FAST BRW OCT MEET - Meet Results

FAST BRW OCT MEET
10/14/2017 - 10/15/2017
Fullerton, California USA
Updated: 10/15/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Alina DeArmas- REPORTS ONLY
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/15/2017 04:45 PM
       2017 CA FAST (STOP) October  Swim Meet - 10/14/2017 to 10/15/2017       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiu, Katelyn              6 UN-02-CA                         24.08   20  
  2 Simampo, Hana T            6 SACA-CA                          24.15   17  
  3 Ogilvie, Peyton R          5 UN-03-CA                         27.26   16  
  4 Li, Grace                  6 BREA-CA                          30.09   15  
  5 Ballenger-Apolo, Chloe I   6 STOP-CA                          48.61   14  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Taryn A            6 SACA-CA                          47.64   20  
  2 Chiu, Katelyn              6 UN-02-CA                         56.15   17  
  3 Li, Grace                  6 BREA-CA                        1:06.87   16  
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Taryn A            6 SACA-CA                        1:39.78   20  
                  46.88     1:39.78 (52.90)                                        
  2 Chiu, Katelyn              6 UN-02-CA                       1:57.25   17  
                  55.02   1:57.25 (1:02.23)                                        
  3 Li, Grace                  6 BREA-CA                        2:21.98   16  
                1:04.37   2:21.98 (1:17.61)                                        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiu, Katelyn              6 UN-02-CA                         29.42   20  
  2 Ogilvie, Peyton R          5 UN-03-CA                         31.81   17  
  3 Ballenger-Apolo, Chloe I   6 STOP-CA                          45.41   16  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiu, Katelyn              6 UN-02-CA                         34.10   20  
 -- Li, Grace                  6 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Taryn A            6 SACA-CA                          56.37   20  
  2 Simampo, Hana T            6 SACA-CA                        1:05.91   17  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Taryn A            6 SACA-CA                          23.72   20  
  2 Chiu, Katelyn              6 UN-02-CA                         27.82   17  
  3 Li, Grace                  6 BREA-CA                          42.94   16  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Taryn A            6 SACA-CA                          54.08   20  
  2 Simampo, Hana T            6 SACA-CA                        1:00.46   17  
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Nguyen, Taryn A            6 SACA-CA                             DQ  
                  56.17          DQ (55.97)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wynn, Kylie D              8 SACA-CA                          17.19  
.RED - Division  
  1 Jurado, Phoebe B           8 RAYS-CA                          19.98  
  2 Khanna, Maanika *          7 EAST-CA                          20.12  
  3 Panorama, Clarissa L       8 BREA-CA                          21.51  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Summer M             8 SACA-CA                          21.04  
  2 Nie, Helen                 8 BREA-CA                          22.10  
  3 Chiu, Serena A             8 BREA-CA                          22.81  
  4 Lee, Liliana N             7 BREA-CA                          22.86  
  5 Aminloo, Kiana             8 SACA-CA                          23.19  
  6 Todorovac, Mia C           8 SACA-CA                          24.89  
  7 Hsu, Elaine A              7 SACA-CA                          26.17  
  8 Siglar, Kayden E           8 BREA-CA                          26.39  
  9 Shaw, Charlie M            7 STOP-CA                          29.01  
 10 Ames, Addi L               7 STOP-CA                          31.97  
 11 Chen-Calhoun, Jayla J      7 BREA-CA                          32.14  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wynn, Kylie D              8 SACA-CA                          36.95  
  2 Simampo, Emma H            8 SACA-CA                          39.58  
.RED - Division  
  1 Jurado, Phoebe B           8 RAYS-CA                          46.21  
  2 Kambal, Sanvi G            7 SACA-CA                          46.42  
  3 Okuno, Allison M           8 BREA-CA                          50.36  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Guevara, Abby G            8 FAST-CA                          41.03  
  2 Lackna, Genevieve A        8 SACA-CA                          43.73  
  3 Chu, Cara J                7 BREA-CA                          51.08  
  4 Chiu, Serena A             8 BREA-CA                          51.71  
  5 Siglar, Kayden E           8 BREA-CA                          52.99  
  6 Watrous, Anni C            8 FAST-CA                          53.02  
  7 Shay, Lily                 7 STOP-CA                          53.20  
  8 Nie, Helen                 8 BREA-CA                          53.71  
  9 Sinha, Esha L              7 SACA-CA                          56.60  
 10 Chang, Emi B               7 BREA-CA                          59.26  
 11 Roberson, Abbie L          7 SACA-CA                        1:00.77  
 12 Lam, Brooke H              8 SACA-CA                        1:02.13  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Simampo, Emma H            8 SACA-CA                        1:28.97  
                  41.14     1:28.97 (47.83)                                        
  2 Wynn, Kylie D              8 SACA-CA                        1:31.99  
                  42.63     1:31.99 (49.36)                                        
  3 Panorama, Clarissa L       8 BREA-CA                        1:45.27  
                  49.90     1:45.27 (55.37)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Guevara, Abby G            8 FAST-CA                        1:30.60  
                  43.05     1:30.60 (47.55)                                        
  2 Chu, Cara J                7 BREA-CA                        1:47.35  
                  48.94     1:47.35 (58.41)                                        
  3 Nie, Helen                 8 BREA-CA                        1:49.23  
                  51.15     1:49.23 (58.08)                                        
  4 Okuno, Allison M           8 BREA-CA                        1:51.79  
                  50.34   1:51.79 (1:01.45)                                        
  5 Siglar, Kayden E           8 BREA-CA                        1:57.74  
  6 Todorovac, Mia C           8 SACA-CA                        2:04.84  
                  59.09   2:04.84 (1:05.75)                                        
  7 Chen-Calhoun, Jayla J      7 BREA-CA                        2:47.01  
                1:15.99   2:47.01 (1:31.02)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Panorama, Clarissa L       8 BREA-CA                          22.44  
  2 Okuno, Allison M           8 BREA-CA                          23.12  
  3 Khanna, Maanika *          7 EAST-CA                          24.54  
  4 Chu, Cara J                7 BREA-CA                          25.22  
  5 Chen, Summer M             8 SACA-CA                          27.71  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nie, Helen                 8 BREA-CA                          25.64  
  2 Siglar, Kayden E           8 BREA-CA                          27.21  
  3 Lee, Liliana N             7 BREA-CA                          27.38  
  4 Hsu, Elaine A              7 SACA-CA                          28.31  
  5 Aminloo, Kiana             8 SACA-CA                          29.46  
  6 Ames, Addi L               7 STOP-CA                          29.50  
  7 Shaw, Charlie M            7 STOP-CA                          29.93  
  8 Chiu, Serena A             8 BREA-CA                          30.71  
  9 Chen-Calhoun, Jayla J      7 BREA-CA                          32.42  
 10 Todorovac, Mia C           8 SACA-CA                          33.53  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Simampo, Emma H            8 SACA-CA                          49.15  
  2 Kambal, Sanvi G            7 SACA-CA                          53.48  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kelman, Zoe B              7 STOP-CA                          52.46  
  2 Watrous, Anni C            8 FAST-CA                          55.70  
  3 Chu, Cara J                7 BREA-CA                          56.56  
  4 Sinha, Esha L              7 SACA-CA                        1:01.96  
  5 Chiu, Serena A             8 BREA-CA                        1:06.16  
 -- Minici, Quinn M            8 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sinha, Esha L              7 SACA-CA                          27.16  
  2 Jurado, Phoebe B           8 RAYS-CA                          28.54  
  3 Panorama, Clarissa L       8 BREA-CA                          28.77  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lackna, Genevieve A        8 SACA-CA                          27.46  
  2 Nie, Helen                 8 BREA-CA                          31.64  
  3 Kelman, Zoe B              7 STOP-CA                          33.34  
  4 Chiu, Serena A             8 BREA-CA                          35.66  
 -- Chang, Emi B               7 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lam, Brooke H              8 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Siglar, Kayden E           8 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Simampo, Emma H            8 SACA-CA                          52.01  
.RED - Division  
  1 Khanna, Maanika *          7 EAST-CA                          56.01  
  2 Jurado, Phoebe B           8 RAYS-CA                        1:04.08  
 -- Chen, Summer M             8 SACA-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Guevara, Abby G            8 FAST-CA                          53.12  
  2 Aminloo, Kiana             8 SACA-CA                          57.40  
  3 Lee, Liliana N             7 BREA-CA                        1:02.38  
  4 Chu, Cara J                7 BREA-CA                        1:07.41  
 -- Hsu, Elaine A              7 SACA-CA                            XDQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wynn, Kylie D              8 SACA-CA                          18.56  
  2 Minici, Quinn M            8 STOP-CA                          21.19  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kelman, Zoe B              7 STOP-CA                          22.85  
  2 Okuno, Allison M           8 BREA-CA                          25.69  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lackna, Genevieve A        8 SACA-CA                          22.83  
  2 Shay, Lily                 7 STOP-CA                          27.57  
  3 Watrous, Anni C            8 FAST-CA                          29.02  
  4 Siglar, Kayden E           8 BREA-CA                          30.60  
  5 Panorama, Clarissa L       8 BREA-CA                          30.65  
  6 Nie, Helen                 8 BREA-CA                          31.90  
  7 Lam, Brooke H              8 SACA-CA                          34.60  
 -- Chang, Emi B               7 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Roberson, Abbie L          7 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wynn, Kylie D              8 SACA-CA                          43.60  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Guevara, Abby G            8 FAST-CA                          50.21  
  2 Simampo, Emma H            8 SACA-CA                          53.00  
  3 Jurado, Phoebe B           8 RAYS-CA                          55.55  
  4 Okuno, Allison M           8 BREA-CA                        1:00.49  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Simampo, Emma H            8 SACA-CA                        1:44.42  
                  49.58     1:44.42 (54.84)                                        
  2 Jurado, Phoebe B           8 RAYS-CA                        1:53.09  
                  50.88   1:53.09 (1:02.21)                                        
  3 Kambal, Sanvi G            7 SACA-CA                        1:53.43  
                  52.75   1:53.43 (1:00.68)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wynn, Kylie D              8 SACA-CA                        1:37.16  
  2 Minici, Quinn M            8 STOP-CA                        1:44.70  
                  48.77     1:44.70 (55.93)                                        
  3 Guevara, Abby G            8 FAST-CA                        1:48.23  
                  52.21     1:48.23 (56.02)                                        
  4 Chu, Cara J                7 BREA-CA                        2:07.55  
                  59.37   2:07.55 (1:08.18)                                        
  5 Okuno, Allison M           8 BREA-CA                        2:12.73  
                1:02.96   2:12.73 (1:09.77)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Flores, Celeste A         10 FAST-CA                          29.10  
  2 Xiao, Vanna T             10 UN-02-CA                         29.37  
  3 Lahey, Nikki N            10 FAST-CA                          30.32  
  4 Mom, Angelica S            9 BREA-CA                          31.74  
  5 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA                          32.16  
  6 Chu, Avery L               9 BREA-CA                          32.17  
  7 Xiao, Lana T              10 UN-02-CA                         32.31  
  8 Manriquez, Paloma S       10 SACA-CA                          32.56  
  9 Wong, Isabella R          10 FAST-CA                          33.01  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ogilvie, Riley P          10 UN-03-CA                         33.88  
  2 Okuno, Lindsey M          10 BREA-CA                          34.26  
  3 Rankin Zelada, Kali V      9 FAST-CA                          34.30  
  4 Loh, Angelina J           10 BREA-CA                          35.59  
  5 Huynh, Jacquelyn T         9 FAST-CA                          35.69  
  6 Chen, Calista             10 BREA-CA                          36.10  
  7 Hugins, Kiana J           10 RAYS-CA                          36.20  
  8 Ward, Kalia A              9 BREA-CA                          37.31  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Carley, Mia A             10 FAST-CA                          32.82  
  2 Lessa Fratini, Sofia       9 FAST-CA                          36.35  
  3 Whittaker, Hailey J       10 EAST-CA                          36.73  
  4 Espejo Mansell, Elise A    9 EAST-CA                          36.94  
  5 Bharath, Diya              9 BREA-CA                          37.05  
  6 De Andrade, Giulia S       9 FAST-CA                          37.91  
  7 Dang, Madison or Madd M   10 FAST-CA                          38.08  
  8 Dom, Kennedy H             9 FAST-CA                          38.25  
  9 Agustin, Zoe T            10 STOP-CA                          38.45  
 10 Poloni, Madison H          9 BREA-CA                          38.48  
 11 Wood, Danica R            10 SACA-CA                          38.65  
 12 Molendyk, Megan E         10 FAST-CA                          40.54  
 13 Zhu, Jiemeng              10 SACA-CA                          40.93  
 14 Frey, Phoenix J            9 FAST-CA                          42.16  
 15 Wong, Emily D             10 UN-02-CA                         42.92  
 16 Shay, Sunnie               9 STOP-CA                          42.97  
 17 Loong, Chloe T             9 BREA-CA                          44.47  
 18 Luo, Samantha A            9 BREA-CA                          44.66  
 19 Chang, Ariana P           10 BREA-CA                          45.30  
 20 Young, Isabella M         10 BREA-CA                          45.93  
 21 Lee, Jude J                9 BREA-CA                          45.97  
 22 Zhong, Aleena H           10 BREA-CA                          46.23  
 23 Obeso, London C           10 BREA-CA                          46.33  
 24 Fletcher, Sadie L          9 BREA-CA                          49.16  
 25 Tadrous, Chloe E           9 STOP-CA                          51.66  
 26 Lee, Bella                 9 STOP-CA                          51.79  
 27 Zheng, Moran              10 BREA-CA                          52.30  
 28 Ahn, Ashley S             10 SACA-CA                        1:01.71  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Xiao, Vanna T             10 UN-02-CA                       1:04.22  
                  31.10     1:04.22 (33.12)                                        
  2 Flores, Celeste A         10 FAST-CA                        1:05.10  
                  31.68     1:05.10 (33.42)                                        
  3 Lahey, Nikki N            10 FAST-CA                        1:06.12  
                  31.46     1:06.12 (34.66)                                        
  4 Liu, Joey W               10 BREA-CA                        1:09.44  
                  33.21     1:09.44 (36.23)                                        
  5 Chu, Avery L               9 BREA-CA                        1:09.95  
                  32.87     1:09.95 (37.08)                                        
  6 Xiao, Lana T              10 UN-02-CA                       1:10.66  
                  33.30     1:10.66 (37.36)                                        
  7 Manriquez, Paloma S       10 SACA-CA                        1:11.62  
                  33.85     1:11.62 (37.77)                                        
  8 Wong, Isabella R          10 FAST-CA                        1:13.85  
                  35.68     1:13.85 (38.17)                                        
  9 Ogilvie, Riley P          10 UN-03-CA                       1:18.29  
                  35.67     1:18.29 (42.62)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Riley B             10 FAST-CA                        1:10.06  
                  33.29     1:10.06 (36.77)                                        
  2 Guevara, Lily A           10 FAST-CA                        1:13.24  
                  34.99     1:13.24 (38.25)                                        
  3 Stockwell, Mia L           9 STOP-CA                        1:15.39  
                  35.16     1:15.39 (40.23)                                        
  4 Okuno, Lindsey M          10 BREA-CA                        1:15.74  
                  36.09     1:15.74 (39.65)                                        
  5 Huynh, Jacquelyn T         9 FAST-CA                        1:18.33  
                  36.95     1:18.33 (41.38)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Carley, Mia A             10 FAST-CA                        1:12.47  
                  35.16     1:12.47 (37.31)                                        
  2 Espejo Mansell, Elise A    9 EAST-CA                        1:20.90  
                  39.30     1:20.90 (41.60)                                        
  3 Lessa Fratini, Sofia       9 FAST-CA                        1:21.13  
                  37.28     1:21.13 (43.85)                                        
  4 Whittaker, Hailey J       10 EAST-CA                        1:21.17  
                  39.27     1:21.17 (41.90)                                        
  5 Dang, Madison or Madd M   10 FAST-CA                        1:24.31  
                  39.63     1:24.31 (44.68)                                        
  6 Garcia, Gigi              10 FAST-CA                        1:24.55  
                  40.22     1:24.55 (44.33)                                        
  7 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       10 FAST-CA                        1:25.18  
                  40.36     1:25.18 (44.82)                                        
  8 Dom, Kennedy H             9 FAST-CA                        1:25.67  
                  40.64     1:25.67 (45.03)                                        
  9 De Andrade, Giulia S       9 FAST-CA                        1:25.95  
                  41.10     1:25.95 (44.85)                                        
 10 Bharath, Diya              9 BREA-CA                        1:26.64  
                  39.30     1:26.64 (47.34)                                        
 11 Pak, Keira M              10 STOP-CA                        1:29.97  
                  42.38     1:29.97 (47.59)                                        
 12 Wu, Nina R                10 BREA-CA                        1:31.27  
                  42.77     1:31.27 (48.50)                                        
 13 Stabio, Daniella T         9 BREA-CA                        1:31.55  
                  43.66     1:31.55 (47.89)                                        
 14 Katsaros, Christina E     10 RAYS-CA                        1:33.95  
                  43.03     1:33.95 (50.92)                                        
 15 Frey, Phoenix J            9 FAST-CA                        1:34.13  
                  42.31     1:34.13 (51.82)                                        
 16 Luo, Samantha A            9 BREA-CA                        1:34.71  
                  45.36     1:34.71 (49.35)                                        
 17 Stabio, Riley K            9 BREA-CA                        1:35.64  
                  43.78     1:35.64 (51.86)                                        
 18 Chang, Ariana P           10 BREA-CA                        1:36.24  
                  47.15     1:36.24 (49.09)                                        
 19 Jia, Valerie               9 BREA-CA                        1:38.61  
                  46.48     1:38.61 (52.13)                                        
 20 Zhong, Aleena H           10 BREA-CA                        1:48.02  
                  50.18     1:48.02 (57.84)                                        
 21 Tingesdahl, Hailey S      10 BREA-CA                        1:57.68  
                  54.53   1:57.68 (1:03.15)                                        
 22 Zheng, Moran              10 BREA-CA                        1:58.68  
                  56.50   1:58.68 (1:02.18)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA                        2:06.24  
                  29.57     1:01.60 (32.03)     1:34.31 (32.71)     2:06.24 (31.93)
  2 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA                        2:27.98  
                  33.96     1:12.14 (38.18)     1:50.83 (38.69)     2:27.98 (37.15)
  3 Liu, Joey W               10 BREA-CA                        2:29.81  
                  34.60     1:12.60 (38.00)     1:51.95 (39.35)     2:29.81 (37.86)
  4 Chu, Avery L               9 BREA-CA                        2:33.65  
                  34.70     1:14.20 (39.50)     1:53.40 (39.20)     2:33.65 (40.25)
.RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Riley B             10 FAST-CA                        2:27.91  
                  34.99     1:13.51 (38.52)     1:52.78 (39.27)     2:27.91 (35.13)
  2 Stockwell, Mia L           9 STOP-CA                        2:42.09  
                  35.35     1:16.84 (41.49)     2:00.16 (43.32)     2:42.09 (41.93)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Carley, Mia A             10 FAST-CA                        2:37.70  
                  35.53     1:16.60 (41.07)     1:57.57 (40.97)     2:37.70 (40.13)
  2 Guevara, Lily A           10 FAST-CA                        2:38.99  
  3 Rankin Zelada, Kali V      9 FAST-CA                        2:48.65  
                  38.81     1:23.15 (44.34)     2:07.71 (44.56)     2:48.65 (40.94)
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA                          33.22  
  2 Lahey, Nikki N            10 FAST-CA                          33.90  
  3 Nishizaka, Maya M          9 Mantas-CA                        35.29  
  4 Wynn, Zoe C               10 SACA-CA                          36.59  
  5 Xiao, Vanna T             10 UN-02-CA                         36.74  
  6 Dinh, Keira N              9 SACA-CA                          39.65  
  7 Ogilvie, Riley P          10 UN-03-CA                         40.35  
  8 Wong, Isabella R          10 FAST-CA                          40.54  
 -- Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Riley B             10 FAST-CA                          38.13  
  2 Xiao, Lana T              10 UN-02-CA                         40.06  
  3 Chen, Calista             10 BREA-CA                          41.85  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Okuno, Lindsey M          10 BREA-CA                          40.31  
  2 Whittaker, Hailey J       10 EAST-CA                          41.19  
  3 Dang, Madison or Madd M   10 FAST-CA                          41.70  
  4 Hugins, Kiana J           10 RAYS-CA                          43.07  
  5 Bharath, Diya              9 BREA-CA                          43.08  
  6 Ward, Kalia A              9 BREA-CA                          44.49  
  7 Garcia, Gigi              10 FAST-CA                          45.59  
  8 Ward, Chloe B             10 BREA-CA                          45.90  
  9 Lee, Christie J            9 BREA-CA                          46.04  
 10 Pak, Keira M              10 STOP-CA                          46.38  
 11 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       10 FAST-CA                          46.43  
 12 Wong, Emily D             10 UN-02-CA                         47.23  
 13 Wu, Nina R                10 BREA-CA                          47.43  
 14 Zhong, Aleena H           10 BREA-CA                          48.58  
 15 Stabio, Daniella T         9 BREA-CA                          49.13  
 16 Zhu, Jiemeng              10 SACA-CA                          50.36  
 17 Frey, Phoenix J            9 FAST-CA                          50.93  
 18 Luo, Samantha A            9 BREA-CA                          52.88  
 19 Kumar, Diya N              7 SACA-CA                          56.95  
 20 Stabio, Riley K            9 BREA-CA                          59.73  
 21 Bartelli, Alyssa N         9 STOP-CA                          59.77  
 22 Tingesdahl, Hailey S      10 BREA-CA                        1:00.40  
 23 Zheng, Moran              10 BREA-CA                        1:11.93  
 -- Jia, Valerie               9 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chang, Ariana P           10 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA                        1:10.72  
                  34.41     1:10.72 (36.31)                                        
  2 Lahey, Nikki N            10 FAST-CA                        1:14.99  
                  35.20     1:14.99 (39.79)                                        
  3 Xiao, Vanna T             10 UN-02-CA                       1:20.45  
                  39.06     1:20.45 (41.39)                                        
  4 Mom, Angelica S            9 BREA-CA                        1:26.71  
                  41.66     1:26.71 (45.05)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Wynn, Zoe C               10 SACA-CA                        1:21.97  
                  39.42     1:21.97 (42.55)                                        
  2 Xiao, Lana T              10 UN-02-CA                       1:23.07  
                  40.55     1:23.07 (42.52)                                        
  3 Wong, Isabella R          10 FAST-CA                        1:30.30  
                  43.06     1:30.30 (47.24)                                        
  4 Chen, Calista             10 BREA-CA                        1:31.93  
                  44.07     1:31.93 (47.86)                                        
  5 Rankin Zelada, Kali V      9 FAST-CA                        1:33.38  
                  43.94     1:33.38 (49.44)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Flores, Celeste A         10 FAST-CA                        1:16.92  
                  38.72     1:16.92 (38.20)                                        
  2 Dang, Madison or Madd M   10 FAST-CA                        1:33.06  
                  44.32     1:33.06 (48.74)                                        
  3 Whittaker, Hailey J       10 EAST-CA                        1:36.93  
                  45.58     1:36.93 (51.35)                                        
  4 Loh, Angelina J           10 BREA-CA                        1:42.81  
                  47.88     1:42.81 (54.93)                                        
  5 Lee, Jude J                9 BREA-CA                        1:56.29  
                  53.52   1:56.29 (1:02.77)                                        
 -- Frey, Phoenix J            9 FAST-CA                             DQ  
                  51.42          DQ (55.00)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA                          37.47  
  2 Nishizaka, Maya M          9 Mantas-CA                        37.79  
  3 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA                          38.83  
  4 Manriquez, Paloma S       10 SACA-CA                          42.09  
  5 Liu, Joey W               10 BREA-CA                          42.74  
  6 Loh, Angelina J           10 BREA-CA                          43.06  
  7 Mom, Angelica S            9 BREA-CA                          46.63  
 -- Agustin, Zoe T            10 STOP-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Xiao, Lana T              10 UN-02-CA                         42.34  
  2 Huynh, Jacquelyn T         9 FAST-CA                          42.55  
  3 Carley, Mia A             10 FAST-CA                          43.07  
  4 Stockwell, Mia L           9 STOP-CA                          46.18  
  5 Ward, Kalia A              9 BREA-CA                          46.46  
  6 Ogilvie, Riley P          10 UN-03-CA                         48.06  
  7 Young, Isabella M         10 BREA-CA                          50.66  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Espejo Mansell, Elise A    9 EAST-CA                          43.91  
  2 Dang, Madison or Madd M   10 FAST-CA                          46.76  
  3 Hugins, Kiana J           10 RAYS-CA                          47.61  
  4 Okuno, Lindsey M          10 BREA-CA                          48.63  
  5 Ward, Chloe B             10 BREA-CA                          48.81  
  6 Poloni, Madison H          9 BREA-CA                          49.01  
  7 Zhu, Jiemeng              10 SACA-CA                          49.48  
  8 Dom, Kennedy H             9 FAST-CA                          50.04  
  9 Wong, Isabella R          10 FAST-CA                          51.32  
 10 Lee, Jude J                9 BREA-CA                          51.48  
 11 Zheng, Moran              10 BREA-CA                          52.14  
 12 De Andrade, Giulia S       9 FAST-CA                          53.77  
 13 Kumar, Diya N              7 SACA-CA                          56.63  
 14 Luo, Samantha A            9 BREA-CA                          56.72  
 15 Wood, Danica R            10 SACA-CA                          56.98  
 16 Frey, Phoenix J            9 FAST-CA                          58.49  
 17 Loong, Chloe T             9 BREA-CA                          58.51  
 18 Wu, Nina R                10 BREA-CA                          58.63  
 18 Lee, Bella                 9 STOP-CA                          58.63  
 20 Zhong, Aleena H           10 BREA-CA                          59.11  
 21 Shay, Sunnie               9 STOP-CA                          59.22  
 22 Fletcher, Sadie L          9 BREA-CA                        1:00.90  
 23 Obeso, London C           10 BREA-CA                        1:03.46  
 24 Molendyk, Megan E         10 FAST-CA                        1:03.54  
 25 Tadrous, Chloe E           9 STOP-CA                        1:04.77  
 26 Chang, Ariana P           10 BREA-CA                        1:09.92  
 -- Wong, Emily D             10 UN-02-CA                            DQ  
 -- Ahn, Ashley S             10 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Bharath, Diya              9 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA                        1:19.32  
                  37.63     1:19.32 (41.69)                                        
  2 Nishizaka, Maya M          9 Mantas-CA                      1:22.53  
                  39.51     1:22.53 (43.02)                                        
  3 Xiao, Lana T              10 UN-02-CA                       1:27.37  
                  42.05     1:27.37 (45.32)                                        
  4 Flores, Celeste A         10 FAST-CA                        1:28.31  
                  42.94     1:28.31 (45.37)                                        
  5 Manriquez, Paloma S       10 SACA-CA                        1:29.64  
                  42.64     1:29.64 (47.00)                                        
  6 Chu, Avery L               9 BREA-CA                        1:31.87  
                  43.70     1:31.87 (48.17)                                        
  7 Mom, Angelica S            9 BREA-CA                        1:35.90  
                  46.68     1:35.90 (49.22)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Carley, Mia A             10 FAST-CA                        1:31.52  
                  45.18     1:31.52 (46.34)                                        
  2 Guevara, Lily A           10 FAST-CA                        1:32.33  
                  43.77     1:32.33 (48.56)                                        
  3 Wynn, Zoe C               10 SACA-CA                        1:35.21  
                  46.14     1:35.21 (49.07)                                        
  4 Chen, Calista             10 BREA-CA                        1:37.72  
                  45.60     1:37.72 (52.12)                                        
  5 Espejo Mansell, Elise A    9 EAST-CA                        1:39.84  
                  47.17     1:39.84 (52.67)                                        
  6 Ward, Kalia A              9 BREA-CA                        1:40.22  
                  47.56     1:40.22 (52.66)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dang, Madison or Madd M   10 FAST-CA                        1:36.92  
                  46.79     1:36.92 (50.13)                                        
  2 Ward, Chloe B             10 BREA-CA                        1:42.60  
                  50.61     1:42.60 (51.99)                                        
  3 Rankin Zelada, Kali V      9 FAST-CA                        1:46.40  
                  52.19     1:46.40 (54.21)                                        
  4 Dom, Kennedy H             9 FAST-CA                        1:52.77  
                  52.41   1:52.77 (1:00.36)                                        
  5 Katsaros, Christina E     10 RAYS-CA                        1:54.17  
                  52.48   1:54.17 (1:01.69)                                        
  6 Luo, Samantha A            9 BREA-CA                        1:57.53  
                  56.78   1:57.53 (1:00.75)                                        
  7 Lessa Fratini, Sofia       9 FAST-CA                        1:59.26  
                  54.70   1:59.26 (1:04.56)                                        
  8 De Andrade, Giulia S       9 FAST-CA                        2:01.19  
                  55.42   2:01.19 (1:05.77)                                        
  9 Kumar, Diya N              7 SACA-CA                        2:01.91  
                1:00.45   2:01.91 (1:01.46)                                        
 10 Bulrice, Carsyn C          9 STOP-CA                        2:04.37  
 11 Jia, Valerie               9 BREA-CA                        2:10.64  
                1:02.85   2:10.64 (1:07.79)                                        
 12 Chang, Ariana P           10 BREA-CA                        2:26.28  
                1:09.47   2:26.28 (1:16.81)                                        
 -- Zhu, Jiemeng              10 SACA-CA                             DQ  
                  51.70        DQ (1:02.12)                                        
 -- Frey, Phoenix J            9 FAST-CA                             DQ  
                1:02.57        DQ (1:09.16)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Xiao, Vanna T             10 UN-02-CA                         32.04  
  2 Nishizaka, Maya M          9 Mantas-CA                        32.65  
  3 Flores, Celeste A         10 FAST-CA                          33.79  
  4 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA                          34.07  
  5 Lahey, Nikki N            10 FAST-CA                          34.35  
  6 Mom, Angelica S            9 BREA-CA                          34.86  
  7 Liu, Joey W               10 BREA-CA                          35.25  
  8 Manriquez, Paloma S       10 SACA-CA                          36.09  
  9 Dinh, Keira N              9 SACA-CA                          36.83  
 10 Okuno, Lindsey M          10 BREA-CA                          36.84  
 11 Ogilvie, Riley P          10 UN-03-CA                         44.11  
.RED - Division  
  1 Wynn, Zoe C               10 SACA-CA                          34.14  
  2 Tran, Riley B             10 FAST-CA                          35.81  
  3 Chen, Calista             10 BREA-CA                          36.67  
  4 Wong, Isabella R          10 FAST-CA                          38.21  
  5 Huynh, Jacquelyn T         9 FAST-CA                          39.44  
  6 Stockwell, Mia L           9 STOP-CA                          42.28  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rankin Zelada, Kali V      9 FAST-CA                          40.24  
  2 Ward, Chloe B             10 BREA-CA                          42.75  
  3 Hugins, Kiana J           10 RAYS-CA                          43.07  
  4 Jaievsky, Tatiana Z       10 FAST-CA                          43.48  
  5 Whittaker, Hailey J       10 EAST-CA                          44.66  
  6 Lessa Fratini, Sofia       9 FAST-CA                          45.52  
  7 Bharath, Diya              9 BREA-CA                          46.76  
  8 Wu, Nina R                10 BREA-CA                          48.49  
  9 Wong, Emily D             10 UN-02-CA                         49.33  
 10 Garcia, Gigi              10 FAST-CA                          49.52  
 11 Stabio, Daniella T         9 BREA-CA                          51.80  
 12 Bulrice, Carsyn C          9 STOP-CA                          53.18  
 13 Lee, Christie J            9 BREA-CA                          53.64  
 14 Stabio, Riley K            9 BREA-CA                          56.81  
 15 Bartelli, Alyssa N         9 STOP-CA                          57.91  
 16 Kumar, Diya N              7 SACA-CA                          59.67  
 17 Zhong, Aleena H           10 BREA-CA                        1:05.69  
 18 Zheng, Moran              10 BREA-CA                        1:14.65  
 -- Pak, Keira M              10 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Tingesdahl, Hailey S      10 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Xiao, Vanna T             10 UN-02-CA                       1:12.70  
                  34.14     1:12.70 (38.56)                                        
  2 Chu, Avery L               9 BREA-CA                        1:13.97  
                  33.84     1:13.97 (40.13)                                        
  3 Nishizaka, Maya M          9 Mantas-CA                      1:16.61  
                  36.39     1:16.61 (40.22)                                        
  4 Tran, Riley B             10 FAST-CA                        1:16.72  
                  35.93     1:16.72 (40.79)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Wynn, Zoe C               10 SACA-CA                        1:24.60  
                  38.43     1:24.60 (46.17)                                        
  2 Guevara, Lily A           10 FAST-CA                        1:26.36  
                  39.81     1:26.36 (46.55)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ward, Chloe B             10 BREA-CA                        1:52.25  
                  44.47   1:52.25 (1:07.78)                                        
  2 Lessa Fratini, Sofia       9 FAST-CA                        1:56.12  
                  51.03   1:56.12 (1:05.09)                                        
  3 Bharath, Diya              9 BREA-CA                        1:56.36  
                  52.84   1:56.36 (1:03.52)                                        
  4 Kumar, Diya N              7 SACA-CA                        2:16.36  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nishizaka, Maya M          9 Mantas-CA                      1:13.13  
                  33.93     1:13.13 (39.20)                                        
  2 Lahey, Nikki N            10 FAST-CA                        1:14.33  
                  34.49     1:14.33 (39.84)                                        
  3 Flores, Celeste A         10 FAST-CA                        1:15.71  
                1:15.17      1:15.71 (0.54)                                        
  4 Liu, Joey W               10 BREA-CA                        1:17.75  
                  37.12     1:17.75 (40.63)                                        
  5 Manriquez, Paloma S       10 SACA-CA                        1:22.13  
                  38.52     1:22.13 (43.61)                                        
  6 Guevara, Lily A           10 FAST-CA                        1:23.28  
                  39.91     1:23.28 (43.37)                                        
  7 Huynh, Jacquelyn T         9 FAST-CA                        1:25.11  
                  39.68     1:25.11 (45.43)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Riley B             10 FAST-CA                        1:21.04  
                  38.25     1:21.04 (42.79)                                        
  2 Stockwell, Mia L           9 STOP-CA                        1:26.53  
                  39.24     1:26.53 (47.29)                                        
  3 Okuno, Lindsey M          10 BREA-CA                        1:27.11  
                  39.34     1:27.11 (47.77)                                        
  4 Ogilvie, Riley P          10 UN-03-CA                       1:29.53  
                  39.83     1:29.53 (49.70)                                        
  5 Hugins, Kiana J           10 RAYS-CA                        1:30.86  
                  42.32     1:30.86 (48.54)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Calista             10 BREA-CA                        1:24.44  
                  38.40     1:24.44 (46.04)                                        
  2 Agustin, Zoe T            10 STOP-CA                        1:26.32  
                  38.62     1:26.32 (47.70)                                        
  3 Ward, Kalia A              9 BREA-CA                        1:33.53  
                  45.68     1:33.53 (47.85)                                        
  4 Lessa Fratini, Sofia       9 FAST-CA                        1:35.53  
                  43.86     1:35.53 (51.67)                                        
  5 Whittaker, Hailey J       10 EAST-CA                        1:36.10  
                  43.20     1:36.10 (52.90)                                        
  6 Ward, Chloe B             10 BREA-CA                        1:37.74  
  7 Dom, Kennedy H             9 FAST-CA                        1:38.96  
                  46.82     1:38.96 (52.14)                                        
  8 Wu, Nina R                10 BREA-CA                        1:49.77  
                  50.37     1:49.77 (59.40)                                        
  9 Zhong, Aleena H           10 BREA-CA                        1:51.19  
                  52.35     1:51.19 (58.84)                                        
 10 Chang, Ariana P           10 BREA-CA                        1:54.10  
                  51.90   1:54.10 (1:02.20)                                        
 11 Obeso, London C           10 BREA-CA                        1:54.39  
                  56.90     1:54.39 (57.49)                                        
 12 Young, Isabella M         10 BREA-CA                        1:56.67  
                  57.27     1:56.67 (59.40)                                        
 13 Kumar, Diya N              7 SACA-CA                        1:59.31  
 14 Lee, Bella                 9 STOP-CA                        2:01.41  
                  58.62   2:01.41 (1:02.79)                                        
 15 Fletcher, Sadie L          9 BREA-CA                        2:05.42  
                1:00.21   2:05.42 (1:05.21)                                        
 -- Tadrous, Chloe E           9 STOP-CA                             DQ  
                1:10.25        DQ (1:00.52)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA                        2:25.42  
                  32.40     1:09.51 (37.11)     1:52.84 (43.33)     2:25.42 (32.58)
  2 Chu, Avery L               9 BREA-CA                        2:41.66  
                  33.67     1:13.63 (39.96)     2:02.05 (48.42)     2:41.66 (39.61)
  3 Liu, Joey W               10 BREA-CA                        2:42.97  
                  36.71     1:18.71 (42.00)     2:05.16 (46.45)     2:42.97 (37.81)
  4 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA                        2:44.72  
                  36.67     1:20.12 (43.45)     2:06.40 (46.28)     2:44.72 (38.32)
  5 Mom, Angelica S            9 BREA-CA                        3:00.42  
                  40.90     1:29.66 (48.76)     2:20.91 (51.25)     3:00.42 (39.51)
.RED - Division  
  1 Stockwell, Mia L           9 STOP-CA                        3:12.44  
                  45.87     1:32.65 (46.78)     2:30.75 (58.10)     3:12.44 (41.69)
 -- Huynh, Jacquelyn T         9 FAST-CA                             DQ  
                  42.11     1:28.68 (46.57)     2:19.84 (51.16)          DQ (40.59)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dinh, Keira N              9 SACA-CA                        3:02.72  
                  39.38     1:26.74 (47.36)     2:17.94 (51.20)     3:02.72 (44.78)
  2 Ward, Kalia A              9 BREA-CA                        3:19.37  
                  46.96     1:40.09 (53.13)     2:37.79 (57.70)     3:19.37 (41.58)
 -- Rankin Zelada, Kali V      9 FAST-CA                             DQ  
                  46.59     1:36.03 (49.44)     2:33.73 (57.70)          DQ (43.06)
 -- Guevara, Lily A           10 FAST-CA                             DQ  
                  38.94     1:30.86 (51.92)     2:21.47 (50.61)          DQ (38.34)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ramos, Elleanna R         12 STOP-CA                          26.57  
  2 Alexen, Lexi C            12 EAST-CA                          27.14  
  3 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA                          28.36  
  4 Li, Anna                  12 UN-02-CA                         28.82  
  5 Kim, Madeleine Y          12 SACA-CA                          28.86  
  6 Glidewell, Reagan E       11 FAST-CA                          28.93  
  7 Seo, Eileen               12 FAST-CA                          28.96  
  8 Tran, Fiona               11 BREA-CA                          29.06  
  9 Ro, Hannah H              12 STOP-CA                          29.14  
 10 Chow, Maegan J            11 BREA-CA                          29.72  
 11 Molendyk, Emily C         12 FAST-CA                          29.91  
 12 Allen, Jasmine J          12 EAST-CA                          30.56  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Natalie J            11 FAST-CA                          30.28  
  2 Schweinhagen, Parisa G    12 BREA-CA                          30.85  
  3 Liva, Bryce E             11 FAST-CA                          30.89  
  4 Wang, Amy                 12 BREA-CA                          30.95  
  5 Parker, Raine S           12 FAST-CA                          31.40  
  6 Khan, Grace L             11 RAYS-CA                          31.43  
  7 Williams, Kimberly K      12 FAST-CA                          31.59  
  8 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     11 EAST-CA                          31.72  
  9 Vargas, Nathalia K        12 BREA-CA                          31.74  
 10 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    11 FAST-CA                          32.04  
 11 Li, Emily Y               11 BREA-CA                          32.14  
 12 Wollnik, Cassidy V        11 FAST-CA                          33.20  
 13 Bryson, Catherine R       12 RAYS-CA                          34.81  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Solares, Sam M            11 FAST-CA                          30.95  
  2 Chen, Alice A             11 BREA-CA                          31.27  
  3 Aggarao, Abigail V        11 FAST-CA                          31.58  
  4 Macavei, Katie T          12 STOP-CA                          32.87  
  5 Globisz, Julia M          11 EAST-CA                          32.88  
  6 Sabadin, Aniela L         12 BREA-CA                          33.20  
  7 Skagen, Chloe E           12 RAYS-CA                          34.11  
  8 Baughman, Payton A        12 FAST-CA                          34.65  
  9 Ward, Ashlyn J            12 BREA-CA                          34.88  
  9 Smith, Kendall K          11 FAST-CA                          34.88  
 11 Ka, Flora F               11 FAST-CA                          34.96  
 12 Ro, Ava H                 11 STOP-CA                          35.93  
 13 Schroeder, Erica R        11 BREA-CA                          36.43  
 14 Garcia, Hannah T          11 FAST-CA                          37.86  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Seo, Eileen               12 FAST-CA                        1:01.68  
                  30.51     1:01.68 (31.17)                                        
  2 Boyle, Kirsten M          12 BREA-CA                        1:01.69  
                  29.72     1:01.69 (31.97)                                        
  3 Li, Anna                  12 UN-02-CA                       1:02.45  
                  30.20     1:02.45 (32.25)                                        
  4 Ro, Hannah H              12 STOP-CA                        1:03.03  
                  29.85     1:03.03 (33.18)                                        
  5 Sato, Gillian R           11 STOP-CA                        1:04.05  
                  30.57     1:04.05 (33.48)                                        
  6 Molendyk, Emily C         12 FAST-CA                        1:05.06  
                  30.97     1:05.06 (34.09)                                        
  7 Allen, Jasmine J          12 EAST-CA                        1:05.13  
                  32.25     1:05.13 (32.88)                                        
  8 Liva, Bryce E             11 FAST-CA                        1:07.35  
                  32.96     1:07.35 (34.39)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA                        1:06.49  
                  32.19     1:06.49 (34.30)                                        
  2 Schweinhagen, Parisa G    12 BREA-CA                        1:06.77  
                  32.22     1:06.77 (34.55)                                        
  3 Mallory, Cera B           12 FAST-CA                        1:07.17  
                  32.10     1:07.17 (35.07)                                        
  4 Cho, Kristina J           11 FAST-CA                        1:08.38  
                  33.10     1:08.38 (35.28)                                        
  5 Chen, Alice A             11 BREA-CA                        1:09.98  
                  33.49     1:09.98 (36.49)                                        
  6 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     11 EAST-CA                        1:10.73  
                  33.66     1:10.73 (37.07)                                        
  7 Sandoke, Mercy G          11 FAST-CA                        1:12.85  
                  35.09     1:12.85 (37.76)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lustyk, Peyton            12 FAST-CA                        1:05.39  
                  31.11     1:05.39 (34.28)                                        
  2 Williams, Kimberly K      12 FAST-CA                        1:08.38  
                  33.89     1:08.38 (34.49)                                        
  3 Parker, Raine S           12 FAST-CA                        1:08.67  
                  34.27     1:08.67 (34.40)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Jolie Y           11 STOP-CA                        1:10.42  
                  33.24     1:10.42 (37.18)                                        
  5 Solares, Sam M            11 FAST-CA                        1:11.89  
                  33.32     1:11.89 (38.57)                                        
  6 Sabadin, Aniela L         12 BREA-CA                        1:12.19  
                  35.22     1:12.19 (36.97)                                        
  7 Wang, Amy                 12 BREA-CA                        1:12.94  
                  34.87     1:12.94 (38.07)                                        
  8 Ro, Ava H                 11 STOP-CA                        1:17.78  
                  37.43     1:17.78 (40.35)                                        
  9 Bryson, Catherine R       12 RAYS-CA                        1:18.13  
                  36.78     1:18.13 (41.35)                                        
 10 Smith, Kendall K          11 FAST-CA                        1:18.25  
                  37.34     1:18.25 (40.91)                                        
 11 Chow, Nina C              11 BREA-CA                        1:18.70  
                  38.25     1:18.70 (40.45)                                        
 12 Jeffries, MJ N            12 BREA-CA                        1:19.45  
                  37.99     1:19.45 (41.46)                                        
 13 Schroeder, Erica R        11 BREA-CA                        1:21.29  
                  38.74     1:21.29 (42.55)                                        
 14 Ward, Amaris I            11 FAST-CA                        1:21.33  
                  35.95     1:21.33 (45.38)                                        
 15 Milligan, Claire Z        11 EAST-CA                        1:21.75  
                  39.34     1:21.75 (42.41)                                        
 16 Anderson, Miya B          11 FAST-CA                        1:31.16  
                  45.01     1:31.16 (46.15)                                        
 17 Hsu, Joanne K             11 SACA-CA                        1:31.53  
                  41.53     1:31.53 (50.00)                                        
 18 Ambuehl, Maya F           11 EAST-CA                        1:31.85  
                  44.11     1:31.85 (47.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA                        2:11.86  
                  30.72     1:04.34 (33.62)     1:39.12 (34.78)     2:11.86 (32.74)
  2 Tran, Fiona               11 BREA-CA                        2:12.06  
                  31.21     1:04.87 (33.66)     1:39.05 (34.18)     2:12.06 (33.01)
  3 Chow, Maegan J            11 BREA-CA                        2:13.25  
                  30.79     1:04.77 (33.98)     1:39.10 (34.33)     2:13.25 (34.15)
  4 Seo, Eileen               12 FAST-CA                        2:13.63  
                  30.67     1:04.66 (33.99)     1:39.48 (34.82)     2:13.63 (34.15)
  5 Boyle, Kirsten M          12 BREA-CA                        2:18.23  
                  30.75     1:05.67 (34.92)     1:42.16 (36.49)     2:18.23 (36.07)
  6 Allen, Jasmine J          12 EAST-CA                        2:19.42  
                  32.54     1:07.67 (35.13)     1:44.23 (36.56)     2:19.42 (35.19)
  7 Cho, Kristina J           11 FAST-CA                        2:25.39  
                  33.48     1:09.94 (36.46)     1:48.06 (38.12)     2:25.39 (37.33)
.RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Madeleine Y          12 SACA-CA                        2:22.41  
                  32.29     1:08.15 (35.86)     1:45.67 (37.52)     2:22.41 (36.74)
  2 Williams, Kimberly K      12 FAST-CA                        2:23.48  
                  33.99     1:11.31 (37.32)     1:48.71 (37.40)     2:23.48 (34.77)
  3 Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA                        2:26.15  
                  32.91     1:10.27 (37.36)     1:49.40 (39.13)     2:26.15 (36.75)
  4 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    11 FAST-CA                        2:26.55  
                  33.98     1:11.72 (37.74)     1:50.24 (38.52)     2:26.55 (36.31)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Alice A             11 BREA-CA                        2:26.61  
                  34.05     1:12.22 (38.17)     1:49.82 (37.60)     2:26.61 (36.79)
  2 Parker, Raine S           12 FAST-CA                        2:28.64  
                  34.37     1:12.10 (37.73)     1:51.90 (39.80)     2:28.64 (36.74)
  3 Sabadin, Aniela L         12 BREA-CA                        2:44.36  
                  36.35     1:16.93 (40.58)     2:01.11 (44.18)     2:44.36 (43.25)
  4 Bryson, Catherine R       12 RAYS-CA                        2:55.19  
                  39.35     1:23.67 (44.32)     2:11.02 (47.35)     2:55.19 (44.17)
  5 Globisz, Julia M          11 EAST-CA                        2:55.97  
                  38.10     1:21.50 (43.40)     2:09.97 (48.47)     2:55.97 (46.00)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA                        5:43.73  
                  30.77     1:04.92 (34.15)     1:39.86 (34.94)     2:14.74 (34.88)
        2:49.91 (35.17)     3:24.78 (34.87)     3:59.65 (34.87)     4:34.86 (35.21)
        5:09.97 (35.11)     5:43.73 (33.76)                                        
  2 Ramos, Elleanna R         12 STOP-CA                        5:45.78  
                  30.95     1:05.81 (34.86)     1:40.96 (35.15)     2:16.53 (35.57)
        2:51.72 (35.19)     3:27.07 (35.35)     4:02.19 (35.12)     4:37.82 (35.63)
        5:12.85 (35.03)     5:45.78 (32.93)                                        
  3 Glidewell, Reagan E       11 FAST-CA                        5:48.59  
                  31.68     1:07.36 (35.68)     1:43.19 (35.83)     2:18.63 (35.44)
        2:53.74 (35.11)     3:29.93 (36.19)     4:04.93 (35.00)     4:40.32 (35.39)
        5:15.32 (35.00)     5:48.59 (33.27)                                        
  4 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA                        5:58.72  
                  31.98     1:08.29 (36.31)     1:45.05 (36.76)     2:21.27 (36.22)
        2:57.54 (36.27)     3:34.24 (36.70)     4:11.07 (36.83)     4:48.09 (37.02)
        5:24.41 (36.32)     5:58.72 (34.31)                                        
  5 Seo, Eileen               12 FAST-CA                        6:03.25  
                  32.18     1:07.85 (35.67)     1:44.66 (36.81)     2:21.90 (37.24)
        2:59.22 (37.32)     3:36.64 (37.42)     4:13.63 (36.99)     4:51.30 (37.67)
        5:28.34 (37.04)     6:03.25 (34.91)                                        
  6 Allen, Jasmine J          12 EAST-CA                        6:18.11  
                  34.14     1:11.74 (37.60)     1:50.30 (38.56)     2:29.62 (39.32)
        3:08.16 (38.54)     3:46.78 (38.62)     4:25.17 (38.39)     5:04.03 (38.86)
        5:41.52 (37.49)     6:18.11 (36.59)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cho, Kristina J           11 FAST-CA                        6:16.15  
                  34.33     1:11.83 (37.50)     1:50.22 (38.39)     2:28.88 (38.66)
        3:07.31 (38.43)     3:45.25 (37.94)     4:23.40 (38.15)     5:01.62 (38.22)
        5:39.73 (38.11)     6:16.15 (36.42)                                        
  2 Khan, Grace L             11 RAYS-CA                        7:04.23  
                  37.83     1:20.72 (42.89)     2:03.35 (42.63)     2:46.43 (43.08)
        3:29.85 (43.42)     4:16.00 (46.15)     4:58.45 (42.45)     5:40.50 (42.05)
        6:24.26 (43.76)     7:04.23 (39.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA                          31.41  
  2 Ramos, Elleanna R         12 STOP-CA                          31.56  
  3 Alexen, Lexi C            12 EAST-CA                          32.66  
  4 Tran, Fiona               11 BREA-CA                          32.80  
  5 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA                          33.94  
  6 Canalita, Nylah S         12 SACA-CA                          34.10  
  7 Li, Anna                  12 UN-02-CA                         34.41  
  8 Ro, Hannah H              12 STOP-CA                          34.42  
  9 Glidewell, Reagan E       11 FAST-CA                          34.56  
 10 Chow, Maegan J            11 BREA-CA                          34.63  
 11 Sato, Gillian R           11 STOP-CA                          34.80  
 12 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    11 FAST-CA                          35.56  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Natalie J            11 FAST-CA                          36.37  
  2 Liva, Bryce E             11 FAST-CA                          36.66  
  3 Bharath, Prerna           11 BREA-CA                          37.72  
  4 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     11 EAST-CA                          39.22  
  5 Ro, Ava H                 11 STOP-CA                          39.77  
  6 Khan, Grace L             11 RAYS-CA                          39.99  
 -- Schweinhagen, Parisa G    12 BREA-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lustyk, Peyton            12 FAST-CA                          35.99  
  2 Krishnan, Anna G          12 FAST-CA                          36.69  
  3 Wang, Amy                 12 BREA-CA                          39.08  
  4 Ka, Flora F               11 FAST-CA                          40.14  
  5 Chow, Nina C              11 BREA-CA                          40.80  
  6 Ward, Ashlyn J            12 BREA-CA                          41.40  
  7 Schroeder, Erica R        11 BREA-CA                          42.78  
  8 Sabadin, Aniela L         12 BREA-CA                          43.20  
  9 Bryson, Catherine R       12 RAYS-CA                          43.95  
 10 Ward, Amaris I            11 FAST-CA                          45.47  
 11 Wolf, Ellie L             11 SACA-CA                          46.81  
 12 Ambuehl, Maya F           11 EAST-CA                          49.04  
 -- Hsu, Joanne K             11 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Anderson, Miya B          11 FAST-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA                        1:10.05  
                  34.61     1:10.05 (35.44)                                        
  2 Tran, Fiona               11 BREA-CA                        1:12.13  
                  35.10     1:12.13 (37.03)                                        
  3 Ro, Hannah H              12 STOP-CA                        1:13.03  
                  35.50     1:13.03 (37.53)                                        
  4 Canalita, Nylah S         12 SACA-CA                        1:14.25  
                  36.83     1:14.25 (37.42)                                        
  5 Molendyk, Emily C         12 FAST-CA                        1:16.05  
                  36.99     1:16.05 (39.06)                                        
  6 Chen, Alice A             11 BREA-CA                        1:18.34  
                  38.28     1:18.34 (40.06)                                        
  7 DiCesaris, Natalie N      12 STOP-CA                        1:19.72  
                  39.10     1:19.72 (40.62)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    11 FAST-CA                        1:15.68  
                  37.65     1:15.68 (38.03)                                        
  2 Schweinhagen, Parisa G    12 BREA-CA                        1:19.67  
                  39.43     1:19.67 (40.24)                                        
  3 Surjadinata, Lily         11 STOP-CA                        1:22.00  
                  40.18     1:22.00 (41.82)                                        
  4 Parker, Raine S           12 FAST-CA                        1:22.33  
                  40.78     1:22.33 (41.55)                                        
  5 Sandoke, Mercy G          11 FAST-CA                        1:24.82  
                  41.24     1:24.82 (43.58)                                        
  6 Ro, Ava H                 11 STOP-CA                        1:26.68  
                  43.08     1:26.68 (43.60)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Williams, Kimberly K      12 FAST-CA                        1:15.87  
                  37.25     1:15.87 (38.62)                                        
  2 Lustyk, Peyton            12 FAST-CA                        1:16.41  
                  37.28     1:16.41 (39.13)                                        
  3 Kim, Natalie J            11 FAST-CA                        1:17.74  
                  38.71     1:17.74 (39.03)                                        
  4 Smith, Kendall K          11 FAST-CA                        1:29.27  
                  42.95     1:29.27 (46.32)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA                        2:25.27  
                  34.69     1:11.76 (37.07)     1:49.23 (37.47)     2:25.27 (36.04)
  2 Alexen, Lexi C            12 EAST-CA                        2:28.39  
                  35.09     1:12.57 (37.48)     1:51.09 (38.52)     2:28.39 (37.30)
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Alice A             11 BREA-CA                        2:48.52  
                  39.48     1:22.89 (43.41)     2:06.75 (43.86)     2:48.52 (41.77)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Boyle, Kirsten M          12 BREA-CA                        2:35.42  
                  36.12     1:16.14 (40.02)     1:56.37 (40.23)     2:35.42 (39.05)
  2 Krishnan, Anna G          12 FAST-CA                        2:58.41  
                  40.68     1:25.23 (44.55)     2:12.62 (47.39)     2:58.41 (45.79)
  3 Smith, Kendall K          11 FAST-CA                        3:07.25  
                  42.96     1:31.52 (48.56)     2:21.01 (49.49)     3:07.25 (46.24)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mallory, Cera B           12 FAST-CA                          35.78  
  2 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA                          35.85  
  3 Li, Anna                  12 UN-02-CA                         37.48  
  4 Ro, Hannah H              12 STOP-CA                          39.49  
  5 Surjadinata, Lily         11 STOP-CA                          40.60  
  6 Molendyk, Emily C         12 FAST-CA                          41.85  
.RED - Division  
  1 Schweinhagen, Parisa G    12 BREA-CA                          39.19  
  2 Kim, Natalie J            11 FAST-CA                          40.61  
  3 Vargas, Nathalia K        12 BREA-CA                          41.65  
  4 Li, Emily Y               11 BREA-CA                          42.23  
  5 Wang, Amy                 12 BREA-CA                          42.33  
  6 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     11 EAST-CA                          42.36  
  7 Bharath, Prerna           11 BREA-CA                          42.69  
  8 Khan, Grace L             11 RAYS-CA                          44.07  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lustyk, Peyton            12 FAST-CA                          35.51  
  2 Aggarao, Abigail V        11 FAST-CA                          41.84  
  3 Macavei, Katie T          12 STOP-CA                          42.16  
  4 Krishnan, Anna G          12 FAST-CA                          42.36  
  5 Skagen, Chloe E           12 RAYS-CA                          42.52  
  6 Baughman, Payton A        12 FAST-CA                          42.62  
  7 Solares, Sam M            11 FAST-CA                          43.31  
  8 Liva, Bryce E             11 FAST-CA                          43.56  
  9 Wollnik, Cassidy V        11 FAST-CA                          43.57  
 10 Globisz, Julia M          11 EAST-CA                          44.29  
 11 Ward, Ashlyn J            12 BREA-CA                          45.17  
 12 Sabadin, Aniela L         12 BREA-CA                          45.26  
 13 Garcia, Hannah T          11 FAST-CA                          45.99  
 14 Ka, Flora F               11 FAST-CA                          46.19  
 15 Bryson, Catherine R       12 RAYS-CA                          48.23  
 16 Schroeder, Erica R        11 BREA-CA                          50.63  
 17 Ro, Ava H                 11 STOP-CA                          50.95  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA                        1:11.67  
                  34.08     1:11.67 (37.59)                                        
  2 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA                        1:18.46  
                  37.77     1:18.46 (40.69)                                        
  3 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA                        1:19.37  
                  37.12     1:19.37 (42.25)                                        
  4 Mallory, Cera B           12 FAST-CA                        1:19.42  
                  37.55     1:19.42 (41.87)                                        
  5 Kim, Madeleine Y          12 SACA-CA                        1:21.98  
                  38.68     1:21.98 (43.30)                                        
  6 Li, Anna                  12 UN-02-CA                       1:22.11  
                  38.99     1:22.11 (43.12)                                        
  7 Sandoke, Mercy G          11 FAST-CA                        1:23.04  
                  39.40     1:23.04 (43.64)                                        
  8 Glidewell, Reagan E       11 FAST-CA                        1:25.50  
                  40.74     1:25.50 (44.76)                                        
  9 Schweinhagen, Parisa G    12 BREA-CA                        1:25.65  
                  40.81     1:25.65 (44.84)                                        
 10 Surjadinata, Lily         11 STOP-CA                        1:33.41  
                  44.71     1:33.41 (48.70)                                        
 -- Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA                             DQ  
                  42.05          DQ (43.65)                                        
 -- Seo, Eileen               12 FAST-CA                             DQ  
                  40.91          DQ (43.84)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Li, Emily Y               11 BREA-CA                        1:32.35  
                  44.74     1:32.35 (47.61)                                        
  2 Bharath, Prerna           11 BREA-CA                        1:33.16  
                  44.81     1:33.16 (48.35)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lustyk, Peyton            12 FAST-CA                        1:20.93  
                  38.05     1:20.93 (42.88)                                        
  2 Baughman, Payton A        12 FAST-CA                        1:32.27  
                  43.05     1:32.27 (49.22)                                        
  3 Ward, Ashlyn J            12 BREA-CA                        1:40.21  
                  48.60     1:40.21 (51.61)                                        
 -- Skagen, Chloe E           12 RAYS-CA                             DQ  
                  45.88                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Boyle, Kirsten M          12 BREA-CA                        2:48.77  
                  38.39     1:21.72 (43.33)     2:04.77 (43.05)     2:48.77 (44.00)
  2 Mallory, Cera B           12 FAST-CA                        2:50.97  
                  38.97     1:23.06 (44.09)     2:08.32 (45.26)     2:50.97 (42.65)
  3 Sandoke, Mercy G          11 FAST-CA                        2:58.48  
                  40.58     1:26.04 (45.46)     2:13.19 (47.15)     2:58.48 (45.29)
  4 Seo, Eileen               12 FAST-CA                        2:59.27  
                  41.50     1:26.32 (44.82)     2:13.24 (46.92)     2:59.27 (46.03)
.RED - Division  
  1 Bharath, Prerna           11 BREA-CA                        3:16.18  
                  46.57     1:37.58 (51.01)     2:27.45 (49.87)     3:16.18 (48.73)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Krishnan, Anna G          12 FAST-CA                        3:26.45  
                  45.07     1:39.46 (54.39)     2:34.20 (54.74)     3:26.45 (52.25)
  2 Ward, Ashlyn J            12 BREA-CA                        3:33.31  
                  48.99     1:44.69 (55.70)     2:38.92 (54.23)     3:33.31 (54.39)
  3 Jeffries, MJ N            12 BREA-CA                        3:57.91  
                  51.95   1:53.74 (1:01.79)   2:57.29 (1:03.55)   3:57.91 (1:00.62)
  4 Wolf, Ellie L             11 SACA-CA                        4:40.32  
                1:01.74   2:13.73 (1:11.99)   3:27.15 (1:13.42)   4:40.32 (1:13.17)
 -- Anderson, Miya B          11 FAST-CA                             DQ  
                  56.01   1:56.21 (1:00.20)   2:57.59 (1:01.38)          DQ (59.98)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ramos, Elleanna R         12 STOP-CA                          28.62  
  2 Alexen, Lexi C            12 EAST-CA                          29.65  
  3 Li, Anna                  12 UN-02-CA                         32.49  
  4 Glidewell, Reagan E       11 FAST-CA                          32.51  
  5 Chow, Maegan J            11 BREA-CA                          32.66  
  5 DiCesaris, Natalie N      12 STOP-CA                          32.66  
  7 Sato, Gillian R           11 STOP-CA                          33.23  
  8 Canalita, Nylah S         12 SACA-CA                          33.62  
  9 Jeffries, MJ N            12 BREA-CA                          34.86  
.RED - Division  
  1 Molendyk, Emily C         12 FAST-CA                          33.63  
  2 Liva, Bryce E             11 FAST-CA                          34.84  
  3 Chen, Alice A             11 BREA-CA                          34.91  
  4 Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA                          35.90  
  5 Surjadinata, Lily         11 STOP-CA                          36.24  
  6 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     11 EAST-CA                          37.07  
  7 Bharath, Prerna           11 BREA-CA                          37.10  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Parker, Raine S           12 FAST-CA                          36.02  
  2 Khan, Grace L             11 RAYS-CA                          38.14  
  3 Wang, Amy                 12 BREA-CA                          40.16  
  4 Krishnan, Anna G          12 FAST-CA                          40.91  
  5 Milligan, Claire Z        11 EAST-CA                          42.10  
  6 Hsu, Joanne K             11 SACA-CA                          42.20  
  7 Sabadin, Aniela L         12 BREA-CA                          42.45  
  8 Ward, Amaris I            11 FAST-CA                          47.54  
  9 Wolf, Ellie L             11 SACA-CA                          54.24  
 -- Solares, Sam M            11 FAST-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ramos, Elleanna R         12 STOP-CA                        1:04.85  
                  31.40     1:04.85 (33.45)                                        
  2 Alexen, Lexi C            12 EAST-CA                        1:06.41  
                  31.13     1:06.41 (35.28)                                        
  3 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA                        1:08.91  
                  31.79     1:08.91 (37.12)                                        
  4 Chow, Maegan J            11 BREA-CA                        1:10.54  
                  33.01     1:10.54 (37.53)                                        
  5 Boyle, Kirsten M          12 BREA-CA                        1:13.52  
                  34.19     1:13.52 (39.33)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Glidewell, Reagan E       11 FAST-CA                        1:15.92  
                  34.95     1:15.92 (40.97)                                        
  2 Cho, Kristina J           11 FAST-CA                        1:20.74  
                  37.06     1:20.74 (43.68)                                        
  3 Surjadinata, Lily         11 STOP-CA                        1:22.71  
                  37.73     1:22.71 (44.98)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA                        1:19.20  
                  37.54     1:19.20 (41.66)                                        
  2 Vargas, Nathalia K        12 BREA-CA                        1:19.71  
                  37.16     1:19.71 (42.55)                                        
  3 Bharath, Prerna           11 BREA-CA                        1:26.66  
                  40.62     1:26.66 (46.04)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tran, Fiona               11 BREA-CA                        1:09.09  
                  32.00     1:09.09 (37.09)                                        
  2 Ramos, Elleanna R         12 STOP-CA                        1:11.62  
                  34.84     1:11.62 (36.78)                                        
  3 Ro, Hannah H              12 STOP-CA                        1:13.43  
                  33.56     1:13.43 (39.87)                                        
  4 Kim, Natalie J            11 FAST-CA                        1:17.11  
                  35.69     1:17.11 (41.42)                                        
  5 Allen, Jasmine J          12 EAST-CA                        1:17.30  
                  37.25     1:17.30 (40.05)                                        
  6 Molendyk, Emily C         12 FAST-CA                        1:17.83  
                  35.60     1:17.83 (42.23)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Mallory, Cera B           12 FAST-CA                        1:15.86  
                  37.77     1:15.86 (38.09)                                        
  2 Sandoke, Mercy G          11 FAST-CA                        1:17.88  
                  37.74     1:17.88 (40.14)                                        
  3 Cho, Kristina J           11 FAST-CA                        1:17.92  
                  37.88     1:17.92 (40.04)                                        
  4 Liva, Bryce E             11 FAST-CA                        1:18.70  
                  36.82     1:18.70 (41.88)                                        
  5 Aggarao, Abigail V        11 FAST-CA                        1:21.10  
                  36.94     1:21.10 (44.16)                                        
  6 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    11 FAST-CA                        1:21.22  
                  38.52     1:21.22 (42.70)                                        
  7 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     11 EAST-CA                        1:23.33  
                  37.11     1:23.33 (46.22)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lustyk, Peyton            12 FAST-CA                        1:13.00  
                  35.36     1:13.00 (37.64)                                        
  2 Wollnik, Cassidy V        11 FAST-CA                        1:20.30  
                  37.52     1:20.30 (42.78)                                        
  3 Parker, Raine S           12 FAST-CA                        1:22.17  
                  39.68     1:22.17 (42.49)                                        
  4 Wang, Amy                 12 BREA-CA                        1:22.24  
                  40.33     1:22.24 (41.91)                                        
  5 Solares, Sam M            11 FAST-CA                        1:23.68  
                  38.86     1:23.68 (44.82)                                        
  6 Khan, Grace L             11 RAYS-CA                        1:23.96  
                  41.97     1:23.96 (41.99)                                        
  7 Krishnan, Anna G          12 FAST-CA                        1:25.61  
                  39.60     1:25.61 (46.01)                                        
  8 Ro, Ava H                 11 STOP-CA                        1:29.70  
                  42.61     1:29.70 (47.09)                                        
  9 Smith, Kendall K          11 FAST-CA                        1:30.97  
                  43.26     1:30.97 (47.71)                                        
 -- Macavei, Katie T          12 STOP-CA                             DQ  
                  38.10          DQ (42.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Alexen, Lexi C            12 EAST-CA                        2:21.48  
                  30.70     1:07.21 (36.51)     1:49.65 (42.44)     2:21.48 (31.83)
  2 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA                        2:27.36  
                  31.74     1:09.66 (37.92)     1:52.49 (42.83)     2:27.36 (34.87)
  3 Tran, Fiona               11 BREA-CA                        2:29.17  
                  31.07     1:09.19 (38.12)     1:54.63 (45.44)     2:29.17 (34.54)
  4 Chow, Maegan J            11 BREA-CA                        2:31.13  
                  32.40     1:11.84 (39.44)     1:56.41 (44.57)     2:31.13 (34.72)
  5 Boyle, Kirsten M          12 BREA-CA                        2:32.11  
                  33.17     1:13.60 (40.43)     1:55.71 (42.11)     2:32.11 (36.40)
  6 Allen, Jasmine J          12 EAST-CA                        2:43.11  
                  35.64     1:18.83 (43.19)     2:06.47 (47.64)     2:43.11 (36.64)
  7 Cho, Kristina J           11 FAST-CA                        2:44.12  
                  36.90     1:19.53 (42.63)     2:06.44 (46.91)     2:44.12 (37.68)
  8 Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA                        2:44.24  
                  38.03     1:20.41 (42.38)     2:10.30 (49.89)     2:44.24 (33.94)
 -- Timmerman, Elizabeth U    11 FAST-CA                             DQ  
                  37.78     1:18.89 (41.11)     2:08.76 (49.87)          DQ (36.86)
.RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Natalie J            11 FAST-CA                        2:44.18  
                  36.40     1:20.22 (43.82)     2:09.16 (48.94)     2:44.18 (35.02)
  2 Surjadinata, Lily         11 STOP-CA                        2:44.60  
                  35.90     1:19.06 (43.16)     2:08.24 (49.18)     2:44.60 (36.36)
  3 DiCesaris, Natalie N      12 STOP-CA                        2:50.10  
                  35.03     1:19.06 (44.03)     2:09.94 (50.88)     2:50.10 (40.16)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chow, Nina C              11 BREA-CA                        2:57.80  
                  41.44     1:26.53 (45.09)     2:15.53 (49.00)     2:57.80 (42.27)
  2 Solares, Sam M            11 FAST-CA                        2:59.31  
                  39.45     1:23.34 (43.89)     2:17.24 (53.90)     2:59.31 (42.07)
  3 Ward, Ashlyn J            12 BREA-CA                        3:11.00  
                  43.42     1:33.70 (50.28)     2:28.88 (55.18)     3:11.00 (42.12)
  4 Smith, Kendall K          11 FAST-CA                        3:16.72  
                  47.76     1:36.43 (48.67)     2:35.29 (58.86)     3:16.72 (41.43)
  5 Milligan, Claire Z        11 EAST-CA                        3:25.13  
                  48.36     1:39.03 (50.67)   2:40.15 (1:01.12)     3:25.13 (44.98)
  6 Ambuehl, Maya F           11 EAST-CA                        3:36.39  
                  48.85     1:47.35 (58.50)   2:47.52 (1:00.17)     3:36.39 (48.87)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA                        5:01.33  
                  33.04     1:10.82 (37.78)     1:52.54 (41.72)     2:31.90 (39.36)
        3:11.69 (39.79)     3:52.20 (40.51)     4:27.57 (35.37)     5:01.33 (33.76)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Kate                  13 BREA-CA                          25.33  
  2 Parahnevich, Liza         16 EAST-CA                          25.45  
  3 Forest, Elisabella        14 UN-02-CA                         25.66  
  4 Sunahara, Charlize H      13 BREA-CA                          25.84  
  5 Bennani, Sabrina A        13 BREA-CA                          25.87  
  6 Frey, Hannah R            16 FAST-CA                          26.14  
  7 Cho, Katie J              14 FAST-CA                          26.46  
  8 Liu, Tracy Y              13 BREA-CA                          26.52  
  9 McIlveen, Evelyn A        15 FAST-CA                          26.62  
 10 Salladin, Nicole J        15 FAST-CA                          26.64  
 11 Chow, Kailee K            13 FAST-CA                          26.73  
 12 Becher, Kennedy E         14 BREA-CA                          26.78  
 13 Yee, Kaitlyn E            14 FAST-CA                          26.88  
 14 Lee, Maya R               16 FAST-CA                          26.93  
 15 Wu, Melanie L             13 BREA-CA                          26.99  
 16 Cargile, Dallas S         14 BREA-CA                          27.39  
 16 Shin, Megan A             15 FAST-CA                          27.39  
 16 Kling, Grace P            15 STOP-CA                          27.39  
 19 Pendergrass, Lilian R     14 FAST-CA                          27.62  
 20 Gonzalez, Kayla M         13 BREA-CA                          27.65  
 21 Wang, Sharon              13 BREA-CA                          27.70  
 22 Johnson, Annie C          16 FAST-CA                          27.79  
 23 Yip, Nikki W              14 BREA-CA                          27.86  
 24 Muratalla, Jennifer       14 FAST-CA                          27.92  
 25 Portillo, Tori G          13 FAST-CA                          28.00  
 26 Sanders, Makenna E        15 STOP-CA                          28.02  
 27 Delgado, Melissa A        15 BREA-CA                          28.14  
 28 Anderson, Bree E          13 EAST-CA                          28.41  
 29 Zhang, Chailyn            14 UN-02-CA                         28.43  
 30 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      13 FAST-CA                          28.49  
 31 Aguilera, Catherine A     17 BREA-CA                          28.50  
 32 Kramer, Allison R         14 SACA-CA                          28.73  
 33 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            13 STOP-CA                          28.81  
 34 Torres, Tori A            13 FAST-CA                          28.95  
 35 Gimino, Amber E           13 EAST-CA                          29.20  
 36 Hale, Kelsey M            13 FAST-CA                          29.42  
 37 Yip, Katie W              17 BREA-CA                          29.43  
 38 Young, Chloe A            13 BREA-CA                          29.49  
.RED - Division  
  1 Boozer, Anna Riley R      13 FAST-CA                          29.12  
  2 McIlveen, Natalie         13 FAST-CA                          29.66  
  3 Lashlee, Victoria J       14 FAST-CA                          29.84  
  4 Woo, Ashlyn S             14 BREA-CA                          29.87  
  5 Ahn, Julia                13 FAST-CA                          30.12  
  6 Moore, Shandy M           13 BREA-CA                          31.44  
  7 Yang, Jennifer            15 BREA-CA                          31.53  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rivera, Isabelle J        16 BREA-CA                          28.92  
  2 Palmer, Kaliyah C         16 FAST-CA                          29.30  
  3 Eggers, Kylie             15 FAST-CA                          30.08  
  4 Guyovich, Samantha R      13 BREA-CA                          30.38  
  5 Beery, Jacey G            13 RAYS-CA                          30.93  
  6 Watkins, Riley S          13 BREA-CA                          31.93  
  7 Huang, Jacqueline         13 FAST-CA                          32.55  
  8 Blair, Kachina R          13 FAST-CA                          32.93  
  9 Osmers, Chloe M           13 FAST-CA                          33.90  
 10 Keegan, Kimmy M           13 RAYS-CA                          35.10  
 11 Dias, Maia L              14 EAST-CA                          35.73  
 12 Lunsford, Alexis L        14 EAST-CA                          39.76  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Forest, Elisabella        14 UN-02-CA                         54.67  
                  26.46       54.67 (28.21)                                        
  2 Bennani, Sabrina A        13 BREA-CA                          54.72  
                  26.60       54.72 (28.12)                                        
  3 Sunahara, Charlize H      13 BREA-CA                          55.46  
                  27.14       55.46 (28.32)                                        
  4 Frey, Hannah R            16 FAST-CA                          55.86  
                  26.99       55.86 (28.87)                                        
  5 Li, Kate                  13 BREA-CA                          55.93  
                  27.15       55.93 (28.78)                                        
  6 Yee, Kaitlyn E            14 FAST-CA                          56.03  
                  27.34       56.03 (28.69)                                        
  7 Lee, Maya R               16 FAST-CA                          56.07  
                  27.42       56.07 (28.65)                                        
  8 Cho, Katie J              14 FAST-CA                          56.11  
                  27.34       56.11 (28.77)                                        
  9 McIlveen, Evelyn A        15 FAST-CA                          56.57  
                  27.51       56.57 (29.06)                                        
 10 Chow, Kailee K            13 FAST-CA                          56.76  
                  27.38       56.76 (29.38)                                        
 11 Salladin, Nicole J        15 FAST-CA                          56.88  
                  27.77       56.88 (29.11)                                        
 12 Liu, Tracy Y              13 BREA-CA                          58.07  
                  28.25       58.07 (29.82)                                        
 13 Heaston, Emily R          17 EAST-CA                          58.09  
                  28.14       58.09 (29.95)                                        
 14 Pendergrass, Lilian R     14 FAST-CA                          58.36  
                  28.29       58.36 (30.07)                                        
 15 Becher, Kennedy E         14 BREA-CA                          58.37  
                  28.23       58.37 (30.14)                                        
 16 Shin, Megan A             15 FAST-CA                          58.83  
                  29.06       58.83 (29.77)                                        
 17 Gani, Anya R              15 BREA-CA                          58.89  
                  28.77       58.89 (30.12)                                        
 18 Gani, Thea R              15 BREA-CA                          59.26  
                  28.64       59.26 (30.62)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Kayla M         13 BREA-CA                          59.29  
                  28.73       59.29 (30.56)                                        
 20 Muratalla, Jennifer       14 FAST-CA                          59.32  
                  28.38       59.32 (30.94)                                        
 21 Chang, Cadence            14 BREA-CA                          59.37  
                  28.58       59.37 (30.79)                                        
 22 Chiu, Madelyn A           15 BREA-CA                          59.58  
                  28.97       59.58 (30.61)                                        
 23 Johnson, Annie C          16 FAST-CA                          59.94  
                  28.95       59.94 (30.99)                                        
 24 Aguilera, Catherine A     17 BREA-CA                          59.96  
                  29.12       59.96 (30.84)                                        
 25 Anderson, Bree E          13 EAST-CA                        1:00.31  
                  29.10     1:00.31 (31.21)                                        
 26 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      13 FAST-CA                        1:00.40  
                  29.29     1:00.40 (31.11)                                        
 27 Lee, Tiffany              14 SACA-CA                        1:00.50  
                  28.92     1:00.50 (31.58)                                        
 28 Zhang, Chailyn            14 UN-02-CA                       1:00.68  
                  28.79     1:00.68 (31.89)                                        
 29 Wu, Shelby H              15 UN-02-CA                       1:00.69  
                  29.67     1:00.69 (31.02)                                        
 30 Torres, Tori A            13 FAST-CA                        1:00.85  
                  29.44     1:00.85 (31.41)                                        
 31 Delgado, Melissa A        15 BREA-CA                        1:01.26  
                  29.47     1:01.26 (31.79)                                        
 32 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            13 STOP-CA                        1:02.19  
                  30.46     1:02.19 (31.73)                                        
 33 Young, Chloe A            13 BREA-CA                        1:02.29  
                  30.41     1:02.29 (31.88)                                        
 34 Hale, Kelsey M            13 FAST-CA                        1:02.97  
                  30.40     1:02.97 (32.57)                                        
 35 Chung, Lauren S           16 BREA-CA                        1:03.30  
                  30.03     1:03.30 (33.27)                                        
 36 Ahn, Julia                13 FAST-CA                        1:03.99  
                  30.98     1:03.99 (33.01)                                        
 37 Gimino, Amber E           13 EAST-CA                        1:04.20  
                  29.88     1:04.20 (34.32)                                        
 38 Yip, Katie W              17 BREA-CA                        1:06.07  
                  30.07     1:06.07 (36.00)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Portillo, Tori G          13 FAST-CA                        1:00.31  
                  28.35     1:00.31 (31.96)                                        
  2 Boozer, Anna Riley R      13 FAST-CA                        1:03.73  
                  31.64     1:03.73 (32.09)                                        
  3 Lashlee, Victoria J       14 FAST-CA                        1:04.16  
                  31.27     1:04.16 (32.89)                                        
  4 Woo, Ashlyn S             14 BREA-CA                        1:04.23  
                  30.59     1:04.23 (33.64)                                        
  5 Hong, Joyce Y             14 BREA-CA                        1:05.31  
                  30.73     1:05.31 (34.58)                                        
  6 So, Megan K               13 BREA-CA                        1:05.43  
                  31.82     1:05.43 (33.61)                                        
  7 Mai, Katherine K          14 BREA-CA                        1:06.07  
                  32.11     1:06.07 (33.96)                                        
  8 McIlveen, Natalie         13 FAST-CA                        1:06.18  
                  32.58     1:06.18 (33.60)                                        
  9 Thompson, Emma K          13 EAST-CA                        1:07.43  
                  31.64     1:07.43 (35.79)                                        
 10 Chow, Madi C              15 BREA-CA                        1:08.70  
                  32.47     1:08.70 (36.23)                                        
 11 Quesada, Sarita T         18 BREA-CA                        1:11.38  
                  33.68     1:11.38 (37.70)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rivera, Isabelle J        16 BREA-CA                        1:01.14  
                  29.64     1:01.14 (31.50)                                        
  2 Hidalgo, Abby M           14 RAYS-CA                        1:08.17  
                  33.65     1:08.17 (34.52)                                        
  3 Eggers, Kylie             15 FAST-CA                        1:08.28  
                  32.78     1:08.28 (35.50)                                        
  4 Chheng, Kaitlin E         13 BREA-CA                        1:08.64  
                  33.58     1:08.64 (35.06)                                        
  5 Havaldar, Veebha P        14 FAST-CA                        1:08.67  
                  32.87     1:08.67 (35.80)                                        
  6 Palmer, Kaliyah C         16 FAST-CA                        1:09.49  
                  31.74     1:09.49 (37.75)                                        
  7 Guyovich, Samantha R      13 BREA-CA                        1:10.04  
                  32.38     1:10.04 (37.66)                                        
  8 Tran, Bryce M             13 FAST-CA                        1:11.03  
                  34.40     1:11.03 (36.63)                                        
  9 Pak, Kaitlyn K            13 STOP-CA                        1:11.15  
                  34.93     1:11.15 (36.22)                                        
 10 Huang, Jacqueline         13 FAST-CA                        1:11.36  
                  34.49     1:11.36 (36.87)                                        
 11 Coney, Rylee M            13 FAST-CA                        1:14.06  
                  36.05     1:14.06 (38.01)                                        
 12 Keegan, Kimmy M           13 RAYS-CA                        1:14.37  
                  35.99     1:14.37 (38.38)                                        
 13 Blair, Kachina R          13 FAST-CA                        1:15.82  
                  34.56     1:15.82 (41.26)                                        
 14 Dias, Maia L              14 EAST-CA                        1:17.27  
                  36.83     1:17.27 (40.44)                                        
 15 Lunsford, Alexis L        14 EAST-CA                        1:30.87  
                  43.35     1:30.87 (47.52)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Maya R               16 FAST-CA                        1:57.74  
                  28.12       58.07 (29.95)     1:28.30 (30.23)     1:57.74 (29.44)
  2 Bennani, Sabrina A        13 BREA-CA                        1:57.88  
                  27.94       57.98 (30.04)     1:27.98 (30.00)     1:57.88 (29.90)
  3 Forest, Elisabella        14 UN-02-CA                       1:59.04  
                  27.58       57.17 (29.59)     1:28.29 (31.12)     1:59.04 (30.75)
  4 Frey, Hannah R            16 FAST-CA                        1:59.30  
                  28.21       58.92 (30.71)     1:29.57 (30.65)     1:59.30 (29.73)
  5 McIlveen, Evelyn A        15 FAST-CA                        1:59.87  
                  28.34       58.68 (30.34)     1:29.48 (30.80)     1:59.87 (30.39)
  6 Parahnevich, Liza         16 EAST-CA                        2:00.41  
                  28.65       59.39 (30.74)     1:30.28 (30.89)     2:00.41 (30.13)
  7 Yee, Kaitlyn E            14 FAST-CA                        2:01.39  
                  28.30       59.43 (31.13)     1:30.90 (31.47)     2:01.39 (30.49)
  8 Cho, Katie J              14 FAST-CA                        2:01.41  
                  28.53       59.47 (30.94)     1:30.90 (31.43)     2:01.41 (30.51)
  9 Chow, Kailee K            13 FAST-CA                        2:01.54  
                  28.51       59.96 (31.45)     1:31.33 (31.37)     2:01.54 (30.21)
 10 Li, Kate                  13 BREA-CA                        2:02.21  
                  28.91       59.98 (31.07)     1:31.37 (31.39)     2:02.21 (30.84)
 11 Johnson, Annie C          16 FAST-CA                        2:02.72  
                  28.43       59.51 (31.08)     1:31.10 (31.59)     2:02.72 (31.62)
 12 Gonzalez, Kayla M         13 BREA-CA                        2:07.54  
                  29.84     1:02.24 (32.40)     1:35.18 (32.94)     2:07.54 (32.36)
 13 Aguilera, Catherine A     17 BREA-CA                        2:07.74  
                  29.52     1:01.32 (31.80)     1:34.32 (33.00)     2:07.74 (33.42)
 14 Kling, Grace P            15 STOP-CA                        2:08.82  
                  29.00     1:01.34 (32.34)     1:35.18 (33.84)     2:08.82 (33.64)
 15 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      13 FAST-CA                        2:09.09  
                  29.92     1:02.71 (32.79)     1:36.54 (33.83)     2:09.09 (32.55)
 16 Muratalla, Jennifer       14 FAST-CA                        2:09.65  
                  29.96     1:03.05 (33.09)     1:36.68 (33.63)     2:09.65 (32.97)
 17 Shin, Megan A             15 FAST-CA                        2:10.05  
                  30.86     1:04.01 (33.15)     1:37.84 (33.83)     2:10.05 (32.21)
 18 Becher, Kennedy E         14 BREA-CA                        2:10.77  
                  28.85     1:02.07 (33.22)     1:36.78 (34.71)     2:10.77 (33.99)
 19 Delgado, Melissa A        15 BREA-CA                        2:12.41  
                  30.18     1:03.18 (33.00)     1:37.70 (34.52)     2:12.41 (34.71)
 20 Young, Chloe A            13 BREA-CA                        2:13.56  
                  30.87     1:03.83 (32.96)     1:39.57 (35.74)     2:13.56 (33.99)
 21 Ahn, Julia                13 FAST-CA                        2:15.06  
                  31.42     1:05.15 (33.73)     1:40.54 (35.39)     2:15.06 (34.52)
 22 Torres, Tori A            13 FAST-CA                        2:15.29  
                  30.96     1:05.46 (34.50)     1:41.34 (35.88)     2:15.29 (33.95)
 23 Kramer, Allison R         14 SACA-CA                        2:16.00  
                  31.36     1:05.90 (34.54)     1:41.54 (35.64)     2:16.00 (34.46)
 24 Gimino, Amber E           13 EAST-CA                        2:19.14  
                  31.45     1:07.10 (35.65)     1:43.36 (36.26)     2:19.14 (35.78)
 25 Wang, Sharon              13 BREA-CA                        2:19.68  
                  32.27     1:07.45 (35.18)     1:44.45 (37.00)     2:19.68 (35.23)
 -- Salladin, Nicole J        15 FAST-CA                            DFS  
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            13 STOP-CA                        2:14.78  
                  31.33     1:05.62 (34.29)     1:41.79 (36.17)     2:14.78 (32.99)
  2 McIlveen, Natalie         13 FAST-CA                        2:17.11  
                  32.27     1:06.93 (34.66)     1:43.15 (36.22)     2:17.11 (33.96)
  3 Lashlee, Victoria J       14 FAST-CA                        2:18.62  
                  32.43     1:07.62 (35.19)     1:43.50 (35.88)     2:18.62 (35.12)
  4 Portillo, Tori G          13 FAST-CA                        2:18.84  
                  29.68     1:04.59 (34.91)     1:41.79 (37.20)     2:18.84 (37.05)
  5 Pau, Joyce L              13 FAST-CA                        2:21.42  
                  31.89     1:07.49 (35.60)     1:44.94 (37.45)     2:21.42 (36.48)
  6 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       13 RAYS-CA                        2:24.72  
                  32.65     1:09.60 (36.95)     1:47.13 (37.53)     2:24.72 (37.59)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rivera, Isabelle J        16 BREA-CA                        2:12.30  
                  31.00     1:05.04 (34.04)     1:39.19 (34.15)     2:12.30 (33.11)
  2 Boozer, Anna Riley R      13 FAST-CA                        2:17.02  
                  32.32     1:07.31 (34.99)     1:43.00 (35.69)     2:17.02 (34.02)
  3 Eggers, Kylie             15 FAST-CA                        2:27.74  
                  32.98     1:09.74 (36.76)     1:49.20 (39.46)     2:27.74 (38.54)
  4 Yang, Jennifer            15 BREA-CA                        2:34.71  
                  33.28     1:11.50 (38.22)     1:53.18 (41.68)     2:34.71 (41.53)
  5 Guyovich, Samantha R      13 BREA-CA                        2:35.87  
                  32.86     1:11.28 (38.42)     1:57.05 (45.77)     2:35.87 (38.82)
  6 Watkins, Riley S          13 BREA-CA                        2:36.06  
                  33.34     1:12.09 (38.75)     1:56.25 (44.16)     2:36.06 (39.81)
  7 Palmer, Kaliyah C         16 FAST-CA                        2:40.96  
                  35.33     1:16.26 (40.93)     2:00.08 (43.82)     2:40.96 (40.88)
  8 Tran, Bryce M             13 FAST-CA                        2:41.53  
                  35.37     1:15.07 (39.70)     1:58.61 (43.54)     2:41.53 (42.92)
  9 Moore, Shandy M           13 BREA-CA                        2:48.68  
                  34.83     1:17.71 (42.88)     2:03.45 (45.74)     2:48.68 (45.23)
 10 Blair, Kachina R          13 FAST-CA                        2:50.57  
                  34.69     1:17.74 (43.05)     2:04.24 (46.50)     2:50.57 (46.33)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cho, Katie J              14 FAST-CA                        5:18.18  
                  28.77       59.69 (30.92)     1:31.41 (31.72)     2:03.71 (32.30)
        2:36.16 (32.45)     3:08.55 (32.39)     3:40.93 (32.38)     4:13.47 (32.54)
        4:46.10 (32.63)     5:18.18 (32.08)                                        
  2 Pendergrass, Lilian R     14 FAST-CA                        5:30.74  
                  29.72     1:02.42 (32.70)     1:35.77 (33.35)     2:09.26 (33.49)
        2:42.46 (33.20)     3:16.04 (33.58)     3:49.74 (33.70)     4:23.94 (34.20)
        4:57.67 (33.73)     5:30.74 (33.07)                                        
  3 Liu, Tracy Y              13 BREA-CA                        5:36.22  
                  31.47     1:05.31 (33.84)     1:39.74 (34.43)     2:14.06 (34.32)
        2:47.92 (33.86)     3:22.11 (34.19)     3:56.24 (34.13)     4:30.16 (33.92)
        5:03.56 (33.40)     5:36.22 (32.66)                                        
  4 Chiu, Madelyn A           15 BREA-CA                        5:37.88  
                  31.39     1:05.98 (34.59)     1:40.78 (34.80)     2:15.37 (34.59)
        2:49.66 (34.29)     3:23.78 (34.12)     3:58.04 (34.26)     4:32.02 (33.98)
        5:05.40 (33.38)     5:37.88 (32.48)                                        
  5 Gaitatjis, Angela E       15 FAST-CA                        5:40.18  
                  32.05     1:06.80 (34.75)     1:41.83 (35.03)     2:16.25 (34.42)
        2:50.68 (34.43)     3:24.97 (34.29)     3:59.32 (34.35)     4:33.79 (34.47)
        5:07.68 (33.89)     5:40.18 (32.50)                                        
  6 Shin, Megan A             15 FAST-CA                        5:42.40  
                  32.20     1:06.59 (34.39)     1:41.55 (34.96)     2:16.17 (34.62)
        2:50.65 (34.48)     3:25.21 (34.56)     3:59.85 (34.64)     4:35.19 (35.34)
        5:10.36 (35.17)     5:42.40 (32.04)                                        
  7 Muratalla, Jennifer       14 FAST-CA                        5:46.27  
                  30.70     1:05.09 (34.39)     1:40.13 (35.04)     2:15.05 (34.92)
        2:50.07 (35.02)     3:25.49 (35.42)     4:00.72 (35.23)     4:36.39 (35.67)
        5:11.66 (35.27)     5:46.27 (34.61)                                        
  8 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    13 STOP-CA                        5:47.65  
                  31.41     1:05.84 (34.43)     1:40.67 (34.83)     2:15.88 (35.21)
        2:50.82 (34.94)     3:25.94 (35.12)     4:02.02 (36.08)     4:37.74 (35.72)
        5:13.58 (35.84)     5:47.65 (34.07)                                        
  9 Torres, Tori A            13 FAST-CA                        5:47.85  
                  32.07     1:07.05 (34.98)     1:42.62 (35.57)     2:18.23 (35.61)
        2:53.68 (35.45)     3:28.86 (35.18)     4:03.81 (34.95)     4:39.17 (35.36)
        5:14.28 (35.11)     5:47.85 (33.57)                                        
 10 Anderson, Bree E          13 EAST-CA                        5:47.88  
                  31.74     1:06.96 (35.22)     1:42.64 (35.68)     2:18.08 (35.44)
        2:53.00 (34.92)     3:28.26 (35.26)     4:03.77 (35.51)     4:38.83 (35.06)
        5:14.33 (35.50)     5:47.88 (33.55)                                        
 11 Ahn, Julia                13 FAST-CA                        5:53.19  
                  32.55     1:07.53 (34.98)     1:43.06 (35.53)     2:18.76 (35.70)
        2:54.30 (35.54)     3:29.41 (35.11)     4:04.43 (35.02)     4:39.98 (35.55)
        5:16.12 (36.14)     5:53.19 (37.07)                                        
 12 Lashlee, Victoria J       14 FAST-CA                        6:05.92  
                  33.46     1:09.86 (36.40)     1:46.70 (36.84)     2:24.06 (37.36)
        3:01.20 (37.14)     3:38.82 (37.62)     4:16.27 (37.45)     4:54.03 (37.76)
        5:30.76 (36.73)     6:05.92 (35.16)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Pau, Joyce L              13 FAST-CA                        6:08.37  
                  33.50     1:10.52 (37.02)     1:48.40 (37.88)     2:25.97 (37.57)
        3:03.70 (37.73)     3:41.11 (37.41)     4:18.56 (37.45)     4:55.24 (36.68)
        5:32.35 (37.11)     6:08.37 (36.02)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Burington, Aubrey E       14 SACA-CA                        6:04.05  
                  31.77     1:07.09 (35.32)     1:43.11 (36.02)     2:19.08 (35.97)
        2:56.27 (37.19)     3:34.22 (37.95)     4:12.37 (38.15)     4:50.21 (37.84)
        5:28.31 (38.10)     6:04.05 (35.74)                                        
  2 Portillo, Tori G          13 FAST-CA                        6:05.67  
                  31.76     1:07.25 (35.49)     1:44.74 (37.49)     2:22.42 (37.68)
        2:59.53 (37.11)     3:37.06 (37.53)     4:15.35 (38.29)     4:53.34 (37.99)
        5:29.99 (36.65)     6:05.67 (35.68)                                        
  3 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       13 RAYS-CA                        6:28.13  
                  34.67     1:14.61 (39.94)     1:54.02 (39.41)     2:33.19 (39.17)
        3:12.39 (39.20)     3:51.57 (39.18)     4:30.94 (39.37)     5:10.99 (40.05)
        5:50.43 (39.44)     6:28.13 (37.70)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McIlveen, Evelyn A        15 FAST-CA                        1:00.87  
                  29.98     1:00.87 (30.89)                                        
  2 Bennani, Sabrina A        13 BREA-CA                        1:03.13  
                  31.01     1:03.13 (32.12)                                        
  3 Pendergrass, Lilian R     14 FAST-CA                        1:03.90  
                  30.92     1:03.90 (32.98)                                        
  4 Wu, Melanie L             13 BREA-CA                        1:05.50  
                  32.08     1:05.50 (33.42)                                        
  5 Anderson, Bree E          13 EAST-CA                        1:06.90  
                  33.33     1:06.90 (33.57)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Kayla M         13 BREA-CA                        1:06.95  
                  33.32     1:06.95 (33.63)                                        
  7 Young, Chloe A            13 BREA-CA                        1:08.23  
                  33.90     1:08.23 (34.33)                                        
  8 Chang, Cadence            14 BREA-CA                        1:09.09  
                  33.02     1:09.09 (36.07)                                        
  9 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      13 FAST-CA                        1:09.40  
                  33.64     1:09.40 (35.76)                                        
 10 Hale, Kelsey M            13 FAST-CA                        1:10.15  
                  34.47     1:10.15 (35.68)                                        
 11 Kling, Grace P            15 STOP-CA                        1:11.75  
                  34.84     1:11.75 (36.91)                                        
 12 Lee, Tiffany              14 SACA-CA                        1:12.40  
                  35.84     1:12.40 (36.56)                                        
 13 Pau, Joyce L              13 FAST-CA                        1:12.83  
 14 Gimino, Amber E           13 EAST-CA                        1:17.16  
                  38.10     1:17.16 (39.06)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Cat-Ly            13 STOP-CA                             DQ  
                  33.97                                                            
.RED - Division  
  1 Boozer, Anna Riley R      13 FAST-CA                        1:12.64  
                  35.72     1:12.64 (36.92)                                        
  2 Chheng, Kaitlin E         13 BREA-CA                        1:15.63  
                  36.05     1:15.63 (39.58)                                        
  3 Mai, Katherine K          14 BREA-CA                        1:19.33  
                  38.64     1:19.33 (40.69)                                        
  4 Thompson, Emma K          13 EAST-CA                        1:22.00  
                  39.00     1:22.00 (43.00)                                        
  5 Pak, Kaitlyn K            13 STOP-CA                        1:22.49  
                  41.25     1:22.49 (41.24)                                        
  6 Quesada, Sarita T         18 BREA-CA                        1:22.98  
                  40.56     1:22.98 (42.42)                                        
  7 Hidalgo, Abby M           14 RAYS-CA                        1:23.44  
                  41.80     1:23.44 (41.64)                                        
  8 Dias, Maia L              14 EAST-CA                        1:24.57  
                  41.36     1:24.57 (43.21)                                        
  9 Chow, Madi C              15 BREA-CA                        1:24.61  
                  40.90     1:24.61 (43.71)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hong, Joyce Y             14 BREA-CA                        1:17.39  
  2 Eggers, Kylie             15 FAST-CA                        1:19.86  
                  38.60     1:19.86 (41.26)                                        
  3 Chomchai, Sarah M         15 BREA-CA                        1:26.15  
                  42.35     1:26.15 (43.80)                                        
  4 Coney, Rylee M            13 FAST-CA                        1:28.01  
  5 Keegan, Kimmy M           13 RAYS-CA                        1:34.14  
                  47.10     1:34.14 (47.04)                                        
  6 Blair, Kachina R          13 FAST-CA                        1:38.98  
                  46.58     1:38.98 (52.40)                                        
 -- Guyovich, Samantha R      13 BREA-CA                             DQ  
                  43.42          DQ (48.87)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yee, Kaitlyn E            14 FAST-CA                        2:10.09  
                  30.69     1:03.25 (32.56)     1:36.56 (33.31)     2:10.09 (33.53)
  2 Frey, Hannah R            16 FAST-CA                        2:14.11  
                  32.66     1:06.31 (33.65)     1:40.62 (34.31)     2:14.11 (33.49)
  3 Pendergrass, Lilian R     14 FAST-CA                        2:14.69  
                  31.55     1:05.43 (33.88)     1:40.29 (34.86)     2:14.69 (34.40)
  4 Bennani, Sabrina A        13 BREA-CA                        2:15.41  
                  32.49     1:06.25 (33.76)     1:41.05 (34.80)     2:15.41 (34.36)
  5 Aguilera, Catherine A     17 BREA-CA                        2:21.70  
                  33.63     1:09.68 (36.05)     1:46.05 (36.37)     2:21.70 (35.65)
  6 Anderson, Bree E          13 EAST-CA                        2:23.33  
                  33.90     1:09.84 (35.94)     1:47.23 (37.39)     2:23.33 (36.10)
  7 Liu, Tracy Y              13 BREA-CA                        2:23.58  
                  32.93     1:08.45 (35.52)     1:46.78 (38.33)     2:23.58 (36.80)
  8 Sanders, Makenna E        15 STOP-CA                        2:25.46  
                  34.50     1:10.46 (35.96)     1:48.29 (37.83)     2:25.46 (37.17)
  9 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      13 FAST-CA                        2:28.54  
                  34.48     1:11.85 (37.37)     1:50.77 (38.92)     2:28.54 (37.77)
 10 Hale, Kelsey M            13 FAST-CA                        2:30.21  
                                1:13.37 ( )     1:52.16 (38.79)     2:30.21 (38.05)
 11 Pau, Joyce L              13 FAST-CA                        2:31.79  
                  36.32     1:13.81 (37.49)     1:53.28 (39.47)     2:31.79 (38.51)
 12 Torres, Tori A            13 FAST-CA                        2:32.51  
                  35.38     1:14.13 (38.75)     1:54.32 (40.19)     2:32.51 (38.19)
.RED - Division  
  1 Salladin, Nicole J        15 FAST-CA                        2:21.12  
                  33.35     1:08.26 (34.91)     1:44.63 (36.37)     2:21.12 (36.49)
  2 Woo, Ashlyn S             14 BREA-CA                        2:39.86  
                  37.18     1:16.70 (39.52)     1:58.28 (41.58)     2:39.86 (41.58)
  3 Beery, Jacey G            13 RAYS-CA                        2:45.47  
                  38.94     1:20.53 (41.59)     2:03.29 (42.76)     2:45.47 (42.18)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tran, Bryce M             13 FAST-CA                        2:53.13  
                  39.97     1:23.44 (43.47)     2:09.82 (46.38)     2:53.13 (43.31)
  2 Yip, Katie W              17 BREA-CA                        3:00.71  
                  39.74     1:25.22 (45.48)     2:14.02 (48.80)     3:00.71 (46.69)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sunahara, Charlize H      13 BREA-CA                        1:07.87  
                  32.38     1:07.87 (35.49)                                        
  2 Li, Kate                  13 BREA-CA                        1:08.47  
                  32.93     1:08.47 (35.54)                                        
  3 Cargile, Dallas S         14 BREA-CA                        1:09.10  
                  33.19     1:09.10 (35.91)                                        
  4 Becher, Kennedy E         14 BREA-CA                        1:13.85  
                  34.58     1:13.85 (39.27)                                        
  5 Wu, Melanie L             13 BREA-CA                        1:14.62  
                  35.22     1:14.62 (39.40)                                        
  6 McIlveen, Evelyn A        15 FAST-CA                        1:15.05  
                  35.65     1:15.05 (39.40)                                        
  7 Wang, Sharon              13 BREA-CA                        1:18.25  
                  36.80     1:18.25 (41.45)                                        
  8 Zhang, Chailyn            14 UN-02-CA                       1:18.83  
                  38.12     1:18.83 (40.71)                                        
  9 Yip, Nikki W              14 BREA-CA                        1:21.70  
                  39.19     1:21.70 (42.51)                                        
 10 Shin, Megan A             15 FAST-CA                        1:21.78  
                  39.34     1:21.78 (42.44)                                        
 11 Gaitatjis, Angela E       15 FAST-CA                        1:21.85  
                  38.39     1:21.85 (43.46)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Kayla M         13 BREA-CA                        1:21.92  
                  39.07     1:21.92 (42.85)                                        
 13 Young, Chloe A            13 BREA-CA                        1:22.41  
                  40.24     1:22.41 (42.17)                                        
 14 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    13 STOP-CA                        1:22.65  
                  39.56     1:22.65 (43.09)                                        
 15 Lashlee, Victoria J       14 FAST-CA                        1:24.36  
                  39.70     1:24.36 (44.66)                                        
 16 Kramer, Allison R         14 SACA-CA                        1:25.14  
                  40.08     1:25.14 (45.06)                                        
 17 Yang, Jennifer            15 BREA-CA                        1:25.74  
                  40.56     1:25.74 (45.18)                                        
 -- Lee, Maya R               16 FAST-CA                             DQ  
                  34.87          DQ (37.83)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Portillo, Tori G          13 FAST-CA                        1:20.82  
                  38.05     1:20.82 (42.77)                                        
  2 Muratalla, Jennifer       14 FAST-CA                        1:22.79  
                  38.95     1:22.79 (43.84)                                        
  3 McIlveen, Natalie         13 FAST-CA                        1:23.47  
                  39.84     1:23.47 (43.63)                                        
  4 Beery, Jacey G            13 RAYS-CA                        1:25.57  
                  40.62     1:25.57 (44.95)                                        
  5 Hale, Kelsey M            13 FAST-CA                        1:26.87  
                  41.30     1:26.87 (45.57)                                        
  6 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       13 RAYS-CA                        1:29.92  
                  42.41     1:29.92 (47.51)                                        
  7 Moore, Shandy M           13 BREA-CA                        1:30.00  
                  42.56     1:30.00 (47.44)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rivera, Isabelle J        16 BREA-CA                        1:19.06  
                  37.38     1:19.06 (41.68)                                        
  2 Eggers, Kylie             15 FAST-CA                        1:29.79  
                  42.57     1:29.79 (47.22)                                        
  3 Tran, Bryce M             13 FAST-CA                        1:31.64  
                  44.05     1:31.64 (47.59)                                        
  4 Palmer, Kaliyah C         16 FAST-CA                        1:32.14  
                  40.82     1:32.14 (51.32)                                        
  5 Dias, Maia L              14 EAST-CA                        1:34.33  
                  44.53     1:34.33 (49.80)                                        
  6 Blair, Kachina R          13 FAST-CA                        1:35.60  
                  43.06     1:35.60 (52.54)                                        
  7 Watkins, Riley S          13 BREA-CA                        1:38.62  
                  45.06     1:38.62 (53.56)                                        
  8 Keegan, Kimmy M           13 RAYS-CA                        1:38.68  
                  48.13     1:38.68 (50.55)                                        
  9 Osmers, Chloe M           13 FAST-CA                        1:58.16  
                  53.74   1:58.16 (1:04.42)                                        
 -- Guyovich, Samantha R      13 BREA-CA                             DQ  
                  50.38                                                            
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kling, Grace P            15 STOP-CA                        2:33.06  
                  36.87     1:16.40 (39.53)     1:54.87 (38.47)     2:33.06 (38.19)
  2 Lee, Maya R               16 FAST-CA                        2:33.28  
                  36.23     1:15.34 (39.11)     1:54.94 (39.60)     2:33.28 (38.34)
  3 Becher, Kennedy E         14 BREA-CA                        2:41.56  
                  36.84     1:18.75 (41.91)     2:00.91 (42.16)     2:41.56 (40.65)
  4 Liu, Tracy Y              13 BREA-CA                        2:42.20  
                  36.42     1:17.21 (40.79)     1:58.94 (41.73)     2:42.20 (43.26)
  5 Lee, Tiffany              14 SACA-CA                        2:43.45  
                  36.73     1:19.09 (42.36)     2:00.70 (41.61)     2:43.45 (42.75)
  6 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      13 FAST-CA                        2:45.82  
                  37.29     1:19.77 (42.48)     2:03.25 (43.48)     2:45.82 (42.57)
  7 Gani, Anya R              15 BREA-CA                        2:46.11  
                  38.43     1:20.64 (42.21)     2:03.38 (42.74)     2:46.11 (42.73)
  8 Woo, Ashlyn S             14 BREA-CA                        2:48.52  
                  39.39     1:21.79 (42.40)     2:05.06 (43.27)     2:48.52 (43.46)
  9 Portillo, Tori G          13 FAST-CA                        2:52.52  
                  38.10     1:20.95 (42.85)     2:06.31 (45.36)     2:52.52 (46.21)
 10 Yip, Nikki W              14 BREA-CA                        2:54.53  
                  40.88     1:25.44 (44.56)     2:10.12 (44.68)     2:54.53 (44.41)
 11 Chomchai, Sarah M         15 BREA-CA                        2:56.08  
                  40.61     1:27.12 (46.51)     2:12.71 (45.59)     2:56.08 (43.37)
.RED - Division  
  1 McIlveen, Natalie         13 FAST-CA                        2:55.66  
                  40.35     1:24.86 (44.51)     2:11.09 (46.23)     2:55.66 (44.57)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gani, Thea R              15 BREA-CA                        2:53.04  
                  40.20     1:23.65 (43.45)     2:08.00 (44.35)     2:53.04 (45.04)
  2 Hidalgo, Abby M           14 RAYS-CA                        3:12.28  
                  44.58     1:33.05 (48.47)     2:23.26 (50.21)     3:12.28 (49.02)
 -- Burington, Aubrey E       14 SACA-CA                             DQ  
                  40.47     1:26.64 (46.17)     2:14.02 (47.38)          DQ (46.43)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sunahara, Charlize H      13 BREA-CA                          58.71  
                  27.94       58.71 (30.77)                                        
  2 Cho, Katie J              14 FAST-CA                        1:00.03  
                  28.20     1:00.03 (31.83)                                        
  3 Bennani, Sabrina A        13 BREA-CA                        1:00.44  
                  28.44     1:00.44 (32.00)                                        
  4 McIlveen, Evelyn A        15 FAST-CA                        1:01.70  
                  29.67     1:01.70 (32.03)                                        
  5 Li, Kate                  13 BREA-CA                        1:01.94  
                  28.98     1:01.94 (32.96)                                        
  6 Chow, Kailee K            13 FAST-CA                        1:02.02  
                  29.63     1:02.02 (32.39)                                        
  7 Wu, Melanie L             13 BREA-CA                        1:03.08  
                  30.25     1:03.08 (32.83)                                        
  8 Yee, Kaitlyn E            14 FAST-CA                        1:03.53  
                  30.66     1:03.53 (32.87)                                        
  9 Johnson, Annie C          16 FAST-CA                        1:03.65  
                  30.32     1:03.65 (33.33)                                        
 10 Forest, Elisabella        14 UN-02-CA                       1:04.67  
                  30.64     1:04.67 (34.03)                                        
 11 Salladin, Nicole J        15 FAST-CA                        1:06.07  
                  31.06     1:06.07 (35.01)                                        
 12 Zhang, Chailyn            14 UN-02-CA                       1:06.31  
                  31.27     1:06.31 (35.04)                                        
 13 Chiu, Madelyn A           15 BREA-CA                        1:06.34  
                  31.52     1:06.34 (34.82)                                        
 14 Wu, Shelby H              15 UN-02-CA                       1:06.42  
                  31.07     1:06.42 (35.35)                                        
 15 Chung, Lauren S           16 BREA-CA                        1:06.68  
                  31.31     1:06.68 (35.37)                                        
 16 Shin, Megan A             15 FAST-CA                        1:07.81  
                  32.06     1:07.81 (35.75)                                        
 17 Chang, Cadence            14 BREA-CA                        1:08.01  
                  31.61     1:08.01 (36.40)                                        
 18 Gaitatjis, Angela E       15 FAST-CA                        1:08.12  
                  32.70     1:08.12 (35.42)                                        
 19 Torres, Tori A            13 FAST-CA                        1:08.35  
                  31.44     1:08.35 (36.91)                                        
 20 Pau, Joyce L              13 FAST-CA                        1:09.46  
                  32.47     1:09.46 (36.99)                                        
 21 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    13 STOP-CA                        1:09.86  
                  32.56     1:09.86 (37.30)                                        
 22 Aguilera, Catherine A     17 BREA-CA                        1:10.03  
                  32.86     1:10.03 (37.17)                                        
 23 Delgado, Melissa A        15 BREA-CA                        1:10.40  
                  32.53     1:10.40 (37.87)                                        
 24 Muratalla, Jennifer       14 FAST-CA                        1:11.58  
                  33.03     1:11.58 (38.55)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       13 RAYS-CA                        1:12.44  
                  33.62     1:12.44 (38.82)                                        
  2 Chow, Madi C              15 BREA-CA                        1:15.52  
                  33.22     1:15.52 (42.30)                                        
  3 Ahn, Julia                13 FAST-CA                        1:15.60  
                  35.42     1:15.60 (40.18)                                        
  4 Burington, Aubrey E       14 SACA-CA                        1:16.93  
                  35.36     1:16.93 (41.57)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rivera, Isabelle J        16 BREA-CA                        1:08.71  
                  32.45     1:08.71 (36.26)                                        
  2 So, Megan K               13 BREA-CA                        1:13.19  
                  34.56     1:13.19 (38.63)                                        
  3 Havaldar, Veebha P        14 FAST-CA                        1:19.71  
                  37.33     1:19.71 (42.38)                                        
  4 Tran, Bryce M             13 FAST-CA                        1:21.50  
                  38.07     1:21.50 (43.43)                                        
  5 Thompson, Emma K          13 EAST-CA                        1:22.69  
                  36.00     1:22.69 (46.69)                                        
  6 Quesada, Sarita T         18 BREA-CA                        1:27.70  
                  38.99     1:27.70 (48.71)                                        
  7 Guyovich, Samantha R      13 BREA-CA                        1:32.77  
                  37.92     1:32.77 (54.85)                                        
  8 Blair, Kachina R          13 FAST-CA                        1:38.96  
                  42.29     1:38.96 (56.67)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cho, Katie J              14 FAST-CA                        2:11.22  
                  29.35     1:02.86 (33.51)     1:36.76 (33.90)     2:11.22 (34.46)
  2 Johnson, Annie C          16 FAST-CA                        2:13.55  
                  30.32     1:04.31 (33.99)     1:39.34 (35.03)     2:13.55 (34.21)
  3 Sunahara, Charlize H      13 BREA-CA                        2:15.92  
                  29.24     1:03.10 (33.86)     1:38.89 (35.79)     2:15.92 (37.03)
  4 Chow, Kailee K            13 FAST-CA                        2:20.50  
                  31.40     1:07.01 (35.61)     1:43.77 (36.76)     2:20.50 (36.73)
  5 Wu, Melanie L             13 BREA-CA                        2:26.46  
                  31.31     1:07.30 (35.99)     1:46.77 (39.47)     2:26.46 (39.69)
  6 Gaitatjis, Angela E       15 FAST-CA                        2:29.06  
                  34.17     1:12.11 (37.94)     1:51.41 (39.30)     2:29.06 (37.65)
  7 Pau, Joyce L              13 FAST-CA                        2:30.14  
                  32.53     1:10.45 (37.92)     1:49.94 (39.49)     2:30.14 (40.20)
  8 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    13 STOP-CA                        2:34.83  
                  34.53     1:14.08 (39.55)     1:54.33 (40.25)     2:34.83 (40.50)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Maya R               16 FAST-CA                        2:11.87  
                  29.01     1:03.63 (34.62)     1:42.16 (38.53)     2:11.87 (29.71)
  2 Li, Kate                  13 BREA-CA                        2:13.92  
                  28.96     1:03.78 (34.82)     1:42.81 (39.03)     2:13.92 (31.11)
  3 Sunahara, Charlize H      13 BREA-CA                        2:14.35  
                  28.33     1:03.68 (35.35)     1:43.64 (39.96)     2:14.35 (30.71)
  4 Salladin, Nicole J        15 FAST-CA                        2:19.41  
                  30.35     1:06.90 (36.55)     1:48.48 (41.58)     2:19.41 (30.93)
  5 Chow, Kailee K            13 FAST-CA                        2:19.69  
                  30.30     1:06.12 (35.82)     1:48.86 (42.74)     2:19.69 (30.83)
  6 Heaston, Emily R          17 EAST-CA                        2:20.18  
                  29.87     1:04.97 (35.10)     1:48.46 (43.49)     2:20.18 (31.72)
  7 Wu, Melanie L             13 BREA-CA                        2:20.87  
                  30.01     1:05.93 (35.92)     1:47.53 (41.60)     2:20.87 (33.34)
  8 Kling, Grace P            15 STOP-CA                        2:25.21  
                  31.77     1:10.28 (38.51)     1:51.11 (40.83)     2:25.21 (34.10)
  9 Becher, Kennedy E         14 BREA-CA                        2:26.64  
                  30.27     1:09.97 (39.70)     1:53.57 (43.60)     2:26.64 (33.07)
 10 Wu, Shelby H              15 UN-02-CA                       2:29.36  
                  31.29     1:10.87 (39.58)     1:54.90 (44.03)     2:29.36 (34.46)
 11 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    13 STOP-CA                        2:32.04  
                  33.29     1:12.54 (39.25)     1:58.11 (45.57)     2:32.04 (33.93)
 12 Young, Chloe A            13 BREA-CA                        2:32.76  
                  33.10                             1:57.40 ( )     2:32.76 (35.36)
 13 Yip, Nikki W              14 BREA-CA                        2:32.89  
                  33.24     1:13.85 (40.61)     1:57.73 (43.88)     2:32.89 (35.16)
 14 Hale, Kelsey M            13 FAST-CA                        2:32.95  
                  33.41     1:11.66 (38.25)     1:58.57 (46.91)     2:32.95 (34.38)
 15 Chung, Lauren S           16 BREA-CA                        2:36.08  
                  31.64     1:12.17 (40.53)     1:58.96 (46.79)     2:36.08 (37.12)
 16 Gimino, Amber E           13 EAST-CA                        2:36.64  
                  33.41     1:16.63 (43.22)     2:01.64 (45.01)     2:36.64 (35.00)
.RED - Division  
  1 McIlveen, Natalie         13 FAST-CA                        2:34.22  
                  34.68     1:15.71 (41.03)     1:59.81 (44.10)     2:34.22 (34.41)
  2 Boozer, Anna Riley R      13 FAST-CA                        2:35.06  
                  35.42     1:13.85 (38.43)     2:00.90 (47.05)     2:35.06 (34.16)
  3 Chomchai, Sarah M         15 BREA-CA                        2:46.68  
                  35.20     1:21.55 (46.35)     2:02.99 (41.44)     2:46.68 (43.69)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rivera, Isabelle J        16 BREA-CA                        2:29.86  
                  32.72     1:11.85 (39.13)     1:56.00 (44.15)     2:29.86 (33.86)
  2 So, Megan K               13 BREA-CA                        2:41.66  
                  34.06     1:16.44 (42.38)     2:04.97 (48.53)     2:41.66 (36.69)
  3 Hong, Joyce Y             14 BREA-CA                        2:45.65  
                  37.18     1:19.35 (42.17)     2:08.10 (48.75)     2:45.65 (37.55)
  4 Tran, Bryce M             13 FAST-CA                        2:57.62  
                  38.17     1:22.94 (44.77)     2:16.59 (53.65)     2:57.62 (41.03)
  5 Keegan, Kimmy M           13 RAYS-CA                        2:58.83  
                  41.04     1:29.94 (48.90)     2:20.87 (50.93)     2:58.83 (37.96)
  6 Huang, Jacqueline         13 FAST-CA                        3:00.59  
                  39.06     1:25.62 (46.56)     2:17.80 (52.18)     3:00.59 (42.79)
  7 Coney, Rylee M            13 FAST-CA                        3:03.54  
                  41.59     1:31.22 (49.63)     2:25.72 (54.50)     3:03.54 (37.82)
 -- Eggers, Kylie             15 FAST-CA                             DQ  
                  35.46     1:18.38 (42.92)     2:08.82 (50.44)          DQ (40.64)
 -- Mai, Katherine K          14 BREA-CA                             DQ  
                  42.65     1:25.69 (43.04)     2:20.03 (54.34)          DQ (37.44)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Pendergrass, Lilian R     14 FAST-CA                        4:57.71  
                  31.26     1:07.51 (36.25)     1:44.36 (36.85)     2:20.19 (35.83)
        3:05.55 (45.36)     3:51.65 (46.10)     4:25.10 (33.45)     4:57.71 (32.61)
  2 Kling, Grace P            15 STOP-CA                        5:00.97  
                  32.13     1:09.72 (37.59)     1:50.20 (40.48)     2:30.06 (39.86)
        3:10.96 (40.90)     3:51.67 (40.71)     4:27.14 (35.47)     5:00.97 (33.83)
  3 Gimino, Amber E           13 EAST-CA                        5:32.06  
                  35.06     1:16.26 (41.20)     2:01.17 (44.91)     2:44.70 (43.53)
        3:30.68 (45.98)     4:18.00 (47.32)     4:55.62 (37.62)     5:32.06 (36.44)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       13 RAYS-CA                        5:40.88  
                  36.48     1:17.32 (40.84)     2:03.18 (45.86)     2:47.34 (44.16)
        3:36.30 (48.96)     4:25.64 (49.34)     5:02.81 (37.17)     5:40.88 (38.07)
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lo, Chester J              6 SACA-CA                          25.79   20  
  2 Wang, Ryder Y              6 BREA-CA                          25.99   17  
  3 Zhang, Evan                5 BREA-CA                          27.44   16  
  4 Kumar, Armaan D            5 SACA-CA                          30.05   15  
  5 Weijland, Colton K         6 SACA-CA                          30.82   14  
  6 Nguyen, Kellen B           5 SACA-CA                          31.24   13  
  7 Gross, Dyson L             5 STOP-CA                          51.47   12  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ryder Y              6 BREA-CA                          57.14   20  
  2 Zhang, Evan                5 BREA-CA                        1:01.72   17  
  3 Loong, Troy H              6 BREA-CA                        1:05.35   16  
  4 Bell, Owen G               6 RAYS-CA                        1:06.63   15  
  5 Nguyen, Kellen B           5 SACA-CA                        1:11.79   14  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanaka, George             6 SACA-CA                        1:39.77   20  
                  43.46     1:39.77 (56.31)                                        
  2 Wang, Ryder Y              6 BREA-CA                        2:10.64   17  
                  58.69   2:10.64 (1:11.95)                                        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lo, Chester J              6 SACA-CA                          28.34   20  
  2 Wang, Ryder Y              6 BREA-CA                          30.50   17  
  3 Zhang, Evan                5 BREA-CA                          30.88   16  
  4 Nguyen, Kellen B           5 SACA-CA                          35.64   15  
  5 Weijland, Colton K         6 SACA-CA                          36.38   14  
  6 Gross, Dyson L             5 STOP-CA                          53.29   13  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Owen G               6 RAYS-CA                        1:04.78   20  
  2 Kumar, Armaan D            5 SACA-CA                        1:21.37   17  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kellen B           5 SACA-CA                          39.98   20  
  2 Kumar, Armaan D            5 SACA-CA                          41.34   17  
 -- Loong, Troy H              6 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wang, Ryder Y              6 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gross, Dyson L             5 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanaka, George             6 SACA-CA                        1:09.66   20  
  2 Kumar, Armaan D            5 SACA-CA                        1:26.14   17  
 -- Zhang, Evan                5 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lo, Chester J              6 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ryder Y              6 BREA-CA                          38.90   20  
  2 Nguyen, Kellen B           5 SACA-CA                          39.81   17  
  3 Kumar, Armaan D            5 SACA-CA                          42.48   16  
  4 Zhang, Evan                5 BREA-CA                          48.31   15  
 -- Loong, Troy H              6 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kumar, Armaan D            5 SACA-CA                        1:23.67   20  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mannina, Jack R            8 EAST-CA                          17.51  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lo, Nathan E               7 SACA-CA                          18.83  
  2 Li, Yide                   8 BREA-CA                          19.31  
  3 Milligan, Conner J         8 EAST-CA                          19.60  
  4 Mai, Zachary K             8 BREA-CA                          20.17  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hugins, Blake M            7 RAYS-CA                          17.76  
  2 Chang, Dylan               8 BREA-CA                          20.34  
  3 Wei, Kurtis T              8 BREA-CA                          20.36  
  4 Hsu, Peter A               7 SACA-CA                          21.27  
  5 Wu, Lucas G                7 SACA-CA                          22.00  
  6 Todorovac, Christopher M   8 SACA-CA                          22.94  
  7 Peng, Alex Z               8 BREA-CA                          23.06  
  8 Ambegaonkar, Nishant S     7 FAST-CA                          23.69  
  9 Sternchak, Hudson G        7 STOP-CA                          24.07  
 10 Dreyfus, Landon T          7 RAYS-CA                          24.99  
 11 Van, Ethan A               7 SACA-CA                          26.25  
 12 Chen, Charlie              8 BREA-CA                          26.63  
 13 Hung, Cato T               8 BREA-CA                          27.90  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Reimer, Trenton J          8 STOP-CA                          36.89  
  2 Mannina, Jack R            8 EAST-CA                          40.39  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hugins, Blake M            7 RAYS-CA                          41.52  
  2 Lee, Enzo                  7 STOP-CA                          48.01  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Xing, Albert               8 SACA-CA                          36.75  
  2 Anderson, John J           8 BREA-CA                          45.89  
  3 Bartelli, Tyler C          7 STOP-CA                          46.04  
  4 Saito, Zachary P           8 SACA-CA                          47.47  
  5 Wu, Lucas G                7 SACA-CA                          48.55  
  6 Ahn, Austin J              8 SACA-CA                          48.57  
  7 Peng, Alex Z               8 BREA-CA                          49.13  
  8 Rey, Jared R               8 BREA-CA                          49.34  
  9 Ambegaonkar, Nishant S     7 FAST-CA                          54.83  
 10 Chen, Charlie              8 BREA-CA                        1:00.48  
 11 Benson, Joshua K           7 BREA-CA                        1:04.03  
 -- Duarte, Drew D             8 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Frederick            8 BREA-CA                        1:31.32  
                  42.79     1:31.32 (48.53)                                        
  2 Mai, Zachary K             8 BREA-CA                        1:38.36  
                  46.12     1:38.36 (52.24)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Xing, Albert               8 SACA-CA                        1:23.63  
                  37.93     1:23.63 (45.70)                                        
  2 Mannina, Jack R            8 EAST-CA                        1:26.15  
                  40.31     1:26.15 (45.84)                                        
  3 Li, Yide                   8 BREA-CA                        1:34.71  
                  44.14     1:34.71 (50.57)                                        
  4 Bartelli, Tyler C          7 STOP-CA                        1:40.86  
                  47.95     1:40.86 (52.91)                                        
  5 Chang, Dylan               8 BREA-CA                        1:43.92  
                  47.73     1:43.92 (56.19)                                        
  6 Peng, Alex Z               8 BREA-CA                        1:48.27  
                  48.88     1:48.27 (59.39)                                        
  7 Todorovac, Christopher M   8 SACA-CA                        1:56.20  
                  54.89   1:56.20 (1:01.31)                                        
  8 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      7 BREA-CA                        2:01.36  
                  57.84   2:01.36 (1:03.52)                                        
  9 Chen, Charlie              8 BREA-CA                        2:04.76  
                  56.35   2:04.76 (1:08.41)                                        
 10 Le, Derick M               8 BREA-CA                        2:10.22  
                1:00.28   2:10.22 (1:09.94)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tran, Frederick            8 BREA-CA                          21.10  
.RED - Division  
  1 Mannina, Jack R            8 EAST-CA                          21.87  
  2 Bartelli, Tyler C          7 STOP-CA                          24.24  
 -- Li, Yide                   8 BREA-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wei, Kurtis T              8 BREA-CA                          23.37  
  2 Wu, Lucas G                7 SACA-CA                          24.06  
  3 Chang, Dylan               8 BREA-CA                          25.26  
  4 Mai, Zachary K             8 BREA-CA                          26.22  
  5 Van, Ethan A               7 SACA-CA                          27.26  
  6 Hung, Cato T               8 BREA-CA                          27.51  
  7 Chen, Charlie              8 BREA-CA                          28.72  
  8 Peng, Alex Z               8 BREA-CA                          28.95  
  9 Milligan, Conner J         8 EAST-CA                          30.52  
 10 Sternchak, Hudson G        7 STOP-CA                          31.89  
 11 Hsu, Peter A               7 SACA-CA                          33.34  
 12 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      7 BREA-CA                          43.61  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Reimer, Trenton J          8 STOP-CA                          39.55  
  2 Tran, Frederick            8 BREA-CA                          46.83  
.RED - Division  
  1 Wu, Lucas G                7 SACA-CA                          58.35  
 -- Bartelli, Tyler C          7 STOP-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Xing, Albert               8 SACA-CA                          43.15  
  2 Li, Ben                    8 SACA-CA                          57.83  
  3 Ambegaonkar, Nishant S     7 FAST-CA                          58.24  
  4 Rey, Jared R               8 BREA-CA                          59.65  
  5 Benson, Joshua K           7 BREA-CA                        1:08.12  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Li, Yide                   8 BREA-CA                          26.13  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Charlie              8 BREA-CA                          26.83  
  2 Anderson, John J           8 BREA-CA                          29.06  
  3 Hugins, Blake M            7 RAYS-CA                          29.22  
  4 Duarte, Drew D             8 BREA-CA                          29.29  
 -- Peng, Alex Z               8 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Saito, Zachary P           8 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wu, Lucas G                7 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Mannina, Jack R            8 EAST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Li, Ben                    8 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ahn, Austin J              8 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Frederick            8 BREA-CA                          56.95  
  2 Lo, Nathan E               7 SACA-CA                        1:00.11  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Xing, Albert               8 SACA-CA                          44.07  
  2 Bartelli, Tyler C          7 STOP-CA                        1:00.56  
  3 Milligan, Conner J         8 EAST-CA                        1:01.89  
  4 Dreyfus, Landon T          7 RAYS-CA                        1:21.14  
 -- Hung, Cato T               8 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Le, Derick M               8 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wu, Lucas G                7 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hsu, Peter A               7 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Frederick            8 BREA-CA                          22.96  
  2 Li, Yide                   8 BREA-CA                          24.62  
  3 Lee, Enzo                  7 STOP-CA                          25.07  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Saito, Zachary P           8 SACA-CA                          25.36  
  2 Peng, Alex Z               8 BREA-CA                          29.67  
  3 Chen, Charlie              8 BREA-CA                          30.93  
  4 Benson, Joshua K           7 BREA-CA                          40.01  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xing, Albert               8 SACA-CA                          47.41  
  2 Hugins, Blake M            7 RAYS-CA                          53.43  
  3 Lo, Nathan E               7 SACA-CA                          53.58  
  4 Le, Derick M               8 BREA-CA                        1:06.70  
  5 Dreyfus, Landon T          7 RAYS-CA                        1:15.77  
  6 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      7 BREA-CA                        1:18.23  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Reimer, Trenton J          8 STOP-CA                        1:29.59  
                  39.45     1:29.59 (50.14)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Frederick            8 BREA-CA                        1:40.79  
                  45.74     1:40.79 (55.05)                                        
  2 Lee, Enzo                  7 STOP-CA                        1:48.70  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Li, Yide                   8 BREA-CA                        1:47.98  
                  18.46   1:47.98 (1:29.52)                                        
  2 Hugins, Blake M            7 RAYS-CA                        1:48.34  
                  50.95     1:48.34 (57.39)                                        
  3 Bartelli, Tyler C          7 STOP-CA                        1:56.01  
                  58.51     1:56.01 (57.50)                                        
 -- Anderson, John J           8 BREA-CA                             DQ  
                  52.68        DQ (1:03.22)                                        
 -- Li, Ben                    8 SACA-CA                             DQ  
                  58.70        DQ (1:08.68)                                        
 -- Rey, Jared R               8 BREA-CA                             DQ  
                1:05.32        DQ (1:03.56)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Darren D           9 SACA-CA                          30.39  
  2 Wang, Max                 10 BREA-CA                          30.65  
  3 Radak, Neil A             10 RAYS-CA                          30.73  
  4 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA-CA                          30.78  
  5 Kim, Miles W              10 FAST-CA                          30.80  
  6 Weijland, Nolan L          9 SACA-CA                          30.93  
  7 Hua, Sean M               10 BREA-CA                          32.52  
  8 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA-CA                          32.67  
  9 Her, Benson                8 BREA-CA                          32.75  
 10 Shin, Casey R             10 FAST-CA                          33.16  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kim, David                10 FAST-CA                          31.91  
  2 Allen, Chris J             9 EAST-CA                          34.24  
  3 Li, Jerry Y                9 BREA-CA                          34.52  
  4 Chheng, Thomas M           9 BREA-CA                          34.63  
  5 Wang, Kyle Y               9 UN-02-CA                         34.96  
  6 Xu, Leo N                 10 SACA-CA                          35.65  
  7 Shea, Gavin L              9 FAST-CA                          35.89  
  8 Wang, Eric S              10 BREA-CA                          36.35  
  9 Nguyen, Mason R            9 SACA-CA                          36.70  
 10 Zhu, Anderson L           10 BREA-CA                          36.78  
 11 Chamberlain, Greyson C    10 FAST-CA                          37.20  
 12 Tannehill, Liam N         10 EAST-CA                          38.14  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pan, Yves W                9 FAST-CA                          34.82  
  2 Wu, Justin Y               9 SACA-CA                          37.47  
  3 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   10 EAST-CA                          37.71  
  4 Paganos, Jason H           9 BREA-CA                          37.82  
  5 Villasenor, Jakob M       10 BREA-CA                          38.02  
  5 Huang, Jayden J           10 BREA-CA                          38.02  
  7 Saito, Elijah J           10 SACA-CA                          38.18  
  8 Qi, Ryan J                10 RAYS-CA                          38.20  
  9 Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA                          38.45  
 10 Tadrous, Noah E           10 STOP-CA                          39.20  
 11 Parker, Rohan S            9 FAST-CA                          39.88  
 12 Cho, Adrian W             10 BREA-CA                          39.96  
 13 Vasquez, Nathaniel P      10 BREA-CA                          40.78  
 14 Shea, Isaac               10 BREA-CA                          41.90  
 15 Yang, James X             10 BREA-CA                          42.04  
 16 Ambegaonkar, Roshan S      9 FAST-CA                          42.81  
 17 Yoo, Nathen J             10 BREA-CA                          43.13  
 18 Gebhart, Lucas R          10 BREA-CA                          43.16  
 19 Lin, Alex                  9 BREA-CA                          43.62  
 20 Takagi, Matthew Y         10 STOP-CA                          43.63  
 21 Seo, Chris                10 EAST-CA                          43.95  
 22 Pathak, Devya A            9 BREA-CA                          45.67  
 23 Zhao, Tommy                9 BREA-CA                          46.16  
 24 Chen, Gavin               10 SACA-CA                          52.05  
 25 Li, Richard                9 BREA-CA                          52.15  
 26 Lam, Aidan M               8 SACA-CA                          53.77  
 27 Raj, Akhil G              10 BREA-CA                          53.86  
 28 Bian, Kexin                8 BREA-CA                          54.85  
 29 Thong, Elliott             9 BREA-CA                          58.20  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Darren D           9 SACA-CA                        1:06.17  
                  32.56     1:06.17 (33.61)                                        
  2 Benson, Daniel            10 BREA-CA                        1:07.11  
                  33.07     1:07.11 (34.04)                                        
  3 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA-CA                        1:08.46  
                  31.97     1:08.46 (36.49)                                        
  4 Le, Conner P              10 EAST-CA                        1:08.51  
                  32.80     1:08.51 (35.71)                                        
  5 Her, Benson                8 BREA-CA                        1:11.06  
                  34.53     1:11.06 (36.53)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Miles W              10 FAST-CA                        1:09.17  
                  33.57     1:09.17 (35.60)                                        
  2 Kim, David                10 FAST-CA                        1:09.74  
                  33.83     1:09.74 (35.91)                                        
  3 Allen, Chris J             9 EAST-CA                        1:12.24  
                  35.44     1:12.24 (36.80)                                        
  4 Tanaka, Kent               9 SACA-CA                        1:14.79  
                  36.65     1:14.79 (38.14)                                        
  5 Fan, Jerry                 8 BREA-CA                        1:15.32  
                  35.84     1:15.32 (39.48)                                        
  6 Lee, Steven C             10 BREA-CA                        1:15.68  
                  35.27     1:15.68 (40.41)                                        
  7 Zhu, Anderson L           10 BREA-CA                        1:17.03  
                  36.56     1:17.03 (40.47)                                        
  8 Shea, Gavin L              9 FAST-CA                        1:20.68  
                  38.72     1:20.68 (41.96)                                        
  9 Tannehill, Liam N         10 EAST-CA                        1:26.02  
                  40.29     1:26.02 (45.73)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Zachary            10 BREA-CA                        1:17.03  
                  37.09     1:17.03 (39.94)                                        
  2 Pan, Yves W                9 FAST-CA                        1:19.05  
                  37.04     1:19.05 (42.01)                                        
  3 Carson, Cole T            10 STOP-CA                        1:19.53  
                  39.76     1:19.53 (39.77)                                        
  4 Kim, Collin S             10 EAST-CA                        1:20.10  
                  37.10     1:20.10 (43.00)                                        
  5 Chen, Blake                9 SACA-CA                        1:20.42  
                  38.58     1:20.42 (41.84)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Mason R            9 SACA-CA                        1:21.13  
                  38.29     1:21.13 (42.84)                                        
  7 Wolf, Michael C            9 SACA-CA                        1:22.02  
  8 Wang, Kyle Y               9 UN-02-CA                       1:22.56  
                  38.72     1:22.56 (43.84)                                        
  9 Xiang, Jake               10 BREA-CA                        1:23.79  
                  39.73     1:23.79 (44.06)                                        
 10 Paganos, Jason H           9 BREA-CA                        1:24.51  
                  39.76     1:24.51 (44.75)                                        
 11 Chamberlain, Greyson C    10 FAST-CA                        1:24.72  
                  39.40     1:24.72 (45.32)                                        
 12 Parker, Rohan S            9 FAST-CA                        1:28.02  
                  41.26     1:28.02 (46.76)                                        
 13 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   10 EAST-CA                        1:29.21  
                  42.11     1:29.21 (47.10)                                        
 14 Wu, Justin Y               9 SACA-CA                        1:29.44  
                  42.73     1:29.44 (46.71)                                        
 15 Lee, Andrew                9 BREA-CA                        1:30.47  
                  42.56     1:30.47 (47.91)                                        
 16 Vasquez, Nathaniel P      10 BREA-CA                        1:30.55  
                  44.04     1:30.55 (46.51)                                        
 17 Yang, Andy                 9 BREA-CA                        1:32.09  
                  44.60     1:32.09 (47.49)                                        
 18 Chu, Terran               10 BREA-CA                        1:32.99  
                  42.08     1:32.99 (50.91)                                        
 19 Yang, James X             10 BREA-CA                        1:33.46  
                  45.60     1:33.46 (47.86)                                        
 20 Ambegaonkar, Roshan S      9 FAST-CA                        1:37.17  
                  45.15     1:37.17 (52.02)                                        
 21 Lin, Kyle S                9 BREA-CA                        1:39.53  
                  48.09     1:39.53 (51.44)                                        
 22 Lin, Alex                  9 BREA-CA                        1:39.59  
                  45.82     1:39.59 (53.77)                                        
 23 Sanchez, AJ J              9 STOP-CA                        1:40.79  
 24 Nienhuis, Justin J         9 STOP-CA                        1:41.96  
                  47.94     1:41.96 (54.02)                                        
 25 Shea, Isaac               10 BREA-CA                        1:43.91  
 26 Zhao, Tommy                9 BREA-CA                        1:44.99  
                  48.02     1:44.99 (56.97)                                        
 27 Pathak, Devya A            9 BREA-CA                        1:45.86  
                  46.63     1:45.86 (59.23)                                        
 28 Bian, Kexin                8 BREA-CA                        1:50.66  
                  52.12     1:50.66 (58.54)                                        
 29 Fang, Aston J              9 BREA-CA                        1:54.17  
                  52.32   1:54.17 (1:01.85)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA                        2:26.60  
                  32.76     1:09.68 (36.92)     1:48.70 (39.02)     2:26.60 (37.90)
  2 Weijland, Nolan L          9 SACA-CA                        2:33.42  
                  34.83     1:15.45 (40.62)     1:56.24 (40.79)     2:33.42 (37.18)
  3 Wang, Max                 10 BREA-CA                        2:36.24  
                  36.14     1:15.65 (39.51)     1:56.90 (41.25)     2:36.24 (39.34)
 -- Yum, Kevin J              10 FAST-CA                            DFS  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kim, David                10 FAST-CA                        2:28.11  
  2 Hua, Sean M               10 BREA-CA                        2:37.71  
                  35.47     1:15.43 (39.96)     1:57.34 (41.91)     2:37.71 (40.37)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Radak, Neil A             10 RAYS-CA                        2:35.49  
                  35.62     1:16.96 (41.34)     1:57.97 (41.01)     2:35.49 (37.52)
  2 Krishnan, Alex J          10 FAST-CA                        2:37.88  
                  35.83     1:16.58 (40.75)     1:58.72 (42.14)     2:37.88 (39.16)
  3 Saito, Elijah J           10 SACA-CA                        3:14.27  
                  41.63     1:31.35 (49.72)   3:14.27 (1:42.92)                    
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yum, Kevin J              10 FAST-CA                          32.94  
  2 Nguyen, Darren D           9 SACA-CA                          33.51  
  3 Kim, Miles W              10 FAST-CA                          35.72  
  4 Le, Conner P              10 EAST-CA                          36.58  
  5 Benson, Daniel            10 BREA-CA                          36.96  
  6 Her, Benson                8 BREA-CA                          36.99  
  7 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA                          37.05  
  8 Radak, Neil A             10 RAYS-CA                          37.66  
  9 Chheng, Thomas M           9 BREA-CA                          38.56  
 10 DiCesaris, Russ R         10 STOP-CA                          38.58  
 11 Shin, Casey R             10 FAST-CA                          38.95  
 12 Behrens, Jack M           10 UN-01-CA                         39.61  
 13 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA-CA                          39.65  
 14 Hua, Sean M               10 BREA-CA                          39.69  
 15 Weijland, Nolan L          9 SACA-CA                          40.75  
.RED - Division  
  1 Krishnan, Alex J          10 FAST-CA                          39.12  
  2 Tanaka, Kent               9 SACA-CA                          39.19  
  3 Lee, Steven C             10 BREA-CA                          39.30  
  4 Xu, Leo N                 10 SACA-CA                          40.62  
  5 Tannehill, Liam N         10 EAST-CA                          41.65  
  6 Kim, Collin S             10 EAST-CA                          42.57  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Zachary            10 BREA-CA                          41.26  
  2 Shea, Gavin L              9 FAST-CA                          42.13  
  3 Chamberlain, Greyson C    10 FAST-CA                          43.08  
  4 Carson, Cole T            10 STOP-CA                          43.16  
  5 Wolf, Michael C            9 SACA-CA                          44.01  
  6 Xiang, Jake               10 BREA-CA                          44.62  
  7 Parker, Rohan S            9 FAST-CA                          44.82  
  8 Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA                          45.11  
  9 Wang, Kyle Y               9 UN-02-CA                         46.73  
 10 Chu, Terran               10 BREA-CA                          47.10  
 11 Yang, James X             10 BREA-CA                          47.29  
 12 Paganos, Jason H           9 BREA-CA                          47.79  
 13 Nienhuis, Justin J         9 STOP-CA                          48.45  
 14 Pathak, Devya A            9 BREA-CA                          48.63  
 15 Lin, Alex                  9 BREA-CA                          48.84  
 16 Vasquez, Nathaniel P      10 BREA-CA                          49.13  
 17 Ambegaonkar, Roshan S      9 FAST-CA                          50.58  
 18 Yang, Andy                 9 BREA-CA                          52.00  
 19 Lin, Kyle S                9 BREA-CA                          52.22  
 20 Lee, Andrew                9 BREA-CA                          52.80  
 21 Bian, Kexin                8 BREA-CA                          54.36  
 22 Shea, Isaac               10 BREA-CA                          55.23  
 23 Zhao, Tommy                9 BREA-CA                          57.75  
 24 Fang, Aston J              9 BREA-CA                        1:04.55  
 -- Pan, Yves W                9 FAST-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yum, Kevin J              10 FAST-CA                        1:12.80  
                  35.28     1:12.80 (37.52)                                        
  2 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA                        1:18.66  
                  38.12     1:18.66 (40.54)                                        
  3 Kim, Miles W              10 FAST-CA                        1:22.16  
                  39.65     1:22.16 (42.51)                                        
  4 Allen, Chris J             9 EAST-CA                        1:23.92  
  5 Behrens, Jack M           10 UN-01-CA                       1:27.72  
  6 Tannehill, Liam N         10 EAST-CA                        1:33.12  
                  46.00     1:33.12 (47.12)                                        
 -- Benson, Daniel            10 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Her, Benson                8 BREA-CA                             DQ  
                  38.46          DQ (40.28)                                        
 -- Ren, Cooper                9 BREA-CA                             DQ  
                  37.86          DQ (40.18)                                        
 -- Chheng, Thomas M           9 BREA-CA                             DQ  
                  40.22          DQ (42.10)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA-CA                        1:24.40  
                  41.79     1:24.40 (42.61)                                        
  2 Lu, Tyler J                9 BREA-CA                        1:25.34  
                  41.69     1:25.34 (43.65)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Li, Jerry Y                9 BREA-CA                        1:33.54  
  2 Tang, Lucas S              8 SACA-CA                        1:36.15  
                  47.93     1:36.15 (48.22)                                        
  3 Wang, Kyle Y               9 UN-02-CA                       1:38.10  
                  46.63     1:38.10 (51.47)                                        
  4 Qi, Ryan J                10 RAYS-CA                        1:39.29  
  5 Parker, Rohan S            9 FAST-CA                        1:42.91  
  6 Raj, Akhil G              10 BREA-CA                        2:13.60  
                1:00.61   2:13.60 (1:12.99)                                        
 -- Tanaka, Kent               9 SACA-CA                            XDQ  
                  41.92          DQ (44.17)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hill, Troy W              10 SACA-CA                          37.86  
  2 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA-CA                          38.07  
  3 Radak, Neil A             10 RAYS-CA                          38.35  
  4 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA                          40.75  
  5 Shin, Casey R             10 FAST-CA                          41.10  
  6 Xu, Leo N                 10 SACA-CA                          41.46  
  7 Allen, Chris J             9 EAST-CA                          43.08  
  8 Le, Conner P              10 EAST-CA                          43.88  
  9 Li, Jerry Y                9 BREA-CA                          43.91  
 10 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA-CA                          44.66  
 11 Lu, Tyler J                9 BREA-CA                          44.86  
 12 Chheng, Thomas M           9 BREA-CA                          45.56  
 13 Hua, Sean M               10 BREA-CA                          45.68  
 -- Her, Benson                8 BREA-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Krishnan, Alex J          10 FAST-CA                          43.64  
  2 Shea, Gavin L              9 FAST-CA                          45.83  
  3 Tang, Lucas S              8 SACA-CA                          47.63  
  4 Wang, Eric S              10 BREA-CA                          48.74  
  5 Zhu, Anderson L           10 BREA-CA                          48.88  
 -- Wu, Justin Y               9 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chamberlain, Greyson C    10 FAST-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Saito, Elijah J           10 SACA-CA                          50.44  
  2 Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA                          52.20  
  3 Paganos, Jason H           9 BREA-CA                          52.46  
  4 Pan, Yves W                9 FAST-CA                          52.57  
  5 Huang, Jayden J           10 BREA-CA                          54.08  
  6 Tadrous, Noah E           10 STOP-CA                          54.13  
  7 Wang, Kyle Y               9 UN-02-CA                         54.66  
  8 Yang, James X             10 BREA-CA                          56.00  
  9 Takagi, Matthew Y         10 STOP-CA                          56.13  
 10 Lin, Alex                  9 BREA-CA                          56.98  
 11 Cho, Adrian W             10 BREA-CA                          59.82  
 12 Seo, Chris                10 EAST-CA                        1:01.12  
 13 Bian, Kexin                8 BREA-CA                        1:01.14  
 14 Li, Richard                9 BREA-CA                        1:01.88  
 15 Zhao, Tommy                9 BREA-CA                        1:01.93  
 16 Lam, Aidan M               8 SACA-CA                        1:02.41  
 17 Raj, Akhil G              10 BREA-CA                        1:03.73  
 18 Pathak, Devya A            9 BREA-CA                        1:08.61  
 19 Vasquez, Nathaniel P      10 BREA-CA                        1:11.55  
 20 Gebhart, Lucas R          10 BREA-CA                        1:16.40  
 -- Chen, Gavin               10 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Thong, Elliott             9 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ambegaonkar, Roshan S      9 FAST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Villasenor, Jakob M       10 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Shea, Isaac               10 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA-CA                        1:20.56  
                  39.36     1:20.56 (41.20)                                        
  2 Weijland, Nolan L          9 SACA-CA                        1:25.42  
                  41.66     1:25.42 (43.76)                                        
  3 Shin, Casey R             10 FAST-CA                        1:27.29  
                  42.37     1:27.29 (44.92)                                        
  4 Radak, Neil A             10 RAYS-CA                        1:27.45  
                  41.71     1:27.45 (45.74)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Darren D           9 SACA-CA                        1:29.03  
                  42.89     1:29.03 (46.14)                                        
  6 Xu, Leo N                 10 SACA-CA                        1:29.60  
                  42.58     1:29.60 (47.02)                                        
  7 Carson, Cole T            10 STOP-CA                        1:30.96  
                  45.05     1:30.96 (45.91)                                        
  8 Fan, Jerry                 8 BREA-CA                        1:33.09  
                  44.15     1:33.09 (48.94)                                        
  9 Allen, Chris J             9 EAST-CA                        1:34.04  
                  46.64     1:34.04 (47.40)                                        
 10 Chen, Blake                9 SACA-CA                        1:40.25  
                  48.95     1:40.25 (51.30)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Kim, David                10 FAST-CA                        1:28.73  
                  42.81     1:28.73 (45.92)                                        
  2 Shea, Gavin L              9 FAST-CA                        1:39.43  
                  47.17     1:39.43 (52.26)                                        
  3 Chheng, Thomas M           9 BREA-CA                        1:40.32  
                  46.78     1:40.32 (53.54)                                        
  4 Zhu, Anderson L           10 BREA-CA                        1:41.83  
                  48.46     1:41.83 (53.37)                                        
  5 Wu, Justin Y               9 SACA-CA                        1:42.15  
                  48.85     1:42.15 (53.30)                                        
  6 Paganos, Jason H           9 BREA-CA                        1:47.12  
                  52.02     1:47.12 (55.10)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Krishnan, Alex J          10 FAST-CA                        1:36.92  
                  46.16     1:36.92 (50.76)                                        
  2 Chang, Zachary            10 BREA-CA                        1:43.08  
                  49.45     1:43.08 (53.63)                                        
  3 Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA                        1:49.10  
                  53.32     1:49.10 (55.78)                                        
  4 Wolf, Michael C            9 SACA-CA                        1:58.61  
                  55.14   1:58.61 (1:03.47)                                        
  5 Lin, Alex                  9 BREA-CA                        2:01.19  
                  57.59   2:01.19 (1:03.60)                                        
  6 Chu, Terran               10 BREA-CA                        2:01.35  
                  57.62   2:01.35 (1:03.73)                                        
  7 Lin, Kyle S                9 BREA-CA                        2:05.87  
                1:00.59   2:05.87 (1:05.28)                                        
  8 Wang, Kyle Y               9 UN-02-CA                       2:10.61  
                1:01.49   2:10.61 (1:09.12)                                        
  9 Sanchez, AJ J              9 STOP-CA                        2:18.86  
                1:05.08   2:18.86 (1:13.78)                                        
 10 Pathak, Devya A            9 BREA-CA                        2:21.03  
                1:08.75   2:21.03 (1:12.28)                                        
 -- Lee, Steven C             10 BREA-CA                             DQ  
                  51.81          DQ (54.91)                                        
 -- Lee, Andrew                9 BREA-CA                             DQ  
                1:05.63        DQ (1:08.13)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yum, Kevin J              10 FAST-CA                          30.17  
  2 Radak, Neil A             10 RAYS-CA                          33.22  
  3 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA                          35.01  
  4 DiCesaris, Russ R         10 STOP-CA                          35.17  
  5 Le, Conner P              10 EAST-CA                          35.37  
  6 Her, Benson                8 BREA-CA                          36.47  
  7 Behrens, Jack M           10 UN-01-CA                         36.99  
  8 Hua, Sean M               10 BREA-CA                          39.00  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kim, David                10 FAST-CA                          33.62  
  2 Xu, Leo N                 10 SACA-CA                          37.61  
  3 Kim, Miles W              10 FAST-CA                          38.61  
  4 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA-CA                          39.57  
  5 Nguyen, Mason R            9 SACA-CA                          43.27  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Benson, Daniel            10 BREA-CA                          35.38  
  2 Shin, Casey R             10 FAST-CA                          40.44  
  3 Krishnan, Alex J          10 FAST-CA                          40.95  
  4 Chheng, Thomas M           9 BREA-CA                          41.05  
  5 Chamberlain, Greyson C    10 FAST-CA                          41.47  
  6 Wu, Justin Y               9 SACA-CA                          43.78  
  7 Pan, Yves W                9 FAST-CA                          44.10  
  8 Parker, Rohan S            9 FAST-CA                          44.19  
  9 Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA                          44.93  
 10 Kim, Collin S             10 EAST-CA                          45.56  
 11 Chen, Blake                9 SACA-CA                          46.25  
 12 Zhu, Anderson L           10 BREA-CA                          46.58  
 13 Yang, Andy                 9 BREA-CA                          47.62  
 14 Nienhuis, Justin J         9 STOP-CA                          49.04  
 15 Yang, James X             10 BREA-CA                          49.82  
 16 Xiang, Jake               10 BREA-CA                          52.50  
 17 Vasquez, Nathaniel P      10 BREA-CA                        1:00.39  
 18 Shea, Isaac               10 BREA-CA                        1:03.07  
 19 Fang, Aston J              9 BREA-CA                        1:10.95  
 20 Bian, Kexin                8 BREA-CA                        1:13.89  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yum, Kevin J              10 FAST-CA                        1:07.77  
                  32.29     1:07.77 (35.48)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Darren D           9 SACA-CA                        1:13.63  
                  35.64     1:13.63 (37.99)                                        
  3 Hill, Troy W              10 SACA-CA                        1:16.48  
                  35.64     1:16.48 (40.84)                                        
  4 Le, Conner P              10 EAST-CA                        1:23.84  
                  38.56     1:23.84 (45.28)                                        
  5 Behrens, Jack M           10 UN-01-CA                       1:24.17  
                  38.25     1:24.17 (45.92)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Benson, Daniel            10 BREA-CA                        1:18.99  
                  36.79     1:18.99 (42.20)                                        
  2 Tanaka, Kent               9 SACA-CA                        1:21.73  
                  37.65     1:21.73 (44.08)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Mason R            9 SACA-CA                        1:49.07  
                  48.43   1:49.07 (1:00.64)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hill, Troy W              10 SACA-CA                        1:14.03  
                  34.90     1:14.03 (39.13)                                        
  2 Benson, Daniel            10 BREA-CA                        1:18.13  
                  36.82     1:18.13 (41.31)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Darren D           9 SACA-CA                        1:18.97  
                  35.94     1:18.97 (43.03)                                        
  4 Wang, Max                 10 BREA-CA                        1:19.89  
                  38.64     1:19.89 (41.25)                                        
  5 Le, Conner P              10 EAST-CA                        1:20.64  
                  38.48     1:20.64 (42.16)                                        
  6 Kim, Miles W              10 FAST-CA                        1:20.68  
                  36.42     1:20.68 (44.26)                                        
  7 Tanaka, Kent               9 SACA-CA                        1:21.80  
                  38.71     1:21.80 (43.09)                                        
  8 Shin, Casey R             10 FAST-CA                        1:23.60  
                  40.48     1:23.60 (43.12)                                        
  9 Behrens, Jack M           10 UN-01-CA                       1:24.10  
                  38.60     1:24.10 (45.50)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Kim, David                10 FAST-CA                        1:16.78  
                  36.17     1:16.78 (40.61)                                        
  2 Krishnan, Alex J          10 FAST-CA                        1:24.09  
                  40.54     1:24.09 (43.55)                                        
  3 Shea, Gavin L              9 FAST-CA                        1:28.47  
  4 Zhu, Anderson L           10 BREA-CA                        1:30.93  
                  42.64     1:30.93 (48.29)                                        
  5 Tannehill, Liam N         10 EAST-CA                        1:33.23  
                  42.07     1:33.23 (51.16)                                        
  6 Chamberlain, Greyson C    10 FAST-CA                        1:33.70  
                  42.25     1:33.70 (51.45)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Mason R            9 SACA-CA                        1:34.55  
                  43.02     1:34.55 (51.53)                                        
  8 Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA                        1:36.05  
                  46.09     1:36.05 (49.96)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Xu, Leo N                 10 SACA-CA                        1:24.80  
  2 Lu, Tyler J                9 BREA-CA                        1:25.90  
                  40.11     1:25.90 (45.79)                                        
  3 Wu, Justin Y               9 SACA-CA                        1:33.76  
                  44.33     1:33.76 (49.43)                                        
  4 Wang, Eric S              10 BREA-CA                        1:37.25  
                  46.38     1:37.25 (50.87)                                        
  5 Qi, Ryan J                10 RAYS-CA                        1:38.42  
                  45.71     1:38.42 (52.71)                                        
  6 Espejo Mansell, Wyatt S   10 EAST-CA                        1:40.01  
                  46.24     1:40.01 (53.77)                                        
  7 Tang, Lucas S              8 SACA-CA                        1:40.52  
                  47.40     1:40.52 (53.12)                                        
  8 Paganos, Jason H           9 BREA-CA                        1:41.84  
                  49.14     1:41.84 (52.70)                                        
  9 Tadrous, Noah E           10 STOP-CA                        1:42.81  
                  47.38     1:42.81 (55.43)                                        
 10 Villasenor, Jakob M       10 BREA-CA                        1:42.87  
                  46.65     1:42.87 (56.22)                                        
 11 Yang, James X             10 BREA-CA                        1:43.52  
                  47.71     1:43.52 (55.81)                                        
 12 Huang, Jayden J           10 BREA-CA                        1:46.41  
                  50.28     1:46.41 (56.13)                                        
 13 Cho, Adrian W             10 BREA-CA                        1:47.41  
                  50.82     1:47.41 (56.59)                                        
 14 Gebhart, Lucas R          10 BREA-CA                        1:58.62  
                  55.09   1:58.62 (1:03.53)                                        
 15 Vasquez, Nathaniel P      10 BREA-CA                        2:01.69  
                  56.21   2:01.69 (1:05.48)                                        
 -- Thong, Elliott             9 BREA-CA                             DQ  
                1:18.70        DQ (1:17.90)                                        
 -- Bian, Kexin                8 BREA-CA                             DQ  
                1:03.60        DQ (1:00.92)                                        
 -- Shea, Isaac               10 BREA-CA                             DQ  
                  57.88                                                            
 -- Parker, Rohan S            9 FAST-CA                             DQ  
                  46.28          DQ (56.51)                                        
 -- Peng, Ethan R             10 STOP-CA                             DQ  
                1:04.55        DQ (1:08.66)                                        
 -- Pan, Yves W                9 FAST-CA                             DQ  
                  43.06          DQ (47.81)                                        
 -- Lin, Alex                  9 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Pathak, Devya A            9 BREA-CA                             DQ  
                  59.93        DQ (1:08.29)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yum, Kevin J              10 FAST-CA                        2:34.74  
                  30.44     1:11.14 (40.70)     1:58.76 (47.62)     2:34.74 (35.98)
  2 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA                        2:41.95  
                  35.56     1:17.10 (41.54)     2:04.93 (47.83)     2:41.95 (37.02)
  3 Allen, Chris J             9 EAST-CA                        2:51.48  
                  42.05     1:25.50 (43.45)     2:14.61 (49.11)     2:51.48 (36.87)
  4 DiCesaris, Russ R         10 STOP-CA                        2:52.51  
                  37.17     1:23.72 (46.55)     2:14.86 (51.14)     2:52.51 (37.65)
  5 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA-CA                        2:54.85  
                  41.60     1:26.67 (45.07)     2:18.70 (52.03)     2:54.85 (36.15)
  6 Hua, Sean M               10 BREA-CA                        3:03.84  
                  41.79     1:30.24 (48.45)     2:23.42 (53.18)     3:03.84 (40.42)
 -- Behrens, Jack M           10 UN-01-CA                            DQ  
                  40.59     1:27.28 (46.69)     2:24.37 (57.09)          DQ (40.45)
.RED - Division  
  1 Tannehill, Liam N         10 EAST-CA                        3:13.49  
                  44.97     1:34.88 (49.91)     2:30.41 (55.53)     3:13.49 (43.08)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA-CA                        2:43.78  
                  35.66     1:17.67 (42.01)     2:05.23 (47.56)     2:43.78 (38.55)
  2 Tanaka, Kent               9 SACA-CA                        3:01.72  
                  38.88     1:27.49 (48.61)     2:20.31 (52.82)     3:01.72 (41.41)
  3 Nguyen, Mason R            9 SACA-CA                        3:21.13  
                  46.14     1:35.60 (49.46)   2:36.67 (1:01.07)     3:21.13 (44.46)
  4 Sanchez, AJ J              9 STOP-CA                        4:20.18  
                1:05.35   2:10.39 (1:05.04)   3:23.85 (1:13.46)     4:20.18 (56.33)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hsu, Brian                12 UN-02-CA                         24.21  
  2 Xie, Brady H              12 BREA-CA                          24.51  
  3 Le, Huy A                 12 FAST-CA                          26.71  
  4 Miller, Jaxx A            12 FAST-CA                          27.44  
  5 Lee, Mathias J            11 SACA-CA                          27.80  
  6 Friedman, Ryan S          12 FAST-CA                          28.02  
  7 Chen, Joshua              12 BREA-CA                          28.07  
  8 Kim, Daniel O             11 FAST-CA                          28.10  
  9 Chuang, Trevor C          12 BREA-CA                          28.17  
 10 Xiao, Jeffrey T           12 UN-02-CA                         28.23  
 11 Xu, Peter N               12 SACA-CA                          28.57  
 12 Wang, Jayson Y            12 UN-02-CA                         28.69  
 13 Sego, Cade R              12 BREA-CA                          28.92  
 14 Vasquez, Patrick S        12 BREA-CA                          29.65  
 15 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    11 EAST-CA                          30.08  
 16 Paganos, Jordan V         11 BREA-CA                          30.11  
.RED - Division  
  1 Williams, Matthew T       12 FAST-CA                          29.25  
  2 Seo, Yejun                11 FAST-CA                          30.10  
  3 Salladin, Andrew          12 FAST-CA                          30.76  
  4 Huynh, Trent L            11 FAST-CA                          31.53  
  5 Lee, Josiah C             11 SACA-CA                          31.70  
  6 Lavold, Carter J          11 FAST-CA                          32.31  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ragadio, Ethan J          12 FAST-CA                          29.58  
  2 Kow, Brandon S            11 FAST-CA                          29.95  
  3 Jan, Timothy C            11 UN-02-CA                         30.90  
  4 Beckett, Austin L         12 SACA-CA                          31.19  
  5 Joson, Marco L            12 FAST-CA                          32.76  
  6 Barbieto, Ethan E         12 BREA-CA                          33.51  
  7 Chang, Nathan             11 BREA-CA                          33.66  
  8 Hong, Harrison J          12 FAST-CA                          33.74  
  9 Zhou, David               12 BREA-CA                          34.43  
 10 Agustin, Noah T           12 STOP-CA                          34.63  
 11 Garcia, Julian A          11 BREA-CA                          35.22  
 12 Shi, Evan                 11 BREA-CA                          35.56  
 13 Karimi, Nima              12 SACA-CA                          35.89  
 14 Clay, Kyler J             11 EAST-CA                          35.99  
 15 Galarza, Luke G           11 FAST-CA                          37.90  
 16 Ahn, Christian            11 SACA-CA                          38.31  
 17 Panorama, Samuel L        11 BREA-CA                          39.01  
 18 Metcalf, Logan J          11 STOP-CA                          41.46  
 19 Sheu, Anderson            11 BREA-CA                          43.80  
 20 Truong, Dominique Q       11 FAST-CA                          44.21  
 21 Wang, Patrick             11 BREA-CA                          44.71  
 22 Dreyfus, Riley A          11 RAYS-CA                          47.61  
 23 Matias, Nico T            11 FAST-CA                          48.46  
 24 Littrell, Matthew K       12 STOP-CA                          50.03  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Xie, Brady H              12 BREA-CA                          53.63  
                  25.95       53.63 (27.68)                                        
  2 Hsu, Brian                12 UN-02-CA                         53.76  
                  26.18       53.76 (27.58)                                        
  3 Le, Huy A                 12 FAST-CA                          57.10  
                  27.47       57.10 (29.63)                                        
  4 Miller, Jaxx A            12 FAST-CA                          58.10  
                  27.59       58.10 (30.51)                                        
  5 Chuang, Trevor C          12 BREA-CA                        1:00.80  
                  28.72     1:00.80 (32.08)                                        
  6 Chen, Joshua              12 BREA-CA                        1:01.27  
                  29.72     1:01.27 (31.55)                                        
  7 Liu, Jordan B             12 BREA-CA                        1:01.43  
                  29.88     1:01.43 (31.55)                                        
  8 Friedman, Ryan S          12 FAST-CA                        1:02.27  
                  29.61     1:02.27 (32.66)                                        
  9 Wang, Jayson Y            12 UN-02-CA                       1:03.11  
                  30.31     1:03.11 (32.80)                                        
 10 Hsu, Matthew              11 BREA-CA                        1:03.14  
                  30.30     1:03.14 (32.84)                                        
 11 Sego, Cade R              12 BREA-CA                        1:03.29  
                  30.19     1:03.29 (33.10)                                        
 12 Kow, Brandon S            11 FAST-CA                        1:04.74  
                  30.84     1:04.74 (33.90)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Cadaval, Jacob A          12 EAST-CA                        1:02.09  
                  30.05     1:02.09 (32.04)                                        
  2 Williams, Matthew T       12 FAST-CA                        1:03.24  
                  30.59     1:03.24 (32.65)                                        
  3 Kramer, Grant A           12 SACA-CA                        1:03.63  
                  30.00     1:03.63 (33.63)                                        
  4 Salladin, Andrew          12 FAST-CA                        1:05.07  
                  31.75     1:05.07 (33.32)                                        
  5 Shiono, Taisho            11 SACA-CA                        1:06.71  
                  32.35     1:06.71 (34.36)                                        
  6 Paganos, Jordan V         11 BREA-CA                        1:06.74  
                  32.44     1:06.74 (34.30)                                        
  7 Kim, Lucas A              12 EAST-CA                        1:07.88  
                  31.66     1:07.88 (36.22)                                        
  8 Sowlati, Kasra K          11 SACA-CA                        1:08.10  
                  33.42     1:08.10 (34.68)                                        
  9 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    11 EAST-CA                        1:08.15  
                  32.65     1:08.15 (35.50)                                        
 10 Lavold, Carter J          11 FAST-CA                        1:08.82  
                  33.08     1:08.82 (35.74)                                        
 11 Seo, Yejun                11 FAST-CA                        1:09.96  
                  33.34     1:09.96 (36.62)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Xu, Peter N               12 SACA-CA                        1:03.56  
                  29.63     1:03.56 (33.93)                                        
  2 Ragadio, Ethan J          12 FAST-CA                        1:04.83  
                  31.86     1:04.83 (32.97)                                        
  3 Mai, Jonathan N           12 BREA-CA                        1:09.10  
                  31.48     1:09.10 (37.62)                                        
  4 Jan, Timothy C            11 UN-02-CA                       1:09.75  
                  32.80     1:09.75 (36.95)                                        
  5 Yang, Nathan A            11 BREA-CA                        1:09.85  
                  33.44     1:09.85 (36.41)                                        
  6 Ho, RJ I                  12 SACA-CA                        1:13.17  
                  34.22     1:13.17 (38.95)                                        
  7 Do, Matthew M             11 STOP-CA                        1:13.27  
                  34.74     1:13.27 (38.53)                                        
  8 Zhou, David               12 BREA-CA                        1:13.83  
                  35.98     1:13.83 (37.85)                                        
  9 Aminloo, Ryan             11 SACA-CA                        1:16.24  
                  36.19     1:16.24 (40.05)                                        
 10 Hong, Harrison J          12 FAST-CA                        1:17.74  
                  36.84     1:17.74 (40.90)                                        
 11 Lin, Jerry                11 BREA-CA                        1:18.75  
                  36.40     1:18.75 (42.35)                                        
 12 Schuler, Owen J           11 RAYS-CA                        1:23.47  
                  40.50     1:23.47 (42.97)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Jesper W          11 SACA-CA                        1:23.93  
                  37.92     1:23.93 (46.01)                                        
 14 Galarza, Luke G           11 FAST-CA                        1:24.08  
                  39.98     1:24.08 (44.10)                                        
 15 Shi, Evan                 11 BREA-CA                        1:25.02  
                  38.85     1:25.02 (46.17)                                        
 16 Knapp, Josh               11 SACA-CA                        1:25.48  
                  41.25     1:25.48 (44.23)                                        
 17 Panorama, Samuel L        11 BREA-CA                        1:29.59  
                  43.52     1:29.59 (46.07)                                        
 18 Lara, Nicolas B           11 FAST-CA                        1:30.07  
                  42.01     1:30.07 (48.06)                                        
 19 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    11 BREA-CA                        1:33.62  
                  43.74     1:33.62 (49.88)                                        
 20 Wang, Patrick             11 BREA-CA                        1:46.71  
                  50.01     1:46.71 (56.70)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hsu, Brian                12 UN-02-CA                       1:58.25  
                  27.79       57.72 (29.93)     1:28.04 (30.32)     1:58.25 (30.21)
  2 Xie, Brady H              12 BREA-CA                        1:58.52  
                  27.44       57.50 (30.06)     1:28.41 (30.91)     1:58.52 (30.11)
  3 Le, Huy A                 12 FAST-CA                        2:04.87  
                  28.17       59.03 (30.86)     1:31.58 (32.55)     2:04.87 (33.29)
  4 Miller, Jaxx A            12 FAST-CA                        2:06.98  
                  28.89     1:00.58 (31.69)     1:33.83 (33.25)     2:06.98 (33.15)
  5 Friedman, Ryan S          12 FAST-CA                        2:10.69  
                  30.04     1:02.67 (32.63)     1:36.58 (33.91)     2:10.69 (34.11)
  6 Kim, Daniel O             11 FAST-CA                        2:11.55  
                  30.21     1:03.72 (33.51)     1:37.96 (34.24)     2:11.55 (33.59)
  7 Lee, Mathias J            11 SACA-CA                        2:13.07  
                  29.73     1:03.49 (33.76)     1:38.83 (35.34)     2:13.07 (34.24)
  8 Liu, Jordan B             12 BREA-CA                        2:14.49  
                  30.59     1:04.69 (34.10)     1:40.42 (35.73)     2:14.49 (34.07)
.RED - Division  
  1 Hong, Jeremy J            12 FAST-CA                        2:14.36  
                  30.44     1:04.32 (33.88)     1:39.83 (35.51)     2:14.36 (34.53)
  2 Cadaval, Jacob A          12 EAST-CA                        2:17.53  
                  32.17     1:07.48 (35.31)     1:43.12 (35.64)     2:17.53 (34.41)
  3 Williams, Matthew T       12 FAST-CA                        2:18.40  
                  32.19     1:07.32 (35.13)     1:43.12 (35.80)     2:18.40 (35.28)
  4 Huynh, Trent L            11 FAST-CA                        2:22.35  
                  32.78     1:09.14 (36.36)     1:46.32 (37.18)     2:22.35 (36.03)
  5 Kow, Brandon S            11 FAST-CA                        2:22.52  
                  31.70     1:07.69 (35.99)     1:46.49 (38.80)     2:22.52 (36.03)
  6 Shiono, Taisho            11 SACA-CA                        2:23.70  
                  33.73     1:10.94 (37.21)     1:48.60 (37.66)     2:23.70 (35.10)
  7 Paganos, Jordan V         11 BREA-CA                        2:24.32  
                  33.49     1:10.75 (37.26)     1:48.33 (37.58)     2:24.32 (35.99)
  8 Seo, Yejun                11 FAST-CA                        2:26.58  
                  32.43     1:10.08 (37.65)     1:49.11 (39.03)     2:26.58 (37.47)
  9 Tran, Sean D              12 FAST-CA                        2:27.42  
                  33.08     1:11.07 (37.99)     1:49.65 (38.58)     2:27.42 (37.77)
 10 Lavold, Carter J          11 FAST-CA                        2:32.65  
                  33.81     1:12.72 (38.91)     1:53.38 (40.66)     2:32.65 (39.27)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yang, Nathan A            11 BREA-CA                        2:34.53  
                  35.23     1:14.32 (39.09)     1:54.77 (40.45)     2:34.53 (39.76)
  2 Zhou, David               12 BREA-CA                        2:38.60  
                  37.45     1:18.79 (41.34)     2:00.27 (41.48)     2:38.60 (38.33)
  3 Jung, Jeremiah W          11 BREA-CA                        2:38.75  
                  33.84     1:14.47 (40.63)     1:58.03 (43.56)     2:38.75 (40.72)
  4 Armani, Kayden            12 FAST-CA                        2:43.07  
                  35.00     1:17.19 (42.19)     2:02.12 (44.93)     2:43.07 (40.95)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miller, Jaxx A            12 FAST-CA                        5:33.95  
                  28.91     1:01.29 (32.38)     1:35.03 (33.74)     2:10.43 (35.40)
        2:44.31 (33.88)     3:17.87 (33.56)     3:52.18 (34.31)     4:27.77 (35.59)
        5:00.88 (33.11)     5:33.95 (33.07)                                        
  2 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    11 EAST-CA                        6:16.80  
                  31.55     1:08.62 (37.07)     1:47.32 (38.70)     2:26.98 (39.66)
        3:04.97 (37.99)     3:44.14 (39.17)     4:22.33 (38.19)     5:01.12 (38.79)
        5:40.10 (38.98)     6:16.80 (36.70)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Le, Huy A                 12 FAST-CA                        5:44.31  
                  30.72     1:04.53 (33.81)     1:40.00 (35.47)     2:14.76 (34.76)
        2:49.62 (34.86)     3:24.73 (35.11)     4:00.24 (35.51)     4:35.06 (34.82)
        5:10.01 (34.95)     5:44.31 (34.30)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lough, Max C              12 UN-02-CA                       6:00.33  
                  31.26     1:07.39 (36.13)     1:44.82 (37.43)     2:21.31 (36.49)
        2:58.42 (37.11)     3:34.90 (36.48)     4:11.41 (36.51)     4:48.57 (37.16)
        5:25.29 (36.72)     6:00.33 (35.04)                                        
  2 Rebensdorf, Josh W        11 RAYS-CA                        7:06.67  
                  36.38     1:17.03 (40.65)     1:59.54 (42.51)     2:44.07 (44.53)
        3:26.49 (42.42)     4:11.12 (44.63)     4:56.03 (44.91)     5:40.04 (44.01)
        6:23.89 (43.85)     7:06.67 (42.78)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hsu, Matthew              11 BREA-CA                          32.59  
  2 Lee, Mathias J            11 SACA-CA                          33.50  
  3 Liu, Jordan B             12 BREA-CA                          33.58  
  4 Sego, Cade R              12 BREA-CA                          33.63  
  5 Lough, Max C              12 UN-02-CA                         33.97  
  6 Kramer, Grant A           12 SACA-CA                          34.43  
  7 Paganos, Jordan V         11 BREA-CA                          34.82  
  8 Yang, Nathan A            11 BREA-CA                          35.74  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kow, Brandon S            11 FAST-CA                          35.96  
  2 Kim, Lucas A              12 EAST-CA                          36.52  
  3 Lee, Josiah C             11 SACA-CA                          37.56  
  4 Shiono, Taisho            11 SACA-CA                          37.64  
  5 Wang, Jayson Y            12 UN-02-CA                         38.76  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Xiao, Jeffrey T           12 UN-02-CA                         34.60  
  2 Jan, Timothy C            11 UN-02-CA                         35.40  
  3 Huynh, Trent L            11 FAST-CA                          38.31  
  4 Ho, RJ I                  12 SACA-CA                          38.57  
  5 Tran, Sean D              12 FAST-CA                          38.91  
  6 Lavold, Carter J          11 FAST-CA                          39.18  
  7 Do, Matthew M             11 STOP-CA                          40.35  
  8 Aminloo, Ryan             11 SACA-CA                          40.41  
  9 Hong, Harrison J          12 FAST-CA                          41.37  
 10 Lin, Jerry                11 BREA-CA                          42.54  
 11 Zhou, David               12 BREA-CA                          42.84  
 12 Matias, Nico T            11 FAST-CA                          45.92  
 13 Galarza, Luke G           11 FAST-CA                          46.24  
 14 Shi, Evan                 11 BREA-CA                          46.87  
 15 Panorama, Samuel L        11 BREA-CA                          48.36  
 16 Knapp, Josh               11 SACA-CA                          50.75  
 17 Schuler, Owen J           11 RAYS-CA                          51.57  
 18 Wang, Patrick             11 BREA-CA                          59.11  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Xie, Brady H              12 BREA-CA                        1:06.87  
                  32.94     1:06.87 (33.93)                                        
  2 Friedman, Ryan S          12 FAST-CA                        1:09.34  
                  34.26     1:09.34 (35.08)                                        
  3 Cadaval, Jacob A          12 EAST-CA                        1:13.43  
                  35.15     1:13.43 (38.28)                                        
  4 Lough, Max C              12 UN-02-CA                       1:13.52  
                  36.18     1:13.52 (37.34)                                        
  5 Lee, Mathias J            11 SACA-CA                        1:13.80  
  6 Chuang, Trevor C          12 BREA-CA                        1:14.62  
                  36.26     1:14.62 (38.36)                                        
  7 Paganos, Jordan V         11 BREA-CA                        1:15.07  
                  37.21     1:15.07 (37.86)                                        
.RED - Division  
 -- Mai, Jonathan N           12 BREA-CA                             DQ  
                  39.80          DQ (43.34)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Xiao, Jeffrey T           12 UN-02-CA                       1:13.56  
                  36.00     1:13.56 (37.56)                                        
  2 Williams, Matthew T       12 FAST-CA                        1:15.81  
                  36.89     1:15.81 (38.92)                                        
  3 Lee, Josiah C             11 SACA-CA                        1:24.72  
                  40.05     1:24.72 (44.67)                                        
  4 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    11 BREA-CA                        1:38.01  
                  47.39     1:38.01 (50.62)                                        
 -- Schalliol, Blake M        11 EAST-CA                             DQ  
                  45.58          DQ (46.56)                                        
 -- Ragadio, Ethan J          12 FAST-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Paganos, Jordan V         11 BREA-CA                        2:39.26  
                  36.83     1:17.08 (40.25)     1:59.01 (41.93)     2:39.26 (40.25)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lough, Max C              12 UN-02-CA                       2:39.57  
                  37.98     1:18.64 (40.66)     1:59.59 (40.95)     2:39.57 (39.98)
  2 Kow, Brandon S            11 FAST-CA                        2:46.36  
                  37.03     1:19.44 (42.41)     2:03.79 (44.35)     2:46.36 (42.57)
  3 Joson, Marco L            12 FAST-CA                        2:53.66  
                  39.89     1:24.63 (44.74)     2:10.23 (45.60)     2:53.66 (43.43)
  4 Armani, Kayden            12 FAST-CA                        3:20.45  
                  47.64     1:38.05 (50.41)     2:30.05 (52.00)     3:20.45 (50.40)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Xu, Peter N               12 SACA-CA                          35.03  
  2 Chuang, Trevor C          12 BREA-CA                          35.24  
  3 Chen, Joshua              12 BREA-CA                          36.55  
  4 Salladin, Andrew          12 FAST-CA                          38.69  
  5 Kramer, Grant A           12 SACA-CA                          38.90  
  6 Lee, Josiah C             11 SACA-CA                          39.72  
  7 Wang, Jayson Y            12 UN-02-CA                         41.39  
.RED - Division  
  1 Beckett, Austin L         12 SACA-CA                          39.04  
  2 Choi, Samuel M            11 EAST-CA                          42.60  
  3 Rebensdorf, Josh W        11 RAYS-CA                          43.42  
 -- Lin, Jerry                11 BREA-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jan, Timothy C            11 UN-02-CA                         39.23  
  2 Ragadio, Ethan J          12 FAST-CA                          39.50  
  3 Chang, Nathan             11 BREA-CA                          42.27  
  4 Vasquez, Patrick S        12 BREA-CA                          45.74  
  5 Zhou, David               12 BREA-CA                          45.76  
  6 Matias, Nico T            11 FAST-CA                          46.17  
  7 Knapp, Josh               11 SACA-CA                          49.61  
  8 Metcalf, Logan J          11 STOP-CA                          49.67  
  9 Panorama, Samuel L        11 BREA-CA                          51.34  
 10 Galarza, Luke G           11 FAST-CA                          53.31  
 11 Shi, Evan                 11 BREA-CA                          53.99  
 12 Agustin, Noah T           12 STOP-CA                          54.78  
 13 Sheu, Anderson            11 BREA-CA                          54.82  
 14 Dreyfus, Riley A          11 RAYS-CA                          56.77  
 15 Garcia, Julian A          11 BREA-CA                          57.42  
 16 Wang, Patrick             11 BREA-CA                        1:14.37  
 -- Ahn, Christian            11 SACA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Littrell, Matthew K       12 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hsu, Brian                12 UN-02-CA                       1:07.83  
                  31.86     1:07.83 (35.97)                                        
  2 Le, Huy A                 12 FAST-CA                        1:15.97  
                  36.40     1:15.97 (39.57)                                        
  3 Hong, Jeremy J            12 FAST-CA                        1:16.81  
                  36.10     1:16.81 (40.71)                                        
  4 Chen, Joshua              12 BREA-CA                        1:18.26  
                  38.29     1:18.26 (39.97)                                        
  5 Sego, Cade R              12 BREA-CA                        1:20.34  
                  37.73     1:20.34 (42.61)                                        
  6 Shiono, Taisho            11 SACA-CA                        1:21.84  
                  39.06     1:21.84 (42.78)                                        
  7 Cadaval, Jacob A          12 EAST-CA                        1:22.12  
                  39.58     1:22.12 (42.54)                                        
  8 Salladin, Andrew          12 FAST-CA                        1:22.77  
                  40.15     1:22.77 (42.62)                                        
  9 Kim, Daniel O             11 FAST-CA                        1:23.26  
                  39.39     1:23.26 (43.87)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Kramer, Grant A           12 SACA-CA                        1:25.05  
                  39.13     1:25.05 (45.92)                                        
  2 Huynh, Trent L            11 FAST-CA                        1:29.84  
                  43.20     1:29.84 (46.64)                                        
  3 Rebensdorf, Josh W        11 RAYS-CA                        1:33.67  
                  44.44     1:33.67 (49.23)                                        
  4 Choi, Samuel M            11 EAST-CA                        1:35.19  
                  44.04     1:35.19 (51.15)                                        
  5 Jung, Jeremiah W          11 BREA-CA                        1:35.26  
                  44.66     1:35.26 (50.60)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Xu, Peter N               12 SACA-CA                        1:18.43  
                  38.03     1:18.43 (40.40)                                        
  2 Lee, Josiah C             11 SACA-CA                        1:30.03  
                  41.59     1:30.03 (48.44)                                        
  3 Lin, Jerry                11 BREA-CA                        1:33.22  
                  43.38     1:33.22 (49.84)                                        
  4 Chang, Nathan             11 BREA-CA                        1:33.79  
                  44.90     1:33.79 (48.89)                                        
  5 Tran, Sean D              12 FAST-CA                        1:34.96  
                  44.56     1:34.96 (50.40)                                        
  6 Armani, Kayden            12 FAST-CA                        1:42.73  
                  50.55     1:42.73 (52.18)                                        
  7 Ahn, Christian            11 SACA-CA                        1:42.87  
                  45.94     1:42.87 (56.93)                                        
  8 Barbieto, Ethan E         12 BREA-CA                        1:45.33  
                  49.07     1:45.33 (56.26)                                        
  9 Knapp, Josh               11 SACA-CA                        1:47.29  
                  52.42     1:47.29 (54.87)                                        
 10 Metcalf, Logan J          11 STOP-CA                        1:50.35  
                  51.09     1:50.35 (59.26)                                        
 11 Sheu, Anderson            11 BREA-CA                        2:03.18  
                  58.46   2:03.18 (1:04.72)                                        
 -- Truong, Dominique Q       11 FAST-CA                             DQ  
                1:04.73                                                            
 -- Xiao, Jeffrey T           12 UN-02-CA                            DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hsu, Brian                12 UN-02-CA                       2:29.96  
                  33.15     1:10.88 (37.73)     1:51.26 (40.38)     2:29.96 (38.70)
  2 Chuang, Trevor C          12 BREA-CA                        2:47.15  
                  38.29     1:20.03 (41.74)     2:03.67 (43.64)     2:47.15 (43.48)
  3 Chen, Joshua              12 BREA-CA                        2:49.25  
                  39.23     1:21.23 (42.00)     2:05.86 (44.63)     2:49.25 (43.39)
  4 Liu, Jordan B             12 BREA-CA                        2:52.56  
                  39.01     1:23.86 (44.85)     2:09.25 (45.39)     2:52.56 (43.31)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Xu, Peter N               12 SACA-CA                        2:53.62  
                  40.07     1:24.22 (44.15)     2:10.00 (45.78)     2:53.62 (43.62)
  2 Kim, Lucas A              12 EAST-CA                        2:59.54  
                  42.29     1:28.03 (45.74)     2:14.33 (46.30)     2:59.54 (45.21)
  3 Sowlati, Kasra K          11 SACA-CA                        3:13.00  
                  45.67     1:36.30 (50.63)     2:27.33 (51.03)     3:13.00 (45.67)
  4 Lara, Nicolas B           11 FAST-CA                        3:53.99  
                  52.69   1:53.70 (1:01.01)     2:53.25 (59.55)   3:53.99 (1:00.74)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Xie, Brady H              12 BREA-CA                          28.11  
  2 Lee, Mathias J            11 SACA-CA                          29.72  
  3 Miller, Jaxx A            12 FAST-CA                          29.80  
  4 Xiao, Jeffrey T           12 UN-02-CA                         31.54  
  5 Hsu, Matthew              11 BREA-CA                          31.90  
  6 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    11 EAST-CA                          32.94  
  7 Xu, Peter N               12 SACA-CA                          33.80  
  8 Mai, Jonathan N           12 BREA-CA                          34.01  
  9 Sowlati, Kasra K          11 SACA-CA                          34.11  
 10 Yang, Nathan A            11 BREA-CA                          34.13  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kramer, Grant A           12 SACA-CA                          33.73  
  2 Sego, Cade R              12 BREA-CA                          33.80  
  3 Seo, Yejun                11 FAST-CA                          34.27  
  4 Shiono, Taisho            11 SACA-CA                          34.63  
  5 Salladin, Andrew          12 FAST-CA                          34.77  
  6 Wang, Jayson Y            12 UN-02-CA                         34.80  
  7 Tran, Sean D              12 FAST-CA                          34.84  
  8 Lee, Josiah C             11 SACA-CA                          34.85  
  9 Huynh, Trent L            11 FAST-CA                          36.01  
 10 Rebensdorf, Josh W        11 RAYS-CA                          38.64  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jan, Timothy C            11 UN-02-CA                         33.05  
  2 Ho, RJ I                  12 SACA-CA                          34.13  
  3 Ragadio, Ethan J          12 FAST-CA                          34.40  
  4 Lavold, Carter J          11 FAST-CA                          38.27  
  5 Zhou, David               12 BREA-CA                          40.73  
  6 Schalliol, Blake M        11 EAST-CA                          42.03  
  7 Do, Matthew M             11 STOP-CA                          42.64  
  8 Nguyen, Jesper W          11 SACA-CA                          43.26  
  9 Knapp, Josh               11 SACA-CA                          43.32  
 10 Lin, Jerry                11 BREA-CA                          45.81  
 11 Matias, Nico T            11 FAST-CA                          47.24  
 12 Galarza, Luke G           11 FAST-CA                          47.27  
 13 Shi, Evan                 11 BREA-CA                          49.83  
 14 Panorama, Samuel L        11 BREA-CA                          51.99  
 15 Schuler, Owen J           11 RAYS-CA                          53.87  
 16 Wang, Patrick             11 BREA-CA                          56.75  
 -- Hong, Harrison J          12 FAST-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liu, Jordan B             12 BREA-CA                        1:07.29  
                  32.44     1:07.29 (34.85)                                        
  2 Friedman, Ryan S          12 FAST-CA                        1:08.77  
                  32.63     1:08.77 (36.14)                                        
  3 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    11 EAST-CA                        1:11.88  
                  33.94     1:11.88 (37.94)                                        
  4 Kramer, Grant A           12 SACA-CA                        1:14.38  
                  33.37     1:14.38 (41.01)                                        
  5 Dinh, Logan R             11 SACA-CA                        1:15.81  
                  35.24     1:15.81 (40.57)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Vasquez, Patrick S        12 BREA-CA                        1:16.55  
                  34.98     1:16.55 (41.57)                                        
  2 Hong, Jeremy J            12 FAST-CA                        1:17.60  
                  36.49     1:17.60 (41.11)                                        
  3 Yang, Nathan A            11 BREA-CA                        1:18.25  
                  37.01     1:18.25 (41.24)                                        
  4 Tran, Sean D              12 FAST-CA                        1:18.51  
                  36.39     1:18.51 (42.12)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Seo, Yejun                11 FAST-CA                        1:21.77  
                  37.48     1:21.77 (44.29)                                        
  2 Jung, Jeremiah W          11 BREA-CA                        1:31.83  
                  42.35     1:31.83 (49.48)                                        
  3 Clay, Kyler J             11 EAST-CA                        1:33.36  
                  44.20     1:33.36 (49.16)                                        
  4 Knapp, Josh               11 SACA-CA                        1:35.85  
                  45.80     1:35.85 (50.05)                                        
  5 Barbieto, Ethan E         12 BREA-CA                        1:37.40  
                  43.12     1:37.40 (54.28)                                        
  6 Karimi, Nima              12 SACA-CA                        1:40.81  
                  48.58     1:40.81 (52.23)                                        
  7 Galarza, Luke G           11 FAST-CA                        1:51.01  
                  47.90   1:51.01 (1:03.11)                                        
 -- Jan, Timothy C            11 UN-02-CA                            DQ  
                  33.59          DQ (38.45)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lough, Max C              12 UN-02-CA                       2:27.32  
                  32.65     1:11.34 (38.69)     1:49.31 (37.97)     2:27.32 (38.01)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Xie, Brady H              12 BREA-CA                        1:05.41  
                  31.17     1:05.41 (34.24)                                        
  2 Lee, Mathias J            11 SACA-CA                        1:08.28  
                  32.65     1:08.28 (35.63)                                        
  3 Miller, Jaxx A            12 FAST-CA                        1:09.75  
                  32.24     1:09.75 (37.51)                                        
  4 Chuang, Trevor C          12 BREA-CA                        1:10.65  
                  34.36     1:10.65 (36.29)                                        
  5 Sego, Cade R              12 BREA-CA                        1:12.82  
                  34.16     1:12.82 (38.66)                                        
  6 Cadaval, Jacob A          12 EAST-CA                        1:13.55  
                  34.46     1:13.55 (39.09)                                        
  7 Lough, Max C              12 UN-02-CA                       1:15.08  
                  35.58     1:15.08 (39.50)                                        
  8 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    11 EAST-CA                        1:15.93  
                  37.36     1:15.93 (38.57)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Shiono, Taisho            11 SACA-CA                        1:16.58  
                  37.27     1:16.58 (39.31)                                        
  2 Wang, Jayson Y            12 UN-02-CA                       1:17.99  
                  37.54     1:17.99 (40.45)                                        
  3 Yang, Nathan A            11 BREA-CA                        1:18.58  
                  35.85     1:18.58 (42.73)                                        
  4 Rebensdorf, Josh W        11 RAYS-CA                        1:26.66  
                  43.96     1:26.66 (42.70)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dinh, Logan R             11 SACA-CA                        1:19.92  
                  36.71     1:19.92 (43.21)                                        
  2 Beckett, Austin L         12 SACA-CA                        1:21.29  
                  40.18     1:21.29 (41.11)                                        
  3 Lavold, Carter J          11 FAST-CA                        1:24.23  
                  39.61     1:24.23 (44.62)                                        
  4 Hong, Harrison J          12 FAST-CA                        1:25.70  
                  39.63     1:25.70 (46.07)                                        
  5 Choi, Samuel M            11 EAST-CA                        1:27.43  
                  41.91     1:27.43 (45.52)                                        
  6 Lin, Jerry                11 BREA-CA                        1:29.48  
                  43.79     1:29.48 (45.69)                                        
  7 Clay, Kyler J             11 EAST-CA                        1:33.84  
                  42.69     1:33.84 (51.15)                                        
  8 Agustin, Noah T           12 STOP-CA                        1:37.08  
                  43.39     1:37.08 (53.69)                                        
  9 Shi, Evan                 11 BREA-CA                        1:41.31  
                  47.51     1:41.31 (53.80)                                        
 10 Dreyfus, Riley A          11 RAYS-CA                        1:59.03  
                  59.34     1:59.03 (59.69)                                        
 -- Joson, Marco L            12 FAST-CA                             DQ  
                  39.82          DQ (49.15)                                        
 -- Wang, Patrick             11 BREA-CA                             DQ  
                  56.90        DQ (1:05.65)                                        
 -- Garcia, Julian A          11 BREA-CA                             DQ  
                  47.91          DQ (56.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hsu, Brian                12 UN-02-CA                       2:15.16  
                  29.40     1:06.10 (36.70)     1:43.48 (37.38)     2:15.16 (31.68)
  2 Le, Huy A                 12 FAST-CA                        2:25.56  
                  33.16     1:11.48 (38.32)     1:53.31 (41.83)     2:25.56 (32.25)
  3 Friedman, Ryan S          12 FAST-CA                        2:26.27  
                  32.79     1:09.57 (36.78)     1:54.11 (44.54)     2:26.27 (32.16)
.RED - Division  
  1 Huynh, Trent L            11 FAST-CA                        2:43.08  
                  37.16     1:20.29 (43.13)     2:09.15 (48.86)     2:43.08 (33.93)
  2 Tran, Sean D              12 FAST-CA                        2:43.61  
                  36.36     1:18.85 (42.49)     2:07.90 (49.05)     2:43.61 (35.71)
  3 Seo, Yejun                11 FAST-CA                        2:47.49  
                  37.66     1:20.92 (43.26)     2:08.92 (48.00)     2:47.49 (38.57)
 -- Salladin, Andrew          12 FAST-CA                             DQ  
                  35.69     1:19.45 (43.76)     2:04.25 (44.80)          DQ (35.74)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cadaval, Jacob A          12 EAST-CA                        2:35.94  
                  35.30     1:15.15 (39.85)     2:01.30 (46.15)     2:35.94 (34.64)
  2 Kow, Brandon S            11 FAST-CA                        2:41.48  
                  34.12     1:14.67 (40.55)     2:02.94 (48.27)     2:41.48 (38.54)
  3 Schalliol, Blake M        11 EAST-CA                        3:03.97  
                  41.68     1:30.37 (48.69)     2:23.66 (53.29)     3:03.97 (40.31)
  4 Lara, Nicolas B           11 FAST-CA                        3:30.26  
                  47.25     1:43.64 (56.39)   2:44.60 (1:00.96)     3:30.26 (45.66)
  5 Sutantio, Kristoffer V    11 BREA-CA                        3:50.32  
                  53.61     1:49.01 (55.40)   3:01.13 (1:12.12)     3:50.32 (49.19)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chou, Ryan                17 BREA-CA                          23.31  
  2 Jia, Timothy S            14 BREA-CA                          23.59  
  3 Campbell, Robert D        15 BREA-CA                          23.68  
  4 Johnson, Doug M           17 FAST-CA                          23.78  
  5 Bae, Sunwoo S             15 BREA-CA                          23.79  
  5 Morales, Logan T          15 BREA-CA                          23.79  
  7 Yang, Aaron C             14 FAST-CA                          23.85  
  8 Cargile, Garrett S        17 BREA-CA                          24.11  
  9 Tran, Myles U             14 FAST-CA                          24.17  
 10 Yeh, Michael              15 BREA-CA                          24.18  
 11 Xu, Julian                16 BREA-CA                          24.35  
 12 Cheng, Vincent Y          14 BREA-CA                          24.39  
 13 Miura, Manon R            17 FAST-CA                          24.49  
 14 Yeh, Eric                 13 BREA-CA                          24.61  
 15 Maidens, Nick A           17 BREA-CA                          24.62  
 16 Ortiz, Matt               14 UN-02-CA                         24.85  
 17 Brown, Seamus L           16 FAST-CA                          24.88  
 18 Littrell, Samuel J        15 STOP-CA                          25.10  
 19 Benson, Noah C            15 BREA-CA                          25.12  
 20 HO, Ethan Y               14 SACA-CA                          25.28  
 21 Barilas, Andrew J         15 BREA-CA                          25.32  
 22 Tannehill, Sean Connell   14 EAST-CA                          25.42  
 23 Wang, Rich L              18 BREA-CA                          25.46  
 24 Ren, Kevin S              13 BREA-CA                          25.49  
 25 Khan, Christian C         16 RAYS-CA                          25.93  
 26 Tan, William P            15 BREA-CA                          26.10  
 27 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA                          26.33  
 28 Matsuda, Jason K          13 FAST-CA                          26.38  
 29 Valdez, Eduardo           14 EAST-CA                          26.49  
 29 Min, Daniel J             14 BREA-CA                          26.49  
 31 Prikhodko, Oleksii        17 FAST-CA                          26.50  
 32 Dimitriadis, Alexander    14 EAST-CA                          26.65  
 33 Carson, Eric T            14 STOP-CA                          26.89  
 34 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   13 BREA-CA                          26.90  
 35 Kim, Aaron                14 BREA-CA                          27.53  
 36 Martin Stratton, Luke A   15 EAST-CA                          27.56  
 36 Zeng, Kevin A             13 BREA-CA                          27.56  
.RED - Division  
  1 Phan, Cyrus               15 BREA-CA                          25.60  
  2 Jaievsky, Nathan A        16 FAST-CA                          26.93  
  3 Escalante, Maxx A         15 BREA-CA                          27.27  
  4 Shinen, Tristen J         13 EAST-CA                          27.31  
  5 Wang, Austin              14 SACA-CA                          27.77  
  6 Hernandez, Eric A         15 STOP-CA                          28.03  
  7 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   13 EAST-CA                          28.07  
  8 Chai, Matthew D           13 FAST-CA                          28.09  
  9 Wong, Jimmy               16 BREA-CA                          28.41  
 10 Wong, Brandon             15 FAST-CA                          28.53  
 11 Park, Andrew              14 BREA-CA                          28.58  
 12 Efseaff, Andrew J         13 EAST-CA                          28.84  
 13 Wang, Howard              13 BREA-CA                          28.85  
 14 Ciatti, Enzo N            14 BREA-CA                          29.30  
 15 Casaday, Landon C         13 FAST-CA                          29.46  
 16 Cui, Jimmy                16 BREA-CA                          29.47  
 17 Duong, Harrison H         16 EAST-CA                          29.55  
 18 Khan, Noah W              13 RAYS-CA                          29.98  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sheen, Justin             16 UN-03-CA                         23.96  
  2 Banos, Ramon M            13 BREA-CA                          29.95  
  3 Chin, Christian T         13 BREA-CA                          30.35  
  4 Doan, Andrew              13 STOP-CA                          30.56  
  5 Lee, Robert J             13 FAST-CA                          31.15  
  6 Vaiyapuri, Anirudh        14 RAYS-CA                          31.35  
  7 Wang, Lilang              14 BREA-CA                          31.59  
  8 Dang, Zachary P           13 FAST-CA                          32.13  
  9 Jin, Benjamin             13 BREA-CA                          32.67  
 10 Tran, Zion T              13 FAST-CA                          32.68  
 11 Galarza, Mathew C         13 FAST-CA                          33.20  
 12 Sciabica, Luca            13 FAST-CA                          37.01  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST-CA                          50.59  
                  24.50       50.59 (26.09)                                        
  2 Cheng, Vincent Y          14 BREA-CA                          50.66  
                  24.86       50.66 (25.80)                                        
  3 Yang, Aaron C             14 FAST-CA                          50.85  
                  24.71       50.85 (26.14)                                        
  4 Jia, Timothy S            14 BREA-CA                          51.09  
                  24.41       51.09 (26.68)                                        
  5 Pai, Justin               14 SACA-CA                          51.23  
                  24.84       51.23 (26.39)                                        
  6 Campbell, Robert D        15 BREA-CA                          51.35  
                  23.90       51.35 (27.45)                                        
  7 Yeh, Kenneth              15 FAST-CA                          51.48  
                  25.24       51.48 (26.24)                                        
  8 Yeh, Michael              15 BREA-CA                          52.07  
                  25.90       52.07 (26.17)                                        
  9 Johnson, Doug M           17 FAST-CA                          52.13  
                  25.10       52.13 (27.03)                                        
 10 Pon, Dylan J              16 BREA-CA                          52.40  
                  25.23       52.40 (27.17)                                        
 11 Wong, Nicholas T          16 BREA-CA                          52.63  
                  25.79       52.63 (26.84)                                        
 12 Brown, Seamus L           16 FAST-CA                          52.70  
                  25.37       52.70 (27.33)                                        
 13 Yeh, Eric                 13 BREA-CA                          52.77  
                  25.74       52.77 (27.03)                                        
 14 Morales, Logan T          15 BREA-CA                          52.94  
                  25.43       52.94 (27.51)                                        
 15 Tsai, Chris P             17 EAST-CA                          53.01  
                  26.03       53.01 (26.98)                                        
 16 Maidens, Nick A           17 BREA-CA                          53.27  
                  25.19       53.27 (28.08)                                        
 17 Yan, Edward               16 EAST-CA                          53.31  
                  25.99       53.31 (27.32)                                        
 18 HO, Ethan Y               14 SACA-CA                          53.46  
                  25.66       53.46 (27.80)                                        
 19 Tran, Myles U             14 FAST-CA                          53.53  
                  25.67       53.53 (27.86)                                        
 20 Lopez, Ben R              17 FAST-CA                          53.64  
                  25.89       53.64 (27.75)                                        
 21 Benson, Noah C            15 BREA-CA                          53.92  
                  26.18       53.92 (27.74)                                        
 22 Gu, Teddy                 14 BREA-CA                          53.99  
                  26.25       53.99 (27.74)                                        
 23 Dickinson, Ethan M        16 FAST-CA                          54.02  
                  25.85       54.02 (28.17)                                        
 24 Spessert, Joshua M        15 FAST-CA                          54.48  
                  26.52       54.48 (27.96)                                        
 25 Barilas, Andrew J         15 BREA-CA                          54.49  
                  25.77       54.49 (28.72)                                        
 26 Lee, Jefferson K          17 SACA-CA                          54.51  
                  26.50       54.51 (28.01)                                        
 27 Sun, James                15 BREA-CA                          55.17  
                  26.80       55.17 (28.37)                                        
 28 Tannehill, Sean Connell   14 EAST-CA                          55.40  
                  26.29       55.40 (29.11)                                        
 29 Wang, Rich L              18 BREA-CA                          55.73  
                  26.48       55.73 (29.25)                                        
 30 Prikhodko, Oleksii        17 FAST-CA                          55.74  
                  27.01       55.74 (28.73)                                        
 31 Dimitriadis, Alexander    14 EAST-CA                          56.43  
                  27.37       56.43 (29.06)                                        
 32 Chu, Ryan                 15 BREA-CA                          56.48  
                  26.90       56.48 (29.58)                                        
 33 Long, Garrett T           15 STOP-CA                          56.52  
 34 Zhu, Joshua               16 BREA-CA                          57.24  
                  27.19       57.24 (30.05)                                        
 35 Lam, Justin C             15 BREA-CA                          57.32  
                  27.74       57.32 (29.58)                                        
 36 Jaievsky, Nathan A        16 FAST-CA                          57.70  
                  27.55       57.70 (30.15)                                        
 37 Zhai, George L            16 BREA-CA                          57.73  
                  27.67       57.73 (30.06)                                        
 38 Heng, Nicholas A          13 BREA-CA                          57.82  
                  27.27       57.82 (30.55)                                        
 39 Carson, Eric T            14 STOP-CA                          58.64  
                  27.87       58.64 (30.77)                                        
 40 Xiang, Eric               16 BREA-CA                          58.91  
                  28.11       58.91 (30.80)                                        
 41 Gutierrez, Brian A        17 BREA-CA                          59.01  
                  27.99       59.01 (31.02)                                        
 42 Kim, Aaron                14 BREA-CA                          59.64  
                  27.84       59.64 (31.80)                                        
 43 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA                        1:00.04  
                  28.16     1:00.04 (31.88)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Chai, Matthew D           13 FAST-CA                          57.83  
                  28.14       57.83 (29.69)                                        
  2 Zeng, Kevin A             13 BREA-CA                          59.79  
                  29.09       59.79 (30.70)                                        
  3 Gray, Travis P            15 STOP-CA                        1:00.20  
                  27.66     1:00.20 (32.54)                                        
  4 Wong, Jimmy               16 BREA-CA                        1:01.17  
                  28.85     1:01.17 (32.32)                                        
  5 Park, Andrew              14 BREA-CA                        1:01.60  
                  30.63     1:01.60 (30.97)                                        
  6 Xie, Kevin Y              14 BREA-CA                        1:01.72  
                  29.61     1:01.72 (32.11)                                        
  7 Wang, Howard              13 BREA-CA                        1:01.84  
                  29.32     1:01.84 (32.52)                                        
  8 Wong, Brandon             15 FAST-CA                        1:03.39  
                  29.88     1:03.39 (33.51)                                        
  9 Banos, Ramon M            13 BREA-CA                        1:03.55  
                  31.00     1:03.55 (32.55)                                        
 10 Chu, Nathan               13 BREA-CA                        1:03.96  
                  29.76     1:03.96 (34.20)                                        
 11 Khan, Noah W              13 RAYS-CA                        1:05.22  
                  30.95     1:05.22 (34.27)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Schuler, Evan W           15 RAYS-CA                        1:01.59  
                  29.44     1:01.59 (32.15)                                        
  2 Efseaff, Andrew J         13 EAST-CA                        1:01.69  
                  29.93     1:01.69 (31.76)                                        
  3 Xie, Brian                13 SACA-CA                        1:03.39  
                  31.06     1:03.39 (32.33)                                        
  4 Pak, Ethan T              15 STOP-CA                        1:03.80  
                  29.75     1:03.80 (34.05)                                        
  5 Han, Zhaoyang             15 BREA-CA                        1:04.81  
                  32.28     1:04.81 (32.53)                                        
  6 Duong, Harrison H         16 EAST-CA                        1:05.48  
                  30.77     1:05.48 (34.71)                                        
  7 Liang, Johann             14 BREA-CA                        1:05.93  
                  31.11     1:05.93 (34.82)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Eric A         15 STOP-CA                        1:05.95  
                  30.03     1:05.95 (35.92)                                        
  9 Chin, Christian T         13 BREA-CA                        1:09.63  
                  33.41     1:09.63 (36.22)                                        
  9 Jin, Benjamin             13 BREA-CA                        1:09.63  
                  32.04     1:09.63 (37.59)                                        
 11 Dang, Zachary P           13 FAST-CA                        1:11.20  
                  34.41     1:11.20 (36.79)                                        
 12 Tran, Zion T              13 FAST-CA                        1:11.45  
                  33.92     1:11.45 (37.53)                                        
 13 Wang, Lilang              14 BREA-CA                        1:11.57  
                  32.97     1:11.57 (38.60)                                        
 14 Lee, Robert J             13 FAST-CA                        1:12.24  
                  33.59     1:12.24 (38.65)                                        
 15 Galarza, Mathew C         13 FAST-CA                        1:13.98  
                  34.02     1:13.98 (39.96)                                        
 16 Pan, Bing Ran             13 BREA-CA                        1:15.09  
                  36.01     1:15.09 (39.08)                                        
 17 Murickan, Tom T           15 UN-02-CA                       1:16.71  
                  37.36     1:16.71 (39.35)                                        
 18 Flores, Gabriel J         13 EAST-CA                        1:26.43  
                  40.44     1:26.43 (45.99)                                        
 19 Sciabica, Luca            13 FAST-CA                        1:27.31  
                  40.34     1:27.31 (46.97)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yeh, Kenneth              15 FAST-CA                        1:49.32  
                  26.01       53.55 (27.54)     1:21.78 (28.23)     1:49.32 (27.54)
  2 Miura, Manon R            17 FAST-CA                        1:50.17  
                  25.82       53.56 (27.74)     1:22.34 (28.78)     1:50.17 (27.83)
  3 Tran, Myles U             14 FAST-CA                        1:50.78  
                  26.49       55.78 (29.29)     1:24.17 (28.39)     1:50.78 (26.61)
  4 Yang, Aaron C             14 FAST-CA                        1:51.07  
                  25.51       53.78 (28.27)     1:22.85 (29.07)     1:51.07 (28.22)
  5 Johnson, Doug M           17 FAST-CA                        1:51.16  
                  25.39       54.02 (28.63)     1:22.89 (28.87)     1:51.16 (28.27)
  6 Chou, Ryan                17 BREA-CA                        1:52.44  
                  27.85       56.58 (28.73)     1:24.41 (27.83)     1:52.44 (28.03)
  7 Pai, Justin               14 SACA-CA                        1:53.13  
                  25.89       53.96 (28.07)     1:23.45 (29.49)     1:53.13 (29.68)
  8 Morales, Logan T          15 BREA-CA                        1:54.32  
                  26.02       54.95 (28.93)     1:24.62 (29.67)     1:54.32 (29.70)
  9 Jia, Timothy S            14 BREA-CA                        1:54.38  
                  26.10       54.78 (28.68)     1:24.65 (29.87)     1:54.38 (29.73)
 10 Benson, Noah C            15 BREA-CA                        1:54.47  
                  27.54       56.39 (28.85)     1:25.51 (29.12)     1:54.47 (28.96)
 11 Chuang, Colin P           14 BREA-CA                        1:54.70  
                  26.82       56.20 (29.38)     1:25.36 (29.16)     1:54.70 (29.34)
 12 Maidens, Nick A           17 BREA-CA                        1:54.73  
                  26.49       55.73 (29.24)     1:25.39 (29.66)     1:54.73 (29.34)
 13 HO, Ethan Y               14 SACA-CA                        1:54.87  
                  26.86       56.34 (29.48)     1:26.00 (29.66)     1:54.87 (28.87)
 14 Brown, Seamus L           16 FAST-CA                        1:55.33  
                  26.01       55.53 (29.52)     1:25.85 (30.32)     1:55.33 (29.48)
 15 Spessert, Joshua M        15 FAST-CA                        1:56.17  
                  26.91       56.13 (29.22)     1:26.59 (30.46)     1:56.17 (29.58)
 16 Miller, Joshua A          15 FAST-CA                        1:59.42  
                  27.27       57.80 (30.53)     1:28.99 (31.19)     1:59.42 (30.43)
 17 Nguyen, Mark P            15 FAST-CA                        1:59.51  
                  28.05       58.15 (30.10)     1:29.37 (31.22)     1:59.51 (30.14)
 18 Littrell, Samuel J        15 STOP-CA                        2:00.39  
                  26.84       56.91 (30.07)     1:28.74 (31.83)     2:00.39 (31.65)
 19 Kao, Skyler H             13 FAST-CA                        2:02.52  
                  28.10       59.05 (30.95)     1:30.93 (31.88)     2:02.52 (31.59)
 20 Valdez, Eduardo           14 EAST-CA                        2:03.05  
                  28.61     1:00.40 (31.79)     1:31.65 (31.25)     2:03.05 (31.40)
 21 Long, Garrett T           15 STOP-CA                        2:03.42  
                  28.77       59.87 (31.10)     1:31.86 (31.99)     2:03.42 (31.56)
 22 Dimitriadis, Alexander    14 EAST-CA                        2:03.57  
                  28.14       58.86 (30.72)     1:31.40 (32.54)     2:03.57 (32.17)
 23 Escalante, Maxx A         15 BREA-CA                        2:03.77  
                  28.04       59.12 (31.08)     1:31.46 (32.34)     2:03.77 (32.31)
 24 Tannehill, Sean Connell   14 EAST-CA                        2:04.28  
                  28.91       59.25 (30.34)     1:32.74 (33.49)     2:04.28 (31.54)
 25 Prikhodko, Oleksii        17 FAST-CA                        2:09.46  
                  29.37     1:01.95 (32.58)     1:35.69 (33.74)     2:09.46 (33.77)
 26 Martin Stratton, Luke A   15 EAST-CA                        2:13.66  
                  30.41     1:03.79 (33.38)     1:38.67 (34.88)     2:13.66 (34.99)
.RED - Division  
  1 Phan, Cyrus               15 BREA-CA                        1:58.63  
                  28.32       58.37 (30.05)     1:29.11 (30.74)     1:58.63 (29.52)
  2 Lee, Kevin                14 BREA-CA                        2:07.51  
                  28.51     1:00.34 (31.83)     1:33.84 (33.50)     2:07.51 (33.67)
  3 Lieu, Lawrence            17 BREA-CA                        2:08.00  
                  29.66     1:01.84 (32.18)     1:33.94 (32.10)     2:08.00 (34.06)
  4 Casaday, Landon C         13 FAST-CA                        2:08.53  
                  30.09     1:03.03 (32.94)     1:36.27 (33.24)     2:08.53 (32.26)
  5 Khan, Christian C         16 RAYS-CA                        2:08.60  
                  28.21     1:00.84 (32.63)     1:35.09 (34.25)     2:08.60 (33.51)
  6 Min, Daniel J             14 BREA-CA                        2:10.29  
                  28.50     1:00.43 (31.93)     1:33.78 (33.35)     2:10.29 (36.51)
  7 Zeng, Kevin A             13 BREA-CA                        2:11.57  
                  30.92     1:04.17 (33.25)     1:38.29 (34.12)     2:11.57 (33.28)
  8 Park, Andrew              14 BREA-CA                        2:12.22  
                  30.99     1:05.12 (34.13)     1:39.25 (34.13)     2:12.22 (32.97)
  9 Shinen, Tristen J         13 EAST-CA                        2:12.51  
                  29.10     1:03.05 (33.95)     1:38.34 (35.29)     2:12.51 (34.17)
 10 Wong, Jimmy               16 BREA-CA                        2:14.43  
                  30.16     1:03.87 (33.71)     1:39.53 (35.66)     2:14.43 (34.90)
 11 Kim, Aaron                14 BREA-CA                        2:15.62  
                  29.22     1:03.09 (33.87)     1:38.77 (35.68)     2:15.62 (36.85)
 12 Efseaff, Andrew J         13 EAST-CA                        2:15.86  
                  30.82     1:05.81 (34.99)     1:41.44 (35.63)     2:15.86 (34.42)
 13 Khan, Noah W              13 RAYS-CA                        2:19.39  
                  31.54     1:08.07 (36.53)     1:44.40 (36.33)     2:19.39 (34.99)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sheen, Justin             16 UN-03-CA                       1:56.46  
                  25.92       54.92 (29.00)     1:25.96 (31.04)     1:56.46 (30.50)
  2 Ren, Kevin S              13 BREA-CA                        1:57.60  
                  27.14       56.55 (29.41)     1:26.88 (30.33)     1:57.60 (30.72)
  3 Tan, William P            15 BREA-CA                        2:12.83  
                  30.64     1:04.01 (33.37)     1:38.37 (34.36)     2:12.83 (34.46)
  4 Xie, Brian                13 SACA-CA                        2:21.81  
                  33.29     1:10.09 (36.80)   2:21.81 (1:11.72)                    
  5 Banos, Ramon M            13 BREA-CA                        2:22.26  
                  32.51     1:09.38 (36.87)     1:46.74 (37.36)     2:22.26 (35.52)
  6 Jin, Benjamin             13 BREA-CA                        2:32.41  
                  34.25     1:14.76 (40.51)     1:54.32 (39.56)     2:32.41 (38.09)
  7 Vaiyapuri, Anirudh        14 RAYS-CA                        2:35.69  
                  35.01     1:14.61 (39.60)     1:54.86 (40.25)     2:35.69 (40.83)
  8 Cui, Jimmy                16 BREA-CA                        2:41.05  
                  34.93     1:15.85 (40.92)     1:59.79 (43.94)     2:41.05 (41.26)
  9 Lee, Robert J             13 FAST-CA                        2:43.37  
                  33.57     1:12.79 (39.22)     1:59.40 (46.61)     2:43.37 (43.97)
 10 Galarza, Mathew C         13 FAST-CA                        2:53.09  
                  38.19     1:22.01 (43.82)   2:53.09 (1:31.08)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Johnson, Doug M           17 FAST-CA                        4:47.22  
                  27.03       55.80 (28.77)     1:24.85 (29.05)     1:54.19 (29.34)
        2:23.13 (28.94)     2:52.27 (29.14)     3:21.59 (29.32)     3:50.66 (29.07)
        4:19.79 (29.13)     4:47.22 (27.43)                                        
  2 Yeh, Kenneth              15 FAST-CA                        4:47.27  
                  26.66       55.16 (28.50)     1:24.15 (28.99)     1:53.47 (29.32)
        2:22.66 (29.19)     2:51.87 (29.21)     3:21.43 (29.56)     3:50.78 (29.35)
        4:19.82 (29.04)     4:47.27 (27.45)                                        
  3 Tran, Myles U             14 FAST-CA                        4:54.05  
                  27.97       58.31 (30.34)     1:28.66 (30.35)     1:59.34 (30.68)
        2:29.22 (29.88)     2:59.08 (29.86)     3:29.27 (30.19)     3:59.40 (30.13)
        4:27.90 (28.50)     4:54.05 (26.15)                                        
  4 Brown, Seamus L           16 FAST-CA                        4:55.53  
                  27.70       57.27 (29.57)     1:27.16 (29.89)     1:56.96 (29.80)
        2:26.76 (29.80)     2:56.82 (30.06)     3:27.40 (30.58)     3:57.26 (29.86)
        4:26.97 (29.71)     4:55.53 (28.56)                                        
  5 HO, Ethan Y               14 SACA-CA                        5:01.39  
                  27.72       57.76 (30.04)     1:29.11 (31.35)     1:59.67 (30.56)
        2:30.58 (30.91)     3:01.14 (30.56)     3:31.59 (30.45)     4:02.09 (30.50)
        4:32.17 (30.08)     5:01.39 (29.22)                                        
  6 Gu, Teddy                 14 BREA-CA                        5:01.69  
                  28.81       59.57 (30.76)     1:30.39 (30.82)     2:00.77 (30.38)
        2:31.16 (30.39)     3:01.46 (30.30)     3:31.93 (30.47)     4:02.73 (30.80)
        4:33.15 (30.42)     5:01.69 (28.54)                                        
  7 Miller, Joshua A          15 FAST-CA                        5:04.09  
                  27.90       58.22 (30.32)     1:29.02 (30.80)     1:59.79 (30.77)
        2:30.70 (30.91)     3:01.45 (30.75)     3:32.36 (30.91)     4:03.48 (31.12)
        4:34.50 (31.02)     5:04.09 (29.59)                                        
  8 Spessert, Joshua M        15 FAST-CA                        5:04.25  
                  27.54       57.72 (30.18)     1:28.62 (30.90)     1:59.73 (31.11)
        2:30.85 (31.12)     3:01.89 (31.04)     3:33.04 (31.15)     4:04.36 (31.32)
        4:35.68 (31.32)     5:04.25 (28.57)                                        
  9 Pon, Dylan J              16 BREA-CA                        5:09.08  
                  27.19       56.91 (29.72)     1:28.21 (31.30)     1:59.99 (31.78)
        2:31.77 (31.78)     3:03.47 (31.70)     3:35.54 (32.07)     4:07.31 (31.77)
        4:38.85 (31.54)     5:09.08 (30.23)                                        
 10 Yang, Aaron C             14 FAST-CA                        5:14.66  
                  26.83       57.48 (30.65)     1:29.41 (31.93)     2:02.70 (33.29)
        2:34.66 (31.96)     3:05.49 (30.83)     3:38.65 (33.16)     4:10.98 (32.33)
        4:44.46 (33.48)     5:14.66 (30.20)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Mark P            15 FAST-CA                        5:15.37  
                  27.88       58.66 (30.78)     1:30.34 (31.68)     2:02.58 (32.24)
        2:34.89 (32.31)     3:07.17 (32.28)     3:39.40 (32.23)     4:12.38 (32.98)
        4:44.90 (32.52)     5:15.37 (30.47)                                        
 12 Kao, Skyler H             13 FAST-CA                        5:21.94  
                  29.25     1:01.07 (31.82)     1:33.48 (32.41)     2:06.03 (32.55)
        2:38.56 (32.53)     3:10.83 (32.27)     3:43.69 (32.86)     4:16.81 (33.12)
        4:49.71 (32.90)     5:21.94 (32.23)                                        
 13 Escalante, Maxx A         15 BREA-CA                        5:22.95  
                  29.06     1:00.63 (31.57)     1:32.82 (32.19)     2:05.13 (32.31)
        2:38.14 (33.01)     3:10.75 (32.61)     3:44.23 (33.48)     4:17.33 (33.10)
        4:50.40 (33.07)     5:22.95 (32.55)                                        
 14 Prikhodko, Oleksii        17 FAST-CA                        5:28.52  
                  29.13     1:01.11 (31.98)     1:34.34 (33.23)     2:09.18 (34.84)
        2:42.80 (33.62)     3:16.42 (33.62)     3:49.87 (33.45)     4:23.16 (33.29)
        4:56.15 (32.99)     5:28.52 (32.37)                                        
 15 Lopez, Ben R              17 FAST-CA                        5:29.77  
                  29.32     1:02.20 (32.88)     1:34.80 (32.60)     2:08.67 (33.87)
        2:42.70 (34.03)     3:17.02 (34.32)     3:50.68 (33.66)     4:24.88 (34.20)
        4:58.15 (33.27)     5:29.77 (31.62)                                        
 16 Martin Stratton, Luke A   15 EAST-CA                        5:39.32  
                  28.98     1:01.25 (32.27)     1:34.88 (33.63)     2:09.10 (34.22)
        2:43.84 (34.74)     3:18.86 (35.02)     3:54.10 (35.24)     4:29.52 (35.42)
        5:05.01 (35.49)     5:39.32 (34.31)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Khan, Christian C         16 RAYS-CA                        5:51.44  
                  31.13     1:06.69 (35.56)     1:42.95 (36.26)     2:18.99 (36.04)
        2:54.10 (35.11)     3:29.69 (35.59)     4:05.37 (35.68)     4:41.48 (36.11)
        5:17.50 (36.02)     5:51.44 (33.94)                                        
  2 Tannehill, Sean Connell   14 EAST-CA                        5:53.39  
                  31.82     1:07.29 (35.47)     1:43.15 (35.86)     2:18.14 (34.99)
        2:51.91 (33.77)     3:27.95 (36.04)     4:05.62 (37.67)     4:40.84 (35.22)
        5:15.54 (34.70)     5:53.39 (37.85)                                        
  3 Efseaff, Andrew J         13 EAST-CA                        5:55.09  
                  30.96     1:05.57 (34.61)     1:41.29 (35.72)     2:17.25 (35.96)
        2:54.02 (36.77)     3:30.30 (36.28)     4:07.18 (36.88)     4:43.75 (36.57)
        5:19.68 (35.93)     5:55.09 (35.41)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Schuler, Evan W           15 RAYS-CA                        5:56.69  
                  33.59     1:10.04 (36.45)     1:46.81 (36.77)     2:22.57 (35.76)
        2:59.70 (37.13)     3:37.30 (37.60)     4:13.56 (36.26)     4:48.59 (35.03)
        5:23.76 (35.17)     5:56.69 (32.93)                                        
  2 Khan, Noah W              13 RAYS-CA                        6:11.13  
                  32.30     1:09.38 (37.08)     1:47.94 (38.56)     2:25.29 (37.35)
        3:03.87 (38.58)     3:41.66 (37.79)     4:20.10 (38.44)     4:58.60 (38.50)
        5:35.56 (36.96)     6:11.13 (35.57)                                        
  3 Xie, Kevin Y              14 BREA-CA                        6:11.75  
                  32.91     1:08.69 (35.78)     1:45.83 (37.14)     2:22.46 (36.63)
        2:59.97 (37.51)     3:38.03 (38.06)     4:16.50 (38.47)     4:55.54 (39.04)
        5:34.76 (39.22)     6:11.75 (36.99)                                        
  4 Chen, Gabriel T           13 SACA-CA                        6:14.27  
                  31.28     1:07.40 (36.12)     1:44.47 (37.07)     2:21.41 (36.94)
        2:58.97 (37.56)     3:37.21 (38.24)                             4:55.48 ( )
        5:35.50 (40.02)     6:14.27 (38.77)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dickinson, Ethan M        16 FAST-CA                          58.77  
                  28.55       58.77 (30.22)                                        
  2 Yeh, Eric                 13 BREA-CA                          59.11  
                  28.69       59.11 (30.42)                                        
  3 Chuang, Colin P           14 BREA-CA                          59.12  
                  29.14       59.12 (29.98)                                        
  4 Yeh, Michael              15 BREA-CA                          59.45  
                  29.93       59.45 (29.52)                                        
  5 Morales, Logan T          15 BREA-CA                        1:01.51  
                  30.24     1:01.51 (31.27)                                        
  6 Maidens, Nick A           17 BREA-CA                        1:02.83  
                  30.44     1:02.83 (32.39)                                        
  7 Zhai, George L            16 BREA-CA                        1:02.95  
                  30.94     1:02.95 (32.01)                                        
  8 Ortiz, Matt               14 UN-02-CA                       1:03.19  
                  31.01     1:03.19 (32.18)                                        
  9 Wong, Nicholas T          16 BREA-CA                        1:03.28  
                  30.99     1:03.28 (32.29)                                        
 10 Matsuda, Jason K          13 FAST-CA                        1:03.41  
                  31.19     1:03.41 (32.22)                                        
 11 Jia, Timothy S            14 BREA-CA                        1:03.81  
                  30.85     1:03.81 (32.96)                                        
 12 Sun, James                15 BREA-CA                        1:04.68  
                  31.91     1:04.68 (32.77)                                        
 13 Escalante, Maxx A         15 BREA-CA                        1:04.90  
                  31.44     1:04.90 (33.46)                                        
 14 Chu, Ryan                 15 BREA-CA                        1:05.48  
                  32.42     1:05.48 (33.06)                                        
 15 Jaievsky, Nathan A        16 FAST-CA                        1:06.20  
                  32.55     1:06.20 (33.65)                                        
 16 Chen, Gabriel T           13 SACA-CA                        1:06.95  
                  33.06     1:06.95 (33.89)                                        
 17 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   13 BREA-CA                        1:07.11  
                  33.29     1:07.11 (33.82)                                        
 18 Tannehill, Sean Connell   14 EAST-CA                        1:09.99  
                  33.53     1:09.99 (36.46)                                        
 -- HO, Ethan Y               14 SACA-CA                             DQ  
                  30.56          DQ (33.06)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Chai, Matthew D           13 FAST-CA                        1:10.31  
                  34.77     1:10.31 (35.54)                                        
  2 Zeng, Kevin A             13 BREA-CA                        1:12.78  
                  36.45     1:12.78 (36.33)                                        
  3 Schuler, Evan W           15 RAYS-CA                        1:13.46  
                  35.90     1:13.46 (37.56)                                        
  4 Xie, Brian                13 SACA-CA                        1:13.59  
                  35.12     1:13.59 (38.47)                                        
  5 Park, Andrew              14 BREA-CA                        1:15.92  
                  38.03     1:15.92 (37.89)                                        
  6 Wang, Howard              13 BREA-CA                        1:16.63  
                  36.99     1:16.63 (39.64)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Han, Zhaoyang             15 BREA-CA                        1:07.89  
                  33.36     1:07.89 (34.53)                                        
  2 Liang, Johann             14 BREA-CA                        1:21.49  
                  39.49     1:21.49 (42.00)                                        
  3 Wang, Lilang              14 BREA-CA                        1:22.21  
                  39.51     1:22.21 (42.70)                                        
  4 Jin, Benjamin             13 BREA-CA                        1:22.27  
                  40.65     1:22.27 (41.62)                                        
  5 Wong, Jimmy               16 BREA-CA                        1:23.69  
                  41.91     1:23.69 (41.78)                                        
 -- Dang, Zachary P           13 FAST-CA                             DQ  
                  41.75          DQ (45.24)                                        
 -- Galarza, Mathew C         13 FAST-CA                             DQ  
                  51.41          DQ (53.88)                                        
 -- Chu, Nathan               13 BREA-CA                             DQ  
                  39.08          DQ (44.79)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cheng, Vincent Y          14 BREA-CA                        2:01.74  
                  30.36     1:01.47 (31.11)     1:31.84 (30.37)     2:01.74 (29.90)
  2 Chou, Ryan                17 BREA-CA                        2:03.64  
                  29.86     1:01.98 (32.12)     1:32.58 (30.60)     2:03.64 (31.06)
  3 Chuang, Colin P           14 BREA-CA                        2:05.12  
                  29.83     1:01.59 (31.76)     1:33.82 (32.23)     2:05.12 (31.30)
  4 Johnson, Doug M           17 FAST-CA                        2:06.60  
                  29.58     1:01.65 (32.07)     1:34.63 (32.98)     2:06.60 (31.97)
  5 Yeh, Eric                 13 BREA-CA                        2:07.48  
                  29.90     1:02.24 (32.34)     1:35.04 (32.80)     2:07.48 (32.44)
  6 Pai, Justin               14 SACA-CA                        2:08.58  
                  30.68     1:03.06 (32.38)     1:36.10 (33.04)     2:08.58 (32.48)
  7 Yeh, Kenneth              15 FAST-CA                        2:09.05  
                  31.02     1:03.71 (32.69)     1:36.68 (32.97)     2:09.05 (32.37)
  8 Spessert, Joshua M        15 FAST-CA                        2:09.98  
                  30.81     1:03.52 (32.71)     1:37.01 (33.49)     2:09.98 (32.97)
  9 Yeh, Michael              15 BREA-CA                        2:10.75  
                  31.61     1:05.27 (33.66)     1:38.65 (33.38)     2:10.75 (32.10)
 10 Xu, Julian                16 BREA-CA                        2:13.90  
                  31.75     1:05.69 (33.94)     1:39.71 (34.02)     2:13.90 (34.19)
 11 Escalante, Maxx A         15 BREA-CA                        2:17.49  
                  32.06     1:06.72 (34.66)     1:42.64 (35.92)     2:17.49 (34.85)
 12 Littrell, Samuel J        15 STOP-CA                        2:19.24  
                  33.61     1:08.09 (34.48)     1:43.66 (35.57)     2:19.24 (35.58)
 13 Nguyen, Mark P            15 FAST-CA                        2:20.97  
                  34.33     1:09.98 (35.65)     1:45.68 (35.70)     2:20.97 (35.29)
 14 Valdez, Eduardo           14 EAST-CA                        2:21.41  
                  32.35     1:08.68 (36.33)     1:47.45 (38.77)     2:21.41 (33.96)
 15 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   13 BREA-CA                        2:22.75  
                  34.41     1:10.75 (36.34)     1:47.37 (36.62)     2:22.75 (35.38)
 16 Chai, Matthew D           13 FAST-CA                        2:23.22  
                  35.16     1:11.55 (36.39)     1:48.20 (36.65)     2:23.22 (35.02)
 -- HO, Ethan Y               14 SACA-CA                             DQ  
                  31.58     1:05.59 (34.01)     1:40.66 (35.07)          DQ (33.99)
.RED - Division  
  1 Barilas, Andrew J         15 BREA-CA                        2:19.60  
                  33.16     1:08.55 (35.39)     1:44.61 (36.06)     2:19.60 (34.99)
  2 Khan, Noah W              13 RAYS-CA                        2:37.98  
                  37.79     1:19.17 (41.38)     1:59.40 (40.23)     2:37.98 (38.58)
  3 Wang, Howard              13 BREA-CA                        2:39.60  
                  37.86     1:18.23 (40.37)     1:59.75 (41.52)     2:39.60 (39.85)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Morales, Logan T          15 BREA-CA                        2:10.37  
                  30.50     1:03.08 (32.58)     1:36.60 (33.52)     2:10.37 (33.77)
  2 Casaday, Landon C         13 FAST-CA                        2:28.98  
                                1:14.17 ( )     1:52.03 (37.86)     2:28.98 (36.95)
  3 Lieu, Lawrence            17 BREA-CA                        2:37.43  
                  37.65     1:16.14 (38.49)     1:57.35 (41.21)     2:37.43 (40.08)
  4 Banos, Ramon M            13 BREA-CA                        2:42.52  
                  39.06     1:19.82 (40.76)     2:01.58 (41.76)     2:42.52 (40.94)
  5 Efseaff, Andrew J         13 EAST-CA                        2:42.97  
                  37.46     1:19.21 (41.75)     2:02.08 (42.87)     2:42.97 (40.89)
  6 Dang, Zachary P           13 FAST-CA                        3:07.72  
                  42.07     1:29.77 (47.70)     2:19.72 (49.95)     3:07.72 (48.00)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ren, Kevin S              13 BREA-CA                        1:02.96  
                  29.71     1:02.96 (33.25)                                        
  2 Pai, Justin               14 SACA-CA                        1:03.87  
                  30.35     1:03.87 (33.52)                                        
  3 Ortiz, Matt               14 UN-02-CA                       1:04.56  
                  30.64     1:04.56 (33.92)                                        
  4 Phan, Cyrus               15 BREA-CA                        1:05.81  
                  31.10     1:05.81 (34.71)                                        
  5 Wang, Rich L              18 BREA-CA                        1:06.54  
                  31.18     1:06.54 (35.36)                                        
  6 Miura, Manon R            17 FAST-CA                        1:06.65  
                  32.10     1:06.65 (34.55)                                        
  7 Cheng, Vincent Y          14 BREA-CA                        1:06.76  
                  32.70     1:06.76 (34.06)                                        
  8 Jia, Timothy S            14 BREA-CA                        1:06.95  
                  31.57     1:06.95 (35.38)                                        
  9 Bae, Sunwoo S             15 BREA-CA                        1:07.04  
                  32.34     1:07.04 (34.70)                                        
 10 Benson, Noah C            15 BREA-CA                        1:07.28  
                  31.70     1:07.28 (35.58)                                        
 10 Cargile, Garrett S        17 BREA-CA                        1:07.28  
                  32.43     1:07.28 (34.85)                                        
 12 Barilas, Andrew J         15 BREA-CA                        1:07.44  
                  31.64     1:07.44 (35.80)                                        
 13 Campbell, Robert D        15 BREA-CA                        1:07.89  
                  31.91     1:07.89 (35.98)                                        
 14 Yeh, Eric                 13 BREA-CA                        1:08.38  
                  32.72     1:08.38 (35.66)                                        
 15 Yeh, Michael              15 BREA-CA                        1:08.42  
                  31.83     1:08.42 (36.59)                                        
 16 Miller, Joshua A          15 FAST-CA                        1:10.75  
                  33.76     1:10.75 (36.99)                                        
 17 Yeh, Kenneth              15 FAST-CA                        1:11.08  
                  34.22     1:11.08 (36.86)                                        
 18 Khan, Christian C         16 RAYS-CA                        1:11.66  
                  33.73     1:11.66 (37.93)                                        
 19 Xu, Julian                16 BREA-CA                        1:11.96  
                  33.78     1:11.96 (38.18)                                        
 20 Tan, William P            15 BREA-CA                        1:12.76  
                  34.73     1:12.76 (38.03)                                        
 21 Carson, Eric T            14 STOP-CA                        1:13.66  
                  35.16     1:13.66 (38.50)                                        
 22 Chai, Matthew D           13 FAST-CA                        1:14.30  
                  35.65     1:14.30 (38.65)                                        
 23 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   13 BREA-CA                        1:15.09  
                  35.97     1:15.09 (39.12)                                        
 24 Min, Daniel J             14 BREA-CA                        1:15.50  
                  36.42     1:15.50 (39.08)                                        
 25 Long, Garrett T           15 STOP-CA                        1:16.20  
                  35.79     1:16.20 (40.41)                                        
 26 Wang, Austin              14 SACA-CA                        1:17.61  
                  36.41     1:17.61 (41.20)                                        
 27 Kim, Aaron                14 BREA-CA                        1:17.97  
                  36.96     1:17.97 (41.01)                                        
 28 Wong, Jimmy               16 BREA-CA                        1:18.59  
                  37.11     1:18.59 (41.48)                                        
 29 Lieu, Lawrence            17 BREA-CA                        1:19.16  
                  38.40     1:19.16 (40.76)                                        
 30 Tannehill, Sean Connell   14 EAST-CA                        1:21.92  
                  37.20     1:21.92 (44.72)                                        
 -- Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA                             DQ  
                  37.22          DQ (41.35)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Yang, Baron C             13 FAST-CA                        1:11.21  
                  35.06     1:11.21 (36.15)                                        
  2 Matsuda, Jason K          13 FAST-CA                        1:11.31  
                  34.22     1:11.31 (37.09)                                        
  3 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   13 EAST-CA                        1:18.46  
                  36.92     1:18.46 (41.54)                                        
  4 Jaievsky, Nathan A        16 FAST-CA                        1:18.59  
                  37.44     1:18.59 (41.15)                                        
  5 Wong, Brandon             15 FAST-CA                        1:18.62  
                  36.68     1:18.62 (41.94)                                        
  6 Shinen, Tristen J         13 EAST-CA                        1:19.01  
                  36.36     1:19.01 (42.65)                                        
  7 Wang, Howard              13 BREA-CA                        1:23.34  
                  39.37     1:23.34 (43.97)                                        
  8 Xie, Brian                13 SACA-CA                        1:25.03  
                  40.58     1:25.03 (44.45)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sheen, Justin             16 UN-03-CA                       1:01.55  
                  29.35     1:01.55 (32.20)                                        
  2 Duong, Harrison H         16 EAST-CA                        1:20.02  
                  38.07     1:20.02 (41.95)                                        
  3 Zeng, Kevin A             13 BREA-CA                        1:25.55  
                  41.56     1:25.55 (43.99)                                        
  4 Cui, Jimmy                16 BREA-CA                        1:29.17  
                  41.96     1:29.17 (47.21)                                        
  5 Ciatti, Enzo N            14 BREA-CA                        1:32.76  
                  41.64     1:32.76 (51.12)                                        
  6 Dang, Zachary P           13 FAST-CA                        1:33.36  
                  43.21     1:33.36 (50.15)                                        
  7 Galarza, Mathew C         13 FAST-CA                        1:42.51  
                  48.33     1:42.51 (54.18)                                        
  8 Jin, Benjamin             13 BREA-CA                        1:43.12  
                  48.81     1:43.12 (54.31)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Eric A         15 STOP-CA                             DQ  
                  36.93          DQ (41.08)                                        
 -- Doan, Andrew              13 STOP-CA                             DQ  
                  36.73          DQ (43.28)                                        
 -- Tran, Zion T              13 FAST-CA                             DQ  
                  46.15          DQ (54.98)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ren, Kevin S              13 BREA-CA                        2:17.86  
                  31.64     1:07.40 (35.76)     1:42.08 (34.68)     2:17.86 (35.78)
  2 Pai, Justin               14 SACA-CA                        2:21.50  
                  32.51     1:07.61 (35.10)     1:44.25 (36.64)     2:21.50 (37.25)
  3 Hung, Alex B              16 BREA-CA                        2:23.82  
                  33.12     1:09.36 (36.24)     1:46.37 (37.01)     2:23.82 (37.45)
  4 Cheng, Vincent Y          14 BREA-CA                        2:24.04  
                  34.44     1:11.53 (37.09)     1:49.15 (37.62)     2:24.04 (34.89)
  5 Yeh, Kenneth              15 FAST-CA                        2:25.71  
                  33.87     1:10.78 (36.91)     1:48.21 (37.43)     2:25.71 (37.50)
  6 Miller, Joshua A          15 FAST-CA                        2:25.85  
                  33.30     1:10.18 (36.88)     1:48.38 (38.20)     2:25.85 (37.47)
  7 Lam, Justin C             15 BREA-CA                        2:29.70  
                  34.09     1:12.03 (37.94)     1:50.95 (38.92)     2:29.70 (38.75)
  8 Yeh, Eric                 13 BREA-CA                        2:29.74  
                  34.88     1:12.53 (37.65)     1:50.72 (38.19)     2:29.74 (39.02)
  9 Barilas, Andrew J         15 BREA-CA                        2:30.85  
                  33.75     1:11.39 (37.64)     1:51.18 (39.79)     2:30.85 (39.67)
 10 Kim, Aaron                14 BREA-CA                        2:39.37  
                  35.86     1:16.16 (40.30)     1:58.13 (41.97)     2:39.37 (41.24)
 11 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   13 BREA-CA                        2:40.70  
                  36.94     1:18.52 (41.58)     2:00.30 (41.78)     2:40.70 (40.40)
 12 Lee, Kevin                14 BREA-CA                        2:40.86  
                  35.54     1:15.66 (40.12)     1:58.22 (42.56)     2:40.86 (42.64)
 13 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   13 EAST-CA                        2:51.22  
                  38.58     1:21.71 (43.13)     2:06.64 (44.93)     2:51.22 (44.58)
 -- Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA                             DQ  
                  38.44     1:21.72 (43.28)     2:05.63 (43.91)          DQ (44.64)
.RED - Division  
  1 Yang, Baron C             13 FAST-CA                        2:34.49  
                  35.83     1:14.97 (39.14)     1:55.22 (40.25)     2:34.49 (39.27)
  2 Chai, Matthew D           13 FAST-CA                        2:40.37  
                  37.74     1:19.02 (41.28)     1:59.93 (40.91)     2:40.37 (40.44)
  3 Gray, Travis P            15 STOP-CA                        2:48.27  
                  38.29     1:20.79 (42.50)     2:05.16 (44.37)     2:48.27 (43.11)
  4 Wong, Jimmy               16 BREA-CA                        2:54.58  
                  39.15     1:23.49 (44.34)     2:09.62 (46.13)     2:54.58 (44.96)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sheen, Justin             16 UN-03-CA                       2:14.15  
                  30.89     1:05.03 (34.14)     1:39.62 (34.59)     2:14.15 (34.53)
  2 Nguyen, Mark P            15 FAST-CA                        2:40.70  
                  36.08     1:16.65 (40.57)     1:58.57 (41.92)     2:40.70 (42.13)
  3 Duong, Harrison H         16 EAST-CA                        2:54.58  
                  40.37     1:25.37 (45.00)     2:10.58 (45.21)     2:54.58 (44.00)
  4 Gutierrez, Brian A        17 BREA-CA                        2:55.55  
                  40.31     1:25.52 (45.21)     2:11.25 (45.73)     2:55.55 (44.30)
  5 Dang, Zachary P           13 FAST-CA                        3:15.88  
                  44.03     1:32.69 (48.66)     2:25.28 (52.59)     3:15.88 (50.60)
 -- Pan, Bing Ran             13 BREA-CA                             DQ  
                  44.27     1:32.68 (48.41)     2:22.79 (50.11)          DQ (49.50)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yang, Aaron C             14 FAST-CA                          57.12  
                  26.50       57.12 (30.62)                                        
  2 Chuang, Colin P           14 BREA-CA                          57.58  
                  27.35       57.58 (30.23)                                        
  3 Yan, Edward               16 EAST-CA                          58.05  
                  26.91       58.05 (31.14)                                        
  4 Tsai, Chris P             17 EAST-CA                          58.06  
                  27.42       58.06 (30.64)                                        
  5 Yeh, Michael              15 BREA-CA                          58.51  
                  28.01       58.51 (30.50)                                        
  6 Brown, Seamus L           16 FAST-CA                          58.86  
                  27.63       58.86 (31.23)                                        
  7 Spessert, Joshua M        15 FAST-CA                          59.30  
                  28.13       59.30 (31.17)                                        
  8 Ren, Kevin S              13 BREA-CA                          59.47  
                  28.04       59.47 (31.43)                                        
  9 Hung, Alex B              16 BREA-CA                          59.65  
                  28.47       59.65 (31.18)                                        
 10 Benson, Noah C            15 BREA-CA                          59.75  
                  27.92       59.75 (31.83)                                        
 11 Lee, Jefferson K          17 SACA-CA                        1:00.04  
                  27.91     1:00.04 (32.13)                                        
 12 Gu, Teddy                 14 BREA-CA                        1:00.95  
                  29.08     1:00.95 (31.87)                                        
 13 Wong, Nicholas T          16 BREA-CA                        1:01.17  
                  28.47     1:01.17 (32.70)                                        
 14 Jia, Timothy S            14 BREA-CA                        1:01.31  
                  28.40     1:01.31 (32.91)                                        
 15 Wang, Rich L              18 BREA-CA                        1:01.32  
                  28.62     1:01.32 (32.70)                                        
 16 Xiang, Eric               16 BREA-CA                        1:01.84  
                  28.92     1:01.84 (32.92)                                        
 17 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA                        1:02.62  
                  29.17     1:02.62 (33.45)                                        
 18 Yang, Baron C             13 FAST-CA                        1:02.95  
                  29.80     1:02.95 (33.15)                                        
 19 Heng, Nicholas A          13 BREA-CA                        1:04.24  
                  30.09     1:04.24 (34.15)                                        
 20 Dimitriadis, Alexander    14 EAST-CA                        1:04.73  
                  30.10     1:04.73 (34.63)                                        
 21 Kao, Skyler H             13 FAST-CA                        1:05.14  
                  30.76     1:05.14 (34.38)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Barilas, Andrew J         15 BREA-CA                        1:03.11  
                  29.09     1:03.11 (34.02)                                        
  2 Carson, Eric T            14 STOP-CA                        1:06.71  
                  31.14     1:06.71 (35.57)                                        
  3 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   13 EAST-CA                        1:09.32  
                  32.24     1:09.32 (37.08)                                        
  4 Wang, Howard              13 BREA-CA                        1:09.51  
                  32.52     1:09.51 (36.99)                                        
 -- Zeng, Kevin A             13 BREA-CA                             DQ  
                  34.69          DQ (36.95)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sheen, Justin             16 UN-03-CA                         58.02  
                  27.30       58.02 (30.72)                                        
  2 Chu, Ryan                 15 BREA-CA                        1:09.96  
                  31.75     1:09.96 (38.21)                                        
  3 Efseaff, Andrew J         13 EAST-CA                        1:10.63  
                  33.82     1:10.63 (36.81)                                        
  4 Pak, Ethan T              15 STOP-CA                        1:11.01  
                  31.85     1:11.01 (39.16)                                        
  5 Banos, Ramon M            13 BREA-CA                        1:11.77  
                  34.24     1:11.77 (37.53)                                        
  6 Gutierrez, Brian A        17 BREA-CA                        1:12.60  
                  30.91     1:12.60 (41.69)                                        
  7 Xie, Brian                13 SACA-CA                        1:12.86  
                  35.48     1:12.86 (37.38)                                        
  8 Xie, Kevin Y              14 BREA-CA                        1:13.89  
                  34.58     1:13.89 (39.31)                                        
  9 Khan, Noah W              13 RAYS-CA                        1:18.73  
                  36.44     1:18.73 (42.29)                                        
 10 Jin, Benjamin             13 BREA-CA                        1:19.48  
                  36.00     1:19.48 (43.48)                                        
 11 Hernandez, Eric A         15 STOP-CA                        1:23.86  
                  34.39     1:23.86 (49.47)                                        
 12 Pan, Bing Ran             13 BREA-CA                        1:25.19  
                  39.32     1:25.19 (45.87)                                        
 13 Liang, Johann             14 BREA-CA                        1:25.27  
                  36.99     1:25.27 (48.28)                                        
 14 Lee, Robert J             13 FAST-CA                        1:27.16  
                  37.15     1:27.16 (50.01)                                        
 15 Flores, Gabriel J         13 EAST-CA                        1:44.14  
                  45.17     1:44.14 (58.97)                                        
 16 Galarza, Mathew C         13 FAST-CA                        1:59.94  
                  52.06   1:59.94 (1:07.88)                                        
 -- Tran, Zion T              13 FAST-CA                             DQ  
                  48.60          DQ (57.06)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brown, Seamus L           16 FAST-CA                        2:07.94  
                  28.62     1:01.99 (33.37)     1:35.62 (33.63)     2:07.94 (32.32)
  2 Yang, Aaron C             14 FAST-CA                        2:08.50  
                  28.16     1:00.84 (32.68)     1:35.18 (34.34)     2:08.50 (33.32)
  3 Spessert, Joshua M        15 FAST-CA                        2:08.75  
                  29.08     1:01.60 (32.52)     1:35.06 (33.46)     2:08.75 (33.69)
  4 Yang, Baron C             13 FAST-CA                        2:12.72  
                  30.58     1:03.53 (32.95)     1:37.71 (34.18)     2:12.72 (35.01)
  5 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA                        2:26.07  
                  31.44     1:08.77 (37.33)     1:47.93 (39.16)     2:26.07 (38.14)
.RED - Division  
  1 Kao, Skyler H             13 FAST-CA                        2:19.95  
                  32.49     1:07.51 (35.02)     1:44.40 (36.89)     2:19.95 (35.55)
  2 Nguyen, Mark P            15 FAST-CA                        2:22.27  
                  30.60     1:05.69 (35.09)     1:43.35 (37.66)     2:22.27 (38.92)
.WHT - Division  
 -- Lee, Robert J             13 FAST-CA                            DFS  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cheng, Vincent Y          14 BREA-CA                        2:01.06  
                  26.91       57.53 (30.62)     1:33.22 (35.69)     2:01.06 (27.84)
  2 Johnson, Doug M           17 FAST-CA                        2:05.07  
                  28.38     1:00.33 (31.95)     1:37.04 (36.71)     2:05.07 (28.03)
  3 Dickinson, Ethan M        16 FAST-CA                        2:05.44  
                  27.05       58.88 (31.83)     1:36.82 (37.94)     2:05.44 (28.62)
  4 Pai, Justin               14 SACA-CA                        2:06.26  
                  27.14       58.99 (31.85)     1:35.94 (36.95)     2:06.26 (30.32)
  5 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST-CA                        2:06.74  
                  26.88                             1:37.47 ( )     2:06.74 (29.27)
  6 Chuang, Colin P           14 BREA-CA                        2:07.66  
                  27.60       59.56 (31.96)     1:38.82 (39.26)     2:07.66 (28.84)
  7 Ren, Kevin S              13 BREA-CA                        2:08.27  
                  27.90     1:02.30 (34.40)     1:37.29 (34.99)     2:08.27 (30.98)
  8 Benson, Noah C            15 BREA-CA                        2:09.27  
                  27.90     1:02.78 (34.88)     1:39.45 (36.67)     2:09.27 (29.82)
  9 Tran, Myles U             14 FAST-CA                        2:09.48  
                  29.00     1:03.23 (34.23)     1:41.70 (38.47)     2:09.48 (27.78)
 10 Sun, James                15 BREA-CA                        2:10.61  
                  28.60     1:03.07 (34.47)     1:40.51 (37.44)     2:10.61 (30.10)
 11 Hung, Alex B              16 BREA-CA                        2:10.62  
                  28.65     1:04.14 (35.49)     1:41.29 (37.15)     2:10.62 (29.33)
 12 Ortiz, Matt               14 UN-02-CA                       2:10.86  
                  28.11     1:02.79 (34.68)     1:40.86 (38.07)     2:10.86 (30.00)
 13 Morales, Logan T          15 BREA-CA                        2:12.44  
                  26.82     1:00.62 (33.80)     1:42.38 (41.76)     2:12.44 (30.06)
 14 Matsuda, Jason K          13 FAST-CA                        2:13.27  
                  28.82     1:03.20 (34.38)     1:42.25 (39.05)     2:13.27 (31.02)
 15 Yang, Baron C             13 FAST-CA                        2:14.44  
                  29.65     1:05.10 (35.45)     1:43.34 (38.24)     2:14.44 (31.10)
 16 Lee, Jefferson K          17 SACA-CA                        2:17.24  
                  26.81     1:03.79 (36.98)     1:45.84 (42.05)     2:17.24 (31.40)
 17 Miller, Joshua A          15 FAST-CA                        2:17.32  
                  30.98     1:06.08 (35.10)     1:44.66 (38.58)     2:17.32 (32.66)
 18 Lee, Kevin                14 BREA-CA                        2:18.85  
                  30.99     1:05.94 (34.95)     1:45.01 (39.07)     2:18.85 (33.84)
 19 Lam, Justin C             15 BREA-CA                        2:19.02  
                  30.88     1:07.17 (36.29)     1:47.67 (40.50)     2:19.02 (31.35)
 20 Kao, Skyler H             13 FAST-CA                        2:19.47  
                  31.38     1:06.77 (35.39)     1:48.45 (41.68)     2:19.47 (31.02)
 21 Escalante, Maxx A         15 BREA-CA                        2:19.70  
                  30.30     1:04.86 (34.56)     1:48.28 (43.42)     2:19.70 (31.42)
 22 Lopez, Ben R              17 FAST-CA                        2:20.88  
                  29.83     1:06.43 (36.60)     1:49.15 (42.72)     2:20.88 (31.73)
 23 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   13 BREA-CA                        2:20.93  
                  31.98     1:07.75 (35.77)     1:49.17 (41.42)     2:20.93 (31.76)
 24 Prikhodko, Oleksii        17 FAST-CA                        2:21.76  
                  29.75     1:07.14 (37.39)     1:49.36 (42.22)     2:21.76 (32.40)
 25 Zhu, Joshua               16 BREA-CA                        2:22.98  
                  30.17     1:07.46 (37.29)     1:49.47 (42.01)     2:22.98 (33.51)
 26 Carson, Eric T            14 STOP-CA                        2:23.11  
                  32.74     1:11.32 (38.58)     1:51.23 (39.91)     2:23.11 (31.88)
 27 Long, Garrett T           15 STOP-CA                        2:24.99  
                  31.16     1:10.19 (39.03)     1:50.92 (40.73)     2:24.99 (34.07)
 28 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   13 EAST-CA                        2:25.70  
                  31.40     1:08.03 (36.63)     1:52.94 (44.91)     2:25.70 (32.76)
 29 Xiang, Eric               16 BREA-CA                        2:26.94  
                  28.72     1:08.19 (39.47)     1:52.05 (43.86)     2:26.94 (34.89)
 -- Jaievsky, Nathan A        16 FAST-CA                             DQ  
                  29.69     1:05.22 (35.53)     1:50.49 (45.27)          DQ (32.09)
.RED - Division  
  1 Dimitriadis, Alexander    14 EAST-CA                        2:23.60  
                  29.43     1:06.83 (37.40)     1:50.49 (43.66)     2:23.60 (33.11)
  2 Chen, Gabriel T           13 SACA-CA                        2:25.77  
                  30.58     1:07.79 (37.21)     1:51.91 (44.12)     2:25.77 (33.86)
  3 Wong, Brandon             15 FAST-CA                        2:31.81  
                  32.02     1:10.82 (38.80)     1:55.49 (44.67)     2:31.81 (36.32)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sheen, Justin             16 UN-03-CA                       2:07.29  
                  27.57     1:01.77 (34.20)     1:36.67 (34.90)     2:07.29 (30.62)
  2 Zhai, George L            16 BREA-CA                        2:25.53  
                  30.97     1:08.89 (37.92)     1:51.79 (42.90)     2:25.53 (33.74)
  3 Han, Zhaoyang             15 BREA-CA                        2:29.75  
                  33.39     1:11.47 (38.08)     1:55.15 (43.68)     2:29.75 (34.60)
  4 Banos, Ramon M            13 BREA-CA                        2:38.14  
                  33.86     1:13.94 (40.08)     2:02.86 (48.92)     2:38.14 (35.28)
 -- Tran, Zion T              13 FAST-CA                             DQ  
                  40.87     1:26.80 (45.93)     2:23.94 (57.14)          DQ (40.48)
 -- Flores, Gabriel J         13 EAST-CA                             DQ  
                  42.55     1:41.73 (59.18)   2:44.88 (1:03.15)          DQ (49.66)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tran, Myles U             14 FAST-CA                        4:26.95  
                  30.41     1:04.11 (33.70)     1:39.03 (34.92)     2:12.98 (33.95)
        2:52.28 (39.30)     3:30.13 (37.85)     3:59.22 (29.09)     4:26.95 (27.73)
  2 Miller, Joshua A          15 FAST-CA                        4:39.49  
                  31.19     1:06.76 (35.57)     1:43.99 (37.23)     2:19.73 (35.74)
        2:57.97 (38.24)     3:37.56 (39.59)     4:09.54 (31.98)     4:39.49 (29.95)
  3 Prikhodko, Oleksii        17 FAST-CA                        5:01.28  
                  32.09     1:08.20 (36.11)     1:46.94 (38.74)     2:24.88 (37.94)
        3:09.19 (44.31)     3:55.74 (46.55)     4:29.25 (33.51)     5:01.28 (32.03)
  4 Carson, Eric T            14 STOP-CA                        5:05.04  
                  33.49     1:12.84 (39.35)     1:52.96 (40.12)     2:32.51 (39.55)
        3:15.35 (42.84)     3:58.39 (43.04)     4:32.50 (34.11)     5:05.04 (32.54)
.RED - Division  
  1 Yang, Baron C             13 FAST-CA                        4:43.87  
                  30.58     1:04.41 (33.83)     1:42.44 (38.03)     2:19.40 (36.96)
        2:57.95 (38.55)     3:38.25 (40.30)     4:12.13 (33.88)     4:43.87 (31.74)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Kevin                14 BREA-CA                        5:05.45  
                  31.68     1:09.62 (37.94)     1:48.57 (38.95)     2:27.32 (38.75)
        3:10.02 (42.70)     3:54.88 (44.86)     4:32.14 (37.26)     5:05.45 (33.31)
 -- Matsuda, Jason K          13 FAST-CA                             DQ  
                  29.59     1:03.98 (34.39)     1:40.10 (36.12)     2:16.75 (36.65)
        2:57.81 (41.06)     3:37.84 (40.03)     4:09.27 (31.43)          DQ (30.73)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 82                    
 
  1. Speed Aquatics                      151   2. Brea Aquatics                        63
  3. Swim Team of Placentia               30                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 82                     
 
  1. Speed Aquatics                      289   2. Brea Aquatics                       171
  3. East Lake Rays                       35   4. Swim Team of Placentia               25