CMAC "BRW" SC Meet - Meet Results

CMAC "BRW" SC Meet
10/14/2017 - 10/15/2017
Costa Mesa, Ca USA
Updated: 10/15/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Costa Mesa Aquatics Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/15/2017 06:21 PM
          Costa Mesa Aquatics Club "BRW" SC Meet, Sanction #: S17-289          
                   Cost Mesa Aquatics Center  10/14-15/2017                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Robles, Amy S              5 AZOT-CA                   NT      22.95  
  2 Sanden, Allisonsanden@y    6 CMAC-CA                   NT      23.87  
  3 Glenn, Jessi C             6 SWRD-CA                24.07      24.00  
  4 Schaeffer, Teagan R        6 MVN-CA                    NT      26.45  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Shaves, Summer A           6 AZOT-CA                46.26      42.11  
WHT - Division  
  1 Juelfs, Finley R           6 CMAC-CA                   NT      59.39  
  2 Morad, Presley E           6 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:14.34  
 -- Sanden, Allisonsanden@y    6 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robles, Amy S              5 AZOT-CA                   NT      26.76  
  2 Glenn, Jessi C             6 SWRD-CA                27.11      26.90  
  3 Schaeffer, Teagan R        6 MVN-CA                    NT      29.37  
  4 Sanden, Allisonsanden@y    6 CMAC-CA                   NT      33.25  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metoyer, Violet E          6 PAGG-CA              1:05.74      57.95  
  2 Sanden, Allisonsanden@y    6 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:10.16  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Morad, Presley E           6 SWRD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Robles, Amy S              5 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaeffer, Teagan R        6 MVN-CA                    NT    1:15.59  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Shaves, Summer A           6 AZOT-CA                23.53      21.23  
WHT - Division  
  1 Metoyer, Violet E          6 PAGG-CA                31.60      26.05  
  2 Robles, Amy S              5 AZOT-CA                   NT      28.46  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metoyer, Violet E          6 PAGG-CA              1:08.60    1:00.29  
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Shaves, Summer A           6 AZOT-CA              1:47.26    1:44.05  
                  47.09     1:44.05 (56.96)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Song, Eileen               8 SCAL-CA                15.84      16.19  
RED - Division  
  1 Hughes, Melody G           7 SCAL-CA                18.91      17.63  
  2 Trani, Romi J              8 SCAL-CA                19.13      18.48  
  3 Cohen, Quinn R             7 SWRD-CA                19.20      18.97  
  4 Tolkachev, Aleksandra M    8 SCAL-CA                20.88      19.35  
  5 Ascari, Gillian A          7 SCAL-CA                21.49      20.82  
  6 Dilao, Lulu C              7 MVN-CA                 20.46      21.30  
WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Analy              7 CMAC-CA                22.34      19.65  
  2 Urbano, Marcela A          8 CMAC-CA                22.46      20.31  
  3 Vu, Morgan T               7 AZOT-CA                23.79      21.57  
  4 Nguyen, Angel T            8 GWSC-CA                   NT      21.73  
  5 Bang-La, Sydney M          8 SWRD-CA                24.30      21.88  
  6 Gordon, Chloe B            8 SCAC-CA                   NT      22.12  
  7 Herrera, Kenley V          8 SCAC-CA                   NT      22.57  
  8 Schimmelpfenig, Ella G     8 COTO-CA                25.37      23.61  
  9 Bish, Kaylee S             8 AAA-CA                 28.96      24.34  
 10 Evans, Paige M             7 CMAC-CA                29.19      25.68  
 11 Torres, Kaelun             8 PAGG-CA                   NT      26.63  
 12 Williams, Presley K        7 CMAC-CA                   NT      26.99  
 13 Castellon, Daisy L         8 CMAC-CA                   NT      27.09  
 14 Beebe, Analia O            7 PAGG-CA                   NT      27.65  
 15 Offutt, Aubrey A           7 CMAC-CA                   NT      29.97  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Novak, Sophia I            8 SWRD-CA                36.30      33.60  
  2 Kofford, Lila H            8 COTO-CA                39.27      35.18  
  3 Song, Eileen               8 SCAL-CA                35.45      35.58  
  4 Sangasy, Karolina E        8 CMAC-CA                38.88      36.37  
  5 Taylor, Vivian S           8 MVN-CA                 39.87      42.95  
RED - Division  
  1 Morgan, Gemma D            8 AZOT-CA                44.00      40.14  
  2 Nguyen, Sophie             8 MVN-CA                 44.89      41.29  
  3 Morales, Elena             8 SWRD-CA                47.14      41.51  
  4 O'Sullivan, Molly K        8 MVN-CA                 40.78      41.96  
  5 Trani, Romi J              8 SCAL-CA                43.68      42.87  
  6 Turnbull, Eva B            8 SWRD-CA                43.26      42.99  
  7 Tolkachev, Aleksandra M    8 SCAL-CA                43.47      43.40  
  8 Leon Dela Barra, Pia       7 SWRD-CA                45.37      43.86  
  9 McConathy, Ren S           7 MVN-CA                 42.97      45.27  
 10 Garcia, Analy              7 CMAC-CA                47.73      45.92  
 11 Arie, Brooklyn E           8 CMAC-CA                46.10      47.41  
 12 Kramer, Sydney R           8 AAA-CA                 47.13      49.01  
WHT - Division  
  1 Do, Frrances L             8 PAGG-CA                   NT      46.98  
  2 Yang, Nicole               7 SCAL-CA                53.51      47.82  
  3 Canatsey, Sofia n          8 SPLA-CA                   NT      49.82  
  4 Nguyen, Angel T            8 GWSC-CA                   NT      50.04  
  5 Vu, Morgan T               7 AZOT-CA                53.96      50.52  
  6 Chokry, Karly K            8 AZOT-CA                   NT      50.89  
  7 Melgar, Autumn K           7 UN-CA                     NT      52.86  
  8 Streeter, Ella S           7 MVN-CA               1:07.24      54.92  
  9 Walker, Mia N              7 CMAC-CA                   NT      57.66  
 10 Evans, Paige M             7 CMAC-CA              1:05.48    1:00.91  
 11 Chew, Alexis R             7 AZOT-CA              1:02.61    1:01.43  
 12 Nguyen, Mai Linh           7 PAGG-CA                   NT    1:04.29  
 13 Castellon, Daisy L         8 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:05.08  
 14 Williams, Presley K        7 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:07.58  
 15 Want, Teagan E             7 MVN-CA               1:24.53    1:07.62  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Song, Eileen               8 SCAL-CA              1:24.86    1:19.65  
                  36.82     1:19.65 (42.83)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Taylor, Vivian S           8 MVN-CA               1:33.36    1:31.24  
                  43.53     1:31.24 (47.71)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, Molly K        8 MVN-CA               1:31.41    1:32.15  
                  43.74     1:32.15 (48.41)                                        
  3 Leon Dela Barra, Pia       7 SWRD-CA              1:36.38    1:36.51  
                  45.84     1:36.51 (50.67)                                        
  4 McConathy, Ren S           7 MVN-CA               1:37.54    1:37.89  
                  45.99     1:37.89 (51.90)                                        
  5 Coulston, Taryn N          8 MVN-CA               1:36.64    1:38.51  
                  47.51     1:38.51 (51.00)                                        
  6 Sowers, Anna Claire C      8 SWRD-CA              1:35.56    1:38.53  
                  46.43     1:38.53 (52.10)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Wieczorek, Calla L         8 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:30.62  
                  41.20     1:30.62 (49.42)                                        
  2 Kasayama, Hannah           7 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:33.58  
                  41.35     1:33.58 (52.23)                                        
  3 Garcia, Analy              7 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:46.25  
                  46.76     1:46.25 (59.49)                                        
  4 Arie, Brooklyn E           8 CMAC-CA              1:46.57    1:48.12  
                  48.86     1:48.12 (59.26)                                        
  5 Berch, Brookelynn J        8 PAGG-CA              1:52.93    1:56.14  
                  51.47   1:56.14 (1:04.67)                                        
  6 Cohen, Quinn R             7 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:56.94  
                  52.61   1:56.94 (1:04.33)                                        
  7 Bish, Kaylee S             8 AAA-CA                    NT    2:05.95  
                  56.88   2:05.95 (1:09.07)                                        
 -- Turnbull, Eva B            8 SWRD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Novak, Sophia I            8 SWRD-CA                20.07      19.39  
RED - Division  
  1 Turnbull, Eva B            8 SWRD-CA                23.52      22.67  
  2 Dilao, Lulu C              7 MVN-CA                 24.89      23.25  
  3 Leon Dela Barra, Pia       7 SWRD-CA                23.81      23.30  
  4 Ascari, Gillian A          7 SCAL-CA                25.85      25.13  
  5 Cohen, Quinn R             7 SWRD-CA                23.18      29.24  
WHT - Division  
  1 Urbano, Marcela A          8 CMAC-CA                26.84      24.13  
  2 Bang-La, Sydney M          8 SWRD-CA                   NT      24.31  
  3 Berch, Brookelynn J        8 PAGG-CA                27.14      25.17  
  4 Evans, Paige M             7 CMAC-CA                30.89      25.87  
  5 Garcia, Analy              7 CMAC-CA                30.26      26.71  
  6 Bish, Kaylee S             8 AAA-CA                 30.93      29.27  
  7 Gordon, Chloe B            8 SCAC-CA                   NT      30.52  
  8 Williams, Presley K        7 CMAC-CA                   NT      32.50  
  9 Torres, Kaelun             8 PAGG-CA                   NT      33.26  
 10 Castellon, Daisy L         8 CMAC-CA                   NT      33.39  
 11 Offutt, Aubrey A           7 CMAC-CA                   NT      37.62  
 -- Beebe, Analia O            7 PAGG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Novak, Sophia I            8 SWRD-CA                41.75      41.33  
  2 Kofford, Lila H            8 COTO-CA                46.48      43.02  
  3 Nguyen, Sophie             8 MVN-CA                 46.24      43.22  
  4 Taylor, Vivian S           8 MVN-CA                 46.83      48.33  
  5 O'Sullivan, Molly K        8 MVN-CA                 47.56      49.06  
  6 Morgan, Gemma D            8 AZOT-CA                48.01      49.41  
RED - Division  
  1 McConathy, Ren S           7 MVN-CA                 52.55      47.52  
  2 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        7 AZOT-CA                48.20      48.44  
  3 Leon Dela Barra, Pia       7 SWRD-CA                54.01      53.56  
  4 Morales, Elena             8 SWRD-CA                51.47      54.08  
  5 Arie, Brooklyn E           8 CMAC-CA                57.24      56.15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sangasy, Karolina E        8 CMAC-CA                   NT      45.14  
  2 Kim, Alyssa                8 SCAL-CA                   NT      46.92  
  3 Turnbull, Eva B            8 SWRD-CA                   NT      49.50  
  4 Vu, Morgan T               7 AZOT-CA                   NT      50.41  
  5 Chen, Joanne A             8 AZOT-CA                58.75      53.52  
  6 Berch, Brookelynn J        8 PAGG-CA              1:03.67      54.75  
  7 Nguyen, Angel T            8 GWSC-CA                   NT      55.67  
  8 Do, Frrances L             8 PAGG-CA                   NT      56.66  
  9 Chokry, Karly K            8 AZOT-CA                   NT      57.56  
 10 Evans, Paige M             7 CMAC-CA              1:05.43    1:00.44  
 11 Want, Teagan E             7 MVN-CA               1:20.88    1:01.33  
 12 Canatsey, Sofia n          8 SPLA-CA                   NT    1:01.52  
 13 Streeter, Ella S           7 MVN-CA               1:11.39    1:03.55  
 14 Francis, Savannah L        8 MVN-CA               1:16.00    1:06.52  
 15 Valle, Rubi                7 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:06.58  
 16 Walker, Mia N              7 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:08.19  
 17 Melgar, Autumn K           7 UN-CA                     NT    1:09.23  
 18 Nguyen, Mai Linh           7 PAGG-CA                   NT    1:09.92  
 19 Williams, Presley K        7 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:11.35  
 20 Castellon, Daisy L         8 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:17.14  
 -- Entwistle, Courtney D      7 MVN-CA                 59.07         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Song, Eileen               8 SCAL-CA                21.62      21.60  
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Alyssa                8 SCAL-CA                24.58      23.54  
  2 Vu, Morgan T               7 AZOT-CA                24.38      24.43  
  3 Trani, Romi J              8 SCAL-CA                28.04      26.49  
WHT - Division  
  1 Dilao, Lulu C              7 MVN-CA                 34.77      26.64  
  2 Stovall, Stella M          8 SCAC-CA                   NT      27.23  
  3 Tolkachev, Aleksandra M    8 SCAL-CA                30.42      27.87  
  4 Melgar, Autumn K           7 UN-CA                     NT      27.89  
  5 Leon Dela Barra, Pia       7 SWRD-CA                34.45      27.95  
  6 Francis, Savannah L        8 MVN-CA                 35.27      28.11  
  7 Nguyen, Angel T            8 GWSC-CA                   NT      29.17  
  8 Yang, Nicole               7 SCAL-CA                30.38      29.28  
  9 Chen, Joanne A             8 AZOT-CA                   NT      29.34  
 10 Streeter, Ella S           7 MVN-CA                 30.99      29.95  
 11 Stovall, Nora G            8 SCAC-CA                   NT      30.20  
 12 Entwistle, Courtney D      7 MVN-CA                 34.07      31.99  
 13 Walker, Mia N              7 CMAC-CA                   NT      32.28  
 14 Kramer, Sydney R           8 AAA-CA                 37.92      32.52  
 15 Want, Teagan E             7 MVN-CA                    NT      33.19  
 16 Stovall, Anika J           8 SCAC-CA                   NT      38.49  
 -- Garcia, Analy              7 CMAC-CA                38.10         DQ  
 -- Valle, Rubi                7 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chew, Alexis R             7 AZOT-CA                31.22         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Song, Eileen               8 SCAL-CA                45.72      44.82  
  2 Novak, Sophia I            8 SWRD-CA                52.30      48.92  
  3 Vu, Morgan T               7 AZOT-CA                51.88      50.38  
  4 Taylor, Vivian S           8 MVN-CA                 51.92      53.37  
  5 O'Sullivan, Molly K        8 MVN-CA                 52.25      53.86  
RED - Division  
  1 Coulston, Taryn N          8 MVN-CA                 55.95      54.80  
  2 McConathy, Ren S           7 MVN-CA                 54.72      57.25  
  3 Turnbull, Eva B            8 SWRD-CA              1:00.99      58.00  
  4 Leon Dela Barra, Pia       7 SWRD-CA              1:01.45    1:00.68  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wieczorek, Calla L         8 SWRD-CA                   NT      52.10  
  2 Dilao, Lulu C              7 MVN-CA               1:03.32      55.21  
  3 Kasayama, Hannah           7 SWRD-CA                   NT      56.76  
  4 Sowers, Anna Claire C      8 SWRD-CA              1:03.10      58.31  
  5 Trani, Romi J              8 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:00.68  
  6 Tolkachev, Aleksandra M    8 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:02.11  
  7 Hughes, Melody G           7 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:04.81  
  8 Urbano, Marcela A          8 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:07.87  
  9 Herrera, Kenley V          8 SCAC-CA                   NT    1:16.06  
 10 Berch, Brookelynn J        8 PAGG-CA                   NT    1:27.55  
 -- Nguyen, Angel T            8 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ascari, Gillian A          7 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Arie, Brooklyn E           8 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Novak, Sophia I            8 SWRD-CA                17.60      17.09  
RED - Division  
  1 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        7 AZOT-CA                23.77      20.09  
  2 Trani, Romi J              8 SCAL-CA                23.37      22.46  
  3 Tolkachev, Aleksandra M    8 SCAL-CA                24.53      22.91  
  4 Turnbull, Eva B            8 SWRD-CA                22.30      23.52  
WHT - Division  
  1 Stovall, Stella M          8 SCAC-CA                   NT      21.52  
  2 Chew, Alexis R             7 AZOT-CA                32.26      26.25  
  3 Entwistle, Courtney D      7 MVN-CA                 27.67      26.41  
  4 Berch, Brookelynn J        8 PAGG-CA                30.59      26.85  
  5 Chen, Joanne A             8 AZOT-CA                   NT      26.93  
  6 Do, Frrances L             8 PAGG-CA                   NT      28.05  
  7 Dilao, Lulu C              7 MVN-CA                 29.92      28.12  
  8 Kramer, Sydney R           8 AAA-CA                 28.95      29.53  
  9 Canatsey, Sofia n          8 SPLA-CA                34.43      29.72  
 10 Yang, Nicole               7 SCAL-CA                   NT      31.05  
 11 Valle, Rubi                7 CMAC-CA                   NT      34.69  
 12 Francis, Savannah L        8 MVN-CA                 41.81      36.99  
 -- Nguyen, Mai Linh           7 PAGG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Stovall, Nora G            8 SCAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Stovall, Anika J           8 SCAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Novak, Sophia I            8 SWRD-CA                44.42      39.16  
RED - Division  
  1 Hughes, Melody G           7 SCAL-CA                50.00      48.74  
  2 McConathy, Ren S           7 MVN-CA                 52.74      50.68  
  3 O'Sullivan, Molly K        8 MVN-CA                 47.87      51.23  
  4 Coulston, Taryn N          8 MVN-CA                 54.84      52.90  
  5 Taylor, Vivian S           8 MVN-CA                 49.77      53.05  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wieczorek, Calla L         8 SWRD-CA                   NT      50.55  
  2 Tolkachev, Aleksandra M    8 SCAL-CA                   NT      50.62  
  3 Sowers, Anna Claire C      8 SWRD-CA              1:01.28      51.58  
  4 Kasayama, Hannah           7 SWRD-CA                   NT      53.26  
  5 Trani, Romi J              8 SCAL-CA                   NT      53.51  
  6 Vu, Morgan T               7 AZOT-CA              1:02.60      55.92  
  7 Gordon, Chloe B            8 SCAC-CA                   NT    1:01.51  
  8 Nguyen, Angel T            8 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:10.37  
 -- Arie, Brooklyn E           8 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Herrera, Kenley V          8 SCAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Song, Eileen               8 SCAL-CA              1:31.99    1:32.01  
                  43.22     1:32.01 (48.79)                                        
  2 Kofford, Lila H            8 COTO-CA              1:37.27    1:32.78  
                  42.14     1:32.78 (50.64)                                        
  3 Kim, Alyssa                8 SCAL-CA              1:38.60    1:37.97  
                  46.86     1:37.97 (51.11)                                        
  4 Morgan, Gemma D            8 AZOT-CA              1:37.26    1:39.27  
                  48.10     1:39.27 (51.17)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Molly K        8 MVN-CA               1:40.84    1:41.63  
                  49.62     1:41.63 (52.01)                                        
  6 Taylor, Vivian S           8 MVN-CA               1:40.75    1:45.09  
                  50.19     1:45.09 (54.90)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Sophie             8 MVN-CA               1:42.48    1:34.11  
                  43.62     1:34.11 (50.49)                                        
  2 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        7 AZOT-CA              1:49.15    1:43.39  
                  48.78     1:43.39 (54.61)                                        
  3 McConathy, Ren S           7 MVN-CA               1:49.51    1:45.15  
                  48.54     1:45.15 (56.61)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Sangasy, Karolina E        8 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:35.26  
                  42.91     1:35.26 (52.35)                                        
  2 Hughes, Melody G           7 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:49.17  
                  49.96     1:49.17 (59.21)                                        
  3 Arie, Brooklyn E           8 CMAC-CA              2:04.42    1:59.56  
                1:00.98     1:59.56 (58.58)                                        
  4 Dilao, Lulu C              7 MVN-CA               2:10.84    2:05.74  
                  55.78   2:05.74 (1:09.96)                                        
  5 Berch, Brookelynn J        8 PAGG-CA              2:17.11    2:19.39  
                1:00.40   2:19.39 (1:18.99)                                        
 -- Morales, Elena             8 SWRD-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  58.78        DQ (1:05.59)                                        
 -- Chokry, Karly K            8 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  56.49          DQ (57.92)                                        
 -- Garcia, Analy              7 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  59.79                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Chantee T         10 GWSC-CA              1:10.44    1:08.15  
                  32.04     1:08.15 (36.11)                                        
  2 Shull, Brooklyn S          9 GWSC-CA              1:16.27    1:17.96  
                  36.09     1:17.96 (41.87)                                        
  3 Gomez, Emma O             10 MVN-CA               1:22.72    1:20.82  
                  36.28     1:20.82 (44.54)                                        
  4 Hollis, Giselle A         10 MVN-CA               1:25.24    1:23.73  
                  37.49     1:23.73 (46.24)                                        
  5 Trudeau, Ava M             9 AZOT-CA              1:28.29    1:24.26  
                  38.84     1:24.26 (45.42)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Izzy A          9 MVN-CA               1:29.00    1:28.62  
                  39.87     1:28.62 (48.75)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Aistars, Aubrey C         10 UN-01-CA             1:32.86    1:29.07  
                  41.10     1:29.07 (47.97)                                        
  2 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA              1:34.44    1:30.31  
                  42.53     1:30.31 (47.78)                                        
  3 Gandotra, Deea             9 AZOT-CA              1:34.71    1:42.98  
                  46.41     1:42.98 (56.57)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Maniatogiannis, Anastasi  10 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:29.65  
                  39.59     1:29.65 (50.06)                                        
  2 Sharma, Duhita             9 UN-03-CA             1:51.44    1:42.70  
                  46.64     1:42.70 (56.06)                                        
  3 Massucco, Sydnie I         9 MVN-CA               1:46.38    1:46.21  
                  47.51     1:46.21 (58.70)                                        
  4 Pham, Mira T               9 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:50.73  
  5 Navarro, Evelynn J        10 GWSC-CA              1:49.90    1:53.05  
                  51.05   1:53.05 (1:02.00)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Chantee T         10 GWSC-CA                30.33      28.83  
  2 Kailiponi, Ayla B         10 AZOT-CA                31.02      29.62  
  3 Christensen, Nicole M     10 MVN-CA                 32.03      30.44  
  4 Hollis, Giselle A         10 MVN-CA                 30.49      30.81  
  5 Hickman, Charisse S       10 AZOT-CA                31.27      31.00  
  6 Akins, Jana m             10 SPLA-CA                30.39      31.01  
  7 Shull, Brooklyn S          9 GWSC-CA                31.90      31.30  
  8 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA                 31.69      31.50  
  9 Bright, Alexis S          10 COTO-CA                33.19      31.72  
 10 Kashima, Kenna M          10 SCAL-CA                33.13      31.96  
 11 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA                 32.42      33.09  
 12 Williams, Anne L          10 AAA-CA                 33.76      33.16  
 13 Massucco, Sydnie I         9 MVN-CA                 33.74      33.33  
 14 Rodriguez, Izzy A          9 MVN-CA                 33.34      33.91  
 15 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA                33.21      34.04  
 16 Harvey, Lilian R          10 SCAL-CA                33.50      34.81  
 17 Taite, Sarah c             9 SPLA-CA                33.82      36.77  
RED - Division  
  1 Andriashvili, Anna A      10 SPLA-CA                34.07      34.00  
  2 Foster, Hailey            10 CMAC-CA                35.55      34.57  
  3 Shin, Danielle K          10 AZOT-CA                36.86      34.83  
  4 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA                34.38      34.85  
  5 Andriashvili, Nataly N     9 SPLA-CA                34.39      34.89  
  6 Trudeau, Ava M             9 AZOT-CA                35.26      34.98  
  7 Boonruang, Panus          10 AAA-CA                 35.18      35.25  
  8 Patel, Sara M             10 AAA-CA                 35.14      36.39  
  9 Haydt, Danica L            9 COTO-CA                36.54      37.22  
 10 De Sena, Sydney E          9 MVN-CA                 36.64      38.96  
WHT - Division  
  1 Herras, Sophia Renee H     9 GWSC-CA                   NT      34.87  
  2 Lazarit, Zeliyah H         8 AAA-CA                 37.69      35.30  
  3 Scalzo, Ruby Z            10 AZOT-CA                37.54      35.49  
  4 Cooper, Elin J             9 CMAC-CA                37.82      36.37  
  5 Abshier, Angelina G        9 SCAL-CA                38.49      37.43  
  6 Kumar, Bhavya              9 AZOT-CA                38.96      37.47  
  7 Vavrina, Jenna P           9 UN-CA                  37.84      37.50  
  8 Schneider, Hayden M       10 CMAC-CA                41.19      37.99  
  9 Smith, Rebel J            10 AZOT-CA                42.87      38.10  
 10 Peregrini, Leah R          9 MVN-CA                 38.18      38.12  
 11 Valle, Jasmine            10 CMAC-CA                40.77      38.69  
 12 Sharma, Duhita             9 UN-03-CA               37.91      39.08  
 13 Gandotra, Deea             9 AZOT-CA                38.37      39.48  
 13 King, Tessa J             10 GWSC-CA                39.42      39.48  
 15 Murray, Saoirse E          9 LTSC-CA                45.23      39.58  
 16 Verdugo, Novalee M        10 SWRD-CA                42.68      39.66  
 17 Entwistle, Abbey J        10 MVN-CA                 39.05      39.76  
 18 Smith, Matilde S           9 SWRD-CA                38.65      39.83  
 19 Turnbull, Amaya R          9 SWRD-CA                41.13      39.86  
 20 Schilleci, Ana M           9 SWRD-CA                42.68      39.92  
 21 Fransz, Ella A             9 GWSC-CA                   NT      40.45  
 22 Camacho, Sarina G         10 SCAL-CA                46.68      40.66  
 23 You, Katelynn              9 AAA-CA                 42.74      41.03  
 24 Marumoto, Kiana B          9 LTSC-CA                   NT      41.46  
 25 Equitz, Peyton C          10 AAA-CA                 42.35      41.62  
 26 Brown, Maycie T            9 AAA-CA                 46.88      41.68  
 27 Pham, Mira T               9 AZOT-CA                45.39      41.87  
 28 Hardy, Aubrey A            9 UN-CA                     NT      42.71  
 29 Dave, Pooja N              9 AZOT-CA                52.40      42.74  
 30 Heid, Chloe M              9 COTO-CA                46.01      43.37  
 31 Manarang, Allyson A        9 MVN-CA                 51.58      43.39  
 32 Asar, Leila M              9 MVN-CA                 44.12      44.25  
 33 Morales, Elise             9 SWRD-CA                46.36      44.76  
 34 Kopeny, Katherine G       10 COTO-CA                41.94      44.95  
 35 Contreras, Ava O           9 MVN-CA                 53.16      45.32  
 36 Cornwell, Lucy             9 CMAC-CA                42.22      45.65  
 37 Juelfs, Lila E             9 CMAC-CA                   NT      46.29  
 38 Ta, Vivi X                 9 GWSC-CA                44.45      46.70  
 39 Trani, Jenna F            10 SCAL-CA                45.55      46.80  
 40 Nguyen, Thuylinh B         9 PAGG-CA                   NT      47.91  
 41 Morad, Guilietta E         9 SWRD-CA                   NT      48.30  
 42 Hay, Reilly S              9 COTO-CA                   NT      48.47  
 43 Castro, Natalie           10 CMAC-CA                   NT      49.22  
 44 Givogri, Jacquelyn G       9 COTO-CA                56.58      49.87  
 45 Huberman, Brooke L         9 GWSC-CA                   NT      50.16  
 46 Rosener, Tiana M           9 AZOT-CA                51.28      51.17  
 47 Presby, Elle/Eloise G     10 CMAC-CA                   NT      52.42  
 48 Anderson, Colette M        9 CMAC-CA                   NT      52.72  
 49 Serna, Danika A            9 SCAL-CA                   NT      53.54  
 50 Piccinino, Lyra J          9 CMAC-CA                   NT      59.25  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Willson, Sydney G         10 MVN-CA               1:01.95    1:00.60  
                  29.41     1:00.60 (31.19)                                        
  2 Tolkachev, Katerina A     10 SCAL-CA              1:11.37    1:06.52  
                  31.73     1:06.52 (34.79)                                        
  3 Kashima, Kenna M          10 SCAL-CA              1:12.28    1:07.80  
                  32.53     1:07.80 (35.27)                                        
  4 Kanda, Jaclyn E           10 SCAL-CA              1:10.23    1:08.43  
  5 Osborne, Emma K           10 GWSC-CA              1:14.52    1:10.67  
                  33.40     1:10.67 (37.27)                                        
  6 Adams, Peyton J           10 GWSC-CA              1:11.80    1:12.19  
                  34.80     1:12.19 (37.39)                                        
  7 Burke, Sadie E            10 AAA-CA               1:13.45    1:12.31  
                  34.26     1:12.31 (38.05)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Alger, Jayen Bernardine   10 AAA-CA               1:15.22    1:11.81  
                  33.69     1:11.81 (38.12)                                        
  2 Bright, Alexis S          10 COTO-CA              1:14.79    1:12.24  
                  33.74     1:12.24 (38.50)                                        
  3 Zanganeh, Ariana L        10 AAA-CA               1:15.80    1:14.10  
                  35.43     1:14.10 (38.67)                                        
  4 Scalzo, Ruby Z            10 AZOT-CA              1:17.96    1:15.94  
                  36.28     1:15.94 (39.66)                                        
  5 Grubb, Payton A            9 MVN-CA               1:21.46    1:16.16  
                  37.43     1:16.16 (38.73)                                        
  6 Gomez, Emma O             10 MVN-CA               1:14.90    1:17.41  
                  36.03     1:17.41 (41.38)                                        
  7 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA              1:16.60    1:17.65  
                  37.55     1:17.65 (40.10)                                        
  8 Foster, Hailey            10 CMAC-CA              1:21.19    1:17.74  
                  37.84     1:17.74 (39.90)                                        
  9 Boonruang, Panus          10 AAA-CA               1:19.91    1:19.07  
                  37.56     1:19.07 (41.51)                                        
 10 Shin, Danielle K          10 AZOT-CA              1:21.09    1:19.27  
                  38.03     1:19.27 (41.24)                                        
 11 Stratton, Aubrey J        10 SCAL-CA              1:19.50    1:41.33  
WHT - Division  
  1 Herras, Sophia Renee H     9 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:18.60  
                  35.04     1:18.60 (43.56)                                        
  2 Boice, Nicole P            9 AAA-CA               1:26.53    1:20.94  
                  37.76     1:20.94 (43.18)                                        
  3 Abshier, Angelina G        9 SCAL-CA              1:27.00    1:22.04  
                  38.85     1:22.04 (43.19)                                        
  4 Paulson, Sloane M          9 UN-03-CA             1:43.34    1:22.68  
                  39.67     1:22.68 (43.01)                                        
  5 Ibarra, Isabella S         9 CMAC-CA              1:28.27    1:23.01  
                  39.04     1:23.01 (43.97)                                        
  6 Love, Raegan P             9 MVN-CA               1:27.04    1:23.10  
                  39.23     1:23.10 (43.87)                                        
  7 Lau, Kailyn M             10 MVN-CA               1:30.43    1:23.94  
                  40.21     1:23.94 (43.73)                                        
  8 Kumar, Bhavya              9 AZOT-CA              1:31.00    1:23.98  
                  39.67     1:23.98 (44.31)                                        
  9 Cooper, Elin J             9 CMAC-CA              1:26.32    1:26.62  
                  40.07     1:26.62 (46.55)                                        
 10 Sharma, Duhita             9 UN-03-CA             1:24.66    1:27.32  
                  41.18     1:27.32 (46.14)                                        
 11 Schneider, Hayden M       10 CMAC-CA              1:30.01    1:27.42  
                  40.28     1:27.42 (47.14)                                        
 12 Gandotra, Deea             9 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:28.54  
                  41.27     1:28.54 (47.27)                                        
 13 De Sena, Sydney E          9 MVN-CA               1:27.59    1:30.34  
                  42.82     1:30.34 (47.52)                                        
 14 Larson, Karina M          10 MVN-CA               1:36.17    1:33.63  
                  44.66     1:33.63 (48.97)                                        
 15 Borning, Ainsley L         9 AAA-CA               1:33.74    1:34.69  
                  43.19     1:34.69 (51.50)                                        
 16 Desimone, Grace E          9 MVN-CA               1:38.41    1:38.41  
                  47.76     1:38.41 (50.65)                                        
 17 Brown, Maycie T            9 AAA-CA               1:45.06    1:40.32  
                  46.02     1:40.32 (54.30)                                        
 18 Jareno, Gaby I             9 MVN-CA               1:43.58    1:41.03  
                  46.32     1:41.03 (54.71)                                        
 19 Cornwell, Lucy             9 CMAC-CA              1:35.95    1:41.22  
                  48.04     1:41.22 (53.18)                                        
 20 Castro, Natalie           10 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:43.16  
                  49.37     1:43.16 (53.79)                                        
 21 Lee, Stephanie L          10 AAA-CA               1:45.75    1:43.18  
                  47.98     1:43.18 (55.20)                                        
 22 Gordon, Graycie L         10 SCAC-CA                   NT    1:48.09  
                  49.65     1:48.09 (58.44)                                        
 23 Anderson, Colette M        9 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:50.77  
                  52.52     1:50.77 (58.25)                                        
 24 Redfern, Caroline F        9 COTO-CA                   NT    1:51.78  
                  50.13   1:51.78 (1:01.65)                                        
 25 Presby, Elle/Eloise G     10 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:57.32  
                  55.11   1:57.32 (1:02.21)                                        
 26 Obyrnes, Maggie E          9 SCAC-CA                   NT    2:05.11  
                  58.82   2:05.11 (1:06.29)                                        
 -- Young, Jaimie N            9 GWSC-CA                   NT    3:05.91  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Willson, Sydney G         10 MVN-CA               2:11.11    2:09.93  
                  29.99     1:03.05 (33.06)     1:37.30 (34.25)     2:09.93 (32.63)
  2 Hollis, Giselle A         10 MVN-CA               2:29.07    2:31.34  
                  34.55     1:14.34 (39.79)     1:53.55 (39.21)     2:31.34 (37.79)
  3 Adams, Peyton J           10 GWSC-CA              2:34.11    2:35.37  
                  35.37   2:35.37 (2:00.00)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Izzy A          9 MVN-CA               2:41.80    2:36.45  
                  35.09     1:16.62 (41.53)     1:57.95 (41.33)     2:36.45 (38.50)
  5 Lee, Norah C              10 MVN-CA               2:38.46    2:37.30  
                  36.25     1:16.68 (40.43)     1:57.71 (41.03)     2:37.30 (39.59)
  6 Hemmens, Danica J         10 CMAC-CA              2:41.13    2:37.70  
                  34.67     1:16.31 (41.64)     1:56.35 (40.04)     2:37.70 (41.35)
RED - Division  
  1 Christensen, Nicole M     10 MVN-CA               2:51.87    2:28.60  
                  32.74     1:09.68 (36.94)     1:50.21 (40.53)     2:28.60 (38.39)
  2 Gomez, Emma O             10 MVN-CA               2:43.85    2:35.34  
                  34.74     1:15.36 (40.62)     1:56.15 (40.79)     2:35.34 (39.19)
  3 Massucco, Sydnie I         9 MVN-CA               2:44.07    2:35.99  
                  33.81     1:15.85 (42.04)     1:57.32 (41.47)     2:35.99 (38.67)
  4 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA               2:46.54    2:40.28  
  5 Aistars, Aubrey C         10 UN-01-CA             2:48.30    2:43.14  
                  34.95     1:18.28 (43.33)     2:01.54 (43.26)     2:43.14 (41.60)
  6 Williams, Anne L          10 AAA-CA               2:48.98    2:44.12  
                  35.89     1:18.58 (42.69)     2:02.96 (44.38)     2:44.12 (41.16)
  7 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA               2:46.31    2:45.85  
                  34.57     1:17.92 (43.35)     2:02.37 (44.45)     2:45.85 (43.48)
  8 Lee, Sophie Y             10 MVN-CA               2:56.33    2:57.06  
                  39.63     1:24.94 (45.31)     2:13.33 (48.39)     2:57.06 (43.73)
 -- Maniatogiannis, Anastasi  10 SWRD-CA              2:42.33         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Foster, Hailey            10 CMAC-CA              2:59.20    2:47.08  
                  38.93     1:21.78 (42.85)     2:05.93 (44.15)     2:47.08 (41.15)
  2 Armas, Monique R          10 MVN-CA                    NT    2:54.39  
                  38.84     1:24.50 (45.66)     2:11.61 (47.11)     2:54.39 (42.78)
  3 Abshier, Angelina G        9 SCAL-CA              3:04.76    3:02.07  
                  41.47     1:27.69 (46.22)     2:15.62 (47.93)     3:02.07 (46.45)
  4 Valle, Jasmine            10 CMAC-CA                   NT    3:13.11  
                  42.29     1:33.25 (50.96)     2:24.41 (51.16)     3:13.11 (48.70)
  5 Peregrini, Leah R          9 MVN-CA                    NT    3:13.40  
                  43.38     1:32.86 (49.48)     2:24.42 (51.56)     3:13.40 (48.98)
  6 Love, Raegan P             9 MVN-CA                    NT    3:13.95  
                  43.01     1:31.76 (48.75)     2:21.85 (50.09)     3:13.95 (52.10)
  7 De Sena, Sydney E          9 MVN-CA               3:15.38    3:18.69  
                  43.24     1:37.31 (54.07)     2:29.76 (52.45)     3:18.69 (48.93)
  8 Lund, Alexandra N          9 MVN-CA               3:16.30    3:20.90  
                  46.30     1:38.48 (52.18)     2:32.56 (54.08)     3:20.90 (48.34)
  9 Turnbull, Amaya R          9 SWRD-CA                   NT    3:23.10  
                  46.23     1:38.80 (52.57)     2:34.44 (55.64)     3:23.10 (48.66)
 10 Entwistle, Abbey J        10 MVN-CA                    NT    3:24.51  
                  42.46     1:35.79 (53.33)     2:32.53 (56.74)     3:24.51 (51.98)
 11 Larson, Karina M          10 MVN-CA                    NT    3:28.57  
                  45.79     1:38.19 (52.40)     2:34.58 (56.39)     3:28.57 (53.99)
 12 Asar, Leila M              9 MVN-CA                    NT    3:32.68  
                  48.26     1:43.28 (55.02)     2:39.42 (56.14)     3:32.68 (53.26)
 13 Manarang, Allyson A        9 MVN-CA                    NT    3:37.98  
                  47.16     1:44.77 (57.61)     2:43.23 (58.46)     3:37.98 (54.75)
 14 Cornwell, Lucy             9 CMAC-CA                   NT    3:41.16  
                                1:48.18 ( )     2:44.91 (56.73)     3:41.16 (56.25)
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kailiponi, Ayla B         10 AZOT-CA                36.83      34.60  
  2 Tolkachev, Katerina A     10 SCAL-CA                35.44      34.77  
  3 Akins, Jana m             10 SPLA-CA                35.19      35.94  
  4 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA                 38.37      36.74  
  5 Adams, Peyton J           10 GWSC-CA                37.84      37.89  
  6 Alger, Jayen Bernardine   10 AAA-CA                 39.42      38.18  
  7 Hemmens, Danica J         10 CMAC-CA                37.96      38.61  
  8 Rodriguez, Izzy A          9 MVN-CA                 39.78      38.87  
  9 Trudeau, Ava M             9 AZOT-CA                39.58      39.59  
 10 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA                 40.39      39.98  
 11 Stinson, Emeri I          10 SPLA-CA                39.96      40.91  
RED - Division  
  1 Christensen, Nicole M     10 MVN-CA                 41.54      35.85  
  2 Osborne, Emma K           10 GWSC-CA                43.09      36.76  
  3 Bright, Alexis S          10 COTO-CA                41.92      38.49  
  4 Zanganeh, Ariana L        10 AAA-CA                 40.57      38.90  
  5 Foster, Hailey            10 CMAC-CA                42.09      39.57  
  6 Lee, Norah C              10 MVN-CA                 40.66      40.05  
  7 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA                40.63      40.39  
  8 Williams, Anne L          10 AAA-CA                 41.35      40.45  
  9 Massucco, Sydnie I         9 MVN-CA                 41.32      41.04  
 10 Shin, Danielle K          10 AZOT-CA                41.83      41.21  
 11 Lee, Sophie Y             10 MVN-CA                 41.86      41.72  
 12 Lund, Alexandra N          9 MVN-CA                 43.47      41.75  
 13 Armas, Monique R          10 MVN-CA                 44.28      41.83  
 14 Stratton, Aubrey J        10 SCAL-CA                42.15      42.27  
 15 Scalzo, Ruby Z            10 AZOT-CA                43.26      42.57  
 16 Andriashvili, Nataly N     9 SPLA-CA                42.53      43.47  
 17 Gandotra, Deea             9 AZOT-CA                44.18      44.95  
 18 Yotter, Faith A           10 PAGG-CA                43.94      45.38  
 19 Peregrini, Leah R          9 MVN-CA                 43.72      45.89  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hollis, Giselle A         10 MVN-CA                    NT      38.45  
  2 Andriashvili, Anna A      10 SPLA-CA                46.55      40.62  
  3 Boonruang, Panus          10 AAA-CA                 44.41      41.64  
  4 Paulson, Sloane M          9 UN-03-CA               44.76      41.85  
  5 Boice, Nicole P            9 AAA-CA                 44.78      41.99  
  6 De Sena, Sydney E          9 MVN-CA                 45.00      42.96  
  7 Kumar, Bhavya              9 AZOT-CA                48.96      43.46  
  8 Ibarra, Isabella S         9 CMAC-CA                47.57      45.73  
  9 Turnbull, Amaya R          9 SWRD-CA                49.43      46.50  
 10 Desimone, Grace E          9 MVN-CA                 49.07      47.01  
 11 Ibraheem, Danya            9 SCAL-CA                50.42      47.51  
 12 Sharma, Duhita             9 UN-03-CA               45.94      47.57  
 13 Schneider, Hayden M       10 CMAC-CA                50.01      48.35  
 14 Borning, Ainsley L         9 AAA-CA                 47.91      49.36  
 15 Asar, Leila M              9 MVN-CA                 49.71      49.49  
 16 Lee, Stephanie L          10 AAA-CA                 53.44      50.44  
 17 Marumoto, Kiana B          9 LTSC-CA                   NT      50.73  
 18 Brown, Maycie T            9 AAA-CA                 58.63      50.93  
 19 Gordon, Graycie L         10 SCAC-CA                   NT      52.07  
 20 Rosener, Tiana M           9 AZOT-CA                52.76      52.24  
 21 Cornwell, Lucy             9 CMAC-CA                54.31      54.50  
 22 Young, Jaimie N            9 GWSC-CA                   NT      54.87  
 23 Piccinino, Lyra J          9 CMAC-CA                   NT      59.25  
 24 Castro, Natalie           10 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:02.60  
 -- Presby, Elle/Eloise G     10 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Anderson, Colette M        9 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Tolkachev, Katerina A     10 SCAL-CA              1:17.01    1:15.06  
                  36.06     1:15.06 (39.00)                                        
  2 Akins, Jana m             10 SPLA-CA              1:18.31    1:18.92  
                  37.89     1:18.92 (41.03)                                        
  3 Adams, Peyton J           10 GWSC-CA              1:22.06    1:21.64  
  4 Patel, Sara M             10 AAA-CA               1:26.71    1:25.41  
                  41.24     1:25.41 (44.17)                                        
  5 Gomez, Emma O             10 MVN-CA               1:24.31    1:25.56  
                  41.09     1:25.56 (44.47)                                        
  6 Harvey, Lilian R          10 SCAL-CA              1:26.34    1:26.04  
                  41.78     1:26.04 (44.26)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Armas, Monique R          10 MVN-CA               1:35.25    1:33.95  
                  43.09     1:33.95 (50.86)                                        
  2 Yotter, Faith A           10 PAGG-CA              1:32.49    1:36.74  
                  46.90     1:36.74 (49.84)                                        
  3 Haydt, Danica L            9 COTO-CA              1:34.28    1:39.21  
                  47.75     1:39.21 (51.46)                                        
 -- Foster, Hailey            10 CMAC-CA              1:35.32         DQ  
                  43.38          DQ (45.82)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Hemmens, Danica J         10 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:24.11  
                  40.05     1:24.11 (44.06)                                        
  2 Kumar, Bhavya              9 AZOT-CA              1:46.36    1:35.34  
                  46.12     1:35.34 (49.22)                                        
  3 Smith, Rebel J            10 AZOT-CA              1:46.20    1:38.12  
                1:53.36         1:38.12 ( )                                        
  4 Lund, Alexandra N          9 MVN-CA               1:37.58    1:38.53  
                  49.99     1:38.53 (48.54)                                        
  5 Smith, Matilde S           9 SWRD-CA              1:46.58    1:41.11  
                  47.65     1:41.11 (53.46)                                        
  6 Ibarra, Isabella S         9 CMAC-CA              1:38.42    1:41.48  
                  48.98     1:41.48 (52.50)                                        
  7 Schneider, Hayden M       10 CMAC-CA              1:47.43    1:45.81  
                  50.43     1:45.81 (55.38)                                        
  8 Dave, Pooja N              9 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:46.32  
                  53.15     1:46.32 (53.17)                                        
  9 Verdugo, Novalee M        10 SWRD-CA              1:53.91    1:46.70  
                  51.04     1:46.70 (55.66)                                        
 10 Larson, Karina M          10 MVN-CA               1:56.28    1:48.95  
                  52.58     1:48.95 (56.37)                                        
 11 Brown, Maycie T            9 AAA-CA                    NT    1:51.61  
 12 Morales, Elise             9 SWRD-CA              1:49.05    1:54.88  
                  55.95     1:54.88 (58.93)                                        
 13 Morad, Guilietta E         9 SWRD-CA                   NT    2:11.31  
                1:01.55   2:11.31 (1:09.76)                                        
 14 Nguyen, Thuylinh B         9 PAGG-CA                   NT    2:27.70  
                1:09.61   2:27.70 (1:18.09)                                        
 -- Camacho, Sarina G         10 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  54.12          DQ (56.22)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Willson, Sydney G         10 MVN-CA                 34.67      34.87  
  2 Hickman, Charisse S       10 AZOT-CA                39.43      38.20  
  3 Kailiponi, Ayla B         10 AZOT-CA                44.06      40.09  
  4 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA                 40.96      40.19  
  5 Christensen, Nicole M     10 MVN-CA                 41.37      40.52  
  6 Tolkachev, Katerina A     10 SCAL-CA                41.87      40.70  
  7 Hemmens, Danica J         10 CMAC-CA                42.14      41.22  
  8 Shull, Brooklyn S          9 GWSC-CA                41.92      41.50  
  9 Bright, Alexis S          10 COTO-CA                44.91      42.06  
 10 Lee, Sophie Y             10 MVN-CA                 43.02      42.41  
 11 Lee, Norah C              10 MVN-CA                 43.72      42.85  
 12 Kashima, Kenna M          10 SCAL-CA                44.52      43.13  
 13 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA                43.44      43.81  
 14 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA                 42.81      45.37  
 15 Shin, Danielle K          10 AZOT-CA                44.73      45.56  
 16 Scalzo, Ruby Z            10 AZOT-CA                45.31      46.64  
RED - Division  
  1 Kumar, Bhavya              9 AZOT-CA                45.84      43.75  
  2 Andriashvili, Anna A      10 SPLA-CA                45.77      45.30  
  3 Boonruang, Panus          10 AAA-CA                 47.66      45.66  
  4 Cooper, Elin J             9 CMAC-CA                47.26      46.55  
  5 Andriashvili, Nataly N     9 SPLA-CA                48.33      46.62  
  6 Harvey, Lilian R          10 SCAL-CA                48.20      46.69  
  7 Larson, Karina M          10 MVN-CA                 46.73      46.97  
  8 Patel, Sara M             10 AAA-CA                 48.43      47.18  
  9 Lund, Alexandra N          9 MVN-CA                 46.58      47.87  
 10 Love, Raegan P             9 MVN-CA                 48.00      47.93  
 11 Smith, Matilde S           9 SWRD-CA                46.62      48.80  
WHT - Division  
  1 Smith, Rebel J            10 AZOT-CA                   NT      48.18  
  2 Pham, Mira T               9 AZOT-CA                55.70      50.45  
  3 You, Katelynn              9 AAA-CA                 54.70      52.05  
  4 Sharma, Duhita             9 UN-03-CA               55.76      52.25  
  5 Hardy, Aubrey A            9 UN-CA                     NT      52.29  
  6 Taite, Sarah c             9 SPLA-CA                54.39      53.25  
  7 Heid, Chloe M              9 COTO-CA                55.42      53.41  
  8 Ibarra, Isabella S         9 CMAC-CA                52.02      53.57  
  9 Lazarit, Zeliyah H         8 AAA-CA                 51.30      53.77  
 10 Schilleci, Ana M           9 SWRD-CA                54.28      53.94  
 11 Turnbull, Amaya R          9 SWRD-CA                53.20      53.95  
 12 Fransz, Ella A             9 GWSC-CA                   NT      54.20  
 13 Navarro, Evelynn J        10 GWSC-CA                52.14      54.51  
 14 Givogri, Jacquelyn G       9 COTO-CA                57.38      55.78  
 15 Yotter, Faith A           10 PAGG-CA                53.11      55.89  
 16 Contreras, Ava O           9 MVN-CA                 58.96      56.91  
 17 Dave, Pooja N              9 AZOT-CA                55.78      57.04  
 18 Abshier, Angelina G        9 SCAL-CA                53.16      57.95  
 19 Kopeny, Katherine G       10 COTO-CA                56.02      58.51  
 20 Equitz, Peyton C          10 AAA-CA                 57.39      59.46  
 21 Murray, Saoirse E          9 LTSC-CA                   NT    1:00.30  
 22 Rosener, Tiana M           9 AZOT-CA              1:00.11    1:00.44  
 23 Verdugo, Novalee M        10 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:01.00  
 24 Nguyen, Thuylinh B         9 PAGG-CA                   NT    1:01.60  
 25 Trani, Jenna F            10 SCAL-CA                54.79    1:01.92  
 26 Huberman, Brooke L         9 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:02.62  
 27 Morales, Elise             9 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:06.67  
 -- King, Tessa J             10 GWSC-CA                57.58         DQ  
 -- Ta, Vivi X                 9 GWSC-CA                58.24         DQ  
 -- Hay, Reilly S              9 COTO-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Brown, Maycie T            9 AAA-CA               1:14.73         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Willson, Sydney G         10 MVN-CA               1:15.58    1:15.33  
                  35.79     1:15.33 (39.54)                                        
  2 Hickman, Charisse S       10 AZOT-CA              1:24.85    1:20.54  
                  38.72     1:20.54 (41.82)                                        
  3 Lee, Norah C              10 MVN-CA               1:33.69    1:30.96  
                  43.35     1:30.96 (47.61)                                        
  4 Lee, Sophie Y             10 MVN-CA               1:32.73    1:32.08  
                  43.52     1:32.08 (48.56)                                        
  5 Hemmens, Danica J         10 CMAC-CA              1:33.74    1:33.95  
                  43.10     1:33.95 (50.85)                                        
  6 Kashima, Kenna M          10 SCAL-CA              1:33.14    1:34.45  
                  44.09     1:34.45 (50.36)                                        
  7 Alger, Jayen Bernardine   10 AAA-CA               1:36.60    1:34.94  
  8 Scalzo, Ruby Z            10 AZOT-CA              1:38.53    1:36.24  
                  46.39     1:36.24 (49.85)                                        
  9 Kumar, Bhavya              9 AZOT-CA              1:39.15    1:37.46  
                  45.53     1:37.46 (51.93)                                        
 10 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA               1:33.06    1:37.49  
                  45.84     1:37.49 (51.65)                                        
 11 Grubb, Payton A            9 MVN-CA               1:38.60    1:38.32  
                  46.28     1:38.32 (52.04)                                        
 12 Aistars, Aubrey C         10 UN-01-CA             1:38.30    1:38.60  
                  46.01     1:38.60 (52.59)                                        
 -- Trudeau, Ava M             9 AZOT-CA              1:32.78         DQ  
                  45.89          DQ (50.02)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Akins, Jana m             10 SPLA-CA              1:42.69    1:38.55  
                  47.29     1:38.55 (51.26)                                        
  2 Boonruang, Panus          10 AAA-CA               1:43.77    1:39.92  
                  46.65     1:39.92 (53.27)                                        
  3 Cooper, Elin J             9 CMAC-CA              1:43.83    1:43.16  
                  49.75     1:43.16 (53.41)                                        
  4 Lund, Alexandra N          9 MVN-CA               1:41.07    1:43.26  
                  50.32     1:43.26 (52.94)                                        
  5 Andriashvili, Nataly N     9 SPLA-CA              1:47.54    1:43.91  
                  47.97     1:43.91 (55.94)                                        
  6 Ibraheem, Danya            9 SCAL-CA              1:45.67    1:44.61  
  7 Andriashvili, Anna A      10 SPLA-CA              1:45.44    1:44.96  
                  48.36     1:44.96 (56.60)                                        
  8 Stinson, Emeri I          10 SPLA-CA              1:45.69    1:46.08  
                  52.02     1:46.08 (54.06)                                        
  9 Massucco, Sydnie I         9 MVN-CA               1:44.27    1:48.89  
                  50.77     1:48.89 (58.12)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Hollis, Giselle A         10 MVN-CA                    NT    1:30.11  
                  42.63     1:30.11 (47.48)                                        
  2 Love, Raegan P             9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:45.40  
                  50.76     1:45.40 (54.64)                                        
  3 Herras, Sophia Renee H     9 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:47.54  
                  50.89     1:47.54 (56.65)                                        
  4 Armas, Monique R          10 MVN-CA                    NT    1:48.15  
                  51.13     1:48.15 (57.02)                                        
  5 Schneider, Hayden M       10 CMAC-CA              1:57.76    1:51.98  
                  52.27     1:51.98 (59.71)                                        
  6 Jareno, Gaby I             9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:56.64  
                  56.28   1:56.64 (1:00.36)                                        
  7 Desimone, Grace E          9 MVN-CA               2:00.65    1:58.14  
                  55.68   1:58.14 (1:02.46)                                        
  8 Ta, Vivi X                 9 GWSC-CA                   NT    2:00.10  
                  59.11   2:00.10 (1:00.99)                                        
  9 Lee, Stephanie L          10 AAA-CA               2:09.78    2:00.22  
 10 Redfern, Caroline F        9 COTO-CA                   NT    2:01.13  
 -- Asar, Leila M              9 MVN-CA               2:16.18         DQ  
                1:00.72        DQ (1:07.53)                                        
 -- Obyrnes, Maggie E          9 SCAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kanda, Jaclyn E           10 SCAL-CA                33.35      33.47  
  2 Hickman, Charisse S       10 AZOT-CA                34.57      33.51  
  3 Kailiponi, Ayla B         10 AZOT-CA                36.81      33.91  
  4 Tolkachev, Katerina A     10 SCAL-CA                35.80      34.99  
  5 Trudeau, Ava M             9 AZOT-CA                36.56      35.39  
  6 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA                 35.08      35.94  
  7 Hollis, Giselle A         10 MVN-CA                 36.31      36.28  
  8 Kashima, Kenna M          10 SCAL-CA                37.85      36.55  
  9 Gomez, Emma O             10 MVN-CA                 36.25      36.91  
 10 Hemmens, Danica J         10 CMAC-CA                35.84      37.00  
 11 Williams, Anne L          10 AAA-CA                 36.26      37.56  
 12 Akins, Jana m             10 SPLA-CA                35.12      37.57  
 13 Rodriguez, Izzy A          9 MVN-CA                 37.66      38.64  
 14 Burke, Sadie E            10 AAA-CA                 38.26      41.27  
RED - Division  
  1 Christensen, Nicole M     10 MVN-CA                 38.39      36.68  
  2 Zanganeh, Ariana L        10 AAA-CA                 39.92      37.78  
  3 Bright, Alexis S          10 COTO-CA                39.70      38.03  
  4 Aistars, Aubrey C         10 UN-01-CA               39.07      38.20  
  5 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA                39.88      39.73  
  6 Shin, Danielle K          10 AZOT-CA                40.46      41.02  
  7 Gandotra, Deea             9 AZOT-CA                41.03      43.33  
  8 Yotter, Faith A           10 PAGG-CA                40.43      43.42  
  9 Boice, Nicole P            9 AAA-CA                 40.77      44.33  
WHT - Division  
  1 Osborne, Emma K           10 GWSC-CA                43.37      39.04  
  2 Andriashvili, Anna A      10 SPLA-CA                42.73      39.58  
  3 Stratton, Aubrey J        10 SCAL-CA                42.78      40.56  
  4 Stinson, Emeri I          10 SPLA-CA                42.21      42.90  
  5 Paulson, Sloane M          9 UN-03-CA               44.34      43.08  
  6 Abshier, Angelina G        9 SCAL-CA                46.81      44.00  
  7 Cooper, Elin J             9 CMAC-CA                44.93      44.80  
  8 Andriashvili, Nataly N     9 SPLA-CA                46.34      45.37  
  9 Ibraheem, Danya            9 SCAL-CA                51.65      45.71  
 10 Love, Raegan P             9 MVN-CA                 49.62      46.13  
 11 Lau, Kailyn M             10 MVN-CA                 48.76      46.50  
 12 Sharma, Duhita             9 UN-03-CA               44.21      46.53  
 13 Turnbull, Amaya R          9 SWRD-CA                45.55      47.05  
 14 Larson, Karina M          10 MVN-CA                 50.99      47.23  
 15 Ta, Vivi X                 9 GWSC-CA                   NT      47.57  
 16 Peregrini, Leah R          9 MVN-CA                 48.10      49.73  
 17 Asar, Leila M              9 MVN-CA                 54.36      51.49  
 18 Marumoto, Kiana B          9 LTSC-CA                48.26      53.99  
 19 Trani, Jenna F            10 SCAL-CA                52.40      54.49  
 20 Rosener, Tiana M           9 AZOT-CA                57.33      54.72  
 21 Gordon, Graycie L         10 SCAC-CA                   NT      55.46  
 22 Borning, Ainsley L         9 AAA-CA                 51.19      55.47  
 23 Jareno, Gaby I             9 MVN-CA                    NT      57.26  
 24 Cornwell, Lucy             9 CMAC-CA                54.78      57.27  
 25 Brown, Maycie T            9 AAA-CA               1:09.60      59.62  
 26 Anderson, Colette M        9 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:23.17  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Willson, Sydney G         10 MVN-CA               1:10.81    1:09.10  
                  33.51     1:09.10 (35.59)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Chantee T         10 GWSC-CA              1:10.96    1:10.40  
                  32.41     1:10.40 (37.99)                                        
  3 Tolkachev, Katerina A     10 SCAL-CA              1:21.57    1:14.15  
                  34.20     1:14.15 (39.95)                                        
  4 Kailiponi, Ayla B         10 AZOT-CA              1:19.52    1:15.87  
                  34.97     1:15.87 (40.90)                                        
  5 Hickman, Charisse S       10 AZOT-CA              1:16.16    1:16.97  
                  38.11     1:16.97 (38.86)                                        
  6 Bright, Alexis S          10 COTO-CA              1:24.01    1:20.37  
                  37.27     1:20.37 (43.10)                                        
  7 Lee, Norah C              10 MVN-CA               1:24.90    1:20.53  
                  38.21     1:20.53 (42.32)                                        
  8 Kashima, Kenna M          10 SCAL-CA              1:26.38    1:21.60  
                  39.37     1:21.60 (42.23)                                        
  9 Williams, Anne L          10 AAA-CA               1:22.89    1:22.24  
                  38.52     1:22.24 (43.72)                                        
 10 Akins, Jana m             10 SPLA-CA              1:25.01    1:23.54  
                  37.51     1:23.54 (46.03)                                        
 11 Trudeau, Ava M             9 AZOT-CA              1:25.05    1:24.73  
                  37.90     1:24.73 (46.83)                                        
 12 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA              1:23.79    1:26.16  
                  42.64     1:26.16 (43.52)                                        
 13 Shin, Danielle K          10 AZOT-CA              1:24.73    1:27.20  
                  41.18     1:27.20 (46.02)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Sophie Y             10 MVN-CA               1:33.97    1:24.45  
                  40.25     1:24.45 (44.20)                                        
  2 Aistars, Aubrey C         10 UN-01-CA             1:27.89    1:26.29  
                  40.41     1:26.29 (45.88)                                        
  3 Boonruang, Panus          10 AAA-CA               1:30.23    1:27.15  
                  42.33     1:27.15 (44.82)                                        
  4 Armas, Monique R          10 MVN-CA               1:33.21    1:27.72  
                  40.88     1:27.72 (46.84)                                        
  5 Scalzo, Ruby Z            10 AZOT-CA              1:34.15    1:28.61  
                  41.54     1:28.61 (47.07)                                        
  6 Cooper, Elin J             9 CMAC-CA              1:31.50    1:31.31  
                  42.78     1:31.31 (48.53)                                        
  7 Haydt, Danica L            9 COTO-CA              1:33.77    1:32.52  
                  43.63     1:32.52 (48.89)                                        
  8 Taite, Sarah c             9 SPLA-CA              1:32.99    1:36.85  
                  43.18     1:36.85 (53.67)                                        
  9 Gandotra, Deea             9 AZOT-CA              1:33.11    1:39.60  
                  43.78     1:39.60 (55.82)                                        
 -- Yotter, Faith A           10 PAGG-CA              1:33.04         DQ  
                  44.23          DQ (55.05)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA              1:36.89    1:31.45  
                  39.66     1:31.45 (51.79)                                        
  2 Herras, Sophia Renee H     9 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:32.83  
                  41.70     1:32.83 (51.13)                                        
  3 Love, Raegan P             9 MVN-CA               1:48.37    1:36.26  
                  47.38     1:36.26 (48.88)                                        
  4 Lazarit, Zeliyah H         8 AAA-CA               1:39.90    1:36.37  
                  43.94     1:36.37 (52.43)                                        
  5 Ibarra, Isabella S         9 CMAC-CA              1:37.91    1:37.32  
                  45.06     1:37.32 (52.26)                                        
  6 Peregrini, Leah R          9 MVN-CA               1:43.57    1:39.56  
                  45.05     1:39.56 (54.51)                                        
  7 Valle, Jasmine            10 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:39.83  
                  46.72     1:39.83 (53.11)                                        
  8 Schilleci, Ana M           9 SWRD-CA              1:41.96    1:40.11  
                  48.19     1:40.11 (51.92)                                        
  9 King, Tessa J             10 GWSC-CA              1:54.58    1:40.37  
                  47.52     1:40.37 (52.85)                                        
 10 Navarro, Evelynn J        10 GWSC-CA              1:37.40    1:40.61  
                  46.97     1:40.61 (53.64)                                        
 11 Heid, Chloe M              9 COTO-CA              1:48.71    1:40.90  
                  49.33     1:40.90 (51.57)                                        
 12 De Sena, Sydney E          9 MVN-CA               1:37.22    1:41.34  
                  46.58     1:41.34 (54.76)                                        
 13 Hardy, Aubrey A            9 UN-CA                     NT    1:42.75  
                  50.90     1:42.75 (51.85)                                        
 13 Schneider, Hayden M       10 CMAC-CA              1:47.83    1:42.75  
                  49.14     1:42.75 (53.61)                                        
 15 You, Katelynn              9 AAA-CA               1:41.37    1:43.75  
                  46.72     1:43.75 (57.03)                                        
 16 Kopeny, Katherine G       10 COTO-CA              2:01.30    1:44.60  
                  48.45     1:44.60 (56.15)                                        
 17 Ta, Vivi X                 9 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:45.16  
                  48.99     1:45.16 (56.17)                                        
 18 Entwistle, Abbey J        10 MVN-CA               1:51.41    1:45.45  
                  48.92     1:45.45 (56.53)                                        
 19 Equitz, Peyton C          10 AAA-CA               1:49.20    1:47.06  
                  51.16     1:47.06 (55.90)                                        
 20 Asar, Leila M              9 MVN-CA               1:51.18    1:47.30  
 21 Murray, Saoirse E          9 LTSC-CA                   NT    1:48.14  
                  53.93     1:48.14 (54.21)                                        
 22 Trani, Jenna F            10 SCAL-CA              1:54.56    1:49.12  
                  50.50     1:49.12 (58.62)                                        
 23 Cornwell, Lucy             9 CMAC-CA              1:53.56    1:49.78  
                  53.54     1:49.78 (56.24)                                        
 24 Camacho, Sarina G         10 SCAL-CA              1:48.52    1:51.18  
                  54.71     1:51.18 (56.47)                                        
 25 Rosener, Tiana M           9 AZOT-CA              2:02.19    1:55.92  
                  55.73   1:55.92 (1:00.19)                                        
 26 Contreras, Ava O           9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:56.73  
                  55.76   1:56.73 (1:00.97)                                        
 27 Presby, Elle/Eloise G     10 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:10.12  
 -- Anderson, Colette M        9 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
                1:06.37        DQ (1:06.43)                                        
 -- Manarang, Allyson A        9 MVN-CA               1:52.27         DQ  
 -- Marumoto, Kiana B          9 LTSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  50.82          DQ (56.48)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Willson, Sydney G         10 MVN-CA               2:27.20    2:26.30  
                  33.35     1:12.86 (39.51)     1:53.79 (40.93)     2:26.30 (32.51)
  2 Hickman, Charisse S       10 AZOT-CA              2:49.48    2:36.84  
                  35.36     1:18.24 (42.88)     2:01.44 (43.20)     2:36.84 (35.40)
  3 Kanda, Jaclyn E           10 SCAL-CA              2:53.02    2:43.93  
                  34.52     1:16.70 (42.18)     2:05.53 (48.83)     2:43.93 (38.40)
  4 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA               3:03.30    2:50.09  
                  39.70     1:23.50 (43.80)     2:10.41 (46.91)     2:50.09 (39.68)
  5 Gomez, Emma O             10 MVN-CA               2:57.83    3:00.56  
                  39.27     1:24.30 (45.03)     2:20.13 (55.83)     3:00.56 (40.43)
  6 Rodriguez, Izzy A          9 MVN-CA               3:01.54    3:02.18  
                  40.76     1:27.24 (46.48)     2:20.82 (53.58)     3:02.18 (41.36)
  7 Aistars, Aubrey C         10 UN-01-CA             3:04.40    3:02.50  
                  40.68     1:27.53 (46.85)     2:21.12 (53.59)     3:02.50 (41.38)
RED - Division  
  1 Christensen, Nicole M     10 MVN-CA               3:16.09    2:47.41  
                  37.68     1:19.92 (42.24)     2:08.78 (48.86)     2:47.41 (38.63)
  2 Lee, Norah C              10 MVN-CA               3:10.92    2:57.34  
                  42.58     1:27.46 (44.88)     2:18.30 (50.84)     2:57.34 (39.04)
  3 Williams, Anne L          10 AAA-CA               3:13.85    2:58.25  
                  37.95     1:24.26 (46.31)     2:17.89 (53.63)     2:58.25 (40.36)
  4 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA               3:10.24    3:04.26  
                  42.25     1:28.36 (46.11)     2:21.52 (53.16)     3:04.26 (42.74)
  5 Lee, Sophie Y             10 MVN-CA               3:21.27    3:05.67  
  6 Foster, Hailey            10 CMAC-CA              3:23.08    3:10.53  
                  44.50     1:32.43 (47.93)     2:30.25 (57.82)     3:10.53 (40.28)
  7 Grubb, Payton A            9 MVN-CA               3:08.10    3:10.94  
                  43.97     1:31.01 (47.04)     2:27.61 (56.60)     3:10.94 (43.33)
  8 Massucco, Sydnie I         9 MVN-CA               3:15.20    3:13.16  
                  47.66     1:34.98 (47.32)     2:33.63 (58.65)     3:13.16 (39.53)
WHT - Division  
  1 Adams, Peyton J           10 GWSC-CA                   NT    2:56.14  
                  42.43     1:26.41 (43.98)     2:19.33 (52.92)     2:56.14 (36.81)
  2 Armas, Monique R          10 MVN-CA               3:48.59    3:17.25  
                  44.00     1:34.75 (50.75)     2:33.58 (58.83)     3:17.25 (43.67)
  3 Lund, Alexandra N          9 MVN-CA               3:32.84    3:17.96  
                  45.41     1:37.06 (51.65)     2:35.02 (57.96)     3:17.96 (42.94)
  4 Ibarra, Isabella S         9 CMAC-CA              3:29.90    3:23.89  
                  46.52     1:39.70 (53.18)     2:39.18 (59.48)     3:23.89 (44.71)
  5 Abshier, Angelina G        9 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:30.38  
                  47.04     1:41.75 (54.71)   2:47.85 (1:06.10)     3:30.38 (42.53)
  6 Larson, Karina M          10 MVN-CA               3:51.48    3:36.29  
  7 Lau, Kailyn M             10 MVN-CA               3:41.33    3:38.21  
                  51.29     1:45.42 (54.13)   2:49.15 (1:03.73)     3:38.21 (49.06)
  8 Turnbull, Amaya R          9 SWRD-CA                   NT    3:43.60  
                  49.82     1:47.88 (58.06)   2:54.90 (1:07.02)     3:43.60 (48.70)
  9 Peregrini, Leah R          9 MVN-CA                    NT    3:44.63  
                  53.21     1:47.19 (53.98)   2:57.48 (1:10.29)     3:44.63 (47.15)
 -- De Sena, Sydney E          9 MVN-CA               3:32.13         DQ  
                  49.91     1:42.03 (52.12)     2:39.99 (57.96)          DQ (45.45)
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                                NT    2:43.50  
     1) Andriashvili, Nataly N 9        2) Taite, Sarah c 9               
     3) Akins, Jana m 10                4) Andriashvili, Anna A 10        
                  43.67     1:30.30 (46.63)     2:07.76 (37.46)     2:43.50 (35.74)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kurtz, Helena M           12 MVN-CA                 26.70      25.70  
  2 Stinson, Chloe J          11 MVN-CA                 27.77      26.13  
  3 Stein, Madison            12 CMAC-CA                28.01      27.40  
  4 O'Sullivan, Abby S        12 MVN-CA                 28.07      27.79  
  5 Brahe, Sophia C           11 MVN-CA                 27.51      27.82  
  6 Helton, Ava J             11 MVN-CA                 28.16      27.83  
  7 Reid, Julia Y             12 SCAL-CA                29.78      28.18  
  8 Hynes, Kayleigh N         12 MVN-CA                 28.86      28.24  
  9 Novak, Makayla M          12 SWRD-CA                29.44      28.28  
 10 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA                28.37      28.42  
 11 Zhou, Lauren X            12 AZOT-CA                28.23      28.45  
 12 Kashima, Kayla M          12 SCAL-CA                28.35      28.48  
 13 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA                 29.56      28.84  
 14 Hashemi, Ava A            12 MVN-CA                 29.22      28.97  
 15 Taylor, Cristina M        11 AZOT-CA                30.07      28.98  
 16 Wong, Makena J            11 SCAL-CA                30.01      29.22  
 17 Bever, Milan S            12 AZOT-CA                29.00      29.32  
 18 Frondoza, Abigail-Moniqu  12 AAA-CA                 29.29      29.44  
 19 Zamani, Dena              12 MVN-CA                 29.01      29.56  
 20 Trudeau, Marissa V        12 AZOT-CA                30.25      29.67  
 21 McCleave, Kayla M         12 MVN-CA                 29.74      29.99  
 22 Soroosh, Sonia            12 MVN-CA                 28.92      30.03  
 23 Ruacho, Katelyn R         12 SCAL-CA                30.24      30.19  
 24 Tran, Caitlyn T           12 SWRD-CA                30.13      30.21  
 25 Ngo, Sophie E             12 SCAL-CA                30.69      30.52  
 26 Mackowiak, Katie L        12 SCAL-CA                30.57      30.53  
 27 Brown, Cameron N          11 CMAC-CA                30.53      30.62  
 28 Davis, Chloe A            11 AZOT-CA                29.83      30.90  
RED - Division  
  1 Gillis, Isabela A         11 UN-CA                  31.00      29.30  
  2 Love, Payton              12 MVN-CA                 30.73      29.51  
  3 Huddleston, Zoe L         11 MVN-CA                 30.94      29.92  
  4 Taylor, Eliza K           11 MVN-CA                 30.78      30.12  
  5 Kelly, Gaby M             11 SCAC-CA                32.03      30.36  
  6 Wang, Julia               11 MVN-CA                 32.61      30.56  
  7 Chamkhaleh, Ava B         12 MVN-CA                 31.22      30.58  
  8 Le, Zoe T                 11 MVN-CA                 31.18      30.66  
  9 Li, Vanessa S             11 MVN-CA                 31.08      30.68  
 10 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           11 MVN-CA                 32.87      31.02  
 11 Johnson, Audrey E         12 UN-01-CA               31.18      31.24  
 12 Drakeford, Mila S         12 MVN-CA                 32.10      31.28  
 13 Wagner, Collette C        11 COTO-CA                31.28      31.34  
 14 Tsai, Jocelyn             11 AZOT-CA                33.20      31.59  
 15 Papp, Samantha M          11 AAA-CA                 31.86      31.61  
 16 Franco, Hannah A          11 CMAC-CA                32.04      31.78  
 17 Harvey, Marilyn H         11 SCAL-CA                32.10      32.43  
 18 Heid, Avery G             11 COTO-CA                32.81      32.70  
 19 Villasenor, Lianna S      12 MVN-CA                 33.41      32.72  
 20 Warner, Peyton R          12 MVN-CA                 32.58      33.05  
 21 Oh, Piper A               11 SCAL-CA                32.91      33.18  
 22 Diaz, Abigail G           11 SCAL-CA                32.59      33.19  
 23 Rivada, Amanda E          12 AAA-CA                 33.41      35.25  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sotakoun, Ryli M          11 GWSC-CA                   NT      30.83  
  2 Garcia, Ashley            12 CMAC-CA                   NT      31.73  
  3 Futrell, Rylie J          12 COTO-CA                33.70      32.86  
  4 Starkey, Jessica M        12 MVN-CA                 33.90      33.24  
  5 Gerber, Ava G             11 MVN-CA                 36.47      33.38  
  6 McConathy, Jade S         11 MVN-CA                 34.27      33.50  
  7 Liddane, Lauren A         12 SCAL-CA                33.72      33.97  
  8 Cervantes, Isabella A     12 MVN-CA                 36.44      34.71  
  9 Krans, Sydney k           11 SPLA-CA                35.26      34.79  
 10 Taylor, Ashley N          11 GWSC-CA                   NT      34.83  
 11 Moon, Stacey Y            11 SCAL-CA                34.96      34.99  
 12 Thompson, Amery A         11 AAA-CA                 36.30      35.18  
 13 Walker, Kennedy L         11 CMAC-CA                34.32      35.30  
 14 Parker, Chloe T           12 UN-CA                     NT      35.39  
 15 Contreras, Mia G          12 MVN-CA                 35.93      35.71  
 16 Greene, Abby T            11 CMAC-CA                34.98      35.89  
 17 Entwistle, Audrey         12 MVN-CA                 36.33      35.94  
 18 Campbell, Addison         11 LTSC-CA                   NT      36.24  
 19 Youngblood, Maya R        12 MVN-CA                    NT      36.42  
 20 Sepe, Sophia r            11 SPLA-CA                   NT      36.73  
 21 Konovalov, Anna S         12 GWSC-CA                44.34      36.90  
 22 Comire, Ella R            11 AAA-CA                 41.29      36.94  
 23 Wang, Nicole E            11 AZOT-CA                   NT      37.65  
 24 Phongdara, Faith M        12 AAA-CA                 39.80      38.09  
 25 Phongdara, Hope R         12 AAA-CA                 40.27      38.43  
 26 Kresge, Sophie J          11 GWSC-CA                37.01      38.47  
 27 Smith, Mackenzie A        11 CMAC-CA                   NT      38.83  
 28 Hashemi, Deyanna          11 MVN-CA                    NT      40.08  
 29 Nguyen, Angela X          12 GWSC-CA                   NT      40.23  
 30 Cooper, Cerys A           11 CMAC-CA                40.10      41.41  
 31 Takach, Emi M             11 CMAC-CA                   NT      41.93  
 32 Constantin, Mara E        12 GWSC-CA                43.24      42.44  
 33 Roehner, Madelyn E        12 UN-CA                     NT      42.67  
 34 De Luna, Kaitlyn E        11 MVN-CA                 41.88      43.16  
 35 Berrios, Caprice J        11 GWSC-CA                   NT      43.50  
 36 Bolaris, Claudia S        11 LTSC-CA                48.71      46.04  
 37 Piccinino, Sophia A       11 CMAC-CA                   NT      52.75  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 McGuire, Maggie S         12 AZOT-CA                56.42      56.15  
                  26.92       56.15 (29.23)                                        
  2 Stein, Madison            12 CMAC-CA              1:02.56      59.23  
                  28.50       59.23 (30.73)                                        
  3 Brahe, Sophia C           11 MVN-CA               1:02.69      59.44  
                  28.37       59.44 (31.07)                                        
  4 Hynes, Kayleigh N         12 MVN-CA               1:02.81    1:00.39  
                  28.74     1:00.39 (31.65)                                        
  5 Stinson, Chloe J          11 MVN-CA               1:04.89    1:00.42  
                  28.42     1:00.42 (32.00)                                        
  6 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA              1:02.96    1:00.62  
                  28.38     1:00.62 (32.24)                                        
  7 Creager, Caroline V       12 GWSC-CA              1:02.46    1:00.75  
                  29.15     1:00.75 (31.60)                                        
  8 Creager, Claire R         11 GWSC-CA              1:04.18    1:00.87  
                  29.42     1:00.87 (31.45)                                        
  9 Novak, Makayla M          12 SWRD-CA              1:06.70    1:01.01  
                  29.77     1:01.01 (31.24)                                        
 10 Miller, Hannah L          12 MVN-CA               1:03.33    1:01.50  
                  29.96     1:01.50 (31.54)                                        
 11 Taylor, Cristina M        11 AZOT-CA              1:05.36    1:01.82  
                  29.47     1:01.82 (32.35)                                        
 12 Freitas, Emily M          12 MVN-CA               1:02.80    1:01.97  
                  29.95     1:01.97 (32.02)                                        
 13 Hashemi, Ava A            12 MVN-CA               1:05.44    1:02.30  
                  29.66     1:02.30 (32.64)                                        
 14 Hickman, Chloe A          12 AZOT-CA              1:06.13    1:02.76  
                  30.25     1:02.76 (32.51)                                        
 15 Scalzo, Ellie M           12 AZOT-CA              1:04.97    1:02.77  
                  30.36     1:02.77 (32.41)                                        
 16 Love, Payton              12 MVN-CA               1:05.10    1:03.16  
                  30.93     1:03.16 (32.23)                                        
 17 Zamani, Dena              12 MVN-CA               1:03.59    1:03.32  
                  30.50     1:03.32 (32.82)                                        
 18 McCleave, Kayla M         12 MVN-CA               1:04.17    1:03.38  
                  31.32     1:03.38 (32.06)                                        
 19 Nguyen, Alena L           12 GWSC-CA              1:02.90    1:03.61  
                  30.54     1:03.61 (33.07)                                        
 20 Soroosh, Sonia            12 MVN-CA               1:02.45    1:03.69  
                  30.25     1:03.69 (33.44)                                        
 21 Reynolds, Zoe L           11 COTO-CA              1:05.50    1:04.01  
                  30.58     1:04.01 (33.43)                                        
 22 Creager, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA              1:05.36    1:05.00  
                  30.89     1:05.00 (34.11)                                        
 23 Tran, Caitlyn T           12 SWRD-CA              1:05.91    1:05.11  
                  31.01     1:05.11 (34.10)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Kelly, Gaby M             11 SCAC-CA              1:09.63    1:04.50  
                  30.95     1:04.50 (33.55)                                        
  2 Chamkhaleh, Ava B         12 MVN-CA               1:07.28    1:05.33  
                  31.65     1:05.33 (33.68)                                        
  3 Johnson, Preston J        12 CMAC-CA              1:07.38    1:05.94  
                  31.21     1:05.94 (34.73)                                        
  4 Li, Vanessa S             11 MVN-CA               1:07.67    1:07.42  
                  32.78     1:07.42 (34.64)                                        
  5 Johnson, Audrey E         12 UN-01-CA             1:08.03    1:07.44  
                  32.73     1:07.44 (34.71)                                        
  6 Del Rosario, Sophia V     12 MVN-CA               1:10.09    1:08.18  
                  33.01     1:08.18 (35.17)                                        
  7 Jones, Allie P            11 GWSC-CA              1:07.61    1:08.62  
                  32.65     1:08.62 (35.97)                                        
  8 Garcia, Ashley            12 CMAC-CA              1:07.53    1:09.07  
                  33.31     1:09.07 (35.76)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Frondoza, Abigail-Moniqu  12 AAA-CA                    NT    1:04.53  
                  30.33     1:04.53 (34.20)                                        
  2 Lee, Angie                12 AAA-CA               1:14.96    1:07.78  
                  32.78     1:07.78 (35.00)                                        
  3 DeMoss, Ruby r            12 SPLA-CA              1:14.42    1:09.51  
                  33.43     1:09.51 (36.08)                                        
  4 Sells, Reanne J           12 AAA-CA               1:14.16    1:09.76  
                  34.05     1:09.76 (35.71)                                        
  5 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           11 MVN-CA               1:13.39    1:10.69  
                  33.19     1:10.69 (37.50)                                        
  6 Bruno, Isabella S         12 GWSC-CA              1:14.88    1:10.78  
                  33.70     1:10.78 (37.08)                                        
  7 Dosier, Charlotte L       11 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:11.70  
                  33.33     1:11.70 (38.37)                                        
  8 Calilung, Nadia G         12 AAA-CA               1:12.79    1:12.38  
                  35.07     1:12.38 (37.31)                                        
  9 Futrell, Rylie J          12 COTO-CA              1:16.08    1:12.42  
                  34.52     1:12.42 (37.90)                                        
 10 Franco, Hannah A          11 CMAC-CA              1:13.96    1:12.50  
                  34.55     1:12.50 (37.95)                                        
 11 McConathy, Jade S         11 MVN-CA               1:15.04    1:13.76  
                  35.90     1:13.76 (37.86)                                        
 12 Park, Hannah              12 AZOT-CA              1:15.52    1:13.82  
                  34.78     1:13.82 (39.04)                                        
 13 Brown, Cameron N          11 CMAC-CA              1:14.00    1:14.32  
                  33.79     1:14.32 (40.53)                                        
 14 Dauncey, Daniella J       12 CMAC-CA              1:15.85    1:14.50  
                  34.71     1:14.50 (39.79)                                        
 15 Rhee, Kendall G           11 AZOT-CA              1:17.42    1:14.72  
                  34.83     1:14.72 (39.89)                                        
 16 Sotakoun, Ryli M          11 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:15.23  
                  36.16     1:15.23 (39.07)                                        
 17 Rivada, Amanda E          12 AAA-CA               1:15.41    1:17.30  
                  37.00     1:17.30 (40.30)                                        
 18 Camp, Aubrey A            11 SWRD-CA              1:19.99    1:17.87  
                  36.16     1:17.87 (41.71)                                        
 19 Ta, Annie X               11 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:18.06  
                  36.75     1:18.06 (41.31)                                        
 20 O'Connell, Reagan M       12 SCAC-CA              1:20.04    1:18.08  
                  36.17     1:18.08 (41.91)                                        
 21 Thompson, Amery A         11 AAA-CA               1:15.55    1:18.32  
                  37.38     1:18.32 (40.94)                                        
 22 Kaushek, Claire H         12 MVN-CA               1:13.51    1:18.49  
                  38.24     1:18.49 (40.25)                                        
 23 Sakurai, Kaylin K         11 CMAC-CA              1:26.26    1:18.61  
                  38.71     1:18.61 (39.90)                                        
 24 Youngblood, Maya R        12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:19.28  
                  37.58     1:19.28 (41.70)                                        
 25 Taylor, Ashley N          11 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:19.75  
                  36.53     1:19.75 (43.22)                                        
 26 Cox, Makenna g            11 SPLA-CA              1:23.47    1:20.88  
                  38.41     1:20.88 (42.47)                                        
 27 Konovalov, Anna S         12 GWSC-CA              1:41.34    1:20.89  
                  38.57     1:20.89 (42.32)                                        
 28 Biddle, Caleigh A         12 MVN-CA               1:24.44    1:21.04  
                  38.18     1:21.04 (42.86)                                        
 29 Kresge, Sophie J          11 GWSC-CA              1:18.68    1:21.62  
                  39.57     1:21.62 (42.05)                                        
 30 Nguyen, Sophie D          12 AAA-CA               1:28.38    1:22.66  
                  39.77     1:22.66 (42.89)                                        
 31 Ortiz, Makenzie M         11 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:22.79  
                  37.22     1:22.79 (45.57)                                        
 32 Nguyen, Aileen T          11 GWSC-CA              1:21.28    1:23.51  
                  38.02     1:23.51 (45.49)                                        
 33 Desimone, Claire M        11 MVN-CA               1:29.24    1:24.17  
                  41.39     1:24.17 (42.78)                                        
 34 Phongdara, Faith M        12 AAA-CA               1:30.70    1:24.97  
                  41.02     1:24.97 (43.95)                                        
 35 Nguyen, Angela X          12 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:26.47  
                  40.24     1:26.47 (46.23)                                        
 36 Smith, Mackenzie A        11 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:26.99  
                  40.11     1:26.99 (46.88)                                        
 37 Phongdara, Hope R         12 AAA-CA               1:31.56    1:27.15  
                  41.27     1:27.15 (45.88)                                        
 38 Le, Jolyn H               12 CASS-CA                   NT    1:30.65  
                  42.51     1:30.65 (48.14)                                        
 39 Cooper, Cerys A           11 CMAC-CA              1:34.48    1:31.47  
                  40.92     1:31.47 (50.55)                                        
 40 Berrios, Caprice J        11 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:32.49  
                  42.30     1:32.49 (50.19)                                        
 41 De Luna, Kaitlyn E        11 MVN-CA               1:34.82    1:35.72  
                  45.90     1:35.72 (49.82)                                        
 42 Takach, Emi M             11 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:41.49  
                  46.29     1:41.49 (55.20)                                        
 43 Piccinino, Sophia A       11 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:55.23  
                  52.07   1:55.23 (1:03.16)                                        
 -- Thai, Haven L             11 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA               2:15.50    1:52.94  
                  34.53     1:12.75 (38.22)     1:52.94 (40.19)                    
  2 Kashima, Kayla M          12 SCAL-CA              2:09.48    2:08.54  
                  30.29     1:02.61 (32.32)     1:35.40 (32.79)     2:08.54 (33.14)
  3 Freitas, Emily M          12 MVN-CA               2:10.68    2:09.73  
                  31.05     1:03.94 (32.89)     1:37.18 (33.24)     2:09.73 (32.55)
  4 Lowengrub, Hillary R      12 AZOT-CA              2:15.72    2:10.97  
                                                    1:36.41 ( )     2:10.97 (34.56)
  5 Inouye, Taylor M          12 SCAL-CA              2:13.43    2:12.94  
                  30.98     1:05.26 (34.28)     1:39.86 (34.60)     2:12.94 (33.08)
  6 Reid, Julia Y             12 SCAL-CA              2:15.32    2:14.10  
                  31.44     1:06.18 (34.74)     1:40.78 (34.60)     2:14.10 (33.32)
  7 Masud, Zara A             11 UN-03-CA             2:20.64    2:14.25  
                  30.12     1:04.67 (34.55)     1:40.17 (35.50)     2:14.25 (34.08)
  8 Park, Chelsea Y           12 GWSC-CA              2:18.19    2:17.32  
                  31.49     1:06.21 (34.72)     1:42.16 (35.95)     2:17.32 (35.16)
  9 Boyle, Kailey M           11 COTO-CA              2:20.11    2:20.44  
                  30.59     1:07.15 (36.56)     1:44.71 (37.56)     2:20.44 (35.73)
 10 Love, Payton              12 MVN-CA               2:19.83    2:34.02  
                  33.73     1:13.51 (39.78)     1:54.99 (41.48)     2:34.02 (39.03)
RED - Division  
  1 Allen, Vera N             12 SPLA-CA              2:30.28    2:19.16  
                1:05.27                             1:42.27 ( )     2:19.16 (36.89)
  2 Reynolds, Zoe L           11 COTO-CA              2:28.52    2:19.53  
                  31.42     1:07.25 (35.83)     1:44.24 (36.99)     2:19.53 (35.29)
  3 Tran, Caitlyn T           12 SWRD-CA              2:28.35    2:23.55  
                  32.81     1:08.73 (35.92)     1:46.62 (37.89)     2:23.55 (36.93)
  4 Aguilar, Mila A           11 CMAC-CA              2:26.75    2:24.66  
                  32.98     1:09.49 (36.51)     1:48.22 (38.73)     2:24.66 (36.44)
  5 Chomin, Genevieve M       11 AZOT-CA              2:25.89    2:24.68  
                  32.24     1:10.11 (37.87)     1:49.09 (38.98)     2:24.68 (35.59)
  6 Johnson, Preston J        12 CMAC-CA              2:33.27    2:31.55  
                  35.11     1:13.33 (38.22)     1:53.37 (40.04)     2:31.55 (38.18)
  7 Tougas, Kayla             11 CMAC-CA              2:26.04    2:31.81  
                  33.52     1:11.56 (38.04)     1:51.20 (39.64)     2:31.81 (40.61)
  8 Garcia, Ashley            12 CMAC-CA              2:36.87    2:33.21  
                  34.53     1:12.75 (38.22)     1:52.94 (40.19)     2:33.21 (40.27)
  9 Papp, Samantha M          11 AAA-CA               2:34.31    2:35.73  
                  33.59     1:13.73 (40.14)     1:55.89 (42.16)     2:35.73 (39.84)
WHT - Division  
  1 Greene, Abby T            11 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:19.16  
                1:05.27                             1:42.27 ( )     2:19.16 (36.89)
  2 Hendershot, Ryan L        11 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:19.53  
                  31.42     1:07.25 (35.83)     1:44.24 (36.99)     2:19.53 (35.29)
  3 Stinson, Chloe J          11 MVN-CA               2:41.33    2:21.67  
                  29.57     1:04.59 (35.02)     1:43.31 (38.72)     2:21.67 (38.36)
  4 Cervantes, Isabella A     12 MVN-CA                    NT    2:23.55  
                  32.81     1:08.73 (35.92)     1:46.62 (37.89)     2:23.55 (36.93)
  5 Mercado, Lily A           11 SWRD-CA                   NT    2:24.66  
                  32.98     1:09.49 (36.51)     1:48.22 (38.73)     2:24.66 (36.44)
  6 Takach, Emi M             11 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:24.68  
                  32.24     1:10.11 (37.87)     1:49.09 (38.98)     2:24.68 (35.59)
  7 Taylor, Eliza K           11 MVN-CA               2:40.16    2:31.21  
                  35.41     1:15.42 (40.01)     1:55.95 (40.53)     2:31.21 (35.26)
  8 Brown, Cameron N          11 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:31.55  
                  35.11     1:13.33 (38.22)     1:53.37 (40.04)     2:31.55 (38.18)
  9 Venanzi, Alex M           11 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:31.81  
                  33.52     1:11.56 (38.04)     1:51.20 (39.64)     2:31.81 (40.61)
 10 Maniatogiannis, Bessie L  11 SWRD-CA              2:37.56    2:33.49  
                  35.26     1:14.66 (39.40)     1:55.34 (40.68)     2:33.49 (38.15)
 11 Wagner, Collette C        11 COTO-CA              2:37.36    2:34.02  
                  33.73     1:13.51 (39.78)     1:54.99 (41.48)     2:34.02 (39.03)
 12 Warner, Peyton R          12 MVN-CA               2:49.05    2:34.75  
                  35.60     1:15.74 (40.14)     1:56.21 (40.47)     2:34.75 (38.54)
 13 Sotakoun, Ryli M          11 GWSC-CA                   NT    2:34.82  
                  34.16     1:13.82 (39.66)     1:55.73 (41.91)     2:34.82 (39.09)
 14 Futrell, Rylie J          12 COTO-CA              2:53.48    2:35.27  
                  34.53     1:15.18 (40.65)     1:56.49 (41.31)     2:35.27 (38.78)
 15 Baggao, Erianna L         11 MVN-CA                    NT    2:35.73  
                  33.59     1:13.73 (40.14)     1:55.89 (42.16)     2:35.73 (39.84)
 16 Villasenor, Lianna S      12 MVN-CA               3:04.62    2:36.43  
                  35.08     1:15.52 (40.44)     1:57.12 (41.60)     2:36.43 (39.31)
 17 Heid, Avery G             11 COTO-CA              2:49.30    2:37.15  
                  36.39     1:18.02 (41.63)     1:59.81 (41.79)     2:37.15 (37.34)
 18 Sells, Reanne J           12 AAA-CA               2:46.24    2:37.29  
                  35.31     1:15.66 (40.35)     1:58.85 (43.19)     2:37.29 (38.44)
 19 Hayes, Sarah M            11 MVN-CA               2:42.73    2:38.17  
                  35.60     1:15.60 (40.00)     1:57.37 (41.77)     2:38.17 (40.80)
 20 Park, Hannah              12 AZOT-CA              2:39.60    2:41.92  
                  35.82     1:17.15 (41.33)     2:00.19 (43.04)     2:41.92 (41.73)
 21 Huynh, Tien K             11 MVN-CA               2:50.07    2:43.45  
                  36.38     1:17.45 (41.07)     1:59.85 (42.40)     2:43.45 (43.60)
 22 Gerber, Ava G             11 MVN-CA               3:10.13    2:43.59  
                  37.19     1:19.05 (41.86)     2:01.85 (42.80)     2:43.59 (41.74)
 23 Starkey, Jessica M        12 MVN-CA               2:56.71    2:43.84  
                  35.71     1:18.05 (42.34)     2:02.62 (44.57)     2:43.84 (41.22)
 24 Dauncey, Daniella J       12 CMAC-CA              2:59.18    2:45.43  
                  35.45     1:17.93 (42.48)     2:02.96 (45.03)     2:45.43 (42.47)
 25 Franco, Hannah A          11 CMAC-CA              2:56.80    2:46.89  
                  38.49     1:21.40 (42.91)     2:05.33 (43.93)     2:46.89 (41.56)
 26 Walker, Kennedy L         11 CMAC-CA              2:49.83    2:47.19  
                  37.60                             1:19.54 ( )   2:47.19 (1:27.65)
 27 Thompson, Amery A         11 AAA-CA               2:56.01    2:47.40  
                  38.45     1:22.27 (43.82)     2:06.08 (43.81)     2:47.40 (41.32)
 28 Sepe, Sophia r            11 SPLA-CA                   NT    3:01.26  
                  41.97     1:28.59 (46.62)     2:16.07 (47.48)     3:01.26 (45.19)
 29 Ludloff, Sloane I         12 SCAC-CA              3:25.12    3:01.97  
                  42.24     1:28.90 (46.66)     2:17.69 (48.79)     3:01.97 (44.28)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 McGuire, Maggie S         12 AZOT-CA              5:13.84    5:21.06  
                  28.92     1:01.19 (32.27)     1:33.56 (32.37)     2:05.90 (32.34)
        2:38.64 (32.74)     3:11.72 (33.08)     3:44.92 (33.20)     4:17.43 (32.51)
        4:50.06 (32.63)     5:21.06 (31.00)                                        
  2 Creager, Caroline V       12 GWSC-CA              5:54.84    5:59.83  
                  33.15     1:10.00 (36.85)     1:47.09 (37.09)     2:24.07 (36.98)
        3:01.58 (37.51)     3:38.27 (36.69)     4:14.35 (36.08)     4:50.51 (36.16)
        5:25.50 (34.99)     5:59.83 (34.33)                                        
  3 Creager, Claire R         11 GWSC-CA              6:14.43    6:02.10  
                  32.51     1:09.50 (36.99)     1:47.84 (38.34)     2:25.09 (37.25)
        3:02.78 (37.69)     3:40.49 (37.71)     4:16.57 (36.08)     4:53.15 (36.58)
        5:28.54 (35.39)     6:02.10 (33.56)                                        
  4 Creager, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA              6:21.79    6:12.03  
                  32.75     1:10.16 (37.41)     1:48.88 (38.72)     2:27.56 (38.68)
        3:06.14 (38.58)     3:43.60 (37.46)     4:22.20 (38.60)     4:59.22 (37.02)
        5:36.65 (37.43)     6:12.03 (35.38)                                        
  5 Zamani, Dena              12 MVN-CA               6:17.81    6:19.51  
                  33.32     1:11.22 (37.90)     1:49.99 (38.77)     2:28.59 (38.60)
        3:07.15 (38.56)     3:45.12 (37.97)     4:25.36 (40.24)     5:05.10 (39.74)
        5:43.28 (38.18)     6:19.51 (36.23)                                        
  6 Chomin, Genevieve M       11 AZOT-CA              6:15.01    6:27.81  
                  34.19     1:12.91 (38.72)     1:52.81 (39.90)     2:32.27 (39.46)
        3:11.77 (39.50)     3:51.66 (39.89)     4:31.32 (39.66)     5:11.59 (40.27)
        5:51.28 (39.69)     6:27.81 (36.53)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Masud, Zara A             11 UN-03-CA             6:27.62    5:55.02  
                  31.96     1:07.53 (35.57)     1:43.45 (35.92)     2:19.82 (36.37)
        2:56.36 (36.54)     3:32.79 (36.43)     4:09.98 (37.19)     4:45.66 (35.68)
        5:21.38 (35.72)     5:55.02 (33.64)                                        
  2 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA               6:42.63    6:18.52  
                  34.79     1:13.44 (38.65)     1:51.49 (38.05)     2:30.44 (38.95)
        3:09.28 (38.84)     3:48.34 (39.06)     4:26.49 (38.15)     5:04.82 (38.33)
        5:42.05 (37.23)     6:18.52 (36.47)                                        
  3 Chamkhaleh, Ava B         12 MVN-CA               6:27.20    6:23.63  
                  34.81     1:13.11 (38.30)     1:51.98 (38.87)     2:31.22 (39.24)
        3:09.89 (38.67)     3:48.84 (38.95)     4:28.87 (40.03)     5:08.52 (39.65)
        5:47.34 (38.82)     6:23.63 (36.29)                                        
  4 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  12 MVN-CA               6:59.50    6:25.39  
                  33.85     1:11.86 (38.01)     1:50.63 (38.77)     2:30.30 (39.67)
        3:10.22 (39.92)     3:50.40 (40.18)     4:30.40 (40.00)     5:09.86 (39.46)
        5:49.33 (39.47)     6:25.39 (36.06)                                        
  5 Papp, Samantha M          11 AAA-CA               6:40.30    6:39.18  
                  34.30     1:14.65 (40.35)     1:55.14 (40.49)     2:36.54 (41.40)
        3:17.42 (40.88)     3:59.09 (41.67)     4:40.64 (41.55)     5:21.96 (41.32)
        6:01.67 (39.71)     6:39.18 (37.51)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA                    NT    5:54.00  
                  31.57     1:07.58 (36.01)     1:43.89 (36.31)     2:19.32 (35.43)
        2:55.54 (36.22)     3:31.37 (35.83)     4:07.43 (36.06)     4:44.04 (36.61)
        5:20.16 (36.12)     5:54.00 (33.84)                                        
  2 Del Rosario, Sophia V     12 MVN-CA               7:02.52    6:29.06  
                  35.47     1:14.36 (38.89)     1:54.47 (40.11)     2:33.93 (39.46)
        3:14.42 (40.49)     3:53.69 (39.27)     4:33.83 (40.14)     5:14.10 (40.27)
        5:53.19 (39.09)     6:29.06 (35.87)                                        
  3 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA               6:59.95    6:29.34  
                  33.79     1:11.40 (37.61)     1:50.87 (39.47)     2:32.10 (41.23)
        3:13.01 (40.91)     3:54.54 (41.53)     4:35.31 (40.77)     5:16.96 (41.65)
        5:54.44 (37.48)     6:29.34 (34.90)                                        
  4 Stinson, Chloe J          11 MVN-CA                    NT    6:31.19  
                  34.28     1:12.21 (37.93)     1:52.19 (39.98)     2:34.47 (42.28)
        3:14.14 (39.67)     3:54.97 (40.83)     4:35.49 (40.52)     5:16.68 (41.19)
        5:57.72 (41.04)     6:31.19 (33.47)                                        
  5 Guard, Ava R              11 GWSC-CA                   NT    6:32.98  
                  34.79     1:14.09 (39.30)     1:53.93 (39.84)     2:34.25 (40.32)
        3:14.87 (40.62)     3:55.28 (40.41)     4:34.81 (39.53)     5:16.01 (41.20)
        5:57.02 (41.01)     6:32.98 (35.96)                                        
  6 Taylor, Eliza K           11 MVN-CA                    NT    6:34.17  
                  34.64     1:14.60 (39.96)     1:55.15 (40.55)     2:35.85 (40.70)
        3:16.55 (40.70)     3:57.98 (41.43)     4:38.44 (40.46)     5:18.20 (39.76)
        5:57.40 (39.20)     6:34.17 (36.77)                                        
  7 Le, Zoe T                 11 MVN-CA               6:59.70    6:34.78  
                  33.87     1:12.41 (38.54)     1:52.23 (39.82)     2:32.69 (40.46)
        3:13.38 (40.69)     3:55.02 (41.64)     4:36.05 (41.03)     5:17.23 (41.18)
        5:57.98 (40.75)     6:34.78 (36.80)                                        
  8 Huddleston, Zoe L         11 MVN-CA               7:00.89    6:34.97  
                  33.57     1:13.14 (39.57)     1:53.23 (40.09)     2:33.95 (40.72)
        3:15.65 (41.70)     3:56.99 (41.34)     4:37.08 (40.09)     5:17.39 (40.31)
        5:58.31 (40.92)     6:34.97 (36.66)                                        
  9 Aguilar, Mila A           11 CMAC-CA                   NT    6:41.67  
                  34.67     1:14.46 (39.79)     1:55.41 (40.95)     2:37.14 (41.73)
        3:18.65 (41.51)     3:59.62 (40.97)     4:41.23 (41.61)     5:23.25 (42.02)
        6:04.90 (41.65)     6:41.67 (36.77)                                        
 10 Warner, Peyton R          12 MVN-CA               7:33.11    6:57.57  
                  38.09     1:20.72 (42.63)     2:04.29 (43.57)     2:46.91 (42.62)
        3:30.35 (43.44)     4:12.67 (42.32)     4:54.68 (42.01)     5:37.02 (42.34)
        6:18.85 (41.83)     6:57.57 (38.72)                                        
 11 Garcia, Ashley            12 CMAC-CA                   NT    7:08.82  
                  35.49     1:15.60 (40.11)     1:57.52 (41.92)     2:42.05 (44.53)
        3:26.13 (44.08)     4:10.81 (44.68)     4:56.25 (45.44)     5:41.33 (45.08)
        6:26.00 (44.67)     7:08.82 (42.82)                                        
 12 Dosier, Charlotte L       11 UN-04-CA                  NT    7:12.78  
                  38.27     1:21.45 (43.18)     2:05.09 (43.64)     2:49.87 (44.78)
        3:34.50 (44.63)     4:18.09 (43.59)     5:03.39 (45.30)     5:48.86 (45.47)
        6:32.05 (43.19)     7:12.78 (40.73)                                        
 13 Dauncey, Daniella J       12 CMAC-CA                   NT    7:33.23  
                  37.83     1:22.57 (44.74)     2:08.20 (45.63)     2:54.87 (46.67)
        3:41.48 (46.61)     4:29.15 (47.67)     5:15.33 (46.18)     6:02.23 (46.90)
        6:49.22 (46.99)     7:33.23 (44.01)                                        
 14 Franco, Hannah A          11 CMAC-CA                   NT    7:51.94  
                  38.12     1:21.96 (43.84)     2:10.36 (48.40)     2:59.51 (49.15)
        3:50.49 (50.98)     4:40.12 (49.63)     5:31.01 (50.89)     6:20.20 (49.19)
        7:08.41 (48.21)     7:51.94 (43.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kurtz, Helena M           12 MVN-CA                 31.37      29.49  
  2 Creager, Claire R         11 GWSC-CA                32.46      31.70  
  3 Chomin, Genevieve M       11 AZOT-CA                31.99      31.80  
  4 Zhou, Lauren X            12 AZOT-CA                33.76      32.41  
  5 Trudeau, Marissa V        12 AZOT-CA                33.42      32.54  
  6 Frondoza, Abigail-Moniqu  12 AAA-CA                 32.22      32.78  
  7 Bever, Milan S            12 AZOT-CA                33.65      32.95  
  8 O'Sullivan, Abby S        12 MVN-CA                 31.84      32.99  
  9 Miller, Hannah L          12 MVN-CA                 33.99      33.89  
 10 Boyle, Kailey M           11 COTO-CA                35.46      34.13  
 10 Taylor, Cristina M        11 AZOT-CA                34.60      34.13  
 12 Hashemi, Ava A            12 MVN-CA                 33.27      34.22  
 13 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA                 34.55      34.36  
 14 Del Rosario, Sophia V     12 MVN-CA                 35.89      35.24  
 15 Soroosh, Sonia            12 MVN-CA                 33.92      35.25  
 16 Le, Zoe T                 11 MVN-CA                 34.46      35.26  
 17 Davis, Chloe A            11 AZOT-CA                35.13      35.73  
 18 Scalzo, Ellie M           12 AZOT-CA                36.14      35.79  
 19 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA                 34.69      36.08  
 20 McCleave, Kayla M         12 MVN-CA                 35.94      36.81  
RED - Division  
  1 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  12 MVN-CA                 36.23      35.65  
  2 Huddleston, Zoe L         11 MVN-CA                 36.89      35.68  
  3 Kelly, Gaby M             11 SCAC-CA                39.55      36.32  
  4 Tsai, Jocelyn             11 AZOT-CA                37.47      36.56  
  5 Aguilar, Mila A           11 CMAC-CA                37.12      37.10  
  6 Taylor, Eliza K           11 MVN-CA                 36.69      37.19  
  7 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           11 MVN-CA                 38.96      37.39  
  8 Drakeford, Mila S         12 MVN-CA                 38.79      37.90  
  9 Guard, Ava R              11 GWSC-CA                37.65      37.94  
 10 Li, Vanessa S             11 MVN-CA                 37.96      38.08  
 11 Papp, Samantha M          11 AAA-CA                 38.76      38.26  
 12 Lee, Mackenzie A          11 AZOT-CA                39.36      38.33  
 13 Warner, Peyton R          12 MVN-CA                 39.58      38.84  
 14 Johnson, Audrey E         12 UN-01-CA               37.57      39.34  
 15 Camp, Aubrey A            11 SWRD-CA                39.22      39.71  
WHT - Division  
  1 Brown, Cameron N          11 CMAC-CA                40.30      38.65  
  2 Villasenor, Lianna S      12 MVN-CA                 41.69      39.83  
  3 Phongdara, Hope R         12 AAA-CA                 43.89      40.73  
  4 Taylor, Ashley N          11 GWSC-CA                   NT      41.01  
  5 Thompson, Amery A         11 AAA-CA                 42.60      41.09  
  6 Phongdara, Faith M        12 AAA-CA                 43.69      41.39  
  7 Biddle, Caleigh A         12 MVN-CA                 42.89      41.80  
  8 Calilung, Nadia G         12 AAA-CA                 47.63      41.98  
  9 Rhee, Chloe S             11 AZOT-CA                45.76      42.86  
 10 Rivada, Amanda E          12 AAA-CA                 41.67      43.68  
 11 Ta, Annie X               11 GWSC-CA                45.24      44.07  
 12 Konovalov, Anna S         12 GWSC-CA                   NT      44.09  
 13 Youngblood, Maya R        12 MVN-CA                    NT      44.73  
 14 Desimone, Claire M        11 MVN-CA                 44.86      45.51  
 15 Le, Jolyn H               12 CASS-CA                   NT      45.84  
 16 Sakurai, Kaylin K         11 CMAC-CA                50.69      46.29  
 17 Ortiz, Makenzie M         11 SWRD-CA                   NT      46.37  
 18 O'Connell, Reagan M       12 SCAC-CA                46.86      46.44  
 19 Kresge, Sophie J          11 GWSC-CA                43.70      46.56  
 19 Berrios, Caprice J        11 GWSC-CA                   NT      46.56  
 21 Wang, Nicole E            11 AZOT-CA                   NT      46.60  
 22 De Luna, Kaitlyn E        11 MVN-CA                 46.08      47.55  
 23 Takach, Emi M             11 CMAC-CA                   NT      47.75  
 24 Nguyen, Angela X          12 GWSC-CA                   NT      47.77  
 25 Cervantes, Isabella A     12 MVN-CA                 48.13      47.98  
 26 Thai, Haven L             11 GWSC-CA                   NT      50.51  
 27 Smith, Mackenzie A        11 CMAC-CA                   NT      50.78  
 28 Piccinino, Sophia A       11 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:00.03  
 -- Nguyen, Charli A          11 GWSC-CA                46.03         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kurtz, Helena M           12 MVN-CA               1:07.64    1:05.75  
                  32.28     1:05.75 (33.47)                                        
  2 Bever, Milan S            12 AZOT-CA              1:11.02    1:08.94  
                  33.46     1:08.94 (35.48)                                        
  3 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA               1:11.13    1:09.52  
                  33.61     1:09.52 (35.91)                                        
  4 Creager, Caroline V       12 GWSC-CA              1:07.26    1:09.67  
                  34.09     1:09.67 (35.58)                                        
  5 Freitas, Emily M          12 MVN-CA               1:10.67    1:09.88  
                  34.22     1:09.88 (35.66)                                        
  6 O'Sullivan, Abby S        12 MVN-CA               1:07.70    1:10.60  
                  34.95     1:10.60 (35.65)                                        
  7 Miller, Hannah L          12 MVN-CA               1:12.28    1:10.64  
                  35.12     1:10.64 (35.52)                                        
  8 Masud, Zara A             11 UN-03-CA             1:11.68    1:11.11  
                  34.59     1:11.11 (36.52)                                        
  9 Brahe, Sophia C           11 MVN-CA               1:17.65    1:11.57  
                  34.90     1:11.57 (36.67)                                        
 10 Stein, Madison            12 CMAC-CA              1:15.68    1:11.60  
                  35.29     1:11.60 (36.31)                                        
 11 Taylor, Cristina M        11 AZOT-CA              1:13.49    1:11.71  
                  34.85     1:11.71 (36.86)                                        
 12 Hashemi, Ava A            12 MVN-CA               1:12.47    1:12.58  
                  35.21     1:12.58 (37.37)                                        
 13 Hickman, Chloe A          12 AZOT-CA              1:15.21    1:12.83  
                  35.41     1:12.83 (37.42)                                        
 14 Hynes, Kayleigh N         12 MVN-CA               1:15.28    1:13.69  
                  35.98     1:13.69 (37.71)                                        
 15 Boyle, Kailey M           11 COTO-CA              1:16.29    1:14.76  
                  36.61     1:14.76 (38.15)                                        
 16 Chamkhaleh, Ava B         12 MVN-CA               1:17.27    1:17.31  
                  38.22     1:17.31 (39.09)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Reynolds, Zoe L           11 COTO-CA              1:17.93    1:12.36  
                  35.56     1:12.36 (36.80)                                        
  2 Tsai, Jocelyn             11 AZOT-CA              1:18.58    1:17.48  
                  37.29     1:17.48 (40.19)                                        
  3 Huynh, Tien K             11 MVN-CA               1:23.15    1:18.21  
                  38.41     1:18.21 (39.80)                                        
  4 Lee, Mackenzie A          11 AZOT-CA              1:22.52    1:19.57  
                  38.78     1:19.57 (40.79)                                        
  5 DeMoss, Ruby r            12 SPLA-CA              1:23.26    1:21.24  
                  39.87     1:21.24 (41.37)                                        
  6 McConathy, Jade S         11 MVN-CA               1:23.16    1:22.13  
                  40.49     1:22.13 (41.64)                                        
  7 Nove, Sheridan R          11 MVN-CA               1:24.44    1:22.35  
                  39.85     1:22.35 (42.50)                                        
  8 Futrell, Rylie J          12 COTO-CA              1:22.63    1:22.41  
                  40.66     1:22.41 (41.75)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Lowengrub, Hillary R      12 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:11.06  
                  34.51     1:11.06 (36.55)                                        
  2 Frondoza, Abigail-Moniqu  12 AAA-CA                    NT    1:11.86  
                  33.97     1:11.86 (37.89)                                        
  3 Love, Payton              12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:16.07  
                  37.88     1:16.07 (38.19)                                        
  4 Kaushek, Claire H         12 MVN-CA               1:32.83    1:23.41  
                  41.49     1:23.41 (41.92)                                        
  5 Hayes, Sarah M            11 MVN-CA               1:26.53    1:23.54  
                  39.75     1:23.54 (43.79)                                        
  6 Sells, Reanne J           12 AAA-CA               1:27.86    1:25.44  
                  41.33     1:25.44 (44.11)                                        
  7 Gerber, Ava G             11 MVN-CA               1:36.41    1:28.10  
                  41.81     1:28.10 (46.29)                                        
  8 Brown, Cameron N          11 CMAC-CA              1:32.60    1:28.99  
                  41.77     1:28.99 (47.22)                                        
  9 Dauncey, Daniella J       12 CMAC-CA              1:37.22    1:33.89  
                  45.45     1:33.89 (48.44)                                        
 10 Sotakoun, Ryli M          11 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:35.49  
                  45.65     1:35.49 (49.84)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Sophie D          12 AAA-CA               1:47.43    1:37.10  
                  48.06     1:37.10 (49.04)                                        
 -- Kresge, Sophie J          11 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  47.55          DQ (51.78)                                        
 -- Ortiz, Makenzie M         11 SWRD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Zhou, Lauren X            12 AZOT-CA              2:32.12    2:23.20  
                  33.73     1:10.03 (36.30)     1:47.55 (37.52)     2:23.20 (35.65)
  2 Wong, Makena J            11 SCAL-CA              2:37.11    2:27.20  
                  34.01     1:12.35 (38.34)     1:51.28 (38.93)     2:27.20 (35.92)
  3 Freitas, Emily M          12 MVN-CA               2:28.71    2:29.24  
                  36.54     1:14.63 (38.09)     1:52.48 (37.85)     2:29.24 (36.76)
  4 Inouye, Taylor M          12 SCAL-CA              2:32.35    2:30.73  
                  36.18     1:14.43 (38.25)     1:52.64 (38.21)     2:30.73 (38.09)
  5 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA               2:38.46    2:31.46  
                  35.57     1:14.59 (39.02)     1:53.97 (39.38)     2:31.46 (37.49)
  6 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA              2:33.69    2:31.94  
                  35.57     1:14.69 (39.12)     1:53.40 (38.71)     2:31.94 (38.54)
WHT - Division  
  1 Masud, Zara A             11 UN-03-CA                  NT    2:30.11  
                  34.90     1:13.13 (38.23)     1:52.80 (39.67)     2:30.11 (37.31)
  2 Chomin, Genevieve M       11 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:31.98  
                  34.84     1:13.69 (38.85)     1:53.70 (40.01)     2:31.98 (38.28)
  3 Yang, Jessica H           11 AAA-CA                    NT    2:51.71  
                  40.23     1:24.35 (44.12)   2:52.25 (1:27.90)         2:51.71 ( )
  4 Nguyen, Charli A          11 GWSC-CA                   NT    3:16.91  
                  48.34     1:37.80 (49.46)     2:29.89 (52.09)     3:16.91 (47.02)
  5 Ludloff, Sloane I         12 SCAC-CA              3:39.04    3:27.83  
                  49.48     1:43.94 (54.46)     2:38.50 (54.56)     3:27.83 (49.33)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kurtz, Helena M           12 MVN-CA                 37.32      35.17  
  2 Scalzo, Ellie M           12 AZOT-CA                37.47      35.56  
  3 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA                 36.59      36.05  
  4 Mann, Allison D           11 SCAL-CA                37.76      36.38  
  5 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA                 39.05      36.43  
  6 Zhou, Lauren X            12 AZOT-CA                38.18      36.47  
  7 Helton, Ava J             11 MVN-CA                 37.44      36.52  
  8 Brahe, Sophia C           11 MVN-CA                 37.56      37.11  
  9 Guard, Ava R              11 GWSC-CA                38.75      37.48  
 10 Trudeau, Marissa V        12 AZOT-CA                38.89      37.65  
 11 Reynolds, Zoe L           11 COTO-CA                39.30      37.86  
 11 Soroosh, Sonia            12 MVN-CA                 37.14      37.86  
 13 Novak, Makayla M          12 SWRD-CA                40.46      38.25  
 14 Gillis, Isabela A         11 UN-CA                  40.52      38.53  
 15 Harvey, Marilyn H         11 SCAL-CA                39.86      38.62  
 16 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA                 38.18      38.82  
 17 Huddleston, Zoe L         11 MVN-CA                 36.85      38.86  
 18 Hashemi, Ava A            12 MVN-CA                 38.75      38.99  
 19 Le, Zoe T                 11 MVN-CA                 40.08      39.22  
 20 Boyle, Kailey M           11 COTO-CA                39.84      39.27  
 21 Villasenor, Lianna S      12 MVN-CA                 40.32      39.50  
 22 Rhee, Kendall G           11 AZOT-CA                39.72      39.72  
 23 Taylor, Cristina M        11 AZOT-CA                40.24      40.08  
 24 Mackowiak, Katie L        12 SCAL-CA                40.73      41.11  
RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Julia               11 MVN-CA                 41.52      40.20  
  2 Ngo, Sophie E             12 SCAL-CA                42.67      41.36  
  3 Li, Vanessa S             11 MVN-CA                 41.53      41.46  
  4 Diaz, Abigail G           11 SCAL-CA                40.92      41.62  
  5 Tsai, Jocelyn             11 AZOT-CA                42.94      41.92  
  6 Rhee, Chloe S             11 AZOT-CA                42.26      42.06  
  7 Rivada, Amanda E          12 AAA-CA                 42.34      42.11  
  8 Maniatogiannis, Bessie L  11 SWRD-CA                41.13      42.31  
  9 Oh, Piper A               11 SCAL-CA                42.67      42.64  
 10 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           11 MVN-CA                 42.56      43.87  
WHT - Division  
  1 Frondoza, Abigail-Moniqu  12 AAA-CA                    NT      39.60  
  2 Kelly, Gaby M             11 SCAC-CA                46.11      41.74  
  3 Lee, Mackenzie A          11 AZOT-CA                44.93      43.81  
  4 McConathy, Jade S         11 MVN-CA                 44.65      44.07  
  5 Konovalov, Anna S         12 GWSC-CA                59.09      44.74  
  6 O'Connell, Reagan M       12 SCAC-CA                46.77      44.82  
  7 Moon, Stacey Y            11 SCAL-CA                45.11      44.83  
  8 Thompson, Amery A         11 AAA-CA                 45.36      45.24  
  9 Baggao, Erianna L         11 MVN-CA                 46.66      45.27  
 10 Krans, Sydney k           11 SPLA-CA                46.93      45.90  
 11 Constantin, Mara E        12 GWSC-CA                46.12      45.91  
 12 Wang, Nicole E            11 AZOT-CA                   NT      46.40  
 13 Starkey, Jessica M        12 MVN-CA                 46.29      46.92  
 14 Cooper, Cerys A           11 CMAC-CA                46.65      47.37  
 15 Phongdara, Hope R         12 AAA-CA                 50.57      48.07  
 16 Cervantes, Isabella A     12 MVN-CA                 47.87      48.52  
 17 Entwistle, Audrey         12 MVN-CA                 48.76      48.66  
 18 Nguyen, Charli A          11 GWSC-CA                57.71      49.77  
 19 Hendershot, Ryan L        11 CMAC-CA                51.40      50.11  
 20 Phongdara, Faith M        12 AAA-CA                 52.86      50.58  
 21 Sepe, Sophia r            11 SPLA-CA                52.69      51.79  
 22 Campbell, Addison         11 LTSC-CA                   NT      52.28  
 23 Mercado, Lily A           11 SWRD-CA                52.27      53.06  
 24 Parker, Chloe T           12 UN-CA                     NT      53.93  
 25 Hashemi, Deyanna          11 MVN-CA                    NT      54.41  
 26 Smith, Mackenzie A        11 CMAC-CA                   NT      54.44  
 27 Taylor, Ashley N          11 GWSC-CA                   NT      54.56  
 28 Kresge, Sophie J          11 GWSC-CA                56.60      55.60  
 29 Nguyen, Angela X          12 GWSC-CA                   NT      57.67  
 -- De Luna, Kaitlyn E        11 MVN-CA                 48.28         DQ  
 -- Contreras, Mia G          12 MVN-CA                 46.70         DQ  
 -- Bolaris, Claudia S        11 LTSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Piccinino, Sophia A       11 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Comire, Ella R            11 AAA-CA                 56.73         DQ  
 -- Berrios, Caprice J        11 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Roehner, Madelyn E        12 UN-CA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Youngblood, Maya R        12 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA               1:19.72    1:16.03  
                  36.59     1:16.03 (39.44)                                        
  2 Scalzo, Ellie M           12 AZOT-CA              1:20.42    1:18.23  
                  38.15     1:18.23 (40.08)                                        
  3 Lowengrub, Hillary R      12 AZOT-CA              1:22.11    1:19.47  
                  36.92     1:19.47 (42.55)                                        
  4 Hynes, Kayleigh N         12 MVN-CA               1:21.51    1:20.21  
                  38.06     1:20.21 (42.15)                                        
  5 Davis, Chloe A            11 AZOT-CA              1:19.75    1:21.63  
                  38.43     1:21.63 (43.20)                                        
  6 Hickman, Chloe A          12 AZOT-CA              1:23.20    1:21.70  
                  39.21     1:21.70 (42.49)                                        
  7 Allen, Vera N             12 SPLA-CA              1:26.57    1:22.39  
                  38.93     1:22.39 (43.46)                                        
  8 Bever, Milan S            12 AZOT-CA              1:21.61    1:22.54  
                  38.59     1:22.54 (43.95)                                        
  9 Harvey, Marilyn H         11 SCAL-CA              1:24.94    1:22.61  
                  38.36     1:22.61 (44.25)                                        
 10 Love, Payton              12 MVN-CA               1:22.30    1:22.66  
                  39.51     1:22.66 (43.15)                                        
 11 Trudeau, Marissa V        12 AZOT-CA              1:22.68    1:23.23  
                  39.20     1:23.23 (44.03)                                        
 12 Reynolds, Zoe L           11 COTO-CA              1:25.59    1:23.32  
                  39.39     1:23.32 (43.93)                                        
 13 Guard, Ava R              11 GWSC-CA              1:23.56    1:23.72  
                  39.99     1:23.72 (43.73)                                        
 14 Rhee, Kendall G           11 AZOT-CA              1:25.74    1:25.86  
                  40.25     1:25.86 (45.61)                                        
 15 Diaz, Abigail G           11 SCAL-CA              1:26.56    1:27.29  
                  42.08     1:27.29 (45.21)                                        
 16 Tougas, Kayla             11 CMAC-CA              1:26.77    1:27.99  
                  42.03     1:27.99 (45.96)                                        
 17 Mackowiak, Katie L        12 SCAL-CA              1:27.17    1:31.49  
                  42.88     1:31.49 (48.61)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Chamkhaleh, Ava B         12 MVN-CA               1:32.55    1:25.10  
                  40.36     1:25.10 (44.74)                                        
  2 Hayes, Sarah M            11 MVN-CA               1:31.06    1:28.70  
                  43.18     1:28.70 (45.52)                                        
  3 Drakeford, Mila S         12 MVN-CA               1:34.38    1:31.36  
                  42.80     1:31.36 (48.56)                                        
  4 Maniatogiannis, Bessie L  11 SWRD-CA              1:32.48    1:32.21  
                  42.87     1:32.21 (49.34)                                        
  5 Futrell, Rylie J          12 COTO-CA              1:33.07    1:33.21  
                  43.77     1:33.21 (49.44)                                        
  6 Rhee, Chloe S             11 AZOT-CA              1:34.36    1:33.65  
                  43.63     1:33.65 (50.02)                                        
  7 Rivada, Amanda E          12 AAA-CA               1:36.59    1:35.20  
                  44.60     1:35.20 (50.60)                                        
  8 Lee, Mackenzie A          11 AZOT-CA              1:36.61    1:35.86  
                  44.47     1:35.86 (51.39)                                        
 -- Aguilar, Mila A           11 CMAC-CA              1:32.14         DQ  
                  42.66          DQ (45.87)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Johnson, Preston J        12 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:29.68  
                  43.24     1:29.68 (46.44)                                        
  2 Huynh, Tien K             11 MVN-CA               1:37.85    1:32.73  
                  44.63     1:32.73 (48.10)                                        
  3 Park, Hannah              12 AZOT-CA              1:40.61    1:36.16  
                  45.51     1:36.16 (50.65)                                        
  4 Dauncey, Daniella J       12 CMAC-CA              1:46.07    1:36.53  
                  46.19     1:36.53 (50.34)                                        
  5 O'Connell, Reagan M       12 SCAC-CA              1:37.86    1:37.99  
                  45.10     1:37.99 (52.89)                                        
  6 Sells, Reanne J           12 AAA-CA                    NT    1:39.28  
                  47.03     1:39.28 (52.25)                                        
  7 Ludloff, Sloane I         12 SCAC-CA              1:44.62    1:40.30  
                  48.33     1:40.30 (51.97)                                        
  8 Gerber, Ava G             11 MVN-CA               1:42.51    1:40.42  
                  48.04     1:40.42 (52.38)                                        
  9 Krans, Sydney k           11 SPLA-CA              1:42.64    1:42.41  
                  49.55     1:42.41 (52.86)                                        
 10 Mercado, Lily A           11 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:52.89  
                  55.25     1:52.89 (57.64)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Scalzo, Ellie M           12 AZOT-CA              2:52.31    2:49.75  
                  40.18     1:23.15 (42.97)     2:06.44 (43.29)     2:49.75 (43.31)
  2 Nguyen, Alena L           12 GWSC-CA              2:57.01    2:50.25  
                  40.06     1:22.28 (42.22)     2:06.72 (44.44)     2:50.25 (43.53)
  3 Park, Chelsea Y           12 GWSC-CA              2:52.45    2:52.42  
                  38.74     1:22.13 (43.39)     2:07.31 (45.18)     2:52.42 (45.11)
  4 Hynes, Kayleigh N         12 MVN-CA               3:04.07    2:52.47  
                  39.48     1:23.66 (44.18)     2:08.69 (45.03)     2:52.47 (43.78)
WHT - Division  
  1 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA                   NT    2:55.81  
                  38.97     1:24.13 (45.16)     2:10.76 (46.63)     2:55.81 (45.05)
  2 Chomin, Genevieve M       11 AZOT-CA                   NT    3:02.24  
                  42.17     1:28.16 (45.99)     2:15.79 (47.63)     3:02.24 (46.45)
  3 McConathy, Jade S         11 MVN-CA                    NT    3:16.99  
                  44.89     1:34.61 (49.72)     2:26.15 (51.54)     3:16.99 (50.84)
  4 Thompson, Amery A         11 AAA-CA               3:35.80    3:32.82  
                  47.75     1:44.09 (56.34)     2:40.53 (56.44)     3:32.82 (52.29)
  5 Desimone, Claire M        11 MVN-CA                    NT    3:48.63  
                  53.48     1:51.47 (57.99)   2:51.72 (1:00.25)     3:48.63 (56.91)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kurtz, Helena M           12 MVN-CA                 28.32      27.26  
  2 McGuire, Maggie S         12 AZOT-CA                27.54      27.80  
  3 Stinson, Chloe J          11 MVN-CA                 30.09      28.39  
  4 Brahe, Sophia C           11 MVN-CA                 30.20      29.26  
  5 O'Sullivan, Abby S        12 MVN-CA                 30.29      30.09  
  6 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA                 31.53      30.70  
  7 Stein, Madison            12 CMAC-CA                31.20      30.71  
  8 Park, Chelsea Y           12 GWSC-CA                31.39      30.72  
  9 Novak, Makayla M          12 SWRD-CA                32.60      30.74  
 10 Lowengrub, Hillary R      12 AZOT-CA                32.42      31.02  
 11 Trudeau, Marissa V        12 AZOT-CA                33.00      31.49  
 12 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA                32.02      31.87  
 13 Zamani, Dena              12 MVN-CA                 31.55      31.90  
 14 Davis, Chloe A            11 AZOT-CA                32.74      32.47  
 15 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA                 32.59      32.48  
 16 Creager, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA                34.07      32.56  
 17 Zhou, Lauren X            12 AZOT-CA                32.41      32.60  
 18 Reynolds, Zoe L           11 COTO-CA                33.41      32.61  
 19 Tran, Caitlyn T           12 SWRD-CA                33.11      32.65  
 20 Soroosh, Sonia            12 MVN-CA                 34.17      32.69  
 21 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA                 32.99      33.39  
 22 Taylor, Eliza K           11 MVN-CA                 33.67      33.59  
 23 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  12 MVN-CA                 34.20      33.92  
 24 Aguilar, Mila A           11 CMAC-CA                33.89      34.84  
RED - Division  
  1 Le, Zoe T                 11 MVN-CA                 35.20      34.06  
  2 Drakeford, Mila S         12 MVN-CA                 36.29      34.60  
  3 Rhee, Kendall G           11 AZOT-CA                36.20      34.82  
  4 DeMoss, Ruby r            12 SPLA-CA                36.96      34.87  
  5 Love, Payton              12 MVN-CA                 35.52      34.97  
  6 Johnson, Audrey E         12 UN-01-CA               34.88      35.02  
  7 Li, Vanessa S             11 MVN-CA                 37.03      35.30  
  8 Papp, Samantha M          11 AAA-CA                 35.28      35.31  
  9 Lee, Angie                12 AAA-CA                 36.76      35.45  
 10 Rivada, Amanda E          12 AAA-CA                 35.72      35.72  
 11 Huddleston, Zoe L         11 MVN-CA                 37.00      36.48  
 12 McCleave, Kayla M         12 MVN-CA                 36.36      37.34  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tsai, Jocelyn             11 AZOT-CA                40.33      35.52  
  2 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           11 MVN-CA                 37.42      35.92  
  3 Gerber, Ava G             11 MVN-CA                 39.67      35.98  
  4 Jones, Allie P            11 GWSC-CA                40.13      36.00  
  5 Guard, Ava R              11 GWSC-CA                38.63      36.75  
  6 Johnson, Preston J        12 CMAC-CA                41.19      37.54  
  7 Warner, Peyton R          12 MVN-CA                 39.94      37.59  
  8 Huynh, Tien K             11 MVN-CA                 41.48      38.00  
  9 Villasenor, Lianna S      12 MVN-CA                 40.30      38.06  
 10 Futrell, Rylie J          12 COTO-CA                41.61      38.09  
 11 Garcia, Ashley            12 CMAC-CA                39.53      38.28  
 12 Park, Hannah              12 AZOT-CA                40.43      38.31  
 13 Hayes, Sarah M            11 MVN-CA                 40.42      38.33  
 14 Rhee, Chloe S             11 AZOT-CA                39.03      38.42  
 15 Dosier, Charlotte L       11 UN-04-CA               43.79      38.50  
 16 Bruno, Isabella S         12 GWSC-CA                40.01      39.02  
 17 Franco, Hannah A          11 CMAC-CA                50.98      39.59  
 18 Kelly, Gaby M             11 SCAC-CA                40.40      39.78  
 19 Calilung, Nadia G         12 AAA-CA                 42.32      39.83  
 19 Nove, Sheridan R          11 MVN-CA                 40.31      39.83  
 21 Ta, Annie X               11 GWSC-CA                42.67      40.76  
 22 Cervantes, Isabella A     12 MVN-CA                 44.82      40.95  
 23 Konovalov, Anna S         12 GWSC-CA              1:01.08      41.81  
 24 Berrios, Caprice J        11 GWSC-CA                   NT      42.56  
 25 Nguyen, Sophie D          12 AAA-CA                 47.29      43.02  
 26 Wang, Nicole E            11 AZOT-CA                   NT      43.50  
 27 Nguyen, Aileen T          11 GWSC-CA                42.86      43.92  
 28 Youngblood, Maya R        12 MVN-CA                    NT      44.21  
 29 Le, Jolyn H               12 CASS-CA                   NT      44.31  
 30 Taylor, Ashley N          11 GWSC-CA                   NT      44.55  
 31 O'Connell, Reagan M       12 SCAC-CA                44.07      45.34  
 32 Biddle, Caleigh A         12 MVN-CA                 48.26      45.62  
 33 Sakurai, Kaylin K         11 CMAC-CA                51.53      46.93  
 34 Phongdara, Hope R         12 AAA-CA                 52.89      47.06  
 35 Cox, Makenna g            11 SPLA-CA                47.30      48.01  
 36 Nguyen, Angela X          12 GWSC-CA                   NT      49.09  
 37 Phongdara, Faith M        12 AAA-CA                 54.01      49.95  
 38 Nguyen, Charli A          11 GWSC-CA                   NT      51.76  
 39 De Luna, Kaitlyn E        11 MVN-CA                 58.67      58.66  
 -- Smith, Mackenzie A        11 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Takach, Emi M             11 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 O'Sullivan, Abby S        12 MVN-CA               1:06.46    1:04.97  
                  31.58     1:04.97 (33.39)                                        
  2 Bever, Milan S            12 AZOT-CA              1:08.98    1:05.44  
                  30.20     1:05.44 (35.24)                                        
  3 Kashima, Kayla M          12 SCAL-CA              1:10.21    1:07.33  
                  31.63     1:07.33 (35.70)                                        
  4 Park, Chelsea Y           12 GWSC-CA              1:09.25    1:07.41  
                  31.85     1:07.41 (35.56)                                        
  5 Ruacho, Katelyn R         12 SCAL-CA              1:12.31    1:07.99  
                  32.43     1:07.99 (35.56)                                        
  6 Lowengrub, Hillary R      12 AZOT-CA              1:09.37    1:09.29  
                  31.68     1:09.29 (37.61)                                        
  7 Freitas, Emily M          12 MVN-CA               1:08.96    1:09.63  
                  32.39     1:09.63 (37.24)                                        
  8 Stein, Madison            12 CMAC-CA              1:16.03    1:09.86  
                  32.85     1:09.86 (37.01)                                        
  9 Inouye, Taylor M          12 SCAL-CA              1:08.91    1:09.88  
                  32.29     1:09.88 (37.59)                                        
 10 Hickman, Chloe A          12 AZOT-CA              1:12.14    1:10.02  
                  32.31     1:10.02 (37.71)                                        
 11 Allen, Vera N             12 SPLA-CA              1:11.85    1:10.47  
                  32.12     1:10.47 (38.35)                                        
 12 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA               1:13.54    1:14.14  
                  35.46     1:14.14 (38.68)                                        
 13 Zamani, Dena              12 MVN-CA               1:11.89    1:16.14  
                  34.40     1:16.14 (41.74)                                        
 14 Yang, Jessica H           11 AAA-CA               1:15.91    1:16.34  
                  35.75     1:16.34 (40.59)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Hynes, Kayleigh N         12 MVN-CA               1:22.65    1:16.68  
                  35.71     1:16.68 (40.97)                                        
  2 McCleave, Kayla M         12 MVN-CA               1:18.29    1:17.35  
                  36.45     1:17.35 (40.90)                                        
  3 Rhee, Kendall G           11 AZOT-CA              1:20.76    1:18.08  
                  36.56     1:18.08 (41.52)                                        
  4 Tougas, Kayla             11 CMAC-CA              1:22.59    1:19.30  
                  36.74     1:19.30 (42.56)                                        
  5 Wagner, Collette C        11 COTO-CA              1:22.83    1:21.89  
                  36.28     1:21.89 (45.61)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Dauncey, Daniella J       12 CMAC-CA              1:24.73    1:18.53  
  2 Johnson, Audrey E         12 UN-01-CA             1:23.14    1:21.04  
                  38.42     1:21.04 (42.62)                                        
  3 McConathy, Jade S         11 MVN-CA               1:24.51    1:22.56  
                  38.74     1:22.56 (43.82)                                        
  4 Oh, Piper A               11 SCAL-CA              1:25.39    1:26.17  
                  40.58     1:26.17 (45.59)                                        
  5 Rhee, Chloe S             11 AZOT-CA              1:25.45    1:26.56  
                  39.32     1:26.56 (47.24)                                        
  6 Garcia, Ashley            12 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:28.12  
                  40.31     1:28.12 (47.81)                                        
  7 Heid, Avery G             11 COTO-CA                   NT    1:32.89  
                  43.62     1:32.89 (49.27)                                        
  8 Liddane, Lauren A         12 SCAL-CA              1:41.22    1:33.03  
                  40.73     1:33.03 (52.30)                                        
  9 Brown, Cameron N          11 CMAC-CA              1:33.67    1:33.30  
                  38.63     1:33.30 (54.67)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mann, Allison D           11 SCAL-CA              2:39.12    2:29.39  
                  33.41     1:10.54 (37.13)     1:49.74 (39.20)     2:29.39 (39.65)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurtz, Helena M           12 MVN-CA               1:08.27    1:06.00  
                  30.16     1:06.00 (35.84)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, Abby S        12 MVN-CA               1:09.63    1:09.51  
                  32.40     1:09.51 (37.11)                                        
  3 Park, Chelsea Y           12 GWSC-CA              1:11.45    1:10.54  
                  32.54     1:10.54 (38.00)                                        
  4 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA              1:11.01    1:11.42  
                  33.38     1:11.42 (38.04)                                        
  5 Scalzo, Ellie M           12 AZOT-CA              1:12.58    1:11.50  
                  34.29     1:11.50 (37.21)                                        
  6 Masud, Zara A             11 UN-03-CA             1:16.10    1:12.15  
                  33.35     1:12.15 (38.80)                                        
  7 Reid, Julia Y             12 SCAL-CA              1:12.65    1:12.17  
                  34.31     1:12.17 (37.86)                                        
  8 Stein, Madison            12 CMAC-CA              1:17.43    1:12.87  
                  32.51     1:12.87 (40.36)                                        
  9 Davis, Chloe A            11 AZOT-CA              1:13.08    1:13.16  
                  34.41     1:13.16 (38.75)                                        
 10 Taylor, Cristina M        11 AZOT-CA              1:17.62    1:13.43  
                  33.31     1:13.43 (40.12)                                        
 11 Helton, Ava J             11 MVN-CA               1:15.42    1:13.58  
                  35.11     1:13.58 (38.47)                                        
 12 Ruacho, Katelyn R         12 SCAL-CA              1:13.42    1:13.67  
 13 Wong, Makena J            11 SCAL-CA              1:15.41    1:13.86  
                  33.90     1:13.86 (39.96)                                        
 14 Frondoza, Abigail-Moniqu  12 AAA-CA               1:13.67    1:14.18  
                  32.97     1:14.18 (41.21)                                        
 15 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA               1:14.75    1:14.86  
                  35.61     1:14.86 (39.25)                                        
 16 Hashemi, Ava A            12 MVN-CA               1:15.84    1:15.50  
                  35.23     1:15.50 (40.27)                                        
 17 Le, Zoe T                 11 MVN-CA               1:17.18    1:16.29  
                  35.40     1:16.29 (40.89)                                        
 18 Huddleston, Zoe L         11 MVN-CA               1:16.98    1:16.37  
                  36.94     1:16.37 (39.43)                                        
 19 McCleave, Kayla M         12 MVN-CA               1:15.03    1:16.77  
                  35.71     1:16.77 (41.06)                                        
 20 Guard, Ava R              11 GWSC-CA              1:17.17    1:20.26  
                  39.57     1:20.26 (40.69)                                        
 21 Zamani, Dena              12 MVN-CA               1:14.87    1:22.12  
                  35.94     1:22.12 (46.18)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Soroosh, Sonia            12 MVN-CA               1:18.49    1:12.90  
                  33.60     1:12.90 (39.30)                                        
  2 Wang, Julia               11 MVN-CA               1:19.72    1:16.52  
                  36.78     1:16.52 (39.74)                                        
  3 Aguilar, Mila A           11 CMAC-CA              1:17.83    1:17.00  
                  37.22     1:17.00 (39.78)                                        
  4 Li, Vanessa S             11 MVN-CA               1:18.04    1:18.10  
                  38.74     1:18.10 (39.36)                                        
  5 Chamkhaleh, Ava B         12 MVN-CA               1:18.06    1:19.10  
                  37.84     1:19.10 (41.26)                                        
  6 Yang, Jessica H           11 AAA-CA               1:20.01    1:19.18  
                  36.24     1:19.18 (42.94)                                        
  7 Taylor, Eliza K           11 MVN-CA               1:20.39    1:19.31  
                  37.36     1:19.31 (41.95)                                        
  8 Ngo, Sophie E             12 SCAL-CA              1:20.35    1:19.36  
                  37.72     1:19.36 (41.64)                                        
  9 Kelly, Gaby M             11 SCAC-CA              1:22.54    1:19.56  
                  37.55     1:19.56 (42.01)                                        
 10 Drakeford, Mila S         12 MVN-CA               1:23.39    1:19.66  
                  36.57     1:19.66 (43.09)                                        
 11 Tsai, Jocelyn             11 AZOT-CA              1:23.48    1:19.72  
                  36.27     1:19.72 (43.45)                                        
 12 Johnson, Audrey E         12 UN-01-CA             1:19.73    1:19.74  
                  38.25     1:19.74 (41.49)                                        
 13 Warner, Peyton R          12 MVN-CA               1:23.11    1:21.85  
                  40.75     1:21.85 (41.10)                                        
 14 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           11 MVN-CA               1:22.84    1:21.94  
                  38.17     1:21.94 (43.77)                                        
 15 Hayes, Sarah M            11 MVN-CA               1:23.58    1:22.15  
                  39.32     1:22.15 (42.83)                                        
 16 Papp, Samantha M          11 AAA-CA               1:21.83    1:23.51  
                  38.38     1:23.51 (45.13)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Brahe, Sophia C           11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:10.51  
                  32.84     1:10.51 (37.67)                                        
  2 Stinson, Chloe J          11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:12.52  
                  32.45     1:12.52 (40.07)                                        
  3 Johnson, Preston J        12 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:18.81  
                  38.95     1:18.81 (39.86)                                        
  4 Sells, Reanne J           12 AAA-CA                    NT    1:20.63  
                  36.42     1:20.63 (44.21)                                        
  5 Lee, Mackenzie A          11 AZOT-CA              1:24.97    1:21.26  
                  38.09     1:21.26 (43.17)                                        
  6 Huynh, Tien K             11 MVN-CA               1:26.58    1:23.17  
                  38.53     1:23.17 (44.64)                                        
  7 Park, Hannah              12 AZOT-CA              1:27.56    1:24.88  
                  39.67     1:24.88 (45.21)                                        
  8 Sotakoun, Ryli M          11 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:25.03  
                  38.60     1:25.03 (46.43)                                        
  9 Franco, Hannah A          11 CMAC-CA              1:47.44    1:25.34  
                  40.59     1:25.34 (44.75)                                        
 10 Konovalov, Anna S         12 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:29.33  
                  42.25     1:29.33 (47.08)                                        
 11 Moon, Stacey Y            11 SCAL-CA              1:35.45    1:30.00  
                  44.36     1:30.00 (45.64)                                        
 12 Liddane, Lauren A         12 SCAL-CA              1:26.48    1:30.19  
                  43.99     1:30.19 (46.20)                                        
 13 Contreras, Mia G          12 MVN-CA               1:37.30    1:30.94  
                  43.18     1:30.94 (47.76)                                        
 14 Wang, Nicole E            11 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:32.04  
                  44.59     1:32.04 (47.45)                                        
 15 Campbell, Addison         11 LTSC-CA                   NT    1:32.51  
                  41.88     1:32.51 (50.63)                                        
 16 Youngblood, Maya R        12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:32.75  
                  47.91     1:32.75 (44.84)                                        
 17 Walker, Kennedy L         11 CMAC-CA              1:33.06    1:33.31  
                  46.08     1:33.31 (47.23)                                        
 18 Phongdara, Hope R         12 AAA-CA                    NT    1:34.48  
                  43.76     1:34.48 (50.72)                                        
 19 O'Connell, Reagan M       12 SCAC-CA              1:30.15    1:35.54  
                  45.91     1:35.54 (49.63)                                        
 20 Phongdara, Faith M        12 AAA-CA                    NT    1:36.18  
                  45.20     1:36.18 (50.98)                                        
 21 Entwistle, Audrey         12 MVN-CA               1:41.08    1:38.30  
                  46.81     1:38.30 (51.49)                                        
 22 Nguyen, Charli A          11 GWSC-CA              1:50.55    1:38.83  
                  48.05     1:38.83 (50.78)                                        
 23 Taylor, Ashley N          11 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:39.05  
                  41.30     1:39.05 (57.75)                                        
 24 Greene, Abby T            11 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:39.44  
                  49.53     1:39.44 (49.91)                                        
 25 Constantin, Mara E        12 GWSC-CA              1:45.26    1:43.07  
                  51.11     1:43.07 (51.96)                                        
 26 Kresge, Sophie J          11 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:43.55  
                  49.81     1:43.55 (53.74)                                        
 27 Comire, Ella R            11 AAA-CA               1:50.02    1:43.86  
                  48.04     1:43.86 (55.82)                                        
 28 Hashemi, Deyanna          11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:45.63  
                  50.67     1:45.63 (54.96)                                        
 29 Nguyen, Angela X          12 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:45.71  
                  50.25     1:45.71 (55.46)                                        
 30 Cooper, Cerys A           11 CMAC-CA              1:43.62    1:46.66  
                  52.17     1:46.66 (54.49)                                        
 31 Takach, Emi M             11 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:47.24  
                  50.26     1:47.24 (56.98)                                        
 32 Berrios, Caprice J        11 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:49.37  
 -- Smith, Mackenzie A        11 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- De Luna, Kaitlyn E        11 MVN-CA               1:46.36         DQ  
                  52.90          DQ (53.49)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lowengrub, Hillary R      12 AZOT-CA              2:30.54    2:22.31  
                  31.17     1:06.86 (35.69)     1:48.43 (41.57)     2:22.31 (33.88)
  2 Freitas, Emily M          12 MVN-CA               2:25.71    2:26.39  
                  33.50     1:09.59 (36.09)     1:52.20 (42.61)     2:26.39 (34.19)
  3 Bever, Milan S            12 AZOT-CA              2:31.54    2:26.51  
                  31.15     1:07.49 (36.34)     1:53.06 (45.57)     2:26.51 (33.45)
  4 Zhou, Lauren X            12 AZOT-CA              2:29.28    2:26.57  
                  32.36     1:09.02 (36.66)     1:53.78 (44.76)     2:26.57 (32.79)
  5 Hickman, Chloe A          12 AZOT-CA              2:38.40    2:28.86  
                  32.52     1:10.95 (38.43)     1:56.06 (45.11)     2:28.86 (32.80)
  6 Masud, Zara A             11 UN-03-CA             2:37.22    2:30.07  
                  31.50     1:09.28 (37.78)     1:56.51 (47.23)     2:30.07 (33.56)
  7 Park, Chelsea Y           12 GWSC-CA              2:34.90    2:31.13  
                  32.47     1:11.10 (38.63)     1:56.40 (45.30)     2:31.13 (34.73)
  8 Nguyen, Alena L           12 GWSC-CA              2:39.99    2:32.74  
                  33.25     1:12.24 (38.99)     1:58.34 (46.10)     2:32.74 (34.40)
  9 Davis, Chloe A            11 AZOT-CA              2:36.38    2:34.81  
                  33.03     1:13.83 (40.80)     1:59.02 (45.19)     2:34.81 (35.79)
 10 Trudeau, Marissa V        12 AZOT-CA              2:40.55    2:35.29  
                  34.55     1:14.01 (39.46)     1:59.97 (45.96)     2:35.29 (35.32)
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Angie                12 AAA-CA               2:57.11    2:50.91  
                  37.59     1:19.44 (41.85)     2:14.27 (54.83)     2:50.91 (36.64)
  2 Villasenor, Lianna S      12 MVN-CA               3:00.08    2:52.06  
                  40.78     1:24.96 (44.18)     2:12.14 (47.18)     2:52.06 (39.92)
  3 Drakeford, Mila S         12 MVN-CA               2:58.82    2:54.14  
                  35.33     1:19.24 (43.91)     2:12.28 (53.04)     2:54.14 (41.86)
 -- Lee, Mackenzie A          11 AZOT-CA              2:55.73         DQ  
                  37.53     1:20.45 (42.92)     2:09.43 (48.98)          DQ (39.67)
WHT - Division  
  1 Boyle, Kailey M           11 COTO-CA                   NT    2:40.41  
                  34.37     1:16.08 (41.71)     2:04.30 (48.22)     2:40.41 (36.11)
  2 Hayes, Sarah M            11 MVN-CA               3:02.23    2:55.22  
                  40.35     1:26.78 (46.43)     2:15.52 (48.74)     2:55.22 (39.70)
  3 Huynh, Tien K             11 MVN-CA               3:02.91    2:57.10  
                  40.12     1:23.69 (43.57)     2:16.20 (52.51)     2:57.10 (40.90)
  4 Nove, Sheridan R          11 MVN-CA               3:04.92    3:00.70  
                  40.80     1:26.63 (45.83)     2:21.57 (54.94)     3:00.70 (39.13)
  5 Kaushek, Claire H         12 MVN-CA               3:10.76    3:01.40  
                  42.90     1:28.64 (45.74)     2:20.96 (52.32)     3:01.40 (40.44)
  6 Gerber, Ava G             11 MVN-CA               3:21.51    3:03.93  
                  39.53     1:26.33 (46.80)     2:21.32 (54.99)     3:03.93 (42.61)
  7 Camp, Aubrey A            11 SWRD-CA              3:29.86    3:13.24  
                  42.54     1:30.03 (47.49)     2:29.75 (59.72)     3:13.24 (43.49)
  8 Cervantes, Isabella A     12 MVN-CA               3:26.34    3:16.05  
                  43.39     1:36.62 (53.23)     2:31.20 (54.58)     3:16.05 (44.85)
  9 Nguyen, Aileen T          11 GWSC-CA                   NT    3:20.85  
                  45.49     1:36.33 (50.84)   3:20.85 (1:44.52)                    
 -- Sotakoun, Ryli M          11 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  38.65     1:26.89 (48.24)     2:24.78 (57.89)          DQ (42.75)
 -- Cox, Makenna g            11 SPLA-CA              3:37.61         DQ  
                  48.18     1:39.33 (51.15)   2:43.00 (1:03.67)                    
 -- Nguyen, Charli A          11 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  50.74     1:43.67 (52.93)   2:46.10 (1:02.43)          DQ (47.13)
 -- Jones, Allie P            11 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  38.47     1:21.92 (43.45)     2:11.87 (49.95)          DQ (36.07)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mann, Allison D           11 SCAL-CA              5:32.01    5:26.43  
                  34.08     1:15.70 (41.62)     1:58.22 (42.52)     2:38.06 (39.84)
        3:25.48 (47.42)     4:12.10 (46.62)     4:49.92 (37.82)     5:26.43 (36.51)
  2 Hickman, Chloe A          12 AZOT-CA              5:27.52    5:30.35  
                  34.57     1:17.45 (42.88)     2:00.10 (42.65)     2:43.79 (43.69)
        3:29.23 (45.44)     4:16.29 (47.06)     4:53.67 (37.38)     5:30.35 (36.68)
WHT - Division  
  1 Chomin, Genevieve M       11 AZOT-CA                   NT    5:41.80  
                  35.40     1:21.71 (46.31)     2:01.63 (39.92)     2:42.69 (41.06)
        3:33.03 (50.34)     4:22.98 (49.95)     5:03.43 (40.45)     5:41.80 (38.37)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Tran, Sarah T             13 SWRD-CA                25.11      25.20  
  2 Higgs, Gabrielle K        13 SPLA-CA                26.45      26.08  
  3 Lee, Rachel L             14 SCAL-CA                26.52      26.19  
  4 Newman, Haley C           13 AAA-CA                 26.20      26.24  
  5 Pinedo, Maya G            14 MVN-CA                 25.84      26.42  
  6 Bertel, Emma R            13 SWRD-CA                26.96      26.61  
  7 Kim, Lauren E             13 SCAL-CA                27.54      26.64  
  8 Helton, Isa J             13 MVN-CA                 26.57      26.92  
  9 Wong, Kai M               14 SCAL-CA                26.89      26.99  
 10 Guadarrama, Mia E         14 CMAC-CA                27.31      27.08  
 11 Tracy, Mary Kate K        14 COTO-CA                28.03      27.47  
 12 Angelovic, Bridget E      13 CMAC-CA                27.47      27.55  
 13 Guard, Emma C             14 GWSC-CA                27.34      27.56  
 14 Gorey, Maddie J           14 MVN-CA                 28.94      27.99  
 15 Johansson, Chloe V        14 UN-06-CA               28.27      28.03  
 15 Patcheak, Marley D        14 GWSC-CA                28.06      28.03  
 17 Wang, Iris                13 SCAL-CA                28.09      28.06  
 18 Walsh, Tristin J          13 UN-01-CA               27.66      28.14  
 19 Cui, Lia J                14 AZOT-CA                28.80      28.18  
 20 Lemm, Kathryn n           13 SPLA-CA                28.36      28.26  
 21 Inouye, Sydney M          14 SCAL-CA                28.50      28.42  
 22 Church, Sailor K          13 SCAC-CA                28.00      28.46  
 23 Kezelman, Leila L         13 COTO-CA                28.30      28.56  
 24 Vasentine, Cami E         13 COTO-CA                28.47      28.62  
 25 Wright, Makenna M         13 SCAL-CA                28.56      28.72  
 26 Mulhall, Mia B            13 MVN-CA                 28.72      28.73  
 27 Karsten, Masen A          13 AZOT-CA                28.64      28.85  
 28 Lee, Julia S              13 MVN-CA                 28.82      28.95  
 29 Polk, Emily T             13 SCAC-CA                29.11      29.10  
 30 Zhou, Katie H             14 MVN-CA                 28.82      29.20  
 31 Dilao, Lizzie C           14 MVN-CA                 28.04      29.23  
 32 McNeal, Sarah C           14 CMAC-CA                28.82      29.95  
 33 Jones, Ella N             14 SPLA-CA                25.07      34.23  
RED - Division  
  1 Quan, Keilani A           13 SCAL-CA                29.41      28.85  
  2 Riley, Miranda K          13 MVN-CA                 29.84      28.99  
  3 O'Connell, Claire H       14 SCAC-CA                29.56      29.10  
  4 Flynn, Kendall E          13 SCAL-CA                30.01      29.12  
  5 Baker, Elyse M            13 SWRD-CA                29.41      29.16  
  6 Holton, Stephanie M       14 GWSC-CA                29.80      29.30  
  7 Blair, Sophie A           14 CMAC-CA                29.96      29.37  
  8 Gallegos, Olivia L        14 MVN-CA                 30.65      29.45  
  9 Kong, Kaitlyn             13 SCAL-CA                29.50      29.62  
 10 Turpin, Savanna N         14 MVN-CA                 29.58      29.70  
 11 Lewis, Claire C           13 GWSC-CA                30.16      29.86  
 11 Jewett, Lizzy G           13 GWSC-CA                30.26      29.86  
 13 Garcia, Apria I           13 SCAC-CA                30.39      30.01  
 13 Serpas, Makena J          13 MVN-CA                 29.55      30.01  
 15 Le, Tyra l                13 SPLA-CA                31.51      30.04  
 15 Wu, Kylie T               13 GWSC-CA                29.32      30.04  
 17 McCarthy, Emily J         13 MVN-CA                 30.16      30.25  
 18 Harkins, Nicole A         14 MVN-CA                 30.27      30.50  
 19 Conklin, Grace C          13 AAA-CA                 30.84      30.55  
 20 McConathy, Midori E       13 MVN-CA                 31.01      30.77  
 21 Ruvalcaba, Meghan N       14 CMAC-CA                31.03      30.81  
 22 Arie, Samantha E          13 CMAC-CA                31.09      30.88  
 23 Tourtlotte, Maddie M      13 MVN-CA                 31.81      30.90  
 24 Kosel-Gavilan, Alex J     13 CMAC-CA                30.78      30.96  
 25 Pearson, Lauren A         13 SCAL-CA                30.00      31.12  
 26 Kakar, Sabah M            13 MVN-CA                 31.21      31.18  
 26 Cheng, Megan Y            13 AAA-CA                 30.23      31.18  
 28 Wagner, Maddie M          13 COTO-CA                31.42      31.48  
 29 Joyce, Madeline E         13 SCAC-CA                31.13      31.57  
 30 Arie, Emily R             13 CMAC-CA                30.85      31.73  
 31 Golson, Kaydence L        13 AZOT-CA                31.74      33.18  
WHT - Division  
  1 Golson, Harmony L         13 AZOT-CA                31.94      31.56  
  2 Kanaley, Grace R          13 SPLA-CA                33.97      31.58  
  3 Vaglienty, Priscilla      13 SCAL-CA                32.34      32.12  
  4 Gregory, Kate C           13 CMAC-CA                   NT      32.19  
  5 James, Hannah M           13 COTO-CA                33.19      32.57  
  6 Torres, Rhianna N         14 COTO-CA                33.21      32.63  
  7 Zafaranchi, Shielin       13 MVN-CA                 34.73      34.95  
  8 Farnes, Maddie M          13 AAA-CA                 34.60      35.07  
  9 Samuels, Avery R          13 MVN-CA                 35.60      35.75  
 10 Aceves, Sophia M          13 MVN-CA                 40.46      41.21  
 11 Bhatt, Anushka N          13 AAA-CA                 39.48      41.49  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Newman, Haley C           13 AAA-CA                 55.41      54.63  
                  26.97       54.63 (27.66)                                        
  2 Tekawy, Michelle M        14 AZOT-CA                53.69      54.97  
                  26.84       54.97 (28.13)                                        
  3 Tran, Sarah T             13 SWRD-CA                55.09      55.29  
                  26.70       55.29 (28.59)                                        
  4 Higgs, Gabrielle K        13 SPLA-CA                59.49      56.72  
                  27.12       56.72 (29.60)                                        
  5 Bertel, Emma R            13 SWRD-CA                57.69      57.41  
                  27.55       57.41 (29.86)                                        
  6 Pinedo, Maya G            14 MVN-CA                 56.56      58.07  
                  28.46       58.07 (29.61)                                        
  7 Gorey, Maddie J           14 MVN-CA               1:02.43      59.14  
                  28.77       59.14 (30.37)                                        
  8 Bird, Emily M             14 COTO-CA                57.85      59.19  
                  28.61       59.19 (30.58)                                        
  9 Tracy, Mary Kate K        14 COTO-CA              1:00.24      59.38  
                  28.35       59.38 (31.03)                                        
 10 Schreiber, Sophia M       14 AZOT-CA              1:00.51      59.69  
                  28.67       59.69 (31.02)                                        
 11 Telford, Alexis A         14 MVN-CA                 58.87      59.85  
                  29.07       59.85 (30.78)                                        
 12 Guadarrama, Mia E         14 CMAC-CA              1:00.47      59.86  
                  28.87       59.86 (30.99)                                        
 13 Kanda, Sofia E            13 UN-03-CA             1:00.56    1:00.06  
                  28.73     1:00.06 (31.33)                                        
 14 Angelovic, Bridget E      13 CMAC-CA              1:00.30    1:00.11  
                  28.64     1:00.11 (31.47)                                        
 15 Baker, Elyse M            13 SWRD-CA                58.67    1:00.64  
                  29.45     1:00.64 (31.19)                                        
 16 Guard, Emma C             14 GWSC-CA                59.09    1:01.03  
                  28.70     1:01.03 (32.33)                                        
 17 Vasentine, Cami E         13 COTO-CA              1:02.34    1:01.20  
                  29.16     1:01.20 (32.04)                                        
 18 Stinson, Kayli A          13 SPLA-CA              1:02.46    1:02.03  
                  29.43     1:02.03 (32.60)                                        
 19 Cui, Lia J                14 AZOT-CA              1:02.30    1:02.16  
                  29.19     1:02.16 (32.97)                                        
 20 Lemm, Kathryn n           13 SPLA-CA              1:02.81    1:02.65  
                  29.58     1:02.65 (33.07)                                        
 21 Lee, Julia S              13 MVN-CA               1:03.12    1:02.95  
                  30.82     1:02.95 (32.13)                                        
 22 Walsh, Tristin J          13 UN-01-CA             1:01.81    1:03.03  
                  29.54     1:03.03 (33.49)                                        
 23 Karsten, Masen A          13 AZOT-CA              1:01.69    1:03.42  
                  31.04     1:03.42 (32.38)                                        
 24 Franzetti, Angelina R     14 GWSC-CA              1:02.58    1:04.39  
                  30.33     1:04.39 (34.06)                                        
 25 Wu, Kylie T               13 GWSC-CA              1:02.22    1:04.73  
                  31.16     1:04.73 (33.57)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Serena J             14 UN-03-CA             1:06.70    1:01.57  
                  29.61     1:01.57 (31.96)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Ally K            14 GWSC-CA              1:03.44    1:02.52  
                  30.30     1:02.52 (32.22)                                        
  3 Hinson, Bre N             14 MVN-CA               1:04.19    1:03.19  
                  30.58     1:03.19 (32.61)                                        
  4 Holton, Stephanie M       14 GWSC-CA              1:03.95    1:04.05  
                  31.11     1:04.05 (32.94)                                        
  5 Griffin, Amy N            13 SCAC-CA              1:07.49    1:04.14  
                  31.59     1:04.14 (32.55)                                        
  6 Song, Angelina            13 AZOT-CA              1:06.62    1:04.63  
                  30.75     1:04.63 (33.88)                                        
  7 Riley, Miranda K          13 MVN-CA               1:04.96    1:04.75  
                  31.19     1:04.75 (33.56)                                        
  8 Blair, Sophie A           14 CMAC-CA              1:05.82    1:05.04  
                  31.98     1:05.04 (33.06)                                        
  9 Gallegos, Olivia L        14 MVN-CA               1:07.81    1:05.09  
                  31.91     1:05.09 (33.18)                                        
 10 Garcia, Apria I           13 SCAC-CA              1:06.63    1:05.59  
                  31.66     1:05.59 (33.93)                                        
 11 Harkins, Nicole A         14 MVN-CA               1:07.09    1:05.76  
                  31.59     1:05.76 (34.17)                                        
 12 Ruvalcaba, Meghan N       14 CMAC-CA              1:06.77    1:05.93  
                  31.07     1:05.93 (34.86)                                        
 13 Jewett, Lizzy G           13 GWSC-CA              1:04.97    1:06.01  
                  31.97     1:06.01 (34.04)                                        
 14 McCarthy, Emily J         13 MVN-CA               1:08.60    1:06.66  
                  32.60     1:06.66 (34.06)                                        
 15 McConathy, Midori E       13 MVN-CA               1:05.92    1:06.81  
                  32.53     1:06.81 (34.28)                                        
 16 Jones, Lauren l           14 CASS-CA              1:08.02    1:08.41  
                  33.32     1:08.41 (35.09)                                        
 17 Arie, Emily R             13 CMAC-CA              1:07.75    1:08.58  
                  33.19     1:08.58 (35.39)                                        
 18 Guirguis, Juliet I        14 AAA-CA               1:07.37    1:08.71  
                  32.30     1:08.71 (36.41)                                        
 19 Serpas, Makena J          13 MVN-CA               1:07.01    1:09.44  
                  33.12     1:09.44 (36.32)                                        
 20 Cheng, Megan Y            13 AAA-CA               1:05.57    1:11.69  
                  33.98     1:11.69 (37.71)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Wood, Rachel I            13 GWSC-CA              1:09.83    1:05.56  
                  31.92     1:05.56 (33.64)                                        
  2 Lagana, Abby G            13 SCAC-CA              1:10.59    1:09.17  
                  33.30     1:09.17 (35.87)                                        
  3 Torres, Rhianna N         14 COTO-CA              1:12.97    1:10.32  
                  32.96     1:10.32 (37.36)                                        
  4 Theos, Aaliyah B          14 AAA-CA               1:12.27    1:11.59  
                  33.48     1:11.59 (38.11)                                        
  5 Gregory, Kate C           13 CMAC-CA              1:10.05    1:11.98  
                  34.76     1:11.98 (37.22)                                        
  6 Kakar, Sabah M            13 MVN-CA               1:11.93    1:12.07  
                  33.42     1:12.07 (38.65)                                        
  7 Jerkovich, Linnea M       13 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:12.75  
                  34.05     1:12.75 (38.70)                                        
  8 Arie, Samantha E          13 CMAC-CA              1:11.43    1:12.96  
                  33.97     1:12.96 (38.99)                                        
  9 James, Hannah M           13 COTO-CA              1:14.92    1:13.62  
                  34.73     1:13.62 (38.89)                                        
 10 Sorsher, Amy G            13 MVN-CA               1:17.39    1:16.30  
                  36.63     1:16.30 (39.67)                                        
 11 Mills, Abigail s          13 SPLA-CA              1:21.58    1:18.46  
                  37.15     1:18.46 (41.31)                                        
 12 Cox, Bella m              13 SPLA-CA              1:16.53    1:18.98  
                  37.06     1:18.98 (41.92)                                        
 13 Samuels, Avery R          13 MVN-CA               1:18.78    1:19.06  
                  37.62     1:19.06 (41.44)                                        
 14 Faustina, Billie M        13 SWRD-CA              1:22.12    1:19.58  
                  37.01     1:19.58 (42.57)                                        
 15 Bhatt, Anushka N          13 AAA-CA               1:30.25    1:34.21  
                  44.53     1:34.21 (49.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        14 AZOT-CA              1:56.21    1:58.09  
                  27.21       56.88 (29.67)     1:27.67 (30.79)     1:58.09 (30.42)
  2 Newman, Haley C           13 AAA-CA               1:59.87    2:01.62  
                  28.50       59.53 (31.03)     1:31.52 (31.99)     2:01.62 (30.10)
  3 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA               2:03.48    2:04.00  
                  28.86     1:00.07 (31.21)     1:32.16 (32.09)     2:04.00 (31.84)
  4 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA               2:04.45    2:05.13  
                  29.29     1:01.30 (32.01)     1:33.76 (32.46)     2:05.13 (31.37)
  5 Pinedo, Maya G            14 MVN-CA               2:06.85    2:06.32  
                  29.76     1:01.72 (31.96)     1:34.44 (32.72)     2:06.32 (31.88)
  6 Lee, Rachel L             14 SCAL-CA              2:09.90    2:06.68  
                  29.74     1:02.19 (32.45)     1:34.51 (32.32)     2:06.68 (32.17)
  7 Gorey, Maddie J           14 MVN-CA               2:13.68    2:07.25  
                  30.00     1:02.44 (32.44)     1:35.16 (32.72)     2:07.25 (32.09)
  8 Tracy, Mary Kate K        14 COTO-CA              2:09.66    2:08.03  
                  29.17     1:01.25 (32.08)     1:34.51 (33.26)     2:08.03 (33.52)
  9 LeVine, Mirabella H       13 AZOT-CA              2:06.24    2:08.25  
                  28.92     1:01.79 (32.87)     1:35.33 (33.54)     2:08.25 (32.92)
 10 Bertel, Emma R            13 SWRD-CA              2:10.77    2:08.28  
                  30.31     1:03.88 (33.57)     1:37.44 (33.56)     2:08.28 (30.84)
 11 Wright, Makenna M         13 SCAL-CA              2:05.38    2:08.41  
                  29.60     1:01.60 (32.00)     1:35.38 (33.78)     2:08.41 (33.03)
 12 Fahey, Kayla A            14 MVN-CA               2:13.04    2:09.09  
                  31.24     1:04.67 (33.43)     1:37.36 (32.69)     2:09.09 (31.73)
 13 Wang, Iris                13 SCAL-CA              2:12.27    2:09.35  
                  29.51     1:02.06 (32.55)     1:35.79 (33.73)     2:09.35 (33.56)
 14 Helton, Isa J             13 MVN-CA               2:14.19    2:09.57  
                  30.57     1:03.89 (33.32)     1:37.31 (33.42)     2:09.57 (32.26)
 15 Polk, Emily T             13 SCAC-CA              2:11.97    2:10.82  
                  30.46     1:03.81 (33.35)     1:38.33 (34.52)     2:10.82 (32.49)
 16 Wong, Kai M               14 SCAL-CA              2:08.49    2:10.85  
                  28.43     1:00.88 (32.45)     1:36.07 (35.19)     2:10.85 (34.78)
 17 Higgs, Gabrielle K        13 SPLA-CA              2:09.61    2:10.89  
                  28.95     1:02.38 (33.43)     1:37.21 (34.83)     2:10.89 (33.68)
 18 Guadarrama, Mia E         14 CMAC-CA              2:15.84    2:11.94  
                  30.23     1:04.00 (33.77)     1:38.98 (34.98)     2:11.94 (32.96)
 19 Vasentine, Cami E         13 COTO-CA              2:15.44    2:12.00  
                  30.04     1:04.24 (34.20)     1:38.38 (34.14)     2:12.00 (33.62)
 20 Kezelman, Leila L         13 COTO-CA              2:09.38    2:12.48  
                  30.12     1:03.91 (33.79)     1:38.53 (34.62)     2:12.48 (33.95)
 21 Cui, Lia J                14 AZOT-CA              2:15.56    2:13.04  
                  29.31     1:03.11 (33.80)     1:38.63 (35.52)     2:13.04 (34.41)
 22 Angelovic, Bridget E      13 CMAC-CA              2:13.67    2:14.52  
                  29.43     1:03.50 (34.07)     1:38.32 (34.82)     2:14.52 (36.20)
 23 Kanda, Sofia E            13 UN-03-CA             2:13.02    2:14.69  
                  30.77     1:05.00 (34.23)     1:39.60 (34.60)     2:14.69 (35.09)
 24 Dilao, Lizzie C           14 MVN-CA               2:11.32    2:16.01  
                  31.59     1:05.92 (34.33)     1:41.27 (35.35)     2:16.01 (34.74)
 25 Inouye, Sydney M          14 SCAL-CA              2:12.50    2:16.02  
                  31.98     1:06.36 (34.38)     1:41.98 (35.62)     2:16.02 (34.04)
 26 Mulhall, Mia B            13 MVN-CA               2:11.36    2:17.98  
                  31.13     1:06.03 (34.90)     1:42.10 (36.07)     2:17.98 (35.88)
 27 Johansson, Chloe V        14 UN-06-CA             2:14.22    2:19.20  
                  32.71     1:07.96 (35.25)     1:43.97 (36.01)     2:19.20 (35.23)
 28 Lee, Julia S              13 MVN-CA               2:15.32    2:20.28  
                  32.83     1:08.03 (35.20)     1:44.29 (36.26)     2:20.28 (35.99)
RED - Division  
  1 Patcheak, Marley D        14 GWSC-CA              2:17.25    2:13.53  
                  30.06     1:03.30 (33.24)     1:38.31 (35.01)     2:13.53 (35.22)
  2 Holton, Stephanie M       14 GWSC-CA              2:16.88    2:15.89  
                  31.16     1:05.73 (34.57)     1:40.65 (34.92)     2:15.89 (35.24)
  3 O'Connell, Claire H       14 SCAC-CA              2:16.96    2:16.41  
                  30.14     1:03.80 (33.66)     1:40.05 (36.25)     2:16.41 (36.36)
  4 Blair, Sophie A           14 CMAC-CA              2:24.20    2:16.62  
                  31.98     1:06.80 (34.82)     1:42.93 (36.13)     2:16.62 (33.69)
  5 Quan, Keilani A           13 SCAL-CA              2:21.48    2:17.47  
                  30.94     1:05.45 (34.51)     1:41.21 (35.76)     2:17.47 (36.26)
  6 Walsh, Tristin J          13 UN-01-CA             2:17.47    2:18.45  
                  30.71     1:05.24 (34.53)     1:42.08 (36.84)     2:18.45 (36.37)
  7 Riley, Miranda K          13 MVN-CA               2:20.27    2:18.77  
                  32.09     1:08.39 (36.30)     1:44.53 (36.14)     2:18.77 (34.24)
  8 McNeal, Sarah C           14 CMAC-CA              2:18.88    2:20.50  
                  32.22     1:08.70 (36.48)     1:45.73 (37.03)     2:20.50 (34.77)
  9 Kong, Kaitlyn             13 SCAL-CA              2:20.93    2:20.51  
                  31.30     1:06.52 (35.22)     1:43.85 (37.33)     2:20.51 (36.66)
 10 Lemm, Kathryn n           13 SPLA-CA              2:22.47    2:23.71  
                  30.56     1:06.64 (36.08)     1:45.94 (39.30)     2:23.71 (37.77)
 11 McConathy, Midori E       13 MVN-CA               2:21.20    2:23.96  
                  34.23     1:11.50 (37.27)     1:48.33 (36.83)     2:23.96 (35.63)
 12 Wagner, Maddie M          13 COTO-CA              2:27.26    2:24.48  
                  33.22     1:10.49 (37.27)     1:48.15 (37.66)     2:24.48 (36.33)
 13 Conklin, Grace C          13 AAA-CA               2:25.47    2:24.79  
                  32.14     1:07.87 (35.73)     1:45.67 (37.80)     2:24.79 (39.12)
 14 Cheng, Megan Y            13 AAA-CA               2:28.07    2:29.86  
                  34.76     1:13.67 (38.91)     1:53.65 (39.98)     2:29.86 (36.21)
 15 Arie, Emily R             13 CMAC-CA              2:26.92    2:30.61  
                  34.53     1:11.96 (37.43)     1:51.72 (39.76)     2:30.61 (38.89)
WHT - Division  
  1 Flynn, Kendall E          13 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:18.85  
                  31.35     1:06.51 (35.16)     1:42.39 (35.88)     2:18.85 (36.46)
  2 Karsten, Masen A          13 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:21.52  
                  32.77     1:08.48 (35.71)     1:45.29 (36.81)     2:21.52 (36.23)
  3 Harkins, Nicole A         14 MVN-CA               2:28.47    2:21.55  
                  32.34     1:09.25 (36.91)     1:46.36 (37.11)     2:21.55 (35.19)
  4 Jewett, Lizzy G           13 GWSC-CA              2:32.45    2:22.19  
                  33.82     1:11.49 (37.67)     1:49.62 (38.13)     2:22.19 (32.57)
  5 Gallegos, Olivia L        14 MVN-CA               2:28.91    2:25.75  
                  32.45     1:09.36 (36.91)     1:48.13 (38.77)     2:25.75 (37.62)
  6 Torres, Rhianna N         14 COTO-CA              2:40.98    2:34.87  
                  33.91     1:12.88 (38.97)     1:54.16 (41.28)     2:34.87 (40.71)
  7 Golson, Kaydence L        13 AZOT-CA              2:31.01    2:34.94  
                  33.70     1:12.39 (38.69)     1:54.29 (41.90)     2:34.94 (40.65)
  8 Kosel-Gavilan, Alex J     13 CMAC-CA              2:37.32    2:35.85  
                  34.26     1:14.37 (40.11)     1:55.26 (40.89)     2:35.85 (40.59)
  9 Chokry, Mandy A           13 UN-03-CA             2:51.48    2:36.92  
                  36.23     1:18.13 (41.90)     1:59.58 (41.45)     2:36.92 (37.34)
 10 Kanaley, Grace R          13 SPLA-CA              2:52.91    2:37.82  
                  34.92     1:14.42 (39.50)     1:56.80 (42.38)     2:37.82 (41.02)
 11 Arie, Samantha E          13 CMAC-CA              2:39.39    2:37.83  
 12 Golson, Harmony L         13 AZOT-CA              2:47.61    2:38.53  
                  34.55     1:14.01 (39.46)     1:57.10 (43.09)     2:38.53 (41.43)
 13 Gregory, Kate C           13 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:39.68  
                  36.10     1:16.54 (40.44)     1:58.52 (41.98)     2:39.68 (41.16)
 14 James, Hannah M           13 COTO-CA              2:47.91    2:40.22  
                  35.40     1:15.70 (40.30)     1:58.48 (42.78)     2:40.22 (41.74)
 15 Jones, Ella N             14 SPLA-CA              2:54.76    2:42.49  
                  36.45     1:17.57 (41.12)     2:01.43 (43.86)     2:42.49 (41.06)
 16 Farnes, Maddie M          13 AAA-CA               2:40.05    2:46.76  
                  36.30     1:18.52 (42.22)     2:03.77 (45.25)     2:46.76 (42.99)
 17 Bhatt, Anushka N          13 AAA-CA               3:15.10    3:28.72  
                  43.76   3:28.72 (2:44.96)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bird, Emily M             14 COTO-CA              5:12.41    5:22.32  
                  29.84     1:02.12 (32.28)     1:34.70 (32.58)     2:07.38 (32.68)
        2:40.28 (32.90)     3:13.07 (32.79)     3:46.08 (33.01)     4:18.85 (32.77)
        4:51.09 (32.24)     5:22.32 (31.23)                                        
  2 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA               5:15.32    5:24.48  
                  29.97     1:01.98 (32.01)     1:34.55 (32.57)     2:07.31 (32.76)
        2:40.39 (33.08)     3:13.42 (33.03)     3:46.53 (33.11)     4:19.62 (33.09)
        4:52.29 (32.67)     5:24.48 (32.19)                                        
  3 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA               5:19.11    5:31.38  
                  30.18     1:02.88 (32.70)     1:35.96 (33.08)     2:09.51 (33.55)
        2:43.03 (33.52)     3:16.51 (33.48)     3:50.43 (33.92)     4:24.57 (34.14)
        4:58.61 (34.04)     5:31.38 (32.77)                                        
  4 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA              5:39.18    5:33.56  
                  31.31     1:05.28 (33.97)     1:38.61 (33.33)     2:13.36 (34.75)
        2:47.31 (33.95)     3:21.34 (34.03)     3:55.32 (33.98)     4:29.49 (34.17)
        5:02.36 (32.87)     5:33.56 (31.20)                                        
  5 Gorey, Maddie J           14 MVN-CA               5:47.90    5:41.23  
                  32.52     1:07.54 (35.02)     1:42.62 (35.08)     2:17.39 (34.77)
        2:51.88 (34.49)     3:26.48 (34.60)     4:00.69 (34.21)     4:35.12 (34.43)
        5:08.57 (33.45)     5:41.23 (32.66)                                        
  6 Tracy, Mary Kate K        14 COTO-CA              5:48.39    5:41.30  
                  29.69     1:02.95 (33.26)     1:37.13 (34.18)     2:12.19 (35.06)
        2:47.06 (34.87)     3:22.41 (35.35)     3:57.43 (35.02)     4:32.55 (35.12)
        5:07.32 (34.77)     5:41.30 (33.98)                                        
  7 Polk, Emily T             13 SCAC-CA              5:44.41    5:46.12  
                  32.29     1:06.81 (34.52)     1:41.98 (35.17)     2:17.23 (35.25)
        2:52.26 (35.03)     3:27.13 (34.87)     4:02.60 (35.47)     4:37.79 (35.19)
        5:12.65 (34.86)     5:46.12 (33.47)                                        
  8 Kezelman, Leila L         13 COTO-CA              5:45.03    5:53.26  
                  32.08     1:07.32 (35.24)     1:43.27 (35.95)     2:19.04 (35.77)
        2:55.15 (36.11)     3:31.49 (36.34)     4:07.16 (35.67)     4:42.99 (35.83)
        5:18.73 (35.74)     5:53.26 (34.53)                                        
  9 Dilao, Lizzie C           14 MVN-CA               5:58.16    5:59.46  
                  32.80     1:08.89 (36.09)     1:45.80 (36.91)     2:23.13 (37.33)
        2:59.79 (36.66)     3:35.99 (36.20)     4:11.97 (35.98)     4:48.34 (36.37)
        5:24.36 (36.02)     5:59.46 (35.10)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 O'Connell, Claire H       14 SCAC-CA              6:09.53    6:08.40  
                  31.34     1:06.67 (35.33)     1:43.42 (36.75)     2:21.10 (37.68)
        2:57.93 (36.83)     3:35.39 (37.46)     4:12.51 (37.12)     4:50.30 (37.79)
        5:28.08 (37.78)     6:08.40 (40.32)                                        
  2 Franzetti, Angelina R     14 GWSC-CA              6:23.39    6:21.62  
                  32.58     1:10.13 (37.55)     1:48.47 (38.34)     2:26.94 (38.47)
        3:06.23 (39.29)     3:45.05 (38.82)     4:24.73 (39.68)     5:04.89 (40.16)
        5:44.32 (39.43)     6:21.62 (37.30)                                        
  3 Blair, Sophie A           14 CMAC-CA              6:29.66    6:23.55  
                  33.82     1:11.20 (37.38)     1:50.69 (39.49)     2:30.91 (40.22)
        3:10.97 (40.06)     3:50.55 (39.58)     4:30.48 (39.93)     5:10.41 (39.93)
        5:49.34 (38.93)     6:23.55 (34.21)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Torres, Rhianna N         14 COTO-CA              7:10.79    6:49.06  
                  34.87     1:14.80 (39.93)     1:56.28 (41.48)     2:37.77 (41.49)
        3:19.92 (42.15)     4:02.18 (42.26)     4:44.37 (42.19)     5:26.58 (42.21)
        6:08.65 (42.07)     6:49.06 (40.41)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Newman, Haley C           13 AAA-CA               1:05.11    1:04.97  
                  31.71     1:04.97 (33.26)                                        
  2 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA              1:05.98    1:05.58  
                  32.74     1:05.58 (32.84)                                        
  3 Lowengrub, Collette A     14 AZOT-CA              1:04.37    1:05.84  
                  32.01     1:05.84 (33.83)                                        
  4 Higgs, Gabrielle K        13 SPLA-CA              1:08.08    1:06.47  
                  32.51     1:06.47 (33.96)                                        
  5 Pinedo, Maya G            14 MVN-CA               1:07.85    1:06.51  
                  32.63     1:06.51 (33.88)                                        
  5 Gorey, Maddie J           14 MVN-CA               1:09.53    1:06.51  
                  33.10     1:06.51 (33.41)                                        
  7 Schreiber, Sophia M       14 AZOT-CA              1:08.52    1:06.69  
                  32.46     1:06.69 (34.23)                                        
  8 Swailes, Hannah I         14 AZOT-CA              1:10.17    1:07.46  
                  33.19     1:07.46 (34.27)                                        
  9 Liu, Serena J             14 UN-03-CA             1:09.24    1:08.05  
                  34.07     1:08.05 (33.98)                                        
 10 Stinson, Kayli A          13 SPLA-CA              1:07.15    1:08.66  
                  32.87     1:08.66 (35.79)                                        
 11 Cui, Lia J                14 AZOT-CA              1:08.18    1:09.37  
                  33.62     1:09.37 (35.75)                                        
 12 Polk, Emily T             13 SCAC-CA              1:10.48    1:10.07  
                  34.10     1:10.07 (35.97)                                        
 13 Kezelman, Leila L         13 COTO-CA              1:08.02    1:10.32  
                  34.20     1:10.32 (36.12)                                        
 14 Karsten, Masen A          13 AZOT-CA              1:11.43    1:11.80  
                  36.34     1:11.80 (35.46)                                        
 15 Lemm, Kathryn n           13 SPLA-CA              1:11.10    1:12.08  
                  34.90     1:12.08 (37.18)                                        
 16 Vasentine, Cami E         13 COTO-CA              1:12.76    1:12.25  
                  35.58     1:12.25 (36.67)                                        
 17 Turpin, Savanna N         14 MVN-CA               1:10.79    1:13.02  
                  36.00     1:13.02 (37.02)                                        
 18 Dilao, Lizzie C           14 MVN-CA               1:09.54    1:13.13  
                  35.45     1:13.13 (37.68)                                        
 19 Lee, Julia S              13 MVN-CA               1:12.70    1:15.42  
                  37.57     1:15.42 (37.85)                                        
 20 Walsh, Tristin J          13 UN-01-CA             1:11.06    1:19.02  
                  38.02     1:19.02 (41.00)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 McConathy, Midori E       13 MVN-CA               1:15.45    1:14.43  
                  36.63     1:14.43 (37.80)                                        
  2 Blair, Sophie A           14 CMAC-CA              1:18.63    1:14.63  
                  36.77     1:14.63 (37.86)                                        
  3 Harkins, Nicole A         14 MVN-CA               1:14.62    1:17.20  
                  38.04     1:17.20 (39.16)                                        
  4 Le, Tyra l                13 SPLA-CA              1:16.68    1:17.51  
                  38.28     1:17.51 (39.23)                                        
  5 Guirguis, Juliet I        14 AAA-CA               1:18.82    1:17.81  
                  38.28     1:17.81 (39.53)                                        
  6 Arie, Emily R             13 CMAC-CA              1:17.80    1:19.88  
                  39.88     1:19.88 (40.00)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Apria I           13 SCAC-CA              1:27.42    1:19.43  
                  38.79     1:19.43 (40.64)                                        
  2 Golson, Harmony L         13 AZOT-CA              1:21.44    1:20.14  
                  38.64     1:20.14 (41.50)                                        
  3 Song, Angelina            13 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:21.12  
                  39.69     1:21.12 (41.43)                                        
  4 Wood, Rachel I            13 GWSC-CA              1:27.55    1:23.04  
  5 Torres, Rhianna N         14 COTO-CA              1:22.51    1:23.51  
                  40.26     1:23.51 (43.25)                                        
  6 Golson, Kaydence L        13 AZOT-CA              1:21.73    1:24.30  
                  40.94     1:24.30 (43.36)                                        
  7 Ruvalcaba, Meghan N       14 CMAC-CA              1:23.69    1:24.58  
                  41.72     1:24.58 (42.86)                                        
  8 Jerkovich, Linnea M       13 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:26.93  
                  41.93     1:26.93 (45.00)                                        
  9 Mills, Abigail s          13 SPLA-CA                   NT    1:30.09  
                  43.27     1:30.09 (46.82)                                        
 10 Gregory, Kate C           13 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:32.72  
                  45.88     1:32.72 (46.84)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        14 AZOT-CA              2:09.63    2:11.43  
                  32.08     1:05.55 (33.47)     1:39.09 (33.54)     2:11.43 (32.34)
  2 Newman, Haley C           13 AAA-CA               2:20.77    2:19.80  
                  31.35     1:06.75 (35.40)     1:44.68 (37.93)     2:19.80 (35.12)
  3 Gorey, Maddie J           14 MVN-CA               2:28.30    2:21.68  
                  34.09     1:10.36 (36.27)     1:46.82 (36.46)     2:21.68 (34.86)
  4 LeVine, Mirabella H       13 AZOT-CA              2:19.43    2:23.23  
                  33.10     1:09.57 (36.47)     1:46.71 (37.14)     2:23.23 (36.52)
  5 Schreiber, Sophia M       14 AZOT-CA              2:24.38    2:23.46  
                  33.52     1:09.69 (36.17)     1:47.02 (37.33)     2:23.46 (36.44)
  6 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA               2:24.84    2:24.43  
                  33.94     1:10.95 (37.01)     1:48.32 (37.37)     2:24.43 (36.11)
  7 Fahey, Kayla A            14 MVN-CA               2:30.93    2:25.83  
                  35.25     1:12.12 (36.87)     1:49.41 (37.29)     2:25.83 (36.42)
  8 Cui, Lia J                14 AZOT-CA              2:33.76    2:27.16  
                  33.56     1:11.67 (38.11)     1:50.11 (38.44)     2:27.16 (37.05)
  9 Kezelman, Leila L         13 COTO-CA              2:31.79    2:27.50  
                  35.26     1:13.74 (38.48)     1:51.38 (37.64)     2:27.50 (36.12)
 10 Vasentine, Cami E         13 COTO-CA              2:30.66    2:28.87  
                  35.11     1:13.56 (38.45)     1:52.77 (39.21)     2:28.87 (36.10)
 11 Turpin, Savanna N         14 MVN-CA               2:27.79    2:32.17  
                  36.96     1:15.30 (38.34)     1:53.95 (38.65)     2:32.17 (38.22)
 12 Mulhall, Mia B            13 MVN-CA               2:27.58    2:32.49  
                  35.71     1:14.01 (38.30)     1:53.48 (39.47)     2:32.49 (39.01)
 13 Dilao, Lizzie C           14 MVN-CA               2:29.42    2:36.28  
                  36.79     1:16.79 (40.00)     1:56.61 (39.82)     2:36.28 (39.67)
 14 Inouye, Sydney M          14 SCAL-CA              2:33.66    2:36.66  
                  37.38     1:16.80 (39.42)     1:57.22 (40.42)     2:36.66 (39.44)
 15 Guadarrama, Mia E         14 CMAC-CA              2:38.84    2:37.29  
                  37.72     1:18.03 (40.31)     1:58.16 (40.13)     2:37.29 (39.13)
 16 Le, Tyra l                13 SPLA-CA              2:39.57    2:39.83  
                  38.20     1:18.95 (40.75)     2:00.76 (41.81)     2:39.83 (39.07)
RED - Division  
  1 McConathy, Midori E       13 MVN-CA               2:41.98    2:37.75  
                  38.43     1:18.12 (39.69)     1:58.83 (40.71)     2:37.75 (38.92)
  2 Harkins, Nicole A         14 MVN-CA               2:48.17    2:44.13  
                  39.72     1:21.64 (41.92)     2:04.43 (42.79)     2:44.13 (39.70)
  3 McNeal, Sarah C           14 CMAC-CA              2:39.87    2:46.09  
                  39.46     1:22.55 (43.09)     2:06.14 (43.59)     2:46.09 (39.95)
  4 Kong, Kaitlyn             13 SCAL-CA              2:44.39    2:47.65  
                  38.99     1:21.56 (42.57)     2:05.65 (44.09)     2:47.65 (42.00)
  4 Pearson, Lauren A         13 SCAL-CA              2:44.02    2:47.65  
                  41.25     1:23.19 (41.94)     2:05.81 (42.62)     2:47.65 (41.84)
  6 Wagner, Maddie M          13 COTO-CA              2:42.03    2:47.77  
                  39.62     1:22.83 (43.21)     2:06.18 (43.35)     2:47.77 (41.59)
  7 Walsh, Tristin J          13 UN-01-CA             2:44.68    2:47.83  
                  39.43     1:22.21 (42.78)     2:05.62 (43.41)     2:47.83 (42.21)
WHT - Division  
  1 Tran, Sarah T             13 SWRD-CA                   NT    2:23.45  
                  33.22     1:09.26 (36.04)     1:46.52 (37.26)     2:23.45 (36.93)
  2 Polk, Emily T             13 SCAC-CA                   NT    2:25.60  
                  34.92     1:12.12 (37.20)     1:49.65 (37.53)     2:25.60 (35.95)
  3 Arie, Samantha E          13 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:51.91  
                  38.91     1:23.71 (44.80)     2:09.15 (45.44)     2:51.91 (42.76)
  4 Torres, Rhianna N         14 COTO-CA              2:55.22    2:57.86  
                  42.19     1:27.07 (44.88)     2:13.00 (45.93)     2:57.86 (44.86)
  5 Kosel-Gavilan, Alex J     13 CMAC-CA                   NT    3:00.91  
                                1:27.51 ( )   3:00.91 (1:33.40)                    
  6 Golson, Kaydence L        13 AZOT-CA              3:19.30    3:01.40  
                  41.02     1:26.46 (45.44)   3:01.40 (1:34.94)                    
  7 Chokry, Mandy A           13 UN-03-CA                  NT    3:06.80  
                  43.59     1:32.72 (49.13)     2:21.11 (48.39)     3:06.80 (45.69)
 -- Jones, Ella N             14 SPLA-CA              3:20.41         DQ  
                  42.72     1:29.07 (46.35)     2:15.12 (46.05)          DQ (46.66)
 -- Lewis, Claire C           13 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  37.00     1:17.08 (40.08)     1:57.43 (40.35)          DQ (39.17)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        14 AZOT-CA              1:07.46    1:06.77  
                  31.92     1:06.77 (34.85)                                        
  2 Lee, Rachel L             14 SCAL-CA              1:08.85    1:09.51  
                  32.57     1:09.51 (36.94)                                        
  3 LeVine, Mirabella H       13 AZOT-CA              1:08.79    1:11.84  
                  33.48     1:11.84 (38.36)                                        
  4 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA               1:12.44    1:13.92  
                  35.12     1:13.92 (38.80)                                        
  5 Wright, Makenna M         13 SCAL-CA              1:12.10    1:14.17  
                  35.03     1:14.17 (39.14)                                        
  6 Pinedo, Maya G            14 MVN-CA               1:10.46    1:14.52  
                  35.59     1:14.52 (38.93)                                        
  7 Tracy, Mary Kate K        14 COTO-CA              1:11.98    1:15.45  
                  36.46     1:15.45 (38.99)                                        
  8 Church, Sailor K          13 SCAC-CA              1:15.84    1:15.65  
                  36.21     1:15.65 (39.44)                                        
  9 Ryder, Kady A             13 GWSC-CA              1:17.53    1:15.90  
                  36.88     1:15.90 (39.02)                                        
 10 Schreiber, Sophia M       14 AZOT-CA              1:17.16    1:16.22  
 11 Guard, Emma C             14 GWSC-CA              1:16.21    1:16.29  
                  36.62     1:16.29 (39.67)                                        
 12 Kim, Lauren E             13 SCAL-CA              1:20.61    1:17.03  
                  35.87     1:17.03 (41.16)                                        
 13 Lee, Julia S              13 MVN-CA               1:16.85    1:17.58  
                  37.00     1:17.58 (40.58)                                        
 14 Flynn, Kendall E          13 SCAL-CA              1:18.03    1:17.79  
                  37.28     1:17.79 (40.51)                                        
 15 Le, Tyra l                13 SPLA-CA              1:19.06    1:18.12  
                  37.15     1:18.12 (40.97)                                        
 16 Turpin, Savanna N         14 MVN-CA               1:17.76    1:18.31  
                  36.56     1:18.31 (41.75)                                        
 17 Quan, Keilani A           13 SCAL-CA              1:18.01    1:19.33  
                  37.78     1:19.33 (41.55)                                        
 18 Wong, Kai M               14 SCAL-CA              1:16.11    1:19.85  
                  38.60     1:19.85 (41.25)                                        
 19 Helton, Isa J             13 MVN-CA               1:18.95    1:20.34  
                  38.14     1:20.34 (42.20)                                        
 20 Angelovic, Bridget E      13 CMAC-CA              1:22.06    1:22.84  
                  39.06     1:22.84 (43.78)                                        
 21 Kanda, Sofia E            13 UN-03-CA             1:20.43    1:23.11  
                  39.23     1:23.11 (43.88)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Patcheak, Marley D        14 GWSC-CA              1:26.32    1:23.14  
                  39.48     1:23.14 (43.66)                                        
  2 Wang, Iris                13 SCAL-CA              1:24.67    1:23.98  
                  40.12     1:23.98 (43.86)                                        
  3 O'Connell, Claire H       14 SCAC-CA              1:23.98    1:24.91  
                  39.80     1:24.91 (45.11)                                        
  4 Blair, Sophie A           14 CMAC-CA              1:27.44    1:25.68  
                  40.65     1:25.68 (45.03)                                        
  5 Zhou, Katie H             14 MVN-CA               1:29.11    1:27.03  
                  41.21     1:27.03 (45.82)                                        
  6 Pearson, Lauren A         13 SCAL-CA              1:29.75    1:28.51  
                  40.92     1:28.51 (47.59)                                        
  7 Serpas, Makena J          13 MVN-CA               1:29.06    1:30.18  
                  42.68     1:30.18 (47.50)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Emily J         13 MVN-CA               1:29.57    1:30.60  
                  43.22     1:30.60 (47.38)                                        
  9 Vaglienty, Priscilla      13 SCAL-CA              1:29.53    1:30.90  
                  42.45     1:30.90 (48.45)                                        
 10 Cheng, Megan Y            13 AAA-CA               1:27.82    1:34.31  
                  43.24     1:34.31 (51.07)                                        
 11 Arie, Emily R             13 CMAC-CA              1:29.47    1:34.67  
                  44.57     1:34.67 (50.10)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Jewett, Lizzy G           13 GWSC-CA              1:31.72    1:26.58  
                  42.54     1:26.58 (44.04)                                        
  2 Baker, Elyse M            13 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:27.83  
                  42.20     1:27.83 (45.63)                                        
  3 Joyce, Madeline E         13 SCAC-CA              1:31.13    1:29.54  
                  42.93     1:29.54 (46.61)                                        
  4 Chokry, Mandy A           13 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:31.53  
                  43.85     1:31.53 (47.68)                                        
  5 Tourtlotte, Maddie M      13 MVN-CA               1:31.04    1:31.55  
                  42.05     1:31.55 (49.50)                                        
  6 Samuels, Avery R          13 MVN-CA               1:36.08    1:32.44  
                  43.63     1:32.44 (48.81)                                        
  7 Ruvalcaba, Meghan N       14 CMAC-CA              1:36.55    1:33.14  
                  42.73     1:33.14 (50.41)                                        
  8 Conklin, Grace C          13 AAA-CA               1:33.23    1:34.38  
                  44.04     1:34.38 (50.34)                                        
  9 Garcia, Apria I           13 SCAC-CA              1:38.23    1:36.47  
                  46.10     1:36.47 (50.37)                                        
 10 Golson, Harmony L         13 AZOT-CA              1:33.02    1:36.79  
                  43.72     1:36.79 (53.07)                                        
 11 James, Hannah M           13 COTO-CA              1:36.48    1:38.23  
                  47.43     1:38.23 (50.80)                                        
 12 Zafaranchi, Shielin       13 MVN-CA               1:42.92    1:40.93  
                  47.24     1:40.93 (53.69)                                        
 13 Kakar, Sabah M            13 MVN-CA               1:42.35    1:43.56  
                  46.90     1:43.56 (56.66)                                        
 14 Aceves, Sophia M          13 MVN-CA               1:45.06    1:44.11  
                  49.39     1:44.11 (54.72)                                        
 15 Farnes, Maddie M          13 AAA-CA               1:47.86    1:46.46  
                  50.98     1:46.46 (55.48)                                        
 16 Bhatt, Anushka N          13 AAA-CA               1:44.05    1:53.28  
                  53.21   1:53.28 (1:00.07)                                        
 -- Gregory, Kate C           13 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  46.53          DQ (53.13)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        14 AZOT-CA              2:25.61    2:25.42  
                  34.08     1:10.10 (36.02)     1:47.97 (37.87)     2:25.42 (37.45)
  2 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA               2:31.66    2:36.77  
                  35.65     1:15.07 (39.42)     1:55.63 (40.56)     2:36.77 (41.14)
  3 Tracy, Mary Kate K        14 COTO-CA              2:35.14    2:38.96  
                  36.11     1:16.20 (40.09)     1:58.11 (41.91)     2:38.96 (40.85)
  4 Ryder, Kady A             13 GWSC-CA              2:42.36    2:39.43  
                  37.12     1:17.56 (40.44)     1:58.58 (41.02)     2:39.43 (40.85)
  5 Church, Sailor K          13 SCAC-CA              2:49.16    2:41.71  
                  36.44     1:17.39 (40.95)     1:59.90 (42.51)     2:41.71 (41.81)
  6 Turpin, Savanna N         14 MVN-CA               2:44.99    2:44.16  
                  38.59     1:20.21 (41.62)     2:02.37 (42.16)     2:44.16 (41.79)
  7 Le, Tyra l                13 SPLA-CA              2:53.18    2:50.19  
                  38.12     1:22.07 (43.95)     2:06.49 (44.42)     2:50.19 (43.70)
  8 O'Connell, Claire H       14 SCAC-CA              2:58.92    3:01.65  
                  40.48     1:26.52 (46.04)     2:14.47 (47.95)     3:01.65 (47.18)
RED - Division  
  1 Lewis, Claire C           13 GWSC-CA              3:08.24    2:56.09  
                  42.09     1:28.39 (46.30)     2:13.12 (44.73)     2:56.09 (42.97)
  2 Serpas, Makena J          13 MVN-CA               3:11.12    3:10.03  
                  43.53     1:32.14 (48.61)     2:20.17 (48.03)     3:10.03 (49.86)
  3 Hinson, Bre N             14 MVN-CA               3:13.43    3:10.79  
                  44.68     1:31.83 (47.15)     2:21.76 (49.93)     3:10.79 (49.03)
  4 McCarthy, Emily J         13 MVN-CA               3:18.10    3:13.47  
                  44.14     1:33.03 (48.89)     2:23.49 (50.46)     3:13.47 (49.98)
WHT - Division  
  1 Wood, Rachel I            13 GWSC-CA                   NT    3:12.96  
                  43.49     1:33.33 (49.84)     2:23.68 (50.35)     3:12.96 (49.28)
  2 Faustina, Billie M        13 SWRD-CA                   NT    3:21.25  
                  46.05     1:36.60 (50.55)     2:29.23 (52.63)     3:21.25 (52.02)
  3 Samuels, Avery R          13 MVN-CA               3:28.19    3:27.29  
                  46.98     1:40.75 (53.77)     2:35.82 (55.07)     3:27.29 (51.47)
  4 Sorsher, Amy G            13 MVN-CA               3:33.06    3:31.48  
                  48.89     1:41.00 (52.11)     2:36.49 (55.49)     3:31.48 (54.99)
  5 James, Hannah M           13 COTO-CA              3:26.83    3:32.75  
                  48.41     1:42.19 (53.78)     2:37.95 (55.76)     3:32.75 (54.80)
  6 Kakar, Sabah M            13 MVN-CA                    NT    3:50.86  
                  49.03     1:48.18 (59.15)   2:49.16 (1:00.98)   3:50.86 (1:01.70)
 -- Theos, Aaliyah B          14 AAA-CA               3:21.61         DQ  
                  43.03     1:32.18 (49.15)     2:22.27 (50.09)          DQ (49.66)
 -- Cox, Bella m              13 SPLA-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  47.62     1:40.59 (52.97)     2:37.34 (56.75)          DQ (59.39)
 -- Arie, Emily R             13 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  44.34     1:34.09 (49.75)     2:24.25 (50.16)          DQ (48.16)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Newman, Haley C           13 AAA-CA               1:03.01    1:00.26  
                  28.42     1:00.26 (31.84)                                        
  2 Tekawy, Michelle M        14 AZOT-CA                57.89    1:00.56  
                  28.75     1:00.56 (31.81)                                        
  3 Lowengrub, Collette A     14 AZOT-CA              1:03.02    1:01.62  
                  29.16     1:01.62 (32.46)                                        
  4 Tran, Sarah T             13 SWRD-CA                59.19    1:01.67  
                  29.09     1:01.67 (32.58)                                        
  5 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA               1:01.54    1:03.47  
                  30.21     1:03.47 (33.26)                                        
  6 Bird, Emily M             14 COTO-CA              1:02.12    1:04.44  
                  31.35     1:04.44 (33.09)                                        
  7 Telford, Alexis A         14 MVN-CA               1:07.02    1:05.88  
                  31.06     1:05.88 (34.82)                                        
  8 Kanda, Sofia E            13 UN-03-CA             1:06.53    1:06.12  
                  31.03     1:06.12 (35.09)                                        
  9 Guadarrama, Mia E         14 CMAC-CA              1:09.63    1:06.57  
                  31.00     1:06.57 (35.57)                                        
 10 Schreiber, Sophia M       14 AZOT-CA              1:05.81    1:07.06  
                  31.77     1:07.06 (35.29)                                        
 11 Ryder, Kady A             13 GWSC-CA              1:07.04    1:07.32  
                  31.39     1:07.32 (35.93)                                        
 12 Swailes, Hannah I         14 AZOT-CA              1:07.96    1:07.94  
                  32.45     1:07.94 (35.49)                                        
 13 Riley, Miranda K          13 MVN-CA               1:09.77    1:08.76  
                  32.49     1:08.76 (36.27)                                        
 14 Vasentine, Cami E         13 COTO-CA              1:10.70    1:08.94  
                  31.38     1:08.94 (37.56)                                        
 15 Cui, Lia J                14 AZOT-CA              1:07.64    1:09.60  
                  32.32     1:09.60 (37.28)                                        
 16 Angelovic, Bridget E      13 CMAC-CA              1:10.43    1:10.17  
                  31.18     1:10.17 (38.99)                                        
 17 Nguyen, Ally K            14 GWSC-CA              1:10.68    1:10.71  
                  33.88     1:10.71 (36.83)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Holton, Stephanie M       14 GWSC-CA              1:14.57    1:14.34  
                  35.35     1:14.34 (38.99)                                        
  2 Jewett, Lizzy G           13 GWSC-CA              1:17.01    1:16.61  
                  35.77     1:16.61 (40.84)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Baker, Elyse M            13 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:09.11  
                  32.63     1:09.11 (36.48)                                        
  2 Bertel, Emma R            13 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:10.13  
                  32.20     1:10.13 (37.93)                                        
  3 Griffin, Amy N            13 SCAC-CA                   NT    1:16.49  
  4 Jones, Lauren l           14 CASS-CA              1:20.21    1:16.92  
                  36.93     1:16.92 (39.99)                                        
  5 Hinson, Bre N             14 MVN-CA               1:17.94    1:17.32  
                  35.39     1:17.32 (41.93)                                        
  6 Lagana, Abby G            13 SCAC-CA              1:18.96    1:17.83  
                  35.87     1:17.83 (41.96)                                        
  7 Stinson, Kayli A          13 SPLA-CA              1:18.58    1:18.70  
                  35.91     1:18.70 (42.79)                                        
  8 Gallegos, Olivia L        14 MVN-CA               1:23.11    1:19.83  
                  35.46     1:19.83 (44.37)                                        
  9 Serpas, Makena J          13 MVN-CA               1:22.88    1:20.28  
                  36.71     1:20.28 (43.57)                                        
 10 Guirguis, Juliet I        14 AAA-CA               1:23.03    1:22.63  
                  38.55     1:22.63 (44.08)                                        
 11 Cheng, Megan Y            13 AAA-CA               1:17.69    1:23.20  
                  38.00     1:23.20 (45.20)                                        
 12 Arie, Samantha E          13 CMAC-CA              1:22.48    1:23.81  
                  36.88     1:23.81 (46.93)                                        
 13 Jerkovich, Linnea M       13 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:24.02  
                  37.53     1:24.02 (46.49)                                        
 14 Golson, Harmony L         13 AZOT-CA              1:24.16    1:24.59  
 15 Kakar, Sabah M            13 MVN-CA               1:23.88    1:26.67  
                  37.89     1:26.67 (48.78)                                        
 16 McCarthy, Emily J         13 MVN-CA               1:25.63    1:28.11  
                  41.05     1:28.11 (47.06)                                        
 17 Golson, Kaydence L        13 AZOT-CA              1:25.63    1:29.52  
                  38.47     1:29.52 (51.05)                                        
 18 Gregory, Kate C           13 CMAC-CA              1:33.23    1:30.97  
                  39.94     1:30.97 (51.03)                                        
 19 Sorsher, Amy G            13 MVN-CA                    NT    1:33.84  
                  43.53     1:33.84 (50.31)                                        
 20 James, Hannah M           13 COTO-CA              1:43.71    1:35.09  
                  42.68     1:35.09 (52.41)                                        
 -- Samuels, Avery R          13 MVN-CA               1:42.47         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Fahey, Kayla A            14 MVN-CA               2:30.63    2:24.64  
                  32.69     1:09.03 (36.34)     1:46.66 (37.63)     2:24.64 (37.98)
  2 Kanda, Sofia E            13 UN-03-CA             2:25.33    2:31.28  
                  33.30     1:11.99 (38.69)     1:51.47 (39.48)     2:31.28 (39.81)
  3 Wu, Kylie T               13 GWSC-CA              2:37.46    2:37.11  
                  36.09     1:16.07 (39.98)     1:57.23 (41.16)     2:37.11 (39.88)
  4 Johansson, Chloe V        14 UN-06-CA             2:40.45    2:46.40  
                  35.88     1:17.96 (42.08)     2:01.64 (43.68)     2:46.40 (44.76)
RED - Division  
  1 Riley, Miranda K          13 MVN-CA               2:42.24    2:40.72  
                  35.17     1:15.82 (40.65)     2:01.16 (45.34)     2:40.72 (39.56)
WHT - Division  
  1 Gallegos, Olivia L        14 MVN-CA                    NT    3:10.10  
                  35.47     1:21.22 (45.75)     2:13.90 (52.68)     3:10.10 (56.20)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lowengrub, Collette A     14 AZOT-CA              2:16.23    2:16.55  
                  29.36     1:03.85 (34.49)     1:44.53 (40.68)     2:16.55 (32.02)
  2 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA               2:20.36    2:18.17  
                  30.61     1:05.90 (35.29)     1:46.33 (40.43)     2:18.17 (31.84)
  3 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA               2:21.20    2:20.21  
                  30.53     1:07.58 (37.05)     1:48.63 (41.05)     2:20.21 (31.58)
  4 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA              2:24.14    2:23.99  
                  32.10     1:07.98 (35.88)     1:52.61 (44.63)     2:23.99 (31.38)
  5 Ryder, Kady A             13 GWSC-CA              2:27.99    2:24.25  
                  31.15     1:08.85 (37.70)     1:50.65 (41.80)     2:24.25 (33.60)
  6 Pinedo, Maya G            14 MVN-CA               2:34.91    2:25.83  
                  34.04     1:10.89 (36.85)     1:52.45 (41.56)     2:25.83 (33.38)
  7 Fahey, Kayla A            14 MVN-CA               2:23.81    2:26.66  
                  32.75     1:09.91 (37.16)     1:53.96 (44.05)     2:26.66 (32.70)
  8 Kanda, Sofia E            13 UN-03-CA             2:27.38    2:27.30  
                  30.63     1:09.55 (38.92)     1:53.61 (44.06)     2:27.30 (33.69)
  9 Turpin, Savanna N         14 MVN-CA               2:26.07    2:27.87  
                  34.88     1:11.94 (37.06)     1:55.23 (43.29)     2:27.87 (32.64)
 10 Church, Sailor K          13 SCAC-CA              2:31.04    2:28.18  
                  32.39     1:11.69 (39.30)     1:52.85 (41.16)     2:28.18 (35.33)
 11 Telford, Alexis A         14 MVN-CA               2:23.72    2:28.83  
                  30.76     1:09.92 (39.16)     1:54.56 (44.64)     2:28.83 (34.27)
 12 Kezelman, Leila L         13 COTO-CA              2:29.92    2:29.04  
                  34.54     1:13.30 (38.76)     1:56.29 (42.99)     2:29.04 (32.75)
 13 Angelovic, Bridget E      13 CMAC-CA              2:30.71    2:30.71  
                  30.46     1:09.28 (38.82)     1:56.48 (47.20)     2:30.71 (34.23)
 14 Polk, Emily T             13 SCAC-CA              2:32.04    2:31.28  
                  32.53     1:09.40 (36.87)     1:56.87 (47.47)     2:31.28 (34.41)
 15 Lee, Julia S              13 MVN-CA               2:31.82    2:33.01  
                  33.38     1:12.44 (39.06)     1:56.73 (44.29)     2:33.01 (36.28)
 16 Dilao, Lizzie C           14 MVN-CA               2:30.50    2:33.88  
                  34.32     1:13.42 (39.10)     1:59.41 (45.99)     2:33.88 (34.47)
 17 Wu, Kylie T               13 GWSC-CA              2:34.85    2:34.28  
                  34.41     1:13.84 (39.43)     2:00.15 (46.31)     2:34.28 (34.13)
 18 Nguyen, Ally K            14 GWSC-CA              2:34.36    2:35.41  
                  32.75     1:11.92 (39.17)     2:00.26 (48.34)     2:35.41 (35.15)
 19 Karsten, Masen A          13 AZOT-CA              2:35.97    2:38.74  
                  35.90     1:16.82 (40.92)     2:03.81 (46.99)     2:38.74 (34.93)
 -- Guard, Emma C             14 GWSC-CA              2:33.08         DQ  
                  33.86     1:13.19 (39.33)     1:58.07 (44.88)          DQ (34.85)
RED - Division  
  1 O'Connell, Claire H       14 SCAC-CA              2:40.65    2:35.26  
                  33.22     1:13.19 (39.97)     1:59.92 (46.73)     2:35.26 (35.34)
  2 Riley, Miranda K          13 MVN-CA               2:36.87    2:35.49  
                  33.39     1:13.80 (40.41)     2:01.44 (47.64)     2:35.49 (34.05)
  3 Holton, Stephanie M       14 GWSC-CA              2:40.87    2:39.17  
                  35.48     1:17.07 (41.59)     2:04.92 (47.85)     2:39.17 (34.25)
  4 Lewis, Claire C           13 GWSC-CA              2:49.19    2:39.95  
                  36.92     1:17.13 (40.21)     2:03.21 (46.08)     2:39.95 (36.74)
  5 Jewett, Lizzy G           13 GWSC-CA              2:43.51    2:40.33  
                  35.77     1:18.90 (43.13)     2:06.95 (48.05)     2:40.33 (33.38)
  6 Harkins, Nicole A         14 MVN-CA               2:41.78    2:42.70  
                  34.21     1:16.60 (42.39)     2:07.20 (50.60)     2:42.70 (35.50)
  7 McConathy, Midori E       13 MVN-CA               2:44.80    2:44.79  
                  38.84     1:21.22 (42.38)     2:08.38 (47.16)     2:44.79 (36.41)
  8 Cheng, Megan Y            13 AAA-CA               2:43.23    2:48.53  
                  38.53     1:20.59 (42.06)     2:11.79 (51.20)     2:48.53 (36.74)
 -- Walsh, Tristin J          13 UN-01-CA             2:42.65         DQ  
                  33.97     1:17.61 (43.64)     2:12.00 (54.39)          DQ (37.65)
WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Serena J             14 UN-03-CA                  NT    2:34.54  
                  33.30     1:13.69 (40.39)     1:58.72 (45.03)     2:34.54 (35.82)
  2 Le, Tyra l                13 SPLA-CA              2:53.66    2:44.87  
                  37.59     1:18.91 (41.32)     2:04.39 (45.48)     2:44.87 (40.48)
  3 Lagana, Abby G            13 SCAC-CA              2:51.54    2:48.28  
                  36.16     1:18.75 (42.59)     2:11.09 (52.34)     2:48.28 (37.19)
  4 Gallegos, Olivia L        14 MVN-CA               2:56.79    2:49.61  
                  35.39     1:19.93 (44.54)     2:11.24 (51.31)     2:49.61 (38.37)
  5 Arie, Samantha E          13 CMAC-CA              2:53.91    2:53.99  
                  38.93     1:23.35 (44.42)     2:16.53 (53.18)     2:53.99 (37.46)
  6 Golson, Harmony L         13 AZOT-CA              3:09.57    2:56.60  
                  36.17     1:19.75 (43.58)     2:14.75 (55.00)     2:56.60 (41.85)
  7 Theos, Aaliyah B          14 AAA-CA               3:02.11    2:57.11  
                  38.03     1:26.60 (48.57)     2:15.77 (49.17)     2:57.11 (41.34)
  8 Golson, Kaydence L        13 AZOT-CA              2:56.92    2:59.08  
                  38.65     1:23.71 (45.06)     2:18.46 (54.75)     2:59.08 (40.62)
  9 Cox, Bella m              13 SPLA-CA                   NT    3:14.04  
                  47.62     1:34.71 (47.09)     2:30.94 (56.23)     3:14.04 (43.10)
 -- Bhatt, Anushka N          13 AAA-CA               3:29.45         DQ  
                  46.20     1:39.80 (53.60)   2:41.21 (1:01.41)          DQ (53.90)
 -- Mills, Abigail s          13 SPLA-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  43.61     1:32.27 (48.66)   2:32.77 (1:00.50)          DQ (44.70)
 -- Song, Angelina            13 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  37.34     1:23.97 (46.63)     2:13.20 (49.23)          DQ (39.22)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA               4:47.23    4:53.33  
                  31.58     1:07.65 (36.07)     1:46.50 (38.85)     2:24.53 (38.03)
        3:06.89 (42.36)     3:48.24 (41.35)     4:21.26 (33.02)     4:53.33 (32.07)
  2 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA               4:48.68    4:57.13  
                  32.65     1:10.15 (37.50)     1:48.68 (38.53)     2:26.25 (37.57)
        3:08.55 (42.30)     3:50.74 (42.19)     4:24.60 (33.86)     4:57.13 (32.53)
  3 Schreiber, Sophia M       14 AZOT-CA              5:04.66    4:58.83  
                  32.51     1:08.92 (36.41)     1:47.10 (38.18)     2:25.87 (38.77)
        3:08.77 (42.90)     3:51.62 (42.85)     4:25.85 (34.23)     4:58.83 (32.98)
  4 Ryder, Kady A             13 GWSC-CA              5:07.22    5:08.60  
                  32.82     1:10.18 (37.36)     1:51.34 (41.16)     2:31.82 (40.48)
        3:13.57 (41.75)     3:57.51 (43.94)     4:33.59 (36.08)     5:08.60 (35.01)
WHT - Division  
  1 Serpas, Makena J          13 MVN-CA               6:08.55    6:01.03  
                  37.18     1:21.99 (44.81)     2:09.81 (47.82)     2:55.78 (45.97)
        3:46.61 (50.83)     4:38.76 (52.15)     5:20.36 (41.60)     6:01.03 (40.67)
  2 McCarthy, Emily J         13 MVN-CA               6:18.31    6:16.57  
                  42.09     1:31.54 (49.45)   3:05.39 (1:33.85)                    
            3:57.11 ( )     4:51.41 (54.30)     5:34.84 (43.43)     6:16.57 (41.73)
  3 Kakar, Sabah M            13 MVN-CA                    NT    6:51.17  
                  41.77     1:33.36 (51.59)     2:28.57 (55.21)     3:19.47 (50.90)
        4:19.07 (59.60)   5:20.34 (1:01.27)     6:07.23 (46.89)     6:51.17 (43.94)
  4 Samuels, Avery R          13 MVN-CA                    NT    6:57.03  
                  49.13     1:44.95 (55.82)   3:30.81 (1:45.86)     4:25.88 (55.07)
        5:21.37 (55.49)     6:10.34 (48.97)     7:02.02 (51.68)         6:57.03 ( )
  5 Zafaranchi, Shielin       13 MVN-CA                    NT    7:30.98  
                  47.33   1:50.29 (1:02.96)   3:43.40 (1:53.11)   4:46.30 (1:02.90)
      5:47.43 (1:01.13)   7:30.98 (1:43.55)                                        
  6 Aceves, Sophia M          13 MVN-CA                    NT    8:06.30  
                  54.50   2:03.21 (1:08.71)   3:12.59 (1:09.38)   4:15.63 (1:03.04)
        5:15.33 (59.70)   6:17.28 (1:01.95)     7:12.47 (55.19)     8:06.30 (53.83)
 
Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Su, Stephanie D           16 SWRD-CA                25.26      25.64  
  2 Setlich, Jacqueline L     17 AZOT-CA                25.58      26.33  
  3 Martin, Katie N           15 MVN-CA                 26.78      26.69  
  4 Loyd, Cate A              16 COTO-CA                26.41      27.30  
  5 Steele, Heaven E          16 SWRD-CA                28.06      28.09  
  6 Karsten, Rennie S         15 AZOT-CA                28.08      28.46  
  7 Rivera, Kate              17 CMAC-CA                27.87      28.56  
  8 Wu, Kaitlyn T             15 GWSC-CA                29.39      28.82  
  9 Gallegos, Marissa L       17 CMAC-CA                29.11      29.53  
 10 Kazarian, Kamille E       15 AAA-CA                 29.03      29.85  
RED - Division  
  1 Mickey, Maddy L           15 MVN-CA                 31.28      32.10  
  2 Fisser, Lindsay S         16 GWSC-CA                32.30      32.65  
WHT - Division  
  1 Martinez, Kim I           16 MVN-CA                    NT      29.29  
  2 Le, Madison l             16 SPLA-CA                32.74      31.44  
  3 Walker, Erika A           17 MVN-CA                 32.55      32.17  
  4 Villanueva, Lexi N        15 CMAC-CA                   NT      33.65  
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Su, Stephanie D           16 SWRD-CA                53.01      54.54  
                  26.33       54.54 (28.21)                                        
  2 Dang, Katelyn Q           15 AZOT-CA                53.59      54.88  
                  26.68       54.88 (28.20)                                        
  3 Anderson, Amanda N        16 AZOT-CA                55.37      55.57  
                  26.78       55.57 (28.79)                                        
  4 Setlich, Jacqueline L     17 AZOT-CA                55.00      57.09  
                  27.26       57.09 (29.83)                                        
  5 Messenger, Morgan E       15 COTO-CA                56.50      57.45  
                  27.48       57.45 (29.97)                                        
  6 Martin, Katie N           15 MVN-CA                 56.05      58.96  
                  28.62       58.96 (30.34)                                        
  7 Johnson, Leah M           16 SWRD-CA                57.32      59.28  
                  28.51       59.28 (30.77)                                        
  8 Loyd, Cate A              16 COTO-CA                56.94      59.39  
                  28.64       59.39 (30.75)                                        
  9 Steele, Heaven E          16 SWRD-CA                59.99    1:00.26  
                  28.95     1:00.26 (31.31)                                        
 10 Newton, Summer C          17 SCAC-CA                58.30    1:01.16  
                  29.21     1:01.16 (31.95)                                        
 11 Rivera, Kate              17 CMAC-CA                59.73    1:01.28  
                  29.14     1:01.28 (32.14)                                        
 12 Barrera, Anastasia B      15 MVN-CA               1:00.07    1:01.97  
                  29.82     1:01.97 (32.15)                                        
 13 Karsten, Rennie S         15 AZOT-CA              1:01.79    1:02.06  
                  30.08     1:02.06 (31.98)                                        
 14 Kazarian, Kamille E       15 AAA-CA               1:01.92    1:03.34  
                  30.77     1:03.34 (32.57)                                        
 15 Barnes, Gracie N          15 MVN-CA               1:00.01    1:03.65  
                  30.34     1:03.65 (33.31)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Hanscom, Lauren N         15 SCAC-CA              1:04.73    1:03.14  
                  29.78     1:03.14 (33.36)                                        
  2 Roeser, Izabella S        15 CMAC-CA              1:04.22    1:04.84  
                  31.45     1:04.84 (33.39)                                        
  3 Gallegos, Marissa L       17 CMAC-CA              1:04.63    1:06.39  
                  31.49     1:06.39 (34.90)                                        
  4 Mickey, Maddy L           15 MVN-CA               1:08.37    1:10.41  
                  33.63     1:10.41 (36.78)                                        
  5 Walker, Erika A           17 MVN-CA               1:08.81    1:10.74  
                  34.53     1:10.74 (36.21)                                        
  6 Cornwell, Natalie G       17 CMAC-CA              1:06.16    1:11.14  
                  32.73     1:11.14 (38.41)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Martinez, Kim I           16 MVN-CA                    NT    1:06.06  
                  31.19     1:06.06 (34.87)                                        
  2 Gomez, Lindsey M          16 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:10.87  
                  34.03     1:10.87 (36.84)                                        
  3 Le, Madison l             16 SPLA-CA              1:11.19    1:12.01  
                  34.63     1:12.01 (37.38)                                        
  4 Villanueva, Lexi N        15 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:15.71  
                  34.52     1:15.71 (41.19)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Setlich, Jacqueline L     17 AZOT-CA              1:59.01    2:03.81  
                  28.36       59.30 (30.94)     1:31.27 (31.97)     2:03.81 (32.54)
  2 Martin, Katie N           15 MVN-CA               2:06.36    2:07.43  
                  30.43     1:02.75 (32.32)     1:35.71 (32.96)     2:07.43 (31.72)
  3 Loyd, Cate A              16 COTO-CA              2:06.47    2:07.81  
                  28.84     1:01.22 (32.38)     1:34.82 (33.60)     2:07.81 (32.99)
  4 Barnes, Gracie N          15 MVN-CA               2:07.28    2:16.04  
                  31.01     1:05.66 (34.65)     1:41.14 (35.48)     2:16.04 (34.90)
  5 Kazarian, Kamille E       15 AAA-CA               2:12.95    2:17.98  
                  31.66     1:06.46 (34.80)     1:42.95 (36.49)     2:17.98 (35.03)
  6 Kofford, Eden M           15 COTO-CA              2:15.39    2:18.49  
                  31.24     1:06.03 (34.79)     1:42.29 (36.26)     2:18.49 (36.20)
  7 Baker, Emma L             16 AAA-CA               2:11.95    2:20.26  
                  32.81     1:08.19 (35.38)     1:44.49 (36.30)     2:20.26 (35.77)
RED - Division  
  1 Rivera, Kate              17 CMAC-CA              2:16.52    2:11.85  
                  29.97     1:03.20 (33.23)     1:37.41 (34.21)     2:11.85 (34.44)
WHT - Division  
  1 Martinez, Kim I           16 MVN-CA                    NT    2:23.35  
                  32.06     1:08.16 (36.10)     1:46.74 (38.58)     2:23.35 (36.61)
  2 Gallegos, Marissa L       17 CMAC-CA              2:28.94    2:29.62  
                  33.31     1:10.75 (37.44)     1:49.50 (38.75)     2:29.62 (40.12)
  3 Le, Madison l             16 SPLA-CA                   NT    2:35.72  
                  34.94     1:14.12 (39.18)     1:55.91 (41.79)     2:35.72 (39.81)
  4 Walker, Erika A           17 MVN-CA               2:34.92    2:38.01  
                  35.55     1:15.78 (40.23)     1:57.82 (42.04)     2:38.01 (40.19)
  5 Villanueva, Lexi N        15 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:59.36  
                                  37.73 ( )   2:59.36 (2:21.63)                    
 
Women 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Loyd, Cate A              16 COTO-CA              5:43.67    5:40.85  
                  30.71     1:04.39 (33.68)     1:39.07 (34.68)     2:13.55 (34.48)
        2:48.37 (34.82)     3:23.16 (34.79)     3:57.71 (34.55)     4:32.96 (35.25)
        5:08.06 (35.10)     5:40.85 (32.79)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Hanscom, Lauren N         15 SCAC-CA                   NT    6:28.14  
                  33.05     1:11.27 (38.22)     1:49.78 (38.51)     2:28.74 (38.96)
        3:07.96 (39.22)     3:48.01 (40.05)     4:29.16 (41.15)     5:09.74 (40.58)
        5:49.58 (39.84)     6:28.14 (38.56)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Anderson, Amanda N        16 AZOT-CA              1:01.59    1:02.68  
                  30.72     1:02.68 (31.96)                                        
  2 Setlich, Jacqueline L     17 AZOT-CA              1:03.65    1:05.72  
                  31.76     1:05.72 (33.96)                                        
  3 Roeser, Izabella S        15 CMAC-CA              1:12.44    1:13.21  
                  36.15     1:13.21 (37.06)                                        
  4 Barnes, Gracie N          15 MVN-CA               1:11.42    1:15.34  
                  36.90     1:15.34 (38.44)                                        
  5 Barrera, Anastasia B      15 MVN-CA               1:11.84    1:15.37  
                  36.96     1:15.37 (38.41)                                        
  6 Kazarian, Kamille E       15 AAA-CA               1:13.92    1:16.84  
                  38.41     1:16.84 (38.43)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Walker, Erika A           17 MVN-CA               1:20.90    1:21.16  
                  39.69     1:21.16 (41.47)                                        
  2 Cornwell, Natalie G       17 CMAC-CA              1:22.22    1:25.27  
                  41.74     1:25.27 (43.53)                                        
WHT - Division  
 -- Le, Madison l             16 SPLA-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  41.13          DQ (43.95)                                        
 -- Gomez, Lindsey M          16 SWRD-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  40.88          DQ (44.57)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Rosmann, Sydney L         15 AZOT-CA              2:10.85    2:11.44  
                  32.14     1:05.44 (33.30)     1:38.86 (33.42)     2:11.44 (32.58)
  2 Kofford, Eden M           15 COTO-CA              2:33.07    2:41.40  
                  38.42     1:19.59 (41.17)     2:00.66 (41.07)     2:41.40 (40.74)
WHT - Division  
  1 Steele, Heaven E          16 SWRD-CA                   NT    2:26.67  
                  34.60     1:12.52 (37.92)     1:49.51 (36.99)     2:26.67 (37.16)
  2 Rivera, Kate              17 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:42.69  
                  37.15     1:18.62 (41.47)     2:01.65 (43.03)     2:42.69 (41.04)
  3 Gallegos, Marissa L       17 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:55.74  
                  40.84     1:24.60 (43.76)     2:10.58 (45.98)     2:55.74 (45.16)
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Karsten, Rennie S         15 AZOT-CA              1:17.48    1:17.79  
                  37.17     1:17.79 (40.62)                                        
  2 Barnes, Gracie N          15 MVN-CA               1:13.14    1:18.65  
                  37.85     1:18.65 (40.80)                                        
  3 Wu, Kaitlyn T             15 GWSC-CA              1:21.45    1:20.86  
                  38.54     1:20.86 (42.32)                                        
  4 Kofford, Eden M           15 COTO-CA              1:18.18    1:22.48  
                  38.84     1:22.48 (43.64)                                        
  5 Kazarian, Kamille E       15 AAA-CA               1:21.29    1:27.86  
                  42.02     1:27.86 (45.84)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Fisser, Lindsay S         16 GWSC-CA              1:25.90    1:24.59  
                  39.84     1:24.59 (44.75)                                        
  2 Mickey, Maddy L           15 MVN-CA               1:32.53    1:33.49  
                  43.96     1:33.49 (49.53)                                        
  3 Le, Madison l             16 SPLA-CA              1:31.19    1:33.88  
                  44.33     1:33.88 (49.55)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Su, Stephanie D           16 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:12.16  
                  34.27     1:12.16 (37.89)                                        
  2 Martin, Katie N           15 MVN-CA                    NT    1:18.57  
                  37.16     1:18.57 (41.41)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dang, Katelyn Q           15 AZOT-CA              2:28.14    2:34.31  
                  34.66     1:13.65 (38.99)     1:53.86 (40.21)     2:34.31 (40.45)
  2 Martin, Katie N           15 MVN-CA               2:42.28    2:48.03  
                  38.98     1:22.25 (43.27)     2:05.28 (43.03)     2:48.03 (42.75)
WHT - Division  
  1 Mickey, Maddy L           15 MVN-CA                    NT    3:20.17  
                  45.74     1:37.03 (51.29)     2:28.80 (51.77)     3:20.17 (51.37)
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Su, Stephanie D           16 SWRD-CA                57.86    1:00.13  
                  28.62     1:00.13 (31.51)                                        
  2 Anderson, Amanda N        16 AZOT-CA              1:03.69    1:01.13  
                  28.65     1:01.13 (32.48)                                        
  3 Messenger, Morgan E       15 COTO-CA              1:02.15    1:01.38  
                  29.01     1:01.38 (32.37)                                        
  4 Setlich, Jacqueline L     17 AZOT-CA              1:05.02    1:03.99  
                  30.20     1:03.99 (33.79)                                        
  5 Johnson, Leah M           16 SWRD-CA              1:01.77    1:04.45  
                  30.17     1:04.45 (34.28)                                        
  6 Loyd, Cate A              16 COTO-CA              1:04.28    1:05.50  
                  31.17     1:05.50 (34.33)                                        
  7 Newton, Summer C          17 SCAC-CA              1:02.27    1:06.14  
                  31.25     1:06.14 (34.89)                                        
  8 Barrera, Anastasia B      15 MVN-CA               1:06.08    1:08.95  
                  32.54     1:08.95 (36.41)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Hanscom, Lauren N         15 SCAC-CA              1:15.16    1:12.74  
                  32.78     1:12.74 (39.96)                                        
  2 Rivera, Kate              17 CMAC-CA              1:14.67    1:12.86  
                  32.49     1:12.86 (40.37)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Steele, Heaven E          16 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:13.94  
                  33.28     1:13.94 (40.66)                                        
  2 Martinez, Kim I           16 MVN-CA                    NT    1:19.68  
                  35.92     1:19.68 (43.76)                                        
  3 Mickey, Maddy L           15 MVN-CA               1:29.56    1:28.40  
                  41.49     1:28.40 (46.91)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Gracie N          15 MVN-CA                    NT    2:36.08  
                  34.72     1:15.49 (40.77)     1:56.06 (40.57)     2:36.08 (40.02)
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dang, Katelyn Q           15 AZOT-CA              2:10.30    2:16.26  
                  28.04     1:02.76 (34.72)     1:44.39 (41.63)     2:16.26 (31.87)
  2 Martin, Katie N           15 MVN-CA               2:21.43    2:25.58  
                  31.65     1:10.61 (38.96)     1:53.96 (43.35)     2:25.58 (31.62)
  3 Newton, Summer C          17 SCAC-CA              2:19.07    2:28.48  
                  30.60     1:08.84 (38.24)     1:53.61 (44.77)     2:28.48 (34.87)
  4 Barnes, Gracie N          15 MVN-CA               2:27.40    2:30.91  
                  33.25     1:15.55 (42.30)     1:56.08 (40.53)     2:30.91 (34.83)
  5 Karsten, Rennie S         15 AZOT-CA              2:32.48    2:33.34  
                  33.56     1:14.64 (41.08)     1:57.94 (43.30)     2:33.34 (35.40)
  6 Kazarian, Kamille E       15 AAA-CA               2:35.91    2:41.10  
                  37.24     1:18.60 (41.36)     2:05.49 (46.89)     2:41.10 (35.61)
RED - Division  
  1 Rivera, Kate              17 CMAC-CA              2:37.95    2:36.53  
                  32.97     1:13.59 (40.62)     2:01.57 (47.98)     2:36.53 (34.96)
  2 Roeser, Izabella S        15 CMAC-CA              2:45.44    2:42.81  
                  36.39     1:14.96 (38.57)     2:07.03 (52.07)     2:42.81 (35.78)
WHT - Division  
  1 Martinez, Kim I           16 MVN-CA                    NT    2:46.41  
                  35.19     1:17.75 (42.56)     2:09.38 (51.63)     2:46.41 (37.03)
  2 Le, Madison l             16 SPLA-CA              2:55.23    2:58.89  
                  37.96     1:24.68 (46.72)     2:18.68 (54.00)     2:58.89 (40.21)
  3 Gomez, Lindsey M          16 SWRD-CA                   NT    3:03.03  
                  35.87     1:23.76 (47.89)     2:20.23 (56.47)     3:03.03 (42.80)
 
Women 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Setlich, Jacqueline L     17 AZOT-CA                   NT    5:10.01  
                  32.12     1:07.92 (35.80)     1:47.53 (39.61)     2:26.47 (38.94)
        3:14.64 (48.17)     4:03.64 (49.00)     4:37.76 (34.12)     5:10.01 (32.25)
  2 Mickey, Maddy L           15 MVN-CA                    NT    6:18.32  
                  41.14     1:33.16 (52.02)     2:19.42 (46.26)     3:06.41 (46.99)
        4:01.17 (54.76)     4:55.43 (54.26)     5:37.75 (42.32)     6:18.32 (40.57)
 
Women 11 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke SPLIT REQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Faustina, Billie M        13 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:36.60  
 
Women 7 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke SPLIT REQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowengrub, Hillary R      12 AZOT-CA                   NT      34.51  
 
Women 7 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke SPLIT REQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowengrub, Hillary R      12 AZOT-CA                   NT      36.92  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Tanner D           6 AAA-CA                 19.67      18.90  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Jacob           6 AZOT-CA                22.14      21.05  
  2 Gayler, Casey D            6 SCAC-CA                   NT      22.21  
  3 Gaglio, Abraham J          6 SWRD-CA                22.66      22.34  
  4 Steele, David A            6 AZOT-CA                29.56      22.88  
  5 Pajer, Collin B            5 AZOT-CA                   NT      39.87  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jacob           6 AZOT-CA                   NT      49.07  
  2 Taite, Cole f              6 SPLA-CA              1:11.19      59.72  
  3 Smith, Nathan D            6 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:05.11  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaglio, Abraham J          6 SWRD-CA                26.44      25.83  
  2 Rodriguez, Jacob           6 AZOT-CA                29.66      27.16  
  3 Gayler, Casey D            6 SCAC-CA                   NT      29.87  
  4 Steele, David A            6 AZOT-CA                36.15      31.43  
 -- Pajer, Collin B            5 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taite, Cole f              6 SPLA-CA              1:07.40      59.16  
 -- Smith, Nathan D            6 SWRD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jacob           6 AZOT-CA                30.38      29.15  
 -- Smith, Nathan D            6 SWRD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Tanner D           6 AAA-CA               1:01.12      59.52  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Jacob           6 AZOT-CA              1:05.78    1:03.44  
 -- Gayler, Casey D            6 SCAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Tanner D           6 AAA-CA                    NT      57.30  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jacob           6 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:05.44  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 McGibbons, Caden R         8 COTO-CA                16.46      16.82  
RED - Division  
  1 Baek, Joseph S             7 AZOT-CA                19.41      17.21  
  2 Crane, Asher N             8 GWSC-CA                18.92      20.12  
  3 Davis, Dorian A            7 SWRD-CA                19.86      21.04  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mukhliss, Zaid             7 AZOT-CA                   NT      18.68  
  2 Chen, Kevin M              7 AZOT-CA                   NT      18.75  
  3 Pacelli, Mateo A           7 CASS-CA                   NT      19.79  
  4 Chuang, Kyle C             7 AZOT-CA                   NT      21.29  
  5 Brake, Nicholas H          7 SWRD-CA                22.37      21.40  
  6 Gaeta, Jag A               8 LTSC-CA                   NT      21.48  
  7 Schimmelpfenig, Luke T     8 COTO-CA                23.22      21.84  
  8 Burke, Ryan W              8 SCAC-CA                   NT      21.90  
  9 Zou, Ares                  7 AAA-CA                 22.65      22.09  
 10 Mac, Evan M                8 AZOT-CA                   NT      22.13  
 11 Abdul, Jordy R             7 MVN-CA                    NT      23.16  
 12 Miguel, Gian P             8 CMAC-CA                   NT      25.78  
 13 Brake, Mattias H           7 SWRD-CA                26.98      26.80  
 14 Brewer, Jonathan S         7 MVN-CA                 24.35      27.23  
 15 Gordon, Toby J             7 SCAC-CA                   NT      27.59  
 16 Anderson, Fletcher J       7 CMAC-CA                   NT      27.60  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ali, Amir R                7 AZOT-CA                38.80      36.66  
  2 Kezelman, Cooper J         7 COTO-CA                37.54      36.81  
  3 Soroosh, Maksim            8 MVN-CA                 37.71      38.10  
  4 Rabay, Joseph D            8 SPLA-CA                39.08      40.11  
RED - Division  
  1 Banash, Stanley J          8 MVN-CA                 41.97      39.99  
  2 Wolf, Nyle E               8 MVN-CA                 43.59      40.02  
  3 Sarrafi, Pasha M           8 MVN-CA                 43.19      40.83  
  4 Geis, Alistair I           8 MVN-CA                 43.00      42.48  
  5 Baek, Joseph S             7 AZOT-CA                45.53      42.55  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Jeffrey             8 AZOT-CA                   NT      34.09  
  2 Gaeta, Jag A               8 LTSC-CA                   NT      40.43  
  3 Davis, Dorian A            7 SWRD-CA                47.55      44.43  
  4 Chiang, Nicholas A         8 AZOT-CA                   NT      46.23  
  5 Weiss, Jack H              7 SCAL-CA                48.41      46.30  
  6 Destanovic, Omar           8 MVN-CA                 56.32      47.00  
  7 Chiang, Matthew            7 AZOT-CA                51.03      49.84  
  8 Schimmelpfenig, Luke T     8 COTO-CA                49.50      50.14  
  9 Dogaru, Daniel C           8 MVN-CA               1:00.20      53.96  
 10 Kelly, Jason B             8 SCAC-CA                58.17      54.18  
 11 Miguel, Gian P             8 CMAC-CA                   NT      55.23  
 12 Schaefer, John P           8 MVN-CA                    NT      56.81  
 13 Zawistoski, Jude F         8 COTO-CA              1:01.09      58.09  
 14 Brewer, Jonathan S         7 MVN-CA                 53.85    1:00.04  
 15 Pham, Jason H              8 MVN-CA               1:08.56    1:00.60  
 16 Anderson, Fletcher J       7 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:05.48  
 17 Wang, Justin               7 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:12.61  
 18 Wang, Jacob                7 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:12.69  
 19 Tripp, Nathan J            8 SCAC-CA                   NT    1:17.58  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kezelman, Cooper J         7 COTO-CA              1:19.73    1:22.08  
                  38.72     1:22.08 (43.36)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Aiden N         8 MVN-CA               1:24.30    1:27.02  
                  40.94     1:27.02 (46.08)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Soroosh, Maksim            8 MVN-CA               1:31.85    1:23.16  
                  38.71     1:23.16 (44.45)                                        
  2 Ali, Amir R                7 AZOT-CA              1:25.96    1:24.82  
                  38.40     1:24.82 (46.42)                                        
  3 Sarrafi, Pasha M           8 MVN-CA               1:32.69    1:29.50  
                  42.33     1:29.50 (47.17)                                        
  4 Wolf, Nyle E               8 MVN-CA               1:39.04    1:29.59  
  5 Banash, Stanley J          8 MVN-CA               1:30.80    1:31.01  
                  43.52     1:31.01 (47.49)                                        
  6 Glenn, Jason T             8 SWRD-CA              1:38.90    1:32.40  
                  42.58     1:32.40 (49.82)                                        
  7 Walsh, Jack T              8 SWRD-CA              1:40.58    1:34.51  
                  42.80     1:34.51 (51.71)                                        
  8 Crane, Asher N             8 GWSC-CA              1:32.61    1:34.83  
                  43.87     1:34.83 (50.96)                                        
  9 Burnett, Dylan K           8 MVN-CA               1:41.59    1:36.60  
                  43.71     1:36.60 (52.89)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Jeffrey             8 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:14.41  
                  34.76     1:14.41 (39.65)                                        
  2 Larson, Henrik G           8 MVN-CA                    NT    1:36.10  
                  44.12     1:36.10 (51.98)                                        
  3 Davis, Dorian A            7 SWRD-CA              1:47.73    1:40.82  
                  46.89     1:40.82 (53.93)                                        
  4 Winarto, Nathan C          8 MVN-CA               2:09.95    1:46.63  
                  47.91     1:46.63 (58.72)                                        
  5 Schimmelpfenig, Luke T     8 COTO-CA              1:59.46    1:52.43  
                  49.57   1:52.43 (1:02.86)                                        
  6 Zou, Ares                  7 AAA-CA                    NT    1:52.98  
                  49.45   1:52.98 (1:03.53)                                        
  7 Abdul, Jordy R             7 MVN-CA                    NT    1:55.64  
                  54.29   1:55.64 (1:01.35)                                        
  8 Miguel, Gian P             8 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:59.17  
                  53.82   1:59.17 (1:05.35)                                        
  9 Ludloff, Zach J            8 SCAC-CA              2:03.87    2:00.25  
                  55.76   2:00.25 (1:04.49)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Baek, Joseph S             7 AZOT-CA                22.90      21.24  
  2 Burnett, Dylan K           8 MVN-CA                 24.57      21.62  
  3 Crane, Asher N             8 GWSC-CA                22.77      22.39  
  4 Walsh, Jack T              8 SWRD-CA                21.97      22.92  
  5 Zou, Ares                  7 AAA-CA                 25.64      25.31  
  6 Brake, Nicholas H          7 SWRD-CA                25.32      26.97  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Jeffrey             8 AZOT-CA                   NT      19.06  
  2 Winarto, Nathan C          8 MVN-CA                 27.35      22.26  
  3 Gaeta, Jag A               8 LTSC-CA                   NT      22.81  
  4 Chuang, Kyle C             7 AZOT-CA                   NT      23.23  
  5 Chen, Kevin M              7 AZOT-CA                   NT      23.84  
  6 Mukhliss, Zaid             7 AZOT-CA                   NT      25.55  
  7 Mac, Evan M                8 AZOT-CA                   NT      26.34  
  8 Brewer, Jonathan S         7 MVN-CA                 29.81      26.53  
  9 Burke, Ryan W              8 SCAC-CA                   NT      26.65  
 10 Pacelli, Mateo A           7 CASS-CA                   NT      27.56  
 11 Abdul, Jordy R             7 MVN-CA                    NT      28.53  
 12 Ludloff, Zach J            8 SCAC-CA                28.70      28.55  
 13 Chiang, Matthew            7 AZOT-CA                27.44      28.95  
 14 Miguel, Gian P             8 CMAC-CA                   NT      29.26  
 15 Brake, Mattias H           7 SWRD-CA                29.08      31.99  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Banash, Stanley J          8 MVN-CA                 45.55      47.22  
RED - Division  
  1 Soroosh, Maksim            8 MVN-CA                 47.18      41.38  
  2 Ali, Amir R                7 AZOT-CA                47.05      41.65  
  3 Sarrafi, Pasha M           8 MVN-CA                 48.92      49.58  
  4 Larson, Henrik G           8 MVN-CA                 52.38      51.89  
  5 Schimmelpfenig, Luke T     8 COTO-CA                55.90      53.28  
  6 Wolf, Nyle E               8 MVN-CA                 55.29      54.44  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rabay, Joseph D            8 SPLA-CA                   NT      51.93  
  2 Dogaru, Daniel C           8 MVN-CA                 57.31      53.56  
  3 Chuang, Kyle C             7 AZOT-CA                   NT      54.51  
  4 Schaefer, John P           8 MVN-CA                    NT    1:00.19  
  5 Zawistoski, Jude F         8 COTO-CA              1:06.49    1:01.30  
  6 Brewer, Jonathan S         7 MVN-CA               1:08.46    1:01.31  
  7 Abdul, Jordy R             7 MVN-CA                    NT    1:04.62  
  8 Pham, Jason H              8 MVN-CA               1:15.98    1:08.68  
  9 Anderson, Fletcher J       7 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:16.72  
 -- Tripp, Nathan J            8 SCAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Miguel, Gian P             8 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 McGibbons, Caden R         8 COTO-CA                21.90      22.29  
RED - Division  
  1 Kezelman, Cooper J         7 COTO-CA                26.60      24.61  
  2 Zawistoski, Jude F         8 COTO-CA                27.78      26.25  
  3 Weiss, Jack H              7 SCAL-CA                26.13      26.51  
  4 Larson, Henrik G           8 MVN-CA                 27.43      29.13  
 -- Dogaru, Daniel C           8 MVN-CA                 27.12         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Jacob                7 AZOT-CA                   NT      25.74  
  2 Destanovic, Omar           8 MVN-CA                 32.74      26.51  
  3 Geis, Alistair I           8 MVN-CA                 28.79      26.76  
  4 Winarto, Nathan C          8 MVN-CA                 29.09      27.61  
  5 Brewer, Jonathan S         7 MVN-CA                 33.03      28.41  
  6 Schaefer, John P           8 MVN-CA                    NT      28.95  
  7 Chuang, Kyle C             7 AZOT-CA                   NT      29.16  
  8 Kelly, Jason B             8 SCAC-CA                36.69      29.94  
  9 Chiang, Matthew            7 AZOT-CA                37.33      33.09  
 -- Miguel, Gian P             8 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pham, Jason H              8 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Tripp, Nathan J            8 SCAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wang, Justin               7 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Abdul, Jordy R             7 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Aiden N         8 MVN-CA                 50.05      53.57  
RED - Division  
  1 Ali, Amir R                7 AZOT-CA                51.03      48.01  
  2 Soroosh, Maksim            8 MVN-CA                 54.59      50.34  
  3 Sarrafi, Pasha M           8 MVN-CA                 57.00      52.32  
  4 Kezelman, Cooper J         7 COTO-CA                56.21      53.59  
  5 Banash, Stanley J          8 MVN-CA                 54.79      54.06  
  6 Glenn, Jason T             8 SWRD-CA                58.78      58.47  
  7 Larson, Henrik G           8 MVN-CA                 56.35    1:01.49  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Jeffrey             8 AZOT-CA                   NT      45.35  
  2 McGibbons, Caden R         8 COTO-CA                   NT      46.67  
  3 Burnett, Dylan K           8 MVN-CA               1:01.33      56.35  
  4 Winarto, Nathan C          8 MVN-CA                    NT      59.04  
  5 Wolf, Nyle E               8 MVN-CA               1:06.42      59.75  
  6 Brewer, Jonathan S         7 MVN-CA               1:06.93    1:05.82  
  7 Burke, Ryan W              8 SCAC-CA                   NT    1:07.15  
  8 Chen, Kevin M              7 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:07.44  
  9 Gordon, Toby J             7 SCAC-CA                   NT    1:28.53  
 -- Zou, Ares                  7 AAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ludloff, Zach J            8 SCAC-CA              1:09.74         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 McGibbons, Caden R         8 COTO-CA                18.02      17.52  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Jeffrey             8 AZOT-CA                   NT      18.12  
  2 Chiang, Nicholas A         8 AZOT-CA                   NT      22.97  
  3 Mukhliss, Zaid             7 AZOT-CA                   NT      23.42  
  4 Gaeta, Jag A               8 LTSC-CA                   NT      23.50  
  5 Destanovic, Omar           8 MVN-CA                 26.74      24.26  
  6 Baek, Joseph S             7 AZOT-CA                29.97      24.69  
  7 Winarto, Nathan C          8 MVN-CA                 29.86      24.76  
  8 Chiang, Matthew            7 AZOT-CA                26.59      24.94  
  9 Davis, Dorian A            7 SWRD-CA                29.87      24.96  
 10 Kelly, Jason B             8 SCAC-CA                   NT      30.30  
 11 Abdul, Jordy R             7 MVN-CA                    NT      31.86  
 -- Wang, Jacob                7 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wang, Justin               7 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 McGibbons, Caden R         8 COTO-CA                44.72      41.62  
  2 Ali, Amir R                7 AZOT-CA                46.10      41.64  
  3 Sarrafi, Pasha M           8 MVN-CA                 43.29      43.19  
  4 Banash, Stanley J          8 MVN-CA                 45.11      44.57  
  5 Kezelman, Cooper J         7 COTO-CA                45.19      44.93  
RED - Division  
  1 Glenn, Jason T             8 SWRD-CA                51.12      45.84  
  2 Rodriguez, Aiden N         8 MVN-CA                 49.05      47.57  
WHT - Division  
  1 Soroosh, Maksim            8 MVN-CA                 56.74      48.54  
  2 Baek, Joseph S             7 AZOT-CA                   NT      53.97  
  3 Wolf, Nyle E               8 MVN-CA               1:01.25      56.29  
  4 Chiang, Matthew            7 AZOT-CA                   NT      56.62  
  5 Walsh, Jack T              8 SWRD-CA                   NT      58.81  
  6 Larson, Henrik G           8 MVN-CA               1:17.34    1:00.28  
 -- Mac, Evan M                8 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Deshler, Noah M            8 SCAL-CA              1:33.80    1:27.64  
                  38.72     1:27.64 (48.92)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Wagner, Brennan B          8 COTO-CA                   NT    1:21.89  
                  37.96     1:21.89 (43.93)                                        
  2 Collins, Luke P            8 MVN-CA                    NT    1:24.09  
                  40.67     1:24.09 (43.42)                                        
 -- Lowengrub, Mark E          8 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ali, Amir R                7 AZOT-CA              1:34.95    1:28.44  
                  39.25     1:28.44 (49.19)                                        
  2 McGibbons, Caden R         8 COTO-CA              1:34.28    1:35.32  
                  44.96     1:35.32 (50.36)                                        
  3 Sarrafi, Pasha M           8 MVN-CA               1:37.87    1:39.28  
                  45.23     1:39.28 (54.05)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Soroosh, Maksim            8 MVN-CA               1:48.28    1:35.12  
                  45.47     1:35.12 (49.65)                                        
  2 Banash, Stanley J          8 MVN-CA               1:39.40    1:37.88  
                  45.34     1:37.88 (52.54)                                        
  3 Kezelman, Cooper J         7 COTO-CA              1:41.75    1:38.39  
                  47.27     1:38.39 (51.12)                                        
  4 Geis, Alistair I           8 MVN-CA               1:53.81    1:52.96  
                  54.88     1:52.96 (58.08)                                        
 -- Wolf, Nyle E               8 MVN-CA               1:54.15         DQ  
                  56.88                                                            
WHT - Division  
  1 Rabay, Joseph D            8 SPLA-CA              1:59.47    1:46.87  
                  54.46     1:46.87 (52.41)                                        
  2 Baek, Joseph S             7 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:48.55  
                  48.57     1:48.55 (59.98)                                        
  3 Winarto, Nathan C          8 MVN-CA               2:03.47    1:49.02  
                  48.93   1:49.02 (1:00.09)                                        
  4 Davis, Dorian A            7 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:52.15  
                  55.93     1:52.15 (56.22)                                        
  5 Larson, Henrik G           8 MVN-CA                    NT    1:52.53  
                  54.06     1:52.53 (58.47)                                        
  6 Weiss, Jack H              7 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:54.24  
                  55.20     1:54.24 (59.04)                                        
  7 Schimmelpfenig, Luke T     8 COTO-CA                   NT    2:12.88  
                1:02.03   2:12.88 (1:10.85)                                        
 -- Chang, Jeffrey             8 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  41.17          DQ (45.36)                                        
 -- Chiang, Nicholas A         8 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  53.01        DQ (1:06.66)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 LeVine, Holden            10 AZOT-CA              1:05.49    1:07.12  
                  31.66     1:07.12 (35.46)                                        
  2 Theoret, Nathan            9 AZOT-CA              1:16.29    1:12.15  
                  33.91     1:12.15 (38.24)                                        
  3 Raine, Owen M             10 MVN-CA               1:14.02    1:13.08  
                  34.46     1:13.08 (38.62)                                        
  4 Kim, Matthew D            10 UN-01-CA             1:29.38    1:16.16  
                  35.25     1:16.16 (40.91)                                        
  5 Wu, Evan C                 9 AZOT-CA              1:26.00    1:17.75  
                  35.51     1:17.75 (42.24)                                        
  6 Arie, Aidan A             10 CMAC-CA              1:22.39    1:19.71  
                  37.17     1:19.71 (42.54)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Sandvig, Caleb J           9 GWSC-CA              1:34.53    1:41.50  
                  46.38     1:41.50 (55.12)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Sullivan, Finn M          10 MVN-CA               1:47.41    1:45.24  
                  49.01     1:45.24 (56.23)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mulroy, Liam P            10 COTO-CA                28.52      29.23  
  2 Han, Matthew P            10 AZOT-CA                31.93      30.84  
  3 Raine, Owen M             10 MVN-CA                 31.58      31.33  
  4 Lee, Aaron K              10 SWRD-CA                32.48      31.35  
  5 Wagner, Brennan B          8 COTO-CA                33.11      32.37  
  6 Thongintra, Taylor P       8 AZOT-CA                31.58      33.64  
  7 Theologidy, Taddeus T     10 MVN-CA                 33.72      33.96  
  8 Deshler, Noah M            8 SCAL-CA                33.90      36.36  
  9 Sangasy, Lukas N          10 CMAC-CA                33.72      37.24  
RED - Division  
  1 Mattar, Christopher J     10 AZOT-CA                35.68      32.69  
  2 Hickman, Jay M             9 AZOT-CA                34.72      33.03  
  3 Pearson, Blake W          10 SCAL-CA                34.47      33.04  
  4 Aceves, Apollo A          10 MVN-CA                 34.44      33.77  
  5 Hadjaz, Samy W             9 MVN-CA                 36.31      34.29  
  6 Caruso, Jun N             10 GWSC-CA                35.68      34.81  
  7 Burke, Jack T              8 AZOT-CA                35.60      35.59  
  8 Massa, Bruno               9 MVN-CA                 35.04      35.61  
  8 Xagorarakis, Avrum G       9 CMAC-CA                36.62      35.61  
 10 Young, Paul M              9 GWSC-CA                34.49      36.23  
 11 Felker, JD D              10 MVN-CA                 36.33      37.43  
 12 Johnson, Maddox R         10 CMAC-CA                35.18      37.58  
WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Cooper B             10 CMAC-CA                   NT      35.46  
  2 Zafaranchi, Shayan        10 MVN-CA                 38.41      35.76  
  3 Zawistoski, Taylor B      10 COTO-CA                42.18      35.97  
  4 Polunin, Jacob W           9 AAA-CA                 38.05      36.00  
  5 Geis, Anson I             10 MVN-CA                 38.33      36.20  
  6 Do, Louis H               10 PAGG-CA                   NT      37.64  
  7 Wang, Jared I              9 SCAL-CA                40.25      37.81  
  8 Lawless, Linx L           10 GWSC-CA                   NT      38.33  
  9 Streeter, Max S            9 MVN-CA                 38.78      38.62  
 10 McGibbons, Brendan K      10 COTO-CA                38.81      38.77  
 11 Mao, Wilson               10 UN-01-CA                  NT      38.91  
 12 Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA                 41.13      40.42  
 13 Lappin, Michael T         10 AAA-CA                 44.87      40.73  
 14 Song, Jacob               10 SCAL-CA                42.77      40.89  
 15 Hadjaz, Kenzy A            9 MVN-CA                 43.02      41.43  
 16 Mao, Patrick              10 UN-01-CA                  NT      41.61  
 17 Green, Axel C             10 LTSC-CA                   NT      42.25  
 18 Lowengrub, Mark E          8 AZOT-CA                41.83      42.42  
 19 Smith, Noah R              9 SWRD-CA                49.29      43.75  
 20 Scott, Edric R            10 SCAL-CA                   NT      46.08  
 21 Cheshire, Jackson C        9 AAA-CA                 44.75      48.23  
 22 Huynh, Vinh L              9 GWSC-CA                   NT      49.65  
 23 Portillo, Josua B         10 PAGG-CA                   NT    1:03.67  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Theoret, Nathan            9 AZOT-CA              1:05.60    1:03.34  
                  30.49     1:03.34 (32.85)                                        
  2 Mulroy, Liam P            10 COTO-CA              1:04.98    1:05.09  
                  30.54     1:05.09 (34.55)                                        
  3 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA              1:11.07    1:05.29  
                  31.21     1:05.29 (34.08)                                        
  4 Wu, Evan C                 9 AZOT-CA              1:07.77    1:06.60  
                  31.91     1:06.60 (34.69)                                        
  5 Canales, Alex T           10 UN-03-CA             1:10.79    1:07.24  
                  32.47     1:07.24 (34.77)                                        
  6 Hess, Cameron E            9 MVN-CA               1:12.65    1:08.98  
                  32.89     1:08.98 (36.09)                                        
  7 Massa, Bruno               9 MVN-CA                 39.38    1:15.79  
                  35.47     1:15.79 (40.32)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Aaron K              10 SWRD-CA              1:16.84    1:11.19  
                  33.69     1:11.19 (37.50)                                        
  2 Hickman, Jay M             9 AZOT-CA              1:15.88    1:13.74  
                  34.07     1:13.74 (39.67)                                        
  3 Armstrong, Seth R         10 GWSC-CA              1:18.83    1:18.30  
                  37.24     1:18.30 (41.06)                                        
  4 Burke, Jack T              8 AZOT-CA              1:19.03    1:18.50  
                  37.74     1:18.50 (40.76)                                        
  5 Young, Paul M              9 GWSC-CA              1:15.57    1:18.87  
                  36.28     1:18.87 (42.59)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Axel K             9 GWSC-CA              1:20.96    1:19.18  
                  37.80     1:19.18 (41.38)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Cooper B             10 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:15.43  
                  36.87     1:15.43 (38.56)                                        
  2 Deshler, Noah M            8 SCAL-CA              1:23.99    1:16.72  
                  36.38     1:16.72 (40.34)                                        
  3 Pham, Brian T             10 AAA-CA               1:27.35    1:17.73  
                  38.45     1:17.73 (39.28)                                        
  4 Xagorarakis, Avrum G       9 CMAC-CA              1:21.80    1:20.05  
                  38.52     1:20.05 (41.53)                                        
  5 Johnson, Maddox R         10 CMAC-CA              1:23.02    1:22.32  
                  38.89     1:22.32 (43.43)                                        
  6 Streeter, Max S            9 MVN-CA               1:24.32    1:23.82  
                  41.28     1:23.82 (42.54)                                        
  7 McGibbons, Brendan K      10 COTO-CA              1:26.36    1:24.18  
                  39.32     1:24.18 (44.86)                                        
  8 Lawless, Linx L           10 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:24.98  
                  39.52     1:24.98 (45.46)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Finn M          10 MVN-CA               1:24.25    1:25.49  
                  41.51     1:25.49 (43.98)                                        
 10 Brake, Nathaniel H        10 SWRD-CA              1:25.86    1:26.17  
                  41.49     1:26.17 (44.68)                                        
 11 Mao, Patrick              10 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:26.55  
                  41.32     1:26.55 (45.23)                                        
 12 Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA               1:28.05    1:29.36  
                  40.93     1:29.36 (48.43)                                        
 13 Mao, Wilson               10 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:29.38  
                  41.65     1:29.38 (47.73)                                        
 14 Song, Jacob               10 SCAL-CA              1:32.64    1:30.57  
                  43.35     1:30.57 (47.22)                                        
 15 Pacelli, Nico M            9 CASS-CA                   NT    1:30.78  
 16 Lappin, Michael T         10 AAA-CA               1:55.84    1:31.69  
                  41.40     1:31.69 (50.29)                                        
 17 Havens, Nathan C           9 MVN-CA               1:31.69    1:32.34  
                  44.67     1:32.34 (47.67)                                        
 18 Sakurai, Justin H         10 CMAC-CA              1:47.33    1:32.70  
                  45.42     1:32.70 (47.28)                                        
 19 Leung, Terrance C          8 AAA-CA                    NT    1:33.51  
                  44.61     1:33.51 (48.90)                                        
 20 Kaushek, Alexander A       9 MVN-CA               1:33.80    1:34.52  
                  43.64     1:34.52 (50.88)                                        
 21 Jones, Alistair P         10 AZOT-CA              1:48.29    1:37.60  
 22 Dadabhoy, Jibril H         9 AAA-CA               1:46.58    1:45.89  
                  51.45     1:45.89 (54.44)                                        
 23 Warren, Jack               9 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:47.19  
                  48.98     1:47.19 (58.21)                                        
 24 Asghar, Shayan            10 AAA-CA               1:51.10    1:48.85  
 25 Nelson, Nicholas J        10 COTO-CA                   NT    1:58.80  
 26 Pham, Jeremy C            10 AAA-CA                    NT    2:00.83  
                  56.67   2:00.83 (1:04.16)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Arie, Aidan A             10 CMAC-CA              2:24.12    2:17.04  
                  31.65     1:06.81 (35.16)     1:42.81 (36.00)     2:17.04 (34.23)
  2 Kim, Matthew D            10 UN-01-CA             2:16.80    2:18.80  
                  32.40     1:07.95 (35.55)     1:44.11 (36.16)     2:18.80 (34.69)
  3 Mulroy, Liam P            10 COTO-CA              2:21.63    2:20.81  
                  30.56     1:06.41 (35.85)     1:43.91 (37.50)     2:20.81 (36.90)
  4 Raine, Owen M             10 MVN-CA               2:36.11    2:29.81  
                  34.84     1:14.07 (39.23)     1:53.18 (39.11)     2:29.81 (36.63)
  5 Wu, Evan C                 9 AZOT-CA              2:39.89    2:33.05  
                  34.96     1:13.77 (38.81)     1:54.36 (40.59)     2:33.05 (38.69)
RED - Division  
  1 Collins, Luke P            8 MVN-CA               2:55.49    2:41.37  
                  37.62     1:20.08 (42.46)     2:02.33 (42.25)     2:41.37 (39.04)
  2 Xagorarakis, Avrum G       9 CMAC-CA              2:49.83    2:50.00  
                  35.95     1:20.89 (44.94)     2:05.16 (44.27)     2:50.00 (44.84)
  3 Theologidy, Taddeus T     10 MVN-CA               2:54.57    2:56.57  
                  39.59     1:24.74 (45.15)     2:12.73 (47.99)     2:56.57 (43.84)
WHT - Division  
  1 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:24.12  
                  32.18     1:09.81 (37.63)     1:47.41 (37.60)     2:24.12 (36.71)
  2 Sangasy, Lukas N          10 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:50.61  
                  38.52     1:22.52 (44.00)     2:07.47 (44.95)     2:50.61 (43.14)
  3 Massa, Bruno               9 MVN-CA                    NT    2:52.90  
                  37.92     1:23.48 (45.56)     2:09.77 (46.29)     2:52.90 (43.13)
  4 Liu, Cooper B             10 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:53.13  
                  37.27     1:21.35 (44.08)     2:09.28 (47.93)     2:53.13 (43.85)
  5 Aceves, Apollo A          10 MVN-CA                    NT    2:53.81  
                  38.40     1:23.16 (44.76)     2:10.43 (47.27)     2:53.81 (43.38)
  6 Geis, Anson I             10 MVN-CA                    NT    2:57.00  
                  41.49     1:28.66 (47.17)     2:14.27 (45.61)     2:57.00 (42.73)
  7 Johnson, Maddox R         10 CMAC-CA              2:57.59    3:00.24  
                  40.29     1:26.43 (46.14)     2:13.46 (47.03)     3:00.24 (46.78)
  8 Zafaranchi, Shayan        10 MVN-CA                    NT    3:02.35  
                  40.08     1:28.90 (48.82)     2:17.36 (48.46)     3:02.35 (44.99)
  9 Felker, JD D              10 MVN-CA               3:10.22    3:03.43  
                  41.29     1:29.45 (48.16)     2:17.80 (48.35)     3:03.43 (45.63)
 10 Sullivan, Finn M          10 MVN-CA               3:04.69    3:05.47  
                  41.69     1:31.69 (50.00)     2:19.86 (48.17)     3:05.47 (45.61)
 11 Song, Jacob               10 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:25.08  
                  45.38     1:43.25 (57.87)     2:37.10 (53.85)     3:25.08 (47.98)
 12 Shull, Harlow E            7 GWSC-CA                   NT    3:59.73  
                  52.98   1:56.64 (1:03.66)   3:00.23 (1:03.59)     3:59.73 (59.50)
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mulroy, Liam P            10 COTO-CA                33.25      33.53  
  2 Arie, Aidan A             10 CMAC-CA                40.16      35.66  
  3 Kim, Matthew D            10 UN-01-CA               40.35      36.17  
  4 Thongintra, Taylor P       8 AZOT-CA                38.30      36.83  
  5 Hickman, Jay M             9 AZOT-CA                39.37      39.50  
  6 Burke, Jack T              8 AZOT-CA                40.13      39.52  
RED - Division  
  1 Aceves, Apollo A          10 MVN-CA                 42.53      36.93  
  2 Han, Matthew P            10 AZOT-CA                41.73      38.55  
  3 Collins, Luke P            8 MVN-CA                 42.47      39.39  
  4 Fallahi, Sam               9 COTO-CA                42.18      42.47  
  5 Theologidy, Taddeus T     10 MVN-CA                 41.65      42.59  
  6 Xagorarakis, Avrum G       9 CMAC-CA                42.28      44.03  
  7 Nguyen, Tayvin D           9 AAA-CA                 43.21      44.75  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mac, Dylan R              10 AZOT-CA                44.32      39.52  
  2 Felker, JD D              10 MVN-CA                 45.98      44.63  
  3 Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA                 44.55      44.66  
  4 Jones, Alistair P         10 AZOT-CA                54.04      46.24  
  5 Liu, Cooper B             10 CMAC-CA                   NT      46.28  
  6 McGibbons, Brendan K      10 COTO-CA                47.85      46.65  
  7 Mao, Patrick              10 UN-01-CA                  NT      47.12  
  8 Mao, Wilson               10 UN-01-CA                  NT      47.34  
  9 Lappin, Michael T         10 AAA-CA                 53.09      48.32  
 10 Brake, Nathaniel H        10 SWRD-CA                51.27      48.52  
 11 Pacelli, Nico M            9 CASS-CA                   NT      48.53  
 12 Havens, Nathan C           9 MVN-CA                 45.83      48.73  
 13 Song, Jacob               10 SCAL-CA                50.37      49.95  
 14 Leung, Terrance C          8 AAA-CA                    NT      50.56  
 15 Nelson, Nicholas J        10 COTO-CA                   NT      52.13  
 16 Sakurai, Justin H         10 CMAC-CA                53.95      52.91  
 17 Asghar, Shayan            10 AAA-CA                 58.14      54.15  
 18 Dadabhoy, Jibril H         9 AAA-CA                 56.36      57.24  
 -- Armstrong, Seth R         10 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Warren, Jack               9 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lawless, Linx L           10 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 LeVine, Holden            10 AZOT-CA              1:10.53    1:10.28  
                  34.27     1:10.28 (36.01)                                        
  2 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA              1:21.87    1:13.70  
                  35.52     1:13.70 (38.18)                                        
  3 Theoret, Nathan            9 AZOT-CA              1:20.18    1:16.22  
                  38.10     1:16.22 (38.12)                                        
  4 Wu, Evan C                 9 AZOT-CA              1:25.62    1:24.13  
                  41.42     1:24.13 (42.71)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Massa, Bruno               9 MVN-CA               1:39.20    1:27.79  
                  43.34     1:27.79 (44.45)                                        
  2 Sandvig, Caleb J           9 GWSC-CA              1:39.82    1:40.75  
                1:40.69      1:40.75 (0.06)                                        
  3 Do, Louis H               10 PAGG-CA                   NT    1:42.85  
                  51.34     1:42.85 (51.51)                                        
  4 Lappin, Michael T         10 AAA-CA               1:51.65    1:52.36  
  5 Shull, Harlow E            7 GWSC-CA              1:51.48    1:55.66  
 -- Zawistoski, Taylor B      10 COTO-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  48.47          DQ (51.57)                                        
 -- Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA               1:41.17         DQ  
                  47.30          DQ (54.42)                                        
 -- Smith, Noah R              9 SWRD-CA              1:58.39         DQ  
                  50.61          DQ (58.19)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 LeVine, Holden            10 AZOT-CA                37.07      35.48  
  2 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA                41.04      37.46  
  3 Mulroy, Liam P            10 COTO-CA                38.22      38.65  
  4 Arie, Aidan A             10 CMAC-CA                44.42      39.86  
  5 Thongintra, Taylor P       8 AZOT-CA                41.37      40.34  
  6 Han, Matthew P            10 AZOT-CA                44.66      40.61  
  7 Collins, Luke P            8 MVN-CA                 45.60      42.47  
  8 Deshler, Noah M            8 SCAL-CA                44.06      43.00  
  9 Lee, Aaron K              10 SWRD-CA                43.12      43.27  
 10 Mattar, Christopher J     10 AZOT-CA                43.91      44.11  
 11 Theologidy, Taddeus T     10 MVN-CA                 44.81      45.14  
 12 Young, Paul M              9 GWSC-CA                44.78      47.31  
RED - Division  
  1 Hickman, Jay M             9 AZOT-CA                45.63      43.79  
  2 Pearson, Blake W          10 SCAL-CA                48.49      46.88  
  3 Aceves, Apollo A          10 MVN-CA                 49.46      47.17  
  4 Hadjaz, Samy W             9 MVN-CA                 49.65      48.22  
  5 Burke, Jack T              8 AZOT-CA                49.61      48.90  
 -- Felker, JD D              10 MVN-CA                 47.57         DQ  
 -- Cowdell, Christopher R    10 SCAL-CA                49.47         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Caruso, Jun N             10 GWSC-CA                   NT      43.70  
  2 Sandvig, Caleb J           9 GWSC-CA                51.08      45.63  
  3 Streeter, Max S            9 MVN-CA                 50.98      50.33  
  4 Lawless, Linx L           10 GWSC-CA                   NT      50.66  
  5 Polunin, Jacob W           9 AAA-CA                 51.65      51.02  
  6 McGibbons, Brendan K      10 COTO-CA                51.19      51.40  
  7 Scott, Edric R            10 SCAL-CA                50.88      52.22  
  8 Mao, Wilson               10 UN-01-CA                  NT      52.27  
  9 Zawistoski, Taylor B      10 COTO-CA                49.85      52.71  
 10 Mao, Patrick              10 UN-01-CA                  NT      54.08  
 11 Lappin, Michael T         10 AAA-CA                 59.02      55.96  
 12 Wang, Jared I              9 SCAL-CA                55.72      58.02  
 13 Huynh, Vinh L              9 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:04.06  
 14 Smith, Noah R              9 SWRD-CA              1:13.71    1:07.33  
 15 Cheshire, Jackson C        9 AAA-CA                    NT    1:11.17  
 -- Hadjaz, Kenzy A            9 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Green, Axel C             10 LTSC-CA              1:00.55         DQ  
 -- Geis, Anson I             10 MVN-CA                 53.97         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 LeVine, Holden            10 AZOT-CA              1:20.23    1:17.33  
                  37.27     1:17.33 (40.06)                                        
  2 Kim, Matthew D            10 UN-01-CA             1:28.80    1:19.38  
                  37.87     1:19.38 (41.51)                                        
  3 Arie, Aidan A             10 CMAC-CA              1:27.78    1:25.96  
                  40.79     1:25.96 (45.17)                                        
  4 Thongintra, Taylor P       8 AZOT-CA              1:29.71    1:29.43  
  5 Wu, Evan C                 9 AZOT-CA              1:36.63    1:30.11  
                  42.67     1:30.11 (47.44)                                        
  6 Hess, Cameron E            9 MVN-CA               1:30.44    1:32.53  
                  43.06     1:32.53 (49.47)                                        
  7 Raine, Owen M             10 MVN-CA               1:38.01    1:32.66  
                  44.59     1:32.66 (48.07)                                        
  8 Deshler, Noah M            8 SCAL-CA              1:39.97    1:33.58  
                  43.95     1:33.58 (49.63)                                        
  9 Canales, Alex T           10 UN-03-CA             1:36.18    1:36.92  
                  45.68     1:36.92 (51.24)                                        
 10 Hickman, Jay M             9 AZOT-CA              1:40.35    1:38.24  
                  47.09     1:38.24 (51.15)                                        
 11 Young, Paul M              9 GWSC-CA              1:39.05    1:43.08  
 -- Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA              1:33.57         DQ  
                  40.66          DQ (43.64)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Collins, Luke P            8 MVN-CA               1:40.82    1:32.28  
                  44.10     1:32.28 (48.18)                                        
  2 Pham, Brian T             10 AAA-CA               1:43.58    1:38.95  
                  47.37     1:38.95 (51.58)                                        
  3 Theologidy, Taddeus T     10 MVN-CA               1:42.96    1:40.08  
                  48.38     1:40.08 (51.70)                                        
 -- Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA               1:42.43         DQ  
                  48.46          DQ (51.07)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Mac, Dylan R              10 AZOT-CA              1:59.78    1:44.42  
                  49.59     1:44.42 (54.83)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Axel K             9 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:46.78  
                  50.90     1:46.78 (55.88)                                        
  3 Lawless, Linx L           10 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:46.93  
                  52.03     1:46.93 (54.90)                                        
  4 Fallahi, Sam               9 COTO-CA              1:55.29    1:47.52  
                  50.90     1:47.52 (56.62)                                        
  5 Streeter, Max S            9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:47.92  
                  51.95     1:47.92 (55.97)                                        
  6 Scott, Edric R            10 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:50.41  
                  54.65     1:50.41 (55.76)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Finn M          10 MVN-CA               2:01.13    1:50.94  
                  52.23     1:50.94 (58.71)                                        
  8 Brake, Nathaniel H        10 SWRD-CA              2:04.99    1:55.88  
                  56.14     1:55.88 (59.74)                                        
  9 Lappin, Michael T         10 AAA-CA               2:08.07    2:05.03  
                  57.47   2:05.03 (1:07.56)                                        
 10 Jones, Alistair P         10 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:09.20  
 -- Nelson, Nicholas J        10 COTO-CA                   NT         DQ  
                1:11.28        DQ (1:25.98)                                        
 -- Kaushek, Alexander A       9 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  57.62        DQ (1:03.30)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 LeVine, Holden            10 AZOT-CA                30.03      29.63  
  2 Raine, Owen M             10 MVN-CA                 34.13      32.00  
  3 Theoret, Nathan            9 AZOT-CA                32.30      32.34  
  4 Mulroy, Liam P            10 COTO-CA                30.85      33.58  
  5 Arie, Aidan A             10 CMAC-CA                34.62      34.72  
  6 Thongintra, Taylor P       8 AZOT-CA                37.77      35.93  
  7 Han, Matthew P            10 AZOT-CA                35.53      36.08  
  8 Burke, Jack T              8 AZOT-CA                38.04      37.17  
  9 Young, Paul M              9 GWSC-CA                36.86      38.25  
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Aaron K              10 SWRD-CA                39.18      36.37  
  2 Deshler, Noah M            8 SCAL-CA                38.42      36.96  
  3 Fallahi, Sam               9 COTO-CA                39.79      38.10  
  4 Massa, Bruno               9 MVN-CA                 39.14      38.70  
WHT - Division  
  1 Aceves, Apollo A          10 MVN-CA                 45.89      37.61  
  2 Mac, Dylan R              10 AZOT-CA                47.71      38.78  
  3 Nguyen, Tayvin D           9 AAA-CA                 47.06      41.17  
  4 Felker, JD D              10 MVN-CA                 43.10      42.48  
  5 Armstrong, Seth R         10 GWSC-CA                44.03      43.31  
  6 Pham, Brian T             10 AAA-CA                    NT      44.86  
  7 Nguyen, Axel K             9 GWSC-CA                43.94      45.53  
  8 Mao, Patrick              10 UN-01-CA                  NT      46.73  
  9 Mao, Wilson               10 UN-01-CA                  NT      47.27  
 10 Liu, Cooper B             10 CMAC-CA                   NT      47.74  
 10 McGibbons, Brendan K      10 COTO-CA                47.54      47.74  
 12 Kaushek, Alexander A       9 MVN-CA                 46.95      49.36  
 13 Sakurai, Justin H         10 CMAC-CA                49.62      51.82  
 14 Leung, Terrance C          8 AAA-CA               1:00.68      53.56  
 15 Asghar, Shayan            10 AAA-CA               1:04.03    1:00.93  
 16 Song, Jacob               10 SCAL-CA              1:07.80    1:01.33  
 17 Dadabhoy, Jibril H         9 AAA-CA                    NT    1:04.96  
 18 Scott, Edric R            10 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:12.81  
 -- Havens, Nathan C           9 MVN-CA                 51.84         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kim, Matthew D            10 UN-01-CA             1:13.33    1:12.37  
                  35.22     1:12.37 (37.15)                                        
  2 Theoret, Nathan            9 AZOT-CA              1:16.93    1:14.75  
                  34.55     1:14.75 (40.20)                                        
  3 Han, Matthew P            10 AZOT-CA              1:17.77    1:16.85  
                  36.24     1:16.85 (40.61)                                        
  4 Thongintra, Taylor P       8 AZOT-CA              1:23.65    1:18.89  
                  36.39     1:18.89 (42.50)                                        
  5 Wagner, Brennan B          8 COTO-CA              1:23.49    1:19.41  
                  36.18     1:19.41 (43.23)                                        
 -- Hickman, Jay M             9 AZOT-CA              1:26.27         DQ  
                  39.29          DQ (44.86)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Young, Paul M              9 GWSC-CA              1:27.63    1:25.91  
                  40.49     1:25.91 (45.42)                                        
  2 Pearson, Blake W          10 SCAL-CA              1:31.60    1:26.25  
                  41.84     1:26.25 (44.41)                                        
  3 Burke, Jack T              8 AZOT-CA              1:29.53    1:28.32  
                  38.87     1:28.32 (49.45)                                        
  4 Hadjaz, Samy W             9 MVN-CA               1:32.31    1:28.71  
                  41.43     1:28.71 (47.28)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Caruso, Jun N             10 GWSC-CA              1:40.81    1:26.12  
                  41.76     1:26.12 (44.36)                                        
  2 Mattar, Christopher J     10 AZOT-CA              1:51.55    1:26.48  
                  39.91     1:26.48 (46.57)                                        
  3 Liu, Cooper B             10 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:29.16  
                  40.89     1:29.16 (48.27)                                        
  4 Zafaranchi, Shayan        10 MVN-CA               1:37.20    1:33.98  
                  43.20     1:33.98 (50.78)                                        
  5 Wang, Jared I              9 SCAL-CA              1:41.11    1:36.84  
                  43.66     1:36.84 (53.18)                                        
  6 Mao, Wilson               10 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:37.32  
                  44.57     1:37.32 (52.75)                                        
  7 Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA               1:39.94    1:37.55  
                  48.99     1:37.55 (48.56)                                        
  8 Hadjaz, Kenzy A            9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:37.61  
                  45.86     1:37.61 (51.75)                                        
  9 Lawless, Linx L           10 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:38.95  
                  46.52     1:38.95 (52.43)                                        
 10 Streeter, Max S            9 MVN-CA               1:35.95    1:39.95  
                  46.23     1:39.95 (53.72)                                        
 11 Lowengrub, Mark E          8 AZOT-CA              1:45.99    1:41.16  
                  46.52     1:41.16 (54.64)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Finn M          10 MVN-CA               1:37.97    1:41.89  
                  50.77     1:41.89 (51.12)                                        
 12 McGibbons, Brendan K      10 COTO-CA              1:36.79    1:41.89  
                  50.42     1:41.89 (51.47)                                        
 14 Mao, Patrick              10 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:42.38  
                  49.68     1:42.38 (52.70)                                        
 15 Green, Axel C             10 LTSC-CA                   NT    1:49.73  
                  55.98     1:49.73 (53.75)                                        
 -- Xagorarakis, Avrum G       9 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  43.67          DQ (49.33)                                        
 -- Do, Louis H               10 PAGG-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  45.59          DQ (48.91)                                        
 -- Polunin, Jacob W           9 AAA-CA               1:40.18         DQ  
                  46.07          DQ (54.01)                                        
 -- Song, Jacob               10 SCAL-CA              2:01.59         DQ  
                  56.57          DQ (56.36)                                        
 -- Sangasy, Lukas N          10 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  42.81                                                            
 -- Cowdell, Christopher R    10 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  57.04          DQ (50.34)                                        
 -- Scott, Edric R            10 SCAL-CA              1:53.45         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 LeVine, Holden            10 AZOT-CA              2:28.11    2:24.08  
                  32.28     1:09.74 (37.46)     1:52.73 (42.99)     2:24.08 (31.35)
  2 Kim, Matthew D            10 UN-01-CA             2:36.90    2:35.15  
                  35.08     1:15.21 (40.13)     2:00.62 (45.41)     2:35.15 (34.53)
  3 Theoret, Nathan            9 AZOT-CA              2:42.25    2:36.73  
                  34.11     1:15.55 (41.44)     2:02.97 (47.42)     2:36.73 (33.76)
  4 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA              2:39.67    2:38.26  
                  35.00     1:14.83 (39.83)     2:02.31 (47.48)     2:38.26 (35.95)
  5 Raine, Owen M             10 MVN-CA               3:01.90    2:46.02  
                  36.10     1:20.89 (44.79)     2:09.79 (48.90)     2:46.02 (36.23)
  6 Canales, Alex T           10 UN-03-CA             3:04.78    2:46.22  
                  37.60   2:11.78 (1:34.18)     2:46.22 (34.44)                    
  7 Wu, Evan C                 9 AZOT-CA              2:44.68    2:51.80  
                  36.68     1:22.44 (45.76)   2:51.80 (1:29.36)                    
  8 Hess, Cameron E            9 MVN-CA               2:54.74    2:51.89  
                  36.69     1:23.19 (46.50)     2:12.03 (48.84)     2:51.89 (39.86)
  9 Lee, Aaron K              10 SWRD-CA              3:01.83    2:53.67  
                  37.72     1:25.34 (47.62)     2:16.61 (51.27)     2:53.67 (37.06)
RED - Division  
  1 Collins, Luke P            8 MVN-CA               3:11.26    2:51.76  
                  40.82     1:25.55 (44.73)     2:14.91 (49.36)     2:51.76 (36.85)
  2 Massa, Bruno               9 MVN-CA               3:17.05    3:03.38  
                  40.06     1:29.58 (49.52)     2:22.17 (52.59)     3:03.38 (41.21)
  3 Theologidy, Taddeus T     10 MVN-CA               3:23.71    3:13.27  
                  45.91     1:37.49 (51.58)   3:13.27 (1:35.78)                    
  4 Felker, JD D              10 MVN-CA               3:19.28    3:15.12  
                  43.69     1:34.92 (51.23)     2:30.67 (55.75)     3:15.12 (44.45)
WHT - Division  
  1 Aceves, Apollo A          10 MVN-CA               3:31.77    3:12.65  
                  41.06     1:29.00 (47.94)   2:29.18 (1:00.18)     3:12.65 (43.47)
  2 Xagorarakis, Avrum G       9 CMAC-CA                   NT    3:17.58  
                  48.18     1:37.91 (49.73)     2:36.15 (58.24)     3:17.58 (41.43)
  3 Sullivan, Finn M          10 MVN-CA               3:39.22    3:31.34  
                  53.19     1:47.80 (54.61)     2:45.69 (57.89)     3:31.34 (45.65)
  4 Nguyen, Tayvin D           9 AAA-CA                    NT    3:31.69  
                                1:38.15 ( )   2:47.14 (1:08.99)     3:31.69 (44.55)
 -- Han, Matthew P            10 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  38.76     1:22.89 (44.13)     2:12.17 (49.28)          DQ (39.46)
 -- Streeter, Max S            9 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  54.81     1:42.82 (48.01)   2:43.57 (1:00.75)          DQ (43.25)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Perez, Christian R        12 AZOT-CA                28.70      26.48  
  2 Schwartz, Alex J          11 UN-03-CA               27.93      27.77  
  3 Campbell, Brett J         12 UN-07-CA               28.84      27.93  
  4 Teh, Andrew Y             12 SCAL-CA                27.87      27.99  
  5 Ellis, Sawyer S           12 MVN-CA                 28.74      28.10  
  6 Horvath, Henry F          11 MVN-CA                 27.28      28.19  
  7 Fujimoto, Dean L          12 MVN-CA                 28.35      28.22  
  8 Douglas, Andrew G         12 MVN-CA                 28.16      28.35  
  9 Sandvig, Aiden B          11 GWSC-CA                30.53      28.48  
 10 Chen, Qihui               12 GWSC-CA                29.79      28.64  
 11 Gallegos, Benjamin J      11 MVN-CA                 30.62      28.83  
 12 Marquis, Jackson a        11 SPLA-CA                29.03      29.13  
 13 Chalabian, Jacob c        12 SPLA-CA                29.97      29.57  
 14 Hartline, Garrett A       12 MVN-CA                 29.04      29.69  
 15 Polakoff, Daneel          11 AZOT-CA                29.33      29.70  
 16 Dilao, Diego C            12 MVN-CA                 30.64      30.45  
 17 Shaff, Mason e            11 SPLA-CA                29.65      30.55  
 18 Fang, Aaron W             11 MVN-CA                 30.77      30.66  
RED - Division  
  1 Yang, Brandon M           12 SCAL-CA                33.03      29.82  
  2 Pham, Makati K            12 AZOT-CA                32.05      29.83  
  3 Wei, Nathan               12 MVN-CA                 30.84      30.08  
  4 Borning, Vance C          11 AAA-CA                 31.38      30.67  
  5 Samuels, Jack J           11 MVN-CA                 32.19      31.44  
  6 Harper, Holden W          11 GWSC-CA                32.18      31.55  
  7 Sotelo, Chris A           11 AAA-CA                 32.13      31.60  
  8 Cassiano, Luke W          12 UN-05-CA               31.44      31.80  
  9 Tristan, Noah E           12 AAA-CA                 31.25      32.12  
 10 Asar, Aiden A             12 MVN-CA                 32.26      32.56  
 11 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA                32.48      35.60  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Ryan               12 AZOT-CA                   NT      25.34  
  2 Mayhew, Seth D            12 UN-CA                     NT      30.58  
  3 Saeger, Cole A            11 AZOT-CA                   NT      31.05  
  4 Bui, Zander T             12 SPLA-CA                   NT      31.46  
  5 Sarrafi, Arman A          12 MVN-CA                 37.03      32.69  
  6 O'Hare, Nicholas C        11 CASS-CA                   NT      33.15  
  7 Lee, Evan J               12 AAA-CA                 35.40      33.97  
  8 Weingarten, Rowan L       11 MVN-CA                 35.23      34.01  
  9 Abadi, Cyrus S            11 MVN-CA                 37.47      35.11  
  9 Li, Justin D              11 MVN-CA                 35.43      35.11  
 11 Newkirk, Trevor D         11 LTSC-CA                36.63      35.23  
 12 Marzouk, Adam M           12 MVN-CA                 37.98      35.83  
 13 Lawless, Laszlo E         12 GWSC-CA                   NT      35.84  
 14 Garcia, Gabriel E         12 MVN-CA                 33.79      35.95  
 15 Rawal, Divit              12 AZOT-CA                37.09      36.01  
 16 Prather, Nikolay A        11 GWSC-CA                37.23      36.97  
 17 Charafeddine, Fadl        12 MVN-CA                    NT      37.02  
 18 Kheriaty, Luke L          11 LTSC-CA                   NT      37.24  
 19 Easterday, Aaron b        11 SPLA-CA                   NT      37.39  
 20 Chiang, Thomas A          12 AZOT-CA                   NT      37.40  
 21 Gonzalez, Ali'i M         11 CMAC-CA                   NT      37.75  
 22 Soto, Maximus N           11 SCAL-CA                   NT      37.79  
 23 Presby, Will J            12 CMAC-CA                   NT      37.96  
 24 Newcomb, Scott B          11 MVN-CA                 35.80      38.02  
 25 Villanueva, Dylan E       11 CMAC-CA                   NT      39.93  
 26 Hood-Sanchez, Diego A     11 SCAL-CA                42.91      40.30  
 27 Zhang, Kerry              11 UN-03-CA                  NT      40.57  
 28 Yuan, Brian               11 AAA-CA                    NT      51.26  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Li, Aaron H               12 AZOT-CA              1:02.34      56.65  
                  27.54       56.65 (29.11)                                        
  2 Perez, Christian R        12 AZOT-CA              1:02.11      57.13  
                  27.87       57.13 (29.26)                                        
  3 Burke, Nicholas T         12 AZOT-CA                58.09      57.83  
                  28.16       57.83 (29.67)                                        
  4 Douglas, Andrew G         12 MVN-CA               1:01.23      58.01  
                  28.61       58.01 (29.40)                                        
  5 Williams, Jack A          12 AAA-CA               1:01.23      59.22  
                  27.95       59.22 (31.27)                                        
  6 Ellis, Sawyer S           12 MVN-CA               1:03.22      59.88  
                  29.66       59.88 (30.22)                                        
  7 Rosmann, Dylan R          11 AZOT-CA              1:00.87    1:00.13  
                  28.96     1:00.13 (31.17)                                        
  8 Ince, Nathaniel R         12 UN-03-CA             1:02.48    1:01.03  
                  29.31     1:01.03 (31.72)                                        
  9 Fujimoto, Dean L          12 MVN-CA               1:04.62    1:01.62  
                  29.55     1:01.62 (32.07)                                        
 10 Edmonds, Grant M          12 UN-02-CA/SCAC        1:01.11    1:01.76  
                  29.21     1:01.76 (32.55)                                        
 11 Vye, Nicholas J           12 COTO-CA              1:02.21    1:01.84  
                  29.74     1:01.84 (32.10)                                        
 12 Chen, Qihui               12 GWSC-CA              1:03.39    1:01.89  
                  29.62     1:01.89 (32.27)                                        
 13 Gallegos, Benjamin J      11 MVN-CA               1:03.13    1:02.51  
                  29.88     1:02.51 (32.63)                                        
 14 Chalabian, Jacob c        12 SPLA-CA              1:02.61    1:04.61  
                  30.54     1:04.61 (34.07)                                        
 15 Dilao, Diego C            12 MVN-CA               1:05.87    1:04.78  
                  31.27     1:04.78 (33.51)                                        
 16 Marquis, Jackson a        11 SPLA-CA              1:05.25    1:05.07  
                  30.55     1:05.07 (34.52)                                        
 -- Hartline, Garrett A       12 MVN-CA               1:03.96        DFS  
RED - Division  
  1 Tristan, Noah E           12 AAA-CA               1:08.13    1:05.21  
                  32.10     1:05.21 (33.11)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Victor Q          11 MVN-CA               1:07.89    1:06.20  
                  31.23     1:06.20 (34.97)                                        
  3 Wei, Nathan               12 MVN-CA               1:07.87    1:06.23  
                  31.71     1:06.23 (34.52)                                        
  4 Harper, Holden W          11 GWSC-CA              1:10.33    1:08.83  
                  33.45     1:08.83 (35.38)                                        
  5 Borning, Vance C          11 AAA-CA               1:09.84    1:09.76  
                  32.57     1:09.76 (37.19)                                        
  6 Cassiano, Luke W          12 UN-05-CA             1:07.95    1:10.01  
                  33.58     1:10.01 (36.43)                                        
  7 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA              1:11.23    1:14.89  
                  35.73     1:14.89 (39.16)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Ryan               12 AZOT-CA                   NT      53.05  
                  25.44       53.05 (27.61)                                        
  2 Saeger, Cole A            11 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:09.38  
                  33.45     1:09.38 (35.93)                                        
  3 Jones, Justin A           12 CASS-CA              1:13.93    1:09.43  
                  33.20     1:09.43 (36.23)                                        
  4 Garcia, Gabriel E         12 MVN-CA               1:20.63    1:12.11  
  5 Sotelo, Chris A           11 AAA-CA               1:12.61    1:12.37  
                  34.36     1:12.37 (38.01)                                        
  6 Dodd, Justin T            12 MVN-CA               1:14.77    1:14.31  
                  37.07     1:14.31 (37.24)                                        
  7 Sebastian, Bradley R      12 CMAC-CA              1:16.74    1:14.54  
                  35.89     1:14.54 (38.65)                                        
  8 Li, Justin D              11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:16.09  
                  36.04     1:16.09 (40.05)                                        
  9 Pham, Bradley A           12 AAA-CA                    NT    1:16.90  
                  36.94     1:16.90 (39.96)                                        
 10 Newcomb, Scott B          11 MVN-CA               1:27.88    1:18.52  
                  38.95     1:18.52 (39.57)                                        
 11 Lepham, Phillip T         11 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:18.62  
                  37.28     1:18.62 (41.34)                                        
 12 Ortiz, Brayden C          12 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:19.80  
                  36.29     1:19.80 (43.51)                                        
 13 Sarrafi, Arman A          12 MVN-CA               1:28.34    1:20.35  
                  39.18     1:20.35 (41.17)                                        
 14 Prather, Nikolay A        11 GWSC-CA              1:20.74    1:20.91  
                  39.32     1:20.91 (41.59)                                        
 15 Lawless, Laszlo E         12 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:22.40  
                  39.76     1:22.40 (42.64)                                        
 16 Presby, Will J            12 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:22.70  
                  38.75     1:22.70 (43.95)                                        
 17 Villanueva, Dylan E       11 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:23.69  
                  38.95     1:23.69 (44.74)                                        
 18 Wozniak, Owen A           11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:23.92  
                  38.46     1:23.92 (45.46)                                        
 19 Easterday, Aaron b        11 SPLA-CA                   NT    1:24.69  
                  38.83     1:24.69 (45.86)                                        
 20 Asghar, Shafe             12 AAA-CA               1:27.52    1:26.67  
                  39.85     1:26.67 (46.82)                                        
 21 Rodgers, Brady A          11 COTO-CA              1:22.33    1:29.00  
                  42.37     1:29.00 (46.63)                                        
 22 Vu, Ben N                 12 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:29.02  
                  42.20     1:29.02 (46.82)                                        
 23 Dillenbeck, Brady N       11 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:34.03  
                  43.23     1:34.03 (50.80)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Ali'i M         11 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:48.48  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Burke, Nicholas T         12 AZOT-CA              2:04.65    2:03.58  
                  28.56     1:00.07 (31.51)     1:32.17 (32.10)     2:03.58 (31.41)
  2 Kofford, Dylan J          11 COTO-CA              2:23.31    2:13.78  
                  30.64     1:04.83 (34.19)     1:39.44 (34.61)     2:13.78 (34.34)
  3 McNeal, Gavin P           12 CMAC-CA              2:22.52    2:15.99  
                  29.99     1:05.89 (35.90)     1:42.71 (36.82)     2:15.99 (33.28)
  4 Kezelman, Brady M         11 COTO-CA              2:10.54    2:16.48  
                  30.23     1:04.28 (34.05)     1:39.94 (35.66)     2:16.48 (36.54)
  5 Chen, Qihui               12 GWSC-CA              2:18.28    2:17.88  
                  31.05     1:06.70 (35.65)     1:43.42 (36.72)     2:17.88 (34.46)
  6 Shaff, Mason e            11 SPLA-CA              2:22.38    2:26.78  
                  31.58     1:08.96 (37.38)     1:48.57 (39.61)     2:26.78 (38.21)
RED - Division  
  1 Borning, Vance C          11 AAA-CA               2:33.77    2:31.73  
                  32.96     1:11.93 (38.97)     1:52.88 (40.95)     2:31.73 (38.85)
WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Ryan               12 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:58.14  
                  26.30       55.65 (29.35)     1:26.59 (30.94)     1:58.14 (31.55)
  2 Li, Aaron H               12 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:03.70  
                  27.66       58.46 (30.80)     1:31.34 (32.88)     2:03.70 (32.36)
  3 St. Martin, Steven R      12 GWSC-CA                   NT    2:28.17  
                  34.98     1:12.63 (37.65)     1:50.98 (38.35)     2:28.17 (37.19)
  4 Harper, Holden W          11 GWSC-CA                   NT    2:34.47  
                  37.95     1:19.50 (41.55)     1:58.11 (38.61)     2:34.47 (36.36)
  5 Cassiano, Luke W          12 UN-05-CA                  NT    2:34.87  
                  34.78     1:14.49 (39.71)     1:55.46 (40.97)     2:34.87 (39.41)
  6 Tan, Ray S                11 AAA-CA               2:38.95    2:34.88  
                  34.59     1:14.04 (39.45)     1:55.26 (41.22)     2:34.88 (39.62)
  7 Williams, Max R           12 MVN-CA                    NT    2:36.40  
                  33.69     1:14.89 (41.20)     1:56.69 (41.80)     2:36.40 (39.71)
  8 Vosper, Caleb J           11 SCAL-CA              2:44.25    2:39.89  
                  35.35     1:15.79 (40.44)     1:58.58 (42.79)     2:39.89 (41.31)
  9 Asar, Aiden A             12 MVN-CA               2:47.62    2:40.30  
                  34.77     1:15.22 (40.45)     1:58.60 (43.38)     2:40.30 (41.70)
 10 Cornwell, Noah R          12 CMAC-CA              2:40.75    2:40.79  
                  34.43     1:15.49 (41.06)     2:00.40 (44.91)     2:40.79 (40.39)
 11 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA                   NT    2:45.27  
                  37.80     1:20.41 (42.61)     2:04.36 (43.95)     2:45.27 (40.91)
 12 Li, Justin D              11 MVN-CA               2:51.06    2:45.48  
                  36.36     1:19.27 (42.91)     2:02.81 (43.54)     2:45.48 (42.67)
 13 Dodd, Justin T            12 MVN-CA                    NT    2:48.57  
                  37.48     1:18.04 (40.56)     1:57.25 (39.21)     2:48.57 (51.32)
 14 Garcia, Gabriel E         12 MVN-CA               2:47.10    2:52.23  
                  37.02     1:21.21 (44.19)     2:06.85 (45.64)     2:52.23 (45.38)
 15 Thomas, Nolan A           12 AAA-CA               2:59.80    2:53.15  
 16 Weingarten, Rowan L       11 MVN-CA               2:58.68    2:55.35  
                  37.86     1:23.54 (45.68)     2:10.68 (47.14)     2:55.35 (44.67)
 17 Villanueva, Dylan E       11 CMAC-CA                   NT    3:00.91  
                  39.12     1:27.09 (47.97)     2:14.51 (47.42)     3:00.91 (46.40)
 18 Hood-Sanchez, Diego A     11 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:10.74  
                  41.80     1:31.18 (49.38)     2:22.59 (51.41)     3:10.74 (48.15)
 19 Presby, Will J            12 CMAC-CA                   NT    3:13.37  
                  40.03     1:28.89 (48.86)     2:23.02 (54.13)     3:13.37 (50.35)
 20 Easterday, Aaron b        11 SPLA-CA                   NT    3:16.37  
                  40.46     1:31.23 (50.77)     2:27.55 (56.32)     3:16.37 (48.82)
 21 Abadi, Cyrus S            11 MVN-CA               3:12.69    3:19.76  
                  42.91     1:31.44 (48.53)     2:26.61 (55.17)     3:19.76 (53.15)
 22 Vu, Ben N                 12 CMAC-CA                   NT    3:21.53  
                                1:36.30 ( )     2:31.48 (55.18)     3:21.53 (50.05)
 23 Gonzalez, Ali'i M         11 CMAC-CA                   NT    3:22.70  
                  42.22     1:35.98 (53.76)     2:32.24 (56.26)     3:22.70 (50.46)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Douglas, Andrew G         12 MVN-CA               6:18.44    5:42.13  
                  31.90     1:06.30 (34.40)     1:41.83 (35.53)     2:17.35 (35.52)
        2:52.33 (34.98)     3:28.54 (36.21)     4:03.00 (34.46)     4:37.36 (34.36)
        5:10.54 (33.18)     5:42.13 (31.59)                                        
  2 Borning, Vance C          11 AAA-CA               6:29.03    6:43.14  
                  33.89     1:14.22 (40.33)     1:55.71 (41.49)     2:37.79 (42.08)
        3:19.22 (41.43)     4:01.06 (41.84)     4:42.65 (41.59)     5:23.73 (41.08)
        6:04.82 (41.09)     6:43.14 (38.32)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Horvath, Henry F          11 MVN-CA               6:31.82    5:51.68  
                  32.12     1:07.08 (34.96)     1:42.64 (35.56)     2:18.20 (35.56)
        2:53.53 (35.33)     3:29.29 (35.76)     4:05.06 (35.77)     4:40.88 (35.82)
        5:16.94 (36.06)     5:51.68 (34.74)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Samuels, Jack J           11 MVN-CA                    NT    6:39.14  
                  34.83     1:13.33 (38.50)     1:54.13 (40.80)     2:34.97 (40.84)
        3:15.93 (40.96)     3:58.00 (42.07)     4:39.99 (41.99)     5:20.61 (40.62)
        6:01.41 (40.80)     6:39.14 (37.73)                                        
  2 Cornwell, Noah R          12 CMAC-CA              7:10.57    6:54.82  
                  37.22     1:20.26 (43.04)     2:00.21 (39.95)     2:42.18 (41.97)
        3:26.54 (44.36)     4:08.71 (42.17)     4:50.32 (41.61)     5:33.35 (43.03)
        6:15.05 (41.70)     6:54.82 (39.77)                                        
  3 Villanueva, Dylan E       11 CMAC-CA                   NT    7:58.53  
                  41.69     1:29.12 (47.43)     2:16.49 (47.37)     3:04.84 (48.35)
        3:53.72 (48.88)     4:43.31 (49.59)     5:31.54 (48.23)     6:21.81 (50.27)
        7:11.26 (49.45)     7:58.53 (47.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Li, Aaron H               12 AZOT-CA                30.71      29.94  
  2 Horvath, Henry F          11 MVN-CA                 30.70      31.14  
  3 Shih, Kyle J              12 GWSC-CA                32.99      31.29  
  4 Fujimoto, Dean L          12 MVN-CA                 32.84      32.34  
  5 Polakoff, Daneel          11 AZOT-CA                32.00      32.68  
  6 Wei, Nathan               12 MVN-CA                 34.19      33.61  
  7 Chen, Qihui               12 GWSC-CA                34.48      33.62  
  8 Gallegos, Benjamin J      11 MVN-CA                 33.39      34.32  
  9 Dilao, Diego C            12 MVN-CA                 34.15      35.27  
 10 Borning, Vance C          11 AAA-CA                 35.94      36.03  
 11 Tan, Ray S                11 AAA-CA                 35.74      36.22  
RED - Division  
  1 Ellis, Sawyer S           12 MVN-CA                 39.04      36.67  
  2 Tristan, Noah E           12 AAA-CA                 38.81      37.73  
  3 Fang, Aaron W             11 MVN-CA                 38.20      38.09  
  4 Samuels, Jack J           11 MVN-CA                 38.17      38.62  
  5 Asar, Aiden A             12 MVN-CA                 38.42      38.63  
  6 Cornwell, Noah R          12 CMAC-CA                38.92      40.17  
WHT - Division  
  1 Novak, Ryan T             11 SWRD-CA                   NT      32.34  
  2 Campbell, Brett J         12 UN-07-CA                  NT      32.61  
  3 Garcia, Gabriel E         12 MVN-CA                 40.17      39.36  
  4 Coulston, Trent J         12 MVN-CA                 42.03      39.75  
  5 Sarrafi, Arman A          12 MVN-CA                 48.17      41.66  
  6 Harper, Holden W          11 GWSC-CA                42.73      42.52  
  7 Pham, Bradley A           12 AAA-CA                 43.19      42.77  
  8 Easterday, Aaron b        11 SPLA-CA                   NT      43.18  
  9 Ortiz, Brayden C          12 SWRD-CA                   NT      43.57  
 10 Rodgers, Brady A          11 COTO-CA                41.43      43.75  
 11 Lepham, Phillip T         11 GWSC-CA                   NT      44.95  
 12 Prather, Nikolay A        11 GWSC-CA                   NT      45.56  
 13 Presby, Will J            12 CMAC-CA                   NT      47.53  
 14 Lawless, Laszlo E         12 GWSC-CA                   NT      48.37  
 15 Dillenbeck, Brady N       11 GWSC-CA                   NT      49.65  
 16 Asghar, Shafe             12 AAA-CA                 48.38      49.78  
 17 Vu, Ben N                 12 CMAC-CA                   NT      51.61  
 18 Gonzalez, Ali'i M         11 CMAC-CA                   NT      52.53  
 -- Newcomb, Scott B          11 MVN-CA                 51.64         DQ  
 -- Sebastian, Bradley R      12 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Li, Aaron H               12 AZOT-CA              1:05.48    1:03.60  
                  31.26     1:03.60 (32.34)                                        
  2 Wu, Nathan Y              11 AZOT-CA              1:09.08    1:05.45  
                  31.66     1:05.45 (33.79)                                        
  3 Williams, Jack A          12 AAA-CA               1:11.63    1:09.92  
                  33.72     1:09.92 (36.20)                                        
  4 Edmonds, Grant M          12 UN-02-CA/SCAC        1:09.27    1:11.06  
                  34.78     1:11.06 (36.28)                                        
  5 Crane, Dylan M            12 GWSC-CA              1:10.61    1:11.15  
                  34.48     1:11.15 (36.67)                                        
  6 Polakoff, Daneel          11 AZOT-CA              1:08.89    1:11.33  
                  35.73     1:11.33 (35.60)                                        
  7 Rosmann, Dylan R          11 AZOT-CA              1:13.25    1:11.95  
                  35.09     1:11.95 (36.86)                                        
  8 Gallegos, Benjamin J      11 MVN-CA               1:18.22    1:12.59  
                  35.37     1:12.59 (37.22)                                        
  9 Chen, Qihui               12 GWSC-CA              1:14.55    1:13.99  
                  35.60     1:13.99 (38.39)                                        
 10 Shaff, Mason e            11 SPLA-CA              1:14.62    1:14.26  
                  36.08     1:14.26 (38.18)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Victor Q          11 MVN-CA               1:19.26    1:16.22  
                  36.87     1:16.22 (39.35)                                        
 12 Marquis, Jackson a        11 SPLA-CA              1:15.53    1:17.87  
                  38.56     1:17.87 (39.31)                                        
 13 Tan, Ray S                11 AAA-CA               1:17.43    1:20.22  
                  38.89     1:20.22 (41.33)                                        
 14 Fang, Aaron W             11 MVN-CA               1:19.90    1:21.69  
                  40.24     1:21.69 (41.45)                                        
 -- Burke, Nicholas T         12 AZOT-CA              1:08.86         DQ  
                  32.14          DQ (33.88)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Cassiano, Luke W          12 UN-05-CA             1:20.81    1:19.11  
                  38.64     1:19.11 (40.47)                                        
  2 Jones, Justin A           12 CASS-CA              1:26.45    1:22.07  
                  39.93     1:22.07 (42.14)                                        
  3 Sotelo, Chris A           11 AAA-CA               1:24.52    1:25.36  
                  40.64     1:25.36 (44.72)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Ryan               12 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:00.10  
                  28.95     1:00.10 (31.15)                                        
  2 Vye, Nicholas J           12 COTO-CA                   NT    1:12.03  
                  35.50     1:12.03 (36.53)                                        
  3 Li, Justin D              11 MVN-CA               1:32.94    1:28.33  
  4 Rodgers, Brady A          11 COTO-CA              1:30.73    1:32.22  
                  42.70     1:32.22 (49.52)                                        
  5 Wozniak, Owen A           11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:33.85  
                  45.66     1:33.85 (48.19)                                        
  6 Easterday, Aaron b        11 SPLA-CA                   NT    1:35.01  
                  48.15     1:35.01 (46.86)                                        
  7 Ortiz, Brayden C          12 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:36.79  
                  45.67     1:36.79 (51.12)                                        
  8 Villanueva, Dylan E       11 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:56.34  
                  57.50     1:56.34 (58.84)                                        
 -- Pham, Bradley A           12 AAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  42.08          DQ (46.18)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              11 AZOT-CA              2:22.31    2:19.40  
                  32.28     1:07.98 (35.70)     1:44.65 (36.67)     2:19.40 (34.75)
  2 Horvath, Henry F          11 MVN-CA               2:21.40    2:19.73  
                  32.48     1:07.72 (35.24)     1:44.17 (36.45)     2:19.73 (35.56)
  3 Edmonds, Grant M          12 UN-02-CA/SCAC        2:26.16    2:26.38  
                  35.92     1:13.45 (37.53)     1:50.65 (37.20)     2:26.38 (35.73)
  4 Crane, Dylan M            12 GWSC-CA              2:37.42    2:31.05  
                  36.11     1:15.46 (39.35)     1:54.26 (38.80)     2:31.05 (36.79)
  5 Hartline, Garrett A       12 MVN-CA               2:37.36    2:33.27  
                  37.04     1:15.97 (38.93)     1:54.76 (38.79)     2:33.27 (38.51)
  6 Sandvig, Aiden B          11 GWSC-CA              2:45.82    2:34.26  
                  35.68     1:15.91 (40.23)     1:55.33 (39.42)     2:34.26 (38.93)
RED - Division  
  1 Le, Tyler N               11 MVN-CA               3:00.15    2:52.68  
                  40.75     1:24.38 (43.63)     2:10.41 (46.03)     2:52.68 (42.27)
WHT - Division  
  1 Shih, Kyle J              12 GWSC-CA                   NT    2:26.08  
                  34.23     1:10.63 (36.40)     1:48.40 (37.77)     2:26.08 (37.68)
  2 Novak, Ryan T             11 SWRD-CA                   NT    2:26.69  
                  34.25     1:10.79 (36.54)     1:49.31 (38.52)     2:26.69 (37.38)
  3 Polakoff, Daneel          11 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:32.47  
                  36.15     1:15.40 (39.25)     1:55.44 (40.04)     2:32.47 (37.03)
  4 Demuro, Giovanni L        11 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:56.36  
                  40.83     1:25.28 (44.45)     2:11.55 (46.27)     2:56.36 (44.81)
  5 Vosper, Caleb J           11 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:07.65  
                  42.54     1:29.71 (47.17)     2:20.01 (50.30)     3:07.65 (47.64)
  6 Dodd, Justin T            12 MVN-CA                    NT    3:12.39  
                  47.69   3:12.39 (2:24.70)                                        
  7 Easterday, Aaron b        11 SPLA-CA                   NT    3:36.96  
                  49.03     1:44.55 (55.52)     2:43.37 (58.82)     3:36.96 (53.59)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Shih, Kyle J              12 GWSC-CA                31.29      31.32  
  2 Bertino, Dylan T          12 SCAL-CA                40.12      34.45  
  3 Rosmann, Dylan R          11 AZOT-CA                35.45      34.49  
  4 Douglas, Andrew G         12 MVN-CA                 36.90      34.54  
  5 Ince, Nathaniel R         12 UN-03-CA               35.66      34.63  
  6 Edmonds, Grant M          12 UN-02-CA/SCAC          37.71      35.87  
  7 Fujimoto, Dean L          12 MVN-CA                 38.11      36.64  
  8 Polakoff, Daneel          11 AZOT-CA                37.04      36.99  
  9 Gallegos, Benjamin J      11 MVN-CA                 37.70      37.08  
 10 Tristan, Noah E           12 AAA-CA                 39.32      37.13  
 11 Fang, Aaron W             11 MVN-CA                 39.61      38.75  
 12 Kezelman, Brady M         11 COTO-CA                40.09      39.46  
 13 Cornwell, Noah R          12 CMAC-CA                40.86      40.55  
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Brandon              11 UN-03-CA               42.55      37.96  
  2 Kofford, Dylan J          11 COTO-CA                43.69      38.07  
  3 Ellis, Sawyer S           12 MVN-CA                 42.91      39.76  
  4 Pham, Makati K            12 AZOT-CA                42.85      40.49  
  5 Samuels, Jack J           11 MVN-CA                 42.58      40.87  
  6 Marquis, Jackson a        11 SPLA-CA                41.78      41.39  
  7 Wei, Nathan               12 MVN-CA                 43.78      41.92  
  8 O'Brien, Ben C            11 GWSC-CA                44.35      42.96  
  9 Le, Tyler N               11 MVN-CA                 43.49      43.28  
 10 Borning, Vance C          11 AAA-CA                 44.27      43.49  
 11 Asar, Aiden A             12 MVN-CA                 43.77      43.78  
 12 Chalabian, Jacob c        12 SPLA-CA                43.63      43.91  
WHT - Division  
  1 Novak, Ryan T             11 SWRD-CA                   NT      38.04  
  2 Campbell, Brett J         12 UN-07-CA                  NT      38.22  
  3 Bui, Zander T             12 SPLA-CA                   NT      39.32  
  4 Tran, Gavin K             11 GWSC-CA                45.31      40.16  
  5 Mayhew, Seth D            12 UN-CA                     NT      40.82  
  6 Sotelo, Chris A           11 AAA-CA                 44.97      43.00  
  7 Li, Justin D              11 MVN-CA                 52.89      44.02  
  8 Vosper, Caleb J           11 SCAL-CA                45.06      44.81  
  9 Sarrafi, Arman A          12 MVN-CA                 51.12      45.03  
 10 Prather, Nikolay A        11 GWSC-CA                48.55      45.20  
 11 Rawal, Divit              12 AZOT-CA                51.51      46.37  
 12 Garcia, Gabriel E         12 MVN-CA                 44.83      46.93  
 13 Newcomb, Scott B          11 MVN-CA                 48.47      48.03  
 14 Harper, Holden W          11 GWSC-CA                45.64      48.30  
 15 Marzouk, Adam M           12 MVN-CA                 50.88      48.39  
 16 Soto, Maximus N           11 SCAL-CA                58.32      49.09  
 17 Lawless, Laszlo E         12 GWSC-CA                   NT      50.89  
 18 Chiang, Thomas A          12 AZOT-CA                   NT      51.15  
 19 Zhang, Kerry              11 UN-03-CA                  NT      51.68  
 20 Newkirk, Trevor D         11 LTSC-CA                   NT      51.80  
 21 Kheriaty, Luke L          11 LTSC-CA                   NT      55.71  
 -- Charafeddine, Fadl        12 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lee, Evan J               12 AAA-CA                 49.16         DQ  
 -- Yuan, Brian               11 AAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hood-Sanchez, Diego A     11 SCAL-CA              1:07.92         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Perez, Christian R        12 AZOT-CA              1:16.43    1:09.40  
                  33.31     1:09.40 (36.09)                                        
  2 Williams, Jack A          12 AAA-CA               1:16.89    1:14.49  
                  33.98     1:14.49 (40.51)                                        
  3 Douglas, Andrew G         12 MVN-CA               1:23.14    1:15.02  
                  35.93     1:15.02 (39.09)                                        
  4 Rosmann, Dylan R          11 AZOT-CA              1:16.57    1:16.66  
                  35.97     1:16.66 (40.69)                                        
  5 Dilao, Diego C            12 MVN-CA               1:21.30    1:17.47  
                  36.83     1:17.47 (40.64)                                        
  6 Bertino, Dylan T          12 SCAL-CA              1:17.27    1:17.54  
                  36.75     1:17.54 (40.79)                                        
  7 Ince, Nathaniel R         12 UN-03-CA             1:17.39    1:17.62  
                  36.48     1:17.62 (41.14)                                        
  8 Edmonds, Grant M          12 UN-02-CA/SCAC        1:20.10    1:19.40  
                  38.13     1:19.40 (41.27)                                        
  9 Tristan, Noah E           12 AAA-CA               1:27.66    1:20.78  
                  38.38     1:20.78 (42.40)                                        
 10 McNeal, Gavin P           12 CMAC-CA              1:21.80    1:21.69  
                  39.36     1:21.69 (42.33)                                        
 11 Lee, Brandon              11 UN-03-CA             1:27.68    1:22.27  
                  39.54     1:22.27 (42.73)                                        
 12 Schwartz, Alex J          11 UN-03-CA             1:27.38    1:22.35  
                  40.19     1:22.35 (42.16)                                        
 13 Hartline, Garrett A       12 MVN-CA               1:24.81    1:26.33  
                  40.98     1:26.33 (45.35)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Gavin K             11 GWSC-CA              1:31.56    1:32.09  
                  43.91     1:32.09 (48.18)                                        
  2 Luong, Bao G              12 GWSC-CA              1:35.18    1:33.73  
                  44.66     1:33.73 (49.07)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Yang, Brandon M           12 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:22.33  
                  37.67     1:22.33 (44.66)                                        
  2 Williams, Max R           12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:32.79  
                  43.26     1:32.79 (49.53)                                        
  3 Hadjaz, Adam K            11 MVN-CA               1:52.71    1:37.49  
                  45.79     1:37.49 (51.70)                                        
  4 Thomas, Nolan A           12 AAA-CA               1:47.23    1:40.86  
                  48.20     1:40.86 (52.66)                                        
  5 Tan, Ray S                11 AAA-CA               1:39.46    1:41.08  
                  49.42     1:41.08 (51.66)                                        
  6 Prather, Nikolay A        11 GWSC-CA              1:43.03    1:41.68  
                  48.33     1:41.68 (53.35)                                        
  7 Charafeddine, Fadl        12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:49.56  
                  49.51   1:49.56 (1:00.05)                                        
  8 Abadi, Cyrus S            11 MVN-CA               1:53.03    1:49.82  
                  51.48     1:49.82 (58.34)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              11 AZOT-CA              2:34.66    2:35.87  
                  34.92     1:14.84 (39.92)     1:55.91 (41.07)     2:35.87 (39.96)
  2 Williams, Jack A          12 AAA-CA               2:59.04    2:41.65  
                  34.75     1:15.88 (41.13)     1:59.86 (43.98)     2:41.65 (41.79)
  3 Edmonds, Grant M          12 UN-02-CA/SCAC        2:42.82    2:47.25  
                  37.84     1:20.60 (42.76)     2:04.32 (43.72)     2:47.25 (42.93)
  4 Tristan, Noah E           12 AAA-CA               3:06.73    3:03.24  
                  41.25     1:27.74 (46.49)     2:17.22 (49.48)     3:03.24 (46.02)
WHT - Division  
  1 Dodd, Justin T            12 MVN-CA                    NT    3:26.51  
                  48.14     1:40.50 (52.36)     2:34.03 (53.53)     3:26.51 (52.48)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Shih, Kyle J              12 GWSC-CA                28.43      27.97  
  2 Perez, Christian R        12 AZOT-CA                33.05      29.00  
  3 Campbell, Brett J         12 UN-07-CA               29.62      30.09  
  4 Horvath, Henry F          11 MVN-CA                 29.39      30.20  
  5 Ince, Nathaniel R         12 UN-03-CA               31.12      30.31  
  6 Crane, Dylan M            12 GWSC-CA                31.12      30.35  
  7 Polakoff, Daneel          11 AZOT-CA                31.14      32.03  
  8 Vye, Nicholas J           12 COTO-CA                31.92      32.23  
  9 Fujimoto, Dean L          12 MVN-CA                 34.24      32.70  
 10 Wei, Nathan               12 MVN-CA                 33.82      32.88  
 11 Marquis, Jackson a        11 SPLA-CA                31.62      32.90  
 12 Dilao, Diego C            12 MVN-CA                 33.25      34.37  
RED - Division  
  1 Ellis, Sawyer S           12 MVN-CA                 36.09      34.59  
  2 Shaff, Mason e            11 SPLA-CA                35.93      34.85  
  3 Sotelo, Chris A           11 AAA-CA                 35.69      34.89  
  4 Samuels, Jack J           11 MVN-CA                 35.22      35.65  
  5 Fang, Aaron W             11 MVN-CA                 35.34      36.35  
WHT - Division  
  1 Novak, Ryan T             11 SWRD-CA                   NT      31.36  
  2 Saeger, Cole A            11 AZOT-CA                   NT      36.16  
  3 Jones, Justin A           12 CASS-CA                40.70      37.08  
  4 Coulston, Trent J         12 MVN-CA                 37.92      38.09  
  5 Nguyen, Victor Q          11 MVN-CA                 40.07      38.41  
  6 Asar, Aiden A             12 MVN-CA                 40.21      38.52  
  7 Garcia, Gabriel E         12 MVN-CA                 40.90      39.24  
  8 Lawless, Laszlo E         12 GWSC-CA                   NT      39.76  
  9 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA                49.23      40.30  
 10 Lepham, Phillip T         11 GWSC-CA                   NT      41.28  
 11 Cornwell, Noah R          12 CMAC-CA                41.08      41.56  
 12 Harper, Holden W          11 GWSC-CA                39.94      43.26  
 13 Newcomb, Scott B          11 MVN-CA                 50.16      45.17  
 14 Wozniak, Owen A           11 MVN-CA                    NT      46.17  
 15 Dillenbeck, Brady N       11 GWSC-CA                   NT      46.57  
 16 Prather, Nikolay A        11 GWSC-CA                   NT      48.56  
 17 Asghar, Shafe             12 AAA-CA                 47.86      50.96  
 18 Gonzalez, Ali'i M         11 CMAC-CA                   NT      59.72  
 -- Vu, Ben N                 12 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Williams, Jack A          12 AAA-CA               1:07.39    1:03.49  
                  29.28     1:03.49 (34.21)                                        
  2 Burke, Nicholas T         12 AZOT-CA              1:05.21    1:03.79  
                  30.00     1:03.79 (33.79)                                        
  3 Teh, Andrew Y             12 SCAL-CA              1:06.36    1:04.93  
                  30.03     1:04.93 (34.90)                                        
  4 Schwartz, Alex J          11 UN-03-CA             1:09.91    1:07.17  
                  31.38     1:07.17 (35.79)                                        
  5 Ince, Nathaniel R         12 UN-03-CA             1:09.95    1:08.78  
                  32.85     1:08.78 (35.93)                                        
  6 Crane, Dylan M            12 GWSC-CA              1:08.53    1:11.29  
                  32.91     1:11.29 (38.38)                                        
  7 Shaff, Mason e            11 SPLA-CA              1:16.50    1:20.78  
                  37.73     1:20.78 (43.05)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Kofford, Dylan J          11 COTO-CA              1:24.93    1:12.36  
                  34.78     1:12.36 (37.58)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Ryan               12 AZOT-CA                   NT      58.01  
                  27.05       58.01 (30.96)                                        
  2 Li, Aaron H               12 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:04.51  
                  29.85     1:04.51 (34.66)                                        
  3 Demuro, Giovanni L        11 SCAL-CA              1:28.12    1:24.36  
                  38.47     1:24.36 (45.89)                                        
  4 Tan, Ray S                11 AAA-CA               1:27.18    1:26.62  
                  39.99     1:26.62 (46.63)                                        
  5 Luong, Bao G              12 GWSC-CA              1:28.92    1:26.75  
                  40.05     1:26.75 (46.70)                                        
  6 Sotelo, Chris A           11 AAA-CA               1:50.45    1:27.90  
                  38.45     1:27.90 (49.45)                                        
  7 Tran, Gavin K             11 GWSC-CA              1:32.77    1:28.02  
                  39.22     1:28.02 (48.80)                                        
 -- St. Martin, Steven R      12 GWSC-CA              1:40.08         DQ  
                  46.30          DQ (53.09)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              11 AZOT-CA              2:24.71    2:25.57  
                  30.20     1:07.49 (37.29)     1:46.73 (39.24)     2:25.57 (38.84)
WHT - Division  
  1 Shih, Kyle J              12 GWSC-CA                   NT    2:29.28  
                  32.67     1:11.49 (38.82)     1:51.06 (39.57)     2:29.28 (38.22)
  2 Sandvig, Aiden B          11 GWSC-CA                   NT    2:40.09  
                  35.23     1:17.03 (41.80)     2:00.82 (43.79)     2:40.09 (39.27)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              11 AZOT-CA              1:05.73    1:04.96  
                  30.49     1:04.96 (34.47)                                        
  2 Perez, Christian R        12 AZOT-CA              1:12.00    1:05.33  
                  31.43     1:05.33 (33.90)                                        
  3 Williams, Jack A          12 AAA-CA               1:06.99    1:07.67  
                  31.43     1:07.67 (36.24)                                        
  4 Horvath, Henry F          11 MVN-CA               1:06.06    1:07.83  
                  31.79     1:07.83 (36.04)                                        
  5 Rosmann, Dylan R          11 AZOT-CA              1:07.85    1:08.46  
                  32.23     1:08.46 (36.23)                                        
  6 Teh, Andrew Y             12 SCAL-CA              1:09.09    1:09.71  
                  32.08     1:09.71 (37.63)                                        
  7 Bertino, Dylan T          12 SCAL-CA              1:08.77    1:10.63  
                  32.59     1:10.63 (38.04)                                        
  8 Crane, Dylan M            12 GWSC-CA              1:13.46    1:10.65  
                  33.52     1:10.65 (37.13)                                        
  9 Fujimoto, Dean L          12 MVN-CA               1:13.24    1:10.69  
                  34.29     1:10.69 (36.40)                                        
 10 Gallegos, Benjamin J      11 MVN-CA               1:16.06    1:13.53  
                  34.50     1:13.53 (39.03)                                        
 11 Dilao, Diego C            12 MVN-CA               1:16.25    1:13.68  
                  35.09     1:13.68 (38.59)                                        
 12 Chen, Qihui               12 GWSC-CA              1:15.93    1:16.05  
                  35.02     1:16.05 (41.03)                                        
 13 Marquis, Jackson a        11 SPLA-CA              1:15.91    1:16.27  
                  34.80     1:16.27 (41.47)                                        
 14 Fang, Aaron W             11 MVN-CA               1:16.47    1:18.33  
                  37.65     1:18.33 (40.68)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Ellis, Sawyer S           12 MVN-CA               1:19.02    1:14.51  
                  36.31     1:14.51 (38.20)                                        
  2 Wei, Nathan               12 MVN-CA               1:23.68    1:15.55  
                  34.60     1:15.55 (40.95)                                        
  3 Chalabian, Jacob c        12 SPLA-CA              1:18.91    1:16.86  
                  34.33     1:16.86 (42.53)                                        
  4 Pham, Makati K            12 AZOT-CA              1:21.84    1:20.35  
                  35.98     1:20.35 (44.37)                                        
  5 Samuels, Jack J           11 MVN-CA               1:18.79    1:20.36  
                  37.81     1:20.36 (42.55)                                        
  6 Cornwell, Noah R          12 CMAC-CA              1:23.79    1:25.79  
                  43.00     1:25.79 (42.79)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 McNeal, Gavin P           12 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:14.26  
                  35.93     1:14.26 (38.33)                                        
  2 Yang, Brandon M           12 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:17.11  
                  37.05     1:17.11 (40.06)                                        
  3 Lee, Brandon              11 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:20.11  
                  37.99     1:20.11 (42.12)                                        
  4 Williams, Max R           12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:20.54  
                  39.17     1:20.54 (41.37)                                        
  5 Le, Tyler N               11 MVN-CA               1:25.65    1:21.03  
                  36.74     1:21.03 (44.29)                                        
  6 Luong, Bao G              12 GWSC-CA              1:24.92    1:21.31  
                  39.21     1:21.31 (42.10)                                        
  7 Cassiano, Luke W          12 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:24.86  
                  39.92     1:24.86 (44.94)                                        
  8 St. Martin, Steven R      12 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:25.06  
                  42.19     1:25.06 (42.87)                                        
  9 Sarrafi, Arman A          12 MVN-CA               1:29.17    1:27.30  
                  40.25     1:27.30 (47.05)                                        
 10 Demuro, Giovanni L        11 SCAL-CA              1:37.31    1:27.57  
 11 Hadjaz, Adam K            11 MVN-CA               1:39.48    1:30.60  
                  42.31     1:30.60 (48.29)                                        
 12 Marzouk, Adam M           12 MVN-CA               1:34.99    1:31.18  
                  41.66     1:31.18 (49.52)                                        
 13 Thomas, Nolan A           12 AAA-CA               1:32.39    1:31.63  
                  43.82     1:31.63 (47.81)                                        
 14 Weingarten, Rowan L       11 MVN-CA               1:35.94    1:32.03  
                  40.60     1:32.03 (51.43)                                        
 15 Lawless, Laszlo E         12 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:32.58  
                  44.14     1:32.58 (48.44)                                        
 16 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA              1:38.17    1:32.73  
                  45.19     1:32.73 (47.54)                                        
 17 Lee, Evan J               12 AAA-CA               1:51.61    1:33.09  
                  44.23     1:33.09 (48.86)                                        
 18 Newcomb, Scott B          11 MVN-CA               1:47.22    1:34.54  
                  45.66     1:34.54 (48.88)                                        
 19 Rawal, Divit              12 AZOT-CA              1:41.13    1:34.76  
                  43.94     1:34.76 (50.82)                                        
 20 Presby, Will J            12 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:43.12  
                  48.38     1:43.12 (54.74)                                        
 21 Zhang, Kerry              11 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:47.65  
                  51.82     1:47.65 (55.83)                                        
 22 Kheriaty, Luke L          11 LTSC-CA                   NT    1:48.00  
                  15.79   1:48.00 (1:32.21)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Ali'i M         11 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:59.67  
                  58.07   1:59.67 (1:01.60)                                        
 24 Soto, Maximus N           11 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:08.61  
                1:48.01     2:08.61 (20.60)                                        
 -- O'Hare, Nicholas C        11 CASS-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  46.18          DQ (52.62)                                        
 -- Newkirk, Trevor D         11 LTSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  46.64          DQ (51.09)                                        
 -- Chiang, Thomas A          12 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  16.13        DQ (1:25.60)                                        
 -- Saeger, Cole A            11 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  37.46          DQ (45.14)                                        
 -- Villanueva, Dylan E       11 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Shih, Kyle J              12 GWSC-CA              2:17.65    2:14.56  
                  29.58     1:05.24 (35.66)     1:43.39 (38.15)     2:14.56 (31.17)
  2 Wu, Nathan Y              11 AZOT-CA              2:30.25    2:18.63  
                  29.49     1:05.73 (36.24)     1:46.09 (40.36)     2:18.63 (32.54)
  3 Perez, Christian R        12 AZOT-CA              2:31.70    2:19.08  
                  29.79     1:06.18 (36.39)     1:46.55 (40.37)     2:19.08 (32.53)
  4 Burke, Nicholas T         12 AZOT-CA              2:23.36    2:19.46  
                  30.49     1:06.13 (35.64)     1:48.25 (42.12)     2:19.46 (31.21)
  5 Rosmann, Dylan R          11 AZOT-CA              2:26.44    2:24.64  
                  31.16     1:09.40 (38.24)     1:51.50 (42.10)     2:24.64 (33.14)
  6 Ince, Nathaniel R         12 UN-03-CA             2:28.97    2:26.09  
                  31.70     1:09.78 (38.08)     1:52.18 (42.40)     2:26.09 (33.91)
  7 Douglas, Andrew G         12 MVN-CA               2:41.15    2:26.16  
                  32.48     1:11.59 (39.11)     1:52.25 (40.66)     2:26.16 (33.91)
  8 Crane, Dylan M            12 GWSC-CA              2:30.84    2:29.67  
                  31.25     1:10.08 (38.83)     1:56.00 (45.92)     2:29.67 (33.67)
  9 Hartline, Garrett A       12 MVN-CA               2:36.48    2:37.69  
                  37.04     1:17.30 (40.26)     2:02.94 (45.64)     2:37.69 (34.75)
 10 Chalabian, Jacob c        12 SPLA-CA              2:40.51    2:39.43  
                  32.69     1:12.91 (40.22)     2:03.20 (50.29)     2:39.43 (36.23)
 -- Shaff, Mason e            11 SPLA-CA              2:42.26         DQ  
                  36.56     1:16.17 (39.61)     2:08.38 (52.21)          DQ (37.70)
 -- Schwartz, Alex J          11 UN-03-CA             2:30.51        DFS  
RED - Division  
  1 Tan, Ray S                11 AAA-CA               3:01.11    2:52.35  
                  38.75     1:20.05 (41.30)     2:14.06 (54.01)     2:52.35 (38.29)
  2 Coulston, Trent J         12 MVN-CA               3:01.16    3:02.05  
                  40.53     1:27.00 (46.47)     2:20.38 (53.38)     3:02.05 (41.67)
WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Ryan               12 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:12.21  
                  27.80     1:00.49 (32.69)     1:42.36 (41.87)     2:12.21 (29.85)
  2 Cassiano, Luke W          12 UN-05-CA                  NT    2:53.54  
                  38.80     1:23.86 (45.06)     2:14.30 (50.44)     2:53.54 (39.24)
  3 Li, Justin D              11 MVN-CA               3:15.61    2:59.46  
                  41.28     1:27.79 (46.51)     2:19.52 (51.73)     2:59.46 (39.94)
  4 Asar, Aiden A             12 MVN-CA               3:03.06    3:03.03  
                  41.44     1:28.77 (47.33)     2:24.21 (55.44)     3:03.03 (38.82)
  5 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA              3:32.53    3:07.30  
                  40.56     1:29.29 (48.73)     2:27.57 (58.28)     3:07.30 (39.73)
  6 Sarrafi, Arman A          12 MVN-CA               3:23.18    3:13.19  
                  40.13     1:32.24 (52.11)     2:27.75 (55.51)     3:13.19 (45.44)
 -- Dodd, Justin T            12 MVN-CA               3:08.29         DQ  
                  42.68     1:33.17 (50.49)     2:25.08 (51.91)          DQ (41.21)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Burke, Nicholas T         12 AZOT-CA              5:03.17    4:54.30  
                  32.45     1:08.72 (36.27)     1:45.92 (37.20)     2:22.32 (36.40)
        3:06.24 (43.92)     3:49.33 (43.09)     4:22.73 (33.40)     4:54.30 (31.57)
WHT - Division  
  1 Li, Aaron H               12 AZOT-CA                   NT    4:57.45  
                  30.89     1:08.30 (37.41)     1:46.52 (38.22)     2:23.91 (37.39)
        3:07.20 (43.29)     3:50.97 (43.77)     4:25.21 (34.24)     4:57.45 (32.24)
  2 Dodd, Justin T            12 MVN-CA                    NT    6:26.88  
                  43.84     1:31.57 (47.73)     2:22.68 (51.11)     3:13.50 (50.82)
        4:06.61 (53.11)     5:01.05 (54.44)     5:44.76 (43.71)     6:26.88 (42.12)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Zinn, Tona L              13 SCAL-CA                23.65      23.49  
  2 Romo, Jake L              14 MVN-CA                 23.67      23.54  
  3 Lee, Kevin K              13 SWRD-CA                24.24      24.18  
  4 Mah, Jeremy M             14 SCAL-CA                24.17      24.23  
  5 Bertel, Eli T             14 SWRD-CA                26.42      24.80  
  6 Choi, Ryan P              14 AZOT-CA                25.89      24.84  
  7 McDonald, Owen B          13 SCAL-CA                26.55      25.22  
  8 Taylor, Noah N            13 MVN-CA                 25.39      25.25  
  9 Duzman, Ethan J           14 SCAL-CA                26.17      25.37  
 10 Lou, Matthew              13 AZOT-CA                26.15      25.39  
 11 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       13 SPLA-CA                25.49      25.62  
 12 Kling, Joey T             13 SCAL-CA                26.57      25.76  
 13 Zelmer, Luca K            13 MVN-CA                 27.22      26.37  
 14 Robbins, Zachary J        13 MVN-CA                 26.46      26.40  
 15 Stenseth, Hunter j        14 SPLA-CA                26.45      26.41  
 16 Donati, Aiden K           14 GWSC-CA                26.98      26.43  
 17 Carlson, Braun E          13 AZOT-CA                26.41      26.46  
 18 Brazda, Will S            14 CMAC-CA                27.44      26.50  
 19 Want, Anderson C          14 MVN-CA                 26.91      26.52  
 20 Tsai, Wesley              14 AZOT-CA                27.05      26.76  
 21 Stephen, Jacob M          13 CMAC-CA                27.21      27.37  
 22 Hatcher, Ryan L           13 AZOT-CA                27.07      27.95  
 -- Chen, Guanting            13 GWSC-CA                26.16         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Campbell, Sean M          14 UN-07-CA               27.73      26.13  
  2 Wirth, Benjamin M         14 MVN-CA                 27.69      26.20  
  3 Mirsafian, Cyrus H        13 AZOT-CA                28.43      27.11  
  4 Chang, Josh S             14 MVN-CA                 27.67      27.18  
  5 Loo, Kanoa A              13 AZOT-CA                27.53      27.42  
  6 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA                28.79      27.76  
  7 Joe, Brandon S            14 COTO-CA                29.88      27.87  
  8 Kelly, Tommy J            13 SCAC-CA                28.41      28.03  
  9 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA                 28.48      28.48  
 10 Tangeland, Nicolas W      14 CMAC-CA                28.89      28.56  
 11 Sidhu, Aaron I            13 SCAL-CA                29.88      28.83  
 12 Christ, Seth m            13 SPLA-CA                29.78      29.82  
 13 Calder, Shane T           13 MVN-CA                 29.92      30.30  
 14 Doti, Michael T           13 GWSC-CA                29.78      30.63  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kemick, Sean H            13 GWSC-CA                30.32      27.72  
  2 Lee, Blair J              14 AZOT-CA                   NT      28.16  
  3 Hopps, Travis M           13 MVN-CA                 30.82      28.17  
  4 Ouyeung, Ethan            13 AZOT-CA                   NT      28.42  
  5 Limon, John J             13 GWSC-CA                30.40      30.83  
  6 Nguyen, Peter L           14 CMAC-CA                35.09      31.27  
  7 Guevara, Jacob R          13 GWSC-CA                32.24      32.24  
  8 Todd, Ethan J             13 MVN-CA                 31.07      32.86  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 MVN-CA                 53.46      51.21  
                  25.08       51.21 (26.13)                                        
  2 Romo, Jake L              14 MVN-CA                 52.70      51.86  
                  25.08       51.86 (26.78)                                        
  3 Choi, Ryan P              14 AZOT-CA                56.48      53.67  
                  25.40       53.67 (28.27)                                        
  4 Do, Bryce P               14 AZOT-CA                53.39      54.06  
                  25.43       54.06 (28.63)                                        
  5 Aistars, Anders R         13 UN-01-CA               55.82      55.59  
                  26.48       55.59 (29.11)                                        
  6 Tsai, Wesley              14 AZOT-CA                59.17      56.49  
                  27.03       56.49 (29.46)                                        
  7 Chen, Guanting            13 GWSC-CA                58.05      57.03  
                  27.72       57.03 (29.31)                                        
  8 Carlson, Braun E          13 AZOT-CA                58.23      57.12  
                  27.59       57.12 (29.53)                                        
  9 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA                57.94      57.28  
                  27.22       57.28 (30.06)                                        
 10 Brazda, Will S            14 CMAC-CA                57.91      57.29  
                  27.46       57.29 (29.83)                                        
 11 Robbins, Zachary J        13 MVN-CA                 58.25      57.50  
                  27.87       57.50 (29.63)                                        
 12 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   14 UN-01-CA               56.38      57.88  
                  28.02       57.88 (29.86)                                        
 13 Want, Anderson C          14 MVN-CA                 58.91      58.14  
                  27.93       58.14 (30.21)                                        
 14 Nguyen, Ronald            13 SPLA-CA                57.31      58.66  
                  28.02       58.66 (30.64)                                        
 15 Zelmer, Luca K            13 MVN-CA                 59.35      59.72  
                  29.15       59.72 (30.57)                                        
 16 Simmons, Camron A         13 MVN-CA                 58.99    1:00.16  
                  29.09     1:00.16 (31.07)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Wirth, Benjamin M         14 MVN-CA               1:00.80      58.90  
                  28.30       58.90 (30.60)                                        
  2 Stephen, Jacob M          13 CMAC-CA              1:01.40      58.97  
                  28.31       58.97 (30.66)                                        
  3 Kelly, Tommy J            13 SCAC-CA              1:01.75      59.95  
                  28.58       59.95 (31.37)                                        
  4 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA              1:02.43    1:00.17  
                  29.02     1:00.17 (31.15)                                        
  5 Chang, Josh S             14 MVN-CA                 59.98    1:00.20  
                  28.55     1:00.20 (31.65)                                        
  6 Chomin, Nolan M           13 AZOT-CA              1:00.47    1:00.21  
                  28.90     1:00.21 (31.31)                                        
  7 Mirsafian, Cyrus H        13 AZOT-CA              1:02.15    1:00.32  
                  29.31     1:00.32 (31.01)                                        
  8 Hopps, Travis M           13 MVN-CA               1:04.85    1:00.57  
                  29.12     1:00.57 (31.45)                                        
  9 Loo, Kanoa A              13 AZOT-CA              1:01.33    1:01.06  
                  29.00     1:01.06 (32.06)                                        
 10 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA               1:00.73    1:01.86  
                  29.65     1:01.86 (32.21)                                        
 11 Limon, John J             13 GWSC-CA              1:04.98    1:05.79  
                  31.79     1:05.79 (34.00)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Blair J              14 AZOT-CA              1:05.43    1:02.51  
                  29.25     1:02.51 (33.26)                                        
  2 Doti, Michael T           13 GWSC-CA              1:07.47    1:03.01  
                  29.98     1:03.01 (33.03)                                        
  3 Guevara, Jacob R          13 GWSC-CA              1:15.85    1:09.53  
                  32.65     1:09.53 (36.88)                                        
  4 Kronfly, Landon W         13 SPLA-CA              1:09.51    1:09.98  
                  32.42     1:09.98 (37.56)                                        
  5 Todd, Ethan J             13 MVN-CA               1:11.88    1:10.44  
                  33.69     1:10.44 (36.75)                                        
  6 DeMond, Adam p            13 SPLA-CA              1:11.47    1:10.51  
                  32.64     1:10.51 (37.87)                                        
  7 McNeill, Carson J         13 AZOT-CA              1:10.76    1:10.73  
                  34.28     1:10.73 (36.45)                                        
  8 Daghighi, Nickaan         13 AAA-CA               1:09.98    1:10.74  
                  33.90     1:10.74 (36.84)                                        
  9 Chapman, Logan M          13 MVN-CA               1:11.67    1:11.35  
                  32.19     1:11.35 (39.16)                                        
 10 Xu, Jason G               13 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:24.63  
                  38.10     1:24.63 (46.53)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Zinn, Tona L              13 SCAL-CA              1:57.36    1:49.04  
                  25.12       52.79 (27.67)     1:21.25 (28.46)     1:49.04 (27.79)
  2 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 MVN-CA               1:59.37    1:55.00  
                  27.19       56.78 (29.59)     1:26.43 (29.65)     1:55.00 (28.57)
  3 Mah, Jeremy M             14 SCAL-CA              1:58.51    1:55.46  
                  26.73       55.43 (28.70)     1:25.41 (29.98)     1:55.46 (30.05)
  4 Bailey, Jacob A           14 GWSC-CA              2:00.81    1:55.77  
                  26.79       56.60 (29.81)     1:26.80 (30.20)     1:55.77 (28.97)
  5 Duzman, Ethan J           14 SCAL-CA              2:02.60    1:55.78  
                  26.43       55.68 (29.25)     1:25.99 (30.31)     1:55.78 (29.79)
  6 Kling, Joey T             13 SCAL-CA              2:01.24    1:58.25  
                  26.99       57.09 (30.10)     1:27.74 (30.65)     1:58.25 (30.51)
  7 Aistars, Anders R         13 UN-01-CA             2:05.80    1:59.68  
                  27.76       57.97 (30.21)     1:28.87 (30.90)     1:59.68 (30.81)
  8 Johnson, Jack A           14 UN-01-CA             2:10.18    2:00.30  
                  27.27       58.61 (31.34)     1:30.43 (31.82)     2:00.30 (29.87)
  9 Bertel, Eli T             14 SWRD-CA              2:04.87    2:01.14  
                  27.31       57.70 (30.39)     1:29.22 (31.52)     2:01.14 (31.92)
 10 Carlson, Braun E          13 AZOT-CA              2:07.23    2:02.28  
                  28.00       58.46 (30.46)     1:30.32 (31.86)     2:02.28 (31.96)
 11 Romo, Jake L              14 MVN-CA               2:00.24    2:03.29  
                  26.45       57.82 (31.37)     1:30.76 (32.94)     2:03.29 (32.53)
 12 Kurtz, Wyatt M            13 MVN-CA               2:06.19    2:03.35  
                  28.31       59.46 (31.15)     1:31.83 (32.37)     2:03.35 (31.52)
 13 Chen, Guanting            13 GWSC-CA              2:09.47    2:06.97  
                  29.62     1:02.10 (32.48)     1:35.22 (33.12)     2:06.97 (31.75)
 14 Robbins, Zachary J        13 MVN-CA               2:10.02    2:07.17  
                  28.47     1:00.27 (31.80)     1:33.73 (33.46)     2:07.17 (33.44)
 15 Simmons, Camron A         13 MVN-CA               2:04.00    2:07.22  
                  29.17     1:01.22 (32.05)     1:34.08 (32.86)     2:07.22 (33.14)
 16 Brazda, Will S            14 CMAC-CA              2:10.35    2:07.43  
                  28.39     1:00.60 (32.21)     1:34.08 (33.48)     2:07.43 (33.35)
 17 McDonald, Owen B          13 SCAL-CA              2:06.80    2:08.94  
                  27.90     1:00.18 (32.28)     1:33.27 (33.09)     2:08.94 (35.67)
 18 Li, Hagan                 14 MVN-CA               2:09.93    2:12.81  
                  29.78     1:03.43 (33.65)     1:39.14 (35.71)     2:12.81 (33.67)
RED - Division  
  1 Choi, Ryan P              14 AZOT-CA              2:12.58    1:58.57  
                  26.98       56.31 (29.33)     1:27.49 (31.18)     1:58.57 (31.08)
  2 Geis, Joseph E            13 MVN-CA               2:14.14    2:03.14  
                  29.52     1:00.95 (31.43)     1:32.62 (31.67)     2:03.14 (30.52)
  3 Campbell, Sean M          14 UN-07-CA             2:13.04    2:04.79  
                  28.48     1:00.53 (32.05)     1:32.99 (32.46)     2:04.79 (31.80)
  4 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA              2:14.67    2:07.66  
                  28.87     1:01.71 (32.84)     1:35.44 (33.73)     2:07.66 (32.22)
  5 Kelly, Tommy J            13 SCAC-CA              2:20.39    2:08.73  
                  29.80     1:02.74 (32.94)     1:36.70 (33.96)     2:08.73 (32.03)
  6 Stenseth, Hunter j        14 SPLA-CA              2:11.59    2:09.08  
                  29.05     1:02.36 (33.31)     1:36.65 (34.29)     2:09.08 (32.43)
  7 Zelmer, Luca K            13 MVN-CA               2:11.28    2:09.57  
                  29.04     1:02.22 (33.18)     1:36.81 (34.59)     2:09.57 (32.76)
  8 Hatcher, Ryan L           13 AZOT-CA              2:11.93    2:10.38  
                  28.60     1:02.16 (33.56)     1:37.55 (35.39)     2:10.38 (32.83)
  9 Joe, Brandon S            14 COTO-CA              2:13.36    2:10.83  
                  29.80     1:02.42 (32.62)     1:36.39 (33.97)     2:10.83 (34.44)
 10 Stephen, Jacob M          13 CMAC-CA              2:20.19    2:11.29  
                  29.61     1:02.91 (33.30)     1:37.94 (35.03)     2:11.29 (33.35)
 11 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA               2:11.16    2:12.28  
                  29.89     1:03.58 (33.69)     1:38.44 (34.86)     2:12.28 (33.84)
 12 Mirsafian, Cyrus H        13 AZOT-CA              2:18.25    2:12.37  
                  29.41     1:02.94 (33.53)     1:38.82 (35.88)     2:12.37 (33.55)
 13 Hopps, Travis M           13 MVN-CA               2:18.01    2:12.69  
                  29.53     1:03.07 (33.54)     1:38.18 (35.11)     2:12.69 (34.51)
 14 Constantino, Cole D       13 COTO-CA              2:18.33    2:14.00  
                  30.73     1:05.28 (34.55)     1:39.64 (34.36)     2:14.00 (34.36)
 15 Donati, Aiden K           14 GWSC-CA              2:12.49    2:14.36  
                  30.52     1:04.85 (34.33)     1:39.93 (35.08)     2:14.36 (34.43)
 16 Loo, Kanoa A              13 AZOT-CA              2:13.73    2:15.89  
                  30.31     1:04.52 (34.21)     1:40.31 (35.79)     2:15.89 (35.58)
 17 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       13 SPLA-CA              2:13.33    2:17.20  
                  29.97     1:06.90 (36.93)     1:46.61 (39.71)     2:17.20 (30.59)
 18 Limon, John J             13 GWSC-CA              2:18.53    2:18.56  
                  32.29     1:07.57 (35.28)     1:43.40 (35.83)     2:18.56 (35.16)
 19 Sidhu, Aaron I            13 SCAL-CA              2:20.32    2:19.88  
                  30.97     1:06.42 (35.45)     1:43.82 (37.40)     2:19.88 (36.06)
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Kevin K              13 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:59.37  
                  27.12       57.30 (30.18)     1:28.55 (31.25)     1:59.37 (30.82)
  2 Ouyeung, Ethan            13 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:12.22  
                  30.36     1:04.04 (33.68)     1:38.26 (34.22)     2:12.22 (33.96)
  3 Kemick, Sean H            13 GWSC-CA                   NT    2:20.41  
                  31.15     1:05.98 (34.83)     1:43.95 (37.97)     2:20.41 (36.46)
  4 LeBlanc, Chase J          14 SPLA-CA                   NT    2:24.25  
                  30.39     1:06.36 (35.97)     1:45.37 (39.01)     2:24.25 (38.88)
  5 Lee, Blair J              14 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:24.29  
                  30.50     1:05.38 (34.88)     1:43.94 (38.56)     2:24.29 (40.35)
  6 Doti, Michael T           13 GWSC-CA                   NT    2:24.76  
                  32.36     1:08.97 (36.61)   2:24.76 (1:15.79)                    
  7 Nguyen, Dominick T        13 GWSC-CA              2:31.15    2:28.10  
                  31.62     1:08.64 (37.02)     1:48.68 (40.04)     2:28.10 (39.42)
  8 Tangeland, Nicolas W      14 CMAC-CA              2:41.11    2:29.58  
                  33.12     1:11.05 (37.93)     1:51.24 (40.19)     2:29.58 (38.34)
  9 Nguyen, Peter L           14 CMAC-CA              3:10.80    2:35.19  
                  33.01     1:12.48 (39.47)     1:55.22 (42.74)     2:35.19 (39.97)
 10 Zawistoski, Macallister   13 COTO-CA              2:44.96    2:38.07  
                  33.45     1:14.40 (40.95)     1:58.70 (44.30)     2:38.07 (39.37)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bailey, Jacob A           14 GWSC-CA              5:17.13    5:08.06  
                  27.23       57.59 (30.36)     1:29.03 (31.44)     2:00.62 (31.59)
        2:32.45 (31.83)     3:04.28 (31.83)     3:36.01 (31.73)     4:07.56 (31.55)
        4:38.80 (31.24)     5:08.06 (29.26)                                        
  2 Kurtz, Wyatt M            13 MVN-CA               5:25.25    5:20.73  
                  28.76     1:00.30 (31.54)     1:32.54 (32.24)     2:05.26 (32.72)
        2:37.74 (32.48)     3:10.60 (32.86)     3:43.52 (32.92)     4:16.32 (32.80)
        4:48.91 (32.59)     5:20.73 (31.82)                                        
  3 Chomin, Nolan M           13 AZOT-CA              5:31.03    5:21.75  
                  28.74     1:00.67 (31.93)     1:33.17 (32.50)     2:05.80 (32.63)
        2:38.96 (33.16)     3:11.86 (32.90)     3:44.71 (32.85)     4:17.75 (33.04)
        4:50.49 (32.74)     5:21.75 (31.26)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Brazda, Will S            14 CMAC-CA              5:52.18    5:51.94  
                  28.94     1:03.51 (34.57)     1:39.35 (35.84)     2:15.87 (36.52)
        2:52.87 (37.00)     3:29.53 (36.66)     4:05.93 (36.40)     4:43.05 (37.12)
        5:18.54 (35.49)     5:51.94 (33.40)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 MVN-CA               1:00.38      57.89  
                  28.59       57.89 (29.30)                                        
  2 Do, Bryce P               14 AZOT-CA              1:00.40      58.97  
                  28.38       58.97 (30.59)                                        
  3 Johnson, Jack A           14 UN-01-CA             1:06.68    1:03.07  
                  30.56     1:03.07 (32.51)                                        
  4 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA              1:04.47    1:04.34  
                  31.40     1:04.34 (32.94)                                        
  5 Romo, Jake L              14 MVN-CA               1:04.67    1:04.70  
                  31.56     1:04.70 (33.14)                                        
  6 Hatcher, Ryan L           13 AZOT-CA              1:04.87    1:04.76  
                  31.05     1:04.76 (33.71)                                        
  7 Robbins, Zachary J        13 MVN-CA               1:06.67    1:06.64  
                  32.71     1:06.64 (33.93)                                        
  8 Joe, Brandon S            14 COTO-CA              1:07.81    1:06.99  
                  32.56     1:06.99 (34.43)                                        
  9 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA               1:07.90    1:07.96  
                  33.40     1:07.96 (34.56)                                        
 10 Taylor, Noah N            13 MVN-CA               1:05.66    1:08.04  
                  32.51     1:08.04 (35.53)                                        
 11 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       13 SPLA-CA              1:09.97    1:08.14  
                  33.84     1:08.14 (34.30)                                        
 12 Brazda, Will S            14 CMAC-CA              1:10.27    1:08.95  
                  33.20     1:08.95 (35.75)                                        
 13 Kelly, Tommy J            13 SCAC-CA              1:11.14    1:10.16  
                  33.80     1:10.16 (36.36)                                        
 14 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   14 UN-01-CA             1:10.73    1:10.21  
                  34.54     1:10.21 (35.67)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Blair J              14 AZOT-CA              1:13.14    1:10.53  
                  32.93     1:10.53 (37.60)                                        
  2 Mirsafian, Cyrus H        13 AZOT-CA              1:14.72    1:10.70  
                  34.27     1:10.70 (36.43)                                        
  3 Zelmer, Luca K            13 MVN-CA               1:15.95    1:18.90  
                  37.83     1:18.90 (41.07)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Hopps, Travis M           13 MVN-CA               1:18.39    1:09.95  
                  34.54     1:09.95 (35.41)                                        
  2 Wirth, Benjamin M         14 MVN-CA               1:20.05    1:13.45  
                  35.68     1:13.45 (37.77)                                        
  3 McNeill, Carson J         13 AZOT-CA              1:28.96    1:23.56  
                  41.07     1:23.56 (42.49)                                        
  4 Guevara, Jacob R          13 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:26.04  
                  41.44     1:26.04 (44.60)                                        
  5 DeMond, Adam p            13 SPLA-CA                   NT    1:26.46  
                  41.22     1:26.46 (45.24)                                        
  6 Xu, Jason G               13 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:35.31  
                  45.92     1:35.31 (49.39)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Do, Bryce P               14 AZOT-CA              2:16.53    2:05.44  
                  28.50       59.51 (31.01)     1:32.44 (32.93)     2:05.44 (33.00)
  2 Kling, Joey T             13 SCAL-CA              2:08.45    2:06.81  
                  29.92     1:02.39 (32.47)     1:35.13 (32.74)     2:06.81 (31.68)
  3 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 MVN-CA               2:12.53    2:07.18  
                  30.73     1:03.01 (32.28)     1:36.08 (33.07)     2:07.18 (31.10)
  4 Duzman, Ethan J           14 SCAL-CA              2:14.30    2:11.39  
                  30.44     1:03.07 (32.63)     1:37.16 (34.09)     2:11.39 (34.23)
  5 Bailey, Jacob A           14 GWSC-CA              2:13.89    2:12.19  
                  30.77     1:03.78 (33.01)     1:38.20 (34.42)     2:12.19 (33.99)
  6 Aistars, Anders R         13 UN-01-CA             2:18.23    2:15.68  
                  32.22     1:06.46 (34.24)     1:41.28 (34.82)     2:15.68 (34.40)
  7 Romo, Jake L              14 MVN-CA               2:21.57    2:16.85  
                  32.87     1:07.75 (34.88)     1:42.76 (35.01)     2:16.85 (34.09)
  8 Hatcher, Ryan L           13 AZOT-CA              2:19.53    2:18.60  
                  31.90     1:08.00 (36.10)     1:44.30 (36.30)     2:18.60 (34.30)
  9 Tsai, Wesley              14 AZOT-CA              2:21.45    2:19.45  
                  33.10     1:08.31 (35.21)     1:43.95 (35.64)     2:19.45 (35.50)
 10 Chomin, Nolan M           13 AZOT-CA              2:30.21    2:19.63  
                  33.23     1:08.47 (35.24)     1:44.64 (36.17)     2:19.63 (34.99)
 11 Robbins, Zachary J        13 MVN-CA               2:26.11    2:21.26  
                  33.45     1:08.69 (35.24)     1:44.76 (36.07)     2:21.26 (36.50)
 12 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA               2:23.06    2:22.25  
                  34.15     1:09.81 (35.66)     1:46.32 (36.51)     2:22.25 (35.93)
 13 Geis, Joseph E            13 MVN-CA               2:20.47    2:24.43  
                  35.18     1:10.88 (35.70)     1:48.63 (37.75)     2:24.43 (35.80)
 14 Simmons, Camron A         13 MVN-CA               2:29.36    2:29.48  
                  36.05     1:13.92 (37.87)     1:52.90 (38.98)     2:29.48 (36.58)
RED - Division  
  1 Brazda, Will S            14 CMAC-CA              2:43.74    2:30.68  
                  34.56     1:12.88 (38.32)     1:52.17 (39.29)     2:30.68 (38.51)
  2 Balasanian, Kristof N     13 MVN-CA               2:33.87    2:32.83  
                  36.65     1:15.31 (38.66)     1:54.66 (39.35)     2:32.83 (38.17)
  3 Hopps, Travis M           13 MVN-CA               2:45.10    2:33.11  
                  37.74     1:16.81 (39.07)     1:55.57 (38.76)     2:33.11 (37.54)
WHT - Division  
  1 LeBlanc, Chase J          14 SPLA-CA                   NT    2:39.09  
                  35.39     1:16.37 (40.98)     1:58.16 (41.79)     2:39.09 (40.93)
  2 Christ, Seth m            13 SPLA-CA              2:51.79    2:40.36  
                  36.59     1:16.94 (40.35)     1:58.50 (41.56)     2:40.36 (41.86)
  3 Stephen, Jacob M          13 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:41.04  
                  36.01     1:15.91 (39.90)     1:57.63 (41.72)     2:41.04 (43.41)
  4 Limon, John J             13 GWSC-CA              2:50.75    2:47.54  
                  40.27     1:22.19 (41.92)     2:04.99 (42.80)     2:47.54 (42.55)
  5 Chang, Josh S             14 MVN-CA               3:07.39    2:56.08  
                  42.68     1:26.96 (44.28)   2:56.54 (1:29.58)         2:56.08 ( )
 -- Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       13 SPLA-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  34.97     1:13.07 (38.10)     1:51.00 (37.93)          DQ (37.27)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lou, Matthew              13 AZOT-CA              1:07.30    1:05.33  
                  30.97     1:05.33 (34.36)                                        
  2 Tsai, Wesley              14 AZOT-CA              1:11.55    1:08.25  
                  32.35     1:08.25 (35.90)                                        
  3 Johnson, Jack A           14 UN-01-CA             1:08.97    1:08.28  
                  32.11     1:08.28 (36.17)                                        
  4 Mah, Jeremy M             14 SCAL-CA              1:10.80    1:09.62  
                  33.27     1:09.62 (36.35)                                        
  5 Kurtz, Wyatt M            13 MVN-CA               1:14.05    1:11.09  
                  33.55     1:11.09 (37.54)                                        
  6 Loo, Kanoa A              13 AZOT-CA              1:12.77    1:12.93  
                  34.83     1:12.93 (38.10)                                        
  7 Sidhu, Aaron I            13 SCAL-CA              1:11.88    1:12.97  
                  34.46     1:12.97 (38.51)                                        
  8 Stenseth, Hunter j        14 SPLA-CA              1:13.35    1:14.00  
                  34.72     1:14.00 (39.28)                                        
  9 Chen, Guanting            13 GWSC-CA              1:14.81    1:14.34  
                  35.56     1:14.34 (38.78)                                        
 10 Li, Hagan                 14 MVN-CA               1:12.75    1:15.72  
                  34.99     1:15.72 (40.73)                                        
 11 Balasanian, Kristof N     13 MVN-CA               1:16.97    1:15.99  
                  36.22     1:15.99 (39.77)                                        
 12 Want, Anderson C          14 MVN-CA               1:17.85    1:16.58  
                  35.97     1:16.58 (40.61)                                        
 13 Joe, Brandon S            14 COTO-CA              1:18.74    1:17.49  
                  36.78     1:17.49 (40.71)                                        
 14 Zelmer, Luca K            13 MVN-CA               1:17.75    1:17.84  
                  36.50     1:17.84 (41.34)                                        
 15 Carlson, Braun E          13 AZOT-CA              1:16.24    1:18.02  
                  36.76     1:18.02 (41.26)                                        
 16 Donati, Aiden K           14 GWSC-CA              1:18.48    1:21.02  
                  38.93     1:21.02 (42.09)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 McDonald, Owen B          13 SCAL-CA              1:20.09    1:15.28  
                  35.25     1:15.28 (40.03)                                        
  2 Ouyeung, Ethan            13 AZOT-CA              1:19.29    1:16.23  
                  35.69     1:16.23 (40.54)                                        
  3 Constantino, Cole D       13 COTO-CA              1:20.53    1:18.13  
                  37.19     1:18.13 (40.94)                                        
  4 Kelly, Tommy J            13 SCAC-CA              1:21.79    1:18.36  
                  37.82     1:18.36 (40.54)                                        
  5 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA              1:21.82    1:18.51  
                  37.53     1:18.51 (40.98)                                        
  6 Lee, Blair J              14 AZOT-CA              1:24.09    1:18.64  
                  36.63     1:18.64 (42.01)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Mirsafian, Cyrus H        13 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:24.05  
                  39.89     1:24.05 (44.16)                                        
  2 Tangeland, Nicolas W      14 CMAC-CA              1:26.98    1:26.35  
                  41.21     1:26.35 (45.14)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Dominick T        13 GWSC-CA              1:33.32    1:32.31  
                  42.74     1:32.31 (49.57)                                        
  4 Calder, Shane T           13 MVN-CA               1:34.70    1:33.29  
                  44.71     1:33.29 (48.58)                                        
  5 Zawistoski, Macallister   13 COTO-CA                   NT    1:34.12  
                  44.21     1:34.12 (49.91)                                        
  6 Guevara, Jacob R          13 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:35.21  
  7 Nguyen, Peter L           14 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:37.73  
                  44.89     1:37.73 (52.84)                                        
  8 Todd, Ethan J             13 MVN-CA               1:36.27    1:38.78  
                  46.65     1:38.78 (52.13)                                        
 -- Christ, Seth m            13 SPLA-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  40.94          DQ (46.11)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lou, Matthew              13 AZOT-CA              2:29.09    2:20.86  
                  31.94     1:07.85 (35.91)     1:44.07 (36.22)     2:20.86 (36.79)
  2 Johnson, Jack A           14 UN-01-CA             2:33.53    2:25.66  
                  33.81     1:11.09 (37.28)     1:49.47 (38.38)     2:25.66 (36.19)
  3 Loo, Kanoa A              13 AZOT-CA              2:41.90    2:37.42  
                  35.45     1:15.43 (39.98)     1:56.68 (41.25)     2:37.42 (40.74)
  4 Chen, Guanting            13 GWSC-CA              2:45.35    2:41.57  
                  37.86     1:19.81 (41.95)     2:01.67 (41.86)     2:41.57 (39.90)
  5 Balasanian, Kristof N     13 MVN-CA               2:48.38    2:42.27  
                  37.84     1:19.41 (41.57)     2:00.86 (41.45)     2:42.27 (41.41)
  6 Joe, Brandon S            14 COTO-CA              2:45.05    2:42.61  
                  38.14     1:20.08 (41.94)     2:01.37 (41.29)     2:42.61 (41.24)
  7 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA              2:48.42    2:44.17  
                  38.52     1:20.72 (42.20)     2:03.47 (42.75)     2:44.17 (40.70)
  8 Ouyeung, Ethan            13 AZOT-CA              2:42.67    2:44.61  
                  36.42     1:18.98 (42.56)     2:02.19 (43.21)     2:44.61 (42.42)
  9 Constantino, Cole D       13 COTO-CA              2:48.76    2:46.00  
                  38.48     1:20.28 (41.80)     2:03.32 (43.04)     2:46.00 (42.68)
 10 Li, Hagan                 14 MVN-CA               2:40.52    2:48.33  
                  36.63     1:19.83 (43.20)     2:04.25 (44.42)     2:48.33 (44.08)
 11 Zelmer, Luca K            13 MVN-CA               2:50.66    2:50.21  
                  37.83     1:21.29 (43.46)     2:06.01 (44.72)     2:50.21 (44.20)
RED - Division  
  1 Wirth, Benjamin M         14 MVN-CA               3:01.70    2:59.76  
                  40.19     1:26.64 (46.45)     2:14.32 (47.68)     2:59.76 (45.44)
WHT - Division  
  1 Bertel, Eli T             14 SWRD-CA                   NT    2:30.82  
                  33.58     1:12.17 (38.59)     1:51.40 (39.23)     2:30.82 (39.42)
  2 Campbell, Sean M          14 UN-07-CA                  NT    2:43.71  
                  37.04     1:18.75 (41.71)     2:00.91 (42.16)     2:43.71 (42.80)
  3 Want, Anderson C          14 MVN-CA                    NT    2:46.44  
                  37.43     1:20.40 (42.97)     2:03.68 (43.28)     2:46.44 (42.76)
  4 Nguyen, Brendan L         13 GWSC-CA                   NT    2:51.56  
                  38.91     1:23.18 (44.27)     2:07.94 (44.76)     2:51.56 (43.62)
  5 Kronfly, Landon W         13 SPLA-CA              3:28.57    3:12.21  
                  43.03     1:32.13 (49.10)     2:22.38 (50.25)     3:12.21 (49.83)
  6 Chapman, Logan M          13 MVN-CA               3:28.87    3:24.78  
                  47.02     1:40.15 (53.13)     2:33.89 (53.74)     3:24.78 (50.89)
  7 DeMond, Adam p            13 SPLA-CA                   NT    3:25.74  
                  44.93     1:37.58 (52.65)     2:32.57 (54.99)     3:25.74 (53.17)
  8 Todd, Ethan J             13 MVN-CA               3:36.63    3:26.31  
                  47.73     1:42.03 (54.30)     2:35.03 (53.00)     3:26.31 (51.28)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lou, Matthew              13 AZOT-CA              1:02.00      59.28  
                  27.64       59.28 (31.64)                                        
  2 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA              1:04.60    1:00.34  
                  28.74     1:00.34 (31.60)                                        
  3 Aistars, Anders R         13 UN-01-CA               59.06    1:00.45  
                  28.41     1:00.45 (32.04)                                        
  4 Taylor, Noah N            13 MVN-CA               1:03.03    1:01.42  
                  28.47     1:01.42 (32.95)                                        
  5 Kurtz, Wyatt M            13 MVN-CA               1:02.37    1:01.57  
                  28.82     1:01.57 (32.75)                                        
  6 Carlson, Braun E          13 AZOT-CA              1:04.10    1:03.17  
                  29.71     1:03.17 (33.46)                                        
  7 Simmons, Camron A         13 MVN-CA               1:05.46    1:04.64  
                  30.76     1:04.64 (33.88)                                        
  8 Choi, Ryan P              14 AZOT-CA              1:06.80    1:04.75  
                  29.77     1:04.75 (34.98)                                        
  9 Hatcher, Ryan L           13 AZOT-CA              1:06.98    1:04.80  
                  29.81     1:04.80 (34.99)                                        
 10 Tsai, Wesley              14 AZOT-CA              1:07.25    1:05.13  
                  30.02     1:05.13 (35.11)                                        
 11 Li, Hagan                 14 MVN-CA               1:07.37    1:12.89  
                  32.78     1:12.89 (40.11)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Ronald            13 SPLA-CA              1:09.00    1:04.48  
                  29.84     1:04.48 (34.64)                                        
  2 Ouyeung, Ethan            13 AZOT-CA              1:08.72    1:05.07  
                  30.84     1:05.07 (34.23)                                        
  3 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       13 SPLA-CA              1:08.39    1:08.05  
                  31.09     1:08.05 (36.96)                                        
  4 Constantino, Cole D       13 COTO-CA              1:10.15    1:08.64  
                  32.33     1:08.64 (36.31)                                        
  5 Balasanian, Kristof N     13 MVN-CA               1:08.62    1:09.05  
                  31.96     1:09.05 (37.09)                                        
  6 Limon, John J             13 GWSC-CA              1:12.61    1:10.14  
                  33.83     1:10.14 (36.31)                                        
  7 Want, Anderson C          14 MVN-CA               1:10.90    1:10.93  
                  31.97     1:10.93 (38.96)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Stephen, Jacob M          13 CMAC-CA              1:15.40    1:10.69  
                  32.92     1:10.69 (37.77)                                        
  2 Chang, Josh S             14 MVN-CA               1:13.90    1:19.83  
                  35.85     1:19.83 (43.98)                                        
  3 Kronfly, Landon W         13 SPLA-CA              1:22.78    1:20.26  
                  35.42     1:20.26 (44.84)                                        
  4 McNeill, Carson J         13 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:20.28  
                  36.65     1:20.28 (43.63)                                        
  5 Guevara, Jacob R          13 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:22.01  
                  36.99     1:22.01 (45.02)                                        
  6 Daghighi, Nickaan         13 AAA-CA               1:24.64    1:22.94  
                  37.29     1:22.94 (45.65)                                        
  7 Todd, Ethan J             13 MVN-CA               1:32.31    1:35.66  
                  42.68     1:35.66 (52.98)                                        
  8 Chapman, Logan M          13 MVN-CA               1:37.94    1:38.27  
                  45.01     1:38.27 (53.26)                                        
 -- Lee, Blair J              14 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  31.40          DQ (41.48)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 MVN-CA               2:20.54    2:10.66  
                  30.13     1:03.67 (33.54)     1:38.00 (34.33)     2:10.66 (32.66)
  2 Kurtz, Wyatt M            13 MVN-CA               2:15.94    2:12.02  
                  29.55     1:03.32 (33.77)     1:37.73 (34.41)     2:12.02 (34.29)
  3 Aistars, Anders R         13 UN-01-CA             2:19.15    2:17.46  
                  30.24     1:05.79 (35.55)     1:41.96 (36.17)     2:17.46 (35.50)
  4 Taylor, Noah N            13 MVN-CA               2:24.04    2:20.65  
                  31.13     1:07.25 (36.12)     1:43.43 (36.18)     2:20.65 (37.22)
  5 Simmons, Camron A         13 MVN-CA               2:32.20    2:25.07  
                  32.23     1:09.12 (36.89)     1:47.57 (38.45)     2:25.07 (37.50)
  6 Balasanian, Kristof N     13 MVN-CA               2:28.46    2:26.21  
                  32.30     1:08.91 (36.61)     1:47.87 (38.96)     2:26.21 (38.34)
  7 Constantino, Cole D       13 COTO-CA              2:33.15    2:30.76  
                  32.73     1:09.99 (37.26)     1:49.93 (39.94)     2:30.76 (40.83)
RED - Division  
  1 Li, Hagan                 14 MVN-CA               2:36.06    2:39.70  
                  32.36     1:12.40 (40.04)     1:55.58 (43.18)     2:39.70 (44.12)
WHT - Division  
  1 Chomin, Nolan M           13 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:39.26  
                  35.59     1:16.90 (41.31)     1:58.58 (41.68)     2:39.26 (40.68)
  2 Nguyen, Dominick T        13 GWSC-CA                   NT    3:07.75  
                  38.22     1:25.15 (46.93)     2:15.86 (50.71)     3:07.75 (51.89)
 -- Wirth, Benjamin M         14 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  34.32     1:15.99 (41.67)     1:58.92 (42.93)          DQ (44.11)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 MVN-CA               2:13.15    2:08.29  
                  27.55     1:00.23 (32.68)     1:39.57 (39.34)     2:08.29 (28.72)
  2 Lee, Kevin K              13 SWRD-CA              2:15.74    2:09.01  
                  28.24     1:01.76 (33.52)     1:39.46 (37.70)     2:09.01 (29.55)
  3 Do, Bryce P               14 AZOT-CA              2:15.50    2:10.10  
                  28.24       59.84 (31.60)     1:39.97 (40.13)     2:10.10 (30.13)
  4 Johnson, Jack A           14 UN-01-CA             2:16.32    2:10.35  
                  29.55     1:04.00 (34.45)     1:41.04 (37.04)     2:10.35 (29.31)
  5 Aistars, Anders R         13 UN-01-CA             2:14.48    2:10.81  
                  29.75     1:03.40 (33.65)     1:42.03 (38.63)     2:10.81 (28.78)
  6 Lou, Matthew              13 AZOT-CA              2:13.49    2:11.08  
                  27.79     1:02.17 (34.38)     1:39.77 (37.60)     2:11.08 (31.31)
  7 Bailey, Jacob A           14 GWSC-CA              2:18.88    2:12.80  
                  29.75     1:03.96 (34.21)     1:42.73 (38.77)     2:12.80 (30.07)
  8 Romo, Jake L              14 MVN-CA               2:23.77    2:14.99  
                  27.80     1:03.62 (35.82)     1:44.50 (40.88)     2:14.99 (30.49)
  9 Bertel, Eli T             14 SWRD-CA              2:23.60    2:15.67  
                  29.36     1:03.47 (34.11)     1:44.55 (41.08)     2:15.67 (31.12)
 10 Kurtz, Wyatt M            13 MVN-CA               2:19.99    2:16.22  
                  29.31     1:04.87 (35.56)     1:44.97 (40.10)     2:16.22 (31.25)
 11 Tsai, Wesley              14 AZOT-CA              2:21.44    2:17.83  
                  30.35     1:06.59 (36.24)     1:45.96 (39.37)     2:17.83 (31.87)
 12 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   14 UN-01-CA             2:25.62    2:20.53  
                  30.27     1:09.47 (39.20)     1:48.62 (39.15)     2:20.53 (31.91)
 13 Chen, Guanting            13 GWSC-CA              2:23.88    2:21.60  
                  32.17     1:07.87 (35.70)     1:50.19 (42.32)     2:21.60 (31.41)
 14 Hatcher, Ryan L           13 AZOT-CA              2:24.46    2:21.81  
                  30.58     1:06.47 (35.89)     1:48.91 (42.44)     2:21.81 (32.90)
 15 Simmons, Camron A         13 MVN-CA               2:21.79    2:23.01  
                  30.48     1:08.89 (38.41)     1:50.59 (41.70)     2:23.01 (32.42)
 16 Balasanian, Kristof N     13 MVN-CA               2:27.06    2:26.98  
                  31.82     1:10.44 (38.62)     1:53.57 (43.13)     2:26.98 (33.41)
 17 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA               2:25.94    2:27.67  
                  32.72     1:09.93 (37.21)     1:54.29 (44.36)     2:27.67 (33.38)
 18 Li, Hagan                 14 MVN-CA               2:24.78    2:27.82  
                  31.80     1:11.06 (39.26)     1:52.63 (41.57)     2:27.82 (35.19)
 19 Loo, Kanoa A              13 AZOT-CA              2:28.64    2:29.53  
                  32.65     1:12.32 (39.67)     1:53.35 (41.03)     2:29.53 (36.18)
RED - Division  
  1 Taylor, Noah N            13 MVN-CA               2:30.62    2:18.76  
                  28.16     1:03.78 (35.62)     1:46.47 (42.69)     2:18.76 (32.29)
  2 Carlson, Braun E          13 AZOT-CA              2:33.62    2:19.82  
                  28.81     1:06.41 (37.60)     1:48.66 (42.25)     2:19.82 (31.16)
  3 Campbell, Sean M          14 UN-07-CA             2:30.05    2:21.91  
                  29.74     1:06.64 (36.90)     1:49.31 (42.67)     2:21.91 (32.60)
  4 Robbins, Zachary J        13 MVN-CA               2:32.39    2:24.43  
                  32.00     1:09.79 (37.79)     1:51.41 (41.62)     2:24.43 (33.02)
  5 Chomin, Nolan M           13 AZOT-CA              2:32.66    2:25.21  
                  34.14     1:09.10 (34.96)     1:53.96 (44.86)     2:25.21 (31.25)
  6 Joe, Brandon S            14 COTO-CA              2:34.41    2:25.87  
                  33.41     1:09.98 (36.57)     1:52.01 (42.03)     2:25.87 (33.86)
  7 Ouyeung, Ethan            13 AZOT-CA              2:38.30    2:26.75  
                  31.42     1:09.83 (38.41)     1:52.40 (42.57)     2:26.75 (34.35)
  8 Constantino, Cole D       13 COTO-CA              2:32.06    2:28.29  
                  32.54     1:11.82 (39.28)     1:55.06 (43.24)     2:28.29 (33.23)
  9 Mirsafian, Cyrus H        13 AZOT-CA              2:36.32    2:31.06  
                  33.14     1:11.56 (38.42)     1:57.63 (46.07)     2:31.06 (33.43)
 10 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       13 SPLA-CA              2:41.99    2:31.79  
                  32.53     1:10.64 (38.11)     1:59.71 (49.07)     2:31.79 (32.08)
 11 Stephen, Jacob M          13 CMAC-CA              2:38.31    2:32.81  
                  31.65     1:11.24 (39.59)     1:58.12 (46.88)     2:32.81 (34.69)
 12 Limon, John J             13 GWSC-CA              2:41.84    2:40.29  
                  35.14     1:16.67 (41.53)     2:04.47 (47.80)     2:40.29 (35.82)
WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Ronald            13 SPLA-CA              2:59.71    2:31.33  
                  30.45     1:06.92 (36.47)     1:55.22 (48.30)     2:31.33 (36.11)
  2 Hopps, Travis M           13 MVN-CA               2:44.13    2:33.54  
                  31.81     1:10.87 (39.06)     1:59.38 (48.51)     2:33.54 (34.16)
  3 Nguyen, Brendan L         13 GWSC-CA                   NT    2:37.35  
                  32.94     1:12.45 (39.51)     2:00.46 (48.01)     2:37.35 (36.89)
  4 Chang, Josh S             14 MVN-CA               2:43.62    2:43.90  
                  34.88     1:18.45 (43.57)     2:07.31 (48.86)     2:43.90 (36.59)
  5 Daghighi, Nickaan         13 AAA-CA               3:02.21    2:55.09  
                  37.96     1:21.46 (43.50)     2:17.08 (55.62)     2:55.09 (38.01)
 -- Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  32.91     1:11.13 (38.22)     1:53.72 (42.59)          DQ (32.81)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Johnson, Jack A           14 UN-01-CA             4:42.16    4:35.53  
                  30.30     1:05.49 (35.19)     1:42.36 (36.87)     2:18.42 (36.06)
        2:55.73 (37.31)     3:34.15 (38.42)     4:05.82 (31.67)     4:35.53 (29.71)
  2 Taylor, Noah N            13 MVN-CA               5:04.98    5:02.42  
                  31.83     1:09.60 (37.77)     1:48.97 (39.37)     2:28.10 (39.13)
        3:10.23 (42.13)     3:53.90 (43.67)     4:28.53 (34.63)     5:02.42 (33.89)
  3 Chomin, Nolan M           13 AZOT-CA              5:17.65    5:05.70  
                  34.13     1:14.29 (40.16)     1:51.14 (36.85)     2:27.28 (36.14)
        3:13.11 (45.83)     3:58.61 (45.50)     4:32.08 (33.47)     5:05.70 (33.62)
WHT - Division  
  1 Want, Anderson C          14 MVN-CA                    NT    5:22.23  
                  33.26     1:16.39 (43.13)     1:59.39 (43.00)     2:40.40 (41.01)
        3:25.97 (45.57)     4:11.63 (45.66)     4:47.42 (35.79)     5:22.23 (34.81)
  2 Wirth, Benjamin M         14 MVN-CA                    NT    5:26.80  
                  34.25     1:15.63 (41.38)     1:58.90 (43.27)     2:42.51 (43.61)
        3:28.35 (45.84)     4:15.22 (46.87)     4:51.96 (36.74)     5:26.80 (34.84)
  3 Calder, Shane T           13 MVN-CA               6:18.19    5:56.20  
                  39.82     1:29.05 (49.23)     2:14.20 (45.15)     2:58.52 (44.32)
        3:49.30 (50.78)     4:41.09 (51.79)     5:19.08 (37.99)     5:56.20 (37.12)
  4 Chang, Josh S             14 MVN-CA               6:12.31    6:07.82  
                  36.30     1:22.67 (46.37)     2:12.65 (49.98)     2:59.79 (47.14)
        3:52.93 (53.14)     4:48.02 (55.09)     5:29.23 (41.21)     6:07.82 (38.59)
  5 Todd, Ethan J             13 MVN-CA                    NT    6:22.74  
                  41.39     1:32.64 (51.25)     2:20.12 (47.48)     3:06.22 (46.10)
        3:59.34 (53.12)     4:56.84 (57.50)     5:40.18 (43.34)     6:22.74 (42.56)
 
Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA                22.60      22.14  
  2 Fernandez, Nathan J       15 GWSC-CA                22.88      23.04  
  3 Lappin, Jake J            17 AAA-CA                 22.88      23.14  
  4 Hussong, Justin M         15 AAA-CA                 22.93      23.17  
  5 Cheng, Miles Y            15 AAA-CA                 23.40      23.41  
  6 Paredes Knopp, Sebastian  16 MVN-CA                 25.30      23.84  
  7 Elseifi, Youssef M        15 SCAL-CA                25.21      24.26  
  8 Johansson, Lukas U        15 UN-06-CA               25.41      24.49  
  9 Okazaki, Tenma B          15 SCAL-CA                24.73      25.13  
 10 Granger, Cameron J        16 SPLA-CA                25.32      25.17  
 11 Chi, Justin S             15 AAA-CA                 26.01      25.32  
 12 Nguyen, Jeremy D          16 GWSC-CA                24.71      25.34  
 13 Sidhu, Alexander I        16 SCAL-CA                25.04      25.57  
 14 Nguyen, Sean R            15 GWSC-CA                26.24      25.86  
 15 Katayama, Jett M          17 GWSC-CA                25.88      26.03  
RED - Division  
  1 Brown, Christian M        15 CMAC-CA                26.94      26.10  
  2 Alagha, Kian              16 SCAL-CA                27.99      27.63  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ludovico, Will J          15 CMAC-CA                   NT      24.87  
  2 Rodriguez, Derek A        15 SCAL-CA                   NT      29.03  
  3 Carlson, Mitchell A       16 AAA-CA                 30.38      29.18  
  4 Staley, Kaden C           15 SCAC-CA                   NT      33.15  
  5 Weaver, John P            15 SCAC-CA                   NT      33.56  
 -- Venzlaff, Luke D          16 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hussong, Justin M         15 AAA-CA                 49.34      49.29  
                  23.97       49.29 (25.32)                                        
  2 Lappin, Jake J            17 AAA-CA                 50.80      49.61  
                  23.39       49.61 (26.22)                                        
  3 Wong, Kyle M              16 AAA-CA                 48.70      50.08  
                  24.39       50.08 (25.69)                                        
  3 Leonard, Sam J            17 GWSC-CA                47.71      50.08  
                  23.88       50.08 (26.20)                                        
  5 Fernandez, Nathan J       15 GWSC-CA                50.19      50.49  
                  24.27       50.49 (26.22)                                        
  6 Choi, Darrel P            17 AZOT-CA                52.32      51.08  
                  24.46       51.08 (26.62)                                        
  7 Cheng, Miles Y            15 AAA-CA                 51.47      52.06  
                  24.89       52.06 (27.17)                                        
  8 Miller, Sidney C          15 AZOT-CA                54.37      52.23  
                  24.87       52.23 (27.36)                                        
  9 Paredes Knopp, Sebastian  16 MVN-CA                 56.23      52.72  
                  25.65       52.72 (27.07)                                        
 10 Walker, Frank W           15 MVN-CA                 55.30      55.65  
                  26.88       55.65 (28.77)                                        
 11 O'Sullivan, Will P        15 UN-03-CA               57.16      55.90  
                  26.95       55.90 (28.95)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Sean R            15 GWSC-CA                58.26      55.98  
                  27.03       55.98 (28.95)                                        
  2 Hulsy, Drew D             17 SCAC-CA                58.81      56.39  
                  27.46       56.39 (28.93)                                        
  3 Gruber, Evan J            15 GWSC-CA                58.09      57.64  
                  27.81       57.64 (29.83)                                        
  4 Demoss, Logan j           15 SPLA-CA                59.23      57.90  
                  27.77       57.90 (30.13)                                        
  5 Lagana, Nicky J           15 SCAC-CA              1:02.30    1:00.30  
                  29.18     1:00.30 (31.12)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Venzlaff, Luke D          16 AZOT-CA                   NT      51.50  
                  24.95       51.50 (26.55)                                        
  2 Spaan, Travis M           17 AZOT-CA                   NT      52.31  
                  25.59       52.31 (26.72)                                        
  3 Ludovico, Will J          15 CMAC-CA                   NT      53.06  
                  25.99       53.06 (27.07)                                        
  4 Brown, Christian M        15 CMAC-CA              1:03.16      58.92  
                  27.19       58.92 (31.73)                                        
  5 Ostovarpour, Brendan P    16 SPLA-CA              1:05.35    1:06.45  
                  30.74     1:06.45 (35.71)                                        
  6 Sherburne, Cole A         18 MVN-CA               1:15.03    1:11.16  
                  32.97     1:11.16 (38.19)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hussong, Justin M         15 AAA-CA               1:46.15    1:46.97  
                  24.93       51.98 (27.05)     1:19.22 (27.24)     1:46.97 (27.75)
  2 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA              1:50.83    1:48.81  
                  25.28       53.05 (27.77)     1:21.15 (28.10)     1:48.81 (27.66)
  3 Cheng, Miles Y            15 AAA-CA               1:55.98    1:51.30  
                  25.75       53.95 (28.20)     1:22.67 (28.72)     1:51.30 (28.63)
  4 Fernandez, Nathan J       15 GWSC-CA              1:50.32    1:51.45  
                  25.69       53.49 (27.80)     1:22.25 (28.76)     1:51.45 (29.20)
  5 Fujimoto, Miles L         15 MVN-CA               1:59.29    1:54.53  
                  26.32       55.17 (28.85)     1:24.97 (29.80)     1:54.53 (29.56)
  6 Nguyen, Jeremy D          16 GWSC-CA              1:53.60    1:57.86  
                  27.12       56.39 (29.27)     1:26.70 (30.31)     1:57.86 (31.16)
  7 Walker, Frank W           15 MVN-CA               2:01.01    1:59.54  
                  27.68       57.60 (29.92)     1:28.54 (30.94)     1:59.54 (31.00)
  8 Okazaki, Tenma B          15 SCAL-CA              1:58.60    2:00.02  
                  26.13       55.27 (29.14)     1:26.51 (31.24)     2:00.02 (33.51)
  9 Granger, Cameron J        16 SPLA-CA              2:03.64    2:03.97  
                  27.51       58.70 (31.19)     1:31.06 (32.36)     2:03.97 (32.91)
 10 Sidhu, Alexander I        16 SCAL-CA              2:01.44    2:08.58  
                  26.74       56.79 (30.05)     1:31.84 (35.05)     2:08.58 (36.74)
RED - Division  
  1 Paredes Knopp, Sebastian  16 MVN-CA               2:08.00    2:00.54  
                  27.58       59.01 (31.43)     1:31.13 (32.12)     2:00.54 (29.41)
WHT - Division  
  1 Lappin, Jake J            17 AAA-CA                    NT    1:55.64  
                  25.53       55.02 (29.49)     1:24.78 (29.76)     1:55.64 (30.86)
  2 Venzlaff, Luke D          16 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:56.97  
                  26.74       56.91 (30.17)     1:27.65 (30.74)     1:56.97 (29.32)
  3 Ludovico, Will J          15 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:06.21  
                  25.24       55.00 (29.76)     1:29.16 (34.16)     2:06.21 (37.05)
  4 Shloss, Noah S            17 MVN-CA                    NT    2:10.63  
                  29.85     1:02.38 (32.53)     1:36.62 (34.24)     2:10.63 (34.01)
  5 Rodriguez, Derek A        15 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:13.52  
                  30.23     1:04.42 (34.19)     1:39.42 (35.00)     2:13.52 (34.10)
  6 Brown, Christian M        15 CMAC-CA              2:24.53    2:17.10  
                  30.02     1:04.21 (34.19)     1:41.06 (36.85)     2:17.10 (36.04)
  7 Carlson, Mitchell A       16 AAA-CA               2:33.54    2:24.40  
                  31.29     1:06.34 (35.05)     1:45.44 (39.10)     2:24.40 (38.96)
  8 Alagha, Kian              16 SCAL-CA              2:25.03    2:26.70  
                  30.47     1:06.29 (35.82)     1:47.75 (41.46)     2:26.70 (38.95)
  9 Sherburne, Cole A         18 MVN-CA               2:46.58    2:45.50  
                  36.00     1:19.42 (43.42)     2:04.10 (44.68)     2:45.50 (41.40)
 
Men 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Fujimoto, Miles L         15 MVN-CA               5:21.30    5:07.05  
                  27.25       57.85 (30.60)     1:29.64 (31.79)     2:01.27 (31.63)
        2:32.89 (31.62)     3:04.25 (31.36)     3:35.77 (31.52)     4:07.14 (31.37)
        4:37.97 (30.83)     5:07.05 (29.08)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Lagana, Nicky J           15 SCAC-CA              6:14.45    6:00.81  
                  30.71     1:05.98 (35.27)     1:43.01 (37.03)     2:19.70 (36.69)
        2:56.68 (36.98)     3:33.85 (37.17)     4:12.00 (38.15)     4:49.44 (37.44)
        5:25.57 (36.13)     6:00.81 (35.24)                                        
  2 Brown, Christian M        15 CMAC-CA                   NT    6:13.04  
                  30.17     1:06.10 (35.93)     1:44.74 (38.64)     2:22.94 (38.20)
        3:02.67 (39.73)     3:40.00 (37.33)     4:19.31 (39.31)     4:58.56 (39.25)
        5:37.82 (39.26)     6:13.04 (35.22)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Fernandez, Nathan J       15 GWSC-CA              1:00.58      59.15  
                  29.16       59.15 (29.99)                                        
  2 Miller, Sidney C          15 AZOT-CA              1:01.81      59.90  
                  28.99       59.90 (30.91)                                        
  3 O'Sullivan, Will P        15 UN-03-CA             1:07.71    1:06.59  
                  32.32     1:06.59 (34.27)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Venzlaff, Luke D          16 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:00.12  
                  29.04     1:00.12 (31.08)                                        
  2 Brown, Christian M        15 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:10.27  
                  34.24     1:10.27 (36.03)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hussong, Justin M         15 AAA-CA               1:59.65    2:02.65  
                  28.89       59.80 (30.91)     1:30.45 (30.65)     2:02.65 (32.20)
  2 Cheng, Miles Y            15 AAA-CA               2:07.72    2:03.82  
                  29.59     1:00.54 (30.95)     1:32.27 (31.73)     2:03.82 (31.55)
  3 Elseifi, Youssef M        15 SCAL-CA              2:05.30    2:05.12  
                  29.27     1:00.63 (31.36)     1:33.09 (32.46)     2:05.12 (32.03)
  4 Nguyen, Jeremy D          16 GWSC-CA              2:12.00    2:13.40  
                  31.42     1:04.13 (32.71)     1:38.79 (34.66)     2:13.40 (34.61)
  5 Johansson, Lukas U        15 UN-06-CA             2:20.87    2:20.74  
                  32.30     1:07.63 (35.33)     1:45.45 (37.82)     2:20.74 (35.29)
  6 Walker, Frank W           15 MVN-CA               2:18.60    2:24.92  
                  34.17     1:10.64 (36.47)     1:48.58 (37.94)     2:24.92 (36.34)
WHT - Division  
  1 Shloss, Noah S            17 MVN-CA                    NT    2:28.66  
                  36.48     1:13.77 (37.29)     1:52.75 (38.98)     2:28.66 (35.91)
  2 Sherburne, Cole A         18 MVN-CA               3:10.45    3:06.86  
                  45.40     1:32.06 (46.66)     2:22.23 (50.17)     3:06.86 (44.63)
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA              1:01.59    1:00.67  
                  28.98     1:00.67 (31.69)                                        
  2 Johansson, Lukas U        15 UN-06-CA             1:07.84    1:06.13  
                  31.49     1:06.13 (34.64)                                        
  3 Fujimoto, Miles L         15 MVN-CA               1:05.31    1:06.57  
                  31.60     1:06.57 (34.97)                                        
  4 Okazaki, Tenma B          15 SCAL-CA              1:04.93    1:06.63  
                  31.55     1:06.63 (35.08)                                        
  5 Miller, Sidney C          15 AZOT-CA              1:05.71    1:07.02  
                  31.58     1:07.02 (35.44)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Sean R            15 GWSC-CA              1:09.11    1:09.17  
                  32.70     1:09.17 (36.47)                                        
  7 Katayama, Jett M          17 GWSC-CA              1:12.78    1:11.63  
                  32.88     1:11.63 (38.75)                                        
  8 Fernandez, Nathan J       15 GWSC-CA              1:11.73    1:11.97  
                  34.10     1:11.97 (37.87)                                        
  9 Chi, Justin S             15 AAA-CA               1:15.57    1:12.08  
                  34.58     1:12.08 (37.50)                                        
 10 Paredes Knopp, Sebastian  16 MVN-CA               1:10.42    1:14.87  
                  34.99     1:14.87 (39.88)                                        
 -- Alagha, Kian              16 SCAL-CA              1:08.28         DQ  
                  36.14          DQ (39.87)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Sidhu, Alexander I        16 SCAL-CA              1:18.31    1:20.17  
                  37.46     1:20.17 (42.71)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Ludovico, Will J          15 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:10.41  
                  32.76     1:10.41 (37.65)                                        
  2 Elseifi, Youssef M        15 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:11.67  
                  34.05     1:11.67 (37.62)                                        
  3 Granger, Cameron J        16 SPLA-CA                   NT    1:19.57  
                  37.04     1:19.57 (42.53)                                        
  4 Carlson, Mitchell A       16 AAA-CA               1:25.22    1:25.05  
                  40.04     1:25.05 (45.01)                                        
  5 Sherburne, Cole A         18 MVN-CA               1:36.70    1:36.20  
                  48.17     1:36.20 (48.03)                                        
 -- Brown, Christian M        15 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  40.18          DQ (46.10)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Fujimoto, Miles L         15 MVN-CA               2:25.34    2:24.11  
                  32.63     1:09.60 (36.97)     1:47.19 (37.59)     2:24.11 (36.92)
  2 Nguyen, Sean R            15 GWSC-CA              2:33.33    2:25.33  
                  33.49     1:10.53 (37.04)     1:47.91 (37.38)     2:25.33 (37.42)
  3 Katayama, Jett M          17 GWSC-CA              2:34.59    2:35.73  
                  34.67     1:13.85 (39.18)     1:54.45 (40.60)     2:35.73 (41.28)
RED - Division  
  1 Demoss, Logan j           15 SPLA-CA              2:50.62    2:42.77  
                  37.45     1:19.83 (42.38)     2:01.45 (41.62)     2:42.77 (41.32)
  2 Lagana, Nicky J           15 SCAC-CA              2:56.17    2:57.99  
                  39.57     1:24.63 (45.06)     2:11.36 (46.73)     2:57.99 (46.63)
WHT - Division  
  1 Ludovico, Will J          15 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:33.75  
                  33.55     1:12.41 (38.86)     1:53.57 (41.16)     2:33.75 (40.18)
  2 Sherburne, Cole A         18 MVN-CA               3:32.11    3:24.22  
                  49.30     1:41.56 (52.26)     2:34.48 (52.92)     3:24.22 (49.74)
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hussong, Justin M         15 AAA-CA                 52.56      52.44  
                  24.64       52.44 (27.80)                                        
  2 Choi, Darrel P            17 AZOT-CA                54.63      54.91  
                  25.76       54.91 (29.15)                                        
  3 Miller, Sidney C          15 AZOT-CA                58.09      56.20  
                  26.05       56.20 (30.15)                                        
  4 Wong, Kyle M              16 AAA-CA                 59.27      56.24  
                  26.59       56.24 (29.65)                                        
  5 Cheng, Miles Y            15 AAA-CA                 56.82      56.72  
                  26.30       56.72 (30.42)                                        
  6 Fernandez, Nathan J       15 GWSC-CA                58.64      56.92  
                  26.40       56.92 (30.52)                                        
  7 Paredes Knopp, Sebastian  16 MVN-CA               1:00.13      58.12  
                  27.20       58.12 (30.92)                                        
  8 Hulsy, Drew D             17 SCAC-CA              1:02.73    1:01.42  
                  29.94     1:01.42 (31.48)                                        
  9 Walker, Frank W           15 MVN-CA                 59.88    1:01.50  
                  28.67     1:01.50 (32.83)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Venzlaff, Luke D          16 AZOT-CA                   NT      57.40  
                  26.71       57.40 (30.69)                                        
  2 Spaan, Travis M           17 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:01.15  
                  28.46     1:01.15 (32.69)                                        
  3 Demoss, Logan j           15 SPLA-CA              1:15.70    1:06.89  
                  30.97     1:06.89 (35.92)                                        
  4 Gruber, Evan J            15 GWSC-CA              1:12.41    1:07.90  
                  30.97     1:07.90 (36.93)                                        
  5 Ostovarpour, Brendan P    16 SPLA-CA              1:40.10    1:12.41  
                  32.84     1:12.41 (39.57)                                        
  6 Sherburne, Cole A         18 MVN-CA               1:55.25    1:38.16  
                  44.96     1:38.16 (53.20)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Walker, Frank W           15 MVN-CA               2:09.60    2:14.16  
                  29.53     1:03.04 (33.51)     1:38.33 (35.29)     2:14.16 (35.83)
WHT - Division  
  1 Shloss, Noah S            17 MVN-CA                    NT    2:23.89  
                  31.70     1:08.45 (36.75)     1:46.55 (38.10)     2:23.89 (37.34)
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hussong, Justin M         15 AAA-CA               2:02.18    2:01.48  
                  25.97       57.01 (31.04)     1:32.20 (35.19)     2:01.48 (29.28)
  2 Cheng, Miles Y            15 AAA-CA               2:10.45    2:06.81  
                  27.35       59.02 (31.67)     1:37.63 (38.61)     2:06.81 (29.18)
  3 Fujimoto, Miles L         15 MVN-CA               2:14.92    2:09.25  
                  28.07     1:01.51 (33.44)     1:39.86 (38.35)     2:09.25 (29.39)
  4 Walker, Frank W           15 MVN-CA               2:18.78    2:15.90  
                  28.80     1:03.74 (34.94)     1:45.01 (41.27)     2:15.90 (30.89)
  5 Katayama, Jett M          17 GWSC-CA              2:18.93    2:21.52  
                  31.28     1:08.12 (36.84)     1:47.70 (39.58)     2:21.52 (33.82)
 -- Wong, Kyle M              16 AAA-CA               2:03.91         DQ  
                  26.57       58.34 (31.77)     1:37.17 (38.83)          DQ (30.17)
RED - Division  
  1 Paredes Knopp, Sebastian  16 MVN-CA               2:34.70    2:19.54  
                  27.77     1:03.89 (36.12)     1:49.46 (45.57)     2:19.54 (30.08)
  2 O'Sullivan, Will P        15 UN-03-CA             2:26.28    2:23.04  
                  29.17     1:05.10 (35.93)     1:49.71 (44.61)     2:23.04 (33.33)
WHT - Division  
  1 Ludovico, Will J          15 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:22.56  
                  29.16     1:05.78 (36.62)     1:47.69 (41.91)     2:22.56 (34.87)
  2 Ostovarpour, Brendan P    16 SPLA-CA              2:53.91    2:44.49  
                  31.73     1:15.96 (44.23)     2:06.21 (50.25)     2:44.49 (38.28)
 
Men 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Fujimoto, Miles L         15 MVN-CA               4:41.56    4:36.16  
                  30.00     1:04.32 (34.32)     1:41.51 (37.19)     2:16.68 (35.17)
        2:56.59 (39.91)     3:35.24 (38.65)     4:06.85 (31.61)     4:36.16 (29.31)