DWNY BRW LC MEET corrected 5.7.19 - Meet Results

DWNY BRW LC MEET corrected 5.7.19
5/4/2019 - 5/5/2019
La Mirada, CA USA
Updated: 5/7/2019

Corrected event 96 results
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Downey Dolphins Swim Club                 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
                 2019 CA  Downey LC BRW - 5/4/2019 to 5/5/2019                 
                              Sanction #: S19-124                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Cho, Chloe H               8 KSST-CA                          38.80  
  2 Maggiore, Gigi R           8 Shore Aquatics-CA                42.93  
  3 Li, Shelly Y               8 RORA-CA                          44.49  
_R - Division  
  1 Lew, Alexandra S           8 ARSC-CA                          42.48  
  2 Wong, Emily C              8 SGSG-CA                          46.47  
  3 Espinoza, Cassandra E      8 RMDA-CA                          47.06  
  4 Plascencia, Juliette A     8 Dolphins-CA                      50.01  
  5 Ryan-romo, Sidney J        8 BPAC-CA                          50.71  
_W - Division  
  1 Russell, Tessa L           8 Shore Aquatics-CA                42.69  
  2 Vela, Alexis B             8 LDST-CA                          47.06  
  3 Liu, Joanna                7 RORA-CA                          49.19  
  4 Popovich, Julia Y          8 RMDA-CA                          49.51  
  5 Park, Evie J               6 CERR-CA                          50.89  
  6 Lopez, Xochitl V           8 Dolphins-CA                      50.92  
  7 Silva, Ava                 8 RMDA-CA                          51.99  
  8 Williams, Tanner L         8 Shore Aquatics-CA                55.46  
  9 Kennedy, Kate C            8 RMDA-CA                          57.58  
 10 Bucio, Ximena A            7 Dolphins-CA                      57.99  
 11 Chun, Ami                  8 SGSG-CA                        1:00.41  
 12 Takeoka, Emi A             7 SPS-CA                         1:01.52  
 13 Hernandez, Lorelei A       7 SGSG-CA                        1:02.13  
 14 Turnbaugh, Katelyn R       8 Dolphins-CA                    1:06.60  
 15 Felix, Grace J             7 BPAC-CA                        1:32.18  
 16 Gonzalez, Alison I         5 Dolphins-CA                    1:51.52  
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_R - Division  
  1 Lew, Alexandra S           8 ARSC-CA                        1:35.61  
  2 Li, Shelly Y               8 RORA-CA                        1:39.89  
  3 Espinoza, Cassandra E      8 RMDA-CA                        1:40.64  
  4 Maggiore, Gigi R           8 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:41.22  
  5 Wong, Emily C              8 SGSG-CA                        1:42.83  
  6 Liu, Joanna                7 RORA-CA                        1:48.51  
  7 Park, Evie J               6 CERR-CA                        1:50.80  
  8 Vela, Alexis B             8 LDST-CA                        1:57.65  
_W - Division  
  1 Russell, Tessa L           8 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:37.53  
  2 Ryan-romo, Sidney J        8 BPAC-CA                        1:53.75  
  3 Silva, Ava                 8 RMDA-CA                        1:59.31  
  4 Kennedy, Kate C            8 RMDA-CA                        1:59.74  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Cho, Chloe H               8 KSST-CA                          46.17  
  2 Li, Shelly Y               8 RORA-CA                          50.29  
  3 Espinoza, Cassandra E      8 RMDA-CA                          50.70  
  4 Maggiore, Gigi R           8 Shore Aquatics-CA                53.18  
_R - Division  
  1 Lew, Alexandra S           8 ARSC-CA                          52.79  
  2 Plascencia, Juliette A     8 Dolphins-CA                      55.40  
  3 Park, Evie J               6 CERR-CA                          56.43  
  4 Lopez, Xochitl V           8 Dolphins-CA                      59.66  
  5 Liu, Joanna                7 RORA-CA                        1:01.27  
  6 Takeoka, Emi A             7 SPS-CA                         1:05.33  
  7 Silva, Ava                 8 RMDA-CA                        1:09.67  
_W - Division  
  1 Russell, Tessa L           8 Shore Aquatics-CA                53.82  
  2 Vela, Alexis B             8 LDST-CA                          59.43  
  3 Kennedy, Kate C            8 RMDA-CA                        1:00.18  
  4 Williams, Tanner L         8 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:01.91  
  5 Wong, Emily C              8 SGSG-CA                        1:03.77  
  6 Bucio, Ximena A            7 Dolphins-CA                    1:05.33  
  7 Turnbaugh, Katelyn R       8 Dolphins-CA                    1:06.05  
  8 Hernandez, Lorelei A       7 SGSG-CA                        1:10.21  
  9 Chun, Ami                  8 SGSG-CA                        1:12.84  
 10 Gonzalez, Alison I         5 Dolphins-CA                    2:07.10  
 -- Felix, Grace J             7 BPAC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kredell, Sydney B          5 Shore Aquatics-CA                   DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Cho, Chloe H               8 KSST-CA                          51.77  
_R - Division  
  1 Maggiore, Gigi R           8 Shore Aquatics-CA                58.49  
  2 Wong, Emily C              8 SGSG-CA                        1:00.37  
  3 Li, Shelly Y               8 RORA-CA                        1:01.73  
  4 Plascencia, Juliette A     8 Dolphins-CA                    1:02.73  
  5 Park, Evie J               6 CERR-CA                        1:07.13  
  6 Liu, Joanna                7 RORA-CA                        1:09.91  
 -- Ryan-romo, Sidney J        8 BPAC-CA                             DQ  
_W - Division  
  1 Espinoza, Cassandra E      8 RMDA-CA                        1:11.43  
  2 Lopez, Xochitl V           8 Dolphins-CA                    1:12.92  
  3 Chun, Ami                  8 SGSG-CA                        1:14.73  
  4 Takeoka, Emi A             7 SPS-CA                         1:16.26  
  5 Bucio, Ximena A            7 Dolphins-CA                    1:21.89  
 -- Salley, Layla              8 Shore Aquatics-CA                   DQ  
 -- Turnbaugh, Katelyn R       8 Dolphins-CA                         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Cho, Chloe H               8 KSST-CA                          42.31  
_R - Division  
  1 Maggiore, Gigi R           8 Shore Aquatics-CA                53.41  
  2 Espinoza, Cassandra E      8 RMDA-CA                          58.00  
  3 Park, Evie J               6 CERR-CA                          58.66  
_W - Division  
  1 Li, Shelly Y               8 RORA-CA                          52.86  
  2 Liu, Joanna                7 RORA-CA                          59.02  
  3 Wong, Emily C              8 SGSG-CA                        1:00.39  
  4 Plascencia, Juliette A     8 Dolphins-CA                    1:01.76  
  5 Chun, Ami                  8 SGSG-CA                        1:10.66  
  6 Ryan-romo, Sidney J        8 BPAC-CA                        1:10.84  
  7 Takeoka, Emi A             7 SPS-CA                         1:12.37  
  8 Salley, Layla              8 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:18.84  
 -- Bucio, Ximena A            7 Dolphins-CA                         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA                          33.07  
  2 Tam, Alice                10 CERR-CA                          33.60  
  3 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA                          34.26  
  4 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA                          34.87  
  5 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA                           35.57  
  6 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA                          36.14  
  7 Park, Zoe S               10 CALI-CA                          36.50  
  8 Banuelos, Sophie D        10 CERR-CA                          37.38  
_R - Division  
  1 Lim, Elysse X             10 Cali Piranha-SI                  34.78  
  2 Chang, Jazlin S           10 MPMR-CA                          36.46  
  3 Baxter, Rachel J           8 RMDA-CA                          37.76  
  4 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA                          37.79  
  5 Fong, Ella C              10 MPMR-CA                          39.51  
  6 Gregorio, Jaslynn         10 RMDA-CA                          39.58  
  7 Romero, Dani O            10 CERR-CA                          39.71  
  8 Juarez, Camilla           10 CERR-CA                          39.77  
  9 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA                           40.31  
 10 Garrison, Olivia          10 KSST-CA                          40.55  
 11 Heath, Sydney S            9 VKNG-CA                          41.87  
 12 Pragale, Natalia I        10 CERR-CA                          41.92  
 13 Calder, Taylor            10 WAC-CA                           42.56  
 14 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA                          54.14  
_W - Division  
  1 Tanner, Sofia             10 RMDA-CA                          37.89  
  2 Phan, Meena C             10 RORA-CA                          38.77  
  3 Choung, Olivia S           9 CERR-CA                          39.42  
  4 Hernandez, Breanna N      10 Pirates-CA                       40.42  
  5 Estanislao, Audrey G      10 SPS-CA                           41.08  
  6 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA                          41.11  
  7 Hong, Alyssa E            10 MPMR-CA                          41.17  
  8 Glauch-Lozano, Isabelle    9 RMDA-CA                          41.57  
  9 Marchis, Ava G             8 RMDA-CA                          42.16  
 10 Alonzo, Mallory C          8 RMDA-CA                          42.33  
 11 Nagle, Jemma K             9 VKNG-CA                          42.40  
 12 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA                          43.32  
 13 Sepulveda, Alexa G        10 Dolphins-CA                      43.69  
 14 Garcia, Stella M           9 Dolphins-CA                      44.33  
 15 Rubly, Reese R            10 RMDA-CA                          45.26  
 16 Kim, Angelina W            8 RMDA-CA                          45.29  
 17 Soto, Valeria             10 Dolphins-CA                      45.37  
 18 Pulido, Atziry            10 Pirates-CA                       45.48  
 19 Camacho, Luciana S        10 UN-06-CA                         45.64  
 20 Lac, Kendra A              9 ARSC-CA                          45.71  
 21 Guerrero, Karina L         9 SGSG-CA                          45.81  
 22 Yeung, Abbie C             7 RORA-CA                          45.85  
 23 Agnew, Nataly K           10 RMDA-CA                          46.32  
 24 Vazquez, Elia P           10 RMDA-CA                          47.20  
 25 Voloshin, Vasilina K       9 SPS-CA                           48.36  
 26 Garzon, Tatiana B          9 RMDA-CA                          49.17  
 27 Nguyen, Binh H            10 Oasis-CA                         49.76  
 28 Ujiiye, Nicole S           9 LDST-CA                          50.15  
 29 Mankarious, Angelina A     9 Dolphins-CA                      51.87  
 30 Chavez, Gabriella C        9 Dolphins-CA                      52.62  
 31 Garcia, Addie J            9 ARSC-CA                          54.12  
 32 Chiu, Kaylie               9 SGSG-CA                          54.15  
 33 Chui, Natalie I            9 SGSG-CA                          55.85  
 34 Tan, Chloe                 9 RORA-CA                          56.28  
 35 Lee, Taylor                8 RORA-CA                          56.97  
 36 Turnbaugh, Sabrina E       9 Dolphins-CA                      57.34  
 37 Jones, Jade M              8 LDST-CA                          57.63  
 38 Moreno, Arianne L          9 Dolphins-CA                      58.41  
 39 Ramirez, Abrianna D        9 Dolphins-CA                      58.57  
 40 Kaelon, Sarah L           10 RORA-CA                          58.61  
 41 Chavez, Zoe               10 Dolphins-CA                    1:00.44  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA                        1:11.83  
  2 Tam, Alice                10 CERR-CA                        1:14.06  
  3 Fong, Katelyn L           10 CERR-CA                        1:14.07  
  4 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA                        1:15.42  
  5 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA                         1:17.53  
  6 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA                        1:19.25  
  7 Banuelos, Sophie D        10 CERR-CA                        1:20.39  
  8 Chang, Jazlin S           10 MPMR-CA                        1:20.49  
  9 Park, Zoe S               10 CALI-CA                        1:21.60  
_R - Division  
  1 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA                        1:22.86  
  2 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA                         1:24.80  
  3 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA                        1:27.11  
_W - Division  
  1 Baxter, Rachel J           8 RMDA-CA                        1:25.04  
  2 Phan, Meena C             10 RORA-CA                        1:29.34  
  3 Hernandez, Breanna N      10 Pirates-CA                     1:32.62  
  4 Choung, Olivia S           9 CERR-CA                        1:32.85  
  5 Nagle, Jemma K             9 VKNG-CA                        1:33.13  
  6 Alonzo, Mallory C          8 RMDA-CA                        1:33.48  
  7 Rubly, Reese R            10 RMDA-CA                        1:33.84  
  8 Lac, Kendra A              9 ARSC-CA                        1:36.18  
  9 Salley, Bella              9 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:38.47  
 10 Soto, Valeria             10 Dolphins-CA                    1:40.82  
 11 Garcia, Stella M           9 Dolphins-CA                    1:40.86  
 12 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA                        1:40.94  
 13 Sepulveda, Alexa G        10 Dolphins-CA                    1:41.05  
 14 Camacho, Luciana S        10 UN-06-CA                       1:44.16  
 15 Garzon, Tatiana B          9 RMDA-CA                        1:44.99  
 16 Fisher, Lake C             9 VKNG-CA                        1:45.44  
 17 Ujiiye, Nicole S           9 LDST-CA                        1:46.49  
 18 Nguyen, Binh H            10 Oasis-CA                       1:46.95  
 19 Hong, Alyssa E            10 MPMR-CA                        1:47.11  
 20 Wu, Lina T                 9 RORA-CA                        1:48.67  
 21 Rieng, Delilah K           9 VKNG-CA                        1:52.05  
 22 Finn, Asia P              10 Oasis-CA                       1:52.72  
 23 Garcia, Addie J            9 ARSC-CA                        1:56.51  
 24 Lee, CaCa S                9 SPS-CA                         1:58.35  
 25 Kermode, Alice M          10 VKNG-CA                        2:00.32  
 26 Gonzalez, Kirra A         10 COMM-CA                        2:02.87  
 27 Wu, Kayla A                8 RORA-CA                        2:06.87  
 28 Chavez, Zoe               10 Dolphins-CA                    2:10.42  
 29 Tan, Chloe                 9 RORA-CA                        2:11.40  
 30 Kaelon, Sarah L           10 RORA-CA                        2:18.37  
 31 Cazares, Anisa J           8 SPS-CA                         2:53.87  
 -- Bradley, Jane Y            9 SPS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA                        2:38.49  
  2 Fong, Katelyn L           10 CERR-CA                        2:42.52  
  3 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA                        2:49.97  
  4 Xiao, Yolanda Y           10 RORA-CA                        2:57.41  
  5 Calder, Taylor            10 WAC-CA                         3:11.15  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Katelyn L           10 CERR-CA                          38.71  
  2 Xiao, Yolanda Y           10 RORA-CA                          38.77  
  3 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA                          40.02  
  4 Lim, Elysse X             10 Cali Piranha-SI                  40.07  
  5 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA                          40.32  
  6 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA                          42.49  
  7 Chang, Jazlin S           10 MPMR-CA                          43.39  
  8 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA                          44.00  
  9 Romero, Dani O            10 CERR-CA                          44.18  
 10 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA                           44.70  
 11 Park, Zoe S               10 CALI-CA                          46.80  
_R - Division  
  1 Pragale, Natalia I        10 CERR-CA                          46.51  
  2 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA                          47.92  
  3 Garrison, Olivia          10 KSST-CA                          48.06  
  4 Juarez, Camilla           10 CERR-CA                          48.11  
  5 Nagle, Jemma K             9 VKNG-CA                          48.60  
  6 Agnew, Nataly K           10 RMDA-CA                          48.74  
  7 Gregorio, Jaslynn         10 RMDA-CA                          49.70  
  8 Rubly, Reese R            10 RMDA-CA                          50.05  
_W - Division  
  1 Banuelos, Sophie D        10 CERR-CA                          46.36  
  2 Tanner, Sofia             10 RMDA-CA                          47.07  
  3 Baxter, Rachel J           8 RMDA-CA                          48.79  
  4 Yeung, Abbie C             7 RORA-CA                          48.84  
  5 Calder, Taylor            10 WAC-CA                           49.06  
  6 Fong, Ella C              10 MPMR-CA                          49.97  
  7 Hernandez, Breanna N      10 Pirates-CA                       50.40  
  8 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA                          50.61  
  9 Hong, Alyssa E            10 MPMR-CA                          51.24  
 10 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA                          51.38  
 11 Phan, Meena C             10 RORA-CA                          51.57  
 12 Heath, Sydney S            9 VKNG-CA                          52.03  
 13 Glauch-Lozano, Isabelle    9 RMDA-CA                          52.92  
 14 Voloshin, Vasilina K       9 SPS-CA                           53.06  
 15 Sepulveda, Alexa G        10 Dolphins-CA                      53.88  
 16 Camacho, Luciana S        10 UN-06-CA                         54.31  
 17 Lac, Kendra A              9 ARSC-CA                          55.06  
 18 Guerrero, Karina L         9 SGSG-CA                          55.22  
 19 Marchis, Ava G             8 RMDA-CA                          56.09  
 20 Garcia, Stella M           9 Dolphins-CA                      57.69  
 21 Kim, Angelina W            8 RMDA-CA                          57.99  
 22 Nguyen, Binh H            10 Oasis-CA                         58.37  
 23 Mankarious, Angelina A     9 Dolphins-CA                      58.82  
 24 Chavez, Gabriella C        9 Dolphins-CA                    1:00.03  
 25 Tan, Chloe                 9 RORA-CA                        1:00.13  
 26 Soto, Valeria             10 Dolphins-CA                    1:01.91  
 27 Chui, Natalie I            9 SGSG-CA                        1:02.02  
 28 Ujiiye, Nicole S           9 LDST-CA                        1:03.10  
 29 Lee, Taylor                8 RORA-CA                        1:03.15  
 30 Pulido, Atziry            10 Pirates-CA                     1:03.47  
 31 Jones, Jade M              8 LDST-CA                        1:04.50  
 32 Garcia, Addie J            9 ARSC-CA                        1:04.93  
 33 Chavez, Zoe               10 Dolphins-CA                    1:07.59  
 34 Chiu, Kaylie               9 SGSG-CA                        1:09.43  
 35 Turnbaugh, Sabrina E       9 Dolphins-CA                    1:13.99  
 36 Moreno, Arianne L          9 Dolphins-CA                    1:16.57  
 37 Kaelon, Sarah L           10 RORA-CA                        1:20.75  
 -- Alonzo, Mallory C          8 RMDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chu, Lorraine              9 CERR-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Fong, Katelyn L           10 CERR-CA                        1:24.45  
  2 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA                        1:26.89  
  3 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA                        1:28.18  
  4 Tam, Alice                10 CERR-CA                        1:30.71  
  5 Chang, Jazlin S           10 MPMR-CA                        1:33.36  
  6 Dieu, Angelina K          10 SGSG-CA                        1:35.99  
_R - Division  
  1 Garrison, Olivia          10 KSST-CA                        1:41.26  
  2 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA                        1:43.37  
  3 Yeung, Abbie C             7 RORA-CA                        1:45.57  
_W - Division  
  1 Xiao, Yolanda Y           10 RORA-CA                        1:27.50  
  2 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA                         1:32.92  
  3 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA                        1:34.27  
  4 Bickel, Nikki O            9 VKNG-CA                        1:36.60  
  5 Alonzo, Mallory C          8 RMDA-CA                        1:41.74  
  6 Tutokey, Sophie-Kate       9 PASA-CA                        1:44.38  
  7 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   7 RMDA-CA                        1:48.94  
  8 Rubly, Reese R            10 RMDA-CA                        1:51.25  
  9 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA                        1:51.28  
 10 Bradley, Jane Y            9 SPS-CA                         1:55.05  
 11 Lac, Kendra A              9 ARSC-CA                        1:55.37  
 12 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA                        1:57.85  
 13 Agnew, Nataly K           10 RMDA-CA                        1:58.96  
 14 Wu, Lina T                 9 RORA-CA                        2:01.13  
 15 Wu, Kayla A                8 RORA-CA                        2:01.92  
 16 Deng, Bernice L            9 ARSC-CA                        2:09.00  
 17 Jones, Jade M              8 LDST-CA                        2:11.04  
 18 Chu, Lorraine              9 CERR-CA                        2:22.53  
 19 Talwar, Naaya             10 CERR-CA                        2:29.79  
 20 Cazares, Anisa J           8 SPS-CA                         2:35.54  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA                          42.33  
  2 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA                           46.46  
  3 Hernandez, Breanna N      10 Pirates-CA                       47.46  
  4 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA                          48.81  
  5 Dieu, Angelina K          10 SGSG-CA                          49.85  
  6 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA                          50.06  
_R - Division  
  1 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA                          47.21  
  2 Banuelos, Sophie D        10 CERR-CA                          52.47  
_W - Division  
  1 Bickel, Nikki O            9 VKNG-CA                          49.83  
  2 Deng, Bernice L            9 ARSC-CA                          52.72  
  3 Garrison, Olivia          10 KSST-CA                          53.44  
  4 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA                          54.97  
  5 Rubly, Reese R            10 RMDA-CA                          55.25  
  6 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA                          55.50  
  7 Nguyen, Binh H            10 Oasis-CA                         55.98  
  8 Salley, Bella              9 Shore Aquatics-CA                56.71  
  9 Fisher, Lake C             9 VKNG-CA                          57.04  
 10 Ujiiye, Nicole S           9 LDST-CA                          57.11  
 11 Phan, Meena C             10 RORA-CA                          58.18  
 12 Kermode, Alice M          10 VKNG-CA                          58.25  
 13 Nagle, Jemma K             9 VKNG-CA                          58.75  
 14 Gregorio, Jaslynn         10 RMDA-CA                          58.90  
 15 Bradley, Jane Y            9 SPS-CA                           58.94  
 16 Hong, Alyssa E            10 MPMR-CA                          59.43  
 17 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA                          59.45  
 17 Adkins, Selah S            9 CERR-CA                          59.45  
 19 Finn, Asia P              10 Oasis-CA                         59.83  
 20 Garzon, Tatiana B          9 RMDA-CA                        1:00.07  
 21 Lac, Kendra A              9 ARSC-CA                        1:00.25  
 22 Chu, Lorraine              9 CERR-CA                        1:01.80  
 23 Zhang, Xin Yue            10 BPAC-CA                        1:01.84  
 24 Yeung, Abbie C             7 RORA-CA                        1:02.19  
 25 Lee, CaCa S                9 SPS-CA                         1:02.62  
 26 Rieng, Delilah K           9 VKNG-CA                        1:02.82  
 27 Jones, Jade M              8 LDST-CA                        1:06.56  
 28 Tan, Chloe                 9 RORA-CA                        1:07.80  
 29 Gonzalez, Kirra A         10 COMM-CA                        1:09.67  
 30 Sepulveda, Alexa G        10 Dolphins-CA                    1:10.94  
 31 Wu, Kayla A                8 RORA-CA                        1:14.49  
 32 Garcia, Addie J            9 ARSC-CA                        1:15.80  
 33 Kaelon, Sarah L           10 RORA-CA                        1:24.73  
 -- Turnbaugh, Sabrina E       9 Dolphins-CA                         DQ  
 -- Baxter, Rachel J           8 RMDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Talwar, Naaya             10 CERR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Camacho, Luciana S        10 UN-06-CA                            DQ  
 -- Guerrero, Karina L         9 SGSG-CA                             DQ  
 -- Agnew, Nataly K           10 RMDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Tam, Alice                10 CERR-CA                        1:34.15  
  2 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA                        1:39.04  
  3 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA                         1:40.21  
  4 Romero, Dani O            10 CERR-CA                        1:41.02  
  5 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA                        1:44.13  
  6 Chang, Jazlin S           10 MPMR-CA                        1:45.14  
  7 Pragale, Natalia I        10 CERR-CA                        1:48.61  
_R - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Breanna N      10 Pirates-CA                     1:47.90  
  2 Garrison, Olivia          10 KSST-CA                        1:54.96  
  3 Fong, Ella C              10 MPMR-CA                        1:55.92  
  4 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA                        2:04.29  
_W - Division  
  1 Lim, Elysse X             10 Cali Piranha-SI                1:39.02  
  2 Choung, Olivia S           9 CERR-CA                        1:50.99  
  3 Tanner, Sofia             10 RMDA-CA                        1:54.44  
  4 Estanislao, Audrey G      10 SPS-CA                         1:58.78  
  5 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA                        1:58.84  
  6 Rubly, Reese R            10 RMDA-CA                        2:01.24  
  7 Ujiiye, Nicole S           9 LDST-CA                        2:01.47  
  8 Nguyen, Binh H            10 Oasis-CA                       2:02.08  
  9 Kim, Angelina W            8 RMDA-CA                        2:06.93  
 10 Vazquez, Elia P           10 RMDA-CA                        2:09.59  
 11 Garzon, Tatiana B          9 RMDA-CA                        2:10.02  
 12 Lac, Kendra A              9 ARSC-CA                        2:12.26  
 13 Chu, Lorraine              9 CERR-CA                        2:14.57  
 14 Jones, Jade M              8 LDST-CA                        2:18.07  
 15 Lee, Taylor                8 RORA-CA                        2:20.89  
 16 Tan, Chloe                 9 RORA-CA                        2:28.79  
 17 Garcia, Addie J            9 ARSC-CA                        2:35.83  
 18 Kaelon, Sarah L           10 RORA-CA                        2:55.20  
 -- Marchis, Ava G             8 RMDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Xiao, Yolanda Y           10 RORA-CA                          37.24  
  2 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA                          37.58  
  3 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA                           39.91  
  4 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA                          40.35  
  5 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA                           41.05  
_R - Division  
  1 Chang, Jazlin S           10 MPMR-CA                          40.77  
  2 Banuelos, Sophie D        10 CERR-CA                          41.27  
  3 Bickel, Nikki O            9 VKNG-CA                          43.27  
  4 Park, Zoe S               10 CALI-CA                          45.48  
  5 Dieu, Angelina K          10 SGSG-CA                          47.15  
_W - Division  
  1 Tutokey, Sophie-Kate       9 PASA-CA                          46.48  
  2 Baxter, Rachel J           8 RMDA-CA                          46.93  
  3 Alonzo, Mallory C          8 RMDA-CA                          48.15  
  4 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   7 RMDA-CA                          49.17  
  5 Glauch-Lozano, Isabelle    9 RMDA-CA                          51.41  
  6 Gregorio, Jaslynn         10 RMDA-CA                          51.76  
  7 Salley, Bella              9 Shore Aquatics-CA                52.10  
  8 Garrison, Olivia          10 KSST-CA                          52.21  
  9 Hong, Alyssa E            10 MPMR-CA                          53.20  
 10 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA                          53.34  
 11 Fisher, Lake C             9 VKNG-CA                          53.38  
 12 Yeung, Abbie C             7 RORA-CA                          53.39  
 13 Rieng, Delilah K           9 VKNG-CA                          55.14  
 14 Soto, Valeria             10 Dolphins-CA                      55.57  
 15 Guerrero, Karina L         9 SGSG-CA                          55.99  
 16 Wu, Lina T                 9 RORA-CA                          56.98  
 17 Nagle, Jemma K             9 VKNG-CA                          57.10  
 18 Camacho, Luciana S        10 UN-06-CA                         57.21  
 19 Phan, Meena C             10 RORA-CA                          58.02  
 20 Ujiiye, Nicole S           9 LDST-CA                        1:00.35  
 21 Garcia, Stella M           9 Dolphins-CA                    1:01.69  
 22 Agnew, Nataly K           10 RMDA-CA                        1:05.30  
 23 Talwar, Naaya             10 CERR-CA                        1:08.44  
 24 Zhang, Xin Yue            10 BPAC-CA                        1:08.96  
 25 Garcia, Addie J            9 ARSC-CA                        1:10.54  
 26 Gonzalez, Kirra A         10 COMM-CA                        1:12.46  
 27 Tan, Chloe                 9 RORA-CA                        1:13.39  
 28 Jones, Jade M              8 LDST-CA                        1:14.19  
 29 Kaelon, Sarah L           10 RORA-CA                        1:31.15  
 -- Turnbaugh, Sabrina E       9 Dolphins-CA                         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Tam, Alice                10 CERR-CA                        1:20.28  
  2 Fong, Katelyn L           10 CERR-CA                        1:25.06  
  3 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA                         1:31.45  
  4 Banuelos, Sophie D        10 CERR-CA                        1:32.18  
  5 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA                        1:33.49  
_W - Division  
  1 Xiao, Yolanda Y           10 RORA-CA                        1:27.46  
  2 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA                         1:34.19  
  3 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA                        1:39.50  
  4 Baxter, Rachel J           8 RMDA-CA                        1:48.44  
  5 Juarez, Camilla           10 CERR-CA                        1:49.69  
  6 Alonzo, Mallory C          8 RMDA-CA                        1:53.27  
  7 Phan, Meena C             10 RORA-CA                        2:08.20  
  8 Hong, Alyssa E            10 MPMR-CA                        2:16.45  
 -- Camacho, Luciana S        10 UN-06-CA                            DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Tam, Alice                10 CERR-CA                        2:55.26  
  2 Fong, Katelyn L           10 CERR-CA                        2:59.41  
  3 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA                        3:09.62  
  4 Xiao, Yolanda Y           10 RORA-CA                        3:13.42  
  5 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA                        3:22.62  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erezo, Mylie I            11 VKNG-CA                          31.22  
  2 Cheung, Candice H         12 ARSC-CA                          31.63  
  3 Semaan, Samira R          11 CERR-CA                          32.14  
  4 McClure, Alyssa R         12 RMDA-CA                          32.33  
  5 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         12 Dolphins-CA                      32.69  
  6 Lee, Alexa A              12 SGSG-CA                          32.93  
  7 Vu, Anh N                 12 CERR-CA                          33.06  
  8 Shen, Jolene J            12 ARSC-CA                          33.43  
  9 Erezo, Madi I             11 VKNG-CA                          34.35  
 10 Estrada, Alyssa           12 WAC-CA                           34.67  
 11 Torres, Madalyn G         12 UN-02-CA                         34.69  
 12 Hordista, Patrisha V      12 RMDA-CA                          34.75  
 13 Isabeles, Aisha N         11 MPMR-CA                          35.05  
_R - Division  
  1 Lee, Brianna m            11 ARSC-CA                          32.53  
  2 Cho, Phoebe L             12 ARSC-CA                          32.56  
  3 Belonio, Danica L         12 BAC-CA                           33.42  
  4 Labrado, Sammie A         11 Dolphins-CA                      34.13  
  5 Thomsic, Kayla S          11 RMDA-CA                          34.33  
  6 Gomez, Mia A              11 Dolphins-CA                      34.52  
  7 Brandman, Josie R         11 VKNG-CA                          34.74  
  8 Lee, Samantha G           12 RMDA-CA                          34.90  
  9 Calder, Ashlee            12 WAC-CA                           35.14  
 10 Ramirez, Valerie A        12 MPMR-CA                          35.41  
 11 Nagle, Lily B             12 VKNG-CA                          35.43  
 12 Porras, Katrina M         11 Dolphins-CA                      35.47  
 13 Fong, Lauren A            12 CERR-CA                          35.59  
 14 Flores, Valerie C         11 Dolphins-CA                      35.83  
 15 Casas, Ivey A             12 LDST-CA                          35.86  
 16 Dao, Hannah A             11 MPMR-CA                          35.87  
 17 Neumann, Jorja A          12 VKNG-CA                          36.22  
 18 Chiu, Zoe D               11 ARSC-CA                          36.41  
 19 Ryan-romo, Samantha J     12 BPAC-CA                          36.49  
 20 Garcia, Katherine C       12 Dolphins-CA                      36.55  
 21 Johnson, Makayla A        12 RMDA-CA                          36.58  
 22 Maze, Kiara S             12 VKNG-CA                          36.69  
 23 Luna, Isabella M          11 CERR-CA                          37.44  
 24 Rouse, Alyson A           11 COMM-CA                          38.23  
 25 Lew, Ariel S              12 ARSC-CA                          39.27  
_W - Division  
  1 Tang, Hayley              12 ARSC-CA                          34.21  
  2 Benitez, Jocelyn          12 Pirates-CA                       34.91  
  3 Tang, Ellen               12 ARSC-CA                          35.65  
  4 Williams, Taylor D        11 Shore Aquatics-CA                36.80  
  5 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       12 RMDA-CA                          36.86  
  6 Ang, Amanda B             12 CERR-CA                          37.41  
  7 Christen, Cailey A        12 VKNG-CA                          37.62  
  8 Erdenebat, Michelle N     11 SPS-CA                           37.65  
  9 Reyes, Savannah R         11 BAC-CA                           37.71  
 10 Franco, Julia D           11 VKNG-CA                          38.72  
 11 Sepulveda, Camila A       12 Dolphins-CA                      38.84  
 12 Zabukovec, Elizabeth G    11 VKNG-CA                          38.95  
 13 Wesselhoft, Maddie A      12 VKNG-CA                          38.99  
 14 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA                          39.21  
 15 Martinez, Natalia         11 BPAC-CA                          39.23  
 16 Popovich, Lucy D          11 RMDA-CA                          39.24  
 17 Dual, Ava N               11 RMDA-CA                          39.42  
 18 Benitez, Allison R        11 Pirates-CA                       39.83  
 19 Alexander, Lilly A        11 VKNG-CA                          40.06  
 20 Goodman, Zoee  Horne Goo  12 VKNG-CA                          40.18  
 21 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA                          40.27  
 22 Picaz, Sweety             12 Pirates-CA                       40.59  
 23 Glauch-Lozano, Sarah E    11 RMDA-CA                          41.36  
 24 Zacarias, Natalia         12 COMM-CA                          41.92  
 25 Beghin, Sophia H          12 RMDA-CA                          42.03  
 26 Cao, Sophia W             11 SGSG-CA                          42.26  
 27 Laurin, Isabelle L        11 CERR-CA                          42.47  
 28 Ramirez, Priscila A       12 BPAC-CA                          42.78  
 29 Leidig-Sears, Regan A     11 RMDA-CA                          43.30  
 30 Chui, Chloe C             11 SGSG-CA                          43.46  
 31 Myers, Natalie M          11 Cali Piranha-SI                  44.34  
 32 Quinn, Paisley            11 LDST-CA                          45.48  
 33 Benitez, Precious I       11 LDST-CA                          46.14  
 34 Luong, Canika L           11 BPAC-CA                          46.42  
 35 Manzo, Mariela            11 COMM-CA                          46.81  
 36 Fernley, Makaylah L       12 Dolphins-CA                      47.39  
 37 Ko, Aileen A              12 RMDA-CA                          47.91  
 38 Himebauch, Alexandra R    11 RMDA-CA                          48.57  
 39 Wilson, Bella H           11 SPS-CA                           48.72  
 40 Lagousis, Emelia D        11 SGSG-CA                          53.78  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Erezo, Mylie I            11 VKNG-CA                        1:07.68  
  2 Izquierdo, Kai A          12 WAC-CA                         1:08.93  
  3 Cedano, Zoe A             12 RMDA-CA                        1:08.96  
  4 Cheung, Candice H         12 ARSC-CA                        1:09.31  
  5 Cho, Phoebe L             12 ARSC-CA                        1:10.11  
  6 Semaan, Samira R          11 CERR-CA                        1:10.17  
  7 McClure, Alyssa R         12 RMDA-CA                        1:10.37  
  8 Lee, Alexa A              12 SGSG-CA                        1:10.78  
  9 go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA                        1:11.66  
 10 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  12 SPS-CA                         1:12.75  
 11 Estrada, Alyssa           12 WAC-CA                         1:13.45  
 12 Garcia, Avah G            12 WAC-CA                         1:14.07  
 13 Hordista, Patrisha V      12 RMDA-CA                        1:14.22  
 14 Isabeles, Aisha N         11 MPMR-CA                        1:15.35  
 15 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         12 Dolphins-CA                    1:16.03  
_R - Division  
  1 Labrado, Sammie A         11 Dolphins-CA                    1:13.93  
  2 Thai, Kianna N            11 SGSG-CA                        1:14.12  
  3 Nagle, Lily B             12 VKNG-CA                        1:15.02  
  4 Torres, Madalyn G         12 UN-02-CA                       1:15.13  
  5 Lee, Samantha G           12 RMDA-CA                        1:16.53  
  6 Gomez, Mia A              11 Dolphins-CA                    1:17.18  
  7 Brandman, Josie R         11 VKNG-CA                        1:17.65  
  8 Erezo, Madi I             11 VKNG-CA                        1:17.96  
  9 Neumann, Jorja A          12 VKNG-CA                        1:18.08  
 10 Fong, Lauren A            12 CERR-CA                        1:18.79  
 11 Flores, Valerie C         11 Dolphins-CA                    1:19.59  
 12 Nguyen, Amanda H          11 CERR-CA                        1:20.16  
 13 Johnson, Makayla A        12 RMDA-CA                        1:20.27  
 14 Casas, Ivey A             12 LDST-CA                        1:20.52  
 15 Garcia, Katherine C       12 Dolphins-CA                    1:21.11  
 16 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA                        1:22.99  
_W - Division  
  1 Acuna, Yari               12 Morning Star-CA                1:17.17  
  2 Jensen, Reyn J            11 RMDA-CA                        1:17.39  
  3 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       12 RMDA-CA                        1:18.58  
  4 Porras, Katrina M         11 Dolphins-CA                    1:18.91  
  5 Ryan-romo, Samantha J     12 BPAC-CA                        1:22.73  
  6 Bondre, Ruchi C           12 SGSG-CA                        1:23.62  
  7 Copeland, Kenzie N        12 VKNG-CA                        1:24.21  
  8 Rouse, Alyson A           11 COMM-CA                        1:24.33  
  9 Franco, Julia D           11 VKNG-CA                        1:24.55  
 10 Reyes, Savannah R         11 BAC-CA                         1:25.16  
 11 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA                        1:26.13  
 12 Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 BPAC-CA                        1:26.38  
 13 Bae, Hanna H              12 SPS-CA                         1:27.92  
 14 Picaz, Sweety             12 Pirates-CA                     1:28.95  
 15 Rosales, Stephanie N      11 Dolphins-CA                    1:29.89  
 16 Dual, Ava N               11 RMDA-CA                        1:29.99  
 17 Espinosa, Diana A         12 COMM-CA                        1:30.41  
 18 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA                        1:30.74  
 19 Isa, Anzu S               12 MPMR-CA                        1:30.88  
 20 Sepulveda, Camila A       12 Dolphins-CA                    1:31.90  
 21 Garcia, Jadyn R           12 WAC-CA                         1:32.17  
 22 Luna, Amy A               12 Dolphins-CA                    1:36.50  
 23 Wong, Evanna Y            11 ARSC-CA                        1:39.26  
 24 Laurin, Isabelle L        11 CERR-CA                        1:41.12  
 25 Cazares, Mina F           11 SPS-CA                         1:44.58  
 26 Fernley, Makaylah L       12 Dolphins-CA                    1:44.60  
 27 Bardill, Emma L           11 Oasis-CA                       1:45.46  
 28 Deng, Olivia L            11 ARSC-CA                        1:50.89  
 29 Navarro, Karina           11 Dolphins-CA                    1:57.00  
 30 Benak, Taryn L            12 Oasis-CA                       2:00.40  
 31 Toshima, Mikala U         11 SPS-CA                         2:06.80  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA                        2:19.69  
  2 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA                        2:20.83  
  3 Cho, Phoebe L             12 ARSC-CA                        2:30.13  
  4 McClure, Alyssa R         12 RMDA-CA                        2:30.27  
  5 Semaan, Samira R          11 CERR-CA                        2:34.17  
_R - Division  
  1 Lee, Brianna m            11 ARSC-CA                        2:32.73  
  2 Acuna, Yari               12 Morning Star-CA                2:45.08  
  3 Isabeles, Aisha N         11 MPMR-CA                        2:45.20  
  4 Flores, Valerie C         11 Dolphins-CA                    2:56.51  
  5 Casas, Ivey A             12 LDST-CA                        2:59.18  
_W - Division  
  1 Estrada, Alyssa           12 WAC-CA                         2:40.67  
  2 Dao, Hannah A             11 MPMR-CA                        2:53.15  
  3 Milovich, Sydney R        12 VKNG-CA                        2:53.99  
  4 Sherry, Ella A            11 RMDA-CA                        2:55.53  
  5 Metcalfe, Twyla I         12 SPS-CA                         2:56.73  
  6 Ryan-romo, Samantha J     12 BPAC-CA                        2:58.11  
  7 Chu, Gwendolyn J          12 SGSG-CA                        3:01.61  
  8 Tan, Rachel S             12 LDST-CA                        3:03.57  
  9 Zabukovec, Elizabeth G    11 VKNG-CA                        3:04.61  
 10 Rouse, Alyson A           11 COMM-CA                        3:05.70  
 11 Benitez, Jocelyn          12 Pirates-CA                     3:07.36  
 12 Baez, Haylee J            12 Pirates-CA                     3:38.88  
 13 Himebauch, Alexandra R    11 RMDA-CA                        3:42.62  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Cho, Phoebe L             12 ARSC-CA                          35.77  
  2 Erezo, Mylie I            11 VKNG-CA                          36.21  
  3 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA                          36.28  
  4 Shen, Jolene J            12 ARSC-CA                          37.27  
  5 Vu, Anh N                 12 CERR-CA                          37.40  
  6 Lee, Brianna m            11 ARSC-CA                          37.57  
  7 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA                          37.97  
  8 Cheung, Candice H         12 ARSC-CA                          38.24  
  9 Brandman, Josie R         11 VKNG-CA                          39.23  
 10 Semaan, Samira R          11 CERR-CA                          39.52  
 11 Lee, Alexa A              12 SGSG-CA                          39.56  
 12 Sy, Kristine H            11 MPMR-CA                          40.20  
 13 go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA                          40.31  
 14 Yager, Mayu A             12 RMDA-CA                          40.34  
 15 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         12 Dolphins-CA                      40.67  
 16 Luna, Isabella M          11 CERR-CA                          41.25  
 17 Erezo, Madi I             11 VKNG-CA                          41.71  
_R - Division  
  1 Izquierdo, Kai A          12 WAC-CA                           37.87  
  2 Belonio, Danica L         12 BAC-CA                           38.40  
  3 Thomsic, Kayla S          11 RMDA-CA                          39.81  
  4 Hordista, Patrisha V      12 RMDA-CA                          42.00  
  5 Lee, Samantha G           12 RMDA-CA                          42.20  
  6 Ang, Amanda B             12 CERR-CA                          42.23  
  7 Calder, Ashlee            12 WAC-CA                           42.56  
  8 Flores, Valerie C         11 Dolphins-CA                      42.69  
  9 Lew, Ariel S              12 ARSC-CA                          42.90  
 10 Tan, Rachel S             12 LDST-CA                          43.45  
 11 Nagle, Lily B             12 VKNG-CA                          43.69  
 12 Ramirez, Valerie A        12 MPMR-CA                          44.35  
 13 Maze, Kiara S             12 VKNG-CA                          44.51  
 14 Chiu, Zoe D               11 ARSC-CA                          45.98  
 15 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA                          46.24  
 -- Neumann, Jorja A          12 VKNG-CA                             DQ  
_W - Division  
  1 Cedano, Zoe A             12 RMDA-CA                          38.31  
  2 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       12 RMDA-CA                          42.88  
  3 Tang, Ellen               12 ARSC-CA                          43.13  
  4 Milovich, Sydney R        12 VKNG-CA                          44.01  
  5 Williams, Taylor D        11 Shore Aquatics-CA                44.25  
  6 Porras, Katrina M         11 Dolphins-CA                      44.87  
  7 Casas, Ivey A             12 LDST-CA                          45.37  
  8 Franco, Julia D           11 VKNG-CA                          45.80  
  9 Reyes, Savannah R         11 BAC-CA                           46.26  
 10 Alexander, Lilly A        11 VKNG-CA                          47.08  
 11 Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 BPAC-CA                          47.11  
 12 Popovich, Lucy D          11 RMDA-CA                          47.48  
 13 Christen, Cailey A        12 VKNG-CA                          47.50  
 14 Martinez, Natalia         11 BPAC-CA                          47.87  
 15 Garcia, Katherine C       12 Dolphins-CA                      47.89  
 16 Sherry, Ella A            11 RMDA-CA                          48.01  
 17 Metcalfe, Twyla I         12 SPS-CA                           48.36  
 18 Picaz, Sweety             12 Pirates-CA                       48.46  
 19 Laurin, Isabelle L        11 CERR-CA                          48.88  
 20 Leidig-Sears, Regan A     11 RMDA-CA                          49.07  
 21 Cao, Sophia W             11 SGSG-CA                          49.17  
 22 Glauch-Lozano, Sarah E    11 RMDA-CA                          49.52  
 23 Wesselhoft, Maddie A      12 VKNG-CA                          49.84  
 24 Zabukovec, Elizabeth G    11 VKNG-CA                          50.01  
 25 Sepulveda, Camila A       12 Dolphins-CA                      50.21  
 26 Chui, Chloe C             11 SGSG-CA                          50.28  
 26 Rouse, Alyson A           11 COMM-CA                          50.28  
 28 Beghin, Sophia H          12 RMDA-CA                          51.09  
 29 Myers, Natalie M          11 Cali Piranha-SI                  52.78  
 30 Benitez, Precious I       11 LDST-CA                          52.85  
 31 Dual, Ava N               11 RMDA-CA                          52.90  
 32 Zacarias, Natalia         12 COMM-CA                          53.14  
 33 Quinn, Paisley            11 LDST-CA                          53.27  
 34 Ramirez, Priscila A       12 BPAC-CA                          54.02  
 35 Fernley, Makaylah L       12 Dolphins-CA                      56.62  
 36 Ko, Aileen A              12 RMDA-CA                          58.14  
 37 Benitez, Allison R        11 Pirates-CA                       58.27  
 38 Lagousis, Emelia D        11 SGSG-CA                        1:03.44  
 39 Manzo, Mariela            11 COMM-CA                        1:10.01  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Cho, Phoebe L             12 ARSC-CA                        1:16.22  
  2 Erezo, Mylie I            11 VKNG-CA                        1:16.84  
  3 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA                        1:20.12  
  4 Lee, Alexa A              12 SGSG-CA                        1:22.99  
  5 Wong, Samantha W          11 PASA-CA                        1:24.09  
  6 Garcia, Avah G            12 WAC-CA                         1:25.67  
  7 Semaan, Samira R          11 CERR-CA                        1:26.21  
  8 go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA                        1:27.68  
_R - Division  
  1 Belonio, Danica L         12 BAC-CA                         1:24.06  
  2 Tea, Precilla J           11 SGSG-CA                        1:27.42  
  3 Lee, Samantha G           12 RMDA-CA                        1:30.27  
  4 Luna, Isabella M          11 CERR-CA                        1:30.49  
  5 Punzalan, Emma L          11 BAC-CA                         1:31.45  
  6 Erezo, Madi I             11 VKNG-CA                        1:33.03  
  7 Neumann, Jorja A          12 VKNG-CA                        1:34.51  
_W - Division  
  1 Yager, Mayu A             12 RMDA-CA                        1:24.89  
  2 Sy, Kristine H            11 MPMR-CA                        1:26.39  
  3 Brandman, Josie R         11 VKNG-CA                        1:27.14  
  4 Acuna, Yari               12 Morning Star-CA                1:31.48  
  5 Ang, Amanda B             12 CERR-CA                        1:31.53  
  6 Estrada, Alyssa           12 WAC-CA                         1:32.40  
  7 Tan, Rachel S             12 LDST-CA                        1:33.39  
  8 Dao, Hannah A             11 MPMR-CA                        1:34.52  
  9 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA                        1:35.09  
 10 Franco, Julia D           11 VKNG-CA                        1:39.29  
 11 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA                        1:39.67  
 12 Reyes, Savannah R         11 BAC-CA                         1:40.20  
 13 Metcalfe, Twyla I         12 SPS-CA                         1:40.75  
 14 Espinosa, Diana A         12 COMM-CA                        1:40.78  
 15 Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 BPAC-CA                        1:44.37  
 16 Luo, Sarah                11 BPAC-CA                        1:45.96  
 17 Zacarias, Natalia         12 COMM-CA                        1:53.74  
 18 Cazares, Mina F           11 SPS-CA                         1:57.22  
 19 Alcozar, Isabella A       11 Oasis-CA                       1:57.54  
 20 Laurin, Isabelle L        11 CERR-CA                        1:58.39  
 21 Bardill, Emma L           11 Oasis-CA                       1:59.58  
 22 Deng, Olivia L            11 ARSC-CA                        2:08.47  
 23 Toshima, Mikala U         11 SPS-CA                         2:13.37  
 24 Benak, Taryn L            12 Oasis-CA                       2:13.58  
 -- Wong, Evanna Y            11 ARSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Dual, Ava N               11 RMDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Thai, Kianna N            11 SGSG-CA                          41.29  
  2 Cheung, Candice H         12 ARSC-CA                          41.66  
  3 McClure, Alyssa R         12 RMDA-CA                          42.11  
  4 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  12 SPS-CA                           42.24  
  5 Ang, Amanda B             12 CERR-CA                          42.98  
  6 Nagle, Lily B             12 VKNG-CA                          43.25  
  7 Yager, Mayu A             12 RMDA-CA                          43.60  
  8 Torres, Madalyn G         12 UN-02-CA                         44.07  
  9 Hordista, Patrisha V      12 RMDA-CA                          45.69  
 10 Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 BPAC-CA                          50.82  
_R - Division  
  1 Izquierdo, Kai A          12 WAC-CA                           41.66  
  2 Belonio, Danica L         12 BAC-CA                           43.94  
  3 Wong, Samantha W          11 PASA-CA                          44.68  
  4 Lee, Samantha G           12 RMDA-CA                          45.45  
  5 Semaan, Samira R          11 CERR-CA                          45.68  
  6 Tea, Precilla J           11 SGSG-CA                          46.20  
  7 Neumann, Jorja A          12 VKNG-CA                          46.60  
  8 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         12 Dolphins-CA                      46.91  
  9 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA                          46.94  
 10 Dao, Hannah A             11 MPMR-CA                          47.24  
 11 Fong, Lauren A            12 CERR-CA                          47.37  
 12 Bondre, Ruchi C           12 SGSG-CA                          47.79  
 13 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA                          48.60  
_W - Division  
  1 Gomez, Mia A              11 Dolphins-CA                      49.63  
  2 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA                          49.71  
  3 Tan, Rachel S             12 LDST-CA                          50.09  
  4 Jensen, Reyn J            11 RMDA-CA                          50.16  
  5 Acuna, Yari               12 Morning Star-CA                  50.41  
  6 Porras, Katrina M         11 Dolphins-CA                      50.51  
  7 Casas, Ivey A             12 LDST-CA                          51.07  
  8 Punzalan, Emma L          11 BAC-CA                           51.21  
  9 Erezo, Madi I             11 VKNG-CA                          51.36  
 10 Dual, Ava N               11 RMDA-CA                          52.04  
 11 Deng, Olivia L            11 ARSC-CA                          53.25  
 12 Franco, Julia D           11 VKNG-CA                          53.30  
 13 Rouse, Alyson A           11 COMM-CA                          53.61  
 14 Wesselhoft, Maddie A      12 VKNG-CA                          53.83  
 15 Johnson, Makayla A        12 RMDA-CA                          53.87  
 16 Luo, Sarah                11 BPAC-CA                          54.20  
 17 Espinosa, Diana A         12 COMM-CA                          54.81  
 18 Wong, Evanna Y            11 ARSC-CA                          55.02  
 19 Glauch-Lozano, Sarah E    11 RMDA-CA                          55.10  
 20 Pu, Nora G                11 PASA-CA                          55.39  
 21 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       12 RMDA-CA                          56.28  
 22 Fernley, Makaylah L       12 Dolphins-CA                      57.60  
 23 Picaz, Sweety             12 Pirates-CA                       58.35  
 24 Corona, Nathalia          11 Pirates-CA                     1:03.65  
 25 Toshima, Mikala U         11 SPS-CA                         1:04.92  
 26 Laurin, Isabelle L        11 CERR-CA                        1:05.04  
 27 Benak, Taryn L            12 Oasis-CA                       1:05.84  
 28 Luna, Amy A               12 Dolphins-CA                    1:06.97  
 29 Zacarias, Natalia         12 COMM-CA                        1:07.64  
 30 Alcozar, Isabella A       11 Oasis-CA                       1:11.73  
 31 Manzo, Mariela            11 COMM-CA                        1:24.51  
 -- Navarro, Karina           11 Dolphins-CA                         DQ  
 -- Copeland, Kenzie N        12 VKNG-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Cheung, Candice H         12 ARSC-CA                        1:28.21  
  2 Nagle, Lily B             12 VKNG-CA                        1:32.10  
  3 Vu, Anh N                 12 CERR-CA                        1:32.79  
  4 McClure, Alyssa R         12 RMDA-CA                        1:33.38  
  5 Lee, Alexa A              12 SGSG-CA                        1:33.93  
  6 Garcia, Avah G            12 WAC-CA                         1:34.40  
  7 Ang, Amanda B             12 CERR-CA                        1:34.85  
  8 Shen, Jolene J            12 ARSC-CA                        1:35.21  
  9 Torres, Madalyn G         12 UN-02-CA                       1:35.36  
 10 Yager, Mayu A             12 RMDA-CA                        1:39.04  
 11 Hordista, Patrisha V      12 RMDA-CA                        1:40.03  
 12 Maze, Kiara S             12 VKNG-CA                        1:42.85  
_R - Division  
  1 Izquierdo, Kai A          12 WAC-CA                         1:29.06  
  2 Lee, Samantha G           12 RMDA-CA                        1:35.30  
  3 Belonio, Danica L         12 BAC-CA                         1:37.28  
  4 Sy, Kristine H            11 MPMR-CA                        1:39.19  
  5 Dao, Hannah A             11 MPMR-CA                        1:42.12  
  6 Calder, Ashlee            12 WAC-CA                         1:43.15  
  7 Fong, Lauren A            12 CERR-CA                        1:43.56  
  8 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA                        1:43.67  
  9 Lew, Ariel S              12 ARSC-CA                        1:43.96  
 10 Metcalfe, Twyla I         12 SPS-CA                         1:44.61  
 11 Neumann, Jorja A          12 VKNG-CA                        1:45.30  
 12 Tan, Rachel S             12 LDST-CA                        1:47.89  
_W - Division  
  1 go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA                        1:37.14  
  2 Benitez, Jocelyn          12 Pirates-CA                     1:45.46  
  3 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA                        1:45.93  
  4 Acuna, Yari               12 Morning Star-CA                1:46.67  
  5 Tang, Hayley              12 ARSC-CA                        1:47.13  
  6 Sherry, Ella A            11 RMDA-CA                        1:50.02  
  7 Goodman, Zoee  Horne Goo  12 VKNG-CA                        1:51.59  
  8 Ramirez, Valerie A        12 MPMR-CA                        1:52.36  
  9 Christen, Cailey A        12 VKNG-CA                        1:52.56  
 10 Erdenebat, Michelle N     11 SPS-CA                         1:53.31  
 11 Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 BPAC-CA                        1:53.82  
 12 Dual, Ava N               11 RMDA-CA                        1:53.88  
 13 Franco, Julia D           11 VKNG-CA                        1:54.46  
 14 Wesselhoft, Maddie A      12 VKNG-CA                        1:55.40  
 15 Cao, Sophia W             11 SGSG-CA                        1:56.12  
 16 Reyes, Savannah R         11 BAC-CA                         1:57.42  
 17 Popovich, Lucy D          11 RMDA-CA                        1:57.74  
 18 Myers, Natalie M          11 Cali Piranha-SI                1:58.66  
 19 Chiu, Zoe D               11 ARSC-CA                        1:58.85  
 20 Alexander, Lilly A        11 VKNG-CA                        1:58.94  
 21 Benitez, Allison R        11 Pirates-CA                     2:02.27  
 22 Beghin, Sophia H          12 RMDA-CA                        2:05.41  
 23 Chu, Gwendolyn J          12 SGSG-CA                        2:08.61  
 24 Quinn, Paisley            11 LDST-CA                        2:09.68  
 25 Luong, Canika L           11 BPAC-CA                        2:10.12  
 26 Fernley, Makaylah L       12 Dolphins-CA                    2:11.07  
 27 Lagousis, Emelia D        11 SGSG-CA                        2:13.94  
 28 Himebauch, Alexandra R    11 RMDA-CA                        2:14.02  
 29 Benitez, Precious I       11 LDST-CA                        2:15.85  
 30 Ko, Aileen A              12 RMDA-CA                        2:21.38  
 31 Zacarias, Natalia         12 COMM-CA                        2:25.79  
 -- Baez, Haylee J            12 Pirates-CA                          DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA                          32.00  
  2 Wong, Samantha W          11 PASA-CA                          34.37  
  3 Erezo, Mylie I            11 VKNG-CA                          35.54  
  4 Sy, Kristine H            11 MPMR-CA                          35.83  
  5 Cho, Phoebe L             12 ARSC-CA                          36.25  
  6 Estrada, Alyssa           12 WAC-CA                           37.56  
  7 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         12 Dolphins-CA                      38.31  
_R - Division  
  1 Isabeles, Aisha N         11 MPMR-CA                          37.53  
  2 Tan, Rachel S             12 LDST-CA                          38.37  
  3 Hordista, Patrisha V      12 RMDA-CA                          38.70  
  4 Gomez, Mia A              11 Dolphins-CA                      39.12  
  5 Flores, Valerie C         11 Dolphins-CA                      39.47  
  6 Nguyen, Amanda H          11 CERR-CA                          39.88  
  7 Bondre, Ruchi C           12 SGSG-CA                          41.30  
  8 Nagle, Lily B             12 VKNG-CA                          42.30  
_W - Division  
  1 Cedano, Zoe A             12 RMDA-CA                          35.52  
  2 Izquierdo, Kai A          12 WAC-CA                           36.01  
  3 Thai, Kianna N            11 SGSG-CA                          39.21  
  4 Belonio, Danica L         12 BAC-CA                           39.74  
  5 Metcalfe, Twyla I         12 SPS-CA                           41.05  
  6 Punzalan, Emma L          11 BAC-CA                           41.50  
  7 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       12 RMDA-CA                          41.61  
  8 Jensen, Reyn J            11 RMDA-CA                          41.64  
  9 Labrado, Sammie A         11 Dolphins-CA                      41.97  
 10 Porras, Katrina M         11 Dolphins-CA                      42.79  
 11 Fong, Lauren A            12 CERR-CA                          42.89  
 12 Johnson, Makayla A        12 RMDA-CA                          43.01  
 13 Garcia, Katherine C       12 Dolphins-CA                      44.84  
 14 Ryan-romo, Samantha J     12 BPAC-CA                          45.14  
 15 Luna, Isabella M          11 CERR-CA                          45.38  
 16 Rouse, Alyson A           11 COMM-CA                          46.06  
 17 Wesselhoft, Maddie A      12 VKNG-CA                          46.21  
 18 Luo, Sarah                11 BPAC-CA                          46.43  
 19 Pu, Nora G                11 PASA-CA                          48.08  
 20 Reyes, Savannah R         11 BAC-CA                           48.44  
 21 Picaz, Sweety             12 Pirates-CA                       48.55  
 22 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA                          48.74  
 23 Sepulveda, Camila A       12 Dolphins-CA                      49.30  
 24 Rosales, Stephanie N      11 Dolphins-CA                      50.09  
 25 Cazares, Mina F           11 SPS-CA                           51.08  
 26 Bae, Hanna H              12 SPS-CA                           51.34  
 27 Garcia, Jadyn R           12 WAC-CA                           51.41  
 28 Isa, Anzu S               12 MPMR-CA                          52.07  
 29 Copeland, Kenzie N        12 VKNG-CA                          52.17  
 30 Casas, Ivey A             12 LDST-CA                          52.30  
 31 Alcozar, Isabella A       11 Oasis-CA                         54.65  
 32 Bardill, Emma L           11 Oasis-CA                         54.98  
 33 Zacarias, Natalia         12 COMM-CA                          55.15  
 34 Corona, Nathalia          11 Pirates-CA                     1:13.01  
 35 Manzo, Mariela            11 COMM-CA                        1:17.52  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA                        1:10.81  
  2 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA                        1:14.70  
  3 Garcia, Avah G            12 WAC-CA                         1:18.67  
  4 go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA                        1:20.48  
_R - Division  
  1 Estrada, Alyssa           12 WAC-CA                         1:25.29  
  2 Isabeles, Aisha N         11 MPMR-CA                        1:26.27  
  3 Chu, Gwendolyn J          12 SGSG-CA                        1:29.12  
  4 Gomez, Mia A              11 Dolphins-CA                    1:29.93  
_W - Division  
  1 Yager, Mayu A             12 RMDA-CA                        1:22.79  
  2 Sy, Kristine H            11 MPMR-CA                        1:23.22  
  3 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       12 RMDA-CA                        1:36.21  
  4 Acuna, Yari               12 Morning Star-CA                1:36.44  
  5 Ryan-romo, Samantha J     12 BPAC-CA                        1:36.71  
  6 Fong, Lauren A            12 CERR-CA                        1:39.66  
  7 Luna, Isabella M          11 CERR-CA                        1:42.09  
  8 Thomsic, Kayla S          11 RMDA-CA                        1:42.30  
  9 Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 BPAC-CA                        1:46.01  
 10 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA                        1:47.01  
 11 Luong, Canika L           11 BPAC-CA                        1:54.78  
 12 Williams, Taylor D        11 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:59.41  
 -- Labrado, Sammie A         11 Dolphins-CA                         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA                        2:40.29  
  2 Garcia, Avah G            12 WAC-CA                         2:52.93  
  3 Lee, Alexa A              12 SGSG-CA                        2:55.40  
  4 go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA                        2:56.35  
  5 McClure, Alyssa R         12 RMDA-CA                        2:56.52  
  6 Yager, Mayu A             12 RMDA-CA                        2:56.83  
  7 Tea, Precilla J           11 SGSG-CA                        2:59.89  
_R - Division  
  1 Cheung, Candice H         12 ARSC-CA                        2:58.97  
  2 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  12 SPS-CA                         3:07.30  
  3 Flores, Valerie C         11 Dolphins-CA                    3:08.43  
  4 Dao, Hannah A             11 MPMR-CA                        3:09.70  
  5 Isabeles, Aisha N         11 MPMR-CA                        3:13.54  
  6 Luna, Isabella M          11 CERR-CA                        3:19.19  
_W - Division  
  1 Torres, Madalyn G         12 UN-02-CA                       2:59.68  
  2 Cedano, Zoe A             12 RMDA-CA                        3:00.56  
  3 Sy, Kristine H            11 MPMR-CA                        3:01.94  
  4 Nguyen, Amanda H          11 CERR-CA                        3:11.22  
  5 Ang, Amanda B             12 CERR-CA                        3:14.29  
  6 Metcalfe, Twyla I         12 SPS-CA                         3:15.73  
  7 Ryan-romo, Samantha J     12 BPAC-CA                        3:18.03  
  8 Pu, Nora G                11 PASA-CA                        3:37.84  
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arcadia Riptides-CA  'B'                                    6:32.84  
     1) Lew, Ariel S 12                 2) Tang, Hayley 12                
     3) Tang, Ellen 12                  4) Chiu, Zoe D 11                 
  2 Lucky Duck Swim Team-CA  'A'                                6:59.49  
     1) Quinn, Paisley 11               2) Garcia, Cierra M 11            
     3) Casas, Ivey A 12                4) Tan, Rachel S 12               
 -- Baldwin Park Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Ramirez, Priscila A 12          2) Luong, Canika L 11             
     3) Gutierrez, Janelle A 12         4) Ryan-romo, Samantha J 12       
 -- Arcadia Riptides-CA  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Shen, Jolene J 12               2) Cheung, Candice H 12           
     3) Lee, Brianna m 11               4) Cho, Phoebe L 12               
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA                          29.13  
  2 Limmen, Eliana L          14 RORA-CA                          29.23  
  3 Pak, Katie Y              14 RMDA-CA                          29.72  
  3 Flores, Breeana           13 Dolphins-CA                      29.72  
  5 Sumortin, Michaela A      14 VKNG-CA                          29.75  
  6 Jordan, Anna R            14 CERR-CA                          29.97  
  7 Reyes, Kaya S             13 WAC-CA                           30.15  
  8 Lee, Hannah S             14 RMDA-CA                          30.22  
  9 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA                          30.39  
 10 Jordan, Charlotte G       14 CERR-CA                          30.40  
 11 Romero, Sydney O          14 CERR-CA                          30.67  
 12 Newton, Vanessa           13 VKNG-CA                          30.68  
 13 Yu, Brenda                14 SGSG-CA                          30.83  
 14 Kwang, Elaine L           14 RORA-CA                          30.91  
 15 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA                          30.97  
 16 Kim, Emily H              14 RMDA-CA                          31.06  
 17 Gonzalez, Nina R          13 VKNG-CA                          31.27  
 18 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA                          31.30  
 19 Rojo, Lorelei R           14 VKNG-CA                          31.47  
 20 Ziroli, Ava M             14 Shore Aquatics-CA                32.17  
 21 Bravo, Naomi S            14 COMM-CA                          32.26  
 22 Mercado, Madison G        14 CERR-CA                          32.39  
 23 Chow, Bethany T           14 RORA-CA                          32.56  
 24 Leung, Ellen A            13 RORA-CA                          32.80  
 25 Munsayac, Malia J         14 SGSG-CA                          33.69  
_R - Division  
  1 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA                           33.02  
  2 Marchen, Kamille          13 WAC-CA                           33.41  
  3 Ly, Britney A             14 SGSG-CA                          33.84  
  4 Jorgensen, Paige E        13 VKNG-CA                          33.95  
  5 Sanchez, Carly S          13 VKNG-CA                          34.91  
  6 Cordova, Ariel B          13 VKNG-CA                          35.29  
  7 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 BAC-CA                           35.77  
  8 Contreras, Alejandra      13 BPAC-CA                          35.91  
  9 Cummings, Lexie A         14 BAC-CA                           35.94  
 10 Rodriguez, Michelle       14 Dolphins-CA                      36.98  
_W - Division  
  1 Au, Shannon               14 ARSC-CA                          35.04  
  2 Alexander, Taylor R       14 VKNG-CA                          35.09  
  3 Choi, Patience Y          13 ARSC-CA                          35.70  
  4 Villegas, Natalie B       13 RMDA-CA                          37.33  
  5 Avila, Erika              14 Dolphins-CA                      37.53  
  6 Beghin, Julia M           14 RMDA-CA                          37.68  
  7 Rios, Alma G              13 Dolphins-CA                      37.70  
  8 Hita, Alie R              13 RMDA-CA                          37.72  
  9 Jones, Jessica N          13 RMDA-CA                          38.56  
 10 Paez, Sofia               13 Shore Aquatics-CA                38.62  
 11 Diaz, Isabella M          13 Shore Aquatics-CA                38.67  
 12 Bojorquez, Jakira         13 BAC-CA                           39.20  
 13 Nunez, Emily L            14 Dolphins-CA                      39.24  
 14 Popovich, Madeleine S     13 RMDA-CA                          39.68  
 15 Moore, Charley J          13 VKNG-CA                          42.59  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA                        1:03.07  
  2 Limmen, Eliana L          14 RORA-CA                        1:03.41  
  3 Yao, Sophia L             14 UN-03-CA                       1:03.64  
  4 Burgess, Samantha E       13 RMDA-CA                        1:05.42  
  5 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA                        1:05.62  
  6 Jordan, Anna R            14 CERR-CA                        1:05.65  
  7 Gonzalez, Nina R          13 VKNG-CA                        1:06.18  
  8 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 RMDA-CA                        1:06.19  
  9 Sumortin, Michaela A      14 VKNG-CA                        1:06.21  
 10 Lee, Hannah S             14 RMDA-CA                        1:06.55  
 11 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA                         1:06.73  
 12 Pak, Katie Y              14 RMDA-CA                        1:06.87  
 13 May, Kimberly T           14 RORA-CA                        1:06.92  
 14 Mikulski, Franny J        14 RMDA-CA                        1:06.97  
 15 Kwang, Elaine L           14 RORA-CA                        1:07.68  
 16 Jordan, Charlotte G       14 CERR-CA                        1:08.13  
 17 Wong, Remy                13 RMDA-CA                        1:08.21  
 18 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA                        1:08.31  
 19 Kim, Emily H              14 RMDA-CA                        1:08.45  
 20 Rojo, Lorelei R           14 VKNG-CA                        1:08.47  
 21 Flores, Breeana           13 Dolphins-CA                    1:09.01  
 22 Chow, Bethany T           14 RORA-CA                        1:09.31  
 23 Romero, Sydney O          14 CERR-CA                        1:09.45  
 24 Reyes, Kaya S             13 WAC-CA                         1:10.46  
 25 Choi, Chloe J             14 MPMR-CA                        1:10.83  
 26 Mercado, Madison G        14 CERR-CA                        1:12.29  
 27 Cho, Kristina J           13 RMDA-CA                        1:12.63  
_R - Division  
  1 Leung, Ellen A            13 RORA-CA                        1:10.66  
  2 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA                         1:11.48  
  3 Marchen, Kamille          13 WAC-CA                         1:11.50  
  4 Ziroli, Ava M             14 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:12.48  
  5 Granado, Gema             13 WAC-CA                         1:13.56  
  6 Cordova, Ariel B          13 VKNG-CA                        1:15.27  
  7 Contreras, Alejandra      13 BPAC-CA                        1:16.98  
  8 Ramirez, Emily H          13 RMDA-CA                        1:17.33  
  9 LaValley, Paige J         13 VKNG-CA                        1:19.97  
 10 Munsayac, Malia J         14 SGSG-CA                        1:20.63  
 11 Liang, Merci E            13 RMDA-CA                        1:21.15  
_W - Division  
  1 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    13 RMDA-CA                        1:12.70  
  2 Jorgensen, Paige E        13 VKNG-CA                        1:13.49  
  3 Salas, Julia A            13 RMDA-CA                        1:19.37  
  4 Islas, Sophia N           13 PASA-CA                        1:19.43  
  5 Sanchez, Carly S          13 VKNG-CA                        1:20.11  
  6 Yang, Jennifer            13 WAC-CA                         1:21.08  
  7 Pinto, Elise C            13 RMDA-CA                        1:21.16  
  8 Rodriguez, Michelle       14 Dolphins-CA                    1:21.38  
  9 Avila, Erika              14 Dolphins-CA                    1:21.60  
 10 Ros, Melana M             13 VKNG-CA                        1:24.30  
 11 Nunez, Emily L            14 Dolphins-CA                    1:25.00  
 12 Wang, Claire E            13 SPS-CA                         1:25.12  
 13 Paez, Sofia               13 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:25.66  
 14 Rios, Alma G              13 Dolphins-CA                    1:25.78  
 15 Diaz, Isabella M          13 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:26.63  
 16 Velasco, Juliana G        13 Dolphins-CA                    1:50.22  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA                        2:18.09  
  2 Limmen, Eliana L          14 RORA-CA                        2:18.37  
  3 Min, Ayden K              13 RMDA-CA                        2:19.07  
  4 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA                        2:22.49  
  5 Jordan, Anna R            14 CERR-CA                        2:22.80  
  6 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA                         2:23.44  
  7 Burgess, Samantha E       13 RMDA-CA                        2:24.99  
  8 Mikulski, Franny J        14 RMDA-CA                        2:28.86  
  9 Gonzalez, Nina R          13 VKNG-CA                        2:29.67  
 10 Newton, Vanessa           13 VKNG-CA                        2:29.69  
 11 Chow, Bethany T           14 RORA-CA                        2:30.16  
 12 Flores, Breeana           13 Dolphins-CA                    2:30.30  
 13 Kim, Emily H              14 RMDA-CA                        2:34.18  
 14 Cho, Kristina J           13 RMDA-CA                        2:35.87  
_R - Division  
  1 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA                        2:32.51  
  2 Yu, Brenda                14 SGSG-CA                        2:34.34  
  3 Granado, Gema             13 WAC-CA                         2:35.80  
  4 Leung, Ellen A            13 RORA-CA                        2:36.12  
  5 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    13 RMDA-CA                        2:36.54  
  6 Bravo, Naomi S            14 COMM-CA                        2:36.90  
  7 Ho, Stella S              13 RORA-CA                        2:41.07  
  8 Ramirez, Emily H          13 RMDA-CA                        2:44.95  
  9 Contreras, Alejandra      13 BPAC-CA                        2:48.06  
 10 Cummings, Lexie A         14 BAC-CA                         2:52.60  
_W - Division  
  1 Marchen, Kamille          13 WAC-CA                         2:32.68  
  2 Cordova, Ariel B          13 VKNG-CA                        2:39.21  
  3 Ziroli, Ava M             14 Shore Aquatics-CA              2:40.23  
  4 Lu, Angelina C            13 SGSG-CA                        2:42.56  
  5 Jorgensen, Paige E        13 VKNG-CA                        2:43.63  
  6 Villegas, Natalie B       13 RMDA-CA                        2:51.39  
  7 Jones, Jessica N          13 RMDA-CA                        2:52.52  
  8 Ly, Britney A             14 SGSG-CA                        2:55.47  
  9 Au, Shannon               14 ARSC-CA                        3:02.02  
 10 Diaz, Isabella M          13 Shore Aquatics-CA              3:06.88  
 11 Bojorquez, Jakira         13 BAC-CA                         3:07.98  
 12 Paez, Sofia               13 Shore Aquatics-CA              3:15.11  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Mullin, Jordan D          14 RORA-CA                        1:10.96  
  2 Rojo, Lorelei R           14 VKNG-CA                        1:13.99  
  3 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA                        1:15.17  
  4 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      14 RMDA-CA                        1:15.28  
  5 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA                        1:15.52  
  6 Romero, Sydney O          14 CERR-CA                        1:15.78  
  7 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA                        1:15.93  
  8 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA                         1:17.01  
  9 Flores, Breeana           13 Dolphins-CA                    1:17.27  
 10 Li, Kiana W               13 MPMR-CA                        1:17.31  
 11 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    13 RMDA-CA                        1:18.47  
 12 Kwang, Elaine L           14 RORA-CA                        1:18.58  
 13 Lee, Hannah S             14 RMDA-CA                        1:18.59  
 14 Wong, Remy                13 RMDA-CA                        1:19.01  
 15 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 RMDA-CA                        1:19.53  
 16 Mikulski, Franny J        14 RMDA-CA                        1:20.08  
 17 Gonzalez, Nina R          13 VKNG-CA                        1:20.42  
 18 Choi, Chloe J             14 MPMR-CA                        1:20.80  
 19 Burgess, Samantha E       13 RMDA-CA                        1:20.99  
 20 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA                        1:21.59  
 21 Jordan, Anna R            14 CERR-CA                        1:21.61  
 22 Jordan, Charlotte G       14 CERR-CA                        1:21.84  
 23 Leung, Ellen A            13 RORA-CA                        1:23.87  
_R - Division  
  1 Pearson, Jayne F          13 PASA-CA                        1:25.93  
  2 Marchen, Kamille          13 WAC-CA                         1:27.00  
  3 Federico, Maya R          13 CERR-CA                        1:27.46  
  4 Liang, Merci E            13 RMDA-CA                        1:28.09  
  5 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 BAC-CA                         1:32.56  
  6 Sanchez, Carly S          13 VKNG-CA                        1:33.93  
_W - Division  
  1 Lu, Angelina C            13 SGSG-CA                        1:23.60  
  2 Jorgensen, Paige E        13 VKNG-CA                        1:28.24  
  3 Cordova, Ariel B          13 VKNG-CA                        1:29.18  
  4 Ziroli, Ava M             14 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:30.15  
  5 Salas, Julia A            13 RMDA-CA                        1:32.08  
  6 Rodriguez, Michelle       14 Dolphins-CA                    1:33.93  
  7 Hita, Alie R              13 RMDA-CA                        1:34.34  
  8 Ramirez, Emily H          13 RMDA-CA                        1:34.99  
  9 LaValley, Paige J         13 VKNG-CA                        1:37.05  
 10 Choi, Patience Y          13 ARSC-CA                        1:38.40  
 11 Wang, Claire E            13 SPS-CA                         1:38.83  
 12 Pinto, Elise C            13 RMDA-CA                        1:38.86  
 13 Islas, Sophia N           13 PASA-CA                        1:40.37  
 14 Ros, Melana M             13 VKNG-CA                        1:41.90  
 15 Jones, Jessica N          13 RMDA-CA                        1:44.63  
 16 Rios, Alma G              13 Dolphins-CA                    1:45.43  
 17 Nunez, Emily L            14 Dolphins-CA                    1:54.68  
 18 Velasco, Juliana G        13 Dolphins-CA                    2:34.65  
 -- Avila, Erika              14 Dolphins-CA                         DQ  
 -- Paez, Sofia               13 Shore Aquatics-CA                   DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA                        1:19.97  
  2 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      14 RMDA-CA                        1:23.85  
  3 Li, Kiana W               13 MPMR-CA                        1:24.49  
  4 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA                         1:24.75  
  5 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA                        1:26.61  
  6 May, Kimberly T           14 RORA-CA                        1:26.63  
  7 Min, Ayden K              13 RMDA-CA                        1:28.71  
  8 Cho, Kristina J           13 RMDA-CA                        1:29.98  
  9 Romero, Sydney O          14 CERR-CA                        1:30.66  
 10 Gonzalez, Nina R          13 VKNG-CA                        1:31.98  
 11 Mercado, Madison G        14 CERR-CA                        1:32.71  
 12 Flores, Breeana           13 Dolphins-CA                    1:33.07  
_R - Division  
  1 Stacer, Samantha N        13 WAC-CA                         1:27.72  
  2 Jorgensen, Paige E        13 VKNG-CA                        1:30.83  
  3 Marchen, Kamille          13 WAC-CA                         1:32.44  
  4 Yu, Brenda                14 SGSG-CA                        1:33.45  
  5 Jordan, Charlotte G       14 CERR-CA                        1:33.73  
  6 Bravo, Naomi S            14 COMM-CA                        1:34.94  
  7 Leung, Ellen A            13 RORA-CA                        1:35.51  
  8 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 BAC-CA                         1:35.94  
  9 Lu, Angelina C            13 SGSG-CA                        1:39.05  
 10 Munsayac, Malia J         14 SGSG-CA                        1:39.98  
 11 Cordova, Ariel B          13 VKNG-CA                        1:40.57  
 12 Granado, Gema             13 WAC-CA                         1:41.36  
_W - Division  
  1 Wong, Remy                13 RMDA-CA                        1:30.37  
  2 Ly, Britney A             14 SGSG-CA                        1:41.35  
  3 Ziroli, Ava M             14 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:42.25  
  4 Ho, Stella S              13 RORA-CA                        1:43.76  
  5 Contreras, Alejandra      13 BPAC-CA                        1:43.90  
  6 Alexander, Taylor R       14 VKNG-CA                        1:44.87  
  7 Hita, Alie R              13 RMDA-CA                        1:46.47  
  8 Nunez, Emily L            14 Dolphins-CA                    1:48.15  
  9 Bojorquez, Jakira         13 BAC-CA                         1:48.37  
 10 Beghin, Julia M           14 RMDA-CA                        1:51.84  
 11 Choi, Patience Y          13 ARSC-CA                        1:53.88  
 12 Paez, Sofia               13 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:54.87  
 13 Popovich, Madeleine S     13 RMDA-CA                        1:55.17  
 14 Rios, Alma G              13 Dolphins-CA                    1:55.42  
 15 Avila, Erika              14 Dolphins-CA                    1:58.81  
 -- Moore, Charley J          13 VKNG-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA                        1:08.34  
  2 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA                         1:09.98  
  3 Min, Ayden K              13 RMDA-CA                        1:10.28  
  4 Kwang, Elaine L           14 RORA-CA                        1:12.75  
  5 Rojo, Lorelei R           14 VKNG-CA                        1:12.94  
  6 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      14 RMDA-CA                        1:13.34  
  7 Li, Kiana W               13 MPMR-CA                        1:13.65  
  8 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA                        1:13.77  
  9 Jordan, Anna R            14 CERR-CA                        1:13.93  
 10 Wong, Remy                13 RMDA-CA                        1:14.36  
 11 Sumortin, Michaela A      14 VKNG-CA                        1:16.72  
 12 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA                         1:17.92  
 13 Chow, Bethany T           14 RORA-CA                        1:19.09  
 14 Pak, Katie Y              14 RMDA-CA                        1:19.20  
 15 Mikulski, Franny J        14 RMDA-CA                        1:19.30  
 -- Mercado, Madison G        14 CERR-CA                             DQ  
_R - Division  
  1 May, Kimberly T           14 RORA-CA                        1:16.05  
  2 Lu, Angelina C            13 SGSG-CA                        1:16.12  
  3 Kim, Emily H              14 RMDA-CA                        1:22.35  
  4 Newton, Vanessa           13 VKNG-CA                        1:22.51  
  5 Cho, Kristina J           13 RMDA-CA                        1:23.42  
  6 Munsayac, Malia J         14 SGSG-CA                        1:28.03  
_W - Division  
  1 Alexander, Taylor R       14 VKNG-CA                        1:23.62  
  2 Ramirez, Emily H          13 RMDA-CA                        1:33.34  
  3 Ho, Stella S              13 RORA-CA                        1:39.12  
  4 Rodriguez, Michelle       14 Dolphins-CA                    1:46.72  
 -- Diaz, Isabella M          13 Shore Aquatics-CA                   DQ  
 -- Villegas, Natalie B       13 RMDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      14 RMDA-CA                        2:34.16  
  2 Yao, Sophia L             14 UN-03-CA                       2:34.21  
  3 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA                        2:38.17  
  4 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA                        2:41.06  
  5 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA                         2:41.67  
  6 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 RMDA-CA                        2:41.91  
  7 Li, Kiana W               13 MPMR-CA                        2:42.61  
  8 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA                        2:44.48  
  9 Wong, Remy                13 RMDA-CA                        2:45.18  
 10 Flores, Breeana           13 Dolphins-CA                    2:45.60  
 11 May, Kimberly T           14 RORA-CA                        2:46.32  
 12 Chow, Bethany T           14 RORA-CA                        2:47.51  
 13 Kwang, Elaine L           14 RORA-CA                        2:48.16  
 14 Sumortin, Michaela A      14 VKNG-CA                        2:48.71  
 15 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA                         2:49.01  
 16 Pak, Katie Y              14 RMDA-CA                        2:49.65  
 17 Jordan, Anna R            14 CERR-CA                        2:49.87  
 18 Jordan, Charlotte G       14 CERR-CA                        2:51.32  
 19 Gonzalez, Nina R          13 VKNG-CA                        2:51.38  
 20 Marchen, Kamille          13 WAC-CA                         2:53.50  
 21 Cho, Kristina J           13 RMDA-CA                        2:53.67  
 22 Leung, Ellen A            13 RORA-CA                        2:57.11  
 23 Pearson, Jayne F          13 PASA-CA                        3:02.71  
_R - Division  
  1 Kim, Emily H              14 RMDA-CA                        2:57.27  
  2 Granado, Gema             13 WAC-CA                         3:02.23  
  3 Cordova, Ariel B          13 VKNG-CA                        3:05.08  
  4 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 BAC-CA                         3:05.32  
  5 Munsayac, Malia J         14 SGSG-CA                        3:05.61  
  6 Federico, Maya R          13 CERR-CA                        3:07.07  
  7 Contreras, Alejandra      13 BPAC-CA                        3:10.15  
  8 Ramirez, Emily H          13 RMDA-CA                        3:11.69  
  9 Salas, Julia A            13 RMDA-CA                        3:13.13  
_W - Division  
  1 Mullin, Jordan D          14 RORA-CA                        2:39.50  
  2 Stacer, Samantha N        13 WAC-CA                         2:46.35  
  3 Lu, Angelina C            13 SGSG-CA                        3:02.67  
  4 Yang, Jennifer            13 WAC-CA                         3:12.28  
  5 Liang, Merci E            13 RMDA-CA                        3:13.13  
  6 Hita, Alie R              13 RMDA-CA                        3:16.80  
  7 Pinto, Elise C            13 RMDA-CA                        3:25.81  
  8 Jones, Jessica N          13 RMDA-CA                        3:27.87  
  9 Wang, Claire E            13 SPS-CA                         3:35.41  
 10 Diaz, Isabella M          13 Shore Aquatics-CA              3:45.15  
 11 Choi, Patience Y          13 ARSC-CA                        3:46.51  
 -- Islas, Sophia N           13 PASA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 McClure, Jenna R          15 RMDA-CA                          29.85  
  2 Gamboa, Wendy             17 COMM-CA                          30.84  
  3 Doherty, Bella M          16 RMDA-CA                          31.91  
  4 Chalmers, Ryann M         15 VKNG-CA                          32.03  
  5 Zheng, Beryl B            17 RMDA-CA                          32.14  
_R - Division  
  1 Francisco, Lauren I       15 VKNG-CA                          32.52  
  2 Bispango, Barbara E       15 RMDA-CA                          32.58  
  3 Reyes, Kaili S            15 WAC-CA                           32.63  
  4 Maze, Karri C             15 VKNG-CA                          33.17  
  5 Salazar, Angelina A       15 Dolphins-CA                      33.79  
  6 Topinio, Laila M          16 RMDA-CA                          33.94  
  7 Valdez, Wendolee          16 Pirates-CA                       34.56  
  8 Lashlee, Victoria J       15 RMDA-CA                          34.62  
  9 Gose, Tyler P             15 VKNG-CA                          35.20  
 10 Nunez, Aimee              17 Dolphins-CA                      36.53  
 11 Erezo, Jacey I            15 VKNG-CA                          37.00  
_W - Division  
  1 Lien, Laurian K           15 SPS-CA                           34.30  
  2 Urrea, Becky V            15 Pirates-CA                       38.38  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Wong, Bridget A           15 SGSG-CA                        1:05.40  
  2 Shin, Megan A             16 RMDA-CA                        1:06.19  
  3 Cho, Audrey G             15 ARSC-CA                        1:06.44  
  4 McClure, Jenna R          15 RMDA-CA                        1:07.76  
  5 Gamboa, Wendy             17 COMM-CA                        1:09.06  
  6 Doherty, Bella M          16 RMDA-CA                        1:09.54  
  7 Silva, Jayda L            17 COMM-CA                        1:09.84  
  8 Torres, Claudia J         18 COMM-CA                        1:13.42  
_R - Division  
  1 Reyes, Kaili S            15 WAC-CA                         1:09.78  
  2 Bispango, Barbara E       15 RMDA-CA                        1:10.76  
  3 Francisco, Lauren I       15 VKNG-CA                        1:12.29  
  4 Zacarias, Camila          15 COMM-CA                        1:13.19  
  5 Zheng, Beryl B            17 RMDA-CA                        1:13.27  
  6 Lashlee, Victoria J       15 RMDA-CA                        1:13.57  
  7 Chalmers, Ryann M         15 VKNG-CA                        1:13.76  
  8 Shin, Josephina           16 RAPD-CA                        1:18.03  
  9 Nunez, Aimee              17 Dolphins-CA                    1:21.99  
_W - Division  
  1 Gose, Tyler P             15 VKNG-CA                        1:15.24  
  2 Espinosa, Nathalie S      15 COMM-CA                        1:23.69  
  3 Punzalan, Alyssa M        15 BAC-CA                         1:31.31  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Gaitatjis, Angela E       16 RMDA-CA                        2:25.30  
  2 Doherty, Bella M          16 RMDA-CA                        2:27.86  
  3 McClure, Jenna R          15 RMDA-CA                        2:31.58  
  4 Cho, Audrey G             15 ARSC-CA                        2:31.75  
  5 Topinio, Laila M          16 RMDA-CA                        2:32.18  
_R - Division  
  1 Bispango, Barbara E       15 RMDA-CA                        2:35.02  
  2 Ortega, Sophia E          15 COMM-CA                        2:37.08  
  3 Zacarias, Camila          15 COMM-CA                        2:40.63  
  4 Zheng, Beryl B            17 RMDA-CA                        2:40.71  
  5 Valdez, Wendolee          16 Pirates-CA                     2:57.43  
  6 Nunez, Aimee              17 Dolphins-CA                    2:59.78  
_W - Division  
  1 Salazar, Angelina A       15 Dolphins-CA                    2:42.85  
  2 Lien, Laurian K           15 SPS-CA                         2:55.18  
  3 Urrea, Becky V            15 Pirates-CA                     3:04.79  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Wong, Bridget A           15 SGSG-CA                        1:14.34  
  2 Cho, Audrey G             15 ARSC-CA                        1:18.81  
  3 Gamboa, Wendy             17 COMM-CA                        1:23.43  
  4 Shin, Josephina           16 RAPD-CA                        1:24.51  
  5 Silva, Jayda L            17 COMM-CA                        1:24.87  
_R - Division  
  1 Zacarias, Camila          15 COMM-CA                        1:29.63  
  2 Gose, Tyler P             15 VKNG-CA                        1:31.23  
  3 Torres, Claudia J         18 COMM-CA                        1:32.22  
  4 Nunez, Aimee              17 Dolphins-CA                    1:36.11  
_W - Division  
  1 Chalmers, Ryann M         15 VKNG-CA                        1:33.99  
  2 Espinosa, Nathalie S      15 COMM-CA                        1:40.00  
  3 Punzalan, Alyssa M        15 BAC-CA                         1:46.63  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Zheng, Beryl B            17 RMDA-CA                        1:31.49  
  2 Bispango, Barbara E       15 RMDA-CA                        1:32.16  
  3 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 RMDA-CA                        1:36.55  
  4 Lashlee, Victoria J       15 RMDA-CA                        1:40.95  
_R - Division  
  1 Francisco, Lauren I       15 VKNG-CA                        1:36.10  
  2 Valdez, Wendolee          16 Pirates-CA                     1:37.53  
  3 Gamboa, Wendy             17 COMM-CA                        1:38.15  
  4 Gose, Tyler P             15 VKNG-CA                        1:39.54  
  5 Zacarias, Camila          15 COMM-CA                        1:39.64  
  6 Chalmers, Ryann M         15 VKNG-CA                        1:44.20  
_W - Division  
  1 Lien, Laurian K           15 SPS-CA                         1:40.65  
  2 Maze, Karri C             15 VKNG-CA                        1:41.63  
  3 Ortega, Sophia E          15 COMM-CA                        1:44.98  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Gamboa, Wendy             17 COMM-CA                        1:17.00  
  2 McClure, Jenna R          15 RMDA-CA                        1:17.16  
_R - Division  
  1 Zacarias, Camila          15 COMM-CA                        1:22.24  
_W - Division  
  1 Maze, Karri C             15 VKNG-CA                        1:29.24  
  2 Ortega, Sophia E          15 COMM-CA                        1:32.64  
  3 Urrea, Becky V            15 Pirates-CA                     1:44.41  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Wong, Bridget A           15 SGSG-CA                        2:42.41  
  2 Gamboa, Wendy             17 COMM-CA                        2:48.44  
  3 Cho, Audrey G             15 ARSC-CA                        2:51.92  
  4 Silva, Jayda L            17 COMM-CA                        2:56.75  
_R - Division  
  1 Reyes, Kaili S            15 WAC-CA                         2:52.04  
  2 Zacarias, Camila          15 COMM-CA                        2:57.05  
  3 Bispango, Barbara E       15 RMDA-CA                        2:58.31  
  4 Torres, Claudia J         18 COMM-CA                        3:08.59  
_W - Division  
  1 Gose, Tyler P             15 VKNG-CA                        3:11.54  
  2 Espinosa, Nathalie S      15 COMM-CA                        3:34.79  
 
Girls Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaitatjis, Angela E       16 RMDA-CA                        4:56.77  
  2 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA                         4:59.87  
  3 Izquierdo, Kai A          12 WAC-CA                         5:00.17  
  4 Limmen, Eliana L          14 RORA-CA                        5:02.67  
  5 Burgess, Samantha E       13 RMDA-CA                        5:03.90  
  6 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA                        5:04.00  
  7 Lee, Hannah S             14 RMDA-CA                        5:09.79  
  8 Doherty, Bella M          16 RMDA-CA                        5:10.44  
  9 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA                        5:11.11  
 10 Topinio, Laila M          16 RMDA-CA                        5:20.33  
 11 Pak, Katie Y              14 RMDA-CA                        5:20.36  
 12 Cho, Audrey G             15 ARSC-CA                        5:21.71  
 13 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    13 RMDA-CA                        5:21.96  
 14 Liva, Bryce E             13 RMDA-CA                        5:22.44  
 15 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 RMDA-CA                        5:25.93  
 16 Cedano, Zoe A             12 RMDA-CA                        5:30.24  
 17 Granado, Gema             13 WAC-CA                         5:30.57  
 18 Ramirez, Emily H          13 RMDA-CA                        5:44.04  
 
Girls Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Min, Ayden K              13 RMDA-CA                        9:58.33  
  2 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA                       10:06.81  
  3 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA                       10:37.85  
  4 Doherty, Bella M          16 RMDA-CA                       10:50.94  
  5 Liva, Bryce E             13 RMDA-CA                       11:03.96  
  6 Pak, Katie Y              14 RMDA-CA                       11:08.16  
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA                        2:41.45  
  2 Wong, Remy                13 RMDA-CA                        2:42.63  
  3 Li, Kiana W               13 MPMR-CA                        2:42.69  
  4 Romero, Sydney O          14 CERR-CA                        2:46.27  
  5 Kwang, Elaine L           14 RORA-CA                        2:46.74  
  6 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    13 RMDA-CA                        2:47.51  
  7 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA                        2:52.29  
  8 Cho, Audrey G             15 ARSC-CA                        2:52.44  
  9 Mikulski, Franny J        14 RMDA-CA                        2:52.90  
 10 Reyes, Kaili S            15 WAC-CA                         2:53.68  
 11 Burgess, Samantha E       13 RMDA-CA                        2:54.06  
 12 Liva, Bryce E             13 RMDA-CA                        2:54.22  
 13 Jordan, Charlotte G       14 CERR-CA                        2:55.55  
 14 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 RMDA-CA                        2:55.60  
 -- Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 BAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yao, Sophia L             14 UN-03-CA                       2:54.53  
  2 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      14 RMDA-CA                        2:55.58  
  3 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA                        3:00.27  
  4 Limmen, Eliana L          14 RORA-CA                        3:02.33  
  5 Li, Kiana W               13 MPMR-CA                        3:03.25  
  6 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA                         3:04.74  
  7 Chow, Bethany T           14 RORA-CA                        3:08.65  
  8 May, Kimberly T           14 RORA-CA                        3:08.85  
  9 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA                        3:09.78  
 10 Cho, Kristina J           13 RMDA-CA                        3:13.35  
 11 Zheng, Beryl B            17 RMDA-CA                        3:13.59  
 12 Jorgensen, Paige E        13 VKNG-CA                        3:16.33  
 13 Bispango, Barbara E       15 RMDA-CA                        3:17.31  
 14 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 RMDA-CA                        3:19.21  
 15 Francisco, Lauren I       15 VKNG-CA                        3:25.36  
 16 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 BAC-CA                         3:25.54  
 17 Munsayac, Malia J         14 SGSG-CA                        3:32.22  
 -- Pearson, Jayne F          13 PASA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA                        2:43.29  
  2 Rojo, Lorelei R           14 VKNG-CA                        2:56.97  
  3 Liva, Bryce E             13 RMDA-CA                        3:02.57  
 
Girls Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA                        5:31.35  
  2 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA                        5:38.27  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Muni, Mit T                8 CERR-CA                          36.53  
  2 Xiao, Ethan Y              8 RORA-CA                          40.74  
  3 Usita, Keyon D             7 RMDA-CA                          42.66  
  4 Chiu, Kaden Y              8 RORA-CA                          42.96  
  5 Luna, Gio S                8 CERR-CA                          44.58  
  6 Chang, Luke J              8 RMDA-CA                          46.56  
_R - Division  
  1 Wu, Ethan                  8 RMDA-CA                          40.65  
  2 Pragale, Maxie V           8 CERR-CA                          45.75  
  3 Yoo, Jerry K               8 CALI-CA                          48.44  
_W - Division  
  1 Radaich, Shane F           8 Shore Aquatics-CA                38.34  
  2 Russo, Jamespatrick P      8 BPAC-CA                          43.55  
  3 Guadron, Josue J           8 Pirates-CA                       48.06  
  4 Kredell, Chi K             7 Shore Aquatics-CA                49.98  
  5 Benitez, Kevin E           8 Pirates-CA                       50.35  
  6 Calder, Derrick A          7 WAC-CA                           51.12  
  7 Koo, TJ J                  7 KSST-CA                          54.92  
  8 Young, Brandon B           6 RMDA-CA                          58.43  
  9 Gonzalez, Gian             8 Dolphins-CA                      58.49  
 10 Wu, Brendan                7 SGSG-CA                        1:00.32  
 11 Abouelnaga, Adam A         7 Dolphins-CA                    1:02.57  
 12 Lopez, Joari A             6 Dolphins-CA                    1:02.59  
 13 Chow, Oliver T             8 SPS-CA                         1:04.33  
 14 Lay, Noah                  6 RORA-CA                        1:12.77  
 15 Calder, Sawyer T           5 WAC-CA                         1:26.08  
 16 Sepulveda, Daniel R        6 Dolphins-CA                    1:33.52  
 17 Lozano, Alfredo            8 Dolphins-CA                    1:53.17  
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Muni, Mit T                8 CERR-CA                        1:21.41  
  2 Radaich, Shane F           8 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:29.25  
  3 Xiao, Ethan Y              8 RORA-CA                        1:29.59  
  4 Usita, Keyon D             7 RMDA-CA                        1:34.83  
_R - Division  
  1 Chiu, Kaden Y              8 RORA-CA                        1:37.14  
  2 Luna, Gio S                8 CERR-CA                        1:38.39  
  3 Russo, Jamespatrick P      8 BPAC-CA                        1:43.27  
  4 Pragale, Maxie V           8 CERR-CA                        1:43.91  
_W - Division  
  1 Chang, Luke J              8 RMDA-CA                        1:38.16  
  2 Guadron, Josue J           8 Pirates-CA                     1:48.64  
  3 Yoo, Jerry K               8 CALI-CA                        1:49.60  
  4 Calder, Derrick A          7 WAC-CA                         1:51.93  
  5 Koo, TJ J                  7 KSST-CA                        1:57.90  
  6 Kredell, Chi K             7 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:58.28  
  7 Benitez, Kevin E           8 Pirates-CA                     2:00.72  
  8 Young, Brandon B           6 RMDA-CA                        2:04.13  
  9 Gonzalez, Gian             8 Dolphins-CA                    2:07.19  
 10 Ochiai, Kevin K            8 VKNG-CA                        2:09.69  
 11 Abouelnaga, Adam A         7 Dolphins-CA                    2:19.80  
 12 Wu, Brendan                7 SGSG-CA                        2:21.38  
 13 Lopez, Joari A             6 Dolphins-CA                    2:24.09  
 14 Sepulveda, Daniel R        6 Dolphins-CA                    3:05.05  
 15 Lozano, Alfredo            8 Dolphins-CA                    3:39.14  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Xiao, Ethan Y              8 RORA-CA                          47.97  
  2 Chiu, Kaden Y              8 RORA-CA                          48.72  
  3 Luna, Gio S                8 CERR-CA                          50.24  
_R - Division  
  1 Usita, Keyon D             7 RMDA-CA                          52.45  
  2 Chang, Luke J              8 RMDA-CA                          56.38  
  3 Russo, Jamespatrick P      8 BPAC-CA                          56.67  
  4 Yoo, Jerry K               8 CALI-CA                          59.62  
_W - Division  
  1 Radaich, Shane F           8 Shore Aquatics-CA                45.72  
  2 Benitez, Kevin E           8 Pirates-CA                       57.20  
  3 Kredell, Chi K             7 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:00.70  
  4 Calder, Derrick A          7 WAC-CA                         1:04.00  
  5 Chow, Oliver T             8 SPS-CA                         1:04.11  
  6 Ochiai, Kevin K            8 VKNG-CA                        1:05.12  
  7 Young, Brandon B           6 RMDA-CA                        1:06.64  
  8 Gonzalez, Gian             8 Dolphins-CA                    1:08.41  
  9 Lopez, Joari A             6 Dolphins-CA                    1:09.84  
 10 Wu, Brendan                7 SGSG-CA                        1:10.11  
 11 Lay, Noah                  6 RORA-CA                        1:10.82  
 12 Guadron, Josue J           8 Pirates-CA                     1:13.40  
 13 Abouelnaga, Adam A         7 Dolphins-CA                    1:19.33  
 14 Sepulveda, Daniel R        6 Dolphins-CA                    1:59.16  
 15 Lozano, Alfredo            8 Dolphins-CA                    2:04.70  
 -- Koo, TJ J                  7 KSST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Calder, Sawyer T           5 WAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Xiao, Ethan Y              8 RORA-CA                          49.36  
  2 Usita, Keyon D             7 RMDA-CA                          53.89  
  3 Muni, Mit T                8 CERR-CA                          59.59  
_R - Division  
  1 Chiu, Kaden Y              8 RORA-CA                          56.05  
  2 Lee, Bomin A               8 KSST-CA                        1:00.50  
  3 Oates, Connor E            8 RMDA-CA                        1:05.47  
_W - Division  
  1 Russo, Jamespatrick P      8 BPAC-CA                        1:09.95  
  2 Chow, Oliver T             8 SPS-CA                         1:10.73  
  3 Ly, Ben                    7 SPS-CA                         1:19.86  
  4 Lopez, Joari A             6 Dolphins-CA                    1:25.92  
 -- Yoo, Jerry K               8 CALI-CA                             DQ  
 -- Guadron, Josue J           8 Pirates-CA                          DQ  
 -- Sepulveda, Daniel R        6 Dolphins-CA                         DQ  
 -- Abouelnaga, Adam A         7 Dolphins-CA                         DQ  
 -- Wu, Brendan                7 SGSG-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Muni, Mit T                8 CERR-CA                          44.76  
 -- Russo, Jamespatrick P      8 BPAC-CA                             DQ  
_W - Division  
  1 Xiao, Ethan Y              8 RORA-CA                          46.75  
  2 Chiu, Kaden Y              8 RORA-CA                        1:00.65  
  3 Usita, Keyon D             7 RMDA-CA                        1:00.93  
  4 Guadron, Josue J           8 Pirates-CA                     1:08.83  
  5 Oates, Connor E            8 RMDA-CA                        1:22.04  
  6 Yoo, Jerry K               8 CALI-CA                        1:26.27  
 -- Wu, Brendan                7 SGSG-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Vet, Andrew T             10 RMDA-CA                          31.44  
  2 Jiang, Kenny Z            10 RORA-CA                          33.31  
  3 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA                          33.81  
  4 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA                          35.03  
  5 Frascini, Jeremiah G       9 RMDA-CA                          35.23  
  6 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA-CA                          35.87  
  7 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA                          36.01  
  8 Chiang, Jordan T           8 RMDA-CA                          36.09  
  9 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA                          36.34  
_R - Division  
  1 Wu, Ivan                  10 ARSC-CA                          37.09  
  2 Reyes, Julian A            9 WAC-CA                           38.92  
  3 Park, Joshua J             9 CERR-CA                          39.18  
  4 San Mateo, RJ P            9 Cali Piranha-SI                  39.22  
  5 Wong, Westin              10 RMDA-CA                          39.35  
_W - Division  
  1 Condello, Andrew P        10 RMDA-CA                          39.32  
  2 Marchis, Mathieu C        10 RMDA-CA                          39.39  
  3 Chow, Tobey S              9 ARSC-CA                          39.41  
  4 Baxter, Joshua J          10 RMDA-CA                          40.00  
  5 Hah, Jeremy                9 RORA-CA                          40.89  
  6 Zhu, Austin               10 MPMR-CA                          40.97  
  7 Fernandez Davila, Fabian  10 Dolphins-CA                      42.27  
  8 Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA                          42.46  
  9 Cheng, Ethan E             9 SPS-CA                           43.08  
 10 Lay, Ethan                10 RORA-CA                          43.36  
 11 Min, Chris K              10 CALI-CA                          44.32  
 12 Lee, Athan C              10 ARSC-CA                          44.97  
 13 Chow, Ethan T             10 SPS-CA                           45.05  
 14 Shigemitsu, Kenji K       10 ARSC-CA                          45.18  
 15 Lu, Turner K              10 ARSC-CA                          45.36  
 16 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA                          45.74  
 17 Fortin, Sawyer E           9 Cali Piranha-SI                  45.84  
 18 Sui, Richard              10 UN-03-CA                         45.92  
 19 Philips, Austin J          9 SPS-CA                           46.29  
 20 Li, Ayden J               10 ARSC-CA                          46.56  
 21 Misa-Gonzalez, Christian  10 WAC-CA                           46.65  
 22 Rosas, Kevin I            10 WAC-CA                           46.80  
 23 Stary, Lakai A            10 Shore Aquatics-CA                47.38  
 24 Xu, Simon S               10 RORA-CA                          47.39  
 25 Finley, Ivan M             9 RMDA-CA                          47.68  
 26 Sudijono, Leo W            9 SPS-CA                           47.97  
 27 Stanghelle, Erik A        10 RMDA-CA                          48.17  
 28 Situ, Aaron Z              9 RMDA-CA                          48.74  
 29 Figueroa, Kevin D         10 Dolphins-CA                      49.05  
 30 Shi, Nathan E              9 RORA-CA                          49.15  
 31 Avila, Alejandro          10 Dolphins-CA                      50.38  
 32 Abouelnaga, Mohamed A     10 Dolphins-CA                      51.63  
 33 Kim, Robin                 9 UNAT-CA                          51.85  
 34 Verduzco, Sean M           9 Dolphins-CA                      52.19  
 35 Scott, Jacob K             9 SPS-CA                           53.26  
 36 Phippard, Mateo V          9 SPS-CA                           53.28  
 37 Koo, Ty                    9 KSST-CA                          53.68  
 38 Skandalis, Angelos        10 SPS-CA                           55.68  
 39 Singh, Adhrit             10 CERR-CA                          56.21  
 40 Cao, Isaiah W              9 SGSG-CA                          56.76  
 41 De Buhr, Reagan K         10 Dolphins-CA                    1:03.19  
 42 Russell, Brock W          10 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:04.19  
 43 Qu, Michael                9 SGSG-CA                        1:13.48  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Vet, Andrew T             10 RMDA-CA                        1:09.11  
  2 Jiang, Kenny Z            10 RORA-CA                        1:13.81  
  3 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 RMDA-CA                        1:15.04  
  4 Frascini, Jeremiah G       9 RMDA-CA                        1:15.60  
  5 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA                        1:18.01  
  6 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA                        1:18.04  
  7 Thomas, William S         10 PASA-CA                        1:18.36  
  8 Reyes, Julian A            9 WAC-CA                         1:20.55  
_R - Division  
  1 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA                        1:21.76  
  2 Park, Joshua J             9 CERR-CA                        1:22.86  
  3 Wong, Westin              10 RMDA-CA                        1:23.70  
  4 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA                        1:26.28  
  5 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar  10 RMDA-CA                        1:32.85  
  6 Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA                        1:37.52  
_W - Division  
  1 Wu, Ivan                  10 ARSC-CA                        1:24.77  
  2 Chow, Tobey S              9 ARSC-CA                        1:25.97  
  3 Baxter, Joshua J          10 RMDA-CA                        1:26.86  
  4 Chiu, Gabriel A           10 RORA-CA                        1:28.17  
  5 Han, Kevin K              10 RMDA-CA                        1:33.18  
  6 Hah, Jeremy                9 RORA-CA                        1:33.50  
  7 Flores, Brandon P          9 RMDA-CA                        1:35.42  
  8 Sturgis, Noah A            9 VKNG-CA                        1:35.63  
  9 Qazi, Zain                10 RMDA-CA                        1:36.48  
 10 Fernandez Davila, Fabian  10 Dolphins-CA                    1:37.99  
 11 Zamora, Caesar J           9 Dolphins-CA                    1:39.26  
 12 Chow, Ethan T             10 SPS-CA                         1:39.28  
 13 Chung, Jae Y               9 SPS-CA                         1:39.93  
 14 NG, Lex A                  9 SPS-CA                         1:40.85  
 15 Xu, Simon S               10 RORA-CA                        1:41.34  
 16 Rosas, Kevin I            10 WAC-CA                         1:43.55  
 17 Finley, Ivan M             9 RMDA-CA                        1:47.43  
 18 Fernandez, Sincere R      10 BPAC-CA                        1:47.47  
 19 Sentosa, Josiah            9 RMDA-CA                        1:49.17  
 20 Llana, Mariano E           9 PASA-CA                        1:51.94  
 21 Shi, Nathan E              9 RORA-CA                        1:54.51  
 22 Abouelnaga, Mohamed A     10 Dolphins-CA                    1:57.57  
 23 Han, Isaac                 9 SPS-CA                         1:57.65  
 24 Avila, Alejandro          10 Dolphins-CA                    1:57.89  
 25 Verduzco, Sean M           9 Dolphins-CA                    1:59.07  
 26 Lei, Darren                9 ARSC-CA                        1:59.51  
 27 De Buhr, Reagan K         10 Dolphins-CA                    2:12.06  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Frascini, Jeremiah G       9 RMDA-CA                        2:37.46  
  2 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA-CA                        2:40.80  
  3 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA                        2:50.41  
  4 Park, Joshua J             9 CERR-CA                        2:54.15  
  5 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA                        2:54.57  
  6 Reyes, Julian A            9 WAC-CA                         2:57.72  
  7 Zhu, Austin               10 MPMR-CA                        3:12.14  
  8 Min, Chris K              10 CALI-CA                        3:28.41  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kenny Z            10 RORA-CA                          39.05  
  2 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA                          41.61  
  3 Vet, Andrew T             10 RMDA-CA                          41.70  
  4 Chiang, Jordan T           8 RMDA-CA                          43.54  
  5 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA-CA                          44.04  
_R - Division  
  1 Kusuma, Aston S            8 RORA-CA                          45.43  
  2 Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA                          45.75  
  3 San Mateo, RJ P            9 Cali Piranha-SI                  49.25  
  4 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA                          51.26  
_W - Division  
  1 Wu, Ivan                  10 ARSC-CA                          43.92  
  2 Hah, Jeremy                9 RORA-CA                          45.49  
  3 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA                          45.62  
  4 Condello, Andrew P        10 RMDA-CA                          46.14  
  5 Sui, Richard              10 UN-03-CA                         47.08  
  6 Baxter, Joshua J          10 RMDA-CA                          47.91  
  7 Chow, Tobey S              9 ARSC-CA                          47.97  
  8 Zhu, Austin               10 MPMR-CA                          49.15  
  9 Lay, Ethan                10 RORA-CA                          49.79  
 10 Marchis, Mathieu C        10 RMDA-CA                          50.49  
 11 Shigemitsu, Kenji K       10 ARSC-CA                          52.24  
 12 Cheng, Ethan E             9 SPS-CA                           52.50  
 13 Chow, Ethan T             10 SPS-CA                           52.53  
 14 Situ, Aaron Z              9 RMDA-CA                          53.09  
 15 Fernandez Davila, Fabian  10 Dolphins-CA                      53.19  
 16 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA                          53.48  
 17 Vien, Landen C             9 SGSG-CA                          54.24  
 18 Lee, Athan C              10 ARSC-CA                          54.27  
 19 Kim, Robin                 9 UNAT-CA                          54.41  
 20 Xu, Simon S               10 RORA-CA                          55.20  
 21 Misa-Gonzalez, Christian  10 WAC-CA                           55.27  
 22 Skandalis, Angelos        10 SPS-CA                           55.88  
 23 Shi, Nathan E              9 RORA-CA                          56.07  
 24 Sudijono, Leo W            9 SPS-CA                           56.46  
 25 Min, Chris K              10 CALI-CA                          56.59  
 26 Finley, Ivan M             9 RMDA-CA                          57.11  
 27 Verduzco, Sean M           9 Dolphins-CA                      58.21  
 28 Fortin, Sawyer E           9 Cali Piranha-SI                  58.94  
 29 Stanghelle, Erik A        10 RMDA-CA                        1:00.16  
 30 Li, Ayden J               10 ARSC-CA                        1:00.53  
 31 Figueroa, Kevin D         10 Dolphins-CA                    1:01.78  
 32 Stary, Lakai A            10 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:02.53  
 33 Koo, Ty                    9 KSST-CA                        1:02.99  
 34 Philips, Austin J          9 SPS-CA                         1:03.69  
 35 Abouelnaga, Mohamed A     10 Dolphins-CA                    1:04.12  
 36 Avila, Alejandro          10 Dolphins-CA                    1:04.73  
 37 Rosas, Kevin I            10 WAC-CA                         1:06.06  
 38 Phippard, Mateo V          9 SPS-CA                         1:09.32  
 39 Russell, Brock W          10 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:17.19  
 40 Qu, Michael                9 SGSG-CA                        1:22.92  
 41 Cao, Isaiah W              9 SGSG-CA                        1:24.91  
 -- Lu, Turner K              10 ARSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Singh, Adhrit             10 CERR-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Jiang, Kenny Z            10 RORA-CA                        1:22.44  
  2 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA                        1:29.04  
  3 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA                        1:29.23  
  4 Park, Joshua J             9 CERR-CA                        1:33.77  
  5 Chiang, Jordan T           8 RMDA-CA                        1:34.93  
  6 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar  10 RMDA-CA                        1:39.12  
 -- Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA                             DQ  
_R - Division  
  1 Frascini, Jeremiah G       9 RMDA-CA                        1:32.37  
  2 Wu, Ivan                  10 ARSC-CA                        1:33.43  
  3 Baxter, Joshua J          10 RMDA-CA                        1:41.74  
_W - Division  
  1 Flores, Brandon P          9 RMDA-CA                        1:39.35  
  2 Kusuma, Aston S            8 RORA-CA                        1:41.28  
  3 Zhu, Austin               10 MPMR-CA                        1:41.84  
  4 Chow, Tobey S              9 ARSC-CA                        1:44.66  
  5 Sturgis, Noah A            9 VKNG-CA                        1:52.48  
  6 Kim, Robin                 9 UNAT-CA                        1:57.96  
  7 Vien, Landen C             9 SGSG-CA                        2:05.41  
 -- Shi, Nathan E              9 RORA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Jiang, Kenny Z            10 RORA-CA                          41.31  
  2 Vet, Andrew T             10 RMDA-CA                          41.50  
  3 Chiu, Gabriel A           10 RORA-CA                          45.33  
  4 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA-CA                          47.42  
  5 Kusuma, Aston S            8 RORA-CA                          48.10  
  6 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA                          48.98  
  7 Reyes, Julian A            9 WAC-CA                           51.26  
_R - Division  
  1 Hah, Jeremy                9 RORA-CA                          48.22  
  2 Park, Joshua J             9 CERR-CA                          51.00  
  3 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA                          53.36  
  4 Wong, Westin              10 RMDA-CA                          54.71  
_W - Division  
  1 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA                          49.27  
  2 Han, Kevin K              10 RMDA-CA                          49.45  
  3 Baxter, Joshua J          10 RMDA-CA                          50.33  
  4 NG, Lex A                  9 SPS-CA                           55.33  
  5 Wu, Ivan                  10 ARSC-CA                          56.25  
  6 Zhu, Austin               10 MPMR-CA                          58.59  
  7 Kim, Robin                 9 UNAT-CA                          58.67  
  8 Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA                          59.41  
  9 Chung, Jae Y               9 SPS-CA                           59.55  
 10 Vien, Landen C             9 SGSG-CA                        1:00.63  
 11 Qazi, Zain                10 RMDA-CA                        1:04.50  
 12 Finley, Ivan M             9 RMDA-CA                        1:05.11  
 13 Lei, Darren                9 ARSC-CA                        1:05.98  
 14 Abouelnaga, Mohamed A     10 Dolphins-CA                    1:09.00  
 15 De Buhr, Reagan K         10 Dolphins-CA                    1:17.48  
 16 Singh, Adhrit             10 CERR-CA                        1:19.80  
 -- Rosas, Kevin I            10 WAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Fernandez Davila, Fabian  10 Dolphins-CA                         DQ  
 -- Llana, Mariano E           9 PASA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Han, Isaac                 9 SPS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Sturgis, Noah A            9 VKNG-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chow, Ethan T             10 SPS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Xu, Simon S               10 RORA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Avila, Alejandro          10 Dolphins-CA                         DQ  
 -- Zamora, Caesar J           9 Dolphins-CA                         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Jiang, Kenny Z            10 RORA-CA                        1:29.24  
  2 Vet, Andrew T             10 RMDA-CA                        1:31.23  
  3 Hah, Jeremy                9 RORA-CA                        1:46.37  
  4 San Mateo, RJ P            9 Cali Piranha-SI                1:46.42  
  5 Kusuma, Aston S            8 RORA-CA                        1:47.34  
_R - Division  
  1 Reyes, Julian A            9 WAC-CA                         1:55.68  
  2 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA                        2:07.18  
_W - Division  
  1 Baxter, Joshua J          10 RMDA-CA                        1:46.67  
  2 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA                        1:48.58  
  3 Lay, Ethan                10 RORA-CA                        1:54.54  
  4 Wu, Ivan                  10 ARSC-CA                        1:55.31  
  5 Fortin, Sawyer E           9 Cali Piranha-SI                1:57.68  
  6 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA                        1:59.35  
  7 Condello, Andrew P        10 RMDA-CA                        2:00.73  
  8 Shigemitsu, Kenji K       10 ARSC-CA                        2:03.63  
  9 Kim, Robin                 9 UNAT-CA                        2:05.84  
 10 Sudijono, Leo W            9 SPS-CA                         2:05.94  
 11 Situ, Aaron Z              9 RMDA-CA                        2:06.08  
 12 Stanghelle, Erik A        10 RMDA-CA                        2:10.34  
 13 Li, Ayden J               10 ARSC-CA                        2:32.12  
 -- Finley, Ivan M             9 RMDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Liu, Yueri                 9 ARSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Skandalis, Angelos        10 SPS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Marchis, Mathieu C        10 RMDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Vet, Andrew T             10 RMDA-CA                          35.25  
  2 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 RMDA-CA                          37.30  
  3 Kusuma, Aston S            8 RORA-CA                          38.83  
  4 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA-CA                          39.14  
  5 Thomas, William S         10 PASA-CA                          39.70  
  6 Wong, Westin              10 RMDA-CA                          39.75  
  7 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA                          40.67  
_W - Division  
  1 Chiang, Jordan T           8 RMDA-CA                          43.63  
  2 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA                          44.88  
  3 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA                          45.54  
  4 Chiu, Gabriel A           10 RORA-CA                          46.36  
  5 Zhu, Austin               10 MPMR-CA                          48.93  
  6 Chow, Tobey S              9 ARSC-CA                          50.52  
  7 Han, Kevin K              10 RMDA-CA                          50.91  
  8 Hah, Jeremy                9 RORA-CA                          50.93  
  9 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar  10 RMDA-CA                          51.42  
 10 Finley, Ivan M             9 RMDA-CA                          56.01  
 11 Kim, Robin                 9 UNAT-CA                          56.15  
 12 Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA                          56.25  
 13 Xu, Simon S               10 RORA-CA                          58.06  
 14 Chung, Jae Y               9 SPS-CA                           59.68  
 15 NG, Lex A                  9 SPS-CA                         1:01.93  
 16 Verduzco, Sean M           9 Dolphins-CA                    1:02.73  
 17 Sentosa, Josiah            9 RMDA-CA                        1:04.19  
 18 Vien, Landen C             9 SGSG-CA                        1:04.67  
 19 Han, Isaac                 9 SPS-CA                         1:09.85  
 20 Llana, Mariano E           9 PASA-CA                        1:14.57  
 -- Zamora, Caesar J           9 Dolphins-CA                         DQ  
 -- Fernandez, Sincere R      10 BPAC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Singh, Adhrit             10 CERR-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Wong, Westin              10 RMDA-CA                        1:29.10  
  2 Park, Joshua J             9 CERR-CA                        1:32.08  
  3 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA                        1:33.88  
  4 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA                        1:41.39  
_R - Division  
  1 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA                        1:31.19  
  2 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA                        1:48.05  
_W - Division  
  1 Frascini, Jeremiah G       9 RMDA-CA                        1:22.73  
  2 Kusuma, Aston S            8 RORA-CA                        1:36.83  
  3 Chiang, Jordan T           8 RMDA-CA                        1:40.64  
  4 Chow, Tobey S              9 ARSC-CA                        1:50.71  
  5 Sui, Richard              10 UN-03-CA                       1:51.77  
  6 Cheng, Ethan E             9 SPS-CA                         2:05.33  
 -- Xu, Simon S               10 RORA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 RMDA-CA                        2:51.92  
  2 Ramirez, Roy S            10 RMDA-CA                        3:01.31  
  3 Frascini, Jeremiah G       9 RMDA-CA                        3:03.75  
  4 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA                        3:10.37  
  5 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA                        3:13.06  
  6 Chiang, Jordan T           8 RMDA-CA                        3:13.77  
  7 Thomas, William S         10 PASA-CA                        3:17.30  
  8 Reyes, Julian A            9 WAC-CA                         3:25.60  
  9 Flores, Brandon P          9 RMDA-CA                        3:48.97  
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arcadia Riptides-CA  'A'                                    3:10.82  
     1) Wu, Ivan 10                     2) Fong, Ian K 10                 
     3) Chow, Tobey S 9                 4) Shigemitsu, Kenji K 10         
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 You, Kenny                12 UN-04-CA                         28.89  
  2 Huang, Jianson            12 ARSC-CA                          29.46  
  3 Hua, Hunter H             12 RMDA-CA                          30.54  
  4 Garzon, Esiquiel J        12 RMDA-CA                          30.59  
  5 Qian, Alton Y             12 MPMR-CA                          30.61  
  6 Labrado, Gabriel E        12 Dolphins-CA                      30.79  
  7 Chang, Bryan N            12 ARSC-CA                          31.11  
  8 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA                          31.20  
  9 Yoo, Issac H              11 MPMR-CA                          31.51  
 10 Farrington, Sebastian M   11 ARSC-CA                          31.54  
 11 Villanueva, Hector R      12 WAC-CA                           32.03  
 12 Lee, Aiden                11 RAPD-CA                          32.12  
 13 Samanta, Noah             11 RMDA-CA                          32.34  
 14 Wang, Vincent J           12 RMDA-CA                          32.38  
 15 Kim, David M              12 CERR-CA                          32.51  
 16 Usita, Keeno D            11 RMDA-CA                          32.67  
 17 Kim, Miles W              12 RMDA-CA                          33.40  
 18 Apostol, Jazen F          11 CERR-CA                          33.78  
 19 Yu, Jeremy S              11 RORA-CA                          34.18  
 20 Chun, Tim                 11 SGSG-CA                          34.36  
 21 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA                          34.77  
 22 Valdez, Andy G            12 BAC-CA                           34.84  
_R - Division  
  1 Quintero-Guan, Karl       12 RMDA-CA                          31.87  
  2 Chang, Isaac J            11 RMDA-CA                          31.96  
  3 Adkins, Silas H           12 CERR-CA                          32.28  
  4 Santos, Endre T           12 VKNG-CA                          32.67  
  5 Baxter, David S           12 RMDA-CA                          33.75  
  6 Morris, Glen              11 LDST-CA                          33.91  
  7 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA                          34.02  
  8 Wakiyama, Eugene          12 SPS-CA                           34.05  
  9 Mosqueda, Andre           12 Morning Star-CA                  34.36  
 10 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA                          34.99  
 10 Shin, Casey R             12 RMDA-CA                          34.99  
 12 Rosales, Zinadin Z        12 Dolphins-CA                      35.00  
 13 Tsui, Jason J             12 ARSC-CA                          35.03  
 14 Pham, Dylan               12 CERR-CA                          37.25  
_W - Division  
  1 Buhl, Nicolas R           12 RMDA-CA                          30.39  
  2 Condello, Mason F         12 RMDA-CA                          32.32  
  3 Llerena, Galo A           12 RMDA-CA                          35.81  
  4 Lu, Teddy K               12 ARSC-CA                          36.46  
  5 Tan, Kaden                12 RORA-CA                          37.16  
  6 Chen, Samuel T            11 RMDA-CA                          37.48  
  7 Ho, Johnathan C           12 CERR-CA                          37.58  
  8 Ho, Ethan S               11 SPS-CA                           37.62  
  9 Franco, Nathan T          11 VKNG-CA                          37.63  
 10 Lindner, Joshua R         11 VKNG-CA                          37.78  
 11 Mukhopadhyay, Aritra      12 Cali Piranha-SI                  38.12  
 12 Chavez, Adam R            12 RMDA-CA                          38.15  
 13 Garner, Eathan M          12 VKNG-CA                          38.41  
 14 Yang, Andy Z              11 SPS-CA                           38.52  
 15 Corzo, Mario A            12 WAC-CA                           38.55  
 16 Marchen, Kamael           11 WAC-CA                           38.56  
 17 Sarreal, Aidan J          11 RMDA-CA                          38.57  
 18 Sung, Ethan J             12 RMDA-CA                          38.65  
 19 Gandara, Carlos R         12 RMDA-CA                          38.68  
 20 Bamaca, Jonathan          11 WAC-CA                           38.71  
 21 To, Khang D               12 MPMR-CA                          38.98  
 22 Au, Darian                11 ARSC-CA                          39.01  
 23 Leste, Andrew J           11 Cali Piranha-SI                  39.47  
 24 Figueroa, Steven M        12 RMDA-CA                          39.70  
 25 Li, Mike                  12 RMDA-CA                          39.90  
 26 Kim, Tevin                11 UNAT-CA                          40.22  
 27 Lee, Caleb Y              12 RAPD-CA                          40.49  
 28 Nguyen, Bryan L           11 CERR-CA                          40.50  
 29 Kwon, Aiden               11 RMDA-CA                          40.66  
 30 Goeij, Samuel A           12 SGSG-CA                          40.93  
 31 Leongkaye, Kennedy R      11 RMDA-CA                          40.99  
 32 Lim, Joshua H             12 RMDA-CA                          41.92  
 33 Dau, Ethan V              11 RMDA-CA                          42.15  
 34 Maldonado, Kai J          11 VKNG-CA                          42.17  
 35 Ybaceta, Kyle N           11 VKNG-CA                          42.78  
 36 Chen, Derek D             12 MPMR-CA                          42.85  
 37 Guadron, David M          12 Pirates-CA                       42.96  
 38 Tran, Gia-Hy G            11 CERR-CA                          43.70  
 39 Kaelon, Kenny D           12 RORA-CA                          43.89  
 40 Sumortin, Camdyn J        11 VKNG-CA                          44.16  
 41 Gao, Vincent              12 SGSG-CA                          45.09  
 42 Yook, Jonathan A          11 RMDA-CA                          45.85  
 43 Villegas, Nathan X        11 RMDA-CA                          45.99  
 44 Dau, Jason H              12 RMDA-CA                          46.31  
 45 Ramirez, Miguel A         11 RMDA-CA                          47.00  
 46 Kim, Jude B               11 CERR-CA                          48.87  
 47 An, Jeffrey               11 SGSG-CA                          48.89  
 48 Avila, Victor             12 Dolphins-CA                      48.98  
 49 Louie, Delton             12 SGSG-CA                          54.38  
 50 Felix, Nigel I            11 BPAC-CA                          54.68  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Garzon, Esiquiel J        12 RMDA-CA                        1:05.72  
  2 Labrado, Gabriel E        12 Dolphins-CA                    1:06.92  
  3 Chang, Bryan N            12 ARSC-CA                        1:07.84  
  4 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA                        1:08.17  
  5 Farrington, Sebastian M   11 ARSC-CA                        1:08.48  
  6 Quintero-Guan, Karl       12 RMDA-CA                        1:09.11  
  7 Usita, Keeno D            11 RMDA-CA                        1:09.32  
  8 Huang, Jianson            12 ARSC-CA                        1:09.87  
  9 Lim, Ronald               12 PASA-CA                        1:10.52  
 10 Yoo, Issac H              11 MPMR-CA                        1:10.73  
 11 Villanueva, Hector R      12 WAC-CA                         1:11.42  
 12 Baxter, David S           12 RMDA-CA                        1:12.68  
 13 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA                        1:12.89  
 14 Quintero-Guan, Sean       12 RMDA-CA                        1:13.16  
 15 Apostol, Jazen F          11 CERR-CA                        1:14.84  
 16 Valdez, Andy G            12 BAC-CA                         1:14.93  
_R - Division  
  1 Qian, Alton Y             12 MPMR-CA                        1:09.30  
  2 Lee, Aiden                11 RAPD-CA                        1:10.70  
  3 Samanta, Noah             11 RMDA-CA                        1:12.95  
  4 Lai, Archie C             11 SGSG-CA                        1:14.64  
  5 Chun, Tim                 11 SGSG-CA                        1:14.84  
  6 Rosales, Zinadin Z        12 Dolphins-CA                    1:16.19  
  7 Kim, Miles W              12 RMDA-CA                        1:16.63  
  8 Choung, Brandon S         12 CERR-CA                        1:18.64  
  9 Shin, Casey R             12 RMDA-CA                        1:19.24  
 10 Marchen, Kamael           11 WAC-CA                         1:19.86  
 11 Tran, Caymin K            12 SGSG-CA                        1:20.76  
_W - Division  
  1 Nakagawa, Anderson        12 SPS-CA                         1:13.84  
  2 Shin, Brandon             11 RAPD-CA                        1:15.21  
  3 Wakiyama, Eugene          12 SPS-CA                         1:16.95  
  4 Llerena, Galo A           12 RMDA-CA                        1:17.90  
  5 Martin, Finley M          12 PASA-CA                        1:22.72  
  6 Blanco, Giles             11 Oasis-CA                       1:23.29  
  7 Fearence, Jayjay D        11 VKNG-CA                        1:23.71  
  8 Rieng, Josh S             12 VKNG-CA                        1:23.94  
  9 Sales Calles, Mario D     11 Oasis-CA                       1:24.00  
 10 Franco, Nathan T          11 VKNG-CA                        1:24.06  
 11 Yang, Andy Z              11 SPS-CA                         1:24.29  
 12 Garner, Eathan M          12 VKNG-CA                        1:24.83  
 13 Chavez, Adam R            12 RMDA-CA                        1:25.51  
 14 Lindner, Joshua R         11 VKNG-CA                        1:26.20  
 15 Sarreal, Aidan J          11 RMDA-CA                        1:27.48  
 16 Moradi, Parsa             12 SPS-CA                         1:27.89  
 17 Gandara, Carlos R         12 RMDA-CA                        1:27.91  
 18 Lee, Caleb Y              12 RAPD-CA                        1:29.27  
 19 Goeij, Samuel A           12 SGSG-CA                        1:30.02  
 20 Ybaceta, Kyle N           11 VKNG-CA                        1:35.07  
 21 Kaelon, Kenny D           12 RORA-CA                        1:35.59  
 22 Chen, Derek D             12 MPMR-CA                        1:41.07  
 23 Mena, Rodrigo J           11 COMM-CA                        1:42.19  
 24 Sumortin, Camdyn J        11 VKNG-CA                        1:45.28  
 25 Gao, Vincent              12 SGSG-CA                        1:46.21  
 26 Avila, Victor             12 Dolphins-CA                    1:47.74  
 27 Kim, Jude B               11 CERR-CA                        1:49.34  
 28 An, Jeffrey               11 SGSG-CA                        2:00.10  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA                        2:15.72  
  2 You, Kenny                12 UN-04-CA                       2:17.93  
  3 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA                        2:19.22  
  4 Garzon, Esiquiel J        12 RMDA-CA                        2:19.33  
  5 Buhl, Nicolas R           12 RMDA-CA                        2:23.49  
  6 Usita, Keeno D            11 RMDA-CA                        2:29.01  
  7 Baxter, David S           12 RMDA-CA                        2:31.66  
  8 Finley, Bryan N           12 RMDA-CA                        2:33.07  
  9 Yu, Jeremy S              11 RORA-CA                        2:42.08  
_R - Division  
  1 Lee, Aiden                11 RAPD-CA                        2:29.77  
  2 Qian, Alton Y             12 MPMR-CA                        2:32.82  
  3 Kim, Miles W              12 RMDA-CA                        2:37.79  
  4 Chang, Bryan N            12 ARSC-CA                        2:45.23  
  5 Apostol, Jazen F          11 CERR-CA                        2:48.46  
  6 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA                        2:48.57  
_W - Division  
  1 Quintero-Guan, Karl       12 RMDA-CA                        2:26.75  
  2 Lee, Justin               12 RORA-CA                        2:36.59  
  3 Quintero-Guan, Sean       12 RMDA-CA                        2:38.44  
  4 Shin, Brandon             11 RAPD-CA                        2:39.99  
  5 Mosqueda, Andre           12 Morning Star-CA                2:41.96  
  6 Ocean, Howard W           11 RMDA-CA                        2:44.14  
  7 Lu, Teddy K               12 ARSC-CA                        2:45.59  
  8 Choung, Brandon S         12 CERR-CA                        2:49.43  
  9 Marchen, Kamael           11 WAC-CA                         2:51.35  
 10 Llerena, Galo A           12 RMDA-CA                        2:59.21  
 11 Pan, Jason H              11 ARSC-CA                        3:03.51  
 12 Lee, Caleb Y              12 RAPD-CA                        3:12.42  
 13 Leste, Andrew J           11 Cali Piranha-SI                3:13.69  
 14 Tan, Kaden                12 RORA-CA                        3:15.58  
 15 Guadron, David M          12 Pirates-CA                     3:30.50  
 16 Louie, Delton             12 SGSG-CA                        4:25.34  
 -- Corzo, Mario A            12 WAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 You, Kenny                12 UN-04-CA                         33.59  
  2 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA                          33.92  
  3 Kim, Edward E             11 MPMR-CA                          34.19  
  4 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA                          36.09  
  5 Farrington, Sebastian M   11 ARSC-CA                          37.44  
  6 Labrado, Gabriel E        12 Dolphins-CA                      37.57  
  7 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA                          38.14  
  8 Yu, Jeremy S              11 RORA-CA                          38.26  
  9 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA                          38.69  
 10 Wang, Vincent J           12 RMDA-CA                          38.87  
 11 Huang, Jianson            12 ARSC-CA                          39.02  
 12 Nakagawa, Anderson        12 SPS-CA                           40.74  
 13 Villanueva, Hector R      12 WAC-CA                           41.59  
 14 Valdez, Andy G            12 BAC-CA                           42.23  
 15 Shin, Brandon             11 RAPD-CA                          42.63  
 16 Shin, Casey R             12 RMDA-CA                          42.87  
_R - Division  
  1 Quintero-Guan, Karl       12 RMDA-CA                          39.32  
  2 Lee, Aiden                11 RAPD-CA                          39.62  
  3 Samanta, Noah             11 RMDA-CA                          41.66  
  4 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA                          42.70  
  5 Ho, Ethan S               11 SPS-CA                           43.10  
  6 Tsui, Jason J             12 ARSC-CA                          43.83  
  7 Chavez, Adam R            12 RMDA-CA                          43.92  
  8 Yang, Andy Z              11 SPS-CA                           44.08  
  9 Pham, Dylan               12 CERR-CA                          44.10  
 10 Wakiyama, Eugene          12 SPS-CA                           45.77  
 11 Kim, Tevin                11 UNAT-CA                          45.86  
_W - Division  
  1 Condello, Mason F         12 RMDA-CA                          38.19  
  2 Kim, David M              12 CERR-CA                          38.61  
  3 Santos, Endre T           12 VKNG-CA                          39.88  
  4 Chen, Samuel T            11 RMDA-CA                          41.01  
  5 Chun, Tim                 11 SGSG-CA                          44.42  
  6 Lu, Teddy K               12 ARSC-CA                          44.81  
  7 Franco, Nathan T          11 VKNG-CA                          45.44  
  8 Llerena, Galo A           12 RMDA-CA                          45.50  
  9 Li, Mike                  12 RMDA-CA                          45.74  
 10 Sung, Ethan J             12 RMDA-CA                          46.18  
 11 Sarreal, Aidan J          11 RMDA-CA                          46.64  
 12 Lee, Caleb Y              12 RAPD-CA                          47.23  
 13 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA                          47.33  
 14 Pan, Jason H              11 ARSC-CA                          47.37  
 15 Gandara, Carlos R         12 RMDA-CA                          47.92  
 16 Ho, Johnathan C           12 CERR-CA                          48.48  
 17 Au, Darian                11 ARSC-CA                          48.64  
 18 Marchen, Kamael           11 WAC-CA                           48.77  
 19 Lim, Joshua H             12 RMDA-CA                          48.80  
 20 Dau, Ethan V              11 RMDA-CA                          49.02  
 21 Dau, Jason H              12 RMDA-CA                          49.44  
 22 Lindner, Joshua R         11 VKNG-CA                          50.54  
 23 Ybaceta, Kyle N           11 VKNG-CA                          50.62  
 24 Mukhopadhyay, Aritra      12 Cali Piranha-SI                  51.37  
 25 Figueroa, Steven M        12 RMDA-CA                          51.38  
 26 Bamaca, Jonathan          11 WAC-CA                           51.57  
 27 Kaelon, Kenny D           12 RORA-CA                          51.80  
 27 Kwon, Aiden               11 RMDA-CA                          51.80  
 29 Garner, Eathan M          12 VKNG-CA                          51.83  
 30 Maldonado, Kai J          11 VKNG-CA                          52.22  
 31 Gao, Vincent              12 SGSG-CA                          52.26  
 32 Sumortin, Camdyn J        11 VKNG-CA                          52.46  
 33 Chen, Derek D             12 MPMR-CA                          52.58  
 34 Goeij, Samuel A           12 SGSG-CA                          52.67  
 35 Leongkaye, Kennedy R      11 RMDA-CA                          52.74  
 36 Villegas, Nathan X        11 RMDA-CA                          53.09  
 37 Louie, Delton             12 SGSG-CA                          53.41  
 38 Guadron, David M          12 Pirates-CA                       53.44  
 39 Nguyen, Bryan L           11 CERR-CA                          53.87  
 40 Kim, Jude B               11 CERR-CA                          57.77  
 41 An, Jeffrey               11 SGSG-CA                        1:01.33  
 42 Avila, Victor             12 Dolphins-CA                    1:04.03  
 43 Felix, Nigel I            11 BPAC-CA                        1:04.07  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Kim, Edward E             11 MPMR-CA                        1:12.96  
  2 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA                        1:17.39  
  3 Farrington, Sebastian M   11 ARSC-CA                        1:20.05  
  4 Labrado, Gabriel E        12 Dolphins-CA                    1:20.37  
  5 Chang, Bryan N            12 ARSC-CA                        1:21.96  
  6 Mo, Cheney C              11 UN-08-CA                       1:21.98  
  7 Kim, Miles W              12 RMDA-CA                        1:24.83  
  8 Lim, Ronald               12 PASA-CA                        1:25.43  
  9 Selloria, Shane A         12 BAC-CA                         1:29.71  
 10 Loza, Kristian M          11 Oasis-CA                       1:31.80  
_R - Division  
  1 Lai, Archie C             11 SGSG-CA                        1:29.47  
  2 Samanta, Noah             11 RMDA-CA                        1:30.23  
  3 Shin, Casey R             12 RMDA-CA                        1:30.99  
  4 Ho, Ethan S               11 SPS-CA                         1:33.57  
  5 Tran, Caymin K            12 SGSG-CA                        1:36.18  
  6 Noveman, Jacob            12 SPS-CA                         1:39.11  
  7 Kim, Tevin                11 UNAT-CA                        1:42.02  
_W - Division  
  1 Kim, David M              12 CERR-CA                        1:24.77  
  2 Ocean, Howard W           11 RMDA-CA                        1:33.35  
  3 Blanco, Giles             11 Oasis-CA                       1:34.71  
  4 Fearence, Jayjay D        11 VKNG-CA                        1:40.16  
  5 Lee, Caleb Y              12 RAPD-CA                        1:41.06  
  6 Sui, Jonathan C           12 SPS-CA                         1:41.95  
  7 Garner, Eathan M          12 VKNG-CA                        1:46.79  
  8 Kaelon, Kenny D           12 RORA-CA                        1:50.09  
  9 Kim, Jude B               11 CERR-CA                        2:09.91  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Huang, Jianson            12 ARSC-CA                          39.14  
  2 Adkins, Silas H           12 CERR-CA                          39.19  
  3 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA                          39.83  
  4 Kim, Edward E             11 MPMR-CA                          40.16  
  5 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA                          40.23  
  6 Baxter, David S           12 RMDA-CA                          40.43  
  7 Farrington, Sebastian M   11 ARSC-CA                          40.51  
  8 You, Kenny                12 UN-04-CA                         40.97  
  9 Mo, Cheney C              11 UN-08-CA                         41.22  
 10 Villanueva, Hector R      12 WAC-CA                           41.44  
 11 Hua, Hunter H             12 RMDA-CA                          41.77  
 12 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA                          43.14  
 13 Garzon, Esiquiel J        12 RMDA-CA                          44.13  
 14 Quintero-Guan, Sean       12 RMDA-CA                          44.84  
 15 Valdez, Andy G            12 BAC-CA                           45.09  
 16 Ho, Johnathan C           12 CERR-CA                          45.36  
 17 Selloria, Shane A         12 BAC-CA                           45.80  
_R - Division  
  1 Santos, Endre T           12 VKNG-CA                          43.31  
  2 Shin, Brandon             11 RAPD-CA                          43.78  
  3 Chun, Tim                 11 SGSG-CA                          44.81  
  4 Apostol, Jazen F          11 CERR-CA                          45.28  
  5 Chavez, Adam R            12 RMDA-CA                          47.40  
  6 Ho, Ethan S               11 SPS-CA                           47.99  
  7 Choung, Brandon S         12 CERR-CA                          48.20  
  8 Rosales, Zinadin Z        12 Dolphins-CA                      48.44  
  9 Loza, Kristian M          11 Oasis-CA                         49.12  
_W - Division  
  1 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA                          41.47  
  2 Wakiyama, Eugene          12 SPS-CA                           45.35  
  3 Yoo, Issac H              11 MPMR-CA                          49.10  
  4 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA                          49.64  
  5 Lindner, Joshua R         11 VKNG-CA                          50.39  
  6 Marchen, Kamael           11 WAC-CA                           50.76  
  7 Rieng, Josh S             12 VKNG-CA                          51.95  
  8 Yang, Andy Z              11 SPS-CA                           52.04  
  9 Goeij, Samuel A           12 SGSG-CA                          52.14  
 10 Franco, Nathan T          11 VKNG-CA                          52.98  
 11 Kim, Tevin                11 UNAT-CA                          54.08  
 12 Sui, Jonathan C           12 SPS-CA                           54.52  
 13 Bamaca, Jonathan          11 WAC-CA                           56.44  
 14 Figueroa, Steven M        12 RMDA-CA                          58.38  
 15 Tran, Gia-Hy G            11 CERR-CA                          58.43  
 16 Sales Calles, Mario D     11 Oasis-CA                         59.79  
 17 Garner, Eathan M          12 VKNG-CA                        1:00.80  
 18 Guadron, David M          12 Pirates-CA                     1:01.07  
 19 Kaelon, Kenny D           12 RORA-CA                        1:01.91  
 20 Gao, Vincent              12 SGSG-CA                        1:03.47  
 21 Ybaceta, Kyle N           11 VKNG-CA                        1:07.74  
 22 Kim, Jude B               11 CERR-CA                        1:24.81  
 -- Avila, Victor             12 Dolphins-CA                         DQ  
 -- Llerena, Galo A           12 RMDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gandara, Carlos R         12 RMDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- An, Jeffrey               11 SGSG-CA                             DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Bryan L           11 CERR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Moradi, Parsa             12 SPS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Mena, Rodrigo J           11 COMM-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sumortin, Camdyn J        11 VKNG-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chen, Derek D             12 MPMR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Martin, Finley M          12 PASA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA                        1:23.77  
  2 Huang, Jianson            12 ARSC-CA                        1:24.52  
  3 Nakagawa, Anderson        12 SPS-CA                         1:25.06  
  4 Baxter, David S           12 RMDA-CA                        1:26.45  
  5 Buhl, Nicolas R           12 RMDA-CA                        1:26.89  
  6 Adkins, Silas H           12 CERR-CA                        1:27.19  
  7 Kim, Edward E             11 MPMR-CA                        1:27.24  
  8 Farrington, Sebastian M   11 ARSC-CA                        1:32.84  
  9 Santos, Endre T           12 VKNG-CA                        1:33.10  
 10 Chang, Bryan N            12 ARSC-CA                        1:33.33  
 11 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA                        1:35.34  
 12 Shin, Casey R             12 RMDA-CA                        1:35.87  
 13 Quintero-Guan, Sean       12 RMDA-CA                        1:35.91  
 14 Valdez, Andy G            12 BAC-CA                         1:36.72  
 -- Villanueva, Hector R      12 WAC-CA                              DQ  
_R - Division  
  1 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA                        1:27.72  
  2 Chang, Isaac J            11 RMDA-CA                        1:37.41  
  3 Shin, Brandon             11 RAPD-CA                        1:37.56  
  4 Ho, Johnathan C           12 CERR-CA                        1:38.36  
  5 Pham, Dylan               12 CERR-CA                        1:39.32  
  6 Yoo, Issac H              11 MPMR-CA                        1:40.37  
  7 Rosales, Zinadin Z        12 Dolphins-CA                    1:41.75  
  8 Chun, Tim                 11 SGSG-CA                        1:42.46  
  9 Chavez, Adam R            12 RMDA-CA                        1:44.83  
 10 Mosqueda, Andre           12 Morning Star-CA                1:48.34  
 -- Wakiyama, Eugene          12 SPS-CA                              DQ  
_W - Division  
  1 Kim, David M              12 CERR-CA                        1:32.10  
  2 Condello, Mason F         12 RMDA-CA                        1:39.23  
  3 Lee, Justin               12 RORA-CA                        1:42.03  
  4 Ho, Ethan S               11 SPS-CA                         1:44.13  
  5 Kwon, Aiden               11 RMDA-CA                        1:47.76  
  6 Mukhopadhyay, Aritra      12 Cali Piranha-SI                1:49.12  
  7 Li, Mike                  12 RMDA-CA                        1:50.18  
  8 Goeij, Samuel A           12 SGSG-CA                        1:51.35  
  9 Tsui, Jason J             12 ARSC-CA                        1:52.10  
 10 Nguyen, Bryan L           11 CERR-CA                        1:52.75  
 11 Dau, Jason H              12 RMDA-CA                        1:52.86  
 12 Tan, Kaden                12 RORA-CA                        1:53.42  
 13 Franco, Nathan T          11 VKNG-CA                        1:54.06  
 14 Au, Darian                11 ARSC-CA                        1:55.55  
 15 Sung, Ethan J             12 RMDA-CA                        1:57.84  
 16 Yook, Jonathan A          11 RMDA-CA                        1:58.42  
 17 Chen, Samuel T            11 RMDA-CA                        1:59.30  
 18 Leste, Andrew J           11 Cali Piranha-SI                2:00.76  
 19 To, Khang D               12 MPMR-CA                        2:00.91  
 20 Garner, Eathan M          12 VKNG-CA                        2:01.51  
 21 Leongkaye, Kennedy R      11 RMDA-CA                        2:02.24  
 22 Dau, Ethan V              11 RMDA-CA                        2:05.01  
 23 Kaelon, Kenny D           12 RORA-CA                        2:08.60  
 24 Corzo, Mario A            12 WAC-CA                         2:14.89  
 -- Avila, Victor             12 Dolphins-CA                         DQ  
 -- Lindner, Joshua R         11 VKNG-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gao, Vincent              12 SGSG-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Kim, Edward E             11 MPMR-CA                          30.90  
  2 You, Kenny                12 UN-04-CA                         31.02  
  3 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA                          32.22  
  4 Hua, Hunter H             12 RMDA-CA                          33.03  
  5 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA                          33.08  
  6 Huang, Jianson            12 ARSC-CA                          33.73  
  7 Villanueva, Hector R      12 WAC-CA                           35.09  
  8 Usita, Keeno D            11 RMDA-CA                          35.45  
  9 Labrado, Gabriel E        12 Dolphins-CA                      36.33  
 10 Chun, Tim                 11 SGSG-CA                          36.44  
 11 Apostol, Jazen F          11 CERR-CA                          37.19  
 12 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA                          37.59  
 13 Kim, David M              12 CERR-CA                          38.02  
 14 Samanta, Noah             11 RMDA-CA                          39.81  
 15 Fearence, Jayjay D        11 VKNG-CA                          42.07  
_R - Division  
  1 Qian, Alton Y             12 MPMR-CA                          35.55  
  2 Quintero-Guan, Karl       12 RMDA-CA                          36.37  
  3 Choung, Brandon S         12 CERR-CA                          37.07  
  4 Shin, Brandon             11 RAPD-CA                          39.75  
_W - Division  
  1 Valdez, Andy G            12 BAC-CA                           39.37  
  2 Kim, Miles W              12 RMDA-CA                          40.93  
  3 Marchen, Kamael           11 WAC-CA                           41.18  
  4 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA                          42.81  
  5 Blanco, Giles             11 Oasis-CA                         43.28  
  6 Ho, Ethan S               11 SPS-CA                           43.95  
  7 Selloria, Shane A         12 BAC-CA                           43.99  
  8 Martin, Finley M          12 PASA-CA                          44.20  
  9 Franco, Nathan T          11 VKNG-CA                          44.78  
 10 Goeij, Samuel A           12 SGSG-CA                          45.15  
 11 Tran, Caymin K            12 SGSG-CA                          45.47  
 12 Nguyen, Bryan L           11 CERR-CA                          45.64  
 13 Moradi, Parsa             12 SPS-CA                           45.65  
 14 Noveman, Jacob            12 SPS-CA                           46.49  
 15 Ybaceta, Kyle N           11 VKNG-CA                          46.52  
 16 Chavez, Adam R            12 RMDA-CA                          46.58  
 17 Ho, Johnathan C           12 CERR-CA                          46.89  
 18 Gandara, Carlos R         12 RMDA-CA                          46.98  
 19 Tan, Kaden                12 RORA-CA                          48.40  
 20 Sarreal, Aidan J          11 RMDA-CA                          48.86  
 21 Sales Calles, Mario D     11 Oasis-CA                         49.35  
 22 Sui, Jonathan C           12 SPS-CA                           50.70  
 23 Lee, Caleb Y              12 RAPD-CA                          51.17  
 24 Figueroa, Steven M        12 RMDA-CA                          51.55  
 25 Gao, Vincent              12 SGSG-CA                          55.68  
 26 Guadron, David M          12 Pirates-CA                       56.07  
 27 Mena, Rodrigo J           11 COMM-CA                        1:05.36  
 -- Llerena, Galo A           12 RMDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA                        1:14.86  
  2 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA                        1:16.01  
  3 Quintero-Guan, Sean       12 RMDA-CA                        1:20.70  
  4 Chang, Isaac J            11 RMDA-CA                        1:21.95  
  5 Apostol, Jazen F          11 CERR-CA                        1:26.77  
_R - Division  
  1 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA                        1:26.27  
_W - Division  
  1 Lee, Justin               12 RORA-CA                        1:28.25  
  2 Wang, Vincent J           12 RMDA-CA                        1:30.80  
  3 Kim, Miles W              12 RMDA-CA                        1:33.57  
  4 Samanta, Noah             11 RMDA-CA                        1:37.60  
  5 Ocean, Howard W           11 RMDA-CA                        1:38.22  
  6 Gandara, Carlos R         12 RMDA-CA                        1:43.66  
  7 Sarreal, Aidan J          11 RMDA-CA                        1:45.79  
  8 Pan, Jason H              11 ARSC-CA                        1:48.74  
  9 Ybaceta, Kyle N           11 VKNG-CA                        1:51.70  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 You, Kenny                12 UN-04-CA                       2:35.73  
  2 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA                        2:40.47  
  3 Garzon, Esiquiel J        12 RMDA-CA                        2:45.27  
  4 Baxter, David S           12 RMDA-CA                        2:45.88  
  5 Quintero-Guan, Karl       12 RMDA-CA                        2:49.02  
  6 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA                        2:50.87  
  7 Lim, Ronald               12 PASA-CA                        2:53.29  
  8 Chang, Bryan N            12 ARSC-CA                        2:53.36  
  9 Lee, Aiden                11 RAPD-CA                        2:53.70  
 10 Yoo, Issac H              11 MPMR-CA                        3:00.28  
 11 Santos, Endre T           12 VKNG-CA                        3:00.82  
_R - Division  
  1 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA                        2:40.91  
  2 Qian, Alton Y             12 MPMR-CA                        2:53.04  
  3 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA                        3:12.18  
  4 Lai, Archie C             11 SGSG-CA                        3:13.39  
  5 Loza, Kristian M          11 Oasis-CA                       3:14.07  
  6 Ho, Johnathan C           12 CERR-CA                        3:31.16  
_W - Division  
  1 Quintero-Guan, Sean       12 RMDA-CA                        2:55.66  
  2 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA                        3:03.42  
  3 Ocean, Howard W           11 RMDA-CA                        3:10.14  
  4 Tan, Kaden                12 RORA-CA                        3:31.31  
  5 Kim, Tevin                11 UNAT-CA                        3:38.75  
  6 Sarreal, Aidan J          11 RMDA-CA                        3:46.56  
  7 Nguyen, Bryan L           11 CERR-CA                        3:48.23  
 -- Kim, David M              12 CERR-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               4:55.89  
     1) Adkins, Silas H 12              2) Kim, David M 12                
     3) Apostol, Jazen F 11             4) Lee, Nathan S 11               
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arcadia Riptides-CA  'A'                                    5:34.24  
     1) Chang, Bryan N 12               2) Farrington, Sebastian M 11     
     3) Huang, Jianson 12               4) Tsui, Jason J 12               
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA                          27.45  
  2 Vet, Jonathan B           14 RMDA-CA                          27.76  
  3 Cruz, Oscar Z             13 WAC-CA                           27.78  
  4 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA                          28.21  
  5 Jiang, Alex Z             13 RORA-CA                          28.50  
  6 Kim, Theodore D           13 CERR-CA                          28.55  
  7 Chang, Justin J           14 RMDA-CA                          28.68  
  8 Del Carpio, Kendrik R     14 Dolphins-CA                      28.74  
  9 Hoang, Braxton            14 RORA-CA                          28.75  
 10 Kim, Elliott Y            14 Dolphins-CA                      28.93  
 11 Montoya, Alexander        14 VKNG-CA                          29.10  
 12 Ausness, Nate R           14 RMDA-CA                          29.29  
 13 Tang, Michael D           14 SGSG-CA                          29.30  
 13 De Dios, Jonathan A       13 WAC-CA                           29.30  
 15 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA                          29.37  
 16 Padilla, Nicholas J       14 COMM-CA                          29.62  
 17 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 RMDA-CA                          30.22  
_R - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Richard        14 RAPD-CA                          28.02  
  2 Wong, Jerison             14 SGSG-CA                          28.49  
  3 Cao, Nicholas             14 RORA-CA                          28.69  
  4 Estrada, Sebastian        14 WAC-CA                           29.64  
  5 Tran, Joshua V            14 RORA-CA                          29.68  
  6 Seo, Austin J             14 ARSC-CA                          29.81  
  7 Lee, Dennis W             14 ARSC-CA                          30.09  
  8 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA                          30.33  
  9 Salladin, Andrew M        13 RMDA-CA                          30.94  
 10 Chiu, Nathan Y            14 RORA-CA                          31.59  
 11 Garcia, Irvin A           13 BAC-CA                           31.62  
 12 Huang, Jiachen            13 MPMR-CA                          31.94  
 13 Orendain, Samuel G        13 LDST-CA                          32.22  
 14 Poon, Nick V              13 MPMR-CA                          32.48  
_W - Division  
  1 Bang, Stein S             14 CERR-CA                          28.78  
  2 Qi, Michael               14 RORA-CA                          29.97  
  3 Kopitsa, Roman            13 RMDA-CA                          30.30  
  4 Chowdhury, Faiyaz W       14 RMDA-CA                          30.94  
  5 Delacerda, Diego A        14 Dolphins-CA                      31.19  
  6 Yip Huang, Roberto        13 MPMR-CA                          31.32  
  7 Kennedy, Sean M           13 RMDA-CA                          31.98  
  8 Garcia, Will W            14 ARSC-CA                          32.12  
  9 Berdeja, JC C             13 Pirates-CA                       32.39  
 10 Wen, Al O                 14 RORA-CA                          32.43  
 11 Chen, Kai L               13 RORA-CA                          32.66  
 12 Walsh, Kristopher W       13 WAC-CA                           32.85  
 13 Batres, Tony R            14 Dolphins-CA                      33.07  
 14 Morales, Isaac            14 Pirates-CA                       33.13  
 15 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA                          33.36  
 16 Yook, Christopher K       13 RMDA-CA                          33.53  
 17 Kim, Aiden J              13 RAPD-CA                          34.06  
 18 Flores, Roberto C         13 Pirates-CA                       34.39  
 19 To, Kurt D                14 MPMR-CA                          34.85  
 20 Palmer, Sebastian K       13 RMDA-CA                          34.92  
 21 Han, Chris                13 SPS-CA                           35.11  
 22 Min, Ryan J               13 CERR-CA                          36.19  
 23 Chavez, Noah E            13 RMDA-CA                          36.24  
 24 Anguelov, Christo I       14 VKNG-CA                          36.34  
 25 Lopez, Daniel J           13 CERR-CA                          36.50  
 26 Enciso, Matthew A         13 BAC-CA                           36.59  
 27 Estrada, Anthony          13 WAC-CA                           36.61  
 28 Park, Geonha              14 RMDA-CA                          37.56  
 29 Galaviz, David A          13 SPS-CA                           37.79  
 30 Kim, Jules J              13 CERR-CA                          37.98  
 31 Gil, Kai W                13 RMDA-CA                          38.47  
 32 Oporto, Louis A           13 Dolphins-CA                      43.97  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Kim, William M            14 UN-04-CA                         54.45  
  2 Choi, Ephraim E           14 PASA-CA                          58.46  
  3 Vet, Jonathan B           14 RMDA-CA                          59.31  
  4 Cruz, Oscar Z             13 WAC-CA                           59.39  
  5 Geer, Colin C             14 Morning Star-CA                  59.95  
  6 Samanta, Luca             14 RMDA-CA                        1:00.19  
  7 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA                        1:00.55  
  8 Dominguez, Eduardo M      13 Morning Star-CA                1:00.78  
  9 Hernandez, Richard        14 RAPD-CA                        1:00.93  
 10 Kim, Theodore D           13 CERR-CA                        1:01.63  
 11 Kim, Colin H              13 RAPD-CA                        1:01.68  
 12 Jiang, Alex Z             13 RORA-CA                        1:02.08  
 13 Chang, Justin J           14 RMDA-CA                        1:02.14  
 14 Wong, Benjamin C          14 RMDA-CA                        1:02.22  
 15 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA                        1:02.59  
 16 Hoang, Braxton            14 RORA-CA                        1:02.65  
 17 Shin, Preston J           14 RMDA-CA                        1:02.71  
 18 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA                        1:02.93  
 19 Campbell, Brett J         13 RMDA-CA                        1:03.28  
 20 Zhao, Andrew L            14 CERR-CA                        1:03.76  
 21 Lee, Joseph K             14 SGSG-CA                        1:04.14  
 22 Montoya, Alexander        14 VKNG-CA                        1:04.20  
 23 Lee, Dennis W             14 ARSC-CA                        1:04.91  
 24 Del Carpio, Kendrik R     14 Dolphins-CA                    1:05.10  
 25 De Dios, Jonathan A       13 WAC-CA                         1:05.48  
 26 Hah, Jj                   14 RORA-CA                        1:06.41  
 27 Estrada, Sebastian        14 WAC-CA                         1:06.65  
 28 Ho, Shawn S               13 RORA-CA                        1:07.78  
_R - Division  
  1 Seo, Austin J             14 ARSC-CA                        1:04.07  
  2 Baxter, Matthew S         14 RMDA-CA                        1:04.68  
  3 Cao, Nicholas             14 RORA-CA                        1:04.82  
  4 Wong, Jerison             14 SGSG-CA                        1:05.19  
  5 Kim, Elliott Y            14 Dolphins-CA                    1:05.35  
  6 Chun, Ray                 13 SGSG-CA                        1:05.65  
  7 Alcala, Diego A           13 VKNG-CA                        1:07.01  
  8 Chiu, Nathan Y            14 RORA-CA                        1:08.24  
  9 Huang, Jiachen            13 MPMR-CA                        1:09.33  
 10 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA                        1:09.86  
 11 Rayfield, Robert R        13 RMDA-CA                        1:09.91  
 12 Orendain, Samuel G        13 LDST-CA                        1:10.58  
 13 Walsh, Kristopher W       13 WAC-CA                         1:10.67  
 14 Garcia, Irvin A           13 BAC-CA                         1:11.00  
_W - Division  
  1 Fong, Eric M              14 MPMR-CA                        1:06.75  
  2 Chowdhury, Faiyaz W       14 RMDA-CA                        1:09.16  
  3 Poon, Nick V              13 MPMR-CA                        1:09.79  
  4 Palmer, Sebastian K       13 RMDA-CA                        1:10.80  
  5 Wen, Al O                 14 RORA-CA                        1:11.86  
  6 Morales, Isaac            14 Pirates-CA                     1:12.09  
  7 Garcia, Will W            14 ARSC-CA                        1:13.37  
  8 Crisonino, Aiden M        13 Dolphins-CA                    1:13.62  
  9 Soo, Russell S            13 RMDA-CA                        1:13.75  
 10 Chen, Kai L               13 RORA-CA                        1:14.65  
 11 Han, Chris                13 SPS-CA                         1:15.05  
 12 Ngo, Timothy Q            14 VKNG-CA                        1:16.27  
 13 Berdeja, JC C             13 Pirates-CA                     1:16.51  
 14 Enciso, Matthew A         13 BAC-CA                         1:16.89  
 15 Kim, Aiden J              13 RAPD-CA                        1:18.30  
 16 Rivas, Andrew N           14 Dolphins-CA                    1:18.39  
 17 Estrada, Anthony          13 WAC-CA                         1:19.99  
 18 Lopez, Daniel J           13 CERR-CA                        1:20.72  
 19 Min, Ryan J               13 CERR-CA                        1:20.97  
 20 Chavez, Noah E            13 RMDA-CA                        1:21.50  
 21 Batres, Tony R            14 Dolphins-CA                    1:21.90  
 22 Rieng, Adam K             14 VKNG-CA                        1:23.11  
 23 Kim, Jules J              13 CERR-CA                        1:25.01  
 24 Galaviz, David A          13 SPS-CA                         1:28.27  
 25 Li, Caesar                13 ARSC-CA                        1:29.87  
 26 Oporto, Louis A           13 Dolphins-CA                    1:36.19  
 27 Soo, Jonathan I           13 RMDA-CA                        1:36.76  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA                        2:10.18  
  2 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 RMDA-CA                        2:11.81  
  3 Hernandez, Richard        14 RAPD-CA                        2:12.24  
  4 Samanta, Luca             14 RMDA-CA                        2:13.46  
  5 Yang, Felix I             13 MPMR-CA                        2:17.80  
  6 Chang, Justin J           14 RMDA-CA                        2:18.56  
  7 Zhao, Andrew L            14 CERR-CA                        2:19.01  
  8 Baxter, Matthew S         14 RMDA-CA                        2:19.12  
  9 De Dios, Jonathan A       13 WAC-CA                         2:19.26  
 10 Ausness, Nate R           14 RMDA-CA                        2:20.84  
 11 Hoang, Braxton            14 RORA-CA                        2:21.07  
 12 Salladin, Andrew M        13 RMDA-CA                        2:21.21  
 13 Seo, Austin J             14 ARSC-CA                        2:21.80  
 14 Hah, Jj                   14 RORA-CA                        2:22.67  
 15 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA                        2:23.33  
 16 Lee, Joseph K             14 SGSG-CA                        2:24.45  
 17 Ho, Shawn S               13 RORA-CA                        2:29.21  
_R - Division  
  1 Dominguez, Eduardo M      13 Morning Star-CA                2:15.38  
  2 Isip, Joshua B            13 RMDA-CA                        2:20.94  
  3 Shin, Preston J           14 RMDA-CA                        2:21.00  
  4 Lee, Dennis W             14 ARSC-CA                        2:23.90  
  5 Villa, Joshua M           14 RMDA-CA                        2:25.02  
  6 Cao, Nicholas             14 RORA-CA                        2:26.38  
  6 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 RORA-CA                        2:26.38  
  8 Padilla, Nicholas J       14 COMM-CA                        2:28.09  
  9 Garcia, Irvin A           13 BAC-CA                         2:31.27  
 10 Yip Huang, Roberto        13 MPMR-CA                        2:31.72  
 11 Chiu, Nathan Y            14 RORA-CA                        2:32.16  
 12 Walsh, Kristopher W       13 WAC-CA                         2:32.87  
 13 Orendain, Samuel G        13 LDST-CA                        2:36.65  
_W - Division  
  1 Qi, Michael               14 RORA-CA                        2:25.04  
  2 Rayfield, Robert R        13 RMDA-CA                        2:27.92  
  3 Palmer, Sebastian K       13 RMDA-CA                        2:34.50  
  4 Kennedy, Sean M           13 RMDA-CA                        2:35.68  
  5 Del Carpio, Kendrik R     14 Dolphins-CA                    2:35.94  
  6 Huang, Jiachen            13 MPMR-CA                        2:37.76  
  7 Wen, Al O                 14 RORA-CA                        2:40.93  
  8 Chen, Kai L               13 RORA-CA                        2:45.93  
  9 Kim, Aiden J              13 RAPD-CA                        2:46.23  
 10 Estrada, Anthony          13 WAC-CA                         2:47.63  
 11 Enciso, Matthew A         13 BAC-CA                         2:48.57  
 12 Min, Ryan J               13 CERR-CA                        2:49.16  
 13 Anguelov, Christo I       14 VKNG-CA                        2:57.28  
 14 Batres, Tony R            14 Dolphins-CA                    2:57.78  
 15 Lopez, Daniel J           13 CERR-CA                        2:57.79  
 16 Flores, Roberto C         13 Pirates-CA                     3:02.15  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Choi, Ephraim E           14 PASA-CA                        1:06.52  
  2 Jiang, Alex Z             13 RORA-CA                        1:07.62  
  3 Larrick, Zach J           14 RORA-CA                        1:08.08  
  4 Kim, Colin H              13 RAPD-CA                        1:08.80  
  5 Wong, Benjamin C          14 RMDA-CA                        1:09.08  
  6 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA                        1:09.10  
  7 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA                        1:10.33  
  8 Vet, Jonathan B           14 RMDA-CA                        1:11.98  
  9 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 RMDA-CA                        1:12.26  
 10 Kim, Theodore D           13 CERR-CA                        1:12.50  
 11 Johnson, Alex R           14 RORA-CA                        1:12.58  
 12 Hernandez, Richard        14 RAPD-CA                        1:13.29  
 13 Zhao, Andrew L            14 CERR-CA                        1:13.83  
 14 Lee, Dennis W             14 ARSC-CA                        1:14.56  
 15 Tang, Michael D           14 SGSG-CA                        1:15.55  
 16 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA                        1:15.72  
 17 Chang, Justin J           14 RMDA-CA                        1:15.79  
 18 Garcia, Irvin A           13 BAC-CA                         1:16.10  
 19 Montoya, Alexander        14 VKNG-CA                        1:16.22  
 20 Samanta, Luca             14 RMDA-CA                        1:16.26  
 21 Villa, Joshua M           14 RMDA-CA                        1:16.88  
 22 Estrada, Sebastian        14 WAC-CA                         1:17.03  
 23 Dominguez, Eduardo M      13 Morning Star-CA                1:17.34  
 24 Hoang, Braxton            14 RORA-CA                        1:18.96  
 25 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA                        1:20.59  
_R - Division  
  1 Cao, Nicholas             14 RORA-CA                        1:14.43  
  2 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA                        1:22.02  
  3 Alcala, Diego A           13 VKNG-CA                        1:23.04  
  4 Chowdhury, Faiyaz W       14 RMDA-CA                        1:24.42  
  5 Chun, Ray                 13 SGSG-CA                        1:24.53  
  6 Huang, Jiachen            13 MPMR-CA                        1:24.79  
  7 Wen, Al O                 14 RORA-CA                        1:24.96  
  8 Estrada, Anthony          13 WAC-CA                         1:25.42  
  9 Kennedy, Sean M           13 RMDA-CA                        1:25.50  
 10 Chavez, Noah E            13 RMDA-CA                        1:25.74  
 11 Poon, Nick V              13 MPMR-CA                        1:26.16  
 12 Han, Chris                13 SPS-CA                         1:26.92  
 13 Walsh, Kristopher W       13 WAC-CA                         1:27.14  
 14 Chiu, Nathan Y            14 RORA-CA                        1:27.35  
 15 Orendain, Samuel G        13 LDST-CA                        1:28.82  
_W - Division  
  1 Soo, Russell S            13 RMDA-CA                        1:18.61  
  2 Kim, Aiden J              13 RAPD-CA                        1:22.92  
  3 Rayfield, Robert R        13 RMDA-CA                        1:23.43  
  4 Palmer, Sebastian K       13 RMDA-CA                        1:25.53  
  5 Fong, Eric M              14 MPMR-CA                        1:26.32  
  6 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA                        1:31.94  
  7 Morales, Isaac            14 Pirates-CA                     1:35.56  
  8 Berdeja, JC C             13 Pirates-CA                     1:36.34  
  9 Droessler, Owen M         13 RMDA-CA                        1:38.38  
 10 Galaviz, David A          13 SPS-CA                         1:39.51  
 11 Lopez, Daniel J           13 CERR-CA                        1:40.86  
 12 Rieng, Adam K             14 VKNG-CA                        1:40.91  
 13 Enciso, Matthew A         13 BAC-CA                         1:42.36  
 14 Li, Caesar                13 ARSC-CA                        1:44.18  
 15 Kim, Jules J              13 CERR-CA                        1:47.32  
 16 Oporto, Louis A           13 Dolphins-CA                    1:53.11  
 -- Soo, Jonathan I           13 RMDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Luengo, Nicholas S        14 RMDA-CA                        1:16.46  
  2 Wong, Benjamin C          14 RMDA-CA                        1:17.62  
  3 Wong, Jerison             14 SGSG-CA                        1:17.95  
  4 Jiang, Alex Z             13 RORA-CA                        1:17.98  
  5 Cao, Nicholas             14 RORA-CA                        1:18.40  
  6 Hah, Jj                   14 RORA-CA                        1:18.46  
  7 Kim, Elliott Y            14 Dolphins-CA                    1:19.61  
  8 Baxter, Matthew S         14 RMDA-CA                        1:19.85  
  9 Seo, Austin J             14 ARSC-CA                        1:19.94  
 10 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA                        1:20.68  
 11 Isip, Joshua B            13 RMDA-CA                        1:22.02  
 12 Kim, Colin H              13 RAPD-CA                        1:22.43  
 13 Tang, Michael D           14 SGSG-CA                        1:23.84  
 14 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 RMDA-CA                        1:24.12  
 15 Maldonado, Daniel D       14 BAC-CA                         1:24.77  
 16 Chun, Ray                 13 SGSG-CA                        1:25.87  
 17 Ho, Shawn S               13 RORA-CA                        1:27.36  
 18 Montoya, Alexander        14 VKNG-CA                        1:27.67  
 19 Lee, Joseph K             14 SGSG-CA                        1:30.37  
_R - Division  
  1 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 RMDA-CA                        1:25.24  
  2 Poon, Nick V              13 MPMR-CA                        1:25.84  
  3 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA                        1:26.49  
  4 Tran, Joshua V            14 RORA-CA                        1:27.58  
  5 Lee, Dennis W             14 ARSC-CA                        1:29.00  
  6 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 RORA-CA                        1:29.07  
  7 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA                        1:30.58  
  8 Chowdhury, Faiyaz W       14 RMDA-CA                        1:33.74  
_W - Division  
  1 Chen, Kai L               13 RORA-CA                        1:25.18  
  2 Bang, Stein S             14 CERR-CA                        1:25.22  
  3 Estrada, Sebastian        14 WAC-CA                         1:29.30  
  4 Yun, Ethan M              13 SGSG-CA                        1:30.25  
  5 Garcia, Will W            14 ARSC-CA                        1:30.74  
  6 Zhao, Andrew L            14 CERR-CA                        1:30.94  
  7 De Dios, Jonathan A       13 WAC-CA                         1:32.76  
  8 Yook, Christopher K       13 RMDA-CA                        1:34.58  
  9 Rayfield, Robert R        13 RMDA-CA                        1:34.72  
 10 Anguelov, Christo I       14 VKNG-CA                        1:34.81  
 11 Orendain, Samuel G        13 LDST-CA                        1:36.73  
 12 Huang, Jiachen            13 MPMR-CA                        1:38.49  
 13 Dominguez, Eduardo M      13 Morning Star-CA                1:40.29  
 14 Han, Chris                13 SPS-CA                         1:40.67  
 15 Chavez, Noah E            13 RMDA-CA                        1:40.97  
 16 To, Kurt D                14 MPMR-CA                        1:41.08  
 17 Min, Ryan J               13 CERR-CA                        1:41.81  
 18 Kopitsa, Roman            13 RMDA-CA                        1:44.60  
 19 Berdeja, JC C             13 Pirates-CA                     1:45.60  
 20 Park, Geonha              14 RMDA-CA                        1:54.18  
 21 Oporto, Louis A           13 Dolphins-CA                    2:03.00  
 -- Gil, Kai W                13 RMDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Wong, Benjamin C          14 RMDA-CA                        1:06.19  
  2 Vet, Jonathan B           14 RMDA-CA                        1:06.88  
  3 Kim, Colin H              13 RAPD-CA                        1:10.27  
  4 Hoang, Braxton            14 RORA-CA                        1:10.74  
  5 Johnson, Alex R           14 RORA-CA                        1:12.28  
  6 Montoya, Alexander        14 VKNG-CA                        1:12.36  
  7 Villa, Joshua M           14 RMDA-CA                        1:12.96  
  8 Estrada, Sebastian        14 WAC-CA                         1:13.47  
  9 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 RMDA-CA                        1:15.25  
 10 Maldonado, Daniel D       14 BAC-CA                         1:21.47  
_R - Division  
  1 Dominguez, Eduardo M      13 Morning Star-CA                1:09.47  
  2 Yang, Felix I             13 MPMR-CA                        1:11.45  
  3 Rayfield, Robert R        13 RMDA-CA                        1:15.09  
  4 Isip, Joshua B            13 RMDA-CA                        1:16.39  
  5 Poon, Nick V              13 MPMR-CA                        1:18.98  
_W - Division  
  1 Shin, Preston J           14 RMDA-CA                        1:18.79  
  2 Delacerda, Diego A        14 Dolphins-CA                    1:22.39  
  3 Qi, Michael               14 RORA-CA                        1:22.76  
  4 Palmer, Sebastian K       13 RMDA-CA                        1:24.39  
  5 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA                        1:25.46  
  6 Tran, Joshua V            14 RORA-CA                        1:26.25  
  7 Soo, Russell S            13 RMDA-CA                        1:26.69  
  8 Kopitsa, Roman            13 RMDA-CA                        1:27.65  
  9 Chiu, Nathan Y            14 RORA-CA                        1:29.40  
 10 Kim, Aiden J              13 RAPD-CA                        1:35.51  
 11 Garcia, Will W            14 ARSC-CA                        1:36.54  
 12 Enciso, Matthew A         13 BAC-CA                         1:38.40  
 13 Estrada, Anthony          13 WAC-CA                         1:39.68  
 14 Yun, Ethan M              13 SGSG-CA                        1:40.62  
 15 Morales, Isaac            14 Pirates-CA                     1:43.86  
 16 Kim, Jules J              13 CERR-CA                        1:49.47  
 -- Padilla, Nicholas J       14 COMM-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Larrick, Zach J           14 RORA-CA                        2:21.62  
  2 Kim, William M            14 UN-04-CA                       2:21.64  
  3 Choi, Ephraim E           14 PASA-CA                        2:24.93  
  4 Wong, Benjamin C          14 RMDA-CA                        2:28.12  
  5 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 RMDA-CA                        2:28.98  
  6 Hernandez, Richard        14 RAPD-CA                        2:32.13  
  7 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA                        2:33.47  
  8 Samanta, Luca             14 RMDA-CA                        2:33.62  
  9 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 RMDA-CA                        2:36.35  
 10 Johnson, Alex R           14 RORA-CA                        2:38.16  
 11 Yang, Felix I             13 MPMR-CA                        2:38.72  
 12 Montoya, Alexander        14 VKNG-CA                        2:39.12  
 13 De Dios, Jonathan A       13 WAC-CA                         2:42.10  
 14 Ho, Shawn S               13 RORA-CA                        2:42.84  
 15 Dominguez, Eduardo M      13 Morning Star-CA                2:43.36  
 16 Maldonado, Daniel D       14 BAC-CA                         2:43.50  
 17 Lee, Joseph K             14 SGSG-CA                        2:47.85  
 -- Isip, Joshua B            13 RMDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hoang, Braxton            14 RORA-CA                             DQ  
_R - Division  
  1 Shin, Preston J           14 RMDA-CA                        2:39.07  
  2 Zhao, Andrew L            14 CERR-CA                        2:39.93  
  3 Hah, Jj                   14 RORA-CA                        2:40.68  
  4 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 RORA-CA                        2:41.42  
  5 Estrada, Sebastian        14 WAC-CA                         2:49.21  
  6 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA                        2:50.19  
  7 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA                        2:54.17  
  8 Walsh, Kristopher W       13 WAC-CA                         2:54.20  
  9 Garcia, Irvin A           13 BAC-CA                         2:55.46  
_W - Division  
  1 Seo, Austin J             14 ARSC-CA                        2:39.51  
  2 Fong, Eric M              14 MPMR-CA                        2:51.42  
  3 Crisonino, Aiden M        13 Dolphins-CA                    2:51.55  
  4 Huang, Jiachen            13 MPMR-CA                        2:53.59  
  5 Del Carpio, Kendrik R     14 Dolphins-CA                    2:56.16  
  6 Wen, Al O                 14 RORA-CA                        2:57.67  
  7 Soo, Russell S            13 RMDA-CA                        2:57.76  
  8 Chen, Kai L               13 RORA-CA                        3:00.77  
  9 Kennedy, Sean M           13 RMDA-CA                        3:05.14  
 10 Orendain, Samuel G        13 LDST-CA                        3:06.06  
 11 Kim, Aiden J              13 RAPD-CA                        3:07.82  
 12 Droessler, Owen M         13 RMDA-CA                        3:08.19  
 13 Estrada, Anthony          13 WAC-CA                         3:16.36  
 14 Min, Ryan J               13 CERR-CA                        3:18.22  
 15 Enciso, Matthew A         13 BAC-CA                         3:24.26  
 -- Batres, Tony R            14 Dolphins-CA                         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Arcadia Riptides-CA  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Li, Caesar 13                   2) Garcia, Will W 14              
     3) Lee, Dennis W 14                4) Seo, Austin J 14               
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Swim-off
  1 Muley, Viggy P            18 CERR-CA                          26.46  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Mak, Darren J             15 MPMR-CA                          26.26  
  2 Mar, Joshua S             16 ARSC-CA                          26.43  
  3 Rojo, Carlos A            16 VKNG-CA                          26.67  
  4 Wadsworth, Derek T        18 Dolphins-CA                      26.81  
  5 Flores, Armando           16 Dolphins-CA                      26.85  
  6 Huang, Justin             15 ARSC-CA                          27.16  
  7 Song, Freddy K            15 MPMR-CA                          27.67  
  8 Lopez, Nathan J           17 Dolphins-CA                      27.75  
  9 Cheung, Brandon H         15 ARSC-CA                          27.78  
 10 Wadsworth, Ethan S        18 Dolphins-CA                      27.98  
 11 Murguia, Jesus            17 Dolphins-CA                      28.39  
 12 Yang, Isaac R             15 MPMR-CA                          28.66  
 13 Jaievsky, Nathan A        17 RMDA-CA                          28.77  
 14 Mosqueda, Max             15 Morning Star-CA                  28.80  
 15 LI, Justin H              16 UN-04-CA                         28.84  
 16 Cai, Randy                15 RORA-CA                          28.85  
 17 Kimbrell, Travis C        16 Dolphins-CA                      29.45  
_R - Division  
  1 Campbell, Sean M          16 RMDA-CA                          28.01  
  2 Chavez, Samuel L          16 RMDA-CA                          29.70  
  3 Min, Kyle C               15 CERR-CA                          30.41  
  4 Ramirez, Andrew E         15 BPAC-CA                          32.26  
_W - Division  
  1 Chang, Ethan M            15 RORA-CA                          27.15  
  2 Alcala, Brandon D         18 Dolphins-CA                      28.88  
  3 Dam, William V            15 RMDA-CA                          31.54  
  4 Lac, Carson K             15 ARSC-CA                          32.26  
  5 Mayeda, Nicholas H        15 SPS-CA                           32.52  
  6 Wong, Riley Y             15 RORA-CA                          36.25  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Samanta, Dominic          17 RMDA-CA                          57.51  
  2 Mak, Darren J             15 MPMR-CA                          57.74  
  3 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA                          58.49  
  4 Rojo, Carlos A            16 VKNG-CA                          59.35  
  5 Flores, Armando           16 Dolphins-CA                      59.69  
  6 Huang, Justin             15 ARSC-CA                          59.85  
  7 Song, Freddy K            15 MPMR-CA                        1:00.24  
  8 Wadsworth, Derek T        18 Dolphins-CA                    1:00.60  
  9 Lee, Ryan                 15 MPMR-CA                        1:00.65  
 10 Campbell, Sean M          16 RMDA-CA                        1:01.47  
 11 Rowe, Ben J               15 PASA-CA                        1:01.96  
 12 Mena, Juan C              16 COMM-CA                        1:02.01  
 13 Yang, Isaac R             15 MPMR-CA                        1:02.60  
 14 Cheung, Brandon H         15 ARSC-CA                        1:02.61  
 15 Jaievsky, Nathan A        17 RMDA-CA                        1:02.93  
 16 Cai, Randy                15 RORA-CA                        1:03.41  
 17 Wadsworth, Ethan S        18 Dolphins-CA                    1:03.57  
 18 Muley, Viggy P            18 CERR-CA                        1:14.53  
_R - Division  
  1 Carillo, Aidan N          15 VKNG-CA                        1:02.22  
  2 Chavez, Samuel L          16 RMDA-CA                        1:03.78  
  3 Vass, Andrew M            16 Oasis-CA                       1:03.79  
  4 Gonzales, Isaac           17 MPMR-CA                        1:04.59  
  5 Tunac, Brayson A          15 RMDA-CA                        1:05.16  
  6 Kimbrell, Travis C        16 Dolphins-CA                    1:06.78  
  7 Min, Kyle C               15 CERR-CA                        1:07.07  
  8 Dam, William V            15 RMDA-CA                        1:07.14  
  9 Lam, Brian J. J           15 ARSC-CA                        1:07.74  
_W - Division  
  1 Alcala, Brandon D         18 Dolphins-CA                    1:04.44  
  2 Lac, Carson K             15 ARSC-CA                        1:12.79  
  3 Navarro, Luis Antonio     15 Dolphins-CA                    1:18.89  
  4 Wong, Riley Y             15 RORA-CA                        1:23.35  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Muley, Viggy P            18 CERR-CA                        2:08.88  
  2 Song, Freddy K            15 MPMR-CA                        2:11.67  
  3 Mar, Joshua S             16 ARSC-CA                        2:13.14  
  4 Flores, Armando           16 Dolphins-CA                    2:20.87  
  5 Munsayac, Ethan H         15 SGSG-CA                        2:23.59  
_R - Division  
  1 Yang, Isaac R             15 MPMR-CA                        2:19.26  
  2 Cai, Randy                15 RORA-CA                        2:24.25  
_W - Division  
  1 Chang, Ethan M            15 RORA-CA                        2:11.48  
  2 Jaievsky, Nathan A        17 RMDA-CA                        2:14.85  
  3 Baez, Alex G              16 Pirates-CA                     4:24.49  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA                        1:06.09  
  2 Rojo, Carlos A            16 VKNG-CA                        1:08.88  
  3 Huang, Justin             15 ARSC-CA                        1:09.98  
  4 Lee, Ryan                 15 MPMR-CA                        1:10.33  
  5 Jaievsky, Nathan A        17 RMDA-CA                        1:10.67  
  6 Garcia, German A          15 BAC-CA                         1:10.70  
  7 Murguia, Jesus            17 Dolphins-CA                    1:10.83  
  8 Muley, Viggy P            18 CERR-CA                        1:11.30  
  9 Belonio, Daniel L         15 BAC-CA                         1:11.88  
 10 Samanta, Dominic          17 RMDA-CA                        1:11.98  
 11 Chang, Ethan M            15 RORA-CA                        1:12.43  
 12 Flores, Armando           16 Dolphins-CA                    1:12.58  
 13 Dam, William V            15 RMDA-CA                        1:13.29  
 14 Vass, Andrew M            16 Oasis-CA                       1:13.54  
 15 Yang, Isaac R             15 MPMR-CA                        1:18.17  
 16 Tunac, Brayson A          15 RMDA-CA                        1:18.62  
 17 Kimbrell, Travis C        16 Dolphins-CA                    1:18.80  
 18 Mena, Juan C              16 COMM-CA                        1:21.18  
_R - Division  
  1 Cai, Randy                15 RORA-CA                        1:16.73  
  2 Lam, Brian J. J           15 ARSC-CA                        1:23.77  
  3 Chavez, Samuel L          16 RMDA-CA                        1:24.34  
_W - Division  
  1 Carillo, Aidan N          15 VKNG-CA                        1:14.20  
  2 Alcala, Brandon D         18 Dolphins-CA                    1:25.29  
  3 Lac, Carson K             15 ARSC-CA                        1:26.45  
 -- Navarro, Luis Antonio     15 Dolphins-CA                         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Wadsworth, Ethan S        18 Dolphins-CA                    1:14.40  
  2 Lopez, Nathan J           17 Dolphins-CA                    1:16.32  
  3 Cheung, Brandon H         15 ARSC-CA                        1:16.67  
  4 Wadsworth, Derek T        18 Dolphins-CA                    1:17.70  
  5 Yang, Isaac R             15 MPMR-CA                        1:21.00  
  6 LI, Justin H              16 UN-04-CA                       1:21.84  
  7 Tunac, Brayson A          15 RMDA-CA                        1:21.96  
  8 Rojo, Carlos A            16 VKNG-CA                        1:23.12  
_R - Division  
  1 Mosqueda, Max             15 Morning Star-CA                1:27.43  
  2 Cai, Randy                15 RORA-CA                        1:31.38  
_W - Division  
  1 Carillo, Aidan N          15 VKNG-CA                        1:26.14  
  2 Mayeda, Nicholas H        15 SPS-CA                         1:30.16  
  3 Lac, Carson K             15 ARSC-CA                        1:32.75  
  4 Min, Kyle C               15 CERR-CA                        1:33.79  
  5 Baez, Alex G              16 Pirates-CA                     2:12.08  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA                          58.82  
  2 Muley, Viggy P            18 CERR-CA                        1:03.97  
  3 Huang, Justin             15 ARSC-CA                        1:05.02  
  4 Campbell, Sean M          16 RMDA-CA                        1:06.10  
  5 Belonio, Daniel L         15 BAC-CA                         1:06.62  
  6 Munsayac, Ethan H         15 SGSG-CA                        1:07.51  
  7 Jaievsky, Nathan A        17 RMDA-CA                        1:08.78  
  8 Garcia, German A          15 BAC-CA                         1:08.86  
  9 LI, Justin H              16 UN-04-CA                       1:10.87  
_R - Division  
  1 Song, Freddy K            15 MPMR-CA                        1:12.37  
  2 Kimbrell, Travis C        16 Dolphins-CA                    1:17.24  
_W - Division  
  1 Chang, Ethan M            15 RORA-CA                        1:07.77  
  2 Carillo, Aidan N          15 VKNG-CA                        1:13.79  
  3 Alcala, Brandon D         18 Dolphins-CA                    1:15.44  
  4 Tunac, Brayson A          15 RMDA-CA                        1:17.80  
  5 Min, Kyle C               15 CERR-CA                        1:19.70  
 -- Ramirez, Andrew E         15 BPAC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA                        2:23.14  
  2 Mak, Darren J             15 MPMR-CA                        2:25.53  
  3 Rowe, Ben J               15 PASA-CA                        2:31.05  
  4 Murguia, Jesus            17 Dolphins-CA                    2:31.73  
  5 Samanta, Dominic          17 RMDA-CA                        2:33.37  
  6 Jaievsky, Nathan A        17 RMDA-CA                        2:33.68  
  7 Cheung, Brandon H         15 ARSC-CA                        2:35.18  
  8 Song, Freddy K            15 MPMR-CA                        2:35.32  
  9 Garcia, Ethan I           16 MPMR-CA                        2:36.04  
 10 Belonio, Daniel L         15 BAC-CA                         2:36.49  
 11 Lee, Ryan                 15 MPMR-CA                        2:39.08  
 12 Garcia, German A          15 BAC-CA                         2:41.71  
_R - Division  
  1 Cai, Randy                15 RORA-CA                        2:43.02  
  2 Vass, Andrew M            16 Oasis-CA                       2:48.67  
  3 Gonzales, Isaac           17 MPMR-CA                        2:49.58  
_W - Division  
  1 Chang, Ethan M            15 RORA-CA                        2:35.78  
  2 Alcala, Brandon D         18 Dolphins-CA                    2:50.25  
  3 Min, Kyle C               15 CERR-CA                        2:51.34  
 
Boys Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA                        4:28.64  
  2 Cruz, Oscar Z             13 WAC-CA                         4:30.69  
  3 Mak, Darren J             15 MPMR-CA                        4:34.26  
  4 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA                        4:35.85  
  5 Samanta, Luca             14 RMDA-CA                        4:45.05  
  6 Kim, Theodore D           13 CERR-CA                        4:46.18  
  7 Johnson, Alex R           14 RORA-CA                        4:46.38  
  8 Garzon, Esiquiel J        12 RMDA-CA                        4:46.91  
  9 Hernandez, Richard        14 RAPD-CA                        4:46.92  
 10 Lopez, Nathan J           17 Dolphins-CA                    4:47.79  
 11 Geer, Colin C             14 Morning Star-CA                4:47.90  
 12 Campbell, Brett J         13 RMDA-CA                        4:47.92  
 13 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA                        4:48.98  
 14 Yang, Felix I             13 MPMR-CA                        4:49.32  
 15 Chavez, Samuel L          16 RMDA-CA                        4:49.63  
 16 Salladin, Andrew M        13 RMDA-CA                        4:50.36  
 17 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA                        4:54.29  
 18 Baxter, Matthew S         14 RMDA-CA                        4:56.16  
 19 Hua, Hunter H             12 RMDA-CA                        4:58.10  
 20 Dam, William V            15 RMDA-CA                        4:58.58  
 21 Lee, Joseph K             14 SGSG-CA                        5:00.57  
 22 Hah, Jj                   14 RORA-CA                        5:01.75  
 23 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA                        5:05.71  
 24 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA                        5:06.32  
 25 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA                        5:06.99  
 26 Chun, Ray                 13 SGSG-CA                        5:15.96  
 27 Walsh, Kristopher W       13 WAC-CA                         5:16.36  
 28 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 RORA-CA                        5:18.88  
 29 Ho, Shawn S               13 RORA-CA                        5:19.43  
 30 Yip Huang, Roberto        13 MPMR-CA                        5:29.51  
 31 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA                        5:30.02  
 32 Qian, Alton Y             12 MPMR-CA                        5:35.78  
 
Boys Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             13 WAC-CA                         9:26.52  
  2 Song, Freddy K            15 MPMR-CA                        9:34.53  
  3 Sallenbach, Jake S        15 RMDA-CA                        9:37.74  
  4 Rowe, Ben J               15 PASA-CA                        9:44.62  
  5 Geer, Colin C             14 Morning Star-CA                9:50.40  
  6 Yang, Felix I             13 MPMR-CA                        9:52.09  
  7 Kim, Theodore D           13 CERR-CA                        9:54.25  
  8 Campbell, Brett J         13 RMDA-CA                       10:04.89  
  9 Salladin, Andrew M        13 RMDA-CA                       10:10.32  
 10 Hah, Jj                   14 RORA-CA                       10:21.02  
 11 Isip, Joshua B            13 RMDA-CA                       10:26.73  
 12 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 RORA-CA                       10:34.15  
 13 Ausness, Nate R           14 RMDA-CA                       10:39.65  
 14 Mo, Cheney C              11 UN-08-CA                      10:53.64  
 15 Tsang, Timothy            14 MPMR-CA                       10:56.75  
 16 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA                       11:24.31  
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA                        2:22.31  
  2 Kim, Colin H              13 RAPD-CA                        2:25.60  
  3 Jiang, Alex Z             13 RORA-CA                        2:29.60  
  4 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA                        2:30.59  
  5 Cruz, Oscar Z             13 WAC-CA                         2:31.10  
  6 Rojo, Carlos A            16 VKNG-CA                        2:31.21  
  7 Garcia, German A          15 BAC-CA                         2:32.97  
  8 Kim, Theodore D           13 CERR-CA                        2:33.72  
  9 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 RMDA-CA                        2:34.88  
 10 Dam, William V            15 RMDA-CA                        2:35.91  
 11 Johnson, Alex R           14 RORA-CA                        2:36.08  
 12 Campbell, Brett J         13 RMDA-CA                        2:37.17  
 13 Murguia, Jesus            17 Dolphins-CA                    2:37.22  
 14 Belonio, Daniel L         15 BAC-CA                         2:37.47  
 15 Geer, Colin C             14 Morning Star-CA                2:38.68  
 16 Luengo, Nicholas S        14 RMDA-CA                        2:39.99  
 17 Hua, Hunter H             12 RMDA-CA                        2:40.21  
 18 Villa, Joshua M           14 RMDA-CA                        2:43.15  
 19 Chang, Justin J           14 RMDA-CA                        2:44.43  
 20 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA                        2:45.66  
 21 Yoo, Issac H              11 MPMR-CA                        2:47.15  
 22 Maldonado, Daniel D       14 BAC-CA                         2:48.19  
 23 Mosqueda, Max             15 Morning Star-CA                2:48.25  
 24 Garcia, Irvin A           13 BAC-CA                         2:49.88  
 25 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA                        2:55.63  
 26 Chavez, Samuel L          16 RMDA-CA                        3:00.28  
 27 Kim, Tevin                11 UNAT-CA                        3:34.78  
 -- Zhao, Andrew L            14 CERR-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Ethan I           16 MPMR-CA                        2:46.39  
  2 Geer, Colin C             14 Morning Star-CA                2:47.46  
  3 Baxter, Matthew S         14 RMDA-CA                        2:47.89  
  4 Luengo, Nicholas S        14 RMDA-CA                        2:49.36  
  5 Wadsworth, Ethan S        18 Dolphins-CA                    2:49.98  
  6 Mena, Juan C              16 COMM-CA                        2:50.40  
  7 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA                        2:51.38  
  8 Cruz, Oscar Z             13 WAC-CA                         2:51.41  
  9 Cheung, Brandon H         15 ARSC-CA                        2:51.45  
 10 Wadsworth, Derek T        18 Dolphins-CA                    2:52.00  
 11 Wong, Jerison             14 SGSG-CA                        2:53.48  
 12 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA                        2:56.03  
 13 Yang, Isaac R             15 MPMR-CA                        2:58.44  
 14 Kim, Elliott Y            14 Dolphins-CA                    2:59.28  
 15 Tang, Michael D           14 SGSG-CA                        3:00.41  
 16 Maldonado, Daniel D       14 BAC-CA                         3:02.04  
 17 Salladin, Andrew M        13 RMDA-CA                        3:02.24  
 18 Lam, Brian J. J           15 ARSC-CA                        3:03.69  
 19 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 RORA-CA                        3:04.65  
 20 Nakagawa, Anderson        12 SPS-CA                         3:05.02  
 21 Chun, Ray                 13 SGSG-CA                        3:05.88  
 22 Poon, Nick V              13 MPMR-CA                        3:09.62  
 23 Ho, Shawn S               13 RORA-CA                        3:11.03  
 24 Chiu, Nathan Y            14 RORA-CA                        3:12.44  
 25 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA                        3:17.52  
 26 Min, Kyle C               15 CERR-CA                        3:26.06  
 27 Garcia, Will W            14 ARSC-CA                        3:28.60  
 28 Rieng, Adam K             14 VKNG-CA                        3:36.39  
 29 Rivas, Andrew N           14 Dolphins-CA                    3:36.58  
 -- Lee, Joseph K             14 SGSG-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muley, Viggy P            18 CERR-CA                        2:25.09  
  2 Campbell, Sean M          16 RMDA-CA                        2:25.11  
  3 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA                        2:29.50  
  4 Geer, Colin C             14 Morning Star-CA                2:31.13  
  5 Campbell, Brett J         13 RMDA-CA                        2:33.96  
  6 Ausness, Nate R           14 RMDA-CA                        2:35.21  
  7 Belonio, Daniel L         15 BAC-CA                         2:37.19  
  8 Samanta, Luca             14 RMDA-CA                        2:37.41  
  9 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA                        2:38.00  
 10 Kim, Edward E             11 MPMR-CA                        2:38.90  
 11 Garcia, German A          15 BAC-CA                         2:42.96  
 12 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA                        2:44.12  
 13 Luengo, Nicholas S        14 RMDA-CA                        2:44.18  
 14 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA                        2:44.51  
 15 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA                        2:59.73  
 
Boys Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 RMDA-CA                        5:10.01  
  2 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA                        5:10.88  
  3 Kim, Colin H              13 RAPD-CA                        5:16.71  
  4 Luengo, Nicholas S        14 RMDA-CA                        5:21.11  
  5 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA                        5:28.21  
  6 Murguia, Jesus            17 Dolphins-CA                    5:28.30  
  7 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA                        5:30.30  
  8 Johnson, Alex R           14 RORA-CA                        5:31.16  
  9 Yang, Felix I             13 MPMR-CA                        5:33.85  
 10 Isip, Joshua B            13 RMDA-CA                        5:35.44  
 11 Hua, Hunter H             12 RMDA-CA                        5:40.60  
 12 Belonio, Daniel L         15 BAC-CA                         5:41.79  
 13 Garcia, Ethan I           16 MPMR-CA                        5:42.75  
 14 Garcia, German A          15 BAC-CA                         5:43.95  
 15 Villa, Joshua M           14 RMDA-CA                        5:44.14  
 16 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA                        5:44.23  
 17 Maldonado, Daniel D       14 BAC-CA                         5:55.93  
 -- Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA                             DQ