TRID Don Lamont Pentathlon - Meet Results

TRID Don Lamont Pentathlon
7/21/2019 - 7/21/2019
Rowland Heights, CA USA
Updated: 7/21/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Trident Swim Club - CA HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/21/2019 08:17 PM
                 2019 CA The Don Lamont Pentathlon - 7/21/2019                 
                       The Don Lamont Pentathlon Meet 2                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Teagan K              8 LKWD-CA                          15.46  
  2 Yeung, Abbie C             7 RORA-CA                          17.37  
  3 Reitano, Vanessa S         8 LKWD-CA                          17.63  
  4 Gordin, Brighton C         7 LKWD-CA                          18.47  
  5 Lambarena, Evelett A       7 TRID-CA                          19.13  
  6 Kim-Tang, Sydney Z         8 DARE-CA                          20.51  
  7 MacLean, Melissa N         7 LKWD-CA                          21.04  
  8 Keegan, Elliana M          8 LKWD-CA                          21.80  
  9 Chang, Clare H             7 TRID-CA                          22.09  
 10 Rao, ZiQi Q                7 TRID-CA                          22.63  
 11 Shan, Elsa                 8 TRID-CA                          23.68  
 12 Chang, Cathryn H           8 TRID-CA                          23.89  
 13 Chen, Melody J             7 TRID-CA                          24.72  
 14 de la Cruz, Leah           8 LKWD-CA                          27.26  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Teagan K              8 LKWD-CA                          19.36  
  2 Yeung, Abbie C             7 RORA-CA                          20.78  
  3 Reitano, Vanessa S         8 LKWD-CA                          21.23  
  4 Gordin, Brighton C         7 LKWD-CA                          22.94  
  5 Kim-Tang, Sydney Z         8 DARE-CA                          23.59  
  6 Rao, ZiQi Q                7 TRID-CA                          25.64  
  7 Lambarena, Evelett A       7 TRID-CA                          25.86  
  8 Chang, Cathryn H           8 TRID-CA                          26.79  
  9 MacLean, Melissa N         7 LKWD-CA                          26.81  
 10 Sim, Hazel P               8 DARE-CA                          27.51  
 11 Chang, Clare H             7 TRID-CA                          28.75  
 12 Shan, Elsa                 8 TRID-CA                          29.54  
 13 Chen, Melody J             7 TRID-CA                          30.05  
 14 de la Cruz, Leah           8 LKWD-CA                          33.64  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Teagan K              8 LKWD-CA                          22.28  
  2 Yeung, Abbie C             7 RORA-CA                          24.97  
  3 Reitano, Vanessa S         8 LKWD-CA                          25.71  
  4 Gordin, Brighton C         7 LKWD-CA                          26.00  
  5 Keegan, Elliana M          8 LKWD-CA                          27.13  
  6 MacLean, Melissa N         7 LKWD-CA                          28.43  
  7 Kim-Tang, Sydney Z         8 DARE-CA                          29.19  
  8 Lambarena, Evelett A       7 TRID-CA                          30.92  
  9 de la Cruz, Leah           8 LKWD-CA                          33.81  
 10 Shan, Elsa                 8 TRID-CA                          38.27  
 11 Rao, ZiQi Q                7 TRID-CA                          39.88  
 -- Chang, Cathryn H           8 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chen, Melody J             7 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chang, Clare H             7 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Teagan K              8 LKWD-CA                          16.83  
  2 Yeung, Abbie C             7 RORA-CA                          19.94  
  3 Reitano, Vanessa S         8 LKWD-CA                          21.10  
  4 Gordin, Brighton C         7 LKWD-CA                          21.75  
  5 Lambarena, Evelett A       7 TRID-CA                          22.83  
  6 Keegan, Elliana M          8 LKWD-CA                          24.93  
  7 Kim-Tang, Sydney Z         8 DARE-CA                          25.51  
  8 Chang, Cathryn H           8 TRID-CA                          27.30  
  9 Chang, Clare H             7 TRID-CA                          28.54  
 10 Shan, Elsa                 8 TRID-CA                          29.82  
 11 MacLean, Melissa N         7 LKWD-CA                          30.36  
 12 Rao, ZiQi Q                7 TRID-CA                          31.88  
 13 Chen, Melody J             7 TRID-CA                          38.89  
 14 de la Cruz, Leah           8 LKWD-CA                          46.70  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meagan M           9 ZAP-CA                           29.70  
  2 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA                          31.78  
  3 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA                          31.90  
  4 Ruiz, Karina G            10 LKWD-CA                          34.61  
  5 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA                          35.93  
  6 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA                          35.96  
  7 Chen, Cameron S           10 TRID-CA                          36.60  
  8 Ashe, Cailyn M             9 LKWD-CA                          36.65  
  9 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA                          37.01  
 10 Quan, Kailee P            10 DARE-CA                          37.22  
 11 Quach, Jolene S           10 TRID-CA                          38.21  
 12 Gordin, London J           9 LKWD-CA                          39.49  
 13 Phan, Meena C             10 RORA-CA                          39.75  
 14 Qiu, Summer X              9 TRID-CA                          45.12  
 15 Yu, Alice                  9 TRID-CA                          48.11  
 16 Tan, Chloe                 9 RORA-CA                          50.32  
 17 Kaelon, Sarah L           10 RORA-CA                          54.16  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meagan M           9 ZAP-CA                           36.52  
  2 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA                          36.83  
  3 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA                          37.47  
  4 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA                          43.81  
  5 Gordin, London J           9 LKWD-CA                          43.90  
  6 Phan, Meena C             10 RORA-CA                          44.53  
  7 Ashe, Cailyn M             9 LKWD-CA                          44.66  
  8 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA                          45.72  
  9 Quach, Jolene S           10 TRID-CA                          45.81  
 10 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA                          46.16  
 11 Tan, Chloe                 9 RORA-CA                          48.87  
 12 Quan, Kailee P            10 DARE-CA                          50.03  
 13 Qiu, Summer X              9 TRID-CA                          51.13  
 14 Yu, Alice                  9 TRID-CA                        1:02.04  
 15 Kaelon, Sarah L           10 RORA-CA                        1:02.07  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meagan M           9 ZAP-CA                           40.02  
  2 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA                          41.06  
  3 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA                          43.49  
  4 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA                          49.27  
  5 Ruiz, Karina G            10 LKWD-CA                          49.36  
  6 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA                          50.45  
  7 Phan, Meena C             10 RORA-CA                          51.07  
  8 Chen, Cameron S           10 TRID-CA                          51.28  
  9 Quach, Jolene S           10 TRID-CA                          51.35  
 10 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA                          51.58  
 11 Gordin, London J           9 LKWD-CA                          51.64  
 12 Tan, Chloe                 9 RORA-CA                          52.35  
 13 Ashe, Cailyn M             9 LKWD-CA                          55.97  
 14 Qiu, Summer X              9 TRID-CA                          57.89  
 15 Quan, Kailee P            10 DARE-CA                          58.59  
 16 Kaelon, Sarah L           10 RORA-CA                        1:03.96  
 -- Yu, Alice                  9 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meagan M           9 ZAP-CA                           33.10  
  2 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA                          36.22  
  3 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA                          36.28  
  4 Ruiz, Karina G            10 LKWD-CA                          36.44  
  5 Ashe, Cailyn M             9 LKWD-CA                          40.28  
  6 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA                          43.32  
  7 Chen, Cameron S           10 TRID-CA                          45.81  
  8 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA                          46.50  
  9 Gordin, London J           9 LKWD-CA                          46.67  
 10 Quach, Jolene S           10 TRID-CA                          48.00  
 11 Phan, Meena C             10 RORA-CA                          49.17  
 12 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA                          50.19  
 13 Qiu, Summer X              9 TRID-CA                          55.33  
 14 Tan, Chloe                 9 RORA-CA                          58.41  
 15 Yu, Alice                  9 TRID-CA                        1:04.93  
 16 Kaelon, Sarah L           10 RORA-CA                        1:15.05  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meagan M           9 ZAP-CA                         1:16.42  
       36.55                                                               
  2 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA                        1:19.32  
       37.36                                                               
  3 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA                        1:19.42  
       36.78                                                               
  4 Ruiz, Karina G            10 LKWD-CA                        1:24.47  
       37.95                                                               
  5 Ashe, Cailyn M             9 LKWD-CA                        1:33.09  
       41.63                                                               
  6 Phan, Meena C             10 RORA-CA                        1:34.08  
       48.11                                                               
  7 Ngo, Alexis A              9 RORA-CA                        1:34.44  
       45.64                                                               
  8 Gordin, London J           9 LKWD-CA                        1:36.12  
       44.56                                                               
  9 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA                        1:36.18  
       46.11                                                               
 10 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA                        1:37.82  
       45.60                                                               
 11 Chen, Cameron S           10 TRID-CA                        1:38.02  
       47.51                                                               
 12 Quach, Jolene S           10 TRID-CA                        1:40.44  
       48.69                                                               
 13 Quan, Kailee P            10 DARE-CA                        1:49.45  
       54.37                                                               
 14 Qiu, Summer X              9 TRID-CA                        1:57.79  
       55.06                                                               
 15 Yu, Alice                  9 TRID-CA                        2:11.59  
     1:05.24                                                               
 16 Kaelon, Sarah L           10 RORA-CA                        2:14.84  
     1:07.30                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 TRID-CA                          27.90  
  2 Jennings, Olivia M        11 LKWD-CA                          28.57  
  3 Vega, Audrey C            11 LKWD-CA                          28.79  
  4 Fitzgerald, Athena N      12 ZAP-CA                           28.86  
  5 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA                          28.87  
  6 Yu, Kathy A               11 TRID-CA                          28.96  
  7 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA                          29.27  
  8 Lee, Bella S              11 DARE-CA                          29.31  
  9 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA                           29.82  
 10 Yang, Sydney Q            11 TRID-CA                          30.20  
 11 Quirino, Mykah V          11 LKWD-CA                          30.43  
 12 Chang, Esther E           12 TRID-CA                          30.76  
 13 Garcia, Liv A             12 LKWD-CA                          30.88  
 14 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA                          31.20  
 15 Yuguchi, Lily B           11 ZAP-CA                           32.86  
 16 Maclean, Melannie N       11 LKWD-CA                          33.89  
 17 Geer, Hannah E            11 TRID-CA                          36.30  
 18 Wu, Emma T                11 TRID-CA                          38.12  
 19 Fang, Sophie S            11 TRID-CA                          39.89  
 20 Beightler, Riley M        11 DARE-CA                          40.60  
 21 Chen, Emma                11 DARE-CA                          42.25  
 22 Yu, Angel                 11 TRID-CA                          43.78  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Kathy A               11 TRID-CA                          32.19  
  2 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA                          32.56  
  3 Jennings, Olivia M        11 LKWD-CA                          33.56  
  4 Fitzgerald, Athena N      12 ZAP-CA                           33.60  
  5 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA                           33.75  
  6 Lee, Bella S              11 DARE-CA                          33.78  
  7 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 TRID-CA                          34.64  
  8 Chang, Esther E           12 TRID-CA                          35.10  
  9 Yang, Sydney Q            11 TRID-CA                          35.60  
 10 Yuguchi, Lily B           11 ZAP-CA                           36.39  
 11 Quirino, Mykah V          11 LKWD-CA                          37.05  
 12 Garcia, Liv A             12 LKWD-CA                          37.11  
 13 Vega, Audrey C            11 LKWD-CA                          37.60  
 14 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA                          38.01  
 15 Maclean, Melannie N       11 LKWD-CA                          42.32  
 16 Geer, Hannah E            11 TRID-CA                          42.43  
 17 Chen, Emma                11 DARE-CA                          49.07  
 18 Fang, Sophie S            11 TRID-CA                          51.16  
 19 Beightler, Riley M        11 DARE-CA                          53.05  
 20 Yu, Angel                 11 TRID-CA                          54.11  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Athena N      12 ZAP-CA                           36.54  
  2 Yang, Sydney Q            11 TRID-CA                          36.60  
  3 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA                          37.50  
  4 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA                          37.61  
  5 Quirino, Mykah V          11 LKWD-CA                          38.77  
  6 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA                          39.00  
  7 Garcia, Liv A             12 LKWD-CA                          39.21  
  8 Yu, Kathy A               11 TRID-CA                          39.24  
  9 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 TRID-CA                          40.63  
 10 Yuguchi, Lily B           11 ZAP-CA                           41.39  
 11 Jennings, Olivia M        11 LKWD-CA                          41.54  
 12 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                           41.81  
 13 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA                           42.22  
 14 Maclean, Melannie N       11 LKWD-CA                          44.69  
 15 Chang, Esther E           12 TRID-CA                          47.09  
 16 Fang, Sophie S            11 TRID-CA                          47.59  
 17 Geer, Hannah E            11 TRID-CA                          49.11  
 -- Yu, Angel                 11 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chen, Emma                11 DARE-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 TRID-CA                          30.54  
  2 Fitzgerald, Athena N      12 ZAP-CA                           30.68  
  3 Yu, Kathy A               11 TRID-CA                          31.79  
  4 Quirino, Mykah V          11 LKWD-CA                          31.84  
  5 Vega, Audrey C            11 LKWD-CA                          32.51  
  6 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA                          32.59  
  7 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA                          32.62  
  8 Jennings, Olivia M        11 LKWD-CA                          33.18  
  9 Lee, Bella S              11 DARE-CA                          33.36  
 10 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA                           33.49  
 11 Yang, Sydney Q            11 TRID-CA                          34.64  
 12 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA                          35.00  
 13 Yuguchi, Lily B           11 ZAP-CA                           35.24  
 14 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                           36.37  
 15 Garcia, Liv A             12 LKWD-CA                          36.49  
 16 Chang, Esther E           12 TRID-CA                          39.56  
 17 Maclean, Melannie N       11 LKWD-CA                          41.74  
 18 Geer, Hannah E            11 TRID-CA                          44.33  
 19 Wu, Emma T                11 TRID-CA                          47.05  
 20 Beightler, Riley M        11 DARE-CA                          48.42  
 21 Fang, Sophie S            11 TRID-CA                          54.16  
 22 Yu, Angel                 11 TRID-CA                          59.12  
 -- Chen, Emma                11 DARE-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Athena N      12 ZAP-CA                         1:10.83  
       32.94                                                               
  2 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA                        1:11.58  
       33.45                                                               
  3 Yu, Kathy A               11 TRID-CA                        1:12.91  
       33.60                                                               
  4 Jennings, Olivia M        11 LKWD-CA                        1:13.05  
       33.88                                                               
  5 Yang, Sydney Q            11 TRID-CA                        1:13.77  
       35.36                                                               
  6 Quirino, Mykah V          11 LKWD-CA                        1:14.76  
       35.43                                                               
  7 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA                        1:15.00  
       36.57                                                               
  8 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 TRID-CA                        1:15.75  
       35.15                                                               
  9 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA                         1:16.47  
       35.46                                                               
 10 Yuguchi, Lily B           11 ZAP-CA                         1:18.94  
       37.20                                                               
 11 Chang, Esther E           12 TRID-CA                        1:19.39  
       36.58                                                               
 12 Garcia, Liv A             12 LKWD-CA                        1:19.71  
       37.24                                                               
 13 Maclean, Melannie N       11 LKWD-CA                        1:26.65  
       42.10                                                               
 14 Geer, Hannah E            11 TRID-CA                        1:31.00  
       42.56                                                               
 15 Fang, Sophie S            11 TRID-CA                        1:44.01  
       52.56                                                               
 16 Yu, Angel                 11 TRID-CA                        2:06.67  
     1:08.16                                                               
 -- Wu, Emma T                11 TRID-CA                             DQ  
       45.51                                                               
 -- Chen, Emma                11 DARE-CA                             DQ  
       56.90                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Linda H               14 TRID-CA                          54.38  
       25.78                                                               
  2 He, Sophie H              13 TRID-CA                          59.31  
       28.51                                                               
  3 Torreyson, Bella F        13 TRID-CA                        1:01.48  
       30.02                                                               
  4 Hindman, Madison E        13 LKWD-CA                        1:02.47  
       30.84                                                               
  5 Pathak, Deesha A          14 TRID-CA                        1:03.32  
       30.62                                                               
  6 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 TRID-CA                        1:04.00  
       30.84                                                               
  7 Hicks, Jordyn K           14 ZAP-CA                         1:05.48  
       32.01                                                               
  8 Yuguchi, Emma M           14 ZAP-CA                         1:05.62  
       31.50                                                               
  9 Yuguchi, Mia S            14 ZAP-CA                         1:06.04  
       32.13                                                               
 10 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          14 TRID-CA                        1:06.05  
       32.05                                                               
 11 Quan, Madison K           13 DARE-CA                        1:08.02  
       32.53                                                               
 12 Pedroza, Angeline J       13 LKWD-CA                        1:09.36  
       33.08                                                               
 13 Dangpotlchar, Alyssa      13 TRID-CA                        1:10.63  
       34.21                                                               
 14 Yeh, Sabrinna V           13 TRID-CA                        1:10.69  
       34.10                                                               
 15 Amador, Hannah B          13 LKWD-CA                        1:29.73  
       42.70                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Linda H               14 TRID-CA                        1:03.47  
       30.43                                                               
  2 He, Sophie H              13 TRID-CA                        1:07.56  
       33.21                                                               
  3 Torreyson, Bella F        13 TRID-CA                        1:10.78  
       35.17                                                               
  4 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 TRID-CA                        1:11.43  
       34.34                                                               
  5 Hicks, Jordyn K           14 ZAP-CA                         1:11.51  
       35.50                                                               
  6 Yuguchi, Mia S            14 ZAP-CA                         1:15.73  
       37.54                                                               
  7 Yuguchi, Emma M           14 ZAP-CA                         1:16.27  
       37.87                                                               
  8 Pathak, Deesha A          14 TRID-CA                        1:16.59  
       37.06                                                               
  9 Quan, Madison K           13 DARE-CA                        1:19.14  
       37.77                                                               
 10 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          14 TRID-CA                        1:19.91  
       38.85                                                               
 11 Yeh, Sabrinna V           13 TRID-CA                        1:20.68  
       39.44                                                               
 12 Dangpotlchar, Alyssa      13 TRID-CA                        1:21.72  
       39.83                                                               
 13 Pedroza, Angeline J       13 LKWD-CA                        1:27.65  
       43.21                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, Sophie H              13 TRID-CA                        1:14.10  
       35.74                                                               
  2 Yuguchi, Emma M           14 ZAP-CA                         1:16.21  
       36.41                                                               
  3 Yu, Linda H               14 TRID-CA                        1:17.44  
       36.10                                                               
  4 Pathak, Deesha A          14 TRID-CA                        1:18.70  
       37.65                                                               
  5 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 TRID-CA                        1:22.50  
       40.38                                                               
  6 Yuguchi, Mia S            14 ZAP-CA                         1:23.22  
       39.85                                                               
  7 Quan, Madison K           13 DARE-CA                        1:25.87  
       40.48                                                               
  8 Hindman, Madison E        13 LKWD-CA                        1:27.13  
       41.07                                                               
  9 Torreyson, Bella F        13 TRID-CA                        1:30.05  
       43.30                                                               
 10 Dangpotlchar, Alyssa      13 TRID-CA                        1:30.16  
       43.50                                                               
 11 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          14 TRID-CA                        1:33.82  
       45.14                                                               
 12 Yeh, Sabrinna V           13 TRID-CA                        1:38.29  
       46.89                                                               
 13 Hicks, Jordyn K           14 ZAP-CA                         1:39.03  
       46.76                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Linda H               14 TRID-CA                        1:00.20  
       27.69                                                               
  2 Torreyson, Bella F        13 TRID-CA                        1:09.84  
       32.57                                                               
  3 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 TRID-CA                        1:12.83  
       34.40                                                               
  4 Yuguchi, Emma M           14 ZAP-CA                         1:13.86  
       34.17                                                               
  5 Pathak, Deesha A          14 TRID-CA                        1:15.81  
       34.95                                                               
  6 Yuguchi, Mia S            14 ZAP-CA                         1:20.36  
       37.94                                                               
  6 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          14 TRID-CA                        1:20.36  
       37.54                                                               
  8 Hicks, Jordyn K           14 ZAP-CA                         1:24.87  
       38.02                                                               
  9 Yeh, Sabrinna V           13 TRID-CA                        1:27.03  
       38.57                                                               
 10 Amador, Hannah B          13 LKWD-CA                        1:50.67  
       50.65                                                               
 -- Quan, Madison K           13 DARE-CA                             DQ  
       50.62                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, Sophie H              13 TRID-CA                        2:22.56  
       31.92                                                               
  2 Yu, Linda H               14 TRID-CA                        2:27.21  
       29.51                                                               
  3 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 TRID-CA                        2:33.77  
       33.62                                                               
  4 Torreyson, Bella F        13 TRID-CA                        2:35.61  
       34.38                                                               
  5 Pathak, Deesha A          14 TRID-CA                        2:36.70  
       35.52                                                               
  6 Hindman, Madison E        13 LKWD-CA                        2:40.66  
       37.11                                                               
  7 Yuguchi, Emma M           14 ZAP-CA                         2:40.68  
       34.79                                                               
  8 Yuguchi, Mia S            14 ZAP-CA                         2:42.03  
       36.47                                                               
  9 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          14 TRID-CA                        2:51.58  
       39.90                                                               
 10 Yeh, Sabrinna V           13 TRID-CA                        3:03.88  
       40.87                                                               
 -- Pedroza, Angeline J       13 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
       41.58                                                               
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          15 TRID-CA                          53.39  
       25.89                                                               
  2 Prawira, Kelly D          15 TRID-CA                          57.10  
       27.35                                                               
  3 Geer, Megan G             17 TRID-CA                        1:01.10  
       28.55                                                               
  4 Jun, Lauren E             15 TRID-CA                        1:01.90  
       29.45                                                               
  5 Woo, Ashlyn S             15 TRID-CA                        1:02.92  
       30.36                                                               
  6 Lim, Erika R              16 TRID-CA                        1:03.26  
       30.79                                                               
  7 Garcia, Maya L            15 LKWD-CA                        1:05.64  
       31.16                                                               
  8 Serrano, Zayana           15 LKWD-CA                        1:11.22  
       33.49                                                               
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          15 TRID-CA                          58.02  
       28.60                                                               
  2 Prawira, Kelly D          15 TRID-CA                        1:05.02  
       32.20                                                               
  3 Geer, Megan G             17 TRID-CA                        1:05.65  
       31.72                                                               
  4 Jun, Lauren E             15 TRID-CA                        1:11.75  
       34.75                                                               
  5 Lim, Erika R              16 TRID-CA                        1:13.89  
       36.32                                                               
  6 Woo, Ashlyn S             15 TRID-CA                        1:14.69  
       36.89                                                               
 -- Serrano, Zayana           15 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prawira, Kelly D          15 TRID-CA                        1:06.63  
       31.66                                                               
  2 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          15 TRID-CA                        1:14.82  
       35.14                                                               
  3 Woo, Ashlyn S             15 TRID-CA                        1:15.40  
       35.55                                                               
  4 Gaeta, Citlalti V         15 DARE-CA                        1:17.14  
       36.99                                                               
  5 Jun, Lauren E             15 TRID-CA                        1:18.24  
       36.56                                                               
  6 Garcia, Maya L            15 LKWD-CA                        1:19.05  
       37.00                                                               
  7 Geer, Megan G             17 TRID-CA                        1:24.14  
       39.50                                                               
  8 Lim, Erika R              16 TRID-CA                        1:24.67  
       40.46                                                               
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          15 TRID-CA                        1:00.75  
       28.59                                                               
  2 Prawira, Kelly D          15 TRID-CA                        1:03.70  
       29.97                                                               
  3 Geer, Megan G             17 TRID-CA                        1:13.93  
       34.54                                                               
  4 Woo, Ashlyn S             15 TRID-CA                        1:14.81  
       34.87                                                               
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          15 TRID-CA                        2:14.75  
       29.74                                                               
  2 Prawira, Kelly D          15 TRID-CA                        2:15.40  
       29.87                                                               
  3 Woo, Ashlyn S             15 TRID-CA                        2:31.28  
       34.71                                                               
  4 Geer, Megan G             17 TRID-CA                        2:35.76  
       33.96                                                               
  5 Lim, Erika R              16 TRID-CA                        2:36.40  
       36.55                                                               
 -- Garcia, Maya L            15 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
       35.60                                                               
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Sam E              8 LKWD-CA                          16.10  
  2 Rodenkirch, Ryan M         8 ZAP-CA                           19.05  
  3 Lertphraewphun, Peyton     8 LKWD-CA                          19.74  
  4 He, Colin                  6 TRID-CA                          21.06  
  5 Chang, Aaron               8 DARE-CA                          21.10  
  6 Pang, Michael              6 DARE-CA                          21.17  
  7 Serrano, Giovanni          7 LKWD-CA                          22.12  
  8 Ramirez, Lucas A           8 LKWD-CA                          24.55  
  9 He, Terrence J             7 RORA-CA                          24.72  
 10 Ji, Lester                 6 TRID-CA                          26.81  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Sam E              8 LKWD-CA                          19.98  
  2 Rodenkirch, Ryan M         8 ZAP-CA                           22.85  
  3 Lertphraewphun, Peyton     8 LKWD-CA                          23.46  
  4 He, Colin                  6 TRID-CA                          24.93  
  5 Pang, Michael              6 DARE-CA                          27.59  
  6 Ji, Lester                 6 TRID-CA                          28.23  
  7 He, Terrence J             7 RORA-CA                          32.21  
  8 Ramirez, Lucas A           8 LKWD-CA                          37.82  
 -- Serrano, Giovanni          7 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Sam E              8 LKWD-CA                          23.69  
  2 Chang, Aaron               8 DARE-CA                          26.24  
  3 Lertphraewphun, Peyton     8 LKWD-CA                          27.52  
  4 Rodenkirch, Ryan M         8 ZAP-CA                           30.56  
  5 He, Colin                  6 TRID-CA                          31.56  
  6 Ji, Lester                 6 TRID-CA                          36.53  
 -- He, Terrence J             7 RORA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Serrano, Giovanni          7 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ramirez, Lucas A           8 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
 -- Pang, Michael              6 DARE-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Sam E              8 LKWD-CA                          19.94  
  2 Rodenkirch, Ryan M         8 ZAP-CA                           22.42  
  3 Lertphraewphun, Peyton     8 LKWD-CA                          26.31  
  4 Serrano, Giovanni          7 LKWD-CA                          29.31  
  5 Chang, Aaron               8 DARE-CA                          31.86  
  6 He, Terrence J             7 RORA-CA                          32.56  
  7 Ji, Lester                 6 TRID-CA                          34.28  
  8 Ramirez, Lucas A           8 LKWD-CA                          34.54  
 -- Pang, Michael              6 DARE-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K             10 TRID-CA                          28.61  
  2 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 TRID-CA                          31.52  
  3 Rodenkirch, Jack T        10 ZAP-CA                           32.45  
  4 Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA                          34.09  
  5 Tran, Cameron M           10 LKWD-CA                          34.86  
  6 Guo, Garrick              10 RORA-CA                          35.42  
  7 Tantiga, Kaven G          10 TRID-CA                          35.57  
  8 Punjapunya, Max T          9 LKWD-CA                          36.08  
  9 Yu, Zike N                10 RORA-CA                          37.63  
 10 Yang, Weilee              10 RORA-CA                          37.83  
 11 Kim-Tang, Paxton Z         9 DARE-CA                          37.91  
 12 Lee, Michael Y            10 TRID-CA                          37.93  
 13 Wang, Vito                 9 TRID-CA                          40.68  
 14 JI, Oliver O              10 TRID-CA                          41.01  
 15 Rui, Russell Z             9 RORA-CA                          42.42  
 16 Lin, Dylan                 9 TRID-CA                          42.87  
 17 Tran, Mason                9 LKWD-CA                          45.05  
 18 Serrano, Zurie             9 LKWD-CA                          45.37  
 19 Nguyen, Bradley           10 TRID-CA                          48.95  
 20 Thai, Andrew H             9 RORA-CA                          49.51  
 21 Gao, Lawrence              9 TRID-CA                          52.70  
 22 Lum, Charlie V             9 LKWD-CA                          53.16  
 23 Beightler, Rohan H         9 DARE-CA                          55.95  
 24 Lee, Nicholas R            9 DARE-CA                        1:32.05  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K             10 TRID-CA                          31.51  
  2 Rodenkirch, Jack T        10 ZAP-CA                           36.73  
  3 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 TRID-CA                          38.52  
  4 Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA                          40.50  
  5 Lee, Michael Y            10 TRID-CA                          41.01  
  6 Tran, Cameron M           10 LKWD-CA                          41.17  
  7 Yu, Zike N                10 RORA-CA                          43.47  
  8 Tantiga, Kaven G          10 TRID-CA                          43.96  
  9 Yang, Weilee              10 RORA-CA                          44.76  
 10 Punjapunya, Max T          9 LKWD-CA                          45.65  
 11 JI, Oliver O              10 TRID-CA                          46.63  
 12 Wang, Vito                 9 TRID-CA                          47.10  
 13 Rui, Russell Z             9 RORA-CA                          49.58  
 14 Gao, Lawrence              9 TRID-CA                          57.67  
 15 Lin, Dylan                 9 TRID-CA                          58.20  
 16 Serrano, Zurie             9 LKWD-CA                          58.36  
 17 Thai, Andrew H             9 RORA-CA                        1:00.84  
 18 Lum, Charlie V             9 LKWD-CA                        1:03.23  
 19 Beightler, Rohan H         9 DARE-CA                        1:06.68  
 20 Lee, Nicholas R            9 DARE-CA                        1:22.66  
 -- Nguyen, Bradley           10 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K             10 TRID-CA                          40.61  
  2 Rodenkirch, Jack T        10 ZAP-CA                           44.10  
  3 Punjapunya, Max T          9 LKWD-CA                          48.62  
  4 Tantiga, Kaven G          10 TRID-CA                          49.76  
  5 Guo, Garrick              10 RORA-CA                          50.34  
  6 Yang, Weilee              10 RORA-CA                          50.82  
  7 Wang, Vito                 9 TRID-CA                          51.35  
  8 Kim-Tang, Paxton Z         9 DARE-CA                          51.54  
  9 Tran, Cameron M           10 LKWD-CA                          56.15  
 10 Lee, Michael Y            10 TRID-CA                          56.48  
 11 Rui, Russell Z             9 RORA-CA                          56.51  
 12 JI, Oliver O              10 TRID-CA                        1:01.99  
 -- Thai, Andrew H             9 RORA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Yu, Zike N                10 RORA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Serrano, Zurie             9 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 -- Tran, Mason                9 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lin, Dylan                 9 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Bradley           10 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K             10 TRID-CA                          33.63  
  2 Rodenkirch, Jack T        10 ZAP-CA                           35.64  
  3 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 TRID-CA                          38.46  
  4 Tantiga, Kaven G          10 TRID-CA                          44.09  
  5 Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA                          44.31  
  6 Guo, Garrick              10 RORA-CA                          45.73  
  7 Kim-Tang, Paxton Z         9 DARE-CA                          47.90  
  8 Yu, Zike N                10 RORA-CA                          49.65  
  9 Wang, Vito                 9 TRID-CA                          49.87  
 10 Yang, Weilee              10 RORA-CA                          50.05  
 11 JI, Oliver O              10 TRID-CA                          53.81  
 12 Lin, Dylan                 9 TRID-CA                          54.34  
 13 Rui, Russell Z             9 RORA-CA                        1:04.63  
 14 Serrano, Zurie             9 LKWD-CA                        1:16.71  
 -- Thai, Andrew H             9 RORA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Tran, Mason                9 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lee, Michael Y            10 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gao, Lawrence              9 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 -- Beightler, Rohan H         9 DARE-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K             10 TRID-CA                        1:16.22  
       34.92                                                               
  2 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 TRID-CA                        1:19.18  
       37.51                                                               
  3 Rodenkirch, Jack T        10 ZAP-CA                         1:20.82  
       37.09                                                               
  4 Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA                        1:29.74  
       42.58                                                               
  5 Tantiga, Kaven G          10 TRID-CA                        1:31.62  
       43.30                                                               
  6 Guo, Garrick              10 RORA-CA                        1:31.86  
       43.09                                                               
  7 Tran, Cameron M           10 LKWD-CA                        1:34.99  
       45.04                                                               
  8 Lee, Michael Y            10 TRID-CA                        1:36.08  
       43.28                                                               
  9 Kim-Tang, Paxton Z         9 DARE-CA                        1:36.10  
       47.17                                                               
 10 Yu, Zike N                10 RORA-CA                        1:37.66  
       46.35                                                               
 11 Wang, Vito                 9 TRID-CA                        1:43.49  
       48.38                                                               
 12 JI, Oliver O              10 TRID-CA                        1:46.31  
       50.55                                                               
 13 Lin, Dylan                 9 TRID-CA                        1:48.69  
       57.02                                                               
 -- Nguyen, Bradley           10 TRID-CA                             DQ  
       57.46                                                               
 -- Rui, Russell Z             9 RORA-CA                             DQ  
       55.36                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA                          26.30  
  2 Wang, Reese Q             12 TRID-CA                          28.14  
  3 Quintanar, Logan J        12 LKWD-CA                          30.07  
  4 Pan, James P              12 TRID-CA                          30.71  
  5 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA                           30.73  
  6 Chen, Ethan               12 TRID-CA                          31.14  
  7 Tan, Kaden                12 RORA-CA                          31.42  
  8 Ruchti, Linus T           11 ZAP-CA                           31.60  
  9 Maxon, Alex J             11 LKWD-CA                          31.68  
 10 He, Jason                 11 TRID-CA                          32.21  
 11 Guzman, Sam               12 LKWD-CA                          32.40  
 12 Tu, Mason W               11 LKWD-CA                          32.71  
 13 Gasparyan, Vartan         12 TRID-CA                          32.79  
 14 Wong, Daniel T            12 RORA-CA                          32.82  
 15 Zhang, Leo                11 TRID-CA                          32.90  
 16 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA                           32.96  
 17 Di, Derek                 11 LKWD-CA                          33.11  
 18 Zhao, Will                12 TRID-CA                          33.88  
 19 Bai, Kevin H              12 TRID-CA                          34.32  
 20 Ng, Ivan M                11 DARE-CA                          34.38  
 21 Chang, Anthony            12 TRID-CA                          34.46  
 22 Liu, Matthew P            11 TRID-CA                          35.12  
 23 Cheung, Christopher J     11 TRID-CA                          35.25  
 24 Acuna, AJ                 12 TRID-CA                          35.46  
 25 Hicks, Aiden M            11 ZAP-CA                           35.91  
 26 Wang, Brian L             11 RORA-CA                          36.84  
 26 Pathak, Devya A           11 TRID-CA                          36.84  
 28 Kaelon, Kenny D           12 RORA-CA                          36.91  
 29 Bik, Brian E              11 TRID-CA                          37.04  
 30 Chan, Philip K            11 TRID-CA                          37.34  
 31 Mar, Aidan S              12 TRID-CA                          39.56  
 32 Lum, Oliver V             11 LKWD-CA                          41.07  
 33 Chow, Kenneth             11 TRID-CA                          42.13  
 34 Li, Nathan                11 RORA-CA                          43.10  
 35 Lee, Calvin T             11 TRID-CA                          43.57  
 36 Tang, Harrison Z          11 DARE-CA                          43.61  
 37 Lin, Kimi C               11 TRID-CA                          44.49  
 38 Martinez, Jeremiah        11 LKWD-CA                          47.13  
 39 Qin, Casson               11 TRID-CA                        1:03.36  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA                          30.98  
  2 Wang, Reese Q             12 TRID-CA                          35.15  
  3 Chen, Ethan               12 TRID-CA                          36.12  
  4 Guzman, Sam               12 LKWD-CA                          36.19  
  5 Di, Derek                 11 LKWD-CA                          37.06  
  6 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA                           37.22  
  7 Gasparyan, Vartan         12 TRID-CA                          37.48  
  8 Tan, Kaden                12 RORA-CA                          37.49  
  9 Maxon, Alex J             11 LKWD-CA                          37.56  
 10 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA                           37.98  
 11 Chang, Anthony            12 TRID-CA                          38.10  
 12 He, Jason                 11 TRID-CA                          39.21  
 13 Ng, Ivan M                11 DARE-CA                          39.35  
 14 Wang, Brian L             11 RORA-CA                          39.74  
 15 Quintanar, Logan J        12 LKWD-CA                          39.95  
 16 Zhang, Leo                11 TRID-CA                          40.29  
 17 Zhao, Will                12 TRID-CA                          41.32  
 17 Tu, Mason W               11 LKWD-CA                          41.32  
 19 Bai, Kevin H              12 TRID-CA                          42.07  
 20 Pan, James P              12 TRID-CA                          42.94  
 21 Hicks, Aiden M            11 ZAP-CA                           43.59  
 22 Pathak, Devya A           11 TRID-CA                          43.62  
 23 Acuna, AJ                 12 TRID-CA                          43.69  
 24 Cheung, Christopher J     11 TRID-CA                          44.30  
 25 Mar, Aidan S              12 TRID-CA                          44.95  
 26 Bik, Brian E              11 TRID-CA                          44.99  
 27 Chan, Philip K            11 TRID-CA                          45.29  
 28 Liu, Matthew P            11 TRID-CA                          45.37  
 29 Li, Nathan                11 RORA-CA                          46.34  
 30 Lum, Oliver V             11 LKWD-CA                          51.25  
 31 Lee, Calvin T             11 TRID-CA                          52.09  
 32 Chow, Kenneth             11 TRID-CA                          52.51  
 33 Tang, Harrison Z          11 DARE-CA                          53.53  
 34 Lin, Kimi C               11 TRID-CA                          55.77  
 35 Martinez, Jeremiah        11 LKWD-CA                          58.95  
 -- Ruchti, Linus T           11 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 -- Kaelon, Kenny D           12 RORA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA                          37.57  
  2 He, Jason                 11 TRID-CA                          39.15  
  3 Guzman, Sam               12 LKWD-CA                          41.17  
  3 Chen, Ethan               12 TRID-CA                          41.17  
  5 Tan, Kaden                12 RORA-CA                          42.72  
  6 Ng, Ivan M                11 DARE-CA                          42.91  
  7 Quintanar, Logan J        12 LKWD-CA                          43.24  
  8 Zhao, Will                12 TRID-CA                          43.34  
  9 Zhang, Leo                11 TRID-CA                          43.67  
 10 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA                           43.92  
 11 Pan, James P              12 TRID-CA                          44.45  
 12 Tu, Mason W               11 LKWD-CA                          45.25  
 13 Bik, Brian E              11 TRID-CA                          45.30  
 14 Ruchti, Linus T           11 ZAP-CA                           45.85  
 15 Hicks, Aiden M            11 ZAP-CA                           46.45  
 16 Gasparyan, Vartan         12 TRID-CA                          46.55  
 17 Bai, Kevin H              12 TRID-CA                          47.51  
 18 Di, Derek                 11 LKWD-CA                          47.70  
 19 Liu, Matthew P            11 TRID-CA                          48.20  
 20 Acuna, AJ                 12 TRID-CA                          48.46  
 21 Maxon, Alex J             11 LKWD-CA                          48.84  
 22 Wang, Brian L             11 RORA-CA                          49.02  
 23 Chang, Anthony            12 TRID-CA                          49.52  
 24 Chan, Philip K            11 TRID-CA                          50.01  
 25 Kaelon, Kenny D           12 RORA-CA                          50.17  
 26 Pathak, Devya A           11 TRID-CA                          51.20  
 27 Cheung, Christopher J     11 TRID-CA                          51.60  
 28 Chow, Kenneth             11 TRID-CA                          53.26  
 29 Lum, Oliver V             11 LKWD-CA                          57.02  
 30 Tang, Harrison Z          11 DARE-CA                          58.11  
 31 Mar, Aidan S              12 TRID-CA                          58.24  
 32 Lee, Calvin T             11 TRID-CA                          58.55  
 33 Lin, Kimi C               11 TRID-CA                        1:03.79  
 -- Wong, Daniel T            12 RORA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Li, Nathan                11 RORA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wang, Reese Q             12 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 -- Martinez, Jeremiah        11 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA                          30.60  
  2 Pan, James P              12 TRID-CA                          34.95  
  3 Ng, Ivan M                11 DARE-CA                          35.02  
  4 Quintanar, Logan J        12 LKWD-CA                          36.63  
  5 Guzman, Sam               12 LKWD-CA                          37.06  
  6 Chang, Anthony            12 TRID-CA                          37.49  
  7 Gasparyan, Vartan         12 TRID-CA                          37.51  
  8 He, Jason                 11 TRID-CA                          37.76  
  9 Chen, Ethan               12 TRID-CA                          38.79  
 10 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA                           38.97  
 11 Maxon, Alex J             11 LKWD-CA                          39.34  
 12 Tu, Mason W               11 LKWD-CA                          40.71  
 13 Zhang, Leo                11 TRID-CA                          40.93  
 14 Ruchti, Linus T           11 ZAP-CA                           41.07  
 15 Tan, Kaden                12 RORA-CA                          41.79  
 16 Di, Derek                 11 LKWD-CA                          42.72  
 17 Hicks, Aiden M            11 ZAP-CA                           44.65  
 18 Zhao, Will                12 TRID-CA                          45.60  
 19 Wang, Brian L             11 RORA-CA                          47.29  
 20 Cheung, Christopher J     11 TRID-CA                          47.52  
 21 Kaelon, Kenny D           12 RORA-CA                          48.12  
 22 Chan, Philip K            11 TRID-CA                          49.30  
 23 Acuna, AJ                 12 TRID-CA                          50.13  
 24 Mar, Aidan S              12 TRID-CA                          50.19  
 25 Liu, Matthew P            11 TRID-CA                          50.22  
 26 Bik, Brian E              11 TRID-CA                          52.99  
 27 Tang, Harrison Z          11 DARE-CA                          53.47  
 28 Lum, Oliver V             11 LKWD-CA                          57.66  
 29 Chow, Kenneth             11 TRID-CA                          58.59  
 -- Wong, Daniel T            12 RORA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Li, Nathan                11 RORA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lee, Calvin T             11 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 -- Pathak, Devya A           11 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA                        1:08.03  
       31.34                                                               
  2 He, Jason                 11 TRID-CA                        1:17.96  
       38.55                                                               
  3 Chen, Ethan               12 TRID-CA                        1:18.98  
       36.29                                                               
  4 Guzman, Sam               12 LKWD-CA                        1:19.46  
       37.66                                                               
  5 Akker, Jason A            12 ZAP-CA                         1:21.13  
       37.74                                                               
  6 Quintanar, Logan J        12 LKWD-CA                        1:21.55  
       38.37                                                               
  7 Ng, Ivan M                11 DARE-CA                        1:23.42  
       38.85                                                               
  8 Chang, Anthony            12 TRID-CA                        1:23.54  
       41.18                                                               
  9 Zhang, Leo                11 TRID-CA                        1:23.72  
       40.35                                                               
 10 Maxon, Alex J             11 LKWD-CA                        1:23.81  
       38.99                                                               
 11 Di, Derek                 11 LKWD-CA                        1:24.24  
       39.81                                                               
 12 Gasparyan, Vartan         12 TRID-CA                        1:24.27  
       38.64                                                               
 13 Ruchti, Linus T           11 ZAP-CA                         1:26.33  
       41.66                                                               
 14 Tu, Mason W               11 LKWD-CA                        1:26.96  
       41.90                                                               
 15 Pan, James P              12 TRID-CA                        1:27.03  
       41.61                                                               
 16 Hicks, Aiden M            11 ZAP-CA                         1:29.83  
       43.03                                                               
 17 Zhao, Will                12 TRID-CA                        1:33.70  
       47.68                                                               
 18 Kaelon, Kenny D           12 RORA-CA                        1:34.31  
       46.33                                                               
 19 Acuna, AJ                 12 TRID-CA                        1:34.66  
       47.79                                                               
 20 Cheung, Christopher J     11 TRID-CA                        1:37.11  
       46.99                                                               
 21 Liu, Matthew P            11 TRID-CA                        1:37.75  
       50.26                                                               
 22 Chan, Philip K            11 TRID-CA                        1:41.57  
       47.36                                                               
 23 Tang, Harrison Z          11 DARE-CA                        1:49.71  
       52.73                                                               
 24 Chow, Kenneth             11 TRID-CA                        1:51.30  
       55.93                                                               
 -- Lum, Oliver V             11 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
       52.27                                                               
 -- Wang, Brian L             11 RORA-CA                             DQ  
       45.19                                                               
 -- Li, Nathan                11 RORA-CA                             DQ  
       58.47                                                               
 -- Lee, Calvin T             11 TRID-CA                             DQ  
       13.01                                                               
 -- Pathak, Devya A           11 TRID-CA                             DQ  
       44.02                                                               
 -- Martinez, Jeremiah        11 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
     1:02.27                                                               
 -- Bik, Brian E              11 TRID-CA                             DQ  
       51.30                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ponce, Zahid O            13 LKWD-CA                          55.41  
       27.09                                                               
  2 Cao, Kyle                 13 TRID-CA                          55.46  
       26.62                                                               
  3 Hoang, Braxton            14 RORA-CA                          55.71  
       26.55                                                               
  4 HE, Jacky                 13 TRID-CA                          57.19  
       27.29                                                               
  5 Lam, Darren C             14 UN-01-CA                         59.67  
       28.61                                                               
  6 Dyer, Luke L              13 LKWD-CA                        1:01.07  
       28.99                                                               
  7 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA                         1:01.61  
       29.57                                                               
  8 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  14 ZAP-CA                         1:02.74  
       29.98                                                               
  9 Lee, Jayden               13 TRID-CA                        1:03.00  
       30.90                                                               
 10 Chang, Isaac              14 DARE-CA                        1:03.11  
       29.51                                                               
 11 Gasparyan, Levon P        14 TRID-CA                        1:03.68  
       31.25                                                               
 12 Liu, Henry                14 TRID-CA                        1:04.54  
       30.69                                                               
 13 Simonian, Nico I          14 ZAP-CA                         1:05.03  
       31.60                                                               
 14 Lin, Jonah S              13 TRID-CA                        1:05.82  
       30.78                                                               
 15 Lee, Aden L               13 DARE-CA                        1:06.69  
 16 Choi, William M           14 DARE-CA                        1:08.97  
       33.13                                                               
 17 Tu, Aiden X               13 LKWD-CA                        1:10.00  
       34.18                                                               
 18 Huynh, Jason V            13 DARE-CA                        1:11.84  
       33.19                                                               
 19 Peng, Felix Y             13 TRID-CA                        1:12.57  
       33.48                                                               
 20 Lee, Nicholas             14 DARE-CA                        1:13.42  
       33.76                                                               
 21 Wang, Aaron L             14 RORA-CA                        1:30.90  
       40.73                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HE, Jacky                 13 TRID-CA                        1:03.63  
       31.23                                                               
  2 Hoang, Braxton            14 RORA-CA                        1:06.35  
       32.23                                                               
  3 Ponce, Zahid O            13 LKWD-CA                        1:07.09  
       33.02                                                               
  4 Cao, Kyle                 13 TRID-CA                        1:08.56  
       34.28                                                               
  5 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA                         1:10.36  
       34.75                                                               
  6 Lam, Darren C             14 UN-01-CA                       1:10.43  
       34.48                                                               
  7 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  14 ZAP-CA                         1:10.46  
       33.53                                                               
  8 Chang, Isaac              14 DARE-CA                        1:13.29  
       36.26                                                               
  9 Dyer, Luke L              13 LKWD-CA                        1:13.95  
       35.82                                                               
 10 Gasparyan, Levon P        14 TRID-CA                        1:14.87  
       37.08                                                               
 11 Lee, Aden L               13 DARE-CA                        1:16.26  
       37.37                                                               
 12 Lee, Jayden               13 TRID-CA                        1:18.25  
       37.88                                                               
 13 Liu, Henry                14 TRID-CA                        1:19.09  
       37.61                                                               
 14 Peng, Felix Y             13 TRID-CA                        1:21.07  
       38.70                                                               
 15 Simonian, Nico I          14 ZAP-CA                         1:23.47  
       41.38                                                               
 16 Lin, Jonah S              13 TRID-CA                        1:23.48  
       40.06                                                               
 17 Huynh, Jason V            13 DARE-CA                        1:23.87  
       40.46                                                               
 18 Tu, Aiden X               13 LKWD-CA                        1:24.99  
       41.95                                                               
 19 Choi, William M           14 DARE-CA                        1:27.92  
       43.21                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Darren C             14 UN-01-CA                       1:12.28  
       32.72                                                               
  2 Cao, Kyle                 13 TRID-CA                        1:13.34  
       34.94                                                               
  3 Ponce, Zahid O            13 LKWD-CA                        1:14.13  
       35.58                                                               
  4 Dyer, Luke L              13 LKWD-CA                        1:14.38  
       35.21                                                               
  5 HE, Jacky                 13 TRID-CA                        1:15.17  
       35.98                                                               
  6 Chang, Isaac              14 DARE-CA                        1:15.58  
       35.11                                                               
  7 Gasparyan, Levon P        14 TRID-CA                        1:17.51  
       36.83                                                               
  8 Lee, Aden L               13 DARE-CA                        1:22.29  
       38.89                                                               
  9 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA                         1:23.01  
       39.69                                                               
 10 Lee, Jayden               13 TRID-CA                        1:24.61  
       39.68                                                               
 11 Lin, Jonah S              13 TRID-CA                        1:28.05  
       40.78                                                               
 12 Peng, Felix Y             13 TRID-CA                        1:28.89  
       42.06                                                               
 13 Simonian, Nico I          14 ZAP-CA                         1:30.62  
       42.35                                                               
 14 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  14 ZAP-CA                         1:32.55  
       43.20                                                               
 15 Huynh, Jason V            13 DARE-CA                        1:33.98  
       44.36                                                               
 16 Choi, William M           14 DARE-CA                        1:34.85  
       45.70                                                               
 17 Liu, Henry                14 TRID-CA                        1:37.17  
       45.83                                                               
 18 Tu, Aiden X               13 LKWD-CA                        1:43.97  
       49.04                                                               
 19 Lee, Nicholas             14 DARE-CA                        1:49.57  
       49.85                                                               
 20 Wang, Aaron L             14 RORA-CA                        1:57.25  
       54.30                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoang, Braxton            14 RORA-CA                        1:01.96  
       29.35                                                               
  2 Ponce, Zahid O            13 LKWD-CA                        1:03.08  
       30.15                                                               
  3 HE, Jacky                 13 TRID-CA                        1:05.63  
       30.70                                                               
  4 Cao, Kyle                 13 TRID-CA                        1:07.52  
       31.11                                                               
  5 Dyer, Luke L              13 LKWD-CA                        1:09.10  
       32.79                                                               
  6 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA                         1:09.96  
       32.87                                                               
  7 Lee, Jayden               13 TRID-CA                        1:13.55  
       33.39                                                               
  8 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  14 ZAP-CA                         1:15.32  
       34.35                                                               
  9 Chang, Isaac              14 DARE-CA                        1:15.85  
       35.65                                                               
 10 Simonian, Nico I          14 ZAP-CA                         1:18.91  
       36.60                                                               
 11 Lin, Jonah S              13 TRID-CA                        1:18.99  
       33.70                                                               
 12 Lee, Aden L               13 DARE-CA                        1:20.14  
       36.84                                                               
 13 Liu, Henry                14 TRID-CA                        1:20.21  
       36.36                                                               
 14 Gasparyan, Levon P        14 TRID-CA                        1:22.49  
       37.61                                                               
 15 Tu, Aiden X               13 LKWD-CA                        1:25.56  
       40.36                                                               
 16 Huynh, Jason V            13 DARE-CA                        1:28.64  
       40.07                                                               
 17 Lee, Nicholas             14 DARE-CA                        1:38.83  
       42.50                                                               
 -- Peng, Felix Y             13 TRID-CA                             DQ  
       44.31                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HE, Jacky                 13 TRID-CA                        2:16.73  
       30.76                                                               
  2 Cao, Kyle                 13 TRID-CA                        2:18.66  
       30.92                                                               
  3 Ponce, Zahid O            13 LKWD-CA                        2:19.55  
       29.96                                                               
  4 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA                         2:31.95  
       33.52                                                               
  5 Chang, Isaac              14 DARE-CA                        2:37.58  
       35.84                                                               
  6 Gasparyan, Levon P        14 TRID-CA                        2:37.92  
       37.26                                                               
  7 Lee, Aden L               13 DARE-CA                        2:39.95  
       36.80                                                               
  8 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  14 ZAP-CA                         2:39.96  
       34.93                                                               
  9 Simonian, Nico I          14 ZAP-CA                         2:52.74  
       37.98                                                               
 10 Huynh, Jason V            13 DARE-CA                        2:57.07  
       40.54                                                               
 11 Peng, Felix Y             13 TRID-CA                        3:01.03  
       44.77                                                               
 12 Tu, Aiden X               13 LKWD-CA                        3:03.27  
       42.25                                                               
 -- Lee, Jayden               13 TRID-CA                             DQ  
       34.65                                                               
 -- Liu, Henry                14 TRID-CA                             DQ  
       36.20                                                               
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Benson                15 UN-02-CA                         52.60  
       25.24                                                               
  2 Matsukawa, Dwight D       16 ZAP-CA                           53.38  
       25.37                                                               
  3 Lin, Charlie              15 TRID-CA                          54.02  
       26.11                                                               
  4 Morris, Jeffrey G         35 LKWD-CA                          54.45  
       26.26                                                               
  5 Tang, Sean Z              15 DARE-CA                          57.33  
       27.31                                                               
  6 Dang, Jaythan A           15 TRID-CA                          57.86  
       27.76                                                               
  7 Lin, Mika S               15 TRID-CA                          58.71  
       28.13                                                               
  8 Chaw, Kevin L             15 TRID-CA                        1:01.53  
       28.66                                                               
  9 Zhou, Jeffrey T           16 TRID-CA                        1:04.09  
       30.11                                                               
 10 Lee, Vincent Y            15 TRID-CA                        1:04.50  
       30.95                                                               
 11 Dangpotichar, Aaron       15 TRID-CA                        1:07.38  
       31.84                                                               
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Benson                15 UN-02-CA                       1:01.80  
       30.22                                                               
  2 Lin, Charlie              15 TRID-CA                        1:03.02  
       31.14                                                               
  3 Tang, Sean Z              15 DARE-CA                        1:07.45  
       33.12                                                               
  4 Matsukawa, Dwight D       16 ZAP-CA                         1:11.41  
       34.15                                                               
  5 Dangpotichar, Aaron       15 TRID-CA                        1:12.37  
       36.77                                                               
  6 Lin, Mika S               15 TRID-CA                        1:15.84  
       38.09                                                               
  7 Lee, Vincent Y            15 TRID-CA                        1:16.93  
       37.45                                                               
  8 Zhou, Jeffrey T           16 TRID-CA                        1:17.54  
       38.03                                                               
  9 Chaw, Kevin L             15 TRID-CA                        1:18.81  
       36.97                                                               
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Charlie              15 TRID-CA                        1:07.21  
       31.53                                                               
  2 Dang, Jaythan A           15 TRID-CA                        1:10.22  
       33.27                                                               
  3 Tang, Sean Z              15 DARE-CA                        1:13.06  
       34.35                                                               
  4 Matsukawa, Dwight D       16 ZAP-CA                         1:13.54  
       36.18                                                               
  5 Lin, Mika S               15 TRID-CA                        1:18.48  
       37.91                                                               
  6 Zhou, Jeffrey T           16 TRID-CA                        1:23.21  
       39.19                                                               
  7 Chaw, Kevin L             15 TRID-CA                        1:23.98  
       39.06                                                               
  8 Lee, Vincent Y            15 TRID-CA                        1:44.38  
       51.01                                                               
 -- Dangpotichar, Aaron       15 TRID-CA                             DQ  
       42.90                                                               
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Benson                15 UN-02-CA                         57.78  
       26.55                                                               
  2 Matsukawa, Dwight D       16 ZAP-CA                           58.64  
       27.62                                                               
  3 Lin, Charlie              15 TRID-CA                        1:00.80  
       28.57                                                               
  4 Tang, Sean Z              15 DARE-CA                        1:09.68  
       31.92                                                               
  5 Lin, Mika S               15 TRID-CA                        1:09.93  
       32.57                                                               
  6 Zhou, Jeffrey T           16 TRID-CA                        1:15.80  
       34.30                                                               
  7 Lee, Vincent Y            15 TRID-CA                        1:17.75  
       35.14                                                               
 -- Chaw, Kevin L             15 TRID-CA                             DQ  
       38.82                                                               
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Jeffrey G         35 LKWD-CA                        2:09.42  
       27.20                                                               
  2 Lin, Charlie              15 TRID-CA                        2:12.88  
       28.54                                                               
  3 Li, Benson                15 UN-02-CA                       2:17.28  
       27.81                                                               
  4 Dang, Jaythan A           15 TRID-CA                        2:20.16  
       30.42                                                               
  5 Matsukawa, Dwight D       16 ZAP-CA                         2:22.31  
       28.68                                                               
  6 Tang, Sean Z              15 DARE-CA                        2:22.52  
       31.73                                                               
  7 Lin, Mika S               15 TRID-CA                        2:28.69  
       33.12                                                               
  8 Lee, Vincent Y            15 TRID-CA                        2:51.59  
       36.76                                                               
  9 Zhou, Jeffrey T           16 TRID-CA                        2:53.97  
       37.77                                                               
 -- Chaw, Kevin L             15 TRID-CA                             DQ  
       33.01                                                               
 
Mixed 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Teagan K              8 LKWD-CA                          33.72  
  2 Flores, Sam E              8 LKWD-CA                          36.20  
  3 Yeung, Abbie C             7 RORA-CA                          38.74  
  4 Gordin, Brighton C         7 LKWD-CA                          40.99  
  5 Reitano, Vanessa S         8 LKWD-CA                          41.18  
  6 Lertphraewphun, Peyton     8 LKWD-CA                          43.26  
  7 Kim-Tang, Sydney Z         8 DARE-CA                          43.93  
  8 Keegan, Elliana M          8 LKWD-CA                          44.93  
  9 Lambarena, Evelett A       7 TRID-CA                          45.70  
 10 MacLean, Melissa N         7 LKWD-CA                          45.72  
 11 Rodenkirch, Ryan M         8 ZAP-CA                           46.75  
 12 Pang, Michael              6 DARE-CA                          48.48  
 13 He, Colin                  6 TRID-CA                          49.25  
 14 Chang, Cathryn H           8 TRID-CA                          50.82  
 15 Chang, Clare H             7 TRID-CA                          51.46  
 16 Rao, ZiQi Q                7 TRID-CA                          53.54  
 17 Shan, Elsa                 8 TRID-CA                          54.64  
 18 Ramirez, Lucas A           8 LKWD-CA                        1:00.88  
 19 de la Cruz, Leah           8 LKWD-CA                        1:01.31  
 20 Ji, Lester                 6 TRID-CA                        1:05.61