SCAT BRW SC Meet - Meet Results

SCAT BRW SC Meet
10/14/2017 - 10/15/2017
,  
Updated: 10/16/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to San Clemente Aquatics Team
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/16/2017 09:20 AM
          2017 CA SCAT October BRW SC Meet - 10/14/2017 to 10/15/2017          
                              Sanction #: S17-290                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xiong, Elena               6 Waterworks-CA          19.81      18.17  
  2 Mu, Maggie                 6 Waterworks-CA          19.96      19.80  
  3 Ortiz, Maddyn G            6 SCAT-CA                25.87      22.97  
  4 McKeen, Taryn R            6 SCAT-CA                26.54      24.33  
  5 Sharma, Anoushka R         5 GSC-CA                    NT      25.53  
  6 Caulfield, Coco R          5 SCAT-CA                   NT      29.10  
  7 DiGiovanni, Grace E        5 SCAT-CA                34.71      29.97  
  8 Trucksess, Scarlett        5 SCAT-CA                   NT      32.13  
  9 Hall, Myah L               5 SCAT-CA                   NT      34.66  
 10 Toal, Ashley B             6 SCAT-CA                   NT      36.66  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xiong, Elena               6 Waterworks-CA             NT      43.35  
  2 McKeen, Taryn R            6 SCAT-CA                57.55      51.09  
  3 Ortiz, Maddyn G            6 SCAT-CA                   NT      51.71  
  4 Sharma, Anoushka R         5 GSC-CA                    NT    1:01.94  
  5 DiGiovanni, Grace E        5 SCAT-CA              1:17.63    1:06.40  
  6 Meredith, Orielle E        6 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:14.92  
  7 Toal, Ashley B             6 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:23.44  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xiong, Elena               6 Waterworks-CA          24.41      22.44  
  2 Mu, Maggie                 6 Waterworks-CA          24.99      24.38  
  3 Caulfield, Coco R          5 SCAT-CA                   NT      27.13  
  4 Ortiz, Maddyn G            6 SCAT-CA                27.48      27.84  
  5 McKeen, Taryn R            6 SCAT-CA                   NT      28.18  
  6 DiGiovanni, Grace E        5 SCAT-CA                39.35      29.69  
  7 Sharma, Anoushka R         5 GSC-CA                    NT      30.04  
  8 Hall, Myah L               5 SCAT-CA                   NT      37.51  
  9 Toal, Ashley B             6 SCAT-CA                   NT      42.50  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Maggie                 6 Waterworks-CA             NT      52.69  
  2 Sharma, Anoushka R         5 GSC-CA                    NT    1:01.71  
  3 DiGiovanni, Grace E        5 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:05.36  
  4 Meredith, Orielle E        6 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:10.13  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xiong, Elena               6 Waterworks-CA          26.30      25.36  
  2 Toal, Ashley B             6 SCAT-CA                   NT      41.41  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Maggie                 6 Waterworks-CA          56.58      57.58  
 -- Sharma, Anoushka R         5 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Maggie                 6 Waterworks-CA          22.54      22.13  
  2 Sharma, Anoushka R         5 GSC-CA                    NT      38.72  
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Maggie                 6 Waterworks-CA             NT    1:50.56  
       55.06  1:50.56                                                      
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ensley, Lily I             8 JCCW-CA                18.19      16.83  
  2 Peca, Sophia S             8 NBS-CA                 18.18      17.82  
  3 Cain, Taylor T             8 RIPT-CA                18.93      17.89  
  4 Graff, Regan M             8 GSC-CA                 19.66      18.39  
  5 Sutton, Olivia G           8 GSC-CA                 18.89      18.67  
  6 Ng, Natalie K              7 UN-04-CA               19.89      18.81  
  7 Qiu, Pei Xi                7 Waterworks-CA          21.00      20.65  
  8 Cooper, Allie R            7 SCAT-CA                21.09      21.39  
  9 Landy, Gabrielle M         7 UN-04-CA               20.85      21.52  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fong, Kaitlyn A            8 GSC-CA                    NT      18.59  
  2 Kitcher, Lily A            7 GSC-CA                 21.97      19.43  
  3 Howrigan, Elle C           8 SCAT-CA                   NT      19.75  
  4 Cain, Haley T              7 RIPT-CA                   NT      20.35  
  5 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    7 GSC-CA                 23.25      23.30  
  6 McDaniel, Mackenzie F      8 SCAT-CA                   NT      23.84  
  7 Burk, Addison S            7 UN-04-CA               26.17      24.34  
  8 Bauer, Bella L             7 SCAT-CA                   NT      24.98  
  9 Lopez, Martha              8 SCAT-CA                26.66      25.69  
 10 Baedeker, Cora M           8 SCAT-CA                   NT      25.88  
 11 Leines, Emianna S          8 SCAT-CA                28.83      25.94  
 12 Polanco, Avery L           7 SCAT-CA                29.63      27.41  
 13 Fischer, Linda A           7 GSC-CA                    NT      27.83  
 14 Caulfield, Charlie J       8 SCAT-CA                   NT      28.59  
 15 Miller, Cady A             8 SET-CA                 31.30      29.93  
 16 Host, Mya M                7 SCAT-CA                   NT      31.74  
 17 Archi, Vanessa             8 GSC-CA                    NT      32.52  
 18 Truong, Serafina J         7 ORCA-CA                   NT      34.76  
 19 Pogorelac, Evie G          7 SCAT-CA                   NT      40.58  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chun, Logan S              8 GSC-CA                 39.94      37.70  
  2 Delgado, Valentina G       7 GSC-CA                 39.58      38.16  
.RED - Division  
  1 Schneider, Cece K          8 SCAT-CA                43.46      38.65  
  2 Lin, Rachel                7 Waterworks-CA          43.24      39.52  
  3 Graff, Regan M             8 GSC-CA                 41.33      40.58  
  4 Cain, Taylor T             8 RIPT-CA                41.19      41.94  
  5 Cooper, Allie R            7 SCAT-CA                46.19      45.75  
  6 Hawfield, Sydney A         8 SCAT-CA                45.46      45.88  
  7 Veneziano, Olivia M        7 SCAT-CA                47.10      55.15  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fong, Kaitlyn A            8 GSC-CA                    NT      42.62  
  2 Charpentier, Gabriela I    8 SCAT-CA                49.39      44.48  
  3 Howrigan, Elle C           8 SCAT-CA                   NT      46.54  
  4 Qiu, Pei Xi                7 Waterworks-CA          48.71      46.71  
  5 Ramirez, Lucy L            8 GSC-CA                 49.91      47.55  
  6 Abolfathi, Katarina A      8 JCCW-CA              1:08.68      48.92  
  7 Burk, Addison S            7 UN-04-CA                  NT      49.14  
  8 Piscopo, Reagan G          8 GSC-CA                    NT      51.50  
  9 Dorn, Cameron J            8 SCAT-CA                   NT      51.80  
 10 McDaniel, Mackenzie F      8 SCAT-CA                   NT      53.90  
 11 Polanco, Avery L           7 SCAT-CA              1:04.68    1:00.66  
 12 Leines, Emianna S          8 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:01.22  
 13 Fischer, Linda A           7 GSC-CA                    NT    1:02.80  
 14 Smiley, Coral O            8 DA-CA                     NT    1:03.05  
 15 Miller, Cady A             8 SET-CA               1:16.44    1:08.92  
 16 Holyoak-Heyer, Madeline    8 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:08.95  
 17 Truong, Serafina J         7 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:15.70  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vansomphone, Joleen V      8 RIPT-CA              1:20.49    1:18.05  
       37.16  1:18.05                                                      
  2 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA              1:27.83    1:27.31  
       41.26  1:27.31                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Ensley, Lily I             8 JCCW-CA              1:28.55    1:23.79  
       39.71  1:23.79                                                      
  2 Schneider, Cece K          8 SCAT-CA              1:28.90    1:25.00  
       40.72  1:25.00                                                      
  3 Sutton, Olivia G           8 GSC-CA               1:30.61    1:25.88  
       40.15  1:25.88                                                      
  4 Peca, Sophia S             8 NBS-CA               1:37.76    1:36.03  
       45.81  1:36.03                                                      
  5 Ng, Natalie K              7 UN-04-CA             1:43.22    1:38.40  
       46.54  1:38.40                                                      
  6 Landy, Gabrielle M         7 UN-04-CA             1:43.28    1:39.22  
       48.69  1:39.22                                                      
  7 Cooper, Allie R            7 SCAT-CA              1:45.35    1:41.14  
       46.80  1:41.14                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lin, Rachel                7 Waterworks-CA             NT    1:25.30  
       40.98  1:25.30                                                      
  2 Fong, Kaitlyn A            8 GSC-CA                    NT    1:37.23  
       43.89  1:37.23                                                      
  3 Burk, Addison S            7 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:49.18  
       50.08  1:49.18                                                      
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vansomphone, Joleen V      8 RIPT-CA                22.05      20.71  
  2 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA                21.15      21.12  
  3 Lin, Rachel                7 Waterworks-CA          20.88      22.64  
.RED - Division  
  1 Peca, Sophia S             8 NBS-CA                 22.61      22.12  
  2 Ng, Natalie K              7 UN-04-CA               24.18      23.43  
  3 Qiu, Pei Xi                7 Waterworks-CA          24.78      25.67  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fong, Kaitlyn A            8 GSC-CA                    NT      20.35  
  2 Howrigan, Elle C           8 SCAT-CA                   NT      22.72  
  3 Cain, Haley T              7 RIPT-CA                   NT      23.33  
  4 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    7 GSC-CA                 27.59      26.29  
  5 Bauer, Bella L             7 SCAT-CA                   NT      27.56  
  6 Leines, Emianna S          8 SCAT-CA                   NT      27.74  
  7 Kitcher, Lily A            7 GSC-CA                 27.86      27.79  
  8 Lopez, Martha              8 SCAT-CA                28.86      29.18  
  9 Fischer, Linda A           7 GSC-CA                    NT      29.20  
 10 Baedeker, Cora M           8 SCAT-CA                   NT      30.28  
 11 Polanco, Avery L           7 SCAT-CA                32.33      30.42  
 12 Host, Mya M                7 SCAT-CA                   NT      34.85  
 13 Miller, Cady A             8 SET-CA                 41.14      35.92  
 14 Caulfield, Charlie J       8 SCAT-CA                   NT      38.42  
 15 Archi, Vanessa             8 GSC-CA                    NT      40.86  
 16 Truong, Serafina J         7 ORCA-CA                   NT      41.21  
 17 Pogorelac, Evie G          7 SCAT-CA                   NT      43.07  
 -- Burk, Addison S            7 UN-04-CA               30.58         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ensley, Lily I             8 JCCW-CA                46.03      45.30  
.RED - Division  
  1 Schneider, Cece K          8 SCAT-CA                48.61      45.80  
  2 Lin, Rachel                7 Waterworks-CA          49.34      47.38  
  3 Petrosian, Paisley H       8 SET-CA                 51.63      50.32  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fong, Kaitlyn A            8 GSC-CA                    NT      44.57  
  2 Chun, Logan S              8 GSC-CA                    NT      45.87  
  3 Cain, Taylor T             8 RIPT-CA                   NT      46.64  
  4 Veneziano, Olivia M        7 SCAT-CA                   NT      51.41  
  5 McDaniel, Mackenzie F      8 SCAT-CA                   NT      53.21  
  6 Howrigan, Elle C           8 SCAT-CA                   NT      55.11  
  7 Hawfield, Sydney A         8 SCAT-CA                58.33      55.31  
  8 Charpentier, Gabriela I    8 SCAT-CA                   NT      55.32  
  9 Ramirez, Lucy L            8 GSC-CA                 59.83      56.95  
 10 Burk, Addison S            7 UN-04-CA                  NT      58.15  
 11 Abolfathi, Katarina A      8 JCCW-CA                   NT      59.17  
 12 Qiu, Pei Xi                7 Waterworks-CA             NT    1:00.38  
 13 Leines, Emianna S          8 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:02.20  
 14 Fischer, Linda A           7 GSC-CA                    NT    1:03.98  
 -- Miller, Cady A             8 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cain, Taylor T             8 RIPT-CA                23.27      22.28  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chun, Logan S              8 GSC-CA                 26.21      23.00  
  2 Lin, Rachel                7 Waterworks-CA          28.13      24.08  
  3 Graff, Regan M             8 GSC-CA                 26.56      24.69  
  4 Ramirez, Lucy L            8 GSC-CA                 27.30      25.96  
  5 Ensley, Lily I             8 JCCW-CA                26.56      26.11  
  6 Qiu, Pei Xi                7 Waterworks-CA          28.30      27.07  
  7 Landy, Gabrielle M         7 UN-04-CA               28.27      27.40  
 -- Peca, Sophia S             8 NBS-CA                 27.94         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Verdugo, Valery            8 NBS-CA                    NT      23.42  
  2 Veneziano, Olivia M        7 SCAT-CA                28.92      24.74  
  3 Ng, Natalie K              7 UN-04-CA                  NT      26.15  
  4 Delgado, Valentina G       7 GSC-CA                 29.54      27.13  
  5 Gaskin, Eabha D            7 UN-04-CA                  NT      29.67  
  6 Fischer, Linda A           7 GSC-CA                    NT      30.32  
  7 Cooper, Allie R            7 SCAT-CA                31.01      31.08  
  8 Leines, Emianna S          8 SCAT-CA                   NT      37.17  
  9 Holyoak-Heyer, Madeline    8 SCAT-CA                   NT      39.24  
 -- Miller, Cady A             8 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Smiley, Coral O            8 DA-CA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Truong, Serafina J         7 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Howrigan, Elle C           8 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Dorn, Cameron J            8 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vansomphone, Joleen V      8 RIPT-CA                49.06      47.94  
 -- Cain, Taylor T             8 RIPT-CA                48.30         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Schneider, Cece K          8 SCAT-CA                54.26      50.90  
  2 Graff, Regan M             8 GSC-CA                 55.43      53.17  
  3 Qiu, Pei Xi                7 Waterworks-CA          58.48      58.25  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sutton, Olivia G           8 GSC-CA                    NT      53.74  
  2 Cain, Haley T              7 RIPT-CA                   NT      59.79  
  3 Lopez, Martha              8 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:04.05  
 -- Fischer, Linda A           7 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Archi, Vanessa             8 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Graff, Regan M             8 GSC-CA                 24.91      23.13  
  2 Landy, Gabrielle M         7 UN-04-CA               22.77      23.29  
  3 Delgado, Valentina G       7 GSC-CA                 24.64      23.92  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Piscopo, Reagan G          8 GSC-CA                    NT      22.05  
  2 Ng, Natalie K              7 UN-04-CA               28.36      22.19  
  2 Abolfathi, Katarina A      8 JCCW-CA                   NT      22.19  
  4 Fong, Kaitlyn A            8 GSC-CA                    NT      22.80  
  5 Gaskin, Eabha D            7 UN-04-CA                  NT      23.70  
  6 Cooper, Allie R            7 SCAT-CA                27.69      29.03  
  7 Burk, Addison S            7 UN-04-CA                  NT      48.01  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Schneider, Cece K          8 SCAT-CA                44.79      41.82  
.RED - Division  
  1 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA                51.40      46.85  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lin, Rachel                7 Waterworks-CA             NT      48.43  
  2 Cain, Taylor T             8 RIPT-CA                   NT      49.66  
  3 Graff, Regan M             8 GSC-CA                 58.84      53.29  
  4 Landy, Gabrielle M         7 UN-04-CA               55.84      58.13  
  5 Kitcher, Lily A            7 GSC-CA                    NT    1:01.94  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ensley, Lily I             8 JCCW-CA              1:39.52    1:39.16  
       48.07  1:39.16                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Schneider, Cece K          8 SCAT-CA              1:45.82    1:36.59  
       45.01  1:36.59                                                      
  2 Landy, Gabrielle M         7 UN-04-CA             1:53.26    1:50.68  
       54.83  1:50.68                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Petrosian, Paisley H       8 SET-CA                    NT    1:46.35  
       51.28  1:46.35                                                      
  2 Peca, Sophia S             8 NBS-CA                    NT    1:46.74  
       49.09  1:46.74                                                      
  3 Ng, Natalie K              7 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:48.66  
       52.18  1:48.66                                                      
  4 Hawfield, Sydney A         8 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:52.22  
       50.00  1:52.22                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Amoroso, Nani              9 NBS-CA                 29.75      28.52  
  2 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA                 31.46      31.05  
  3 Rigol, Madison J          10 GSC-CA                 32.49      31.41  
  4 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA                32.79      32.28  
  5 Qiu, Annie                 9 Waterworks-CA          32.78      33.10  
  6 Xiong, Sarah               9 Waterworks-CA          33.06      33.48  
  7 Nguyen, Alexie T          10 RIPT-CA                33.34      33.62  
  8 O'Connor, Ava D           10 ORCA-CA                33.47      33.81  
  9 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA                33.44      34.57  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      10 SCAT-CA                34.08      31.92  
  2 Bertoia, Gabrielle E      10 UN-04-CA               34.74      31.98  
  3 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   10 SCAT-CA                35.04      32.29  
  4 Corliss, Samantha M       10 SET-CA                 34.35      32.48  
  5 Choi, Allyson L            9 GSC-CA                 35.62      33.51  
  6 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA                 34.41      33.70  
  7 Barseghian, Ava B K       10 GSC-CA                 34.57      34.35  
  8 Stinson, MaKenna R         9 DA-CA                  35.46      34.50  
  9 Defabrique, Zoe A          9 SCAT-CA                36.01      35.18  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         10 RIPT-CA                   NT      33.59  
  2 Pham, Linh H              10 RIPT-CA                   NT      35.10  
  3 Dannenbring, Katie M      10 ORCA-CA                41.19      35.24  
  4 Gaskin, Sophie R           9 UN-04-CA               37.60      35.27  
  5 Gaskin, Cliona E           9 UN-04-CA               38.13      35.64  
  6 Crawford, Mackenzie E     10 UN-04-CA               37.02      35.69  
  7 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA                 39.89      36.95  
  8 McDonald, Avery M         10 UN-04-CA                  NT      37.48  
  9 Sintora, Mimi             10 SET-CA                 38.12      37.80  
 10 Teger, Chloe H             8 ORCA-CA                37.82      37.83  
 11 Smith-Edie, Mia M         10 SCAT-CA                39.13      39.10  
 12 Garcia, Julia N           10 ORCA-CA                39.91      39.34  
 13 Yu, Amelia L              10 DA-CA                  41.73      41.49  
 14 Vivar, Evelyn R            9 ORCA-CA                   NT      41.61  
 15 Lambert, Kristin D        10 ORCA-CA                39.80      42.15  
 16 Armbruster, Macie M        9 SCAT-CA                40.60      42.17  
 17 Taheri, Tisa              10 GSC-CA                 45.76      42.20  
 18 McCullough, Hazel L       10 SCAT-CA                   NT      42.36  
 19 Alexson, Gabby J           9 UN-07-CA                  NT      42.45  
 20 Cash, Annika              10 SCAT-CA                   NT      42.52  
 21 Vivar, Leilani J           9 ORCA-CA                   NT      42.99  
 22 Wojtaszek, Lucca J        10 SCAT-CA                   NT      43.06  
 23 Hanrahan, Riley P          9 ORCA-CA                44.37      43.32  
 24 McKeen, Devon G            9 SCAT-CA                41.72      44.68  
 25 Rhodenbaugh, Kate E        9 SET-CA                 44.01      44.80  
 26 Holland, Sydney K         10 SCAT-CA                   NT      45.07  
 27 Harrington, Eden          10 SCAT-CA                   NT      45.10  
 28 Ponce, Shani E            10 ORCA-CA                   NT      46.47  
 29 Sevilla, Sarah M          10 SCAT-CA                   NT      46.86  
 30 Johnson, Hilary A         10 SCAT-CA                   NT      47.96  
 31 Kervick, Rylee F           9 SCAT-CA                53.07      48.68  
 32 Rohm, Annalise E           8 ORCA-CA                55.53      49.23  
 33 Diep, Makayla T            9 RIPT-CA                   NT      50.40  
 34 Chapman, Maddie Jo J       9 SCAT-CA                54.09      52.48  
 35 Cuthbertson, Gigi A        9 SCAT-CA                51.29      52.57  
 36 Lara, Liliana N            9 ORCA-CA                   NT      55.28  
 37 Alport, Olivia J           9 GSC-CA                    NT    1:04.71  
 38 Tinsman, Skylar K         10 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:06.53  
 39 Tinsman, Alexis A         10 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:11.18  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA               1:10.88    1:06.64  
       32.56  1:06.64                                                      
  2 Rigol, Madison J          10 GSC-CA               1:14.04    1:08.95  
       33.77  1:08.95                                                      
  3 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA              1:14.55    1:11.52  
       34.12  1:11.52                                                      
  4 Corliss, Samantha M       10 SET-CA               1:14.57    1:15.21  
       36.47  1:15.21                                                      
  5 Choi, Allyson L            9 GSC-CA               1:14.26    1:17.58  
       36.58  1:17.58                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA               1:16.45    1:14.34  
       35.69  1:14.34                                                      
  2 Rinkel, Sara A            10 DA-CA                1:16.75    1:16.29  
       36.34  1:16.29                                                      
  3 O'Connor, Ava D           10 ORCA-CA              1:16.86    1:16.34  
       36.43  1:16.34                                                      
  4 Flynn, Lucy J              9 ORCA-CA              1:17.59    1:16.86  
       36.91  1:16.86                                                      
  5 Cruz, Juliane V           10 GSC-CA               1:20.54    1:17.31  
       37.27  1:17.31                                                      
  6 Stinson, MaKenna R         9 DA-CA                1:19.88    1:17.41  
       37.38  1:17.41                                                      
  7 Barseghian, Ava B K       10 GSC-CA               1:17.65    1:18.58  
       37.32  1:18.58                                                      
  8 Qiu, Annie                 9 Waterworks-CA        1:18.53    1:18.86  
       36.75  1:18.86                                                      
  9 Defabrique, Zoe A          9 SCAT-CA              1:17.82    1:19.11  
       37.91  1:19.11                                                      
 10 Boado, Felisa E            9 SET-CA               1:21.24    1:20.72  
       38.76  1:20.72                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lin, Amy                  10 ORCA-CA              1:27.79    1:11.94  
       34.06  1:11.94                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         10 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:12.01  
       33.70  1:12.01                                                      
  3 Dannenbring, Katie M      10 ORCA-CA              1:28.23    1:18.68  
       37.72  1:18.68                                                      
  4 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      10 ORCA-CA              1:23.77    1:20.88  
       39.14  1:20.88                                                      
  5 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA               1:29.07    1:21.99  
       38.29  1:21.99                                                      
  6 Teger, Chloe H             8 ORCA-CA              1:27.29    1:23.08  
       40.97  1:23.08                                                      
  6 McArthur, Amanda M         9 ORCA-CA              1:25.38    1:23.08  
       37.97  1:23.08                                                      
  8 Baedeker, Liv A           10 SCAT-CA              1:38.09    1:25.92  
       39.84  1:25.92                                                      
  9 Redfern, Claire C          9 DA-CA                1:28.00    1:25.96  
       40.45  1:25.96                                                      
  9 Sintora, Mimi             10 SET-CA               1:25.83    1:25.96  
       40.71  1:25.96                                                      
 11 Oh, Camille I             10 DA-CA                     NT    1:28.71  
       41.44  1:28.71                                                      
 12 Stephens, Kayla M         10 ORCA-CA              1:28.19    1:30.96  
       44.36  1:30.96                                                      
 13 Opene, Ella R              8 DA-CA                     NT    1:32.41  
 14 Alexson, Gabby J           9 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:35.04  
       44.80  1:35.04                                                      
 15 Yu, Amelia L              10 DA-CA                1:38.90    1:35.61  
       45.36  1:35.61                                                      
 16 Cash, Annika              10 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:39.60  
       46.55  1:39.60                                                      
 17 Torrey, Juliana J          9 DA-CA                     NT    1:42.71  
       45.46  1:42.71                                                      
 18 Mueller, Heather R         9 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:49.10  
       50.48  1:49.10                                                      
 19 Vidakovich, Reese A        9 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:52.08  
       50.98  1:52.08                                                      
 20 Harrington, Eden          10 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:52.34  
     1:57.75  1:52.34                                                      
 21 LI, Joyce A                9 GSC-CA               1:50.90    1:52.67  
       51.16  1:52.67                                                      
 22 Fitzgerald, Kyla A        10 GSC-CA                    NT    1:52.81  
       51.49  1:52.81                                                      
 23 Thomas, Addison G          9 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:57.28  
       53.54  1:57.28                                                      
 24 Gupte, Tanvi              10 GSC-CA               1:56.59    1:58.69  
       51.14  1:58.69                                                      
 -- Armbruster, Macie M        9 SCAT-CA              1:28.55         DQ  
     1:35.48                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA               2:25.87    2:19.83  
       32.37  1:08.08  1:43.97  2:19.83                                    
  2 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA               2:39.98    2:26.34  
       34.03  1:12.30  1:51.41  2:26.34                                    
  3 Rigol, Madison J          10 GSC-CA               2:34.27    2:26.42  
       34.16  1:12.45  1:50.83  2:26.42                                    
  4 Corliss, Samantha M       10 SET-CA               2:40.98    2:35.53  
       35.18  1:15.92  1:57.21  2:35.53                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA              2:46.79    2:37.28  
       35.14  1:15.06  1:56.74  2:37.28                                    
  2 Hoppe, Morgan K           10 GSC-CA               2:47.84    2:38.96  
       35.55  1:16.77  2:00.20  2:38.96                                    
  3 O'Connor, Ava D           10 ORCA-CA              2:44.51    2:51.10  
       37.80  1:22.43  2:07.81  2:51.10                                    
  4 Teger, Carley A            9 ORCA-CA              2:55.13    2:55.79  
       39.61  1:26.23  2:12.11  2:55.79                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Veneziano, Chloe B        10 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:37.99  
       34.27  1:13.37  1:55.81  2:37.99                                    
  2 Teger, Chloe H             8 ORCA-CA              3:04.74    2:56.09  
       41.67  1:27.65  2:14.02  2:56.09                                    
  3 Smith-Edie, Mia M         10 SCAT-CA                   NT    3:20.58  
       42.16  1:34.69  2:28.41  3:20.58                                    
  4 Alexson, Gabby J           9 UN-07-CA                  NT    3:32.88  
       47.30  1:41.64  2:37.90  3:32.88                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Amoroso, Nani              9 NBS-CA                 33.83      33.09  
  2 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA                 37.12      34.48  
  3 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA                 38.58      37.47  
  4 Stinson, MaKenna R         9 DA-CA                  39.61      38.45  
  5 Zimmerman, Megan G        10 GSC-CA                 39.99      38.72  
  6 Qiu, Annie                 9 Waterworks-CA          38.09      38.74  
  7 Rinkel, Sara A            10 DA-CA                  39.65      39.02  
  8 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA                39.80      39.50  
  9 Xiong, Sarah               9 Waterworks-CA          40.45      39.90  
 10 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   10 SCAT-CA                40.38      40.11  
 11 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      10 ORCA-CA                40.25      40.25  
 12 O'Connor, Ava D           10 ORCA-CA                40.13      41.12  
.RED - Division  
  1 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA                41.80      39.79  
  2 Cruz, Juliane V           10 GSC-CA                 41.81      40.21  
  3 Corliss, Samantha M       10 SET-CA                 41.08      40.42  
  4 Dannenbring, Katie M      10 ORCA-CA                43.61      40.54  
  5 Choi, Allyson L            9 GSC-CA                 41.03      40.64  
  6 Defabrique, Zoe A          9 SCAT-CA                41.72      40.95  
  7 Barseghian, Ava B K       10 GSC-CA                 41.16      41.49  
  8 McArthur, Amanda M         9 ORCA-CA                44.28      44.59  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lin, Amy                  10 ORCA-CA                47.03      41.00  
  2 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA                 45.69      41.22  
  3 Pham, Linh H              10 RIPT-CA                   NT      41.81  
  4 Flynn, Lucy J              9 ORCA-CA                44.98      42.54  
  5 Gray, Sophia I             8 UN-05-CA               45.78      43.53  
  6 Teger, Carley A            9 ORCA-CA                45.99      43.58  
  7 Baedeker, Liv A           10 SCAT-CA                45.38      45.07  
  8 Boado, Felisa E            9 SET-CA                 50.36      46.19  
  9 McKeen, Devon G            9 SCAT-CA                   NT      47.81  
 10 Lambert, Kristin D        10 ORCA-CA                49.36      47.94  
 11 Armbruster, Macie M        9 SCAT-CA                47.45      48.34  
 12 Sintora, Mimi             10 SET-CA                 48.50      48.66  
 13 Oh, Camille I             10 DA-CA                     NT      49.43  
 14 Fitzgerald, Kyla A        10 GSC-CA                    NT      50.46  
 15 Opene, Ella R              8 DA-CA                     NT      51.05  
 16 Cash, Annika              10 SCAT-CA                   NT      51.10  
 17 Alexson, Gabby J           9 UN-07-CA                  NT      51.41  
 18 Keckler, Caroline S        9 SCAT-CA                52.88      52.24  
 19 Diep, Makayla T            9 RIPT-CA                   NT      52.54  
 20 Torrey, Juliana J          9 DA-CA                  53.26      55.07  
 21 Thomas, Addison G          9 SCAT-CA                   NT      55.08  
 22 LI, Joyce A                9 GSC-CA                 59.93      56.23  
 23 Gupte, Tanvi              10 GSC-CA               1:00.02      56.56  
 24 Harrington, Eden          10 SCAT-CA                   NT      58.28  
 25 Lara, Liliana N            9 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:00.77  
 -- Stephens, Kayla M         10 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Amoroso, Nani              9 NBS-CA               1:13.40    1:12.20  
       34.08  1:12.20                                                      
  2 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA               1:20.82    1:16.84  
       37.58  1:16.84                                                      
  3 Qiu, Annie                 9 Waterworks-CA        1:22.47    1:20.38  
       39.20  1:20.38                                                      
  4 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA              1:28.21    1:24.12  
       41.97  1:24.12                                                      
  5 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   10 SCAT-CA              1:27.52    1:25.04  
       42.42  1:25.04                                                      
 -- Veneziano, Chloe B        10 SCAT-CA              1:28.04         DQ  
       39.45       DQ                                                      
 -- Corliss, Samantha M       10 SET-CA               1:26.72         DQ  
       41.86       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA               1:28.99    1:25.59  
       41.34  1:25.59                                                      
  2 Choi, Allyson L            9 GSC-CA               1:31.04    1:27.82  
       42.70  1:27.82                                                      
  3 Defabrique, Zoe A          9 SCAT-CA              1:28.62    1:28.13  
       43.50  1:28.13                                                      
  4 Stinson, MaKenna R         9 DA-CA                1:29.17    1:29.01  
       43.92  1:29.01                                                      
  5 Gray, Sophia I             8 UN-05-CA             1:35.41    1:31.03  
       45.56  1:31.03                                                      
  6 O'Connor, Ava D           10 ORCA-CA              1:31.48    1:32.01  
       44.87  1:32.01                                                      
  7 Teger, Chloe H             8 ORCA-CA              1:36.09    1:32.23  
       46.62  1:32.23                                                      
 -- Barseghian, Ava B K       10 GSC-CA               1:31.65         DQ  
       43.84       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA               1:41.32    1:33.56  
       45.78  1:33.56                                                      
  2 Gaskin, Cliona E           9 UN-04-CA             1:40.00    1:34.07  
       45.98  1:34.07                                                      
  3 Gaskin, Sophie R           9 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:35.36  
       46.89  1:35.36                                                      
  4 McDonald, Avery M         10 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:36.61  
       46.36  1:36.61                                                      
  5 Teger, Carley A            9 ORCA-CA              1:37.08    1:37.72  
       47.44  1:37.72                                                      
  6 Taheri, Tisa              10 GSC-CA                    NT    1:50.40  
       51.22  1:50.40                                                      
  7 McCullough, Hazel L       10 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:02.59  
       57.63  2:02.59                                                      
 -- Alexson, Gabby J           9 UN-07-CA                  NT         DQ  
       55.15       DQ                                                      
 -- Flynn, Lucy J              9 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       45.52       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Xiong, Sarah               9 Waterworks-CA          39.32      38.28  
  2 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA                 38.61      38.36  
  3 Amoroso, Nani              9 NBS-CA                 41.10      39.73  
  4 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   10 SCAT-CA                44.99      40.96  
  5 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA                43.08      42.49  
  6 Qiu, Annie                 9 Waterworks-CA          42.74      43.18  
  7 Flynn, Lucy J              9 ORCA-CA                43.77      46.66  
 -- Voss, Maya L              10 DA-CA                  37.34         DQ  
 -- Crawford, Mackenzie E     10 UN-04-CA               44.31         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      10 SCAT-CA                46.13      43.10  
  2 Nguyen, Alexie T          10 RIPT-CA                49.64      43.98  
  3 Teger, Carley A            9 ORCA-CA                46.28      44.21  
  4 Dannenbring, Katie M      10 ORCA-CA                49.78      48.54  
  5 Armbruster, Macie M        9 SCAT-CA                49.64      51.08  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         10 RIPT-CA                   NT      42.56  
  2 Finnerty, Jayme L         10 RIPT-CA                   NT      46.09  
  3 Pham, Linh H              10 RIPT-CA                   NT      48.57  
  4 McDonald, Avery M         10 UN-04-CA                  NT      48.68  
  5 Stinson, MaKenna R         9 DA-CA                     NT      51.94  
  6 Sintora, Mimi             10 SET-CA                    NT      52.37  
  7 Diep, Makayla T            9 RIPT-CA                   NT      52.83  
  8 Gray, Sophia I             8 UN-05-CA               50.95      53.16  
  9 Yu, Amelia L              10 DA-CA                  51.40      53.19  
 10 Ponce, Shani E            10 ORCA-CA                   NT      53.39  
 11 Smith-Edie, Mia M         10 SCAT-CA                   NT      53.45  
 12 Lambert, Kristin D        10 ORCA-CA                51.97      53.64  
 13 Chapman, Maddie Jo J       9 SCAT-CA                59.45      55.45  
 14 Vivar, Evelyn R            9 ORCA-CA                   NT      57.33  
 15 Rohm, Annalise E           8 ORCA-CA              1:05.21      58.84  
 16 Taheri, Tisa              10 GSC-CA               1:17.23    1:00.76  
 17 Garcia, Julia N           10 ORCA-CA              1:07.85    1:01.48  
 18 Rhodenbaugh, Kate E        9 SET-CA               1:03.92    1:01.79  
 19 Sevilla, Sarah M          10 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:02.04  
 20 Hanrahan, Riley P          9 ORCA-CA              1:02.27    1:03.03  
 21 Holland, Sydney K         10 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:03.50  
 22 Kervick, Rylee F           9 SCAT-CA              1:12.91    1:03.58  
 23 Vivar, Leilani J           9 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:04.01  
 24 Harrington, Eden          10 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:07.37  
 25 Cuthbertson, Gigi A        9 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:16.34  
 -- Alport, Olivia J           9 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Cash, Annika              10 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Verdugo, Sophia M         10 NBS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lara, Liliana N            9 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jackson, Nia A            10 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Xiong, Sarah               9 Waterworks-CA        1:21.49    1:20.64  
       38.82  1:20.64                                                      
  2 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA               1:24.87    1:23.50  
       39.55  1:23.50                                                      
  3 Rigol, Madison J          10 GSC-CA               1:33.92    1:28.00  
       42.08  1:28.00                                                      
  4 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   10 SCAT-CA              1:36.24    1:28.81  
       42.59  1:28.81                                                      
  5 Qiu, Annie                 9 Waterworks-CA        1:33.28    1:31.06  
       43.47  1:31.06                                                      
  6 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA              1:34.00    1:33.03  
       44.31  1:33.03                                                      
  7 Zimmerman, Megan G        10 GSC-CA               1:38.64    1:36.67  
       47.79  1:36.67                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Teger, Carley A            9 ORCA-CA              1:40.65    1:36.07  
       46.85  1:36.07                                                      
  2 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      10 ORCA-CA              1:40.10    1:39.21  
       47.12  1:39.21                                                      
  3 Corliss, Samantha M       10 SET-CA               1:45.69    1:41.50  
       48.65  1:41.50                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         10 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:35.56  
       45.51  1:35.56                                                      
  2 Cruz, Juliane V           10 GSC-CA               1:52.24    1:39.95  
       48.21  1:39.95                                                      
  3 Gray, Sophia I             8 UN-05-CA             1:50.70    1:56.12  
       56.96  1:56.12                                                      
  4 Yu, Amelia L              10 DA-CA                2:00.44    1:57.95  
       57.80  1:57.95                                                      
  5 Redfern, Claire C          9 DA-CA                2:04.76    2:03.39  
       58.99  2:03.39                                                      
  6 Torrey, Juliana J          9 DA-CA                     NT    2:04.15  
       56.93  2:04.15                                                      
  7 Gupte, Tanvi              10 GSC-CA               2:17.55    2:13.67  
     1:01.26  2:13.67                                                      
 -- Teger, Chloe H             8 ORCA-CA              1:51.61         DQ  
       52.08       DQ                                                      
 -- O'Connor, Ava D           10 ORCA-CA              1:58.72         DQ  
       52.42       DQ                                                      
 -- Opene, Ella R              8 DA-CA                     NT         DQ  
       57.47                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Amoroso, Nani              9 NBS-CA                 31.46      30.75  
  2 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA                 36.89      35.13  
  3 Xiong, Sarah               9 Waterworks-CA          36.29      36.71  
  4 Gray, Sophia I             8 UN-05-CA               38.26      37.08  
  5 Rinkel, Sara A            10 DA-CA                  35.71      38.34  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lin, Amy                  10 ORCA-CA                41.24      37.94  
  2 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA                39.05      38.07  
  3 Barseghian, Ava B K       10 GSC-CA                 38.36      38.72  
  4 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA                40.46      40.01  
  5 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   10 SCAT-CA                41.37      40.40  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         10 RIPT-CA                   NT      36.67  
  2 Defabrique, Zoe A          9 SCAT-CA                42.80      41.68  
  3 Choi, Allyson L            9 GSC-CA                 42.53      42.33  
  4 Stinson, MaKenna R         9 DA-CA                  47.36      42.65  
  5 Teger, Carley A            9 ORCA-CA                42.77      43.87  
  6 Pham, Linh H              10 RIPT-CA                   NT      44.60  
  7 McArthur, Amanda M         9 ORCA-CA                48.73      45.85  
  8 Lambert, Kristin D        10 ORCA-CA                48.79      45.93  
  9 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA                 43.59      46.25  
 10 Flynn, Lucy J              9 ORCA-CA                45.10      47.33  
 11 Sintora, Mimi             10 SET-CA                    NT      47.98  
 12 Boado, Felisa E            9 SET-CA                 52.63      48.10  
 13 Yu, Amelia L              10 DA-CA                1:04.54      48.25  
 14 Redfern, Claire C          9 DA-CA                  50.62      52.55  
 15 Baedeker, Liv A           10 SCAT-CA                   NT      53.96  
 16 Alexson, Gabby J           9 UN-07-CA                  NT      55.23  
 17 Cash, Annika              10 SCAT-CA                   NT      56.14  
 18 Kervick, Rylee F           9 SCAT-CA                   NT      56.70  
 19 Armbruster, Macie M        9 SCAT-CA                   NT      57.07  
 20 Thomas, Addison G          9 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:02.22  
 21 Diep, Makayla T            9 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:05.54  
 22 Vidakovich, Reese A        9 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:10.12  
 23 LI, Joyce A                9 GSC-CA               1:02.67    1:10.78  
 -- Jackson, Nia A            10 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Harrington, Eden          10 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lara, Liliana N            9 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fitzgerald, Kyla A        10 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rigol, Madison J          10 GSC-CA               1:25.78    1:21.09  
       37.58  1:21.09                                                      
 -- Gray, Sophia I             8 UN-05-CA             1:28.70         DQ  
       38.70       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA               1:29.34    1:15.98  
       35.61  1:15.98                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hoppe, Morgan K           10 GSC-CA                    NT    1:27.61  
       39.92  1:27.61                                                      
  2 Finnerty, Jayme L         10 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:42.83  
       45.65  1:42.83                                                      
 -- McCullough, Hazel L       10 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Hilary A         10 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
       59.68       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Voss, Maya L              10 DA-CA                1:15.94    1:17.08  
  2 Veneziano, Chloe B        10 SCAT-CA              1:25.05    1:20.93  
  3 Nguyen, Alexie T          10 RIPT-CA              1:21.16    1:21.01  
  4 Xiong, Sarah               9 Waterworks-CA        1:24.75    1:21.31  
  5 Hoppe, Morgan K           10 GSC-CA               1:24.07    1:21.40  
  6 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA              1:23.58    1:22.45  
.RED - Division  
  1 Bertoia, Gabrielle E      10 UN-04-CA             1:29.22    1:19.69  
       37.16  1:19.69                                                      
  2 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA               1:28.39    1:25.58  
       38.55  1:25.58                                                      
  3 Crawford, Mackenzie E     10 UN-04-CA             1:27.61    1:26.01  
       39.35  1:26.01                                                      
  4 Barseghian, Ava B K       10 GSC-CA               1:27.77    1:27.09  
       40.66  1:27.09                                                      
  5 Choi, Allyson L            9 GSC-CA               1:30.71    1:29.06  
       40.19  1:29.06                                                      
 -- Flynn, Lucy J              9 ORCA-CA              1:30.10         DQ  
       41.14       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         10 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:21.28  
  2 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      10 SCAT-CA              1:34.90    1:22.54  
       37.25  1:22.54                                                      
  3 Dannenbring, Katie M      10 ORCA-CA              1:51.65    1:30.96  
       41.13  1:30.96                                                      
  4 Defabrique, Zoe A          9 SCAT-CA              1:40.09    1:31.01  
       40.81  1:31.01                                                      
  5 Gaskin, Sophie R           9 UN-04-CA             1:38.02    1:31.03  
       44.07  1:31.03                                                      
  6 Gaskin, Cliona E           9 UN-04-CA             1:37.84    1:33.02  
       43.03  1:33.02                                                      
  7 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA               1:35.98    1:36.06  
       42.75  1:36.06                                                      
  8 Lambert, Kristin D        10 ORCA-CA              1:41.86    1:38.64  
       46.87  1:38.64                                                      
  9 Sintora, Mimi             10 SET-CA                    NT    1:38.88  
       48.93  1:38.88                                                      
 10 Armbruster, Macie M        9 SCAT-CA              2:08.72    1:42.40  
       49.47  1:42.40                                                      
 11 Garcia, Julia N           10 ORCA-CA              1:49.14    1:45.87  
       50.37  1:45.87                                                      
 12 Yu, Amelia L              10 DA-CA                1:58.79    1:46.32  
       53.31  1:46.32                                                      
 13 Ponce, Shani E            10 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:47.33  
       49.79  1:47.33                                                      
 14 Rhodenbaugh, Kate E        9 SET-CA               1:57.75    1:56.26  
       56.83  1:56.26                                                      
 15 Hanrahan, Riley P          9 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:56.54  
       56.55  1:56.54                                                      
 -- Finnerty, Jayme L         10 RIPT-CA                   NT         DQ  
       41.76       DQ                                                      
 -- Alport, Olivia J           9 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
     1:21.53       DQ                                                      
 -- McKeen, Devon G            9 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
       56.09       DQ                                                      
 -- Vivar, Evelyn R            9 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       54.40       DQ                                                      
 -- Rohm, Annalise E           8 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:00.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Vivar, Leilani J           9 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       52.09       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA               2:45.52    2:36.47  
       34.98  1:16.72  2:01.45  2:36.47                                    
  2 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA               2:56.66    2:44.67  
       35.15  1:17.73  2:08.40  2:44.67                                    
  3 Rigol, Madison J          10 GSC-CA               2:55.65    2:47.94  
       38.13  1:21.53  2:10.80  2:47.94                                    
  4 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA               3:00.22    2:55.88  
       39.09  1:23.90  2:17.88  2:55.88                                    
  5 Zimmerman, Megan G        10 GSC-CA               3:03.44    3:06.29  
       45.07  1:30.88  2:26.59  3:06.29                                    
 -- Amoroso, Nani              9 NBS-CA               2:42.60         DQ  
       32.38  1:14.04  2:00.94       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodges, Macky D           12 GSC-CA                 25.96      26.03  
  2 Kopp, Jaden G             12 SCAT-CA                26.06      26.66  
  3 Phillips, Madelyn C       12 SCAT-CA                28.02      27.39  
  4 De Bellis, Tara R         12 GSC-CA                 28.15      27.60  
  5 Lindgren, Danika J        12 GSC-CA                 28.45      27.89  
  6 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA                28.68      28.52  
  7 Nenadov, Bella R          12 DA-CA                  29.43      28.60  
  7 Thai, Margrett B          12 RIPT-CA                28.77      28.60  
  9 Brennan, Courtney A       11 GSC-CA                 27.43      28.75  
 10 Dao, Diane N              12 RIPT-CA                29.34      28.78  
 11 Burt, Sophia K            12 ORCA-CA                29.00      28.82  
 12 Fleming, Halia J          12 SCAT-CA                28.81      29.02  
 13 De La O, Makena G         11 ORCA-CA                29.65      29.30  
 14 Delgado, Samantha R       11 GSC-CA                 28.57      29.60  
 15 Bull, Kailee R            12 SCAT-CA                30.15      29.77  
 16 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                  29.02      29.90  
 17 Bucklin, Derrion A        12 NBS-CA                 28.80      30.05  
 18 Gallimore, Lana E         11 SCAT-CA                29.52      30.07  
 19 Wharton, Grace K          11 ORCA-CA                29.59      30.27  
 20 Davis, Alexandra M        11 GSC-CA                 28.58      30.57  
.RED - Division  
  1 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA                 31.08      29.04  
  2 Gomez, Reina S            12 JCCW-CA                30.92      29.48  
  3 Rath, Scout K             11 ORCA-CA                32.31      31.97  
  4 D'Ambra, Reagan A         11 NBS-CA                 31.75      32.01  
  5 Hoang, Hailey K           11 RIPT-CA                31.49      32.15  
  6 Priddy, Marin J           11 SCAT-CA                31.64      32.21  
  7 Mandoli, Sofia M          11 DA-CA                  33.19      33.65  
  8 Nguyen, Anh N             11 RIPT-CA                33.18      34.16  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Saldic, Leila             12 RIPT-CA                   NT      30.70  
  2 Bulgina, Eva              12 GSC-CA                 33.65      31.21  
  3 Kho, Kaeli E              12 SCAT-CA                   NT      31.58  
  4 Akason, Krimzen S         12 SCAT-CA                33.87      32.33  
  5 LeSieur, Emma B           11 NBS-CA                 35.24      32.45  
  6 LaBaugh, Keya J           12 DA-CA                  33.86      33.67  
  7 Lloyd, Alix S             11 SCAT-CA                33.86      33.86  
  8 Gee, Julia Q              11 NBS-CA                    NT      34.41  
  9 Cook, Leah R              12 SCAT-CA                   NT      34.43  
 10 Segovia, Emi E            12 ORCA-CA                34.83      34.49  
 11 Weinert, Reese A          11 SCAT-CA                   NT      34.53  
 12 Weiss, Audrey J           11 DA-CA                     NT      34.60  
 13 Nguyen, Angelina D        12 RIPT-CA                35.63      34.75  
 14 Miller, Shay N            11 SCAT-CA                46.90      34.78  
 15 Ford, Agatha T            12 DA-CA                     NT      34.82  
 16 Moncrief, Piper C         11 DA-CA                     NT      35.11  
 17 Nelson, Leana-Mae Y       11 ORCA-CA                   NT      35.53  
 18 Howenstine, Marin E       12 SCAT-CA                   NT      35.71  
 19 Nguyen, Adeline D         11 RIPT-CA                40.10      36.32  
 20 Li, JiaHui                11 Waterworks-CA          34.60      36.53  
 21 Bryant, Adriana J         11 GSC-CA                 37.89      36.66  
 22 Weber, Taylor A           12 DA-CA                  37.28      37.12  
 23 Espinosa, Christina R     12 RIPT-CA                   NT      37.60  
 24 Hunter, Tatum K           11 RIPT-CA                   NT      38.33  
 25 Roditi, Sofia             11 DA-CA                  39.38      38.88  
 26 Mazzu, Kenzie M           11 SCAT-CA                48.17      39.14  
 27 McHenry, Alyssa E         11 SCAT-CA                40.39      39.27  
 28 McClusky-Chavez, Sadie G  11 ORCA-CA                39.75      39.48  
 29 Cruz, Huri                11 SET-CA                    NT      40.67  
 30 Collins, Lily A           11 DA-CA                  50.18      40.79  
 31 Sack, Katie R             11 GSC-CA                    NT      43.69  
 32 VanPeteghen, Sophia R     11 RIPT-CA                45.56      49.23  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kopp, Jaden G             12 SCAT-CA                57.22      59.21  
       28.86    59.21                                                      
  2 De Bellis, Tara R         12 GSC-CA               1:02.31      59.38  
       28.99    59.38                                                      
  3 Loo, Kate L               12 SCAT-CA              1:02.25    1:00.62  
       29.48  1:00.62                                                      
  4 Chang, Natalie W          12 NBS-CA               1:02.29    1:00.86  
       29.51  1:00.86                                                      
  5 Lindgren, Danika J        12 GSC-CA               1:01.54    1:01.74  
       30.16  1:01.74                                                      
  6 Brennan, Courtney A       11 GSC-CA               1:03.87    1:01.85  
       29.52  1:01.85                                                      
  7 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               1:02.88    1:02.19  
       30.37  1:02.19                                                      
  8 Nenadov, Bella R          12 DA-CA                1:04.58    1:03.66  
       30.49  1:03.66                                                      
  9 Gomez, Reina S            12 JCCW-CA              1:06.68    1:03.74  
       30.44  1:03.74                                                      
 10 Bucklin, Derrion A        12 NBS-CA               1:03.10    1:03.81  
       30.07  1:03.81                                                      
 11 Burt, Sophia K            12 ORCA-CA              1:04.24    1:04.05  
       30.17  1:04.05                                                      
 12 De La O, Makena G         11 ORCA-CA              1:03.32    1:04.43  
       30.55  1:04.43                                                      
 13 Bull, Kailee R            12 SCAT-CA              1:05.67    1:04.81  
       30.73  1:04.81                                                      
 14 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA               1:04.46    1:05.31  
       30.67  1:05.31                                                      
 15 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                1:04.43    1:05.32  
       31.37  1:05.32                                                      
 16 Davis, Alexandra M        11 GSC-CA               1:03.31    1:05.41  
       30.64  1:05.41                                                      
 17 Lockie, Catherine D       12 Waterworks-CA        1:06.65    1:06.04  
       31.93  1:06.04                                                      
 18 Delgado, Samantha R       11 GSC-CA               1:06.08    1:06.24  
       30.80  1:06.24                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Koeppen, Makena S         11 ORCA-CA              1:09.57    1:05.23  
       31.50  1:05.23                                                      
  2 Wharton, Grace K          11 ORCA-CA              1:07.37    1:06.40  
       31.12  1:06.40                                                      
  3 Lu, Kelly J               11 SET-CA               1:08.80    1:06.72  
       32.80  1:06.72                                                      
  3 O'Brien, Kathryn F        12 SET-CA               1:07.63    1:06.72  
       32.72  1:06.72                                                      
  5 Hoang, Hailey K           11 RIPT-CA              1:07.47    1:07.96  
       32.51  1:07.96                                                      
  6 Wilkes, Keira R           12 NBS-CA               1:06.87    1:09.92  
       31.97  1:09.92                                                      
  7 Lee, Olivia N             12 RIPT-CA              1:12.68    1:13.23  
       34.95  1:13.23                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bulgina, Eva              12 GSC-CA               1:13.85    1:07.78  
       33.16  1:07.78                                                      
  2 Kho, Kaeli E              12 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:08.81  
       32.05  1:08.81                                                      
  3 Oh, Maliyah I             12 DA-CA                1:22.75    1:08.85  
       34.23  1:08.85                                                      
  4 Tufo, Heidi M             11 DA-CA                1:14.07    1:09.52  
       32.98  1:09.52                                                      
  5 Priddy, Marin J           11 SCAT-CA              1:12.74    1:11.63  
       34.86  1:11.63                                                      
  6 Nakamaru, Coco G          12 DA-CA                1:13.96    1:11.71  
       34.90  1:11.71                                                      
  7 Akason, Krimzen S         12 SCAT-CA              1:22.91    1:12.23  
       33.76  1:12.23                                                      
  8 Lloyd, Alix S             11 SCAT-CA              1:15.76    1:13.37  
       35.86  1:13.37                                                      
  9 LaBaugh, Keya J           12 DA-CA                1:15.87    1:14.94  
       35.12  1:14.94                                                      
 10 Holaday, Nicole I         12 SET-CA               1:16.71    1:16.00  
       36.90  1:16.00                                                      
 11 Segovia, Emi E            12 ORCA-CA              1:18.71    1:16.15  
       36.52  1:16.15                                                      
 12 Nguyen, Anh N             11 RIPT-CA              1:22.13    1:17.15  
       36.72  1:17.15                                                      
 13 Howenstine, Marin E       12 SCAT-CA              1:27.60    1:17.97  
       37.63  1:17.97                                                      
 14 Le, Layla H               11 SET-CA               1:24.14    1:18.62  
       37.21  1:18.62                                                      
 15 Gee, Julia Q              11 NBS-CA                    NT    1:18.63  
       35.20  1:18.63                                                      
 16 Nguyen, Adeline D         11 RIPT-CA              1:40.31    1:19.69  
       38.16  1:19.69                                                      
 17 Weinert, Reese A          11 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:19.95  
 18 Miller, Shay N            11 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:20.43  
       38.46  1:20.43                                                      
 19 Weiss, Audrey J           11 DA-CA                     NT    1:20.51  
       37.32  1:20.51                                                      
 20 Oberg, Alex W             11 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:21.04  
       36.82  1:21.04                                                      
 21 DeSanto, Bella M          12 SET-CA               1:25.77    1:21.13  
       36.86  1:21.13                                                      
 22 Bryant, Adriana J         11 GSC-CA               1:28.89    1:21.84  
       37.88  1:21.84                                                      
 23 Nelson, Leana-Mae Y       11 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:22.28  
       37.49  1:22.28                                                      
 24 De Gree, Monika M         11 SCAT-CA              1:30.13    1:23.33  
       39.39  1:23.33                                                      
 25 Horodezky, Angelina R     12 DA-CA                1:28.33    1:23.52  
       38.81  1:23.52                                                      
 26 Mazzu, Kenzie M           11 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:28.08  
       40.61  1:28.08                                                      
 27 Cruz, Huri                11 SET-CA                    NT    1:28.84  
       42.17  1:28.84                                                      
 28 Redderson, Nicole M       11 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:43.20  
 29 Geyfman, Natalie J        11 DA-CA                     NT    1:43.65  
       48.90  1:43.65                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hodges, Macky D           12 GSC-CA               2:04.26    2:03.47  
       28.15    59.77  1:31.86  2:03.47                                    
  2 Edgar, Elise V            12 SEAL-CA              2:11.61    2:05.56  
       28.48  1:00.22  1:33.15  2:05.56                                    
  3 Kopp, Jaden G             12 SCAT-CA              2:04.21    2:05.65  
       28.57  1:00.70  1:33.39  2:05.65                                    
  4 Ghinea, Eileen A          12 SCAT-CA              2:11.20    2:06.84  
       28.40  1:01.20  1:34.58  2:06.84                                    
  5 De Bellis, Tara R         12 GSC-CA               2:14.34    2:07.90  
       29.22  1:01.72  1:35.45  2:07.90                                    
  6 Lindgren, Danika J        12 GSC-CA               2:22.15    2:12.75  
       30.80  1:05.41  1:39.87  2:12.75                                    
  7 Brennan, Courtney A       11 GSC-CA               2:12.10    2:14.43  
       30.21  1:04.94  1:40.21  2:14.43                                    
  8 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA               2:17.12    2:21.23  
       31.66  1:08.08  1:45.18  2:21.23                                    
  9 Burt, Sophia K            12 ORCA-CA              2:19.59    2:22.84  
       31.89  1:09.10  1:46.60  2:22.84                                    
 10 Davis, Alexandra M        11 GSC-CA               2:21.98    2:24.31  
       31.58  1:08.60  1:46.93  2:24.31                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Gomez, Reina S            12 JCCW-CA              2:27.26    2:15.80  
       30.50  1:04.14  1:40.40  2:15.80                                    
  2 Thai, Margrett B          12 RIPT-CA              2:31.95    2:18.29  
       30.62  1:05.95  1:42.57  2:18.29                                    
  3 Fleming, Halia J          12 SCAT-CA              2:26.65    2:19.63  
       31.36  1:06.15  1:43.08  2:19.63                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Saldic, Leila             12 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:28.60  
       34.74  1:13.09  1:52.22  2:28.60                                    
  2 Kho, Kaeli E              12 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:32.58  
       34.10  1:12.41  1:53.40  2:32.58                                    
  3 Priddy, Marin J           11 SCAT-CA              2:44.41    2:37.64  
       35.58  1:16.33  1:58.52  2:37.64                                    
  4 Segovia, Emi E            12 ORCA-CA              2:57.34    2:43.22  
       37.39  1:18.77  2:01.00  2:43.22                                    
  5 Ford, Agatha T            12 DA-CA                     NT    2:53.59  
       37.70  1:22.38  2:08.38  2:53.59                                    
  6 Serrano, Makayla M        12 ORCA-CA                   NT    2:54.65  
       37.24  1:22.27  2:09.91  2:54.65                                    
  7 Huynh, Kaylee T           12 ORCA-CA                   NT    2:55.67  
       36.21  1:19.83  2:07.87  2:55.67                                    
  8 Mikhail, Maura            11 ORCA-CA                   NT    3:35.19  
       44.65  1:40.09  2:42.39  3:35.19                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ghinea, Eileen A          12 SCAT-CA              5:45.94    5:34.78  
       30.39  1:04.38  1:38.13  2:12.47  2:46.70  3:20.79  3:55.15  4:29.46
     5:04.06  5:34.78                                                      
  2 Dang, Yen N               12 UN-06-CA             5:53.87    5:42.95  
       29.55  1:03.20  1:37.91  2:12.81  2:47.60  3:22.94  3:58.53  4:34.13
     5:08.86  5:42.95                                                      
  3 Lindgren, Danika J        12 GSC-CA               6:09.06    5:54.67  
       32.24  1:08.06  1:44.36  2:20.97  2:57.41  3:33.83  4:09.65  4:45.81
     5:21.02  5:54.67                                                      
  4 Toal, Megan E             12 SCAT-CA              6:16.40    6:08.27  
       32.20  1:09.02  1:47.37  2:25.86  3:03.46  3:41.06  4:19.06  4:56.35
     5:33.04  6:08.27                                                      
  5 Davis, Alexandra M        11 GSC-CA               6:24.24    6:14.60  
       32.43  1:09.23  1:47.54  2:25.67  3:03.05  3:42.08  4:20.52  4:59.55
     5:37.87  6:14.60                                                      
  6 Gallimore, Lana E         11 SCAT-CA              6:14.46    6:16.53  
       34.17  1:12.20  1:51.29  2:30.28  3:08.23  3:46.97  4:25.09  5:03.24
     5:39.80  6:16.53                                                      
  7 Burt, Sophia K            12 ORCA-CA              6:18.03    6:25.54  
       34.06  1:12.87  1:52.51  2:32.70  3:12.77  3:52.58  4:32.53  5:11.31
     5:49.28  6:25.54                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fleming, Halia J          12 SCAT-CA                   NT    6:08.78  
       31.43  1:08.66  1:46.46  2:25.25  3:03.16  3:41.29  4:19.66  4:57.50
     5:33.45  6:08.78                                                      
  2 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA                    NT    6:25.06  
       33.69  1:11.79  1:52.56  2:32.57  3:12.07  3:51.69  4:32.09  5:11.11
     5:49.63  6:25.06                                                      
  3 Lloyd, Alix S             11 SCAT-CA                   NT    6:45.50  
       36.47  1:16.53  1:57.64  2:38.97  3:20.42  4:02.06  4:43.45  5:25.02
     6:06.73  6:45.50                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA                32.88      31.52  
  2 Brennan, Courtney A       11 GSC-CA                 32.60      32.15  
  3 Thai, Margrett B          12 RIPT-CA                35.48      33.97  
  4 Gallimore, Lana E         11 SCAT-CA                34.29      34.28  
  5 Dohman, Ava C             12 SCAT-CA                34.72      34.45  
  6 Bucklin, Derrion A        12 NBS-CA                 34.57      34.59  
  7 Meister, Reese C          11 RIPT-CA                34.96      34.60  
  8 Wharton, Grace K          11 ORCA-CA                34.42      35.29  
  9 Gomez, Reina S            12 JCCW-CA                36.09      35.33  
 10 Valentin, Sierra E        12 ORCA-CA                35.99      35.51  
.RED - Division  
  1 Fleming, Halia J          12 SCAT-CA                36.85      35.25  
  2 Delgado, Samantha R       11 GSC-CA                 36.73      36.64  
  3 Nenadov, Bella R          12 DA-CA                  36.29      36.92  
  4 Tufo, Heidi M             11 DA-CA                  38.93      37.25  
  5 Lu, Kelly J               11 SET-CA                 38.26      38.59  
  6 Nakamaru, Coco G          12 DA-CA                  38.94      38.77  
  7 Holaday, Nicole I         12 SET-CA                 39.37      40.66  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bulgina, Eva              12 GSC-CA                 40.33      36.56  
  2 Akason, Krimzen S         12 SCAT-CA                40.73      37.25  
  3 Kho, Kaeli E              12 SCAT-CA                   NT      37.64  
  4 Oh, Maliyah I             12 DA-CA                  45.32      38.34  
  5 Lloyd, Alix S             11 SCAT-CA                39.61      39.44  
  6 DeSanto, Bella M          12 SET-CA                 43.59      40.17  
  7 Serrano, Makayla M        12 ORCA-CA                   NT      40.58  
  8 Weiss, Audrey J           11 DA-CA                     NT      40.69  
  9 Horodezky, Angelina R     12 DA-CA                  49.97      41.89  
 10 Nguyen, Angelina D        12 RIPT-CA                46.20      42.39  
 11 LaBaugh, Keya J           12 DA-CA                  42.39      43.56  
 12 Miller, Shay N            11 SCAT-CA                   NT      44.27  
 13 De Gree, Monika M         11 SCAT-CA                51.57      44.81  
 14 Bryant, Adriana J         11 GSC-CA                 48.05      44.85  
 15 Gee, Julia Q              11 NBS-CA                    NT      45.27  
 16 Nelson, Leana-Mae Y       11 ORCA-CA                   NT      47.63  
 17 Weinert, Reese A          11 SCAT-CA                   NT      48.04  
 18 McClusky-Chavez, Sadie G  11 ORCA-CA                50.26      50.03  
 19 Mazzu, Kenzie M           11 SCAT-CA                59.85      50.96  
 20 Cruz, Huri                11 SET-CA                    NT      52.24  
 21 Redderson, Nicole M       11 SCAT-CA                   NT      54.53  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Phillips, Madelyn C       12 SCAT-CA              1:05.96    1:06.43  
       32.08  1:06.43                                                      
  2 De Bellis, Tara R         12 GSC-CA               1:13.28    1:07.30  
       32.70  1:07.30                                                      
  3 Chang, Natalie W          12 NBS-CA               1:12.12    1:09.59  
       32.89  1:09.59                                                      
  4 Dang, Yen N               12 UN-06-CA             1:14.85    1:10.00  
       34.03  1:10.00                                                      
  5 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA              1:11.35    1:10.20  
       34.25  1:10.20                                                      
  6 Loo, Kate L               12 SCAT-CA              1:15.44    1:11.22  
       34.46  1:11.22                                                      
  7 Dohman, Ava C             12 SCAT-CA              1:14.96    1:11.79  
       35.28  1:11.79                                                      
  8 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               1:14.37    1:12.28  
       35.82  1:12.28                                                      
  9 Wharton, Grace K          11 ORCA-CA              1:17.26    1:15.16  
       36.33  1:15.16                                                      
 10 Burt, Sophia K            12 ORCA-CA              1:15.28    1:17.15  
       37.35  1:17.15                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Meister, Reese C          11 RIPT-CA              1:22.66    1:14.11  
       36.17  1:14.11                                                      
  2 Hoang, Hailey K           11 RIPT-CA              1:20.43    1:17.98  
       38.24  1:17.98                                                      
  3 Priddy, Marin J           11 SCAT-CA              1:24.87    1:20.62  
       40.46  1:20.62                                                      
  4 Rath, Scout K             11 ORCA-CA              1:20.97    1:20.73  
       38.54  1:20.73                                                      
  5 Lee, Olivia N             12 RIPT-CA              1:22.83    1:20.99  
       39.95  1:20.99                                                      
  6 Oberg, Alex W             11 RIPT-CA              1:25.04    1:28.34  
       42.40  1:28.34                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Segovia, Emi E            12 ORCA-CA              1:36.65    1:28.84  
       43.16  1:28.84                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Anh N             11 RIPT-CA              1:36.89    1:30.48  
       43.26  1:30.48                                                      
  3 Serrano, Makayla M        12 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:32.57  
       43.53  1:32.57                                                      
  4 Gee, Julia Q              11 NBS-CA                    NT    1:37.22  
       46.32  1:37.22                                                      
  5 McClusky-Chavez, Sadie G  11 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:48.57  
       51.59  1:48.57                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hodges, Macky D           12 GSC-CA               2:14.65    2:12.73  
       31.17  1:05.03  1:39.54  2:12.73                                    
  2 Phillips, Madelyn C       12 SCAT-CA              2:30.64    2:23.98  
       33.18  1:10.11  1:48.29  2:23.98                                    
  3 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA              2:42.46    2:27.28  
       34.33  1:12.08  1:50.54  2:27.28                                    
  4 Wharton, Grace K          11 ORCA-CA              2:41.43    2:36.55  
       37.81  1:18.42  1:58.78  2:36.55                                    
  5 Valentin, Sierra E        12 ORCA-CA              2:45.40    2:39.49  
       37.89  1:18.27  1:59.98  2:39.49                                    
 -- Amoroso, Chiara           12 NBS-CA               2:28.95         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Edgar, Elise V            12 SEAL-CA                   NT    2:18.82  
       31.95  1:07.64  1:43.31  2:18.82                                    
  2 Gallimore, Lana E         11 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:44.94  
       38.58  1:23.09  2:04.65  2:44.94                                    
  3 Lloyd, Alix S             11 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:56.85  
       41.80  1:27.09  2:12.47  2:56.85                                    
 -- Moncrief, Piper C         11 DA-CA                     NT         DQ  
       43.36  1:34.04  2:27.02                                             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thai, Margrett B          12 RIPT-CA                34.22      34.06  
  2 Dao, Diane N              12 RIPT-CA                37.14      35.41  
  3 Koeppen, Makena S         11 ORCA-CA                37.71      36.74  
  4 Amoroso, Chiara           12 NBS-CA                 38.30      37.23  
  5 Toal, Megan E             12 SCAT-CA                38.60      37.63  
  6 Lockie, Catherine D       12 Waterworks-CA          38.88      37.73  
  7 Bucklin, Derrion A        12 NBS-CA                 38.12      38.13  
  8 Rath, Scout K             11 ORCA-CA                38.36      38.88  
  9 Delgado, Samantha R       11 GSC-CA                 40.54      40.52  
 10 Wilkes, Keira R           12 NBS-CA                 39.84      40.83  
 -- Segui, Margo D            11 SEAL-CA                40.25         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Bull, Kailee R            12 SCAT-CA                41.15      38.76  
  2 Hoang, Alana M            11 SET-CA                 41.91      39.75  
  3 Li, JiaHui                11 Waterworks-CA          41.31      40.87  
  4 Chang, Charlize E         11 ORCA-CA                42.36      42.49  
  5 Valentin, Sierra E        12 ORCA-CA                41.62      42.88  
.WHT - Division  
  1 LeSieur, Emma B           11 NBS-CA                 45.70      41.54  
  2 Akason, Krimzen S         12 SCAT-CA                45.97      43.41  
  3 Lloyd, Alix S             11 SCAT-CA                47.40      45.50  
  4 Mandoli, Sofia M          11 DA-CA                  50.79      45.59  
  5 Weber, Taylor A           12 DA-CA                  57.17      46.73  
  6 Gee, Julia Q              11 NBS-CA                    NT      47.41  
  7 Nguyen, Adeline D         11 RIPT-CA                50.47      47.91  
  8 Kho, Kaeli E              12 SCAT-CA                   NT      47.94  
  9 Bryant, Adriana J         11 GSC-CA                 52.39      47.96  
 10 Cook, Leah R              12 SCAT-CA                   NT      48.01  
 11 Roditi, Sofia             11 DA-CA                  49.18      48.17  
 12 Howenstine, Marin E       12 SCAT-CA                   NT      49.09  
 13 Espinosa, Christina R     12 RIPT-CA                   NT      49.16  
 14 Miller, Shay N            11 SCAT-CA              1:01.24      49.31  
 15 Nelson, Leana-Mae Y       11 ORCA-CA                   NT      49.49  
 16 Mazzu, Kenzie M           11 SCAT-CA                51.99      49.67  
 17 McClusky-Chavez, Sadie G  11 ORCA-CA                51.29      50.75  
 18 Nguyen, Angelina D        12 RIPT-CA                   NT      51.27  
 19 Mikhail, Maura            11 ORCA-CA                51.17      51.34  
 20 VanPeteghen, Sophia R     11 RIPT-CA              1:04.96      57.39  
 -- Cruz, Huri                11 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ghinea, Eileen A          12 SCAT-CA              1:12.06    1:12.62  
       34.87  1:12.62                                                      
  2 Phillips, Madelyn C       12 SCAT-CA              1:13.61    1:12.70  
       34.70  1:12.70                                                      
  3 Loo, Kate L               12 SCAT-CA              1:17.58    1:16.17  
       36.56  1:16.17                                                      
  4 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA               1:23.53    1:19.76  
       37.64  1:19.76                                                      
  5 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA              1:27.62    1:20.49  
       38.52  1:20.49                                                      
  6 Toal, Megan E             12 SCAT-CA              1:19.74    1:21.04  
       38.28  1:21.04                                                      
  7 Lockie, Catherine D       12 Waterworks-CA        1:21.91    1:21.53  
       38.63  1:21.53                                                      
  8 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                1:23.36    1:22.16  
       38.74  1:22.16                                                      
  9 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               1:28.22    1:22.19  
       38.98  1:22.19                                                      
 10 Koeppen, Makena S         11 ORCA-CA              1:22.00    1:22.29  
       38.86  1:22.29                                                      
 11 Bucklin, Derrion A        12 NBS-CA               1:22.37    1:23.52  
       38.87  1:23.52                                                      
 12 Rath, Scout K             11 ORCA-CA              1:24.76    1:25.12  
       40.72  1:25.12                                                      
 13 Segui, Margo D            11 SEAL-CA              1:28.89    1:26.02  
       40.44  1:26.02                                                      
 14 Nguyen, Anh N             11 RIPT-CA              1:27.56    1:26.72  
       41.33  1:26.72                                                      
 15 Priddy, Marin J           11 SCAT-CA              1:25.48    1:28.45  
       42.58  1:28.45                                                      
 16 Wilkes, Keira R           12 NBS-CA               1:27.33    1:28.84  
       41.75  1:28.84                                                      
 -- Dang, Yen N               12 UN-06-CA             1:28.74         DQ  
       38.30       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Hoang, Hailey K           11 RIPT-CA              1:29.77    1:27.65  
       42.24  1:27.65                                                      
  2 Hoang, Alana M            11 SET-CA               1:31.03    1:27.79  
       41.56  1:27.79                                                      
  3 Chang, Charlize E         11 ORCA-CA              1:36.80    1:29.76  
       42.99  1:29.76                                                      
  4 LeSieur, Emma B           11 NBS-CA               1:32.22    1:31.85  
       43.29  1:31.85                                                      
 -- Li, JiaHui                11 Waterworks-CA        1:29.27         DQ  
       42.50       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 LaBaugh, Keya J           12 DA-CA                1:38.40    1:37.97  
       46.69  1:37.97                                                      
  2 Huynh, Kaylee T           12 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:39.77  
       45.55  1:39.77                                                      
  3 Weber, Taylor A           12 DA-CA                1:46.90    1:43.51  
       47.44  1:43.51                                                      
  4 Roditi, Sofia             11 DA-CA                1:46.54    1:44.05  
       50.68  1:44.05                                                      
  5 Serrano, Makayla M        12 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:45.14  
       49.20  1:45.14                                                      
  6 Hunter, Tatum K           11 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:46.87  
  7 Mazzu, Kenzie M           11 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:47.50  
       51.06  1:47.50                                                      
  8 Segovia, Emi E            12 ORCA-CA              2:02.41    1:50.14  
       51.58  1:50.14                                                      
  9 Ford, Agatha T            12 DA-CA                     NT    1:51.09  
       51.27  1:51.09                                                      
 10 VanPeteghen, Sophia R     11 RIPT-CA              2:19.79    2:08.52  
     1:02.20  2:08.52                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Phillips, Madelyn C       12 SCAT-CA              2:47.32    2:37.74  
       35.69  1:16.17  1:57.96  2:37.74                                    
  2 Loo, Kate L               12 SCAT-CA              2:45.53    2:40.64  
       36.97  1:17.55  1:59.70  2:40.64                                    
  3 Toal, Megan E             12 SCAT-CA              2:51.25    2:50.08  
       38.61  1:22.28  2:06.70  2:50.08                                    
  4 Koeppen, Makena S         11 ORCA-CA              3:06.52    2:55.96  
       39.34  1:24.74  2:11.80  2:55.96                                    
  5 Rath, Scout K             11 ORCA-CA              3:04.64    3:01.22  
       40.05  1:26.27  2:14.44  3:01.22                                    
  6 Wilkes, Keira R           12 NBS-CA               2:55.99    3:07.05  
       42.43  1:30.26  2:18.39  3:07.05                                    
 -- Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                2:56.55         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lockie, Catherine D       12 Waterworks-CA        3:12.36    2:53.41  
       40.06  1:23.95  2:08.84  2:53.41                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bull, Kailee R            12 SCAT-CA                   NT    3:01.64  
       41.56  1:27.24  2:15.09  3:01.64                                    
  2 Hoang, Alana M            11 SET-CA                    NT    3:04.77  
       43.07  1:30.69  2:18.72  3:04.77                                    
  3 Nguyen, Anh N             11 RIPT-CA                   NT    3:07.23  
       42.68  1:31.08  2:20.34  3:07.23                                    
  4 Le, Layla H               11 SET-CA                    NT    3:12.36  
       41.91  1:30.34  2:20.57  3:12.36                                    
  5 O'Brien, Kathryn F        12 SET-CA                    NT    3:29.33  
       46.80  1:39.99  2:35.96  3:29.33                                    
  6 Oberg, Alex W             11 RIPT-CA                   NT    3:39.38  
       50.49  1:46.31  2:44.22  3:39.38                                    
  7 Horodezky, Angelina R     12 DA-CA                     NT    3:55.60  
       52.48  1:51.86  2:54.15  3:55.60                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ghinea, Eileen A          12 SCAT-CA                28.46      28.95  
  2 Chang, Natalie W          12 NBS-CA                 29.11      29.43  
  3 Kopp, Jaden G             12 SCAT-CA                30.14      29.60  
  4 Gomez, Reina S            12 JCCW-CA                33.35      31.37  
  5 Koeppen, Makena S         11 ORCA-CA                32.01      31.38  
  6 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA                 32.94      31.40  
  7 De La O, Makena G         11 ORCA-CA                32.35      31.51  
  8 Brennan, Courtney A       11 GSC-CA                 31.46      31.86  
  9 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                  31.96      31.95  
 10 Fleming, Halia J          12 SCAT-CA                32.44      32.66  
 11 Gallimore, Lana E         11 SCAT-CA                31.52      33.08  
 12 Thai, Margrett B          12 RIPT-CA                33.87      33.56  
 13 Davis, Alexandra M        11 GSC-CA                 32.62      33.60  
 14 Nenadov, Bella R          12 DA-CA                  34.04      34.87  
 15 Wilkes, Keira R           12 NBS-CA                 33.46      36.52  
.RED - Division  
  1 Dohman, Ava C             12 SCAT-CA                35.66      34.00  
  2 Valentin, Sierra E        12 ORCA-CA                34.75      34.37  
  3 Delgado, Samantha R       11 GSC-CA                 35.44      35.47  
  4 Nakamaru, Coco G          12 DA-CA                  37.02      36.85  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Oh, Maliyah I             12 DA-CA                     NT      34.41  
  2 Saldic, Leila             12 RIPT-CA                   NT      35.38  
  3 Lockie, Catherine D       12 Waterworks-CA          39.82      35.73  
  4 Akason, Krimzen S         12 SCAT-CA                38.68      36.95  
  5 Hoang, Hailey K           11 RIPT-CA                38.04      36.98  
  6 Priddy, Marin J           11 SCAT-CA                38.37      37.16  
  7 DeSanto, Bella M          12 SET-CA                 41.61      38.10  
  8 Kho, Kaeli E              12 SCAT-CA                   NT      38.11  
  9 Bulgina, Eva              12 GSC-CA                 39.65      38.19  
 10 Tufo, Heidi M             11 DA-CA                  39.09      38.25  
 11 Le, Layla H               11 SET-CA                 40.29      39.20  
 12 Lee, Olivia N             12 RIPT-CA                38.85      39.43  
 13 Holaday, Nicole I         12 SET-CA                 40.99      39.66  
 14 LaBaugh, Keya J           12 DA-CA                  40.28      39.88  
 15 Miller, Shay N            11 SCAT-CA                   NT      40.65  
 16 Hoang, Alana M            11 SET-CA                 41.73      41.15  
 17 Nguyen, Angelina D        12 RIPT-CA                41.43      41.43  
 18 Nelson, Leana-Mae Y       11 ORCA-CA                   NT      42.27  
 19 Weinert, Reese A          11 SCAT-CA                   NT      42.80  
 20 Bryant, Adriana J         11 GSC-CA                 45.23      43.09  
 21 Howenstine, Marin E       12 SCAT-CA                   NT      43.51  
 22 Serrano, Makayla M        12 ORCA-CA                   NT      43.71  
 23 Segovia, Emi E            12 ORCA-CA                46.42      44.44  
 24 Nguyen, Adeline D         11 RIPT-CA                53.78      44.85  
 25 McClusky-Chavez, Sadie G  11 ORCA-CA                56.67      48.74  
 26 Geyfman, Natalie J        11 DA-CA                     NT      51.94  
 27 De Gree, Monika M         11 SCAT-CA                54.70      55.18  
 -- Cruz, Huri                11 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dang, Yen N               12 UN-06-CA             1:05.95    1:03.23  
       29.12  1:03.23                                                      
  2 Loo, Kate L               12 SCAT-CA              1:07.51    1:07.00  
       31.78  1:07.00                                                      
  3 Gomez, Reina S            12 JCCW-CA              1:14.52    1:09.12  
       32.09  1:09.12                                                      
  4 De La O, Makena G         11 ORCA-CA              1:13.69    1:12.15  
       32.53  1:12.15                                                      
  5 Burt, Sophia K            12 ORCA-CA              1:12.59    1:13.29  
       33.57  1:13.29                                                      
  6 Fleming, Halia J          12 SCAT-CA              1:16.00    1:13.71  
       35.75  1:13.71                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Davis, Alexandra M        11 GSC-CA               1:17.04    1:17.17  
       34.27  1:17.17                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nenadov, Bella R          12 DA-CA                     NT    1:21.18  
       34.30  1:21.18                                                      
  2 D'Ambra, Reagan A         11 NBS-CA               1:29.41    1:25.11  
       38.38  1:25.11                                                      
  3 Miller, Shay N            11 SCAT-CA              2:19.56    1:30.69  
       41.72  1:30.69                                                      
 -- Bulgina, Eva              12 GSC-CA               1:33.41         DQ  
       39.78       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 De Bellis, Tara R         12 GSC-CA               2:23.10    2:25.42  
       31.03  1:08.79  1:48.20  2:25.42                                    
  2 Lindgren, Danika J        12 GSC-CA               2:40.01    2:27.58  
       32.46  1:10.12  1:49.06  2:27.58                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 De La O, Makena G         11 ORCA-CA              2:43.26    2:41.09  
       34.00  1:14.60  1:57.62  2:41.09                                    
  2 Toal, Megan E             12 SCAT-CA              2:50.56    2:54.30  
       36.69  1:21.22  2:07.87  2:54.30                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gallimore, Lana E         11 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:53.42  
       37.44  1:21.98  2:08.28  2:53.42                                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kopp, Jaden G             12 SCAT-CA              1:04.92    1:07.18  
       31.07  1:07.18                                                      
  2 Dang, Yen N               12 UN-06-CA             1:12.26    1:09.05  
       31.16  1:09.05                                                      
  3 Brennan, Courtney A       11 GSC-CA               1:13.54    1:11.98  
       32.87  1:11.98                                                      
  4 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               1:16.79    1:12.35  
       33.87  1:12.35                                                      
  5 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA               1:15.34    1:12.90  
       34.39  1:12.90                                                      
  6 Dao, Diane N              12 RIPT-CA              1:14.17    1:13.89  
       35.29  1:13.89                                                      
  7 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                1:15.04    1:13.90  
       34.68  1:13.90                                                      
  8 Koeppen, Makena S         11 ORCA-CA              1:14.50    1:16.14  
       35.27  1:16.14                                                      
  9 Wilkes, Keira R           12 NBS-CA               1:16.35    1:18.71  
       36.31  1:18.71                                                      
 -- Lockie, Catherine D       12 Waterworks-CA        1:15.55         DQ  
       36.25       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Bull, Kailee R            12 SCAT-CA              1:20.99    1:16.97  
       36.75  1:16.97                                                      
  2 Hoang, Hailey K           11 RIPT-CA              1:19.37    1:19.01  
       37.45  1:19.01                                                      
  3 Nenadov, Bella R          12 DA-CA                1:18.55    1:19.30  
       36.64  1:19.30                                                      
  4 Segui, Margo D            11 SEAL-CA              1:20.59    1:19.48  
       37.55  1:19.48                                                      
  5 Delgado, Samantha R       11 GSC-CA               1:17.94    1:19.97  
       38.00  1:19.97                                                      
  6 Chang, Charlize E         11 ORCA-CA              1:23.06    1:22.70  
       37.82  1:22.70                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Anh N             11 RIPT-CA              1:23.44    1:23.73  
       41.26  1:23.73                                                      
  8 D'Ambra, Reagan A         11 NBS-CA               1:19.87    1:24.89  
       40.85  1:24.89                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Akason, Krimzen S         12 SCAT-CA              1:30.85    1:20.10  
       37.30  1:20.10                                                      
  2 Saldic, Leila             12 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:21.80  
       37.28  1:21.80                                                      
  3 Hoang, Alana M            11 SET-CA               1:26.78    1:24.11  
       41.24  1:24.11                                                      
  4 Huynh, Kaylee T           12 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:28.79  
       41.63  1:28.79                                                      
  5 LaBaugh, Keya J           12 DA-CA                1:30.34    1:29.58  
       41.99  1:29.58                                                      
  6 Mandoli, Sofia M          11 DA-CA                1:53.83    1:30.97  
       46.72  1:30.97                                                      
  7 Nelson, Leana-Mae Y       11 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:33.33  
       41.49  1:33.33                                                      
  8 Hunter, Tatum K           11 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:34.92  
       45.24  1:34.92                                                      
  9 Espinosa, Christina R     12 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:37.30  
       45.20  1:37.30                                                      
 10 McHenry, Alyssa E         11 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:41.87  
       47.25  1:41.87                                                      
 11 Collins, Lily A           11 DA-CA                     NT    1:49.25  
       51.96  1:49.25                                                      
 12 McClusky-Chavez, Sadie G  11 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:49.52  
       53.30  1:49.52                                                      
 13 Cruz, Huri                11 SET-CA                    NT    1:50.07  
       51.86  1:50.07                                                      
 -- Sack, Katie R             11 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
       52.24       DQ                                                      
 -- Bulgina, Eva              12 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Bryant, Adriana J         11 GSC-CA               1:42.35         DQ  
 -- Cook, Leah R              12 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gee, Julia Q              11 NBS-CA                    NT         DQ  
       43.23       DQ                                                      
 -- Moncrief, Piper C         11 DA-CA                     NT         DQ  
       45.13       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kopp, Jaden G             12 SCAT-CA              2:21.13    2:21.37  
       30.34  1:06.91  1:49.51  2:21.37                                    
  2 Ghinea, Eileen A          12 SCAT-CA              2:22.18    2:23.36  
       30.46  1:08.95  1:51.24  2:23.36                                    
  3 De Bellis, Tara R         12 GSC-CA               2:26.79    2:24.91  
       29.54  1:07.31  1:52.36  2:24.91                                    
  4 Phillips, Madelyn C       12 SCAT-CA              2:32.13    2:25.16  
       31.32  1:09.97  1:51.98  2:25.16                                    
  5 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA              2:33.85    2:29.46  
       32.56  1:11.62  1:55.99  2:29.46                                    
  6 Dang, Yen N               12 UN-06-CA             2:32.23    2:29.65  
       29.87  1:09.03  1:55.92  2:29.65                                    
  7 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               2:35.55    2:30.10  
       32.38  1:11.58  1:56.60  2:30.10                                    
  8 Meister, Reese C          11 RIPT-CA              2:34.33    2:31.32  
       34.63  1:13.89  1:56.15  2:31.32                                    
  9 Bucklin, Derrion A        12 NBS-CA               2:36.98    2:31.44  
       32.52  1:09.83  1:55.30  2:31.44                                    
 10 Thai, Margrett B          12 RIPT-CA              2:33.62    2:32.42  
       34.53  1:15.32  1:56.56  2:32.42                                    
 11 Lindgren, Danika J        12 GSC-CA               2:41.23    2:33.29  
       31.01  1:09.02  1:58.60  2:33.29                                    
 12 Amoroso, Chiara           12 NBS-CA               2:28.99    2:34.43  
       33.73  1:09.79  1:57.68  2:34.43                                    
 13 De La O, Makena G         11 ORCA-CA              2:37.51    2:41.47  
       33.32  1:16.37  2:04.35  2:41.47                                    
 14 Valentin, Sierra E        12 ORCA-CA              2:45.60    2:47.22  
       35.95  1:17.97  2:11.54  2:47.22                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Rath, Scout K             11 ORCA-CA              2:48.03    2:42.57  
       34.01  1:17.13  2:03.99  2:42.57                                    
  2 Lu, Kelly J               11 SET-CA               2:56.30    2:46.29  
       37.57  1:18.65  2:10.34  2:46.29                                    
  3 O'Brien, Kathryn F        12 SET-CA               2:56.78    2:51.49  
       37.02  1:20.87  2:13.22  2:51.49                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hoang, Alana M            11 SET-CA               3:08.07    3:01.50  
       40.51  1:31.10  2:19.28  3:01.50                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Loo, Kate L               12 SCAT-CA              5:03.07    5:07.12  
       32.72  1:10.02  1:50.92           3:14.27  3:57.80  4:33.15  5:07.12
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ghinea, Eileen A          12 SCAT-CA                   NT    5:01.20  
       32.59  1:10.49  1:51.36  2:29.21  3:11.89  3:54.26  4:29.01  5:01.20
  2 Wharton, Grace K          11 ORCA-CA                   NT    5:53.44  
       38.50  1:24.73  2:08.36  2:50.53  3:41.85  4:34.39  5:15.20  5:53.44
  3 Valentin, Sierra E        12 ORCA-CA                   NT    5:56.68  
       39.22           2:07.47  2:50.84  3:44.20  4:39.04  5:18.92  5:56.68
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Querner, Sydney A         15 DA-CA                  24.83      25.31  
  2 Ross, Camille K           16 JCCW-CA                23.99      25.35  
  3 Bedley, Tyler J           16 SET-CA                 25.28      25.79  
  4 Shead, Isabella G         14 SEAL-CA                26.05      25.93  
  5 Buckle, Brianna M         17 SEAL-CA                25.31      26.03  
  6 Gallimore, Maya J         13 SCAT-CA                26.17      26.08  
  7 Faris, Katie R            16 SCAT-CA                25.45      26.23  
  8 Pagano, Isabella R        14 JCCW-CA                25.71      26.25  
  9 Nemeth, Anna R            15 DA-CA                  25.80      26.46  
 10 Jaafar, Sarah             13 SCAT-CA                25.51      26.63  
 11 Partington, Makena S      14 RIPT-CA                26.13      26.70  
 12 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA                 27.47      26.76  
 13 Mauerman, Shayla C        15 SCAT-CA                26.02      26.90  
 14 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         14 SET-CA                 26.93      26.91  
 15 Kaplan, Eva M             16 SEAL-CA                26.55      26.94  
 16 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA                 26.01      26.98  
 16 Thompson, Danielle S      16 JCCW-CA                26.30      26.98  
 18 Lazaga, Jada M            13 ORCA-CA                27.51      26.99  
 19 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA                 26.98      27.14  
 20 Frauenzimmer, Daisy R     16 SCAT-CA                26.89      27.15  
 21 Bergen, Ashley N          16 SCAT-CA                27.26      27.19  
 22 Rossiter, Elise N         13 GSC-CA                 26.79      27.21  
 23 Ortiz, Alondra B          17 JCCW-CA                27.36      27.23  
 24 Averill, Olivia           14 JCCW-CA                26.99      27.25  
 25 Buckle, Kaitlin R         13 SEAL-CA                26.86      27.30  
 26 Von Luft, Madi N          14 GSC-CA                 27.31      27.45  
 27 Patino, Adriana V         13 GSC-CA                 27.78      27.50  
 28 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA                 28.29      27.54  
 29 Hester, Jovana J          13 RIPT-CA                29.07      27.60  
 30 Bravo, Lauren M           13 SCAT-CA                29.38      27.69  
 31 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA                 27.38      27.76  
 32 Capua, Alexa M            14 SCAT-CA                27.30      27.86  
 33 Somers, Annie K           15 NBS-CA                 28.22      27.88  
 34 Yan, Kristina Z           14 JCCW-CA                28.68      27.94  
 35 Meyer, Jean A             13 JCCW-CA                28.06      27.95  
 36 Dillbeck, Anna K          14 SCAT-CA                28.49      28.09  
 37 Burchard, Valerie R       13 GSC-CA                 27.69      28.11  
 38 Dang, An N                15 UN-06-CA               27.87      28.17  
 39 Hedlund, Elle S           14 SCAT-CA                26.35      28.34  
 40 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA                 27.65      28.37  
 41 Gruener, Miki R           16 SET-CA                 29.39      28.39  
 42 Stokes, Emma K            17 GSC-CA                 28.63      28.50  
 43 Casella, Lydon P          14 RIPT-CA                28.62      28.53  
 44 McKenzie, Jules O         15 DA-CA                  28.95      28.57  
 45 Olson, Lauren E           16 UN-01-CA               28.06      28.60  
 46 Luna, Audrey L            14 UN-05-CA               29.54      28.74  
 47 Schofield, Ellie M        15 SET-CA                 28.29      28.80  
 48 Hatfield, Kylie V         13 DA-CA                  29.67      28.88  
 49 Gargantiel, Mika S        13 GSC-CA                 28.15      28.94  
 50 Gresham, Bailey C         13 RIPT-CA                29.04      29.10  
 51 Beaman, Lindsey E         14 SET-CA                 28.93      29.17  
 52 George, Kayden E          13 SCAT-CA                28.69      29.19  
 53 Zimmerman, Molly M        17 NBS-CA                 29.57      29.20  
 53 Nguyen, Brooke N          13 RIPT-CA                29.14      29.20  
 55 Tessitore, Gracie M       13 ORCA-CA                29.29      29.57  
 56 Spang, Mia N              14 SCAT-CA                29.44      29.64  
 57 Johnson, Kirra D          14 SCAT-CA                28.51      29.76  
 58 Dyssegard, Katie M        17 GSC-CA                 29.60      29.81  
 59 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA                 27.75      30.10  
 60 Tierney, Kaitlin A        16 ORCA-CA                29.20      30.25  
.RED - Division  
  1 Westerland, Megan R       16 SET-CA                 31.80      27.34  
  2 Xu, Glory J               13 DA-CA                  30.10      28.18  
  3 Marino, Ashley E          14 ORCA-CA                30.65      28.95  
  4 Tjia, Julia A             13 JCCW-CA                30.36      29.32  
  5 Umemoto, Hana             13 DA-CA                  30.01      29.64  
  6 Deichmann, Kelly A        13 DA-CA                  31.83      29.98  
  7 McKenzie, Cici R          13 DA-CA                  31.67      29.99  
  8 Delgado, Kirra H          14 GSC-CA                 29.82      30.15  
  9 Simic, Bella R            13 DA-CA                  30.68      30.17  
 10 Hawkes, Savannah E        14 DA-CA                  30.57      30.23  
 11 Patterson, Sarah          13 SET-CA                 31.28      30.24  
 12 Colitz, Maddy R           13 GSC-CA                 30.07      30.36  
 13 Schmidt, Taylor L         13 SCAT-CA                31.41      30.66  
 14 Fromm, (Asia) K           13 GSC-CA                 31.08      30.68  
 15 Valentin, Mekala A        14 ORCA-CA                30.81      30.86  
 16 Davies, Morgan G          14 DA-CA                  31.40      30.98  
 17 Powell, Jenna E           13 GSC-CA                 30.84      30.99  
 18 Willemsen, Hanna A        13 SCAT-CA                30.76      31.19  
 19 Shen, Lucy                14 Waterworks-CA          32.03      31.64  
 20 Montgomery, Cami G        13 GSC-CA                 32.04      31.65  
 20 Lemmel, Kelsea G          13 ORCA-CA                31.37      31.65  
 22 Tenenbaum, Heather N      14 GSC-CA                 31.25      31.88  
 23 Weber, Rylan A            13 DA-CA                  32.10      31.89  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ford, Ellie E             14 DA-CA                     NT      26.76  
  2 Lloyd, Layla B            13 SCAT-CA                32.63      28.27  
  3 Saldic, Mia               13 RIPT-CA                   NT      29.25  
  4 Anderson, Shelby L        15 SET-CA                 33.56      31.68  
  5 Tieng, Vanessa D          13 ORCA-CA                34.86      32.38  
  6 Villacorte, Gem S         16 SET-CA                 32.91      32.80  
  7 Ross, Carly E             14 GSC-CA                 32.42      32.86  
  8 Faussette, Brianna M      14 DA-CA                  34.09      33.53  
  9 Cortes, Valerie R         14 ORCA-CA                32.49      33.83  
 10 Bathaee, Elika            13 GSC-CA                    NT      33.93  
 11 Mattox, Jessica M         14 DA-CA                  34.50      33.97  
 12 Wallace, Alexis C         13 ORCA-CA                33.07      34.14  
 13 Moody, Jenny A            13 GSC-CA                 34.07      35.05  
 14 Chapman, Grace A          13 SCAT-CA                36.05      35.65  
 15 Suos, Rachael A           14 ORCA-CA                   NT      36.18  
 16 Cortes, Tori M            16 ORCA-CA                34.72      36.43  
 17 Kuhn, Claire S            13 SET-CA                 37.45      36.87  
 18 Snyder, Olivia S          13 DA-CA                  42.94      37.59  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ross, Camille K           16 JCCW-CA                52.22      54.89  
       26.82    54.89                                                      
  2 Querner, Sydney A         15 DA-CA                  54.73      55.35  
       26.47    55.35                                                      
  3 Nemeth, Anna R            15 DA-CA                  56.89      55.96  
       26.73    55.96                                                      
  4 O'Brien, Emily M          13 SCAT-CA                56.79      56.92  
       27.73    56.92                                                      
  5 Faris, Katie R            16 SCAT-CA                55.72      57.26  
       27.44    57.26                                                      
  6 Partington, Makena S      14 RIPT-CA                58.48      57.46  
       27.86    57.46                                                      
  7 Needell, Caroline T       17 SCAT-CA                56.97      57.59  
       28.08    57.59                                                      
  8 Pagano, Isabella R        14 JCCW-CA                57.04      57.66  
       27.71    57.66                                                      
  9 Jaafar, Sarah             13 SCAT-CA                56.12      58.01  
       27.77    58.01                                                      
 10 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA                 57.06      58.14  
       28.20    58.14                                                      
 11 Thompson, Danielle S      16 JCCW-CA                56.50      58.29  
       28.08    58.29                                                      
 12 Frauenzimmer, Daisy R     16 SCAT-CA                58.81      58.42  
       28.23    58.42                                                      
 13 Ortiz, Alondra B          17 JCCW-CA                57.36      58.50  
       28.31    58.50                                                      
 14 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA                 58.37      58.51  
       28.84    58.51                                                      
 15 Santala, Kate G           15 DA-CA                  56.39      58.62  
       28.03    58.62                                                      
 16 Bergen, Ashley N          16 SCAT-CA                59.31      58.82  
       28.48    58.82                                                      
 17 Anderson, Taylor E        13 GSC-CA               1:01.60      58.89  
       28.26    58.89                                                      
 18 Do, Caitlyn T             13 RIPT-CA                58.70      59.02  
       28.31    59.02                                                      
 19 Koeppen, Micaela J        15 ORCA-CA                57.64      59.07  
       28.13    59.07                                                      
 20 Capua, Alexa M            14 SCAT-CA                58.74      59.50  
       28.61    59.50                                                      
 21 Mauerman, Shayla C        15 SCAT-CA                58.37      59.53  
       28.19    59.53                                                      
 22 Meyer, Jean A             13 JCCW-CA              1:00.48      59.60  
       28.79    59.60                                                      
 23 Yamano, Kelsie A          14 SCAT-CA              1:02.04      59.62  
       28.88    59.62                                                      
 24 Averill, Olivia           14 JCCW-CA                58.65      59.65  
       28.60    59.65                                                      
 24 Weiland, Kate M           15 JCCW-CA                57.36      59.65  
       28.33    59.65                                                      
 26 Stewart, Sophia J         13 JCCW-CA              1:01.58      59.68  
       28.68    59.68                                                      
 27 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA               1:02.30      59.98  
       28.54    59.98                                                      
 28 Stokes, Emma K            17 GSC-CA               1:01.67    1:00.39  
       29.19  1:00.39                                                      
 29 Patino, Adriana V         13 GSC-CA                 59.76    1:00.47  
       29.26  1:00.47                                                      
 30 Olson, Lauren E           16 UN-01-CA             1:00.41    1:00.58  
       28.97  1:00.58                                                      
 31 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA                 58.78    1:00.98  
       28.96  1:00.98                                                      
 32 Daniel, Brianna M         15 DA-CA                  56.86    1:01.02  
       29.52  1:01.02                                                      
 33 Von Luft, Madi N          14 GSC-CA               1:01.23    1:01.20  
       29.69  1:01.20                                                      
 34 Dillbeck, Anna K          14 SCAT-CA              1:02.47    1:01.21  
       29.08  1:01.21                                                      
 35 Xu, Glory J               13 DA-CA                1:02.46    1:01.23  
       29.03  1:01.23                                                      
 36 Lloyd, Layla B            13 SCAT-CA              1:03.32    1:01.50  
       29.60  1:01.50                                                      
 37 Hester, Jovana J          13 RIPT-CA              1:01.81    1:01.66  
       29.10  1:01.66                                                      
 37 Beaman, Lindsey E         14 SET-CA               1:02.27    1:01.66  
       29.52  1:01.66                                                      
 39 Schofield, Ellie M        15 SET-CA               1:01.22    1:01.79  
       29.81  1:01.79                                                      
 40 Garcia, Jasmine C         15 ORCA-CA              1:03.78    1:01.86  
       29.27  1:01.86                                                      
 41 Hedlund, Elle S           14 SCAT-CA                57.92    1:01.89  
       29.69  1:01.89                                                      
 41 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               1:00.64    1:01.89  
       30.33  1:01.89                                                      
 43 Gargantiel, Mika S        13 GSC-CA               1:02.23    1:01.95  
       29.37  1:01.95                                                      
 44 Yan, Kristina Z           14 JCCW-CA              1:02.18    1:02.13  
       29.80  1:02.13                                                      
 45 George, Kayden E          13 SCAT-CA              1:02.20    1:02.38  
       30.11  1:02.38                                                      
 46 Johnson, Kirra D          14 SCAT-CA              1:01.67    1:02.89  
       29.87  1:02.89                                                      
 47 Chaturvedi, Ira           14 JCCW-CA              1:02.83    1:03.25  
       30.61  1:03.25                                                      
 48 McKenzie, Jules O         15 DA-CA                1:03.20    1:03.35  
       30.77  1:03.35                                                      
 49 Dyssegard, Katie M        17 GSC-CA               1:03.45    1:03.40  
       31.17  1:03.40                                                      
 50 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA                 58.53    1:03.64  
       29.79  1:03.64                                                      
 51 Tjia, Julia A             13 JCCW-CA              1:03.69    1:03.74  
       30.26  1:03.74                                                      
 52 Bjornson, Eden L          13 DA-CA                1:03.03    1:06.51  
       31.80  1:06.51                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Bravo, Lauren M           13 SCAT-CA              1:04.50    1:00.27  
       28.71  1:00.27                                                      
  2 Cummins, Arianna L        16 GSC-CA               1:04.84    1:03.17  
       29.97  1:03.17                                                      
  3 Mai, Katelyn Q            13 RIPT-CA              1:05.61    1:03.19  
       30.44  1:03.19                                                      
  4 Spang, Mia N              14 SCAT-CA              1:05.69    1:03.47  
       31.01  1:03.47                                                      
  5 Tierney, Kaitlin A        16 ORCA-CA              1:04.88    1:04.09  
       31.15  1:04.09                                                      
  6 Simic, Bella R            13 DA-CA                1:06.16    1:04.61  
       31.30  1:04.61                                                      
  7 Luna, Audrey L            14 UN-05-CA             1:05.41    1:04.83  
       30.20  1:04.83                                                      
  8 Valentin, Mekala A        14 ORCA-CA              1:05.73    1:05.03  
       31.41  1:05.03                                                      
  9 Umemoto, Hana             13 DA-CA                1:06.06    1:05.37  
       31.80  1:05.37                                                      
 10 Tessitore, Gracie M       13 ORCA-CA              1:04.98    1:05.62  
       31.39  1:05.62                                                      
 11 Holman, Abby E            13 GSC-CA               1:06.83    1:07.75  
       32.79  1:07.75                                                      
 12 Colitz, Maddy R           13 GSC-CA               1:05.94    1:07.85  
       32.24  1:07.85                                                      
 13 Lemmel, Kelsea G          13 ORCA-CA              1:07.10    1:08.36  
       32.95  1:08.36                                                      
 14 Weber, Rylan A            13 DA-CA                1:08.10    1:08.81  
       33.15  1:08.81                                                      
 15 Brown, Emily J            13 DA-CA                1:08.52    1:08.87  
       33.62  1:08.87                                                      
 16 Tenenbaum, Heather N      14 GSC-CA               1:08.24    1:11.00  
       34.00  1:11.00                                                      
 17 Fascenelli, Sophia C      15 ORCA-CA              1:09.57    1:11.58  
       34.24  1:11.58                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ford, Ellie E             14 DA-CA                     NT      58.19  
       27.81    58.19                                                      
  2 Westerland, Megan R       16 SET-CA               1:09.80      59.19  
       28.55    59.19                                                      
  3 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         14 SET-CA                    NT      59.57  
       28.74    59.57                                                      
  4 Saldic, Mia               13 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:04.15  
       30.08  1:04.15                                                      
  5 Fromm, (Asia) K           13 GSC-CA               1:10.25    1:08.37  
       32.28  1:08.37                                                      
  6 Moody, Jenny A            13 GSC-CA               1:14.64    1:09.66  
       34.43  1:09.66                                                      
  7 Teets, Isa N              14 SET-CA               1:12.93    1:10.91  
       33.88  1:10.91                                                      
  8 Powell, Jenna E           13 GSC-CA               1:11.60    1:11.08  
       33.50  1:11.08                                                      
  9 Willemsen, Hanna A        13 SCAT-CA              1:22.50    1:11.47  
       32.38  1:11.47                                                      
 10 Cortes, Valerie R         14 ORCA-CA              1:09.66    1:11.75  
       34.84  1:11.75                                                      
 11 Ross, Carly E             14 GSC-CA               1:13.97    1:12.53  
       34.65  1:12.53                                                      
 12 Montgomery, Cami G        13 GSC-CA               1:10.03    1:12.85  
       34.13  1:12.85                                                      
 13 Bathaee, Elika            13 GSC-CA                    NT    1:13.10  
       34.94  1:13.10                                                      
 14 Villacorte, Gem S         16 SET-CA               1:14.79    1:13.81  
       35.05  1:13.81                                                      
 15 Anderson, Shelby L        15 SET-CA               1:15.62    1:14.22  
       36.13  1:14.22                                                      
 16 Cortes, Tori M            16 ORCA-CA              1:17.13    1:18.45  
       37.22  1:18.45                                                      
 17 Strayer, Hailey M         13 SET-CA                    NT    1:21.79  
       38.95  1:21.79                                                      
 18 Nygaard, Anya G           13 DA-CA                     NT    1:23.15  
       39.30  1:23.15                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Copeland, Stella A        14 SCAT-CA              1:54.46    1:58.73  
       27.33    57.31  1:28.11  1:58.73                                    
  2 Shead, Isabella G         14 SEAL-CA              1:59.32    2:00.15  
       27.95    58.48  1:29.44  2:00.15                                    
  3 Ross, Camille K           16 JCCW-CA              1:55.04    2:00.30  
       27.72    58.38  1:29.88  2:00.30                                    
  4 Wendlandt, Chloe J        14 DA-CA                1:57.97    2:01.42  
       28.01    58.61  1:30.19  2:01.42                                    
  5 Banos, Natalia I          15 SEAL-CA              1:58.03    2:01.48  
       28.11    58.81  1:30.19  2:01.48                                    
  6 O'Brien, Emily M          13 SCAT-CA              1:59.90    2:01.77  
       28.45    59.74  1:30.99  2:01.77                                    
  7 Needell, Caroline T       17 SCAT-CA              1:58.07    2:01.78  
       28.67    59.45  1:30.94  2:01.78                                    
  8 Thompson, Danielle S      16 JCCW-CA              2:01.09    2:04.72  
       29.08  1:00.71  1:33.39  2:04.72                                    
  9 Hoyt, Clarissa M          15 ORCA-CA              2:03.68    2:04.79  
       27.95    59.49  1:32.42  2:04.79                                    
 10 Faris, Katie R            16 SCAT-CA              2:05.43    2:05.27  
       28.99  1:00.94  1:33.62  2:05.27                                    
 11 Andres, Emily A           16 SEAL-CA              1:59.59    2:05.49  
       29.31  1:01.15  1:33.44  2:05.49                                    
 12 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA               2:04.10    2:06.26  
       29.83  1:01.96  1:34.18  2:06.26                                    
 13 Patino, Adriana V         13 GSC-CA               2:07.54    2:06.59  
     2:39.03  2:06.59                                                      
 14 Bergen, Ashley N          16 SCAT-CA              2:03.32    2:06.75  
       28.77  1:01.01  1:34.30  2:06.75                                    
 15 Santala, Kate G           15 DA-CA                1:58.83    2:06.86  
       28.95  1:01.17  1:34.09  2:06.86                                    
 16 Buckle, Kaitlin R         13 SEAL-CA              2:05.67    2:07.66  
       29.55  1:01.91  1:34.72  2:07.66                                    
 17 Pagano, Isabella R        14 JCCW-CA              2:09.19    2:08.49  
     2:36.96  2:08.49                                                      
 18 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA               2:08.07    2:08.57  
        7.19  2:08.57                                                      
 19 Gresham, Bailey C         13 RIPT-CA              2:07.77    2:08.61  
              1:02.61  2:08.61                                             
 20 Koeppen, Micaela J        15 ORCA-CA              2:07.75    2:08.70  
       29.71  1:02.19  2:08.70                                             
 21 Zimmerman, Molly M        17 NBS-CA               2:12.51    2:09.68  
       31.15  1:04.08  1:37.41  2:09.68                                    
 22 Lazaga, Jada M            13 ORCA-CA              2:10.68    2:10.39  
       30.16  1:03.26  1:37.06  2:10.39                                    
 23 Stokes, Emma K            17 GSC-CA               2:13.33    2:10.63  
       30.54  1:03.78  1:37.52  2:10.63                                    
 24 Capua, Alexa M            14 SCAT-CA              2:06.45    2:10.71  
       29.26  1:02.52  1:36.82  2:10.71                                    
 25 Frauenzimmer, Daisy R     16 SCAT-CA              2:01.97    2:11.00  
       28.97  1:01.56  1:36.15  2:11.00                                    
 26 Olson, Lauren E           16 UN-01-CA             2:06.65    2:11.09  
       29.97  1:03.56  1:37.57  2:11.09                                    
 27 Schofield, Ellie M        15 SET-CA               2:10.32    2:11.91  
       30.09  1:03.39  2:11.91                                             
 28 Zamora, Ivana S           15 ORCA-CA              2:09.88    2:12.40  
       29.57  1:02.81  2:12.40                                             
 29 Hedlund, Elle S           14 SCAT-CA              2:05.82    2:12.44  
       30.27  1:04.19  1:38.93  2:12.44                                    
 30 Somers, Annie K           15 NBS-CA               2:15.79    2:12.87  
       29.99  1:04.15  1:39.16  2:12.87                                    
 31 Dillbeck, Anna K          14 SCAT-CA              2:14.32    2:13.39  
       29.89  1:03.87  1:38.59  2:13.39                                    
 32 Beaman, Lindsey E         14 SET-CA               2:16.07    2:15.41  
       31.15  1:05.42  1:40.78  2:15.41                                    
 33 Segui, Maxime D           13 SEAL-CA              2:11.56    2:15.96  
     2:36.54  2:15.96                                                      
 34 Gallimore, Maya J         13 SCAT-CA              2:10.81    2:16.13  
     2:38.18  2:16.13                                                      
 35 George, Kayden E          13 SCAT-CA              2:15.26    2:16.48  
       31.43  1:06.22  1:42.12  2:16.48                                    
 36 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA               2:06.04    2:17.21  
       30.07  1:05.06  1:41.20  2:17.21                                    
 37 Chaturvedi, Ira           14 JCCW-CA              2:16.12    2:19.45  
       31.44  1:06.53  1:43.43  2:19.45                                    
 38 Burchard, Valerie R       13 GSC-CA               2:15.71    2:21.91  
       32.07  1:07.46  1:44.89  2:21.91                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Layla B            13 SCAT-CA              2:18.98    2:10.09  
       30.17  1:03.27  1:37.15  2:10.09                                    
  2 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA               2:20.48    2:11.41  
       29.68  1:03.54  1:37.68  2:11.41                                    
  3 Do, Caitlyn T             13 RIPT-CA              2:17.40    2:12.27  
       28.75  1:01.40  1:36.53  2:12.27                                    
  4 Bravo, Lauren M           13 SCAT-CA              2:25.04    2:12.32  
       29.95  1:03.99  1:38.82  2:12.32                                    
  5 Spang, Mia N              14 SCAT-CA              2:16.96    2:12.33  
       31.10  1:04.99  1:39.22  2:12.33                                    
  6 Gargantiel, Mika S        13 GSC-CA               2:22.61    2:15.79  
       31.23  1:05.75  1:40.32  2:15.79                                    
  7 Nguyen, Brooke N          13 RIPT-CA              2:22.81    2:16.05  
       31.31  1:06.13  1:41.37  2:16.05                                    
  8 Dyssegard, Katie M        17 GSC-CA               2:22.28    2:17.03  
       32.57  1:07.26  1:42.69  2:17.03                                    
  9 Hatfield, Kylie V         13 DA-CA                2:25.82    2:18.35  
       32.81  1:08.29  1:44.28  2:18.35                                    
 10 Tjia, Julia A             13 JCCW-CA              2:21.19    2:18.36  
       30.80  1:05.29  1:42.13  2:18.36                                    
 11 Umemoto, Hana             13 DA-CA                2:20.39    2:18.71  
       32.13  1:08.07  1:44.41  2:18.71                                    
 12 Xu, Glory J               13 DA-CA                2:21.06    2:18.88  
       32.24  1:08.37  1:43.99  2:18.88                                    
 13 Valentin, Mekala A        14 ORCA-CA              2:21.34    2:19.59  
       31.71  1:07.17  1:43.96  2:19.59                                    
 14 Garcia, Jasmine C         15 ORCA-CA              2:23.44    2:20.61  
       29.69  1:05.54  1:43.52  2:20.61                                    
 15 Tessitore, Gracie M       13 ORCA-CA              2:16.89    2:21.56  
       32.29  1:07.87  1:45.09  2:21.56                                    
 16 Lemmel, Kelsea G          13 ORCA-CA              2:21.64    2:24.47  
       33.72  1:10.32  1:47.77  2:24.47                                    
 17 Patterson, Sarah          13 SET-CA               2:27.49    2:24.91  
       32.95  1:09.84  1:48.43  2:24.91                                    
 18 Weber, Rylan A            13 DA-CA                2:27.51    2:28.96  
       33.68  1:12.19  1:50.89  2:28.96                                    
 19 Delgado, Kirra H          14 GSC-CA               2:22.39    2:29.93  
       33.16  1:11.30  1:51.45  2:29.93                                    
 -- Cummins, Arianna L        16 GSC-CA               2:26.38         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Moncrief, Rylee N         16 DA-CA                     NT    2:07.42  
       29.92  1:02.09  1:34.91  2:07.42                                    
  2 Westerland, Megan R       16 SET-CA                    NT    2:09.43  
       29.72  1:02.92  1:36.56  2:09.43                                    
  3 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         14 SET-CA                    NT    2:11.96  
       30.50  1:03.59  1:38.37  2:11.96                                    
  4 Hester, Jovana J          13 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:20.03  
       31.46  1:07.52  1:43.98  2:20.03                                    
  5 Luna, Audrey L            14 UN-05-CA             2:32.66    2:23.66  
       31.77  1:07.88  1:45.85  2:23.66                                    
  6 Davies, Morgan G          14 DA-CA                2:32.20    2:26.05  
       33.31  1:11.01  1:48.92  2:26.05                                    
  7 McKenzie, Cici R          13 DA-CA                2:35.88    2:26.21  
       34.48  1:12.41  1:50.77  2:26.21                                    
  8 Colitz, Maddy R           13 GSC-CA               2:31.58    2:26.32  
       33.42  1:10.89  1:51.02  2:26.32                                    
  9 Blau, Lorelei M           15 GSC-CA               3:06.02    2:29.95  
       34.97  1:14.40  1:54.57  2:29.95                                    
 10 Deichmann, Kelly A        13 DA-CA                2:41.55    2:33.16  
       33.22  1:10.73  2:33.16                                             
 11 Powell, Jenna E           13 GSC-CA                    NT    2:33.61  
       34.05  1:13.70  1:54.08  2:33.61                                    
 11 Moody, Jenny A            13 GSC-CA               2:45.71    2:33.61  
       35.89  1:15.84  1:55.98  2:33.61                                    
 13 Fromm, (Asia) K           13 GSC-CA               2:35.39    2:35.53  
       34.28  1:12.91  1:54.42  2:35.53                                    
 14 Tenenbaum, Heather N      14 GSC-CA               2:35.91    2:36.72  
       34.82  1:15.18  1:56.46  2:36.72                                    
 15 Cortes, Valerie R         14 ORCA-CA              2:31.65    2:36.79  
       34.34  1:13.44  1:55.32  2:36.79                                    
 16 Fascenelli, Sophia C      15 ORCA-CA              2:29.90    2:37.10  
       34.73  1:13.86  1:55.27  2:37.10                                    
 17 Willemsen, Hanna A        13 SCAT-CA              2:41.00    2:39.47  
       34.93  1:15.31  1:58.12  2:39.47                                    
 18 Montgomery, Cami G        13 GSC-CA               2:35.02    2:39.65  
       34.89  1:15.15  1:57.22  2:39.65                                    
 19 Villacorte, Gem S         16 SET-CA               2:51.66    2:43.33  
       36.51  1:17.76  2:00.25  2:43.33                                    
 20 Ross, Carly E             14 GSC-CA               2:50.44    2:43.59  
       35.62  1:17.69  2:03.01  2:43.59                                    
 21 Bathaee, Elika            13 GSC-CA                    NT    2:46.32  
       36.50  1:17.79  2:02.15  2:46.32                                    
 22 Tieng, Vanessa D          13 ORCA-CA                   NT    2:49.90  
       34.52  1:16.55  2:03.30  2:49.90                                    
 23 Wallace, Alexis C         13 ORCA-CA              2:41.85    2:50.26  
       37.82  1:21.78  2:07.02  2:50.26                                    
 24 Cortes, Tori M            16 ORCA-CA              2:49.41    2:54.17  
       39.18  1:23.36  2:08.48  2:54.17                                    
 25 Kuhn, Claire S            13 SET-CA               3:03.48    2:54.36  
       38.87  1:23.56  2:10.04  2:54.36                                    
 26 Snyder, Olivia S          13 DA-CA                3:16.87    3:05.14  
       40.36  1:28.22  2:15.41  3:05.14                                    
 -- Suos, Rachael A           14 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Faussette, Brianna M      14 DA-CA                     NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wendlandt, Chloe J        14 DA-CA                5:00.86    5:15.27  
       28.43    59.48  1:31.18  2:03.07  2:35.14  3:07.72  3:39.73  4:11.91
     4:44.00  5:15.27                                                      
  2 Copeland, Stella A        14 SCAT-CA              5:05.09    5:18.01  
       28.28    59.40  1:31.25  2:03.34  2:35.63  3:08.22  3:40.86  4:13.51
     4:46.15  5:18.01                                                      
  3 Needell, Caroline T       17 SCAT-CA              5:05.86    5:23.17  
       29.25  1:01.10  1:33.54  2:06.20  2:39.20  3:12.00  3:45.08  4:18.39
     4:51.24  5:23.17                                                      
  4 O'Brien, Emily M          13 SCAT-CA              5:23.03    5:24.37  
       29.56  1:02.04  1:35.04  2:08.59  2:41.45  3:14.39  3:47.43  4:20.50
     4:53.18  5:24.37                                                      
  5 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA               5:33.71    5:28.85  
       29.79  1:02.50  1:35.72  2:09.32  2:42.72  3:15.78  3:49.18  4:23.10
     4:56.85  5:28.85                                                      
  5 Thompson, Danielle S      16 JCCW-CA              5:17.59    5:28.85  
       29.78  1:02.00  1:34.71  2:07.82  2:40.71  3:13.97  3:47.56  4:21.70
     4:55.94  5:28.85                                                      
  7 Duncan, Aurora R          14 JCCW-CA              5:20.36    5:32.94  
       29.18  1:01.92  1:35.42  2:08.93  2:42.59  3:16.58  3:50.42  4:25.03
     4:59.73  5:32.94                                                      
  8 Lloyd, Layla B            13 SCAT-CA              5:46.99    5:36.64  
       30.82  1:04.67  1:38.46  2:12.65  2:45.88  3:20.10  3:54.72  4:28.99
     5:03.31  5:36.64                                                      
  9 Stewart, Sophia J         13 JCCW-CA              5:40.11    5:37.17  
       29.81  1:02.32  1:35.91  2:10.07  2:44.28  3:18.91  3:53.45  4:28.42
     5:03.40  5:37.17                                                      
 10 Yamano, Kelsie A          14 SCAT-CA              5:42.14    5:38.04  
       29.67  1:03.00  1:37.43  2:12.03  2:46.63  3:21.43  3:55.99  4:30.74
     5:05.10  5:38.04                                                      
 11 Bergen, Ashley N          16 SCAT-CA              5:23.31    5:39.05  
       29.43  1:02.44  1:36.74  2:10.83  2:45.41  3:20.61  3:55.63  4:30.13
     5:05.58  5:39.05                                                      
 12 Faris, Katie R            16 SCAT-CA              5:41.69    5:39.42  
       30.20  1:03.20  1:37.51  2:11.96  2:46.73  3:21.71  3:56.62  4:31.55
     5:06.38  5:39.42                                                      
 13 Capua, Alexa M            14 SCAT-CA              5:34.94    5:41.72  
       29.53  1:02.80  1:36.94  2:11.42  2:46.26  3:21.30  3:56.50  4:31.92
     5:07.52  5:41.72                                                      
 14 Hoyt, Clarissa M          15 ORCA-CA              5:47.03    5:43.73  
       29.99  1:03.04  1:37.15  2:11.84  2:46.90  3:22.16  3:58.20  4:33.82
     5:09.79  5:43.73                                                      
 15 Koeppen, Micaela J        15 ORCA-CA              5:51.54    5:49.52  
       30.41  1:03.84  1:39.11  2:14.40  2:50.54  3:26.61  4:03.14  4:40.00
     5:16.80  5:49.52                                                      
 16 Schofield, Ellie M        15 SET-CA               5:51.03    5:49.65  
       31.44  1:06.97  1:42.24  2:18.08  2:53.40  3:29.34  4:05.20  4:40.77
     5:16.45  5:49.65                                                      
 17 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA               5:55.51    5:50.08  
       30.73  1:05.56  1:41.26  2:17.42  2:52.98  3:28.82  4:04.70  4:40.99
     5:16.20  5:50.08                                                      
 18 Stokes, Emma K            17 GSC-CA               5:55.27    5:53.43  
       31.47  1:06.81  1:43.02  2:19.36  2:55.80  3:31.95  4:07.72  4:43.53
     5:19.21  5:53.43                                                      
 19 Dillbeck, Anna K          14 SCAT-CA              5:52.73    5:57.50  
       31.33  1:06.07  1:42.49  2:18.93  2:55.20  3:32.53  4:09.65  4:47.32
     5:23.31  5:57.50                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Lazaga, Jada M            13 ORCA-CA              6:09.57    5:55.93  
       32.03  1:06.81  1:42.57  2:18.24  2:54.76  3:31.30  4:07.33  4:44.60
     5:20.81  5:55.93                                                      
  2 Beaman, Lindsey E         14 SET-CA               6:05.04    6:02.11  
       31.88  1:07.37  1:43.51  2:20.87  2:57.67  3:34.52  4:12.32  4:50.03
     5:27.24  6:02.11                                                      
  3 Anderson, Sam J           16 SET-CA               6:07.83    6:04.38  
       33.01  1:09.58  1:46.67  2:24.05  3:00.76  3:37.92  4:15.26  4:51.95
     5:28.73  6:04.38                                                      
  4 Chaturvedi, Ira           14 JCCW-CA              6:17.88    6:11.27  
       31.76  1:07.49  1:43.91  2:22.25  3:00.85  3:40.20  4:19.72  4:58.76
     5:36.66  6:11.27                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Westerland, Megan R       16 SET-CA                    NT    5:40.18  
       31.15  1:05.91  1:40.82  2:15.22  2:49.08  3:23.43  3:57.90  4:32.93
     5:07.36  5:40.18                                                      
  2 Bravo, Lauren M           13 SCAT-CA                   NT    5:55.05  
       31.27  1:06.61  1:43.07  2:19.09  2:55.16  3:30.31  4:06.43  4:42.98
     5:19.34  5:55.05                                                      
  3 Fascenelli, Sophia C      15 ORCA-CA              6:48.76    6:49.66  
       36.29  1:16.04  1:57.50  2:40.33  3:22.02  4:03.76  4:46.85  5:28.82
     6:10.71  6:49.66                                                      
  4 Brown, Emily J            13 DA-CA                6:46.56    6:50.71  
       35.20  1:14.22  1:55.25  2:36.98  3:18.93  4:01.73  4:44.33  5:27.15
     6:09.63  6:50.71                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Alondra B          17 JCCW-CA                58.90    1:02.33  
       30.43  1:02.33                                                      
  2 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA               1:07.68    1:04.96  
       31.65  1:04.96                                                      
  3 Weiland, Kate M           15 JCCW-CA              1:02.80    1:05.23  
       31.61  1:05.23                                                      
  4 Anderson, Taylor E        13 GSC-CA               1:06.64    1:05.84  
       31.92  1:05.84                                                      
  5 Gallimore, Maya J         13 SCAT-CA              1:09.82    1:06.13  
       32.62  1:06.13                                                      
  6 Meyer, Jean A             13 JCCW-CA              1:08.50    1:07.02  
       32.66  1:07.02                                                      
  7 Santala, Kate G           15 DA-CA                1:02.41    1:07.20  
       33.34  1:07.20                                                      
  8 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA               1:06.28    1:07.44  
       33.34  1:07.44                                                      
  9 Pagano, Isabella R        14 JCCW-CA              1:06.39    1:07.68  
       32.92  1:07.68                                                      
 10 Partington, Makena S      14 RIPT-CA              1:06.92    1:07.76  
       32.79  1:07.76                                                      
 11 Averill, Olivia           14 JCCW-CA              1:08.54    1:08.30  
       33.09  1:08.30                                                      
 12 Mauerman, Shayla C        15 SCAT-CA              1:06.77    1:08.45  
       33.49  1:08.45                                                      
 13 Faris, Katie R            16 SCAT-CA              1:09.32    1:08.69  
       33.99  1:08.69                                                      
 14 Gresham, Bailey C         13 RIPT-CA              1:10.94    1:09.09  
       34.12  1:09.09                                                      
 15 Jaafar, Sarah             13 SCAT-CA              1:07.23    1:09.41  
       33.77  1:09.41                                                      
 16 Olson, Lauren E           16 UN-01-CA             1:05.20    1:09.64  
       34.18  1:09.64                                                      
 17 Dyssegard, Katie M        17 GSC-CA               1:12.16    1:09.82  
       34.70  1:09.82                                                      
 18 Dang, An N                15 UN-06-CA             1:09.26    1:09.85  
       33.76  1:09.85                                                      
 19 Schwan, Katie L           15 DA-CA                1:07.32    1:09.86  
       34.39  1:09.86                                                      
 20 Garcia, Jasmine C         15 ORCA-CA              1:10.51    1:10.98  
       34.27  1:10.98                                                      
 21 Schofield, Ellie M        15 SET-CA               1:11.87    1:11.14  
       34.91  1:11.14                                                      
 22 Daniel, Brianna M         15 DA-CA                1:08.91    1:11.15  
       34.89  1:11.15                                                      
 23 Dillbeck, Anna K          14 SCAT-CA              1:09.84    1:11.59  
       34.70  1:11.59                                                      
 24 Hedlund, Elle S           14 SCAT-CA              1:10.76    1:11.69  
       34.97  1:11.69                                                      
 25 Xu, Glory J               13 DA-CA                1:13.93    1:12.00  
       35.40  1:12.00                                                      
 26 Tierney, Kaitlin A        16 ORCA-CA              1:10.20    1:12.62  
       35.36  1:12.62                                                      
 27 Meister, Cate E           13 RIPT-CA              1:12.40    1:12.64  
       34.53  1:12.64                                                      
 28 George, Kayden E          13 SCAT-CA              1:12.03    1:13.17  
       36.20  1:13.17                                                      
 29 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA               1:12.19    1:18.16  
       36.96  1:18.16                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Yan, Kristina Z           14 JCCW-CA              1:15.78    1:09.56  
       34.42  1:09.56                                                      
  2 Cummins, Arianna L        16 GSC-CA               1:17.46    1:14.19  
       35.31  1:14.19                                                      
  3 Stokes, Emma K            17 GSC-CA               1:18.17    1:14.88  
       36.46  1:14.88                                                      
  4 Beaman, Lindsey E         14 SET-CA               1:17.45    1:15.63  
       36.86  1:15.63                                                      
  5 McKenzie, Cici R          13 DA-CA                1:20.29    1:15.80  
       38.26  1:15.80                                                      
  6 Tjia, Julia A             13 JCCW-CA              1:20.33    1:16.95  
       36.83  1:16.95                                                      
  7 Holman, Abby E            13 GSC-CA               1:18.71    1:17.11  
       37.41  1:17.11                                                      
  8 Colitz, Maddy R           13 GSC-CA               1:16.33    1:18.31  
       37.90  1:18.31                                                      
  9 Patterson, Sarah          13 SET-CA               1:20.74    1:19.49  
       38.75  1:19.49                                                      
 10 Delgado, Kirra H          14 GSC-CA               1:19.62    1:20.14  
       38.95  1:20.14                                                      
 11 Brown, Emily J            13 DA-CA                1:21.84    1:20.61  
       39.82  1:20.61                                                      
 12 Montgomery, Cami G        13 GSC-CA               1:24.71    1:23.73  
       40.76  1:23.73                                                      
 13 Powell, Jenna E           13 GSC-CA               1:25.43    1:25.49  
       41.44  1:25.49                                                      
 14 Cortes, Valerie R         14 ORCA-CA              1:24.43    1:25.96  
       41.09  1:25.96                                                      
 -- Valentin, Mekala A        14 ORCA-CA              1:16.84         DQ  
 -- Bjornson, Eden L          13 DA-CA                1:15.01         DQ  
       36.31       DQ                                                      
 -- Gargantiel, Mika S        13 GSC-CA               1:20.78         DQ  
       35.34       DQ                                                      
 -- Fascenelli, Sophia C      15 ORCA-CA              1:22.36         DQ  
       40.49       DQ                                                      
 -- Tessitore, Gracie M       13 ORCA-CA              1:14.60         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Moody, Jenny A            13 GSC-CA               1:30.26    1:21.85  
       41.08  1:21.85                                                      
  2 Marino, Ashley E          14 ORCA-CA              1:30.55    1:23.66  
       39.98  1:23.66                                                      
  3 Tenenbaum, Heather N      14 GSC-CA               1:27.04    1:28.55  
       42.48  1:28.55                                                      
  4 Bathaee, Elika            13 GSC-CA                    NT    1:31.13  
       44.71  1:31.13                                                      
  5 Nygaard, Anya G           13 DA-CA                1:45.06    1:34.92  
       45.07  1:34.92                                                      
  6 Strayer, Hailey M         13 SET-CA                    NT    1:39.47  
       48.23  1:39.47                                                      
  7 Cortes, Tori M            16 ORCA-CA              1:41.65    1:40.85  
       49.48  1:40.85                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Alondra B          17 JCCW-CA              2:10.71    2:13.60  
       31.00  1:04.86  1:39.43  2:13.60                                    
  2 Duncan, Aurora R          14 JCCW-CA              2:06.06    2:14.27  
       30.60  1:04.21  1:39.46  2:14.27                                    
  3 Shead, Isabella G         14 SEAL-CA              2:15.56    2:15.64  
       31.75  1:06.33  1:41.40  2:15.64                                    
  4 Needell, Caroline T       17 SCAT-CA              2:15.13    2:16.37  
       32.37  1:06.62  1:41.90  2:16.37                                    
  5 O'Brien, Emily M          13 SCAT-CA              2:15.42    2:16.68  
       32.50  1:07.10  1:42.19  2:16.68                                    
  6 Wendlandt, Chloe J        14 DA-CA                2:17.48    2:18.46  
       32.57  1:08.05  1:43.52  2:18.46                                    
  7 Banos, Natalia I          15 SEAL-CA              2:17.09    2:19.27  
       32.31  1:07.75  1:43.72  2:19.27                                    
  8 Schwan, Katie L           15 DA-CA                2:21.86    2:22.67  
       35.14  1:10.83  1:47.32  2:22.67                                    
  9 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA               2:31.35    2:27.12  
       34.92  1:11.59  1:50.18  2:27.12                                    
 10 Olson, Lauren E           16 UN-01-CA             2:21.06    2:29.26  
       35.22  1:13.49  1:51.90  2:29.26                                    
 11 Lazaga, Jada M            13 ORCA-CA              2:28.01    2:29.75  
       35.77  1:13.89  1:52.59  2:29.75                                    
 12 Nemeth, Anna R            15 DA-CA                2:33.37    2:30.43  
       35.50  1:13.99  1:52.59  2:30.43                                    
 13 Zamora, Ivana S           15 ORCA-CA              2:29.96    2:32.77  
       35.88  1:15.26  1:54.58  2:32.77                                    
 14 Dyssegard, Katie M        17 GSC-CA               2:34.82    2:33.00  
       35.67  1:13.83  1:53.60  2:33.00                                    
 15 Tierney, Kaitlin A        16 ORCA-CA              2:33.43    2:33.85  
       35.99  1:15.43  1:55.16  2:33.85                                    
 -- Andres, Emily A           16 SEAL-CA              2:19.60         DQ  
 -- Mauerman, Shayla C        15 SCAT-CA              2:29.31         DQ  
       34.16  1:11.67  1:50.80       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA               2:42.69    2:35.44  
       37.49  1:17.44  1:57.54  2:35.44                                    
  2 Zou, Jane                 14 Waterworks-CA        2:39.63    2:37.87  
       37.11  1:17.12  1:58.55  2:37.87                                    
  3 Valentin, Mekala A        14 ORCA-CA              2:44.88    2:41.35  
       38.30  1:19.58  2:01.51  2:41.35                                    
  4 Colitz, Maddy R           13 GSC-CA               2:48.48    2:45.34  
       38.30  1:20.72  2:04.76  2:45.34                                    
  5 Beaman, Lindsey E         14 SET-CA               2:43.05    2:45.71  
       38.70  1:20.76  2:03.58  2:45.71                                    
  6 Blau, Lorelei M           15 GSC-CA               2:43.88    2:48.56  
       39.83           2:06.49  2:48.56                                    
  7 Shen, Lucy                14 Waterworks-CA        2:46.86    2:54.43  
       41.90  1:26.32  2:11.25  2:54.43                                    
  8 Lemmel, Kelsea G          13 ORCA-CA              2:55.68    2:55.58  
       41.97  1:26.98  2:11.41  2:55.58                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA                    NT    2:24.92  
       34.90  1:11.41  1:48.17  2:24.92                                    
  2 Jaafar, Sarah             13 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:30.90  
       36.30  1:14.69  1:53.70  2:30.90                                    
  3 Do, Caitlyn T             13 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:32.36  
       34.93  1:13.33  1:53.16  2:32.36                                    
  4 Segui, Maxime D           13 SEAL-CA                   NT    2:34.21  
       37.02  1:15.59  1:55.08  2:34.21                                    
  5 McKenzie, Jules O         15 DA-CA                     NT    2:36.19  
       37.88  1:18.63  1:59.16  2:36.19                                    
  6 Hawkes, Savannah E        14 DA-CA                2:56.82    2:51.11  
       41.17  1:25.73  2:10.20  2:51.11                                    
  7 Marino, Ashley E          14 ORCA-CA              3:18.22    3:01.21  
       43.06  1:29.17  2:15.81  3:01.21                                    
  8 Cortes, Valerie R         14 ORCA-CA              3:05.91    3:05.38  
       43.25  1:30.88  2:18.18  3:05.38                                    
  9 Faussette, Brianna M      14 DA-CA                3:20.57    3:08.02  
       41.35  1:28.18  2:17.85  3:08.02                                    
 10 Bathaee, Elika            13 GSC-CA                    NT    3:19.08  
       46.12  1:34.84  2:27.28  3:19.08                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bedley, Tyler J           16 SET-CA               1:07.52    1:08.34  
       32.45  1:08.34                                                      
  2 Hoyt, Clarissa M          15 ORCA-CA              1:06.93    1:09.54  
       32.90  1:09.54                                                      
  3 Nemeth, Anna R            15 DA-CA                1:09.44    1:10.62  
       32.97  1:10.62                                                      
  4 Duncan, Aurora R          14 JCCW-CA              1:08.45    1:10.96  
       33.35  1:10.96                                                      
  5 Buckle, Brianna M         17 SEAL-CA              1:08.85    1:11.12  
       33.79  1:11.12                                                      
  6 Querner, Sydney A         15 DA-CA                1:11.42    1:11.20  
       33.33  1:11.20                                                      
  7 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA               1:11.86    1:12.07  
       34.41  1:12.07                                                      
  8 Buckle, Kaitlin R         13 SEAL-CA              1:11.70    1:12.72  
       34.91  1:12.72                                                      
  9 Copeland, Stella A        14 SCAT-CA              1:10.47    1:12.99  
       34.50  1:12.99                                                      
 10 Partington, Makena S      14 RIPT-CA              1:11.79    1:13.11  
       35.22  1:13.11                                                      
 11 Frauenzimmer, Daisy R     16 SCAT-CA              1:09.82    1:13.32  
       35.06  1:13.32                                                      
 12 Kaplan, Eva M             16 SEAL-CA              1:13.91    1:13.42  
       35.02  1:13.42                                                      
 13 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               1:16.27    1:13.88  
       34.58  1:13.88                                                      
 14 Thompson, Danielle S      16 JCCW-CA              1:11.78    1:14.67  
       35.71  1:14.67                                                      
 15 Averill, Olivia           14 JCCW-CA              1:17.03    1:14.81  
       35.84  1:14.81                                                      
 16 Meyer, Jean A             13 JCCW-CA              1:14.60    1:15.13  
       35.71  1:15.13                                                      
 17 Gruener, Miki R           16 SET-CA               1:18.92    1:15.22  
       35.85  1:15.22                                                      
 18 Gargantiel, Mika S        13 GSC-CA               1:12.22    1:15.37  
       35.82  1:15.37                                                      
 19 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA               1:20.26    1:15.84  
       35.53  1:15.84                                                      
 20 Needell, Caroline T       17 SCAT-CA              1:16.54    1:16.20  
       36.50  1:16.20                                                      
 21 Dang, An N                15 UN-06-CA             1:20.72    1:16.46  
       35.82  1:16.46                                                      
 22 Yan, Kristina Z           14 JCCW-CA              1:15.96    1:16.52  
       36.86  1:16.52                                                      
 23 Koeppen, Micaela J        15 ORCA-CA              1:10.61    1:16.60  
       36.21  1:16.60                                                      
 24 Schwan, Katie L           15 DA-CA                1:16.06    1:16.63  
       36.31  1:16.63                                                      
 25 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         14 SET-CA               1:19.40    1:17.21  
       36.26  1:17.21                                                      
 26 Chaturvedi, Ira           14 JCCW-CA              1:15.65    1:18.60  
       37.51  1:18.60                                                      
 27 Johnson, Kirra D          14 SCAT-CA              1:16.45    1:18.75  
       36.70  1:18.75                                                      
 28 Gresham, Bailey C         13 RIPT-CA              1:20.27    1:19.31  
       37.97  1:19.31                                                      
 29 Bergen, Ashley N          16 SCAT-CA              1:17.20    1:19.59  
       37.39  1:19.59                                                      
 30 Somers, Annie K           15 NBS-CA               1:21.21    1:19.64  
       38.31  1:19.64                                                      
 31 Zimmerman, Molly M        17 NBS-CA               1:17.26    1:20.12  
       39.00  1:20.12                                                      
 32 Santala, Kate G           15 DA-CA                1:14.61    1:20.13  
       37.94  1:20.13                                                      
 33 Faris, Katie R            16 SCAT-CA              1:18.57    1:20.16  
       38.31  1:20.16                                                      
 34 McKenzie, Jules O         15 DA-CA                1:18.23    1:21.09  
       37.80  1:21.09                                                      
 35 Segui, Maxime D           13 SEAL-CA              1:20.39    1:21.51  
       39.05  1:21.51                                                      
 36 Umemoto, Hana             13 DA-CA                1:24.44    1:21.88  
       38.56  1:21.88                                                      
 37 Hedlund, Elle S           14 SCAT-CA              1:19.31    1:21.95  
       39.05  1:21.95                                                      
 38 Casella, Lydon P          14 RIPT-CA              1:22.07    1:22.03  
       38.29  1:22.03                                                      
 39 Tjia, Julia A             13 JCCW-CA              1:24.30    1:22.21  
       39.60  1:22.21                                                      
 40 Patterson, Sarah          13 SET-CA               1:23.91    1:23.37  
       39.87  1:23.37                                                      
 41 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA               1:23.36    1:23.67  
       39.17  1:23.67                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Rossiter, Elise N         13 GSC-CA               1:27.77    1:14.40  
       34.89  1:14.40                                                      
  2 Weber, Rylan A            13 DA-CA                1:26.50    1:22.23  
       39.06  1:22.23                                                      
  3 Von Luft, Madi N          14 GSC-CA               1:28.35    1:22.31  
       39.40  1:22.31                                                      
  4 Spang, Mia N              14 SCAT-CA              1:25.15    1:22.54  
       39.39  1:22.54                                                      
  5 Deichmann, Kelly A        13 DA-CA                1:25.84    1:23.36  
       38.99  1:23.36                                                      
  6 McKenzie, Cici R          13 DA-CA                1:30.35    1:25.07  
       41.65  1:25.07                                                      
  7 Burchard, Valerie R       13 GSC-CA               1:27.85    1:25.97  
       40.73  1:25.97                                                      
  8 Zou, Jane                 14 Waterworks-CA        1:25.91    1:26.26  
       41.38  1:26.26                                                      
  9 Tierney, Kaitlin A        16 ORCA-CA              1:30.01    1:26.35  
       40.32  1:26.35                                                      
 10 Schmidt, Taylor L         13 SCAT-CA              1:29.94    1:26.38  
       41.19  1:26.38                                                      
 11 Simic, Bella R            13 DA-CA                1:30.14    1:26.43  
       41.22  1:26.43                                                      
 12 Luna, Audrey L            14 UN-05-CA             1:31.11    1:27.07  
       40.87  1:27.07                                                      
 13 Delgado, Kirra H          14 GSC-CA               1:29.07    1:27.44  
       40.84  1:27.44                                                      
 14 Gallimore, Maya J         13 SCAT-CA              1:26.81    1:28.27  
       40.87  1:28.27                                                      
 15 Stokes, Emma K            17 GSC-CA               1:27.22    1:29.42  
       42.65  1:29.42                                                      
 16 Moody, Jenny A            13 GSC-CA               1:27.99    1:29.44  
       43.03  1:29.44                                                      
 17 Powell, Jenna E           13 GSC-CA               1:32.10    1:29.69  
       42.93  1:29.69                                                      
 18 Marino, Ashley E          14 ORCA-CA              1:32.77    1:30.17  
       42.58  1:30.17                                                      
 19 Montgomery, Cami G        13 GSC-CA               1:31.67    1:32.24  
       43.91  1:32.24                                                      
 -- Shen, Lucy                14 Waterworks-CA        1:31.72         DQ  
       42.60       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Alondra B          17 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:17.94  
       36.15  1:17.94                                                      
  2 Jaafar, Sarah             13 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:26.76  
       40.89  1:26.76                                                      
  3 Tieng, Vanessa D          13 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:29.53  
       41.71  1:29.53                                                      
  4 Mattox, Jessica M         14 DA-CA                1:33.08    1:30.73  
       43.88  1:30.73                                                      
  5 Hawkes, Savannah E        14 DA-CA                1:36.16    1:31.44  
       42.71  1:31.44                                                      
  6 Ross, Carly E             14 GSC-CA               1:42.93    1:35.46  
       45.41  1:35.46                                                      
  7 Kuhn, Claire S            13 SET-CA               1:41.24    1:36.05  
       45.38  1:36.05                                                      
  8 Fromm, (Asia) K           13 GSC-CA               1:33.11    1:36.16  
       45.25  1:36.16                                                      
  9 Fascenelli, Sophia C      15 ORCA-CA              1:35.28    1:37.33  
       46.66  1:37.33                                                      
 10 Davies, Morgan G          14 DA-CA                1:33.06    1:37.53  
       44.35  1:37.53                                                      
 11 Villacorte, Gem S         16 SET-CA               1:38.71    1:38.13  
       47.35  1:38.13                                                      
 12 Tenenbaum, Heather N      14 GSC-CA               1:40.00    1:38.39  
       47.40  1:38.39                                                      
 13 Anderson, Shelby L        15 SET-CA               1:44.76    1:38.90  
       46.76  1:38.90                                                      
 14 Wallace, Alexis C         13 ORCA-CA              1:35.67    1:41.36  
       48.25  1:41.36                                                      
 15 Chapman, Grace A          13 SCAT-CA              1:43.04    1:41.81  
       47.50  1:41.81                                                      
 16 Cortes, Tori M            16 ORCA-CA              1:37.92    1:41.93  
       48.59  1:41.93                                                      
 17 Suos, Rachael A           14 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:52.13  
       50.70  1:52.13                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bedley, Tyler J           16 SET-CA               2:28.50    2:29.80  
       34.34  1:12.88  1:51.76  2:29.80                                    
  2 Nemeth, Anna R            15 DA-CA                2:35.07    2:31.36  
       33.83  1:11.67  1:50.89  2:31.36                                    
  3 Hoyt, Clarissa M          15 ORCA-CA              2:27.40    2:31.65  
       35.49  1:14.32  1:52.93  2:31.65                                    
  4 Duncan, Aurora R          14 JCCW-CA              2:27.82    2:32.42  
       34.43  1:13.67  1:53.51  2:32.42                                    
  5 Weiland, Kate M           15 JCCW-CA              2:26.13    2:32.53  
       34.70  1:13.98  1:53.72  2:32.53                                    
  6 Copeland, Stella A        14 SCAT-CA              2:24.34    2:32.72  
       34.84  1:13.84  1:53.52  2:32.72                                    
  7 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA               2:36.34    2:36.75  
       35.69  1:15.44  1:56.10  2:36.75                                    
  8 Lazaga, Jada M            13 ORCA-CA              2:42.47    2:38.43  
       36.76  1:17.95  1:58.47  2:38.43                                    
  9 Xu, Glory J               13 DA-CA                2:38.63    2:39.72  
       37.14  1:17.92  1:58.56  2:39.72                                    
 10 Thompson, Danielle S      16 JCCW-CA              2:38.24    2:40.52  
       36.44  1:16.70  1:58.48  2:40.52                                    
 11 Schwan, Katie L           15 DA-CA                2:43.74    2:41.29  
       36.62  1:17.58  2:00.71  2:41.29                                    
 12 Meyer, Jean A             13 JCCW-CA              2:42.43    2:42.38  
       37.85  1:19.77  2:01.31  2:42.38                                    
 13 Yamano, Kelsie A          14 SCAT-CA              2:45.61    2:43.10  
       37.33  1:18.21  2:00.77  2:43.10                                    
 14 Gruener, Miki R           16 SET-CA               2:47.34    2:44.69  
       38.39  1:20.29  2:04.39  2:44.69                                    
 15 Gresham, Bailey C         13 RIPT-CA              2:53.31    2:45.56  
       37.89  1:20.33  2:03.29  2:45.56                                    
 16 Koeppen, Micaela J        15 ORCA-CA              2:41.72    2:48.33  
       37.55  1:20.21  2:04.86  2:48.33                                    
 17 McKenzie, Jules O         15 DA-CA                2:55.17    2:51.21  
       38.77  1:23.89  2:09.81  2:51.21                                    
 18 Spang, Mia N              14 SCAT-CA              2:55.15    2:54.62  
       39.70  1:24.08  2:09.11  2:54.62                                    
 19 Casella, Lydon P          14 RIPT-CA              2:57.47    2:57.77  
       40.29  1:25.55  2:12.22  2:57.77                                    
 20 Patterson, Sarah          13 SET-CA               2:54.24    2:57.80  
       40.00  1:25.50  2:13.10  2:57.80                                    
 21 Zou, Jane                 14 Waterworks-CA        3:01.66    3:01.16  
       41.42  1:27.38  2:14.98  3:01.16                                    
 22 Bjornson, Eden L          13 DA-CA                2:59.57    3:07.10  
       43.43  1:32.14  2:20.07  3:07.10                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Layla B            13 SCAT-CA              3:01.91    2:53.78  
       40.74  1:26.37  2:10.62  2:53.78                                    
  2 Tjia, Julia A             13 JCCW-CA              3:02.55    2:53.82  
       40.71  1:25.65  2:10.45  2:53.82                                    
  3 Weber, Rylan A            13 DA-CA                3:03.89    3:00.04  
       40.28  1:26.51  2:13.59  3:00.04                                    
  4 Delgado, Kirra H          14 GSC-CA               3:11.85    3:04.35  
       41.77  1:29.02  2:17.00  3:04.35                                    
  5 Moody, Jenny A            13 GSC-CA               3:16.91    3:05.33  
       44.33  1:31.71  2:18.93  3:05.33                                    
  6 Anderson, Sam J           16 SET-CA               3:10.85    3:07.00  
       42.41  1:29.99  2:18.76  3:07.00                                    
  7 Deichmann, Kelly A        13 DA-CA                3:06.11    3:07.86  
       39.31  1:28.82  2:19.43  3:07.86                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lawson, Brooke A          13 GSC-CA                    NT    3:04.50  
       43.58  1:30.99  2:18.83  3:04.50                                    
  2 McKenzie, Cici R          13 DA-CA                3:26.78    3:09.75  
       43.94  1:33.07  2:21.33  3:09.75                                    
  3 Marino, Ashley E          14 ORCA-CA              3:22.74    3:21.61  
       45.87  1:36.95  2:28.51  3:21.61                                    
  4 Lemmel, Kelsea G          13 ORCA-CA              3:22.82    3:28.83  
       46.15  1:39.44  2:34.74  3:28.83                                    
  5 Ross, Carly E             14 GSC-CA               3:38.45    3:35.43  
       50.60  1:46.49  2:42.47  3:35.43                                    
  6 Strayer, Hailey M         13 SET-CA                    NT    3:41.08  
       49.54  1:47.54  2:46.22  3:41.08                                    
 -- Cortes, Tori M            16 ORCA-CA              3:38.58         DQ  
       49.58  1:46.57  2:45.53       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ross, Camille K           16 JCCW-CA                58.04    1:00.08  
       28.52  1:00.08                                                      
  2 Pagano, Isabella R        14 JCCW-CA              1:00.84    1:01.34  
       28.74  1:01.34                                                      
  3 Ortiz, Alondra B          17 JCCW-CA                58.95    1:02.29  
       29.36  1:02.29                                                      
  4 Wendlandt, Chloe J        14 DA-CA                1:01.08    1:02.83  
       29.38  1:02.83                                                      
  5 O'Brien, Emily M          13 SCAT-CA              1:03.08    1:03.00  
       29.66  1:03.00                                                      
  6 Querner, Sydney A         15 DA-CA                1:05.03    1:03.55  
       29.39  1:03.55                                                      
  7 Bergen, Ashley N          16 SCAT-CA              1:04.33    1:04.69  
       30.15  1:04.69                                                      
  8 Bedley, Tyler J           16 SET-CA               1:04.82    1:05.44  
       30.46  1:05.44                                                      
  9 Gallimore, Maya J         13 SCAT-CA              1:04.47    1:05.57  
       29.96  1:05.57                                                      
 10 Frauenzimmer, Daisy R     16 SCAT-CA              1:04.96    1:05.92  
       31.03  1:05.92                                                      
 11 Dang, An N                15 UN-06-CA             1:05.14    1:06.62  
       30.94  1:06.62                                                      
 12 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA               1:04.22    1:06.81  
       31.44  1:06.81                                                      
 13 Bravo, Lauren M           13 SCAT-CA              1:06.72    1:07.09  
       31.21  1:07.09                                                      
 14 Anderson, Taylor E        13 GSC-CA               1:06.74    1:07.27  
       31.01  1:07.27                                                      
 15 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA               1:02.41    1:07.51  
       31.43  1:07.51                                                      
 16 Capua, Alexa M            14 SCAT-CA              1:06.30    1:08.40  
       32.11  1:08.40                                                      
 17 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               1:10.41    1:08.57  
       33.22  1:08.57                                                      
 18 Chaturvedi, Ira           14 JCCW-CA              1:07.27    1:08.95  
       32.71  1:08.95                                                      
 19 Von Luft, Madi N          14 GSC-CA               1:09.94    1:08.98  
       32.70  1:08.98                                                      
 20 Mai, Katelyn Q            13 RIPT-CA              1:10.49    1:10.89  
       33.59  1:10.89                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Stewart, Sophia J         13 JCCW-CA              1:13.01    1:07.28  
       31.61  1:07.28                                                      
  2 Lawson, Brooke A          13 GSC-CA               1:12.65    1:08.23  
       32.59  1:08.23                                                      
  3 Olson, Lauren E           16 UN-01-CA             1:12.20    1:08.49  
       32.03  1:08.49                                                      
  4 Gruener, Miki R           16 SET-CA               1:16.65    1:12.75  
       35.63  1:12.75                                                      
  5 Schmidt, Taylor L         13 SCAT-CA              1:15.91    1:14.56  
       34.04  1:14.56                                                      
  6 Hester, Jovana J          13 RIPT-CA              1:15.76    1:16.26  
       34.11  1:16.26                                                      
  7 Simic, Bella R            13 DA-CA                1:16.90    1:16.61  
       35.30  1:16.61                                                      
  8 Tessitore, Gracie M       13 ORCA-CA              1:17.22    1:18.14  
       35.74  1:18.14                                                      
  9 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA               1:13.90    1:19.02  
       34.78  1:19.02                                                      
 10 Gargantiel, Mika S        13 GSC-CA               1:17.11    1:20.23  
       36.25  1:20.23                                                      
 11 Valentin, Mekala A        14 ORCA-CA              1:17.47    1:20.59  
       36.66  1:20.59                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         14 SET-CA                    NT    1:05.28  
       30.50  1:05.28                                                      
  2 Cummins, Arianna L        16 GSC-CA                    NT    1:09.82  
       32.24  1:09.82                                                      
  3 Do, Caitlyn T             13 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:11.64  
       32.50  1:11.64                                                      
  4 Umemoto, Hana             13 DA-CA                1:17.57    1:15.06  
       33.33  1:15.06                                                      
  5 Fromm, (Asia) K           13 GSC-CA               1:18.24    1:15.33  
       34.19  1:15.33                                                      
  6 Marino, Ashley E          14 ORCA-CA              1:24.28    1:15.43  
       34.33  1:15.43                                                      
  7 Anderson, Shelby L        15 SET-CA               1:37.37    1:25.59  
       38.29  1:25.59                                                      
  8 Lemmel, Kelsea G          13 ORCA-CA              1:25.60    1:26.29  
       39.87  1:26.29                                                      
  9 Villacorte, Gem S         16 SET-CA               1:28.72    1:27.77  
       39.68  1:27.77                                                      
 -- Weber, Rylan A            13 DA-CA                1:23.87         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Emily M          13 SCAT-CA              2:19.30    2:16.01  
       30.57  1:05.60  1:40.71  2:16.01                                    
  2 Banos, Natalia I          15 SEAL-CA              2:08.62    2:16.56  
       30.95  1:05.44  1:41.06  2:16.56                                    
  3 Pagano, Isabella R        14 JCCW-CA              2:17.68    2:17.21  
       30.63  1:05.61  1:41.70  2:17.21                                    
  4 Wendlandt, Chloe J        14 DA-CA                2:11.70    2:17.27  
       29.83  1:05.04  1:42.36  2:17.27                                    
  5 Rossiter, Elise N         13 GSC-CA               2:27.11    2:25.64  
       32.59  1:09.83  1:48.40  2:25.64                                    
  6 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA               2:34.46    2:28.92  
       33.09  1:09.88  1:48.90  2:28.92                                    
  7 Dang, An N                15 UN-06-CA             2:28.67    2:32.63  
       32.26  1:10.48  1:51.27  2:32.63                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Tessitore, Gracie M       13 ORCA-CA              2:52.67    2:50.03  
       36.86  1:20.24  2:04.62  2:50.03                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Schwan, Katie L           15 DA-CA                     NT    2:33.60  
       34.09  1:12.44  1:52.30  2:33.60                                    
  2 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA                    NT    2:35.94  
       34.30  1:14.79  1:56.32  2:35.94                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Duncan, Aurora R          14 JCCW-CA              2:06.50    2:13.41  
       28.13  1:02.25  1:41.93  2:13.41                                    
  2 Copeland, Stella A        14 SCAT-CA              2:09.76    2:14.76  
       29.36  1:04.21  1:43.97  2:14.76                                    
  3 Querner, Sydney A         15 DA-CA                2:19.35    2:18.09  
       29.64  1:04.73  1:46.17  2:18.09                                    
  4 Bedley, Tyler J           16 SET-CA               2:17.23    2:18.41  
       31.84  1:08.07  1:47.20  2:18.41                                    
  5 Wendlandt, Chloe J        14 DA-CA                2:16.44    2:19.85  
       29.22  1:04.62  1:47.51  2:19.85                                    
  6 Hoyt, Clarissa M          15 ORCA-CA              2:16.72    2:20.13  
       29.93  1:06.39  1:47.21  2:20.13                                    
  7 Needell, Caroline T       17 SCAT-CA              2:17.30    2:20.57  
       32.71  1:06.92  1:49.31  2:20.57                                    
  8 Schwan, Katie L           15 DA-CA                2:22.38    2:22.31  
       31.52  1:08.44  1:49.91  2:22.31                                    
  9 Lazaga, Jada M            13 ORCA-CA              2:22.58    2:22.75  
       32.04  1:08.52  1:50.04  2:22.75                                    
 10 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA               2:19.08    2:22.79  
       30.55  1:08.35  1:49.84  2:22.79                                    
 11 Patino, Adriana V         13 GSC-CA               2:27.69    2:23.63  
       32.34  1:11.72  1:51.55  2:23.63                                    
 12 Yan, Kristina Z           14 JCCW-CA              2:26.43    2:25.54  
       31.06  1:09.98  1:51.14  2:25.54                                    
 13 Santala, Kate G           15 DA-CA                2:18.15    2:26.33  
       33.02  1:09.86  1:53.09  2:26.33                                    
 14 Averill, Olivia           14 JCCW-CA              2:24.21    2:27.37  
       31.60  1:08.49  1:52.67  2:27.37                                    
 15 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               2:27.49    2:28.05  
       33.51  1:13.01  1:53.88  2:28.05                                    
 16 Gallimore, Maya J         13 SCAT-CA              2:35.84    2:28.68  
       30.91  1:09.96  1:57.91  2:28.68                                    
 17 Dang, An N                15 UN-06-CA             2:23.89    2:29.91  
       32.21  1:09.69  1:54.57  2:29.91                                    
 18 Gresham, Bailey C         13 RIPT-CA              2:28.88    2:30.17  
       34.28  1:12.25  1:56.50  2:30.17                                    
 19 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA               2:30.26    2:30.31  
       32.81  1:12.02  1:57.09  2:30.31                                    
 20 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA               2:25.33    2:31.07  
       32.69  1:10.74  1:55.55  2:31.07                                    
 21 McKenzie, Jules O         15 DA-CA                2:34.86    2:32.80  
       31.75  1:11.54  1:56.34  2:32.80                                    
 22 Lawson, Brooke A          13 GSC-CA               2:37.29    2:33.92  
       32.40  1:15.19  1:59.96  2:33.92                                    
 23 Von Luft, Madi N          14 GSC-CA               2:36.92    2:34.64  
       32.45  1:10.81  1:57.70  2:34.64                                    
 24 Meister, Cate E           13 RIPT-CA              2:34.30    2:36.96  
       36.42  1:14.79  2:02.81  2:36.96                                    
 25 Tierney, Kaitlin A        16 ORCA-CA              2:32.11    2:37.30  
       35.30  1:14.20  2:02.00  2:37.30                                    
 26 Garcia, Jasmine C         15 ORCA-CA              2:36.32    2:37.44  
       32.11  1:11.41  1:59.51  2:37.44                                    
 27 George, Kayden E          13 SCAT-CA              2:35.01    2:38.90  
       34.71  1:15.91  2:04.48  2:38.90                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA               2:44.08    2:34.29  
       33.53  1:15.65  1:59.38  2:34.29                                    
  2 Umemoto, Hana             13 DA-CA                2:39.02    2:35.02  
       33.33  1:13.26  1:58.65  2:35.02                                    
  3 Zou, Jane                 14 Waterworks-CA        2:38.86    2:37.75  
       33.73  1:12.33  1:59.51  2:37.75                                    
  4 Simic, Bella R            13 DA-CA                2:45.05    2:41.90  
       34.44  1:15.85  2:05.04  2:41.90                                    
  5 Anderson, Sam J           16 SET-CA               2:41.75    2:42.41  
       34.66  1:17.42  2:06.98  2:42.41                                    
  6 Dyssegard, Katie M        17 GSC-CA               2:45.78    2:43.44  
       36.55  1:16.44  2:07.98  2:43.44                                    
  7 Schmidt, Taylor L         13 SCAT-CA              2:49.52    2:44.58  
       34.12  1:16.81  2:05.26  2:44.58                                    
  8 Luna, Audrey L            14 UN-05-CA             2:50.66    2:44.79  
       35.91  1:19.23  2:08.37  2:44.79                                    
  9 Colitz, Maddy R           13 GSC-CA               2:43.45    2:46.52  
       37.04  1:19.71  2:09.19  2:46.52                                    
 10 Holman, Abby E            13 GSC-CA               2:48.24    2:47.17  
       36.14  1:18.42  2:10.98  2:47.17                                    
 11 Patterson, Sarah          13 SET-CA               2:48.98    2:47.46  
       38.53  1:21.40  2:09.90  2:47.46                                    
 12 Delgado, Kirra H          14 GSC-CA               2:50.47    2:51.67  
       40.02  1:23.38  2:13.90  2:51.67                                    
 13 Montgomery, Cami G        13 GSC-CA               2:48.43    2:54.71  
       37.53  1:22.75  2:14.48  2:54.71                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 McKenzie, Cici R          13 DA-CA                3:00.96    2:48.07  
       41.91  1:22.18  2:11.15  2:48.07                                    
  2 Deichmann, Kelly A        13 DA-CA                2:55.13    2:54.50  
       37.54  1:24.71  2:15.04  2:54.50                                    
  3 Fromm, (Asia) K           13 GSC-CA               2:59.99    2:57.72  
       34.30  1:22.11  2:16.89  2:57.72                                    
  4 Powell, Jenna E           13 GSC-CA               3:04.48    2:58.26  
       35.58  1:22.99  2:15.81  2:58.26                                    
  5 Tenenbaum, Heather N      14 GSC-CA               3:02.32    2:59.37  
       39.15  1:26.94  2:22.86  2:59.37                                    
  6 Anderson, Shelby L        15 SET-CA               3:24.35    3:01.58  
       36.28  1:23.00  2:17.50  3:01.58                                    
  7 Brown, Emily J            13 DA-CA                3:01.96    3:01.76  
       43.24  1:27.05  2:23.84  3:01.76                                    
  8 Villacorte, Gem S         16 SET-CA               3:05.98    3:02.73  
       38.70  1:23.61  2:20.13  3:02.73                                    
  9 Ross, Carly E             14 GSC-CA               3:28.77    3:08.52  
       40.04  1:30.31  2:26.39  3:08.52                                    
 10 Bathaee, Elika            13 GSC-CA                    NT    3:15.41  
       38.56  1:32.17  2:33.26  3:15.41                                    
 -- Casella, Lydon P          14 RIPT-CA                   NT         DQ  
       31.78  1:12.48  2:00.63       DQ                                    
 -- Cortes, Valerie R         14 ORCA-CA              2:54.53         DQ  
       36.61  1:22.26  2:13.29       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Copeland, Stella A        14 SCAT-CA              4:36.85    4:47.28  
       30.28  1:05.29  1:42.31  2:19.81  3:00.85  3:41.86  4:14.83  4:47.28
  2 Duncan, Aurora R          14 JCCW-CA              4:26.37    4:53.72  
       29.41  1:02.96  1:41.83  2:19.26  3:01.91  3:44.01  4:19.27  4:53.72
  3 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA               5:09.33    4:59.01  
       32.50  1:11.65  1:50.78  2:30.08  3:10.58  3:51.93  4:26.11  4:59.01
  4 Querner, Sydney A         15 DA-CA                5:04.33    4:59.96  
       31.24  1:08.09  1:47.43  2:26.43  3:09.62  3:52.95  4:26.90  4:59.96
  5 Bedley, Tyler J           16 SET-CA               5:02.42    5:01.61  
       32.70  1:11.83  1:50.89  2:30.80  3:13.11  3:55.06  4:28.90  5:01.61
  6 Patino, Adriana V         13 GSC-CA               5:12.20    5:02.01  
       34.23  1:14.19  1:54.47  2:34.54  3:14.57  3:55.63  4:29.63  5:02.01
  7 Meyer, Jean A             13 JCCW-CA              5:16.25    5:09.16  
       33.92  1:12.69  1:54.12  2:32.86  3:16.18  3:58.81  4:34.78  5:09.16
  8 Koeppen, Micaela J        15 ORCA-CA              5:13.42    5:11.77  
       32.87  1:10.36  1:50.78  2:30.51  3:14.52  3:58.78  4:36.36  5:11.77
  9 Dillbeck, Anna K          14 SCAT-CA              5:19.46    5:15.15  
       32.85  1:10.58  1:50.76  2:30.97  3:16.77  4:02.95  4:39.66  5:15.15
 10 Averill, Olivia           14 JCCW-CA              5:28.04    5:17.63  
       34.32  1:15.47  1:55.00  2:33.65  3:19.46  4:05.13  4:41.90  5:17.63
 11 Hatfield, Kylie V         13 DA-CA                5:34.95    5:34.23  
       37.13  1:20.28  2:01.78  2:42.60  3:31.51  4:20.24  4:58.42  5:34.23
.RED - Division  
  1 Zamora, Ivana S           15 ORCA-CA              5:47.04    5:23.61  
       32.95  1:12.34  1:55.27  2:36.24  3:23.61  4:12.74  4:48.60  5:23.61
  2 Simic, Bella R            13 DA-CA                5:47.47    5:48.92  
       37.24  1:20.19  2:05.89  2:50.00  3:41.47  4:31.08  5:10.80  5:48.92
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Layla B            13 SCAT-CA                   NT    5:23.28  
       35.71  1:18.08  2:01.41  2:42.41  3:29.13  4:16.10  4:49.61  5:23.28
  2 Von Luft, Madi N          14 GSC-CA                    NT    5:34.95  
       34.66  1:16.03  1:58.91  2:39.85  3:29.70  4:19.61  4:58.18  5:34.95
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Shire H            6 GSC-CA                 33.25      28.14  
  2 Sieling-Squires, Nixon C   6 SCAT-CA                   NT      29.29  
  3 Plazak, Dashel             5 GSC-CA                    NT      31.50  
  4 Culp, David S              5 SCAT-CA                   NT      39.63  
  5 Murphy, Tristan J          5 SCAT-CA                   NT      42.56  
  6 Root, Macin M              6 SCAT-CA                   NT      49.80  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lezak, Blake R             5 GSC-CA                    NT      52.84  
  2 Fryman, William R          6 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:02.95  
  3 Sieling-Squires, Nixon C   6 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:05.63  
  4 Garcia, Shire H            6 GSC-CA               1:13.14    1:10.16  
  5 Murphy, Tristan J          5 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:38.45  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Shire H            6 GSC-CA                    NT    2:19.24  
     1:03.61  2:19.24                                                      
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Shire H            6 GSC-CA                 31.46      29.17  
  2 Plazak, Dashel             5 GSC-CA                    NT      31.06  
  3 Sieling-Squires, Nixon C   6 SCAT-CA                   NT      33.99  
  4 Culp, David S              5 SCAT-CA                   NT      50.89  
 -- Murphy, Tristan J          5 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Connor N          5 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lezak, Blake R             5 GSC-CA                    NT      59.46  
  2 Garcia, Shire H            6 GSC-CA                    NT    1:06.99  
 -- Petrosian, Declan R        6 SET-CA               1:07.81         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gaskin, George D           5 BACK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sieling-Squires, Nixon C   6 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lezak, Blake R             5 GSC-CA                    NT      25.55  
  2 Gaskin, George D           5 BACK-CA                   NT      25.64  
 -- Garcia, Shire H            6 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Plazak, Dashel             5 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Petrosian, Declan R        6 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Trujillo, Andrew J         8 GSC-CA                 17.49      17.17  
  2 Nguyen, Blake T            7 JCCW-CA                17.52      17.60  
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Ace A              7 GSC-CA                 18.87      17.38  
  2 Prouty, Zachary R          8 GSC-CA                 19.48      18.85  
  3 Hux, Sean P                8 SCAT-CA                20.70      18.86  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Matheson, Chase C          8 SCAT-CA                22.46      18.30  
  2 Chai, Tiger H              7 Waterworks-CA          22.61      18.52  
  3 Li, Anderson               7 Waterworks-CA          23.55      18.95  
  4 Boyer, Mitchell C          8 ORCA-CA                   NT      19.04  
  5 Killebrew, Kye D           8 UN-02-CA               24.50      19.12  
  6 Heller, Gavin S            8 GSC-CA                 21.19      19.52  
  7 Newell, Nate W             8 SCAT-CA                   NT      19.73  
  8 Le, Dylan                  8 SET-CA                 22.44      20.20  
  9 Geyfman, Daniel J          8 DA-CA                     NT      20.74  
 10 Zhao, Ziyi                 8 JCCW-CA                   NT      20.96  
 11 Torrey, Bo R               7 DA-CA                  27.38      24.24  
 12 Drummy, Andre C            7 SCAT-CA                   NT      25.48  
 13 Pirotin, Noah M            8 SET-CA                 29.56      25.84  
 14 Lange, Max H               7 SCAT-CA                28.98      27.26  
 15 Marcisz, Blake P           7 SCAT-CA                   NT      28.07  
 16 Lavigne, Grant             8 SCAT-CA                   NT      30.04  
 17 Diep, Connor T             7 RIPT-CA                   NT      31.25  
 18 Pirotin, Carson D          8 SET-CA                 28.99      31.79  
 19 Seelye, Eric X             7 SET-CA                    NT      32.33  
 20 Ward, Beckett M            7 DA-CA                  33.72      33.90  
 21 Hudson, Griffin A          7 SCAT-CA                   NT      34.34  
 22 Riggs, ash J               7 SCAT-CA                   NT      42.37  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hoang, Tyler Q             8 RIPT-CA                36.88      34.19  
  2 Mai, Derrick W             8 DA-CA                  34.70      36.31  
  3 Gruber, Calvin Y           8 SCAT-CA                37.34      36.85  
  4 Nguyen, Blake T            7 JCCW-CA                36.47      37.22  
  5 Matheson, Chase C          8 SCAT-CA                39.17      39.60  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chai, Tiger H              7 Waterworks-CA          40.79      39.40  
  2 Trujillo, Andrew J         8 GSC-CA                 39.89      39.71  
  3 Sharma, Harshal L          8 GSC-CA                 42.66      41.97  
  4 Lloyd, Macs K              8 SCAT-CA                41.87      42.30  
  5 Heller, Gavin S            8 GSC-CA                 47.08      45.15  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lezak, Ryan N              7 GSC-CA                    NT      37.29  
  2 Espinosa, Timothy B        8 RIPT-CA                   NT      39.53  
  3 Boyer, Mitchell C          8 ORCA-CA                49.99      43.34  
  4 Baren, Miles               8 SCAT-CA                   NT      43.71  
  5 Hux, Sean P                8 SCAT-CA                52.51      44.15  
  6 Newell, Nate W             8 SCAT-CA                   NT      45.62  
  7 Schneider, Andy C          7 SCAT-CA                50.22      45.68  
  8 Mehringer, Nolan Q         7 SCAT-CA                53.73      48.50  
  9 Wojtaszek, Nicholas R      8 SCAT-CA                   NT      54.91  
 10 Lavigne, Grant             8 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:07.08  
 -- Truong, Kaileo J           8 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hoang, Tyler Q             8 RIPT-CA              1:17.13    1:17.74  
       37.25  1:17.74                                                      
  2 Mai, Derrick W             8 DA-CA                1:20.27    1:19.71  
       37.90  1:19.71                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Blake T            7 JCCW-CA              1:22.42    1:24.67  
       38.77  1:24.67                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Trujillo, Andrew J         8 GSC-CA               1:31.35    1:30.03  
       43.94  1:30.03                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Matheson, Chase C          8 SCAT-CA              1:49.61    1:29.45  
       41.61  1:29.45                                                      
  2 Heller, Gavin S            8 GSC-CA               1:47.60    1:31.78  
       41.66  1:31.78                                                      
  3 Sharma, Harshal L          8 GSC-CA               1:45.91    1:34.30  
       43.46  1:34.30                                                      
  4 Killebrew, Kye D           8 UN-02-CA             1:42.22    1:38.59  
       49.07  1:38.59                                                      
  5 Prouty, Zachary R          8 GSC-CA               1:52.09    1:40.52  
       45.34  1:40.52                                                      
  6 Schneider, Andy C          7 SCAT-CA              1:47.70    1:42.00  
       47.54  1:42.00                                                      
  7 Geyfman, Daniel J          8 DA-CA                     NT    1:43.45  
       47.89  1:43.45                                                      
  8 Newell, Nate W             8 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:45.21  
       48.75  1:45.21                                                      
  9 Zhao, Ziyi                 8 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:45.24  
       48.66  1:45.24                                                      
 10 Le, Dylan                  8 SET-CA               2:04.34    1:46.78  
       50.02  1:46.78                                                      
 11 Torrey, Bo R               7 DA-CA                     NT    2:01.36  
     1:01.23  2:01.36                                                      
 -- Hux, Sean P                8 SCAT-CA              1:43.05         DQ  
       47.04       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Heller, Gavin S            8 GSC-CA                 25.82      21.84  
  2 Trujillo, Andrew J         8 GSC-CA                 22.42      21.89  
  3 Sharma, Harshal L          8 GSC-CA                 23.74      23.30  
  4 Schneider, Andy C          7 SCAT-CA                25.41      23.52  
  5 Hux, Sean P                8 SCAT-CA                25.08      24.29  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chai, Tiger H              7 Waterworks-CA             NT      20.12  
  2 Garcia, Ace A              7 GSC-CA                    NT      21.87  
  3 Boyer, Mitchell C          8 ORCA-CA                   NT      22.51  
  4 Zhao, Ziyi                 8 JCCW-CA                   NT      22.70  
  5 Newell, Nate W             8 SCAT-CA                   NT      23.92  
  6 Li, Anderson               7 Waterworks-CA             NT      23.94  
  7 Drummy, Andre C            7 SCAT-CA                   NT      24.63  
  8 Marcisz, Blake P           7 SCAT-CA                31.95      27.47  
  9 Pirotin, Carson D          8 SET-CA                 29.89      27.81  
 10 Lange, Max H               7 SCAT-CA                37.66      28.49  
 11 Diep, Connor T             7 RIPT-CA                   NT      28.62  
 12 Prouty, Zachary R          8 GSC-CA                 27.19      29.30  
 13 Torrey, Bo R               7 DA-CA                  31.34      30.30  
 14 Lavigne, Grant             8 SCAT-CA                   NT      31.27  
 15 Truong, Kaileo J           8 ORCA-CA                   NT      31.41  
 16 Pirotin, Noah M            8 SET-CA                 31.60      32.51  
 17 Ward, Beckett M            7 DA-CA                     NT      36.93  
 18 Riggs, ash J               7 SCAT-CA                   NT      50.12  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mai, Derrick W             8 DA-CA                  43.12      41.44  
  2 Gruber, Calvin Y           8 SCAT-CA                41.11      41.84  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chai, Tiger H              7 Waterworks-CA          47.40      47.56  
  2 Killebrew, Kye D           8 UN-02-CA               48.65      48.24  
 -- Trujillo, Andrew J         8 GSC-CA                 47.29         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Baren, Miles               8 SCAT-CA                   NT      46.20  
  2 Espinosa, Timothy B        8 RIPT-CA                   NT      47.32  
  3 Matheson, Chase C          8 SCAT-CA              1:03.20      47.50  
  4 Lezak, Ryan N              7 GSC-CA                    NT      47.80  
  5 Lloyd, Macs K              8 SCAT-CA              1:05.53      50.15  
  6 Hux, Sean P                8 SCAT-CA                56.55      55.87  
  7 Li, Anderson               7 Waterworks-CA             NT      58.33  
  8 Lavigne, Grant             8 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:06.94  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sharma, Harshal L          8 GSC-CA                 21.70      21.93  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hoang, Tyler Q             8 RIPT-CA                26.50      21.18  
  2 Liu, Derek                 8 JCCW-CA                23.53      22.80  
  3 Nguyen, Blake T            7 JCCW-CA                24.23      22.96  
  4 Schneider, Andy C          7 SCAT-CA                26.57      25.74  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Baren, Miles               8 SCAT-CA                   NT      24.34  
  2 Espinosa, Timothy B        8 RIPT-CA                   NT      25.46  
  3 Killebrew, Kye D           8 UN-02-CA               29.87      26.05  
  4 Hux, Sean P                8 SCAT-CA                33.07      26.91  
  5 Heller, Gavin S            8 GSC-CA                 28.23      27.56  
  6 Li, Anderson               7 Waterworks-CA             NT      27.60  
  7 Mehringer, Nolan Q         7 SCAT-CA                   NT      30.34  
 -- Newell, Nate W             8 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Truong, Kaileo J           8 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Diep, Connor T             7 RIPT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Miller, Reed T             7 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sharma, Harshal L          8 GSC-CA                 48.98      49.00  
  2 Mai, Derrick W             8 DA-CA                  49.11      49.89  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hoang, Tyler Q             8 RIPT-CA                53.65      44.83  
  2 Boyer, Mitchell C          8 ORCA-CA              1:01.09      52.58  
  3 Le, Dylan                  8 SET-CA                 58.69      53.65  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chai, Tiger H              7 Waterworks-CA             NT      54.18  
 -- Geyfman, Daniel J          8 DA-CA                     NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Li, Anderson               7 Waterworks-CA          25.56      24.21  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Schneider, Andy C          7 SCAT-CA                29.68      22.05  
  2 Boyer, Mitchell C          8 ORCA-CA                27.31      22.80  
  3 Lezak, Ryan N              7 GSC-CA                    NT      23.59  
  4 Chai, Tiger H              7 Waterworks-CA             NT      24.67  
  5 Liu, Derek                 8 JCCW-CA                27.08      25.75  
  6 Mehringer, Nolan Q         7 SCAT-CA                   NT      26.97  
  7 Heller, Gavin S            8 GSC-CA                 30.97      27.67  
  8 Miller, Reed T             7 SCAT-CA                   NT      27.90  
  9 Newell, Nate W             8 SCAT-CA                   NT      29.03  
 -- Lloyd, Macs K              8 SCAT-CA                31.43         DQ  
 -- Diep, Connor T             7 RIPT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Blake T            7 JCCW-CA                44.28      39.94  
  2 Hoang, Tyler Q             8 RIPT-CA                41.55      43.85  
  3 Mai, Derrick W             8 DA-CA                  43.67      44.92  
.RED - Division  
  1 Killebrew, Kye D           8 UN-02-CA               55.49      54.57  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Matheson, Chase C          8 SCAT-CA                   NT      45.67  
  2 Schneider, Andy C          7 SCAT-CA                   NT      52.43  
  3 Li, Anderson               7 Waterworks-CA             NT      55.38  
  4 Garcia, Ace A              7 GSC-CA                    NT      58.41  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hoang, Tyler Q             8 RIPT-CA              1:28.34    1:27.36  
       41.91  1:27.36                                                      
  2 Mai, Derrick W             8 DA-CA                1:30.38    1:29.87  
       41.63  1:29.87                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Blake T            7 JCCW-CA              1:34.16    1:30.72  
       40.01  1:30.72                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Killebrew, Kye D           8 UN-02-CA             1:53.02    1:42.12  
       47.35  1:42.12                                                      
  2 Trujillo, Andrew J         8 GSC-CA               1:45.60    1:42.53  
       49.78  1:42.53                                                      
 -- Liu, Derek                 8 JCCW-CA              1:46.86         DQ  
       56.70       DQ                                                      
 -- Matheson, Chase C          8 SCAT-CA              1:43.35         DQ  
       45.75       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gruber, Calvin Y           8 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:35.28  
       43.92  1:35.28                                                      
  2 Sharma, Harshal L          8 GSC-CA                    NT    1:44.52  
       51.28  1:44.52                                                      
 -- Truong, Kaileo J           8 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:10.28       DQ                                                      
 -- Boyer, Mitchell C          8 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       54.89                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vu, Peter N                9 RIPT-CA                29.85      28.53  
  2 Nguyen, Tobi T            10 RIPT-CA                30.49      29.37  
  3 MacGregor, Gavin N        10 GSC-CA                 31.85      30.82  
  4 Dinh, Jacob Q              9 ORCA-CA                33.30      31.39  
  5 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA                 33.56      31.72  
  6 Nguyen, Mason T            9 JCCW-CA                33.76      32.87  
  7 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA                 32.98      32.97  
  8 Kopp, Emmett J             9 SCAT-CA                32.41      33.10  
  9 Dilts, Coulter R           9 RIPT-CA                32.18      33.39  
 10 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            10 ORCA-CA                33.78      34.06  
 11 Nenadov, Gavin A          10 DA-CA                  33.79      35.41  
.RED - Division  
  1 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW-CA                36.70      33.60  
  2 Story, Jackson D           9 GSC-CA                 34.58      34.01  
  3 Morris, Michael C         10 DA-CA                  35.36      34.73  
  4 Becker, Kael R            10 SCAT-CA                36.27      34.97  
  5 Dang, Christopher P        8 UN-06-CA               34.29      35.59  
  6 Ramirez, Ryan G            9 NBS-CA                 34.89      36.23  
  7 Chapuis, Aiden C           9 SET-CA                 36.35      36.44  
  8 Chao, Ethan P             10 SCAT-CA                36.07      39.65  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hoff, Brandon H            9 SCAT-CA                   NT      34.17  
  2 Munoz, Lucas T             9 SCAT-CA                   NT      36.64  
  3 Yang, Thomas               9 Waterworks-CA          37.96      36.70  
  4 qiu, Garfield              9 DA-CA                  44.23      36.82  
  5 Toal, Jesse R              9 SCAT-CA                38.39      37.32  
  6 Stolper, Austin L          9 JCCW-CA                37.34      37.71  
  7 Ellsworth, Porter S        9 DA-CA                     NT      38.15  
  8 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA                37.81      38.38  
  9 Hoang, Jonathan T         10 ORCA-CA                38.03      39.21  
 10 Kosolcharoen, Marcus J    10 SCAT-CA                   NT      39.53  
 11 Wan, Allen                 9 Waterworks-CA          39.83      39.69  
 12 Bay, Matthew S            10 ORCA-CA                   NT      39.83  
 13 Davis, Jacob T            10 NBS-CA                 40.13      40.11  
 14 Nguyen, Anthony P          9 RIPT-CA                44.66      40.19  
 15 Willemsen, Owen P         10 SCAT-CA                   NT      40.41  
 16 Tarbutton, William J       9 SCAT-CA                   NT      40.45  
 17 Swanson, Dane W            9 DA-CA                     NT      40.49  
 18 Hamilton, Brody H          9 SCAT-CA                44.38      40.83  
 19 Gall, Eretz L              8 ORCA-CA                   NT      41.75  
 20 Slavich, Kyler J           9 RIPT-CA                42.95      41.77  
 21 Hoang, Chance T           10 ORCA-CA                40.89      41.94  
 22 Korsen, Brendan A          9 SCAT-CA                   NT      42.45  
 23 Medley, Dylan T            9 SCAT-CA                   NT      43.27  
 24 Sorenson, Maddon M         9 SCAT-CA                   NT      43.82  
 25 Tanner, Blake W            9 GSC-CA                 47.07      43.97  
 26 Valentine, Miles L         9 JCCW-CA                44.12      44.32  
 27 Nguyen, Kenny K           10 RIPT-CA                   NT      45.04  
 28 Hall, Matthew N           10 SCAT-CA                   NT      45.09  
 29 Lezama, John A            10 ORCA-CA                   NT      46.00  
 30 Cardoso, Chase J           9 SCAT-CA                47.96      46.46  
 31 Ward, Pierce J             9 DA-CA                     NT      46.67  
 32 Carter, Rylan D            9 DA-CA                     NT      46.84  
 33 Youngman, Nathenlyle G     8 ORCA-CA                   NT      47.86  
 34 Dubrovsky, Maksim          9 GSC-CA                 51.52      48.71  
 35 Ly, Karlson K             10 ORCA-CA                   NT      53.05  
 36 Miller, Coleman B          9 SCAT-CA                   NT      53.09  
 37 Ashworth, Dexter C         9 ORCA-CA                   NT      53.11  
 38 Munoz, Jacob T             9 SCAT-CA                   NT      53.89  
 39 Mikhail, Mark              9 ORCA-CA                52.35      55.58  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Holden M              9 RIPT-CA              1:03.32    1:02.79  
       30.04  1:02.79                                                      
  2 Gray, Oliver J            10 UN-05-CA             1:05.79    1:05.23  
       31.65  1:05.23                                                      
  3 Ryznar, Noah J            10 GSC-CA               1:10.97    1:08.01  
       32.29  1:08.01                                                      
  4 Lee, Halcyon N             9 ORCA-CA              1:13.68    1:09.20  
       33.42  1:09.20                                                      
  5 MacGregor, Gavin N        10 GSC-CA               1:13.60    1:09.22  
       32.91  1:09.22                                                      
  6 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA               1:13.84    1:12.57  
       34.51  1:12.57                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Dinh, Jacob Q              9 ORCA-CA              1:14.94    1:10.83  
       33.23  1:10.83                                                      
  2 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA              1:15.21    1:14.00  
       36.09  1:14.00                                                      
  3 Story, Jackson D           9 GSC-CA               1:15.21    1:14.09  
       36.22  1:14.09                                                      
  4 LaBaugh, Vincent J        10 DA-CA                1:17.86    1:14.86  
       35.95  1:14.86                                                      
  5 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA               1:19.33    1:15.11  
       35.50  1:15.11                                                      
  6 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            10 ORCA-CA              1:18.38    1:15.36  
       35.32  1:15.36                                                      
  7 Birinyi, Brendan M         9 ORCA-CA              1:17.95    1:16.29  
       37.93  1:16.29                                                      
  8 Wang, Alex Y               9 Waterworks-CA        1:20.28    1:16.46  
       37.45  1:16.46                                                      
  9 Hoff, Brandon H            9 SCAT-CA              1:16.09    1:17.22  
       35.90  1:17.22                                                      
 10 Chapuis, Aiden C           9 SET-CA               1:19.71    1:21.02  
       38.40  1:21.02                                                      
 11 Becker, Kael R            10 SCAT-CA              1:18.42    1:21.05  
       37.38  1:21.05                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Stolper, Ethan S          10 JCCW-CA              1:21.63    1:17.98  
       38.15  1:17.98                                                      
  2 Silyaev, Alex             10 DA-CA                     NT    1:22.37  
       38.02  1:22.37                                                      
  3 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA              1:21.64    1:22.80  
       39.39  1:22.80                                                      
  4 Boyer, Russell K          10 ORCA-CA              1:31.91    1:23.09  
       37.64  1:23.09                                                      
  5 Quil, Benjamin Y           9 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:23.99  
       39.03  1:23.99                                                      
  6 Toal, Jesse R              9 SCAT-CA              1:27.88    1:24.25  
       41.22  1:24.25                                                      
  7 Lawson, Blake             10 GSC-CA               1:36.97    1:28.45  
       42.24  1:28.45                                                      
  8 Chao, Ethan P             10 SCAT-CA              1:28.93    1:29.90  
       40.24  1:29.90                                                      
  9 Root, Aiden T              9 SCAT-CA              1:34.31    1:34.15  
       44.62  1:34.15                                                      
 10 Kitcher, Heath A           9 GSC-CA               1:33.28    1:34.33  
       43.24  1:34.33                                                      
 11 Hoang, Maxwell M          10 ORCA-CA              1:51.99    1:34.43  
       44.87  1:34.43                                                      
 12 Kirkwood, Logan T         10 GSC-CA               1:48.92    1:35.09  
       45.63  1:35.09                                                      
 13 Valentine, Miles L         9 JCCW-CA              1:38.26    1:35.75  
       46.08  1:35.75                                                      
 14 Korsen, Brendan A          9 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:40.79  
       49.83  1:40.79                                                      
 15 Cardoso, Chase J           9 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:41.62  
       47.58  1:41.62                                                      
 16 Nguyen, Kenny K           10 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:46.60  
       56.15  1:46.60                                                      
 17 Carter, Rylan D            9 DA-CA                     NT    1:47.55  
       49.26  1:47.55                                                      
 18 Henderson, Dimitry A       9 DA-CA                     NT    1:57.16  
 19 Vu, Austin T               9 ORCA-CA                   NT    2:00.62  
       55.02  2:00.62                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gray, Oliver J            10 UN-05-CA             2:20.44    2:16.97  
       31.95  1:07.24  1:43.32  2:16.97                                    
  2 Dinh, Jacob Q              9 ORCA-CA              2:41.60    2:35.66  
       34.45  1:14.91  1:56.27  2:35.66                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Halcyon N             9 ORCA-CA              2:43.59    2:36.64  
       35.61  1:16.00  1:58.87  2:36.64                                    
  2 Story, Jackson D           9 GSC-CA               2:44.18    2:38.65  
       37.50  1:18.59  1:59.48  2:38.65                                    
  3 Evans, Alex L              9 ORCA-CA              2:43.78    2:45.55  
       36.80  1:21.58  2:01.85  2:45.55                                    
  4 Dang, Christopher P        8 UN-06-CA             2:48.13    2:47.73  
       38.56  1:21.77  2:06.08  2:47.73                                    
  5 Ramirez, Ryan G            9 NBS-CA               2:56.36    2:49.19  
       37.82  1:21.24  2:05.59  2:49.19                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA                    NT    2:41.61  
       37.08  1:19.07  2:01.35  2:41.61                                    
  2 Chapuis, Aiden C           9 SET-CA                    NT    2:51.77  
       38.24  1:23.16  2:08.61  2:51.77                                    
  3 Vincent, Elias A           9 ORCA-CA              2:57.50    3:07.21  
       41.87  1:31.09  2:21.00  3:07.21                                    
  4 Davis, Jacob T            10 NBS-CA               3:05.34    3:09.91  
  5 Chao, Ethan P             10 SCAT-CA              3:28.64    3:13.98  
       40.63  1:34.32  2:27.13  3:13.98                                    
  6 Boyer, Russell K          10 ORCA-CA                   NT    3:15.10  
       40.79  1:34.14  2:26.95  3:15.10                                    
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ryznar, Noah J            10 GSC-CA                 36.93      34.90  
  2 Bui, Cody T                9 RIPT-CA                37.04      35.43  
  3 Vu, Peter N                9 RIPT-CA                36.33      35.53  
  4 Nguyen, Tobi T            10 RIPT-CA                36.27      36.09  
  5 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA                 39.41      37.24  
  6 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            10 ORCA-CA                39.01      38.01  
  7 Luu, Preston K            10 RIPT-CA                38.16      38.65  
  8 Nguyen, Mason T            9 JCCW-CA                38.79      38.70  
  9 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA                 39.05      39.34  
.RED - Division  
  1 Birinyi, Brendan M         9 ORCA-CA                41.24      39.02  
  2 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA                41.79      39.33  
  3 Story, Jackson D           9 GSC-CA                 43.98      41.17  
  4 Stolper, Ethan S          10 JCCW-CA                43.37      41.91  
  5 Ramirez, Ryan G            9 NBS-CA                 41.70      43.21  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hoff, Brandon H            9 SCAT-CA                   NT      36.79  
  2 Quil, Benjamin Y           9 RIPT-CA                46.07      41.27  
  3 Chapuis, Aiden C           9 SET-CA                 45.50      42.74  
  4 Becker, Kael R            10 SCAT-CA                45.93      44.06  
  5 Yang, Thomas               9 Waterworks-CA          48.56      45.03  
  6 Wan, Allen                 9 Waterworks-CA          46.78      46.78  
  7 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA                45.38      47.09  
  8 Willemsen, Owen P         10 SCAT-CA                   NT      48.63  
  9 Chao, Ethan P             10 SCAT-CA                49.98      49.12  
 10 Kitcher, Heath A           9 GSC-CA                 48.14      49.57  
 11 Hoang, Chance T           10 ORCA-CA                49.90      50.14  
 12 Valentine, Miles L         9 JCCW-CA                53.18      50.60  
 13 Root, Aiden T              9 SCAT-CA                   NT      51.30  
 14 Hall, Matthew N           10 SCAT-CA                   NT      51.62  
 15 Lawson, Blake             10 GSC-CA                 55.26      52.38  
 16 Carter, Rylan D            9 DA-CA                     NT      52.86  
 17 Gall, Eretz L              8 ORCA-CA                   NT      52.89  
 18 Cardoso, Chase J           9 SCAT-CA                50.47      53.03  
 19 Hoang, Maxwell M          10 ORCA-CA              1:01.06      54.45  
 20 Kirkwood, Logan T         10 GSC-CA                 59.94      54.80  
 21 Ward, Pierce J             9 DA-CA                  56.18      56.25  
 22 Korsen, Brendan A          9 SCAT-CA                   NT      57.57  
 23 Youngman, Nathenlyle G     8 ORCA-CA                   NT      58.46  
 24 Ly, Karlson K             10 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:00.99  
 -- Vu, Austin T               9 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vu, Peter N                9 RIPT-CA              1:20.87    1:16.30  
       38.19  1:16.30                                                      
  2 Bui, Cody T                9 RIPT-CA              1:22.40    1:16.65  
       37.54  1:16.65                                                      
  3 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA               1:27.46    1:21.91  
       39.47  1:21.91                                                      
  4 MacGregor, Gavin N        10 GSC-CA               1:20.89    1:22.18  
       40.04  1:22.18                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Mason T            9 JCCW-CA              1:26.78    1:22.18  
       40.18  1:22.18                                                      
  6 Wang, Alex Y               9 Waterworks-CA        1:24.94    1:26.81  
       43.71  1:26.81                                                      
  7 Birinyi, Brendan M         9 ORCA-CA              1:27.74    1:27.26  
     1:27.26  1:27.26                                                      
  8 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW-CA              1:27.83    1:27.98  
       42.60  1:27.98                                                      
 -- Hoff, Brandon H            9 SCAT-CA              1:26.65         DQ  
       39.01       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA               1:31.57    1:24.91  
       41.45  1:24.91                                                      
  2 Kopp, Emmett J             9 SCAT-CA              1:29.66    1:27.90  
.WHT - Division  
  1 qiu, Garfield              9 DA-CA                1:40.81    1:34.58  
       44.91  1:34.58                                                      
  2 Vincent, Elias A           9 ORCA-CA              1:38.23    1:35.69  
       45.78  1:35.69                                                      
  3 Boyer, Russell K          10 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:41.48  
       49.32  1:41.48                                                      
  4 Munoz, Lucas T             9 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:44.35  
       49.70  1:44.35                                                      
  5 Valentine, Miles L         9 JCCW-CA              1:54.20    1:47.58  
       53.24  1:47.58                                                      
  6 Tanner, Blake W            9 GSC-CA                    NT    1:52.00  
       54.91  1:52.00                                                      
  7 Swanson, Dane W            9 DA-CA                     NT    1:56.63  
       56.85  1:56.63                                                      
 -- Carter, Rylan D            9 DA-CA                     NT         DQ  
       54.12       DQ                                                      
 -- Cardoso, Chase J           9 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
       53.60       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vu, Peter N                9 RIPT-CA                37.30      37.11  
  2 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            10 ORCA-CA                41.65      40.77  
  3 Bui, Cody T                9 RIPT-CA                42.45      41.59  
  4 Nguyen, Tobi T            10 RIPT-CA                43.66      41.80  
  5 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA                 43.71      42.28  
  6 Dinh, Jacob Q              9 ORCA-CA                42.59      42.91  
  7 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW-CA                45.05      43.28  
  8 Birinyi, Brendan M         9 ORCA-CA                43.63      43.85  
  9 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA                45.27      45.48  
 10 Boyer, Russell K          10 ORCA-CA                45.46      45.50  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Halcyon N             9 ORCA-CA                46.75      45.99  
  2 Nguyen, Anthony P          9 RIPT-CA                48.82      46.64  
  3 Nenadov, Gavin A          10 DA-CA                  49.09      47.14  
  4 Stolper, Ethan S          10 JCCW-CA                48.78      47.18  
  5 Wang, Alex Y               9 Waterworks-CA          46.18      47.23  
 -- Hoang, Jonathan T         10 ORCA-CA                48.76         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yang, Thomas               9 Waterworks-CA          50.84      47.66  
  2 Wan, Allen                 9 Waterworks-CA          52.18      47.85  
  3 Morris, Michael C         10 DA-CA                  52.58      48.77  
  4 Davis, Jacob T            10 NBS-CA                    NT      50.20  
  5 Stolper, Austin L          9 JCCW-CA                52.21      50.21  
  6 Toal, Jesse R              9 SCAT-CA                53.29      51.13  
  7 Nguyen, Kenny K           10 RIPT-CA                   NT      51.82  
  8 Vincent, Elias A           9 ORCA-CA                55.04      53.44  
  9 Becker, Kael R            10 SCAT-CA              1:00.80      54.34  
 10 Hamilton, Brody H          9 SCAT-CA              1:02.17      54.77  
 11 Tarbutton, William J       9 SCAT-CA                57.62      55.02  
 12 Hoang, Chance T           10 ORCA-CA                56.21      55.92  
 13 Mikhail, Mark              9 ORCA-CA              1:05.61      56.35  
 14 Bay, Matthew S            10 ORCA-CA                   NT      57.72  
 15 Tanner, Blake W            9 GSC-CA               1:01.07    1:01.05  
 16 Miller, Coleman B          9 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:02.19  
 17 Dubrovsky, Maksim          9 GSC-CA               1:10.13    1:04.41  
 18 Ward, Pierce J             9 DA-CA                     NT    1:48.83  
 -- Youngman, Nathenlyle G     8 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ashworth, Dexter C         9 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Korsen, Brendan A          9 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ellsworth, Porter S        9 DA-CA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Slavich, Kyler J           9 RIPT-CA              1:02.30         DQ  
 -- Medley, Dylan T            9 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Munoz, Jacob T             9 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Valentine, Miles L         9 JCCW-CA                56.30         DQ  
 -- Ly, Karlson K             10 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lezama, John A            10 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gall, Eretz L              8 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vu, Peter N                9 RIPT-CA              1:37.38    1:21.91  
       40.27  1:21.91                                                      
  2 Gray, Oliver J            10 UN-05-CA             1:24.85    1:25.05  
       40.34  1:25.05                                                      
  3 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            10 ORCA-CA              1:34.53    1:30.55  
       41.95  1:30.55                                                      
  4 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA               1:34.44    1:31.60  
       44.12  1:31.60                                                      
  5 Dinh, Jacob Q              9 ORCA-CA              1:34.99    1:32.35  
       43.93  1:32.35                                                      
  6 Luu, Preston K            10 RIPT-CA              1:37.27    1:32.55  
       43.82  1:32.55                                                      
  7 Birinyi, Brendan M         9 ORCA-CA              1:40.47    1:33.27  
       46.09  1:33.27                                                      
  8 Dang, Christopher P        8 UN-06-CA             1:40.17    1:34.35  
       46.11  1:34.35                                                      
  9 MacGregor, Gavin N        10 GSC-CA               1:38.95    1:34.90  
       44.46  1:34.90                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Mason T            9 JCCW-CA              1:36.93    1:36.60  
       45.48  1:36.60                                                      
 11 Wang, Alex Y               9 Waterworks-CA        1:37.04    1:36.89  
       47.82  1:36.89                                                      
 12 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA              1:38.82    1:37.09  
       45.67  1:37.09                                                      
 13 Boyer, Russell K          10 ORCA-CA              1:40.38    1:39.43  
       50.09  1:39.43                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Halcyon N             9 ORCA-CA              1:43.71    1:37.32  
       47.38  1:37.32                                                      
  2 Stolper, Ethan S          10 JCCW-CA              1:45.29    1:40.76  
       49.51  1:40.76                                                      
 -- Lawson, Blake             10 GSC-CA               1:43.29         DQ  
       50.47       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Ryan G            9 NBS-CA               2:09.81    1:46.44  
       50.43  1:46.44                                                      
  2 Hoff, Brandon H            9 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:46.96  
       50.35  1:46.96                                                      
  3 Toal, Jesse R              9 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:47.39  
       52.63  1:47.39                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Kenny K           10 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:48.81  
       52.12  1:48.81                                                      
  5 Chao, Ethan P             10 SCAT-CA              2:17.49    1:56.40  
       56.10  1:56.40                                                      
  6 Silyaev, Alex             10 DA-CA                     NT    1:59.71  
       55.37  1:59.71                                                      
  7 Root, Aiden T              9 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:05.03  
     1:00.98  2:05.03                                                      
 -- Henderson, Dimitry A       9 DA-CA                     NT         DQ  
     1:06.98       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vu, Peter N                9 RIPT-CA                32.03      31.93  
  2 Ryznar, Noah J            10 GSC-CA                 36.65      32.02  
  3 Lee, Holden M              9 RIPT-CA                32.73      33.31  
  4 Nguyen, Tobi T            10 RIPT-CA                37.43      35.07  
  5 Bui, Cody T                9 RIPT-CA                35.73      35.15  
  6 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA                 36.29      35.56  
  7 Dinh, Jacob Q              9 ORCA-CA                36.74      36.46  
  8 Ramirez, Ryan G            9 NBS-CA                 37.98      36.96  
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Mason T            9 JCCW-CA                38.94      36.13  
  2 Story, Jackson D           9 GSC-CA                 39.94      36.89  
  3 Luu, Preston K            10 RIPT-CA                39.50      37.07  
  4 Dang, Christopher P        8 UN-06-CA               38.73      37.90  
  5 Lee, Halcyon N             9 ORCA-CA                39.87      37.92  
  6 Wang, Alex Y               9 Waterworks-CA          41.20      38.80  
  7 Shevel, Reece H           10 SCAT-CA                40.36      40.89  
  8 LaBaugh, Vincent J        10 DA-CA                  39.63      41.73  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA                 43.39      35.44  
  2 Yang, Thomas               9 Waterworks-CA          48.87      43.24  
  3 Boyer, Russell K          10 ORCA-CA                49.04      43.90  
  4 Chapuis, Aiden C           9 SET-CA                 48.18      44.66  
  5 Becker, Kael R            10 SCAT-CA                48.59      48.03  
  6 Gall, Eretz L              8 ORCA-CA                   NT      48.99  
  7 Mai, Dawson                9 NBS-CA                    NT      49.45  
  8 Hoang, Maxwell M          10 ORCA-CA                54.91      50.54  
  9 Kitcher, Heath A           9 GSC-CA                    NT      52.89  
 10 Cardoso, Chase J           9 SCAT-CA                   NT      54.45  
 11 Kirkwood, Logan T         10 GSC-CA                    NT      56.34  
 12 Carter, Rylan D            9 DA-CA                     NT      57.33  
 13 Valentine, Miles L         9 JCCW-CA              1:31.25    1:04.12  
 -- Wan, Allen                 9 Waterworks-CA          48.68         DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Kenny K           10 RIPT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Toal, Jesse R              9 SCAT-CA                54.48         DQ  
 -- Hoang, Chance T           10 ORCA-CA                57.14         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gray, Oliver J            10 UN-05-CA             1:13.01    1:11.56  
       33.35  1:11.56                                                      
  2 Dilts, Coulter R           9 RIPT-CA              1:24.68    1:26.78  
       37.24  1:26.78                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Story, Jackson D           9 GSC-CA               1:36.53    1:27.02  
       42.23  1:27.02                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Evans, Alex L              9 ORCA-CA              1:39.60    1:36.38  
       44.25  1:36.38                                                      
  2 Chapuis, Aiden C           9 SET-CA               1:58.29    1:39.62  
       43.34  1:39.62                                                      
 -- qiu, Garfield              9 DA-CA                     NT         DQ  
       50.05       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gray, Oliver J            10 UN-05-CA             1:14.50    1:15.77  
  2 Nguyen, Tobi T            10 RIPT-CA              1:20.25    1:17.91  
  3 Bui, Cody T                9 RIPT-CA              1:18.69    1:18.22  
  4 Kopp, Emmett J             9 SCAT-CA              1:26.74    1:21.25  
       37.44  1:21.25                                                      
  5 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA               1:26.42    1:21.42  
  6 Nguyen, Mason T            9 JCCW-CA              1:24.09    1:21.53  
  7 Lee, Halcyon N             9 ORCA-CA              1:23.92    1:22.17  
  8 MacGregor, Gavin N        10 GSC-CA               1:23.14    1:22.18  
  9 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA               1:26.62    1:22.80  
 10 Dilts, Coulter R           9 RIPT-CA              1:24.67    1:23.87  
 11 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            10 ORCA-CA              1:25.57    1:25.49  
 12 Birinyi, Brendan M         9 ORCA-CA              1:23.66    1:26.62  
 13 Wang, Alex Y               9 Waterworks-CA        1:25.05    1:27.07  
.RED - Division  
  1 Evans, Alex L              9 ORCA-CA              1:32.95    1:26.81  
       39.85  1:26.81                                                      
  2 Ramirez, Ryan G            9 NBS-CA               1:28.17    1:28.83  
       40.42  1:28.83                                                      
  3 Stolper, Ethan S          10 JCCW-CA              1:34.52    1:29.36  
       42.42  1:29.36                                                      
 -- Dang, Christopher P        8 UN-06-CA             1:28.39         DQ  
       41.35       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hoff, Brandon H            9 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:30.23  
       39.80  1:30.23                                                      
  3 Stolper, Austin L          9 JCCW-CA              1:35.56    1:32.63  
       46.92  1:32.63                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Anthony P          9 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:36.09  
       46.86  1:36.09                                                      
  5 Hoang, Jonathan T         10 ORCA-CA              1:49.65    1:39.84  
       49.14  1:39.84                                                      
  6 Munoz, Lucas T             9 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:43.74  
       52.23  1:43.74                                                      
  7 Ellsworth, Porter S        9 DA-CA                     NT    1:45.84  
       47.96  1:45.84                                                      
 -- Mikhail, Mark              9 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:00.04       DQ                                                      
 -- Hoang, Chance T           10 ORCA-CA              1:52.30         DQ  
       54.18       DQ                                                      
 -- Nenadov, Gavin A          10 DA-CA                     NT         DQ  
       43.16       DQ                                                      
 -- Swanson, Dane W            9 DA-CA                     NT         DQ  
       46.39       DQ                                                      
 -- Bay, Matthew S            10 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       51.24       DQ                                                      
 -- Dubrovsky, Maksim          9 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
     1:00.89       DQ                                                      
 -- Newman, Justin K           9 SCAT-CA              2:12.00         DQ  
       52.74       DQ                                                      
 -- Nguyen, Kenny K           10 RIPT-CA                   NT         DQ  
       53.96       DQ                                                      
 -- Toal, Jesse R              9 SCAT-CA              1:40.22         DQ  
       47.32       DQ                                                      
 -- Becker, Kael R            10 SCAT-CA              1:39.59         DQ  
       44.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Chao, Ethan P             10 SCAT-CA              1:40.95         DQ  
       48.58       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  2 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA              1:31.36    1:30.50  
       42.51  1:30.50                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gray, Oliver J            10 UN-05-CA             2:36.47    2:36.37  
       33.51  1:15.09  2:01.59  2:36.37                                    
  2 Lee, Holden M              9 RIPT-CA              2:43.90    2:36.50  
       36.85  1:15.76  2:02.88  2:36.50                                    
  3 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA               3:06.15    2:56.06  
       42.31  1:28.19  2:17.66  2:56.06                                    
 -- MacGregor, Gavin N        10 GSC-CA               2:56.82         DQ  
       39.67  1:23.78  2:16.49       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA              3:10.65    2:58.38  
       43.38  1:27.35  2:19.45  2:58.38                                    
  2 Dang, Christopher P        8 UN-06-CA             3:08.76    3:03.79  
       42.87  1:30.94  2:23.08  3:03.79                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Silyaev, Alex             10 DA-CA                     NT    3:47.62  
       53.40  1:54.19  2:59.41  3:47.62                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bowman, Charlie V         12 SCAT-CA                26.18      26.35  
  2 Schneider, Will E         12 SCAT-CA                27.77      27.38  
  3 Loke, Malcolm H           12 Waterworks-CA          27.43      27.52  
  4 Ding, Henry               12 Waterworks-CA          27.81      27.76  
  5 Zappas, Xander B          12 DA-CA                  28.35      27.83  
  6 Lee, Troy C               11 ORCA-CA                28.58      28.16  
  7 Sech, Noah L              12 SCAT-CA                30.63      28.62  
  8 Ly, Kenneth K             12 ORCA-CA                30.51      28.74  
  9 Fong, Nathaniel V         12 SCAT-CA                28.49      29.18  
 10 Priddy, Jack J            12 SCAT-CA                28.99      29.77  
 11 LaMarche, Aiden J         12 DA-CA                  29.52      30.02  
 12 Jenkins, Luca             11 JCCW-CA                30.68      31.09  
.RED - Division  
  1 King, Lucas H             12 SET-CA                 31.36      31.16  
  2 Ambrose, Dominic T        12 ORCA-CA                33.28      31.19  
  3 Nguyen, Max T             11 JCCW-CA                32.15      31.34  
  4 Poturalski, Luke S        12 RIPT-CA                32.90      31.36  
  5 Redfern, Miller P         11 DA-CA                  31.55      31.95  
  6 Potter, Erik B            12 GSC-CA                 31.82      32.11  
  7 Stavisski, Marc           12 DA-CA                  31.09      32.22  
  8 Matsuda, Trevor M         11 RIPT-CA                31.18      32.23  
  9 Huynh, Goten              11 RIPT-CA                32.19      32.52  
 10 Ramirez, Benjamin A       12 GSC-CA                 32.68      32.83  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Matheis, Tommy O          11 UN-05-CA               34.11      32.33  
  2 Saunders, Nolan D         12 ORCA-CA                35.23      33.14  
  3 Phan, Kai D               11 RIPT-CA                   NT      33.22  
  4 Terry, Jake A             11 GSC-CA                    NT      33.72  
  5 Larson, Charlie C         12 SCAT-CA                35.22      34.07  
  6 Ho, Matthew               12 RIPT-CA                35.58      34.14  
  7 Lindelof, Sam W           12 UN-05-CA               36.92      34.21  
  8 Simic, Luca M             11 DA-CA                  33.73      34.35  
  9 Morris, Jack A            12 GSC-CA                    NT      34.41  
 10 Villacorte, Vonn S        12 SET-CA                 35.33      34.60  
 11 Elsanadi, John I          11 GSC-CA                 36.58      34.77  
 12 Ponce, Ej J               12 ORCA-CA                   NT      35.05  
 13 Yang, Leo                 11 GSC-CA                 36.60      35.84  
 14 Pinto, Luke A             11 SCAT-CA                   NT      35.89  
 15 Sternshein, Levi M        11 ORCA-CA                   NT      36.29  
 16 Beninga, Joey B           11 SCAT-CA                35.82      36.30  
 17 Tirtorahardjo, Ethan A    12 ORCA-CA                   NT      38.47  
 18 Stevens, Ryder B          11 RIPT-CA                41.84      39.40  
 19 Campopiano, Jackson D     11 SCAT-CA                39.35      39.71  
 20 Mundl, Grant M            11 SCAT-CA                   NT      40.16  
 21 Miranda, Isaiah I         12 ORCA-CA                   NT      40.21  
 22 Hardcastle, Evan C        11 ORCA-CA                54.74      40.81  
 23 Brophy, Tyler D           12 SCAT-CA                   NT      42.63  
 24 Tarbutton, Jacob D        12 SCAT-CA                   NT      42.78  
 25 McClenahan, Will P        11 SCAT-CA                   NT      43.47  
 26 Cuthbertson, Gabe M       11 SCAT-CA                48.99      49.11  
 27 Barrera, Alex F           11 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:04.55  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bowman, Charlie V         12 SCAT-CA                56.90      55.61  
       26.77    55.61                                                      
  2 Schneider, Will E         12 SCAT-CA              1:03.27      58.48  
       28.24    58.48                                                      
  3 Graff, Aaron K            12 GSC-CA               1:00.83      59.27  
       28.51    59.27                                                      
  4 Luu, James M              12 RIPT-CA              1:04.97      59.29  
       28.49    59.29                                                      
  5 Sech, Noah L              12 SCAT-CA              1:04.45      59.65  
       28.50    59.65                                                      
  6 Zappas, Xander B          12 DA-CA                1:01.92      59.73  
       28.90    59.73                                                      
  7 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               1:02.87      59.74  
       28.57    59.74                                                      
  8 Loke, Malcolm H           12 Waterworks-CA        1:00.56      59.90  
       28.72    59.90                                                      
  9 Lee, Troy C               11 ORCA-CA              1:03.45    1:01.60  
       29.41  1:01.60                                                      
 10 Ruby, Logan J             12 SCAT-CA              1:05.91    1:03.21  
       29.98  1:03.21                                                      
 11 King, Lucas H             12 SET-CA               1:05.97    1:06.74  
       31.79  1:06.74                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Ly, Kenneth K             12 ORCA-CA              1:06.38    1:02.41  
       30.66  1:02.41                                                      
  2 LaMarche, Aiden J         12 DA-CA                1:08.00    1:04.91  
       31.99  1:04.91                                                      
  3 Yoshiyama, Ty K           11 RIPT-CA              1:07.33    1:05.03  
       31.69  1:05.03                                                      
  4 Vansomphone, Arin P       11 RIPT-CA              1:09.30    1:08.56  
       32.94  1:08.56                                                      
  5 Matsuda, Trevor M         11 RIPT-CA              1:07.95    1:09.71  
       34.73  1:09.71                                                      
  6 Lawson, Nate R            12 GSC-CA               1:08.72    1:13.93  
       36.46  1:13.93                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Matheis, Tommy O          11 UN-05-CA             1:17.64    1:09.33  
       34.32  1:09.33                                                      
  2 Redfern, Miller P         11 DA-CA                1:12.45    1:09.86  
       33.44  1:09.86                                                      
  3 Jones, Jack M             12 DA-CA                1:15.65    1:10.37  
       33.25  1:10.37                                                      
  4 Wang, Teddy               11 Waterworks-CA        1:13.14    1:12.85  
       33.78  1:12.85                                                      
  5 Simic, Luca M             11 DA-CA                1:13.37    1:13.49  
       35.34  1:13.49                                                      
  6 Patterson, Ryan           11 SET-CA               1:12.25    1:13.58  
       35.31  1:13.58                                                      
  7 Riddle, Merrik J          12 SCAT-CA              1:29.87    1:14.17  
       34.59  1:14.17                                                      
  8 Clark, Nate M             12 SCAT-CA              1:18.70    1:15.63  
  9 Kwok, Ryan S              12 DA-CA                     NT    1:15.97  
       38.27  1:15.97                                                      
 10 Larson, Charlie C         12 SCAT-CA              1:15.27    1:15.98  
       36.12  1:15.98                                                      
 11 Thomas, Brayden J         12 SET-CA                    NT    1:17.22  
       37.65  1:17.22                                                      
 12 Villacorte, Vonn S        12 SET-CA               1:16.17    1:17.46  
 13 Jung, Cooper L            11 RIPT-CA              1:20.58    1:17.70  
       37.90  1:17.70                                                      
 14 Asay, Klaus L             11 SCAT-CA              1:36.33    1:19.26  
       38.64  1:19.26                                                      
 15 Pinto, Luke A             11 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:19.83  
       37.54  1:19.83                                                      
 16 Morris, Jack A            12 GSC-CA                    NT    1:19.99  
       36.82  1:19.99                                                      
 17 Yang, Leo                 11 GSC-CA               1:26.02    1:20.70  
       36.67  1:20.70                                                      
 18 Beninga, Joey B           11 SCAT-CA              1:22.64    1:21.99  
       37.82  1:21.99                                                      
 19 Terry, Jake A             11 GSC-CA               1:25.18    1:26.71  
       40.31  1:26.71                                                      
 20 Stevens, Ryder B          11 RIPT-CA              1:29.84    1:28.28  
       40.62  1:28.28                                                      
 21 Gannaway, Case R          11 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:40.23  
     1:40.33  1:40.23                                                      
 22 Brophy, Tyler D           12 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:41.21  
       44.12  1:41.21                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bowman, Charlie V         12 SCAT-CA              2:16.41    2:01.23  
       28.25    59.33  1:30.38  2:01.23                                    
  2 Schneider, Will E         12 SCAT-CA              2:10.19    2:04.82  
       28.92  1:00.58  1:33.10  2:04.82                                    
  3 Graff, Aaron K            12 GSC-CA               2:12.15    2:07.07  
       29.42  1:01.38  1:34.39  2:07.07                                    
  4 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               2:15.47    2:08.49  
       29.54  1:02.18  1:35.62  2:08.49                                    
  5 Defabrique, Sebastien A   11 SCAT-CA              2:19.86    2:23.54  
       32.18  1:10.01  1:47.45  2:23.54                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA               2:27.89    2:19.60  
       32.15  1:08.33  1:44.93  2:19.60                                    
  2 King, Lucas H             12 SET-CA               2:24.71    2:20.20  
       31.49  1:06.84  1:43.73  2:20.20                                    
  3 LaMarche, Aiden J         12 DA-CA                2:25.93    2:23.64  
       32.43  1:08.92  1:47.51  2:23.64                                    
  4 Hernandez, Sean N         12 ORCA-CA              2:35.49    2:31.96  
       33.77  1:12.08  1:53.58  2:31.96                                    
  5 Patterson, Ryan           11 SET-CA               2:37.53    2:34.70  
       34.87  1:14.84  1:55.92  2:34.70                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ly, Kenneth K             12 ORCA-CA                   NT    2:23.87  
       32.21  1:08.25  1:46.68  2:23.87                                    
  2 Nguyen, Max T             11 JCCW-CA              2:39.45    2:35.20  
       33.79  1:12.73  1:54.57  2:35.20                                    
  3 Marrujo, Sebastian M      12 ORCA-CA                   NT    2:36.39  
       33.33  1:12.32  1:53.95  2:36.39                                    
  4 Ensley, Liam S            11 JCCW-CA              2:44.21    2:37.27  
       34.65  1:17.39  1:59.60  2:37.27                                    
  5 Ambrose, Dominic T        12 ORCA-CA              2:51.25    2:38.05  
       35.16  1:16.60  1:59.48  2:38.05                                    
  6 Wang, Teddy               11 Waterworks-CA             NT    2:39.06  
       34.12  1:16.50  1:59.42  2:39.06                                    
  7 Saunders, Nolan D         12 ORCA-CA                   NT    2:48.08  
       35.24  1:19.17  2:03.10  2:48.08                                    
  8 Riddle, Merrik J          12 SCAT-CA              2:48.10    2:48.59  
       36.73  1:21.71  2:07.84  2:48.59                                    
  9 Morris, Jack A            12 GSC-CA                    NT    2:59.13  
       37.89  1:23.17  2:11.35  2:59.13                                    
 10 Terry, Jake A             11 GSC-CA                    NT    3:03.90  
       43.42  1:32.61  2:22.27  3:03.90                                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Graff, Aaron K            12 GSC-CA               5:34.05    5:26.92  
       29.63  1:02.33  1:35.60  2:09.09  2:42.77  3:16.15  3:49.53  4:22.68
     4:55.91  5:26.92                                                      
  2 Bowman, Charlie V         12 SCAT-CA              6:04.13    5:27.17  
       29.80  1:02.65  1:36.26  2:09.53  2:43.29  3:16.85  3:50.56  4:23.93
     4:56.78  5:27.17                                                      
  3 Defabrique, Sebastien A   11 SCAT-CA              6:09.99    6:24.12  
       32.75  1:10.25  1:50.05  2:29.47  3:09.26  3:49.04  4:29.00  5:09.17
     5:47.71  6:24.12                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 King, Lucas H             12 SET-CA               8:08.13    5:55.38  
       31.72  1:06.57  1:42.01  2:18.23  2:55.29  3:31.47  4:08.38  4:44.54
     5:22.01  5:55.38                                                      
  2 Chin, Noah A              12 JCCW-CA              7:17.33    6:48.15  
       34.22  1:14.15  1:55.99  2:37.50  3:19.54  4:02.27  4:46.10  5:27.45
     6:09.51  6:48.15                                                      
  3 Balan, David C            11 ORCA-CA              7:27.32    6:52.45  
       36.42  1:17.02  1:59.18  2:41.17  3:23.53  4:05.21  4:48.59  5:31.16
     6:11.10  6:52.45                                                      
  4 Huelskamp, Bobby R        11 ORCA-CA                   NT    7:25.68  
       38.02  1:21.44  2:06.93  2:52.36  3:38.52  4:24.58  5:10.76  5:56.56
     6:42.98  7:25.68                                                      
 -- Ly, Kenneth K             12 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       35.29  1:14.20  1:54.11  2:34.24  3:14.79  3:55.09  4:36.73  5:16.95
     5:52.38       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ding, Henry               12 Waterworks-CA          32.21      30.07  
  2 Pham, Benjamin H          12 RIPT-CA                32.83      33.87  
  3 Yu, Felix                 11 Waterworks-CA          34.22      34.63  
  4 Chin, Noah A              12 JCCW-CA                35.25      35.21  
  5 Hernandez, Sean N         12 ORCA-CA                35.41      35.32  
.RED - Division  
  1 Schneider, Will E         12 SCAT-CA                38.83      32.95  
  2 Goran, Jesse D            12 ORCA-CA                38.13      35.84  
  3 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA                 37.96      36.48  
  4 Wartenberg, Jason R       11 ORCA-CA                38.16      37.83  
  5 Larson, Charlie C         12 SCAT-CA                38.81      37.90  
  6 Wang, Teddy               11 Waterworks-CA          39.98      39.94  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Balan, David C            11 ORCA-CA                41.00      40.80  
  2 Hoang, Vincent V          12 ORCA-CA                49.53      41.07  
  3 Kwok, Ryan S              12 DA-CA                     NT      41.37  
  4 Redfern, Miller P         11 DA-CA                  41.16      41.57  
  5 Riddle, Merrik J          12 SCAT-CA                42.84      42.09  
  6 Simic, Luca M             11 DA-CA                  42.87      42.99  
  7 Clark, Nate M             12 SCAT-CA                46.46      43.32  
  8 Lawson, Nate R            12 GSC-CA                 42.03      43.76  
  9 Yang, Leo                 11 GSC-CA                 47.91      46.63  
 10 Stevens, Ryder B          11 RIPT-CA                48.89      46.67  
 11 Beninga, Joey B           11 SCAT-CA                   NT      47.17  
 12 Morris, Jack A            12 GSC-CA                    NT      48.33  
 13 Terry, Jake A             11 GSC-CA                 46.39      49.41  
 14 Gannaway, Case R          11 ORCA-CA                   NT      54.37  
 15 Barrera, Alex F           11 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:08.97  
 -- Thomas, Brayden J         12 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Pinto, Luke A             11 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Brophy, Tyler D           12 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ding, Henry               12 Waterworks-CA        1:08.89    1:07.27  
       32.71  1:07.27                                                      
  2 Luu, James M              12 RIPT-CA              1:09.87    1:08.81  
       34.01  1:08.81                                                      
  3 Loke, Malcolm H           12 Waterworks-CA        1:08.82    1:09.73  
       34.06  1:09.73                                                      
  4 Sech, Noah L              12 SCAT-CA              1:12.01    1:10.55  
       33.35  1:10.55                                                      
  5 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               1:16.61    1:12.02  
       34.58  1:12.02                                                      
  6 Yu, Felix                 11 Waterworks-CA        1:14.46    1:13.84  
       35.79  1:13.84                                                      
  7 Marinescu, Brian          11 ORCA-CA              1:20.04    1:15.81  
       37.24  1:15.81                                                      
  8 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA               1:19.75    1:16.84  
       37.99  1:16.84                                                      
  9 Hernandez, Sean N         12 ORCA-CA              1:17.66    1:18.76  
       37.87  1:18.76                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Goran, Jesse D            12 ORCA-CA              1:26.12    1:19.13  
       39.00  1:19.13                                                      
  2 Matheis, Tommy O          11 UN-05-CA             1:23.63    1:21.07  
       39.93  1:21.07                                                      
  3 Wartenberg, Jason R       11 ORCA-CA              1:21.22    1:21.17  
       41.09  1:21.17                                                      
  4 Balan, David C            11 ORCA-CA              1:26.77    1:23.20  
       41.18  1:23.20                                                      
  5 Larson, Charlie C         12 SCAT-CA              1:24.46    1:24.03  
       40.97  1:24.03                                                      
  6 Defabrique, Sebastien A   11 SCAT-CA              1:22.18    1:24.11  
       41.92  1:24.11                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Marrujo, Sebastian M      12 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:26.85  
       43.12  1:26.85                                                      
  2 Clark, Nate M             12 SCAT-CA              1:33.28    1:33.40  
 -- Pinto, Luke A             11 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
       44.45       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Priddy, Jack J            12 SCAT-CA              2:33.10    2:34.11  
       35.70  1:14.66  1:54.46  2:34.11                                    
  2 Yu, Felix                 11 Waterworks-CA        2:41.61    2:35.03  
       36.40  1:15.87  1:55.71  2:35.03                                    
  3 Hernandez, Sean N         12 ORCA-CA              2:50.70    2:46.78  
       39.18  1:21.60  2:04.73  2:46.78                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Wartenberg, Jason R       11 ORCA-CA              3:01.27    2:52.71  
       42.69  1:26.20  2:10.85  2:52.71                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Larson, Charlie C         12 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:59.92  
       41.27  1:27.30  2:15.12  2:59.92                                    
  2 Defabrique, Sebastien A   11 SCAT-CA                   NT    3:00.51  
       43.10  1:32.06  2:16.84  3:00.51                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Troy C               11 ORCA-CA                37.11      35.69  
  2 Priddy, Jack J            12 SCAT-CA                36.94      37.15  
  3 Marinescu, Brian          11 ORCA-CA                38.32      37.51  
  4 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA                 40.69      39.70  
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Max T             11 JCCW-CA                41.91      40.07  
  2 Matsuda, Trevor M         11 RIPT-CA                41.06      42.63  
  3 Ramirez, Benjamin A       12 GSC-CA                 44.16      43.16  
  4 Huynh, Goten              11 RIPT-CA                43.82      43.62  
  5 Wartenberg, Jason R       11 ORCA-CA                44.63      44.93  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fong, Nathaniel V         12 SCAT-CA                   NT      38.06  
  2 LaMarche, Aiden J         12 DA-CA                  46.67      40.01  
  3 Stavisski, Marc           12 DA-CA                  45.24      41.33  
  4 Tirtorahardjo, Ethan A    12 ORCA-CA                   NT      41.64  
  5 Poturalski, Luke S        12 RIPT-CA                   NT      44.09  
  6 King, Lucas H             12 SET-CA                 45.83      44.54  
  7 Potter, Erik B            12 GSC-CA                 46.58      44.88  
  8 Sternshein, Levi M        11 ORCA-CA                   NT      45.53  
  9 Marrujo, Sebastian M      12 ORCA-CA                   NT      45.89  
 10 Redfern, Miller P         11 DA-CA                  46.43      46.02  
 11 Yang, Leo                 11 GSC-CA                 50.61      46.11  
 12 Matheis, Tommy O          11 UN-05-CA               52.07      46.70  
 13 Elsanadi, John I          11 GSC-CA                 58.35      47.00  
 14 Ensley, Liam S            11 JCCW-CA                49.95      47.08  
 15 Lindelof, Sam W           12 UN-05-CA               49.96      47.10  
 16 Balan, David C            11 ORCA-CA                46.02      47.13  
 17 Simic, Luca M             11 DA-CA                  48.07      48.46  
 18 Pinto, Luke A             11 SCAT-CA                   NT      49.77  
 19 Hardcastle, Evan C        11 ORCA-CA                55.97      52.22  
 20 Campopiano, Jackson D     11 SCAT-CA                   NT      52.85  
 21 Miranda, Isaiah I         12 ORCA-CA                   NT      54.72  
 22 Cuthbertson, Gabe M       11 SCAT-CA              1:02.23      56.06  
 23 Ponce, Ej J               12 ORCA-CA                   NT      57.60  
 24 Barrera, Alex F           11 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:08.40  
 -- Beninga, Joey B           11 SCAT-CA                51.33         DQ  
 -- McClenahan, Will P        11 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mundl, Grant M            11 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Stevens, Ryder B          11 RIPT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bowman, Charlie V         12 SCAT-CA              1:16.90    1:15.58  
       37.13  1:15.58                                                      
  2 Lee, Troy C               11 ORCA-CA              1:25.77    1:17.34  
       36.60  1:17.34                                                      
  3 Yu, Felix                 11 Waterworks-CA        1:25.73    1:20.42  
       39.01  1:20.42                                                      
  4 Loke, Malcolm H           12 Waterworks-CA        1:28.27    1:21.78  
       39.38  1:21.78                                                      
  5 Fong, Nathaniel V         12 SCAT-CA              1:28.27    1:23.15  
       38.81  1:23.15                                                      
  6 Pham, Benjamin H          12 RIPT-CA              1:21.54    1:23.50  
       39.82  1:23.50                                                      
  7 Marinescu, Brian          11 ORCA-CA              1:25.34    1:24.31  
       39.88  1:24.31                                                      
  8 Jenkins, Luca             11 JCCW-CA              1:28.40    1:28.00  
       41.72  1:28.00                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               1:34.82    1:18.80  
       36.92  1:18.80                                                      
  2 Graff, Aaron K            12 GSC-CA               1:31.53    1:21.85  
       38.55  1:21.85                                                      
  3 Sech, Noah L              12 SCAT-CA              1:34.74    1:22.53  
       38.40  1:22.53                                                      
  4 Wang, Teddy               11 Waterworks-CA        1:34.48    1:27.46  
       40.97  1:27.46                                                      
  5 Stavisski, Marc           12 DA-CA                1:34.17    1:32.26  
       43.60  1:32.26                                                      
  6 Defabrique, Sebastien A   11 SCAT-CA              1:37.08    1:34.09  
       44.60  1:34.09                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Benjamin A       12 GSC-CA               1:37.46    1:31.11  
       42.42  1:31.11                                                      
  2 Phan, Kai D               11 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:31.77  
       43.29  1:31.77                                                      
  3 Ho, Matthew               12 RIPT-CA              1:45.94    1:33.07  
       43.98  1:33.07                                                      
  4 Tirtorahardjo, Ethan A    12 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:36.74  
       44.87  1:36.74                                                      
  5 Saunders, Nolan D         12 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:38.87  
       46.16  1:38.87                                                      
  6 Sternshein, Levi M        11 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:39.07  
       46.53  1:39.07                                                      
  7 McClenahan, Will P        11 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:42.48  
       48.66  1:42.48                                                      
  8 Villacorte, Vonn S        12 SET-CA               1:49.15    1:42.82  
       50.83  1:42.82                                                      
  9 Tarbutton, Jacob D        12 SCAT-CA              2:08.49    2:02.43  
       58.34  2:02.43                                                      
 -- Beninga, Joey B           11 SCAT-CA              2:06.62         DQ  
       46.53       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Schneider, Will E         12 SCAT-CA              2:59.22    2:44.30  
       37.06  1:19.12  2:03.01  2:44.30                                    
  2 Lee, Troy C               11 ORCA-CA              2:50.60    2:46.80  
       38.65  1:20.48  2:04.89  2:46.80                                    
  3 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA               3:01.08    3:00.26  
       41.05  1:26.72  2:14.01  3:00.26                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Matsuda, Trevor M         11 RIPT-CA              3:12.50    3:12.07  
       44.90  1:34.51  2:24.18  3:12.07                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chu, Colin D              12 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:58.27  
       42.63  1:29.54  2:15.19  2:58.27                                    
  2 Marinescu, Brian          11 ORCA-CA                   NT    3:05.30  
       43.96  1:31.67  2:20.02  3:05.30                                    
  3 Ruby, Logan J             12 SCAT-CA                   NT    3:15.33  
       43.73  1:34.41  2:25.14  3:15.33                                    
  4 Hoang, Vincent V          12 ORCA-CA                   NT    3:19.75  
       45.69  1:37.62  2:29.79  3:19.75                                    
  5 Jones, Jack M             12 DA-CA                3:31.03    3:23.50  
       47.56  1:39.92  2:33.13  3:23.50                                    
  6 Huelskamp, Bobby R        11 ORCA-CA              3:34.01    3:23.68  
       45.86  1:39.29  2:31.68  3:23.68                                    
  7 Lawson, Nate R            12 GSC-CA               3:32.48    3:40.38  
       50.35  1:48.79  2:46.15  3:40.38                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zappas, Xander B          12 DA-CA                  30.98      28.94  
  2 Ding, Henry               12 Waterworks-CA          30.51      29.42  
  3 Pham, Benjamin H          12 RIPT-CA                29.79      30.36  
  4 Yu, Felix                 11 Waterworks-CA          31.07      30.56  
  5 Lee, Troy C               11 ORCA-CA                32.37      31.80  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ly, Kenneth K             12 ORCA-CA                37.29      32.11  
  2 Vansomphone, Arin P       11 RIPT-CA                36.01      33.35  
  3 Yoshiyama, Ty K           11 RIPT-CA                35.67      33.47  
  4 LaMarche, Aiden J         12 DA-CA                  35.80      33.84  
  5 Matheis, Tommy O          11 UN-05-CA               35.53      34.35  
  6 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA                 35.97      38.61  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chin, Noah A              12 JCCW-CA                38.15      35.13  
  2 Ruby, Logan J             12 SCAT-CA                38.71      36.29  
  3 Matsuda, Trevor M         11 RIPT-CA                40.96      36.92  
  4 King, Lucas H             12 SET-CA                 39.98      38.06  
  5 Defabrique, Sebastien A   11 SCAT-CA                38.11      38.23  
  6 Patterson, Ryan           11 SET-CA                 38.46      38.26  
  7 Riddle, Merrik J          12 SCAT-CA                37.94      38.60  
  8 Jones, Jack M             12 DA-CA                  44.83      40.17  
  9 Marrujo, Sebastian M      12 ORCA-CA                   NT      40.27  
 10 Yang, Leo                 11 GSC-CA                 43.44      40.71  
 11 Thomas, Brayden J         12 SET-CA                    NT      40.95  
 12 Simic, Luca M             11 DA-CA                  40.40      42.38  
 13 Jung, Cooper L            11 RIPT-CA                42.61      42.78  
 14 Terry, Jake A             11 GSC-CA                    NT      43.45  
 15 Villacorte, Vonn S        12 SET-CA                 43.28      43.95  
 16 Kwok, Ryan S              12 DA-CA                  45.09      45.53  
 17 Morris, Jack A            12 GSC-CA                    NT      47.67  
 18 Stevens, Ryder B          11 RIPT-CA                   NT      55.13  
 -- Asay, Klaus L             11 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zappas, Xander B          12 DA-CA                1:09.06    1:04.64  
       30.36  1:04.64                                                      
  2 Yu, Felix                 11 Waterworks-CA        1:09.02    1:06.56  
       31.03  1:06.56                                                      
  3 Loke, Malcolm H           12 Waterworks-CA        1:13.09    1:07.60  
       31.08  1:07.60                                                      
  4 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               1:17.25    1:08.77  
       31.95  1:08.77                                                      
  5 Graff, Aaron K            12 GSC-CA               1:13.57    1:09.86  
       32.87  1:09.86                                                      
 -- Pham, Benjamin H          12 RIPT-CA              1:15.47         DQ  
       31.35       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ly, Kenneth K             12 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:20.51  
       35.65  1:20.51                                                      
  2 Wang, Teddy               11 Waterworks-CA        1:30.20    1:22.86  
       36.30  1:22.86                                                      
  3 Ensley, Liam S            11 JCCW-CA              1:36.83    1:25.49  
       38.70  1:25.49                                                      
  4 Villacorte, Vonn S        12 SET-CA               1:36.79    1:35.48  
       43.31  1:35.48                                                      
  5 Balan, David C            11 ORCA-CA              1:35.95    1:46.86  
       46.53  1:46.86                                                      
 -- Patterson, Ryan           11 SET-CA               1:27.36         DQ  
       43.27       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Ryan           11 SET-CA                    NT    3:07.31  
       41.26  1:30.60  2:20.81  3:07.31                                    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ding, Henry               12 Waterworks-CA        1:12.88    1:09.76  
       30.26  1:09.76                                                      
  2 Pham, Benjamin H          12 RIPT-CA              1:10.79    1:10.91  
       32.38  1:10.91                                                      
 -- Schneider, Will E         12 SCAT-CA              1:16.12         DQ  
       33.71       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Sech, Noah L              12 SCAT-CA              1:18.37    1:11.03  
       32.95  1:11.03                                                      
  2 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA               1:17.93    1:17.72  
       37.78  1:17.72                                                      
  3 Jenkins, Luca             11 JCCW-CA              1:22.08    1:20.09  
       37.63  1:20.09                                                      
  4 Matsuda, Trevor M         11 RIPT-CA              1:20.39    1:22.83  
       39.92  1:22.83                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Matheis, Tommy O          11 UN-05-CA             1:28.31    1:22.33  
       37.95  1:22.33                                                      
  2 Huynh, Goten              11 RIPT-CA              1:30.30    1:24.96  
       40.49  1:24.96                                                      
  3 Ambrose, Dominic T        12 ORCA-CA              1:27.67    1:26.22  
       39.97  1:26.22                                                      
  4 Phan, Kai D               11 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:26.27  
       39.63  1:26.27                                                      
  5 Marrujo, Sebastian M      12 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:27.38  
       41.50  1:27.38                                                      
  6 Potter, Erik B            12 GSC-CA               1:26.05    1:27.66  
       42.41  1:27.66                                                      
  7 Larson, Charlie C         12 SCAT-CA              1:27.93    1:27.82  
       40.27  1:27.82                                                      
  8 Redfern, Miller P         11 DA-CA                1:27.71    1:27.97  
       40.08  1:27.97                                                      
  9 Lindelof, Sam W           12 UN-05-CA             1:34.43    1:29.04  
       40.66  1:29.04                                                      
 10 Balan, David C            11 ORCA-CA              1:26.82    1:30.63  
       42.50  1:30.63                                                      
 11 Simic, Luca M             11 DA-CA                1:28.82    1:30.73  
       44.31  1:30.73                                                      
 12 Elsanadi, John I          11 GSC-CA               2:06.44    1:33.32  
       44.03  1:33.32                                                      
 13 Yang, Leo                 11 GSC-CA               1:40.41    1:34.69  
       46.42  1:34.69                                                      
 14 Stevens, Ryder B          11 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:36.50  
       46.73  1:36.50                                                      
 15 Morris, Jack A            12 GSC-CA                    NT    1:37.23  
       47.13  1:37.23                                                      
 16 Pinto, Luke A             11 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:37.41  
       47.68  1:37.41                                                      
 17 Ponce, Ej J               12 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:38.25  
       45.54  1:38.25                                                      
 18 Terry, Jake A             11 GSC-CA               1:37.46    1:38.87  
       46.37  1:38.87                                                      
 19 Campopiano, Jackson D     11 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:45.40  
       47.28  1:45.40                                                      
 20 Miranda, Isaiah I         12 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:54.66  
       55.36  1:54.66                                                      
 21 Cuthbertson, Gabe M       11 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:05.88  
     1:02.87  2:05.88                                                      
 -- Tarbutton, Jacob D        12 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
       54.07       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bowman, Charlie V         12 SCAT-CA              2:35.10    2:18.53  
       31.47  1:09.13  1:48.24  2:18.53                                    
  2 Zappas, Xander B          12 DA-CA                2:26.95    2:22.23  
       29.47  1:05.76  1:49.08  2:22.23                                    
  3 Pham, Benjamin H          12 RIPT-CA              2:37.94    2:26.89  
       30.88  1:08.79  1:53.10  2:26.89                                    
  4 Graff, Aaron K            12 GSC-CA               2:33.29    2:27.22  
       31.92  1:10.88  1:54.73  2:27.22                                    
  5 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               2:44.91    2:29.31  
       31.14  1:11.50  1:54.72  2:29.31                                    
  6 Vansomphone, Arin P       11 RIPT-CA              2:44.28    2:40.92  
       35.18  1:16.92  2:04.85  2:40.92                                    
  7 Chu, Colin D              12 RIPT-CA              2:46.26    2:40.99  
       37.22  1:17.32  2:03.51  2:40.99                                    
  8 Marinescu, Brian          11 ORCA-CA              2:45.63    2:42.76  
       34.96  1:15.78  2:04.41  2:42.76                                    
  9 Hernandez, Sean N         12 ORCA-CA              2:46.35    2:49.76  
       34.76  1:17.65  2:09.10  2:49.76                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Yoshiyama, Ty K           11 RIPT-CA              2:48.33    2:41.72  
       33.97  1:16.03  2:04.78  2:41.72                                    
  2 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA               2:46.96    2:42.06  
       39.26  1:21.85  2:07.09  2:42.06                                    
  3 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA               2:48.70    2:49.26  
       39.53  1:25.03  2:10.02  2:49.26                                    
  4 Patterson, Ryan           11 SET-CA               2:58.75    2:53.41  
       41.57  1:26.05  2:16.45  2:53.41                                    
  5 Goran, Jesse D            12 ORCA-CA              3:00.94    2:54.29  
       37.75  1:22.05  2:18.18  2:54.29                                    
  6 Wartenberg, Jason R       11 ORCA-CA              2:58.48    2:54.43  
       38.56  1:22.89  2:16.90  2:54.43                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sech, Noah L              12 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:33.21  
       34.53  1:11.87  1:58.02  2:33.21                                    
  2 Wang, Teddy               11 Waterworks-CA             NT    2:50.81  
       37.13  1:22.06  2:10.22  2:50.81                                    
  3 Hoang, Vincent V          12 ORCA-CA              3:26.46    3:02.69  
       40.43  1:27.52  2:18.51  3:02.69                                    
  4 Marrujo, Sebastian M      12 ORCA-CA                   NT    3:06.92  
       42.02  1:31.66  2:28.25  3:06.92                                    
  5 Villacorte, Vonn S        12 SET-CA                    NT    3:12.02  
       43.57  1:34.87  2:30.70  3:12.02                                    
 -- Huelskamp, Bobby R        11 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       40.72  1:28.66  2:23.23       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sean N         12 ORCA-CA                   NT    5:50.71  
       37.93  1:23.70  2:07.99  2:51.87  3:41.39  4:31.08  5:10.42  5:50.71
  2 Marinescu, Brian          11 ORCA-CA                   NT    5:59.51  
       38.00  1:23.01  2:07.81  2:53.08  3:45.79  4:36.49  5:18.22  5:59.51
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Williams, Boston J        17 SCAT-CA                21.45      22.29  
  2 Smith, Tanner S           16 DA-CA                  22.62      22.61  
  3 Dang, Long T              17 UN-06-CA               23.76      23.26  
  4 Curtis, Daniel J          17 JCCW-CA                23.99      23.54  
  5 Yoshizaki, Kai I          15 JCCW-CA                23.51      23.58  
  5 Smith, Jared D            17 SCAT-CA                22.87      23.58  
  7 Gamette, James G          16 SCAT-CA                23.10      23.64  
  7 Sorenson, Matt R          16 SET-CA                 23.90      23.64  
  9 Maurer, Mike R            16 SCAT-CA                23.95      23.69  
 10 Snyder, Colin R           15 DA-CA                  24.59      23.94  
 11 Ness, Alexander S         16 SCAT-CA                22.71      24.05  
 12 Bergen, Ben A             16 SCAT-CA                24.06      24.27  
 13 Deloney, Nick             17 UN-01-CA               24.30      24.42  
 14 Nguyen, Ethan             14 ORCA-CA                25.24      24.46  
 15 Johnson, Dorian W         16 SCAT-CA                25.00      24.68  
 16 Stupin, Caleb S           17 ORCA-CA                26.34      24.84  
 17 Bromby, Josh K            16 SET-CA                 25.03      24.94  
 18 Olquin, Nicholas G        13 RIPT-CA                26.34      25.01  
 19 King, Nicholas C          15 SET-CA                 25.14      25.05  
 20 Wong, Kyle S              13 JCCW-CA                25.97      25.14  
 20 Wishart, 07/24/2001 T     16 SCAT-CA                25.74      25.14  
 22 Wishart, Conner M         16 SCAT-CA                25.53      25.30  
 23 Needell, Harry F          15 SCAT-CA                25.46      25.31  
 24 Sanatar, Joshua C         14 ORCA-CA                25.84      25.33  
 25 Lemoncito, Tom V          14 ORCA-CA                25.86      25.35  
 25 Miller, Wyatt C           13 SCAT-CA                25.67      25.35  
 27 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA                 25.42      25.37  
 28 Currie, Spencer A         16 SCAT-CA                25.76      25.46  
 29 Tsubota, Troy             14 JCCW-CA                25.76      25.49  
 30 Ponce, Maximilliano L     13 SEAL-CA                26.51      25.51  
 31 Goudie, Matthew D         17 SCAT-CA                24.51      25.62  
 32 Bergen, Matthew P         17 SCAT-CA                25.15      26.07  
 33 Paisley, Timo J           14 SCAT-CA                27.05      26.21  
 34 De La O, Austin K         13 ORCA-CA                26.78      26.23  
 35 Noring, Brennan B         16 SCAT-CA                25.98      26.24  
 36 Birinyi, Caden W          13 ORCA-CA                27.28      26.50  
 37 Bautista, Taylor G        17 SCAT-CA                25.95      26.52  
 38 Albrecht, Matthew S       16 NBS-CA                 26.68      26.58  
 39 Lee, Calvin G             13 ORCA-CA                27.09      26.83  
 40 Ahmadi, Meelad            13 SCAT-CA                26.96      26.86  
 41 Nguyen, Colin D           16 GSC-CA                 27.25      28.14  
 -- Liu, Qianyu               15 Waterworks-CA          27.44         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 McGowan, Patrick M        15 UN-05-CA               29.16      25.95  
  2 Frauenzimmer, Flip M      13 SCAT-CA                28.90      26.66  
  3 Kaplan, Ethan F           14 SEAL-CA                27.91      26.86  
  4 Roeber, Zach J            13 SCAT-CA                28.29      26.92  
  5 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA                 28.49      26.93  
  6 Byerly, Cole C            13 GSC-CA                 27.65      27.22  
  7 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA                 27.57      27.32  
  8 Huynh, Gohan P            14 RIPT-CA                27.82      27.63  
  9 Tabor, Kael R             14 SCAT-CA                29.18      27.80  
 10 Meris, Shawn N            14 SET-CA                 28.23      28.04  
 11 Weaver, Israel M          13 SET-CA                 29.07      28.31  
 12 Norden, Devin S           16 SCAT-CA                28.54      28.41  
 13 Nguyen, Jayden            13 ORCA-CA                29.28      28.62  
 14 Wharton, Ricky M          13 ORCA-CA                28.27      28.64  
 15 King, Jake C              15 SET-CA                 29.80      29.59  
 16 Nguyen, Dat T             13 RIPT-CA                29.91      29.85  
 17 Bourgoin, Drew J          13 SET-CA                 28.77      29.98  
 -- Makshanoff, Alex J        13 SCAT-CA                29.53         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Carrera, Jake S           16 SCAT-CA                   NT      26.15  
  2 Bulgin, Elijah            15 GSC-CA                    NT      27.27  
  3 Barseghian, Cal E         13 GSC-CA                 30.35      28.16  
  4 Matsuda, Connor J         13 RIPT-CA                30.63      28.20  
  5 Shupe, Harrison S         13 SCAT-CA                31.45      28.78  
  6 Ashman, Ryan M            14 SCAT-CA                30.17      30.14  
  7 Beach, Zackary J          13 GSC-CA                 35.02      30.33  
  8 Mu, Michael               13 Waterworks-CA          30.08      30.56  
  9 Smith, Tennyson J         13 GSC-CA                 31.50      30.76  
 10 Simonson, Connor R        13 UN-03-CA               32.31      31.87  
 11 Davis, Joshua P           15 DA-CA                     NT      34.09  
 12 Hallinan, Liam F          13 SCAT-CA                   NT      34.20  
 13 Stephanian, Alex          14 SET-CA                 36.16      34.55  
 14 Robertson, Shane K        13 SCAT-CA                36.63      35.03  
 15 Rose, Gavin M             13 RIPT-CA                   NT      35.44  
 16 Perkins, Nick A           16 SCAT-CA                38.74      39.67  
 17 Cortes, Eddie C           13 ORCA-CA                45.07      44.11  
 -- Wong, Elliot T            14 JCCW-CA                31.31         DQ  
 -- Hoang, Logan K            13 ORCA-CA                31.18         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Swim-off
  1 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA                    NT      26.54  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Williams, Boston J        17 SCAT-CA                46.74      48.41  
       23.35    48.41                                                      
  2 Lewis, Ricky C            16 SET-CA                 50.43      50.16  
       24.27    50.16                                                      
  3 Gamette, James G          16 SCAT-CA                50.40      50.67  
       24.12    50.67                                                      
  4 Burress, Spencer S        16 SCAT-CA                53.06      50.91  
       24.83    50.91                                                      
  5 Yoshizaki, Kai I          15 JCCW-CA                51.92      50.97  
       24.46    50.97                                                      
  6 Smith, Jared D            17 SCAT-CA                50.39      51.20  
       24.64    51.20                                                      
  7 Morita, Akira             16 JCCW-CA                52.64      51.44  
       25.06    51.44                                                      
  8 Maurer, Mike R            16 SCAT-CA                50.53      51.46  
       24.78    51.46                                                      
  9 Ness, Alexander S         16 SCAT-CA                48.95      51.47  
       24.68    51.47                                                      
 10 Dang, Long T              17 UN-06-CA               53.00      52.05  
       25.22    52.05                                                      
 11 Snyder, Colin R           15 DA-CA                  51.34      52.17  
       25.16    52.17                                                      
 12 Curtis, Daniel J          17 JCCW-CA                53.41      52.51  
       25.06    52.51                                                      
 13 Goudie, Matthew D         17 SCAT-CA                50.79      52.67  
       25.35    52.67                                                      
 14 Bergen, Ben A             16 SCAT-CA                52.10      53.25  
       25.07    53.25                                                      
 15 Deloney, Nick             17 UN-01-CA               53.46      53.37  
       25.78    53.37                                                      
 16 Stupin, Caleb S           17 ORCA-CA                53.99      53.76  
       26.14    53.76                                                      
 17 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA                 57.70      54.16  
       26.54    54.16                                                      
 18 Tsubota, Troy             14 JCCW-CA                55.17      54.25  
       26.10    54.25                                                      
 19 Needell, Harry F          15 SCAT-CA                53.63      54.65  
       26.37    54.65                                                      
 20 King, Nicholas C          15 SET-CA                 53.92      54.73  
       26.32    54.73                                                      
 20 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA                 55.18      54.73  
       26.72    54.73                                                      
 22 Miller, Wyatt C           13 SCAT-CA                54.88      54.78  
       26.45    54.78                                                      
 23 Johnson, Dorian W         16 SCAT-CA                53.85      54.95  
       26.33    54.95                                                      
 24 Mai, Andre H              15 RIPT-CA                55.64      54.97  
       26.89    54.97                                                      
 25 Wong, Kyle S              13 JCCW-CA                57.40      55.12  
       26.57    55.12                                                      
 26 Sanatar, Joshua C         14 ORCA-CA                55.20      55.77  
       27.04    55.77                                                      
 27 Liu, Qianyu               15 Waterworks-CA          55.83      55.93  
       26.79    55.93                                                      
 28 Ouyang, Nicholas Y        14 Waterworks-CA          57.84      56.00  
       26.95    56.00                                                      
 29 Currie, Spencer A         16 SCAT-CA                56.30      56.08  
       27.31    56.08                                                      
 30 Noring, Brennan B         16 SCAT-CA                55.81      56.09  
       27.10    56.09                                                      
 31 Bergen, Matthew P         17 SCAT-CA                53.78      56.25  
       27.28    56.25                                                      
 32 Lemoncito, Tom V          14 ORCA-CA                58.13      56.53  
       26.96    56.53                                                      
 33 Armstrong, Ethan S        15 DA-CA                  56.98      56.99  
       27.22    56.99                                                      
 34 Blakeborough, Matthew W   14 SCAT-CA                58.81      59.19  
       28.34    59.19                                                      
 35 Bautista, Taylor G        17 SCAT-CA                56.27    1:00.70  
       28.58  1:00.70                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Makshanoff, Alex J        13 SCAT-CA              1:03.65      56.01  
       26.51    56.01                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Nam H             14 SET-CA                 59.96      58.29  
       27.29    58.29                                                      
  3 Byerly, Cole C            13 GSC-CA               1:00.45      58.52  
       28.05    58.52                                                      
  4 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA               1:01.55      58.73  
       28.18    58.73                                                      
  5 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA                 59.80      58.78  
       27.98    58.78                                                      
  6 McGowan, Patrick M        15 UN-05-CA             1:03.26      59.50  
       28.25    59.50                                                      
  7 Tabor, Kael R             14 SCAT-CA              1:02.62    1:01.23  
       29.12  1:01.23                                                      
  8 Gu, Andrew K              13 Waterworks-CA        1:01.95    1:01.60  
       29.03  1:01.60                                                      
  9 Chou, Christopher Y       13 Waterworks-CA        1:02.74    1:01.70  
       29.97  1:01.70                                                      
 10 Tran, Vince D             13 ORCA-CA              1:00.81    1:01.85  
       27.86  1:01.85                                                      
 11 Nguyen, Jayden            13 ORCA-CA              1:02.86    1:02.08  
       29.31  1:02.08                                                      
 12 Norden, Devin S           16 SCAT-CA              1:01.37    1:02.41  
       29.78  1:02.41                                                      
 13 Meris, Shawn N            14 SET-CA               1:02.76    1:02.46  
       30.16  1:02.46                                                      
 14 Cruz, Ethan H             13 GSC-CA               1:03.25    1:02.67  
       29.55  1:02.67                                                      
 15 King, Jake C              15 SET-CA               1:02.42    1:05.74  
       30.95  1:05.74                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bulgin, Elijah            15 GSC-CA                    NT      56.96  
       27.47    56.96                                                      
  2 Kiryukhin, Artem          14 UN-05-CA                  NT      57.73  
       27.64    57.73                                                      
  3 Carrera, Jake S           16 SCAT-CA                   NT      57.95  
       27.38    57.95                                                      
  4 Bourgoin, Drew J          13 SET-CA               1:06.09    1:03.44  
       31.54  1:03.44                                                      
  5 Webb, Zach B              13 SCAT-CA              1:12.96    1:03.69  
       30.28  1:03.69                                                      
  6 Hoang, Logan K            13 ORCA-CA              1:08.72    1:06.27  
       32.16  1:06.27                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Dat T             13 RIPT-CA              1:07.61    1:06.73  
       32.84  1:06.73                                                      
  8 Ashman, Ryan M            14 SCAT-CA              1:07.94    1:07.69  
       32.04  1:07.69                                                      
  9 Lin, Eric                 14 ORCA-CA              1:20.38    1:08.15  
       31.68  1:08.15                                                      
 10 Mu, Michael               13 Waterworks-CA        1:08.29    1:08.26  
       32.12  1:08.26                                                      
 11 Wineke, Matty James J     13 DA-CA                     NT    1:09.53  
       32.33  1:09.53                                                      
 12 Beach, Zackary J          13 GSC-CA               1:18.88    1:09.79  
       33.01  1:09.79                                                      
 13 Hallinan, Liam F          13 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:15.39  
       35.86  1:15.39                                                      
 14 Geyer, Chase J            13 SCAT-CA              1:21.21    1:15.90  
       36.05  1:15.90                                                      
 15 Stephanian, Alex          14 SET-CA               1:23.84    1:17.97  
       37.35  1:17.97                                                      
 16 Perkins, Nick A           16 SCAT-CA              1:33.38    1:34.27  
       44.76  1:34.27                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Burress, Spencer S        16 SCAT-CA              1:47.40    1:48.95  
       25.22    52.67  1:20.91  1:48.95                                    
  2 Williams, Boston J        17 SCAT-CA              1:53.32    1:49.84  
       24.60    51.69  1:20.57  1:49.84                                    
  3 Lewis, Ricky C            16 SET-CA               1:48.95    1:49.93  
       25.46    52.96  1:21.33  1:49.93                                    
  4 Goudie, Matthew D         17 SCAT-CA              1:47.81    1:52.35  
       25.88    53.82  1:22.81  1:52.35                                    
  5 Maurer, Mike R            16 SCAT-CA              1:48.14    1:53.01  
       25.99    54.01  1:23.30  1:53.01                                    
  6 Sorenson, Matt R          16 SET-CA               1:56.72    1:53.23  
       25.78    54.27  1:23.75  1:53.23                                    
  7 Briggs, Makar V           13 JCCW-CA              1:59.15    1:54.00  
       25.66    54.47  1:24.82  1:54.00                                    
  8 Snyder, Colin R           15 DA-CA                1:50.84    1:54.20  
       25.74    54.09  1:23.86  1:54.20                                    
  9 Nguyen, Ethan             14 ORCA-CA              1:56.68    1:54.90  
       26.50    55.39  1:25.47  1:54.90                                    
 10 Bergen, Ben A             16 SCAT-CA              1:52.39    1:55.35  
       26.02    55.27  1:25.18  1:55.35                                    
 11 Segui, Matthew D          15 SEAL-CA              1:56.50    1:55.54  
       26.31    55.77  1:25.85  1:55.54                                    
 12 Dang, Long T              17 UN-06-CA             1:57.22    1:55.58  
       26.54    55.22  1:25.65  1:55.58                                    
 13 Ness, Alexander S         16 SCAT-CA              1:50.24    1:55.85  
       26.69    55.73  1:25.79  1:55.85                                    
 14 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               1:58.04    1:55.91  
       27.70    57.38  1:27.25  1:55.91                                    
 15 Deloney, Nick             17 UN-01-CA             1:58.23    1:56.30  
       26.89    56.30  1:26.18  1:56.30                                    
 16 Johnson, Dorian W         16 SCAT-CA              1:55.04    1:56.34  
       26.42    55.98  1:25.93  1:56.34                                    
 17 Smith, Jared D            17 SCAT-CA              1:56.40    1:56.67  
       26.88    56.19  1:26.46  1:56.67                                    
 18 Needell, Harry F          15 SCAT-CA              1:51.27    1:57.18  
       26.86    56.63  1:26.86  1:57.18                                    
 19 Ponce, Maximilliano L     13 SEAL-CA              2:02.54    1:57.26  
       26.70    56.01  1:26.45  1:57.26                                    
 20 Lambert, Patrick T        18 ORCA-CA              1:52.29    1:57.86  
       26.19    55.48  1:26.00  1:57.86                                    
 21 Noring, Brennan B         16 SCAT-CA              2:00.52    1:58.88  
       27.50    57.53  1:28.38  1:58.88                                    
 22 Stupin, Caleb S           17 ORCA-CA              2:01.60    1:59.00  
       27.06    56.78  1:28.14  1:59.00                                    
 23 Rodriguez, Jake M         14 DA-CA                1:59.94    1:59.25  
       26.72    57.05  1:28.94  1:59.25                                    
 24 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA               1:59.80    1:59.82  
       26.75    57.62  1:29.54  1:59.82                                    
 25 Bergen, Matthew P         17 SCAT-CA              1:56.72    2:00.26  
       27.86    57.89  1:29.30  2:00.26                                    
 26 Miller, Wyatt C           13 SCAT-CA              1:58.75    2:00.28  
       27.01    57.45  1:29.22  2:00.28                                    
 27 Olquin, Nicholas G        13 RIPT-CA              1:59.67    2:00.79  
       27.30    58.51  1:30.24  2:00.79                                    
 27 Sanatar, Joshua C         14 ORCA-CA              2:02.94    2:00.79  
       27.79    58.43  1:30.26  2:00.79                                    
 29 Paisley, Timo J           14 SCAT-CA              1:59.94    2:01.12  
       27.64    58.30  1:29.93  2:01.12                                    
 30 De La O, Austin K         13 ORCA-CA              2:05.19    2:02.37  
       28.10    59.37  1:31.75  2:02.37                                    
 31 Roeber, Zach J            13 SCAT-CA              2:09.20    2:02.59  
       28.49    59.47  1:31.35  2:02.59                                    
 32 Tsubota, Troy             14 JCCW-CA              2:00.66    2:03.09  
       26.97    57.49  1:30.44  2:03.09                                    
 33 Fascenelli, Fred W        16 ORCA-CA              2:03.92    2:04.38  
       27.46    58.60  1:31.67  2:04.38                                    
 34 Ahmadi, Meelad            13 SCAT-CA              2:09.96    2:08.45  
       28.82  1:00.83  1:34.65  2:08.45                                    
 35 Lemoncito, Tom V          14 ORCA-CA              2:10.10    2:10.11  
       27.92  1:01.30  1:36.72  2:10.11                                    
 36 Fascenelli, Phillip J     16 ORCA-CA              2:08.12    2:10.88  
       28.81  1:01.28  1:37.18  2:10.88                                    
 37 Currie, Spencer A         16 SCAT-CA              2:07.05    2:10.99  
       29.00  1:01.07  1:34.21  2:10.99                                    
 38 Gonzalez, Julien A        15 ORCA-CA              2:09.24    2:11.52  
       29.57  1:02.70  1:37.33  2:11.52                                    
 39 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA               2:10.87    2:16.07  
       29.29  1:04.13  1:40.69  2:16.07                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Makshanoff, Alex J        13 SCAT-CA              2:22.19    2:06.20  
       27.99    59.20  1:32.45  2:06.20                                    
  2 Byerly, Cole C            13 GSC-CA               2:12.56    2:07.64  
       28.77  1:00.72  1:33.91  2:07.64                                    
  3 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA               2:15.71    2:11.67  
       29.69  1:03.25  1:37.39  2:11.67                                    
  4 Albrecht, Matthew S       16 NBS-CA               2:20.13    2:12.73  
       31.02  1:05.16  1:39.66  2:12.73                                    
  5 Nguyen, Jayden            13 ORCA-CA              2:17.38    2:13.20  
       30.23  1:04.00  1:38.21  2:13.20                                    
  6 Kaplan, Ethan F           14 SEAL-CA              2:12.40    2:13.61  
       28.95  1:02.30  1:37.97  2:13.61                                    
  7 Wharton, Ricky M          13 ORCA-CA              2:17.25    2:14.05  
       30.40  1:04.33  1:39.55  2:14.05                                    
  8 Chou, Christopher Y       13 Waterworks-CA        2:16.51    2:14.46  
       31.75  1:06.79  1:41.58  2:14.46                                    
  9 Nguyen, Colin D           16 GSC-CA               2:18.63    2:14.68  
       30.66  1:05.73  1:40.27  2:14.68                                    
 10 Barseghian, Cal E         13 GSC-CA               2:20.62    2:14.86  
       30.25  1:04.68  1:40.47  2:14.86                                    
 11 Meris, Shawn N            14 SET-CA               2:21.51    2:17.20  
       31.22  1:06.68  1:43.18  2:17.20                                    
 12 Smith, Tennyson J         13 GSC-CA               2:21.78    2:20.43  
       30.98  1:07.95  1:45.58  2:20.43                                    
 13 Matsuda, Connor J         13 RIPT-CA              2:22.25    2:21.51  
       31.58  1:07.40  1:44.58  2:21.51                                    
 14 Bourgoin, Drew J          13 SET-CA               2:20.83    2:24.83  
       34.09  1:10.41  1:47.65  2:24.83                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wishart, 07/24/2001 T     16 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:03.11  
       28.56  1:00.52  1:32.57  2:03.11                                    
  2 Wishart, Conner M         16 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:04.88  
       28.78  1:00.41  1:33.34  2:04.88                                    
  3 Bulgin, Elijah            15 GSC-CA                    NT    2:05.31  
       28.49  1:00.36  1:33.11  2:05.31                                    
  4 Carrera, Jake S           16 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:07.19  
       29.59  1:01.75  1:35.32  2:07.19                                    
  5 Shupe, Harrison S         13 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:16.02  
       30.69  1:05.72  1:41.05  2:16.02                                    
  6 Huynh, Gohan P            14 RIPT-CA              2:26.24    2:17.10  
       31.28  1:06.57  1:42.60  2:17.10                                    
  7 McGowan, Patrick M        15 UN-05-CA             2:29.67    2:19.33  
       31.01  1:07.87  1:44.75  2:19.33                                    
  8 Tabor, Kael R             14 SCAT-CA              2:31.38    2:19.61  
       31.59  1:06.83  1:43.44  2:19.61                                    
  9 King, Jake C              15 SET-CA               2:25.61    2:20.56  
       31.11  1:06.80  1:44.50  2:20.56                                    
 10 Beach, Zackary J          13 GSC-CA               2:46.96    2:28.98  
       33.38  1:11.96  1:52.20  2:28.98                                    
 11 Simonson, Connor R        13 UN-03-CA             2:44.83    2:32.25  
       34.80  1:14.98  1:54.85  2:32.25                                    
 12 Ashman, Ryan M            14 SCAT-CA              2:32.94    2:32.64  
       33.19  1:12.12  1:53.11  2:32.64                                    
 13 Wong, Elliot T            14 JCCW-CA                   NT    2:35.63  
       33.15  1:12.50  1:53.77  2:35.63                                    
 14 Mu, Michael               13 Waterworks-CA             NT    2:40.08  
       34.64  1:16.05  1:59.47  2:40.08                                    
 15 Robertson, Shane K        13 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:41.10  
       36.85  1:18.79  2:01.93  2:41.10                                    
 16 Cortes, Eddie C           13 ORCA-CA              3:29.49    3:35.24  
       48.88  1:46.79  2:42.12  3:35.24                                    
 -- Stephanian, Alex          14 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
       38.41  1:22.47  2:09.77       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Burress, Spencer S        16 SCAT-CA              4:49.03    4:51.42  
       26.52    55.81  1:26.07  1:56.24  2:25.85  2:55.65  3:25.31  3:54.52
     4:23.63  4:51.42                                                      
  2 Bergen, Ben A             16 SCAT-CA              5:04.91    5:06.71  
       26.87    56.73  1:27.38  1:58.49  2:29.61  3:00.90  3:32.52  4:04.05
     4:35.61  5:06.71                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Ethan             14 ORCA-CA              5:15.91    5:07.26  
       27.62    57.59  1:28.49  2:00.24  2:31.88  3:03.47  3:34.49  4:06.04
     4:37.43  5:07.26                                                      
  4 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               5:10.38    5:08.35  
       27.79    58.16  1:29.26  2:00.88  2:32.41  3:03.71  3:35.51  4:07.17
     4:38.63  5:08.35                                                      
  5 Briggs, Makar V           13 JCCW-CA              5:09.10    5:08.75  
       26.74    57.03  1:28.83  2:00.37  2:31.98  3:03.61  3:35.56  4:07.61
     4:39.48  5:08.75                                                      
  6 Goudie, Matthew D         17 SCAT-CA              4:50.55    5:10.06  
       27.36    57.93  1:28.64  1:59.55  2:31.28  3:03.38  3:35.82  4:08.06
     4:39.80  5:10.06                                                      
  7 Needell, Harry F          15 SCAT-CA              4:56.69    5:10.82  
       27.41    57.62  1:28.94  2:00.30  2:32.40  3:04.13  3:36.84  4:08.92
     4:40.81  5:10.82                                                      
  8 Paisley, Timo J           14 SCAT-CA              5:16.47    5:19.88  
       28.85  1:00.80  1:33.19  2:05.82  2:37.95  3:10.18  3:42.92  4:15.87
     4:48.50  5:19.88                                                      
  9 Miller, Wyatt C           13 SCAT-CA              5:20.95    5:23.20  
       28.63  1:00.64  1:33.24  2:06.07  2:39.29  3:11.49  3:44.56  4:18.47
     4:51.12  5:23.20                                                      
 10 Rodriguez, Jake M         14 DA-CA                5:04.01    5:24.21  
       27.64    59.15  1:31.89  2:04.82  2:37.86  3:10.99  3:44.31  4:17.96
     4:51.64  5:24.21                                                      
 11 Bergen, Matthew P         17 SCAT-CA              5:11.21    5:24.40  
       28.89  1:00.62  1:33.75  2:06.34  2:38.65  3:11.43  3:44.25  4:17.07
     4:51.00  5:24.40                                                      
 12 De La O, Austin K         13 ORCA-CA              5:31.08    5:26.27  
       29.01  1:00.96  1:33.64  2:06.53  2:39.43  3:12.40  3:46.10  4:20.31
     4:53.29  5:26.27                                                      
 13 Roeber, Zach J            13 SCAT-CA              5:43.24    5:31.85  
       30.06  1:03.03  1:36.90  2:11.27  2:45.53  3:19.97  3:54.03  4:28.51
     5:01.40  5:31.85                                                      
 14 Fascenelli, Fred W        16 ORCA-CA              5:26.86    5:32.50  
       28.55    59.95  1:32.07  2:05.48  2:39.55  3:14.02  3:48.91  4:24.30
     4:58.67  5:32.50                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Frauenzimmer, Flip M      13 SCAT-CA              5:56.80    5:39.63  
       29.96  1:03.64  1:37.92  2:12.77  2:47.54  3:22.08  3:56.71  4:31.30
     5:06.05  5:39.63                                                      
  2 Birinyi, Caden W          13 ORCA-CA              5:56.46    5:44.06  
       30.63  1:05.62  1:41.38  2:16.16  2:49.69  3:25.45  4:00.05  4:34.37
     5:10.12  5:44.06                                                      
  3 Armstrong, Ethan S        15 DA-CA                5:57.95    5:48.45  
       30.46  1:04.08  1:38.67  2:14.30  2:50.17  3:26.44  4:02.21  4:38.53
     5:14.80  5:48.45                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lewis, Ricky C            16 SET-CA                    NT    4:56.50  
       27.17    56.69  1:26.83  1:57.25  2:27.48  2:58.11  3:28.47  3:58.46
     4:28.34  4:56.50                                                      
  2 Noring, Brennan B         16 SCAT-CA                   NT    5:25.01  
       28.25  1:00.05  1:33.02  2:06.14  2:39.49  3:12.86  3:46.40  4:19.90
     4:53.16  5:25.01                                                      
  3 Makshanoff, Alex J        13 SCAT-CA                   NT    5:47.23  
       29.20  1:01.68  1:35.33  2:09.73  2:45.23  3:20.78  3:57.37  4:34.21
     5:11.27  5:47.23                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Nam H             14 SET-CA                    NT    6:09.19  
       31.39  1:07.32  1:45.09  2:22.81  3:01.43  3:39.00  4:17.33  4:56.15
     5:32.79  6:09.19                                                      
  5 Bourgoin, Drew J          13 SET-CA                    NT    6:11.83  
       32.92  1:12.06  1:49.97  2:29.74  3:08.37  3:46.95  4:26.59  4:57.75
     5:35.99  6:11.83                                                      
  6 Weaver, Israel M          13 SET-CA               7:09.93    6:13.47  
       32.07  1:08.63  1:46.20  2:24.45  3:02.70  3:42.23  4:21.09  4:59.68
     5:37.86  6:13.47                                                      
  7 Tabor, Kael R             14 SCAT-CA                   NT    6:26.51  
       31.72  1:07.73  1:46.92  2:26.12  3:05.48  3:45.11  4:25.99  5:07.60
     5:48.63  6:26.51                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Morita, Akira             16 JCCW-CA                57.96      58.10  
       28.57    58.10                                                      
  2 Smith, Tanner S           16 DA-CA                1:01.16      58.81  
       28.87    58.81                                                      
  3 Ness, Alexander S         16 SCAT-CA                56.22      58.95  
       28.97    58.95                                                      
  4 Yoshizaki, Kai I          15 JCCW-CA              1:01.15    1:00.35  
       29.36  1:00.35                                                      
  5 Gamette, James G          16 SCAT-CA              1:02.79    1:00.38  
       29.03  1:00.38                                                      
  6 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               1:05.42    1:02.21  
       31.05  1:02.21                                                      
  7 Snyder, Colin R           15 DA-CA                1:02.10    1:02.91  
       30.13  1:02.91                                                      
  8 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA               1:10.87    1:03.44  
       30.54  1:03.44                                                      
  9 Goudie, Matthew D         17 SCAT-CA              1:01.55    1:03.64  
       31.25  1:03.64                                                      
 10 Byerly, Cole C            13 GSC-CA               1:07.81    1:05.23  
       32.02  1:05.23                                                      
 11 Paisley, Timo J           14 SCAT-CA              1:07.81    1:05.60  
       32.38  1:05.60                                                      
 12 Cruz, Ethan H             13 GSC-CA               1:10.94    1:07.12  
       32.89  1:07.12                                                      
 13 Frauenzimmer, Flip M      13 SCAT-CA              1:08.51    1:07.41  
       33.18  1:07.41                                                      
 14 Blakeborough, Matthew W   14 SCAT-CA              1:05.56    1:08.30  
       32.78  1:08.30                                                      
 15 Lee, Calvin G             13 ORCA-CA              1:10.08    1:09.95  
       33.73  1:09.95                                                      
 16 Currie, Spencer A         16 SCAT-CA              1:07.02    1:10.37  
       34.06  1:10.37                                                      
 17 Fascenelli, Fred W        16 ORCA-CA              1:08.52    1:10.50  
       33.56  1:10.50                                                      
 18 Nguyen, Jayden            13 ORCA-CA              1:10.72    1:10.79  
       34.43  1:10.79                                                      
 18 Gonzalez, Julien A        15 ORCA-CA              1:06.54    1:10.79  
       34.20  1:10.79                                                      
 20 Wharton, Ricky M          13 ORCA-CA              1:09.96    1:11.73  
       35.61  1:11.73                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Roeber, Zach J            13 SCAT-CA              1:12.47    1:08.49  
       33.86  1:08.49                                                      
  2 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA               1:11.96    1:09.20  
       33.43  1:09.20                                                      
  3 Gu, Andrew K              13 Waterworks-CA        1:12.55    1:09.60  
       34.03  1:09.60                                                      
  4 Barseghian, Cal E         13 GSC-CA               1:15.25    1:11.49  
       34.86  1:11.49                                                      
  5 Chou, Christopher Y       13 Waterworks-CA        1:12.20    1:11.52  
       35.17  1:11.52                                                      
  6 Norden, Devin S           16 SCAT-CA              1:15.30    1:12.66  
       35.76  1:12.66                                                      
  7 Fascenelli, Phillip J     16 ORCA-CA              1:11.72    1:14.82  
       34.17  1:14.82                                                      
  8 Meris, Shawn N            14 SET-CA               1:14.89    1:15.17  
       36.49  1:15.17                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bulgin, Elijah            15 GSC-CA                    NT    1:07.35  
       33.41  1:07.35                                                      
  2 Kiryukhin, Artem          14 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:08.37  
  3 Armstrong, Ethan S        15 DA-CA                     NT    1:08.93  
       33.72  1:08.93                                                      
  4 Carrera, Jake S           16 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:12.57  
       35.18  1:12.57                                                      
  5 Webb, Zach B              13 SCAT-CA              1:24.17    1:12.84  
       35.87  1:12.84                                                      
  6 Lin, Eric                 14 ORCA-CA              1:38.70    1:19.42  
       38.80  1:19.42                                                      
  7 Beach, Zackary J          13 GSC-CA                    NT    1:22.67  
       40.39  1:22.67                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Dat T             13 RIPT-CA              1:26.04    1:22.75  
       39.36  1:22.75                                                      
  9 Wineke, Matty James J     13 DA-CA                     NT    1:25.48  
       40.82  1:25.48                                                      
 10 Ashman, Ryan M            14 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:27.72  
 11 Geyer, Chase J            13 SCAT-CA              1:27.02    1:34.50  
       45.11  1:34.50                                                      
 12 Siebert, Zach R           13 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:36.70  
       46.37  1:36.70                                                      
 -- Mu, Michael               13 Waterworks-CA        1:23.19         DQ  
       38.40       DQ                                                      
 -- Tran, Vince D             13 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       35.43       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lewis, Ricky C            16 SET-CA               2:03.76    2:04.39  
       30.14  1:01.24  1:32.98  2:04.39                                    
  2 Burress, Spencer S        16 SCAT-CA              2:03.64    2:07.66  
       30.37  1:03.07  1:35.70  2:07.66                                    
  3 Smith, Tanner S           16 DA-CA                2:22.86    2:10.77  
       32.08  1:06.18  1:39.33  2:10.77                                    
  4 Hoang, Alan B             15 SET-CA               2:12.45    2:11.29  
       31.74  1:04.88  1:38.36  2:11.29                                    
  5 Goudie, Matthew D         17 SCAT-CA              2:07.58    2:11.65  
       31.60  1:04.77  1:39.23  2:11.65                                    
  6 Needell, Harry F          15 SCAT-CA              2:09.50    2:13.20  
       31.16  1:05.14  1:39.90  2:13.20                                    
  7 Wishart, Conner M         16 SCAT-CA              2:25.12    2:17.73  
       33.38  1:08.10  1:43.17  2:17.73                                    
  8 Segui, Matthew D          15 SEAL-CA              2:17.69    2:17.97  
       31.84  1:07.02  1:42.81  2:17.97                                    
  9 Wishart, 07/24/2001 T     16 SCAT-CA              2:18.84    2:18.13  
       32.88  1:07.72  1:42.96  2:18.13                                    
 10 Nguyen, Ethan             14 ORCA-CA              2:14.96    2:18.92  
       33.83  1:08.88  1:44.43  2:18.92                                    
 11 De La O, Austin K         13 ORCA-CA              2:20.80    2:19.05  
       32.31  1:07.92  1:45.06  2:19.05                                    
 12 Byerly, Cole C            13 GSC-CA               2:24.07    2:20.88  
       32.94  1:08.11  1:44.54  2:20.88                                    
 13 Olquin, Nicholas G        13 RIPT-CA              2:28.04    2:21.56  
       34.42  1:09.94  1:46.42  2:21.56                                    
 14 Roeber, Zach J            13 SCAT-CA              2:24.27    2:21.97  
       33.73  1:09.90  1:46.19  2:21.97                                    
 15 Frauenzimmer, Flip M      13 SCAT-CA              2:27.21    2:26.07  
       33.76  1:11.11  1:48.83  2:26.07                                    
 16 Nguyen, Jayden            13 ORCA-CA              2:29.95    2:29.59  
       34.91  1:12.69  1:51.43  2:29.59                                    
 17 Gonzalez, Julien A        15 ORCA-CA              2:28.46    2:33.63  
       36.85  1:16.17  1:55.11  2:33.63                                    
 18 Chou, Christopher Y       13 Waterworks-CA        2:30.51    2:33.94  
       37.25  1:16.58  1:56.33  2:33.94                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Briggs, Makar V           13 JCCW-CA              2:41.49    2:20.33  
       32.24  1:08.05  1:44.30  2:20.33                                    
  2 Smith, Tennyson J         13 GSC-CA               2:38.57    2:39.37  
       35.90  1:17.29  2:00.01  2:39.37                                    
 -- Wong, Elliot T            14 JCCW-CA              2:45.10         DQ  
       38.11  1:20.66  2:04.95       DQ                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA                    NT    2:11.79  
       31.45  1:05.21  1:38.94  2:11.79                                    
  2 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA                    NT    2:18.26  
       32.98  1:08.65  1:44.42  2:18.26                                    
  3 Bulgin, Elijah            15 GSC-CA                    NT    2:25.24  
       34.94  1:12.07  1:48.83  2:25.24                                    
  4 Simonson, Connor R        13 UN-03-CA             2:52.44    2:47.30  
       39.24  1:22.46  2:06.26  2:47.30                                    
  5 Hoang, Logan K            13 ORCA-CA              2:46.76    2:49.90  
       41.75  1:25.05  2:08.03  2:49.90                                    
 -- Meris, Shawn N            14 SET-CA               2:48.11         DQ  
       37.38  1:18.86  2:01.52       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dang, Long T              17 UN-06-CA             1:01.53    1:03.28  
       29.83  1:03.28                                                      
  2 Gamette, James G          16 SCAT-CA              1:01.48    1:04.63  
       30.15  1:04.63                                                      
  3 Sorenson, Matt R          16 SET-CA               1:05.64    1:04.94  
       30.47  1:04.94                                                      
  4 Wong, Kyle S              13 JCCW-CA              1:07.59    1:05.40  
       30.75  1:05.40                                                      
  5 Bromby, Josh K            16 SET-CA               1:10.19    1:05.72  
       30.41  1:05.72                                                      
  6 Smith, Tanner S           16 DA-CA                1:11.77    1:06.22  
       31.69  1:06.22                                                      
  6 Bautista, Taylor G        17 SCAT-CA              1:01.62    1:06.22  
       31.55  1:06.22                                                      
  8 Yoshizaki, Kai I          15 JCCW-CA              1:08.62    1:07.73  
       31.70  1:07.73                                                      
  9 Lee, Calvin G             13 ORCA-CA              1:15.71    1:08.91  
       32.75  1:08.91                                                      
 10 Fascenelli, Fred W        16 ORCA-CA              1:09.56    1:09.66  
       32.94  1:09.66                                                      
 11 King, Nicholas C          15 SET-CA               1:07.52    1:09.94  
       32.94  1:09.94                                                      
 12 Lambert, Patrick T        18 ORCA-CA              1:04.24    1:09.96  
       33.57  1:09.96                                                      
 13 Ponce, Maximilliano L     13 SEAL-CA              1:13.53    1:11.18  
       33.75  1:11.18                                                      
 14 Lemoncito, Tom V          14 ORCA-CA              1:13.02    1:11.97  
       33.88  1:11.97                                                      
 15 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA               1:14.47    1:12.65  
       34.06  1:12.65                                                      
 16 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA               1:15.51    1:12.81  
       33.87  1:12.81                                                      
 17 Smith, Jared D            17 SCAT-CA              1:12.52    1:14.04  
       34.05  1:14.04                                                      
 18 Barseghian, Cal E         13 GSC-CA               1:17.79    1:15.56  
       35.57  1:15.56                                                      
 19 Frauenzimmer, Flip M      13 SCAT-CA              1:17.65    1:15.73  
       35.87  1:15.73                                                      
 20 Noring, Brennan B         16 SCAT-CA              1:15.02    1:15.75  
       35.90  1:15.75                                                      
 21 Kaplan, Ethan F           14 SEAL-CA              1:18.29    1:16.03  
       36.25  1:16.03                                                      
 22 Huynh, Gohan P            14 RIPT-CA              1:15.24    1:16.62  
       37.13  1:16.62                                                      
 23 Bergen, Ben A             16 SCAT-CA              1:13.07    1:16.96  
       35.62  1:16.96                                                      
 24 Liu, Qianyu               15 Waterworks-CA        1:17.22    1:17.18  
       36.04  1:17.18                                                      
 25 Birinyi, Caden W          13 ORCA-CA              1:18.15    1:17.85  
       37.44  1:17.85                                                      
 26 Bergen, Matthew P         17 SCAT-CA              1:15.21    1:18.79  
       36.68  1:18.79                                                      
 27 Williams, Boston J        17 SCAT-CA              1:16.35    1:19.73  
       37.72  1:19.73                                                      
 28 Fascenelli, Phillip J     16 ORCA-CA              1:17.39    1:23.64  
       38.63  1:23.64                                                      
 -- Nguyen, Colin D           16 GSC-CA               1:15.00         DQ  
       36.57       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Matsuda, Connor J         13 RIPT-CA              1:20.44    1:16.47  
       36.60  1:16.47                                                      
  2 Ness, Alexander S         16 SCAT-CA              1:19.35    1:16.86  
       35.72  1:16.86                                                      
  3 Albrecht, Matthew S       16 NBS-CA               1:19.74    1:16.98  
       37.18  1:16.98                                                      
  4 Chou, Christopher Y       13 Waterworks-CA        1:19.59    1:19.10  
       39.11  1:19.10                                                      
  5 King, Jake C              15 SET-CA               1:19.21    1:20.39  
       38.25  1:20.39                                                      
  6 Wharton, Ricky M          13 ORCA-CA              1:21.98    1:21.83  
       38.35  1:21.83                                                      
  7 Mu, Michael               13 Waterworks-CA        1:24.68    1:24.99  
       40.59  1:24.99                                                      
  8 Ashman, Ryan M            14 SCAT-CA              1:22.53    1:26.37  
       40.93  1:26.37                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tabor, Kael R             14 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:16.72  
       36.20  1:16.72                                                      
  2 Ahmadi, Meelad            13 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:25.74  
       40.66  1:25.74                                                      
  3 Hoang, Logan K            13 ORCA-CA              1:29.46    1:26.49  
       40.20  1:26.49                                                      
  4 Bourgoin, Drew J          13 SET-CA               1:26.79    1:26.99  
       40.66  1:26.99                                                      
  5 Stephanian, Alex          14 SET-CA               1:38.17    1:28.01  
       40.51  1:28.01                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Dat T             13 RIPT-CA              1:31.00    1:28.12  
       42.96  1:28.12                                                      
  7 Beach, Zackary J          13 GSC-CA               1:39.71    1:38.44  
       46.25  1:38.44                                                      
  8 Hallinan, Liam F          13 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:44.59  
       48.26  1:44.59                                                      
  9 Robertson, Shane K        13 SCAT-CA              1:48.66    1:44.86  
       49.94  1:44.86                                                      
 10 Cortes, Eddie C           13 ORCA-CA              2:19.20    2:13.55  
     1:02.83  2:13.55                                                      
 -- Rose, Gavin M             13 RIPT-CA                   NT         DQ  
       49.44       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Ethan             14 ORCA-CA              2:18.41    2:19.56  
       32.06  1:07.26  1:43.06  2:19.56                                    
  2 Gamette, James G          16 SCAT-CA              2:12.40    2:23.17  
       32.08  1:08.54  1:45.83  2:23.17                                    
  3 Wong, Kyle S              13 JCCW-CA              2:32.70    2:24.73  
       32.30  1:08.65  1:46.75  2:24.73                                    
  4 Dang, Long T              17 UN-06-CA             2:23.79    2:25.69  
       32.27  1:09.30  1:48.12  2:25.69                                    
  5 Bautista, Taylor G        17 SCAT-CA              2:14.18    2:25.79  
       33.90  1:10.39  1:47.47  2:25.79                                    
  6 Lambert, Patrick T        18 ORCA-CA              2:25.53    2:26.31  
       34.00  1:11.50  1:49.23  2:26.31                                    
  7 Fascenelli, Fred W        16 ORCA-CA              2:29.87    2:30.33  
       33.70  1:12.17  1:51.43  2:30.33                                    
  8 Lu, Allen Z               15 SET-CA               2:36.89    2:30.34  
       34.54  1:12.97  1:51.71  2:30.34                                    
  9 Lee, Calvin G             13 ORCA-CA              2:43.03    2:30.51  
       34.15  1:11.88  1:51.64  2:30.51                                    
 10 Yoshizaki, Kai I          15 JCCW-CA              2:34.11    2:30.59  
       32.99  1:11.56  1:51.15  2:30.59                                    
 11 Ouyang, Nicholas Y        14 Waterworks-CA        2:30.19    2:30.89  
       34.56  1:12.95  1:51.83  2:30.89                                    
 12 King, Nicholas C          15 SET-CA               2:25.21    2:30.96  
       33.35  1:10.88  1:50.54  2:30.96                                    
 13 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA               2:41.66    2:37.40  
       35.69  1:15.72  1:56.76  2:37.40                                    
 14 Gonzalez, Julien A        15 ORCA-CA              2:34.77    2:38.31  
       35.53  1:17.33  1:57.94  2:38.31                                    
 15 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA               2:42.37    2:39.59  
       34.48  1:14.72  1:58.15  2:39.59                                    
 16 Barseghian, Cal E         13 GSC-CA               2:46.29    2:40.86  
       36.53  1:18.35  2:00.85  2:40.86                                    
 17 Nguyen, Nam H             14 SET-CA               2:46.58    2:45.15  
       37.33  1:17.61  2:01.88  2:45.15                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 King, Jake C              15 SET-CA               2:54.52    2:55.39  
       38.77  1:22.93  2:11.18  2:55.39                                    
  2 Ashman, Ryan M            14 SCAT-CA              2:57.01    2:55.53  
       38.88  1:23.95  2:10.04  2:55.53                                    
  3 Bourgoin, Drew J          13 SET-CA               3:00.63    3:00.92  
       40.74  1:26.64  2:13.63  3:00.92                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Makshanoff, Alex J        13 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:34.66  
       35.17  1:15.15  1:55.43  2:34.66                                    
  2 Stephanian, Alex          14 SET-CA                    NT    3:00.72  
       40.83  1:27.22  2:14.89  3:00.72                                    
  3 Webb, Zach B              13 SCAT-CA              3:42.29    3:07.61  
       40.44  1:28.50  2:18.53  3:07.61                                    
  4 Hoang, Logan K            13 ORCA-CA              3:21.02    3:13.96  
       42.46  1:32.40  2:24.89  3:13.96                                    
  5 Siebert, Zach R           13 ORCA-CA                   NT    3:47.21  
       48.78  1:47.10  3:47.21                                             
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Williams, Boston J        17 SCAT-CA                56.40      54.63  
       25.54    54.63                                                      
  2 Maurer, Mike R            16 SCAT-CA                53.76      54.68  
       25.73    54.68                                                      
  3 Smith, Tanner S           16 DA-CA                  57.55      55.70  
       25.96    55.70                                                      
  4 Morita, Akira             16 JCCW-CA                58.86      56.60  
       27.35    56.60                                                      
  5 Lewis, Ricky C            16 SET-CA                 58.33      57.31  
       26.69    57.31                                                      
  6 Snyder, Colin R           15 DA-CA                  57.93      59.09  
       27.13    59.09                                                      
  7 Tsubota, Troy             14 JCCW-CA              1:00.53      59.11  
       28.01    59.11                                                      
  8 Lambert, Patrick T        18 ORCA-CA                58.43      59.55  
       27.94    59.55                                                      
  9 Deloney, Nick             17 UN-01-CA             1:01.55      59.77  
       27.59    59.77                                                      
 10 Rodriguez, Jake M         14 DA-CA                  59.26      59.98  
       27.80    59.98                                                      
 11 Bergen, Ben A             16 SCAT-CA              1:01.07    1:00.17  
       27.96  1:00.17                                                      
 12 Needell, Harry F          15 SCAT-CA              1:01.26    1:00.68  
       28.21  1:00.68                                                      
 13 Liu, Qianyu               15 Waterworks-CA        1:01.78    1:00.81  
       28.32  1:00.81                                                      
 14 Johnson, Dorian W         16 SCAT-CA                58.85    1:00.92  
       27.81  1:00.92                                                      
 15 Stupin, Caleb S           17 ORCA-CA              1:02.16    1:01.66  
       29.01  1:01.66                                                      
 16 Lu, Allen Z               15 SET-CA               1:02.50    1:01.81  
       29.09  1:01.81                                                      
 17 Sanatar, Joshua C         14 ORCA-CA              1:03.40    1:02.04  
       29.33  1:02.04                                                      
 18 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA               1:06.30    1:04.23  
       29.97  1:04.23                                                      
 19 Mai, Andre H              15 RIPT-CA              1:06.76    1:04.24  
       29.98  1:04.24                                                      
 20 De La O, Austin K         13 ORCA-CA              1:06.58    1:04.78  
       30.19  1:04.78                                                      
 21 Byerly, Cole C            13 GSC-CA               1:06.99    1:05.44  
       30.05  1:05.44                                                      
 22 Birinyi, Caden W          13 ORCA-CA              1:04.79    1:05.63  
       31.27  1:05.63                                                      
 23 Currie, Spencer A         16 SCAT-CA              1:01.18    1:06.92  
       30.99  1:06.92                                                      
 24 Norden, Devin S           16 SCAT-CA              1:05.71    1:07.76  
       32.15  1:07.76                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Lemoncito, Tom V          14 ORCA-CA              1:12.56    1:04.16  
       29.64  1:04.16                                                      
  2 Weaver, Israel M          13 SET-CA               1:09.57    1:05.73  
       30.61  1:05.73                                                      
  3 Chou, Christopher Y       13 Waterworks-CA        1:09.79    1:08.11  
       32.56  1:08.11                                                      
  4 Gu, Andrew K              13 Waterworks-CA        1:09.18    1:08.56  
       31.65  1:08.56                                                      
  5 Tabor, Kael R             14 SCAT-CA              1:12.91    1:11.47  
       32.76  1:11.47                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Carrera, Jake S           16 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:04.74  
       29.46  1:04.74                                                      
  2 Bulgin, Elijah            15 GSC-CA                    NT    1:06.96  
       31.48  1:06.96                                                      
  3 Frauenzimmer, Flip M      13 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:07.30  
       31.36  1:07.30                                                      
  4 Ouyang, Nicholas Y        14 Waterworks-CA             NT    1:08.23  
       31.64  1:08.23                                                      
  5 Bergen, Matthew P         17 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:08.49  
       30.79  1:08.49                                                      
  6 Wharton, Ricky M          13 ORCA-CA              1:15.87    1:11.52  
       32.86  1:11.52                                                      
  7 Mu, Michael               13 Waterworks-CA             NT    1:26.77  
       40.31  1:26.77                                                      
  8 Lin, Eric                 14 ORCA-CA              1:41.19    1:28.16  
       37.26  1:28.16                                                      
 -- Siebert, Zach R           13 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       48.60                                                               
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Maurer, Mike R            16 SCAT-CA              1:59.09    2:00.46  
       27.34    57.84  1:28.84  2:00.46                                    
  2 Segui, Matthew D          15 SEAL-CA              2:05.75    2:06.19  
       27.59    59.49  1:32.39  2:06.19                                    
  3 Hoang, Alan B             15 SET-CA               2:14.14    2:09.63  
       28.73  1:01.33  1:35.33  2:09.63                                    
  4 Snyder, Colin R           15 DA-CA                2:21.60    2:14.39  
       28.86  1:02.48  1:38.64  2:14.39                                    
  5 Gamette, James G          16 SCAT-CA              2:15.15    2:15.95  
       29.24  1:03.35  1:38.97  2:15.95                                    
  6 Sanatar, Joshua C         14 ORCA-CA              2:21.78    2:17.14  
       31.05  1:05.81  1:41.59  2:17.14                                    
  7 Tsubota, Troy             14 JCCW-CA              2:19.81    2:17.65  
       30.74  1:06.12  1:42.12  2:17.65                                    
  8 Lambert, Patrick T        18 ORCA-CA              2:15.22    2:19.70  
       29.27  1:03.80  1:40.80  2:19.70                                    
  9 Miller, Wyatt C           13 SCAT-CA              2:19.10    2:20.14  
       28.73  1:03.73  1:42.17  2:20.14                                    
 10 Liu, Qianyu               15 Waterworks-CA        2:25.33    2:21.43  
       29.22  1:04.97  1:42.75  2:21.43                                    
 11 Norden, Devin S           16 SCAT-CA              2:30.81    2:32.93  
       31.48  1:08.35  1:48.87  2:32.93                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Birinyi, Caden W          13 ORCA-CA              2:36.15    2:35.43  
       34.39  1:13.53  1:54.75  2:35.43                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Johnson, Dorian W         16 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:15.68  
       28.67  1:03.20  1:39.57  2:15.68                                    
  2 Weaver, Israel M          13 SET-CA                    NT    2:33.71  
       33.36  1:12.50  1:53.42  2:33.71                                    
  3 Shupe, Harrison S         13 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:36.18  
       34.48  1:13.58  1:55.47  2:36.18                                    
  4 King, Nicholas C          15 SET-CA                    NT    2:42.25  
       33.32  1:14.19  1:57.30  2:42.25                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Burress, Spencer S        16 SCAT-CA              2:02.73    2:02.90  
       26.54    57.75  1:34.78  2:02.90                                    
  2 Smith, Tanner S           16 DA-CA                2:13.89    2:04.86  
       26.54    58.65  1:36.56  2:04.86                                    
  3 Maurer, Mike R            16 SCAT-CA              2:07.25    2:06.49  
       26.41    59.85  1:38.37  2:06.49                                    
  4 Nguyen, Ethan             14 ORCA-CA              2:07.92    2:08.10  
       27.85  1:00.91  1:37.65  2:08.10                                    
  5 Briggs, Makar V           13 JCCW-CA              2:19.52    2:09.32  
       27.48    59.82  1:38.98  2:09.32                                    
  6 Miller, Wyatt C           13 SCAT-CA              2:15.13    2:12.99  
       27.71  1:00.86  1:42.67  2:12.99                                    
  7 Dang, Long T              17 UN-06-CA             2:05.91    2:13.15  
       28.09  1:03.61  1:40.56  2:13.15                                    
  8 Ness, Alexander S         16 SCAT-CA              2:13.34    2:13.20  
       27.15  1:00.81  1:45.01  2:13.20                                    
  9 Stupin, Caleb S           17 ORCA-CA              2:14.81    2:14.02  
       28.77  1:04.82  1:44.33  2:14.02                                    
 10 Wong, Kyle S              13 JCCW-CA              2:18.71    2:14.22  
       28.67  1:04.11  1:42.06  2:14.22                                    
 11 Lu, Allen Z               15 SET-CA               2:15.30    2:14.37  
       28.86  1:04.90  1:42.69  2:14.37                                    
 12 Johnson, Dorian W         16 SCAT-CA              2:13.31    2:14.51  
       27.87  1:01.76  1:43.31  2:14.51                                    
 13 Lambert, Patrick T        18 ORCA-CA              2:15.69    2:15.46  
       27.76  1:04.55  1:43.47  2:15.46                                    
 14 Tsubota, Troy             14 JCCW-CA              2:20.40    2:16.53  
       28.86  1:04.07  1:45.79  2:16.53                                    
 15 King, Nicholas C          15 SET-CA               2:11.66    2:17.00  
       31.18  1:06.97  1:45.31  2:17.00                                    
 16 Paisley, Timo J           14 SCAT-CA              2:24.49    2:18.21  
       30.89  1:04.54  1:47.75  2:18.21                                    
 17 Sanatar, Joshua C         14 ORCA-CA              2:23.03    2:20.65  
       29.46  1:06.09  1:50.97  2:20.65                                    
 17 Noring, Brennan B         16 SCAT-CA              2:21.25    2:20.65  
       30.85  1:06.17  1:48.50  2:20.65                                    
 19 Liu, Qianyu               15 Waterworks-CA        2:20.82    2:22.09  
       28.17  1:06.73  1:50.10  2:22.09                                    
 20 De La O, Austin K         13 ORCA-CA              2:22.34    2:23.71  
       31.38  1:07.72  1:51.21  2:23.71                                    
 21 Lee, Calvin G             13 ORCA-CA              2:24.93    2:23.88  
       31.16  1:08.89  1:50.28  2:23.88                                    
 22 Gonzalez, Julien A        15 ORCA-CA              2:19.23    2:25.07  
       31.60  1:08.99  1:49.73  2:25.07                                    
 23 Lemoncito, Tom V          14 ORCA-CA              2:27.17    2:27.07  
       31.63  1:12.34  1:53.64  2:27.07                                    
 24 Blakeborough, Matthew W   14 SCAT-CA              2:28.34    2:28.70  
       32.46  1:08.85  1:53.82  2:28.70                                    
 25 Fascenelli, Phillip J     16 ORCA-CA              2:23.71    2:29.37  
       31.18  1:10.07  1:54.77  2:29.37                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA               2:30.30    2:13.90  
       28.78  1:03.31  1:42.71  2:13.90                                    
  2 Barseghian, Cal E         13 GSC-CA               2:34.72    2:24.46  
       31.22  1:09.45  1:51.46  2:24.46                                    
  3 Nguyen, Jayden            13 ORCA-CA              2:29.64    2:30.14  
       32.23  1:10.22  1:55.70  2:30.14                                    
  4 Wharton, Ricky M          13 ORCA-CA              2:32.13    2:30.35  
       32.49  1:10.90  1:56.38  2:30.35                                    
  5 Cruz, Ethan H             13 GSC-CA               2:34.78    2:31.03  
       32.09  1:07.91  1:55.41  2:31.03                                    
  6 Weaver, Israel M          13 SET-CA               2:39.59    2:32.03  
       30.90  1:12.29  1:58.71  2:32.03                                    
  7 Birinyi, Caden W          13 ORCA-CA              2:30.87    2:33.61  
       34.85  1:15.71  1:57.74  2:33.61                                    
  8 Norden, Devin S           16 SCAT-CA              2:34.10    2:33.67  
       32.14  1:10.95  1:59.74  2:33.67                                    
 -- Roeber, Zach J            13 SCAT-CA              2:36.53         DQ  
       33.14  1:11.30  1:59.28       DQ                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Deloney, Nick             17 UN-01-CA                  NT    2:17.82  
       28.41  1:03.70  1:46.95  2:17.82                                    
  2 Kiryukhin, Artem          14 UN-05-CA                  NT    2:28.15  
       31.92  1:09.11  1:54.60  2:28.15                                    
  3 McGowan, Patrick M        15 UN-05-CA             2:49.00    2:39.16  
       34.45  1:15.82  2:05.29  2:39.16                                    
  4 King, Jake C              15 SET-CA               2:42.73    2:40.06  
       38.20  1:20.96  2:02.76  2:40.06                                    
  5 Hoang, Logan K            13 ORCA-CA              2:51.87    2:44.95  
       36.08  1:19.98  2:08.69  2:44.95                                    
  6 Meris, Shawn N            14 SET-CA               2:49.90    2:47.12  
       37.54  1:20.39  2:10.11  2:47.12                                    
  7 Beach, Zackary J          13 GSC-CA                    NT    2:52.20  
       38.01  1:21.60  2:14.33  2:52.20                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Burress, Spencer S        16 SCAT-CA              4:18.36    4:25.43  
       27.48    59.64  1:33.99  2:07.40  2:47.00  3:26.94  3:56.80  4:25.43
  2 Hoang, Alan B             15 SET-CA               4:28.34    4:33.84  
       30.51  1:04.31  1:40.26  2:16.71  2:55.20  3:32.96  4:04.27  4:33.84
  3 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               4:35.40    4:34.70  
       30.65  1:05.60  1:41.26  2:17.52  2:55.60  3:34.69  4:05.25  4:34.70
  4 Paisley, Timo J           14 SCAT-CA              4:52.88    4:50.43  
       31.79  1:08.38  1:43.35  2:18.40  3:03.09  3:47.83  4:19.54  4:50.43
  5 Wong, Kyle S              13 JCCW-CA              5:02.43    4:54.49  
       30.50  1:06.05  1:44.65  2:21.73  3:02.66  3:43.51  4:20.91  4:54.49
  6 Stupin, Caleb S           17 ORCA-CA              5:07.00    4:56.29  
       29.94  1:05.13  1:44.98  2:25.22  3:06.35  3:48.22  4:22.61  4:56.29
  7 Lee, Calvin G             13 ORCA-CA              5:17.79    5:06.93  
       32.12  1:10.15  1:49.98  2:29.92  3:12.40  3:55.45  4:31.75  5:06.93
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lewis, Ricky C            16 SET-CA                    NT    4:33.77  
       28.74  1:02.05  1:36.89  2:09.88  2:51.05  3:31.11  4:03.53  4:33.77
  2 Gonzalez, Julien A        15 ORCA-CA              5:54.09    5:16.49  
       35.25  1:13.82  1:56.08  2:37.53  3:17.67  4:00.65  4:39.06  5:16.49
  3 Weaver, Israel M          13 SET-CA                    NT    5:35.18  
       32.86  1:12.51  1:59.88  2:44.34  3:32.80  4:20.88  4:59.54  5:35.18