CERR BRW LC meet - Meet Results

CERR BRW LC meet
4/6/2019 - 4/7/2019
Cerritos , CA USA
Updated: 4/10/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to South Bay Swimming                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
                2019 CA  Cerritos LC BRW - 4/6/2019 to 4/7/2019                
                              Sanction #: S19-106                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_W - Division  
  1 Pu, Mandy C                6 CERR-CA              1:17.42      51.08  
  2 Park, Evie J               6 CERR-CA                   NT      57.70  
  3 Gonzalez, Alison I         5 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:46.98  
 
Girls 5-6 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pu, Mandy C                6 CERR-CA                   NT    1:47.13  
  2 Park, Evie J               6 CERR-CA                   NT    1:55.57  
 
Girls 5-6 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pu, Mandy C                6 CERR-CA              1:27.89      59.25  
  2 Park, Evie J               6 CERR-CA                   NT    1:01.46  
  3 Gonzalez, Alison I         5 DWNY-CA                   NT    2:05.76  
 
Girls 5-6 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pu, Mandy C                6 CERR-CA              1:31.94    1:04.49  
  2 Park, Evie J               6 CERR-CA                   NT    1:08.38  
 
Girls 5-6 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Park, Evie J               6 CERR-CA                   NT      57.91  
  2 Pu, Mandy C                6 CERR-CA              2:25.58    1:01.96  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Fong, Katelyn L           10 CERR-CA                35.76      33.42  
  2 Tan, Minna E              10 MAX-CA                 37.62      36.16  
  3 Park, Zoe S               10 CALI-CA                38.40      37.12  
  4 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA                37.86      37.32  
_R - Division  
  1 Arellano, Rosie D         10 MSAC-CA                38.85      35.79  
  2 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA                 39.38      36.25  
  3 De La Mora, Alia          10 COMM-CA                39.84      37.08  
  4 Banuelos, Sophie D        10 CERR-CA                39.71      37.24  
  5 Bickel, Nikki O            9 VKNG-CA                39.69      37.25  
  6 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA                38.41      38.46  
  7 Becerra, Julia            10 COMM-CA                41.47      38.53  
  8 Dieu, Angelina K          10 SGSG-CA                41.34      39.62  
  9 Romero, Dani O            10 CERR-CA                39.87      39.92  
 10 Cruz, Ellie D              8 WAC-CA                 40.32      40.41  
 11 Calder, Taylor            10 WAC-CA                 41.44      42.70  
 12 Martinez, Katie T          9 COMM-CA                41.64      43.60  
_W - Division  
  1 Xiao, Yolanda Y           10 RORA-CA                   NT      36.00  
  2 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA                   NT      36.43  
  3 Namiranian, Tina          10 CERR-CA                44.22      37.63  
  4 Criddle, Sloan A          10 SGSG-CA                44.28      38.29  
  5 Fong, Ella C              10 MPMR-CA                43.61      38.43  
  6 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA                50.38      38.49  
  7 Gregorio, Jaslynn         10 RMDA-CA                46.61      38.93  
  8 Jimenez, Didi M            8 RMDA-CA                43.16      39.73  
  9 Juarez, Camilla           10 CERR-CA                43.84      39.98  
 10 Cho, Chloe H               8 KSST-CA                42.23      40.53  
 11 Garrison, Olivia           9 KSST-CA                   NT      41.38  
 12 Heath, Sydney S            9 VKNG-CA                45.22      41.41  
 13 Pragale, Natalia I        10 CERR-CA                   NT      41.54  
 14 Park, Soomin               8 KSST-CA                   NT      42.24  
 15 Maggiore, Gigi R           8 LBSH-CA                   NT      42.80  
 16 Glauch-Lozano, Isabelle    9 RMDA-CA                   NT      42.90  
 17 Nagle, Jemma K             9 VKNG-CA                43.10      42.91  
 18 Hua, Danica J              9 ARSC-CA                47.37      43.03  
 19 Velasco, Aubrey S          8 OAS-CA                 45.84      43.58  
 20 Burga, Lea S               7 FROG-CA                   NT      44.03  
 21 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA                47.09      44.14  
 22 Salley, Bella              9 LBSH-CA                48.08      44.57  
 23 Barsoum, Yustina H         9 CERR-CA              1:10.35      44.84  
 24 Choi, Danielle Y           9 PASA-CA                45.88      44.93  
 25 Young, Ashley B            9 RMDA-CA                   NT      45.08  
 26 Fisher, Lake C             9 VKNG-CA                45.69      45.21  
 27 Garcia, Stella M           9 DWNY-CA                55.56      45.27  
 28 Li, Shelly Y               8 RORA-CA                50.79      45.57  
 29 Ujiiye, Nicole S           9 LDST-CA                51.62      46.00  
 30 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA                44.20      46.13  
 31 Espinoza, Cassandra E      8 RMDA-CA                   NT      46.65  
 32 Agnew, Nataly K           10 RMDA-CA                   NT      46.73  
 33 Voloshin, Vasilina K       9 SPS-CA                    NT      46.80  
 34 Lee, Madeleine F           9 RMDA-CA                   NT      47.08  
 35 Yeung, Abbie C             7 RORA-CA                51.64      47.19  
 36 Garzon, Tatiana B          9 RMDA-CA                49.84      47.31  
 37 Ortega, Karleigh B         7 WAC-CA                 49.34      47.53  
 38 Li, Davina                 7 MAX-CA                    NT      47.66  
 39 Kim, Angelina W            8 RMDA-CA                   NT      47.98  
 40 Guo, Alyssa X              9 MAX-CA                    NT      48.21  
 41 Kim, Addy Y                9 CERR-CA                   NT      48.55  
 42 Nguyen, Binh H            10 OAS-CA                    NT      48.82  
 43 Camacho, Luciana S        10 UN-06-CA                  NT      49.09  
 44 Plascencia, Juliette A     8 DWNY-CA                52.54      50.07  
 45 Dacula, Jeanine H         10 OAS-CA                    NT      50.18  
 46 Devaney, Cali M            8 LBSH-CA                   NT      51.83  
 47 Wong, Emily C              8 SGSG-CA                55.54      51.91  
 48 Hernandez, Micah E         8 CERR-CA                   NT      52.51  
 49 Ryan-romo, Sidney J        8 BPAC-CA                   NT      53.23  
 50 Chiu, Kaylie               9 SGSG-CA                   NT      53.99  
 51 Tam, Sophia J              8 SPS-CA                    NT      54.50  
 52 Silva, Ava                 8 RMDA-CA                   NT      54.85  
 53 Liu, Joanna                7 RORA-CA                   NT      54.91  
 54 Verduzco, Vicky            9 CERR-CA                   NT      55.20  
 55 Verdugo, Jayla P           8 RMDA-CA                   NT      55.37  
 56 Finn, Asia P              10 OAS-CA                    NT      55.75  
 57 Tan, Chloe                 9 RORA-CA              1:02.71      56.02  
 58 Takeoka, Emi A             7 SPS-CA               1:43.00      56.10  
 59 Jones, Jade M              8 LDST-CA                   NT      56.58  
 60 Buchanan, Paige E          9 WAC-CA                    NT      57.69  
 61 Chachra, Anya R            9 RMDA-CA                   NT      58.05  
 62 Garcia, Zoe M              9 VKNG-CA                   NT      59.03  
 63 Kaur, Harmann H            9 CERR-CA                   NT      59.29  
 64 Ramirez, Abrianna D        9 DWNY-CA              1:14.29    1:00.79  
 64 Talwar, Naaya             10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:00.79  
 66 Korn, Maddie E             7 PASA-CA                   NT    1:02.37  
 67 Salley, Layla              8 LBSH-CA              1:02.66    1:02.53  
 68 Kaelon, Sarah L           10 RORA-CA                   NT    1:03.04  
 69 Fayad, Talia               8 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:06.38  
 70 Turnbaugh, Sabrina E       9 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:09.87  
 71 Turnbaugh, Katelyn R       8 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:11.55  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA              1:19.10    1:14.23  
  2 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA              1:23.71    1:21.25  
  3 Park, Zoe S               10 CALI-CA              1:24.23    1:23.08  
_R - Division  
  1 Tam, Alice                10 CERR-CA              1:24.89    1:13.42  
  2 Banuelos, Sophie D        10 CERR-CA              1:27.35    1:20.89  
  3 Chang, Jazlin S           10 MPMR-CA              1:31.33    1:23.38  
  4 Cruz, Ellie D              8 WAC-CA               1:28.98    1:25.78  
  5 Rowe, Georgia T           10 PASA-CA              1:26.52    1:28.54  
_W - Division  
  1 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:15.40  
  2 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA                    NT    1:18.83  
  3 Xiao, Yolanda Y           10 RORA-CA                   NT    1:20.53  
  4 Namiranian, Tina          10 CERR-CA              1:37.60    1:24.20  
  5 Griess, Presley A         10 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:25.34  
  6 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA              1:48.29    1:28.35  
  7 Huang, Claire              9 PASA-CA              1:34.65    1:29.69  
  8 Jimenez, Didi M            8 RMDA-CA              1:37.84    1:30.30  
  9 Pragale, Natalia I        10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:31.06  
 10 Nagle, Jemma K             9 VKNG-CA              1:32.67    1:33.84  
 11 Velasco, Aubrey S          8 OAS-CA               1:45.08    1:34.19  
 12 Edralinda, Nicole B        7 MAX-CA               1:49.72    1:36.10  
 13 Ortega, Karleigh B         7 WAC-CA                    NT    1:37.21  
 14 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA              1:43.69    1:38.15  
 15 Sandberg, Kaylie M        10 FROG-CA                   NT    1:38.20  
 16 Choung, Olivia S           9 CERR-CA              1:52.09    1:39.13  
 17 Maggiore, Gigi R           8 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:39.97  
 18 Garcia, Stella M           9 DWNY-CA              2:20.04    1:40.98  
 18 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA              1:43.55    1:40.98  
 20 Adkins, Selah S            9 CERR-CA                   NT    1:41.51  
 21 Li, Shelly Y               8 RORA-CA              1:59.21    1:41.71  
 22 Garzon, Tatiana B          9 RMDA-CA              1:53.51    1:42.13  
 23 Salley, Bella              9 LBSH-CA              1:42.24    1:44.37  
 24 Nguyen, Binh H            10 OAS-CA                    NT    1:45.11  
 25 Espinoza, Cassandra E      8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:45.53  
 26 Vazquez, Elia P           10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:46.54  
 27 Agnew, Nataly K           10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:47.96  
 28 Chang, Elizabeth A        10 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:48.09  
 29 Elgorriaga, Emma           9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:48.11  
 30 Wong, Emily C              8 SGSG-CA              1:56.93    1:48.67  
 31 Ujiiye, Nicole S           9 LDST-CA              1:54.62    1:49.74  
 32 Camacho, Luciana S        10 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:51.09  
 33 Plascencia, Juliette A     8 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:53.65  
 34 Liu, Joanna                7 RORA-CA                   NT    1:55.25  
 35 Vela, Alexis B             8 LDST-CA              2:25.75    1:55.52  
 36 Tam, Sophia J              8 SPS-CA                    NT    1:57.93  
 37 Wu, Kayla A                8 RORA-CA                   NT    1:59.21  
 38 Avetisyan, Natalie         8 PASA-CA                   NT    2:01.07  
 39 Garcia, Zoe M              9 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:03.78  
 40 Chowdhary, Srishti        10 ARSC-CA                   NT    2:05.84  
 41 Sales Calles, Keara K      9 OAS-CA                    NT    2:13.34  
 42 Kaelon, Sarah L           10 RORA-CA                   NT    2:24.25  
 43 Salley, Layla              8 LBSH-CA              2:25.20    2:29.62  
 44 Fayad, Talia               8 DWNY-CA                   NT    2:39.54  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_R - Division  
  1 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA              3:19.30    2:35.63  
  2 Tam, Alice                10 CERR-CA              3:19.30    2:40.82  
  3 Arellano, Rosie D         10 MSAC-CA              3:19.30    2:51.56  
  4 Lim, Adrienne G           10 PASA-CA              3:19.30    2:55.41  
  5 Cruz, Ellie D              8 WAC-CA               3:19.30    3:03.17  
  6 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA              3:19.30    3:05.54  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Tan, Minna E              10 MAX-CA                 41.73      39.58  
  2 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA                44.21      41.92  
  3 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA                46.40      44.17  
  4 Lim, Adrienne G           10 PASA-CA                43.41      44.58  
  5 Romero, Dani O            10 CERR-CA                45.50      44.97  
  6 Park, Zoe S               10 CALI-CA                44.55      45.00  
_R - Division  
  1 Cruz, Ellie D              8 WAC-CA                 47.45      45.87  
  2 Becerra, Julia            10 COMM-CA                50.58      48.36  
  3 Echeverria, Andrea C      10 PASA-CA                49.06      49.25  
_W - Division  
  1 Xiao, Yolanda Y           10 RORA-CA                   NT      39.28  
  2 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA                   NT      43.45  
  3 De La Mora, Alia          10 COMM-CA                51.09      44.67  
  4 Arellano, Rosie D         10 MSAC-CA                51.78      44.76  
  5 Dieu, Angelina K          10 SGSG-CA                51.63      45.10  
  6 Cho, Chloe H               8 KSST-CA                50.76      46.41  
  7 Jimenez, Didi M            8 RMDA-CA                53.97      46.73  
  8 Pragale, Natalia I        10 CERR-CA                   NT      46.94  
  9 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA                54.31      47.22  
 10 Gregorio, Jaslynn         10 RMDA-CA                55.05      47.31  
 11 Nagle, Jemma K             9 VKNG-CA                54.93      48.54  
 12 Hua, Danica J              9 ARSC-CA                55.63      48.85  
 13 Agnew, Nataly K           10 RMDA-CA                   NT      48.99  
 14 Juarez, Camilla           10 CERR-CA                52.88      49.59  
 15 Garrison, Olivia           9 KSST-CA                   NT      49.62  
 15 Martinez, Katie T          9 COMM-CA                50.76      49.62  
 17 Criddle, Sloan A          10 SGSG-CA                56.48      50.13  
 18 Heath, Sydney S            9 VKNG-CA                57.41      50.87  
 19 Maggiore, Gigi R           8 LBSH-CA                   NT      50.92  
 20 Li, Shelly Y               8 RORA-CA                54.25      51.53  
 21 Calder, Taylor            10 WAC-CA                 51.88      51.71  
 22 Glauch-Lozano, Isabelle    9 RMDA-CA                   NT      52.15  
 23 Young, Ashley B            9 RMDA-CA                   NT      52.53  
 24 Salley, Bella              9 LBSH-CA                52.60      52.64  
 25 Barsoum, Yustina H         9 CERR-CA              1:11.49      52.75  
 26 Ortega, Karleigh B         7 WAC-CA               1:05.31      53.10  
 27 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA                54.93      53.13  
 28 Yeung, Abbie C             7 RORA-CA                53.20      53.48  
 29 Espinoza, Cassandra E      8 RMDA-CA                   NT      53.59  
 30 Li, Davina                 7 MAX-CA                    NT      54.07  
 31 Fisher, Lake C             9 VKNG-CA                57.20      54.35  
 32 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA              1:01.18      54.36  
 33 Kim, Addy Y                9 CERR-CA              1:07.02      54.93  
 34 Nguyen, Binh H            10 OAS-CA                    NT      55.73  
 35 Lee, Madeleine F           9 RMDA-CA                   NT      56.40  
 36 Garzon, Tatiana B          9 RMDA-CA              1:02.75      56.50  
 37 Liu, Joanna                7 RORA-CA                   NT      57.06  
 38 Plascencia, Juliette A     8 DWNY-CA              1:02.67      57.28  
 39 Choi, Danielle Y           9 PASA-CA                56.22      57.33  
 40 Tan, Chloe                 9 RORA-CA              1:13.82      57.81  
 41 Garcia, Stella M           9 DWNY-CA              1:07.06      58.43  
 42 Jones, Jade M              8 LDST-CA                   NT      58.49  
 43 Tam, Sophia J              8 SPS-CA                    NT      59.56  
 44 Hernandez, Micah E         8 CERR-CA                   NT      59.67  
 45 Finn, Asia P              10 OAS-CA                    NT      59.72  
 46 Guo, Alyssa X              9 MAX-CA                    NT      59.80  
 47 Camacho, Luciana S        10 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:00.63  
 48 Takeoka, Emi A             7 SPS-CA                    NT    1:01.67  
 49 Kaur, Harmann H            9 CERR-CA                   NT    1:02.16  
 50 Ujiiye, Nicole S           9 LDST-CA              1:04.56    1:02.20  
 51 Silva, Ava                 8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:03.27  
 52 Kim, Angelina W            8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:03.32  
 53 Salley, Layla              8 LBSH-CA              1:14.86    1:03.53  
 54 Chu, Lorraine              9 CERR-CA                   NT    1:04.40  
 55 Ryan-romo, Sidney J        8 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:04.94  
 56 Garcia, Zoe M              9 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:05.31  
 57 Wong, Emily C              8 SGSG-CA              1:10.16    1:05.32  
 58 Devaney, Cali M            8 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:05.93  
 59 Talwar, Naaya             10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:06.41  
 60 Korn, Maddie E             7 PASA-CA                   NT    1:06.59  
 61 Buchanan, Paige E          9 WAC-CA                    NT    1:06.61  
 62 Dacula, Jeanine H         10 OAS-CA                    NT    1:07.45  
 63 Kaelon, Sarah L           10 RORA-CA                   NT    1:17.09  
 64 Turnbaugh, Sabrina E       9 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:26.81  
 65 Fayad, Talia               8 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:30.26  
 66 Turnbaugh, Katelyn R       8 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:35.64  
 -- Chachra, Anya R            9 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chiu, Kaylie               9 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Park, Soomin               8 KSST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Fong, Katelyn L           10 CERR-CA              1:31.68    1:23.59  
  2 Park, Zoe S               10 CALI-CA              1:36.77    1:40.19  
_R - Division  
  1 Romero, Dani O            10 CERR-CA              1:41.19    1:38.70  
  2 Martinez, Katie T          9 COMM-CA              1:48.54    1:45.05  
_W - Division  
  1 Tam, Alice                10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:29.57  
  2 Arellano, Rosie D         10 MSAC-CA                   NT    1:33.27  
  3 Dieu, Angelina K          10 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:36.00  
  4 Huang, Claire              9 PASA-CA                   NT    1:37.62  
  5 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA              2:07.73    1:42.11  
  6 Rowe, Georgia T           10 PASA-CA                   NT    1:42.12  
  7 Garrison, Olivia           9 KSST-CA                   NT    1:46.54  
  8 Yeung, Abbie C             7 RORA-CA              1:55.74    1:47.66  
  9 Li, Shelly Y               8 RORA-CA                   NT    1:52.46  
 10 Fisher, Lake C             9 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:52.59  
 11 Agnew, Nataly K           10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:55.20  
 12 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA                   NT    1:57.76  
 13 Wu, Kayla A                8 RORA-CA                   NT    2:03.87  
 14 Tan, Chloe                 9 RORA-CA                   NT    2:12.85  
 15 Jones, Jade M              8 LDST-CA                   NT    2:14.57  
 16 Garcia, Zoe M              9 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:14.63  
 17 Chowdhary, Srishti        10 ARSC-CA                   NT    2:17.38  
 18 Kaelon, Sarah L           10 RORA-CA                   NT    2:40.02  
 19 Cazares, Anisa J           8 SPS-CA                    NT    2:52.67  
 -- Jung, Claire I             9 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Thompson, Kat A           10 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jimenez, Didi M            8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Park, Soomin               8 KSST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Fong, Katelyn L           10 CERR-CA                45.05      43.24  
  2 Romero, Dani O            10 CERR-CA                46.53      45.09  
  3 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA                 49.79      48.08  
  4 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA                49.47      48.58  
  5 Lim, Adrienne G           10 PASA-CA                47.19      49.70  
_R - Division  
  1 Chang, Jazlin S           10 MPMR-CA                53.50      47.13  
  2 Banuelos, Sophie D        10 CERR-CA                51.85      51.77  
  3 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA                51.63      51.94  
  4 Rowe, Georgia T           10 PASA-CA                55.30      53.47  
  5 Cruz, Ellie D              8 WAC-CA                 52.74      56.33  
_W - Division  
  1 Xiao, Yolanda Y           10 RORA-CA                   NT      46.57  
  2 Dieu, Angelina K          10 SGSG-CA                56.17      49.21  
  3 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA                   NT      50.04  
  4 Choung, Olivia S           9 CERR-CA              1:06.08      50.09  
  5 Pragale, Natalia I        10 CERR-CA                   NT      51.21  
  6 Jung, Claire I             9 RORA-CA                56.50      51.60  
  7 Arellano, Rosie D         10 MSAC-CA                57.56      53.11  
  8 Namiranian, Tina          10 CERR-CA              1:02.11      53.84  
  9 Griess, Presley A         10 VKNG-CA                   NT      56.00  
 10 Garrison, Olivia           9 KSST-CA                   NT      56.99  
 11 Ujiiye, Nicole S           9 LDST-CA              1:05.33      57.12  
 12 Nguyen, Binh H            10 OAS-CA                    NT      57.17  
 13 Garzon, Tatiana B          9 RMDA-CA              1:06.30      57.36  
 14 Martinez, Katie T          9 COMM-CA                56.70      57.80  
 15 Nagle, Jemma K             9 VKNG-CA              1:00.51      57.81  
 16 Elgorriaga, Emma           9 RMDA-CA                   NT      58.12  
 17 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA              1:03.74      58.21  
 18 Gregorio, Jaslynn         10 RMDA-CA                   NT      59.17  
 19 Fisher, Lake C             9 VKNG-CA                   NT      59.25  
 20 Maggiore, Gigi R           8 LBSH-CA                   NT      59.36  
 21 Adkins, Selah S            9 CERR-CA              1:05.24      59.40  
 22 Salley, Bella              9 LBSH-CA              1:01.35    1:00.04  
 23 Edralinda, Nicole B        7 MAX-CA               1:08.03    1:00.37  
 24 Velasco, Aubrey S          8 OAS-CA               1:04.76    1:01.38  
 25 Park, Soomin               8 KSST-CA                   NT    1:01.64  
 26 Yeung, Abbie C             7 RORA-CA              1:10.55    1:01.84  
 27 Chowdhary, Srishti        10 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:01.91  
 28 Chu, Lorraine              9 CERR-CA                   NT    1:02.17  
 29 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA              1:05.48    1:03.07  
 30 Wong, Emily C              8 SGSG-CA              1:10.33    1:04.43  
 31 Li, Shelly Y               8 RORA-CA              1:11.17    1:05.08  
 32 Plascencia, Juliette A     8 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:05.49  
 33 Vazquez, Elia P           10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:05.96  
 34 Jones, Jade M              8 LDST-CA                   NT    1:06.20  
 35 Sales Calles, Keara K      9 OAS-CA                    NT    1:06.44  
 36 Guo, Alyssa X              9 MAX-CA                    NT    1:08.37  
 37 Hernandez, Micah E         8 CERR-CA                   NT    1:09.16  
 38 Tan, Chloe                 9 RORA-CA              1:15.70    1:09.33  
 39 Ryan-romo, Sidney J        8 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:09.34  
 40 Liu, Joanna                7 RORA-CA                   NT    1:09.50  
 41 Li, Davina                 7 MAX-CA                    NT    1:09.60  
 42 Agnew, Nataly K           10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:11.57  
 43 Korn, Maddie E             7 PASA-CA                   NT    1:15.12  
 44 Vela, Alexis B             8 LDST-CA                   NT    1:16.59  
 45 Salley, Layla              8 LBSH-CA              1:36.68    1:21.26  
 46 Ramirez, Abrianna D        9 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:21.69  
 47 Kaelon, Sarah L           10 RORA-CA                   NT    1:38.07  
 48 Camacho, Luciana S        10 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:38.08  
 -- Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   7 RMDA-CA              1:05.09         DQ  
 -- Wu, Kayla A                8 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Espinoza, Cassandra E      8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cazares, Anisa J           8 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ortega, Karleigh B         7 WAC-CA               1:17.74         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Zoe M              9 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Silva, Ava                 8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sandberg, Kaylie M        10 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chang, Elizabeth A        10 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fayad, Talia               8 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tam, Sophia J              8 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Takeoka, Emi A             7 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA              1:35.84    1:33.49  
  2 Fong, Katelyn L           10 CERR-CA              1:37.06    1:35.54  
  3 Tam, Alice                10 CERR-CA              1:50.13    1:35.59  
  4 Romero, Dani O            10 CERR-CA              1:42.59    1:41.46  
  5 Tan, Minna E              10 MAX-CA               1:41.82    1:42.20  
  6 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA               1:47.14    1:44.03  
  7 Lim, Adrienne G           10 PASA-CA              1:49.79    1:46.55  
  8 Echeverria, Andrea C      10 PASA-CA              1:45.33    1:47.94  
  9 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA              1:50.38    1:49.49  
_R - Division  
  1 Banuelos, Sophie D        10 CERR-CA              1:55.28    1:48.84  
  2 Calder, Taylor            10 WAC-CA               1:57.77    1:51.19  
  3 Becerra, Julia            10 COMM-CA              1:59.45    2:04.32  
_W - Division  
  1 Xiao, Yolanda Y           10 RORA-CA                   NT    1:41.78  
  2 Dieu, Angelina K          10 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:48.71  
  3 Pragale, Natalia I        10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:49.19  
  4 Bickel, Nikki O            9 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:49.84  
  5 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:49.87  
  6 Fong, Ella C              10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:52.35  
  7 Namiranian, Tina          10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:56.28  
  8 Garrison, Olivia           9 KSST-CA                   NT    1:58.37  
  9 Cho, Chloe H               8 KSST-CA                   NT    2:00.57  
 10 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:00.92  
 11 Martinez, Katie T          9 COMM-CA              2:02.72    2:02.56  
 12 Nguyen, Binh H            10 OAS-CA                    NT    2:02.72  
 13 Ujiiye, Nicole S           9 LDST-CA                   NT    2:03.71  
 14 Fisher, Lake C             9 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:04.49  
 15 Maggiore, Gigi R           8 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:05.27  
 16 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA                   NT    2:05.62  
 17 Garzon, Tatiana B          9 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:06.44  
 18 Velasco, Aubrey S          8 OAS-CA               2:19.55    2:08.82  
 19 Lee, Madeleine F           9 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:09.07  
 20 Hua, Danica J              9 ARSC-CA                   NT    2:12.10  
 21 Salley, Bella              9 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:14.03  
 22 Yeung, Abbie C             7 RORA-CA                   NT    2:15.35  
 23 Choi, Danielle Y           9 PASA-CA                   NT    2:16.61  
 24 Li, Shelly Y               8 RORA-CA                   NT    2:17.19  
 25 Kim, Angelina W            8 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:19.11  
 26 Wong, Emily C              8 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:19.80  
 27 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA                   NT    2:21.48  
 28 Devaney, Cali M            8 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:27.69  
 29 Salley, Layla              8 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:45.82  
 30 Guo, Alyssa X              9 MAX-CA                    NT    2:47.52  
 -- Jones, Jade M              8 LDST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Barsoum, Yustina H         9 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Camacho, Luciana S        10 UN-06-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA                41.27      37.27  
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA                39.73      38.02  
  3 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA                41.43      40.31  
  4 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA                38.25      41.83  
  5 Lim, Adrienne G           10 PASA-CA                42.62      41.84  
  6 Park, Zoe S               10 CALI-CA                43.20      45.11  
_R - Division  
  1 Cruz, Ellie D              8 WAC-CA                 45.31      38.33  
  2 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA                 43.43      40.93  
  3 Chang, Jazlin S           10 MPMR-CA                44.72      43.68  
_W - Division  
  1 Xiao, Yolanda Y           10 RORA-CA                   NT      38.72  
  2 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA                   NT      41.19  
  3 Banuelos, Sophie D        10 CERR-CA                48.54      43.42  
  4 Jimenez, Didi M            8 RMDA-CA                54.61      43.84  
  5 Dieu, Angelina K          10 SGSG-CA                50.55      43.96  
  6 Huang, Claire              9 PASA-CA                48.19      44.40  
  7 Romero, Dani O            10 CERR-CA                55.28      45.94  
  8 Griess, Presley A         10 VKNG-CA                   NT      46.23  
  9 Choung, Olivia S           9 CERR-CA                   NT      46.83  
 10 Jung, Claire I             9 RORA-CA                51.95      47.39  
 11 Namiranian, Tina          10 CERR-CA                   NT      48.07  
 12 Yeung, Abbie C             7 RORA-CA              1:05.99      49.92  
 13 Martinez, Katie T          9 COMM-CA                49.67      50.41  
 14 Pragale, Natalia I        10 CERR-CA                   NT      50.69  
 15 Gregorio, Jaslynn         10 RMDA-CA                   NT      51.83  
 16 Arellano, Rosie D         10 MSAC-CA                   NT      52.03  
 17 Fisher, Lake C             9 VKNG-CA                   NT      52.20  
 18 Park, Soomin               8 KSST-CA                   NT      53.01  
 19 Salley, Bella              9 LBSH-CA                57.09      53.04  
 20 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA              1:09.28      53.21  
 21 Garrison, Olivia           9 KSST-CA                   NT      54.39  
 22 Garzon, Tatiana B          9 RMDA-CA              1:08.34      54.55  
 23 Edralinda, Nicole B        7 MAX-CA                 57.10      54.67  
 24 Avetisyan, Natalie         8 PASA-CA                   NT      56.72  
 25 Nagle, Jemma K             9 VKNG-CA                56.75      57.77  
 26 Velasco, Aubrey S          8 OAS-CA               1:03.27      58.54  
 27 Guo, Alyssa X              9 MAX-CA                    NT      59.96  
 28 Maggiore, Gigi R           8 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:00.59  
 29 Espinoza, Cassandra E      8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:00.82  
 30 Garcia, Stella M           9 DWNY-CA                58.22    1:00.85  
 31 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA                59.96    1:01.31  
 32 Chang, Elizabeth A        10 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:02.36  
 33 Ujiiye, Nicole S           9 LDST-CA              1:05.63    1:02.66  
 34 Wong, Emily C              8 SGSG-CA              1:04.60    1:03.86  
 35 Vela, Alexis B             8 LDST-CA              1:23.31    1:04.25  
 36 Liu, Joanna                7 RORA-CA                   NT    1:04.49  
 37 Sales Calles, Keara K      9 OAS-CA                    NT    1:06.43  
 38 Hernandez, Micah E         8 CERR-CA                   NT    1:06.56  
 39 Chowdhary, Srishti        10 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:07.22  
 40 Takeoka, Emi A             7 SPS-CA                    NT    1:07.52  
 41 Thompson, Kat A           10 FROG-CA                   NT    1:08.78  
 42 Ryan-romo, Sidney J        8 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:09.29  
 43 Tam, Sophia J              8 SPS-CA                    NT    1:09.52  
 44 Jones, Jade M              8 LDST-CA                   NT    1:11.00  
 45 Li, Davina                 7 MAX-CA                    NT    1:11.67  
 46 Salley, Layla              8 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:21.21  
 -- Camacho, Luciana S        10 UN-06-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Ortega, Karleigh B         7 WAC-CA               1:15.49         DQ  
 -- Sandberg, Kaylie M        10 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Silva, Ava                 8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Fong, Katelyn L           10 CERR-CA              1:32.13    1:22.38  
  2 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA              1:25.13    1:26.96  
  3 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA              1:32.23    1:28.46  
_R - Division  
  1 Tam, Alice                10 CERR-CA              1:43.45    1:21.21  
  2 Echeverria, Andrea C      10 PASA-CA              1:41.78    1:36.36  
  3 Banuelos, Sophie D        10 CERR-CA              1:41.12    1:38.35  
  4 Park, Zoe S               10 CALI-CA              1:49.70    1:46.37  
_W - Division  
  1 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA              1:52.37    1:22.43  
  2 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA                    NT    1:34.48  
  3 Bickel, Nikki O            9 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:36.10  
  4 Jimenez, Didi M            8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:48.22  
  5 Namiranian, Tina          10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:48.93  
  6 Park, Soomin               8 KSST-CA                   NT    1:53.04  
  7 Fong, Ella C              10 MPMR-CA              2:18.84    1:53.88  
  8 Velasco, Aubrey S          8 OAS-CA                    NT    2:06.30  
  9 Kim, Addy Y                9 CERR-CA                   NT    2:06.65  
 10 Liu, Joanna                7 RORA-CA                   NT    2:23.40  
 11 Kaelon, Sarah L           10 RORA-CA                   NT    4:20.28  
 -- De La Mora, Alia          10 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Tam, Alice                10 CERR-CA              3:24.27    2:53.03  
  2 Fong, Katelyn L           10 CERR-CA              3:12.23    2:59.61  
  3 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA              3:09.98    3:02.31  
_R - Division  
  1 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA              3:49.30    2:56.11  
  2 Lim, Adrienne G           10 PASA-CA              3:49.30    3:20.62  
  3 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA              3:49.30    3:20.68  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA                29.62      30.49  
  2 Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA-CA                31.64      30.52  
  3 Drossel, Isabelle B       12 FROG-CA                31.70      31.84  
  4 Burga, Bethany N          11 FROG-CA                31.83      31.87  
  5 Izquierdo, Kai A          12 WAC-CA                 33.64      32.03  
  6 Semaan, Samira R          11 CERR-CA                34.21      32.20  
  6 Erezo, Mylie I            11 VKNG-CA                30.76      32.20  
  8 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA                31.93      32.39  
  9 Lacheno, Angelique        12 MSAC-CA                33.08      32.76  
 10 Lee, Alexa A              12 SGSG-CA                34.29      32.77  
 11 Ramirez, Rachel E         12 DWNY-CA                32.69      32.95  
 12 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  12 SPS-CA                 33.59      33.06  
 13 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA                32.31      33.08  
 14 Tagumasi, Heart R         12 CERR-CA                34.90      34.57  
 15 Erezo, Madi I             11 VKNG-CA                34.24      35.68  
_R - Division  
  1 Vu, Anh N                 12 CERR-CA                35.81      33.55  
  2 Espeseth, Alicia M        12 WAC-CA                 35.18      33.56  
  3 Du, Leilani M             12 MAX-CA                 34.94      33.74  
  4 Hordista, Patrisha V      12 RMDA-CA                36.70      34.66  
  5 Estrada, Alyssa           12 WAC-CA                 37.75      34.78  
  6 Isabeles, Aisha N         11 MPMR-CA                35.20      34.84  
  7 Nagle, Lily B             12 VKNG-CA                36.03      34.91  
  8 Catan, Kylie Q            12 CERR-CA                36.11      35.04  
  9 Fong, Lauren A            12 CERR-CA                36.38      35.47  
 10 Salas, Julia A            12 RMDA-CA                37.46      35.54  
 11 Ji, Elizabeth J           11 MAX-CA                 35.69      35.69  
 12 Tan, Rachel S             12 LDST-CA                36.75      35.83  
 13 Johnson, Makayla A        12 RMDA-CA                37.83      36.63  
 14 Maze, Kiara S             12 VKNG-CA                36.41      36.67  
 15 Rouse, Alyson A           11 COMM-CA                37.56      36.81  
 16 Guo, Serena H             11 MAX-CA                 37.50      36.97  
 17 Francisco, Lia D          12 VKNG-CA                37.93      37.32  
_W - Division  
  1 Cedano, Zoe A             12 RMDA-CA                   NT      31.56  
  2 Trinh, Jamila P           12 CERR-CA                48.63      32.83  
  3 Karle, Caitie A           12 LBSH-CA                39.00      34.41  
  4 Torres, Madalyn G         12 UN-04-CA               40.38      34.84  
  5 Casas, Ivey A             12 LDST-CA                   NT      35.35  
  6 Jensen, Reyn J            11 RMDA-CA                   NT      35.42  
  7 Neumann, Jorja A          12 VKNG-CA                39.47      35.55  
  8 Vicencio, Emma P          12 CERR-CA                38.80      35.61  
  9 Sidikpramana, Bella B     11 FROG-CA                38.50      36.24  
 10 Garcia, Katherine C       12 DWNY-CA                38.35      36.55  
 11 Koskela, Rachel M         12 MSAC-CA                39.60      36.96  
 12 Luna, Isabella M          11 CERR-CA                38.67      37.04  
 13 Porras, Katrina M         11 DWNY-CA                38.54      37.10  
 14 Chiu, Zoe D               11 ARSC-CA                39.22      37.25  
 15 Sato, Violet K            12 CERR-CA                   NT      37.32  
 16 Jimenez, Lili M           11 RMDA-CA                40.02      37.36  
 17 Lin, Allie                12 MAX-CA                 39.73      37.60  
 18 Martinez, Natalia         11 BPAC-CA                   NT      38.05  
 19 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA                44.31      38.25  
 20 Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 BPAC-CA                42.46      38.55  
 21 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA                39.51      38.80  
 22 Christen, Cailey A        11 VKNG-CA                40.23      39.15  
 23 Luo, Sarah                11 BPAC-CA                44.55      39.50  
 24 Huang, jun                11 CERR-CA                   NT      39.65  
 25 Marquez, Sara Angela A    11 LDST-CA                47.15      40.01  
 26 Wainwright, Sophia O      12 CERR-CA                   NT      40.13  
 27 Barellano, Bella R        11 WAC-CA                 42.34      40.43  
 28 Popovich, Lucy D          11 RMDA-CA                48.41      40.99  
 29 Alexander, Lilly A        11 VKNG-CA                   NT      41.17  
 30 Casta´┐Żon, Sophia I        11 MPMR-CA                   NT      41.67  
 31 Pham, Linh T              12 CERR-CA              1:03.78      42.04  
 32 Morales, Kaitlyn          12 FROG-CA                55.91      42.13  
 33 Castro, Sofia M           12 VKNG-CA                   NT      42.54  
 34 Ramirez, Priscila A       12 BPAC-CA                44.19      42.81  
 35 Whetsel, Camille M        12 PASA-CA                43.87      42.95  
 36 Glauch-Lozano, Sarah E    11 RMDA-CA                   NT      43.93  
 37 Luong, Canika L           11 BPAC-CA                45.62      44.46  
 38 Wesselhoft, Maddie A      12 VKNG-CA                   NT      44.58  
 39 Laurin, Isabelle L        11 CERR-CA                   NT      45.50  
 40 Alcozar, Isabella A       11 OAS-CA                    NT      45.97  
 41 Dickey, Riis I            11 SPS-CA                    NT      46.53  
 42 Quinn, Paisley            11 LDST-CA                48.27      46.89  
 43 Benitez, Precious I       11 LDST-CA                   NT      47.84  
 44 Pagan, Autumn R           11 RMDA-CA                   NT      48.09  
 45 Fernley, Makaylah L       12 DWNY-CA                   NT      48.15  
 46 Benak, Taryn L            12 OAS-CA                    NT      53.86  
 47 Lagousis, Emelia D        11 SGSG-CA                   NT      56.84  
 48 Fan, Rebecca              11 MAX-CA                    NT      58.85  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA              1:06.39    1:04.70  
  2 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA              1:08.74    1:05.61  
  3 Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA-CA              1:10.56    1:08.35  
  4 Burga, Bethany N          11 FROG-CA              1:09.49    1:08.40  
  5 Izquierdo, Kai A          12 WAC-CA               1:14.15    1:09.64  
  6 Erezo, Mylie I            11 VKNG-CA              1:07.00    1:10.51  
  7 Edralinda, Keira A        11 MAX-CA               1:13.06    1:11.04  
  8 Cho, Phoebe L             12 ARSC-CA              1:12.79    1:11.16  
  9 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA              1:10.52    1:11.65  
 10 Lee, Alexa A              12 SGSG-CA              1:14.57    1:12.00  
 11 go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA              1:12.96    1:12.30  
 12 Ramirez, Rachel E         12 DWNY-CA              1:12.08    1:13.54  
 13 Lacheno, Angelique        12 MSAC-CA              1:13.21    1:13.72  
_R - Division  
  1 Semaan, Samira R          11 CERR-CA              1:16.53    1:12.32  
  2 Espeseth, Alicia M        12 WAC-CA               1:16.39    1:12.50  
  3 Tea, Precilla J           11 SGSG-CA              1:19.72    1:14.06  
  4 Isabeles, Aisha N         11 MPMR-CA              1:16.91    1:14.40  
  5 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         12 DWNY-CA              1:17.92    1:14.42  
  6 Garcia, Avah G            12 WAC-CA               1:15.68    1:14.69  
  7 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  12 SPS-CA               1:17.88    1:14.81  
  8 Tagumasi, Heart R         12 CERR-CA              1:21.52    1:16.34  
  9 Gomez, Mia A              11 DWNY-CA              1:20.42    1:17.92  
 10 Fong, Lauren A            12 CERR-CA              1:22.31    1:18.70  
 11 Nguyen, Amanda H          11 CERR-CA              1:19.09    1:19.08  
 12 Erezo, Madi I             11 VKNG-CA              1:20.52    1:20.21  
 13 Ji, Elizabeth J           11 MAX-CA               1:20.15    1:23.67  
_W - Division  
  1 Cedano, Zoe A             12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:08.53  
  2 Estrada, Alyssa           12 WAC-CA               1:23.50    1:14.79  
  3 Hordista, Patrisha V      12 RMDA-CA              1:38.88    1:15.13  
  4 Trinh, Jamila P           12 CERR-CA              1:24.83    1:15.65  
  5 Du, Leilani M             12 MAX-CA                    NT    1:16.85  
  6 Torres, Madalyn G         12 UN-04-CA             1:24.62    1:16.87  
  7 Ramirez, Emily H          12 RMDA-CA              1:24.43    1:17.54  
  8 Neumann, Jorja A          12 VKNG-CA              1:54.74    1:18.03  
  9 Dao, Hannah A             11 MPMR-CA              1:23.47    1:19.48  
 10 Casas, Ivey A             12 LDST-CA              1:39.31    1:20.61  
 11 Johnson, Makayla A        12 RMDA-CA              1:26.80    1:20.73  
 12 Tamayo, Anna E            11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:20.90  
 13 Tang, Ellen               12 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:21.29  
 14 Garcia, Katherine C       12 DWNY-CA              1:23.99    1:21.43  
 15 Tang, Hayley              12 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:21.55  
 16 Porras, Katrina M         11 DWNY-CA              1:29.54    1:22.74  
 17 Reyes, Savannah R         11 BAC-CA               1:39.35    1:23.16  
 18 Hernandez, Mikaila E      11 CERR-CA              1:26.13    1:23.25  
 19 Sato, Violet K            12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:24.58  
 20 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA                   NT    1:25.36  
 21 Marquez, Sara Angela A    11 LDST-CA                   NT    1:25.46  
 22 Ocampo, Olivia L          12 COMM-CA              1:27.12    1:25.99  
 23 Copeland, Kenzie N        12 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:26.26  
 24 Rouse, Alyson A           11 COMM-CA              1:24.09    1:26.36  
 25 Bhardwaj, Diya            12 CERR-CA              1:39.28    1:28.74  
 26 Yarleque, Ambar T         11 MPMR-CA              1:28.22    1:28.97  
 27 Espinosa, Diana A         12 COMM-CA              1:29.15    1:29.00  
 28 Barellano, Bella R        11 WAC-CA               1:40.55    1:29.25  
 29 Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 BPAC-CA              1:30.57    1:29.50  
 30 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA              1:41.00    1:30.50  
 31 Garcia, AJ J              11 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:32.25  
 32 Beghin, Sophia H          12 RMDA-CA              1:33.22    1:32.81  
 33 Artiga, Katherine N       11 LDST-CA                   NT    1:33.56  
 34 Duong, Megan              12 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:34.99  
 35 Zacarias, Natalia         12 COMM-CA              1:36.21    1:36.88  
 36 Morales, Kaitlyn          12 FROG-CA              2:03.41    1:39.09  
 37 Cazares, Mina F           11 SPS-CA               1:48.85    1:41.52  
 38 Patil, Sameeka P          11 MAX-CA                    NT    1:41.53  
 39 Alcozar, Isabella A       11 OAS-CA                    NT    1:42.03  
 40 Laurin, Isabelle L        11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:44.39  
 41 Rosales, Allie            11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:45.40  
 42 Fernley, Makaylah L       12 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:49.01  
 43 Benitez, Precious I       11 LDST-CA                   NT    1:54.31  
 44 Benak, Taryn L            12 OAS-CA                    NT    1:56.40  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA              2:28.83    2:23.53  
  2 Izquierdo, Kai A          12 WAC-CA               2:39.34    2:27.46  
  3 Burga, Bethany N          11 FROG-CA              2:32.75    2:29.78  
  4 Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA-CA              2:38.74    2:29.88  
  5 Cho, Phoebe L             12 ARSC-CA              2:31.86    2:33.02  
  6 Garcia, Avah G            12 WAC-CA               2:39.27    2:35.88  
  7 Hsieh, Reena              11 MAX-CA               2:36.54    2:37.60  
  8 Lacheno, Angelique        12 MSAC-CA              2:38.53    2:44.04  
  9 Ramirez, Rachel E         12 DWNY-CA              2:39.68    2:44.84  
_R - Division  
  1 Lee, Alexa A              12 SGSG-CA              2:50.17    2:40.22  
  2 Semaan, Samira R          11 CERR-CA              2:53.72    2:41.63  
  3 Isabeles, Aisha N         11 MPMR-CA              2:46.42    2:43.76  
  4 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   12 COMM-CA              2:47.65    2:46.09  
  5 Sy, Kristine H            11 MPMR-CA              2:46.50    2:47.18  
_W - Division  
  1 Drossel, Isabelle B       12 FROG-CA                   NT    2:31.39  
  2 Cedano, Zoe A             12 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:33.21  
  3 go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:40.64  
  4 Ramirez, Emily H          12 RMDA-CA              2:59.24    2:41.99  
  5 Acuna, Yari               12 MSAC-CA                   NT    2:45.24  
  6 Calder, Ashlee            12 WAC-CA               2:59.58    2:51.29  
  7 Ji, Elizabeth J           11 MAX-CA                    NT    2:56.94  
  8 Casas, Ivey A             12 LDST-CA                   NT    2:57.29  
  9 Tagumasi, Heart R         12 CERR-CA                   NT    2:59.89  
 10 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA                   NT    3:03.15  
 11 Porras, Katrina M         11 DWNY-CA                   NT    3:03.84  
 12 Kim, Noa Y                11 CERR-CA                   NT    3:15.99  
 13 Barellano, Bella R        11 WAC-CA                    NT    3:16.67  
 14 Castro, Sofia M           12 VKNG-CA                   NT    3:16.73  
 15 Garcia, AJ J              11 VKNG-CA                   NT    3:19.14  
 16 Whetsel, Camille M        12 PASA-CA              3:26.10    3:29.62  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Erezo, Mylie I            11 VKNG-CA                35.37      36.33  
  2 Cho, Phoebe L             12 ARSC-CA                36.19      36.81  
  3 Shen, Jolene J            12 ARSC-CA                38.74      37.91  
  4 Drossel, Isabelle B       12 FROG-CA                39.73      38.76  
  5 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   12 COMM-CA                39.62      40.31  
  6 go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA                40.87      40.77  
  7 Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA-CA                40.71      41.46  
  8 Erezo, Madi I             11 VKNG-CA                41.20      43.06  
_R - Division  
  1 Vu, Anh N                 12 CERR-CA                41.61      37.63  
  2 Semaan, Samira R          11 CERR-CA                42.19      39.65  
  3 Sy, Kristine H            11 MPMR-CA                43.59      40.07  
  4 Luna, Isabella M          11 CERR-CA                43.28      41.10  
  5 Ji, Elizabeth J           11 MAX-CA                 43.82      41.52  
  6 Tan, Rachel S             12 LDST-CA                43.84      41.84  
  7 Hsieh, Reena              11 MAX-CA                 42.43      42.02  
  8 Hordista, Patrisha V      12 RMDA-CA                43.67      42.04  
  9 Lin, Allie                12 MAX-CA                 43.56      42.70  
 10 Maze, Kiara S             12 VKNG-CA                44.10      42.81  
 11 Nagle, Lily B             12 VKNG-CA                44.48      42.96  
 12 Dao, Hannah A             11 MPMR-CA                42.64      42.99  
 13 Tagumasi, Heart R         12 CERR-CA                44.42      43.44  
 14 Neumann, Jorja A          12 VKNG-CA                44.69      43.72  
 15 Francisco, Lia D          12 VKNG-CA                44.30      43.91  
 16 Guo, Serena H             11 MAX-CA                 45.32      44.05  
 17 Jimenez, Lili M           11 RMDA-CA                43.98      44.07  
 18 Catan, Kylie Q            12 CERR-CA                45.00      45.00  
 19 Calder, Ashlee            12 WAC-CA                 45.24      45.17  
 20 Salas, Julia A            12 RMDA-CA                44.97      45.78  
_W - Division  
  1 Trinh, Jamila P           12 CERR-CA                   NT      39.88  
  2 Punzalan, Emma L          11 BAC-CA                 46.73      40.00  
  3 Estrada, Alyssa           12 WAC-CA                 49.83      41.98  
  4 Ang, Amanda B             12 CERR-CA                49.66      42.99  
  5 Torres, Madalyn G         12 UN-04-CA               47.97      43.57  
  6 Acuna, Yari               12 MSAC-CA                48.13      44.29  
  7 Jensen, Reyn J            11 RMDA-CA                   NT      44.49  
  8 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA                51.60      44.63  
  9 Chiu, Zoe D               11 ARSC-CA                46.24      44.85  
 10 Sidikpramana, Bella B     11 FROG-CA                52.14      45.55  
 11 Luo, Sarah                11 BPAC-CA                48.78      45.98  
 12 Tamayo, Anna E            11 RMDA-CA                   NT      46.74  
 13 Carrillo, Nicki P         11 UNAT-CA                54.58      46.92  
 14 Pham, Linh T              12 CERR-CA              1:02.25      46.97  
 15 Martinez, Natalia         11 BPAC-CA                   NT      47.23  
 16 Sato, Violet K            12 CERR-CA                   NT      47.44  
 17 Marquez, Sara Angela A    11 LDST-CA                54.30      47.64  
 18 Barellano, Bella R        11 WAC-CA                 52.76      47.69  
 19 Popovich, Lucy D          11 RMDA-CA                58.76      48.34  
 20 Laurin, Isabelle L        11 CERR-CA                   NT      48.90  
 21 Glauch-Lozano, Sarah E    11 RMDA-CA                   NT      49.91  
 22 Christen, Cailey A        11 VKNG-CA                50.75      49.96  
 23 Alexander, Lilly A        11 VKNG-CA                   NT      50.14  
 24 Garcia, AJ J              11 VKNG-CA                   NT      50.53  
 25 Whetsel, Camille M        12 PASA-CA                51.60      50.86  
 26 Garcia, Katherine C       12 DWNY-CA                50.99      50.96  
 27 Kim, Noa Y                11 CERR-CA                55.46      51.00  
 28 Rouse, Alyson A           11 COMM-CA                50.95      52.49  
 29 Alcozar, Isabella A       11 OAS-CA                    NT      53.42  
 30 Wesselhoft, Maddie A      12 VKNG-CA                   NT      53.51  
 31 Ramirez, Priscila A       12 BPAC-CA                45.82      53.72  
 32 Dickey, Riis I            11 SPS-CA                    NT      55.01  
 33 Quinn, Paisley            11 LDST-CA                56.77      55.02  
 34 Fernley, Makaylah L       12 DWNY-CA                   NT      55.95  
 35 Benak, Taryn L            12 OAS-CA                    NT      57.83  
 36 Pagan, Autumn R           11 RMDA-CA                   NT      58.16  
 37 Lagousis, Emelia D        11 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:00.52  
 -- Casas, Ivey A             12 LDST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Cho, Phoebe L             12 ARSC-CA              1:17.99    1:18.20  
  2 Erezo, Mylie I            11 VKNG-CA              1:15.97    1:18.74  
  3 Burga, Bethany N          11 FROG-CA              1:23.05    1:19.02  
  4 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA              1:26.64    1:19.59  
  5 Izquierdo, Kai A          12 WAC-CA               1:29.34    1:20.72  
  6 Shen, Jolene J            12 ARSC-CA              1:23.41    1:22.50  
  7 Lee, Alexa A              12 SGSG-CA              1:27.89    1:24.31  
  8 Garcia, Avah G            12 WAC-CA               1:27.81    1:26.02  
  9 Lacheno, Angelique        12 MSAC-CA              1:24.93    1:27.48  
 10 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA              1:26.46    1:30.87  
_R - Division  
  1 Ji, Elizabeth J           11 MAX-CA               1:34.78    1:32.78  
  2 Luna, Isabella M          11 CERR-CA              1:31.61    1:33.78  
  3 Erezo, Madi I             11 VKNG-CA              1:36.00    1:34.13  
  4 Punzalan, Emma L          11 BAC-CA               1:31.64    1:35.73  
_W - Division  
  1 Semaan, Samira R          11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:26.06  
  2 go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:26.58  
  3 Nagle, Lily B             12 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:31.06  
  4 Jimenez, Lili M           11 RMDA-CA              1:38.38    1:33.64  
  5 Neumann, Jorja A          12 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:34.12  
  6 Tang, Ellen               12 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:36.12  
  7 Ramirez, Emily H          12 RMDA-CA              1:48.81    1:36.52  
  8 Acuna, Yari               12 MSAC-CA              1:46.47    1:38.49  
  9 Pu, Nora G                11 PASA-CA                   NT    1:48.89  
 10 Cazares, Mina F           11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:51.10  
 11 Bardill, Emma L           11 OAS-CA                    NT    1:57.26  
 12 Laurin, Isabelle L        11 CERR-CA                   NT    2:01.15  
 -- Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 BPAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Beghin, Sophia H          12 RMDA-CA              1:54.38         DQ  
 -- Artiga, Katherine N       11 LDST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Yarleque, Ambar T         11 MPMR-CA              1:46.33         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Espeseth, Alicia M        12 WAC-CA                 42.25      39.92  
  2 Edralinda, Keira A        11 MAX-CA                 41.39      40.55  
  3 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA                42.39      41.70  
  4 Vu, Anh N                 12 CERR-CA                44.39      42.36  
  5 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  12 SPS-CA                 43.05      42.48  
  6 Du, Leilani M             12 MAX-CA                 43.07      42.75  
  7 Nagle, Lily B             12 VKNG-CA                43.62      42.96  
  8 Ji, Elizabeth J           11 MAX-CA                 44.17      43.93  
  9 Hsieh, Reena              11 MAX-CA                 43.58      44.67  
 10 Shen, Jolene J            12 ARSC-CA                45.96      45.81  
_R - Division  
  1 Hordista, Patrisha V      12 RMDA-CA                48.45      45.02  
  2 Torres, Madalyn G         12 UN-04-CA               49.88      45.38  
  3 Salas, Julia A            12 RMDA-CA                48.57      45.45  
  4 Vicencio, Emma P          12 CERR-CA                47.07      46.48  
  5 Lee, Kayla D              11 MAX-CA                 49.11      46.60  
  6 Dao, Hannah A             11 MPMR-CA                46.41      46.95  
  7 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         12 DWNY-CA                48.37      47.04  
  8 Fong, Lauren A            12 CERR-CA                49.41      47.77  
  9 Nguyen, Amanda H          11 CERR-CA                49.98      48.01  
 10 Gillette, Anaya M         12 VKNG-CA                49.23      49.72  
 11 Guo, Serena H             11 MAX-CA                 49.82      50.36  
_W - Division  
  1 Ang, Amanda B             12 CERR-CA                54.17      44.46  
  2 Neumann, Jorja A          12 VKNG-CA              1:06.23      46.43  
  3 Jimenez, Lili M           11 RMDA-CA                51.27      46.99  
  4 Tagumasi, Heart R         12 CERR-CA                50.50      47.00  
  5 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA                50.40      47.61  
  6 Sidikpramana, Bella B     11 FROG-CA                50.77      47.90  
  7 Hernandez, Mikaila E      11 CERR-CA                51.56      48.05  
  8 Tang, Hayley              12 ARSC-CA                   NT      48.43  
  9 Sato, Violet K            12 CERR-CA                   NT      48.63  
 10 Wainwright, Sophia O      12 CERR-CA                   NT      49.57  
 11 Catan, Kylie Q            12 CERR-CA                54.56      49.63  
 12 Gomez, Mia A              11 DWNY-CA              1:01.26      50.58  
 13 Tan, Rachel S             12 LDST-CA                   NT      50.88  
 14 Ocampo, Olivia L          12 COMM-CA                53.29      50.99  
 15 Bhardwaj, Diya            12 CERR-CA              1:05.68      51.46  
 16 Patil, Sameeka P          11 MAX-CA                    NT      51.94  
 17 Casas, Ivey A             12 LDST-CA              1:04.78      52.27  
 18 Duong, Megan              12 SGSG-CA                   NT      52.58  
 19 Wesselhoft, Maddie A      12 VKNG-CA                   NT      54.59  
 20 Pu, Nora G                11 PASA-CA                   NT      55.03  
 21 Espinosa, Diana A         12 COMM-CA                54.09      55.20  
 22 Reyes, Savannah R         11 BAC-CA                 59.17      55.61  
 23 Rouse, Alyson A           11 COMM-CA                55.56      56.34  
 24 Bardill, Emma L           11 OAS-CA                    NT      56.47  
 25 Beghin, Sophia H          12 RMDA-CA                58.03      57.47  
 26 Tamayo, Anna E            11 RMDA-CA                   NT      57.61  
 27 Morales, Kaitlyn          12 FROG-CA              1:08.28      58.10  
 28 Benitez, Precious I       11 LDST-CA                   NT    1:03.92  
 29 Fernley, Makaylah L       12 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:04.30  
 30 Rosales, Allie            11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:05.13  
 31 Laurin, Isabelle L        11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:06.79  
 32 Garcia, AJ J              11 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:13.26  
 33 Alcozar, Isabella A       11 OAS-CA                    NT    1:16.24  
 -- Porras, Katrina M         11 DWNY-CA              1:09.04         DQ  
 -- Luo, Sarah                11 BPAC-CA                53.49         DQ  
 -- Benak, Taryn L            12 OAS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Espeseth, Alicia M        12 WAC-CA               1:34.79    1:26.51  
  2 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA              1:30.06    1:29.56  
  3 Lee, Alexa A              12 SGSG-CA              1:39.21    1:32.19  
  4 Vu, Anh N                 12 CERR-CA              1:36.21    1:33.76  
  5 Nagle, Lily B             12 VKNG-CA              1:37.07    1:33.91  
  6 Garcia, Avah G            12 WAC-CA               1:38.66    1:33.95  
  7 Shen, Jolene J            12 ARSC-CA              1:38.99    1:36.43  
  8 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  12 SPS-CA               1:34.65    1:36.52  
  9 Francisco, Lia D          12 VKNG-CA              1:35.88    1:38.70  
_R - Division  
  1 Hordista, Patrisha V      12 RMDA-CA              1:45.55    1:37.60  
  2 Torres, Madalyn G         12 UN-04-CA             1:47.86    1:37.78  
  3 Vicencio, Emma P          12 CERR-CA              1:40.90    1:39.82  
  4 Maze, Kiara S             12 VKNG-CA              1:44.77    1:39.97  
  5 Salas, Julia A            12 RMDA-CA              1:43.86    1:40.00  
  6 Karle, Caitie A           12 LBSH-CA              1:48.95    1:40.38  
  7 Dao, Hannah A             11 MPMR-CA              1:40.88    1:42.31  
  8 Neumann, Jorja A          12 VKNG-CA              1:47.90    1:42.55  
  9 Fong, Lauren A            12 CERR-CA              1:45.65    1:44.13  
 10 Sy, Kristine H            11 MPMR-CA              1:41.56    1:44.97  
 11 Calder, Ashlee            12 WAC-CA               1:48.64    1:47.07  
 12 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   12 COMM-CA              1:45.12    1:51.32  
_W - Division  
  1 Ang, Amanda B             12 CERR-CA              1:57.26    1:36.23  
  2 Jimenez, Lili M           11 RMDA-CA              1:51.68    1:40.37  
  3 Ramirez, Emily H          12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:43.14  
  4 Koskela, Rachel M         12 MSAC-CA                   NT    1:43.60  
  5 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA              1:51.58    1:44.56  
  6 Guo, Serena H             11 MAX-CA               1:49.91    1:44.97  
  7 Sidikpramana, Bella B     11 FROG-CA              1:52.68    1:46.68  
  8 Wainwright, Sophia O      12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:47.11  
  9 Tan, Rachel S             12 LDST-CA                   NT    1:47.47  
 10 Pham, Linh T              12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:47.62  
 11 Sato, Violet K            12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:49.67  
 12 Erdenebat, Michelle N     11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:50.45  
 13 Christen, Cailey A        11 VKNG-CA              1:59.21    1:51.65  
 14 Carrillo, Nicki P         11 UNAT-CA              1:57.57    1:52.26  
 15 Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 BPAC-CA              1:49.75    1:52.43  
 16 Popovich, Lucy D          11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:52.60  
 17 Alexander, Lilly A        11 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:58.83  
 18 Chiu, Zoe D               11 ARSC-CA              2:14.15    1:59.21  
 19 Morales, Kaitlyn          12 FROG-CA              2:40.19    2:04.02  
 20 Kim, Noa Y                11 CERR-CA              1:59.14    2:05.05  
 21 Luong, Canika L           11 BPAC-CA                   NT    2:05.87  
 22 Marquez, Sara Angela A    11 LDST-CA                   NT    2:08.55  
 23 Ponce, Sara               11 PASA-CA                   NT    2:10.61  
 24 Quinn, Paisley            11 LDST-CA                   NT    2:11.36  
 25 Benitez, Precious I       11 LDST-CA                   NT    2:14.26  
 26 Lagousis, Emelia D        11 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:14.93  
 27 Benak, Taryn L            12 OAS-CA                    NT    2:19.35  
 -- Tamayo, Anna E            11 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Dickey, Riis I            11 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Laurin, Isabelle L        11 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA                33.89      32.08  
  2 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA                34.39      33.59  
  3 Burga, Bethany N          11 FROG-CA                34.05      34.56  
  4 Du, Leilani M             12 MAX-CA                 37.20      35.54  
  5 Erezo, Mylie I            11 VKNG-CA                34.83      35.85  
  6 Cho, Phoebe L             12 ARSC-CA                37.16      36.42  
  7 Lacheno, Angelique        12 MSAC-CA                36.16      37.14  
  8 Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA-CA                38.07      37.59  
  9 Gillette, Anaya M         12 VKNG-CA                38.17      37.68  
 10 Ramirez, Rachel E         12 DWNY-CA                37.47      37.95  
_R - Division  
  1 Vicencio, Emma P          12 CERR-CA                38.96      36.32  
  2 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         12 DWNY-CA                39.66      37.04  
  3 Catan, Kylie Q            12 CERR-CA                39.00      38.10  
  4 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  12 SPS-CA                 38.86      38.64  
  5 Isabeles, Aisha N         11 MPMR-CA                38.51      38.87  
  6 Nguyen, Amanda H          11 CERR-CA                40.46      39.51  
  7 Gomez, Mia A              11 DWNY-CA                39.66      41.01  
  8 Dao, Hannah A             11 MPMR-CA                41.34      41.73  
 -- Trinh, Jamila P           12 CERR-CA                41.04         DQ  
_W - Division  
  1 Estrada, Alyssa           12 WAC-CA                 43.62      38.05  
  2 Torres, Madalyn G         12 UN-04-CA               43.61      38.25  
  3 Tang, Ellen               12 ARSC-CA                   NT      39.19  
  4 Hordista, Patrisha V      12 RMDA-CA                43.71      39.22  
  5 Ang, Amanda B             12 CERR-CA                50.87      40.40  
  6 Guo, Serena H             11 MAX-CA                 42.09      40.84  
  7 Tan, Rachel S             12 LDST-CA                45.10      40.97  
  8 Tea, Precilla J           11 SGSG-CA                42.88      41.56  
  9 Lee, Kayla D              11 MAX-CA                 55.00      41.59  
 10 Tang, Hayley              12 ARSC-CA                   NT      42.36  
 11 Luna, Isabella M          11 CERR-CA                46.98      42.46  
 12 Acuna, Yari               12 MSAC-CA                45.33      42.48  
 12 Johnson, Makayla A        12 RMDA-CA                45.12      42.48  
 14 Salas, Julia A            12 RMDA-CA                45.28      43.10  
 15 Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 BPAC-CA                   NT      43.53  
 16 Garcia, Katherine C       12 DWNY-CA                46.94      43.76  
 17 Barellano, Bella R        11 WAC-CA                 53.07      43.87  
 18 Bhardwaj, Diya            12 CERR-CA                   NT      44.01  
 19 Wainwright, Sophia O      12 CERR-CA                   NT      46.10  
 20 Luo, Sarah                11 BPAC-CA                51.96      46.28  
 21 Espinosa, Diana A         12 COMM-CA                46.36      46.46  
 22 Patil, Sameeka P          11 MAX-CA                    NT      47.10  
 23 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA                54.54      47.60  
 24 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA                48.42      48.33  
 25 Artiga, Katherine N       11 LDST-CA                   NT      48.49  
 26 Casas, Ivey A             12 LDST-CA                55.56      48.50  
 27 Tamayo, Anna E            11 RMDA-CA                   NT      49.14  
 28 Reyes, Savannah R         11 BAC-CA                 57.01      49.85  
 29 Marquez, Sara Angela A    11 LDST-CA                   NT      50.57  
 30 Sidikpramana, Bella B     11 FROG-CA                51.91      50.94  
 31 Ocampo, Olivia L          12 COMM-CA                49.57      51.01  
 32 Rouse, Alyson A           11 COMM-CA                49.65      52.83  
 33 Copeland, Kenzie N        12 VKNG-CA                   NT      54.95  
 34 Morales, Kaitlyn          12 FROG-CA              1:13.77      55.73  
 35 Zacarias, Natalia         12 COMM-CA                54.61      56.05  
 36 Alcozar, Isabella A       11 OAS-CA                    NT      56.18  
 37 Bardill, Emma L           11 OAS-CA                    NT      58.00  
 38 Garcia, AJ J              11 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:01.79  
 39 Benitez, Precious I       11 LDST-CA                   NT    1:05.61  
 -- Benak, Taryn L            12 OAS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Cazares, Mina F           11 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Mikaila E      11 CERR-CA                47.49         DQ  
 -- Duong, Megan              12 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA              1:16.34    1:12.05  
  2 Garcia, Avah G            12 WAC-CA               1:22.74    1:19.15  
  3 Burga, Bethany N          11 FROG-CA              1:17.77    1:20.36  
  4 go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA              1:19.94    1:23.25  
  5 Vicencio, Emma P          12 CERR-CA              1:26.78    1:25.99  
  6 Lacheno, Angelique        12 MSAC-CA              1:21.50    1:26.14  
  7 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA              1:23.51    1:27.12  
  8 Du, Leilani M             12 MAX-CA               1:26.95    1:27.80  
_R - Division  
  1 Catan, Kylie Q            12 CERR-CA              1:31.89    1:25.77  
  2 Isabeles, Aisha N         11 MPMR-CA              1:27.64    1:29.79  
  3 Ramirez, Rachel E         12 DWNY-CA              1:35.22    1:35.17  
  4 Carrillo, Nicki P         11 UNAT-CA              1:28.01    1:44.03  
_W - Division  
  1 Espeseth, Alicia M        12 WAC-CA                    NT    1:18.88  
  2 Estrada, Alyssa           12 WAC-CA                    NT    1:27.58  
  3 Ang, Amanda B             12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:33.28  
  4 Ramirez, Emily H          12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:35.27  
  5 Dao, Hannah A             11 MPMR-CA              1:35.38    1:35.49  
  6 Luna, Isabella M          11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:38.51  
  7 Punzalan, Emma L          11 BAC-CA                    NT    1:39.69  
  8 Fong, Lauren A            12 CERR-CA              1:47.86    1:40.92  
  9 Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:48.86  
 10 Rouse, Alyson A           11 COMM-CA                   NT    1:50.30  
 11 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA                   NT    1:50.34  
 12 Luong, Canika L           11 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:50.73  
 13 Tamayo, Anna E            11 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:03.94  
 14 Garcia, AJ J              11 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:22.43  
 15 Benitez, Precious I       11 LDST-CA                   NT    2:38.48  
 -- Pagan, Autumn R           11 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Izquierdo, Kai A          12 WAC-CA               3:03.36    2:47.97  
  2 Garcia, Avah G            12 WAC-CA               3:01.23    2:55.08  
  3 Yager, Mayu A             11 RMDA-CA              2:57.78    2:57.36  
  4 Shen, Jolene J            12 ARSC-CA              3:03.22    3:01.89  
  5 Edralinda, Keira A        11 MAX-CA               3:01.75    3:04.85  
  6 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA              3:00.38    3:07.16  
_R - Division  
  1 Lee, Alexa A              12 SGSG-CA              3:10.61    2:56.99  
  2 Tea, Precilla J           11 SGSG-CA              3:15.01    3:03.51  
  3 Nagle, Lily B             12 VKNG-CA              3:10.07    3:05.02  
  4 Isabeles, Aisha N         11 MPMR-CA              3:20.87    3:12.09  
  5 Guo, Serena H             11 MAX-CA               3:23.80    3:20.33  
_W - Division  
  1 Espeseth, Alicia M        12 WAC-CA                    NT    2:55.21  
  2 go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:59.21  
  3 Vu, Anh N                 12 CERR-CA              3:25.68    3:01.42  
  4 Salas, Julia A            12 RMDA-CA                   NT    3:09.95  
  5 Jimenez, Lili M           11 RMDA-CA                   NT    3:11.45  
  6 Ramirez, Emily H          12 RMDA-CA                   NT    3:13.05  
  7 Luna, Isabella M          11 CERR-CA              3:26.23    3:17.41  
  8 Catan, Kylie Q            12 CERR-CA                   NT    3:20.40  
  9 Acuna, Yari               12 MSAC-CA                   NT    3:21.24  
 10 Tan, Rachel S             12 LDST-CA              3:34.97    3:23.24  
 11 Punzalan, Emma L          11 BAC-CA                    NT    3:23.65  
 12 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA                   NT    3:26.36  
 13 Yarleque, Ambar T         11 MPMR-CA              3:50.33    3:35.97  
 14 Sidikpramana, Bella B     11 FROG-CA                   NT    3:43.70  
 15 Marquez, Sara Angela A    11 LDST-CA                   NT    3:43.92  
 16 Pu, Nora G                11 PASA-CA                   NT    3:49.91  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Simpson, Kathryn K        13 RMDA-CA                29.04      29.13  
  2 go, Meiyah                14 MPMR-CA                29.76      29.59  
  3 Salcedo, Trinity I        14 MSAC-CA                29.65      29.97  
  4 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA                31.87      30.78  
  5 Jordan, Charlotte G       14 CERR-CA                30.89      30.79  
  6 Gimenez, Alexsa N         13 COMM-CA                29.84      30.81  
  7 Mercado, Madison G        14 CERR-CA                29.93      30.85  
  8 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      14 UNAT-CA                31.80      31.02  
  9 Jordan, Anna R            14 CERR-CA                30.66      31.19  
 10 Gonzalez, Nina R          13 VKNG-CA                30.75      31.26  
 11 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA                33.17      31.29  
 12 Romero, Sydney O          14 CERR-CA                31.26      31.31  
 13 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA                30.91      31.80  
 14 Harutyunyan, Adriana      14 PASA-CA                32.67      31.91  
 15 Wong, Remy                13 CAA-CA                 31.71      31.96  
 16 Newton, Vanessa           13 VKNG-CA                29.70      31.97  
 17 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     13 DWNY-CA                32.21      32.00  
 18 Vargas, Jimena            14 UN-02-CA               31.65      32.04  
 19 Kwang, Elaine L           14 RORA-CA                30.97      32.14  
 20 Washington, Sophia R      14 OAS-CA                 32.38      32.48  
 21 Bravo, Naomi S            14 UN-02-CA               32.22      32.58  
 22 Li, Sophia T              13 MAX-CA                 32.36      32.91  
 23 Pearson, Jayne F          13 PASA-CA                33.29      32.97  
_R - Division  
  1 Lu, Angelina C            13 SGSG-CA                33.54      32.26  
  2 Szeszulski, Hannah N      13 LBSH-CA                35.61      32.37  
  3 Leung, Ellen A            13 RORA-CA                34.01      32.55  
  4 Munsayac, Malia J         14 SGSG-CA                33.66      33.10  
  5 Vasquez, Maya A           14 CERR-CA                34.22      33.24  
  6 Federico, Maya R          13 CERR-CA                35.88      33.26  
  7 Vicencio, Kayla P         14 CERR-CA                33.69      33.41  
  8 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    13 RMDA-CA                35.68      33.48  
  9 Contreras, Alejandra      13 BPAC-CA                33.54      33.61  
 10 Lee, Cadence S            14 MAX-CA                 34.60      33.78  
 11 Ngo, Jolie A              14 UN-01-CA               34.26      33.90  
 12 Granado, Gema             13 WAC-CA                 34.54      34.44  
 13 Neri, Isabelle            13 CERR-CA                34.68      34.60  
 14 Cordova, Ariel B          13 VKNG-CA                34.26      34.81  
 15 Ibarra, Myah K            14 COMM-CA                33.84      35.28  
 16 Ho, Stella S              13 RORA-CA                34.34      35.43  
 17 Gose, Tyler P             14 UN-03-CA               35.33      35.51  
 18 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  14 COMM-CA                34.72      35.58  
 19 Villasenor, Monica E      14 PASA-CA                35.90      35.68  
 20 Rodriguez, Michelle       14 DWNY-CA                34.97      36.52  
 21 Corbo, Ashlyn D           13 VKNG-CA                35.05      36.70  
 22 Elias, Yarazet F          13 RMDA-CA                35.56      38.37  
_W - Division  
  1 Colwell, Lucy J           14 PASA-CA                   NT      33.01  
  2 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 BAC-CA                 49.55      34.59  
  3 Stetina, Elizabeth L      14 UN-06-CA                  NT      35.03  
  4 Yu, Selina N              13 RORA-CA                   NT      35.37  
  5 Mocabee, Lexi J           13 RMDA-CA                   NT      35.44  
  6 Sanchez, Carly S          13 VKNG-CA                38.36      35.63  
  7 Valle, Salma              14 RMDA-CA                   NT      35.67  
  8 Rajnekar, Kaira A         13 CERR-CA                37.22      36.90  
  9 Pescio, Ximena *          13 CERR-CA                47.00      37.36  
 10 Wang, Claire E            13 SPS-CA                 36.53      37.74  
 11 Mc Cann, Quinn X          13 VKNG-CA                37.59      37.79  
 12 Bojorquez, Jakira         13 BAC-CA                 42.35      38.07  
 13 Hirota, Skyler A          13 LBSH-CA                39.87      38.30  
 14 Milroy, Elon P            13 CERR-CA                   NT      38.48  
 15 Diaz, Isabella M          13 UN-07-CA                  NT      38.70  
 15 Bhardwaj, Rayana          13 CERR-CA                44.93      38.70  
 17 Lee, Nicole O             13 ARSC-CA                   NT      39.20  
 18 Feely, Ava K              13 LBSH-CA                39.46      39.25  
 19 Avila, Erika              14 DWNY-CA                38.54      39.53  
 20 Jones, Jessica N          13 RMDA-CA                42.36      39.57  
 21 Popovich, Madeleine S     13 RMDA-CA                   NT      40.17  
 22 Carrillo, Isabella        14 BAC-CA                    NT      41.51  
 23 Sinha, Mira N             13 CERR-CA                   NT      45.54  
 24 Velasco, Juliana G        13 DWNY-CA                49.35      49.19  
 25 Guerra, Natalia           13 DWNY-CA                49.54      53.23  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Simpson, Kathryn K        13 RMDA-CA              1:03.04    1:02.99  
  2 Gimenez, Alexsa N         13 COMM-CA              1:04.14    1:04.51  
  3 go, Meiyah                14 MPMR-CA              1:04.64    1:05.13  
  4 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA              1:04.81    1:05.52  
  5 Burgess, Samantha E       13 RMDA-CA              1:08.51    1:06.04  
  6 Cho, Audrey G             14 UN-05-CA             1:08.21    1:06.08  
  7 Li, Kiana W               13 MPMR-CA              1:08.54    1:06.32  
  8 Kwang, Elaine L           14 RORA-CA              1:06.96    1:06.54  
  9 Jordan, Charlotte G       14 CERR-CA              1:07.00    1:06.79  
 10 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA              1:11.47    1:06.96  
 11 Jordan, Anna R            14 CERR-CA              1:06.63    1:07.07  
 12 Wong, Remy                13 CAA-CA               1:08.57    1:08.55  
 13 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              1:11.09    1:08.56  
 14 Kim, Emily H              14 RMDA-CA              1:08.60    1:09.06  
 15 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA               1:11.01    1:09.16  
 16 Romero, Sydney O          14 CERR-CA              1:10.58    1:09.30  
 17 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     13 DWNY-CA              1:09.29    1:10.87  
 18 Liva, Bryce E             13 RMDA-CA              1:11.02    1:11.20  
 19 Bravo, Naomi S            14 UN-02-CA             1:10.91    1:12.34  
 20 Li, Sophia T              13 MAX-CA               1:10.61    1:12.78  
_R - Division  
  1 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      14 UNAT-CA              1:13.05    1:09.62  
  2 Choi, Chloe J             14 UN-09-CA             1:12.60    1:10.34  
  3 Jung, Audrey S            13 RORA-CA              1:14.20    1:11.34  
  4 Lu, Angelina C            13 SGSG-CA              1:14.55    1:11.73  
  5 Vicencio, Kayla P         14 CERR-CA              1:14.77    1:11.87  
  6 Leung, Ellen A            13 RORA-CA              1:14.53    1:12.05  
  7 Washington, Sophia R      14 OAS-CA               1:11.94    1:13.03  
  8 Marchen, Kamille          13 WAC-CA               1:17.84    1:13.10  
  9 Munsayac, Malia J         14 SGSG-CA              1:15.96    1:13.27  
 10 Ibarra, Myah K            14 COMM-CA              1:13.21    1:14.44  
 11 Ibarra, Alyah J           13 COMM-CA              1:14.30    1:15.14  
 12 Granado, Gema             13 WAC-CA               1:13.66    1:15.26  
 13 Contreras, Alejandra      13 BPAC-CA              1:16.65    1:15.36  
 14 Neri, Isabelle            13 CERR-CA              1:16.32    1:17.53  
 15 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  14 COMM-CA              1:16.44    1:21.60  
_W - Division  
  1 Lee, Cadence S            14 MAX-CA               1:26.17    1:14.37  
  2 Szeszulski, Hannah N      13 LBSH-CA              1:20.91    1:15.57  
  3 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 BAC-CA               1:22.55    1:15.77  
  4 Federico, Maya R          13 CERR-CA              1:21.85    1:15.85  
  5 Sanchez, Carly S          13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:18.97  
  6 Gose, Tyler P             14 UN-03-CA             1:19.07    1:19.05  
  7 Mocabee, Lexi J           13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:19.82  
  8 Rajnekar, Kaira A         13 CERR-CA              1:27.77    1:20.38  
  9 Avetisyan, Alicia         13 PASA-CA                   NT    1:21.35  
 10 Santos, Hannah M          13 CERR-CA              1:26.84    1:22.33  
 11 Hita, Alie R              13 RMDA-CA              1:29.26    1:23.11  
 12 Mc Cann, Quinn X          13 VKNG-CA              1:25.91    1:23.45  
 13 Milroy, Elon P            13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:23.69  
 14 Villegas, Natalie B       13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:23.70  
 15 He, Yixuan                13 MAX-CA                    NT    1:23.74  
 16 Beghin, Julia M           14 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:23.76  
 17 Jones, Jessica N          13 RMDA-CA              1:30.75    1:24.08  
 18 Hirota, Skyler A          13 LBSH-CA              1:28.90    1:25.40  
 19 Diaz, Isabella M          13 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:26.08  
 20 Pescio, Ximena *          13 CERR-CA              1:47.51    1:26.28  
 21 Bojorquez, Jakira         13 BAC-CA               1:35.40    1:26.49  
 22 Feely, Ava K              13 LBSH-CA              1:31.62    1:28.39  
 23 Sinha, Mira N             13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:44.46  
 24 Velasco, Juliana G        13 DWNY-CA              1:45.87    1:53.86  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Simpson, Kathryn K        13 RMDA-CA              2:21.55    2:20.10  
  2 Gimenez, Alexsa N         13 COMM-CA              2:20.39    2:23.83  
  3 Burgess, Samantha E       13 RMDA-CA              2:26.96    2:26.77  
  4 Kwang, Elaine L           14 RORA-CA              2:26.45    2:27.35  
  5 Jordan, Anna R            14 CERR-CA              2:32.98    2:27.82  
  6 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA              2:19.30    2:28.42  
  7 Newton, Vanessa           13 VKNG-CA              2:23.52    2:29.75  
  8 Jordan, Charlotte G       14 CERR-CA              2:33.02    2:30.56  
  9 Cho, Audrey G             14 UN-05-CA             2:31.69    2:30.58  
 10 Gonzalez, Nina R          13 VKNG-CA              2:25.14    2:30.93  
 11 Vargas, Jimena            14 UN-02-CA             2:31.41    2:31.18  
 12 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA               2:31.78    2:31.29  
 13 Kim, Emily H              14 RMDA-CA              2:31.23    2:39.50  
_R - Division  
  1 Pearson, Jayne F          13 PASA-CA              2:36.89    2:33.74  
  2 Bravo, Naomi S            14 UN-02-CA             2:35.48    2:35.42  
  3 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     13 DWNY-CA              2:37.22    2:37.27  
  4 Ibarra, Myah K            14 COMM-CA              2:35.89    2:39.69  
  5 Ho, Stella S              13 RORA-CA              2:47.98    2:43.16  
  6 Granado, Gema             13 WAC-CA               2:40.92    2:43.48  
  7 Ibarra, Alyah J           13 COMM-CA              2:39.40    2:44.32  
  8 Ngo, Jolie A              14 UN-01-CA             2:46.75    2:47.45  
  9 Neri, Isabelle            13 CERR-CA              2:42.43    2:51.05  
_W - Division  
  1 Harutyunyan, Adriana      14 PASA-CA                   NT    2:37.25  
  2 Leung, Ellen A            13 RORA-CA                   NT    2:37.80  
  3 Szeszulski, Hannah N      13 LBSH-CA              2:58.67    2:39.85  
  4 Vasquez, Maya A           14 CERR-CA                   NT    2:42.08  
  5 Li, Sophia T              13 MAX-CA                    NT    2:42.84  
  6 Contreras, Alejandra      13 BPAC-CA              2:50.54    2:47.74  
  7 Federico, Maya R          13 CERR-CA                   NT    2:50.56  
  8 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 BAC-CA                    NT    2:50.98  
  9 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  14 COMM-CA              2:50.57    2:54.39  
 10 Rajnekar, Kaira A         13 CERR-CA              3:05.73    2:55.62  
 11 Lee, Cadence S            14 MAX-CA               3:11.46    2:55.87  
 12 Corbo, Ashlyn D           13 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:57.02  
 13 Mc Cann, Quinn X          13 VKNG-CA                   NT    3:00.92  
 14 Diaz, Isabella M          13 UN-07-CA                  NT    3:08.33  
 15 Wang, Claire E            13 SPS-CA                    NT    3:08.87  
 16 Bojorquez, Jakira         13 BAC-CA                    NT    3:11.57  
 17 Feely, Ava K              13 LBSH-CA                   NT    3:11.95  
 18 Pescio, Ximena *          13 CERR-CA                   NT    3:19.65  
 19 Carrillo, Isabella        14 BAC-CA                    NT    3:38.02  
 20 Guerra, Natalia           13 DWNY-CA                   NT    4:25.33  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 go, Meiyah                14 MPMR-CA              1:13.29    1:13.10  
  2 Romero, Sydney O          14 CERR-CA              1:13.11    1:13.18  
  3 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              1:18.58    1:13.65  
  4 Gimenez, Alexsa N         13 COMM-CA              1:13.61    1:15.45  
  5 Cho, Audrey G             14 UN-05-CA             1:19.30    1:16.86  
  6 Kwang, Elaine L           14 RORA-CA              1:16.63    1:17.72  
  7 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA               1:24.42    1:18.44  
  8 Mercado, Madison G        14 CERR-CA              1:20.63    1:19.33  
  9 Wong, Remy                13 CAA-CA               1:17.97    1:19.36  
 10 Choi, Chloe J             14 UN-09-CA             1:22.48    1:21.43  
 11 Jordan, Charlotte G       14 CERR-CA              1:22.65    1:22.18  
 12 Jordan, Anna R            14 CERR-CA              1:24.09    1:22.84  
 13 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA              1:23.15    1:23.54  
 14 Kim, Emily H              14 RMDA-CA              1:22.55    1:24.10  
 15 Bravo, Naomi S            14 UN-02-CA             1:24.68    1:27.30  
 16 Ibarra, Myah K            14 COMM-CA              1:24.86    1:27.93  
 -- Li, Kiana W               13 MPMR-CA              1:17.04         DQ  
_R - Division  
  1 Washington, Sophia R      14 OAS-CA               1:29.21    1:20.10  
  2 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    13 RMDA-CA              1:25.84    1:20.99  
  3 Burgess, Samantha E       13 RMDA-CA              1:27.81    1:21.73  
  4 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      14 UNAT-CA              1:26.87    1:22.56  
  5 Villegas, Natalie B       13 RMDA-CA              1:30.29    1:26.59  
  6 Jung, Audrey S            13 RORA-CA              1:25.99    1:27.01  
  7 Neri, Isabelle            13 CERR-CA              1:26.41    1:28.34  
  8 Ibarra, Alyah J           13 COMM-CA              1:27.91    1:28.72  
_W - Division  
  1 Leung, Ellen A            13 RORA-CA                   NT    1:23.50  
  2 Li, Sophia T              13 MAX-CA                    NT    1:26.86  
  3 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 BAC-CA               1:34.77    1:27.65  
  4 Marchen, Kamille          13 WAC-CA                    NT    1:28.26  
  5 Szeszulski, Hannah N      13 LBSH-CA              1:41.44    1:28.82  
  6 Federico, Maya R          13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:28.97  
  7 Avetisyan, Alicia         13 PASA-CA                   NT    1:29.14  
  8 Santos, Hannah M          13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:30.89  
  9 Gose, Tyler P             14 UN-03-CA             1:34.36    1:31.29  
 10 Sanchez, Carly S          13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:32.14  
 11 Hita, Alie R              13 RMDA-CA              1:47.34    1:35.97  
 12 Elias, Yarazet F          13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:36.94  
 13 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  14 COMM-CA              1:34.04    1:37.53  
 14 Bojorquez, Jakira         13 BAC-CA               1:49.81    1:37.99  
 15 Pescio, Ximena *          13 CERR-CA              2:10.37    1:39.98  
 16 Milroy, Elon P            13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:41.32  
 17 Mocabee, Lexi J           13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:42.74  
 18 Bhardwaj, Rayana          13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:44.44  
 19 Diaz, Isabella M          13 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:44.87  
 20 Hirota, Skyler A          13 LBSH-CA              1:52.04    1:48.54  
 21 Lezama, Natalie D         13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:53.10  
 22 Velasco, Juliana G        13 DWNY-CA              1:55.10    2:33.95  
 -- Jones, Jessica N          13 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Li, Kiana W               13 MPMR-CA              1:24.28    1:26.37  
  2 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              1:29.93    1:30.08  
  3 Washington, Sophia R      14 OAS-CA               1:32.78    1:31.06  
  4 Romero, Sydney O          14 CERR-CA              1:31.94    1:31.35  
  5 Vicencio, Kayla P         14 CERR-CA              1:29.87    1:32.06  
  6 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA               1:30.69    1:32.61  
  7 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 RMDA-CA              1:28.66    1:32.74  
  8 Li, Sophia T              13 MAX-CA               1:33.70    1:35.73  
  9 Gonzalez, Nina R          13 VKNG-CA              1:33.70    1:36.33  
 10 Newton, Vanessa           13 VKNG-CA              1:32.22    1:37.54  
_R - Division  
  1 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA              1:37.61    1:35.43  
  2 Ngo, Jolie A              14 UN-01-CA             1:40.63    1:36.97  
  3 Jordan, Charlotte G       14 CERR-CA              1:34.53    1:37.37  
  4 Lu, Angelina C            13 SGSG-CA              1:39.88    1:39.45  
  5 Vasquez, Maya A           14 CERR-CA              1:37.96    1:39.50  
  6 Cordova, Ariel B          13 VKNG-CA              1:38.92    1:40.13  
  7 Gimenez, Alexsa N         13 COMM-CA              1:35.28    1:41.33  
  8 Granado, Gema             13 WAC-CA               1:38.89    1:41.60  
  9 Avila, Erika              14 DWNY-CA              1:35.89    2:13.07  
_W - Division  
  1 Colwell, Lucy J           14 PASA-CA                   NT    1:33.64  
  2 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 BAC-CA               2:02.46    1:37.59  
  3 Munsayac, Malia J         14 SGSG-CA              1:44.06    1:38.38  
  4 Yu, Selina N              13 RORA-CA                   NT    1:40.75  
  5 Gose, Tyler P             14 UN-03-CA             1:43.56    1:41.03  
  6 Liva, Bryce E             13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:41.66  
  7 Lee, Cadence S            14 MAX-CA               1:43.12    1:42.64  
  8 Lee, Nicole O             13 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:43.33  
  9 Federico, Maya R          13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:45.33  
 10 Rajnekar, Kaira A         13 CERR-CA              1:47.72    1:48.50  
 11 Villasenor, Monica E      14 PASA-CA              1:45.24    1:48.52  
 12 Bojorquez, Jakira         13 BAC-CA               2:08.21    1:49.97  
 13 Jones, Jessica N          13 RMDA-CA              2:00.79    1:50.92  
 14 Feely, Ava K              13 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:52.84  
 15 Milroy, Elon P            13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:53.31  
 16 Tang, Chloe T             14 MAX-CA                    NT    1:53.38  
 17 Elias, Yarazet F          13 RMDA-CA              1:58.99    1:58.12  
 18 Pescio, Ximena *          13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:59.57  
 19 Hirota, Skyler A          13 LBSH-CA              1:59.45    2:01.69  
 20 Carrillo, Isabella        14 BAC-CA                    NT    2:01.86  
 21 Valle, Salma              14 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:02.95  
 -- Velasco, Juliana G        13 DWNY-CA              1:59.02         DQ  
 -- Sinha, Mira N             13 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Popovich, Madeleine S     13 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA               1:14.57    1:14.34  
  2 Li, Kiana W               13 MPMR-CA              1:15.80    1:15.18  
  3 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 RMDA-CA              1:12.92    1:15.21  
  4 Mercado, Madison G        14 CERR-CA              1:12.01    1:15.40  
  5 Wong, Remy                13 CAA-CA               1:15.18    1:15.97  
  6 Jordan, Anna R            14 CERR-CA              1:16.09    1:17.14  
  7 Vicencio, Kayla P         14 CERR-CA              1:19.71    1:18.66  
  8 Vargas, Jimena            14 UN-02-CA             1:16.59    1:21.67  
_R - Division  
  1 Kim, Emily H              14 RMDA-CA              1:20.35    1:22.52  
  2 Harutyunyan, Adriana      14 PASA-CA              1:21.97    1:23.57  
  3 Washington, Sophia R      14 OAS-CA               1:22.95    1:24.18  
  4 Liva, Bryce E             13 RMDA-CA              1:21.53    1:24.80  
  5 Bravo, Naomi S            14 UN-02-CA             1:25.07    1:28.02  
  6 Ibarra, Alyah J           13 COMM-CA              1:25.70    1:28.18  
  7 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  14 COMM-CA              1:26.33    1:28.29  
  8 Cordova, Ariel B          13 VKNG-CA              1:25.67    1:28.39  
_W - Division  
  1 Burgess, Samantha E       13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:15.11  
  2 Leung, Ellen A            13 RORA-CA              1:31.74    1:23.57  
  3 Munsayac, Malia J         14 SGSG-CA              1:32.24    1:25.66  
  4 Szeszulski, Hannah N      13 LBSH-CA              1:41.83    1:26.68  
  5 Ibarra, Myah K            14 COMM-CA              1:28.34    1:32.61  
  6 Yu, Selina N              13 RORA-CA                   NT    1:34.18  
  7 Stetina, Elizabeth L      14 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:34.85  
  8 Mocabee, Lexi J           13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:40.33  
  9 Corbo, Ashlyn D           13 VKNG-CA              1:39.08    1:41.63  
 10 Villasenor, Monica E      14 PASA-CA                   NT    1:43.37  
 11 Hirota, Skyler A          13 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:46.22  
 12 Diaz, Isabella M          13 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:49.41  
 13 Rodriguez, Michelle       14 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:49.85  
 14 Milroy, Elon P            13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:53.63  
 15 Wang, Claire E            13 SPS-CA                    NT    1:54.72  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Simpson, Kathryn K        13 RMDA-CA              2:43.99    2:40.48  
  2 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA              2:56.55    2:42.10  
  3 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA               2:45.75    2:42.49  
  4 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              2:49.55    2:44.13  
  5 Wong, Remy                13 CAA-CA               2:45.44    2:45.60  
  6 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              2:44.04    2:45.93  
  7 Gimenez, Alexsa N         13 COMM-CA              2:45.23    2:46.30  
  8 go, Meiyah                14 MPMR-CA              2:45.03    2:47.66  
  9 Mercado, Madison G        14 CERR-CA              2:46.52    2:48.56  
 10 Washington, Sophia R      14 OAS-CA               2:55.54    2:51.11  
 11 Romero, Sydney O          14 CERR-CA              2:54.14    2:51.32  
 12 Jordan, Anna R            14 CERR-CA              2:56.70    2:52.58  
 13 Jordan, Charlotte G       14 CERR-CA              2:55.43    2:55.27  
 14 Cho, Audrey G             14 UN-05-CA             2:53.70    2:55.31  
_R - Division  
  1 Vicencio, Kayla P         14 CERR-CA              2:58.06    2:53.25  
  2 Li, Sophia T              13 MAX-CA               2:57.54    2:55.25  
  3 Choi, Chloe J             14 UN-09-CA             3:08.05    2:57.36  
  4 Bravo, Naomi S            14 UN-02-CA             2:57.70    2:58.25  
  5 Granado, Gema             13 WAC-CA               3:03.65    3:03.37  
  6 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    13 RMDA-CA              3:06.61    3:03.49  
  7 Ibarra, Myah K            14 COMM-CA              2:59.61    3:04.25  
  8 Ibarra, Alyah J           13 COMM-CA              3:07.38    3:10.03  
  9 Munsayac, Malia J         14 SGSG-CA              3:06.35    3:11.68  
 -- Jung, Audrey S            13 RORA-CA              3:05.09         DQ  
_W - Division  
  1 Marchen, Kamille          13 WAC-CA                    NT    2:56.46  
  2 Leung, Ellen A            13 RORA-CA                   NT    2:56.92  
  3 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 BAC-CA                    NT    2:58.49  
  4 Contreras, Alejandra      13 BPAC-CA                   NT    3:07.79  
  5 Federico, Maya R          13 CERR-CA                   NT    3:09.79  
  6 Gose, Tyler P             14 UN-03-CA             3:46.73    3:16.38  
  7 Villegas, Natalie B       13 RMDA-CA                   NT    3:18.66  
  8 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  14 COMM-CA              3:14.78    3:21.33  
  9 Rajnekar, Kaira A         13 CERR-CA              3:52.58    3:21.81  
 10 Elias, Yarazet F          13 RMDA-CA                   NT    3:36.80  
 11 Feely, Ava K              13 LBSH-CA                   NT    3:38.60  
 12 Pescio, Ximena *          13 CERR-CA                   NT    3:39.61  
 -- Bojorquez, Jakira         13 BAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Gamboa, Wendy             17 UN-02-CA               30.52      32.60  
  2 Ortega, Sophia E          15 UN-02-CA               32.66      32.89  
  3 Silva, Jayda L            17 UN-02-CA               31.83      33.22  
  4 Torres, Claudia J         17 UN-02-CA               32.35      33.75  
_R - Division  
  1 Francisco, Lauren I       15 UN-03-CA               32.99      33.72  
  2 Zacarias, Camila          15 UN-02-CA               33.20      33.81  
  3 Shin, Josephina           16 UN-10-CA               34.29      34.83  
  4 Lashlee, Victoria J       15 UN-06-CA               33.34      35.51  
_W - Division  
  1 Gamez, Valeria            15 MSAC-CA                   NT      33.38  
  2 Urfano, Zyra P            15 CERR-CA                   NT      37.81  
  3 Punzalan, Alyssa M        15 BAC-CA                 41.64      42.45  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Tran, Kayanne Q           15 UN-01-CA             1:01.10    1:03.48  
  2 Wong, Bridget A           15 UN-01-CA             1:02.83    1:04.52  
  3 Shin, Megan A             16 UN-06-CA             1:05.47    1:06.16  
  4 Doherty, Bella M          16 UN-06-CA             1:08.19    1:09.38  
  5 Torres, Claudia J         17 UN-02-CA             1:10.15    1:11.62  
  6 Silva, Jayda L            17 UN-02-CA             1:07.59    1:13.16  
_R - Division  
  1 Zacarias, Camila          15 UN-02-CA             1:11.96    1:11.86  
  2 Zheng, Beryl B            17 UN-06-CA             1:12.72    1:12.61  
  3 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 UN-06-CA             1:12.58    1:13.51  
  4 Lashlee, Victoria J       15 UN-06-CA             1:12.64    1:17.15  
_W - Division  
  1 Shin, Josephina           16 UN-10-CA             1:18.04    1:16.33  
  2 Gamez, Valeria            15 MSAC-CA                   NT    1:17.24  
  3 Espinosa, Nathalie S      15 UN-02-CA             1:21.52    1:23.10  
  4 Punzalan, Alyssa M        15 BAC-CA               1:31.06    1:31.02  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Gaitatjis, Angela E       16 RMDA-CA              2:24.45    2:27.98  
  2 Topinio, Laila M          16 RMDA-CA              2:28.03    2:37.86  
  3 Silva, Jayda L            17 UN-02-CA             2:29.83    2:43.21  
_R - Division  
  1 Zacarias, Camila          15 UN-02-CA             2:36.29    2:36.53  
  2 Ortega, Sophia E          15 UN-02-CA             2:35.02    2:37.41  
  3 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 UN-06-CA             2:35.44    2:40.49  
_W - Division  
  1 Gamez, Valeria            15 MSAC-CA                   NT    3:03.19  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Silva, Jayda L            17 UN-02-CA             1:21.55    1:27.15  
  2 Zacarias, Camila          15 UN-02-CA             1:22.81    1:28.03  
_R - Division  
  1 Shin, Josephina           16 UN-10-CA             1:24.57    1:24.06  
  2 Doherty, Bella M          16 UN-06-CA             1:27.03    1:27.21  
  3 Torres, Claudia J         17 UN-02-CA             1:27.70    1:32.41  
_W - Division  
  1 Gamez, Valeria            15 MSAC-CA                   NT    1:35.22  
  2 Lashlee, Victoria J       15 UN-06-CA             1:39.80    1:35.97  
  3 Espinosa, Nathalie S      15 UN-02-CA             1:39.89    1:39.67  
  4 Punzalan, Alyssa M        15 BAC-CA               1:47.70    1:51.47  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Acosta, Daniela A         16 UN-01-CA             1:22.79    1:24.55  
  2 Silva, Jayda L            17 UN-02-CA             1:25.82    1:26.71  
  3 Zacarias, Camila          15 UN-02-CA             1:33.18    1:36.14  
  4 Gamboa, Wendy             17 UN-02-CA             1:33.44    1:36.80  
  5 Lashlee, Victoria J       15 UN-06-CA             1:32.82    1:39.25  
_R - Division  
  1 Francisco, Lauren I       15 UN-03-CA             1:35.04    1:38.14  
_W - Division  
  1 Urfano, Zyra P            15 CERR-CA                   NT    1:39.05  
  2 Punzalan, Alyssa M        15 BAC-CA               1:49.73    1:53.16  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Acosta, Daniela A         16 UN-01-CA             1:10.77    1:11.59  
  2 Gamboa, Wendy             17 UN-02-CA             1:12.59    1:16.70  
_R - Division  
  1 Torres, Claudia J         17 UN-02-CA             1:24.21    1:23.41  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Wong, Bridget A           15 UN-01-CA             2:32.30    2:37.89  
  2 Tran, Kayanne Q           15 UN-01-CA             2:40.58    2:44.17  
  3 Zacarias, Camila          15 UN-02-CA             2:54.42    2:56.59  
_R - Division  
  1 Torres, Claudia J         17 UN-02-CA             3:01.84    3:03.96  
 
Girls Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA              5:00.50    4:51.49  
  2 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA              5:47.30    5:05.13  
  3 Gaitatjis, Angela E       16 RMDA-CA              4:53.20    5:06.75  
  4 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA              5:05.62    5:13.70  
  5 Pearson, Jayne F          13 PASA-CA              5:23.92    5:15.79  
  6 Cho, Audrey G             14 UN-05-CA             5:26.09    5:22.31  
  7 Cedano, Zoe A             12 RMDA-CA              5:47.30    5:25.08  
  8 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 UN-06-CA             5:22.60    5:28.66  
  9 Ortega, Sophia E          15 UN-02-CA             5:36.12    5:29.08  
 10 Hsieh, Reena              11 MAX-CA               5:47.30    5:33.84  
 11 Torres, Claudia J         17 UN-02-CA             5:31.84    5:34.98  
 12 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA              5:41.78    5:35.62  
 13 Semaan, Samira R          11 CERR-CA              5:47.30    5:47.00  
 14 Ibarra, Alyah J           13 COMM-CA              5:43.15    5:52.56  
 
Girls Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cedano, Zoe A             12 RMDA-CA             22:11.60   22:11.93  
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 go, Meiyah                14 MPMR-CA              2:43.54    2:38.03  
  2 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              2:50.20    2:45.05  
  3 Cho, Phoebe L             12 ARSC-CA              2:47.99    2:45.91  
  4 Li, Kiana W               13 MPMR-CA              2:48.30    2:46.20  
  5 Wong, Remy                13 CAA-CA               3:09.20    2:47.12  
  6 Acosta, Daniela A         16 UN-01-CA             3:09.20    2:47.56  
  7 Cho, Audrey G             14 UN-05-CA             2:51.51    2:48.13  
  8 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 RMDA-CA              2:57.59    2:51.11  
  9 Shen, Jolene J            12 ARSC-CA              3:03.27    2:51.92  
 10 Salcedo, Trinity I        14 MSAC-CA              2:43.53    2:52.65  
 11 Topinio, Laila M          16 RMDA-CA              2:54.39    2:53.52  
 12 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    13 RMDA-CA              3:09.20    2:54.62  
 13 Shin, Josephina           16 UN-10-CA             2:59.18    2:58.97  
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              2:59.15    2:58.40  
  2 Silva, Jayda L            17 UN-02-CA             3:06.30    3:14.93  
  3 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA              3:31.00    3:15.36  
  4 Zheng, Beryl B            17 UN-06-CA             3:31.00    3:15.53  
  5 Vu, Anh N                 12 CERR-CA              3:31.00    3:17.29  
  6 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 UN-06-CA             3:19.59    3:18.45  
  7 Ang, Amanda B             12 CERR-CA              3:31.00    3:21.59  
  8 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     13 DWNY-CA              3:29.15    3:24.41  
  9 Munsayac, Malia J         14 SGSG-CA              3:31.00    3:30.70  
 10 Fong, Lauren A            12 CERR-CA              3:31.00    3:36.91  
 11 Lee, Cadence S            14 MAX-CA               3:31.00    3:45.15  
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Trinity I        14 MSAC-CA              3:05.70    2:38.81  
  2 Kwang, Elaine L           14 RORA-CA              2:42.17    2:49.52  
  3 Burgess, Samantha E       13 RMDA-CA              3:05.70    2:51.71  
  4 Kim, Emily H              14 RMDA-CA              2:58.33    3:18.19  
 
Girls Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Bridget A           15 UN-01-CA             5:26.90    5:32.26  
  2 Tran, Kayanne Q           15 UN-01-CA             5:36.03    5:40.15  
  3 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 RMDA-CA              6:31.20    5:43.69  
  4 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              5:55.48    5:44.36  
  5 Liva, Bryce E             13 RMDA-CA              6:18.06    6:16.11  
 
Boys 5-6 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_W - Division  
  1 Young, Brandon B           6 RMDA-CA                   NT      56.98  
  2 Calder, Sawyer T           5 WAC-CA                    NT    1:22.75  
  3 Hwang, Joseph              6 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:34.44  
 
Boys 5-6 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Brandon B           6 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:23.60  
  2 Calder, Sawyer T           5 WAC-CA                    NT    2:53.05  
 
Boys 5-6 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Brandon B           6 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:06.91  
  2 Calder, Sawyer T           5 WAC-CA                    NT    1:37.66  
 
Boys 5-6 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lay, Noah                  6 RORA-CA                   NT    1:14.75  
 
Boys 5-6 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
 -- Lay, Noah                  6 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Lee, Aiden                10 RAPD-CA                33.80      31.58  
  2 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA                35.32      34.64  
  3 Frascini, Jeremiah G       9 RMDA-CA                37.40      34.97  
  4 Trowbridge, Cash M        10 VKNG-CA                37.00      35.74  
  5 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA                37.53      35.88  
  6 Chiang, Jordan T           8 RMDA-CA                38.03      36.40  
_R - Division  
  1 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA                40.52      36.89  
  2 Reyes, Julian A            9 WAC-CA                 38.74      38.18  
  3 Park, Joshua J             9 CERR-CA                40.27      38.28  
  4 Wong, Westin              10 CAA-CA                 38.41      38.88  
  5 Ko, Joshua                10 CALI-CA                41.49      39.47  
_W - Division  
  1 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA                42.96      34.83  
  2 Zhou, Zackary A           10 MAX-CA                    NT      36.55  
  3 Woolley, Allan E          10 CERR-CA                   NT      36.88  
  4 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA                41.76      37.54  
  5 Vega, Brooklyn R          10 LBSH-CA                   NT      38.03  
  6 Muni, Mit T                8 CERR-CA                43.18      38.36  
  7 Bustos, Gabe P            10 OAS-CA                    NT      38.80  
  8 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA                50.87      38.85  
  9 Brown, Tyson M            10 MAX-CA                    NT      39.48  
 10 Kusuma, Aston S            8 UN-08-CA                  NT      39.97  
 11 Ortega, Jose A             9 WAC-CA                 43.83      40.72  
 12 Xiao, Ethan Y              8 RORA-CA                   NT      41.24  
 13 Usita, Keyon D             7 RMDA-CA                52.50      41.27  
 14 Parande, Neel P            8 CERR-CA                   NT      41.93  
 15 Dau, Ethan V              10 RMDA-CA                   NT      41.94  
 16 Luna, Gio S                8 CERR-CA                50.17      42.07  
 17 Chiu, Kaden Y              8 RORA-CA                47.87      42.55  
 18 Safa, Alejandro A          9 RMDA-CA                   NT      42.65  
 19 Mercado, Brandon A        10 CERR-CA                   NT      42.73  
 20 Lee, Jake J                8 KSST-CA                   NT      42.80  
 21 Wang, Roger               10 MAX-CA                    NT      42.92  
 22 Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA                42.79      43.12  
 23 Hailey Jr., Michael L     10 FROG-CA                49.28      43.34  
 24 Erickson, Rhys J          10 VKNG-CA                   NT      43.36  
 25 NG, Lex A                  9 SPS-CA                    NT      43.79  
 26 Cheng, Ethan E             9 SPS-CA                    NT      43.84  
 27 Finley, Ivan M             9 RMDA-CA                48.93      44.07  
 28 Trowbridge, Conner T       8 VKNG-CA                48.75      44.20  
 29 Min, Chris K              10 CALI-CA                   NT      44.21  
 30 Luna, Noah G              10 FROG-CA                   NT      44.24  
 31 Yengst, Jonas A           10 RMDA-CA                46.55      44.35  
 32 Morris, Xavier F           9 LDST-CA                   NT      44.44  
 33 Vien, Landen C             9 SGSG-CA                50.86      44.95  
 34 Mao, Peiyan                7 MAX-CA               1:04.40      45.83  
 35 Chow, Ethan T             10 SPS-CA                    NT      46.41  
 36 Situ, Aaron Z              9 RMDA-CA                   NT      47.62  
 37 Morales, Caleb Z           8 LDST-CA                52.89      47.78  
 38 Gonzalez, Jencarlos H      9 FROG-CA                   NT      48.13  
 39 Pragale, Maxie V           8 CERR-CA                   NT      48.57  
 40 Lee, Bomin A               8 KSST-CA                   NT      49.18  
 41 Oates, Connor E            8 RMDA-CA                   NT      49.25  
 42 Skandalis, Angelos        10 SPS-CA                    NT      49.35  
 43 Philips, Austin J          9 SPS-CA                    NT      49.36  
 44 Stary, Lakai A            10 LBSH-CA                   NT      49.62  
 45 Dau, Alvin                 9 RMDA-CA                   NT      50.53  
 46 Ji, Logan E                8 MAX-CA                    NT      51.76  
 47 Acevedo, Ben D             9 MPMR-CA              1:02.41      52.46  
 48 Kim, Robin                 9 UNAT-CA                43.08      52.51  
 49 Lee, Ford B                7 RMDA-CA                   NT      52.53  
 50 Yoo, Jerry K               8 CALI-CA                   NT      52.54  
 51 Llana, Mariano E           9 PASA-CA                   NT      53.20  
 52 Avila, Alejandro           9 DWNY-CA                   NT      54.58  
 53 Singh, Adhrit             10 CERR-CA                   NT      54.63  
 54 Punsalang, Ethan A         8 CERR-CA                   NT      56.76  
 55 Wu, Brendan                7 SGSG-CA                   NT      57.05  
 56 Hailey, Marc L             8 FROG-CA                   NT      57.64  
 57 Del Real, Kobe            10 MAX-CA                    NT      58.51  
 58 Cato, Sam C               10 LDST-CA                   NT      58.73  
 59 Chow, Oliver T             8 SPS-CA                    NT      59.15  
 60 Korn, Max G                7 PASA-CA                   NT      59.72  
 61 Phippard, Mateo V          9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:00.43  
 62 Narvaez Gloria, Juan       9 CERR-CA                   NT    1:01.93  
 63 Criddle, Blake A           8 SGSG-CA              1:29.60    1:02.46  
 64 Salazar, Alexander N       8 BPAC-CA              1:03.92    1:14.63  
 65 Maheshwari, Darsh         10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:15.90  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Lee, Aiden                10 RAPD-CA              1:16.97    1:09.80  
  2 Vet, Andrew T             10 RMDA-CA              1:10.44    1:11.78  
  3 Frascini, Jeremiah G       9 RMDA-CA              1:20.24    1:13.80  
  4 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA-CA              1:17.37    1:14.21  
  5 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA              1:20.53    1:17.91  
  6 Thomas, William S         10 PASA-CA              1:22.00    1:19.30  
  7 Arellano, Jayden O         9 MSAC-CA              1:22.35    1:20.26  
  8 Trowbridge, Cash M        10 VKNG-CA              1:20.00    1:20.50  
_R - Division  
  1 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA              1:25.12    1:17.83  
  2 Chiang, Jordan T           8 RMDA-CA              1:26.88    1:18.43  
  3 Reyes, Julian A            9 WAC-CA               1:28.05    1:22.29  
  4 Ko, Joshua                10 CALI-CA              1:29.99    1:25.83  
  5 Acker, Nano R             10 ARSC-CA              1:26.24    1:28.77  
  6 Russo, Jamespatrick P      8 BPAC-CA              1:31.53    1:44.66  
_W - Division  
  1 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA              1:38.27    1:18.70  
  2 Muni, Mit T                8 CERR-CA                   NT    1:23.80  
  3 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA              1:35.83    1:24.06  
  4 Wong, Westin              10 CAA-CA               1:51.11    1:26.54  
  5 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA              1:36.69    1:27.55  
  6 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA                   NT    1:28.02  
  7 Kusuma, Aston S            8 UN-08-CA             1:42.13    1:28.27  
  8 Erickson, Rhys J          10 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:30.20  
  9 Hernandez, Goku G         10 FROG-CA                   NT    1:30.36  
 10 Dahdoul, Moody M           9 RMDA-CA              1:45.79    1:30.75  
 11 Chang, Ryan L             10 SPS-CA               1:35.39    1:31.15  
 12 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar   9 RMDA-CA              1:35.35    1:31.35  
 13 Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA              1:42.97    1:31.50  
 14 Ortega, Jose A             9 WAC-CA               1:37.22    1:31.74  
 15 Dau, Ethan V              10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:32.44  
 16 Lay, Ethan                10 RORA-CA                   NT    1:32.77  
 17 Radaich, Shane F           8 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:33.15  
 18 Xiao, Ethan Y              8 RORA-CA                   NT    1:33.21  
 19 Usita, Keyon D             7 RMDA-CA              1:55.13    1:34.17  
 20 Pham, Theodore H           9 ARSC-CA              1:41.90    1:35.55  
 21 Fok, Isaac J               9 CERR-CA                   NT    1:36.17  
 22 Flores, Brandon P          9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:37.07  
 23 Gonzalez, Maximo          10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:37.88  
 24 Trowbridge, Conner T       8 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:38.09  
 25 Wu, Ethan                  8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:39.49  
 26 Min, Chris K              10 CALI-CA                   NT    1:41.45  
 27 Chung, Jae Y               9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:41.95  
 28 Chow, Ethan T             10 SPS-CA                    NT    1:42.30  
 29 Luna, Gio S                8 CERR-CA                   NT    1:42.84  
 30 Finley, Ivan M             9 RMDA-CA              1:49.94    1:43.35  
 31 Hailey Jr., Michael L     10 FROG-CA              1:55.21    1:43.44  
 32 Morris, Xavier F           9 LDST-CA                   NT    1:45.97  
 33 Lee, Athan C               9 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:46.20  
 34 Lee, Bomin A               8 KSST-CA                   NT    1:47.17  
 35 Pragale, Maxie V           8 CERR-CA                   NT    1:47.85  
 36 Vien, Landen C             9 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:50.79  
 37 Stary, Lakai A            10 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:52.80  
 38 Ji, Logan E                8 MAX-CA                    NT    1:54.33  
 39 Sentosa, Josiah            8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:54.52  
 40 Liu, Luke Z                9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:54.61  
 41 Yoo, Jerry K               8 CALI-CA                   NT    1:57.74  
 42 Rui, Russell Z             8 RORA-CA              2:04.16    1:58.58  
 43 Lei, Darren                9 ARSC-CA                   NT    2:08.31  
 44 Kredell, Chi K             7 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:09.00  
 45 Dizon, Noah L              9 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:09.08  
 46 Garcia, Diego R            9 MPMR-CA              1:59.08    2:09.27  
 47 Han, Isaac                 9 SPS-CA                    NT    2:13.89  
 -- Chan, Kurtis               8 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Lee, Aiden                10 RAPD-CA              2:45.59    2:35.25  
  2 Trowbridge, Cash M        10 VKNG-CA              2:56.66    2:42.84  
  3 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA-CA              2:44.30    2:42.95  
_R - Division  
  1 Frascini, Jeremiah G       9 RMDA-CA              3:19.00    2:38.71  
  2 Chiang, Jordan T           8 RMDA-CA              3:19.00    2:47.64  
  3 Arellano, Jayden O         9 MSAC-CA              3:19.00    2:50.12  
  4 Park, Joshua J             9 CERR-CA              3:19.00    2:56.19  
  5 Ko, Joshua                10 CALI-CA              3:18.01    3:10.13  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 RMDA-CA                41.23      38.79  
  2 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA                45.98      40.79  
  3 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA                43.56      41.61  
  4 Park, Joshua J             9 CERR-CA                44.96      43.43  
_R - Division  
  1 Arellano, Jayden O         9 MSAC-CA                47.67      44.87  
  2 Ko, Joshua                10 CALI-CA                49.99      49.10  
  3 Kim, Robin                 9 UNAT-CA                49.12      55.18  
  4 Russo, Jamespatrick P      8 BPAC-CA                47.63      55.59  
_W - Division  
  1 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA                56.14      40.52  
  2 Zhou, Zackary A           10 MAX-CA                    NT      42.36  
  3 Muni, Mit T                8 CERR-CA                52.02      43.58  
  4 Vega, Brooklyn R          10 LBSH-CA                   NT      45.09  
  5 Erickson, Rhys J          10 VKNG-CA                   NT      45.77  
  6 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA                56.49      46.34  
  7 Kusuma, Aston S            8 UN-08-CA                  NT      46.63  
  8 Dau, Ethan V              10 RMDA-CA                   NT      46.65  
  9 Bustos, Gabe P            10 OAS-CA                    NT      47.50  
 10 Ortega, Jose A             9 WAC-CA                 56.68      47.58  
 11 Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA                57.27      48.13  
 12 Yengst, Jonas A           10 RMDA-CA                55.27      48.16  
 13 Chiu, Kaden Y              8 RORA-CA                55.45      49.63  
 14 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA                   NT      49.77  
 15 Xiao, Ethan Y              8 RORA-CA                   NT      49.80  
 16 Brown, Tyson M            10 MAX-CA                    NT      50.25  
 17 Parande, Neel P            8 CERR-CA                   NT      50.66  
 18 Trowbridge, Conner T       8 VKNG-CA                56.99      51.35  
 19 Cheng, Ethan E             9 SPS-CA                    NT      51.53  
 20 Mao, Peiyan                7 MAX-CA                    NT      51.56  
 21 Safa, Alejandro A          9 RMDA-CA                   NT      52.27  
 22 Hailey Jr., Michael L     10 FROG-CA                57.88      52.63  
 23 Luna, Gio S                8 CERR-CA              1:00.98      52.72  
 24 Morales, Caleb Z           8 LDST-CA                59.95      52.84  
 25 Situ, Aaron Z              9 RMDA-CA                   NT      53.35  
 26 Usita, Keyon D             7 RMDA-CA              1:01.12      53.53  
 27 Chow, Ethan T             10 SPS-CA                    NT      53.81  
 28 Skandalis, Angelos        10 SPS-CA                    NT      53.86  
 29 Wang, Roger               10 MAX-CA                    NT      53.92  
 30 Lee, Bomin A               8 KSST-CA                   NT      54.09  
 31 Min, Chris K              10 CALI-CA                   NT      54.42  
 32 Dau, Alvin                 9 RMDA-CA                   NT      54.81  
 33 Gonzalez, Jencarlos H      9 FROG-CA                   NT      54.98  
 34 Llana, Mariano E           9 PASA-CA                   NT      55.82  
 35 Finley, Ivan M             9 RMDA-CA              1:07.51      57.90  
 36 Luna, Noah G              10 FROG-CA                   NT      58.68  
 37 Vien, Landen C             9 SGSG-CA              1:04.57      59.03  
 38 Lee, Ford B                7 RMDA-CA                   NT      59.48  
 39 Mercado, Brandon A        10 CERR-CA                   NT      59.69  
 40 Oates, Connor E            8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:00.07  
 41 Philips, Austin J          9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:00.33  
 42 Pragale, Maxie V           8 CERR-CA                   NT    1:00.75  
 43 Yoo, Jerry K               8 CALI-CA                   NT    1:01.40  
 44 Acevedo, Ben D             9 MPMR-CA              1:18.65    1:01.65  
 45 Cato, Sam C               10 LDST-CA                   NT    1:02.64  
 46 Ji, Logan E                8 MAX-CA                    NT    1:02.86  
 47 Stary, Lakai A            10 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:05.81  
 48 Korn, Max G                7 PASA-CA                   NT    1:08.36  
 49 Punsalang, Ethan A         8 CERR-CA                   NT    1:09.06  
 50 Chow, Oliver T             8 SPS-CA                    NT    1:10.23  
 51 Avila, Alejandro           9 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:11.54  
 52 Maheshwari, Darsh         10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:11.61  
 53 Criddle, Blake A           8 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:13.63  
 54 Phippard, Mateo V          9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:23.59  
 55 Salazar, Alexander N       8 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:34.82  
 56 Del Real, Kobe            10 MAX-CA                    NT    1:39.48  
 -- Wu, Brendan                7 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hailey, Marc L             8 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lee, Jake J                8 KSST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 RMDA-CA              1:29.14    1:23.08  
  2 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA-CA              1:36.81    1:27.98  
  3 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA              1:38.10    1:30.33  
  4 Chiang, Jordan T           8 RMDA-CA              1:40.90    1:32.18  
  5 Jung, Isaac F             10 RORA-CA              1:37.55    1:32.49  
  6 Park, Joshua J             9 CERR-CA              1:35.29    1:36.24  
  7 Kim, Robin                 9 UNAT-CA              1:38.24    1:57.24  
_R - Division  
  1 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar   9 RMDA-CA              1:44.72    1:40.65  
 -- Ko, Joshua                10 CALI-CA              1:48.99         DQ  
_W - Division  
  1 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:29.03  
  2 Arellano, Jayden O         9 MSAC-CA                   NT    1:33.44  
  3 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:36.01  
  4 Trowbridge, Cash M        10 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:37.50  
  5 Radaich, Shane F           8 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:38.57  
  6 Flores, Brandon P          9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:42.47  
  7 Dau, Ethan V              10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:46.52  
  8 Acker, Nano R             10 ARSC-CA              1:52.54    1:48.65  
  9 Morales, Caleb Z           8 LDST-CA                   NT    1:52.40  
 10 Gonzalez, Maximo          10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:53.91  
 11 Luna, Gio S                8 CERR-CA                   NT    1:54.66  
 12 Usita, Keyon D             7 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:54.94  
 13 Russo, Jamespatrick P      8 BPAC-CA              1:52.93    1:59.09  
 14 Lee, Athan C               9 ARSC-CA                   NT    2:00.03  
 15 Kredell, Chi K             7 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:04.75  
 16 Liu, Luke Z                9 SPS-CA                    NT    2:09.64  
 17 Dizon, Noah L              9 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:19.18  
 -- Ji, Logan E                8 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Chang, Ryan L             10 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Min, Chris K              10 CALI-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lay, Ethan                10 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 RMDA-CA                42.07      41.14  
  2 Vet, Andrew T             10 RMDA-CA                41.98      42.12  
  3 Lee, Aiden                10 RAPD-CA                45.26      42.47  
  4 Chiang, Jordan T           8 RMDA-CA                48.84      45.80  
  5 Trowbridge, Cash M        10 VKNG-CA                49.65      48.44  
  6 Thomas, William S         10 PASA-CA                49.81      51.68  
_R - Division  
  1 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA                54.61      47.01  
  2 Reyes, Julian A            9 WAC-CA                 54.08      51.12  
  3 Park, Joshua J             9 CERR-CA                51.93      51.51  
  4 Ko, Joshua                10 CALI-CA                55.90      56.84  
  5 Kim, Robin                 9 UNAT-CA                53.23    1:00.39  
_W - Division  
  1 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA                59.99      48.07  
  2 Jung, Isaac F             10 RORA-CA                58.17      50.17  
  3 Kusuma, Aston S            8 UN-08-CA               58.20      50.20  
  4 Xiao, Ethan Y              8 RORA-CA                   NT      51.27  
  5 Usita, Keyon D             7 RMDA-CA                   NT      52.62  
  6 Lay, Ethan                10 RORA-CA                   NT      53.05  
  7 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA                57.48      53.18  
  8 Wong, Westin              10 CAA-CA                 58.25      54.88  
  9 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA                   NT      55.30  
 10 Ortega, Jose A             9 WAC-CA               1:05.58      55.48  
 11 Wu, Ethan                  8 RMDA-CA                   NT      55.74  
 12 Chang, Ryan L             10 SPS-CA                    NT      56.03  
 13 Muni, Mit T                8 CERR-CA              1:05.33      56.34  
 14 Hernandez, Goku G         10 FROG-CA                   NT      56.59  
 15 Trowbridge, Conner T       8 VKNG-CA              1:06.53      56.94  
 16 Sang, Ricky               10 CERR-CA              1:07.16      56.99  
 17 Lee, Jake J                8 KSST-CA                   NT      57.55  
 18 Chow, Ethan T             10 SPS-CA                    NT      57.76  
 19 Morris, Xavier F           9 LDST-CA                   NT      58.52  
 20 Mao, Peiyan                7 MAX-CA                    NT      59.02  
 21 Pham, Theodore H           9 ARSC-CA                   NT      59.27  
 22 Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA                57.44      59.39  
 23 Acker, Nano R             10 ARSC-CA              1:08.84      59.48  
 24 Lee, Bomin A               8 KSST-CA                   NT      59.66  
 25 Min, Chris K              10 CALI-CA                   NT    1:00.21  
 26 NG, Lex A                  9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:01.53  
 27 Fok, Isaac J               9 CERR-CA                   NT    1:02.12  
 28 Vien, Landen C             9 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:02.41  
 29 Garcia, Diego R            9 MPMR-CA              1:03.55    1:02.45  
 30 Ji, Logan E                8 MAX-CA                    NT    1:03.02  
 31 Parande, Neel P            8 CERR-CA                   NT    1:03.22  
 32 Flores, Brandon P          9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:05.12  
 33 Dizon, Noah L              9 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:05.21  
 34 Finley, Ivan M             9 RMDA-CA              1:25.97    1:05.64  
 35 Oates, Connor E            8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:08.37  
 36 Lei, Darren                9 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:09.17  
 37 Morales, Caleb Z           8 LDST-CA                   NT    1:10.34  
 38 Stary, Lakai A            10 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:10.96  
 39 Chow, Oliver T             8 SPS-CA                    NT    1:14.33  
 40 Korn, Max G                7 PASA-CA                   NT    1:15.20  
 41 Hailey Jr., Michael L     10 FROG-CA              1:40.74    1:15.52  
 42 Yoo, Jerry K               8 CALI-CA                   NT    1:19.21  
 43 Hailey, Marc L             8 FROG-CA                   NT    1:30.12  
 -- Kredell, Chi K             7 LBSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Dau, Alvin                 9 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Dahdoul, Moody M           9 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chan, Kurtis               8 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cao, Laurence N           10 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pragale, Maxie V           8 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wu, Brendan                7 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rui, Russell Z             8 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 RMDA-CA              1:29.18    1:28.89  
  2 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA-CA              1:40.09    1:39.37  
  3 Chiang, Jordan T           8 RMDA-CA              1:50.89    1:39.56  
  4 Kim, Robin                 9 UNAT-CA              1:45.70    2:08.05  
_R - Division  
  1 Frascini, Jeremiah G       9 RMDA-CA              1:54.29    1:44.79  
  2 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA              1:56.07    1:45.47  
  3 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA              2:01.76    2:00.44  
 -- Reyes, Julian A            9 WAC-CA               1:56.00         DQ  
_W - Division  
  1 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:43.94  
  2 Xiao, Ethan Y              8 RORA-CA                   NT    1:49.85  
  3 Kusuma, Aston S            8 UN-08-CA                  NT    1:51.96  
  4 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA                   NT    1:54.14  
  5 Chang, Luke J              8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:57.06  
  6 Chiu, Kaden Y              8 RORA-CA                   NT    1:58.49  
  7 Wong, Westin              10 CAA-CA                    NT    1:59.52  
  8 Trowbridge, Conner T       8 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:00.57  
  9 Lee, Jake J                8 KSST-CA                   NT    2:02.80  
 10 Usita, Keyon D             7 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:03.21  
 11 Cheng, Ethan E             9 SPS-CA                    NT    2:03.51  
 12 Situ, Aaron Z              9 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:05.30  
 13 Lee, Bomin A               8 KSST-CA                   NT    2:05.56  
 14 Min, Chris K              10 CALI-CA                   NT    2:05.94  
 15 Morris, Xavier F           9 LDST-CA                   NT    2:07.21  
 16 Vien, Landen C             9 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:11.55  
 17 Bustos, Gabe P            10 OAS-CA                    NT    2:11.93  
 18 Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA              2:10.41    2:14.02  
 19 Yengst, Jonas A           10 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:15.31  
 20 Skandalis, Angelos        10 SPS-CA                    NT    2:16.22  
 21 Punsalang, Ethan A         8 CERR-CA                   NT    2:22.13  
 22 Finley, Ivan M             9 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:30.92  
 23 Stary, Lakai A            10 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:47.60  
 -- Woolley, Allan E          10 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Singh, Adhrit             10 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Morales, Caleb Z           8 LDST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Del Real, Kobe            10 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Cato, Sam C               10 LDST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- NG, Lex A                  9 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Vega, Brooklyn R          10 LBSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pragale, Maxie V           8 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ji, Logan E                8 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Vet, Andrew T             10 RMDA-CA                34.43      35.18  
  2 Lee, Aiden                10 RAPD-CA                41.46      37.73  
  3 Park, Joshua J             9 CERR-CA                41.07      39.61  
  4 Thomas, William S         10 PASA-CA                40.69      39.83  
_R - Division  
  1 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA                46.40      37.76  
  2 Frascini, Jeremiah G       9 RMDA-CA                44.71      39.54  
  3 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA                43.90      41.02  
  4 Wong, Westin              10 CAA-CA                 44.55      41.21  
_W - Division  
  1 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA                55.32      37.41  
  2 Kusuma, Aston S            8 UN-08-CA               50.12      41.57  
  3 Muni, Mit T                8 CERR-CA                57.25      44.34  
  4 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA              1:09.46      44.57  
  5 Radaich, Shane F           8 LBSH-CA                   NT      46.02  
  6 Lee, Jake J                8 KSST-CA                   NT      48.54  
  7 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA                54.17      48.95  
  8 Mao, Peiyan                7 MAX-CA                    NT      49.05  
  9 Sang, Ricky               10 CERR-CA              1:17.96      49.41  
 10 Dahdoul, Moody M           9 RMDA-CA                   NT      50.06  
 11 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar   9 RMDA-CA                50.70      50.16  
 12 Ortega, Jose A             9 WAC-CA                 57.84      50.17  
 13 Russo, Jamespatrick P      8 BPAC-CA                49.77      50.45  
 14 Luna, Gio S                8 CERR-CA              1:21.22      51.81  
 15 Trowbridge, Conner T       8 VKNG-CA              1:00.80      52.88  
 16 Dau, Ethan V              10 RMDA-CA                   NT      54.84  
 17 Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA                56.02      55.58  
 18 Wu, Ethan                  8 RMDA-CA                56.18      56.10  
 19 Morales, Caleb Z           8 LDST-CA              1:37.05      56.32  
 20 Fok, Isaac J               9 CERR-CA                   NT      56.58  
 21 Pham, Theodore H           9 ARSC-CA                   NT      58.30  
 22 Parande, Neel P            8 CERR-CA                   NT      58.73  
 23 Finley, Ivan M             9 RMDA-CA                   NT      58.90  
 24 Chung, Jae Y               9 SPS-CA                    NT      59.82  
 25 Kim, Robin                 9 UNAT-CA                51.22      59.93  
 26 Hernandez, Goku G         10 FROG-CA                   NT    1:00.52  
 27 Vien, Landen C             9 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:01.46  
 28 Lee, Athan C               9 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:01.67  
 29 Morris, Xavier F           9 LDST-CA                   NT    1:02.25  
 30 Hailey Jr., Michael L     10 FROG-CA              1:02.45    1:02.64  
 31 Sentosa, Josiah            8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:04.12  
 32 Stary, Lakai A            10 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:06.69  
 33 Rui, Russell Z             8 RORA-CA              1:20.62    1:10.38  
 34 Han, Isaac                 9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:11.48  
 35 Dau, Alvin                 9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:12.50  
 36 Garcia, Diego R            9 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:15.02  
 37 Oates, Connor E            8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:20.75  
 -- Liu, Luke Z                9 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Cao, Laurence N           10 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chan, Kurtis               8 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Xiao, Ethan Y              8 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wu, Brendan                7 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hailey, Marc L             8 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Erickson, Rhys J          10 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 RMDA-CA              1:20.67    1:21.04  
  2 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA-CA              1:31.95    1:27.26  
_R - Division  
  1 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA              1:41.44    1:36.08  
_W - Division  
  1 Zhou, Zackary A           10 MAX-CA                    NT    1:30.84  
  2 Wong, Westin              10 CAA-CA                    NT    1:32.77  
  3 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:32.84  
  4 Arellano, Jayden O         9 MSAC-CA                   NT    1:41.05  
  5 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:43.26  
  6 Muni, Mit T                8 CERR-CA                   NT    1:50.12  
  7 Woolley, Allan E          10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:51.92  
  8 Luna, Gio S                8 CERR-CA                   NT    2:05.41  
  9 Dau, Ethan V              10 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:08.73  
 10 Chang, Luke J              8 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:08.80  
 11 Gonzalez, Jencarlos H      9 FROG-CA                   NT    2:18.79  
 -- Llana, Mariano E           9 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Dau, Alvin                 9 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Singh, Adhrit             10 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hailey Jr., Michael L     10 FROG-CA              2:15.11         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 RMDA-CA              2:53.40    2:51.62  
  2 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA-CA              3:04.19    3:00.81  
_R - Division  
  1 Frascini, Jeremiah G       9 RMDA-CA              3:50.40    3:02.79  
  2 Jung, Isaac F             10 RORA-CA              3:50.40    3:03.35  
  3 Arellano, Jayden O         9 MSAC-CA              3:50.40    3:27.24  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Kim, Edward R             11 UN-09-CA               31.03      29.76  
  2 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA                33.19      30.00  
  3 You, Kenny J              12 UN-09-CA               30.25      30.11  
  4 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA                31.70      30.22  
  5 Petho, Almos J            12 FROG-CA                32.65      30.28  
  6 Garzon, Esiquiel J        12 RMDA-CA                31.02      31.18  
  7 Yoo, Issac H              11 UN-09-CA               32.49      31.60  
  8 Finley, Bryan N           12 RMDA-CA                33.85      32.13  
  9 Usita, Keeno D            11 RMDA-CA                33.56      32.54  
 10 Mo, Cheney C              11 RMDA-CA                32.77      32.71  
 11 Lim, Ronald               12 PASA-CA                33.03      33.09  
 12 Samanta, Noah             11 RMDA-CA                33.82      33.49  
 13 Velasco, Gian K           11 OAS-CA                 34.06      34.90  
_R - Division  
  1 Chun, Tim                 11 SGSG-CA                35.69      32.90  
  2 Apostol, Jazen F          11 CERR-CA                36.21      33.14  
  3 Quintero-Guan, Sean       12 RMDA-CA                36.73      33.24  
  4 Ingersoll, Mateo T        11 MAX-CA                 34.73      33.81  
  5 Flores, Dylan D           12 RMDA-CA                34.78      34.02  
  6 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA                34.99      34.19  
  7 Santos, Endre T           12 VKNG-CA                36.23      34.57  
  8 Shin, Casey R             12 RMDA-CA                36.91      35.03  
  9 Wakiyama, Eugene          12 SPS-CA                 36.83      35.19  
 10 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA                36.89      35.95  
 11 Longoria, Naz             12 COMM-CA                36.19      36.04  
 12 Loza, Kristian M          11 OAS-CA                 35.10      36.63  
_W - Division  
  1 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA                   NT      31.11  
  2 Slowinski, Ian A          12 LBSH-CA                37.66      31.94  
  3 Villanueva, Hector R      12 WAC-CA                 51.42      32.60  
  4 Valdez, Andy G            12 BAC-CA                    NT      32.82  
  5 Ibarra, Ethan C           12 CERR-CA                   NT      33.18  
  6 Kim, David M              12 CERR-CA                   NT      33.49  
  7 Alaniz, Isaac J           12 WAC-CA                    NT      33.73  
  8 Yu, Jeremy S              11 RORA-CA                   NT      33.81  
  9 Gaunt, Charles F          12 MAX-CA                    NT      34.43  
 10 Mosqueda, Andre           11 MSAC-CA                   NT      34.72  
 11 Morris III, Glen          11 LDST-CA                44.11      35.50  
 12 Olvera, Steven            11 RMDA-CA                44.42      35.57  
 13 Pham, Dylan               12 CERR-CA                41.61      35.81  
 14 Tsui, Jason J             12 ARSC-CA                   NT      35.94  
 15 Andrianopoulos, Patrick   11 ARSC-CA                   NT      35.95  
 16 Fearence, Jayjay D        11 VKNG-CA                39.69      37.38  
 17 Weng, Nathan              12 MAX-CA                 41.93      37.39  
 18 Selloria, Shane A         12 BAC-CA                 37.90      37.69  
 19 Barsoum, Justin H         11 CERR-CA                49.47      37.86  
 20 Cho, Joshua S             12 CERR-CA                42.66      38.57  
 21 Lee, Kyle M               11 MAX-CA                 46.46      38.80  
 22 Ho, Johnathan C           12 CERR-CA                43.60      38.81  
 23 To, Khang D               12 MPMR-CA                   NT      38.86  
 24 Yeh, Eythan Y             11 MAX-CA                    NT      39.14  
 25 Llana, Nathaniel M        11 PASA-CA                   NT      39.16  
 26 Figueroa, Steven M        12 RMDA-CA                41.31      39.38  
 27 Ho, Ethan S               11 SPS-CA                 37.74      39.39  
 28 Franco, Nathan T          11 VKNG-CA                41.08      39.57  
 29 Truong, Ethan N           11 CERR-CA                43.04      39.73  
 30 Goeij, Samuel A           12 SGSG-CA                39.94      39.97  
 31 Yang, Andy Z              11 SPS-CA                 41.01      40.15  
 32 Hu, Michael W             12 CERR-CA                   NT      40.78  
 33 Gomez, Jack Y             11 PASA-CA                   NT      40.95  
 34 Ybaceta, Kyle N           11 VKNG-CA                43.05      41.19  
 35 Maldonado, Kai J          11 VKNG-CA                   NT      41.34  
 36 Garner, Eathan M          12 VKNG-CA                44.29      41.81  
 37 Bamaca, Jonathan          11 WAC-CA                    NT      42.09  
 38 Ramos, Angel J            11 COMM-CA                43.82      42.66  
 39 Noyes, Evan E             12 MAX-CA                 50.58      42.93  
 40 Acevedo, Dominic          11 MPMR-CA                44.35      43.58  
 41 Kaelon, Kenny D           12 RORA-CA                   NT      44.38  
 42 Sukhadia, Jai H           11 CERR-CA                   NT      46.45  
 43 Tran, Connor M            12 SGSG-CA                   NT      46.57  
 44 Morales, Nathan M         12 LDST-CA                47.53      46.69  
 45 Louie, Delton             12 SGSG-CA                   NT      48.04  
 46 Young, Evan T             12 SGSG-CA                   NT      48.67  
 47 Gao, Vincent              11 SGSG-CA                51.01      48.98  
 48 An, Jeffrey               11 SGSG-CA                   NT      49.94  
 49 Binny, Viva               11 CERR-CA                   NT      51.13  
 50 Avila, Victor             12 DWNY-CA                   NT      52.32  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Kanemitsu, Michael S      12 RMDA-CA                59.87    1:00.25  
  2 Chiang, River R           11 RMDA-CA              1:03.86    1:01.04  
  3 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA              1:12.73    1:05.13  
  4 Kim, Edward R             11 UN-09-CA             1:09.06    1:05.55  
  5 You, Kenny J              12 UN-09-CA             1:07.65    1:06.02  
  6 Garzon, Esiquiel J        12 RMDA-CA              1:06.28    1:06.73  
  7 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA              1:09.72    1:07.26  
  8 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA              1:07.17    1:07.82  
  9 Usita, Keeno D            11 RMDA-CA              1:12.26    1:09.96  
 10 Yoo, Issac H              11 UN-09-CA             1:12.06    1:10.07  
 11 Finley, Bryan N           12 RMDA-CA              1:13.92    1:10.20  
 12 Mo, Cheney C              11 RMDA-CA              1:10.99    1:10.51  
 13 Mikulski, Leon C          11 RMDA-CA              1:14.02    1:13.42  
_R - Division  
  1 Petho, Almos J            12 FROG-CA              1:16.20    1:09.87  
  2 Quintero-Guan, Karl       12 RMDA-CA              1:18.93    1:10.39  
  3 Shiung, Colin B           12 MPMR-CA              1:18.44    1:13.46  
  4 Apostol, Jazen F          11 CERR-CA              1:18.14    1:14.92  
  5 Velasco, Gian K           11 OAS-CA               1:15.88    1:16.49  
  6 Chun, Tim                 11 SGSG-CA              1:20.10    1:17.19  
  7 Rahro, Justin K           12 SPS-CA               1:15.50    1:17.68  
  8 Kim, Miles W              12 RMDA-CA              1:18.25    1:18.01  
  8 Longoria, Naz             12 COMM-CA              1:19.13    1:18.01  
 10 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA              1:19.13    1:18.04  
_W - Division  
  1 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:09.35  
  2 Villanueva, Hector R      12 WAC-CA               1:46.86    1:11.57  
  3 Kim, David M              12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:12.35  
  4 Quintero-Guan, Sean       12 RMDA-CA              1:23.86    1:12.54  
  5 Flores, Dylan D           12 RMDA-CA              1:28.04    1:14.75  
  6 Lopez, Samuel A           12 OAS-CA                    NT    1:16.17  
  7 Alaniz, Isaac J           12 WAC-CA                    NT    1:16.73  
  8 Shin, Brandon             11 RAPD-CA              1:31.57    1:17.27  
  9 Olvera, Steven            11 RMDA-CA              1:46.59    1:17.83  
 10 Naef, Xavier Z            12 FROG-CA              1:31.29    1:19.02  
 11 Gaunt, Charles F          12 MAX-CA                    NT    1:19.58  
 12 Noveman, Jacob            12 SPS-CA                    NT    1:19.99  
 13 Choung, Brandon S         12 CERR-CA              1:22.18    1:20.00  
 14 Shin, Casey R             12 RMDA-CA              1:30.00    1:20.73  
 15 Tran, Caymin K            12 SGSG-CA              1:24.14    1:20.82  
 16 Lucas, Alejandro C        12 COMM-CA              1:25.42    1:20.99  
 17 Marchen, Kamael           11 WAC-CA               1:30.48    1:21.72  
 18 Morris III, Glen          11 LDST-CA              1:45.25    1:24.26  
 19 Fearence, Jayjay D        11 VKNG-CA              1:27.46    1:24.46  
 20 Weng, Nathan              12 MAX-CA                    NT    1:24.69  
 21 Gandara, Carlos R         12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:26.11  
 22 Sui, Jonathan C           12 SPS-CA                    NT    1:26.37  
 23 Galaviz, David A          12 SPS-CA                    NT    1:26.62  
 24 Yang, Andy Z              11 SPS-CA               1:29.72    1:27.36  
 25 Enciso, Archie S          12 CERR-CA              1:28.09    1:27.84  
 26 Garner, Eathan M          12 VKNG-CA              1:36.69    1:28.82  
 27 Truong, Ethan N           11 CERR-CA              1:33.80    1:29.05  
 28 Franco, Nathan T          11 VKNG-CA              1:33.99    1:29.17  
 29 Lee, Caleb Y              11 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:29.97  
 30 Cho, Joshua S             12 CERR-CA              1:37.67    1:32.43  
 31 Gordi, Sammuel D          12 FROG-CA                   NT    1:33.17  
 32 Martin, Xander L          11 FROG-CA              1:35.49    1:33.20  
 33 Nguyen, Bryan L           11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:34.14  
 34 Ybaceta, Kyle N           11 VKNG-CA              1:47.44    1:34.97  
 35 Acevedo, Dominic          11 MPMR-CA              1:41.15    1:36.05  
 36 Ramos, Angel J            11 COMM-CA              1:37.13    1:36.71  
 37 Gomez, Jack Y             11 PASA-CA                   NT    1:36.76  
 38 Kim, Kai J                12 DWNY-CA              1:33.45    1:37.47  
 39 Villegas, Nathan X        11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:40.72  
 40 Mena, Rodrigo J           11 COMM-CA              1:44.30    1:44.16  
 41 Young, Evan T             12 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:44.62  
 42 Morales, Nathan M         12 LDST-CA              1:51.52    1:45.43  
 43 Gao, Vincent              11 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:54.25  
 44 Kim, Jude B               11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:59.12  
 45 Ke, Ryan                  11 RORA-CA                   NT    2:02.36  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Garzon, Esiquiel J        12 RMDA-CA              2:19.44    2:20.77  
  2 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA              2:31.20    2:25.88  
  3 Finley, Bryan N           12 RMDA-CA              2:41.29    2:30.50  
  4 Usita, Keeno D            11 RMDA-CA              2:34.33    2:32.97  
  5 Mikulski, Leon C          11 RMDA-CA              2:36.65    2:36.33  
_R - Division  
  1 Flores, Dylan D           12 RMDA-CA              2:47.84    2:39.13  
  2 Petho, Almos J            12 FROG-CA              2:54.78    2:42.68  
  3 Chun, Tim                 11 SGSG-CA              2:50.84    2:44.89  
  4 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA              2:52.07    2:46.21  
  5 Samanta, Noah             11 RMDA-CA              2:49.61    2:46.52  
  6 Velasco, Gian K           11 OAS-CA               2:47.46    2:48.68  
  7 Longoria, Naz             12 COMM-CA              2:54.17    2:55.62  
_W - Division  
  1 Lim, Ronald               12 PASA-CA                   NT    2:27.24  
  2 Buhl, Nicolas R           12 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:27.82  
  3 Slowinski, Ian A          12 LBSH-CA              3:15.88    2:35.93  
  4 Shiung, Colin B           12 MPMR-CA              3:26.58    2:39.35  
  5 Yu, Jeremy S              11 RORA-CA                   NT    2:43.41  
  6 Kim, David M              12 CERR-CA                   NT    2:43.68  
  7 Chang, Isaac J            11 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:45.83  
  8 Gaunt, Charles F          12 MAX-CA                    NT    2:50.45  
  9 Kim, Brian W              11 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:57.53  
 10 Barsoum, Justin H         11 CERR-CA                   NT    3:01.34  
 11 Tan, Kaden                12 RORA-CA              3:22.43    3:04.42  
 12 Lee, Kyle M               11 MAX-CA               3:37.10    3:05.53  
 13 Yang, Andy Z              11 SPS-CA                    NT    3:07.31  
 14 Andrianopoulos, Patrick   11 ARSC-CA                   NT    3:07.82  
 15 Ho, Ethan S               11 SPS-CA                    NT    3:09.19  
 16 Bamaca, Jonathan          11 WAC-CA                    NT    3:12.52  
 17 Lee, Caleb Y              11 RAPD-CA                   NT    3:16.49  
 18 Sakai, Carter K           11 PASA-CA                   NT    3:25.26  
 19 Gordi, Sammuel D          12 FROG-CA                   NT    3:33.78  
 20 Dong, William S           11 CERR-CA                   NT    4:04.93  
 -- Morris III, Glen          11 LDST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Yoo, Issac H              11 UN-09-CA               37.98      35.65  
  2 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA                35.51      35.87  
  3 Hua, Hunter H             11 RMDA-CA                38.12      35.92  
  4 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA                39.40      36.88  
  5 Shin, Brandon             11 RAPD-CA                40.14      39.37  
  6 Loza, Kristian M          11 OAS-CA                 40.93      39.64  
  6 Mikulski, Leon C          11 RMDA-CA                39.95      39.64  
_R - Division  
  1 Nakagawa, Anderson        12 SPS-CA                 42.40      40.44  
  2 Selloria, Shane A         12 BAC-CA                 42.98      40.65  
  3 Shin, Casey R             12 RMDA-CA                44.36      41.46  
  4 Longoria, Naz             12 COMM-CA                43.58      44.34  
  5 Samanta, Noah             11 RMDA-CA                42.96      44.48  
_W - Division  
  1 Yu, Jeremy S              11 RORA-CA                   NT      39.25  
  2 Andrianopoulos, Patrick   11 ARSC-CA                   NT      40.39  
  3 Villanueva, Hector R      12 WAC-CA               1:01.13      41.30  
  4 Alaniz, Isaac J           12 WAC-CA                    NT      41.53  
  5 Valdez, Andy G            12 BAC-CA                    NT      41.70  
  6 Pham, Dylan               12 CERR-CA                49.85      43.27  
  7 Cho, Joshua S             12 CERR-CA                51.14      43.32  
  8 Olvera, Steven            11 RMDA-CA                48.80      43.58  
  9 Mosqueda, Andre           11 MSAC-CA                   NT      43.62  
 10 Ho, Ethan S               11 SPS-CA                 46.12      43.75  
 11 Lee, Caleb Y              11 RAPD-CA                   NT      44.74  
 11 Llana, Nathaniel M        11 PASA-CA                   NT      44.74  
 13 Yang, Andy Z              11 SPS-CA                 47.34      45.05  
 14 Tsui, Jason J             12 ARSC-CA                   NT      45.07  
 15 Ingersoll, Mateo T        11 MAX-CA                 46.30      45.23  
 16 Wakiyama, Eugene          12 SPS-CA                 46.81      45.38  
 17 Fearence, Jayjay D        11 VKNG-CA                46.38      45.96  
 18 Choung, Brandon S         12 CERR-CA                   NT      46.40  
 19 Truong, Ethan N           11 CERR-CA                52.65      47.49  
 20 Weng, Nathan              12 MAX-CA                    NT      47.84  
 21 Bamaca, Jonathan          11 WAC-CA                    NT      49.17  
 22 Figueroa, Steven M        12 RMDA-CA                52.95      50.54  
 23 Sakai, Carter K           11 PASA-CA              1:00.99      50.80  
 24 Garner, Eathan M          12 VKNG-CA                56.44      50.95  
 25 Louie, Delton             12 SGSG-CA                   NT      51.03  
 26 Maldonado, Kai J          11 VKNG-CA                   NT      51.68  
 27 Ybaceta, Kyle N           11 VKNG-CA                51.47      51.78  
 28 Gomez, Jack Y             11 PASA-CA                   NT      52.83  
 28 Goeij, Samuel A           12 SGSG-CA                55.96      52.83  
 30 Gao, Vincent              11 SGSG-CA                59.96      52.90  
 31 Kaelon, Kenny D           12 RORA-CA                   NT      54.37  
 32 Dong, William S           11 CERR-CA                   NT      54.89  
 33 Morales, Nathan M         12 LDST-CA                53.93      55.32  
 34 Gordi, Sammuel D          12 FROG-CA                   NT      56.26  
 35 Nguyen, Bryan L           11 CERR-CA                   NT      57.07  
 36 Tran, Connor M            12 SGSG-CA                   NT      58.40  
 37 Young, Evan T             12 SGSG-CA                   NT      58.85  
 38 Binny, Viva               11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:00.18  
 39 Acevedo, Dominic          11 MPMR-CA              1:01.56    1:01.43  
 40 Avila, Victor             12 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:07.95  
 -- An, Jeffrey               11 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 You, Kenny J              12 UN-09-CA             1:12.26    1:12.06  
  2 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA              1:16.53    1:15.37  
  3 Hua, Hunter H             11 RMDA-CA              1:20.17    1:16.13  
  4 Yoo, Issac H              11 UN-09-CA             1:20.34    1:16.52  
  5 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA              1:26.33    1:17.62  
  6 Mikulski, Leon C          11 RMDA-CA              1:23.71    1:20.78  
  7 Finley, Bryan N           12 RMDA-CA              1:24.28    1:21.06  
  8 Tseng, Benjamin L         12 RORA-CA              1:25.83    1:23.52  
  9 Lim, Ronald               12 PASA-CA              1:24.84    1:23.98  
 10 Mo, Cheney C              11 RMDA-CA              1:23.78    1:24.61  
 11 Shin, Brandon             11 RAPD-CA              1:26.44    1:25.44  
 12 Nakagawa, Anderson        12 SPS-CA               1:29.92    1:25.71  
 13 Selloria, Shane A         12 BAC-CA               1:30.12    1:28.34  
 14 Kim, Miles W              12 RMDA-CA              1:28.73    1:28.94  
 15 Velasco, Gian K           11 OAS-CA               1:27.67    1:29.78  
 16 Kim, Tevin                11 UNAT-CA              1:29.65    1:40.47  
_R - Division  
  1 Quintero-Guan, Karl       12 RMDA-CA              1:33.51    1:22.64  
  2 Shiung, Colin B           12 MPMR-CA              1:38.42    1:27.48  
  3 Loza, Kristian M          11 OAS-CA               1:31.58    1:28.90  
  4 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA              1:33.63    1:31.08  
  5 Tran, Caymin K            12 SGSG-CA              1:37.41    1:32.69  
  6 Samanta, Noah             11 RMDA-CA              1:36.38    1:36.03  
_W - Division  
  1 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:20.04  
  2 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA                   NT    1:22.37  
  3 Gaunt, Charles F          12 MAX-CA                    NT    1:30.21  
  4 Naef, Xavier Z            12 FROG-CA              1:56.79    1:33.49  
  5 Lopez, Samuel A           12 OAS-CA                    NT    1:33.99  
  6 Ho, Johnathan C           12 CERR-CA              1:54.07    1:34.55  
  7 Olvera, Steven            11 RMDA-CA              2:05.25    1:34.95  
  8 Ho, Ethan S               11 SPS-CA               1:40.24    1:35.32  
  9 Lee, Caleb Y              11 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:37.57  
 10 Noveman, Jacob            12 SPS-CA                    NT    1:37.79  
 11 Tan, Kaden                12 RORA-CA              1:43.53    1:40.26  
 12 Galaviz, David A          12 SPS-CA                    NT    1:41.20  
 13 Franco, Nathan T          11 VKNG-CA              2:09.85    1:41.59  
 14 Truong, Ethan N           11 CERR-CA              1:49.92    1:42.78  
 15 Garner, Eathan M          12 VKNG-CA              1:59.33    1:45.86  
 16 Martin, Xander L          11 FROG-CA              1:40.93    1:46.58  
 17 Kaelon, Kenny D           12 RORA-CA                   NT    1:51.71  
 18 Kim, Jude B               11 CERR-CA                   NT    2:05.52  
 19 Tran, Connor M            12 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:09.92  
 -- Villegas, Nathan X        11 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sales Calles, Mario D     11 OAS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Morales, Nathan M         12 LDST-CA              2:01.88         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Nakagawa, Anderson        12 SPS-CA                 41.34      38.76  
  2 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA                44.61      40.75  
  3 Hua, Hunter H             11 RMDA-CA                43.55      41.03  
_R - Division  
  1 Adkins, Silas H           11 CERR-CA                46.76      39.32  
  2 Shin, Casey R             12 RMDA-CA                45.72      42.43  
  3 Petho, Almos J            12 FROG-CA                47.02      43.36  
  4 Shin, Brandon             11 RAPD-CA                46.88      43.53  
  5 Quintero-Guan, Sean       12 RMDA-CA                49.16      44.33  
  6 Selloria, Shane A         12 BAC-CA                 48.23      44.74  
  7 Usita, Keeno D            11 RMDA-CA                46.60      46.15  
  8 Longoria, Naz             12 COMM-CA                49.72      49.35  
_W - Division  
  1 Villanueva, Hector R      12 WAC-CA               1:03.54      41.68  
  2 Kim, David M              12 CERR-CA                   NT      43.28  
  3 Ho, Johnathan C           12 CERR-CA                52.61      44.06  
  4 Ibarra, Ethan C           12 CERR-CA                   NT      45.54  
  5 Apostol, Jazen F          11 CERR-CA                50.78      46.49  
  6 Santos, Endre T           12 VKNG-CA                52.45      46.50  
  7 Hu, Michael W             12 CERR-CA                   NT      47.53  
  8 Cho, Joshua S             12 CERR-CA                59.34      47.98  
  9 Loza, Kristian M          11 OAS-CA                 50.34      48.29  
 10 Fearence, Jayjay D        11 VKNG-CA                52.85      48.54  
 11 Gomez, Jack Y             11 PASA-CA                   NT      48.59  
 12 Alaniz, Isaac J           12 WAC-CA                    NT      49.08  
 13 Lucas, Alejandro C        12 COMM-CA                50.14      49.11  
 14 Ho, Ethan S               11 SPS-CA                 51.18      49.38  
 15 Choung, Brandon S         12 CERR-CA                50.73      49.51  
 16 Tran, Caymin K            12 SGSG-CA                53.93      49.65  
 17 Kim, Kai J                12 DWNY-CA                58.12      49.85  
 18 Marchen, Kamael           11 WAC-CA                 57.57      50.86  
 19 Dau, Jason H              12 RMDA-CA                   NT      51.94  
 20 Yang, Andy Z              11 SPS-CA                 56.26      52.33  
 21 Tran, Connor M            12 SGSG-CA                   NT      52.49  
 22 Enciso, Archie S          12 CERR-CA                55.39      52.52  
 23 Morris III, Glen          11 LDST-CA                   NT      52.97  
 24 Sui, Jonathan C           12 SPS-CA                    NT      53.15  
 25 Nguyen, Bryan L           11 CERR-CA                   NT      53.87  
 26 Lee, Kyle M               11 MAX-CA                 57.15      54.56  
 27 Gordi, Sammuel D          12 FROG-CA                   NT      55.25  
 28 Kim, Tevin                11 UNAT-CA                49.89      55.45  
 29 Garner, Eathan M          12 VKNG-CA              1:03.28      56.22  
 30 Figueroa, Steven M        12 RMDA-CA              1:00.73      56.75  
 31 Tran, Gia-Hy G            11 CERR-CA              1:06.12      57.85  
 32 Gandara, Carlos R         12 RMDA-CA                   NT      59.61  
 33 Weng, Nathan              12 MAX-CA                    NT    1:00.42  
 34 Kaelon, Kenny D           12 RORA-CA                   NT    1:01.79  
 35 Ramos, Angel J            11 COMM-CA              1:00.36    1:02.81  
 36 Ybaceta, Kyle N           11 VKNG-CA              1:08.42    1:03.32  
 37 Ke, Ryan                  11 RORA-CA                   NT    1:03.50  
 38 Acevedo, Dominic          11 MPMR-CA              1:06.45    1:04.51  
 39 Jaeger, Robert M          11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:05.26  
 40 Mena, Rodrigo J           11 COMM-CA              1:08.74    1:07.50  
 41 Villegas, Nathan X        11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:13.59  
 42 Kim, Jude B               11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:36.75  
 -- Gao, Vincent              11 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sales Calles, Mario D     11 OAS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Sukhadia, Jai H           11 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           11 RMDA-CA              1:27.38    1:27.00  
  2 You, Kenny J              12 UN-09-CA             1:34.33    1:27.15  
  3 Nakagawa, Anderson        12 SPS-CA               1:31.95    1:27.41  
  4 Mo, Cheney C              11 RMDA-CA              1:28.70    1:30.23  
  5 Hua, Hunter H             11 RMDA-CA              1:34.21    1:30.42  
  6 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA              1:38.21    1:32.15  
  7 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA              1:35.45    1:32.71  
  8 Shin, Casey R             12 RMDA-CA              1:38.85    1:34.83  
_R - Division  
  1 Petho, Almos J            12 FROG-CA              1:40.41    1:35.55  
  2 Selloria, Shane A         12 BAC-CA               1:47.64    1:38.19  
  3 Apostol, Jazen F          11 CERR-CA              1:48.85    1:39.08  
  4 Loza, Kristian M          11 OAS-CA               1:46.08    1:42.82  
  5 Velasco, Gian K           11 OAS-CA               1:45.89    1:49.12  
_W - Division  
  1 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:24.16  
  2 Villanueva, Hector R      12 WAC-CA                    NT    1:29.92  
  3 Buhl, Nicolas R           12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:30.25  
  4 Quintero-Guan, Sean       12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:34.44  
  5 Santos, Endre T           12 VKNG-CA              1:49.24    1:37.27  
  6 Valdez, Andy G            12 BAC-CA                    NT    1:37.77  
  7 Pham, Dylan               12 CERR-CA              2:01.21    1:41.39  
  8 Slowinski, Ian A          12 LBSH-CA              1:57.01    1:41.96  
  9 Ho, Johnathan C           12 CERR-CA              1:49.59    1:42.39  
 10 Wakiyama, Eugene          12 SPS-CA               1:51.95    1:42.58  
 11 Choung, Brandon S         12 CERR-CA              1:53.95    1:44.08  
 12 Hu, Michael W             12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:45.86  
 13 Mosqueda, Andre           11 MSAC-CA                   NT    1:47.63  
 14 Gomez, Jack Y             11 PASA-CA                   NT    1:47.73  
 15 Cho, Joshua S             12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:48.96  
 16 Fearence, Jayjay D        11 VKNG-CA              1:55.79    1:49.97  
 17 Goeij, Samuel A           12 SGSG-CA              1:55.06    1:51.23  
 18 Ingersoll, Mateo T        11 MAX-CA                    NT    1:51.65  
 19 Tan, Kaden                12 RORA-CA                   NT    1:53.03  
 20 Yeh, Eythan Y             11 MAX-CA                    NT    1:54.22  
 21 Dau, Jason H              12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:54.26  
 22 Barsoum, Justin H         11 CERR-CA              2:21.39    1:57.28  
 23 Tran, Connor M            12 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:57.68  
 24 Lee, Kyle M               11 MAX-CA               2:02.32    1:57.71  
 25 Nguyen, Bryan L           11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:59.25  
 26 Franco, Nathan T          11 VKNG-CA              2:04.90    2:00.91  
 27 Gordi, Sammuel D          12 FROG-CA                   NT    2:01.81  
 28 Sukhadia, Jai H           11 CERR-CA                   NT    2:06.67  
 29 Dong, William S           11 CERR-CA                   NT    2:08.41  
 30 Garner, Eathan M          12 VKNG-CA              2:08.04    2:09.80  
 31 Kaelon, Kenny D           12 RORA-CA                   NT    2:10.49  
 32 To, Khang D               12 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:11.63  
 33 Gao, Vincent              11 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:13.20  
 34 Acevedo, Dominic          11 MPMR-CA              2:24.64    2:14.13  
 35 Ramos, Angel J            11 COMM-CA                   NT    2:14.27  
 36 Avila, Victor             12 DWNY-CA                   NT    2:15.82  
 -- Morales, Nathan M         12 LDST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tsui, Jason J             12 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Truong, Ethan N           11 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Llana, Nathaniel M        11 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Kanemitsu, Michael S      12 RMDA-CA                31.25      30.30  
  2 Kim, Edward R             11 UN-09-CA               32.15      31.22  
  3 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA                31.98      31.94  
  4 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA                36.93      32.00  
  5 You, Kenny J              12 UN-09-CA               35.96      32.53  
  6 Garzon, Esiquiel J        12 RMDA-CA                34.28      33.72  
  7 Lim, Ronald               12 PASA-CA                35.33      34.97  
  8 Yoo, Issac H              11 UN-09-CA               36.52      35.82  
  9 Usita, Keeno D            11 RMDA-CA                36.43      35.91  
 10 Petho, Almos J            12 FROG-CA                37.56      36.52  
 11 Apostol, Jazen F          11 CERR-CA                37.99      36.62  
_R - Division  
  1 Shiung, Colin B           12 MPMR-CA                40.34      36.80  
  2 Chun, Tim                 11 SGSG-CA                39.64      37.03  
  3 Tseng, Benjamin L         12 RORA-CA                39.90      37.57  
  4 Samanta, Noah             11 RMDA-CA                39.93      39.15  
  5 Choung, Brandon S         12 CERR-CA                42.43      39.31  
  6 Loza, Kristian M          11 OAS-CA                 41.16      41.50  
  7 Rahro, Justin K           12 SPS-CA                 41.48      43.60  
_W - Division  
  1 Flores, Dylan D           12 RMDA-CA                52.45      35.09  
  2 Villanueva, Hector R      12 WAC-CA                    NT      35.59  
  3 Quintero-Guan, Sean       12 RMDA-CA                43.90      35.65  
  4 Kim, David M              12 CERR-CA                   NT      38.04  
  5 Fearence, Jayjay D        11 VKNG-CA                44.35      38.38  
  6 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA                48.92      38.76  
  7 Olvera, Steven            11 RMDA-CA                52.52      41.06  
  8 Alaniz, Isaac J           12 WAC-CA                    NT      41.62  
  9 Marchen, Kamael           11 WAC-CA                 56.30      42.72  
 10 Selloria, Shane A         12 BAC-CA                 46.66      43.13  
 11 Cho, Joshua S             12 CERR-CA                54.52      43.87  
 12 Morris III, Glen          11 LDST-CA                57.68      46.22  
 13 Lopez, Samuel A           12 OAS-CA                    NT      46.36  
 14 Noveman, Jacob            12 SPS-CA                    NT      46.61  
 15 Ybaceta, Kyle N           11 VKNG-CA                51.09      46.94  
 16 Ho, Ethan S               11 SPS-CA                 45.01      47.51  
 17 Naef, Xavier Z            12 FROG-CA              1:03.73      47.85  
 18 Sales Calles, Mario D     11 OAS-CA                 58.18      48.21  
 19 Tan, Kaden                12 RORA-CA                52.40      48.80  
 20 Gandara, Carlos R         12 RMDA-CA                   NT      48.92  
 21 Figueroa, Steven M        12 RMDA-CA                57.32      49.21  
 22 Kim, Tevin                11 UNAT-CA                48.21      49.36  
 22 Ramos, Angel J            11 COMM-CA                51.99      49.36  
 24 Galaviz, David A          12 SPS-CA                    NT      49.45  
 25 Lee, Kyle M               11 MAX-CA                 57.23      49.48  
 26 Nguyen, Bryan L           11 CERR-CA                   NT      49.62  
 27 Yang, Andy Z              11 SPS-CA                 51.40      50.46  
 28 Sui, Jonathan C           12 SPS-CA                    NT      52.12  
 29 Tran, Connor M            12 SGSG-CA                   NT      53.69  
 30 Dau, Jason H              12 RMDA-CA                   NT      54.67  
 31 Gao, Vincent              11 SGSG-CA                   NT      54.81  
 32 Acevedo, Dominic          11 MPMR-CA                59.42      56.74  
 33 Kaelon, Kenny D           12 RORA-CA                   NT      58.08  
 34 Gordi, Sammuel D          12 FROG-CA                   NT    1:00.36  
 35 Morales, Nathan M         12 LDST-CA                   NT    1:06.57  
 36 Ke, Ryan                  11 RORA-CA                   NT    1:11.73  
 -- Mena, Rodrigo J           11 COMM-CA              1:02.68         DQ  
 -- Young, Evan T             12 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Kim, Edward R             11 UN-09-CA             1:15.68    1:09.70  
  2 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA              1:11.57    1:11.28  
  3 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA              1:23.40    1:16.35  
  4 Chiang, River R           11 RMDA-CA              1:18.39    1:16.39  
  5 Lim, Ronald               12 PASA-CA              1:18.26    1:16.51  
  6 Usita, Keeno D            11 RMDA-CA              1:23.66    1:20.04  
  7 Finley, Bryan N           12 RMDA-CA              1:26.41    1:22.35  
  8 Yoo, Issac H              11 UN-09-CA             1:24.86    1:23.88  
  9 Mikulski, Leon C          11 RMDA-CA              1:26.43    1:27.69  
_R - Division  
  1 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA              1:29.05    1:13.91  
  2 Apostol, Jazen F          11 CERR-CA              1:29.46    1:27.77  
  3 Chun, Tim                 11 SGSG-CA              1:35.23    1:34.00  
_W - Division  
  1 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:16.08  
  2 Flores, Dylan D           12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:21.86  
  3 Quintero-Guan, Sean       12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:22.17  
  4 Chang, Isaac J            11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:23.38  
  5 Shiung, Colin B           12 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:24.93  
  6 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA              1:58.74    1:28.61  
  7 Shin, Brandon             11 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:33.55  
  8 Kim, David M              12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:35.36  
  9 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA              1:50.56    1:36.30  
 10 Olvera, Steven            11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:36.45  
 11 Kim, Brian W              11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:42.26  
 12 Kim, Tevin                11 UNAT-CA              1:47.68    1:50.23  
 13 Morris III, Glen          11 LDST-CA                   NT    1:52.19  
 14 Weng, Nathan              12 MAX-CA                    NT    1:52.23  
 15 Ybaceta, Kyle N           11 VKNG-CA              1:56.20    1:54.71  
 16 Ramos, Angel J            11 COMM-CA              2:12.20    1:55.63  
 17 Nguyen, Bryan L           11 CERR-CA                   NT    2:00.45  
 18 Franco, Nathan T          11 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:05.64  
 -- Ho, Johnathan C           12 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Kanemitsu, Michael S      12 RMDA-CA              2:29.31    2:31.33  
  2 Chiang, River R           11 RMDA-CA              2:41.26    2:36.97  
  3 Kim, Edward R             11 UN-09-CA             2:46.74    2:37.06  
  4 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA              2:57.44    2:46.36  
  5 Garzon, Esiquiel J        12 RMDA-CA              2:45.80    2:48.44  
  6 Mo, Cheney C              11 RMDA-CA              2:46.05    2:49.60  
  7 Mikulski, Leon C          11 RMDA-CA              2:53.16    2:53.00  
  8 Lim, Ronald               12 PASA-CA              2:54.06    2:56.30  
  9 Tseng, Benjamin L         12 RORA-CA              2:57.60    2:59.53  
 10 Velasco, Gian K           11 OAS-CA               3:04.30    3:10.21  
_R - Division  
  1 Quintero-Guan, Karl       12 RMDA-CA              3:20.35    2:53.29  
  2 Samanta, Noah             11 RMDA-CA              3:23.15    3:13.69  
  3 Chun, Tim                 11 SGSG-CA              3:18.91    3:14.61  
  4 Kim, Miles W              12 RMDA-CA              3:19.13    3:21.82  
_W - Division  
  1 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:44.08  
  2 Finley, Bryan N           12 RMDA-CA                   NT    3:00.74  
  3 Flores, Dylan D           12 RMDA-CA                   NT    3:00.76  
  4 Santos, Endre T           12 VKNG-CA              3:30.75    3:03.15  
  5 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA              3:32.82    3:15.15  
  6 Ho, Johnathan C           12 CERR-CA              3:43.63    3:20.27  
  7 Longoria, Naz             12 COMM-CA              3:27.36    3:22.09  
  8 Weng, Nathan              12 MAX-CA                    NT    3:37.47  
  9 Lucas, Alejandro C        12 COMM-CA                   NT    3:37.91  
 10 Gomez, Jack Y             11 PASA-CA                   NT    3:43.25  
 11 Martin, Xander L          11 FROG-CA                   NT    3:43.69  
 12 Franco, Nathan T          11 VKNG-CA                   NT    3:51.44  
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CERRITOS AQUATIC CLUB-CA  'A'                          NT    5:03.83  
     1) Apostol, Jazen F 11             2) Ho, Johnathan C 12             
     3) Kim, David M 12                 4) Lee, Nathan S 11               
  2 OASIS AQUATICS-CA  'A'                                 NT    5:10.52  
     1) Velasco, Gian K 11              2) Sales Calles, Mario D 11       
     3) Loza, Kristian M 11             4) Lopez, Samuel A 12             
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA                28.55      27.70  
  2 Wong, Benjamin C          14 RMDA-CA                28.87      28.00  
  3 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA                27.86      28.03  
  4 Sohn, Theo N              13 RMDA-CA                29.73      28.20  
  5 Luengo, Nicholas S        14 UN-06-CA               29.87      28.54  
  6 Geer, Colin C             14 MSAC-CA                29.56      28.68  
  7 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA                29.53      28.75  
  8 Sudijono, Niko B          14 SPS-CA                 29.44      28.77  
  9 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA                29.72      29.17  
 10 Montoya, Alexander        14 VKNG-CA                28.98      29.46  
 11 Hoang, Braxton            14 UN-08-CA               29.91      29.62  
 12 Tang, Michael D           14 UN-01-CA               29.23      29.73  
 13 Padilla, Nicholas J       14 COMM-CA                30.18      29.80  
_R - Division  
  1 Chang, Justin J           14 UN-06-CA               31.44      28.99  
  2 Dominguez, Eduardo M      13 MSAC-CA                31.13      29.14  
  3 Del Carpio, Kendrik R     14 UN-14-CA               32.18      29.39  
  4 Maldonado, Daniel D       13 BAC-CA                 30.67      29.55  
  5 Chun, Ray                 13 SGSG-CA                30.50      29.63  
  6 Shin, Preston J           14 RMDA-CA                30.29      29.93  
  7 Ausness, Nate R           14 RMDA-CA                30.65      29.95  
  8 Yang, Felix I             13 MPMR-CA                30.48      30.12  
  9 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 RMDA-CA                31.38      30.14  
 10 Isip, Joshua B            13 RMDA-CA                32.79      30.33  
 11 Villa, Joshua M           14 RMDA-CA                31.30      30.49  
 12 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA                32.16      30.55  
 13 Seo, Patrick J            13 ARSC-CA                32.51      31.01  
 14 Tran, Joshua V            14 RORA-CA                32.51      31.49  
 15 Chiu, Nathan Y            14 RORA-CA                32.43      31.50  
 16 Rayfield, Robert R        13 RMDA-CA                32.63      32.30  
 17 Berumen, Joshua           13 DWNY-CA                32.19      33.34  
_W - Division  
  1 Kim, Elliott Y            14 DWNY-CA                33.15      29.84  
  2 De Dios, Jonathan A       13 WAC-CA                    NT      29.94  
  3 Fok, Matthew J            14 UN-16-CA                  NT      30.13  
  4 Peng, Joseph C            13 SGSG-CA                   NT      30.30  
  5 Estrada, Sebastian        14 WAC-CA                 39.51      30.47  
  6 Fong, Eric M              14 MPMR-CA                33.31      30.77  
  7 Huang, Jiachen            13 MPMR-CA                39.66      31.29  
  8 Lee, Dennis W             14 UN-05-CA               34.59      31.43  
  9 Soto-garcia, David H      14 BPAC-CA                33.16      31.46  
 10 Truong, Nathan V          13 CERR-CA                33.98      31.52  
 11 Caston, Nikolas J         14 RMDA-CA                   NT      31.85  
 12 Crisonino, Aiden M        13 DWNY-CA                33.50      31.91  
 13 Orendain, Samuel G        13 LDST-CA                36.22      32.25  
 14 Salladin, Andrew M        13 RMDA-CA                33.51      32.44  
 15 Ingersoll, Ethan J        13 MAX-CA                 34.91      32.63  
 16 Garcia, Irvin A           13 BAC-CA                 35.08      32.66  
 17 Poon, Nick V              13 MPMR-CA                33.35      32.71  
 18 Tam, Anthony              13 CERR-CA                38.33      32.81  
 19 Walsh, Kristopher W       13 WAC-CA                 35.82      33.04  
 20 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA                38.72      33.15  
 21 Kennedy, Sean M           13 RMDA-CA                   NT      33.23  
 22 Pongprachakkul, Andrew    13 CERR-CA                34.87      33.85  
 23 Palmer, Sebastian K       13 RMDA-CA                   NT      33.97  
 24 Flores, Noah              13 WAC-CA                 35.13      34.56  
 25 Narvaez Gloria, Santiago  14 CERR-CA                38.54      34.84  
 26 Kopitsa, Roman            13 RMDA-CA                40.11      35.33  
 27 Nguyen, Vincent B         13 CERR-CA                   NT      35.63  
 28 Chavez, Noah E            13 RMDA-CA                35.65      36.16  
 29 Lopez, Daniel J           13 CERR-CA                   NT      36.22  
 30 Koskela, Andrew D         13 MSAC-CA                40.72      36.28  
 31 Gamez, Emiliano           14 MSAC-CA                   NT      36.83  
 32 Min, Ryan J               13 CERR-CA                   NT      37.07  
 33 Estrada, Anthony          13 WAC-CA                 39.42      37.31  
 34 To, Kurt D                14 MPMR-CA                   NT      37.41  
 35 Park, Geonha              14 RMDA-CA                   NT      37.71  
 36 Mitev, Victor V           14 CERR-CA                37.93      38.24  
 37 Li, Caesar                13 ARSC-CA                   NT      39.36  
 38 Gil, Kai W                13 RMDA-CA                   NT      39.42  
 39 Enciso, Matthew A         13 BAC-CA                 43.81      39.51  
 40 Huang, Benjamin           13 MAX-CA                    NT      39.63  
 41 Yu, Shun                  13 MAX-CA                    NT      40.68  
 42 Nguyen, William T         13 CERR-CA                44.12      40.97  
 43 Ravi, Suvan               14 CERR-CA                43.03      41.18  
 44 Brannan, True X           13 RMDA-CA                   NT      41.71  
 45 Deng, Harry               13 MAX-CA                    NT      41.92  
 46 Patrick, Shaun D          13 MAX-CA                    NT      41.98  
 47 Oporto, Louis A           13 DWNY-CA              1:01.60      45.65  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              1:00.35      59.19  
  2 Cruz, Oscar Z             13 WAC-CA               1:02.05    1:00.60  
  3 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              1:02.20    1:00.96  
  4 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA              1:01.73    1:01.41  
  5 Sohn, Theo N              13 RMDA-CA              1:06.33    1:01.47  
  6 Kim, Theodore D           13 CERR-CA              1:02.39    1:02.28  
  7 Luengo, Nicholas S        14 UN-06-CA             1:03.92    1:02.54  
  8 Wong, Andrew M            14 UN-09-CA             1:02.01    1:02.61  
  9 Dominguez, Eduardo M      13 MSAC-CA              1:06.64    1:02.75  
 10 Geer, Colin C             14 MSAC-CA              1:02.86    1:02.77  
 11 Chang, Justin J           14 UN-06-CA             1:07.83    1:02.81  
 12 Yang, Felix I             13 MPMR-CA              1:05.68    1:03.30  
 13 Campbell, Brett J         13 RMDA-CA              1:05.13    1:04.03  
 14 Shin, Preston J           14 RMDA-CA              1:06.68    1:04.35  
 15 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA              1:05.88    1:04.60  
 16 Ausness, Nate R           14 RMDA-CA              1:07.73    1:06.44  
_R - Division  
  1 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 RMDA-CA              1:09.92    1:04.10  
  2 Del Carpio, Kendrik R     14 UN-14-CA             1:12.10    1:04.64  
  3 Hah, Jj                   14 RORA-CA              1:08.42    1:05.08  
  4 Villa, Joshua M           14 RMDA-CA              1:08.82    1:07.14  
  5 Montoya, Alexander        14 VKNG-CA              1:08.05    1:07.33  
  6 Salladin, Andrew M        13 RMDA-CA              1:09.45    1:08.99  
  7 Chun, Ray                 13 SGSG-CA              1:08.01    1:09.17  
  8 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA              1:12.32    1:10.20  
  9 Tran, Joshua V            14 RORA-CA              1:13.99    1:10.52  
 10 Velasco, Djovan D         13 OAS-CA               1:12.32    1:12.33  
_W - Division  
  1 Sudijono, Niko B          14 SPS-CA               1:31.89    1:03.94  
  2 De Dios, Jonathan A       13 WAC-CA                    NT    1:04.83  
  3 Maldonado, Daniel D       13 BAC-CA                    NT    1:04.86  
  4 Fok, Matthew J            14 UN-16-CA                  NT    1:06.04  
  5 Estrada, Sebastian        14 WAC-CA               1:25.92    1:07.10  
  5 Lee, Dennis W             14 UN-05-CA             1:21.02    1:07.10  
  7 Kim, Elliott Y            14 DWNY-CA              1:18.04    1:09.28  
  8 Huang, Jiachen            13 MPMR-CA              1:27.64    1:10.95  
  9 Orendain, Samuel G        13 LDST-CA              1:24.74    1:11.03  
 10 Peng, Joseph C            13 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:11.28  
 11 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA              1:23.61    1:11.69  
 12 Walsh, Kristopher W       13 WAC-CA               1:17.24    1:12.38  
 13 Rayfield, Robert R        13 RMDA-CA              1:14.32    1:12.73  
 14 Lee, Aaron                14 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:12.84  
 15 Palmer, Sebastian K       13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:13.16  
 16 Garcia, Irvin A           13 BAC-CA               1:18.58    1:13.20  
 17 Kennedy, Sean M           13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:14.24  
 18 Crisonino, Aiden M        13 DWNY-CA              1:14.72    1:14.51  
 19 Truong, Nathan V          13 CERR-CA              1:15.71    1:14.61  
 20 Soo, Russell S            13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:14.83  
 21 Flores, Noah              13 WAC-CA               1:16.27    1:15.40  
 22 Lin, Lishen               13 MPMR-CA              1:31.75    1:15.65  
 23 Tam, Anthony              13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:16.83  
 24 Wong, Jaylan J            14 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:16.88  
 25 Kim, Aiden J              13 RAPD-CA              1:22.76    1:17.55  
 26 Droessler, Owen M         13 RMDA-CA              1:17.25    1:18.02  
 27 Pyon, Sean Y              13 CERR-CA              1:23.18    1:18.10  
 28 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     13 FROG-CA              1:27.67    1:18.23  
 29 Estrada, Anthony          13 WAC-CA               1:25.43    1:19.62  
 30 Han, Chris                13 SPS-CA               1:26.88    1:20.45  
 31 Kato, Cody I              14 MPMR-CA              1:23.93    1:20.89  
 32 Lopez, Daniel J           13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:20.99  
 33 Desai, Viren N            13 CERR-CA              1:38.52    1:22.10  
 34 Jianrungsang, Chano       13 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:23.41  
 35 Min, Ryan J               13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:23.47  
 36 Dizon, Ian L              13 SGSG-CA              1:23.81    1:24.72  
 37 Chavez, Noah E            13 RMDA-CA              1:24.20    1:24.81  
 38 Enciso, Matthew A         13 BAC-CA               1:30.38    1:25.11  
 39 Cheng, Preston            14 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:25.47  
 40 Gamez, Emiliano           14 MSAC-CA                   NT    1:27.10  
 41 Kim, Jules J              13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:32.75  
 42 Ravi, Suvan               14 CERR-CA              1:39.25    1:35.08  
 43 Oporto, Louis A           13 DWNY-CA              2:20.53    1:41.26  
 44 Soo, Jonathan I           13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:46.20  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             13 WAC-CA               2:10.51    2:09.74  
  2 Hernandez, Richard        14 UN-10-CA             2:26.04    2:13.85  
  3 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              2:19.06    2:17.95  
  4 Sohn, Theo N              13 RMDA-CA              2:20.61    2:18.17  
  5 Luengo, Nicholas S        14 UN-06-CA             2:19.42    2:18.60  
  6 Wong, Andrew M            14 UN-09-CA             2:17.95    2:20.34  
  7 Yang, Felix I             13 MPMR-CA              2:25.56    2:21.67  
  8 Hoang, Braxton            14 UN-08-CA             2:22.32    2:22.41  
  9 Campbell, Brett J         13 RMDA-CA              2:18.75    2:22.84  
 10 Ausness, Nate R           14 RMDA-CA              2:27.25    2:23.14  
 11 Hah, Jj                   14 RORA-CA              2:27.77    2:23.86  
 12 Ho, Shawn S               13 RORA-CA              2:22.05    2:24.13  
 13 Salladin, Andrew M        13 RMDA-CA              2:28.02    2:28.79  
_R - Division  
  1 Chang, Justin J           14 UN-06-CA             2:30.48    2:22.84  
  2 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA              2:31.73    2:23.86  
  3 Chun, Ray                 13 SGSG-CA              2:38.30    2:29.62  
  4 Lee, Dennis W             14 UN-05-CA             2:37.49    2:30.87  
  5 Chiu, Nathan Y            14 RORA-CA              2:38.53    2:40.18  
_W - Division  
  1 De Dios, Jonathan A       13 WAC-CA                    NT    2:23.31  
  2 Fok, Matthew J            14 UN-16-CA                  NT    2:24.08  
  3 Seo, Austin J             14 UN-05-CA                  NT    2:25.63  
  4 Estrada, Sebastian        14 WAC-CA                    NT    2:30.10  
  5 Caston, Nikolas J         14 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:32.36  
  6 Fong, Eric M              14 MPMR-CA              2:47.49    2:32.51  
  7 Palmer, Sebastian K       13 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:35.90  
  8 Garcia, Irvin A           13 BAC-CA                    NT    2:35.92  
  9 Tran, Joshua V            14 RORA-CA              2:47.69    2:38.88  
 10 Crisonino, Aiden M        13 DWNY-CA              2:42.84    2:41.53  
 11 Orendain, Samuel G        13 LDST-CA              3:06.70    2:41.89  
 12 Mitev, Victor V           14 CERR-CA              2:59.76    2:41.92  
 13 Truong, Nathan V          13 CERR-CA              2:48.33    2:42.70  
 14 Ingersoll, Ethan J        13 MAX-CA                    NT    2:47.33  
 15 Enciso, Matthew A         13 BAC-CA               3:16.82    2:50.88  
 16 Estrada, Anthony          13 WAC-CA               3:09.51    2:54.85  
 17 Koskela, Andrew D         13 MSAC-CA              3:29.20    2:54.87  
 18 Hu, Leo N                 13 MAX-CA                    NT    2:57.38  
 19 Min, Ryan J               13 CERR-CA                   NT    3:02.58  
 20 Huang, Benjamin           13 MAX-CA                    NT    3:16.86  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              1:07.24    1:06.27  
  2 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              1:10.60    1:08.77  
  3 Wong, Andrew M            14 UN-09-CA             1:10.34    1:09.95  
  4 Hernandez, Richard        14 UN-10-CA             1:15.51    1:11.01  
  5 Kim, Theodore D           13 CERR-CA              1:13.12    1:12.10  
  6 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA              1:16.82    1:12.64  
  7 Geer, Colin C             14 MSAC-CA              1:13.78    1:13.39  
  8 Tang, Michael D           14 UN-01-CA             1:13.20    1:13.44  
  9 Campbell, Brett J         13 RMDA-CA              1:17.74    1:14.02  
 10 Chang, Justin J           14 UN-06-CA             1:21.78    1:14.83  
 11 Sohn, Theo N              13 RMDA-CA              1:19.23    1:15.92  
 12 Montoya, Alexander        14 VKNG-CA              1:20.26    1:16.95  
 13 Yang, Felix I             13 MPMR-CA              1:21.39    1:17.66  
 14 Ausness, Nate R           14 RMDA-CA              1:21.40    1:17.68  
 15 Villa, Joshua M           14 RMDA-CA              1:18.92    1:18.38  
 16 Isip, Joshua B            13 RMDA-CA              1:20.30    1:18.59  
 17 Velasco, Djovan D         13 OAS-CA               1:21.72    1:22.07  
 -- Padilla, Nicholas J       14 COMM-CA              1:19.50         DQ  
_R - Division  
  1 Luengo, Nicholas S        14 UN-06-CA             1:27.50    1:12.61  
  2 Garcia, Irvin A           13 BAC-CA               1:29.46    1:17.71  
  3 Dominguez, Eduardo M      13 MSAC-CA              1:23.92    1:18.21  
  4 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA              1:26.76    1:19.22  
  5 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA              1:26.72    1:22.81  
  6 Chavez, Noah E            13 RMDA-CA              1:31.42    1:26.08  
  7 Del Carpio, Kendrik R     14 UN-14-CA             1:24.10    1:26.71  
  8 Poon, Nick V              13 MPMR-CA              1:27.45    1:28.07  
_W - Division  
  1 Maldonado, Daniel D       13 BAC-CA                    NT    1:16.43  
  2 Estrada, Sebastian        14 WAC-CA               2:05.14    1:16.62  
  3 Lee, Dennis W             14 UN-05-CA             1:31.69    1:16.70  
  4 Soo, Russell S            13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:18.99  
  5 Yip Huang, Roberto        13 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:19.62  
  6 Fok, Matthew J            14 UN-16-CA                  NT    1:22.24  
  7 Kim, Aiden J              13 RAPD-CA              1:32.91    1:23.33  
  8 Peng, Joseph C            13 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:23.47  
  9 Truong, Nathan V          13 CERR-CA              1:33.05    1:25.70  
 10 Kennedy, Sean M           13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:26.16  
 11 Huang, Jiachen            13 MPMR-CA              1:49.12    1:26.42  
 12 Palmer, Sebastian K       13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:26.76  
 13 Estrada, Anthony          13 WAC-CA                    NT    1:27.78  
 14 Walsh, Kristopher W       13 WAC-CA               1:39.82    1:27.83  
 15 Orendain, Samuel G        13 LDST-CA              1:43.69    1:29.55  
 16 Han, Chris                13 SPS-CA               1:35.52    1:30.79  
 17 Cheng, Preston            14 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:30.95  
 18 Wong, Jaylan J            14 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:31.98  
 19 Lee, Aaron                14 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:32.62  
 20 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA                   NT    1:33.63  
 21 Tam, Anthony              13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:34.23  
 22 Gamez, Emiliano           14 MSAC-CA                   NT    1:34.47  
 23 Desai, Viren N            13 CERR-CA              1:50.70    1:35.95  
 24 Droessler, Owen M         13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:36.09  
 25 Kato, Cody I              14 MPMR-CA              1:37.42    1:36.56  
 26 Lin, Lishen               13 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:37.46  
 27 Flores, Noah              13 WAC-CA               2:05.55    1:37.52  
 28 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     13 FROG-CA                   NT    1:39.33  
 29 Jianrungsang, Chano       13 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:40.79  
 30 Enciso, Matthew A         13 BAC-CA               1:52.51    1:41.28  
 31 Kim, Jules J              13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:48.39  
 32 Ravi, Suvan               14 CERR-CA              1:56.92    1:49.87  
 33 Oporto, Louis A           13 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:56.17  
 -- Dizon, Ian L              13 SGSG-CA              1:43.82         DQ  
 -- Soo, Jonathan I           13 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Wong, Benjamin C          14 RMDA-CA              1:21.30    1:17.40  
  2 Shin, Preston J           14 RMDA-CA              1:19.82    1:18.90  
  3 Geer, Colin C             14 MSAC-CA              1:19.92    1:19.43  
  4 Hah, Jj                   14 RORA-CA              1:22.69    1:20.48  
  5 Kim, Elliott Y            14 DWNY-CA              1:22.18    1:21.53  
  6 Sudijono, Niko B          14 SPS-CA               1:27.05    1:21.75  
  7 Isip, Joshua B            13 RMDA-CA              1:24.51    1:22.72  
  8 Maldonado, Daniel D       13 BAC-CA               1:28.83    1:24.64  
  9 Tang, Michael D           14 UN-01-CA             1:18.23    1:24.69  
 10 Montoya, Alexander        14 VKNG-CA              1:26.24    1:26.98  
_R - Division  
  1 Seo, Austin J             14 UN-05-CA             1:33.10    1:22.76  
  2 Lee, Dennis W             14 UN-05-CA             1:35.68    1:29.48  
  3 Tran, Joshua V            14 RORA-CA              1:32.20    1:30.19  
  4 Seo, Patrick J            13 ARSC-CA              1:33.43    1:31.37  
  5 Chiu, Nathan Y            14 RORA-CA              1:34.70    1:32.85  
  6 Del Carpio, Kendrik R     14 UN-14-CA             1:29.82    1:34.70  
 -- Poon, Nick V              13 MPMR-CA              1:31.19         DQ  
_W - Division  
  1 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA              1:42.98    1:29.60  
  2 Mitev, Victor V           14 CERR-CA              1:40.30    1:29.67  
  3 Peng, Joseph C            13 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:30.50  
  4 Hu, Leo N                 13 MAX-CA               1:48.43    1:32.10  
  5 Fong, Eric M              14 MPMR-CA              2:02.75    1:32.52  
  6 Tam, Anthony              13 CERR-CA              1:51.71    1:33.76  
  7 Yip Huang, Roberto        13 MPMR-CA              1:41.18    1:35.38  
  8 Caston, Nikolas J         14 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:35.81  
  9 Nguyen, Vincent B         13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:36.64  
 10 Orendain, Samuel G        13 LDST-CA                   NT    1:39.40  
 11 Huang, Jiachen            13 MPMR-CA              1:58.46    1:39.70  
 12 Pyon, Sean Y              13 CERR-CA              1:43.62    1:40.19  
 13 Walsh, Kristopher W       13 WAC-CA               1:42.60    1:40.41  
 14 Flores, Noah              13 WAC-CA               1:47.56    1:40.52  
 15 Kennedy, Sean M           13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:41.90  
 16 Min, Ryan J               13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:43.87  
 17 Chavez, Noah E            13 RMDA-CA              1:49.43    1:44.31  
 18 Narvaez Gloria, Santiago  14 CERR-CA                   NT    1:44.54  
 19 To, Kurt D                14 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:44.80  
 20 Padilla, Nicholas J       14 COMM-CA              1:38.73    1:45.07  
 21 Kopitsa, Roman            13 RMDA-CA              1:53.47    1:45.80  
 22 Berumen, Joshua           13 DWNY-CA              1:45.09    1:45.93  
 23 Nguyen, William T         13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:49.83  
 24 Droessler, Owen M         13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:51.51  
 25 Brannan, True X           13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:56.77  
 26 Park, Geonha              14 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:56.96  
 27 Patrick, Shaun D          13 MAX-CA                    NT    2:01.44  
 28 Gil, Kai W                13 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:03.44  
 29 Ravi, Suvan               14 CERR-CA                   NT    2:03.89  
 30 Oporto, Louis A           13 DWNY-CA                   NT    2:04.55  
 31 Gamez, Emiliano           14 MSAC-CA                   NT    2:10.43  
 -- Bang, Stein S             14 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gutierrez, Vicente        14 BPAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              1:07.75    1:06.01  
  2 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA              1:03.31    1:06.76  
  3 Wong, Andrew M            14 UN-09-CA             1:08.82    1:09.72  
  4 Geer, Colin C             14 MSAC-CA              1:08.54    1:09.77  
  5 Campbell, Brett J         13 RMDA-CA              1:09.34    1:10.14  
  6 Montoya, Alexander        14 VKNG-CA              1:12.80    1:14.22  
  7 Hoang, Braxton            14 UN-08-CA             1:13.65    1:14.27  
  8 Villa, Joshua M           14 RMDA-CA              1:15.89    1:14.36  
  9 Del Carpio, Kendrik R     14 UN-14-CA             1:15.29    1:33.16  
_R - Division  
  1 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 RMDA-CA              1:20.47    1:16.04  
  2 Ho, Shawn S               13 RORA-CA              1:18.00    1:18.76  
  3 Chun, Ray                 13 SGSG-CA              1:17.91    1:18.98  
  4 Seo, Patrick J            13 ARSC-CA              1:19.17    1:20.08  
  5 Poon, Nick V              13 MPMR-CA              1:20.44    1:20.25  
_W - Division  
  1 Sohn, Theo N              13 RMDA-CA              1:46.39    1:13.44  
  2 Ausness, Nate R           14 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:13.76  
  3 Estrada, Sebastian        14 WAC-CA                    NT    1:16.66  
  4 Rayfield, Robert R        13 RMDA-CA              1:30.04    1:17.97  
  5 Droessler, Owen M         13 RMDA-CA              1:25.81    1:19.21  
  6 De Dios, Jonathan A       13 WAC-CA                    NT    1:20.00  
  7 Yip Huang, Roberto        13 MPMR-CA              1:24.34    1:22.01  
  8 Soto-garcia, David H      14 BPAC-CA              1:32.13    1:22.75  
  9 Pongprachakkul, Andrew    13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:22.83  
 10 Peng, Joseph C            13 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:23.28  
 11 Palmer, Sebastian K       13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:24.67  
 12 Huang, Jiachen            13 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:27.17  
 13 Kopitsa, Roman            13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:28.79  
 14 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA                   NT    1:29.29  
 15 Padilla, Nicholas J       14 COMM-CA              1:25.25    1:29.34  
 16 Ingersoll, Ethan J        13 MAX-CA                    NT    1:30.29  
 17 Koskela, Andrew D         13 MSAC-CA                   NT    1:34.85  
 18 Enciso, Matthew A         13 BAC-CA                    NT    1:37.23  
 19 Estrada, Anthony          13 WAC-CA               2:01.00    1:43.85  
 20 Tam, Anthony              13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:49.41  
 -- Li, Caesar                13 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             13 WAC-CA               2:27.67    2:24.38  
  2 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              2:34.50    2:27.45  
  3 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA              2:30.81    2:27.65  
  4 Geer, Colin C             14 MSAC-CA              2:31.66    2:30.62  
  5 Wong, Andrew M            14 UN-09-CA             2:33.41    2:34.20  
  6 Tang, Michael D           14 UN-01-CA             2:38.82    2:46.43  
  7 Velasco, Djovan D         13 OAS-CA               2:47.01    2:49.60  
 -- Montoya, Alexander        14 VKNG-CA              2:45.21         DQ  
_R - Division  
  1 Yang, Felix I             13 MPMR-CA              2:50.88    2:40.16  
  2 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA              2:54.86    2:48.14  
  3 Crisonino, Aiden M        13 DWNY-CA              2:52.18    2:50.00  
  4 Yip Huang, Roberto        13 MPMR-CA              3:00.28    2:52.89  
  5 Poon, Nick V              13 MPMR-CA              3:02.15    2:53.31  
_W - Division  
  1 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:37.91  
  2 De Dios, Jonathan A       13 WAC-CA                    NT    2:42.19  
  3 Maldonado, Daniel D       13 BAC-CA                    NT    2:42.27  
  4 Dominguez, Eduardo M      13 MSAC-CA                   NT    2:46.67  
  5 Chun, Ray                 13 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:50.02  
  6 Estrada, Sebastian        14 WAC-CA                    NT    2:50.18  
  7 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA              3:09.22    2:50.54  
  8 Rayfield, Robert R        13 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:51.81  
  9 Garcia, Irvin A           13 BAC-CA               3:19.65    2:54.30  
 10 Peng, Joseph C            13 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:54.98  
 11 Walsh, Kristopher W       13 WAC-CA               3:10.15    2:55.17  
 12 Tran, Joshua V            14 RORA-CA                   NT    2:58.52  
 13 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA                   NT    2:59.68  
 14 Fok, Matthew J            14 UN-16-CA                  NT    3:01.16  
 15 Truong, Nathan V          13 CERR-CA                   NT    3:04.29  
 16 Huang, Jiachen            13 MPMR-CA                   NT    3:06.38  
 17 Orendain, Samuel G        13 LDST-CA                   NT    3:08.48  
 18 Pyon, Sean Y              13 CERR-CA                   NT    3:11.09  
 19 Tam, Anthony              13 CERR-CA                   NT    3:15.99  
 20 Wong, Jaylan J            14 MPMR-CA                   NT    3:16.12  
 21 Enciso, Matthew A         13 BAC-CA                    NT    3:20.67  
 22 Estrada, Anthony          13 WAC-CA                    NT    3:21.09  
 23 Lin, Lishen               13 MPMR-CA                   NT    3:22.86  
 24 Jianrungsang, Chano       13 MPMR-CA                   NT    3:23.65  
 25 Dizon, Ian L              13 SGSG-CA                   NT    3:24.75  
 26 Min, Ryan J               13 CERR-CA                   NT    3:27.19  
 -- Soo, Russell S            13 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kato, Cody I              14 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Mahar, Josh D             15 UN-16-CA               27.68      26.94  
  2 Lee, Ryan                 15 UN-09-CA               27.55      27.02  
  3 Ngo, Andrew J             16 UN-01-CA               27.02      27.47  
  4 Munsayac, Ethan H         15 UN-01-CA               28.23      28.28  
  4 Song, Freddy K            15 MPMR-CA                27.82      28.28  
  6 Maldonado, Jerry          15 BAC-CA                 29.57      28.60  
  7 Kimbrell, Travis C        16 UN-14-CA               28.75      28.69  
  8 Gonzales, Isaac           17 MPMR-CA                29.74      29.56  
_R - Division  
  1 LI, Justin H              15 UN-09-CA               30.03      28.66  
  2 Yang, Isaac R             15 MPMR-CA                29.99      28.74  
  3 Garcia, German A          15 BAC-CA                 31.47      29.16  
  4 Cai, Randy                15 UN-08-CA               30.26      29.48  
  5 Heard, Cody J             15 UN-08-CA               30.08      30.34  
  6 Garcia, Ethan I           16 MPMR-CA                30.08      30.38  
  7 Leung, Derek M            15 RORA-CA                30.07      30.64  
  8 Cruz, Nicholas S          16 COMM-CA                30.34      30.80  
  9 Tunac, Brayson A          15 UN-06-CA               31.33      30.83  
 10 Lin, Alex                 17 MAX-CA                 29.87      31.02  
_W - Division  
  1 Mosqueda, Max             15 MSAC-CA                   NT      29.50  
  2 Min, Kyle C               15 UN-16-CA                  NT      30.34  
  3 Chen, Victor              16 SGSG-CA                   NT      30.36  
  4 Maxwell, Caleb E          15 UN-04-CA               43.94      32.05  
  5 Ramirez, Andrew E         15 BPAC-CA                39.02      32.46  
  6 Yip, Mathew               17 MPMR-CA                   NT      33.91  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Mena, Juan C              16 UN-02-CA               58.95      58.64  
  2 Mahar, Josh D             15 UN-16-CA               57.85      58.72  
  3 Lee, Ryan                 15 UN-09-CA               59.31      59.26  
  4 Song, Freddy K            15 MPMR-CA              1:00.64    1:00.65  
  5 Munsayac, Ethan H         15 UN-01-CA             1:03.33    1:01.82  
_R - Division  
  1 Campbell, Sean M          16 RMDA-CA              1:06.37    1:00.91  
  2 LI, Justin H              15 UN-09-CA             1:06.59    1:02.90  
  3 Belonio, Daniel L         15 BAC-CA               1:05.01    1:03.21  
  4 Lambros, Jackson P        16 UN-06-CA             1:04.60    1:03.49  
  5 Yang, Isaac R             15 MPMR-CA              1:07.45    1:03.58  
  6 Garcia, German A          15 BAC-CA               1:07.04    1:03.99  
  7 Cai, Randy                15 UN-08-CA             1:07.97    1:04.22  
  8 Kimbrell, Travis C        16 UN-14-CA             1:04.82    1:05.06  
  9 Heard, Cody J             15 UN-08-CA             1:07.26    1:05.36  
 10 Chan, Mitchell H          15 UN-09-CA             1:07.63    1:05.48  
 11 Gonzales, Isaac           17 MPMR-CA              1:07.89    1:06.24  
 12 Chavez, Samuel L          16 RMDA-CA              1:09.64    1:07.67  
 13 Cruz, Nicholas S          16 COMM-CA              1:04.90    1:08.07  
_W - Division  
  1 Vass, Andrew M            16 UN-12-CA             1:16.25    1:04.66  
  2 Maldonado, Jerry          15 BAC-CA                    NT    1:04.82  
  3 Min, Kyle C               15 UN-16-CA                  NT    1:09.36  
  4 Regan, Sammy E            15 MAX-CA               1:14.22    1:11.18  
  5 Chen, Victor              16 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:12.78  
  6 Maxwell, Caleb E          15 UN-04-CA             2:08.19    1:13.88  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Lee, Ryan                 15 UN-09-CA             2:14.92    2:10.58  
  2 Wong, Kyle J              17 UN-13-CA             2:15.92    2:14.47  
  3 Perez, Steven F           17 SGSG-CA              2:12.67    2:15.66  
  4 Campbell, Sean M          16 RMDA-CA              2:19.49    2:16.11  
  5 Grases, Santiago          15 UN-13-CA             2:12.70    2:20.39  
  6 Leung, Derek M            15 RORA-CA              2:20.43    2:23.97  
_R - Division  
  1 Ngo, Andrew J             16 UN-01-CA             2:28.83    2:18.83  
  2 Garcia, German A          15 BAC-CA               2:27.46    2:19.93  
  3 Heard, Cody J             15 UN-08-CA             2:29.55    2:23.70  
  4 Cai, Randy                15 UN-08-CA             2:33.28    2:25.02  
  5 Cruz, Nicholas S          16 COMM-CA              2:23.80    2:27.26  
  6 Lin, Alex                 17 MAX-CA               2:25.90    2:29.38  
  7 Mao, Mark M               15 RMDA-CA              2:34.20    2:33.14  
_W - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Isaac           17 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:33.16  
  2 Mosqueda, Max             15 MSAC-CA                   NT    2:33.35  
  3 Min, Kyle C               15 UN-16-CA                  NT    2:36.24  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Mahar, Josh D             15 UN-16-CA             1:03.05    1:03.87  
  2 Lee, Ryan                 15 UN-09-CA             1:13.56    1:08.75  
  3 Belonio, Daniel L         15 BAC-CA               1:17.14    1:11.87  
  4 Lambros, Jackson P        16 UN-06-CA             1:16.01    1:15.93  
  5 Kimbrell, Travis C        16 UN-14-CA             1:16.20    1:16.76  
  6 Mena, Juan C              16 UN-02-CA             1:15.74    1:18.57  
 -- Garcia, German A          15 BAC-CA               1:15.37         DQ  
_R - Division  
  1 Vass, Andrew M            16 UN-12-CA             1:23.34    1:13.62  
  2 Chan, Mitchell H          15 UN-09-CA             1:18.89    1:15.50  
  3 Heard, Cody J             15 UN-08-CA             1:19.54    1:16.29  
  4 Yang, Isaac R             15 MPMR-CA              1:21.09    1:18.52  
  5 Cai, Randy                15 UN-08-CA             1:19.98    1:19.71  
  6 Chavez, Samuel L          16 RMDA-CA              1:22.52    1:27.12  
_W - Division  
  1 Maldonado, Jerry          15 BAC-CA                    NT    1:16.04  
  2 Cruz, Nicholas S          16 COMM-CA              1:28.95    1:21.82  
  3 Min, Kyle C               15 UN-16-CA                  NT    1:25.28  
  4 Mao, Mark M               15 RMDA-CA              1:27.04    1:25.49  
  5 Maxwell, Caleb E          15 UN-04-CA             1:57.89    1:27.30  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Wong, Kyle J              17 UN-13-CA             1:15.46    1:16.35  
  2 Garcia, Ethan I           16 MPMR-CA              1:16.67    1:17.12  
  3 Ngo, Andrew J             16 UN-01-CA             1:13.78    1:17.84  
  4 Grases, Santiago          15 UN-13-CA             1:18.98    1:20.88  
  5 Perez, Steven F           17 SGSG-CA              1:18.53    1:21.44  
  6 Yang, Isaac R             15 MPMR-CA              1:22.46    1:22.24  
  7 Tunac, Brayson A          15 UN-06-CA             1:22.51    1:23.78  
  8 LI, Justin H              15 UN-09-CA             1:24.74    1:24.92  
_R - Division  
  1 Cai, Randy                15 UN-08-CA             1:30.72    1:30.14  
  2 Cruz, Nicholas S          16 COMM-CA              1:26.15    1:32.31  
  3 Heard, Cody J             15 UN-08-CA             1:32.05    1:33.27  
_W - Division  
  1 Chan, Mitchell H          15 UN-09-CA             1:33.93    1:26.01  
  2 Mosqueda, Max             15 MSAC-CA                   NT    1:29.25  
  3 Maldonado, Jerry          15 BAC-CA                    NT    1:34.25  
  4 Chen, Victor              16 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:35.22  
  5 Maxwell, Caleb E          15 UN-04-CA             2:11.44    1:36.08  
  6 Yip, Mathew               17 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:36.93  
  7 Min, Kyle C               15 UN-16-CA                  NT    1:39.43  
 -- Belonio, Daniel L         15 BAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Campbell, Sean M          16 RMDA-CA              1:07.34    1:07.41  
  2 Belonio, Daniel L         15 BAC-CA               1:12.08    1:08.09  
  3 Munsayac, Ethan H         15 UN-01-CA             1:06.03    1:09.41  
  4 Mao, Mark M               15 RMDA-CA              1:11.53    1:13.00  
  5 Lin, Alex                 17 MAX-CA               1:13.48    1:13.66  
_R - Division  
  1 LI, Justin H              15 UN-09-CA             1:18.28    1:11.08  
  2 Leung, Derek M            15 RORA-CA              1:19.96    1:12.80  
  3 Garcia, Ethan I           16 MPMR-CA              1:14.23    1:17.71  
  4 Kimbrell, Travis C        16 UN-14-CA             1:16.77    1:22.30  
  5 Ramirez, Andrew E         15 BPAC-CA              1:18.96    1:33.15  
_W - Division  
  1 Garcia, German A          15 BAC-CA                    NT    1:09.12  
  2 Lee, Ryan                 15 UN-09-CA             1:21.35    1:09.28  
  3 Yang, Isaac R             15 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:11.47  
  4 Chan, Mitchell H          15 UN-09-CA                  NT    1:12.65  
  5 Gonzales, Isaac           17 MPMR-CA              1:30.61    1:15.56  
  6 Maldonado, Jerry          15 BAC-CA               1:29.99    1:26.22  
  7 Maxwell, Caleb E          15 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:26.68  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Mahar, Josh D             15 UN-16-CA             2:22.07    2:26.34  
  2 Mena, Juan C              16 UN-02-CA             2:30.00    2:31.83  
  3 Lee, Ryan                 15 UN-09-CA             2:34.88    2:33.47  
  4 Belonio, Daniel L         15 BAC-CA               2:36.85    2:36.70  
  5 Garcia, Ethan I           16 MPMR-CA              2:37.33    2:39.86  
  6 Munsayac, Ethan H         15 UN-01-CA             2:36.57    2:39.92  
_R - Division  
  1 Campbell, Sean M          16 RMDA-CA              2:43.58    2:34.78  
  2 Garcia, German A          15 BAC-CA               2:48.90    2:39.81  
  3 Chan, Mitchell H          15 UN-09-CA             2:45.61    2:41.52  
  4 LI, Justin H              15 UN-09-CA             2:50.94    2:43.25  
  5 Cruz, Nicholas S          16 COMM-CA              2:47.18    2:44.48  
  6 Cai, Randy                15 UN-08-CA             2:47.75    2:45.04  
  7 Heard, Cody J             15 UN-08-CA             2:45.58    2:45.89  
  8 Mao, Mark M               15 RMDA-CA              2:47.21    2:47.56  
_W - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Isaac           17 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:48.40  
  2 Regan, Sammy E            15 MAX-CA               3:01.87    2:51.22  
  3 Vass, Andrew M            16 UN-12-CA                  NT    2:52.66  
  4 Min, Kyle C               15 UN-16-CA                  NT    2:57.34  
  5 Maldonado, Jerry          15 BAC-CA                    NT    2:59.07  
  6 Maxwell, Caleb E          15 UN-04-CA                  NT    3:00.64  
 
Boys Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Benjamin C          14 RMDA-CA              4:39.12    4:32.81  
  2 Perez, Steven F           17 SGSG-CA              4:39.35    4:44.45  
  3 Song, Freddy K            15 MPMR-CA              4:49.31    4:47.52  
  4 Wong, Andrew M            14 UN-09-CA             4:51.43    4:53.14  
  5 Campbell, Sean M          16 RMDA-CA              4:50.10    4:53.16  
  6 Garzon, Esiquiel J        12 RMDA-CA              5:46.60    4:54.20  
  7 Isip, Joshua B            13 RMDA-CA              5:08.09    5:02.31  
  8 Cruz, Oscar Z             13 WAC-CA               4:40.78    5:02.44  
  9 Grases, Santiago          15 UN-13-CA             4:48.63    5:02.86  
 10 Hah, Jj                   14 RORA-CA              5:10.84    5:03.88  
 11 Ho, Shawn S               13 RORA-CA              5:12.09    5:04.09  
 12 Hua, Hunter H             11 RMDA-CA              5:04.93    5:04.18  
 13 Salladin, Andrew M        13 RMDA-CA              5:07.04    5:05.04  
 14 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA              5:14.00    5:07.49  
 15 Seo, Austin J             14 UN-05-CA             4:57.76    5:16.62  
 16 Mo, Cheney C              11 RMDA-CA              5:46.60    5:20.38  
 17 Fok, Matthew J            14 UN-16-CA             5:46.60    5:28.18  
 18 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA              5:46.60    5:28.75  
 19 Shiung, Colin B           12 MPMR-CA              5:46.60    5:42.54  
 
Boys Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wong, Benjamin C          14 RMDA-CA                   NT    9:22.94  
  2 Hua, Hunter H             11 RMDA-CA                   NT   10:38.38  
 
Boys Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Benjamin C          14 RMDA-CA             17:26.55   17:39.92  
  2 Song, Freddy K            15 MPMR-CA             18:50.66   18:45.48  
  3 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA             19:49.59   19:23.32  
  4 Hua, Hunter H             11 RMDA-CA             22:10.90   20:00.10  
  5 Hah, Jj                   14 RORA-CA             21:39.60   20:24.97  
  6 Regan, Sammy E            15 MAX-CA              21:23.60   20:58.13  
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahar, Josh D             15 UN-16-CA             2:15.19    2:19.90  
  2 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              2:32.31    2:25.74  
  3 Chiang, River R           11 RMDA-CA              2:40.66    2:31.92  
  4 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              2:29.90    2:32.91  
  5 Kim, Edward R             11 UN-09-CA             2:42.00    2:36.14  
  6 You, Kenny J              12 UN-09-CA             2:50.45    2:36.18  
  7 Belonio, Daniel L         15 BAC-CA               2:39.84    2:37.84  
  8 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA              2:48.18    2:38.12  
  9 Campbell, Brett J         13 RMDA-CA              3:11.80    2:38.74  
 10 Chan, Mitchell H          15 UN-09-CA             2:51.58    2:46.42  
 11 Garcia, Irvin A           13 BAC-CA               3:11.80    2:47.70  
 12 Tunac, Brayson A          15 UN-06-CA             2:41.89    2:47.98  
 13 Song, Freddy K            15 MPMR-CA              2:45.35    2:48.49  
 14 Yip Huang, Roberto        13 MPMR-CA              3:11.80    2:51.10  
 15 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA              3:11.80    2:54.90  
 16 Santos, Endre T           12 VKNG-CA              3:05.80    3:06.03  
 -- Dominguez, Eduardo M      13 MSAC-CA              3:11.80         DQ  
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Benjamin C          14 RMDA-CA              2:52.20    2:44.74  
  2 Garcia, Ethan I           16 MPMR-CA              2:48.56    2:44.78  
  3 Shin, Preston J           14 RMDA-CA              2:53.22    2:47.69  
  4 Hah, Jj                   14 RORA-CA              3:00.79    2:51.12  
  5 Song, Freddy K            15 MPMR-CA              2:58.93    2:58.02  
  6 Yang, Isaac R             15 MPMR-CA              3:03.92    2:58.88  
  7 Isip, Joshua B            13 RMDA-CA              3:31.20    2:59.18  
  8 Seo, Austin J             14 UN-05-CA             3:00.65    2:59.71  
  9 Chiang, River R           11 RMDA-CA              3:09.67    3:02.51  
 10 Salladin, Andrew M        13 RMDA-CA              3:31.20    3:05.06  
 11 Poon, Nick V              13 MPMR-CA              3:27.86    3:07.41  
 12 Chun, Ray                 13 SGSG-CA              3:20.18    3:07.73  
 13 Kim, Elliott Y            14 DWNY-CA              3:26.71    3:08.73  
 14 Tran, Joshua V            14 RORA-CA              3:17.32    3:11.87  
 15 Yip Huang, Roberto        13 MPMR-CA              3:31.20    3:19.54  
 16 Santos, Endre T           12 VKNG-CA              3:29.20    3:24.88  
 17 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA              3:28.20    3:28.84  
 18 Min, Ryan J               13 CERR-CA              3:31.20    3:41.68  
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             13 WAC-CA               2:22.57    2:18.40  
  2 Mahar, Josh D             15 UN-16-CA             2:18.08    2:20.87  
  3 Hernandez, Richard        14 UN-10-CA             3:07.20    2:38.06  
  4 Yang, Felix I             13 MPMR-CA              2:45.66    2:38.73  
  5 Munsayac, Ethan H         15 UN-01-CA             2:27.59    2:45.38  
  6 Dominguez, Eduardo M      13 MSAC-CA              3:07.20    2:57.87  
 
Boys Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             13 WAC-CA               5:23.15    5:15.47  
  2 Hernandez, Richard        14 UN-10-CA             6:32.30    5:28.45  
  3 Isip, Joshua B            13 RMDA-CA              6:32.30    5:36.04  
  4 Garcia, Ethan I           16 MPMR-CA              5:42.27    5:38.65  
  5 Seo, Austin J             14 UN-05-CA             6:32.30    5:39.23  
  6 Kim, Theodore D           13 CERR-CA              6:32.30    5:39.90