40.20 (1:23.17)                                        
 15 Ng, Ryan K                14 UN-02-CA             2:57.08    2:41.23        
                1:17.62   2:41.23 (1:23.61)                                        
 16 Lin, Charlie              15 UnAtt - Trid-CA      2:38.60    2:41.95        
                1:17.65   2:41.95 (1:24.30)                                        
 17 Tam, Charles K            13 TRID-CA              2:47.10    2:43.66        
                1:19.57   2:43.66 (1:24.09)                                        
 18 Ponce, Zahid O            13 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:46.53        
                1:19.59   2:46.53 (1:26.94)                                        
 19 Dang, Jaythan A           15 UnAtt - Trid-CA           NT    2:46.63        
                1:24.03   2:46.63 (1:22.60)                                        
 20 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA              2:52.22    2:46.65        
                1:18.32   2:46.65 (1:28.33)                                        
 21 Lee, Franco R             12 CITI-CA              2:57.34    2:48.85        
                1:23.10   2:48.85 (1:25.75)                                        
 22 Sakahara, Andrew B        13 DARE-CA              3:10.17    2:49.74        
                1:22.19   2:49.74 (1:27.55)                                        
 23 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA              2:56.30    2:49.95        
                1:21.53   2:49.95 (1:28.42)                                        
 24 Montiel, Zach E           14 LKWD-CA              3:19.48    2:53.72        
                1:23.05   2:53.72 (1:30.67)                                        
 25 Ng, Nick K                12 DARE-CA              3:06.25    2:55.17        
                1:24.53   2:55.17 (1:30.64)                                        
 26 Dyer, Luke L              13 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:58.79        
                1:28.59   2:58.79 (1:30.20)                                        
 27 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel A  12 UnAtt - Scal-CA           NT    3:01.00        
                1:25.27   3:01.00 (1:35.73)                                        
 28 Jue, Lucas R              11 LKWD-CA              2:59.69    3:01.21        
                1:24.18   3:01.21 (1:37.03)                                        
 29 Hott, Ethan H             12 CITI-CA                   NT    3:06.14        
                1:27.60   3:06.14 (1:38.54)                                        
 30 Lee, Aden L               13 DARE-CA              3:16.06    3:10.74        
                1:31.70   3:10.74 (1:39.04)                                        
 31 Tumamak, Ian S            11 CITI-CA              3:32.70    3:12.95        
                1:30.56   3:12.95 (1:42.39)                                        
 32 He, Jason                 11 TRID-CA                   NT    3:20.31        
                1:40.81   3:20.31 (1:39.50)                                        
 33 Vu, Christopher M         11 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:20.97        
                1:38.99   3:20.97 (1:41.98)                                        
 34 Ng, Ivan M                11 DARE-CA              4:03.67    3:23.82        
                1:40.96   3:23.82 (1:42.86)                                        
 35 Uribe, Marco A            12 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:26.98        
                1:33.96   3:26.98 (1:53.02)                                        
 36 Tu, Aiden X               13 LKWD-CA              3:37.33    3:35.52        
                1:44.26   3:35.52 (1:51.26)                                        
 37 Tu, Mason W               11 LKWD-CA              3:29.14    3:41.96        
                1:49.03   3:41.96 (1:52.93)                                        
 38 Glynn, Neill J            12 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:51.09        
                1:58.30   3:51.09 (1:52.79)                                        
 39 Bik, Brian E              11 TRID-CA                   NT    4:07.02        
                2:11.19   4:07.02 (1:55.83)                                        
 -- Drylie, Alex J            11 LKWD-CA              3:40.12         NS        
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Cameron J         18 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      4:59.19    4:56.29        
                1:04.95   2:23.65 (1:18.70)   3:52.46 (1:28.81)   4:56.29 (1:03.83)
  2 Yakubik, Zack A           14 UnAtt - Citi-CA      4:57.22    4:59.87        
                1:07.73   2:24.03 (1:16.30)   3:55.76 (1:31.73)   4:59.87 (1:04.11)
  3 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 UnAtt - Citi-CA      5:13.62    5:23.35        
                1:10.24   2:35.00 (1:24.76)   4:10.67 (1:35.67)   5:23.35 (1:12.68)
  4 Jue, Colin D              14 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      5:21.86    5:26.48        
                1:13.07   2:41.36 (1:28.29)   4:13.10 (1:31.74)   5:26.48 (1:13.38)
  5 Shiotsu, Ben B            13 SCAL-CA                   NT    5:36.25        
                1:12.65   2:42.59 (1:29.94)   4:15.77 (1:33.18)   5:36.25 (1:20.48)
  6 Morse, Austin T           13 CITI-CA                   NT    5:41.04        
                1:17.83   2:49.04 (1:31.21)   4:23.03 (1:33.99)   5:41.04 (1:18.01)
  7 Jue, Evan M               12 LKWD-CA                   NT    5:42.12        
                1:18.57   2:50.44 (1:31.87)   4:26.76 (1:36.32)   5:42.12 (1:15.36)
  8 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        14 UnAtt - Trid-CA      5:45.16    5:45.79        
                1:15.75   2:42.30 (1:26.55)   4:28.85 (1:46.55)   5:45.79 (1:16.94)
  9 Kim, Elliot H             14 UnAtt - Citi-CA      5:38.58    5:50.86        
                1:21.09   2:54.46 (1:33.37)   4:28.92 (1:34.46)   5:50.86 (1:21.94)
 10 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA                   NT    6:06.19        
                1:24.73   3:05.99 (1:41.26)   4:48.09 (1:42.10)   6:06.19 (1:18.10)
 11 Powers, Hudson T          13 CITI-CA                   NT    6:10.15        
                1:24.07   2:55.55 (1:31.48)   4:48.10 (1:52.55)   6:10.15 (1:22.05)
 12 Ng, Nick K                12 DARE-CA                   NT    6:16.43        
                1:32.12   3:06.00 (1:33.88)   4:50.64 (1:44.64)   6:16.43 (1:25.79)
 13 Han, Sweeney              13 DARE-CA                   NT    6:20.71        
                1:32.94   3:12.35 (1:39.41)   4:53.12 (1:40.77)   6:20.71 (1:27.59)
 14 Ng, Ivan M                11 DARE-CA                   NT    7:06.31        
                1:49.08   3:35.07 (1:45.99)   5:28.61 (1:53.54)   7:06.31 (1:37.70)
 
Mixed 11 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Intermediate Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Langton, Luke C           13 CITI-CA                   NT   11:23.66        
  2 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA                   NT   11:23.91        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 101                    
 
  1. Beach Cities Swimming              1543   2. Lakewood Aquatics                  1341
  3. Socal Aquatics Association         1202   4. Dare Aquatics                       649
  5. Trident Swim Club                   599   6. UnAtt - Trident                   394.5
  7. Beach Swim Club                     116   8. Rocket Fish Swimming                 85