BAC Meet 2 - Meet Results

BAC Meet 2
5/19/2019 - 5/19/2019
Bellflower , CA USA
Updated: 5/20/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to South Bay Swimming                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
             2019 CA  BAC TRI-MEET RW RACE SERIES  # 2 - 5/19/2019             
                             Sanction #: S19-139-B                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Ethan                  8 RMDA-CA                44.14      37.48  
  2 Chang, Luke J              8 RMDA-CA                40.02      38.45  
  3 Kim, Angelina W            8 RMDA-CA                   NT      39.76  
  4 Mancia, Rachel             8 LACT-CA                44.35      42.72  
  5 Espinoza, Cassandra E      8 RMDA-CA                43.71      42.83  
  6 Oates, Connor E            8 RMDA-CA                45.14      43.73  
  7 Luviano, Esteban           8 LACT-CA                48.08      45.58  
  8 Verdugo, Jayla P           8 RMDA-CA                   NT      46.06  
  9 Escobar, Jason A           7 LACT-CA                46.60      48.21  
 10 Popovich, Julia Y          8 RMDA-CA                   NT      48.26  
 11 Hughes, Cooper S           7 RMDA-CA                   NT      48.32  
 12 Navarrete, Kaylan          7 LACT-CA                50.01      49.68  
 13 Harjo, Sophia L            8 LACT-CA                46.96      51.80  
 14 Esquivel, Isabella M       7 LACT-CA                58.90      52.45  
 15 Harjo, Mia V               7 LACT-CA                55.30      54.53  
 16 Baek, Taylor L             8 RMDA-CA                   NT      55.96  
 17 Echeveria, Nico A          6 PASA-CA                   NT      56.67  
 18 Thomas, Caitlin A          8 PASA-CA                   NT    1:01.73  
 19 Cortez, Alex J             5 LACT-CA                   NT    1:16.72  
 20 Bushman, Tempe L           7 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:21.90  
 21 Islas, Insi D              6 LACT-CA                   NT    1:30.71  
 22 Carabantes, Matthew        5 LACT-CA                   NT    1:32.59  
 23 Medrano, Morris A          8 LACT-CA                   NT    1:42.66  
 -- Loorya, Gia M              8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Ethan                  8 RMDA-CA                55.78      42.91  
  2 Usita, Keyon D             7 RMDA-CA                45.68      46.21  
  3 Espinoza, Cassandra E      8 RMDA-CA                54.60      46.43  
  4 Oates, Connor E            8 RMDA-CA                   NT      54.44  
  5 Mancia, Rachel             8 LACT-CA                55.42      55.15  
  6 Avetisyan, Natalie         8 PASA-CA                59.17      55.24  
  7 Harjo, Mia V               7 LACT-CA              1:05.96      56.60  
  8 Luviano, Esteban           8 LACT-CA                57.77      59.28  
  9 Escobar, Jason A           7 LACT-CA                52.80      59.30  
 10 Navarrete, Kaylan          7 LACT-CA                56.82    1:01.61  
 11 Hughes, Cooper S           7 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:02.36  
 12 Harjo, Sophia L            8 LACT-CA              1:06.02    1:03.30  
 13 Thomas, Caitlin A          8 PASA-CA                   NT    1:09.36  
 14 Islas, Insi D              6 LACT-CA                   NT    1:30.31  
 15 Medrano, Morris A          8 LACT-CA                   NT    1:31.30  
 16 Carabantes, Matthew        5 LACT-CA                   NT    1:46.12  
 17 Cortez, Alex J             5 LACT-CA                   NT    1:46.77  
 -- Esquivel, Isabella M       7 LACT-CA              1:07.58         DQ  
 -- Young, Brandon B           6 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Usita, Keyon D             7 RMDA-CA                46.08      47.30  
  2 Wu, Ethan                  8 RMDA-CA                   NT      47.71  
  3 Chang, Luke J              8 RMDA-CA                47.63      47.72  
  4 Kim, Angelina W            8 RMDA-CA                   NT      51.93  
  5 Oates, Connor E            8 RMDA-CA                   NT      56.42  
  6 Young, Brandon B           6 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:17.75  
 -- Bushman, Tempe L           7 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Popovich, Julia Y          8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Harjo, Mia V               7 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Navarrete, Kaylan          7 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mancia, Rachel             8 LACT-CA              1:17.05         DQ  
 
Mixed 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Ethan                  8 RMDA-CA                   NT      42.96  
  2 Usita, Keyon D             7 RMDA-CA                54.58      45.51  
  3 Chang, Luke J              8 RMDA-CA                51.00      46.10  
  4 Avetisyan, Natalie         8 PASA-CA                   NT      46.67  
  5 Kim, Angelina W            8 RMDA-CA                   NT      52.90  
  6 Mancia, Rachel             8 LACT-CA                57.30      54.62  
  7 Escobar, Jason A           7 LACT-CA              1:00.23    1:00.14  
  8 Luviano, Esteban           8 LACT-CA                   NT    1:00.31  
  9 Esquivel, Isabella M       7 LACT-CA                   NT    1:11.37  
 -- Echeveria, Nico A          6 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Luke J              8 RMDA-CA              1:39.51    1:40.10  
  2 Espinoza, Cassandra E      8 RMDA-CA              1:54.23    1:49.93  
  3 Oates, Connor E            8 RMDA-CA              2:10.30    1:53.91  
 -- Navarrete, Kaylan          7 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Harjo, Sophia L            8 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 9-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Miles W              12 RMDA-CA                35.72      35.66  
  2 Chang, Isaac J            11 RMDA-CA                36.72      36.41  
  3 Llana, Nathaniel M        11 PASA-CA                38.19      36.74  
  4 Chen, Samuel T            11 RMDA-CA                40.16      37.28  
  5 Thomas, William S         10 PASA-CA                40.41      37.31  
  6 Jimenez, Lili M           11 RMDA-CA                37.81      37.49  
  7 Sung, Ethan J             12 RMDA-CA                40.33      38.25  
  8 Huang, Claire              9 PASA-CA                46.73      38.50  
  9 Sherry, Ella A            12 RMDA-CA                45.04      40.14  
 10 Popovich, Lucy D          11 RMDA-CA                44.24      40.59  
 11 Gregorio, Jaslynn         10 RMDA-CA                43.73      42.78  
 12 Glauch-Lozano, Sarah E    11 RMDA-CA                45.59      44.20  
 13 Sarreal, Aidan J          12 RMDA-CA                41.67      44.44  
 14 Sakai, Carter K           11 PASA-CA                49.01      44.73  
 15 Figueroa, Steven M        12 RMDA-CA                44.83      45.34  
 16 Agnew, Nataly K           10 RMDA-CA                45.20      45.85  
 17 Dual, Ava N               11 RMDA-CA                43.28      46.53  
 18 Glauch-Lozano, Isabelle    9 RMDA-CA                42.95      47.56  
 19 Himebauch, Alexandra R    11 RMDA-CA                51.54      48.09  
 20 Rosales, Allie            11 RMDA-CA                   NT      49.32  
 21 Orozco, Jorge D           12 LACT-CA                55.02      50.00  
 22 Camacho, Luciana S        10 UN-01-CA               55.90      50.12  
 23 Zaldivar, Edel E          10 LACT-CA                   NT      51.54  
 24 Chowdhury, Norah I        10 RMDA-CA                   NT      52.29  
 25 Llana, Mariano E           9 PASA-CA                51.24      55.71  
 26 Patel, Angel              10 RMDA-CA                   NT      56.35  
 27 Washington, Cliff T        9 LACT-CA                55.64      57.96  
 28 Bushman, Henry W           9 RMDA-CA                   NT      59.88  
 29 Chachra, Anya R            9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:00.72  
 30 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   9 LACT-CA                55.19    1:04.11  
 -- Jimenez, Didi M            9 RMDA-CA                40.76         DQ  
 -- Leongkaye, Kennedy R      11 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Young, Ashley B            9 RMDA-CA                48.21         DQ  
 -- Dahdoul, Moody M           9 RMDA-CA                44.43         DQ  
 
Mixed 9-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Isaac J            11 RMDA-CA                38.08      39.88  
  2 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA                40.87      39.94  
  3 Jimenez, Lili M           11 RMDA-CA                42.25      40.79  
  4 Lim, Ronald               12 PASA-CA                42.47      40.85  
  5 Llana, Nathaniel M        11 PASA-CA                43.59      43.70  
  6 Qiu, David                11 PASA-CA                44.07      45.25  
  7 Acharya, Suri N           10 RMDA-CA                50.27      47.88  
  8 Sung, Ethan J             12 RMDA-CA                47.02      48.21  
  9 Tanner, Sofia             10 RMDA-CA                51.44      48.22  
 10 Jimenez, Didi M            9 RMDA-CA                45.44      48.32  
 11 Glauch-Lozano, Sarah E    11 RMDA-CA                50.50      49.11  
 12 Dahdoul, Moody M           9 RMDA-CA                51.62      49.22  
 13 Figueroa, Steven M        12 RMDA-CA                49.68      50.36  
 14 Gregorio, Jaslynn         10 RMDA-CA                50.39      50.81  
 15 Huang, Claire              9 PASA-CA                   NT      50.82  
 16 Chen, Samuel T            11 RMDA-CA                50.50      51.83  
 17 Johnson, Drew M           10 RMDA-CA                   NT      52.29  
 18 Vazquez, Elia P           10 RMDA-CA                   NT      52.46  
 19 Chowdhury, Norah I        10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:04.91  
 20 Bushman, Henry W           9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:11.17  
 21 Camacho, Luciana S        10 UN-01-CA             1:17.92    1:13.32  
 -- Orozco, Jorge D           12 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zaldivar, Edel E          10 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   9 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Washington, Cliff T        9 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Peters, Charles S         10 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Loorya, Madeline A        10 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rosales, Allie            11 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Patel, Angel              10 RMDA-CA              1:06.59         DQ  
 
Mixed 9-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Isaac J            11 RMDA-CA                36.16      33.41  
  2 Sherry, Ella A            12 RMDA-CA                37.43      34.69  
  3 Dual, Ava N               11 RMDA-CA                   NT      39.16  
  4 Jimenez, Didi M            9 RMDA-CA                39.48      39.29  
  5 Chen, Samuel T            11 RMDA-CA                39.22      41.25  
  6 Sarreal, Aidan J          12 RMDA-CA                40.03      41.27  
  7 Dahdoul, Moody M           9 RMDA-CA                44.55      41.64  
  8 Sung, Ethan J             12 RMDA-CA                   NT      41.78  
  9 Huang, Claire              9 PASA-CA                39.69      42.34  
 10 Gandara, Carlos R         12 RMDA-CA                42.59      43.37  
 11 Qiu, David                11 PASA-CA                47.58      44.33  
 12 Figueroa, Steven M        12 RMDA-CA                44.09      44.36  
 13 Medrano, August D         11 RMDA-CA                43.48      46.25  
 14 Gregorio, Jaslynn         10 RMDA-CA                43.56      46.33  
 15 Young, Ashley B            9 RMDA-CA                   NT      46.34  
 16 Glauch-Lozano, Isabelle    9 RMDA-CA                46.79      47.70  
 17 Finley, Ivan M             9 RMDA-CA                   NT      50.40  
 18 Ocampo, Gabby              9 PASA-CA                   NT      50.64  
 19 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   9 LACT-CA                58.95    1:04.11  
 -- Washington, Cliff T        9 LACT-CA                52.73         DQ  
 -- Pinto, Alexander M         9 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Leongkaye, Kennedy R      11 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Agnew, Nataly K           10 RMDA-CA              1:01.54         DQ  
 -- Llana, Mariano E           9 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zaldivar, Edel E          10 LACT-CA                51.26         DQ  
 
Mixed 9-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Brandon W           13 PASA-CA                28.11      27.69  
  2 Finley, Bryan N           12 RMDA-CA                28.11      28.59  
  3 Sanchez, Anthony R        15 LACT-CA                28.92      28.99  
  4 Harutyunyan, Adriana      14 PASA-CA                27.81      29.13  
  5 Chang, Isaac J            11 RMDA-CA                29.41      29.59  
  6 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA                30.36      29.67  
  7 Avetisyan, Alicia         13 PASA-CA                30.93      30.45  
  8 Kim, Miles W              12 RMDA-CA                30.80      30.46  
  9 Nunez, Jorge A            12 LACT-CA                31.55      30.61  
 10 Jimenez, Andrea M         14 LACT-CA                30.15      30.89  
 11 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   14 LACT-CA                30.46      31.53  
 12 Navarrete, Emily          14 LACT-CA                30.94      32.32  
 13 Llana, Nathaniel M        11 PASA-CA                34.78      33.31  
 14 Sung, Ethan J             12 RMDA-CA                35.75      33.79  
 15 Sarreal, Aidan J          12 RMDA-CA                34.81      34.33  
 16 Peters, Andrew C          13 RMDA-CA                37.16      34.41  
 17 Rowe, Georgia T           10 PASA-CA                36.05      34.42  
 18 Tanner, Sofia             10 RMDA-CA                38.46      34.65  
 19 Mancia, Shelby            12 LACT-CA                32.33      34.76  
 20 Dual, Ava N               11 RMDA-CA                35.00      34.96  
 21 Carabantes, Christopher   12 LACT-CA                34.38      35.37  
 22 Gregorio, Jaslynn         10 RMDA-CA                35.35      35.40  
 23 Gutierrez, Ramses         13 LACT-CA                35.44      35.43  
 24 Figueroa, Steven M        12 RMDA-CA                34.40      35.84  
 25 Qiu, David                11 PASA-CA                34.96      36.05  
 26 Popovich, Lucy D          11 RMDA-CA                39.39      36.29  
 27 Gandara, Carlos R         12 RMDA-CA                36.46      36.61  
 28 Glauch-Lozano, Isabelle    9 RMDA-CA                36.73      38.01  
 29 Johnson, Drew M           10 RMDA-CA                   NT      38.21  
 30 Choi, Danielle Y           9 PASA-CA                40.83      38.32  
 31 Rodriguez, Vic H          15 LACT-CA                   NT      38.68  
 32 Glauch-Lozano, Sarah E    11 RMDA-CA                36.68      39.06  
 33 Nunez, Suri M              9 LACT-CA                36.84      39.36  
 34 Swinford, Alycia N        13 RMDA-CA                39.98      40.27  
 35 Himebauch, Alexandra R    11 RMDA-CA                43.17      40.32  
 36 Loorya, Madeline A        10 RMDA-CA                   NT      40.35  
 36 Agnew, Nataly K           10 RMDA-CA                41.79      40.35  
 38 Camacho, Luciana S        10 UN-01-CA               42.75      42.20  
 39 Finley, Ivan M             9 RMDA-CA                40.93      42.32  
 40 Ocampo, Gabby              9 PASA-CA                   NT      43.95  
 41 Patel, Angel              10 RMDA-CA                48.29      46.98  
 42 Chachra, Anya R            9 RMDA-CA                   NT      50.03  
 43 Trujillo, Kyle S           9 RMDA-CA                   NT      50.55  
 44 Pinto, Alexander M         9 RMDA-CA                   NT      51.13  
 45 Chowdhury, Norah I        10 RMDA-CA                   NT      53.10  
 46 Bushman, Henry W           9 RMDA-CA                54.03      55.16  
 47 Peters, Charles S         10 RMDA-CA                   NT      55.51  
 48 Mateo, Escobar E          12 PASA-CA                   NT    1:03.53  
 
Mixed 9-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finley, Bryan N           12 RMDA-CA              1:01.05    1:01.29  
  2 Wong, Brandon W           13 PASA-CA              1:07.51    1:02.25  
  3 Wong, Samantha W          11 PASA-CA              1:11.73    1:06.72  
  4 Thomas, William S         10 PASA-CA              1:14.31    1:08.58  
  5 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA              1:09.24    1:09.79  
  6 Kim, Brian W              11 RMDA-CA              1:13.40    1:11.31  
  7 Tanner, Sofia             10 RMDA-CA              1:25.95    1:15.38  
  8 Medrano, August D         11 RMDA-CA              1:20.83    1:16.34  
  9 Jimenez, Didi M            9 RMDA-CA              1:18.30    1:19.45  
 10 Acharya, Suri N           10 RMDA-CA              1:30.48    1:20.57  
 11 Sakai, Carter K           11 PASA-CA              1:23.80    1:26.67  
 12 Himebauch, Alexandra R    11 RMDA-CA              1:33.03    1:28.31  
 13 Vazquez, Elia P           10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:31.69  
 14 Finley, Ivan M             9 RMDA-CA              1:30.71    1:33.15  
 15 Swinford, Alycia N        13 RMDA-CA              1:49.01    1:33.81  
 16 Rosales, Allie            11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:34.79  
 17 Llana, Mariano E           9 PASA-CA                   NT    1:42.74  
 18 Baek, Justin C            10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:59.87  
 
Mixed 9-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Sabrina J           15 PASA-CA              2:16.41    2:08.32  
  2 Lim, Ronald               12 PASA-CA              2:24.70    2:13.90  
  3 Finley, Bryan N           12 RMDA-CA              2:12.65    2:16.24  
  4 Sanchez, Anthony R        15 LACT-CA              2:20.02    2:23.82  
  5 Kim, Miles W              12 RMDA-CA              2:23.12    2:25.94  
  6 Nunez, Jorge A            12 LACT-CA              2:30.91    2:29.34  
  7 Wong, Samantha W          11 PASA-CA              2:49.85    2:30.33  
  8 Navarrete, Emily          14 LACT-CA              2:31.55    2:34.51  
  9 Jimenez, Andrea M         14 LACT-CA              2:30.90    2:35.83  
 10 Gutierrez Jr., Heriberto  15 LACT-CA              2:28.04    2:40.28  
 11 Johnson, Makayla A        13 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:40.32  
 12 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   14 LACT-CA              2:32.07    2:40.71  
 13 Rowe, Georgia T           10 PASA-CA                   NT    2:43.68  
 14 Cristobal, Abe            10 LACT-CA              2:34.36    2:45.09  
 15 Mancia, Shelby            12 LACT-CA              2:35.61    2:46.23  
 16 Carabantes, Christopher   12 LACT-CA              2:45.62    2:50.34  
 17 Jimenez, Kevin F          14 LACT-CA              2:50.14    3:02.55  
 18 Nunez, Suri M              9 LACT-CA                   NT    3:40.39  
 
Mixed 9-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Brandon W           13 PASA-CA              1:19.04    1:11.70  
  2 Yager, Mayu A             12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:12.93  
  3 Sanchez, Anthony R        15 LACT-CA              1:15.37    1:13.91  
  4 Avetisyan, Alicia         13 PASA-CA              1:18.31    1:17.55  
  5 Kim, Miles W              12 RMDA-CA              1:16.41    1:17.84  
  6 Navarrete, Emily          14 LACT-CA              1:18.90    1:19.68  
  7 Jimenez, Lili M           11 RMDA-CA              1:19.62    1:20.78  
  8 Gutierrez Jr., Heriberto  15 LACT-CA              1:20.78    1:21.06  
  9 Nunez, Jorge A            12 LACT-CA              1:23.27    1:21.97  
 10 Cristobal, Abe            10 LACT-CA              1:21.04    1:22.13  
 11 Kim, Brian W              11 RMDA-CA              1:33.66    1:30.32  
 12 Rowe, Georgia T           10 PASA-CA                   NT    1:31.26  
 13 Mancia, Shelby            12 LACT-CA              1:27.09    1:32.65  
 14 Medrano, August D         11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:35.38  
 15 Nunez, Suri M              9 LACT-CA              1:39.92    1:37.24  
 16 Rodriguez, Vic H          15 LACT-CA                   NT    1:45.39  
 17 Ocampo, Gabby              9 PASA-CA                   NT    1:49.56  
 18 Agnew, Nataly K           10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:55.98  
 -- Gandara, Carlos R         12 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Young, Ashley B            9 RMDA-CA              1:40.86         DQ  
 
Mixed 9-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA              2:35.45    2:29.20  
  2 Liva, Bryce E             13 RMDA-CA              2:30.00    2:30.98  
  3 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:40.55  
  4 Wong, Samantha W          11 PASA-CA                   NT    2:42.19  
  5 Frascini, Jeremiah G       9 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:50.74  
  6 Jimenez, Andrea M         14 LACT-CA                   NT    3:04.37  
  7 Jimenez, Kevin F          14 LACT-CA                   NT    3:17.91  
  8 Gutierrez, Ramses         13 LACT-CA                   NT    3:19.49  
 -- Carabantes, Christopher   12 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 9-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Kristina J           13 RMDA-CA              1:16.61    1:18.03  
  2 Jimenez, Lili M           11 RMDA-CA              1:29.27    1:27.96  
  3 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA              1:28.91    1:29.52  
  4 Llana, Nathaniel M        11 PASA-CA              1:32.70    1:31.15  
  5 Thomas, William S         10 PASA-CA              1:48.26    1:35.79  
  6 Nunez, Jorge A            12 LACT-CA              3:10.82    1:38.64  
  7 Dual, Ava N               11 RMDA-CA              1:39.39    1:41.90  
  8 Kim, Brian W              11 RMDA-CA              1:53.68    1:44.22  
  9 Peters, Andrew C          13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:46.02  
 10 Ocampo, Gabby              9 PASA-CA                   NT    1:50.86  
 11 Himebauch, Alexandra R    11 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:03.66  
 12 Nunez, Suri M              9 LACT-CA              1:55.96    2:15.27  
 -- Gandara, Carlos R         12 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 9-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:45.47  
  2 Vet, Andrew T             10 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:47.75  
  3 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:48.99  
  4 Yager, Mayu A             12 RMDA-CA                   NT    3:01.21  
  5 Frascini, Jeremiah G       9 RMDA-CA                   NT    3:07.21  
  6 Cristobal, Abe            10 LACT-CA                   NT    3:18.16  
  7 Echeverria, Andrea C      10 PASA-CA                   NT    3:24.27  
  8 Gutierrez Jr., Heriberto  15 LACT-CA                   NT    3:28.98  
  9 Jimenez, Kevin F          14 LACT-CA                   NT    3:40.02  
 
Mixed 9-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Sabrina J           15 PASA-CA              1:11.10    1:02.33  
  2 Harutyunyan, Adriana      14 PASA-CA              1:13.45    1:13.20  
  3 Frascini, Jeremiah G       9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:14.40  
  4 Avetisyan, Alicia         13 PASA-CA              1:35.27    1:20.36  
  5 Jimenez, Andrea M         14 LACT-CA              1:15.96    1:22.53  
  6 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA              1:20.67    1:23.10  
  7 Johnson, Makayla A        13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:23.67  
  8 Navarrete, Emily          14 LACT-CA              1:22.77    1:24.61  
  9 Carabantes, Christopher   12 LACT-CA              1:32.43    1:31.20  
 10 Cristobal, Abe            10 LACT-CA              1:33.26    1:35.63  
 11 Swinford, Alycia N        13 RMDA-CA              2:02.38    1:54.43  
 -- Gutierrez, Ramses         13 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 9-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:25.72  
  2 Lim, Ronald               12 PASA-CA              2:48.40    2:29.67  
  3 Wong, Samantha W          11 PASA-CA                   NT    2:39.89  
  4 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   14 LACT-CA                   NT    3:19.48  
 
Mixed 9-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Sabrina J           15 PASA-CA              2:37.90    2:22.85  
  2 Cho, Kristina J           13 RMDA-CA              2:29.50    2:35.29  
  3 Wong, Brandon W           13 PASA-CA              2:39.84    2:35.69  
  4 Harutyunyan, Adriana      14 PASA-CA                   NT    2:40.79  
  5 Liva, Bryce E             13 RMDA-CA              2:30.27    2:40.84  
  6 Sanchez, Anthony R        15 LACT-CA              2:41.71    2:43.91  
  7 Thomas, William S         10 PASA-CA              3:07.41    2:49.98  
  8 Sherry, Ella A            12 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:50.53  
  9 Johnson, Makayla A        13 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:57.94  
 10 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   14 LACT-CA              2:50.52    2:58.08  
 11 Echeverria, Andrea C      10 PASA-CA                   NT    3:07.89  
 12 Mancia, Shelby            12 LACT-CA              3:03.37    3:14.19  
 13 Huang, Claire              9 PASA-CA                   NT    3:16.85  
 14 Choi, Danielle Y           9 PASA-CA                   NT    3:24.79  
 -- Llana, Mariano E           9 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ