Nova Intrasquad @ USC - Meet Results

Nova Intrasquad @ USC
10/22/2017 - 10/22/2017
Los Angeles, California United States
Updated: 11/29/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Brea Aquatics                             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                 CA 2017 Oct 22 NOVA Race Series - 10/22/2017                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitort, Lauren M          17 Black-CA               23.74      24.82  
  2 Degn, Mackenzie N         16 Black-CA               22.95      25.02  
  3 Najera, Karen             16 Blue-CA                24.97      25.27  
  4 Ristic, Mia               15 Black-CA               24.40      25.29  
  5 Hsieh, Amanda C           16 Black-CA               24.43     x25.32  
  6 Farrow, Hannah R          16 Blue-CA                25.04      25.40  
  7 Matsushima, Sage M        16 Black-CA               24.14     x25.44  
  8 Karkoska, Kasey A         17 Blue-CA                23.78      25.55  
  9 Watson, Alyssa G          15 Black-CA               24.52     x25.65  
 10 Sommer, Katrina A         16 Blue-CA                24.29     x25.95  
 11 Joe, Ashley L             17 Blue-CA                25.19     x26.37  
 12 Savoie, Ashley E          16 Blue-CA                25.39     x26.87  
 13 Weber, Yael               16 Black-CA               26.53     x27.10  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ervin, Lindsay C          13 Blue-CA                53.43      54.08  
                  26.29       54.08 (27.79)                                        
  2 Yasko, Carly R            15 Blue-CA                52.84      54.17  
                  26.28       54.17 (27.89)                                        
  3 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       14 Black-CA               57.01      56.52  
                  27.07       56.52 (29.45)                                        
  4 Whitney, Ellie H          17 Black-CA               53.09      56.69  
                  27.22       56.69 (29.47)                                        
  5 Jacob, Mor                15 Black-CA               57.43      57.46  
                  28.26       57.46 (29.20)                                        
  6 Weber, Yael               16 Black-CA               56.17     x57.61  
                  28.16       57.61 (29.45)                                        
  7 Poor, Amanda M            17 Blue-CA                55.40      58.84  
                  28.03       58.84 (30.81)                                        
  8 Savoie, Ashley E          16 Blue-CA                54.73     x59.35  
                  28.63       59.35 (30.72)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitort, Lauren M          17 Black-CA             1:48.79    1:54.63  
                  27.33       56.65 (29.32)     1:25.69 (29.04)     1:54.63 (28.94)
  2 Yasko, Carly R            15 Blue-CA              1:52.74    1:57.73  
                  27.32       57.18 (29.86)     1:27.22 (30.04)     1:57.73 (30.51)
  3 Jacob, Mor                15 Black-CA             2:00.98    1:59.14  
                  28.56       58.47 (29.91)     1:29.02 (30.55)     1:59.14 (30.12)
  4 Stevens, Dinny J          17 Blue-CA              1:52.54    1:59.63  
                  28.16       58.31 (30.15)     1:28.82 (30.51)     1:59.63 (30.81)
  5 Najera, Karen             16 Blue-CA              1:53.02    2:00.33  
                  28.36       58.62 (30.26)     1:29.45 (30.83)     2:00.33 (30.88)
  6 Judd, Ella H              15 Blue-CA              1:59.59   x2:01.58  
                  28.22       58.81 (30.59)     1:30.71 (31.90)     2:01.58 (30.87)
  7 Weber, Yael               16 Black-CA             1:56.92    2:02.18  
                  28.19       58.77 (30.58)     1:30.19 (31.42)     2:02.18 (31.99)
  8 Whitney, Ellie H          17 Black-CA             1:53.80   x2:02.50  
                  28.15       59.48 (31.33)     1:31.56 (32.08)     2:02.50 (30.94)
  9 Calaiacovo, Haley I       16 Black-CA             1:56.48   x2:02.73  
                  28.70       59.99 (31.29)     1:31.57 (31.58)     2:02.73 (31.16)
 10 Poor, Amanda M            17 Blue-CA              2:00.94   x2:06.22  
                  28.68     1:00.52 (31.84)     1:33.35 (32.83)     2:06.22 (32.87)
 11 Savoie, Ashley E          16 Blue-CA              2:02.11   x2:07.98  
                  28.57     1:00.46 (31.89)     1:34.04 (33.58)     2:07.98 (33.94)
 12 Nugent, Abigail E         17 Blue-CA              2:12.25   x2:09.40  
                  29.54     1:02.01 (32.47)     1:35.60 (33.59)     2:09.40 (33.80)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob, Mor                15 Black-CA             5:16.67    5:10.49  
                  28.67       59.22 (30.55)     1:30.13 (30.91)     2:01.64 (31.51)
        2:33.18 (31.54)     3:04.49 (31.31)     3:36.01 (31.52)     4:07.82 (31.81)
        4:39.51 (31.69)     5:10.49 (30.98)                                        
  2 Najera, Karen             16 Blue-CA              5:04.85    5:13.10  
                  29.32     1:00.91 (31.59)     1:32.72 (31.81)     2:04.66 (31.94)
        2:36.48 (31.82)     3:08.47 (31.99)     3:40.60 (32.13)     4:12.69 (32.09)
        4:43.84 (31.15)     5:13.10 (29.26)                                        
  3 Stevens, Dinny J          17 Blue-CA              5:00.64    5:13.31  
                  28.84     1:00.01 (31.17)     1:31.60 (31.59)     2:03.31 (31.71)
        2:35.08 (31.77)     3:06.76 (31.68)     3:38.61 (31.85)     4:10.72 (32.11)
        4:42.64 (31.92)     5:13.31 (30.67)                                        
  4 Judd, Ella H              15 Blue-CA              5:04.00    5:17.72  
                  29.30     1:00.74 (31.44)     1:32.71 (31.97)     2:04.94 (32.23)
        2:37.30 (32.36)     3:09.51 (32.21)     3:42.36 (32.85)     4:15.04 (32.68)
        4:47.50 (32.46)     5:17.72 (30.22)                                        
  5 Degn, Mackenzie N         16 Black-CA             4:56.97    5:17.80  
                  28.36       59.76 (31.40)     1:31.64 (31.88)     2:03.88 (32.24)
        2:35.75 (31.87)     3:07.83 (32.08)     3:40.13 (32.30)     4:12.72 (32.59)
        4:45.21 (32.49)     5:17.80 (32.59)                                        
  6 Yasko, Carly R            15 Blue-CA              5:10.41   x5:22.27  
                  28.73     1:00.50 (31.77)     1:32.85 (32.35)     2:05.88 (33.03)
        2:39.04 (33.16)     3:12.09 (33.05)     3:44.78 (32.69)     4:17.61 (32.83)
        4:49.96 (32.35)     5:22.27 (32.31)                                        
  7 Whitney, Ellie H          17 Black-CA             5:02.95    5:24.83  
                  29.15     1:01.18 (32.03)     1:33.69 (32.51)     2:06.42 (32.73)
        2:38.96 (32.54)     3:12.25 (33.29)     3:45.44 (33.19)     4:18.74 (33.30)
        4:52.12 (33.38)     5:24.83 (32.71)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karkoska, Kasey A         17 Blue-CA                55.39      59.61  
                  29.26       59.61 (30.35)                                        
  2 Watson, Alyssa G          15 Black-CA               56.58      59.74  
                  29.21       59.74 (30.53)                                        
  3 Matsushima, Sage M        16 Black-CA               56.05      59.84  
                  29.27       59.84 (30.57)                                        
  4 Pham, Aileen T            14 Black-CA             1:00.11    1:00.47  
                  29.64     1:00.47 (30.83)                                        
  5 Mykkanen, Cameron M       14 Blue-CA              1:00.47    1:02.37  
                  30.41     1:02.37 (31.96)                                        
  6 Ervin, Lindsay C          13 Blue-CA              1:02.19    1:03.36  
                  30.41     1:03.36 (32.95)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ristic, Mia               15 Black-CA             2:05.42    2:10.49  
                  31.44     1:04.53 (33.09)     1:37.68 (33.15)     2:10.49 (32.81)
  2 Mykkanen, Cameron M       14 Blue-CA              2:07.72    2:10.61  
                  31.45     1:04.70 (33.25)     1:38.06 (33.36)     2:10.61 (32.55)
  3 Joe, Ashley L             17 Blue-CA              2:08.72    2:12.65  
                  31.70     1:05.01 (33.31)     1:39.22 (34.21)     2:12.65 (33.43)
  4 Gonik, Julia M            17 Black-CA             2:13.92    2:16.49  
                  32.22     1:06.35 (34.13)     1:41.52 (35.17)     2:16.49 (34.97)
  5 Nugent, Abigail E         17 Blue-CA              2:17.09    2:21.98  
                  32.46     1:07.89 (35.43)     1:45.01 (37.12)     2:21.98 (36.97)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Jamie T              15 Blue-CA              1:07.64    1:06.35  
                  31.33     1:06.35 (35.02)                                        
  2 Lee, Kate M               17 Black-CA             1:05.17    1:07.32  
                  31.64     1:07.32 (35.68)                                        
  3 Gonik, Julia M            17 Black-CA             1:04.71    1:08.24  
                  32.25     1:08.24 (35.99)                                        
  4 Nugent, Katie A           15 Black-CA             1:07.58    1:08.55  
                  31.94     1:08.55 (36.61)                                        
  5 Farrow, Hannah R          16 Blue-CA              1:04.08    1:08.60  
                  32.66     1:08.60 (35.94)                                        
  6 Caruso, Caitlin A         16 Blue-CA              1:07.62    1:10.84  
                  32.97     1:10.84 (37.87)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kate M               17 Black-CA             2:21.98    2:27.26  
                  32.57     1:09.61 (37.04)     1:48.25 (38.64)     2:27.26 (39.01)
  2 Yeh, Phoebe Z             13 Black-CA             2:29.92    2:29.38  
                  33.02     1:11.34 (38.32)     1:51.20 (39.86)     2:29.38 (38.18)
  3 Wright, Julia G           17 Blue-CA              2:31.48    2:29.62  
                  34.32     1:12.68 (38.36)     1:51.67 (38.99)     2:29.62 (37.95)
  4 Sommer, Katrina A         16 Blue-CA              2:21.91    2:30.83  
                  34.47     1:12.72 (38.25)     1:52.06 (39.34)     2:30.83 (38.77)
  5 Caruso, Caitlin A         16 Blue-CA              2:26.69    2:33.56  
                  33.92     1:12.68 (38.76)     1:53.00 (40.32)     2:33.56 (40.56)
  6 McKendry, Jodie M         15 Blue-CA              2:29.17   x2:34.09  
                  35.27     1:14.10 (38.83)     1:54.02 (39.92)     2:34.09 (40.07)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Jamie T              15 Blue-CA                57.65      57.38  
                  26.81       57.38 (30.57)                                        
  2 Matsushima, Sage M        16 Black-CA               54.25      57.68  
                  26.90       57.68 (30.78)                                        
  3 Yeh, Phoebe Z             13 Black-CA               59.30      59.43  
                  27.86       59.43 (31.57)                                        
  4 Mykkanen, Cameron M       14 Blue-CA                58.28    1:01.21  
                  28.38     1:01.21 (32.83)                                        
  5 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       14 Black-CA             1:02.64    1:03.26  
                  29.83     1:03.26 (33.43)                                        
  6 Calaiacovo, Haley I       16 Black-CA             1:01.92   x1:05.19  
                  30.06     1:05.19 (35.13)                                        
  7 Ervin, Lindsay C          13 Blue-CA              1:01.99    1:05.62  
                  29.74     1:05.62 (35.88)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hsieh, Amanda C           16 Black-CA             2:03.20    2:09.60  
                  29.00     1:01.55 (32.55)     1:34.83 (33.28)     2:09.60 (34.77)
  2 Wright, Julia G           17 Blue-CA              2:03.76    2:12.81  
                  29.64     1:02.93 (33.29)     1:37.50 (34.57)     2:12.81 (35.31)
  3 McKendry, Jodie M         15 Blue-CA              2:12.33    2:17.20  
                  30.40     1:05.16 (34.76)     1:40.88 (35.72)     2:17.20 (36.32)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Jamie T              15 Blue-CA              2:07.46    2:06.50  
                  27.14       59.46 (32.32)     1:36.05 (36.59)     2:06.50 (30.45)
  2 Pham, Aileen T            14 Black-CA             2:08.82    2:08.86  
                  28.35     1:01.14 (32.79)     1:38.54 (37.40)     2:08.86 (30.32)
  3 Wright, Julia G           17 Blue-CA              2:04.62    2:10.40  
                  28.88     1:02.97 (34.09)     1:40.58 (37.61)     2:10.40 (29.82)
  4 Watson, Alyssa G          15 Black-CA             2:05.67    2:11.28  
                  28.59     1:01.73 (33.14)     1:40.97 (39.24)     2:11.28 (30.31)
  5 Hsieh, Amanda C           16 Black-CA             2:04.74    2:11.71  
                  28.64     1:03.10 (34.46)     1:42.86 (39.76)     2:11.71 (28.85)
  6 Farrow, Hannah R          16 Blue-CA              2:03.69    2:12.25  
                  29.07     1:03.30 (34.23)     1:42.50 (39.20)     2:12.25 (29.75)
  7 Karkoska, Kasey A         17 Blue-CA              2:04.37   x2:12.26  
                  28.57     1:01.99 (33.42)     1:42.02 (40.03)     2:12.26 (30.24)
  8 Sommer, Katrina A         16 Blue-CA              2:05.53   x2:13.46  
                  28.89     1:02.72 (33.83)     1:42.25 (39.53)     2:13.46 (31.21)
  9 McKendry, Jodie M         15 Blue-CA              2:06.04   x2:13.74  
                  29.12     1:03.29 (34.17)     1:42.95 (39.66)     2:13.74 (30.79)
 10 Gonik, Julia M            17 Black-CA             2:06.83   x2:14.75  
                  29.58     1:04.82 (35.24)     1:43.40 (38.58)     2:14.75 (31.35)
 11 Yeh, Phoebe Z             13 Black-CA             2:10.02   x2:14.81  
                  28.83     1:03.70 (34.87)     1:43.65 (39.95)     2:14.81 (31.16)
 12 Lee, Kate M               17 Black-CA             2:07.04   x2:14.85  
                  29.82     1:05.22 (35.40)     1:42.54 (37.32)     2:14.85 (32.31)
 13 Caruso, Caitlin A         16 Blue-CA              2:09.97   x2:16.34  
                  29.44     1:05.47 (36.03)     1:44.81 (39.34)     2:16.34 (31.53)
 14 Nugent, Katie A           15 Black-CA             2:12.23   x2:18.35  
                  30.23     1:06.73 (36.50)     1:46.12 (39.39)     2:18.35 (32.23)
 15 Nugent, Abigail E         17 Blue-CA                   NT   x2:25.22  
                  32.02     1:07.69 (35.67)     1:51.50 (43.81)     2:25.22 (33.72)
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Black-CA  'A'                                     3:21.99    3:37.11  
     1) Vitort, Lauren M 17             2) Degn, Mackenzie N 16           
     3) Matsushima, Terra K 17          4) Ristic, Ella 15                
                  25.65       53.21 (53.21)     1:19.81 (26.60)     1:49.32 (56.11)
        2:14.91 (25.59)     2:42.60 (53.28)     3:08.40 (25.80)     3:37.11 (54.51)
  2 Blue-CA  'B'                                      3:33.00    3:41.12  
     1) Ervin, Lindsay C 13             2) Najera, Karen 16               
     3) Yasko, Carly R 15               4) Sommer, Katrina A 16           
                  26.97       55.48 (55.48)     1:21.39 (25.91)     1:49.57 (54.09)
        2:16.39 (26.82)     2:44.90 (55.33)     3:11.24 (26.34)     3:41.12 (56.22)
  3 Blue-CA  'A'                                      3:32.00    3:44.70  
     1) Judd, Ella H 15                 2) Karkoska, Kasey A 17           
     3) Wright, Julia G 17              4) Farrow, Hannah R 16            
                  26.76       55.56 (55.56)     1:22.16 (26.60)     1:51.28 (55.72)
        2:18.17 (26.89)     2:47.10 (55.82)     3:14.87 (27.77)     3:44.70 (57.60)
  4 Black-CA  'B'                                     3:29.12    3:47.36  
     1) Ristic, Mia 15                  2) Whitney, Ellie H 17            
     3) Matsushima, Sage M 16           4) Hsieh, Amanda C 16             
                  26.72       55.53 (55.53)     1:24.11 (28.58)     1:54.99 (59.46)
        2:21.43 (26.44)     2:49.97 (54.98)     3:17.60 (27.63)     3:47.36 (57.39)
  5 Blue-CA  'C'                                      3:34.00   x3:48.87  
     1) Stevens, Dinny J 17             2) McKendry, Jodie M 15           
     3) Joe, Ashley L 17                4) Savoie, Ashley E 16            
                  26.94       56.26 (56.26)     1:23.62 (27.36)     1:52.78 (56.52)
        2:20.32 (27.54)     2:50.41 (57.63)     3:18.03 (27.62)     3:48.87 (58.46)
  6 Blue-CA  'D'                                      3:35.00   x3:49.55  
     1) Poor, Amanda M 17               2) Mykkanen, Cameron M 14         
     3) Yeh, Jamie T 15                 4) Caruso, Caitlin A 16           
                  27.94       58.38 (58.38)     1:26.88 (28.50)     1:57.76 (59.38)
        2:23.46 (25.70)     2:51.50 (53.74)     3:19.16 (27.66)     3:49.55 (58.05)
  7 Black-CA  'C'                                     3:33.36   x3:50.09  
     1) Watson, Alyssa G 15             2) Calaiacovo, Haley I 16         
     3) Pham, Aileen T 14               4) Gonik, Julia M 17              
                  27.48       57.84 (57.84)     1:25.23 (27.39)     1:55.77 (57.93)
        2:23.43 (27.66)     2:50.27 (54.50)     3:20.39 (30.12)     3:50.09 (59.82)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Black-CA  'A'                                     1:48.50    1:50.39  
     1) Watson, Alyssa G 15             2) Gonik, Julia M 17              
     3) Matsushima, Sage M 16           4) Degn, Mackenzie N 16           
                  28.27       59.75 (31.48)     1:26.16 (26.41)     1:50.39 (24.23)
  2 Blue-CA  'A'                                      2:00.00    1:50.61  
     1) Karkoska, Kasey A 17            2) Yeh, Jamie T 15                
     3) Farrow, Hannah R 16             4) Wright, Julia G 17             
                  28.33       59.08 (30.75)     1:25.68 (26.60)     1:50.61 (24.93)
  3 Black-CA  'B'                                     1:51.78    1:51.69  
     1) Ristic, Mia 15                  2) Lee, Kate M 17                 
     3) Hsieh, Amanda C 16              4) Vitort, Lauren M 17            
                  28.31       59.55 (31.24)     1:27.18 (27.63)     1:51.69 (24.51)
  4 Blue-CA  'B'                                      2:01.00    1:53.53  
     1) Sommer, Katrina A 16            2) Caruso, Caitlin A 16           
     3) Judd, Ella H 15                 4) Ervin, Lindsay C 13            
                  28.84     1:01.07 (32.23)     1:28.79 (27.72)     1:53.53 (24.74)
  5 Black-CA  'C'                                     1:53.94   x1:54.13  
     1) Pham, Aileen T 14               2) Nugent, Katie A 15             
     3) Yeh, Phoebe Z 13                4) Whitney, Ellie H 17            
                  29.24     1:01.46 (32.22)     1:28.87 (27.41)     1:54.13 (25.26)
  6 Black-CA  'D'                                     1:58.19   x1:55.03  
     1) Empremsilapa, Tyryn 14          2) Calaiacovo, Haley I 16         
     3) Weber, Yael 16                  4) Jacob, Mor 15                  
                  31.22     1:09.16 (37.94)     1:35.48 (26.32)     1:55.03 (19.55)
  7 Blue-CA  'C'                                      2:02.00   x1:55.27  
     1) Najera, Karen 16                2) Poor, Amanda M 17              
     3) Mykkanen, Cameron M 14          4) Stevens, Dinny J 17            
                  29.32     1:01.11 (31.79)     1:29.60 (28.49)     1:55.27 (25.67)
  8 Blue-CA  'D'                                      2:03.00   x2:01.26  
     1) Nugent, Abigail E 17            2) McKendry, Jodie M 15           
     3) Joe, Ashley L 17                4) Savoie, Ashley E 16            
                  34.95     1:05.01 (30.06)     1:33.70 (28.69)     2:01.26 (27.56)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slusiewicz, Sean W        16 Blue-CA                20.56      21.26  
  2 Lou, Shawn                17 Black-CA               21.25      21.45  
  3 Hitchens, Hunter R        17 Blue-CA                20.88      22.23  
  4 Sim, HwaMin               17 Blue-CA                21.57      22.40  
  5 Kao, Owen D               17 Black-CA               21.39      22.41  
  6 Townsend, Timothy E       17 Blue-CA                22.21     x22.82  
  7 Xue, David H              16 Black-CA               23.77      23.05  
  8 Ingram, Hunter A          16 Black-CA               21.92     x23.07  
  9 Munoz, Gabriel            17 Black-CA               21.31     x23.20  
 10 Bernhardt, Bryce          17 Blue-CA                21.82     x23.21  
 11 Chan, Samuel              15 Blue-CA                23.71     x23.55  
 12 Bista, Yughe D            15 Blue-CA                23.12     x24.15  
 13 Abdollahi, Evan K         14 Black-CA               25.73     x25.90  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ding, Nick X              17 Blue-CA                48.48      48.24  
                  23.44       48.24 (24.80)                                        
  2 Hitchens, Hunter R        17 Blue-CA                45.62      49.90  
                  24.11       49.90 (25.79)                                        
  3 Xue, David H              16 Black-CA               49.31      50.15  
                  24.56       50.15 (25.59)                                        
  4 Holton, Stuart M          16 Black-CA               47.87      50.24  
                  24.14       50.24 (26.10)                                        
  5 Bernhardt, Bryce          17 Blue-CA                48.76      51.38  
                  24.74       51.38 (26.64)                                        
  6 Zhu, Felix                15 Black-CA               49.63      51.85  
                  25.27       51.85 (26.58)                                        
  7 Polivka, Alesh R          17 Black-CA               50.88     x54.49  
                  26.33       54.49 (28.16)                                        
  8 Budka, Conner D           16 Blue-CA                53.43     x55.19  
                  26.30       55.19 (28.89)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koustik, Andrew J         18 Blue-CA              1:38.02    1:41.24  
                  23.18       48.93 (25.75)     1:15.41 (26.48)     1:41.24 (25.83)
  2 Lou, Shawn                17 Black-CA             1:39.21    1:43.75  
                  25.01       51.50 (26.49)     1:18.46 (26.96)     1:43.75 (25.29)
  3 Tu, Kevin H               16 Blue-CA              1:40.98    1:45.84  
                  24.05       50.43 (26.38)     1:17.77 (27.34)     1:45.84 (28.07)
  4 Ingram, Hunter A          16 Black-CA             1:39.31    1:46.14  
                  24.75       51.37 (26.62)     1:19.18 (27.81)     1:46.14 (26.96)
  5 Stef, Christian P         16 Blue-CA              1:41.75    1:46.20  
                  24.99       51.34 (26.35)     1:18.56 (27.22)     1:46.20 (27.64)
  6 Abdollahi, Ryan R         15 Blue-CA              1:45.22   x1:46.45  
                  25.40       52.23 (26.83)     1:19.36 (27.13)     1:46.45 (27.09)
  7 Cho, Joshua J             14 Blue-CA              1:50.30   x1:47.96  
                  25.55       52.97 (27.42)     1:20.75 (27.78)     1:47.96 (27.21)
  8 Samaniego, Brandon M      15 Black-CA             1:50.67    1:47.99  
                  24.57       52.23 (27.66)     1:20.40 (28.17)     1:47.99 (27.59)
  9 Mykkanen, Christopher J   16 Black-CA             1:42.17   x1:48.90  
                  25.25       53.13 (27.88)     1:21.50 (28.37)     1:48.90 (27.40)
 10 Woodsum II, Kenneth Y     15 Blue-CA              1:45.63   x1:49.09  
                  25.25       53.29 (28.04)     1:21.25 (27.96)     1:49.09 (27.84)
 11 Zhu, Felix                15 Black-CA             1:44.98   x1:51.71  
                  26.19       55.06 (28.87)     1:23.91 (28.85)     1:51.71 (27.80)
 12 Moss, Tomer               17 Black-CA             1:43.65   x1:52.65  
                  25.59       53.48 (27.89)     1:22.98 (29.50)     1:52.65 (29.67)
 13 Kim, Jason M              14 Black-CA             1:50.94   x1:53.58  
                  25.76       54.83 (29.07)     1:24.03 (29.20)     1:53.58 (29.55)
 -- Ng, Caedon                15 Black-CA             1:44.72         DQ  
                                  54.02 ( )     1:23.22 (29.20)          DQ (28.97)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kao, Owen D               17 Black-CA             4:24.70    4:41.15  
                  25.90       54.14 (28.24)     1:22.74 (28.60)     1:51.62 (28.88)
        2:20.58 (28.96)     2:48.56 (27.98)     3:16.27 (27.71)     3:44.40 (28.13)
        4:12.79 (28.39)     4:41.15 (28.36)                                        
  2 Falcon, Dominic G         16 Blue-CA              4:35.22    4:43.22  
                  25.51       53.75 (28.24)     1:22.16 (28.41)     1:50.60 (28.44)
        2:19.42 (28.82)     2:48.08 (28.66)     3:17.04 (28.96)     3:46.09 (29.05)
        4:14.92 (28.83)     4:43.22 (28.30)                                        
  3 Mykkanen, Christopher J   16 Black-CA             4:32.25    4:48.58  
                  25.15       53.74 (28.59)     1:22.73 (28.99)     1:51.94 (29.21)
        2:21.61 (29.67)     2:50.96 (29.35)     3:20.88 (29.92)     3:50.65 (29.77)
        4:19.80 (29.15)     4:48.58 (28.78)                                        
  4 Moss, Tomer               17 Black-CA             4:42.46    4:54.48  
                  26.70       55.61 (28.91)     1:25.32 (29.71)     1:55.32 (30.00)
        2:25.68 (30.36)     2:55.44 (29.76)     3:25.82 (30.38)     3:56.94 (31.12)
        4:27.16 (30.22)     4:54.48 (27.32)                                        
  5 Tu, Kevin H               16 Blue-CA              4:35.43    4:54.90  
                  26.78       55.58 (28.80)     1:24.96 (29.38)     1:55.18 (30.22)
        2:25.50 (30.32)     2:55.73 (30.23)     3:26.08 (30.35)     3:56.73 (30.65)
        4:27.34 (30.61)     4:54.90 (27.56)                                        
  6 Stef, Christian P         16 Blue-CA              4:59.28    5:09.06  
                  26.71       56.57 (29.86)     1:27.23 (30.66)     1:58.80 (31.57)
        2:31.21 (32.41)     3:02.80 (31.59)     3:34.78 (31.98)     4:06.75 (31.97)
        4:38.80 (32.05)     5:09.06 (30.26)                                        
  7 Chan, Samuel              15 Blue-CA              5:07.48   x5:12.17  
                  26.90       56.52 (29.62)     1:27.60 (31.08)     1:59.13 (31.53)
        2:31.51 (32.38)     3:03.52 (32.01)     3:36.16 (32.64)     4:08.66 (32.50)
        4:41.08 (32.42)     5:12.17 (31.09)                                        
  8 Polivka, Alesh R          17 Black-CA             4:42.99   x5:15.67  
                  27.87       58.73 (30.86)     1:30.98 (32.25)     2:03.24 (32.26)
        2:35.28 (32.04)     3:07.60 (32.32)     3:39.68 (32.08)     4:12.05 (32.37)
        4:44.15 (32.10)     5:15.67 (31.52)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hitchens, Hunter R        17 Blue-CA                51.52      53.37  
                  26.40       53.37 (26.97)                                        
  2 Pang, Aaron H             17 Black-CA               50.80      53.87  
                  26.36       53.87 (27.51)                                        
  3 Munoz, Gabriel            17 Black-CA               50.17      53.91  
                  26.33       53.91 (27.58)                                        
  4 Chan, Samuel              15 Blue-CA                57.12      56.98  
                  27.72       56.98 (29.26)                                        
  5 Yen, Derrick              16 Blue-CA                55.11      57.30  
                  27.58       57.30 (29.72)                                        
  6 Townsend, Timothy E       17 Blue-CA                56.79     x58.11  
                  27.74       58.11 (30.37)                                        
  7 Polivka, Alesh R          17 Black-CA               57.34    1:01.63  
                  30.07     1:01.63 (31.56)                                        
  8 Kim, Jason M              14 Black-CA               58.71   x1:03.87  
                  29.75     1:03.87 (34.12)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Kevin H               16 Blue-CA              1:49.05    1:56.59  
                  28.42       58.96 (30.54)     1:28.13 (29.17)     1:56.59 (28.46)
  2 Cheng, Jonathan T         17 Black-CA             1:52.61    1:57.13  
                  28.59       58.79 (30.20)     1:28.76 (29.97)     1:57.13 (28.37)
  3 Cho, Joshua J             14 Blue-CA                   NT    1:58.41  
                  56.84                             1:27.46 ( )     1:58.41 (30.95)
  4 Abdollahi, Ryan R         15 Blue-CA              2:04.61    2:02.26  
                  28.51       58.40 (29.89)     1:30.39 (31.99)     2:02.26 (31.87)
  5 Woodsum II, Kenneth Y     15 Blue-CA              2:00.39   x2:03.28  
                  29.53     1:01.09 (31.56)     1:32.55 (31.46)     2:03.28 (30.73)
  6 Yen, Derrick              16 Blue-CA              2:02.42   x2:05.57  
                  29.23     1:00.37 (31.14)     1:32.44 (32.07)     2:05.57 (33.13)
  7 Stef, Christian P         16 Blue-CA              2:00.03   x2:09.82  
                  29.86     1:02.81 (32.95)     1:36.85 (34.04)     2:09.82 (32.97)
  8 Ng, Caedon                15 Black-CA             1:59.05    2:12.40  
                  29.75     1:03.49 (33.74)     1:38.06 (34.57)     2:12.40 (34.34)
  9 Abdollahi, Evan K         14 Black-CA             2:12.26    2:13.69  
                  31.40     1:04.95 (33.55)     1:35.63 (30.68)     2:13.69 (38.06)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Henry Y               17 Blue-CA                56.17      56.70  
                  26.85       56.70 (29.85)                                        
  2 Koustik, Andrew J         18 Blue-CA                55.90      57.08  
                  27.07       57.08 (30.01)                                        
  3 Cheng, Jonathan T         17 Black-CA               57.07      59.29  
                  27.94       59.29 (31.35)                                        
  4 Lou, Shawn                17 Black-CA               58.57    1:04.72  
                  30.03     1:04.72 (34.69)                                        
  5 Budka, Conner D           16 Blue-CA              1:01.07    1:05.67  
                  30.74     1:05.67 (34.93)                                        
  6 Ingram, Hunter A          16 Black-CA             1:05.37    1:06.25  
                  31.71     1:06.25 (34.54)                                        
  7 Xue, David H              16 Black-CA             1:07.31   x1:06.64  
                  31.39     1:06.64 (35.25)                                        
  8 Bista, Yughe D            15 Blue-CA              1:04.17   x1:08.71  
                  32.05     1:08.71 (36.66)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Henry Y               17 Blue-CA              2:04.55    2:03.93  
                  28.39     1:00.08 (31.69)     1:31.86 (31.78)     2:03.93 (32.07)
  2 Slusiewicz, Sean W        16 Blue-CA              2:05.84    2:09.89  
                  29.48     1:02.80 (33.32)     1:36.35 (33.55)     2:09.89 (33.54)
  3 Rowan, Weston C           17 Blue-CA              2:14.00    2:17.28  
                  28.99     1:02.53 (33.54)     1:38.92 (36.39)     2:17.28 (38.36)
  4 McKendry, Max P           17 Blue-CA              2:12.77   x2:20.01  
                  32.23     1:07.90 (35.67)     1:43.81 (35.91)     2:20.01 (36.20)
  5 Kondo, Touma              14 Black-CA             2:16.90    2:20.08  
                  32.21     1:07.76 (35.55)     1:44.17 (36.41)     2:20.08 (35.91)
  6 Kirk, Nathaniel A         17 Blue-CA              2:12.37   x2:25.91  
                  32.31     1:08.92 (36.61)     1:47.31 (38.39)     2:25.91 (38.60)
  7 Bista, Yughe D            15 Blue-CA              2:15.22   x2:26.06  
                  32.82     1:10.57 (37.75)     1:48.79 (38.22)     2:26.06 (37.27)
  8 Budka, Conner D           16 Blue-CA              2:18.37   x2:28.50  
                  32.14     1:09.40 (37.26)     1:48.81 (39.41)     2:28.50 (39.69)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pang, Aaron H             17 Black-CA               49.17      51.19  
                  24.19       51.19 (27.00)                                        
  2 Sim, HwaMin               17 Blue-CA                50.09      51.55  
                  24.12       51.55 (27.43)                                        
  3 Koustik, Andrew J         18 Blue-CA                48.58      51.97  
                  24.80       51.97 (27.17)                                        
  4 Munoz, Gabriel            17 Black-CA               49.83      54.48  
                  25.32       54.48 (29.16)                                        
  5 Bernhardt, Bryce          17 Blue-CA                52.35      54.92  
                  25.98       54.92 (28.94)                                        
  6 Woodsum II, Kenneth Y     15 Blue-CA                55.50     x56.32  
                  26.20       56.32 (30.12)                                        
  7 Zhu, Felix                15 Black-CA               54.37      56.53  
                  26.91       56.53 (29.62)                                        
  8 Ng, Caedon                15 Black-CA               57.24     x57.61  
                  26.80       57.61 (30.81)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shenkin, Zachary A        18 Black-CA             1:49.93    1:52.17  
                  25.37       53.47 (28.10)     1:22.95 (29.48)     1:52.17 (29.22)
  2 Ding, Nick X              17 Blue-CA              1:51.25    1:54.35  
                  26.02       55.27 (29.25)     1:24.62 (29.35)     1:54.35 (29.73)
  3 Falcon, Dominic G         16 Blue-CA              1:53.21    1:56.41  
                  26.25       55.59 (29.34)     1:25.94 (30.35)     1:56.41 (30.47)
  4 Holton, Stuart M          16 Black-CA             1:55.10    1:57.45  
                  26.18       55.79 (29.61)     1:26.15 (30.36)     1:57.45 (31.30)
  5 Rowan, Weston C           17 Blue-CA              1:57.00    1:58.87  
                  25.54       55.11 (29.57)     1:26.05 (30.94)     1:58.87 (32.82)
  6 Samaniego, Brandon M      15 Black-CA             2:01.37    2:03.78  
                  27.33       58.46 (31.13)     1:31.18 (32.72)     2:03.78 (32.60)
  7 McKendry, Max P           17 Blue-CA              1:57.23   x2:06.41  
                  27.92       59.21 (31.29)     1:32.71 (33.50)     2:06.41 (33.70)
  8 Kirk, Nathaniel A         17 Blue-CA              2:20.21   x2:11.37  
                  28.05     1:01.01 (32.96)     1:36.05 (35.04)     2:11.37 (35.32)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Jonathan T         17 Black-CA             1:50.68    1:52.48  
                  25.04       55.89 (30.85)     1:26.79 (30.90)     1:52.48 (25.69)
  2 Slusiewicz, Sean W        16 Blue-CA              1:51.98    1:56.13  
                  24.48       56.04 (31.56)     1:29.73 (33.69)     1:56.13 (26.40)
  3 Ding, Nick X              17 Blue-CA              1:51.62    1:57.96  
                  25.20       56.28 (31.08)     1:30.84 (34.56)     1:57.96 (27.12)
  4 Shenkin, Zachary A        18 Black-CA             2:03.83    1:59.78  
                  25.50       56.31 (30.81)     1:32.75 (36.44)     1:59.78 (27.03)
  5 Rowan, Weston C           17 Blue-CA              1:51.66    2:00.08  
                  25.14       55.84 (30.70)     1:31.94 (36.10)     2:00.08 (28.14)
  6 Abdollahi, Ryan R         15 Blue-CA              1:55.54   x2:00.70  
                  26.47       57.56 (31.09)     1:32.91 (35.35)     2:00.70 (27.79)
  7 Falcon, Dominic G         16 Blue-CA              1:57.88   x2:01.16  
                  26.33       58.95 (32.62)     1:34.10 (35.15)     2:01.16 (27.06)
  8 Yen, Derrick              16 Blue-CA              2:04.58   x2:02.44  
                  26.04       57.34 (31.30)     1:34.00 (36.66)     2:02.44 (28.44)
  9 Kondo, Touma              14 Black-CA             2:02.67    2:04.20  
                  26.63       59.31 (32.68)     1:35.86 (36.55)     2:04.20 (28.34)
 10 Kim, Jason M              14 Black-CA             2:05.51   x2:04.52  
                  26.57       59.66 (33.09)     1:37.12 (37.46)     2:04.52 (27.40)
 11 Kirk, Nathaniel A         17 Blue-CA              2:00.74   x2:07.26  
                  27.39     1:00.24 (32.85)     1:37.51 (37.27)     2:07.26 (29.75)
 12 Samaniego, Brandon M      15 Black-CA             2:11.82   x2:08.11  
                  27.80       59.37 (31.57)     1:36.31 (36.94)     2:08.11 (31.80)
 13 Abdollahi, Evan K         14 Black-CA             2:12.08   x2:17.80  
                  30.93     1:02.09 (31.16)     1:46.45 (44.36)     2:17.80 (31.35)
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Black-CA  'A'                                     3:04.79    3:10.31  
     1) Lou, Shawn 17                   2) Munoz, Gabriel 17              
     3) Ingram, Hunter A 16             4) Kao, Owen D 17                 
                  22.64       46.77 (46.77)     1:10.80 (24.03)     1:36.56 (49.79)
        1:59.55 (22.99)     2:23.76 (47.20)     2:46.38 (22.62)     3:10.31 (46.55)
  2 Blue-CA  'B'                                      3:07.00    3:10.40  
     1) Tu, Kevin H 16                  2) Hitchens, Hunter R 17          
     3) Stef, Christian P 16            4) Wu, Henry Y 17                 
                  23.48       48.97 (48.97)     1:11.26 (22.29)     1:34.94 (45.97)
        1:57.81 (22.87)     2:22.34 (47.40)     2:45.23 (22.89)     3:10.40 (48.06)
  3 Blue-CA  'A'                                      3:06.00    3:14.10  
     1) Slusiewicz, Sean W 16           2) Koustik, Andrew J 18           
     3) Ding, Nick X 17                 4) Rowan, Weston C 17             
                  22.99       47.39 (47.39)     1:10.83 (23.44)     1:36.33 (48.94)
        1:59.29 (22.96)     2:24.37 (48.04)     2:47.43 (23.06)     3:14.10 (49.73)
  4 Black-CA  'C'                                     3:14.03    3:16.42  
     1) Pang, Aaron H 17                2) Xue, David H 16                
     3) Ng, Caedon 15                   4) Moss, Tomer 17                 
                  23.98       49.76 (49.76)     1:13.21 (23.45)     1:39.28 (49.52)
        2:02.61 (23.33)     2:30.53 (51.25)     2:54.34 (23.81)     3:16.42 (45.89)
  5 Black-CA  'B'                                     3:10.42   x3:18.26  
     1) Cheng, Jonathan T 17            2) Mykkanen, Christopher J 16     
     3) Shenkin, Zachary A 18           4) Holton, Stuart M 16            
                  24.29       50.30 (50.30)     1:14.24 (23.94)     1:40.17 (49.87)
        2:02.98 (22.81)     2:28.54 (48.37)     2:52.25 (23.71)     3:18.26 (49.72)
  6 Blue-CA  'C'                                      3:08.00   x3:23.18  
     1) Falcon, Dominic G 16            2) Townsend, Timothy E 17         
     3) Bernhardt, Bryce 17             4) Cho, Joshua J 14               
                  24.76       50.81 (50.81)     1:14.67 (23.86)     1:41.21 (50.40)
        2:04.74 (23.53)     2:31.12 (49.91)     2:55.96 (24.84)     3:23.18 (52.06)
  7 Blue-CA  'D'                                      3:09.00   x3:28.10  
     1) Abdollahi, Ryan R 15            2) Bista, Yughe D 15              
     3) McKendry, Max P 17              4) Woodsum II, Kenneth Y 15       
                  24.68       51.58 (51.58)     1:16.61 (25.03)     1:45.80 (54.22)
        2:10.68 (24.88)     2:38.07 (52.27)     3:01.78 (23.71)     3:28.10 (50.03)
  8 Black-CA  'D'                                     3:19.82   x3:36.58  
     1) Abdollahi, Evan K 14            2) Kondo, Touma 14                
     3) Samaniego, Brandon M 15         4) Polivka, Alesh R 17            
                  27.23       56.25 (56.25)     1:21.56 (25.31)     1:49.54 (53.29)
        2:09.96 (20.42)     2:34.91 (45.37)     3:07.91 (33.00)   3:36.58 (1:01.67)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blue-CA  'A'                                           NT    1:34.97  
     1) Tu, Kevin H 16                  2) Wu, Henry Y 17                 
     3) Koustik, Andrew J 18            4) Hitchens, Hunter R 17          
                  24.44       50.49 (26.05)     1:13.53 (23.04)     1:34.97 (21.44)
  2 Black-CA  'A'                                     1:50.00    1:37.06  
     1) Munoz, Gabriel 17               2) Cheng, Jonathan T 17           
     3) Pang, Aaron H 17                4) Kao, Owen D 17                 
                  25.37       52.34 (26.97)     1:13.50 (21.16)     1:37.06 (23.56)
  3 Blue-CA  'B'                                           NT    1:37.57  
     1) Cho, Joshua J 14                2) Slusiewicz, Sean W 16          
     3) Ding, Nick X 17                 4) Sim, HwaMin 17                 
                  25.68       52.82 (27.14)     1:15.60 (22.78)     1:37.57 (21.97)
  4 Black-CA  'B'                                     1:51.00    1:41.16  
     1) Ng, Caedon 15                   2) Lou, Shawn 17                  
     3) Shenkin, Zachary A 18           4) Ingram, Hunter A 16            
                  26.28       53.92 (27.64)     1:17.65 (23.73)     1:41.16 (23.51)
  5 Black-CA  'C'                                     1:52.00   x1:44.77  
     1) Polivka, Alesh R 17             2) Kim, Jason M 14                
     3) Holton, Stuart M 16             4) Mykkanen, Christopher J 16     
                  28.12       57.16 (29.04)     1:21.87 (24.71)     1:44.77 (22.90)
  6 Blue-CA  'C'                                           NT   x1:45.25  
     1) Stef, Christian P 16            2) Kirk, Nathaniel A 17           
     3) Bernhardt, Bryce 17             4) Townsend, Timothy E 17         
                  26.14       56.40 (30.26)     1:20.04 (23.64)     1:45.25 (25.21)
  7 Black-CA  'D'                                     1:53.00   x1:45.59  
     1) Xue, David H 16                 2) Kondo, Touma 14                
     3) Moss, Tomer 17                  4) Zhu, Felix 15                  
                  26.76       57.19 (30.43)     1:22.45 (25.26)     1:45.59 (23.14)
 -- Blue-CA  'D'                                           NT         DQ  
     1) Yen, Derrick 16                 2) Budka, Conner D 16             
     3) McKendry, Max P 17              4) Chan, Samuel 15                
                  27.48       56.76 (29.28)     1:23.01 (26.25)          DQ (22.99)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Black                               133   2. Blue                                107
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Blue                                145   2. Black                                97