LKWD May LCM Invite - Meet Results

LKWD May LCM Invite
5/18/2019 - 5/19/2019
Long Beach, CA U.S.A.
Updated: 5/19/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
      2019 Lakewood Aquatics May LC Invitational - 5/18/2019 to 5/19/2019      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Sophia M       10 DARE-CA                45.85      36.32         20  
  2 Liang, Jennifer S   10 TRID-CA                35.74      37.08         17  
  3 Visoso, Fatima L    10 LKWD-CA                39.23      37.25         16  
  4 Purizaca, Camila    10 LKWD-CA                45.04      37.85         15  
  5 Kim, Irene          10 TRID-CA                39.52      38.31         14  
  6 Lazarit, Zeliyah H  10 AAA-CA                 37.31      38.51         12.5
  6 Cuizon, Kaylee F    10 LKWD-CA                37.13      38.51         12.5
  8 Fernando, Elise     10 LKWD-CA                38.99      38.96         11  
  9 Staveley, Grace E   10 CROC-CA                   NT      40.25          9  
 10 Lluz, Jewell D      10 ZAP-CA                    NT      42.32          7  
 11 Cervantes, Liliana  10 LKWD-CA                44.40      43.20          6  
 13 Chen, Cameron S     10 TRID-CA                42.39      43.22          4  
 14 Ashe, Cailyn M       8 LKWD-CA                41.14      44.42          3  
 15 Gordin, London J     8 LKWD-CA                47.14      45.70          2  
 16 Escobar, Natasha S   8 ZAP-CA                    NT      46.19          1  
 17 Shew, Syeira N      10 TRID-CA                42.11      46.79        
 18 Trejo, Aalyah L      9 LKWD-CA                45.01      46.82        
 19 Li, Davina           7 MAX-CA                 47.66      47.66        
 20 Quan, Kailee P      10 DARE-CA                   NT      48.80        
 21 Tsan, Alareese D     9 DARE-CA                50.66      49.83        
 22 MacLean, Melissa N   7 LKWD-CA                49.64      49.86        
 23 Smorchkova, Daria    9 LKWD-CA                45.68      49.90        
 24 Gordin, Brighton C   7 LKWD-CA                49.57      50.49        
 25 Reyburn, Mary E      8 RFSH-CA                52.84      51.46        
 26 Keegan, Elliana M    8 LKWD-CA                51.63      52.09        
 27 Lambarena, Evelett   7 TRID-CA                57.89      54.72        
 28 Rother, Carly R      6 LKWD-CA              1:12.52      56.91        
 29 Hetzel, Joslyn E     8 RFSH-CA                   NT      57.05        
 30 Fernando, Keira L    6 LKWD-CA                   NT      57.37        
 31 Qiu, Summer X        8 TRID-CA                   NT      58.75        
 32 Vu, Elise K          7 LKWD-CA              1:15.30    1:21.35        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Rafa L      10 LKWD-CA              1:17.66    1:15.24         20  
  2 Low, Katherine S    10 LKWD-CA              1:21.08    1:19.47         17  
  3 Lim, Sophia M       10 DARE-CA              1:43.31    1:23.16         16  
  4 Purizaca, Camila    10 LKWD-CA              1:23.92    1:25.20         15  
  5 Leal, Lilyanna       9 CROC-CA              1:30.22    1:25.63         14  
  6 Staveley, Grace E   10 CROC-CA              1:31.51    1:25.65         13  
  7 Pe, Natalia V       10 LKWD-CA              1:27.81    1:26.28         12  
  8 Gordon, Meagan M     9 ZAP-CA               1:23.98    1:26.75         11  
  9 Munoz, Lily T       10 LKWD-CA              1:27.53    1:29.94          9  
 10 Fernando, Elise     10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:30.16          7  
 11 Rother, Caitlyn I    9 LKWD-CA              1:26.29    1:30.37          6  
 12 Ruiz, Karina G      10 LKWD-CA              1:29.84    1:31.77          5  
 13 Lazarit, Zeliyah H  10 AAA-CA               1:23.00    1:32.49          4  
 14 Ashe, Cailyn M       8 LKWD-CA              1:39.17    1:38.50          3  
 15 Zuanich, Harlee V    9 RFSH-CA              1:38.30    1:39.61          2  
 16 Quach, Jolene S     10 TRID-CA              1:40.44    1:40.59          1  
 17 Cervantes, Liliana  10 LKWD-CA              1:40.23    1:41.35        
 18 Li, Davina           7 MAX-CA                    NT    1:43.71        
 19 Escobar, Natasha S   8 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:44.51        
 20 Shew, Syeira N      10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:45.98        
 21 Smorchkova, Daria    9 LKWD-CA              1:47.35    1:51.33        
 22 Quan, Kailee P      10 DARE-CA                   NT    1:52.37        
 23 MacLean, Melissa N   7 LKWD-CA              1:54.49    1:54.36        
 24 Reyburn, Mary E      8 RFSH-CA                   NT    2:02.64        
 25 Rao, ZiQi Q          7 TRID-CA                   NT    2:35.01        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Isabella L  10 LKWD-CA              2:58.54    2:49.43         20  
                1:22.62   2:49.43 (1:26.81)                                        
  2 Low, Katherine S    10 LKWD-CA              2:55.59    2:51.55         17  
                1:22.97   2:51.55 (1:28.58)                                        
  3 Cuizon, Kaylee F    10 LKWD-CA              3:07.17    3:00.06         16  
                1:26.64   3:00.06 (1:33.42)                                        
  4 Purizaca, Camila    10 LKWD-CA              3:04.29    3:01.30         15  
                1:28.85   3:01.30 (1:32.45)                                        
  5 Leal, Lilyanna       9 CROC-CA              3:09.10    3:05.98         14  
                1:28.64   3:05.98 (1:37.34)                                        
  6 Rother, Caitlyn I    9 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:07.85         13  
                1:31.85   3:07.85 (1:36.00)                                        
  7 Pe, Natalia V       10 LKWD-CA              3:04.91    3:08.03         12  
                1:28.59   3:08.03 (1:39.44)                                        
  8 Munoz, Lily T       10 LKWD-CA              3:04.98    3:12.46         11  
                1:36.02   3:12.46 (1:36.44)                                        
  9 Ruiz, Karina G      10 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:16.45          9  
                1:35.47   3:16.45 (1:40.98)                                        
 10 Ashe, Cailyn M       8 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:26.21          7  
                1:43.05   3:26.21 (1:43.16)                                        
 11 Brown, Abigail D     9 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:26.23          6  
                1:40.74   3:26.23 (1:45.49)                                        
 12 Cervantes, Liliana  10 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:33.10          5  
                1:45.64   3:33.10 (1:47.46)                                        
 13 Smorchkova, Daria    9 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:51.53          4  
                1:50.87   3:51.53 (2:00.66)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Rafa L      10 LKWD-CA                43.56      41.72         20  
  2 Liang, Jennifer S   10 TRID-CA                46.14      44.49         17  
  4 Fernando, Elise     10 LKWD-CA                47.45      46.00         15  
  5 Kim, Irene          10 TRID-CA                48.59      46.27         14  
  6 Lluz, Jewell D      10 ZAP-CA                    NT      47.16         13  
  7 Leal, Lilyanna       9 CROC-CA                48.17      48.55         12  
  8 Gordin, London J     8 LKWD-CA                53.40      55.78         11  
  9 Li, Davina           7 MAX-CA                 54.07      59.23          9  
 10 Trejo, Aalyah L      9 LKWD-CA                55.69      59.56          7  
 11 Gordin, Brighton C   7 LKWD-CA              1:00.57    1:00.69          6  
 12 Qiu, Summer X        8 TRID-CA                   NT    1:01.22          5  
 13 Ashe, Cailyn M       8 LKWD-CA              1:10.65    1:01.43          4  
 14 Chen, Cameron S     10 TRID-CA              1:01.66    1:01.96          3  
 15 Tsan, Alareese D     9 DARE-CA              1:05.51    1:08.74          2  
 16 Rother, Carly R      6 LKWD-CA              1:17.31    1:10.50          1  
 17 Lambarena, Evelett   7 TRID-CA              1:19.49    1:14.78        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meagan M     9 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:40.54         20  
  2 Lluz, Jewell D      10 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:42.91         17  
  3 Pe, Natalia V       10 LKWD-CA              1:37.31    1:43.70         16  
  4 Brown, Abigail D     9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:50.45         15  
  5 Quach, Jolene S     10 TRID-CA              2:01.05    1:56.81         14  
 -- Rao, ZiQi Q          7 TRID-CA              2:26.37         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staveley, Grace E   10 CROC-CA                51.86      50.34         20  
  2 Gordon, Meagan M     9 ZAP-CA               1:13.74      50.98         17  
  3 Kim, Irene          10 TRID-CA                53.49      50.99         16  
  5 Fernando, Elise     10 LKWD-CA                52.77      53.42         14  
  6 Visoso, Fatima L    10 LKWD-CA                54.32      53.61         13  
  7 Low, Katherine S    10 LKWD-CA                57.98      54.60         12  
  8 Lim, Sophia M       10 DARE-CA              1:01.26      54.74         11  
  9 Lazarit, Zeliyah H  10 AAA-CA                 55.46      58.24          9  
 10 Shew, Syeira N      10 TRID-CA                57.13    1:00.82          7  
 11 Chen, Cameron S     10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:00.88          6  
 12 Escobar, Natasha S   8 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:01.14          5  
 13 Trejo, Aalyah L      9 LKWD-CA              1:01.38    1:01.63          4  
 14 Brown, Abigail D     9 LKWD-CA              1:01.09    1:02.46          3  
 15 Tsan, Alareese D     9 DARE-CA              1:02.84    1:05.21          2  
 16 Smorchkova, Daria    9 LKWD-CA              1:06.77    1:07.48          1  
 17 Gordin, Brighton C   7 LKWD-CA              1:09.50    1:08.63        
 18 Quan, Kailee P      10 DARE-CA                   NT    1:12.90        
 19 MacLean, Melissa N   7 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:14.96        
 20 Hetzel, Joslyn E     8 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:22.31        
 21 Vu, Elise K          7 LKWD-CA              1:29.28    1:32.88        
 22 Lambarena, Evelett   7 TRID-CA                   NT    1:40.00        
 23 Li, Davina           7 MAX-CA               1:09.60    2:06.74        
 -- Fernando, Keira L    6 LKWD-CA              1:15.05         DQ        
 -- Keegan, Elliana M    8 LKWD-CA              1:14.59         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Rafa L      10 LKWD-CA              1:40.76    1:42.53         20  
  2 Liang, Jennifer S   10 TRID-CA              1:54.20    1:46.01         17  
  3 Staveley, Grace E   10 CROC-CA              1:50.81    1:49.15         16  
  4 Gordon, Meagan M     9 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:49.32         15  
  5 Visoso, Fatima L    10 LKWD-CA              1:57.29    1:52.42         14  
  6 Lluz, Jewell D      10 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:54.77         13  
  7 Rother, Caitlyn I    9 LKWD-CA              1:51.52    1:55.59         12  
  8 Lazarit, Zeliyah H  10 AAA-CA               1:59.66    2:01.27         11  
  9 Trejo, Aalyah L      9 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:05.16          9  
 10 Shew, Syeira N      10 TRID-CA                   NT    2:05.44          7  
 11 Escobar, Natasha S   8 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:11.53          6  
 12 Quach, Jolene S     10 TRID-CA                   NT    2:13.75          5  
 -- Rao, ZiQi Q          7 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuizon, Kaylee F    10 LKWD-CA                39.89      40.84         20  
  2 Low, Katherine S    10 LKWD-CA                44.02      43.57         17  
  3 Kim, Irene          10 TRID-CA                46.17      44.62         16  
  4 Lim, Sophia M       10 DARE-CA                57.53      45.73         15  
  5 Munoz, Lily T       10 LKWD-CA                47.07      46.59         14  
  6 Pe, Natalia V       10 LKWD-CA                43.67      47.20         13  
  7 Brown, Abigail D     9 LKWD-CA                45.76      48.29         12  
  8 Ruiz, Karina G      10 LKWD-CA                49.07      50.69         11  
  9 Zuanich, Harlee V    9 RFSH-CA                48.86      51.06          9  
 10 Chen, Cameron S     10 TRID-CA                52.89      53.15          7  
 11 Gordin, London J     8 LKWD-CA                53.05      57.55          6  
 12 Tsan, Alareese D     9 DARE-CA              1:03.08    1:05.55          5  
 13 Lambarena, Evelett   7 TRID-CA              1:03.50    1:06.33          4  
 14 Quan, Kailee P      10 DARE-CA                   NT    1:09.55          3  
 15 Quach, Jolene S     10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:09.76          2  
 16 MacLean, Melissa N   7 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:20.27          1  
 -- Qiu, Summer X        8 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Visoso, Fatima L    10 LKWD-CA              1:43.06    1:30.25         20  
  2 Cuizon, Kaylee F    10 LKWD-CA              1:41.82    1:35.23         17  
 -- Rao, ZiQi Q          7 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Rafa L      10 LKWD-CA              3:04.59    3:05.00         20  
                1:29.73   3:05.00 (1:35.27)                                        
  2 Liang, Jennifer S   10 TRID-CA                   NT    3:19.98         17  
                1:36.92   3:19.98 (1:43.06)                                        
  3 Leal, Lilyanna       9 CROC-CA              3:32.22    3:26.25         16  
                1:41.74   3:26.25 (1:44.51)                                        
  4 Purizaca, Camila    10 LKWD-CA              3:35.32    3:39.35         15  
                1:50.10   3:39.35 (1:49.25)                                        
  5 Ruiz, Karina G      10 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:41.34         14  
                1:46.23   3:41.34 (1:55.11)                                        
  6 Rother, Caitlyn I    9 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:41.90         13  
                1:50.91   3:41.90 (1:50.99)                                        
  7 Munoz, Lily T       10 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:51.53         12  
                1:49.40   3:51.53 (2:02.13)                                        
  8 Zuanich, Harlee V    9 RFSH-CA                   NT    3:59.14         11  
                1:52.81   3:59.14 (2:06.33)                                        
  9 Cervantes, Liliana  10 LKWD-CA                   NT    4:04.02          9  
                2:01.28   4:04.02 (2:02.74)                                        
 10 Qiu, Summer X        8 TRID-CA                   NT    4:51.33          7  
                2:24.85   4:51.33 (2:26.48)                                        
 11 Reyburn, Mary E      8 RFSH-CA                   NT    5:02.38          6  
                2:29.97   5:02.38 (2:32.41)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Linda H         14 TRID-CA                28.24      28.49         20  
  2 Tsuei, Kai-Min C    15 TRID-CA                28.29      28.51         17  
  3 Newman, Haley C     15 AAA-CA                 28.47      28.93         16  
  4 Phuong, Jasmine     12 DARE-CA                30.28      29.24         15  
  5 Bayan, Iris S       14 LKWD-CA                29.71      30.25         14  
  6 Fatehimanesh, Zeeb  15 AAA-CA                 34.73      30.34         13  
  7 Chang, Azurine C    15 TRID-CA                29.82      30.40         12  
  8 Chen, Chloe M       14 DARE-CA                30.86      30.91         11  
  9 Lee, Sophia J       12 DARE-CA                33.83      30.99          9  
 10 Alfaro, Victoria    14 LKWD-CA                31.15      31.13          7  
 11 Escalante, Maryann  14 Beach-CA               30.65      31.45          6  
 12 Chiu, Jamie T       16 ZAP-CA                    NT      31.52          5  
 13 Papp, Samantha M    13 AAA-CA                 32.63      31.54          4  
 14 Tirambulo, Cielo M  15 LKWD-CA                31.76      31.83          3  
 15 Brown, Journey A    14 ZAP-CA                 33.18      31.91          2  
 16 Boone, Kaia A       12 CROC-CA                33.34      32.03          1  
 17 Ibarra, Audrey A    13 CROC-CA                32.62      32.12        
 18 Narvaez, Marisol    16 Beach-CA               32.07      32.20        
 19 Garcia, Darla L     15 DARE-CA                30.96      32.23        
 20 Kim, Alice          12 DARE-CA                34.73      32.36        
 21 Jennings, Olivia M  11 LKWD-CA                32.94      32.50        
 22 Villahermosa, Jill  11 LKWD-CA                32.65      32.81        
 23 Kaneichi, Caitlyn   12 LKWD-CA                33.29      32.88        
 24 Hsieh, Reena        11 MAX-CA                 33.38      32.93        
 25 Pathak, Deesha A    14 TRID-CA                32.81      32.96        
 26 Walter, Finley E    11 ZAP-CA                 34.30      33.00        
 27 Gonzales, Sky S     16 AAA-CA                 32.44      33.08        
 28 Lambarena, Kaori I  12 TRID-CA                34.43      33.15        
 29 Hicks, Jordyn K     14 ZAP-CA                 34.51      33.28        
 30 Vega, Audrey C      11 LKWD-CA                33.80      33.46        
 31 DeJesus, Caitlyn M  13 LKWD-CA                33.34      33.52        
 32 Yanthis, Yasmin     13 Beach-CA               33.99      33.78        
 33 Shen, Jacqueline L  12 TRID-CA                34.91      34.02        
 34 Sinclair, Kamryn R  13 LKWD-CA                33.48      34.04        
 35 Gonzales, Ciana S   11 AAA-CA                 34.21      34.09        
 36 Ibbetson, Lillie R  14 CROC-CA                34.95      34.11        
 37 Frerking, Madison   16 AAA-CA                    NT      34.13        
 38 Boonruang, Porsche  11 AAA-CA                 34.36      34.14        
 39 Du, Leilani M       12 MAX-CA                 33.74      34.40        
 40 Lee, Bella S        11 UnAtt - Dare-CA        34.35      34.60        
 41 Rigo, Kayla C       11 MAX-CA                 35.52      34.62        
 42 Munoz, Natalie D    14 LKWD-CA                   NT      34.66        
 43 De Luna, Drea L     18 TRID-CA                   NT      34.86        
 44 Lopez, Melissa A    14 Beach-CA                  NT      35.38        
 45 Satariano, Tea K    13 Beach-CA               35.82      35.58        
 46 Naranjo, Sophia L   13 UnAtt - Max-CA         42.45      35.61        
 47 Lovelace, Journee   13 CROC-CA                36.29      35.66        
 48 Fujisawa, Olivia M  11 ZAP-CA                    NT      35.68        
 49 Ambrosio, Anny      11 ZAP-CA                 36.62      35.88        
 50 Davison-Lakey, Mat  11 Beach-CA               35.88      36.06        
 51 Carlson, Morgan S   13 Beach-CA               36.73      36.11        
 52 Quirino, Mykah V    11 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA        35.34      36.20        
 53 Rivas, Britannia    12 LKWD-CA                38.45      36.25        
 54 Lin, Allie          12 MAX-CA                 37.60      36.28        
 55 Chang, Esther E     12 TRID-CA                35.71      36.41        
 56 Milligan, Claire Z  12 AAA-CA                    NT      36.43        
 57 Yeh, Sabrinna V     13 TRID-CA                37.37      36.47        
 58 Bindra, Alyssa P    12 AAA-CA                    NT      36.83        
 59 Khousavath, Amanda  11 TRID-CA                37.93      36.92        
 60 Thompson, Amery A   13 AAA-CA                 36.51      36.93        
 61 Garcia, Liv A       12 LKWD-CA                36.25      37.28        
 62 Maclean, Melannie   11 LKWD-CA                39.42      37.55        
 63 Barriteau, Annika   11 Beach-CA               37.18      37.99        
 64 Santamaria, Christ  11 LKWD-CA                36.34      38.56        
 65 Lao, Annika T       11 MAX-CA                    NT      39.03        
 66 Escalante, Jacquel  12 Beach-CA               39.00      39.04        
 67 Caballero, Jolene   11 CROC-CA                42.32      39.33        
 68 Turner, Jenee C     15 LKWD-CA                   NT      39.56        
 69 Gill, Harjot K      13 CROC-CA                   NT      39.60        
 70 Trejo, Arlene S     12 LKWD-CA                41.56      42.72        
 71 Teng, Erin A        14 TRID-CA                43.44      42.91        
 72 You, Katelynn       11 AAA-CA                    NT      43.21        
 73 Beightler, Riley M  11 DARE-CA                   NT      45.59        
 74 Geer, Hannah E      11 TRID-CA                47.30      47.16        
 75 Grimes, Jamisen A   11 LKWD-CA                   NT      52.25        
 -- Lester, Emily r     17 Beach-CA               29.10         DQ        
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Haley C     15 AAA-CA                 59.15    1:01.55         20  
  2 Yu, Linda H         14 TRID-CA              1:01.14    1:01.96         17  
  3 Lester, Emily r     17 Beach-CA             1:04.95    1:03.55         16  
  4 Liebzeit, Josie A   17 LKWD-CA              1:02.50    1:04.40         15  
  5 Phuong, Jasmine     12 DARE-CA              1:09.38    1:05.27         14  
  6 Bayan, Iris S       14 LKWD-CA              1:04.29    1:06.14         13  
  7 Russo, Cate E       14 ZAP-CA               1:04.18    1:06.23         12  
  8 Real, Jordan S      15 ZAP-CA               1:06.53    1:06.69         11  
  9 Lee, Sophia J       12 DARE-CA              1:16.97    1:06.86          9  
 10 Hindman, Kyndall E  16 LKWD-CA              1:06.97    1:07.31          7  
 11 Alfaro, Victoria    14 LKWD-CA              1:06.88    1:07.42          6  
 12 Prawira, Kelly D    15 TRID-CA              1:05.60    1:07.64          5  
 13 Chang, Azurine C    15 TRID-CA              1:05.85    1:08.59          4  
 14 Chen, Chloe M       14 DARE-CA              1:09.21    1:09.30          3  
 15 Garcia, Darla L     15 DARE-CA              1:07.71    1:09.57          2  
 16 Glynn, Kaya R       15 LKWD-CA              1:08.77    1:09.62          1  
 17 Gaeta, Citlalti V   15 DARE-CA              1:07.97    1:09.65        
 17 Lambarena, Kaori I  12 TRID-CA              1:12.27    1:09.65        
 19 Villahermosa, Jill  11 LKWD-CA              1:13.98    1:10.05        
 20 Ibarra, Audrey A    13 CROC-CA              1:10.76    1:10.12        
 21 Fatehimanesh, Zeeb  15 AAA-CA               1:18.78    1:10.28        
 22 Chiu, Jamie T       16 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:10.30        
 23 Cuevas, Joanna D    13 LKWD-CA              1:07.62    1:10.36        
 24 Jun, Lauren E       15 TRID-CA              1:11.58    1:10.52        
 25 Edralinda, Keira A  11 MAX-CA               1:11.04    1:10.53        
 26 Li, Sophia T        13 MAX-CA               1:10.61    1:10.59        
 27 Kim, Alice          12 DARE-CA              1:16.71    1:10.76        
 27 Yong, Trivonne A    14 LKWD-CA              1:09.78    1:10.76        
 29 Munoz, Isabel I     15 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:11.28        
 30 Papp, Samantha M    13 AAA-CA               1:14.01    1:11.34        
 31 Lim, Erika R        15 TRID-CA              1:11.92    1:11.35        
 32 Jeronimo, Melony I  12 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:11.92        
 33 Brown, Journey A    14 ZAP-CA               1:13.42    1:12.83        
 34 Escalante, Maryann  14 Beach-CA             1:10.17    1:12.94        
 35 Moya, Autumn M      11 CROC-CA              1:14.92    1:13.34        
 36 Shen, Jacqueline L  12 TRID-CA              1:16.13    1:13.39        
 37 Jennings, Olivia M  11 LKWD-CA              1:13.49    1:13.45        
 38 Hicks, Jordyn K     14 ZAP-CA               1:14.47    1:13.56        
 39 Kaneichi, Caitlyn   12 LKWD-CA              1:13.78    1:14.22        
 40 Nellermoe, Abigail  14 LKWD-CA              1:12.75    1:14.72        
 41 Chua, Emma R        12 DARE-CA              1:19.49    1:14.88        
 42 Torreyson, Bella F  13 TRID-CA              1:14.76    1:15.02        
 43 Fragoza, Valerie O  11 CROC-CA              1:17.58    1:15.51        
 44 Yuguchi, Mia S      14 ZAP-CA               1:18.84    1:15.62        
 45 Prawira, Karen E    11 TRID-CA              1:17.40    1:15.71        
 46 Frerking, Madison   16 AAA-CA                    NT    1:15.79        
 47 Vega, Audrey C      11 LKWD-CA              1:15.87    1:15.98        
 48 Ruiz, Genna A       13 AAA-CA                    NT    1:16.07        
 49 Ibbetson, Lillie R  14 CROC-CA              1:29.10    1:16.17        
 50 Garcia, Maya L      14 LKWD-CA              1:16.39    1:16.19        
 51 Satariano, Tea K    13 Beach-CA             1:20.68    1:16.27        
 52 Huang, Kayla        12 DARE-CA              1:21.81    1:16.36        
 53 Yang, Sydney Q      11 TRID-CA              1:20.23    1:16.37        
 53 Ulloa, Mariela A    12 CROC-CA              1:32.17    1:16.37        
 55 Olmedo, Marie E     16 LKWD-CA              1:09.77    1:16.54        
 56 Boone, Kaia A       12 CROC-CA              1:18.50    1:16.85        
 57 Munoz, Natalie D    14 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:17.29        
 58 Yuguchi, Emma M     14 ZAP-CA               1:21.77    1:17.88        
 59 Comire, Ella R      12 AAA-CA               1:25.36    1:18.37        
 60 Lopez, Melissa A    14 Beach-CA                  NT    1:18.94        
 61 Sokol, Jamie M      11 ZAP-CA               1:22.64    1:19.03        
 62 Fujisawa, Olivia M  11 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:19.15        
 63 Yu, Kathy A         11 TRID-CA              1:20.36    1:19.30        
 64 Yoshihara, Jodi M   14 ZAP-CA               1:21.74    1:19.88        
 65 Quick, Jordan M     17 ZAP-CA               1:17.95    1:20.51        
 66 Douglass, Emma K    12 LKWD-CA              1:18.94    1:20.71        
 67 Davison-Lakey, Mat  11 Beach-CA             1:28.74    1:21.63        
 68 Patel, Sara M       12 AAA-CA               1:21.00    1:21.65        
 69 Carlson, Morgan S   13 Beach-CA             1:24.87    1:22.66        
 70 Khousavath, Amanda  11 TRID-CA              1:22.98    1:22.81        
 71 Henderson, Amanda   13 CROC-CA              1:21.68    1:22.83        
 72 Thompson, Amery A   13 AAA-CA               1:22.48    1:23.01        
 73 Rivas, Britannia    12 LKWD-CA              1:23.41    1:23.07        
 74 Ambrosio, Anny      11 ZAP-CA               1:20.08    1:23.08        
 75 Stednitz, Ashlee P  12 ZAP-CA               1:50.05    1:23.56        
 76 Barriteau, Annika   11 Beach-CA             1:27.32    1:24.87        
 77 Maclean, Melannie   11 LKWD-CA              1:25.91    1:25.03        
 78 Wickett, Taylor R   11 ZAP-CA               1:40.06    1:25.72        
 79 Glynn, Fiona P      13 LKWD-CA              1:22.65    1:25.93        
 80 Garcia, Liv A       12 LKWD-CA              1:20.28    1:25.98        
 81 Lovelace, Journee   13 CROC-CA              1:28.24    1:26.49        
 82 Santamaria, Christ  11 LKWD-CA              1:21.79    1:27.12        
 83 Caballero, Jolene   11 CROC-CA              1:28.87    1:27.39        
 84 Wu, Iris            11 MAX-CA                    NT    1:28.73        
 85 Watts, Katelyn D    11 CROC-CA              1:42.20    1:30.43        
 86 Trejo, Arlene S     12 LKWD-CA              1:34.21    1:32.28        
 87 Escalante, Jacquel  12 Beach-CA             1:30.20    1:33.22        
 88 Lin, Hannah J       11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:33.62        
 89 Fang, Sophie S      11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:37.97        
 90 Flores, Leah I      11 LKWD-CA              1:36.09    1:39.06        
 91 Geer, Hannah E      11 TRID-CA              1:45.82    1:41.88        
 92 Ibbetson, Brooke R  12 CROC-CA              2:34.95    1:42.62        
 93 Grimes, Jamisen A   11 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:59.81        
 94 Gomez, Mia D        11 CROC-CA                   NT    2:14.90        
 95 Calderon, Jordan A  14 DARE-CA                   NT    2:17.79        
 -- Montiel, Kylie L    12 LKWD-CA              1:13.94         DQ        
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Haley C     15 AAA-CA               2:09.09    2:17.80         20  
                1:06.77   2:17.80 (1:11.03)                                        
  2 Aguilar, Jezabel    13 DARE-CA              2:19.41    2:19.76         17  
                1:07.64   2:19.76 (1:12.12)                                        
  3 Hong, Chelsea S     13 DARE-CA              2:25.00    2:22.72         16  
                1:09.05   2:22.72 (1:13.67)                                        
  4 Huang, Jasmine      14 DARE-CA              2:26.11    2:25.82         15  
                1:10.61   2:25.82 (1:15.21)                                        
  5 Lester, Emily r     17 Beach-CA             2:24.50    2:26.27         14  
                1:10.57   2:26.27 (1:15.70)                                        
  6 Tirambulo, Cielo M  15 LKWD-CA              2:25.97    2:26.63         13  
                1:11.79   2:26.63 (1:14.84)                                        
  7 Real, Jordan S      15 ZAP-CA               2:30.21    2:27.89         12  
                1:11.28   2:27.89 (1:16.61)                                        
  8 Lee, Sophia J       12 DARE-CA                   NT    2:29.47         11  
                1:12.45   2:29.47 (1:17.02)                                        
  9 Yong, Trivonne A    14 LKWD-CA              2:30.16    2:29.65          9  
                1:12.30   2:29.65 (1:17.35)                                        
 10 Ibarra, Audrey A    13 CROC-CA              2:32.40    2:31.72          7  
                1:12.97   2:31.72 (1:18.75)                                        
 11 Sinclair, Kamryn R  13 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:34.29          6  
                1:16.02   2:34.29 (1:18.27)                                        
 12 Moya, Autumn M      11 CROC-CA              2:37.27    2:34.96          5  
                1:14.23   2:34.96 (1:20.73)                                        
 13 Torreyson, Bella F  13 TRID-CA              2:46.46    2:36.21          4  
                1:19.04   2:36.21 (1:17.17)                                        
 14 Villahermosa, Jill  11 LKWD-CA              2:41.37    2:36.43          3  
                1:19.13   2:36.43 (1:17.30)                                        
 15 Shen, Jacqueline L  12 TRID-CA                   NT    2:36.88          2  
                1:15.22   2:36.88 (1:21.66)                                        
 16 Lambarena, Kaori I  12 TRID-CA              2:33.53    2:38.42          1  
                1:20.11   2:38.42 (1:18.31)                                        
 17 Jennings, Olivia M  11 LKWD-CA              2:38.83    2:38.82        
                1:18.91   2:38.82 (1:19.91)                                        
 18 Jeronimo, Melony I  12 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:39.96        
                1:18.77   2:39.96 (1:21.19)                                        
 19 Hicks, Jordyn K     14 ZAP-CA               2:43.14    2:40.28        
                1:19.74   2:40.28 (1:20.54)                                        
 20 Kim, Alice          12 DARE-CA                   NT    2:40.47        
                1:19.64   2:40.47 (1:20.83)                                        
 21 DeJesus, Caitlyn M  13 LKWD-CA              2:40.37    2:40.53        
                1:18.64   2:40.53 (1:21.89)                                        
 22 Ibbetson, Lillie R  14 CROC-CA              2:48.37    2:41.19        
                1:17.37   2:41.19 (1:23.82)                                        
 23 Satariano, Tea K    13 Beach-CA             2:59.62    2:45.51        
                1:18.64   2:45.51 (1:26.87)                                        
 24 Quick, Jordan M     17 ZAP-CA               2:48.00    2:47.71        
                1:21.48   2:47.71 (1:26.23)                                        
 25 Boone, Kaia A       12 CROC-CA              2:53.97    2:50.30        
                1:17.80   2:50.30 (1:32.50)                                        
 26 Litton, Jillian L   13 ZAP-CA               3:16.62    2:50.91        
                1:21.79   2:50.91 (1:29.12)                                        
 27 Chang, Esther E     12 TRID-CA              2:53.27    2:51.36        
                1:26.71   2:51.36 (1:24.65)                                        
 28 Walter, Finley E    11 ZAP-CA               2:48.62    2:51.52        
                1:23.27   2:51.52 (1:28.25)                                        
 29 Yang, Sydney Q      11 TRID-CA              3:00.89    2:51.60        
                1:23.78   2:51.60 (1:27.82)                                        
 30 Quan, Madison K     12 DARE-CA                   NT    2:53.31        
                1:24.21   2:53.31 (1:29.10)                                        
 31 Fujisawa, Olivia M  11 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:53.66        
                1:24.33   2:53.66 (1:29.33)                                        
 32 Ruiz, Genna A       13 AAA-CA                    NT    2:53.73        
                1:21.78   2:53.73 (1:31.95)                                        
 33 Yoshihara, Jodi M   14 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:56.03        
                1:23.17   2:56.03 (1:32.86)                                        
 34 Santamaria, Christ  11 LKWD-CA              2:58.38    3:01.43        
                1:29.62   3:01.43 (1:31.81)                                        
 35 Bindra, Alyssa P    12 AAA-CA                    NT    3:04.37        
                1:29.44   3:04.37 (1:34.93)                                        
 36 Gill, Harjot K      13 CROC-CA                   NT    3:14.71        
                1:32.80   3:14.71 (1:41.91)                                        
 37 Trejo, Arlene S     12 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:15.15        
                1:35.21   3:15.15 (1:39.94)                                        
 38 De Luna, Drea L     18 TRID-CA                   NT    4:12.31        
                2:00.47   4:12.31 (2:11.84)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Linda H         14 TRID-CA              4:48.96    4:47.82         20  
                1:06.73   2:18.97 (1:12.24)   3:33.06 (1:14.09)   4:47.82 (1:14.76)
  2 MacLean-Cariello,   16 LKWD-CA              4:41.49    4:51.90         17  
                1:11.10   2:25.18 (1:14.08)   3:38.98 (1:13.80)   4:51.90 (1:12.92)
  3 Bayan, Iris S       14 LKWD-CA              4:48.02    4:57.62         16  
                1:13.13   2:28.92 (1:15.79)   3:44.22 (1:15.30)   4:57.62 (1:13.40)
  4 Prawira, Kelly D    15 TRID-CA              5:02.62    4:58.74         15  
                1:12.73   2:29.43 (1:16.70)   3:44.99 (1:15.56)   4:58.74 (1:13.75)
  5 Tsuei, Kai-Min C    15 TRID-CA              4:51.26    4:59.33         14  
                1:12.77   2:28.91 (1:16.14)   3:44.94 (1:16.03)   4:59.33 (1:14.39)
  6 Phuong, Jasmine     12 DARE-CA              5:37.11    5:01.27         13  
                1:10.97   2:27.94 (1:16.97)   3:46.08 (1:18.14)   5:01.27 (1:15.19)
  7 Huang, Jasmine      14 DARE-CA              5:07.38    5:01.71         12  
                1:12.28   2:30.37 (1:18.09)   3:48.31 (1:17.94)   5:01.71 (1:13.40)
  8 Russo, Cate E       14 ZAP-CA               5:04.45    5:01.97         11  
                1:14.06   2:31.43 (1:17.37)   3:48.74 (1:17.31)   5:01.97 (1:13.23)
  9 Hong, Chelsea S     13 DARE-CA                   NT    5:10.22          9  
                1:13.24   2:32.67 (1:19.43)   3:52.80 (1:20.13)   5:10.22 (1:17.42)
 10 Lee, Sophia J       12 DARE-CA                   NT    5:24.26          7  
                1:14.26   2:38.45 (1:24.19)   4:02.26 (1:23.81)   5:24.26 (1:22.00)
 11 Lui, Nadia          12 DARE-CA              5:41.71    5:24.84          6  
                1:17.13   2:42.40 (1:25.27)   4:05.85 (1:23.45)   5:24.84 (1:18.99)
 12 Chiu, Jamie T       16 ZAP-CA                    NT    5:29.33          5  
                1:16.39   2:42.18 (1:25.79)   4:07.04 (1:24.86)   5:29.33 (1:22.29)
 13 Montiel, Kylie L    12 LKWD-CA              5:55.42    5:33.32          4  
                1:19.46   2:45.98 (1:26.52)   4:11.73 (1:25.75)   5:33.32 (1:21.59)
 14 Hicks, Jordyn K     14 ZAP-CA                    NT    5:37.72          3  
                1:19.66   2:46.34 (1:26.68)   4:12.67 (1:26.33)   5:37.72 (1:25.05)
 15 Chua, Emma R        12 DARE-CA                   NT    5:38.29          2  
                1:20.26   2:47.86 (1:27.60)   4:15.49 (1:27.63)   5:38.29 (1:22.80)
 16 Jeronimo, Melony I  12 ZAP-CA                    NT    5:38.42          1  
                1:19.79   2:46.71 (1:26.92)   4:16.24 (1:29.53)   5:38.42 (1:22.18)
 17 Lambarena, Kaori I  12 TRID-CA              5:38.20    5:38.53        
                1:20.10   2:49.99 (1:29.89)   4:18.15 (1:28.16)   5:38.53 (1:20.38)
 18 Litton, Annaliese   15 ZAP-CA               5:27.36    5:41.15        
                1:17.48   2:44.16 (1:26.68)   4:13.18 (1:29.02)   5:41.15 (1:27.97)
 19 Jennings, Olivia M  11 LKWD-CA                   NT    5:41.27        
                1:22.45   2:49.59 (1:27.14)   4:16.73 (1:27.14)   5:41.27 (1:24.54)
 20 Garcia, Maya L      14 LKWD-CA                   NT    5:42.48        
                1:20.41   2:47.40 (1:26.99)   4:15.30 (1:27.90)   5:42.48 (1:27.18)
 21 Satariano, Tea K    13 Beach-CA                  NT    5:44.56        
                1:20.81   2:49.19 (1:28.38)   4:18.43 (1:29.24)   5:44.56 (1:26.13)
 22 Kim, Alice          12 DARE-CA                   NT    5:45.64        
                1:22.19   2:50.65 (1:28.46)   4:20.58 (1:29.93)   5:45.64 (1:25.06)
 23 Yang, Sydney Q      11 TRID-CA                   NT    5:50.45        
                1:23.56   2:55.45 (1:31.89)   4:25.81 (1:30.36)   5:50.45 (1:24.64)
 24 Prawira, Karen E    11 TRID-CA                   NT    5:54.80        
                1:24.52   2:55.96 (1:31.44)   4:28.93 (1:32.97)   5:54.80 (1:25.87)
 25 Litton, Jillian L   13 ZAP-CA                    NT    5:55.05        
                1:22.51   2:53.99 (1:31.48)   4:26.99 (1:33.00)   5:55.05 (1:28.06)
 26 Lee, Bella S        11 UnAtt - Dare-CA           NT    5:59.37        
                1:23.71   2:57.98 (1:34.27)   4:31.36 (1:33.38)   5:59.37 (1:28.01)
 27 Posod, Leila V      12 ZAP-CA                    NT    6:04.69        
                1:25.40   2:59.96 (1:34.56)   4:35.51 (1:35.55)   6:04.69 (1:29.18)
 28 Walter, Finley E    11 ZAP-CA                    NT    6:05.45        
                1:24.23   2:56.91 (1:32.68)   4:32.57 (1:35.66)   6:05.45 (1:32.88)
 29 Boone, Kaia A       12 CROC-CA                   NT    6:11.48        
                1:23.19   2:57.97 (1:34.78)   4:34.87 (1:36.90)   6:11.48 (1:36.61)
 30 Quan, Madison K     12 DARE-CA                   NT    6:12.27        
                1:26.13   3:02.25 (1:36.12)   4:38.97 (1:36.72)   6:12.27 (1:33.30)
 31 Yoshihara, Jodi M   14 ZAP-CA                    NT    6:21.23        
                1:26.98   3:05.15 (1:38.17)   4:44.26 (1:39.11)   6:21.23 (1:36.97)
 32 Henderson, Amanda   13 CROC-CA              6:09.34    6:21.71        
                1:27.82   3:05.54 (1:37.72)   4:45.96 (1:40.42)   6:21.71 (1:35.75)
 33 Caballero, Jolene   11 CROC-CA                   NT    6:22.38        
                1:28.01   3:06.69 (1:38.68)   4:45.84 (1:39.15)   6:22.38 (1:36.54)
 34 Lovelace, Journee   13 CROC-CA                   NT    6:38.67        
                1:28.22   3:11.16 (1:42.94)   4:56.02 (1:44.86)   6:38.67 (1:42.65)
 
Girls 11 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Jezabel    13 DARE-CA                   NT   10:22.35         20  
                1:14.10   2:32.48 (1:18.38)   3:52.44 (1:19.96)   5:12.20 (1:19.76)
      6:30.69 (1:18.49)   7:49.56 (1:18.87)   9:06.66 (1:17.10)  10:22.35 (1:15.69)
  2 Russo, Cate E       14 ZAP-CA              10:44.18   10:26.38         17  
                1:12.18   2:29.81 (1:17.63)   3:49.71 (1:19.90)   5:09.81 (1:20.10)
      6:29.56 (1:19.75)   7:49.54 (1:19.98)   9:08.98 (1:19.44)  10:26.38 (1:17.40)
  3 Hong, Chelsea S     13 DARE-CA                   NT   10:41.30         16  
                1:14.57   2:37.57 (1:23.00)   4:01.72 (1:24.15)   5:23.73 (1:22.01)
      6:44.59 (1:20.86)   8:05.39 (1:20.80)   9:24.74 (1:19.35)  10:41.30 (1:16.56)
  4 Huang, Jasmine      14 DARE-CA                   NT   10:41.47         15  
                1:16.63   2:37.95 (1:21.32)   4:00.33 (1:22.38)   5:21.80 (1:21.47)
      6:44.48 (1:22.68)   8:06.12 (1:21.64)   9:26.46 (1:20.34)  10:41.47 (1:15.01)
  5 Real, Jordan S      15 ZAP-CA                    NT   10:53.75         14  
                1:16.25   2:39.29 (1:23.04)   4:02.43 (1:23.14)   5:25.55 (1:23.12)
      6:49.07 (1:23.52)   8:11.62 (1:22.55)   9:33.64 (1:22.02)  10:53.75 (1:20.11)
  6 Ibarra, Audrey A    13 CROC-CA             11:11.03   10:58.85         13  
                1:16.35   2:40.85 (1:24.50)   4:03.23 (1:22.38)   5:27.62 (1:24.39)
      6:52.04 (1:24.42)   8:16.00 (1:23.96)   9:40.34 (1:24.34)  10:58.85 (1:18.51)
  7 Chen, Chloe M       14 DARE-CA                   NT   10:59.32         12  
                1:13.28   2:35.76 (1:22.48)   4:00.35 (1:24.59)   5:24.29 (1:23.94)
      6:49.29 (1:25.00)   8:15.34 (1:26.05)   9:40.43 (1:25.09)  10:59.32 (1:18.89)
  8 Moya, Autumn M      11 CROC-CA                   NT   11:06.10         11  
                1:15.81   2:39.68 (1:23.87)   4:05.78 (1:26.10)   5:31.81 (1:26.03)
      6:58.85 (1:27.04)   8:23.13 (1:24.28)   9:47.21 (1:24.08)  11:06.10 (1:18.89)
  9 Garcia, Darla L     15 DARE-CA                   NT   11:21.95          9  
                1:15.98   2:40.76 (1:24.78)   4:07.50 (1:26.74)   5:34.92 (1:27.42)
      7:02.49 (1:27.57)   8:29.90 (1:27.41)   9:57.27 (1:27.37)  11:21.95 (1:24.68)
 10 Fang, Cailin        13 DARE-CA                   NT   12:10.31          7  
                1:23.52   2:56.42 (1:32.90)   4:30.76 (1:34.34)   6:04.12 (1:33.36)
      7:38.19 (1:34.07)   9:11.38 (1:33.19)  10:42.43 (1:31.05)  12:10.31 (1:27.88)
 11 Ibbetson, Lillie R  14 CROC-CA                   NT   12:14.04          6  
                1:26.31   2:59.70 (1:33.39)   4:33.47 (1:33.77)   6:06.38 (1:32.91)
      7:39.78 (1:33.40)   9:12.19 (1:32.41)  10:45.19 (1:33.00)  12:14.04 (1:28.85)
 
Girls 11 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liebzeit, Josie A   17 LKWD-CA             18:06.11   18:58.28         20  
                1:12.08   2:28.79 (1:16.71)   3:45.78 (1:16.99)   5:03.17 (1:17.39)
      6:20.38 (1:17.21)   7:36.54 (1:16.16)   8:53.13 (1:16.59)  10:09.79 (1:16.66)
     11:25.90 (1:16.11)  12:42.18 (1:16.28)  13:58.45 (1:16.27)  15:14.73 (1:16.28)
     16:30.74 (1:16.01)  17:46.00 (1:15.26)  18:58.28 (1:12.28)                    
  2 MacLean-Cariello,   16 LKWD-CA             20:12.25   19:32.51         17  
                1:15.19   2:34.43 (1:19.24)   3:53.01 (1:18.58)   5:11.67 (1:18.66)
      6:30.48 (1:18.81)   7:48.38 (1:17.90)   9:07.11 (1:18.73)  10:25.80 (1:18.69)
     11:44.62 (1:18.82)  13:03.29 (1:18.67)  14:21.32 (1:18.03)  15:39.90 (1:18.58)
     16:58.82 (1:18.92)  18:16.19 (1:17.37)  19:32.51 (1:16.32)                    
  3 Aguilar, Jezabel    13 DARE-CA                   NT   19:43.69         16  
                1:15.77   2:35.07 (1:19.30)   3:54.16 (1:19.09)   5:13.77 (1:19.61)
      6:33.31 (1:19.54)   7:53.33 (1:20.02)   9:13.15 (1:19.82)  10:32.99 (1:19.84)
     11:52.68 (1:19.69)  13:12.19 (1:19.51)  14:32.27 (1:20.08)  15:51.27 (1:19.00)
     17:10.08 (1:18.81)  18:27.78 (1:17.70)  19:43.69 (1:15.91)                    
  4 Huang, Jasmine      14 DARE-CA                   NT   20:18.04         15  
                1:15.51   2:36.08 (1:20.57)   3:57.45 (1:21.37)   5:19.96 (1:22.51)
      6:42.37 (1:22.41)   8:05.14 (1:22.77)   9:27.68 (1:22.54)  10:49.29 (1:21.61)
     12:11.43 (1:22.14)  13:34.15 (1:22.72)  14:56.28 (1:22.13)  16:18.54 (1:22.26)
     17:40.58 (1:22.04)  19:00.18 (1:19.60)  20:18.04 (1:17.86)                    
  5 Ibarra, Audrey A    13 CROC-CA                   NT   20:56.86         14  
                1:18.17   2:41.51 (1:23.34)   4:05.09 (1:23.58)   5:30.16 (1:25.07)
      6:54.08 (1:23.92)   8:18.61 (1:24.53)   9:44.91 (1:26.30)  11:11.19 (1:26.28)
     12:36.41 (1:25.22)  14:01.00 (1:24.59)  15:25.60 (1:24.60)  16:50.71 (1:25.11)
     18:15.53 (1:24.82)  19:38.92 (1:23.39)  20:56.86 (1:17.94)                    
  6 Moya, Autumn M      11 CROC-CA                   NT   20:58.48         13  
                1:17.38   2:40.55 (1:23.17)   4:04.84 (1:24.29)   5:29.71 (1:24.87)
      6:55.56 (1:25.85)   8:20.95 (1:25.39)   9:46.84 (1:25.89)  11:11.45 (1:24.61)
     12:35.72 (1:24.27)  14:00.55 (1:24.83)  15:24.99 (1:24.44)  16:49.59 (1:24.60)
     18:13.72 (1:24.13)  19:36.84 (1:23.12)  20:58.48 (1:21.64)                    
  7 Hsieh, Reena        11 MAX-CA                    NT   21:23.75         12  
                1:22.32   2:50.59 (1:28.27)   4:19.39 (1:28.80)   5:46.90 (1:27.51)
      7:12.37 (1:25.47)   8:38.12 (1:25.75)  10:04.46 (1:26.34)  11:30.71 (1:26.25)
     12:56.81 (1:26.10)  14:21.92 (1:25.11)  15:46.59 (1:24.67)  17:12.08 (1:25.49)
     18:37.44 (1:25.36)  20:03.09 (1:25.65)  21:23.75 (1:20.66)                    
  8 Chen, Chloe M       14 DARE-CA                   NT   21:25.17         11  
                1:12.44   2:36.36 (1:23.92)   3:59.90 (1:23.54)   5:26.08 (1:26.18)
      6:51.72 (1:25.64)   8:17.76 (1:26.04)   9:44.84 (1:27.08)  11:12.43 (1:27.59)
     12:41.31 (1:28.88)  14:09.37 (1:28.06)  15:37.97 (1:28.60)  17:06.99 (1:29.02)
     18:32.92 (1:25.93)  20:01.03 (1:28.11)  21:25.17 (1:24.14)                    
  9 Garcia, Darla L     15 DARE-CA                   NT   22:22.84          9  
                1:19.97   2:48.38 (1:28.41)   4:16.08 (1:27.70)   5:45.01 (1:28.93)
      7:13.58 (1:28.57)   8:43.91 (1:30.33)  10:13.66 (1:29.75)  11:44.75 (1:31.09)
     13:15.50 (1:30.75)  14:47.70 (1:32.20)  16:19.86 (1:32.16)  17:52.23 (1:32.37)
     19:23.76 (1:31.53)  20:55.19 (1:31.43)  22:22.84 (1:27.65)                    
 10 Ulloa, Mariela A    12 CROC-CA                   NT   24:12.04          7  
                1:25.70   3:00.47 (1:34.77)   4:37.16 (1:36.69)   6:15.12 (1:37.96)
      7:52.47 (1:37.35)   9:29.29 (1:36.82)  11:07.30 (1:38.01)  12:46.20 (1:38.90)
     14:24.14 (1:37.94)  16:04.65 (1:40.51)  17:42.48 (1:37.83)  19:21.54 (1:39.06)
     21:00.40 (1:38.86)  22:40.37 (1:39.97)  24:12.04 (1:31.67)                    
 
Girls 11 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Haley C     15 AAA-CA                 37.17      34.16         20  
  2 Lui, Nadia          12 DARE-CA                38.51      35.62         17  
  3 Narvaez, Marisol    16 Beach-CA               38.04      37.11         16  
  4 Phuong, Jasmine     12 DARE-CA                36.85      37.49         15  
  5 Posod, Leila V      12 ZAP-CA                    NT      38.49         14  
  6 Fatehimanesh, Zeeb  15 AAA-CA                 42.75      38.76         13  
  7 Kaneichi, Caitlyn   12 LKWD-CA                39.96      38.79         12  
  8 Yanthis, Yasmin     13 Beach-CA               40.70      39.33         11  
  9 Papp, Samantha M    13 AAA-CA                 39.99      39.40          9  
 10 Jeronimo, Melony I  12 ZAP-CA                    NT      39.61          7  
 11 Yoshihara, Jodi M   14 ZAP-CA                    NT      39.97          6  
 12 Prawira, Karen E    11 TRID-CA                40.22      40.03          5  
 13 Pathak, Deesha A    14 TRID-CA                39.24      40.21          4  
 14 Khong, Daphne R     11 LKWD-CA                42.25      40.22          3  
 15 Boonruang, Porsche  11 AAA-CA                 41.29      40.37          2  
 16 Jennings, Olivia M  11 LKWD-CA                40.09      40.54          1  
 17 Villahermosa, Jill  11 LKWD-CA                45.25      40.75        
 18 Satariano, Tea K    13 Beach-CA               43.98      41.54        
 19 Tran, Emily C       13 MAX-CA                 44.38      41.55        
 20 Escalante, Maryann  14 Beach-CA               43.32      41.66        
 21 Vega, Audrey C      11 LKWD-CA                44.82      41.72        
 22 Lin, Allie          12 MAX-CA                 42.70      41.77        
 23 Chang, Esther E     12 TRID-CA                43.35      41.79        
 24 Lee, Bella S        11 UnAtt - Dare-CA        41.35      41.99        
 25 Gonzales, Sky S     16 AAA-CA                    NT      42.14        
 26 Williams, Anne L    12 AAA-CA                 44.84      42.60        
 27 Frerking, Madison   16 AAA-CA                    NT      42.96        
 28 Fujisawa, Olivia M  11 ZAP-CA                    NT      43.51        
 29 Rigo, Kayla C       11 MAX-CA                 42.33      43.84        
 30 Naranjo, Kelia M    11 UnAtt - Max-CA            NT      44.08        
 31 Litton, Jillian L   13 ZAP-CA                 45.47      44.16        
 32 Barriteau, Annika   11 Beach-CA               45.04      44.48        
 33 Naranjo, Sophia L   13 UnAtt - Max-CA            NT      44.52        
 34 You, Katelynn       11 AAA-CA                    NT      44.66        
 35 Caballero, Jolene   11 CROC-CA                44.25      45.07        
 36 Maclean, Melannie   11 LKWD-CA                49.30      45.64        
 37 Davison-Lakey, Mat  11 Beach-CA               45.54      45.69        
 38 Khousavath, Amanda  11 TRID-CA                49.81      45.95        
 39 Carlson, Morgan S   13 Beach-CA               46.33      46.82        
 40 Milligan, Claire Z  12 AAA-CA                 48.75      47.40        
 41 Lopez, Melissa A    14 Beach-CA                  NT      48.11        
 42 Escalante, Jacquel  12 Beach-CA               50.80      51.41        
 43 Lao, Annika T       11 MAX-CA                    NT      52.09        
 44 Trejo, Arlene S     12 LKWD-CA              1:04.56      53.49        
 45 Grimes, Jamisen A   11 LKWD-CA                   NT      57.74        
 46 Beightler, Riley M  11 DARE-CA                   NT    1:01.88        
 47 De Luna, Drea L     18 TRID-CA                   NT    1:07.02        
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayan, Iris S       14 LKWD-CA              1:08.15    1:11.77         20  
  2 Newman, Haley C     15 AAA-CA               1:15.05    1:12.38         17  
  3 Duncan, Aurora R    16 JCCW-CA              1:07.61    1:13.34         16  
  4 Chang, Azurine C    15 TRID-CA              1:14.80    1:15.14         15  
  5 Lui, Nadia          12 DARE-CA              1:24.01    1:15.40         14  
  6 Aguilar, Jezabel    13 DARE-CA              1:13.85    1:15.68         13  
  7 Duncan, Alexia      13 JCCW-CA              1:16.43    1:15.73         12  
  8 MacLean-Cariello,   16 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:16.96         11  
  9 Alfaro, Victoria    14 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:17.32          9  
 10 Yu, Linda H         14 TRID-CA              1:15.19    1:17.54          7  
 11 Huang, Jasmine      14 DARE-CA              1:20.97    1:18.03          6  
 12 Brys, Sofia E       12 Beach-CA             1:21.03    1:19.44          5  
 13 Hindman, Kyndall E  16 LKWD-CA              1:22.84    1:20.03          4  
 14 Ibarra, Audrey A    13 CROC-CA              1:23.63    1:20.64          3  
 15 Yong, Trivonne A    14 LKWD-CA              1:24.65    1:20.89          2  
 16 Brown, Journey A    14 ZAP-CA               1:21.91    1:21.08          1  
 17 Cuevas, Joanna D    13 LKWD-CA              1:22.16    1:21.77        
 18 Papp, Samantha M    13 AAA-CA               1:36.73    1:22.58        
 19 Torreyson, Bella F  13 TRID-CA              1:28.10    1:22.65        
 20 Montiel, Kylie L    12 LKWD-CA              1:25.78    1:22.72        
 21 Hicks, Jordyn K     14 ZAP-CA               1:22.29    1:22.93        
 22 Litton, Annaliese   15 ZAP-CA               1:25.03    1:23.13        
 23 Shen, Jacqueline L  12 TRID-CA              1:27.20    1:23.31        
 24 Chua, Emma R        12 DARE-CA              1:23.66    1:23.37        
 25 Jun, Lauren E       15 TRID-CA              1:29.35    1:23.62        
 26 Real, Jordan S      15 ZAP-CA               1:21.74    1:23.65        
 27 Chiu, Jamie T       16 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:23.68        
 28 Walter, Finley E    11 ZAP-CA               1:26.93    1:23.99        
 29 Lim, Erika R        15 TRID-CA              1:22.93    1:24.31        
 30 Chen, Chloe M       14 DARE-CA              1:24.56    1:24.53        
 31 Munoz, Isabel I     15 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:24.62        
 32 Fatehimanesh, Zeeb  15 AAA-CA               1:38.65    1:24.80        
 33 Jennings, Olivia M  11 LKWD-CA              1:26.60    1:24.87        
 34 Tang, Shania E      14 TRID-CA              1:26.37    1:24.94        
 35 Gaeta, Citlalti V   15 DARE-CA              1:21.57    1:24.98        
 36 Moya, Autumn M      11 CROC-CA              1:24.50    1:24.99        
 37 Posod, Leila V      12 ZAP-CA               1:23.71    1:25.42        
 38 Quick, Jordan M     17 ZAP-CA               1:23.14    1:25.46        
 39 Glynn, Kaya R       15 LKWD-CA              1:31.22    1:25.75        
 40 Khong, Daphne R     11 LKWD-CA              1:29.76    1:25.76        
 41 Villahermosa, Jill  11 LKWD-CA              1:37.51    1:25.77        
 42 Yanthis, Yasmin     13 Beach-CA             1:30.69    1:25.82        
 43 Boonruang, Porsche  11 AAA-CA               1:32.07    1:25.89        
 44 Satariano, Tea K    13 Beach-CA             1:36.99    1:26.33        
 45 Fragoza, Valerie O  11 CROC-CA              1:27.35    1:26.51        
 46 Yu, Kathy A         11 TRID-CA              1:25.82    1:26.54        
 47 Prawira, Karen E    11 TRID-CA              1:26.82    1:26.79        
 48 Vega, Audrey C      11 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:27.57        
 49 Russo, Cate E       14 ZAP-CA               1:26.46    1:27.72        
 50 Yang, Sydney Q      11 TRID-CA              1:31.35    1:27.73        
 51 Chang, Esther E     12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:27.80        
 52 Comire, Ella R      12 AAA-CA                    NT    1:28.63        
 53 Patel, Sara M       12 AAA-CA               1:30.13    1:29.13        
 54 Williams, Anne L    12 AAA-CA               1:31.48    1:29.25        
 55 Quirino, Mykah V    11 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA           NT    1:29.27        
 56 Yuguchi, Mia S      14 ZAP-CA               1:32.89    1:30.90        
 57 Henderson, Amanda   13 CROC-CA              1:32.33    1:31.20        
 58 Lee, Bella S        11 UnAtt - Dare-CA      1:29.37    1:31.52        
 59 Ulloa, Mariela A    12 CROC-CA              1:46.54    1:31.66        
 60 Lambarena, Kaori I  12 TRID-CA              1:35.90    1:32.07        
 61 Caballero, Jolene   11 CROC-CA              1:34.16    1:32.71        
 62 Douglass, Emma K    12 LKWD-CA              1:35.50    1:32.91        
 63 Stednitz, Ashlee P  12 ZAP-CA               2:06.64    1:33.56        
 64 Fujisawa, Olivia M  11 ZAP-CA               1:36.40    1:33.60        
 65 Litton, Jillian L   13 ZAP-CA               1:35.08    1:33.63        
 66 Thompson, Amery A   13 AAA-CA                    NT    1:33.65        
 67 Olmedo, Marie E     16 LKWD-CA              1:31.51    1:34.08        
 68 Sokol, Jamie M      11 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:34.36        
 69 Escalante, Maryann  14 Beach-CA             1:38.83    1:36.36        
 70 Ambrosio, Anny      11 ZAP-CA               2:07.34    1:36.73        
 71 Wickett, Taylor R   11 ZAP-CA               2:03.57    1:36.95        
 72 Ruiz, Genna A       13 AAA-CA                    NT    1:37.65        
 73 Garcia, Liv A       12 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:39.67        
 74 Lin, Hannah J       11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:44.28        
 75 Lovelace, Journee   13 CROC-CA              1:52.63    1:48.05        
 76 Geer, Hannah E      11 TRID-CA              2:01.61    1:48.25        
 77 Flores, Leah I      11 LKWD-CA              1:45.74    1:49.16        
 78 Santamaria, Christ  11 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:50.30        
 79 Watts, Katelyn D    11 CROC-CA                   NT    1:52.73        
 80 Trejo, Arlene S     12 LKWD-CA              1:53.07    1:53.35        
 81 Ibbetson, Brooke R  12 CROC-CA                   NT    2:01.31        
 -- Khousavath, Amanda  11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gomez, Mia D        11 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Boone, Kaia A       12 CROC-CA              1:39.74         DQ        
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C    15 TRID-CA              2:20.03    2:26.11         20  
                1:10.81   2:26.11 (1:15.30)                                        
  2 Liebzeit, Josie A   17 LKWD-CA              2:20.91    2:30.63         17  
                1:12.87   2:30.63 (1:17.76)                                        
  3 Chang, Azurine C    15 TRID-CA              2:41.21    2:39.84         16  
                1:20.15   2:39.84 (1:19.69)                                        
  4 Prawira, Kelly D    15 TRID-CA              2:43.09    2:41.63         15  
                1:20.01   2:41.63 (1:21.62)                                        
  5 Alfaro, Victoria    14 LKWD-CA              2:46.81    2:45.57         14  
                1:21.83   2:45.57 (1:23.74)                                        
  6 Hong, Chelsea S     13 DARE-CA                   NT    2:48.57         13  
                1:22.89   2:48.57 (1:25.68)                                        
  7 Lui, Nadia          12 DARE-CA                   NT    2:50.43         12  
                1:24.02   2:50.43 (1:26.41)                                        
  8 Litton, Annaliese   15 ZAP-CA               3:00.50    2:50.89         11  
                1:24.38   2:50.89 (1:26.51)                                        
  9 Real, Jordan S      15 ZAP-CA               2:49.27    2:52.02          9  
                1:25.72   2:52.02 (1:26.30)                                        
 10 Hindman, Kyndall E  16 LKWD-CA              2:55.81    2:53.02          7  
                1:25.23   2:53.02 (1:27.79)                                        
 11 Yong, Trivonne A    14 LKWD-CA              2:56.52    2:55.91          6  
                1:27.10   2:55.91 (1:28.81)                                        
 12 Papp, Samantha M    13 AAA-CA                    NT    2:56.36          5  
                1:27.30   2:56.36 (1:29.06)                                        
 13 Torreyson, Bella F  13 TRID-CA                   NT    2:56.81          4  
                1:30.21   2:56.81 (1:26.60)                                        
 14 Quick, Jordan M     17 ZAP-CA               3:01.40    2:57.83          3  
                1:27.18   2:57.83 (1:30.65)                                        
 15 Garcia, Darla L     15 DARE-CA                   NT    2:58.60          2  
                1:28.11   2:58.60 (1:30.49)                                        
 16 Chua, Emma R        12 DARE-CA              3:05.27    3:00.31          1  
                1:28.83   3:00.31 (1:31.48)                                        
 17 Chen, Chloe M       14 DARE-CA                   NT    3:01.99        
                1:29.66   3:01.99 (1:32.33)                                        
 18 Gaeta, Citlalti V   15 DARE-CA              2:58.09    3:05.44        
                1:30.57   3:05.44 (1:34.87)                                        
 19 Yu, Kathy A         11 TRID-CA                   NT    3:06.58        
                1:32.90   3:06.58 (1:33.68)                                        
 20 Posod, Leila V      12 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:06.85        
                1:30.35   3:06.85 (1:36.50)                                        
 21 Moya, Autumn M      11 CROC-CA              3:04.55    3:09.68        
                1:32.24   3:09.68 (1:37.44)                                        
 22 Yoshihara, Jodi M   14 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:12.05        
                1:33.90   3:12.05 (1:38.15)                                        
 23 Henderson, Amanda   13 CROC-CA                   NT    3:15.59        
                1:33.73   3:15.59 (1:41.86)                                        
 24 Lee, Bella S        11 UnAtt - Dare-CA           NT    3:16.95        
                1:35.43   3:16.95 (1:41.52)                                        
 25 Huang, Kayla        12 DARE-CA                   NT    3:18.98        
                1:38.26   3:18.98 (1:40.72)                                        
 26 Litton, Jillian L   13 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:23.64        
                1:39.21   3:23.64 (1:44.43)                                        
 27 Quan, Madison K     12 DARE-CA                   NT    3:25.54        
                1:40.72   3:25.54 (1:44.82)                                        
 28 Yeh, Sabrinna V     13 TRID-CA                   NT    3:26.57        
                1:41.68   3:26.57 (1:44.89)                                        
 -- Russo, Cate E       14 ZAP-CA               3:01.64         DQ        
                1:29.30        DQ (1:29.90)                                        
 -- De Luna, Drea L     18 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prawira, Kelly D    15 TRID-CA                36.92      35.41         20  
  2 Newman, Haley C     15 AAA-CA                 38.18      37.40         17  
  3 Chang, Azurine C    15 TRID-CA                36.91      38.42         16  
  4 Partington, Makena  15 JCCW-CA                38.33      38.47         15  
  5 Phuong, Jasmine     12 DARE-CA                42.43      41.08         14  
  6 Narvaez, Marisol    16 Beach-CA               41.12      41.40         13  
  7 Duncan, Alexia      13 JCCW-CA                42.94      41.61         12  
  8 Prawira, Karen E    11 TRID-CA                41.96      41.77         11  
  9 Boonruang, Porsche  11 AAA-CA                 43.01      41.92          9  
 10 Du, Leilani M       12 MAX-CA                 42.75      42.07          7  
 11 Jun, Lauren E       15 TRID-CA                43.39      42.09          6  
 12 Yang, Sydney Q      11 TRID-CA                43.32      42.21          5  
 13 Trinh, Kailey       13 MAX-CA                 52.09      42.29          4  
 14 Huang, Kayla        12 DARE-CA                46.72      42.61          3  
 15 Stewart, Sophia J   15 JCCW-CA                45.49      43.07          2  
 16 Tjia, Julia A       14 JCCW-CA                44.90      43.28          1  
 17 Fatehimanesh, Zeeb  15 AAA-CA                 49.56      43.29        
 18 Frerking, Madison   16 AAA-CA                    NT      43.66        
 19 Hsieh, Reena        11 MAX-CA                 43.58      44.31        
 20 Jeronimo, Melony I  12 ZAP-CA                    NT      44.87        
 21 Brys, Sofia E       12 Beach-CA               47.38      44.89        
 22 Shen, Jacqueline L  12 TRID-CA                44.51      45.19        
 23 Lim, Erika R        15 TRID-CA                45.36      45.22        
 24 Posod, Leila V      12 ZAP-CA                    NT      45.40        
 25 Kaneichi, Caitlyn   12 LKWD-CA                44.56      45.46        
 26 Papp, Samantha M    13 AAA-CA                 44.99      45.63        
 27 Quirino, Mykah V    11 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA        48.56      46.43        
 28 Williams, Anne L    12 AAA-CA                 49.27      46.62        
 29 Davison-Lakey, Mat  11 Beach-CA               47.14      46.80        
 30 Yuguchi, Lily B     11 ZAP-CA                 47.00      47.10        
 31 Yoshihara, Jodi M   14 ZAP-CA                    NT      47.31        
 32 Boone, Kaia A       12 CROC-CA                50.29      47.33        
 33 Patel, Sara M       12 AAA-CA                 49.58      47.55        
 34 Maclean, Melannie   11 LKWD-CA                49.25      47.77        
 35 Sokol, Jamie M      11 ZAP-CA                 52.40      48.07        
 36 Lee, Sophia J       12 DARE-CA                52.06      48.17        
 37 Tang, Shania E      14 TRID-CA                   NT      48.18        
 38 Rivas, Britannia    12 LKWD-CA                52.60      48.27        
 39 Grgas, Madison R    13 UnAtt - Zap-CA         48.98      48.29        
 40 Garcia, Liv A       12 LKWD-CA                45.61      49.00        
 41 Fragoza, Valerie O  11 CROC-CA                46.74      49.09        
 42 Gomez, Reina S      13 JCCW-CA              1:08.05      49.28        
 43 Lopez, Melissa A    14 Beach-CA                  NT      49.46        
 44 Torreyson, Bella F  13 TRID-CA                51.35      49.61        
 45 Fujisawa, Olivia M  11 ZAP-CA                 50.81      50.00        
 46 Ambrosio, Anny      11 ZAP-CA                 47.98      50.05        
 47 Litton, Jillian L   13 ZAP-CA                 52.71      50.18        
 48 Carlson, Morgan S   13 Beach-CA               49.03      50.49        
 49 Comire, Ella R      12 AAA-CA                    NT      51.07        
 50 Patil, Sameeka P    11 MAX-CA                 51.94      51.10        
 51 Walter, Finley E    11 ZAP-CA                 50.17      51.16        
 52 Escalante, Jacquel  12 Beach-CA               52.44      51.52        
 53 Fang, Sophie S      11 TRID-CA                   NT      51.97        
 54 Khousavath, Amanda  11 TRID-CA                51.03      52.21        
 55 Carrillo, Nicki P   11 MAX-CA               1:02.57      52.89        
 56 Stednitz, Ashlee P  12 ZAP-CA                    NT      52.91        
 57 Wu, Iris            11 MAX-CA                    NT      53.16        
 58 You, Katelynn       11 AAA-CA                    NT      53.61        
 59 Chang, Esther E     12 TRID-CA                50.86      53.75        
 60 Wickett, Taylor R   11 ZAP-CA                    NT      53.98        
 61 Barriteau, Annika   11 Beach-CA               53.62      54.75        
 62 Caballero, Jolene   11 CROC-CA                55.38      56.56        
 63 Trejo, Arlene S     12 LKWD-CA                58.21      57.10        
 64 Geer, Hannah E      11 TRID-CA              1:01.66      59.76        
 65 Flores, Leah I      11 LKWD-CA                56.71    1:01.76        
 66 Lin, Hannah J       11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:02.88        
 67 Gomez, Mia D        11 CROC-CA                   NT    1:05.74        
 68 Grimes, Jamisen A   11 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:07.33        
 -- Calderon, Jordan A  14 DARE-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Watts, Katelyn D    11 CROC-CA              1:03.14         DQ        
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prawira, Kelly D    15 TRID-CA              1:14.67    1:16.97         20  
  2 Chang, Azurine C    15 TRID-CA              1:21.61    1:22.03         17  
  3 Yong, Trivonne A    14 LKWD-CA              1:24.37    1:26.88         16  
  4 Russo, Cate E       14 ZAP-CA               1:26.60    1:28.02         15  
  5 Alfaro, Victoria    14 LKWD-CA              1:29.11    1:28.47         14  
  6 Sinclair, Kamryn R  13 LKWD-CA              1:31.02    1:29.16         13  
  7 Chiu, Jamie T       16 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:29.68         12  
  8 Hindman, Kyndall E  16 LKWD-CA              1:28.93    1:29.95         11  
  9 Pathak, Deesha A    14 TRID-CA              1:33.55    1:30.47          9  
 10 Prawira, Karen E    11 TRID-CA              1:35.57    1:31.16          7  
 11 Gaeta, Citlalti V   15 DARE-CA              1:38.44    1:31.36          6  
 12 Litton, Annaliese   15 ZAP-CA               1:37.15    1:31.94          5  
 13 Yang, Sydney Q      11 TRID-CA              1:33.65    1:32.17          4  
 14 Gonzales, Sky S     16 AAA-CA               1:34.10    1:32.20          3  
 15 Narvaez, Marisol    16 Beach-CA             1:31.24    1:32.55          2  
 16 Trinh, Kailey       13 MAX-CA                    NT    1:32.62          1  
 17 Shen, Jacqueline L  12 TRID-CA              1:35.98    1:33.92        
 18 Huang, Kayla        12 DARE-CA              1:36.49    1:34.10        
 19 Munoz, Isabel I     15 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:34.22        
 20 Garcia, Maya L      14 LKWD-CA              1:31.80    1:35.84        
 21 Boonruang, Porsche  11 AAA-CA               1:36.24    1:36.39        
 22 Jeronimo, Melony I  12 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:36.81        
 23 Frerking, Madison   16 AAA-CA                    NT    1:36.85        
 24 Montiel, Kylie L    12 LKWD-CA              1:53.16    1:37.32        
 25 Fang, Cailin        13 DARE-CA              1:35.48    1:37.48        
 26 Chua, Emma R        12 DARE-CA              1:40.56    1:37.72        
 27 Khong, Daphne R     11 LKWD-CA              1:42.48    1:38.09        
 28 Posod, Leila V      12 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:38.91        
 29 Quirino, Mykah V    11 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:41.79    1:39.48        
 30 Henderson, Amanda   13 CROC-CA              1:42.77    1:40.16        
 31 Brown, Journey A    14 ZAP-CA               1:49.56    1:40.67        
 32 Williams, Anne L    12 AAA-CA               1:47.75    1:41.51        
 33 Yu, Kathy A         11 TRID-CA              2:04.53    1:43.02        
 34 Ambrosio, Anny      11 ZAP-CA               1:45.24    1:43.60        
 35 Thompson, Amery A   13 AAA-CA               1:43.38    1:43.78        
 36 Gonzales, Ciana S   11 AAA-CA               1:46.37    1:44.00        
 37 Davison-Lakey, Mat  11 Beach-CA             1:47.49    1:44.17        
 38 Torreyson, Bella F  13 TRID-CA              1:53.57    1:44.22        
 39 Rivas, Britannia    12 LKWD-CA              1:48.92    1:46.42        
 40 Walter, Finley E    11 ZAP-CA               1:48.95    1:46.75        
 41 Garcia, Liv A       12 LKWD-CA              1:43.18    1:48.18        
 42 Bindra, Alyssa P    12 AAA-CA                    NT    1:48.63        
 43 Fujisawa, Olivia M  11 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:49.31        
 44 Carlson, Morgan S   13 Beach-CA             1:48.32    1:49.96        
 45 Quick, Jordan M     17 ZAP-CA               1:48.17    1:50.48        
 46 Yeh, Sabrinna V     13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:51.19        
 47 Chang, Esther E     12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:51.28        
 48 Lopez, Melissa A    14 Beach-CA                  NT    1:52.80        
 49 Lovelace, Journee   13 CROC-CA              2:03.70    1:53.32        
 50 Escalante, Jacquel  12 Beach-CA             1:46.77    1:53.92        
 51 Milligan, Claire Z  12 AAA-CA                    NT    1:54.04        
 52 Turner, Jenee C     15 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:56.65        
 53 You, Katelynn       11 AAA-CA                    NT    1:56.95        
 54 Caballero, Jolene   11 CROC-CA              2:07.27    2:05.02        
 55 Geer, Hannah E      11 TRID-CA                   NT    2:06.36        
 56 Teng, Erin A        14 TRID-CA              2:22.44    2:13.99        
 -- Grimes, Jamisen A   11 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prawira, Kelly D    15 TRID-CA              2:38.93    2:47.54         20  
                1:21.94   2:47.54 (1:25.60)                                        
  2 Yong, Trivonne A    14 LKWD-CA              3:07.26    3:05.65         17  
                1:30.72   3:05.65 (1:34.93)                                        
  3 Alfaro, Victoria    14 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:05.90         16  
                1:31.09   3:05.90 (1:34.81)                                        
  4 Bayan, Iris S       14 LKWD-CA              3:10.70    3:08.05         15  
                1:32.06   3:08.05 (1:35.99)                                        
  5 Edralinda, Keira A  11 MAX-CA               3:35.26    3:10.70         14  
                1:33.51   3:10.70 (1:37.19)                                        
  6 Cuevas, Joanna D    13 LKWD-CA              3:08.26    3:12.12         13  
                1:34.04   3:12.12 (1:38.08)                                        
  7 Real, Jordan S      15 ZAP-CA               3:16.10    3:17.35         12  
                1:36.37   3:17.35 (1:40.98)                                        
  8 Yuguchi, Emma M     14 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:17.68         11  
                1:35.55   3:17.68 (1:42.13)                                        
  9 Lui, Nadia          12 DARE-CA                   NT    3:18.76          9  
                1:35.99   3:18.76 (1:42.77)                                        
 10 Du, Leilani M       12 MAX-CA               3:45.09    3:19.34          7  
                1:38.01   3:19.34 (1:41.33)                                        
 11 Shen, Jacqueline L  12 TRID-CA                   NT    3:19.40          6  
                1:36.23   3:19.40 (1:43.17)                                        
 12 Huang, Kayla        12 DARE-CA              3:28.95    3:21.04          5  
                1:38.07   3:21.04 (1:42.97)                                        
 13 Yu, Linda H         14 TRID-CA              3:27.72    3:21.37          4  
                1:36.80   3:21.37 (1:44.57)                                        
 14 Gaeta, Citlalti V   15 DARE-CA                   NT    3:21.45          3  
                1:37.19   3:21.45 (1:44.26)                                        
 15 Chiu, Jamie T       16 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:21.50          2  
                1:36.23   3:21.50 (1:45.27)                                        
 16 Litton, Annaliese   15 ZAP-CA               3:20.24    3:21.62          1  
                1:37.43   3:21.62 (1:44.19)                                        
 17 Nellermoe, Abigail  14 LKWD-CA              3:22.55    3:21.68        
                1:36.85   3:21.68 (1:44.83)                                        
 17 Kim, Alice          12 DARE-CA              3:21.09    3:21.68        
                1:37.61   3:21.68 (1:44.07)                                        
 19 Phuong, Jasmine     12 DARE-CA                   NT    3:23.26        
                1:37.63   3:23.26 (1:45.63)                                        
 20 Garcia, Maya L      14 LKWD-CA              3:16.56    3:24.72        
                1:39.95   3:24.72 (1:44.77)                                        
 21 Jeronimo, Melony I  12 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:27.62        
                1:40.77   3:27.62 (1:46.85)                                        
 22 Khong, Daphne R     11 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:30.42        
                1:42.12   3:30.42 (1:48.30)                                        
 23 Chua, Emma R        12 DARE-CA                   NT    3:30.62        
                1:44.23   3:30.62 (1:46.39)                                        
 24 Posod, Leila V      12 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:33.41        
                1:43.10   3:33.41 (1:50.31)                                        
 25 Yuguchi, Mia S      14 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:34.58        
                1:45.13   3:34.58 (1:49.45)                                        
 26 Yuguchi, Lily B     11 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:37.07        
                1:49.15   3:37.07 (1:47.92)                                        
 27 Grgas, Madison R    13 UnAtt - Zap-CA            NT    3:38.08        
                1:44.94   3:38.08 (1:53.14)                                        
 28 Tang, Shania E      14 TRID-CA                   NT    3:38.37        
                1:46.85   3:38.37 (1:51.52)                                        
 29 Henderson, Amanda   13 CROC-CA                   NT    3:39.17        
                1:43.52   3:39.17 (1:55.65)                                        
 30 Yu, Kathy A         11 TRID-CA                   NT    3:39.37        
                1:47.65   3:39.37 (1:51.72)                                        
 31 Glynn, Fiona P      13 LKWD-CA              3:33.88    3:40.02        
                1:46.30   3:40.02 (1:53.72)                                        
 32 Yoshihara, Jodi M   14 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:40.13        
                1:48.26   3:40.13 (1:51.87)                                        
 33 Lambarena, Kaori I  12 TRID-CA                   NT    3:42.27        
                1:49.30   3:42.27 (1:52.97)                                        
 34 Jennings, Olivia M  11 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:47.02        
                1:50.52   3:47.02 (1:56.50)                                        
 35 Quick, Jordan M     17 ZAP-CA               3:49.23    3:47.45        
                1:51.25   3:47.45 (1:56.20)                                        
 36 Sokol, Jamie M      11 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:50.25        
                1:54.72   3:50.25 (1:55.53)                                        
 37 Thompson, Amery A   13 AAA-CA                    NT    3:50.75        
                1:53.17   3:50.75 (1:57.58)                                        
 38 Fang, Sophie S      11 TRID-CA                   NT    3:50.96        
                1:53.53   3:50.96 (1:57.43)                                        
 39 Litton, Jillian L   13 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:53.93        
                1:52.37   3:53.93 (2:01.56)                                        
 40 Chang, Esther E     12 TRID-CA                   NT    3:55.58        
                1:57.36   3:55.58 (1:58.22)                                        
 41 Ibbetson, Lillie R  14 CROC-CA              3:59.09    4:09.15        
                2:03.82   4:09.15 (2:05.33)                                        
 42 Lovelace, Journee   13 CROC-CA                   NT    4:14.93        
                2:01.30   4:14.93 (2:13.63)                                        
 43 Ruiz, Genna A       13 AAA-CA                    NT    4:16.12        
                1:59.32   4:16.12 (2:16.80)                                        
 44 Geer, Hannah E      11 TRID-CA                   NT    4:23.63        
                2:09.83   4:23.63 (2:13.80)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Haley C     15 AAA-CA                 33.14      30.45         20  
  2 Duncan, Aurora R    16 JCCW-CA                34.27      31.28         17  
  3 Chang, Azurine C    15 TRID-CA                32.13      32.02         16  
  4 Partington, Makena  15 JCCW-CA                33.11      32.09         15  
  5 Lui, Nadia          12 DARE-CA                32.55      32.19         14  
  6 Phuong, Jasmine     12 DARE-CA                32.15      32.42         13  
  7 Stewart, Sophia J   15 JCCW-CA                42.60      33.15         12  
  8 Gomez, Reina S      13 JCCW-CA                34.28      33.23         11  
  9 Posod, Leila V      12 ZAP-CA                    NT      33.51          9  
 10 Narvaez, Marisol    16 Beach-CA               35.34      34.62          7  
 11 Du, Leilani M       12 MAX-CA                 35.54      34.69          6  
 12 Villahermosa, Jill  11 LKWD-CA                35.24      34.83          5  
 13 Kaneichi, Caitlyn   12 LKWD-CA                35.04      35.13          4  
 14 Jun, Lauren E       15 TRID-CA                38.78      35.47          3  
 15 Kim, Alice          12 DARE-CA                38.52      35.95          2  
 16 Brys, Sofia E       12 Beach-CA               36.47      35.98          1  
 17 Trinh, Kailey       13 MAX-CA                 43.06      36.16        
 18 Tjia, Julia A       14 JCCW-CA                   NT      36.23        
 19 Khong, Daphne R     11 LKWD-CA                37.44      36.28        
 20 Quirino, Mykah V    11 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA        38.05      36.70        
 21 Montiel, Kylie L    12 LKWD-CA                37.62      36.72        
 22 Escalante, Maryann  14 Beach-CA               36.07      36.73        
 23 Williams, Anne L    12 AAA-CA                 37.88      36.75        
 24 Lambarena, Kaori I  12 TRID-CA                36.58      37.02        
 25 Yu, Kathy A         11 TRID-CA                38.06      37.53        
 26 Frerking, Madison   16 AAA-CA                    NT      37.61        
 27 Papp, Samantha M    13 AAA-CA                 38.29      37.78        
 28 Hsieh, Reena        11 MAX-CA                 42.21      38.14        
 29 Lee, Sophia J       12 DARE-CA                38.21      38.49        
 30 Fragoza, Valerie O  11 CROC-CA                38.48      38.76        
 31 Tang, Shania E      14 TRID-CA                42.79      39.04        
 32 Yuguchi, Lily B     11 ZAP-CA               1:14.58      39.09        
 33 Yang, Sydney Q      11 TRID-CA                40.62      39.38        
 34 Prawira, Karen E    11 TRID-CA                43.14      39.54        
 35 Ambrosio, Anny      11 ZAP-CA                 39.04      39.62        
 36 Munoz, Natalie D    14 LKWD-CA                   NT      40.49        
 37 Grgas, Madison R    13 UnAtt - Zap-CA         41.11      40.53        
 38 Boonruang, Porsche  11 AAA-CA                 40.60      41.28        
 39 Khousavath, Amanda  11 TRID-CA                45.82      41.82        
 40 Davison-Lakey, Mat  11 Beach-CA               40.41      42.22        
 41 Douglass, Emma K    12 LKWD-CA                42.11      42.80        
 42 Boone, Kaia A       12 CROC-CA                   NT      43.01        
 43 Rivas, Britannia    12 LKWD-CA                49.87      43.32        
 44 Stednitz, Ashlee P  12 ZAP-CA                    NT      43.81        
 45 Fujisawa, Olivia M  11 ZAP-CA                 43.83      43.92        
 46 Carlson, Morgan S   13 Beach-CA               45.20      44.80        
 47 Wickett, Taylor R   11 ZAP-CA                    NT      44.97        
 47 Patil, Sameeka P    11 MAX-CA                 47.10      44.97        
 49 Barriteau, Annika   11 Beach-CA               44.27      45.71        
 50 Chang, Esther E     12 TRID-CA                49.68      47.83        
 51 Maclean, Melannie   11 LKWD-CA                46.37      48.69        
 52 Carrillo, Nicki P   11 MAX-CA                 59.22      49.32        
 53 Litton, Jillian L   13 ZAP-CA                 49.54      49.69        
 54 Wu, Iris            11 MAX-CA                    NT      51.55        
 55 Caballero, Jolene   11 CROC-CA                49.55      51.58        
 56 Lin, Hannah J       11 TRID-CA                   NT      51.85        
 57 Escalante, Jacquel  12 Beach-CA               48.01      53.33        
 58 Watts, Katelyn D    11 CROC-CA                54.60      53.73        
 59 Trejo, Arlene S     12 LKWD-CA                58.75      55.95        
 60 Fang, Sophie S      11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:03.19        
 61 Calderon, Jordan A  14 DARE-CA                   NT    1:15.92        
 62 Gomez, Mia D        11 CROC-CA                   NT    1:21.64        
 -- Vega, Audrey C      11 LKWD-CA                38.39         DQ        
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Haley C     15 AAA-CA               1:05.00    1:07.48         20  
  2 Yu, Linda H         14 TRID-CA              1:07.48    1:08.56         17  
  3 Bayan, Iris S       14 LKWD-CA              1:09.05    1:10.51         16  
  4 Chang, Azurine C    15 TRID-CA              1:09.48    1:10.82         15  
  5 Aguilar, Jezabel    13 DARE-CA              1:10.83    1:11.39         14  
  6 Lui, Nadia          12 DARE-CA              1:15.08    1:13.51         13  
  7 Phuong, Jasmine     12 DARE-CA              1:13.97    1:14.26         12  
  8 Kaneichi, Caitlyn   12 LKWD-CA              1:20.84    1:16.12         11  
  9 Tirambulo, Cielo M  15 LKWD-CA              1:19.23    1:18.10          9  
 10 Villahermosa, Jill  11 LKWD-CA              1:20.99    1:18.47          7  
 11 Huang, Jasmine      14 DARE-CA              1:20.28    1:18.74          6  
 12 Lambarena, Kaori I  12 TRID-CA              1:51.50    1:21.47          5  
 13 Khong, Daphne R     11 LKWD-CA              1:27.88    1:21.60          4  
 14 Montiel, Kylie L    12 LKWD-CA              1:45.05    1:21.72          3  
 15 Yanthis, Yasmin     13 Beach-CA                  NT    1:22.11          2  
 16 Quirino, Mykah V    11 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:26.57    1:22.27          1  
 17 Vega, Audrey C      11 LKWD-CA              1:23.55    1:22.36        
 18 Du, Leilani M       12 MAX-CA               1:26.95    1:23.08        
 19 Papp, Samantha M    13 AAA-CA               1:27.81    1:23.71        
 20 Torreyson, Bella F  13 TRID-CA              1:34.11    1:23.77        
 21 Williams, Anne L    12 AAA-CA               1:29.29    1:24.29        
 22 Ibarra, Audrey A    13 CROC-CA              1:24.58    1:24.87        
 23 Trinh, Kailey       13 MAX-CA               1:34.59    1:25.71        
 24 DeJesus, Caitlyn M  13 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:26.03        
 25 Yu, Kathy A         11 TRID-CA              1:58.83    1:26.67        
 26 Pathak, Deesha A    14 TRID-CA              1:25.44    1:27.29        
 27 Naranjo, Sophia L   13 UnAtt - Max-CA       1:58.58    1:28.24        
 28 Khousavath, Amanda  11 TRID-CA              1:34.34    1:31.56        
 29 Ambrosio, Anny      11 ZAP-CA               1:35.71    1:31.57        
 30 Escalante, Maryann  14 Beach-CA             1:35.79    1:31.89        
 31 Prawira, Karen E    11 TRID-CA              1:41.34    1:32.44        
 32 Hicks, Jordyn K     14 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:34.17        
 33 Rigo, Kayla C       11 MAX-CA               1:33.93    1:37.77        
 34 Munoz, Natalie D    14 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:40.95        
 35 Ruiz, Genna A       13 AAA-CA                    NT    1:44.92        
 36 Barriteau, Annika   11 Beach-CA             1:44.38    1:46.72        
 37 Lovelace, Journee   13 CROC-CA              1:52.89    1:50.41        
 38 Gill, Harjot K      13 CROC-CA                   NT    1:56.76        
 39 Geer, Hannah E      11 TRID-CA              2:04.64    2:00.34        
 -- Naranjo, Kelia M    11 UnAtt - Max-CA            NT         DQ        
 -- Santamaria, Christ  11 LKWD-CA              1:48.08         DQ        
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacLean-Cariello,   16 LKWD-CA              2:32.10    2:40.14         20  
                1:15.64   2:40.14 (1:24.50)                                        
  2 Yu, Linda H         14 TRID-CA              2:54.75    2:44.49         17  
                1:13.30   2:44.49 (1:31.19)                                        
  3 Aguilar, Jezabel    13 DARE-CA                   NT    2:45.06         16  
                1:19.76   2:45.06 (1:25.30)                                        
  4 Huang, Jasmine      14 DARE-CA                   NT    2:54.07         15  
                1:21.28   2:54.07 (1:32.79)                                        
  5 Russo, Cate E       14 ZAP-CA               3:04.41    2:59.16         14  
                1:24.73   2:59.16 (1:34.43)                                        
  6 Torreyson, Bella F  13 TRID-CA                   NT    3:07.33         13  
                1:30.67   3:07.33 (1:36.66)                                        
  7 Tirambulo, Cielo M  15 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:09.27         12  
                1:30.22   3:09.27 (1:39.05)                                        
  8 Walter, Finley E    11 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:29.66         11  
                1:35.48   3:29.66 (1:54.18)                                        
  9 Yuguchi, Emma M     14 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:30.88          9  
                1:34.66   3:30.88 (1:56.22)                                        
 10 Litton, Annaliese   15 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:36.68          7  
                1:37.58   3:36.68 (1:59.10)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C    15 TRID-CA              2:36.55    2:33.73         20  
                1:12.60   2:33.73 (1:21.13)                                        
  2 Liebzeit, Josie A   17 LKWD-CA              2:27.77    2:34.01         17  
                1:13.93   2:34.01 (1:20.08)                                        
  3 Prawira, Kelly D    15 TRID-CA              2:31.57    2:35.30         16  
                1:17.38   2:35.30 (1:17.92)                                        
  4 Yu, Linda H         14 TRID-CA              2:39.43    2:38.03         15  
                1:14.59   2:38.03 (1:23.44)                                        
  5 Hindman, Kyndall E  16 LKWD-CA              2:39.78    2:48.24         14  
                1:21.24   2:48.24 (1:27.00)                                        
  6 Real, Jordan S      15 ZAP-CA               2:57.09    2:51.76         13  
                1:23.96   2:51.76 (1:27.80)                                        
  7 Li, Sophia T        13 MAX-CA               2:55.25    2:52.31         12  
                1:23.07   2:52.31 (1:29.24)                                        
  8 Gaeta, Citlalti V   15 DARE-CA              2:57.07    2:56.80         11  
                1:24.89   2:56.80 (1:31.91)                                        
  9 Shen, Jacqueline L  12 TRID-CA                   NT    2:56.97          9  
                1:24.67   2:56.97 (1:32.30)                                        
 10 Jeronimo, Melony I  12 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:59.36          7  
                1:26.16   2:59.36 (1:33.20)                                        
 11 DeJesus, Caitlyn M  13 LKWD-CA              2:58.49    3:00.17          6  
                1:25.72   3:00.17 (1:34.45)                                        
 12 Lee, Sophia J       12 DARE-CA              3:05.11    3:00.30          5  
                1:26.32   3:00.30 (1:33.98)                                        
 13 Chiu, Jamie T       16 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:00.94          4  
                1:27.08   3:00.94 (1:33.86)                                        
 14 Hsieh, Reena        11 MAX-CA               2:58.48    3:01.93          2.5
                1:29.35   3:01.93 (1:32.58)                                        
 14 Litton, Annaliese   15 ZAP-CA               2:58.80    3:01.93          2.5
                1:30.02   3:01.93 (1:31.91)                                        
 16 Kim, Alice          12 DARE-CA              3:45.19    3:03.94          1  
                1:29.20   3:03.94 (1:34.74)                                        
 17 Munoz, Isabel I     15 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:04.05        
                1:26.95   3:04.05 (1:37.10)                                        
 18 Moya, Autumn M      11 CROC-CA              3:00.40    3:04.42        
                1:30.87   3:04.42 (1:33.55)                                        
 19 Fatehimanesh, Zeeb  15 AAA-CA               3:27.83    3:04.63        
                1:27.93   3:04.63 (1:36.70)                                        
 20 Yu, Kathy A         11 TRID-CA              3:46.72    3:05.56        
                1:29.79   3:05.56 (1:35.77)                                        
 21 Fang, Cailin        13 DARE-CA              3:08.57    3:05.65        
                1:29.86   3:05.65 (1:35.79)                                        
 22 Quirino, Mykah V    11 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA           NT    3:06.68        
                1:30.66   3:06.68 (1:36.02)                                        
 23 Huang, Kayla        12 DARE-CA              3:09.97    3:09.16        
                1:35.97   3:09.16 (1:33.19)                                        
 24 Gonzales, Sky S     16 AAA-CA                    NT    3:09.62        
                1:31.98   3:09.62 (1:37.64)                                        
 25 Ambrosio, Anny      11 ZAP-CA               3:20.77    3:13.37        
                1:34.49   3:13.37 (1:38.88)                                        
 26 Quick, Jordan M     17 ZAP-CA               3:09.57    3:15.27        
                1:31.52   3:15.27 (1:43.75)                                        
 27 Ibbetson, Lillie R  14 CROC-CA              3:18.03    3:17.18        
                1:32.28   3:17.18 (1:44.90)                                        
 28 Henderson, Amanda   13 CROC-CA              3:17.81    3:18.45        
                1:36.52   3:18.45 (1:41.93)                                        
 29 Khousavath, Amanda  11 TRID-CA                   NT    3:19.24        
                1:37.89   3:19.24 (1:41.35)                                        
 30 Thompson, Amery A   13 AAA-CA                    NT    3:22.24        
                1:38.69   3:22.24 (1:43.55)                                        
 31 Quan, Madison K     12 DARE-CA                   NT    3:22.33        
                1:42.74   3:22.33 (1:39.59)                                        
 32 Gonzales, Ciana S   11 AAA-CA                    NT    3:23.61        
                1:39.91   3:23.61 (1:43.70)                                        
 33 Rivas, Britannia    12 LKWD-CA              3:14.90    3:29.03        
                1:42.67   3:29.03 (1:46.36)                                        
 34 Yeh, Sabrinna V     13 TRID-CA                   NT    3:31.22        
                1:38.66   3:31.22 (1:52.56)                                        
 35 Boone, Kaia A       12 CROC-CA                   NT    3:33.33        
                1:44.09   3:33.33 (1:49.24)                                        
 36 Garcia, Liv A       12 LKWD-CA              3:23.94    3:33.76        
                1:44.12   3:33.76 (1:49.64)                                        
 37 Ruiz, Genna A       13 AAA-CA                    NT    3:38.66        
                1:42.70   3:38.66 (1:55.96)                                        
 38 Geer, Hannah E      11 TRID-CA                   NT    3:56.43        
                1:52.09   3:56.43 (2:04.34)                                        
 -- Gill, Harjot K      13 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                2:02.82                                                            
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liebzeit, Josie A   17 LKWD-CA              5:08.34    5:24.39         20  
                1:14.62   2:35.18 (1:20.56)   4:13.26 (1:38.08)   5:24.39 (1:11.13)
  2 Duncan, Aurora R    16 JCCW-CA              5:12.73    5:25.64         17  
                1:12.87   2:38.33 (1:25.46)   4:12.08 (1:33.75)   5:25.64 (1:13.56)
  3 Prawira, Kelly D    15 TRID-CA              5:20.05    5:25.90         16  
                1:15.97   2:42.69 (1:26.72)   4:10.63 (1:27.94)   5:25.90 (1:15.27)
  4 Stewart, Sophia J   15 JCCW-CA              5:22.08    5:33.75         15  
                1:14.80   2:39.07 (1:24.27)   4:19.16 (1:40.09)   5:33.75 (1:14.59)
  5 Duncan, Alexia      13 JCCW-CA              5:45.75    5:38.17         14  
                1:12.76   2:41.08 (1:28.32)   4:19.74 (1:38.66)   5:38.17 (1:18.43)
  6 Hindman, Kyndall E  16 LKWD-CA              5:22.91    5:39.23         13  
                1:15.20   2:46.09 (1:30.89)   4:25.20 (1:39.11)   5:39.23 (1:14.03)
  7 Russo, Cate E       14 ZAP-CA               5:51.32    5:51.10         12  
                1:21.71   2:58.79 (1:37.08)   4:35.76 (1:36.97)   5:51.10 (1:15.34)
  8 Tirambulo, Cielo M  15 LKWD-CA                   NT    6:02.03         11  
                1:28.68   3:04.01 (1:35.33)   4:47.06 (1:43.05)   6:02.03 (1:14.97)
  9 Real, Jordan S      15 ZAP-CA                    NT    6:05.53          9  
                1:26.57   3:00.89 (1:34.32)   4:44.32 (1:43.43)   6:05.53 (1:21.21)
 10 Glynn, Kaya R       15 LKWD-CA              6:02.03    6:12.17          7  
                1:20.14   2:58.06 (1:37.92)   4:44.78 (1:46.72)   6:12.17 (1:27.39)
 11 Garcia, Darla L     15 DARE-CA                   NT    6:13.67          6  
                1:23.68   3:01.07 (1:37.39)   4:51.95 (1:50.88)   6:13.67 (1:21.72)
 12 Li, Sophia T        13 MAX-CA                    NT    6:15.45          5  
                1:27.25   3:06.43 (1:39.18)   4:47.72 (1:41.29)   6:15.45 (1:27.73)
 13 Litton, Annaliese   15 ZAP-CA                    NT    6:15.52          4  
                1:30.85   3:03.36 (1:32.51)   4:49.00 (1:45.64)   6:15.52 (1:26.52)
 14 Jeronimo, Melony I  12 ZAP-CA                    NT    6:20.88          3  
                1:26.41   3:07.70 (1:41.29)   4:56.83 (1:49.13)   6:20.88 (1:24.05)
 15 Chiu, Jamie T       16 ZAP-CA                    NT    6:21.54          2  
                1:30.57   3:10.42 (1:39.85)   4:56.68 (1:46.26)   6:21.54 (1:24.86)
 16 Tjia, Julia A       14 JCCW-CA              6:16.89    6:27.34          1  
                1:24.74   3:10.24 (1:45.50)   4:59.79 (1:49.55)   6:27.34 (1:27.55)
 17 Trinh, Kailey       13 MAX-CA                    NT    6:28.20        
                1:26.27   3:05.68 (1:39.41)   4:51.87 (1:46.19)   6:28.20 (1:36.33)
 18 Garcia, Maya L      14 LKWD-CA              6:26.38    6:30.46        
                1:31.47   3:16.71 (1:45.24)   5:01.71 (1:45.00)   6:30.46 (1:28.75)
 19 Yuguchi, Emma M     14 ZAP-CA                    NT    6:33.92        
                1:32.78   3:17.42 (1:44.64)   5:02.62 (1:45.20)   6:33.92 (1:31.30)
 20 Quick, Jordan M     17 ZAP-CA               6:43.28    6:41.08        
                1:36.22   3:10.72 (1:34.50)   5:10.65 (1:59.93)   6:41.08 (1:30.43)
 21 Yuguchi, Mia S      14 ZAP-CA                    NT    6:42.48        
                1:37.75   3:18.17 (1:40.42)   5:09.30 (1:51.13)   6:42.48 (1:33.18)
 22 Yoshihara, Jodi M   14 ZAP-CA                    NT    6:49.01        
                1:33.36   3:14.74 (1:41.38)   5:12.13 (1:57.39)   6:49.01 (1:36.88)
 23 Yuguchi, Lily B     11 ZAP-CA                    NT    6:50.96        
                1:35.49   3:22.59 (1:47.10)   5:16.30 (1:53.71)   6:50.96 (1:34.66)
 24 Ibbetson, Lillie R  14 CROC-CA              7:08.35    6:54.34        
                1:43.49   3:19.55 (1:36.06)   5:23.85 (2:04.30)   6:54.34 (1:30.49)
 25 Walter, Finley E    11 ZAP-CA                    NT    6:56.81        
                1:35.48   3:18.30 (1:42.82)   5:21.70 (2:03.40)   6:56.81 (1:35.11)
 26 Lee, Bella S        11 UnAtt - Dare-CA           NT    6:58.15        
                1:36.18   3:29.96 (1:53.78)   5:28.69 (1:58.73)   6:58.15 (1:29.46)
 27 Carrillo, Nicki P   11 MAX-CA                    NT    7:10.92        
                1:47.85   3:32.12 (1:44.27)   5:29.17 (1:57.05)   7:10.92 (1:41.75)
 -- Partington, Makena  15 JCCW-CA              6:03.56         DQ        
                1:13.30   2:51.84 (1:38.54)   4:28.79 (1:36.95)        DQ (1:17.90)
 -- Gomez, Reina S      13 JCCW-CA              6:16.89         DQ        
                1:16.26   2:54.49 (1:38.23)   4:48.84 (1:54.35)        DQ (1:23.29)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milar, Clark L      10 RFSH-CA                35.89      35.94         20  
  2 Phuong, Ryan         8 DARE-CA                39.82      36.85         17  
  3 Tran, Cameron M     10 LKWD-CA                42.04      38.15         16  
  4 Lu, Ryan            10 DARE-CA                40.70      40.55         15  
  5 Tantiga, Kaven G    10 TRID-CA                41.85      41.82         14  
  6 Van Houten, Vu D    10 AAA-CA                    NT      42.22         13  
  7 Jones, Robert B      9 ZAP-CA                    NT      43.86         12  
  8 Cheshire, Jackson   10 AAA-CA                    NT      44.02         11  
  9 Wise, Fox M          8 RFSH-CA              1:00.47      45.18          9  
 10 Milligan, Conner J  10 AAA-CA                    NT      45.64          7  
 11 Fernando, Titus T    8 LKWD-CA                42.71      46.25          6  
 12 Reyburn, Finn M      9 RFSH-CA                42.30      46.63          5  
 13 Auvinen, Mika        8 LKWD-CA                   NT      46.89          4  
 14 Chan, Philip K      10 TRID-CA                46.40      46.95          3  
 15 Wang, Vito           9 TRID-CA                48.60      47.82          2  
 16 Castro, Carlos A     6 LKWD-CA                59.12      47.86          1  
 17 Rubio, Maximilano    8 LKWD-CA                49.79      47.93        
 18 You, Brendan         8 AAA-CA                    NT      48.33        
 19 JI, Oliver O        10 TRID-CA                45.71      48.82        
 20 Mao, Peiyan          7 MAX-CA                 45.83      48.85        
 21 Lim, Eric M          7 DARE-CA                46.60      49.40        
 22 Song, Ethan C        7 DARE-CA                50.28      49.81        
 23 Leung, Jayden K     10 DARE-CA                47.98      51.25        
 24 Dadabhoy, Jibril H  10 AAA-CA                 45.71      51.45        
 25 Li, Jordan L        10 TRID-CA                45.15      51.59        
 26 Lertphraewphun, Pe   8 LKWD-CA                   NT      58.25        
 27 Pang, Michael        6 DARE-CA                57.49      59.30        
 28 Alcantara, Jonsi H   8 LKWD-CA                   NT      59.83        
 29 Gao, Lawrence        9 TRID-CA              1:10.23    1:02.92        
 30 Lum, Charlie V       8 LKWD-CA              1:02.41    1:04.28        
 31 Rodiles, Dean F      7 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:06.96        
 32 Tsan, Flynn K        7 DARE-CA              1:17.66    1:08.45        
 33 Beightler, Rohan H   9 DARE-CA                   NT    1:11.40        
 34 Lee, Nicholas R      8 DARE-CA                   NT    1:45.52        
 35 Ay, Liam W           7 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:45.65        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Azael      10 DARE-CA              1:11.64    1:12.19         20  
  2 Tsuei, Kyle K       10 TRID-CA              1:17.99    1:16.17         17  
  3 Rodenkirch, Jack T  10 ZAP-CA               1:21.89    1:23.07         16  
  4 Milar, Clark L      10 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:25.48         15  
  5 Meza, Joseph Z      10 LKWD-CA              1:48.58    1:25.50         14  
  6 Lu, Ryan            10 DARE-CA              1:29.30    1:28.48         13  
  7 Leung, Terrance C   10 AAA-CA                    NT    1:36.42         12  
  8 Van Houten, Vu D    10 AAA-CA                    NT    1:37.04         11  
  9 Polhemus, Blake H   10 CROC-CA              1:37.04    1:41.47          9  
 10 Milligan, Conner J  10 AAA-CA                    NT    1:42.77          7  
 11 Chan, Philip K      10 TRID-CA              1:44.20    1:44.89          6  
 12 Lum, Oliver V       10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:45.87          5  
 13 Reyburn, Finn M      9 RFSH-CA              1:42.50    1:47.47          4  
 14 Flores, Diego A      8 LKWD-CA              1:55.17    1:47.87          3  
 15 Castro, Carlos A     6 LKWD-CA              2:03.45    1:48.14          2  
 16 Dadabhoy, Jibril H  10 AAA-CA                    NT    1:52.36          1  
 17 Leung, Jayden K     10 DARE-CA                   NT    1:53.86        
 18 Cheshire, Jackson   10 AAA-CA                    NT    1:54.29        
 19 Li, Jordan L        10 TRID-CA              1:46.59    1:57.51        
 20 You, Brendan         8 AAA-CA                    NT    1:57.80        
 21 Tran, Mason          9 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:02.03        
 22 Pang, Michael        6 DARE-CA                   NT    2:19.07        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meza, Joseph Z      10 LKWD-CA              3:00.26    3:03.65         20  
                1:29.80   3:03.65 (1:33.85)                                        
  2 Tran, Cameron M     10 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:10.75         17  
                1:33.25   3:10.75 (1:37.50)                                        
  3 Flores, Sam E        8 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:12.79         16  
                1:34.21   3:12.79 (1:38.58)                                        
  4 Fernando, Titus T    8 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:31.94         15  
                1:42.39   3:31.94 (1:49.55)                                        
  5 Polhemus, Blake H   10 CROC-CA                   NT    3:35.63         14  
                1:45.86   3:35.63 (1:49.77)                                        
  6 Lum, Oliver V       10 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:45.59         13  
                1:54.98   3:45.59 (1:50.61)                                        
  7 Rubio, Maximilano    8 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:52.26         12  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee-Nguyen, Brenda  10 TRID-CA                48.08      46.64         20  
  2 Tantiga, Kaven G    10 TRID-CA              1:01.64      51.87         17  
  3 Leung, Terrance C   10 AAA-CA                    NT      53.58         16  
  4 Jones, Robert B      9 ZAP-CA                    NT      54.65         15  
  5 Mao, Peiyan          7 MAX-CA                 51.56      54.67         14  
  6 Wise, Fox M          8 RFSH-CA              1:02.91      55.48         13  
  7 Auvinen, Mika        8 LKWD-CA                   NT      57.20         12  
  8 Wang, Vito           9 TRID-CA              1:02.55      58.40         11  
  9 Dadabhoy, Jibril H  10 AAA-CA                    NT      58.91          9  
 10 You, Brendan         8 AAA-CA                    NT    1:03.35          7  
 11 Lim, Eric M          7 DARE-CA              1:02.74    1:03.95          6  
 12 Milligan, Conner J  10 AAA-CA                    NT    1:05.42          5  
 13 Tran, Mason          9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:07.75          4  
 14 Lertphraewphun, Pe   8 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:11.17          3  
 15 Song, Ethan C        7 DARE-CA              1:04.37    1:11.82          2  
 16 Beightler, Rohan H   9 DARE-CA                   NT    1:12.54          1  
 17 Pang, Michael        6 DARE-CA              1:09.30    1:13.94        
 18 Tsan, Flynn K        7 DARE-CA              1:17.43    1:15.46        
 19 Ji, Lester           6 TRID-CA                   NT    1:15.50        
 20 Rodiles, Dean F      7 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:19.42        
 21 Alcantara, Jonsi H   8 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:21.23        
 22 Lee, Nicholas R      8 DARE-CA                   NT    1:40.78        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K       10 TRID-CA              1:24.94    1:24.77         20  
  2 Zhou, Zackary A     10 MAX-CA               1:46.49    1:31.22         17  
  3 Rodenkirch, Jack T  10 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:38.98         16  
  4 Lee, Michael Y      10 TRID-CA              1:42.37    1:40.45         15  
  5 Lee-Nguyen, Brenda  10 TRID-CA              1:48.79    1:41.41         14  
  6 Tran, Cameron M     10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:48.58         13  
  7 JI, Oliver O        10 TRID-CA              2:04.35    1:59.43         12  
  8 Flores, Diego A      8 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:10.79         11  
 -- Rubio, Maximilano    8 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gao, Lawrence        9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Pang, Michael        6 DARE-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K       10 TRID-CA                50.61      51.44         20  
  2 Lu, Ryan            10 DARE-CA                51.48      53.70         17  
  3 Phuong, Ryan         8 DARE-CA                58.00      54.04         16  
  4 Milar, Clark L      10 RFSH-CA                50.42      54.20         15  
  5 Lee-Nguyen, Brenda  10 TRID-CA                55.67      55.17         14  
  6 Polhemus, Blake H   10 CROC-CA                55.26      55.63         13  
  7 Fernando, Titus T    8 LKWD-CA                54.16      56.59         12  
  8 Tantiga, Kaven G    10 TRID-CA              1:07.17      58.51         11  
  9 Lee, Michael Y      10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:00.47          9  
 10 Flores, Sam E        8 LKWD-CA              1:04.71    1:01.45          6.5
 10 Chan, Philip K      10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:01.45          6.5
 12 Wise, Fox M          8 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:01.83          5  
 13 Van Houten, Vu D    10 AAA-CA                    NT    1:02.16          4  
 14 Jones, Robert B      9 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:03.01          3  
 15 Dadabhoy, Jibril H  10 AAA-CA                    NT    1:05.63          2  
 16 Auvinen, Mika        8 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:05.85          1  
 17 Li, Jordan L        10 TRID-CA              1:03.29    1:06.40        
 18 Mao, Peiyan          7 MAX-CA                 59.02    1:07.20        
 19 Lum, Oliver V       10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:08.69        
 20 Milligan, Conner J  10 AAA-CA                    NT    1:09.25        
 21 Castro, Carlos A     6 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:11.19        
 22 Cheshire, Jackson   10 AAA-CA                    NT    1:11.50        
 23 Lim, Eric M          7 DARE-CA              1:15.32    1:12.17        
 24 Rubio, Maximilano    8 LKWD-CA              1:12.95    1:12.57        
 25 JI, Oliver O        10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:12.79        
 26 Lertphraewphun, Pe   8 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:17.74        
 -- Alcantara, Jonsi H   8 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Tran, Mason          9 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Wang, Vito           9 TRID-CA              1:01.90         DQ        
 -- Song, Ethan C        7 DARE-CA              1:12.30         DQ        
 -- Tran, Cameron M     10 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ji, Lester           6 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Zackary A     10 MAX-CA                    NT    1:44.58         20  
  2 Lu, Ryan            10 DARE-CA              1:46.75    1:49.09         17  
  3 Leung, Terrance C   10 AAA-CA                    NT    1:57.59         16  
  4 Fernando, Titus T    8 LKWD-CA              1:59.66    1:59.29         15  
  5 Lee-Nguyen, Brenda  10 TRID-CA              2:06.57    1:59.54         14  
 -- Reyburn, Finn M      9 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Chan, Philip K      10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gao, Lawrence        9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Azael      10 DARE-CA                35.23      36.91         20  
  2 Tsuei, Kyle K       10 TRID-CA                39.52      38.19         17  
  3 Rodenkirch, Jack T  10 ZAP-CA                 44.50      43.18         16  
  4 Phuong, Ryan         8 DARE-CA                45.81      43.24         15  
  5 Milar, Clark L      10 RFSH-CA                   NT      43.59         14  
  6 Meza, Joseph Z      10 LKWD-CA              1:01.47      44.70         13  
  7 Van Houten, Vu D    10 AAA-CA                    NT      50.80         12  
  8 Lee, Michael Y      10 TRID-CA                58.33      52.98         11  
  9 Mao, Peiyan          7 MAX-CA                 49.05      53.50          9  
 10 Flores, Sam E        8 LKWD-CA              1:03.60      54.24          7  
 11 Tantiga, Kaven G    10 TRID-CA                53.57      55.38          6  
 12 Leung, Jayden K     10 DARE-CA                48.69      57.08          5  
 13 Jones, Robert B      9 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:00.13          4  
 14 Lim, Eric M          7 DARE-CA                   NT    1:01.46          3  
 15 Cheshire, Jackson   10 AAA-CA                    NT    1:02.24          2  
 16 JI, Oliver O        10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:02.44          1  
 17 Flores, Diego A      8 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:03.89        
 18 Beightler, Rohan H   9 DARE-CA                   NT    1:27.44        
 -- Gao, Lawrence        9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Li, Jordan L        10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Tran, Mason          9 LKWD-CA              1:11.17         DQ        
 -- Lum, Oliver V       10 LKWD-CA              1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Wang, Vito           9 TRID-CA                58.83         DQ        
 -- Ji, Lester           6 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Sam E        8 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:02.20         20  
  2 Leung, Jayden K     10 DARE-CA                   NT    2:02.65         17  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Azael      10 DARE-CA              2:54.67    3:00.42         20  
                1:25.51   3:00.42 (1:34.91)                                        
  2 Zhou, Zackary A     10 MAX-CA                    NT    3:15.55         17  
                1:33.41   3:15.55 (1:42.14)                                        
  3 Phuong, Ryan         8 DARE-CA                   NT    3:20.92         16  
                1:36.46   3:20.92 (1:44.46)                                        
  4 Rodenkirch, Jack T  10 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:30.59         15  
                1:39.94   3:30.59 (1:50.65)                                        
  5 Meza, Joseph Z      10 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:43.11         14  
                1:38.92   3:43.11 (2:04.19)                                        
  6 Lee, Michael Y      10 TRID-CA                   NT    3:51.58         13  
                1:51.23   3:51.58 (2:00.35)                                        
  7 Polhemus, Blake H   10 CROC-CA                   NT    3:57.38         12  
                1:59.26   3:57.38 (1:58.12)                                        
  8 Reyburn, Finn M      9 RFSH-CA                   NT    4:17.65         11  
                2:12.32   4:17.65 (2:05.33)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hussong, Justin M   17 AAA-CA                 26.46      25.57         20  
  2 Perez Ortega, Pabl  18 Beach-CA               25.98      26.28         17  
  3 Jones, Joshua A     15 ZAP-CA                 27.40      27.16         16  
  4 Littrell, Samuel J  17 AAA-CA                 27.32      27.41         15  
  5 Padilla, Oscar      16 LKWD-CA                27.15      27.43         14  
  6 Bayan, Ivan P       16 LKWD-CA                27.27      27.67         13  
  7 Hernandez, Eduardo  17 LKWD-CA                27.74      27.92         12  
  8 Chua, Ethan J       13 DARE-CA                27.64      27.98         11  
  9 Long, Garrett T     17 AAA-CA                 28.89      28.07          9  
 10 Chandrasekaran, An  16 ZAP-CA                 27.54      28.13          7  
 11 Fourzon, Erik d     14 Beach-CA               27.09      28.52          6  
 12 Cao, Kelvin         16 TRID-CA                27.55      28.71          5  
 13 Hatch, Willie V     14 ZAP-CA                 28.89      28.72          4  
 14 Oliveira, Gabriel   15 LKWD-CA                28.06      28.80          3  
 15 Joson, Joshua R     15 LKWD-CA                28.42      28.86          2  
 16 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A  14 TRID-CA                30.05      29.09          1  
 17 Teng, Justin Teng   17 TRID-CA                29.03      29.13        
 18 Williams, Jack A    14 AAA-CA                 29.18      29.20        
 19 Lin, Alex           17 MAX-CA                 29.87      29.26        
 20 Tam, Charles K      14 TRID-CA                30.32      29.33        
 21 Fisher, Roland T    17 LKWD-CA                28.74      29.43        
 22 Ponce, Zahid O      13 LKWD-CA                30.75      29.73        
 23 Nellermoe, Daniel   17 LKWD-CA                31.62      29.81        
 24 Cao, Kyle           13 TRID-CA                29.60      30.01        
 25 Daghighi, Nickaan   14 AAA-CA                 31.09      30.18        
 26 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   15 Beach-CA               29.99      30.44        
 27 Pham, Bradley A     14 AAA-CA                    NT      30.68        
 28 Lin, Mika S         14 TRID-CA                31.45      30.90        
 29 Cerda, Leonel G     12 LKWD-CA                33.00      30.97        
 30 Ibarra, Dimarco     16 CROC-CA                33.74      31.09        
 31 Tristan, Noah E     14 AAA-CA                 32.98      31.39        
 31 Jue, Evan M         12 LKWD-CA                34.20      31.39        
 33 Walter, Nick C      14 ZAP-CA                 34.21      31.44        
 34 Montiel, Zach E     14 LKWD-CA                30.87      31.57        
 35 Zhang, Anthony Y    12 TRID-CA                31.97      31.60        
 36 Gasparyan, Levon P  14 TRID-CA                31.54      31.90        
 37 Semenjuk, Ivan B    13 ZAP-CA                 32.15      31.98        
 38 Cardona, Adrian     13 ZAP-CA                 33.30      32.34        
 39 Chandrasekaran, As  14 ZAP-CA                 34.37      32.67        
 40 Narciso, Joshua S   14 TRID-CA                33.71      32.86        
 41 Wakeb, Ramie M      14 AAA-CA                    NT      32.94        
 42 Tan, Ray S          12 AAA-CA                 35.96      33.12        
 43 Martinez, Noah T    12 LKWD-CA                32.02      33.26        
 44 Doan, Andrew T      13 AAA-CA                    NT      33.31        
 45 Jue, Lucas R        11 LKWD-CA                33.69      33.59        
 46 Zhou, Jeffrey T     16 TRID-CA                32.97      33.67        
 47 Flexo, Daniel W     13 Beach-CA               36.77      34.43        
 48 Padilla, Andrew     13 LKWD-CA                35.96      34.66        
 49 Jalomo, Ernesto M   11 ZAP-CA                 34.33      35.16        
 50 Low, Matthew A      12 LKWD-CA                35.33      35.25        
 51 Jones, Michael S    12 ZAP-CA                 34.98      35.41        
 52 Sierra, Mark S      16 CROC-CA                38.49      35.59        
 53 Macdonald, Sean D   14 LKWD-CA                36.81      35.73        
 54 Quiroz, Antonio J   12 UnAtt - Zap-CA         34.95      35.75        
 55 Vida, Kai C         12 LKWD-CA                36.26      36.03        
 56 Yun, Jacob S        11 TRID-CA                   NT      36.10        
 57 Xu, James           12 TRID-CA                   NT      36.42        
 58 Shen, Michael       14 TRID-CA                   NT      36.69        
 59 Littrell, Matthew   13 AAA-CA                    NT      36.76        
 60 Tu, Mason W         11 LKWD-CA                37.84      36.89        
 61 Thomas, Nolan A     13 AAA-CA                    NT      36.93        
 62 Zhang, Leo          11 TRID-CA                43.45      37.23        
 63 Ho, Matthew L       11 MAX-CA                 37.10      37.38        
 64 Garcia, Gerald S    12 LKWD-CA                36.57      37.46        
 65 Tapia, Enrique Y    13 CROC-CA                38.05      37.65        
 66 Choi, William M     14 DARE-CA                38.49      37.72        
 67 Maxon, Alex J       11 LKWD-CA                39.35      37.96        
 68 Akker, Jason A      12 ZAP-CA                    NT      38.00        
 69 Di, Derek           11 LKWD-CA                37.63      38.28        
 70 Chang, Anthony      12 TRID-CA                45.74      38.72        
 71 Munoz, Aiden A      11 LKWD-CA                   NT      38.75        
 72 Chen, Ethan         12 TRID-CA                37.70      38.88        
 73 Gasparyan, Vartan   12 TRID-CA                40.66      39.75        
 74 Lopez, Steven       13 LKWD-CA                41.88      40.10        
 75 Doan, Robert T      12 AAA-CA                    NT      41.07        
 76 Pathak, Devya A     11 TRID-CA                39.19      41.75        
 77 Liu, Matthew P      11 TRID-CA                43.04      41.76        
 78 Cheung, Christophe  11 TRID-CA                41.27      41.84        
 79 Acuna, AJ           12 TRID-CA                44.15      41.89        
 80 Smorchkova, Ivan N  11 LKWD-CA                46.38      42.89        
 81 Teng, Jacob         11 TRID-CA                47.50      46.55        
 82 Zhang, Henry        11 MAX-CA                    NT      47.65        
 83 Lee, Calvin T       11 TRID-CA                   NT      50.98        
 84 Deng, Zenas         11 MAX-CA                    NT      53.89        
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerda, Louis D      15 LKWD-CA                55.68      58.00         20  
  2 Jones, Nicholas B   14 ZAP-CA               1:00.33      58.90         17  
  3 Jones, Joshua A     15 ZAP-CA               1:00.18    1:00.50         16  
  4 Hernandez, Eduardo  17 LKWD-CA              1:00.81    1:00.61         15  
  5 Padilla, Oscar      16 LKWD-CA                58.23    1:00.75         14  
  6 Tse, Joshua H       15 TRID-CA              1:02.20    1:01.63         13  
  7 Sorich, Max V       14 ZAP-CA               1:01.01    1:01.96         12  
  8 Oliveira, Gabriel   15 LKWD-CA              1:01.42    1:02.06         11  
  9 Joson, Joshua R     15 LKWD-CA              1:00.82    1:02.51          9  
 10 Chandrasekaran, An  16 ZAP-CA               1:00.91    1:02.66          7  
 11 Bayan, Ivan P       16 LKWD-CA                59.17    1:02.78          6  
 12 Williams, Jack A    14 AAA-CA               1:03.31    1:03.31          5  
 13 Kobayashi, Calvin   14 CROC-CA              1:02.94    1:03.78          4  
 14 Fourzon, Erik d     14 Beach-CA               59.63    1:04.92          3  
 15 Hatch, Willie V     14 ZAP-CA               1:05.38    1:05.41          2  
 16 Dang, Jaythan A     15 TRID-CA              1:10.76    1:05.75          1  
 17 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A  14 TRID-CA              1:05.44    1:05.77        
 18 Nellermoe, Daniel   17 LKWD-CA              1:06.43    1:05.94        
 19 Tam, Charles K      14 TRID-CA              1:06.04    1:05.98        
 20 Ibarra, Dimarco     16 CROC-CA              1:18.02    1:07.39        
 21 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   15 Beach-CA             1:04.22    1:07.52        
 22 Zhang, Anthony Y    12 TRID-CA              1:11.05    1:08.41        
 23 Enriquez, Lucas     15 CROC-CA              1:13.29    1:08.68        
 24 Song, Alex J        12 DARE-CA              1:15.57    1:08.76        
 25 Hou, Austin         14 TRID-CA              1:10.06    1:09.44        
 26 Semenjuk, Ivan B    13 ZAP-CA               1:10.09    1:10.33        
 27 Nutley, Brenden M   14 CROC-CA              1:10.96    1:10.48        
 28 Martinez, Noah T    12 LKWD-CA              1:12.13    1:10.71        
 29 Jue, Lucas R        11 LKWD-CA              1:12.20    1:10.75        
 30 Montiel, Zach E     14 LKWD-CA              1:11.23    1:12.02        
 31 Cardona, Adrian     13 ZAP-CA               1:11.10    1:12.04        
 32 Tan, Ray S          12 AAA-CA               1:19.21    1:12.30        
 33 Chaw, Kevin L       15 TRID-CA              1:12.78    1:13.07        
 34 Chandrasekaran, As  14 ZAP-CA               1:18.20    1:13.22        
 35 Gao, Preston Z      14 CROC-CA              1:16.76    1:13.29        
 36 Torres, Corey J     13 CROC-CA              1:18.41    1:13.72        
 37 Ingersoll, Ethan J  14 MAX-CA               1:16.28    1:13.75        
 38 Flexo, Daniel W     13 Beach-CA             1:17.61    1:14.20        
 39 Dyer, Luke L        13 LKWD-CA              1:30.69    1:14.49        
 40 Padilla, Andrew     13 LKWD-CA              1:17.04    1:14.79        
 41 Uribe, Marco A      12 LKWD-CA              1:15.28    1:15.13        
 42 Peng, Felix Y       12 TRID-CA              1:36.29    1:15.58        
 43 Low, Matthew A      12 LKWD-CA              1:18.26    1:16.53        
 44 Liu, Henry          13 TRID-CA              1:22.20    1:17.07        
 45 Cuevas, Jade I      11 LKWD-CA              1:17.56    1:17.80        
 46 Lin, Jonah S        13 TRID-CA              1:18.73    1:18.26        
 47 Shen, Michael       14 TRID-CA                   NT    1:19.38        
 48 Ingersoll, Mateo T  11 MAX-CA               1:19.56    1:19.85        
 49 Jalomo, Ernesto M   11 ZAP-CA               1:20.30    1:20.64        
 50 Zhang, Leo          11 TRID-CA              1:23.32    1:21.63        
 51 Macdonald, Sean D   14 LKWD-CA              1:23.36    1:21.79        
 52 Ho, Matthew L       11 MAX-CA               1:22.08    1:22.16        
 53 Chen, Ethan         12 TRID-CA              1:26.52    1:22.41        
 53 Quiroz, Antonio J   12 UnAtt - Zap-CA       1:18.50    1:22.41        
 55 Vu, Christopher M   11 LKWD-CA              1:34.58    1:23.38        
 56 Jones, Michael S    12 ZAP-CA               1:25.59    1:23.66        
 57 Sierra, Mark S      16 CROC-CA              1:28.57    1:23.87        
 58 Chen, Brian         13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:24.02        
 59 Ng, Ivan M          11 DARE-CA              1:48.10    1:24.04        
 60 Maxon, Alex J       11 LKWD-CA              1:25.08    1:24.66        
 61 Tapia, Enrique Y    13 CROC-CA                   NT    1:25.11        
 62 Nguyen, Tayvin D    11 AAA-CA                    NT    1:25.82        
 63 Bulthuis, Wesley I  13 UnAtt - Max-CA            NT    1:26.68        
 64 Akker, Jason A      12 ZAP-CA               1:35.27    1:27.17        
 65 Xu, James           12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:28.51        
 66 Munoz, Aiden A      11 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:29.22        
 67 Glynn, Neill J      12 LKWD-CA              1:28.21    1:30.10        
 68 Lin, Elvis          13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:31.13        
 69 Lopez, Steven       13 LKWD-CA              1:37.88    1:31.32        
 70 Acuna, AJ           12 TRID-CA              1:33.28    1:31.88        
 71 Lee, William O      12 TRID-CA              1:43.03    1:32.19        
 72 Smorchkova, Ivan N  11 LKWD-CA              1:33.57    1:34.16        
 73 Rubio Jr., Ramon    11 LKWD-CA              1:39.73    1:37.21        
 74 Lin, Roy            13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:40.53        
 75 Mar, Aidan S        12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:46.23        
 76 Briceno, Marcus S   13 TRID-CA                   NT    2:21.18        
 -- Cheung, Christophe  11 TRID-CA              1:37.28         DQ        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hussong, Justin M   17 AAA-CA               1:59.83    2:04.03         20  
                1:02.97   2:04.03 (1:01.06)                                        
  2 Hernandez, Eduardo  17 LKWD-CA              2:09.21    2:08.67         17  
                1:03.50   2:08.67 (1:05.17)                                        
  3 Marquez, Tomas T    15 LKWD-CA              2:03.91    2:08.89         16  
                1:03.25   2:08.89 (1:05.64)                                        
  4 D'Aloisio, Nathani  14 LKWD-CA              2:14.11    2:13.58         15  
                1:06.48   2:13.58 (1:07.10)                                        
  5 Chandrasekaran, An  16 ZAP-CA               2:17.39    2:15.76         14  
                1:05.59   2:15.76 (1:10.17)                                        
  6 Oliveira, Gabriel   15 LKWD-CA              2:07.49    2:15.89         13  
                1:06.89   2:15.89 (1:09.00)                                        
  7 Sorich, Max V       14 ZAP-CA               2:17.41    2:16.03         12  
                1:05.46   2:16.03 (1:10.57)                                        
  8 Jue, Evan M         12 LKWD-CA              2:28.15    2:18.33         11  
                1:08.47   2:18.33 (1:09.86)                                        
  9 Williams, Jack A    14 AAA-CA               2:18.76    2:18.81          9  
                1:07.50   2:18.81 (1:11.31)                                        
 10 Fisher, Roland T    17 LKWD-CA              2:09.45    2:19.18          7  
                1:07.58   2:19.18 (1:11.60)                                        
 11 Long, Garrett T     17 AAA-CA               2:20.13    2:19.23          6  
                1:07.70   2:19.23 (1:11.53)                                        
 12 Ponce, Zahid O      13 LKWD-CA              2:34.25    2:23.81          5  
                1:09.85   2:23.81 (1:13.96)                                        
 13 Tristan, Noah E     14 AAA-CA               2:23.73    2:24.73          4  
                1:10.34   2:24.73 (1:14.39)                                        
 14 Zhang, Anthony Y    12 TRID-CA              2:35.63    2:27.17          3  
                1:11.46   2:27.17 (1:15.71)                                        
 15 Hatch, Willie V     14 ZAP-CA               2:27.43    2:28.41          2  
                1:10.16   2:28.41 (1:18.25)                                        
 16 Ibarra, Dimarco     16 CROC-CA              2:52.00    2:28.50          1  
                1:10.29   2:28.50 (1:18.21)                                        
 17 Sakahara, Andrew B  13 DARE-CA              2:42.21    2:33.07        
                1:16.22   2:33.07 (1:16.85)                                        
 18 Frazier, Chris O    13 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:37.59        
                1:15.71   2:37.59 (1:21.88)                                        
 19 Martinez, Noah T    12 LKWD-CA              2:38.03    2:37.86        
                1:17.02   2:37.86 (1:20.84)                                        
 20 Montiel, Zach E     14 LKWD-CA              3:03.83    2:39.07        
                1:15.34   2:39.07 (1:23.73)                                        
 21 Ng, Nick K          12 DARE-CA              2:41.11    2:39.82        
                1:17.59   2:39.82 (1:22.23)                                        
 22 Bindra, Ryan J      14 AAA-CA                    NT    2:42.18        
                1:20.20   2:42.18 (1:21.98)                                        
 23 Low, Matthew A      12 LKWD-CA              2:52.24    2:44.37        
                1:21.64   2:44.37 (1:22.73)                                        
 24 Flexo, Daniel W     13 Beach-CA             2:53.66    2:44.92        
                1:18.62   2:44.92 (1:26.30)                                        
 25 Uribe, Marco A      12 LKWD-CA              2:58.06    2:47.23        
                1:21.82   2:47.23 (1:25.41)                                        
 26 Guzman, Sam         12 LKWD-CA              3:04.55    2:50.15        
                1:23.20   2:50.15 (1:26.95)                                        
 27 Quiroz, Antonio J   12 UnAtt - Zap-CA       2:45.83    2:50.85        
                1:23.10   2:50.85 (1:27.75)                                        
 28 Tu, Aiden X         13 LKWD-CA              3:00.49    2:51.54        
                1:23.92   2:51.54 (1:27.62)                                        
 29 Chen, Ethan         12 TRID-CA                   NT    2:53.34        
                1:22.94   2:53.34 (1:30.40)                                        
 30 Vu, Christopher M   11 LKWD-CA              3:16.62    2:57.99        
                1:25.87   2:57.99 (1:32.12)                                        
 31 Macdonald, Sean D   14 LKWD-CA              3:04.05    2:59.76        
                1:25.21   2:59.76 (1:34.55)                                        
 32 Maxon, Alex J       11 LKWD-CA              3:06.90    3:02.40        
                1:29.36   3:02.40 (1:33.04)                                        
 33 Shen, Michael       14 TRID-CA                   NT    3:02.54        
                1:27.01   3:02.54 (1:35.53)                                        
 34 Sierra, Mark S      16 CROC-CA              3:09.86    3:04.50        
                1:26.76   3:04.50 (1:37.74)                                        
 35 Weng, Nathan        12 MAX-CA                    NT    3:06.26        
                1:29.28   3:06.26 (1:36.98)                                        
 36 Vida, Kai C         12 LKWD-CA              3:07.12    3:06.79        
                1:29.59   3:06.79 (1:37.20)                                        
 37 Jones, Michael S    12 ZAP-CA               3:10.52    3:07.00        
                1:28.20   3:07.00 (1:38.80)                                        
 38 Acuna, AJ           12 TRID-CA                   NT    3:07.38        
                1:31.32   3:07.38 (1:36.06)                                        
 39 Shi, Stanley Z      12 LKWD-CA              3:31.12    3:10.22        
                1:32.98   3:10.22 (1:37.24)                                        
 40 Chang, Anthony      12 TRID-CA                   NT    3:13.19        
                1:35.23   3:13.19 (1:37.96)                                        
 41 Xu, James           12 TRID-CA                   NT    3:17.52        
                1:36.15   3:17.52 (1:41.37)                                        
 42 Smorchkova, Ivan N  11 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:23.58        
                1:38.78   3:23.58 (1:44.80)                                        
 43 Zhao, Will          12 TRID-CA                   NT    3:37.22        
                1:45.38   3:37.22 (1:51.84)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerda, Louis D      15 LKWD-CA              4:29.13    4:36.82         20  
                1:05.95   2:17.13 (1:11.18)   3:28.14 (1:11.01)   4:36.82 (1:08.68)
  2 Jones, Joshua A     15 ZAP-CA               4:44.57    4:39.12         17  
                1:05.84   2:18.17 (1:12.33)   3:30.65 (1:12.48)   4:39.12 (1:08.47)
  3 Chua, Ethan J       13 DARE-CA              4:57.24    4:43.18         16  
                1:07.24   2:19.05 (1:11.81)   3:31.65 (1:12.60)   4:43.18 (1:11.53)
  4 Chandrasekaran, An  16 ZAP-CA               4:46.65    4:53.12         15  
                1:06.16   2:19.00 (1:12.84)   3:36.54 (1:17.54)   4:53.12 (1:16.58)
  5 Morris, Jeffrey G   34 LKWD-CA              4:54.17    4:55.69         14  
                1:08.98   2:23.10 (1:14.12)   3:38.91 (1:15.81)   4:55.69 (1:16.78)
  6 Tse, Joshua H       15 TRID-CA              5:10.81    4:58.76         13  
                1:09.82   2:26.43 (1:16.61)   3:43.17 (1:16.74)   4:58.76 (1:15.59)
  7 Qi, Irvin X         13 DARE-CA                   NT    5:01.43         12  
                1:10.30   2:27.87 (1:17.57)   3:46.16 (1:18.29)   5:01.43 (1:15.27)
  8 Ng, Ryan K          14 DARE-CA                   NT    5:13.88         11  
                1:11.76   2:32.81 (1:21.05)   3:54.67 (1:21.86)   5:13.88 (1:19.21)
  9 Reyes, Cyril F      13 LKWD-CA              5:14.46    5:18.77          9  
                1:16.16   2:38.71 (1:22.55)   4:00.92 (1:22.21)   5:18.77 (1:17.85)
 10 Walter, Nick C      14 ZAP-CA               5:59.25    5:18.78          7  
                1:16.11   2:38.56 (1:22.45)   4:00.68 (1:22.12)   5:18.78 (1:18.10)
 11 Song, Alex J        12 DARE-CA              5:26.21    5:19.05          6  
                1:19.58   2:41.22 (1:21.64)   4:01.29 (1:20.07)   5:19.05 (1:17.76)
 12 Argueta, AJ J       12 LKWD-CA                   NT    5:21.18          5  
                1:17.89   2:42.44 (1:24.55)   4:04.80 (1:22.36)   5:21.18 (1:16.38)
 13 Sakahara, Andrew B  13 DARE-CA                   NT    5:22.56          4  
                1:18.95   2:43.08 (1:24.13)   4:05.10 (1:22.02)   5:22.56 (1:17.46)
 14 Semenjuk, Ivan B    13 ZAP-CA                    NT    5:23.75          3  
                1:17.93   2:42.40 (1:24.47)   4:05.85 (1:23.45)   5:23.75 (1:17.90)
 15 Ng, Nick K          12 DARE-CA                   NT    5:28.70          2  
                1:15.55   2:42.19 (1:26.64)   4:08.57 (1:26.38)   5:28.70 (1:20.13)
 16 Cardona, Adrian     13 ZAP-CA                    NT    5:29.10          1  
                1:16.49   2:41.05 (1:24.56)   4:07.77 (1:26.72)   5:29.10 (1:21.33)
 17 Montiel, Zach E     14 LKWD-CA                   NT    5:33.48        
                1:19.22   2:46.77 (1:27.55)   4:14.02 (1:27.25)   5:33.48 (1:19.46)
 18 Frazier, Chris O    13 ZAP-CA                    NT    5:35.57        
                1:17.05   2:43.35 (1:26.30)   4:12.14 (1:28.79)   5:35.57 (1:23.43)
 19 Jalomo, Ernesto M   11 ZAP-CA                    NT    6:04.91        
                1:23.49   2:56.33 (1:32.84)   4:32.08 (1:35.75)   6:04.91 (1:32.83)
 
Boys 11 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Nicholas B   14 ZAP-CA               9:21.51    9:41.45         20  
                1:06.82   2:19.13 (1:12.31)   3:31.92 (1:12.79)   4:45.54 (1:13.62)
      5:59.23 (1:13.69)   7:14.09 (1:14.86)   8:29.15 (1:15.06)   9:41.45 (1:12.30)
  2 Chua, Ethan J       13 DARE-CA             10:24.64    9:46.29         17  
                1:07.08   2:22.09 (1:15.01)   3:37.48 (1:15.39)   4:52.20 (1:14.72)
      6:06.14 (1:13.94)   7:20.49 (1:14.35)   8:34.89 (1:14.40)   9:46.29 (1:11.40)
  3 Sorich, Max V       14 ZAP-CA              10:40.22    9:51.15         16  
                1:08.44   2:21.23 (1:12.79)   3:35.11 (1:13.88)   4:50.88 (1:15.77)
      6:06.70 (1:15.82)   7:22.06 (1:15.36)   8:37.60 (1:15.54)   9:51.15 (1:13.55)
  4 Fisher, Roland T    17 LKWD-CA                   NT   10:16.09         15  
                1:11.66   2:28.31 (1:16.65)   3:44.63 (1:16.32)   5:01.94 (1:17.31)
      6:20.84 (1:18.90)   7:40.60 (1:19.76)   8:58.41 (1:17.81)  10:16.09 (1:17.68)
  5 Qi, Irvin X         13 DARE-CA                   NT   10:24.06         14  
                1:14.84   2:35.74 (1:20.90)   3:55.44 (1:19.70)   5:14.86 (1:19.42)
      6:34.27 (1:19.41)   7:53.92 (1:19.65)   9:11.48 (1:17.56)  10:24.06 (1:12.58)
  6 Ponce, Zahid O      13 LKWD-CA                   NT   10:41.06         13  
                1:13.96   2:33.25 (1:19.29)   3:53.55 (1:20.30)   5:15.27 (1:21.72)
      6:37.30 (1:22.03)   7:59.31 (1:22.01)   9:20.92 (1:21.61)  10:41.06 (1:20.14)
  7 Regan, Sammy E      16 MAX-CA                    NT   10:48.42         12  
                1:16.36   2:37.86 (1:21.50)   3:59.66 (1:21.80)   5:21.96 (1:22.30)
      6:44.31 (1:22.35)   8:06.34 (1:22.03)   9:28.50 (1:22.16)  10:48.42 (1:19.92)
  8 Ng, Ryan K          14 DARE-CA                   NT   10:51.48         11  
                1:16.28   2:38.71 (1:22.43)   4:02.60 (1:23.89)   5:25.97 (1:23.37)
      6:49.26 (1:23.29)   8:11.64 (1:22.38)   9:33.48 (1:21.84)  10:51.48 (1:18.00)
  9 Sakahara, Andrew B  13 DARE-CA                   NT   11:06.40          9  
                1:19.99   2:45.55 (1:25.56)   4:11.55 (1:26.00)   5:36.34 (1:24.79)
      7:01.38 (1:25.04)   8:25.85 (1:24.47)   9:48.89 (1:23.04)  11:06.40 (1:17.51)
 10 Chandrasekaran, As  14 ZAP-CA                    NT   11:18.78          7  
                1:18.33   2:43.14 (1:24.81)   4:09.39 (1:26.25)   5:36.19 (1:26.80)
      7:02.88 (1:26.69)   8:29.24 (1:26.36)   9:55.37 (1:26.13)  11:18.78 (1:23.41)
 11 Kobayashi, Calvin   14 CROC-CA             10:56.36   11:24.05          6  
                1:14.97   2:40.79 (1:25.82)   4:08.81 (1:28.02)   5:38.23 (1:29.42)
      7:06.96 (1:28.73)   8:34.33 (1:27.37)  10:00.86 (1:26.53)  11:24.05 (1:23.19)
 12 Ibarra, Dimarco     16 CROC-CA                   NT   11:36.31          5  
                1:19.50   2:50.12 (1:30.62)   4:19.64 (1:29.52)   5:46.60 (1:26.96)
      7:14.79 (1:28.19)   8:42.11 (1:27.32)  10:13.40 (1:31.29)  11:36.31 (1:22.91)
 13 Enriquez, Lucas     15 CROC-CA                   NT   11:53.26          4  
                1:19.91   2:50.97 (1:31.06)   4:22.94 (1:31.97)   5:57.52 (1:34.58)
      7:29.00 (1:31.48)   8:59.45 (1:30.45)  10:30.44 (1:30.99)  11:53.26 (1:22.82)
 
Boys 11 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Nicholas B   14 ZAP-CA              17:50.17   18:21.69         20  
                1:08.98   2:21.71 (1:12.73)   3:36.15 (1:14.44)   4:52.04 (1:15.89)
      6:07.43 (1:15.39)   7:22.44 (1:15.01)   8:37.15 (1:14.71)   9:49.99 (1:12.84)
     11:02.69 (1:12.70)  12:16.07 (1:13.38)  13:29.89 (1:13.82)  14:44.29 (1:14.40)
     15:58.64 (1:14.35)  17:12.11 (1:13.47)  18:21.69 (1:09.58)                    
  2 Chua, Ethan J       13 DARE-CA                   NT   18:49.89         17  
                1:07.84   2:22.84 (1:15.00)   3:39.43 (1:16.59)   4:56.09 (1:16.66)
      6:12.65 (1:16.56)   7:27.76 (1:15.11)   8:42.94 (1:15.18)   9:58.86 (1:15.92)
     11:14.76 (1:15.90)  12:30.66 (1:15.90)  13:45.87 (1:15.21)  15:03.72 (1:17.85)
     16:21.35 (1:17.63)  17:39.22 (1:17.87)  18:49.89 (1:10.67)                    
  3 Jones, Joshua A     15 ZAP-CA              19:34.04   18:50.87         16  
                1:10.48   2:24.88 (1:14.40)   3:40.25 (1:15.37)   4:55.70 (1:15.45)
      6:12.01 (1:16.31)   7:29.11 (1:17.10)   8:45.97 (1:16.86)  10:03.43 (1:17.46)
     11:20.60 (1:17.17)  12:37.91 (1:17.31)  13:55.52 (1:17.61)  15:12.43 (1:16.91)
     16:29.14 (1:16.71)  17:43.18 (1:14.04)  18:50.87 (1:07.69)                    
  4 Qi, Irvin X         13 DARE-CA                   NT   19:41.23         15  
                1:14.19   2:34.47 (1:20.28)   3:54.12 (1:19.65)   5:14.17 (1:20.05)
      6:34.91 (1:20.74)   7:54.08 (1:19.17)   9:14.40 (1:20.32)  10:33.34 (1:18.94)
     11:53.20 (1:19.86)  13:12.86 (1:19.66)  14:32.65 (1:19.79)  15:51.39 (1:18.74)
     17:10.39 (1:19.00)  18:28.59 (1:18.20)  19:41.23 (1:12.64)                    
  5 Sakahara, Andrew B  13 DARE-CA                   NT   21:11.74         14  
                1:20.83   2:46.53 (1:25.70)   4:12.42 (1:25.89)   5:38.27 (1:25.85)
      7:04.12 (1:25.85)   8:29.71 (1:25.59)   9:55.99 (1:26.28)  11:22.62 (1:26.63)
     12:49.22 (1:26.60)  14:15.50 (1:26.28)  15:40.31 (1:24.81)  17:06.36 (1:26.05)
     18:30.83 (1:24.47)  19:53.82 (1:22.99)  21:11.74 (1:17.92)                    
  6 Kobayashi, Calvin   14 CROC-CA             20:55.96   21:18.23         13  
                1:13.32   2:38.95 (1:25.63)   4:04.41 (1:25.46)   5:31.05 (1:26.64)
      6:56.50 (1:25.45)   8:21.71 (1:25.21)   9:47.27 (1:25.56)  11:14.41 (1:27.14)
     12:42.64 (1:28.23)  14:10.61 (1:27.97)  15:38.54 (1:27.93)  17:03.39 (1:24.85)
     18:29.69 (1:26.30)  19:56.94 (1:27.25)  21:18.23 (1:21.29)                    
  7 Ibarra, Dimarco     16 CROC-CA                   NT   21:31.89         12  
                1:21.75   2:49.49 (1:27.74)   4:18.84 (1:29.35)   5:48.33 (1:29.49)
      7:16.77 (1:28.44)   8:44.76 (1:27.99)  10:12.05 (1:27.29)  11:39.34 (1:27.29)
     13:06.12 (1:26.78)  14:32.56 (1:26.44)  15:57.41 (1:24.85)  17:23.16 (1:25.75)
     18:48.74 (1:25.58)  20:12.20 (1:23.46)  21:31.89 (1:19.69)                    
  8 Chandrasekaran, As  14 ZAP-CA                    NT   21:35.15         11  
                1:16.31   2:40.47 (1:24.16)   4:07.01 (1:26.54)   5:34.16 (1:27.15)
      7:01.77 (1:27.61)   8:29.62 (1:27.85)   9:56.65 (1:27.03)  11:24.37 (1:27.72)
     12:51.51 (1:27.14)  14:18.33 (1:26.82)  15:46.26 (1:27.93)  17:14.09 (1:27.83)
     18:42.19 (1:28.10)  20:09.91 (1:27.72)  21:35.15 (1:25.24)                    
  9 Cardona, Adrian     13 ZAP-CA                    NT   22:05.57          9  
                1:23.46   2:53.20 (1:29.74)   4:23.28 (1:30.08)   5:51.95 (1:28.67)
      7:20.01 (1:28.06)   8:47.92 (1:27.91)  10:16.81 (1:28.89)  11:45.81 (1:29.00)
     13:14.40 (1:28.59)  14:43.80 (1:29.40)  16:13.57 (1:29.77)  17:42.19 (1:28.62)
     19:12.27 (1:30.08)  20:41.70 (1:29.43)  22:05.57 (1:23.87)                    
 10 Walter, Nick C      14 ZAP-CA                    NT   22:21.27          7  
                1:22.88   2:50.67 (1:27.79)   4:19.54 (1:28.87)   5:50.23 (1:30.69)
      7:20.54 (1:30.31)   8:50.93 (1:30.39)  10:23.18 (1:32.25)  11:55.06 (1:31.88)
     13:27.31 (1:32.25)  14:58.78 (1:31.47)  16:29.40 (1:30.62)  18:01.01 (1:31.61)
     19:30.69 (1:29.68)  20:59.24 (1:28.55)  22:21.27 (1:22.03)                    
 11 Han, Sweeney        14 DARE-CA                   NT   22:31.90          6  
                1:26.37   2:55.75 (1:29.38)   4:27.90 (1:32.15)   5:59.27 (1:31.37)
      7:30.36 (1:31.09)   9:02.07 (1:31.71)  10:35.17 (1:33.10)  12:05.19 (1:30.02)
     13:37.34 (1:32.15)  15:09.33 (1:31.99)  16:41.30 (1:31.97)  18:12.24 (1:30.94)
     19:43.65 (1:31.41)  21:11.72 (1:28.07)  22:31.90 (1:20.18)                    
 12 Torres, Corey J     13 CROC-CA                   NT   24:14.88          5  
                1:32.06   3:07.86 (1:35.80)   4:46.15 (1:38.29)   6:24.51 (1:38.36)
      8:02.26 (1:37.75)   9:40.77 (1:38.51)  11:15.87 (1:35.10)  12:52.71 (1:36.84)
     14:28.72 (1:36.01)  16:04.95 (1:36.23)  17:44.78 (1:39.83)  19:27.03 (1:42.25)
     21:05.81 (1:38.78)  22:40.98 (1:35.17)  24:14.88 (1:33.90)                    
 
Boys 11 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hussong, Justin M   17 AAA-CA                 31.39      29.75         20  
  2 Wong, Kyle M        17 AAA-CA                 30.40      31.23         17  
  3 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   15 Beach-CA               35.66      33.90         16  
  4 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A  14 TRID-CA                37.78      34.52         15  
  5 Williams, Jack A    14 AAA-CA                 36.61      35.13         14  
  6 HE, Jacky           12 TRID-CA                   NT      35.67         13  
  7 Moore, Marcus G     14 LKWD-CA                39.11      36.75         12  
  8 Tan, Ray S          12 AAA-CA                 38.35      37.20         11  
  9 Cerda, Leonel G     12 LKWD-CA                38.13      38.44          9  
 10 Song, Alex J        12 DARE-CA                42.35      38.46          7  
 11 Jue, Lucas R        11 LKWD-CA                41.81      39.33          6  
 12 Martinez, Noah T    12 LKWD-CA                46.10      39.55          5  
 13 Jalomo, Ernesto M   11 ZAP-CA                 39.24      39.69          4  
 14 Doan, Andrew T      13 AAA-CA                    NT      40.69          3  
 15 Lee, Jayden         13 TRID-CA                   NT      40.71          2  
 16 Uribe, Marco A      12 LKWD-CA                46.64      41.30          1  
 17 Gasparyan, Levon P  14 TRID-CA                   NT      41.45        
 18 Gasparyan, Vartan   12 TRID-CA                   NT      42.25        
 19 Dyer, Luke L        13 LKWD-CA                45.86      43.20        
 20 Di, Derek           11 LKWD-CA                46.35      43.56        
 21 Vida, Kai C         12 LKWD-CA                   NT      44.22        
 22 Chen, Ethan         12 TRID-CA                44.71      44.54        
 23 Akker, Jason A      12 ZAP-CA                 48.91      44.92        
 24 Zhang, Leo          11 TRID-CA                51.75      45.65        
 25 Narciso, Joshua S   14 TRID-CA                   NT      45.80        
 26 Maxon, Alex J       11 LKWD-CA                   NT      47.32        
 27 Chang, Anthony      12 TRID-CA                57.92      47.54        
 28 Yun, Jacob S        11 TRID-CA                   NT      47.78        
 29 Shi, Stanley Z      12 LKWD-CA                51.37      48.02        
 30 Sierra, Mark S      16 CROC-CA                   NT      48.98        
 31 Tu, Mason W         11 LKWD-CA                47.28      49.03        
 32 Littrell, Matthew   13 AAA-CA                    NT      49.60        
 33 Tapia, Enrique Y    13 CROC-CA                54.97      52.71        
 34 Liu, Matthew P      11 TRID-CA                58.91      54.42        
 35 Lopez, Steven       13 LKWD-CA                   NT      54.63        
 36 Pathak, Devya A     11 TRID-CA                49.50      55.67        
 37 Smorchkova, Ivan N  11 LKWD-CA                58.40      55.89        
 38 Lee, Calvin T       11 TRID-CA                   NT      56.23        
 39 Teng, Jacob         11 TRID-CA              1:01.30      58.86        
 -- Littrell, Samuel J  17 AAA-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Cameron J   18 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:07.20         20  
  2 Chandrasekaran, An  16 ZAP-CA               1:08.04    1:09.62         17  
  3 Chua, Ethan J       13 DARE-CA              1:12.88    1:10.23         16  
  4 Hernandez, Eduardo  17 LKWD-CA              1:12.33    1:10.89         15  
  5 Bayan, Ivan P       16 LKWD-CA              1:10.69    1:11.74         14  
  6 Padilla, Oscar      16 LKWD-CA              1:10.99    1:11.86         13  
  7 Oliveira, Gabriel   15 LKWD-CA              1:11.55    1:12.16         12  
  8 Joson, Joshua R     15 LKWD-CA              1:14.50    1:12.50         11  
  9 D'Aloisio, Nathani  14 LKWD-CA              1:13.12    1:13.11          9  
 10 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   15 Beach-CA             1:20.55    1:13.97          7  
 11 Jue, Colin D        14 LKWD-CA              1:21.29    1:15.13          6  
 12 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A  14 TRID-CA              1:14.08    1:15.62          5  
 13 Kobayashi, Calvin   14 CROC-CA              1:22.00    1:15.65          4  
 14 Williams, Jack A    14 AAA-CA               1:19.02    1:15.90          3  
 15 Nellermoe, Daniel   17 LKWD-CA              1:17.16    1:16.70          2  
 16 HE, Jacky           12 TRID-CA              1:33.50    1:17.17          1  
 17 Tam, Charles K      14 TRID-CA              1:17.90    1:18.27        
 18 Ponce, Zahid O      13 LKWD-CA              1:23.93    1:18.91        
 19 Salcedo, Danny S    17 LKWD-CA              1:16.32    1:19.42        
 20 Enriquez, Lucas     15 CROC-CA              1:22.53    1:19.49        
 21 Ibarra, Dimarco     16 CROC-CA              1:35.01    1:20.24        
 22 Chandrasekaran, As  14 ZAP-CA               1:27.41    1:20.87        
 23 Walter, Nick C      14 ZAP-CA               1:19.56    1:21.14        
 24 Dang, Jaythan A     15 TRID-CA              1:23.85    1:21.67        
 25 Song, Alex J        12 DARE-CA              1:23.77    1:21.99        
 26 Reyes, Cyril F      13 LKWD-CA              1:18.21    1:22.06        
 27 Nutley, Brenden M   14 CROC-CA              1:23.79    1:22.86        
 28 Jue, Lucas R        11 LKWD-CA              1:24.92    1:23.39        
 29 Cerda, Leonel G     12 LKWD-CA              1:32.50    1:24.07        
 30 Jalomo, Ernesto M   11 ZAP-CA               1:26.95    1:24.30        
 31 Montiel, Zach E     14 LKWD-CA              1:39.05    1:25.63        
 32 Martinez, Noah T    12 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:26.27        
 33 Cardona, Adrian     13 ZAP-CA               1:25.05    1:26.75        
 34 Torres, Corey J     13 CROC-CA                   NT    1:27.62        
 35 Lee, Vincent Y      15 TRID-CA              1:33.62    1:27.65        
 36 Peng, Felix Y       12 TRID-CA              1:39.08    1:29.11        
 37 Chaw, Kevin L       15 TRID-CA              1:34.35    1:30.00        
 38 Uribe, Marco A      12 LKWD-CA              1:32.18    1:31.05        
 39 Padilla, Andrew     13 LKWD-CA              1:30.91    1:31.84        
 40 Chen, Ethan         12 TRID-CA              1:44.41    1:32.68        
 41 Quiroz, Antonio J   12 UnAtt - Zap-CA            NT    1:36.23        
 42 Akker, Jason A      12 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:36.69        
 43 Cuevas, Jade I      11 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:36.83        
 44 Ng, Ivan M          11 DARE-CA              1:39.46    1:38.09        
 45 Di, Derek           11 LKWD-CA              1:38.02    1:38.58        
 46 Nguyen, Tayvin D    11 AAA-CA               1:34.92    1:38.73        
 47 Semenjuk, Ivan B    13 ZAP-CA               1:34.55    1:38.99        
 48 Jones, Michael S    12 ZAP-CA               1:40.27    1:39.35        
 49 Lee, William O      12 TRID-CA              2:02.92    1:39.73        
 50 Zhang, Leo          11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:40.96        
 51 Chen, Brian         13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:42.67        
 52 Lin, Jonah S        13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:44.70        
 53 Rubio Jr., Ramon    11 LKWD-CA              1:48.26    1:47.81        
 54 Tapia, Enrique Y    13 CROC-CA                   NT    1:49.38        
 55 Acuna, AJ           12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:52.27        
 56 Sierra, Mark S      16 CROC-CA              1:46.87    1:54.76        
 57 Mar, Aidan S        12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:55.87        
 58 Liu, Matthew P      11 TRID-CA              2:11.33    1:56.82        
 59 Cheung, Christophe  11 TRID-CA                   NT    2:04.14        
 60 Smorchkova, Ivan N  11 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:04.44        
 61 Lin, Elvis          13 TRID-CA                   NT    2:05.16        
 62 Briceno, Marcus S   13 TRID-CA                   NT    2:21.33        
 -- Maxon, Alex J       11 LKWD-CA              1:38.86         DQ        
 -- Lin, Roy            13 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Xu, James           12 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gao, Preston Z      14 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Cameron J   18 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:30.43         20  
                1:12.80   2:30.43 (1:17.63)                                        
  2 Oliveira, Gabriel   15 LKWD-CA              2:26.12    2:32.40         17  
                1:14.46   2:32.40 (1:17.94)                                        
  3 Sorich, Max V       14 ZAP-CA               2:46.15    2:32.97         16  
                1:15.59   2:32.97 (1:17.38)                                        
  4 Tse, Joshua H       15 TRID-CA              2:33.92    2:36.19         15  
                1:16.21   2:36.19 (1:19.98)                                        
  5 Cerda, Louis D      15 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:37.24         14  
                1:18.66   2:37.24 (1:18.58)                                        
  6 Padilla, Oscar      16 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:37.89         13  
                1:17.57   2:37.89 (1:20.32)                                        
  7 Kobayashi, Calvin   14 CROC-CA              2:59.13    2:45.03         12  
                1:19.09   2:45.03 (1:25.94)                                        
  8 Ng, Ryan K          14 DARE-CA              3:04.98    2:47.23         11  
                1:23.07   2:47.23 (1:24.16)                                        
  9 HE, Jacky           12 TRID-CA                   NT    2:47.25          9  
                1:21.31   2:47.25 (1:25.94)                                        
 10 Tam, Charles K      14 TRID-CA              2:45.13    2:47.67          7  
                1:21.12   2:47.67 (1:26.55)                                        
 11 Moore, Marcus G     14 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:50.45          6  
                1:25.19   2:50.45 (1:25.26)                                        
 12 Qi, Irvin X         13 DARE-CA                   NT    2:51.27          5  
                1:24.13   2:51.27 (1:27.14)                                        
 13 Chandrasekaran, As  14 ZAP-CA               3:06.84    2:53.94          4  
                1:23.74   2:53.94 (1:30.20)                                        
 14 Zhang, Anthony Y    12 TRID-CA                   NT    2:56.19          3  
                1:26.22   2:56.19 (1:29.97)                                        
 15 Hatch, Willie V     14 ZAP-CA               2:50.79    2:56.61          2  
                1:24.64   2:56.61 (1:31.97)                                        
 16 Cardona, Adrian     13 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:02.88          1  
                1:30.14   3:02.88 (1:32.74)                                        
 17 Jalomo, Ernesto M   11 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:12.93        
                1:34.80   3:12.93 (1:38.13)                                        
 18 Garcia, Gerald S    12 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:15.08        
                1:35.41   3:15.08 (1:39.67)                                        
 -- Zhao, Will          12 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:58.47        DQ (2:01.27)                                        
 -- Weng, Nathan        12 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
                1:51.08        DQ (1:59.47)                                        
 -- Frazier, Chris O    13 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ        
                1:26.56        DQ (1:30.44)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Joshua H       15 TRID-CA                37.54      34.53         20  
  2 Fourzon, Erik d     14 Beach-CA               32.75      34.88         17  
  3 Morris, Jeffrey G   34 LKWD-CA                   NT      35.66         16  
  4 Williams, Jack A    14 AAA-CA                 38.87      35.97         15  
  5 Moore, Marcus G     14 LKWD-CA                38.45      36.75         14  
  6 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   15 Beach-CA               38.00      37.53         13  
  7 Briggs, Makar V     14 JCCW-CA                52.11      37.92         12  
  8 Dang, Jaythan A     15 TRID-CA                39.57      38.54         11  
  9 Hou, Austin         14 TRID-CA                38.14      38.70          9  
 10 Montiel, Zach E     14 LKWD-CA                45.27      41.03          7  
 11 Hu, Leo N           13 MAX-CA                    NT      41.66          6  
 12 Zhang, Anthony Y    12 TRID-CA                42.80      42.12          5  
 13 Dyer, Luke L        13 LKWD-CA                41.51      42.19          4  
 14 Jue, Evan M         12 LKWD-CA                46.75      43.53          3  
 15 Ho, Matthew L       11 MAX-CA                 45.59      44.28          2  
 16 Ng, Nick K          12 DARE-CA                47.99      44.95          1  
 17 Tan, Ray S          12 AAA-CA                 49.08      45.03        
 18 Low, Matthew A      12 LKWD-CA                44.48      45.52        
 19 Xu, James           12 TRID-CA                   NT      46.55        
 20 Chen, Brian         13 TRID-CA                   NT      47.40        
 20 Vu, Christopher M   11 LKWD-CA                52.24      47.40        
 22 Lin, Jonah S        13 TRID-CA                48.72      47.52        
 23 Flexo, Daniel W     13 Beach-CA               46.11      47.57        
 24 Nguyen, Tayvin D    11 AAA-CA                 51.68      48.33        
 25 Chen, Ethan         12 TRID-CA                47.03      48.55        
 26 Cerda, Leonel G     12 LKWD-CA                   NT      48.70        
 27 Ingersoll, Mateo T  11 MAX-CA                 47.73      49.95        
 28 Bulthuis, Wesley I  13 UnAtt - Max-CA            NT      50.51        
 29 Chaw, Kevin L       15 TRID-CA                47.64      50.59        
 30 Liu, Henry          13 TRID-CA                51.71      50.73        
 31 Quiroz, Antonio J   12 UnAtt - Zap-CA         53.27      52.33        
 32 Zhang, Leo          11 TRID-CA                52.01      52.41        
 33 Akker, Jason A      12 ZAP-CA                 56.71      52.50        
 34 Shen, Michael       14 TRID-CA                   NT      52.59        
 35 Di, Derek           11 LKWD-CA                52.21      52.72        
 36 Jones, Michael S    12 ZAP-CA                 59.74      53.52        
 37 Liu, Matthew P      11 TRID-CA                54.92      55.87        
 38 Jalomo, Ernesto M   11 ZAP-CA                 56.36      56.29        
 39 Munoz, Aiden A      11 LKWD-CA                   NT      56.74        
 40 Smorchkova, Ivan N  11 LKWD-CA                56.73      57.02        
 41 Lin, Roy            13 TRID-CA                   NT      57.30        
 42 Acuna, AJ           12 TRID-CA                56.92      58.78        
 43 Lee, William O      12 TRID-CA              1:09.76      59.74        
 44 Rubio Jr., Ramon    11 LKWD-CA              1:02.72    1:02.28        
 45 Mar, Aidan S        12 TRID-CA              1:09.95    1:04.44        
 46 Lin, Elvis          13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:05.17        
 -- Briceno, Marcus S   13 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerda, Louis D      15 LKWD-CA              1:11.21    1:13.77         20  
  2 Wong, Kyle M        17 AAA-CA               1:14.44    1:15.37         17  
  3 Marquez, Tomas T    15 LKWD-CA              1:16.78    1:17.01         16  
  4 Fourzon, Erik d     14 Beach-CA             1:09.57    1:17.20         15  
  5 Tse, Joshua H       15 TRID-CA              1:14.76    1:18.46         14  
  6 Williams, Jack A    14 AAA-CA               1:24.16    1:18.67         13  
  7 Joson, Joshua R     15 LKWD-CA              1:16.43    1:19.14         12  
  8 Morris, Jeffrey G   34 LKWD-CA              1:15.96    1:19.49         10  
  8 Jones, Joshua A     15 ZAP-CA               1:20.64    1:19.49         10  
 10 Moore, Marcus G     14 LKWD-CA              1:17.76    1:19.63          7  
 11 Bayan, Ivan P       16 LKWD-CA              1:14.96    1:19.87          6  
 12 Castro, Cameron J   18 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:19.95          5  
 13 Teng, Justin Teng   17 TRID-CA              1:21.68    1:20.40          4  
 14 D'Aloisio, Nathani  14 LKWD-CA              1:20.83    1:20.66          3  
 15 Jue, Colin D        14 LKWD-CA              1:17.01    1:20.97          2  
 16 Jones, Nicholas B   14 ZAP-CA               1:32.86    1:23.12          1  
 17 Tam, Charles K      14 TRID-CA              1:25.23    1:23.38        
 18 Kobayashi, Calvin   14 CROC-CA              1:24.80    1:24.55        
 19 Reyes, Cyril F      13 LKWD-CA              1:24.12    1:24.80        
 20 Cao, Kelvin         16 TRID-CA              1:23.54    1:25.18        
 20 Tristan, Noah E     14 AAA-CA               1:23.48    1:25.18        
 22 Cao, Kyle           13 TRID-CA              1:26.28    1:25.84        
 23 Enriquez, Lucas     15 CROC-CA              1:27.56    1:27.64        
 24 HE, Jacky           12 TRID-CA              1:43.83    1:28.89        
 25 Dyer, Luke L        13 LKWD-CA              1:38.26    1:29.29        
 26 Song, Alex J        12 DARE-CA              1:39.71    1:29.60        
 27 Gasparyan, Levon P  14 TRID-CA              1:31.49    1:31.77        
 28 Argueta, AJ J       12 LKWD-CA              1:40.38    1:32.60        
 29 Pham, Bradley A     14 AAA-CA                    NT    1:32.81        
 30 Bindra, Ryan J      14 AAA-CA                    NT    1:32.83        
 31 Lee, Jayden         13 TRID-CA              1:39.71    1:33.27        
 32 Lin, Mika S         14 TRID-CA              1:34.99    1:35.05        
 33 Semenjuk, Ivan B    13 ZAP-CA               1:37.20    1:35.23        
 34 Low, Matthew A      12 LKWD-CA              1:37.12    1:36.45        
 35 Ho, Matthew L       11 MAX-CA               1:37.55    1:37.38        
 36 Shen, Michael       14 TRID-CA                   NT    1:38.23        
 37 Tan, Ray S          12 AAA-CA               1:45.49    1:38.41        
 38 Zhou, Jeffrey T     16 TRID-CA              1:41.21    1:38.69        
 39 Guzman, Sam         12 LKWD-CA              1:50.09    1:39.39        
 40 Daghighi, Nickaan   14 AAA-CA                    NT    1:40.39        
 41 Padilla, Andrew     13 LKWD-CA              1:54.86    1:41.56        
 42 Yun, Jacob S        11 TRID-CA              1:52.47    1:42.95        
 43 Macdonald, Sean D   14 LKWD-CA              1:40.40    1:43.21        
 44 Flexo, Daniel W     13 Beach-CA             1:49.39    1:44.60        
 45 Thomas, Nolan A     13 AAA-CA                    NT    1:45.12        
 46 Zhao, Will          12 TRID-CA              1:50.08    1:45.28        
 47 Xu, James           12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:45.82        
 48 Garcia, Gerald S    12 LKWD-CA              1:39.89    1:45.84        
 49 Akker, Jason A      12 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:47.11        
 50 Wakeb, Ramie M      14 AAA-CA                    NT    1:47.43        
 51 Choi, William M     14 DARE-CA              1:53.16    1:51.45        
 52 Tu, Mason W         11 LKWD-CA              1:54.99    1:52.35        
 53 Shi, Stanley Z      12 LKWD-CA              1:51.99    1:52.59        
 54 Di, Derek           11 LKWD-CA              1:51.73    1:53.14        
 55 Gasparyan, Vartan   12 TRID-CA              2:02.44    1:58.63        
 56 Smorchkova, Ivan N  11 LKWD-CA              2:19.17    1:59.10        
 57 Doan, Robert T      12 AAA-CA                    NT    2:02.07        
 58 Munoz, Aiden A      11 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:03.14        
 59 Tu, Aiden X         13 LKWD-CA              2:05.23    2:03.35        
 60 Acuna, AJ           12 TRID-CA              2:12.44    2:04.13        
 61 Liu, Matthew P      11 TRID-CA              2:08.78    2:05.10        
 62 Weng, Nathan        12 MAX-CA                    NT    2:16.11        
 63 Lee, Calvin T       11 TRID-CA                   NT    2:28.45        
 -- Zhang, Henry        11 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Pathak, Devya A     11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Vu, Christopher M   11 LKWD-CA              1:44.40         DQ        
 -- Cheung, Christophe  11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Deng, Zenas         11 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Marcus G     14 LKWD-CA              2:44.55    2:45.00         20  
                1:22.67   2:45.00 (1:22.33)                                        
  2 Dang, Jaythan A     15 TRID-CA              3:01.48    2:47.55         17  
                1:21.95   2:47.55 (1:25.60)                                        
  3 Tse, Joshua H       15 TRID-CA              2:42.54    2:48.36         16  
                1:23.01   2:48.36 (1:25.35)                                        
  4 Morris, Jeffrey G   34 LKWD-CA              2:45.35    2:49.92         15  
                1:19.98   2:49.92 (1:29.94)                                        
  5 Castro, Cameron J   18 LKWD-CA              3:07.72    2:53.61         14  
                1:23.19   2:53.61 (1:30.42)                                        
  6 Jue, Colin D        14 LKWD-CA              2:44.25    2:57.29         13  
                1:25.57   2:57.29 (1:31.72)                                        
  7 Fourzon, Erik d     14 Beach-CA             2:37.94    2:58.57         12  
                1:23.96   2:58.57 (1:34.61)                                        
  8 Jones, Nicholas B   14 ZAP-CA               3:27.18    2:59.00         11  
                1:30.62   2:59.00 (1:28.38)                                        
  9 Sorich, Max V       14 ZAP-CA               2:54.00    2:59.41          9  
                1:25.87   2:59.41 (1:33.54)                                        
 10 Tam, Charles K      14 TRID-CA              3:07.07    2:59.46          7  
                1:26.19   2:59.46 (1:33.27)                                        
 11 Reyes, Cyril F      13 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:03.77          6  
                1:29.79   3:03.77 (1:33.98)                                        
 12 Han, Sweeney        14 DARE-CA              3:10.30    3:04.95          5  
                1:31.60   3:04.95 (1:33.35)                                        
 13 Enriquez, Lucas     15 CROC-CA              3:03.37    3:05.04          4  
                1:29.71   3:05.04 (1:35.33)                                        
 14 Montiel, Zach E     14 LKWD-CA              3:13.82    3:05.10          3  
                1:29.19   3:05.10 (1:35.91)                                        
 15 Chandrasekaran, An  16 ZAP-CA               3:11.93    3:08.92          2  
                1:28.59   3:08.92 (1:40.33)                                        
 16 Hou, Austin         14 TRID-CA                   NT    3:10.38          1  
                1:30.97   3:10.38 (1:39.41)                                        
 17 Ponce, Zahid O      13 LKWD-CA              3:14.64    3:11.15        
                1:32.95   3:11.15 (1:38.20)                                        
 18 Dyer, Luke L        13 LKWD-CA              3:14.65    3:12.88        
                1:35.23   3:12.88 (1:37.65)                                        
 19 Argueta, AJ J       12 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:15.40        
                1:36.78   3:15.40 (1:38.62)                                        
 20 HE, Jacky           12 TRID-CA                   NT    3:15.67        
                1:34.70   3:15.67 (1:40.97)                                        
 21 Hu, Leo N           13 MAX-CA                    NT    3:19.25        
                1:35.87   3:19.25 (1:43.38)                                        
 22 Semenjuk, Ivan B    13 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:22.09        
                1:38.60   3:22.09 (1:43.49)                                        
 23 Zhang, Anthony Y    12 TRID-CA                   NT    3:23.36        
                1:38.57   3:23.36 (1:44.79)                                        
 24 Salcedo, Danny S    17 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:23.45        
                1:38.70   3:23.45 (1:44.75)                                        
 25 Hatch, Willie V     14 ZAP-CA               3:34.84    3:23.86        
                1:38.68   3:23.86 (1:45.18)                                        
 26 Hernandez, Eduardo  17 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:24.11        
                1:39.15   3:24.11 (1:44.96)                                        
 27 Nutley, Brenden M   14 CROC-CA              3:24.27    3:25.25        
                1:38.50   3:25.25 (1:46.75)                                        
 28 Macdonald, Sean D   14 LKWD-CA              3:32.53    3:31.40        
                1:42.88   3:31.40 (1:48.52)                                        
 29 Ho, Matthew L       11 MAX-CA                    NT    3:31.49        
                1:41.00   3:31.49 (1:50.49)                                        
 30 Walter, Nick C      14 ZAP-CA               3:56.81    3:33.63        
                1:44.66   3:33.63 (1:48.97)                                        
 31 Cuevas, Jade I      11 LKWD-CA              3:35.95    3:36.12        
                1:45.17   3:36.12 (1:50.95)                                        
 32 Flexo, Daniel W     13 Beach-CA             3:49.98    3:45.31        
                1:47.32   3:45.31 (1:57.99)                                        
 33 Ng, Ivan M          11 DARE-CA              3:43.44    3:50.13        
                1:52.58   3:50.13 (1:57.55)                                        
 34 Liu, Henry          13 TRID-CA                   NT    3:58.72        
                1:53.19   3:58.72 (2:05.53)                                        
 35 Gao, Preston Z      14 CROC-CA                   NT    4:02.09        
                1:55.80   4:02.09 (2:06.29)                                        
 36 Liu, Matthew P      11 TRID-CA                   NT    4:11.21        
                2:01.73   4:11.21 (2:09.48)                                        
 -- Lee, Vincent Y      15 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                2:12.81        DQ (2:05.07)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Makar V     14 JCCW-CA                31.86      29.81         20  
  2 Williams, Jack A    14 AAA-CA                 32.62      30.90         17  
  3 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A  14 TRID-CA                35.64      31.34         16  
  4 Cerda, Leonel G     12 LKWD-CA                34.32      33.99         15  
  5 Jue, Evan M         12 LKWD-CA                38.88      34.61         14  
  6 Hou, Austin         14 TRID-CA                34.23      34.68         13  
  7 HE, Jacky           12 TRID-CA                   NT      35.55         12  
  8 Tan, Ray S          12 AAA-CA                 38.16      35.86         11  
  9 Song, Alex J        12 DARE-CA                38.79      35.87          9  
 10 Zhang, Anthony Y    12 TRID-CA                38.56      36.33          7  
 11 Martinez, Noah T    12 LKWD-CA                38.73      36.49          6  
 12 Jue, Lucas R        11 LKWD-CA                38.34      36.64          5  
 13 Ingersoll, Ethan J  14 MAX-CA                 52.30      36.90          4  
 14 Jalomo, Ernesto M   11 ZAP-CA                 39.14      38.97          3  
 15 Lin, Jonah S        13 TRID-CA                42.06      39.93          2  
 16 Low, Matthew A      12 LKWD-CA                41.74      40.08          1  
 17 Chaw, Kevin L       15 TRID-CA                39.58      40.15        
 18 Uribe, Marco A      12 LKWD-CA                38.96      40.63        
 19 Xu, James           12 TRID-CA                   NT      41.25        
 20 Liu, Henry          13 TRID-CA                43.82      41.69        
 21 Jones, Michael S    12 ZAP-CA                 45.18      42.15        
 22 Vu, Christopher M   11 LKWD-CA                   NT      42.77        
 23 Ingersoll, Mateo T  11 MAX-CA                 42.78      43.06        
 24 Nguyen, Tayvin D    11 AAA-CA                 41.97      43.53        
 25 Shen, Michael       14 TRID-CA                   NT      43.56        
 26 Sierra, Mark S      16 CROC-CA                   NT      43.66        
 27 Maxon, Alex J       11 LKWD-CA                   NT      43.82        
 28 Chen, Ethan         12 TRID-CA                43.97      44.03        
 29 Peng, Felix Y       12 TRID-CA              1:05.82      44.24        
 30 Di, Derek           11 LKWD-CA                50.76      46.95        
 31 Zhang, Leo          11 TRID-CA                   NT      46.96        
 32 Quiroz, Antonio J   12 UnAtt - Zap-CA         44.70      47.12        
 33 Glynn, Neill J      12 LKWD-CA                47.04      48.93        
 34 Lopez, Steven       13 LKWD-CA                   NT      49.24        
 35 Lin, Roy            13 TRID-CA              1:25.70      49.93        
 36 Akker, Jason A      12 ZAP-CA                    NT      51.67        
 37 Lin, Elvis          13 TRID-CA                   NT      51.74        
 38 Smorchkova, Ivan N  11 LKWD-CA                58.94      55.68        
 39 Rubio Jr., Ramon    11 LKWD-CA              1:02.13      58.54        
 40 Liu, Matthew P      11 TRID-CA              1:05.94      58.56        
 41 Mar, Aidan S        12 TRID-CA              1:08.00    1:00.45        
 42 Acuna, AJ           12 TRID-CA                59.93    1:03.68        
 -- Chen, Brian         13 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bulthuis, Wesley I  13 UnAtt - Max-CA            NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Cameron J   18 LKWD-CA              1:03.19    1:01.41         20  
  2 Wong, Kyle M        17 AAA-CA               1:02.33    1:02.44         17  
  3 Perez Ortega, Pabl  18 Beach-CA             1:01.94    1:02.87         16  
  4 Padilla, Oscar      16 LKWD-CA              1:08.36    1:06.40         15  
  5 Bayan, Ivan P       16 LKWD-CA              1:06.91    1:06.83         14  
  6 Jones, Nicholas B   14 ZAP-CA               1:07.43    1:07.54         13  
  7 Littrell, Samuel J  17 AAA-CA               1:07.83    1:08.52         12  
  8 Hernandez, Eduardo  17 LKWD-CA              1:07.72    1:09.11         11  
  9 Jue, Colin D        14 LKWD-CA              1:12.79    1:09.49          9  
 10 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A  14 TRID-CA              1:14.40    1:10.09          7  
 11 Sorich, Max V       14 ZAP-CA               1:11.85    1:10.27          6  
 12 Nellermoe, Daniel   17 LKWD-CA              1:12.37    1:11.35          5  
 13 Lin, Alex           17 MAX-CA               1:13.48    1:12.02          4  
 14 Chua, Ethan J       13 DARE-CA              1:19.25    1:14.54          3  
 15 Cao, Kelvin         16 TRID-CA                   NT    1:15.60          2  
                1:15.78         1:15.60 ( )                                        
 16 Dyer, Luke L        13 LKWD-CA              1:41.60    1:19.70          1  
 17 Regan, Sammy E      16 MAX-CA               1:25.02    1:20.16        
 18 Tam, Charles K      14 TRID-CA              1:19.91    1:21.99        
 19 Lin, Mika S         14 TRID-CA              1:24.78    1:22.04        
 20 Chandrasekaran, As  14 ZAP-CA               1:28.49    1:22.56        
 21 Enriquez, Lucas     15 CROC-CA              2:01.07    1:22.62        
 22 Lee, Jayden         13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:23.24        
                1:23.90         1:23.24 ( )                                        
 23 Walter, Nick C      14 ZAP-CA               1:30.23    1:23.44        
 24 Jue, Lucas R        11 LKWD-CA              1:23.58    1:23.86        
 25 Martinez, Noah T    12 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:24.17        
 26 Daghighi, Nickaan   14 AAA-CA                    NT    1:24.29        
 27 Sakahara, Andrew B  13 DARE-CA              1:34.86    1:26.56        
 28 Cao, Kyle           13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:26.78        
 29 Ng, Nick K          12 DARE-CA              1:28.15    1:27.13        
 30 Cardona, Adrian     13 ZAP-CA               1:22.20    1:28.62        
 31 Zhou, Jeffrey T     16 TRID-CA              1:31.25    1:29.00        
 32 Ibarra, Dimarco     16 CROC-CA              1:41.01    1:29.24        
 33 Frazier, Chris O    13 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:32.19        
 34 Montiel, Zach E     14 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:32.62        
                1:32.83         1:32.62 ( )                                        
 35 Narciso, Joshua S   14 TRID-CA              1:44.41    1:33.62        
 36 Uribe, Marco A      12 LKWD-CA              1:45.23    1:36.84        
 37 Maxon, Alex J       11 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:39.71        
                1:59.87         1:39.71 ( )                                        
 38 Jones, Michael S    12 ZAP-CA               1:50.27    1:41.03        
 39 Thomas, Nolan A     13 AAA-CA                    NT    1:41.44        
                1:41.51         1:41.44 ( )                                        
 40 Tu, Aiden X         13 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:42.50        
                1:42.65         1:42.50 ( )                                        
 41 Zhang, Leo          11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:45.81        
 42 Wakeb, Ramie M      14 AAA-CA                    NT    1:47.32        
 43 Sierra, Mark S      16 CROC-CA              1:49.82    1:48.91        
 44 Tapia, Enrique Y    13 CROC-CA              1:51.37    1:51.61        
 45 Chang, Anthony      12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:52.30        
 46 Choi, William M     14 DARE-CA                   NT    1:55.00        
 47 Munoz, Andrew I     13 DARE-CA                   NT    2:06.90        
 48 Pathak, Devya A     11 TRID-CA                   NT    2:08.70        
 49 Zhao, Will          12 TRID-CA                   NT    2:09.48        
 -- Balderas, Patrick   11 DARE-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Acuna, AJ           12 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Quiroz, Antonio J   12 UnAtt - Zap-CA            NT         DQ        
                1:50.37                                                            
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Cameron J   18 LKWD-CA              2:21.03    2:22.19         20  
                1:06.34   2:22.19 (1:15.85)                                        
  2 Padilla, Oscar      16 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:29.12         17  
                1:08.80   2:29.12 (1:20.32)                                        
  3 Cerda, Louis D      15 LKWD-CA              2:28.64    2:30.65         16  
                1:09.40   2:30.65 (1:21.25)                                        
  4 Jue, Colin D        14 LKWD-CA              2:29.75    2:31.22         15  
                1:13.37   2:31.22 (1:17.85)                                        
  5 Jones, Joshua A     15 ZAP-CA               2:39.55    2:34.08         14  
                1:13.54   2:34.08 (1:20.54)                                        
  6 Bayan, Ivan P       16 LKWD-CA              2:17.80    2:36.89         13  
                1:12.82   2:36.89 (1:24.07)                                        
  7 Oliveira, Gabriel   15 LKWD-CA              2:21.76    2:40.77         12  
                1:16.98   2:40.77 (1:23.79)                                        
  8 Jue, Evan M         12 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:41.54         11  
                1:18.30   2:41.54 (1:23.24)                                        
  9 Chua, Ethan J       13 DARE-CA                   NT    2:43.78          9  
                1:15.57   2:43.78 (1:28.21)                                        
 10 Sorich, Max V       14 ZAP-CA               2:51.44    2:43.84          7  
                1:13.48   2:43.84 (1:30.36)                                        
 11 Salcedo, Danny S    17 LKWD-CA              2:33.90    2:45.25          6  
                1:18.49   2:45.25 (1:26.76)                                        
 12 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A  14 TRID-CA              2:42.25    2:45.55          5  
                1:16.05   2:45.55 (1:29.50)                                        
 13 Argueta, AJ J       12 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:48.19          4  
                1:18.92   2:48.19 (1:29.27)                                        
 14 Qi, Irvin X         13 DARE-CA                   NT    2:54.77          3  
                1:21.94   2:54.77 (1:32.83)                                        
 15 Chandrasekaran, As  14 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:02.18          2  
                1:21.40   3:02.18 (1:40.78)                                        
 16 HE, Jacky           12 TRID-CA                   NT    3:02.63          1  
                1:21.22   3:02.63 (1:41.41)                                        
 17 Tam, Charles K      14 TRID-CA                   NT    3:09.04        
                1:30.63   3:09.04 (1:38.41)                                        
 18 Sakahara, Andrew B  13 DARE-CA                   NT    3:11.47        
                1:32.44   3:11.47 (1:39.03)                                        
 19 Ingersoll, Ethan J  14 MAX-CA                    NT    3:27.13        
                1:32.50   3:27.13 (1:54.63)                                        
 20 Lee, William O      12 TRID-CA                   NT    3:44.33        
                1:46.35   3:44.33 (1:57.98)                                        
 21 Lee, Vincent Y      15 TRID-CA                   NT    3:59.36        
                1:55.42   3:59.36 (2:03.94)                                        
 -- Hu, Leo N           13 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
                1:35.31        DQ (1:55.96)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hussong, Justin M   17 AAA-CA               2:12.38    2:17.85         20  
                1:04.42   2:17.85 (1:13.43)                                        
  2 Wong, Kyle M        17 AAA-CA               2:17.47    2:19.27         17  
                1:05.38   2:19.27 (1:13.89)                                        
  3 Marquez, Tomas T    15 LKWD-CA              2:19.49    2:24.03         16  
                1:10.63   2:24.03 (1:13.40)                                        
  4 D'Aloisio, Nathani  14 LKWD-CA              2:31.05    2:29.52         15  
                1:12.07   2:29.52 (1:17.45)                                        
  5 Jones, Joshua A     15 ZAP-CA               2:36.59    2:30.16         14  
                1:14.22   2:30.16 (1:15.94)                                        
  6 Tse, Joshua H       15 TRID-CA              2:32.58    2:32.17         13  
                1:13.23   2:32.17 (1:18.94)                                        
  7 Jones, Nicholas B   14 ZAP-CA               2:40.51    2:34.39         12  
                1:16.74   2:34.39 (1:17.65)                                        
  8 Chandrasekaran, An  16 ZAP-CA               2:30.88    2:34.66         11  
                1:12.11   2:34.66 (1:22.55)                                        
  9 Fisher, Roland T    17 LKWD-CA              2:24.00    2:34.90          9  
                1:12.25   2:34.90 (1:22.65)                                        
 10 Morris, Jeffrey G   34 LKWD-CA              2:30.53    2:36.35          7  
                1:13.61   2:36.35 (1:22.74)                                        
 11 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A  14 TRID-CA              2:40.06    2:41.75          6  
                1:15.76   2:41.75 (1:25.99)                                        
 12 Fourzon, Erik d     14 Beach-CA             2:23.47    2:41.96          5  
                1:18.57   2:41.96 (1:23.39)                                        
 13 Cao, Kelvin         16 TRID-CA              2:38.49    2:42.24          4  
                1:17.10   2:42.24 (1:25.14)                                        
 14 Kobayashi, Calvin   14 CROC-CA              2:38.76    2:43.30          3  
                1:16.24   2:43.30 (1:27.06)                                        
 15 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   15 Beach-CA             2:40.66    2:43.38          2  
                1:18.02   2:43.38 (1:25.36)                                        
 16 Jue, Evan M         12 LKWD-CA              2:52.19    2:44.67          1  
                1:21.84   2:44.67 (1:22.83)                                        
 17 HE, Jacky           12 TRID-CA                   NT    2:45.49        
                1:16.40   2:45.49 (1:29.09)                                        
 18 Lin, Alex           17 MAX-CA               2:54.52    2:50.15        
 19 Song, Alex J        12 DARE-CA              3:01.83    2:50.24        
                1:23.09   2:50.24 (1:27.15)                                        
 20 Long, Garrett T     17 AAA-CA               2:24.91    2:50.62        
                1:23.56   2:50.62 (1:27.06)                                        
 21 Argueta, AJ J       12 LKWD-CA              3:32.11    2:51.32        
                1:22.09   2:51.32 (1:29.23)                                        
 22 Zhang, Anthony Y    12 TRID-CA                   NT    2:52.97        
                1:25.08   2:52.97 (1:27.89)                                        
 23 Enriquez, Lucas     15 CROC-CA              2:55.15    2:53.46        
                1:25.11   2:53.46 (1:28.35)                                        
 24 Tan, Ray S          12 AAA-CA               3:10.64    2:54.75        
                1:21.76   2:54.75 (1:32.99)                                        
 25 Tristan, Noah E     14 AAA-CA               3:00.55    2:55.11        
                1:28.32   2:55.11 (1:26.79)                                        
 26 Lin, Mika S         14 TRID-CA                   NT    2:56.41        
                1:26.70   2:56.41 (1:29.71)                                        
 27 Cao, Kyle           13 TRID-CA                   NT    2:57.56        
                1:25.46   2:57.56 (1:32.10)                                        
 28 Cerda, Leonel G     12 LKWD-CA              3:01.93    2:57.67        
                1:20.76   2:57.67 (1:36.91)                                        
 29 Regan, Sammy E      16 MAX-CA               2:51.22    2:59.88        
                1:26.86   2:59.88 (1:33.02)                                        
 30 Bindra, Ryan J      14 AAA-CA                    NT    3:00.89        
                1:28.95   3:00.89 (1:31.94)                                        
 31 Ng, Nick K          12 DARE-CA              2:55.17    3:00.90        
                1:25.78   3:00.90 (1:35.12)                                        
 32 Walter, Nick C      14 ZAP-CA               2:52.23    3:02.26        
                1:27.54   3:02.26 (1:34.72)                                        
 33 Semenjuk, Ivan B    13 ZAP-CA               3:03.27    3:04.94        
                1:31.97   3:04.94 (1:32.97)                                        
 34 Gasparyan, Levon P  14 TRID-CA                   NT    3:06.01        
                1:34.08   3:06.01 (1:31.93)                                        
 35 Lee, Jayden         13 TRID-CA                   NT    3:06.20        
                1:29.13   3:06.20 (1:37.07)                                        
 36 Guzman, Sam         12 LKWD-CA              3:28.46    3:13.13        
                1:34.81   3:13.13 (1:38.32)                                        
 37 Narciso, Joshua S   14 TRID-CA                   NT    3:18.12        
                1:37.84   3:18.12 (1:40.28)                                        
 38 Vu, Christopher M   11 LKWD-CA              3:20.97    3:21.58        
                1:39.35   3:21.58 (1:42.23)                                        
 39 Chen, Ethan         12 TRID-CA                   NT    3:22.08        
                1:38.10   3:22.08 (1:43.98)                                        
 40 Akker, Jason A      12 ZAP-CA               3:44.06    3:23.51        
                1:42.46   3:23.51 (1:41.05)                                        
 41 Zhou, Jeffrey T     16 TRID-CA                   NT    3:25.85        
                1:36.64   3:25.85 (1:49.21)                                        
 42 Yun, Jacob S        11 TRID-CA                   NT    3:26.11        
                1:44.03   3:26.11 (1:42.08)                                        
 43 Xu, James           12 TRID-CA                   NT    3:29.03        
                1:37.52   3:29.03 (1:51.51)                                        
 44 Gasparyan, Vartan   12 TRID-CA                   NT    3:30.26        
                1:37.95   3:30.26 (1:52.31)                                        
 45 Zhang, Leo          11 TRID-CA                   NT    3:32.71        
                1:43.26   3:32.71 (1:49.45)                                        
 46 Jones, Michael S    12 ZAP-CA               3:38.98    3:40.82        
                1:42.87   3:40.82 (1:57.95)                                        
 47 Weng, Nathan        12 MAX-CA               3:37.47    3:43.25        
                1:50.22   3:43.25 (1:53.03)                                        
 48 Liu, Matthew P      11 TRID-CA                   NT    4:04.36        
                2:08.14   4:04.36 (1:56.22)                                        
 -- Munoz, Andrew I     13 DARE-CA                   NT         DQ        
                2:07.36        DQ (2:22.61)                                        
 -- Balderas, Patrick   11 DARE-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:51.36        DQ (1:53.87)                                        
 -- Quiroz, Antonio J   12 UnAtt - Zap-CA            NT         DQ        
                1:45.94        DQ (1:48.88)                                        
 -- Reyes, Cyril F      13 LKWD-CA              2:42.56         DQ        
                1:20.33        DQ (1:25.74)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerda, Louis D      15 LKWD-CA              5:16.34    5:06.78         20  
                1:06.22   2:30.24 (1:24.02)   3:56.87 (1:26.63)   5:06.78 (1:09.91)
  2 D'Aloisio, Nathani  14 LKWD-CA              5:17.74    5:15.63         17  
                1:09.78   2:33.91 (1:24.13)   4:05.77 (1:31.86)   5:15.63 (1:09.86)
  3 Jones, Nicholas B   14 ZAP-CA               5:23.47    5:16.51         16  
                1:12.32   2:38.07 (1:25.75)   4:09.09 (1:31.02)   5:16.51 (1:07.42)
  4 Briggs, Makar V     14 JCCW-CA                   NT    5:21.84         15  
                1:10.10   2:35.82 (1:25.72)   4:08.78 (1:32.96)   5:21.84 (1:13.06)
  5 Sorich, Max V       14 ZAP-CA               5:25.62    5:22.12         14  
                1:11.93   2:37.02 (1:25.09)   4:09.06 (1:32.04)   5:22.12 (1:13.06)
  6 Tse, Joshua H       15 TRID-CA              5:34.72    5:24.96         13  
                1:16.77   2:39.87 (1:23.10)   4:10.42 (1:30.55)   5:24.96 (1:14.54)
  7 Jones, Joshua A     15 ZAP-CA               5:26.77    5:32.48         12  
                1:13.28   2:42.30 (1:29.02)   4:14.75 (1:32.45)   5:32.48 (1:17.73)
  8 Chandrasekaran, An  16 ZAP-CA               5:27.36    5:38.20         11  
                1:12.65   2:35.26 (1:22.61)   4:18.60 (1:43.34)   5:38.20 (1:19.60)
  9 Qi, Irvin X         13 DARE-CA                   NT    5:45.55          9  
                1:22.27   2:52.65 (1:30.38)   4:29.50 (1:36.85)   5:45.55 (1:16.05)
 10 Sakahara, Andrew B  13 DARE-CA                   NT    5:46.27          7  
                1:26.39   2:52.64 (1:26.25)   4:30.32 (1:37.68)   5:46.27 (1:15.95)
 11 Salcedo, Danny S    17 LKWD-CA                   NT    5:46.62          6  
                1:16.46   2:52.08 (1:35.62)   4:34.40 (1:42.32)   5:46.62 (1:12.22)
 12 Ponce, Zahid O      13 LKWD-CA                   NT    5:51.24          5  
                1:16.41   2:50.87 (1:34.46)   4:30.68 (1:39.81)   5:51.24 (1:20.56)
 13 Terracina, William  13 LKWD-CA                   NT    5:53.91          4  
                1:21.55   2:53.52 (1:31.97)   4:34.28 (1:40.76)   5:53.91 (1:19.63)
 14 Reyes, Cyril F      13 LKWD-CA                   NT    5:54.70          3  
                1:19.19   2:54.66 (1:35.47)   4:31.96 (1:37.30)   5:54.70 (1:22.74)
 15 Walter, Nick C      14 ZAP-CA                    NT    5:56.53          2  
                1:22.94   2:52.31 (1:29.37)   4:38.45 (1:46.14)   5:56.53 (1:18.08)
 16 Enriquez, Lucas     15 CROC-CA                   NT    6:15.08          1  
                1:24.89   3:02.58 (1:37.69)   4:46.15 (1:43.57)   6:15.08 (1:28.93)
 17 Ng, Nick K          12 DARE-CA              6:16.43    6:16.11        
                1:30.81   3:03.81 (1:33.00)   4:52.31 (1:48.50)   6:16.11 (1:23.80)
 18 Han, Sweeney        14 DARE-CA              6:20.71    6:17.84        
                1:33.96   3:14.69 (1:40.73)   4:51.88 (1:37.19)   6:17.84 (1:25.96)
 19 Semenjuk, Ivan B    13 ZAP-CA                    NT    6:34.33        
                1:36.01   3:23.72 (1:47.71)   5:09.24 (1:45.52)   6:34.33 (1:25.09)
 -- Peng, Felix Y       12 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:47.51   3:34.60 (1:47.09)   5:32.47 (1:57.87)        DQ (1:32.64)
 -- Cardona, Adrian     13 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ        
                1:26.39   3:04.78 (1:38.39)   5:02.01 (1:57.23)        DQ (1:22.21)
 -- Tang, Sean Z        15 DARE-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:21.96   2:50.03 (1:28.07)   4:27.77 (1:37.74)        DQ (1:17.03)
 -- Lee, Vincent Y      15 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:47.25   3:26.63 (1:39.38)   5:44.34 (2:17.71)        DQ (1:27.05)
 
Mixed 5 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  14 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:40.47        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  14 ZAP-CA                    NT    5:34.16