GWSC Freaky Sprint Meet - Meet Results

GWSC Freaky Sprint Meet
10/28/2017 - 10/29/2017
San Juan Capistrano, Ca USA
Updated: 10/29/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Golden West Swim Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/29/2017 06:38 PM
       GOLDEN WEST SWIM CLUB FREAKY HALLOWEEN MEET, Sanction #: S17-262        
               JSerra Catholic High School Pool   10/28-29/2017                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Chun, Logan S              8 GSC-CA                 16.44      16.55  
  2 Wynn, Kylie D              8 SACA-CA                16.84      16.79  
  3 Ensley, Lily I             8 JCCW-CA                16.83      17.41  
  4 Salley, Bella              8 LBSH-CA                17.16      17.48  
  5 Fong, Kaitlyn A            8 GSC-CA                 18.57      17.88  
  6 Delgado, Valentina G       7 GSC-CA                 17.27      17.95  
  7 Cain, Taylor T             8 RIPT-CA                17.89      18.59  
  8 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA                18.74      18.81  
  9 Panorama, Clarissa L       8 BREA-CA                19.26      20.10  
 10 Nguyen, Angel T            8 GWSC-CA                21.73      20.11  
 10 Ramirez, Lucy L            8 GSC-CA                 20.23      20.11  
 12 Tolkachev, Aleksandra M    8 SCAL-CA                19.35      20.89  
 13 Cooper, Allie R            7 SCAT-CA                21.09      21.90  
 14 Yang, Nicole               7 SCAL-CA                23.43      22.51  
 15 Piscopo, Reagan G          8 GSC-CA                 24.13      23.16  
 16 Karich, Charlie D          8 SCAL-CA                20.91      23.40  
 17 Lopez, Martha              8 SCAT-CA                25.69      23.64  
 18 McDaniel, Mackenzie F      8 SCAT-CA                23.84      23.76  
 19 McKeen, Taryn R            6 SCAT-CA                24.33      24.29  
 20 Lee, Liliana N             7 BREA-CA                22.86      24.46  
 21 Leines, Emianna S          8 SCAT-CA                25.94      24.91  
 22 Gartland, Riley H          7 GSC-CA                 24.55      25.61  
GHST - Division  
  1 Gray, Sophia I             8 UN-05-CA/GSC              NT      16.12  
  2 Lackna, Genevieve A        8 SACA-CA                   NT      20.40  
  3 Antonio, Amie G            8 JCCW-CA                   NT      20.45  
  4 Ritchie, London D          8 SCAT-CA                   NT      21.08  
  5 Brewster, Lollie S         8 RIPT-CA                   NT      21.40  
  5 Brower, Samantha M         8 SCAT-CA                   NT      21.40  
  7 Bachand, Isla C            7 RIPT-CA                   NT      22.89  
  8 Maggiore, Gigi R           6 LBSH-CA                   NT      23.68  
  9 Streeter, Ella S           7 MVN-CA                 26.65      24.34  
 10 Salley, Layla              6 LBSH-CA                26.62      24.48  
 11 Nguyen, Jaclyn M           8 GWSC-CA                   NT      25.09  
 12 Heric, Olivia A            8 LTSC-CA                   NT      25.13  
 13 Crooks, Avery J            8 SPLA-CA                   NT      25.41  
 14 Li, Grace                  6 BREA-CA                30.09      25.72  
 15 DiGiovanni, Grace E        5 SCAT-CA                29.97      28.82  
 16 Myers, Sofia e             7 SPLA-CA                35.52      29.40  
 17 Trucksess, Scarlett        5 SCAT-CA                32.13      30.62  
 18 Hazeltine, Blake E         5 SCAL-CA                29.77      31.34  
 19 Holyoak-Heyer, Madeline    8 SCAT-CA                   NT      34.11  
 20 Meredith, Orielle E        6 SCAT-CA                   NT      34.15  
 21 Saeedi, Rosa               8 JCCW-CA                   NT      36.09  
 22 Pogorelac, Evie G          7 SCAT-CA                40.58      36.77  
 23 Le, Lena G                 7 RIPT-CA                   NT      39.37  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Gray, Sophia I             8 UN-05-CA/GSC           35.85      33.96  
  2 Vansomphone, Joleen V      8 RIPT-CA                36.19      34.11  
  3 Wynn, Kylie D              8 SACA-CA                36.95      36.02  
  4 Sutton, Olivia G           8 GSC-CA                 40.89      38.23  
  5 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA                39.73      38.54  
  6 Benedetto, Lucy E          7 GSC-CA                 43.19      39.36  
  7 Graff, Regan M             8 GSC-CA                 40.58      39.90  
  8 Simampo, Emma H            8 SACA-CA                39.58      40.30  
  9 Williams, Avery N          8 RIPT-CA                44.46      41.47  
 10 Salley, Bella              8 LBSH-CA                41.04      41.82  
 11 Peca, Sophia S             8 NBS-CA                 41.74      42.57  
 12 Trani, Romi J              8 SCAL-CA                42.87      43.23  
 13 Charpentier, Gabriela I    8 SCAT-CA                44.48      44.27  
 14 Tolkachev, Aleksandra M    8 SCAL-CA                43.40      45.60  
 15 Cooper, Allie R            7 SCAT-CA                45.75      45.95  
 16 Nguyen, Taryn A            7 SACA-CA                46.47      46.37  
 17 Doyle, Evangeline R        8 SCAC-CA                48.11      46.53  
 18 Howrigan, Elle C           8 SCAT-CA                46.54      47.29  
 19 Ascari, Gillian A          7 SCAL-CA                48.47      49.39  
 20 Bennett, Jenny C           8 SCAC-CA                51.85      49.88  
 21 Abolfathi, Katia A         8 JCCW-CA                48.92      50.61  
 22 Ortiz, Maddyn G            6 SCAT-CA                51.71      53.09  
 23 Yang, Nicole               7 SCAL-CA                47.82      53.60  
 24 McKeen, Taryn R            6 SCAT-CA                51.09      55.12  
 25 Simampo, Hana T            6 SACA-CA                52.41      58.66  
GHST - Division  
  1 Ritchie, London D          8 SCAT-CA                   NT      45.07  
  2 Kitcher, Lily A            7 GSC-CA                 55.00      45.16  
  3 Dym, Isabella S            8 JCCW-CA                   NT      45.65  
  4 Maggiore, Gigi R           6 LBSH-CA                   NT      46.05  
  5 Dym, Kaya M                7 JCCW-CA                   NT      46.92  
  6 Heric, Olivia A            8 LTSC-CA                   NT      49.92  
  7 McDaniel, Mackenzie F      8 SCAT-CA                53.90      50.05  
  8 Brower, Samantha M         8 SCAT-CA                   NT      50.28  
  9 Herrera, Kenley V          8 SCAC-CA              1:06.98      50.98  
 10 Fann, Kayden B             6 SACA-CA                54.55      51.19  
 11 Gordon, Chloe B            8 SCAC-CA                   NT      52.07  
 12 DiGiovanni, Grace E        5 SCAT-CA              1:06.40      58.08  
 13 Song, Gia                  8 GSC-CA                    NT      58.29  
 14 Stock, Angelina R          7 GSC-CA                    NT      58.45  
 15 Bauer, Bella L             7 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:00.00  
 16 Salley, Layla              6 LBSH-CA              1:00.28    1:01.81  
 17 Myers, Sofia e             7 SPLA-CA                   NT    1:03.36  
 18 Polanco, Avery L           7 SCAT-CA              1:00.66    1:03.62  
 19 Clary, Aubrey              8 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:03.73  
 20 Aminloo, Kiana             8 SACA-CA                58.30    1:03.77  
 21 Kennedy, Alexis L          7 SACA-CA                   NT    1:09.61  
 22 Sudakoff, Perry R          6 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:14.39  
 23 Toal, Ashley B             6 SCAT-CA              1:23.44    1:15.81  
 24 Reddy, Kate N              6 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:17.67  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Gray, Sophia I             8 UN-05-CA/GSC         1:19.37    1:15.45  
                  36.65     1:15.45 (38.80)                                        
  2 Song, Eileen               8 SCAL-CA              1:19.65    1:19.68  
                  37.30     1:19.68 (42.38)                                        
  3 Ensley, Lily I             8 JCCW-CA              1:23.79    1:23.56  
                  39.93     1:23.56 (43.63)                                        
  4 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA              1:27.31    1:29.65  
                  42.03     1:29.65 (47.62)                                        
  5 Fong, Kaitlyn A            8 GSC-CA               1:37.23    1:32.34  
                  42.30     1:32.34 (50.04)                                        
  6 Delgado, Valentina G       7 GSC-CA               1:42.39    1:32.67  
                  41.96     1:32.67 (50.71)                                        
  7 Salley, Bella              8 LBSH-CA              1:34.04    1:35.85  
                  42.45     1:35.85 (53.40)                                        
  8 Panorama, Clarissa L       8 BREA-CA              1:37.41    1:36.88  
                  44.34     1:36.88 (52.54)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Taryn A            7 SACA-CA              1:39.78    1:38.29  
                  48.47     1:38.29 (49.82)                                        
 10 Cooper, Allie R            7 SCAT-CA              1:41.14    1:43.05  
                  48.64     1:43.05 (54.41)                                        
 11 Kambal, Sanvi G            7 SACA-CA              2:00.07    1:49.74  
                  52.22     1:49.74 (57.52)                                        
GHST - Division  
  1 Cain, Taylor T             8 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:33.93  
                  42.00     1:33.93 (51.93)                                        
  2 Tolkachev, Aleksandra M    8 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:40.57  
                  46.14     1:40.57 (54.43)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Lucy L            8 GSC-CA               2:13.37    1:44.33  
                  46.57     1:44.33 (57.76)                                        
  4 Brewster, Lollie S         8 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:57.63  
                  53.14   1:57.63 (1:04.49)                                        
  5 Dilao, Lulu C              7 MVN-CA                    NT    2:02.33  
                  55.67   2:02.33 (1:06.66)                                        
  6 Leines, Emianna S          8 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:03.88  
                  56.03   2:03.88 (1:07.85)                                        
  7 Streeter, Ella S           7 MVN-CA               2:26.17    2:06.23  
                  59.81   2:06.23 (1:06.42)                                        
  8 Crooks, Avery J            8 SPLA-CA                   NT    2:10.99  
                  56.66   2:10.99 (1:14.33)                                        
  9 Li, Grace                  6 BREA-CA              2:21.98    2:18.13  
                1:02.47   2:18.13 (1:15.66)                                        
 10 Salley, Layla              6 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:20.38  
                1:03.05   2:20.38 (1:17.33)                                        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Gray, Sophia I             8 UN-05-CA/GSC           22.64      20.01  
  2 Vansomphone, Joleen V      8 RIPT-CA                20.71      20.21  
  3 Wynn, Kylie D              8 SACA-CA                21.95      21.20  
  4 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA                21.12      21.80  
  5 Benedetto, Lucy E          7 GSC-CA                 21.86      23.35  
  6 Williams, Avery N          8 RIPT-CA                23.68      23.62  
  7 Sutton, Olivia G           8 GSC-CA                 23.56      24.10  
  8 Tolkachev, Aleksandra M    8 SCAL-CA                25.64      24.82  
  9 Kitcher, Lily A            7 GSC-CA                 27.79      25.00  
 10 Cooper, Allie R            7 SCAT-CA                25.24      25.48  
 11 Ortiz, Maddyn G            6 SCAT-CA                27.48      25.53  
 12 Howrigan, Elle C           8 SCAT-CA                22.72      26.29  
 13 Simampo, Hana T            6 SACA-CA                28.64      28.00  
 14 Doyle, Chloe L             8 SCAC-CA                26.87      29.29  
 15 Bauer, Bella L             7 SCAT-CA                27.56      29.41  
 16 Salley, Layla              6 LBSH-CA                26.93      29.61  
 17 Aminloo, Kiana             8 SACA-CA                29.46      29.93  
 18 Stock, Angelina R          7 GSC-CA                 28.71      33.10  
 -- Ascari, Gillian A          7 SCAL-CA                25.13         DQ  
 -- McKeen, Taryn R            6 SCAT-CA                28.18         DQ  
GHST - Division  
  1 Stovall, Stella M          8 SCAC-CA                   NT      23.09  
  2 Brower, Samantha M         8 SCAT-CA                   NT      23.55  
  3 Maggiore, Gigi R           6 LBSH-CA                   NT      23.70  
  4 Trani, Romi J              8 SCAL-CA                   NT      24.34  
  5 Heric, Olivia A            8 LTSC-CA                   NT      25.89  
  6 McDaniel, Mackenzie F      8 SCAT-CA                   NT      27.27  
  7 Ritchie, London D          8 SCAT-CA                   NT      27.34  
  8 Stovall, Nora G            8 SCAC-CA                   NT      27.90  
  9 Abolfathi, Katia A         8 JCCW-CA                36.94      28.08  
 10 Hazeltine, Blake E         5 SCAL-CA                35.90      28.27  
 11 DiGiovanni, Grace E        5 SCAT-CA                29.69      30.37  
 12 Kennedy, Alexis L          7 SACA-CA                   NT      31.30  
 13 Stovall, Anika J           8 SCAC-CA                   NT      31.53  
 14 Song, Gia                  8 GSC-CA                    NT      32.66  
 15 Fann, Kayden B             6 SACA-CA                31.84      33.03  
 16 Polanco, Avery L           7 SCAT-CA                30.42      34.03  
 17 Myers, Sofia e             7 SPLA-CA                38.55      35.41  
 18 Reddy, Kate N              6 SCAT-CA                   NT      36.69  
 19 Sudakoff, Perry R          6 SCAT-CA                   NT      42.11  
 20 Toal, Ashley B             6 SCAT-CA                42.50      42.78  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Gray, Sophia I             8 UN-05-CA/GSC           43.53      42.17  
  2 Song, Eileen               8 SCAL-CA                43.67      44.79  
  3 Wynn, Kylie D              8 SACA-CA                43.74      45.17  
  4 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA                44.23      45.25  
  5 Chun, Logan S              8 GSC-CA                 45.87      46.73  
  6 Cain, Taylor T             8 RIPT-CA                46.64      48.22  
  7 Fong, Kaitlyn A            8 GSC-CA                 44.57      48.25  
  8 Kambal, Sanvi G            7 SACA-CA                53.04      50.64  
  9 Panorama, Clarissa L       8 BREA-CA                49.71      54.83  
 10 McDaniel, Mackenzie F      8 SCAT-CA                53.21      57.73  
 11 Lee, Liliana N             7 BREA-CA              1:00.40      58.01  
 12 Nguyen, Angel T            8 GWSC-CA                55.67      58.76  
 13 Ramirez, Lucy L            8 GSC-CA                 56.95      59.29  
 14 Leines, Emianna S          8 SCAT-CA              1:02.20    1:02.49  
 15 DiGiovanni, Grace E        5 SCAT-CA              1:05.36    1:10.48  
 16 Meredith, Orielle E        6 SCAT-CA              1:10.13    1:22.95  
 -- Dilao, Lulu C              7 MVN-CA                 55.71         DQ  
GHST - Division  
  1 Piscopo, Reagan G          8 GSC-CA                    NT      51.09  
  2 Tolkachev, Aleksandra M    8 SCAL-CA                   NT      52.99  
  3 Brower, Samantha M         8 SCAT-CA                   NT      53.07  
  4 Cooper, Allie R            7 SCAT-CA                   NT      54.08  
  5 Brewster, Lollie S         8 RIPT-CA                   NT      54.13  
  6 Maggiore, Gigi R           6 LBSH-CA                   NT      55.42  
  7 Crooks, Avery J            8 SPLA-CA                   NT      59.46  
  8 Ritchie, London D          8 SCAT-CA                   NT      59.78  
  9 Nguyen, Taryn A            7 SACA-CA                   NT    1:00.70  
 10 Streeter, Ella S           7 MVN-CA               1:11.39    1:02.07  
 11 Lopez, Martha              8 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:04.42  
 12 Gartland, Riley H          7 GSC-CA                    NT    1:08.58  
 13 Li, Grace                  6 BREA-CA                   NT    1:09.28  
 14 Nguyen, Jaclyn M           8 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:09.53  
 15 Myers, Sofia e             7 SPLA-CA                   NT    1:22.46  
 -- Heric, Olivia A            8 LTSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Karich, Charlie D          8 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Song, Eileen               8 SCAL-CA                21.60      21.01  
  2 Chun, Logan S              8 GSC-CA                 22.20      22.41  
  3 Wynn, Kylie D              8 SACA-CA                29.01      23.00  
  4 Cain, Taylor T             8 RIPT-CA                22.28      23.54  
  5 Kambal, Sanvi G            7 SACA-CA                26.38      26.15  
  6 Ramirez, Lucy L            8 GSC-CA                 25.47      26.21  
  7 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA                25.09      26.24  
  8 Nguyen, Taryn A            7 SACA-CA                28.10      27.25  
  9 Lackna, Genevieve A        8 SACA-CA                27.46      27.51  
 10 Nguyen, Angel T            8 GWSC-CA                29.17      28.34  
 11 Delgado, Valentina G       7 GSC-CA                 27.11      28.48  
 12 Streeter, Ella S           7 MVN-CA                 30.99      28.99  
 13 Panorama, Clarissa L       8 BREA-CA                28.12      29.18  
 14 Yang, Nicole               7 SCAL-CA                29.28      29.69  
 15 Karich, Charlie D          8 SCAL-CA                30.58      30.24  
 16 Cooper, Allie R            7 SCAT-CA                31.01      30.26  
 -- Lopez, Martha              8 SCAT-CA                29.85         DQ  
GHST - Division  
  1 Antonio, Amie G            8 JCCW-CA                   NT      25.80  
  2 Lee, Liliana N             7 BREA-CA                31.63      28.26  
  3 Ritchie, London D          8 SCAT-CA                   NT      30.41  
  4 Nguyen, Jaclyn M           8 GWSC-CA                   NT      31.03  
  5 Leines, Emianna S          8 SCAT-CA                37.17      32.05  
  6 Brewster, Lollie S         8 RIPT-CA                   NT      33.49  
  7 Salley, Layla              6 LBSH-CA                   NT      34.65  
  8 Maggiore, Gigi R           6 LBSH-CA                   NT      35.97  
  9 Holyoak-Heyer, Madeline    8 SCAT-CA                39.24      38.62  
 10 Gartland, Riley H          7 GSC-CA                    NT      42.83  
 -- Heric, Olivia A            8 LTSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Myers, Sofia e             7 SPLA-CA                59.03         DQ  
 -- Li, Grace                  6 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- McKeen, Taryn R            6 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lam, Brooke H              8 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Vansomphone, Joleen V      8 RIPT-CA                47.94      47.27  
  2 Gray, Sophia I             8 UN-05-CA/GSC           50.95      50.26  
  3 Graff, Regan M             8 GSC-CA                 53.17      51.20  
  4 Simampo, Emma H            8 SACA-CA                50.92      52.24  
  4 Williams, Avery N          8 RIPT-CA                51.35      52.24  
  6 Salley, Bella              8 LBSH-CA                55.23      54.63  
  7 Bennett, Jenny C           8 SCAC-CA              1:13.74      56.85  
  8 Trani, Romi J              8 SCAL-CA              1:00.68      58.06  
  9 Aminloo, Kiana             8 SACA-CA                57.40      58.79  
 10 Doyle, Chloe L             8 SCAC-CA                57.17    1:00.80  
 11 Nguyen, Taryn A            7 SACA-CA                56.37    1:01.16  
 12 Simampo, Hana T            6 SACA-CA              1:03.51    1:02.11  
 13 Herrera, Kenley V          8 SCAC-CA              1:16.06    1:20.28  
GHST - Division  
  1 Yang, Nicole               7 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:00.64  
  2 Heric, Olivia A            8 LTSC-CA                   NT    1:01.95  
  3 Cooper, Allie R            7 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:02.65  
  4 Fann, Kayden B             6 SACA-CA                   NT    1:07.22  
  5 Abolfathi, Katia A         8 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:10.01  
 -- Dym, Isabella S            8 JCCW-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Dym, Kaya M                7 JCCW-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Clary, Aubrey              8 JCCW-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Doyle, Evangeline R        8 SCAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Song, Gia                  8 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Gray, Sophia I             8 UN-05-CA/GSC           19.86      17.23  
  2 Wynn, Kylie D              8 SACA-CA                17.78      17.91  
  3 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA                22.97      19.61  
  4 Salley, Bella              8 LBSH-CA                20.72      21.67  
  5 Stovall, Stella M          8 SCAC-CA                21.52      21.79  
  6 Simampo, Emma H            8 SACA-CA                24.67      22.51  
  7 Benedetto, Lucy E          7 GSC-CA                 22.43      23.17  
  8 Williams, Avery N          8 RIPT-CA                25.37      23.27  
  9 Trani, Romi J              8 SCAL-CA                22.46      23.58  
 10 Graff, Regan M             8 GSC-CA                 23.13      23.90  
 11 Abolfathi, Katia A         8 JCCW-CA                22.19      24.20  
 12 Doyle, Chloe L             8 SCAC-CA                27.69      24.80  
 13 Tolkachev, Aleksandra M    8 SCAL-CA                22.91      25.45  
 14 Kitcher, Lily A            7 GSC-CA                 24.54      25.50  
 15 Simampo, Hana T            6 SACA-CA                26.60      26.26  
 16 Peca, Sophia S             8 NBS-CA                 22.25      26.62  
 17 Cooper, Allie R            7 SCAT-CA                27.69      27.77  
 18 Ascari, Gillian A          7 SCAL-CA                30.31      32.58  
 -- Sutton, Olivia G           8 GSC-CA                 24.50         DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Taryn A            7 SACA-CA                23.72         DQ  
GHST - Division  
  1 Dym, Isabella S            8 JCCW-CA                   NT      22.82  
  2 Dym, Kaya M                7 JCCW-CA                   NT      25.66  
  3 Gordon, Chloe B            8 SCAC-CA                   NT      27.03  
  4 Bennett, Jenny C           8 SCAC-CA                   NT      27.40  
  5 Brower, Samantha M         8 SCAT-CA                   NT      27.78  
  6 Aminloo, Kiana             8 SACA-CA                31.41      28.88  
  7 Maggiore, Gigi R           6 LBSH-CA                   NT      29.46  
  8 Yang, Nicole               7 SCAL-CA                31.05      30.59  
  9 Herrera, Kenley V          8 SCAC-CA                   NT      31.75  
 10 Stovall, Nora G            8 SCAC-CA                   NT      32.69  
 11 Stock, Angelina R          7 GSC-CA                 34.44      34.31  
 12 Salley, Layla              6 LBSH-CA                34.97      38.60  
 13 Toal, Ashley B             6 SCAT-CA                   NT      42.50  
 -- Ritchie, London D          8 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bauer, Bella L             7 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Myers, Sofia e             7 SPLA-CA                51.57         DQ  
 -- Stovall, Anika J           8 SCAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Song, Gia                  8 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hazeltine, Blake E         5 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Gray, Sophia I             8 UN-05-CA/GSC           37.08      38.00  
  2 Song, Eileen               8 SCAL-CA                42.75      40.99  
  3 Wynn, Kylie D              8 SACA-CA                42.91      41.63  
  4 Ensley, Lily I             8 JCCW-CA                43.11      44.46  
  5 Chun, Logan S              8 GSC-CA               1:02.66      45.87  
  6 Delgado, Valentina G       7 GSC-CA                 55.09      50.57  
  7 Kambal, Sanvi G            7 SACA-CA                50.01      51.41  
  8 Nguyen, Angel T            8 GWSC-CA              1:10.37    1:00.74  
 -- Nguyen, Taryn A            7 SACA-CA                54.08         DQ  
GHST - Division  
  1 Salley, Bella              8 LBSH-CA                   NT      45.39  
  2 Lackna, Genevieve A        8 SACA-CA                   NT      56.75  
  3 Piscopo, Reagan G          8 GSC-CA                    NT    1:01.52  
  4 Dilao, Lulu C              7 MVN-CA                    NT    1:03.53  
 -- Lee, Liliana N             7 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fong, Kaitlyn A            8 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lam, Brooke H              8 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Wynn, Kylie D              8 SACA-CA              1:37.16    1:33.94  
                  42.01     1:33.94 (51.93)                                        
  2 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA              1:39.25    1:36.13  
                  43.19     1:36.13 (52.94)                                        
  3 Simampo, Emma H            8 SACA-CA              1:42.28    1:44.75  
                  50.55     1:44.75 (54.20)                                        
  4 Graff, Regan M             8 GSC-CA               1:52.59    1:47.68  
                  53.33     1:47.68 (54.35)                                        
GHST - Division  
  1 Sutton, Olivia G           8 GSC-CA                    NT    1:39.11  
                  45.69     1:39.11 (53.42)                                        
  2 Dym, Isabella S            8 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:59.64  
                  53.88   1:59.64 (1:05.76)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Taryn A            7 SACA-CA                   NT    2:00.18  
                1:02.32     2:00.18 (57.86)                                        
 -- Dym, Kaya M                7 JCCW-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  56.34        DQ (1:01.00)                                        
 -- Kitcher, Lily A            7 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
                1:01.00        DQ (1:13.33)                                        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                                 NT    1:23.91  
     1) Wynn, Kylie D 8                 2) Nguyen, Taryn A 7              
     3) Kambal, Sanvi G 7               4) Lackna, Genevieve A 8          
                  38.47     1:23.91 (45.44)                                        
  2 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                 NT    1:40.50  
     1) Cain, Taylor T 8                2) Bachand, Isla C 7              
     3) Brewster, Lollie S 8            4) Le, Lena G 7                   
                  42.03     1:40.50 (58.47)                                        
 
Girls 5-8 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                                 NT    3:12.56  
     1) Simampo, Emma H 8               2) Aminloo, Kiana 8               
     3) Nguyen, Taryn A 7               4) Wynn, Kylie D 8                
                  42.82   1:47.18 (1:04.36)     2:34.43 (47.25)     3:12.56 (38.13)
  2 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                                    NT    3:44.53  
     1) Clary, Aubrey 8                 2) Dym, Isabella S 8              
     3) Dym, Kaya M 7                   4) Abolfathi, Katia A 8           
                1:13.52     2:01.33 (47.81)     2:54.21 (52.88)     3:44.53 (50.32)
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                                    NT    1:57.97  
     1) Clary, Aubrey 8                 2) Dym, Kaya M 7                  
     3) Dym, Isabella S 8               4) Abolfathi, Katia A 8           
                1:13.67     1:57.97 (44.30)                                        
 
Girls 5-8 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                 NT         DQ  
     1) Cain, Taylor T 8                2) Bachand, Isla C 7              
     3) Le, Lena G 7                    4) Brewster, Lollie S 8           
                  49.25   2:12.13 (1:22.88)   3:46.66 (1:34.53)          DQ (49.11)
 
Girls 7-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Chantee T         10 GWSC-CA                15.42      14.09  
  2 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA                 15.16      14.15  
  3 Hastings, Faith L          9 JCCW-CA                15.30      15.39  
  4 Shull, Brooklyn S          9 GWSC-CA                15.73      15.40  
  5 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA                16.46      15.78  
  6 Barseghian, Ava B K       10 GSC-CA                 17.40      15.83  
  7 McCarthy, Andera C         9 NBS-CA                 15.93      16.38  
  8 Dotts, Sarah K            10 LBSH-CA                16.46      16.41  
  9 Choi, Allyson L            9 GSC-CA                 17.24      16.55  
 10 Schultz, Ruby G           10 BGST-CA                18.56      17.49  
 11 King, Tessa J             10 GWSC-CA                18.72      17.58  
 12 Rowe, Paige P              9 LBSH-CA                16.33      17.64  
 13 Mandel, Lexi J             9 NBS-CA                 18.41      17.91  
 14 Forrest, Mackenzie M       9 GSC-CA                 17.24      18.04  
 15 Lewis, Amiah R             9 BGST-CA                20.94      18.25  
 16 Manarang, Allyson A        9 MVN-CA                 23.55      18.44  
 17 Holguin, Bella G          10 GWSC-CA                19.62      19.06  
 18 Chapman, Maddie Jo J       9 SCAT-CA                21.45      19.35  
 19 Contreras, Ava O           9 MVN-CA                 22.81      19.48  
 20 Marumoto, Kiana B          9 LTSC-CA                23.40      19.56  
 21 Nicolov, Emmi              9 GSC-CA                 20.50      20.14  
 22 Abrahams, Emma J           9 GSC-CA                 23.47      20.45  
GHST - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         10 RIPT-CA                   NT      15.05  
  2 Hoppe, Morgan K           10 GSC-CA                    NT      15.31  
  3 Akins, Jana m             10 SPLA-CA                   NT      15.51  
  4 Zimmerman, Megan G        10 GSC-CA                    NT      15.65  
  5 Pettigrew, Hannah M       10 BGST-CA                   NT      16.04  
  6 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA                   NT      16.11  
  7 Pham, Linh H              10 RIPT-CA                   NT      16.46  
  8 Finnerty, Jayme L         10 RIPT-CA                   NT      16.54  
  9 Tunnicliff, Kate I         9 LBSH-CA                   NT      16.68  
 10 Guard, Lucy I              9 GWSC-CA                   NT      17.09  
 11 Haga, Reece I             10 LBSH-CA                   NT      17.49  
 12 Ng, Elisha E               9 MVN-CA                    NT      17.84  
 13 Fransz, Ella A             9 GWSC-CA                   NT      18.01  
 14 Jaronczyk, Audrey E       10 GSC-CA                    NT      18.91  
 15 Bachand, G or Genevieve   10 RIPT-CA                   NT      19.30  
 16 Schoonbeck, Celeste N      9 SPLA-CA                   NT      19.38  
 17 Diep, Mikayla T            9 RIPT-CA                   NT      20.57  
 18 Holley, Grace C           10 GSC-CA                    NT      21.89  
 19 Alyanakian, Ani            9 GSC-CA                    NT      23.07  
 20 Le, Kathleen G             9 RIPT-CA                   NT      23.44  
 21 Alpert, Olivia J           9 GSC-CA                    NT      26.10  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA                28.10      27.68  
  2 Amoroso, Nani             10 NBS-CA                 28.52      29.31  
  3 Nishizaka, Maya M          9 Mantas-CA              30.28      30.08  
  4 Tolkachev, Katerina A     10 SCAL-CA                32.49      30.26  
  5 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA                 30.16      30.31  
  6 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA                32.16      30.55  
  7 Kanda, Jaclyn E           10 SCAL-CA                31.41      31.13  
  8 Akins, Jana m             10 SPLA-CA                30.39      31.39  
  9 Osborne, Emma K           10 GWSC-CA                33.37      31.42  
 10 Hoppe, Morgan K           10 GSC-CA                 30.90      31.60  
 11 Morales, Caitlyn I        10 JCCW-CA                33.40      31.74  
 12 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         10 RIPT-CA                33.59      31.94  
 13 Shull, Brooklyn S          9 GWSC-CA                31.30      32.05  
 14 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA                33.44      33.00  
 15 Chung, Makenna R          10 Mantas-CA              33.58      33.08  
 16 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA                34.38      33.09  
 17 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA                 33.70      33.44  
 18 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA                32.28      33.49  
 19 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA                33.21      33.55  
 20 Barseghian, Ava B K       10 GSC-CA                 34.35      33.75  
 21 Pham, Linh H              10 RIPT-CA                35.10      33.84  
 22 Choi, Allyson L            9 GSC-CA                 33.51      34.04  
 23 Le, Chiana H              10 JCCW-CA                34.37      34.17  
 24 Andriashvili, Nataly N     9 SPLA-CA                34.39      34.46  
 25 Hazeltine, Riley E         9 SCAL-CA                36.40      34.71  
 26 Stratton, Aubrey J        10 SCAL-CA                37.34      35.07  
 27 Andriashvili, Anna A      10 SPLA-CA                34.00      35.28  
 28 Stinson, Emeri I          10 SPLA-CA                34.52      35.33  
 29 McCarthy, Andera C         9 NBS-CA                 37.33      35.90  
 30 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA                 36.95      37.20  
 31 Abshier, Angelina G        9 SCAL-CA                37.43      37.54  
 32 Forrest, Mackenzie M       9 GSC-CA                 37.01      37.79  
GHST - Division  
  1 Finnerty, Jayme L         10 RIPT-CA                   NT      34.70  
  2 Thel, Ava N               10 GSC-CA                    NT      36.33  
  3 Tunnicliff, Kate I         9 LBSH-CA                37.69      36.46  
  4 Ng, Elisha E               9 MVN-CA                    NT      37.11  
  5 Wood, Danica R            10 SACA-CA                38.65      37.42  
  6 Fann, Rykyn T              9 SACA-CA                38.79      37.95  
  7 Holguin, Bella G          10 GWSC-CA                43.98      37.97  
  8 Mandel, Lexi J             9 NBS-CA                 40.48      38.08  
  9 Quan, Sasha E              8 GSC-CA                 42.13      39.30  
 10 Haga, Reece I             10 LBSH-CA                   NT      39.44  
 11 Jia, Ariel                 9 GSC-CA                 42.68      39.54  
 12 Munholland, Lyla J         9 GWSC-CA                44.05      39.60  
 13 Verdugo, Sophia M         10 NBS-CA                    NT      40.06  
 14 Rowe, Paige P              9 LBSH-CA                   NT      40.16  
 15 Stabio, Riley K            9 BREA-CA                45.41      40.65  
 16 Brennan, Kinley G          9 GSC-CA                 39.87      41.53  
 17 Bui, Joanne                9 GWSC-CA                   NT      41.62  
 18 Stabio, Daniella T         9 BREA-CA                42.77      41.86  
 19 Jaronczyk, Audrey E       10 GSC-CA                    NT      42.61  
 20 Gordon, Graycie L         10 SCAC-CA                   NT      42.97  
 21 Cash, Annika              10 SCAT-CA                   NT      43.10  
 22 Wojtaszek, Lucca J        10 SCAT-CA                43.06      43.15  
 23 Alexson, Gabby             9 UN-08-CA/NBS           42.45      43.56  
 24 Thomas, Addison G          9 SCAT-CA                   NT      45.28  
 25 Mueller, Heather R         9 SCAT-CA                51.72      45.38  
 26 Gupte, Tanvi              10 GSC-CA                 45.59      46.30  
 27 Holley, Grace C           10 GSC-CA               1:02.20      46.70  
 28 Abrahams, Emma J           9 GSC-CA                 47.21      47.97  
 29 Young, Jaimie N            9 GWSC-CA                   NT      47.98  
 30 Wright, mia J             10 SCAT-CA                   NT      50.20  
 31 Alpert, Olivia J           9 GSC-CA               1:04.99    1:03.48  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA                58.89      59.20  
                  28.99       59.20 (30.21)                                        
  2 Amoroso, Nani             10 NBS-CA               1:04.40    1:04.65  
                  30.58     1:04.65 (34.07)                                        
  3 Nishizaka, Maya M          9 Mantas-CA            1:08.61    1:06.36  
                  31.43     1:06.36 (34.93)                                        
  4 Tolkachev, Katerina A     10 SCAL-CA              1:06.52    1:06.59  
                  31.99     1:06.59 (34.60)                                        
  5 Kanda, Jaclyn E           10 SCAL-CA              1:08.43    1:08.64  
                  32.62     1:08.64 (36.02)                                        
  6 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA              1:09.51    1:09.59  
                  33.01     1:09.59 (36.58)                                        
  7 Stayt, Caitlin M          10 NBS-CA               1:10.26    1:09.65  
                  33.15     1:09.65 (36.50)                                        
  8 Chu, Avery L               9 BREA-CA              1:09.95    1:10.43  
                  33.39     1:10.43 (37.04)                                        
  9 Zimmerman, Megan G        10 GSC-CA               1:13.43    1:11.23  
                  35.06     1:11.23 (36.17)                                        
 10 Akins, Jana m             10 SPLA-CA              1:14.36    1:11.31  
                  33.64     1:11.31 (37.67)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         10 RIPT-CA              1:12.01    1:12.73  
                  34.45     1:12.73 (38.28)                                        
 12 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA              1:11.52    1:13.85  
                  35.13     1:13.85 (38.72)                                        
 13 Morales, Caitlyn I        10 JCCW-CA              1:11.28    1:14.29  
                  35.00     1:14.29 (39.29)                                        
 14 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA               1:14.34    1:14.36  
                  35.97     1:14.36 (38.39)                                        
 15 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA              1:16.60    1:16.01  
                  36.17     1:16.01 (39.84)                                        
 16 Barseghian, Ava B K       10 GSC-CA               1:17.65    1:16.36  
                  36.14     1:16.36 (40.22)                                        
 17 Guard, Lucy I              9 GWSC-CA              1:23.74    1:20.76  
                  38.71     1:20.76 (42.05)                                        
 18 Pettigrew, Hannah M       10 BGST-CA              1:25.89    1:20.94  
                  40.32     1:20.94 (40.62)                                        
 19 Hazeltine, Riley E         9 SCAL-CA              1:22.11    1:23.35  
                  39.93     1:23.35 (43.42)                                        
 20 Abshier, Angelina G        9 SCAL-CA              1:22.04    1:24.15  
                  41.45     1:24.15 (42.70)                                        
 21 Mandel, Lexi J             9 NBS-CA               1:27.94    1:25.21  
                  41.55     1:25.21 (43.66)                                        
 22 Navarro, Evelynn J        10 GWSC-CA              1:25.22    1:26.71  
                  40.49     1:26.71 (46.22)                                        
GHST - Division  
  1 Tunnicliff, Kate I         9 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:18.85  
                  37.48     1:18.85 (41.37)                                        
  2 King, Tessa J             10 GWSC-CA              1:34.06    1:23.09  
                  38.46     1:23.09 (44.63)                                        
  3 Haga, Reece I             10 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:23.57  
                  39.90     1:23.57 (43.67)                                        
  4 Holguin, Bella G          10 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:27.35  
                  39.93     1:27.35 (47.42)                                        
  5 Verdugo, Sophia M         10 NBS-CA                    NT    1:27.38  
                  38.68     1:27.38 (48.70)                                        
  6 Lewis, Amiah R             9 BGST-CA              1:28.09    1:29.19  
                  42.59     1:29.19 (46.60)                                        
  7 Magaro, Kat E             10 GWSC-CA              1:30.65    1:29.33  
                  42.59     1:29.33 (46.74)                                        
  8 Quan, Sasha E              8 GSC-CA               1:44.27    1:33.75  
                  44.67     1:33.75 (49.08)                                        
  9 Schoonbeck, Celeste N      9 SPLA-CA                   NT    1:34.36  
                  42.96     1:34.36 (51.40)                                        
 10 Manarang, Allyson A        9 MVN-CA               1:40.71    1:43.25  
                  48.46     1:43.25 (54.79)                                        
 11 Cash, Annika              10 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:43.38  
                  48.35     1:43.38 (55.03)                                        
 12 Sammi, Muskaan            10 MVN-CA                    NT    1:45.80  
                  48.20     1:45.80 (57.60)                                        
 13 Jaronczyk, Audrey E       10 GSC-CA                    NT    1:47.96  
                  47.59   1:47.96 (1:00.37)                                        
 14 Nicolov, Emmi              9 GSC-CA               1:45.75    1:50.40  
                  49.80   1:50.40 (1:00.60)                                        
 15 Huberman, Brooke L         9 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:51.52  
                  51.42   1:51.52 (1:00.10)                                        
 16 Destanovic, Sara          10 MVN-CA                    NT    1:52.27  
                  54.15     1:52.27 (58.12)                                        
 17 Keckler, Caroline S        9 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:52.31  
                  50.58   1:52.31 (1:01.73)                                        
 18 Castellano, Stephanie      9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:52.72  
 19 Alyanakian, Ani            9 GSC-CA                    NT    2:07.45  
                1:00.18   2:07.45 (1:07.27)                                        
 20 Serna, Danika A            9 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:10.82  
                1:01.80   2:10.82 (1:09.02)                                        
 -- Che, Kerry                10 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  48.07                                                            
 
Girls 7-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Chantee T         10 GWSC-CA                17.22      15.73  
  2 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA                 17.85      16.07  
  3 Nguyen, Alexie T          10 RIPT-CA                19.83      17.87  
  4 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA                 20.32      19.90  
  5 McCarthy, Andera C         9 NBS-CA                 20.41      19.98  
  6 Forrest, Mackenzie M       9 GSC-CA                 22.01      21.05  
  7 Fann, Rykyn T              9 SACA-CA                20.92      21.14  
  8 Desimone, Grace E          9 MVN-CA                 23.11      22.74  
  9 Stabio, Daniella T         9 BREA-CA                24.35      24.12  
 10 Rowe, Paige P              9 LBSH-CA                23.48      24.89  
 11 Abrahams, Emma J           9 GSC-CA                 24.92      25.48  
 12 Stabio, Riley K            9 BREA-CA                27.79      25.76  
GHST - Division  
  1 Akins, Jana m             10 SPLA-CA                   NT      16.88  
  2 Hoppe, Morgan K           10 GSC-CA                    NT      17.18  
  3 Osborne, Emma K           10 GWSC-CA                   NT      17.77  
  4 Chung, Makenna R          10 Mantas-CA                 NT      18.17  
  5 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA                   NT      19.05  
  6 Choi, Allyson L            9 GSC-CA                    NT      19.29  
  7 Finnerty, Jayme L         10 RIPT-CA                   NT      20.21  
  8 Pham, Linh H              10 RIPT-CA                   NT      20.27  
  9 Haga, Reece I             10 LBSH-CA                   NT      20.66  
 10 Thel, Ava N               10 GSC-CA                    NT      20.90  
 11 Ng, Elisha E               9 MVN-CA                    NT      21.19  
 12 Verdugo, Sophia M         10 NBS-CA                    NT      21.33  
 13 Tunnicliff, Kate I         9 LBSH-CA                   NT      21.56  
 14 Jaronczyk, Audrey E       10 GSC-CA                    NT      21.90  
 15 Alexson, Gabby             9 UN-08-CA/NBS              NT      23.65  
 16 Harrington, Eden P        10 SCAT-CA                   NT      24.25  
 17 Trani, Jenna F            10 SCAL-CA                   NT      24.32  
 18 Thomas, Addison G          9 SCAT-CA                   NT      24.38  
 19 Young, Jaimie N            9 GWSC-CA                   NT      24.43  
 20 Gupte, Tanvi              10 GSC-CA                    NT      28.32  
 21 Alpert, Olivia J           9 GSC-CA                    NT      28.60  
 -- Holley, Grace C           10 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Chantee T         10 GWSC-CA                33.44      32.40  
  2 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA                 34.48      33.92  
  3 Nishizaka, Maya M          9 Mantas-CA              35.29      34.67  
  4 Stayt, Caitlin M          10 NBS-CA                 36.42      35.03  
  5 Kanda, Jaclyn E           10 SCAL-CA                36.83      35.35  
  6 Tolkachev, Katerina A     10 SCAL-CA                34.77      35.41  
  7 Chu, Avery L               9 BREA-CA                36.31      35.87  
  8 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA                39.77      36.09  
  9 Akins, Jana m             10 SPLA-CA                35.19      36.44  
 10 Wynn, Zoe C               10 SACA-CA                36.59      37.41  
 11 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA                 38.65      39.05  
 12 Choi, Allyson L            9 GSC-CA                 40.64      39.27  
 13 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA                40.39      39.54  
 14 Kashima, Kenna M          10 SCAL-CA                39.60      39.84  
 15 Pettigrew, Hannah M       10 BGST-CA                43.41      40.68  
 16 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA                39.50      40.77  
 17 Morales, Caitlyn I        10 JCCW-CA                42.07      41.31  
 18 Hastings, Faith L          9 JCCW-CA                42.74      42.03  
 19 Pham, Linh H              10 RIPT-CA                41.81      42.25  
 20 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA                 41.22      42.77  
 21 Andriashvili, Anna A      10 SPLA-CA                40.62      43.08  
 22 Andriashvili, Nataly N     9 SPLA-CA                42.53      44.48  
 23 Forrest, Mackenzie M       9 GSC-CA                 45.24      44.93  
 24 Magaro, Kat E             10 GWSC-CA                47.66      45.50  
 25 Hazeltine, Riley E         9 SCAL-CA                42.47      45.51  
 26 McKeen, Devon G            9 SCAT-CA                47.81      46.18  
 27 Abshier, Angelina G        9 SCAL-CA                49.60      46.84  
 28 Schultz, Ruby G           10 BGST-CA                46.58      48.17  
 -- Dotts, Sarah K            10 LBSH-CA                45.52         DQ  
 -- Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA                39.79         DQ  
 -- Barseghian, Ava B K       10 GSC-CA                 41.16         DQ  
GHST - Division  
  1 Haga, Reece I             10 LBSH-CA                   NT      46.49  
  2 Pangelinan, Aubree N      10 MVN-CA                    NT      46.56  
  3 King, Tessa J             10 GWSC-CA                50.88      46.72  
  4 Munholland, Lyla J         9 GWSC-CA                52.65      46.98  
  5 Lewis, Amiah R             9 BGST-CA                51.04      47.24  
  6 Verdugo, Sophia M         10 NBS-CA                    NT      48.82  
  7 Hoppe, Brennan E           8 GSC-CA                 51.01      49.27  
  8 Marumoto, Kiana B          9 LTSC-CA                   NT      49.30  
  9 Nicolov, Emmi              9 GSC-CA                 50.51      50.00  
 10 Quan, Sasha E              8 GSC-CA                 53.41      50.76  
 11 Jaronczyk, Audrey E       10 GSC-CA                    NT      50.81  
 12 Rowe, Paige P              9 LBSH-CA                   NT      51.17  
 13 Cash, Annika              10 SCAT-CA                   NT      52.50  
 14 Diep, Mikayla T            9 RIPT-CA                   NT      53.87  
 15 Keckler, Caroline S        9 SCAT-CA                52.24      53.89  
 16 Singh, Vio                10 MVN-CA                    NT      54.11  
 17 Destanovic, Sara          10 MVN-CA                    NT      56.20  
 18 Abrahams, Emma J           9 GSC-CA                 58.68      57.35  
 19 Contreras, Ava O           9 MVN-CA               1:02.69      57.90  
 20 Holley, Grace C           10 GSC-CA                 57.55      59.10  
 21 Che, Kerry                10 BREA-CA                   NT      59.27  
 22 Jackson, Nia A            10 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:01.50  
 23 Alyanakian, Ani            9 GSC-CA                    NT    1:01.70  
 24 Castellano, Stephanie      9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:01.97  
 25 Serna, Danika A            9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:04.83  
 26 Le, Kathleen G             9 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:05.75  
 27 Alpert, Olivia J           9 GSC-CA                    NT    1:06.40  
 28 Ko, Audrey S               9 SACA-CA                   NT    1:11.75  
 -- Finnerty, Jayme L         10 RIPT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Schoonbeck, Celeste N      9 SPLA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA              1:10.72    1:10.55  
                  34.00     1:10.55 (36.55)                                        
  2 Amoroso, Nani             10 NBS-CA               1:12.20    1:12.49  
                  33.75     1:12.49 (38.74)                                        
  3 Chu, Avery L               9 BREA-CA              1:18.29    1:15.25  
                  35.73     1:15.25 (39.52)                                        
  4 Stayt, Caitlin M          10 NBS-CA               1:17.07    1:16.05  
                  36.31     1:16.05 (39.74)                                        
  5 Tolkachev, Katerina A     10 SCAL-CA              1:15.06    1:16.14  
                  36.98     1:16.14 (39.16)                                        
  6 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA              1:18.47    1:19.25  
                  37.84     1:19.25 (41.41)                                        
  7 Hoppe, Morgan K           10 GSC-CA               1:26.80    1:20.87  
                  39.19     1:20.87 (41.68)                                        
  8 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA               1:25.59    1:23.23  
                  39.81     1:23.23 (43.42)                                        
  9 Wynn, Zoe C               10 SACA-CA              1:21.97    1:23.78  
                  39.00     1:23.78 (44.78)                                        
 10 Kashima, Kenna M          10 SCAL-CA              1:25.36    1:25.02  
                  40.70     1:25.02 (44.32)                                        
 11 Rigol, Madison J          10 GSC-CA               1:29.90    1:25.24  
                  41.11     1:25.24 (44.13)                                        
 12 Zimmerman, Megan G        10 GSC-CA               1:22.76    1:26.84  
                  42.60     1:26.84 (44.24)                                        
 13 Choi, Allyson L            9 GSC-CA               1:27.82    1:27.34  
                  42.10     1:27.34 (45.24)                                        
 14 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA               1:33.56    1:31.62  
                  44.45     1:31.62 (47.17)                                        
 15 Magaro, Kat E             10 GWSC-CA              1:34.73    1:38.51  
                  47.46     1:38.51 (51.05)                                        
GHST - Division  
  1 Hazeltine, Riley E         9 SCAL-CA              1:39.49    1:36.59  
                  46.71     1:36.59 (49.88)                                        
  2 Forrest, Mackenzie M       9 GSC-CA               1:40.59    1:37.88  
                  47.02     1:37.88 (50.86)                                        
  3 Schoonbeck, Celeste N      9 SPLA-CA                   NT    1:40.86  
                  47.08     1:40.86 (53.78)                                        
  4 Sammi, Muskaan            10 MVN-CA                    NT    1:41.19  
                  47.17     1:41.19 (54.02)                                        
  5 Navarro, Evelynn J        10 GWSC-CA              1:43.02    1:42.10  
  6 Munholland, Lyla J         9 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:44.53  
                  49.69     1:44.53 (54.84)                                        
  7 Quan, Sasha E              8 GSC-CA                    NT    1:45.68  
                  49.19     1:45.68 (56.49)                                        
  8 Nicolov, Emmi              9 GSC-CA               1:50.86    1:52.11  
                  53.58     1:52.11 (58.53)                                        
  9 Singh, Vio                10 MVN-CA                    NT    1:52.24  
 10 Castellano, Stephanie      9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:58.27  
                  55.87   1:58.27 (1:02.40)                                        
 11 Destanovic, Sara          10 MVN-CA                    NT    2:17.35  
                1:06.76   2:17.35 (1:10.59)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Chantee T         10 GWSC-CA                19.46      18.06  
  2 Rigol, Madison J          10 GSC-CA                 21.40      18.60  
  3 Morales, Caitlyn I        10 JCCW-CA                22.79      19.62  
  4 Shull, Brooklyn S          9 GWSC-CA                21.95      19.73  
  5 Hastings, Faith L          9 JCCW-CA                22.08      20.14  
  6 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA                 21.63      20.48  
  7 Hoppe, Brennan E           8 GSC-CA                 21.19      21.42  
  8 Forrest, Mackenzie M       9 GSC-CA                 22.12      22.15  
  9 Mandel, Lexi J             9 NBS-CA                 23.10      22.34  
 10 King, Tessa J             10 GWSC-CA                25.49      23.63  
 11 Schultz, Ruby G           10 BGST-CA                27.28      23.80  
 12 Manarang, Allyson A        9 MVN-CA                 27.90      24.29  
 13 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA                29.04      24.69  
 14 Holguin, Bella G          10 GWSC-CA                26.89      25.01  
 15 Abrahams, Emma J           9 GSC-CA                 29.48      28.35  
GHST - Division  
  1 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA                   NT      19.46  
  2 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         10 RIPT-CA                   NT      19.67  
  3 Hoppe, Morgan K           10 GSC-CA                    NT      19.78  
  4 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA                   NT      20.44  
  5 Finnerty, Jayme L         10 RIPT-CA                   NT      21.81  
  6 Guard, Lucy I              9 GWSC-CA                   NT      22.10  
  7 Ng, Elisha E               9 MVN-CA                    NT      23.26  
  8 Pham, Linh H              10 RIPT-CA                   NT      23.39  
  9 Marumoto, Kiana B          9 LTSC-CA                   NT      25.21  
  9 Che, Kerry                10 BREA-CA                   NT      25.21  
 11 Diep, Mikayla T            9 RIPT-CA                   NT      25.43  
 12 Haga, Reece I             10 LBSH-CA                   NT      25.52  
 12 Fransz, Ella A             9 GWSC-CA                   NT      25.52  
 14 Chapman, Maddie Jo J       9 SCAT-CA                   NT      25.77  
 15 Huberman, Brooke L         9 GWSC-CA                   NT      27.84  
 16 Contreras, Ava O           9 MVN-CA                    NT      28.33  
 17 McKeen, Devon G            9 SCAT-CA                   NT      29.00  
 18 Bachand, G or Genevieve   10 RIPT-CA                   NT      29.20  
 19 Alpert, Olivia J           9 GSC-CA                    NT      29.49  
 20 Alyanakian, Ani            9 GSC-CA                    NT      30.63  
 21 Jackson, Nia A            10 SCAT-CA                   NT      30.92  
 22 Ko, Audrey S               9 SACA-CA                   NT      33.75  
 -- Rowe, Paige P              9 LBSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Holley, Grace C           10 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Chantee T         10 GWSC-CA                39.04      37.56  
  2 Nishizaka, Maya M          9 Mantas-CA              37.79      37.96  
  3 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         10 RIPT-CA                42.56      40.05  
  4 Chung, Makenna R          10 Mantas-CA              45.01      41.12  
  5 Morales, Caitlyn I        10 JCCW-CA                39.97      41.74  
  6 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA                42.49      41.87  
  7 Hoppe, Morgan K           10 GSC-CA                 47.89      42.29  
  8 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA                43.44      42.64  
  9 Zimmerman, Megan G        10 GSC-CA                 44.61      44.98  
 10 Akins, Jana m             10 SPLA-CA                46.20      45.05  
 11 Forrest, Mackenzie M       9 GSC-CA                 45.50      45.13  
 12 Barseghian, Ava B K       10 GSC-CA                 49.00      45.20  
 13 Finnerty, Jayme L         10 RIPT-CA                46.09      45.79  
 14 Andriashvili, Anna A      10 SPLA-CA                45.30      45.85  
 15 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA                49.93      45.99  
 16 Tunnicliff, Kate I         9 LBSH-CA                49.54      46.31  
 17 Choi, Allyson L            9 GSC-CA                 46.29      46.97  
 18 Fann, Rykyn T              9 SACA-CA                51.67      47.00  
 19 Andriashvili, Nataly N     9 SPLA-CA                46.62      47.38  
 20 Hoppe, Brennan E           8 GSC-CA                 48.06      47.94  
 21 Mandel, Lexi J             9 NBS-CA                 49.76      48.31  
 22 Stinson, Emeri I          10 SPLA-CA                47.28      48.51  
GHST - Division  
  1 Hazeltine, Riley E         9 SCAL-CA                52.56      49.14  
  2 Quan, Sasha E              8 GSC-CA                 52.54      49.89  
  3 Jia, Ariel                 9 GSC-CA                 53.75      50.14  
  4 Stratton, Aubrey J        10 SCAL-CA                51.80      51.39  
  5 Holguin, Bella G          10 GWSC-CA                58.77      52.30  
  6 Abshier, Angelina G        9 SCAL-CA                53.16      53.09  
  7 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA                 58.58      53.56  
  8 Brennan, Kinley G          9 GSC-CA                 51.71      53.85  
  9 Verdugo, Sophia M         10 NBS-CA                    NT      54.19  
 10 Desimone, Grace E          9 MVN-CA               1:00.45      54.21  
 11 Magaro, Kat E             10 GWSC-CA                55.46      55.50  
 12 Gordon, Graycie L         10 SCAC-CA                   NT      55.72  
 13 Wright, mia J             10 SCAT-CA                   NT      58.28  
 14 Cash, Annika              10 SCAT-CA                   NT      59.26  
 15 Stabio, Riley K            9 BREA-CA                59.49    1:00.11  
 16 Gupte, Tanvi              10 GSC-CA               1:01.98    1:04.29  
 17 Harrington, Eden P        10 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:06.18  
 18 Bui, Joanne                9 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:08.60  
 -- Alpert, Olivia J           9 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Stabio, Daniella T         9 BREA-CA              1:00.86         DQ  
 -- Abrahams, Emma J           9 GSC-CA                 57.70         DQ  
 -- Wood, Danica R            10 SACA-CA                56.98         DQ  
 -- Munholland, Lyla J         9 GWSC-CA              1:05.59         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Chantee T         10 GWSC-CA              1:21.20    1:18.92  
                  37.57     1:18.92 (41.35)                                        
  2 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA              1:19.32    1:19.61  
                  38.18     1:19.61 (41.43)                                        
  3 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA              1:24.93    1:25.41  
                  39.84     1:25.41 (45.57)                                        
  4 Tolkachev, Katerina A     10 SCAL-CA              1:25.35    1:26.38  
                  41.58     1:26.38 (44.80)                                        
  5 Rigol, Madison J          10 GSC-CA               1:28.00    1:26.61  
                  41.29     1:26.61 (45.32)                                        
  6 Amoroso, Nani             10 NBS-CA               1:31.19    1:27.48  
                  41.65     1:27.48 (45.83)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         10 RIPT-CA              1:35.56    1:28.29  
                  42.35     1:28.29 (45.94)                                        
  8 Shull, Brooklyn S          9 GWSC-CA              1:30.31    1:29.49  
                  43.30     1:29.49 (46.19)                                        
  9 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA              1:33.03    1:34.06  
                  44.84     1:34.06 (49.22)                                        
 10 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA               1:38.84    1:36.27  
                  47.17     1:36.27 (49.10)                                        
 11 Wynn, Zoe C               10 SACA-CA              1:35.21    1:36.76  
                  46.91     1:36.76 (49.85)                                        
 12 Akins, Jana m             10 SPLA-CA              1:38.55    1:37.22  
                  45.65     1:37.22 (51.57)                                        
 13 Zimmerman, Megan G        10 GSC-CA               1:36.67    1:37.56  
                  46.62     1:37.56 (50.94)                                        
 14 Forrest, Mackenzie M       9 GSC-CA               1:37.75    1:37.61  
                  47.13     1:37.61 (50.48)                                        
GHST - Division  
  1 Morales, Caitlyn I        10 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:29.69  
                  42.92     1:29.69 (46.77)                                        
  2 Hoppe, Morgan K           10 GSC-CA               1:39.03    1:33.43  
                  45.10     1:33.43 (48.33)                                        
  3 Ng, Elisha E               9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:38.20  
                  47.64     1:38.20 (50.56)                                        
  4 Le, Chiana H              10 JCCW-CA              1:45.71    1:39.88  
                  47.10     1:39.88 (52.78)                                        
  5 Hoppe, Brennan E           8 GSC-CA                    NT    1:41.31  
                  49.59     1:41.31 (51.72)                                        
  6 Quan, Sasha E              8 GSC-CA                    NT    1:46.45  
                  51.37     1:46.45 (55.08)                                        
  7 Mandel, Lexi J             9 NBS-CA               1:48.41    1:46.91  
                  51.48     1:46.91 (55.43)                                        
  8 Hazeltine, Riley E         9 SCAL-CA              1:51.54    1:49.71  
                  51.65     1:49.71 (58.06)                                        
  9 Jia, Ariel                 9 GSC-CA               2:05.75    1:50.11  
                  49.91   1:50.11 (1:00.20)                                        
 10 Desimone, Grace E          9 MVN-CA               2:00.65    1:54.77  
                  54.97     1:54.77 (59.80)                                        
 11 Holguin, Bella G          10 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:55.93  
                  54.47   1:55.93 (1:01.46)                                        
 12 Verdugo, Sophia M         10 NBS-CA                    NT    1:57.98  
                  54.65   1:57.98 (1:03.33)                                        
 13 Magaro, Kat E             10 GWSC-CA              1:59.61    2:01.62  
                  57.74   2:01.62 (1:03.88)                                        
 14 Trani, Jenna F            10 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:10.01  
                1:01.12   2:10.01 (1:08.89)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA                 15.95      15.18  
  2 Nguyen, Chantee T         10 GWSC-CA                16.77      15.23  
  3 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA                18.47      16.32  
  4 Shull, Brooklyn S          9 GWSC-CA                18.50      16.93  
  5 McCarthy, Andera C         9 NBS-CA                 17.13      17.41  
  6 Nguyen, Alexie T          10 RIPT-CA                19.34      17.76  
  7 Le, Chiana H              10 JCCW-CA                19.25      18.41  
  8 Munholland, Lyla J         9 GWSC-CA                20.66      18.98  
  9 Stabio, Daniella T         9 BREA-CA                24.82      23.09  
 10 Brennan, Kinley G          9 GSC-CA                 23.91      24.12  
 11 Desimone, Grace E          9 MVN-CA                 24.29      24.23  
 12 Stabio, Riley K            9 BREA-CA                27.32      27.19  
 13 Abrahams, Emma J           9 GSC-CA                 30.25      31.49  
GHST - Division  
  1 Wynn, Zoe C               10 SACA-CA                   NT      15.87  
  2 Rigol, Madison J          10 GSC-CA                    NT      15.99  
  3 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA                    NT      16.49  
  4 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         10 RIPT-CA                   NT      16.95  
  5 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA                   NT      18.16  
  6 Barseghian, Ava B K       10 GSC-CA                    NT      18.22  
  7 Finnerty, Jayme L         10 RIPT-CA                   NT      18.57  
  8 Pham, Linh H              10 RIPT-CA                   NT      18.66  
  9 Bui, Joanne                9 GWSC-CA                   NT      19.42  
 10 Ng, Elisha E               9 MVN-CA                    NT      19.97  
 11 Haga, Reece I             10 LBSH-CA                   NT      21.59  
 12 Thel, Ava N               10 GSC-CA                    NT      21.73  
 13 Harrington, Eden P        10 SCAT-CA                   NT      22.56  
 14 Trani, Jenna F            10 SCAL-CA                   NT      22.80  
 15 Rowe, Paige P              9 LBSH-CA                   NT      23.82  
 16 Jaronczyk, Audrey E       10 GSC-CA                    NT      24.45  
 17 Thomas, Addison G          9 SCAT-CA                   NT      25.33  
 18 Alexson, Gabby             9 UN-08-CA/NBS              NT      25.48  
 19 Mueller, Heather R         9 SCAT-CA                   NT      26.30  
 20 Alpert, Olivia J           9 GSC-CA                    NT      44.49  
 -- Gordon, Graycie L         10 SCAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Holley, Grace C           10 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Gupte, Tanvi              10 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Amoroso, Nani             10 NBS-CA                 30.75      31.47  
  2 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA                31.64      31.57  
  3 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA                 32.87      31.95  
  4 Nishizaka, Maya M          9 Mantas-CA              32.65      32.29  
  5 Kanda, Jaclyn E           10 SCAL-CA                33.35      32.81  
  6 Chu, Avery L               9 BREA-CA                33.33      33.67  
  7 Shull, Brooklyn S          9 GWSC-CA                39.29      34.74  
  8 Wynn, Zoe C               10 SACA-CA                34.14      35.07  
  9 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA                 35.13      35.31  
 10 Rigol, Madison J          10 GSC-CA                 34.98      35.35  
 11 Morales, Caitlyn I        10 JCCW-CA                37.37      36.06  
 12 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA                39.73      36.97  
 13 Kashima, Kenna M          10 SCAL-CA                36.55      37.02  
 14 Akins, Jana m             10 SPLA-CA                37.57      38.10  
 15 Barseghian, Ava B K       10 GSC-CA                 38.36      38.70  
 16 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA                38.07      39.53  
 17 Zimmerman, Megan G        10 GSC-CA                 41.53      39.68  
 18 Andriashvili, Anna A      10 SPLA-CA                39.58      40.99  
 19 McCarthy, Andera C         9 NBS-CA                 42.10      42.46  
 20 Dotts, Sarah K            10 LBSH-CA                41.16      42.98  
 21 Choi, Allyson L            9 GSC-CA                 42.33      43.99  
GHST - Division  
  1 Hastings, Faith L          9 JCCW-CA                43.05      38.26  
  2 Pettigrew, Hannah M       10 BGST-CA                44.05      41.54  
  3 Finnerty, Jayme L         10 RIPT-CA                   NT      43.73  
  4 Ng, Elisha E               9 MVN-CA                    NT      43.89  
  5 Hazeltine, Riley E         9 SCAL-CA                44.48      44.39  
  6 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA                 43.59      44.46  
  7 Abshier, Angelina G        9 SCAL-CA                44.00      44.87  
  8 Munholland, Lyla J         9 GWSC-CA                45.08      45.33  
  9 Magaro, Kat E             10 GWSC-CA                50.33      45.96  
 10 Andriashvili, Nataly N     9 SPLA-CA                45.37      46.39  
 11 Lewis, Amiah R             9 BGST-CA                45.87      46.89  
 12 Navarro, Evelynn J        10 GWSC-CA                51.99      47.45  
 13 Quan, Sasha E              8 GSC-CA                 50.57      47.98  
 14 Schultz, Ruby G           10 BGST-CA                49.89      48.18  
 15 Fransz, Ella A             9 GWSC-CA                   NT      49.46  
 16 Cash, Annika              10 SCAT-CA                   NT      52.94  
 17 Singh, Vio                10 MVN-CA                    NT      56.47  
 18 Sammi, Muskaan            10 MVN-CA                    NT      56.67  
 19 Destanovic, Sara          10 MVN-CA                    NT      59.01  
 20 Manarang, Allyson A        9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:01.39  
 21 Chapman, Maddie Jo J       9 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:06.48  
 22 Castellano, Stephanie      9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:10.73  
 -- Diep, Mikayla T            9 RIPT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tunnicliff, Kate I         9 LBSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA              1:10.73    1:09.18  
                  32.62     1:09.18 (36.56)                                        
  2 Kanda, Jaclyn E           10 SCAL-CA              1:19.04    1:15.36  
                  35.24     1:15.36 (40.12)                                        
  3 Amoroso, Nani             10 NBS-CA               1:17.67    1:16.09  
                  33.29     1:16.09 (42.80)                                        
  4 Nishizaka, Maya M          9 Mantas-CA            1:16.61    1:16.79  
                  35.33     1:16.79 (41.46)                                        
  5 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA              1:21.71    1:22.06  
                  36.87     1:22.06 (45.19)                                        
  6 Rigol, Madison J          10 GSC-CA               1:21.09    1:25.54  
                  39.32     1:25.54 (46.22)                                        
  7 Wynn, Zoe C               10 SACA-CA              1:24.60    1:25.67  
                  40.27     1:25.67 (45.40)                                        
GHST - Division  
  1 Tolkachev, Katerina A     10 SCAL-CA              1:26.03    1:19.93  
                  37.00     1:19.93 (42.93)                                        
  2 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA              1:30.31    1:22.73  
                  39.51     1:22.73 (43.22)                                        
  3 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA               1:37.34    1:23.00  
                  40.01     1:23.00 (42.99)                                        
  4 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA              1:34.67    1:36.67  
                  43.19     1:36.67 (53.48)                                        
  5 Zimmerman, Megan G        10 GSC-CA               1:41.58    1:40.23  
                  47.26     1:40.23 (52.97)                                        
  6 Stinson, Emeri I          10 SPLA-CA                   NT    1:40.30  
                  44.20     1:40.30 (56.10)                                        
  7 Magaro, Kat E             10 GWSC-CA              1:52.33    1:48.96  
                  49.38     1:48.96 (59.58)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA              1:10.10    1:09.66  
                  33.10     1:09.66 (36.56)                                        
  2 Tolkachev, Katerina A     10 SCAL-CA              1:14.15    1:13.18  
                  34.05     1:13.18 (39.13)                                        
  3 Nishizaka, Maya M          9 Mantas-CA            1:13.13    1:14.95  
                  34.55     1:14.95 (40.40)                                        
  4 Amoroso, Nani             10 NBS-CA               1:13.75    1:14.96  
                  33.27     1:14.96 (41.69)                                        
  5 Kanda, Jaclyn E           10 SCAL-CA              1:19.18    1:16.80  
                  36.06     1:16.80 (40.74)                                        
  6 Shull, Brooklyn S          9 GWSC-CA              1:22.30    1:17.54  
                  36.00     1:17.54 (41.54)                                        
  7 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA              1:17.48    1:18.37  
                  37.02     1:18.37 (41.35)                                        
  8 Rigol, Madison J          10 GSC-CA               1:17.28    1:20.11  
                  37.40     1:20.11 (42.71)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Alexie T          10 RIPT-CA              1:21.01    1:21.59  
                  38.92     1:21.59 (42.67)                                        
 10 Osborne, Emma K           10 GWSC-CA              1:27.49    1:22.92  
                  37.87     1:22.92 (45.05)                                        
 11 Wynn, Zoe C               10 SACA-CA              1:25.70    1:23.77  
                  38.17     1:23.77 (45.60)                                        
 12 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA               1:24.08    1:24.59  
                  39.60     1:24.59 (44.99)                                        
 13 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA              1:23.79    1:25.24  
                  42.09     1:25.24 (43.15)                                        
 14 Zimmerman, Megan G        10 GSC-CA               1:23.52    1:25.53  
                  40.15     1:25.53 (45.38)                                        
 15 Choi, Allyson L            9 GSC-CA               1:29.06    1:28.56  
                  41.45     1:28.56 (47.11)                                        
 16 Barseghian, Ava B K       10 GSC-CA               1:27.09    1:29.95  
                  42.43     1:29.95 (47.52)                                        
 17 Stratton, Aubrey J        10 SCAL-CA              1:28.84    1:30.19  
                  40.71     1:30.19 (49.48)                                        
 18 Stinson, Emeri I          10 SPLA-CA              1:29.23    1:31.81  
                  42.97     1:31.81 (48.84)                                        
GHST - Division  
  1 Chung, Makenna R          10 Mantas-CA            1:29.96    1:26.09  
  2 Le, Chiana H              10 JCCW-CA              1:32.06    1:26.38  
                  40.43     1:26.38 (45.95)                                        
  3 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA              1:31.45    1:27.16  
                  39.34     1:27.16 (47.82)                                        
  4 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA              1:29.77    1:27.42  
                  41.59     1:27.42 (45.83)                                        
  5 Hazeltine, Riley E         9 SCAL-CA              1:33.25    1:32.46  
                  44.38     1:32.46 (48.08)                                        
  6 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA               1:35.98    1:32.55  
                  41.84     1:32.55 (50.71)                                        
  7 Abshier, Angelina G        9 SCAL-CA              1:41.22    1:33.68  
                  45.18     1:33.68 (48.50)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Andera C         9 NBS-CA               1:34.23    1:33.94  
                  45.13     1:33.94 (48.81)                                        
  9 Fann, Rykyn T              9 SACA-CA              1:42.20    1:35.79  
                  45.99     1:35.79 (49.80)                                        
 10 Mandel, Lexi J             9 NBS-CA               1:39.70    1:41.56  
                  49.72     1:41.56 (51.84)                                        
 11 Quan, Sasha E              8 GSC-CA               1:44.20    1:42.47  
 12 Brennan, Kinley G          9 GSC-CA               1:46.50    1:43.42  
                  49.34     1:43.42 (54.08)                                        
 13 Magaro, Kat E             10 GWSC-CA              1:41.74    1:43.61  
                  47.95     1:43.61 (55.66)                                        
 14 Jia, Ariel                 9 GSC-CA               1:57.29    1:45.95  
 15 Gordon, Graycie L         10 SCAC-CA                   NT    1:54.55  
                  52.74   1:54.55 (1:01.81)                                        
 16 McKeen, Devon G            9 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:55.89  
                  55.34   1:55.89 (1:00.55)                                        
 17 Trani, Jenna F            10 SCAL-CA              1:49.12    2:00.98  
                  59.49   2:00.98 (1:01.49)                                        
 -- Thel, Ava N               10 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  48.66          DQ (49.94)                                        
 -- Munholland, Lyla J         9 GWSC-CA              1:57.92         DQ  
                  47.67          DQ (56.10)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA              2:25.42    2:24.59  
                  32.72     1:09.37 (36.65)     1:52.51 (43.14)     2:24.59 (32.08)
  2 Nguyen, Chantee T         10 GWSC-CA              2:29.72    2:28.83  
                  32.52     1:09.29 (36.77)     1:53.20 (43.91)     2:28.83 (35.63)
  3 Tolkachev, Katerina A     10 SCAL-CA              2:42.18    2:38.46  
                  35.09     1:16.23 (41.14)     2:03.78 (47.55)     2:38.46 (34.68)
  4 Nishizaka, Maya M          9 Mantas-CA            2:44.42    2:38.91  
                  35.68     1:18.73 (43.05)     2:04.91 (46.18)     2:38.91 (34.00)
  5 Amoroso, Nani             10 NBS-CA               2:42.60    2:45.04  
                  34.56     1:16.24 (41.68)     2:08.97 (52.73)     2:45.04 (36.07)
  6 Stayt, Caitlin M          10 NBS-CA               2:57.73    2:45.86  
                  36.85     1:18.51 (41.66)     2:07.52 (49.01)     2:45.86 (38.34)
  7 Rigol, Madison J          10 GSC-CA               2:47.94    2:45.99  
                  38.16     1:22.19 (44.03)     2:09.44 (47.25)     2:45.99 (36.55)
  8 Shull, Brooklyn S          9 GWSC-CA              2:56.76    2:46.48  
                  36.41     1:20.04 (43.63)     2:09.90 (49.86)     2:46.48 (36.58)
  9 Kashima, Kenna M          10 SCAL-CA              2:53.77    2:59.70  
                  37.08     1:23.72 (46.64)     2:17.57 (53.85)     2:59.70 (42.13)
 -- Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA              3:08.49         DQ  
                  43.39     1:30.02 (46.63)     2:23.10 (53.08)          DQ (41.34)
GHST - Division  
  1 Hoppe, Morgan K           10 GSC-CA                    NT    2:57.85  
                  41.79     1:25.97 (44.18)     2:18.29 (52.32)     2:57.85 (39.56)
  2 Wynn, Zoe C               10 SACA-CA              3:27.94    3:02.66  
                  38.68     1:23.45 (44.77)     2:20.65 (57.20)     3:02.66 (42.01)
  3 Ng, Elisha E               9 MVN-CA                    NT    3:24.97  
                  46.19     1:39.39 (53.20)     2:38.87 (59.48)     3:24.97 (46.10)
  4 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA               3:37.20    3:28.43  
                  46.98     1:38.38 (51.40)   2:42.63 (1:04.25)     3:28.43 (45.80)
  5 Mandel, Lexi J             9 NBS-CA                    NT    3:37.60  
                  51.05     1:46.60 (55.55)     2:46.19 (59.59)     3:37.60 (51.41)
  6 Sammi, Muskaan            10 MVN-CA                    NT    4:09.47  
                  59.96     1:58.91 (58.95)   3:07.33 (1:08.42)   4:09.47 (1:02.14)
  7 Contreras, Ava O           9 MVN-CA                    NT    4:15.72  
                                2:05.35 ( )   3:18.37 (1:13.02)     4:15.72 (57.35)
 -- Singh, Vio                10 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  58.67   2:03.67 (1:05.00)   3:05.97 (1:02.30)        DQ (1:01.61)
 -- Pangelinan, Aubree N      10 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  46.00     1:43.42 (57.42)     2:40.42 (57.00)          DQ (51.08)
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SOCAL Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                  59.90      58.93  
     1) Tolkachev, Katerina A 10        2) Kanda, Jaclyn E 10             
     3) Kashima, Kenna M 10             4) Song, Eileen 8                 
                  28.05       58.93 (30.88)                                        
  2 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                 NT    1:04.70  
     1) Finnerty, Jayme L 10            2) Pham, Linh H 10                
     3) Nguyen, Kaitlyn C 10            4) Bachand, G or Genevieve E 10   
                  31.44     1:04.70 (33.26)                                        
  3 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                                    NT    1:08.63  
     1) Ensley, Lily I 8                2) Antonio, Amie G 8              
     3) Azizi, Tessa S 8                4) Duncan, Analiese E 10          
                  37.14     1:08.63 (31.49)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                 NT    2:15.74  
     1) Nguyen, Alexie T 10             2) Nguyen, Kaitlyn C 10           
     3) Pham, Linh H 10                 4) Finnerty, Jayme L 10           
                  34.69     1:06.40 (31.71)     1:40.20 (33.80)     2:15.74 (35.54)
  2 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                                NT    2:16.03  
     1) Akins, Jana m 10                2) Andriashvili, Nataly N 9       
     3) Andriashvili, Anna A 10         4) Stinson, Emeri I 10            
                  31.08     1:06.34 (35.26)     1:40.06 (33.72)     2:16.03 (35.97)
  3 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                                 NT    2:19.38  
     1) Wynn, Zoe C 10                  2) Wood, Danica R 10              
     3) Fann, Rykyn T 9                 4) Szekely, Emese 10              
                  32.24     1:10.08 (37.84)     1:48.14 (38.06)     2:19.38 (31.24)
  4 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                                    NT    2:21.70  
     1) Mekerdichian, Summer 9          2) Azizi, Tessa S 8               
     3) Le, Chiana H 10                 4) Duncan, Analiese E 10          
                  33.38     1:13.08 (39.70)     1:47.79 (34.71)     2:21.70 (33.91)
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                 NT    1:11.06  
     1) Pham, Linh H 10                 2) Finnerty, Jayme L 10           
     3) Nguyen, Kaitlyn C 10            4) Nguyen, Alexie T 10            
                  41.05     1:11.06 (30.01)                                        
  2 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                                NT    1:12.95  
     1) Stinson, Emeri I 10             2) Andriashvili, Anna A 10        
     3) Akins, Jana m 10                4) Andriashvili, Nataly N 9       
                  41.66     1:12.95 (31.29)                                        
  3 SOCAL Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:15.50    1:13.40  
     1) Hazeltine, Riley E 9            2) Tolkachev, Katerina A 10       
     3) Kanda, Jaclyn E 10              4) Abshier, Angelina G 9          
                  40.92     1:13.40 (32.48)                                        
  4 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                                    NT    1:13.62  
     1) Mekerdichian, Summer 9          2) Duncan, Analiese E 10          
     3) Le, Chiana H 10                 4) Azizi, Tessa S 8               
                  39.05     1:13.62 (34.57)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                                    NT    2:42.53  
     1) Azizi, Tessa S 8                2) Hastings, Faith L 9            
     3) Duncan, Analiese E 10           4) Mekerdichian, Summer 9         
                  45.56     1:29.71 (44.15)     2:10.65 (40.94)     2:42.53 (31.88)
  2 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                 NT    2:49.22  
     1) Pham, Linh H 10                 2) Finnerty, Jayme L 10           
     3) Nguyen, Kaitlyn C 10            4) Bachand, G or Genevieve E 10   
                  42.84     1:30.05 (47.21)     2:06.44 (36.39)     2:49.22 (42.78)
 
Girls 11-12 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Meister, Reese C          11 RIPT-CA                13.82      13.33  
  2 Park, Chelsea Y           12 GWSC-CA                13.99      13.47  
  3 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA                14.27      13.76  
  4 Ziroli, Ava M             12 LBSH-CA                15.36      14.00  
  5 Peterson, Angelena R      11 NBS-CA                 13.98      14.10  
  6 Thai, Margrett B          12 RIPT-CA                14.54      14.26  
  6 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA                14.54      14.26  
  8 Gomez, Reina S            12 JCCW-CA                14.68      14.32  
  9 Hoang, Hailey K           11 RIPT-CA                15.28      15.53  
 10 Nguyen, Anh N             11 RIPT-CA                19.44      15.64  
 11 Lee, Olivia N             12 RIPT-CA                17.02      15.79  
 11 Karle, Catherine A        11 LBSH-CA                15.56      15.79  
 13 Sigrist, Maddie R         11 NBS-CA                 16.46      16.59  
 14 Ludloff, Sloane I         12 SCAC-CA                18.16      16.89  
 15 Kresge, Sophie J          11 GWSC-CA                17.62      17.70  
GHST - Division  
  1 Cowdell, Anna J           12 SCAL-CA                   NT      13.42  
  2 Creager, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA                   NT      14.01  
  3 Creager, Claire R         11 GWSC-CA                   NT      14.07  
  4 Abdella, Carol D          12 GSC-CA                    NT      14.22  
  5 Higuchi, Elena            12 GWSC-CA                   NT      14.43  
  6 Delgado, Samantha R       11 GSC-CA                    NT      14.55  
  7 Creager, Caroline V       12 GWSC-CA                   NT      14.91  
  8 Szeszulski, Hannah N      12 LBSH-CA                   NT      14.92  
  9 Criner, Sierra L          11 BGST-CA                   NT      15.04  
 10 Kaushek, Claire H         12 MVN-CA                    NT      15.29  
 11 Kelly, Gaby M             11 SCAC-CA                   NT      15.30  
 12 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA                   NT      15.31  
 13 Schulman, Leah H          11 JCCW-CA                   NT      15.36  
 14 Yeh, Brooke K             11 JCCW-CA                   NT      15.41  
 15 Wonser, Kate E            11 SCAC-CA                   NT      15.51  
 16 Li, Emily Y               11 BREA-CA                   NT      15.59  
 17 Starkey, Jessica M        12 MVN-CA                    NT      15.60  
 18 Satariano, Tea K          11 LBSH-CA                   NT      15.71  
 19 Liddane, Lauren A         12 SCAL-CA                   NT      15.84  
 20 Oberg, Alex W             11 RIPT-CA                   NT      15.85  
 21 Tea, Odella               12 LBSH-CA                   NT      15.93  
 22 Smith, Skye E             12 UN-08-CA/NBS              NT      16.06  
 23 Wang, Amy                 12 BREA-CA                   NT      16.10  
 24 Binkowski, Taytum J       11 NBS-CA                    NT      16.13  
 25 Baggao, Erianna L         11 MVN-CA                    NT      16.19  
 26 Gee, Julia Q              11 NBS-CA                    NT      16.27  
 27 Gutierrez, Ava V          11 BGST-CA                   NT      16.47  
 28 LeSieur, Emma B           11 NBS-CA                    NT      16.48  
 29 Allen, Brooke J           11 NBS-CA                    NT      16.71  
 30 Stevens, Gracie G         11 JCCW-CA                   NT      17.21  
 31 Rotblum, Lena M           11 BGST-CA                   NT      17.31  
 32 Popp, Charlotte E         12 SCAC-CA                   NT      17.50  
 33 Sepe, Sophia r            11 SPLA-CA                   NT      17.52  
 34 Nehrir, Katie M           12 GWSC-CA                   NT      17.59  
 35 Sinacori, Georgia C       12 NBS-CA                    NT      17.93  
 36 Berrios, Caprice J        11 GWSC-CA                   NT      18.15  
 37 Gibson, Emma M            11 GSC-CA                    NT      18.20  
 38 Feely, Ava K              11 LBSH-CA                   NT      18.27  
 39 Nguyen, Katie G           12 GWSC-CA                   NT      18.56  
 40 VanPeteghen, Sophia R     11 RIPT-CA                   NT      18.64  
 41 Sun, Emily                11 GSC-CA                    NT      19.10  
 42 Sack, Katie R             12 GSC-CA                    NT      19.20  
 43 Redderson, Nicole M       11 SCAT-CA                   NT      20.13  
 44 Cooper, Chloe N           11 GSC-CA                    NT      20.62  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Hoshina, Rin              12 Mantas-CA              27.32      26.97  
  2 Bonilla, Danica A         12 SCAL-CA                28.87      27.00  
  3 Niko, Genevieve F         12 UN-04-CA/BREA          26.82      27.24  
  4 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA                27.07      27.27  
  5 De Bellis, Tara R         12 GSC-CA                 27.60      27.35  
  6 Meister, Reese C          11 RIPT-CA                26.97      27.99  
  7 Lindgren, Danika J        12 GSC-CA                 27.89      28.01  
  8 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA                27.79      28.07  
  9 Creager, Claire R         11 GWSC-CA                27.71      28.09  
 10 Matvay, Hannah E          12 GSC-CA                 27.87      28.12  
 11 Creager, Caroline V       12 GWSC-CA                28.97      28.30  
 12 Kashima, Kayla M          12 SCAL-CA                28.35      28.44  
 13 Inouye, Taylor M          12 SCAL-CA                28.14      28.53  
 14 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA                 29.29      28.56  
 15 Dao, Diane N              12 RIPT-CA                28.78      28.77  
 16 Mao, Stephanie K          12 UN-11-CA/SCAL          28.99      29.00  
 17 Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA                29.69      29.13  
 18 Gomez, Reina S            12 JCCW-CA                29.48      29.26  
 18 Bucklin, Derrion A        12 NBS-CA                 28.80      29.26  
 20 Ziroli, Ava M             12 LBSH-CA                28.85      29.28  
 21 Creager, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA                29.66      29.32  
 22 Ruacho, Katelyn R         12 SCAL-CA                30.19      29.42  
 23 Allen, Vera N             12 SPLA-CA                29.67      29.57  
 24 Davis, Alexandra M        11 GSC-CA                 28.58      29.65  
 25 Wilkes, Keira R           12 NBS-CA                 30.29      29.67  
 26 Kelly, Gaby M             11 SCAC-CA                30.36      29.72  
 26 Tran, Katie L             11 GWSC-CA                29.65      29.72  
 28 Abdella, Carol D          12 GSC-CA                 29.01      29.86  
 29 Springer, Sierra A        12 RIPT-CA                31.23      30.30  
 30 Wang, Amy                 12 BREA-CA                30.95      30.42  
 31 Walshe, Tess E            12 UN-08-CA/NBS           31.67      30.89  
 32 D'Ambra, Reagan A         11 NBS-CA                 31.75      31.47  
 33 Sotakoun, Ryli M          11 UN-06-CA/GWSC          30.83      31.49  
 34 Hoang, Hailey K           11 RIPT-CA                31.49      31.79  
 35 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA                30.93      32.09  
 36 Jeffries, MJ N            12 BREA-CA                31.24      32.12  
 37 Schulman, Leah H          11 JCCW-CA                22.41      33.36  
GHST - Division  
  1 Salter, Zoe E             12 GWSC-CA                   NT      30.31  
  2 Jones, Allie P            11 GWSC-CA                31.80      30.85  
  3 Harvey, Marilyn H         11 SCAL-CA                32.10      31.36  
  4 Nguyen, Anh N             11 RIPT-CA                33.18      31.54  
  5 Szeszulski, Hannah N      12 LBSH-CA                32.66      31.64  
  6 Wonser, Kate E            11 SCAC-CA                32.12      31.99  
  7 Bruno, Isabella S         12 GWSC-CA                34.31      32.02  
  8 Scheck, Gretchen H        12 NBS-CA                    NT      32.11  
  9 Hayes, Sarah M            11 MVN-CA                 33.72      32.22  
  9 Lee, Olivia N             12 RIPT-CA                33.40      32.22  
 11 Manriquez, Paloma S       11 SACA-CA                32.10      32.54  
 12 Tea, Odella               12 LBSH-CA                34.82      32.56  
 13 Karle, Catherine A        11 LBSH-CA                38.93      32.77  
 14 Gee, Julia Q              11 NBS-CA                 34.41      32.93  
 15 Gerber, Ava G             11 MVN-CA                 36.47      33.10  
 16 Smith, Skye E             12 UN-08-CA/NBS           36.52      33.20  
 17 Deng, Annabelle X         11 MVN-CA                 34.46      33.46  
 18 Matsumoto, Miki           11 BREA-CA                34.34      33.50  
 19 Diaz, Abigail G           11 SCAL-CA                32.59      33.88  
 20 Konovalov, Anna S         12 GWSC-CA                36.90      34.65  
 21 Stevens, Gracie G         11 JCCW-CA                   NT      34.66  
 22 Nguyen, Adeline D         11 RIPT-CA                36.32      34.80  
 23 Cervantes, Isabella A     12 MVN-CA                 36.44      35.06  
 24 Nguyen, Angelina D        12 RIPT-CA                34.75      35.37  
 25 Tenorio, Julianne L       12 GSC-CA                 37.23      35.85  
 26 Burt, Sam G               11 MVN-CA                 36.25      36.28  
 27 Berrios, Caprice J        11 GWSC-CA                43.50      36.56  
 28 Kiousis, Aria C           11 LBSH-CA                   NT      36.59  
 29 Hirota, Skyler A          12 LBSH-CA                36.17      36.60  
 30 Pfeiffer, Katie A         11 GSC-CA                 36.20      37.60  
 31 Kresge, Sophie J          11 GWSC-CA                37.01      38.17  
 32 Desimone, Claire M        11 MVN-CA                 40.86      38.93  
 33 Schafer, Iris M           11 SCAL-CA                46.92      40.88  
 34 Cooper, Chloe N           11 GSC-CA                 46.46      42.76  
 35 Constantin, Mara E        12 GWSC-CA                42.44      42.98  
 36 Sack, Katie R             12 GSC-CA                 43.25      43.04  
 37 Thai, Haven L             11 GWSC-CA                   NT      46.95  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Bonilla, Danica A         12 SCAL-CA              1:00.76      58.12  
                  28.71       58.12 (29.41)                                        
  2 De Bellis, Tara R         12 GSC-CA                 59.38      58.56  
                  28.48       58.56 (30.08)                                        
  3 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA                59.31    1:00.71  
                  28.48     1:00.71 (32.23)                                        
  4 Hoshina, Rin              12 Mantas-CA            1:00.98    1:01.26  
                  28.92     1:01.26 (32.34)                                        
  5 Creager, Claire R         11 GWSC-CA              1:00.87    1:01.35  
                  29.85     1:01.35 (31.50)                                        
  6 Kashima, Kayla M          12 SCAL-CA              1:00.90    1:01.53  
                  29.82     1:01.53 (31.71)                                        
  7 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA              1:01.25    1:01.79  
                  29.49     1:01.79 (32.30)                                        
  8 Dang, Yen N               12 UN-02-CA/RIPT        1:02.19    1:01.83  
                  29.57     1:01.83 (32.26)                                        
  9 Thai, Margrett B          12 RIPT-CA              1:03.37    1:01.90  
                  30.14     1:01.90 (31.76)                                        
 10 Park, Chelsea Y           12 GWSC-CA              1:02.78    1:01.98  
                  30.07     1:01.98 (31.91)                                        
 11 Meister, Reese C          11 RIPT-CA                59.73    1:02.39  
                  29.24     1:02.39 (33.15)                                        
 12 Brennan, Courtney A       11 GSC-CA               1:01.85    1:02.41  
                  30.23     1:02.41 (32.18)                                        
 13 Inouye, Taylor M          12 SCAL-CA              1:01.62    1:02.49  
                  30.00     1:02.49 (32.49)                                        
 14 Lindgren, Danika J        12 GSC-CA               1:01.54    1:02.86  
                  30.36     1:02.86 (32.50)                                        
 15 Creager, Caroline V       12 GWSC-CA              1:00.75    1:03.05  
                  30.44     1:03.05 (32.61)                                        
 16 Reid, Julia Y             12 SCAL-CA              1:02.34    1:03.29  
                  30.76     1:03.29 (32.53)                                        
 17 Gomez, Reina S            12 JCCW-CA              1:03.74    1:03.43  
                  30.34     1:03.43 (33.09)                                        
 18 Ziroli, Ava M             12 LBSH-CA              1:05.09    1:03.50  
                  29.90     1:03.50 (33.60)                                        
 19 Mao, Stephanie K          12 UN-11-CA/SCAL        1:06.03    1:03.54  
                  30.15     1:03.54 (33.39)                                        
 20 Allen, Vera N             12 SPLA-CA              1:07.09    1:03.66  
                  30.45     1:03.66 (33.21)                                        
 21 Ruacho, Katelyn R         12 SCAL-CA              1:04.43    1:04.07  
                  31.59     1:04.07 (32.48)                                        
 22 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA              1:00.62    1:04.19  
                  29.90     1:04.19 (34.29)                                        
 23 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA              1:08.55    1:04.20  
                  30.63     1:04.20 (33.57)                                        
 24 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA               1:04.46    1:04.26  
                  30.74     1:04.26 (33.52)                                        
 25 Hazeltine, Kira E         12 SCAL-CA              1:05.70    1:04.82  
                  30.64     1:04.82 (34.18)                                        
 26 Davis, Alexandra M        11 GSC-CA               1:03.31    1:05.64  
                  30.94     1:05.64 (34.70)                                        
 27 Kelly, Gaby M             11 SCAC-CA              1:04.50    1:06.03  
                  32.07     1:06.03 (33.96)                                        
 28 Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA              1:06.49    1:06.04  
                  31.60     1:06.04 (34.44)                                        
 29 Kim, Madeleine Y          12 SACA-CA              1:04.05    1:06.17  
                  31.00     1:06.17 (35.17)                                        
 30 Bucklin, Derrion A        12 NBS-CA               1:03.10    1:06.42  
                  30.77     1:06.42 (35.65)                                        
 31 Wong, Makena J            11 SCAL-CA              1:06.38    1:06.75  
                  31.66     1:06.75 (35.09)                                        
 32 Creager, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA              1:05.00    1:06.79  
                  32.21     1:06.79 (34.58)                                        
 33 Tran, Katie L             11 GWSC-CA              1:06.91    1:07.65  
                  31.94     1:07.65 (35.71)                                        
 34 Abdella, Carol D          12 GSC-CA               1:07.57    1:07.84  
                  32.34     1:07.84 (35.50)                                        
 35 Wilkes, Keira R           12 NBS-CA               1:06.87    1:08.07  
                  32.78     1:08.07 (35.29)                                        
 36 Tully, Katie e            12 SPLA-CA              1:10.89    1:08.36  
                  33.54     1:08.36 (34.82)                                        
 37 Hodge, Sydney G           11 SCAL-CA              1:10.70    1:09.02  
                  32.34     1:09.02 (36.68)                                        
 38 Jones, Allie P            11 GWSC-CA              1:07.61    1:09.60  
                  33.01     1:09.60 (36.59)                                        
 39 Wonser, Kate E            11 SCAC-CA              1:08.37    1:10.33  
                  33.83     1:10.33 (36.50)                                        
 40 D'Ambra, Reagan A         11 NBS-CA               1:08.45    1:10.69  
                  33.93     1:10.69 (36.76)                                        
 41 Del Villar, Sofia         11 NBS-CA               1:10.35    1:10.76  
                  33.35     1:10.76 (37.41)                                        
 42 LeSieur, Emma B           11 NBS-CA               1:10.81    1:12.05  
                  34.09     1:12.05 (37.96)                                        
 43 Manriquez, Paloma S       11 SACA-CA              1:10.05    1:13.97  
                  35.05     1:13.97 (38.92)                                        
 44 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA              1:08.00    1:14.80  
                  35.14     1:14.80 (39.66)                                        
GHST - Division  
  1 Guard, Ava R              11 GWSC-CA              1:13.50    1:07.81  
                  32.86     1:07.81 (34.95)                                        
  2 Li, Emily Y               11 BREA-CA              1:13.08    1:10.78  
                  34.16     1:10.78 (36.62)                                        
  3 Tea, Odella               12 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:10.86  
                  35.66     1:10.86 (35.20)                                        
  4 Cowdell, Anna J           12 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:11.07  
                  33.54     1:11.07 (37.53)                                        
  5 Szeszulski, Hannah N      12 LBSH-CA              1:14.41    1:11.38  
                  34.14     1:11.38 (37.24)                                        
  6 Walshe, Tess E            12 UN-08-CA/NBS         1:14.18    1:11.60  
                  34.53     1:11.60 (37.07)                                        
  7 Diaz, Abigail G           11 SCAL-CA              1:11.88    1:12.55  
                  34.79     1:12.55 (37.76)                                        
  8 Hayes, Sarah M            11 MVN-CA               1:13.00    1:13.17  
                  34.87     1:13.17 (38.30)                                        
  9 Satariano, Tea K          11 LBSH-CA              1:17.49    1:13.20  
                  34.88     1:13.20 (38.32)                                        
 10 Baggao, Erianna L         11 MVN-CA               1:15.25    1:14.25  
                  35.87     1:14.25 (38.38)                                        
 11 Deng, Annabelle X         11 MVN-CA               1:15.74    1:14.33  
                  36.52     1:14.33 (37.81)                                        
 12 Starkey, Jessica M        12 MVN-CA               1:15.86    1:14.80  
                  35.05     1:14.80 (39.75)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Anh N             11 RIPT-CA              1:17.15    1:15.39  
                  36.04     1:15.39 (39.35)                                        
 14 Liddane, Lauren A         12 SCAL-CA              1:16.38    1:15.68  
                  34.96     1:15.68 (40.72)                                        
 15 Kaushek, Claire H         12 MVN-CA               1:13.51    1:16.50  
                  35.96     1:16.50 (40.54)                                        
 16 Smith, Skye E             12 UN-08-CA/NBS         1:20.94    1:16.73  
                  36.94     1:16.73 (39.79)                                        
 17 Sigrist, Maddie R         11 NBS-CA               1:19.63    1:17.40  
                  36.91     1:17.40 (40.49)                                        
 18 Cervantes, Isabella A     12 MVN-CA               1:20.65    1:17.43  
                  36.86     1:17.43 (40.57)                                        
 19 Gerber, Ava G             11 MVN-CA               1:16.17    1:18.75  
                  37.11     1:18.75 (41.64)                                        
 20 Binkowski, Taytum J       11 NBS-CA                    NT    1:21.35  
                  38.32     1:21.35 (43.03)                                        
 21 Hunter, Tatum K           11 RIPT-CA              1:26.66    1:21.55  
                  38.48     1:21.55 (43.07)                                        
 22 Burt, Sam G               11 MVN-CA               1:28.37    1:21.64  
                  40.16     1:21.64 (41.48)                                        
 23 Sepe, Sophia r            11 SPLA-CA              1:20.96    1:21.71  
                  38.96     1:21.71 (42.75)                                        
 24 Ludloff, Sloane I         12 SCAC-CA              1:31.65    1:21.95  
                  39.56     1:21.95 (42.39)                                        
 25 Stevens, Gracie G         11 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:22.41  
                  39.07     1:22.41 (43.34)                                        
 26 Feely, Ava K              11 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:23.44  
                  39.12     1:23.44 (44.32)                                        
 27 Kresge, Sophie J          11 GWSC-CA              1:18.68    1:23.82  
                  40.67     1:23.82 (43.15)                                        
 28 Nguyen, Charli A          11 GWSC-CA              1:41.99    1:24.43  
                  39.18     1:24.43 (45.25)                                        
 29 Yim, Joyce J              11 SCAL-CA              1:21.53    1:24.88  
                  39.99     1:24.88 (44.89)                                        
 30 Berrios, Caprice J        11 GWSC-CA              1:32.49    1:25.22  
                  40.70     1:25.22 (44.52)                                        
 31 Sinacori, Georgia C       12 NBS-CA                    NT    1:26.90  
                  40.81     1:26.90 (46.09)                                        
 32 Nehrir, Katie M           12 GWSC-CA              1:25.82    1:27.13  
                  41.73     1:27.13 (45.40)                                        
 33 Ismael, Jenna Bianca B    12 BREA-CA              1:25.82    1:28.07  
                  42.24     1:28.07 (45.83)                                        
 34 Calderon, Siera A         11 BGST-CA              1:31.18    1:28.77  
                  42.67     1:28.77 (46.10)                                        
 35 Schafer, Iris M           11 SCAL-CA              1:36.86    1:31.07  
                  42.74     1:31.07 (48.33)                                        
 36 Graesser, Emma Y          11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:32.42  
                  43.81     1:32.42 (48.61)                                        
 37 Sun, Emily                11 GSC-CA                    NT    1:40.51  
                  46.87     1:40.51 (53.64)                                        
 38 Redderson, Nicole M       11 SCAT-CA              1:43.20    1:46.07  
                  42.97   1:46.07 (1:03.10)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Thai, Margrett B          12 RIPT-CA                17.53      16.13  
  2 Meister, Reese C          11 RIPT-CA                18.00      16.24  
  3 Wonser, Kate E            11 SCAC-CA                19.99      17.02  
  4 Karle, Catherine A        11 LBSH-CA                20.33      19.09  
  5 Kresge, Sophie J          11 GWSC-CA                21.98      21.24  
GHST - Division  
  1 Creager, Claire R         11 GWSC-CA                   NT      14.55  
  2 Creager, Caroline V       12 GWSC-CA                   NT      15.83  
  3 Creager, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA                   NT      15.91  
  4 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA                   NT      16.98  
  5 Dao, Diane N              12 RIPT-CA                   NT      17.11  
  6 Nove, Sheridan R          11 MVN-CA                    NT      17.26  
  6 Kelly, Gaby M             11 SCAC-CA                   NT      17.26  
  8 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           11 MVN-CA                    NT      17.32  
  9 Delgado, Samantha R       11 GSC-CA                    NT      17.48  
 10 Hayes, Sarah M            11 MVN-CA                    NT      17.75  
 11 Springer, Sierra A        12 RIPT-CA                   NT      17.83  
 12 Smith, Skye E             12 UN-08-CA/NBS              NT      18.01  
 13 Hoang, Hailey K           11 RIPT-CA                   NT      18.03  
 14 Nguyen, Anh N             11 RIPT-CA                   NT      18.16  
 15 Matsumoto, Miki           11 BREA-CA                   NT      18.36  
 16 Sotakoun, Ryli M          11 UN-06-CA/GWSC             NT      18.46  
 17 Tea, Odella               12 LBSH-CA                   NT      18.75  
 18 Szeszulski, Hannah N      12 LBSH-CA                   NT      18.76  
 19 Saldic, Leila             12 RIPT-CA                   NT      18.81  
 20 Gee, Julia Q              11 NBS-CA                    NT      18.85  
 21 Lee, Olivia N             12 RIPT-CA                   NT      18.92  
 22 Stevens, Gracie G         11 JCCW-CA                   NT      19.71  
 23 Bruno, Isabella S         12 GWSC-CA                   NT      19.85  
 24 Tenorio, Julianne L       12 GSC-CA                    NT      20.93  
 25 Berrios, Caprice J        11 GWSC-CA                   NT      21.32  
 26 Kiousis, Aria C           11 LBSH-CA                   NT      21.57  
 27 Sack, Katie R             12 GSC-CA                    NT      21.77  
 28 Hirota, Skyler A          12 LBSH-CA                   NT      23.53  
 29 Cooper, Chloe N           11 GSC-CA                    NT      23.88  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Chang, Natalie W          12 NBS-CA                 31.28      31.45  
  2 Niko, Genevieve F         12 UN-04-CA/BREA          32.01      31.69  
  3 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA                31.41      32.02  
  4 Wong, Makena J            11 SCAL-CA                34.12      32.45  
  5 Bucklin, Derrion A        12 NBS-CA                 34.57      33.59  
  6 Reid, Julia Y             12 SCAL-CA                35.43      33.92  
  7 Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA                34.45      34.15  
  8 Mao, Stephanie K          12 UN-11-CA/SCAL          33.51      34.26  
  9 Meister, Reese C          11 RIPT-CA                34.60      34.58  
 10 Davis, Alexandra M        11 GSC-CA                 35.67      35.15  
 11 Tully, Katie e            12 SPLA-CA                37.24      35.24  
 12 Wilkes, Keira R           12 NBS-CA                 35.73      35.80  
 13 Dao, Diane N              12 RIPT-CA                35.59      35.97  
 14 Tran, Katie L             11 GWSC-CA                35.10      36.46  
 15 Hoang, Hailey K           11 RIPT-CA                37.74      36.62  
 16 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA                35.15      37.04  
 17 Kim, Madeleine Y          12 SACA-CA                38.57      37.50  
 18 Li, Emily Y               11 BREA-CA                37.10      37.94  
 19 Mai, Annabelle K          11 RIPT-CA                39.69      37.97  
 20 Bharath, Prerna           11 BREA-CA                37.05      38.32  
 21 Walshe, Tess E            12 UN-08-CA/NBS           39.18      38.60  
 22 Liddane, Lauren A         12 SCAL-CA                39.73      38.90  
 23 Lee, Olivia N             12 RIPT-CA                39.04      39.04  
 24 Wang, Amy                 12 BREA-CA                39.08      39.12  
 25 Yeh, Brooke K             11 JCCW-CA                22.67      40.64  
 26 Schulman, Leah H          11 JCCW-CA                22.67      43.11  
GHST - Division  
  1 Bonilla, Danica A         12 SCAL-CA                   NT      34.26  
  2 Abdella, Carol D          12 GSC-CA                    NT      35.89  
  3 Baggao, Erianna L         11 MVN-CA                    NT      37.70  
  4 Higuchi, Elena            12 GWSC-CA                   NT      37.94  
  5 Gerber, Ava G             11 MVN-CA                 39.81      38.90  
  6 Smith, Skye E             12 UN-08-CA/NBS           41.92      38.92  
  7 Oberg, Alex W             11 RIPT-CA                   NT      39.58  
  8 Nguyen, Anh N             11 RIPT-CA                43.09      39.62  
  9 Deng, Annabelle X         11 MVN-CA                 39.85      39.93  
 10 Sotakoun, Ryli M          11 UN-06-CA/GWSC             NT      40.78  
 11 Graesser, Emma Y          11 MVN-CA                    NT      42.03  
 12 Nguyen, Charli A          11 GWSC-CA                46.03      42.21  
 13 Rotblum, Lena M           11 BGST-CA                43.08      43.08  
 14 Allen, Brooke J           11 NBS-CA                    NT      43.19  
 15 Ludloff, Sloane I         12 SCAC-CA                47.55      43.40  
 16 Stevens, Gracie G         11 JCCW-CA                   NT      43.60  
 17 Binkowski, Taytum J       11 NBS-CA                    NT      43.97  
 18 Kresge, Sophie J          11 GWSC-CA                43.70      47.80  
 18 Cervantes, Isabella A     12 MVN-CA                 48.13      47.80  
 20 Sack, Katie R             12 GSC-CA                 46.39      48.27  
 21 Berrios, Caprice J        11 GWSC-CA                46.56      48.70  
 22 Gibson, Emma M            11 GSC-CA                 53.47      50.80  
 23 VanPeteghen, Sophia R     11 RIPT-CA                56.77      51.33  
 24 Redderson, Nicole M       11 SCAT-CA                54.53      56.68  
 25 Cooper, Chloe N           11 GSC-CA                    NT    1:00.60  
 -- Yim, Joyce J              11 SCAL-CA                40.37         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 De Bellis, Tara R         12 GSC-CA               1:07.30    1:06.13  
                  32.11     1:06.13 (34.02)                                        
  2 Niko, Genevieve F         12 UN-04-CA/BREA        1:09.96    1:07.12  
                  32.12     1:07.12 (35.00)                                        
  3 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA              1:06.76    1:07.39  
                  32.36     1:07.39 (35.03)                                        
  4 Hoshina, Rin              12 Mantas-CA            1:08.40    1:08.29  
                  32.75     1:08.29 (35.54)                                        
  5 Lindgren, Danika J        12 GSC-CA               1:10.42    1:08.93  
                  33.47     1:08.93 (35.46)                                        
  6 Creager, Claire R         11 GWSC-CA              1:12.30    1:09.90  
                  34.00     1:09.90 (35.90)                                        
  7 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA              1:10.20    1:10.12  
                  33.88     1:10.12 (36.24)                                        
  8 Brennan, Courtney A       11 GSC-CA               1:10.18    1:10.18  
                  33.51     1:10.18 (36.67)                                        
  9 Creager, Caroline V       12 GWSC-CA              1:07.26    1:10.72  
                  34.16     1:10.72 (36.56)                                        
 10 Dang, Yen N               12 UN-02-CA/RIPT        1:10.00    1:10.88  
                  33.82     1:10.88 (37.06)                                        
 11 Mao, Stephanie K          12 UN-11-CA/SCAL        1:10.32    1:10.98  
                  34.56     1:10.98 (36.42)                                        
 12 Kashima, Kayla M          12 SCAL-CA              1:11.88    1:12.18  
                  34.84     1:12.18 (37.34)                                        
 13 Inouye, Taylor M          12 SCAL-CA              1:12.30    1:12.61  
                  35.85     1:12.61 (36.76)                                        
 14 Bonilla, Danica A         12 SCAL-CA              1:11.14    1:12.73  
                  36.58     1:12.73 (36.15)                                        
 15 Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA              1:20.50    1:13.05  
                  36.16     1:13.05 (36.89)                                        
 16 Bucklin, Derrion A        12 NBS-CA               1:13.75    1:13.23  
                  35.29     1:13.23 (37.94)                                        
 17 Davis, Alexandra M        11 GSC-CA               1:18.10    1:13.41  
                  35.71     1:13.41 (37.70)                                        
 18 Amoroso, Chiara           12 NBS-CA               1:13.18    1:13.67  
                  35.88     1:13.67 (37.79)                                        
 19 Thai, Margrett B          12 RIPT-CA              1:20.22    1:14.08  
                  35.24     1:14.08 (38.84)                                        
 20 Hazeltine, Kira E         12 SCAL-CA              1:15.10    1:14.65  
                  36.95     1:14.65 (37.70)                                        
 21 Tully, Katie e            12 SPLA-CA              1:21.06    1:14.73  
                  36.67     1:14.73 (38.06)                                        
 22 Tran, Katie L             11 GWSC-CA              1:16.96    1:15.94  
                  36.32     1:15.94 (39.62)                                        
 23 Abdella, Carol D          12 GSC-CA               1:19.94    1:16.36  
                  36.72     1:16.36 (39.64)                                        
 24 Kim, Madeleine Y          12 SACA-CA              1:19.54    1:16.47  
                  37.28     1:16.47 (39.19)                                        
 25 Wilkes, Keira R           12 NBS-CA               1:20.52    1:16.86  
                  37.55     1:16.86 (39.31)                                        
 26 Delgado, Samantha R       11 GSC-CA               1:17.77    1:17.30  
                  38.04     1:17.30 (39.26)                                        
 27 Guard, Ava R              11 GWSC-CA              1:20.99    1:18.97  
                  38.78     1:18.97 (40.19)                                        
 28 Jones, Allie P            11 GWSC-CA              1:20.09    1:19.27  
                  38.27     1:19.27 (41.00)                                        
 -- Dao, Diane N              12 RIPT-CA              1:18.25         DQ  
GHST - Division  
  1 Kelly, Gaby M             11 SCAC-CA              1:22.76    1:13.09  
                  35.18     1:13.09 (37.91)                                        
  2 D'Ambra, Reagan A         11 NBS-CA               1:23.39    1:18.14  
                  37.77     1:18.14 (40.37)                                        
  3 Bharath, Prerna           11 BREA-CA              1:21.22    1:21.20  
                  40.40     1:21.20 (40.80)                                        
  4 Kaushek, Claire H         12 MVN-CA               1:32.83    1:21.50  
                  39.35     1:21.50 (42.15)                                        
  5 Diaz, Abigail G           11 SCAL-CA              1:23.67    1:22.42  
                  41.03     1:22.42 (41.39)                                        
  6 Mai, Annabelle K          11 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:24.19  
                  39.80     1:24.19 (44.39)                                        
  7 Manriquez, Paloma S       11 SACA-CA              1:24.46    1:24.63  
                  41.01     1:24.63 (43.62)                                        
  8 Hayes, Sarah M            11 MVN-CA               1:26.53    1:24.80  
                  41.29     1:24.80 (43.51)                                        
  9 Gerber, Ava G             11 MVN-CA               1:36.41    1:26.08  
                  41.33     1:26.08 (44.75)                                        
 10 Hodge, Sydney G           11 SCAL-CA              1:28.37    1:26.49  
                  41.33     1:26.49 (45.16)                                        
 11 Sigrist, Maddie R         11 NBS-CA                    NT    1:28.39  
                  42.70     1:28.39 (45.69)                                        
 12 Criner, Sierra L          11 BGST-CA                   NT    1:30.81  
                  43.56     1:30.81 (47.25)                                        
 13 Del Villar, Sofia         11 NBS-CA               1:30.54    1:31.18  
                  44.16     1:31.18 (47.02)                                        
 14 Burt, Sam G               11 MVN-CA               1:41.87    1:32.64  
                  45.78     1:32.64 (46.86)                                        
 15 Hunter, Tatum K           11 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:35.69  
                  46.81     1:35.69 (48.88)                                        
 16 Gee, Julia Q              11 NBS-CA               1:37.22    1:35.71  
                  46.58     1:35.71 (49.13)                                        
 17 Nguyen, Katie G           12 GWSC-CA              1:48.73    1:39.58  
                  46.93     1:39.58 (52.65)                                        
 18 Cervantes, Isabella A     12 MVN-CA               1:38.40    1:43.17  
                  49.63     1:43.17 (53.54)                                        
 19 Schafer, Iris M           11 SCAL-CA              1:55.56    1:44.80  
 20 Ismael, Jenna Bianca B    12 BREA-CA              1:47.41    1:45.07  
                  51.81     1:45.07 (53.26)                                        
 -- Sack, Katie R             12 GSC-CA               1:49.32         DQ  
                  52.03        DQ (1:02.71)                                        
 -- Walshe, Tess E            12 UN-08-CA/NBS         1:25.86         DQ  
                  39.51          DQ (41.56)                                        
 -- Gutierrez, Ava V          11 BGST-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  43.54          DQ (48.57)                                        
 -- Smith, Skye E             12 UN-08-CA/NBS         1:30.94         DQ  
                  40.95          DQ (44.84)                                        
 -- Deng, Annabelle X         11 MVN-CA               1:25.35         DQ  
                  40.81          DQ (43.32)                                        
 -- Calderon, Siera A         11 BGST-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  47.16          DQ (51.70)                                        
 -- Ghelfi, Natalie F         11 MVN-CA                    NT        DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Thai, Margrett B          12 RIPT-CA                16.18      16.69  
  2 Meister, Reese C          11 RIPT-CA                17.80      17.01  
  3 Peterson, Angelena R      11 NBS-CA                 17.62      17.70  
  4 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA                18.03      18.08  
  5 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA                19.55      18.34  
  6 Nguyen, Anh N             11 RIPT-CA                23.36      19.30  
  7 Mai, Annabelle K          11 RIPT-CA                19.14      20.18  
  8 Ludloff, Sloane I         12 SCAC-CA                24.08      21.37  
  9 Calderon, Siera A         11 BGST-CA                27.50      22.25  
 10 Gomez, Reina S            12 JCCW-CA                23.02      22.56  
 11 Kresge, Sophie J          11 GWSC-CA                29.45      27.55  
GHST - Division  
  1 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA                    NT      16.96  
  2 Dao, Diane N              12 RIPT-CA                   NT      17.26  
  3 Guard, Ava R              11 GWSC-CA                   NT      17.40  
  4 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA                   NT      18.27  
  5 Hayes, Sarah M            11 MVN-CA                    NT      18.68  
  6 Tran, Katie L             11 GWSC-CA                   NT      18.99  
  7 Wang, Amy                 12 BREA-CA                   NT      19.47  
  8 Cowdell, Anna J           12 SCAL-CA                   NT      19.52  
  8 Creager, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA                   NT      19.52  
 10 Wonser, Kate E            11 SCAC-CA                   NT      19.59  
 11 Criner, Sierra L          11 BGST-CA                   NT      19.82  
 12 Jones, Allie P            11 GWSC-CA                   NT      19.85  
 13 Creager, Caroline V       12 GWSC-CA                   NT      19.92  
 14 Li, Emily Y               11 BREA-CA                   NT      19.94  
 15 Hoang, Hailey K           11 RIPT-CA                   NT      20.03  
 16 Higuchi, Elena            12 GWSC-CA                   NT      20.15  
 17 LeSieur, Emma B           11 NBS-CA                    NT      20.29  
 18 Sigrist, Maddie R         11 NBS-CA                    NT      20.34  
 19 Schulman, Leah H          11 JCCW-CA                   NT      20.59  
 20 Yim, Joyce J              11 SCAL-CA                   NT      20.89  
 21 Liddane, Lauren A         12 SCAL-CA                   NT      20.95  
 22 Allen, Brooke J           11 NBS-CA                    NT      21.80  
 23 Oberg, Alex W             11 RIPT-CA                   NT      22.07  
 24 Lee, Olivia N             12 RIPT-CA                   NT      22.18  
 25 Gutierrez, Ava V          11 BGST-CA                   NT      22.31  
 26 Burt, Sam G               11 MVN-CA                    NT      22.67  
 27 Starkey, Jessica M        12 MVN-CA                    NT      22.80  
 28 Sotakoun, Ryli M          11 UN-06-CA/GWSC             NT      22.94  
 29 Nguyen, Katie G           12 GWSC-CA                   NT      23.25  
 30 Sinacori, Georgia C       12 NBS-CA                    NT      23.37  
 31 Hunter, Tatum K           11 RIPT-CA                   NT      23.39  
 32 Feely, Ava K              11 LBSH-CA                   NT      24.25  
 33 Popp, Charlotte E         12 SCAC-CA                   NT      24.53  
 34 Rotblum, Lena M           11 BGST-CA                   NT      24.77  
 35 Stevens, Gracie G         11 JCCW-CA                   NT      25.58  
 36 Nehrir, Katie M           12 GWSC-CA                   NT      26.15  
 37 VanPeteghen, Sophia R     11 RIPT-CA                   NT      26.88  
 38 Sun, Emily                11 GSC-CA                    NT      27.81  
 39 Schafer, Iris M           11 SCAL-CA                   NT      28.28  
 -- Gibson, Emma M            11 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Meister, Reese C          11 RIPT-CA                34.97      34.56  
  2 Thai, Margrett B          12 RIPT-CA                34.06      34.65  
  3 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA                35.85      35.99  
  4 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA                 36.46      36.06  
  4 Mao, Stephanie K          12 UN-11-CA/SCAL          37.90      36.06  
  6 Reid, Julia Y             12 SCAL-CA                35.65      36.42  
  7 Hoshina, Rin              12 Mantas-CA              37.43      36.64  
  8 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA                36.32      36.65  
  9 Niko, Genevieve F         12 UN-04-CA/BREA          37.64      36.81  
 10 Bucklin, Derrion A        12 NBS-CA                 38.12      37.48  
 11 Allen, Vera N             12 SPLA-CA                37.40      37.57  
 12 Kashima, Kayla M          12 SCAL-CA                36.82      37.68  
 13 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA                40.36      37.76  
 14 Wong, Makena J            11 SCAL-CA                39.99      38.18  
 15 Brennan, Courtney A       11 GSC-CA                 40.95      38.30  
 16 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA                41.32      38.50  
 17 Harvey, Marilyn H         11 SCAL-CA                38.62      38.61  
 18 Creager, Claire R         11 GWSC-CA                38.78      38.80  
 19 Wilkes, Keira R           12 NBS-CA                 39.84      38.91  
 20 Mai, Annabelle K          11 RIPT-CA                38.83      39.19  
 21 Nguyen, Anh N             11 RIPT-CA                41.29      39.59  
 22 Jones, Allie P            11 GWSC-CA                40.64      39.85  
 23 Tran, Katie L             11 GWSC-CA                39.07      39.94  
 24 Diaz, Abigail G           11 SCAL-CA                40.92      40.60  
 25 Manriquez, Paloma S       11 SACA-CA                41.51      40.61  
 26 Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA                40.78      40.76  
 27 Mackowiak, Katie L        12 SCAL-CA                40.73      41.45  
 28 Wang, Amy                 12 BREA-CA                42.33      41.68  
 29 Delgado, Samantha R       11 GSC-CA                 40.52      42.11  
 30 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA                41.53      45.85  
GHST - Division  
  1 Salter, Zoe E             12 GWSC-CA                   NT      40.75  
  2 Matvay, Hannah E          12 GSC-CA                 42.99      40.99  
  3 Wonser, Kate E            11 SCAC-CA                46.03      41.72  
  4 Hoang, Hailey K           11 RIPT-CA                42.70      41.75  
  5 Creager, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA                44.12      41.80  
  6 Abdella, Carol D          12 GSC-CA                    NT      42.07  
  7 Ziroli, Ava M             12 LBSH-CA                44.34      42.11  
  8 Springer, Sierra A        12 RIPT-CA                44.28      43.07  
  9 Deng, Annabelle X         11 MVN-CA                 46.00      43.15  
 10 Schulman, Leah H          11 JCCW-CA                   NT      43.51  
 11 Saldic, Leila             12 RIPT-CA                   NT      43.58  
 12 Yeh, Brooke K             11 JCCW-CA                   NT      43.98  
 13 Konovalov, Anna S         12 GWSC-CA                44.74      44.07  
 14 D'Ambra, Reagan A         11 NBS-CA                 44.36      44.19  
 15 Nove, Sheridan R          11 MVN-CA                 45.42      44.83  
 16 Walshe, Tess E            12 UN-08-CA/NBS              NT      45.05  
 17 Constantin, Mara E        12 GWSC-CA                45.91      45.12  
 18 O'Connell, Reagan M       12 SCAC-CA                44.82      45.23  
 19 Tenorio, Julianne L       12 GSC-CA                 44.58      45.59  
 20 Gerber, Ava G             11 MVN-CA                 48.15      45.60  
 21 Burt, Sam G               11 MVN-CA                 50.89      46.28  
 22 Jeffries, MJ N            12 BREA-CA                46.03      47.39  
 23 Gee, Julia Q              11 NBS-CA                 47.41      47.48  
 24 Desimone, Claire M        11 MVN-CA                 48.53      47.78  
 25 Cervantes, Isabella A     12 MVN-CA                 47.87      48.09  
 26 Pfeiffer, Katie A         11 GSC-CA                 50.69      49.94  
 27 Thai, Haven L             11 GWSC-CA                   NT      52.77  
 28 Kresge, Sophie J          11 GWSC-CA                55.60      56.74  
 29 Schafer, Iris M           11 SCAL-CA                59.98      59.56  
 -- Scheck, Gretchen H        12 NBS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Stevens, Gracie G         11 JCCW-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Inouye, Taylor M          12 SCAL-CA              1:13.91    1:13.21  
                  34.75     1:13.21 (38.46)                                        
  2 Bonilla, Danica A         12 SCAL-CA              1:15.40    1:14.87  
                  35.97     1:14.87 (38.90)                                        
  3 Thai, Margrett B          12 RIPT-CA              1:13.92    1:15.16  
                  34.91     1:15.16 (40.25)                                        
  4 Park, Chelsea Y           12 GWSC-CA              1:23.05    1:17.14  
                  36.73     1:17.14 (40.41)                                        
  5 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA              1:19.37    1:18.03  
                  36.44     1:18.03 (41.59)                                        
  6 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA               1:19.76    1:18.16  
                  36.67     1:18.16 (41.49)                                        
  7 Dao, Diane N              12 RIPT-CA              1:21.57    1:18.22  
                  37.26     1:18.22 (40.96)                                        
  8 De Bellis, Tara R         12 GSC-CA               1:28.04    1:18.25  
                  36.67     1:18.25 (41.58)                                        
  9 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA              1:26.06    1:19.39  
                  38.34     1:19.39 (41.05)                                        
 10 Kashima, Kayla M          12 SCAL-CA              1:18.02    1:19.62  
                  38.02     1:19.62 (41.60)                                        
 11 Bucklin, Derrion A        12 NBS-CA               1:22.37    1:20.18  
                  37.61     1:20.18 (42.57)                                        
 12 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA              1:28.50    1:22.87  
                  39.17     1:22.87 (43.70)                                        
 13 Wong, Makena J            11 SCAL-CA              1:22.51    1:23.22  
                  39.79     1:23.22 (43.43)                                        
 14 Ruacho, Katelyn R         12 SCAL-CA              1:22.74    1:23.61  
                  40.40     1:23.61 (43.21)                                        
 15 Salter, Zoe E             12 GWSC-CA              1:28.03    1:25.47  
                  39.90     1:25.47 (45.57)                                        
 16 Mai, Annabelle K          11 RIPT-CA              1:26.65    1:25.71  
                  39.87     1:25.71 (45.84)                                        
 17 Wilkes, Keira R           12 NBS-CA               1:27.33    1:25.97  
                  39.92     1:25.97 (46.05)                                        
 18 Harvey, Marilyn H         11 SCAL-CA              1:22.61    1:26.20  
                  40.83     1:26.20 (45.37)                                        
 19 Tran, Katie L             11 GWSC-CA              1:24.86    1:26.32  
                  40.64     1:26.32 (45.68)                                        
 20 Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA              1:26.64    1:27.17  
                  41.19     1:27.17 (45.98)                                        
 21 Mackowiak, Katie L        12 SCAL-CA              1:27.17    1:27.76  
                  41.09     1:27.76 (46.67)                                        
 22 Diaz, Abigail G           11 SCAL-CA              1:26.56    1:30.28  
                  42.95     1:30.28 (47.33)                                        
 -- Jones, Allie P            11 GWSC-CA              1:26.28         DQ  
                  41.72          DQ (45.19)                                        
GHST - Division  
  1 Brennan, Courtney A       11 GSC-CA               1:30.29    1:21.49  
                  38.63     1:21.49 (42.86)                                        
  2 Dang, Yen N               12 UN-02-CA/RIPT             NT    1:23.53  
                  39.06     1:23.53 (44.47)                                        
  3 Lindgren, Danika J        12 GSC-CA               1:34.14    1:25.65  
                  40.40     1:25.65 (45.25)                                        
  4 Delgado, Samantha R       11 GSC-CA               1:30.13    1:28.76  
                  41.87     1:28.76 (46.89)                                        
  5 Manriquez, Paloma S       11 SACA-CA              1:29.64    1:30.65  
                  43.38     1:30.65 (47.27)                                        
  6 Davis, Alexandra M        11 GSC-CA                    NT    1:31.24  
                  42.64     1:31.24 (48.60)                                        
  7 Kelly, Gaby M             11 SCAC-CA              1:35.55    1:32.34  
                  45.46     1:32.34 (46.88)                                        
  8 Springer, Sierra A        12 RIPT-CA              1:39.27    1:32.83  
                  43.78     1:32.83 (49.05)                                        
  9 Deng, Annabelle X         11 MVN-CA               1:37.52    1:33.25  
                  44.75     1:33.25 (48.50)                                        
 10 Matsumoto, Miki           11 BREA-CA              1:49.32    1:33.29  
                  43.61     1:33.29 (49.68)                                        
 11 O'Connell, Reagan M       12 SCAC-CA              1:37.86    1:33.53  
                  44.37     1:33.53 (49.16)                                        
 12 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           11 MVN-CA               1:37.56    1:33.70  
                  45.01     1:33.70 (48.69)                                        
 13 Walshe, Tess E            12 UN-08-CA/NBS              NT    1:36.16  
                  44.04     1:36.16 (52.12)                                        
 14 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA              1:30.44    1:39.65  
                  45.48     1:39.65 (54.17)                                        
 15 Gerber, Ava G             11 MVN-CA               1:42.51    1:39.83  
                  47.15     1:39.83 (52.68)                                        
 16 Cervantes, Isabella A     12 MVN-CA               1:49.68    1:44.42  
                  50.46     1:44.42 (53.96)                                        
 17 Tenorio, Julianne L       12 GSC-CA               1:45.15    1:45.31  
                  48.72     1:45.31 (56.59)                                        
 18 Desimone, Claire M        11 MVN-CA               1:47.27    1:49.74  
                  53.39     1:49.74 (56.35)                                        
 19 Schafer, Iris M           11 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:07.61  
                  59.95   2:07.61 (1:07.66)                                        
 -- Konovalov, Anna S         12 GWSC-CA              2:09.37         DQ  
                  43.79          DQ (49.77)                                        
 -- Burt, Sam G               11 MVN-CA               1:48.39         DQ  
                  50.34                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Park, Chelsea Y           12 GWSC-CA                14.27      14.36  
  2 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA                15.83      14.92  
  3 Gomez, Reina S            12 JCCW-CA                15.87      15.15  
  4 Ziroli, Ava M             12 LBSH-CA                18.26      16.43  
  5 Szeszulski, Hannah N      12 LBSH-CA                19.88      16.64  
  6 Hoang, Hailey K           11 RIPT-CA                17.29      17.23  
  7 Karle, Catherine A        11 LBSH-CA                22.19      17.56  
  8 Pfeiffer, Katie A         11 GSC-CA                 20.42      19.48  
  9 Nguyen, Angelina D        12 RIPT-CA                21.86      20.27  
 10 O'Connell, Reagan M       12 SCAC-CA                20.08      20.29  
 11 Nguyen, Adeline D         11 RIPT-CA                23.66      20.73  
GHST - Division  
  1 Dang, Yen N               12 UN-02-CA/RIPT             NT      13.72  
  2 Creager, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA                   NT      14.74  
  3 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA                   NT      14.87  
  4 Matvay, Hannah E          12 GSC-CA                    NT      14.94  
  5 Abdella, Carol D          12 GSC-CA                    NT      15.63  
  6 Creager, Caroline V       12 GWSC-CA                   NT      15.71  
  7 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           11 MVN-CA                    NT      16.04  
  8 Saldic, Leila             12 RIPT-CA                   NT      16.07  
  9 Smith, Skye E             12 UN-08-CA/NBS              NT      16.12  
 10 Jeffries, MJ N            12 BREA-CA                   NT      16.41  
 11 Nguyen, Anh N             11 RIPT-CA                   NT      17.07  
 12 Sotakoun, Ryli M          11 UN-06-CA/GWSC             NT      17.18  
 13 Hayes, Sarah M            11 MVN-CA                    NT      17.25  
 14 Wang, Amy                 12 BREA-CA                   NT      17.50  
 15 Schulman, Leah H          11 JCCW-CA                   NT      17.64  
 16 Scheck, Gretchen H        12 NBS-CA                    NT      17.75  
 17 Bruno, Isabella S         12 GWSC-CA                   NT      17.81  
 18 Lee, Olivia N             12 RIPT-CA                   NT      17.97  
 19 Nove, Sheridan R          11 MVN-CA                    NT      18.03  
 20 Tea, Odella               12 LBSH-CA                   NT      18.39  
 21 Stevens, Gracie G         11 JCCW-CA                   NT      19.00  
 22 Hirota, Skyler A          12 LBSH-CA                   NT      19.28  
 23 Berrios, Caprice J        11 GWSC-CA                   NT      19.47  
 24 Kiousis, Aria C           11 LBSH-CA                   NT      20.60  
 25 Kresge, Sophie J          11 GWSC-CA                   NT      21.64  
 26 Thai, Haven L             11 GWSC-CA                   NT      23.54  
 27 Cooper, Chloe N           11 GSC-CA                    NT      25.14  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 De Bellis, Tara R         12 GSC-CA                 28.62      28.96  
  2 Dang, Yen N               12 UN-02-CA/RIPT          30.27      29.31  
  3 Chang, Natalie W          12 NBS-CA                 29.11      29.88  
  4 Lindgren, Danika J        12 GSC-CA                 30.37      30.03  
  5 Hoshina, Rin              12 Mantas-CA              30.06      30.23  
  6 Park, Chelsea Y           12 GWSC-CA                30.72      30.27  
  7 Kashima, Kayla M          12 SCAL-CA                30.17      30.51  
  8 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA                30.67      30.54  
  9 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA                30.21      30.73  
 10 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA                31.44      30.79  
 11 Niko, Genevieve F         12 UN-04-CA/BREA          31.42      31.36  
 12 Wong, Makena J            11 SCAL-CA                32.64      31.59  
 13 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA                31.87      31.66  
 14 Gomez, Reina S            12 JCCW-CA                31.37      31.81  
 15 Creager, Claire R         11 GWSC-CA                32.70      31.94  
 16 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA                32.08      31.96  
 17 Brennan, Courtney A       11 GSC-CA                 31.46      32.09  
 18 Bucklin, Derrion A        12 NBS-CA                 32.01      32.11  
 19 Ruacho, Katelyn R         12 SCAL-CA                31.65      32.29  
 20 Inouye, Taylor M          12 SCAL-CA                31.25      32.50  
 21 Davis, Alexandra M        11 GSC-CA                 32.62      32.67  
 22 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA                 31.40      32.75  
 23 Reid, Julia Y             12 SCAL-CA                32.51      32.99  
 24 Mao, Stephanie K          12 UN-11-CA/SCAL          32.53      33.17  
 25 Amoroso, Chiara           12 NBS-CA                 32.79      33.29  
 26 Dao, Diane N              12 RIPT-CA                33.23      33.32  
 27 Kim, Madeleine Y          12 SACA-CA                34.30      33.95  
 28 Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA                35.06      34.17  
 29 Hazeltine, Kira E         12 SCAL-CA                34.61      34.46  
 30 Peterson, Angelena R      11 NBS-CA                 34.74      34.77  
 31 Ziroli, Ava M             12 LBSH-CA                36.16      35.25  
 32 Hodge, Sydney G           11 SCAL-CA                36.12      36.16  
 33 Wilkes, Keira R           12 NBS-CA                 33.46      36.42  
 34 D'Ambra, Reagan A         11 NBS-CA                 36.40      36.92  
 35 Manriquez, Paloma S       11 SACA-CA                36.09      37.23  
 36 Jones, Allie P            11 GWSC-CA                36.00      37.54  
 37 Bharath, Prerna           11 BREA-CA                37.08      37.68  
 38 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA                35.10      39.50  
GHST - Division  
  1 Szeszulski, Hannah N      12 LBSH-CA                37.12      35.13  
  2 Cowdell, Anna J           12 SCAL-CA                   NT      37.24  
  3 Diaz, Abigail G           11 SCAL-CA                37.41      37.26  
  4 Walshe, Tess E            12 UN-08-CA/NBS              NT      37.28  
  5 Kaushek, Claire H         12 MVN-CA                 38.47      37.41  
  6 Gerber, Ava G             11 MVN-CA                 39.67      37.61  
  7 Wang, Amy                 12 BREA-CA                40.16      37.97  
  8 Del Villar, Sofia         11 NBS-CA                 37.21      37.98  
  9 Sotakoun, Ryli M          11 UN-06-CA/GWSC             NT      38.32  
 10 Higuchi, Elena            12 GWSC-CA                   NT      38.55  
 11 Tea, Odella               12 LBSH-CA                40.26      39.32  
 12 Deng, Annabelle X         11 MVN-CA                 40.72      39.81  
 13 Oberg, Alex W             11 RIPT-CA                41.90      40.27  
 14 Cervantes, Isabella A     12 MVN-CA                 44.82      40.60  
 15 Schulman, Leah H          11 JCCW-CA                   NT      40.78  
 16 Hayes, Sarah M            11 MVN-CA                 40.42      40.83  
 17 Satariano, Tea K          11 LBSH-CA                   NT      41.15  
 18 Yim, Joyce J              11 SCAL-CA                39.47      41.20  
 19 Rotblum, Lena M           11 BGST-CA                42.04      41.44  
 20 Starkey, Jessica M        12 MVN-CA                 42.58      41.68  
 21 Ismael, Jenna Bianca B    12 BREA-CA                45.00      42.12  
 22 Baggao, Erianna L         11 MVN-CA                 43.96      42.49  
 23 Nehrir, Katie M           12 GWSC-CA                42.37      42.50  
 24 Berrios, Caprice J        11 GWSC-CA                42.56      42.59  
 25 Hunter, Tatum K           11 RIPT-CA                   NT      44.43  
 26 Nguyen, Katie G           12 GWSC-CA                   NT      45.72  
 27 Burt, Sam G               11 MVN-CA                 54.57      45.98  
 28 Calderon, Siera A         11 BGST-CA                49.64      46.72  
 29 Graesser, Emma Y          11 MVN-CA                    NT      48.20  
 30 Sepe, Sophia r            11 SPLA-CA                   NT      49.43  
 31 Sack, Katie R             12 GSC-CA                    NT      53.66  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Bonilla, Danica A         12 SCAL-CA              1:04.20    1:03.01  
                  29.99     1:03.01 (33.02)                                        
  2 De Bellis, Tara R         12 GSC-CA               1:04.42    1:04.50  
                  30.13     1:04.50 (34.37)                                        
  3 Dang, Yen N               12 UN-02-CA/RIPT        1:03.23    1:05.76  
                  29.97     1:05.76 (35.79)                                        
  4 Lindgren, Danika J        12 GSC-CA               1:06.33    1:06.33  
                  31.00     1:06.33 (35.33)                                        
  5 Gomez, Reina S            12 JCCW-CA              1:09.12    1:07.92  
                  31.60     1:07.92 (36.32)                                        
  6 Park, Chelsea Y           12 GWSC-CA              1:07.41    1:08.89  
                  32.52     1:08.89 (36.37)                                        
  7 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA              1:10.24    1:09.23  
                  32.09     1:09.23 (37.14)                                        
  8 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA              1:06.08    1:09.29  
                  32.56     1:09.29 (36.73)                                        
  9 Hoshina, Rin              12 Mantas-CA            1:09.88    1:10.93  
                  31.96     1:10.93 (38.97)                                        
 10 Inouye, Taylor M          12 SCAL-CA              1:08.91    1:11.65  
                  33.50     1:11.65 (38.15)                                        
 11 Ruacho, Katelyn R         12 SCAL-CA              1:07.99    1:11.78  
                  33.12     1:11.78 (38.66)                                        
 12 Brennan, Courtney A       11 GSC-CA               1:10.25    1:12.62  
                  33.12     1:12.62 (39.50)                                        
GHST - Division  
  1 Wong, Makena J            11 SCAL-CA              1:15.29    1:13.30  
                  33.99     1:13.30 (39.31)                                        
  2 Bucklin, Derrion A        12 NBS-CA               1:10.42    1:15.90  
                  34.44     1:15.90 (41.46)                                        
  3 Mao, Stephanie K          12 UN-11-CA/SCAL        1:18.33    1:16.22  
                  35.32     1:16.22 (40.90)                                        
  4 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA              1:12.90    1:17.76  
                  34.24     1:17.76 (43.52)                                        
  5 Davis, Alexandra M        11 GSC-CA               1:17.04    1:18.66  
                  35.42     1:18.66 (43.24)                                        
  6 Salter, Zoe E             12 GWSC-CA              1:20.04    1:19.24  
                  35.77     1:19.24 (43.47)                                        
  7 Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA              1:19.20    1:21.89  
                  37.97     1:21.89 (43.92)                                        
  8 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           11 MVN-CA               1:33.76    1:25.10  
                  38.23     1:25.10 (46.87)                                        
  9 Amoroso, Chiara           12 NBS-CA               1:16.48    1:25.31  
                  40.01     1:25.31 (45.30)                                        
 10 Hayes, Sarah M            11 MVN-CA               1:28.87    1:27.93  
                  42.30     1:27.93 (45.63)                                        
 11 Nove, Sheridan R          11 MVN-CA               1:35.39    1:34.34  
                  42.85     1:34.34 (51.49)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 De Bellis, Tara R         12 GSC-CA               1:10.95    1:07.34  
                  31.69     1:07.34 (35.65)                                        
  2 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA              1:10.82    1:07.99  
                  31.52     1:07.99 (36.47)                                        
  3 Bonilla, Danica A         12 SCAL-CA              1:10.88    1:08.02  
                  32.94     1:08.02 (35.08)                                        
  4 Niko, Genevieve F         12 UN-04-CA/BREA        1:09.05    1:08.96  
                  31.64     1:08.96 (37.32)                                        
  5 Hoshina, Rin              12 Mantas-CA            1:09.21    1:09.08  
                  32.59     1:09.08 (36.49)                                        
  6 Dang, Yen N               12 UN-02-CA/RIPT        1:09.05    1:09.60  
                  31.43     1:09.60 (38.17)                                        
  7 Inouye, Taylor M          12 SCAL-CA              1:08.52    1:10.84  
                  33.85     1:10.84 (36.99)                                        
  8 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA               1:12.90    1:11.01  
                  32.43     1:11.01 (38.58)                                        
  8 Kashima, Kayla M          12 SCAL-CA              1:09.67    1:11.01  
                  33.76     1:11.01 (37.25)                                        
 10 Wong, Makena J            11 SCAL-CA              1:13.86    1:11.38  
                  33.32     1:11.38 (38.06)                                        
 11 Lindgren, Danika J        12 GSC-CA               1:17.60    1:11.55  
                  31.57     1:11.55 (39.98)                                        
 12 Mao, Stephanie K          12 UN-11-CA/SCAL        1:13.93    1:11.63  
                  33.73     1:11.63 (37.90)                                        
 13 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA              1:10.98    1:11.74  
                  33.24     1:11.74 (38.50)                                        
 14 Creager, Claire R         11 GWSC-CA              1:12.27    1:12.07  
                  32.49     1:12.07 (39.58)                                        
 15 Meister, Reese C          11 RIPT-CA              1:11.85    1:12.26  
                  35.30     1:12.26 (36.96)                                        
 16 Allen, Vera N             12 SPLA-CA              1:13.79    1:12.52  
                  33.15     1:12.52 (39.37)                                        
 17 Thai, Margrett B          12 RIPT-CA              1:10.41    1:12.87  
                  36.03     1:12.87 (36.84)                                        
 18 Dao, Diane N              12 RIPT-CA              1:13.89    1:13.27  
                  35.00     1:13.27 (38.27)                                        
 19 Brennan, Courtney A       11 GSC-CA               1:11.98    1:13.31  
                  33.15     1:13.31 (40.16)                                        
 20 Ruacho, Katelyn R         12 SCAL-CA              1:13.42    1:13.87  
                  34.29     1:13.87 (39.58)                                        
 21 Creager, Caroline V       12 GWSC-CA              1:13.28    1:15.41  
                  33.94     1:15.41 (41.47)                                        
 22 Matvay, Hannah E          12 GSC-CA               1:17.36    1:15.81  
                  35.59     1:15.81 (40.22)                                        
 23 Wilkes, Keira R           12 NBS-CA               1:16.35    1:16.29  
                  35.13     1:16.29 (41.16)                                        
 24 Tran, Katie L             11 GWSC-CA              1:16.31    1:17.18  
                  35.92     1:17.18 (41.26)                                        
 25 Mackowiak, Katie L        12 SCAL-CA              1:15.36    1:17.35  
                  34.84     1:17.35 (42.51)                                        
 26 Kelly, Gaby M             11 SCAC-CA              1:19.56    1:17.37  
                  35.71     1:17.37 (41.66)                                        
 27 Gomez, Reina S            12 JCCW-CA              1:19.85    1:17.50  
                  34.56     1:17.50 (42.94)                                        
 28 Amoroso, Chiara           12 NBS-CA               1:11.05    1:17.73  
                  36.53     1:17.73 (41.20)                                        
 29 Delgado, Samantha R       11 GSC-CA               1:17.94    1:19.46  
                  36.14     1:19.46 (43.32)                                        
 30 Davis, Alexandra M        11 GSC-CA               1:17.87    1:19.76  
                  35.42     1:19.76 (44.34)                                        
 31 Diaz, Abigail G           11 SCAL-CA              1:19.04    1:21.88  
                  39.26     1:21.88 (42.62)                                        
 32 D'Ambra, Reagan A         11 NBS-CA               1:19.87    1:23.05  
                  38.29     1:23.05 (44.76)                                        
GHST - Division  
  1 Jones, Allie P            11 GWSC-CA              1:21.02    1:17.09  
                  36.47     1:17.09 (40.62)                                        
  2 Abdella, Carol D          12 GSC-CA                    NT    1:19.35  
                  35.26     1:19.35 (44.09)                                        
  3 Harvey, Marilyn H         11 SCAL-CA              1:22.88    1:19.71  
                  37.70     1:19.71 (42.01)                                        
  4 Wonser, Kate E            11 SCAC-CA              1:31.48    1:19.96  
                  37.52     1:19.96 (42.44)                                        
  5 Walshe, Tess E            12 UN-08-CA/NBS         1:20.20    1:20.11  
                  37.40     1:20.11 (42.71)                                        
  6 Mai, Annabelle K          11 RIPT-CA              1:22.49    1:20.62  
                  38.07     1:20.62 (42.55)                                        
  7 Manriquez, Paloma S       11 SACA-CA              1:21.92    1:21.47  
                  38.79     1:21.47 (42.68)                                        
  8 Wang, Amy                 12 BREA-CA              1:22.24    1:21.57  
                  37.71     1:21.57 (43.86)                                        
  9 Bruno, Isabella S         12 GWSC-CA              1:23.36    1:23.13  
                  39.41     1:23.13 (43.72)                                        
 10 Deng, Annabelle X         11 MVN-CA               1:25.85    1:23.45  
                  39.20     1:23.45 (44.25)                                        
 11 Yeh, Brooke K             11 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:23.47  
                  38.57     1:23.47 (44.90)                                        
 12 Gerber, Ava G             11 MVN-CA               1:29.20    1:26.03  
                  38.01     1:26.03 (48.02)                                        
 13 Schulman, Leah H          11 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:27.36  
                  40.85     1:27.36 (46.51)                                        
 14 Matsumoto, Miki           11 BREA-CA              1:28.59    1:27.88  
                  39.53     1:27.88 (48.35)                                        
 15 Jeffries, MJ N            12 BREA-CA              1:33.02    1:28.86  
                  40.02     1:28.86 (48.84)                                        
 16 Smith, Skye E             12 UN-08-CA/NBS              NT    1:29.71  
                  38.20     1:29.71 (51.51)                                        
 17 Cervantes, Isabella A     12 MVN-CA               1:35.22    1:31.83  
                  45.18     1:31.83 (46.65)                                        
 18 Pfeiffer, Katie A         11 GSC-CA               1:29.81    1:32.18  
                  41.19     1:32.18 (50.99)                                        
 19 Gee, Julia Q              11 NBS-CA                    NT    1:33.03  
                  44.79     1:33.03 (48.24)                                        
 20 Nguyen, Angelina D        12 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:33.35  
                  46.31     1:33.35 (47.04)                                        
 21 O'Connell, Reagan M       12 SCAC-CA              1:30.15    1:33.60  
                  46.22     1:33.60 (47.38)                                        
 22 Burt, Sam G               11 MVN-CA               1:40.65    1:34.85  
                  46.90     1:34.85 (47.95)                                        
 23 Desimone, Claire M        11 MVN-CA               1:35.27    1:39.34  
                  48.76     1:39.34 (50.58)                                        
 24 Schafer, Iris M           11 SCAL-CA              1:58.00    1:50.35  
                  53.57     1:50.35 (56.78)                                        
 25 Sack, Katie R             12 GSC-CA                    NT    1:55.11  
                  51.03   1:55.11 (1:04.08)                                        
 26 Thai, Haven L             11 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:58.28  
                  56.48   1:58.28 (1:01.80)                                        
 -- Sotakoun, Ryli M          11 UN-06-CA/GWSC        1:25.03         DQ  
                  38.93          DQ (48.15)                                        
 -- Constantin, Mara E        12 GWSC-CA              1:43.07         DQ  
                  53.94          DQ (52.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 De Bellis, Tara R         12 GSC-CA               2:24.91    2:22.30  
                  30.45     1:07.45 (37.00)     1:50.31 (42.86)     2:22.30 (31.99)
  2 Bonilla, Danica A         12 SCAL-CA              2:22.45    2:23.39  
                  31.30     1:10.21 (38.91)     1:51.41 (41.20)     2:23.39 (31.98)
  3 Inouye, Taylor M          12 SCAL-CA              2:27.20    2:29.63  
                  34.65     1:14.39 (39.74)     1:56.63 (42.24)     2:29.63 (33.00)
  4 Lindgren, Danika J        12 GSC-CA               2:33.29    2:32.82  
                  31.40     1:11.65 (40.25)     1:59.05 (47.40)     2:32.82 (33.77)
  5 Brennan, Courtney A       11 GSC-CA               2:30.89    2:33.45  
                  33.32     1:12.90 (39.58)     1:59.42 (46.52)     2:33.45 (34.03)
  6 Hoshina, Rin              12 Mantas-CA            2:30.05    2:34.15  
                  31.89     1:11.09 (39.20)     1:58.12 (47.03)     2:34.15 (36.03)
  7 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA              2:36.57    2:35.17  
                  32.02     1:13.52 (41.50)     2:00.45 (46.93)     2:35.17 (34.72)
  8 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA               2:33.99    2:35.82  
                  33.88     1:13.58 (39.70)     1:59.47 (45.89)     2:35.82 (36.35)
  9 Wong, Makena J            11 SCAL-CA              2:35.66    2:37.43  
                  33.13     1:13.54 (40.41)     2:01.52 (47.98)     2:37.43 (35.91)
 10 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA              2:35.64    2:42.37  
                  32.74     1:14.85 (42.11)     2:04.30 (49.45)     2:42.37 (38.07)
GHST - Division  
  1 Chang, Natalie W          12 NBS-CA               2:38.97    2:36.95  
                  32.45     1:13.22 (40.77)     2:00.75 (47.53)     2:36.95 (36.20)
  2 Allen, Vera N             12 SPLA-CA              2:43.90    2:40.58  
                  32.84     1:13.40 (40.56)     2:01.52 (48.12)     2:40.58 (39.06)
  3 Kelly, Gaby M             11 SCAC-CA              2:54.90    2:47.15  
                  40.56     1:20.85 (40.29)     2:12.91 (52.06)     2:47.15 (34.24)
  4 Hoang, Hailey K           11 RIPT-CA              2:56.35    2:48.06  
                  39.97     1:21.66 (41.69)     2:10.44 (48.78)     2:48.06 (37.62)
  5 Diaz, Abigail G           11 SCAL-CA              2:52.87    2:57.31  
                  41.90     1:27.33 (45.43)     2:17.43 (50.10)     2:57.31 (39.88)
  6 Nguyen, Charli A          11 GWSC-CA                   NT    3:28.61  
                  50.97     1:45.93 (54.96)     2:43.25 (57.32)     3:28.61 (45.36)
  7 Graesser, Emma Y          11 MVN-CA                    NT    3:38.88  
                  53.40     1:46.09 (52.69)   2:51.71 (1:05.62)     3:38.88 (47.17)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                 NT    1:58.81  
     1) Thai, Margrett B 12             2) Dao, Diane N 12                
     3) Saldic, Leila 12                4) Meister, Reese C 11            
                  28.62       58.22 (29.60)     1:30.46 (32.24)     1:58.81 (28.35)
  2 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'                 NT    2:09.24  
     1) Hoang, Hailey K 11              2) Nguyen, Anh N 11               
     3) Mai, Annabelle K 11             4) Springer, Sierra A 12          
                  31.44     1:03.80 (32.36)     1:36.59 (32.79)     2:09.24 (32.65)
  3 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                                    NT    2:13.91  
     1) Schulman, Leah H 11             2) Yeh, Brooke K 11               
     3) Stevens, Gracie G 11            4) Gomez, Reina S 12              
                  35.11     1:10.80 (35.69)     1:47.47 (36.67)     2:13.91 (26.44)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                 NT    1:02.32  
     1) Springer, Sierra A 12           2) Thai, Margrett B 12            
     3) Dao, Diane N 12                 4) Meister, Reese C 11            
                  34.32     1:02.32 (28.00)                                        
  2 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'                 NT    1:07.12  
     1) Hoang, Hailey K 11              2) Mai, Annabelle K 11            
     3) Saldic, Leila 12                4) Nguyen, Anh N 11               
                  36.02     1:07.12 (31.10)                                        
  3 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                                    NT    1:09.86  
     1) Yeh, Brooke K 11                2) Schulman, Leah H 11            
     3) Gomez, Reina S 12               4) Stevens, Gracie G 11           
                  40.18     1:09.86 (29.68)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Schlom, Jillian A         13 GWSC-CA                13.17      12.77  
  2 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA                12.15      12.83  
  3 Abrian, Jillian N         16 GSC-CA                 13.00      12.87  
  4 Brehm, Grace G            13 GWSC-CA                13.16      12.89  
  5 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW-CA                13.49      12.99  
  6 Meshkin, Elizabeth C      14 GSC-CA                 12.78      13.21  
  7 Lightle, Katie A          17 GWSC-CA                12.68      13.51  
  8 Von Luft, Madi N          14 GSC-CA                 13.39      13.61  
  9 Johansson, Chloe V        14 UN-11-CA/SCAL          13.62      13.70  
 10 Nickerson, Rachel H       14 GWSC-CA                13.35      13.87  
 11 England, Bridgett G       16 GWSC-CA                13.40      13.94  
 12 Lewis, Claire C           13 GWSC-CA                13.93      13.95  
 13 Patcheak, Marley D        14 GWSC-CA                13.74      14.20  
 14 Polk, Emily T             13 SCAC-CA                14.37      14.34  
 15 Nguyen, Brooke N          13 RIPT-CA                14.25      14.42  
 16 Jewett, Lizzy G           13 GWSC-CA                14.64      14.45  
 17 Gendron, Elizabeth R      16 GWSC-CA                14.61      14.64  
 18 Garcia, Apria I           13 SCAC-CA                14.58      14.66  
 19 Tenenbaum, Heather N      14 GSC-CA                 15.92      14.79  
 20 Lagana, Abby G            13 SCAC-CA                15.79      15.80  
GHST - Division  
  1 DeLuca, Sophia M          15 SCAL-CA                   NT      12.85  
  2 Do, Caitlyn T             13 RIPT-CA                   NT      12.89  
  3 Somers, Annie K           15 NBS-CA                    NT      12.99  
  4 Wang, Iris                13 SCAL-CA                   NT      13.56  
  5 Bartlett, Taylor R        15 GWSC-CA                   NT      13.59  
  6 Hall, Lexi G              13 GWSC-CA                   NT      13.60  
  7 Zhang, Chailyn            14 UN-04-CA/BREA             NT      13.61  
  8 Church, Sailor K          13 SCAC-CA                   NT      13.75  
  9 Dang, An N                15 UN-02-CA/RIPT             NT      13.94  
 10 Guyovich, Samantha R      13 BREA-CA                   NT      13.96  
 11 Szeszulski, Heather S     15 LBSH-CA                   NT      13.97  
 12 Casella, Lydon P          14 RIPT-CA                   NT      13.99  
 13 Rivera, Isabelle J        14 UN-04-CA                  NT      14.00  
 14 Tjia, Julia A             13 JCCW-CA                   NT      14.06  
 14 Holton, Stephanie M       14 GWSC-CA                   NT      14.06  
 16 Tea, Priscila             13 LBSH-CA                   NT      14.14  
 17 Delgado, Kirra H          14 GSC-CA                    NT      14.33  
 18 Colitz, Maddy R           13 GSC-CA                    NT      14.46  
 19 Chung, Lauren S           16 BREA-CA                   NT      14.48  
 20 Grinstead, Cassie E       13 GSC-CA                    NT      14.52  
 21 Arreaga, Nelly E          13 GWSC-CA                   NT      14.55  
 22 Oberg, Tyra M             13 RIPT-CA                   NT      14.72  
 23 Wood, Rachel I            13 GWSC-CA                   NT      14.81  
 24 Ross, Carly E             14 GSC-CA                    NT      14.93  
 25 Tea, Athena W             13 LBSH-CA                   NT      14.99  
 26 Hitt, Ashley S            15 GWSC-CA                   NT      15.02  
 27 Joyce, Madeline E         13 SCAC-CA                   NT      15.04  
 28 Tozzer, Makena L          14 GSC-CA                    NT      15.08  
 29 Nickerson, Rebekah A      14 GWSC-CA                   NT      15.13  
 30 Nguyen, Cameryn L         13 GWSC-CA                   NT      15.29  
 31 McCulloch, Caitlyn E      13 SPLA-CA                   NT      15.32  
 32 Della Flora, Anita C      14 GWSC-CA                   NT      15.41  
 33 Moody, Mara S             13 UN-06-CA/GWSC             NT      15.53  
 34 Long, Cian                13 NBS-CA                    NT      15.56  
 35 Mai, Katelyn Q            13 RIPT-CA                   NT      16.10  
 36 Pendleton, Bunny A        13 RIPT-CA                   NT      16.73  
 37 Sewell, Madison Z         13 GWSC-CA                   NT      16.77  
 38 Terry, Liz R              13 GSC-CA                    NT      20.20  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Nelson, Abigail J         17 GWSC-CA                24.01      25.72  
  2 DeLuca, Sophia M          15 SCAL-CA                24.79      25.93  
  3 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA                24.88      26.02  
  4 Schlom, Jillian A         13 GWSC-CA                25.67      26.17  
  5 Becher, Kennedy E         14 BREA-CA                26.78      26.23  
  6 Higgs, Gabrielle K        13 SPLA-CA                26.08      26.27  
  7 Cho, Julia E              13 SCAL-CA                26.74      26.31  
  8 Do, Caitlyn T             13 RIPT-CA                26.80      26.34  
  9 Owens, Sarah G            16 UN-CA                  27.08      26.35  
 10 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA                 26.98      26.47  
 11 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW-CA                27.50      26.49  
 12 Mehus, Emma C             16 GWSC-CA                27.16      26.65  
 13 Pagano, Isabella R        15 JCCW-CA                25.71      26.83  
 14 Wong, Kai M               14 SCAL-CA                26.89      26.87  
 15 Utley, Kailia G           15 GWSC-CA                25.92      26.93  
 16 Averill, Olivia           14 JCCW-CA                26.99      26.98  
 17 Hester, Jovie J           13 RIPT-CA                27.60      27.28  
 18 Cho, Kate E               14 SCAL-CA                26.83      27.33  
 19 Wu, Shelby H              15 UN-04-CA/BREA          27.76      27.39  
 20 Wang, Sharon              13 BREA-CA                27.62      27.47  
 20 Yan, Kristina Z           14 JCCW-CA                27.94      27.47  
 22 Dang, An N                15 UN-02-CA/RIPT          27.87      27.48  
 23 Weiland, Kate M           15 JCCW-CA                25.70      27.53  
 24 Von Luft, Madi N          14 GSC-CA                 27.31      27.59  
 24 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA                 27.54      27.59  
 26 Lee, Tiffany              14 SACA-CA                27.76      27.64  
 27 Yanagawa, Noelle K        16 SCAL-CA                27.03      27.65  
 28 Bartlett, Taylor R        15 GWSC-CA                27.45      27.68  
 29 Patino, Adriana V         13 GSC-CA                 27.50      27.82  
 30 England, Bridgett G       16 GWSC-CA                27.71      27.87  
 31 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA                 27.65      27.91  
 31 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA                 27.38      27.91  
 33 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA                28.41      27.96  
 34 Bruner, Sammy S           16 GWSC-CA                27.60      27.97  
 35 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA                 26.01      28.03  
 36 Casella, Lydon P          14 RIPT-CA                28.53      28.15  
 37 Church, Sailor K          13 SCAC-CA                28.00      28.25  
 38 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA                 27.75      28.35  
 39 Inouye, Sydney M          14 SCAL-CA                28.42      28.43  
 40 Meyer, Jean A             13 JCCW-CA                27.95      28.47  
 41 Burchard, Valerie R       13 GSC-CA                 27.69      28.56  
 42 Gargantiel, Mika S        13 GSC-CA                 28.15      28.57  
 43 Montiel, Bella            17 SCAL-CA                28.21      28.58  
 44 Johansson, Chloe V        14 UN-11-CA/SCAL          28.03      28.89  
 45 Stinson, Kayli A          13 SPLA-CA                28.75      28.93  
 46 Luna, Audrey L            14 UN-05-CA/GSC           28.74      29.19  
 47 Chung, Lauren S           16 BREA-CA                28.53      29.55  
 48 Chaturvedi, Ira           14 JCCW-CA                28.78      29.86  
GHST - Division  
  1 Salgado, Melanie V        16 GWSC-CA                   NT      27.83  
  2 Stewart, Sophia J         13 JCCW-CA                29.11      27.90  
  3 O'Connell, Claire H       14 SCAC-CA                29.10      28.51  
  4 Burington, Aubrey E       14 SACA-CA                29.44      28.53  
  5 Munholland, Phoebe L      13 GWSC-CA                29.99      28.57  
  6 Ramirez, Cristina E       13 LBSH-CA                29.74      28.63  
  7 Gresham, Bailey C         13 RIPT-CA                29.04      28.66  
  8 Gillissen, Danny J        14 SPLA-CA                29.27      28.73  
  9 Waters, Jemma K           16 SCAC-CA                   NT      28.77  
 10 Neal, Camryn M            15 GWSC-CA                   NT      28.85  
 11 Tjia, Julia A             13 JCCW-CA                29.32      28.94  
 12 Nguyen, Brooke N          13 RIPT-CA                29.14      29.20  
 13 Berro, Sophia R           13 RIPT-CA                29.25      29.34  
 14 Guyovich, Samantha R      13 BREA-CA                30.38      29.46  
 14 Holton, Stephanie M       14 GWSC-CA                29.30      29.46  
 16 Hanscom, Lauren N         15 SCAC-CA                29.37      29.49  
 17 Delgado, Kirra H          14 GSC-CA                 29.82      29.50  
 18 Tea, Priscila             13 LBSH-CA                31.23      29.51  
 19 Griffin, Amy N            13 SCAC-CA                30.76      29.63  
 20 Franzetti, Angelina R     14 GWSC-CA                29.66      29.65  
 21 Szeszulski, Heather S     15 LBSH-CA                   NT      29.73  
 22 Flynn, Kendall E          13 SCAL-CA                29.12      29.99  
 23 Le, Tyra l                13 SPLA-CA                30.04      30.38  
 24 Colitz, Maddy R           13 GSC-CA                 30.07      30.45  
 25 Jewett, Lizzy G           13 GWSC-CA                29.86      30.46  
 26 Holman, Abby E            13 GSC-CA                 30.53      30.48  
 27 Garcia, Apria I           13 SCAC-CA                30.01      30.49  
 28 Murray, Bridget M         15 LBSH-CA                29.63      30.52  
 29 Woolfenden, Kelly L       14 UN-05-CA/GSC           29.73      30.58  
 30 Grinstead, Cassie E       13 GSC-CA                 30.33      30.59  
 31 Tozzer, Makena L          14 GSC-CA                    NT      30.86  
 32 Fromm, (Asia) K           13 GSC-CA                 30.61      30.91  
 33 Laghaei, Kaylin           15 RIPT-CA                30.61      31.18  
 34 Mickey, Maddy L           15 MVN-CA                 31.28      31.41  
 35 Ross, Carly E             14 GSC-CA                 32.42      31.71  
 36 Lagana, Abby G            13 SCAC-CA                32.71      31.86  
 37 Moody, Mara S             13 UN-06-CA/GWSC          31.79      31.87  
 38 Montgomery, Cami G        13 GSC-CA                 31.65      31.93  
 39 Slope, Elizabeth M        14 GWSC-CA                   NT      32.21  
 40 Tea, Athena W             13 LBSH-CA                33.07      32.41  
 41 Tenenbaum, Heather N      14 GSC-CA                 31.25      32.42  
 42 Moody, Jenny A            13 GSC-CA                 34.07      32.44  
 43 Fisser, Lindsay S         16 GWSC-CA                32.30      32.71  
 44 Le, Madison l             16 SPLA-CA                31.44      33.52  
 45 Sorsher, Amy G            13 MVN-CA                 34.91      34.28  
 46 Blankenbaker, Lena G      14 GWSC-CA                   NT      34.62  
 47 Andersen, Maddie L        13 GWSC-CA                   NT      35.92  
 48 Caruso, Moe N             13 GWSC-CA                   NT      36.14  
 49 Nugent, Chatham A         13 SCAL-CA                   NT      39.10  
 50 Terry, Liz R              13 GSC-CA                 46.07      45.09  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Wooden, Emily P           13 BREA-CA                53.97      56.07  
                  27.13       56.07 (28.94)                                        
  2 Utley, Kailia G           15 GWSC-CA                53.27      57.29  
                  27.79       57.29 (29.50)                                        
  3 DeLuca, Sophia M          15 SCAL-CA                55.59      57.88  
                  27.97       57.88 (29.91)                                        
  4 Cho, Julia E              13 SCAL-CA                58.10      57.94  
                  28.08       57.94 (29.86)                                        
  5 Lee, Rachel L             14 SCAL-CA                57.84      58.39  
                  27.75       58.39 (30.64)                                        
  6 Higgs, Gabrielle K        13 SPLA-CA                56.72      58.47  
                  27.93       58.47 (30.54)                                        
  7 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW-CA              1:00.03      58.86  
                  28.32       58.86 (30.54)                                        
  8 Do, Caitlyn T             13 RIPT-CA                58.70      59.21  
                  28.58       59.21 (30.63)                                        
  8 Wong, Kai M               14 SCAL-CA                58.92      59.21  
                  28.40       59.21 (30.81)                                        
 10 Kim, Lauren E             13 SCAL-CA              1:00.55      59.22  
                  29.04       59.22 (30.18)                                        
 11 Waldron, Kaitlin A        15 SCAL-CA                57.95      59.36  
                  28.44       59.36 (30.92)                                        
 12 Wang, Iris                13 SCAL-CA              1:00.11      59.60  
                  28.91       59.60 (30.69)                                        
 13 Wu, Shelby H              15 UN-04-CA/BREA          59.54      59.64  
                  28.97       59.64 (30.67)                                        
 14 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA                 58.37      59.95  
                  29.26       59.95 (30.69)                                        
 15 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA                59.80      59.96  
                  28.90       59.96 (31.06)                                        
 16 Tauscher, Janna A         15 LBSH-CA                59.76      59.97  
                  28.56       59.97 (31.41)                                        
 17 Stewart, Sophia J         13 JCCW-CA                59.68      59.98  
                  28.81       59.98 (31.17)                                        
 18 Yip, Nikki W              14 BREA-CA              1:00.35    1:00.05  
                  28.24     1:00.05 (31.81)                                        
 19 Dang, An N                15 UN-02-CA/RIPT        1:01.28    1:00.22  
                  28.96     1:00.22 (31.26)                                        
 20 Lee, Tiffany              14 SACA-CA              1:00.50    1:00.24  
                  28.83     1:00.24 (31.41)                                        
 21 Wang, Sharon              13 BREA-CA              1:00.79    1:00.31  
                  29.25     1:00.31 (31.06)                                        
 22 Averill, Olivia           14 JCCW-CA                58.65    1:00.32  
                  29.10     1:00.32 (31.22)                                        
 23 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               1:00.28    1:00.52  
                  29.23     1:00.52 (31.29)                                        
 24 Weiland, Kate M           15 JCCW-CA                57.36    1:00.68  
                  28.75     1:00.68 (31.93)                                        
 25 Bartlett, Taylor R        15 GWSC-CA              1:00.10    1:00.72  
                  29.70     1:00.72 (31.02)                                        
 26 Meyer, Jean A             13 JCCW-CA                59.60    1:00.89  
                  29.60     1:00.89 (31.29)                                        
 26 Yanagawa, Noelle K        16 SCAL-CA                58.76    1:00.89  
                  29.18     1:00.89 (31.71)                                        
 28 Ryder, Kady A             13 GWSC-CA              1:01.16    1:01.02  
                  29.30     1:01.02 (31.72)                                        
 29 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA                 59.75    1:01.17  
                  29.05     1:01.17 (32.12)                                        
 30 Von Luft, Madi N          14 GSC-CA               1:01.20    1:01.37  
                  29.51     1:01.37 (31.86)                                        
 31 Buting, Sarah J           15 SCAL-CA                59.85    1:01.59  
                  29.60     1:01.59 (31.99)                                        
 32 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA                 58.78    1:01.66  
                  29.25     1:01.66 (32.41)                                        
 33 Patino, Adriana V         13 GSC-CA                 59.76    1:01.72  
                  29.88     1:01.72 (31.84)                                        
 34 Inouye, Sydney M          14 SCAL-CA              1:01.00    1:01.82  
                  29.88     1:01.82 (31.94)                                        
 35 England, Bridgett G       16 GWSC-CA                59.18    1:02.09  
                  29.31     1:02.09 (32.78)                                        
 36 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA                 58.14    1:02.20  
                  29.44     1:02.20 (32.76)                                        
 37 Johansson, Chloe V        14 UN-11-CA/SCAL        1:00.98    1:02.62  
                  29.96     1:02.62 (32.66)                                        
 38 Hester, Jovie J           13 RIPT-CA              1:01.66    1:02.71  
                  29.92     1:02.71 (32.79)                                        
 39 Nickerson, Rachel H       14 GWSC-CA              1:00.09    1:02.72  
                  30.02     1:02.72 (32.70)                                        
 40 Casella, Lydon P          14 RIPT-CA              1:01.66    1:03.05  
                  30.01     1:03.05 (33.04)                                        
 41 Gargantiel, Mika S        13 GSC-CA               1:01.95    1:03.59  
                  30.86     1:03.59 (32.73)                                        
 42 Wu, Kylie T               13 GWSC-CA              1:02.22    1:03.72  
                  30.79     1:03.72 (32.93)                                        
 43 Guntrip, Sophia C         14 SACA-CA              1:01.52    1:04.03  
                  30.79     1:04.03 (33.24)                                        
 44 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA                 58.53    1:05.22  
                  30.38     1:05.22 (34.84)                                        
 -- Meshkin, Elizabeth C      14 GSC-CA                 57.55        DFS  
GHST - Division  
  1 Somers, Annie K           15 NBS-CA                    NT    1:00.82  
                  29.18     1:00.82 (31.64)                                        
  2 Lunde, Jules G            16 SCAC-CA              1:03.19    1:01.80  
                  29.98     1:01.80 (31.82)                                        
  3 Chaturvedi, Ira           14 JCCW-CA              1:02.83    1:03.27  
                  30.50     1:03.27 (32.77)                                        
  4 Kong, Kaitlyn             13 SCAL-CA              1:03.30    1:03.31  
                  31.02     1:03.31 (32.29)                                        
  5 Chung, Lauren S           16 BREA-CA              1:02.25    1:03.71  
                  29.87     1:03.71 (33.84)                                        
  6 Tjia, Julia A             13 JCCW-CA              1:03.69    1:03.75  
                  30.49     1:03.75 (33.26)                                        
  7 Tea, Priscila             13 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:03.95  
                  30.41     1:03.95 (33.54)                                        
  8 Munholland, Phoebe L      13 GWSC-CA              1:07.59    1:04.87  
                  30.67     1:04.87 (34.20)                                        
  9 Burchard, Valerie R       13 GSC-CA               1:02.30    1:05.12  
                  31.00     1:05.12 (34.12)                                        
 10 Wood, Rachel I            13 GWSC-CA              1:05.56    1:05.63  
                  31.42     1:05.63 (34.21)                                        
 11 Szeszulski, Heather S     15 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:05.97  
                  31.72     1:05.97 (34.25)                                        
 12 Lewis, Claire C           13 GWSC-CA              1:04.79    1:06.38  
                  31.45     1:06.38 (34.93)                                        
 13 Tozzer, Makena L          14 GSC-CA                    NT    1:06.57  
                  31.81     1:06.57 (34.76)                                        
 14 Balba, Demi D             14 GSC-CA               1:07.97    1:06.59  
                  32.14     1:06.59 (34.45)                                        
 15 Garcia, Apria I           13 SCAC-CA              1:05.59    1:07.17  
                  32.68     1:07.17 (34.49)                                        
 16 Murray, Bridget M         15 LBSH-CA              1:05.74    1:07.40  
                  32.14     1:07.40 (35.26)                                        
 17 Oberg, Tyra M             13 RIPT-CA              1:07.29    1:07.46  
                  32.66     1:07.46 (34.80)                                        
 18 Luna, Audrey L            14 UN-05-CA/GSC         1:03.57    1:07.79  
                  30.95     1:07.79 (36.84)                                        
 19 Woolfenden, Kelly L       14 UN-05-CA/GSC         1:07.01    1:08.04  
                  32.50     1:08.04 (35.54)                                        
 20 Grinstead, Cassie E       13 GSC-CA               1:07.17    1:08.11  
                  32.57     1:08.11 (35.54)                                        
 21 Fromm, (Asia) K           13 GSC-CA               1:08.37    1:08.52  
                  31.89     1:08.52 (36.63)                                        
 22 Nickerson, Rebekah A      14 GWSC-CA              1:07.14    1:09.02  
                  33.32     1:09.02 (35.70)                                        
 23 Colitz, Maddy R           13 GSC-CA               1:05.94    1:09.08  
                  32.76     1:09.08 (36.32)                                        
 24 Lagana, Abby G            13 SCAC-CA              1:09.17    1:09.46  
                  33.40     1:09.46 (36.06)                                        
 25 Guyovich, Samantha R      13 BREA-CA              1:10.04    1:09.95  
                  33.33     1:09.95 (36.62)                                        
 26 Moody, Mara S             13 UN-06-CA/GWSC        1:10.29    1:10.43  
                  33.48     1:10.43 (36.95)                                        
 27 Joyce, Madeline E         13 SCAC-CA              1:11.48    1:11.31  
                  34.00     1:11.31 (37.31)                                        
 28 Moody, Jenny A            13 GSC-CA               1:09.66    1:11.63  
                  35.58     1:11.63 (36.05)                                        
 29 Tenenbaum, Heather N      14 GSC-CA               1:08.24    1:12.83  
                  34.36     1:12.83 (38.47)                                        
 30 Della Flora, Anita C      14 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:13.21  
                  34.17     1:13.21 (39.04)                                        
 31 Ross, Carly E             14 GSC-CA               1:12.53    1:13.93  
                  34.76     1:13.93 (39.17)                                        
 32 Tea, Athena W             13 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:14.29  
                  34.85     1:14.29 (39.44)                                        
 33 Montgomery, Cami G        13 GSC-CA               1:10.03    1:14.87  
                  34.89     1:14.87 (39.98)                                        
 34 McCulloch, Caitlyn E      13 SPLA-CA                   NT    1:15.35  
                  35.78     1:15.35 (39.57)                                        
 35 Samuels, Avery R          13 MVN-CA               1:18.78    1:16.39  
                  37.15     1:16.39 (39.24)                                        
 36 Blankenbaker, Lena G      14 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:17.13  
                  36.16     1:17.13 (40.97)                                        
 37 Hitt, Ashley S            15 GWSC-CA              1:10.21    1:17.32  
                  36.35     1:17.32 (40.97)                                        
 38 Bobrova, Katie            13 MVN-CA               1:19.43    1:18.79  
                  36.11     1:18.79 (42.68)                                        
 39 Pendleton, Bunny A        13 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:23.35  
 40 Long, Cian                13 NBS-CA                    NT    1:24.22  
                  39.79     1:24.22 (44.43)                                        
 41 Brewster, Nika F          13 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:25.38  
                  40.04     1:25.38 (45.34)                                        
 42 Singh, Zazu               13 MVN-CA                    NT    1:28.63  
                  42.98     1:28.63 (45.65)                                        
 43 Parekh, Shree M           13 MVN-CA                    NT    1:37.43  
                  46.14     1:37.43 (51.29)                                        
 44 Forehand, Lili G          16 MVN-CA                    NT    1:38.18  
                  46.23     1:38.18 (51.95)                                        
 45 Terry, Liz R              13 GSC-CA                    NT    1:42.99  
                  49.03     1:42.99 (53.96)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA                13.31      13.52  
  2 Stinson, Kayli A          13 SPLA-CA                15.81      15.22  
  3 Pagano, Isabella R        15 JCCW-CA                15.46      15.34  
  4 Bartlett, Taylor R        15 GWSC-CA                15.84      15.96  
  5 Meyer, Jean A             13 JCCW-CA                15.46      16.13  
  6 Holman, Abby E            13 GSC-CA                 17.09      16.51  
  7 Nguyen, Brooke N          13 RIPT-CA                16.85      16.62  
  8 Duey, Emma A              15 GWSC-CA                17.69      16.68  
  9 Meister, Cate E           13 RIPT-CA                16.43      16.93  
 10 Griffin, Amy N            13 SCAC-CA                18.48      17.67  
 11 Garcia, Apria I           13 SCAC-CA                17.67      18.01  
 12 Moody, Jenny A            13 GSC-CA                 19.92      18.18  
 13 Laghaei, Kaylin           15 RIPT-CA                18.31      18.55  
GHST - Division  
  1 Schlom, Jillian A         13 GWSC-CA                   NT      14.56  
  2 Chang, Cadence            14 UN-04-CA/BREA             NT      14.78  
  3 Weiland, Kate M           15 JCCW-CA                   NT      14.84  
  4 Zhang, Chailyn            14 UN-04-CA/BREA             NT      14.90  
  5 Mai, Katelyn Q            13 RIPT-CA                   NT      15.13  
  6 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW-CA                   NT      15.17  
  7 Lightle, Katie A          17 GWSC-CA                   NT      15.27  
  8 Do, Caitlyn T             13 RIPT-CA                   NT      15.36  
  9 Wang, Iris                13 SCAL-CA                   NT      15.57  
 10 Ramirez, Cristina E       13 LBSH-CA                   NT      15.78  
 11 Rivera, Isabelle J        14 UN-04-CA                  NT      15.88  
 12 Waters, Jemma K           16 SCAC-CA                   NT      16.11  
 13 Bruner, Sammy S           16 GWSC-CA                   NT      16.31  
 14 Holton, Stephanie M       14 GWSC-CA                   NT      16.62  
 15 Szeszulski, Heather S     15 LBSH-CA                   NT      16.70  
 16 Colitz, Maddy R           13 GSC-CA                    NT      16.86  
 17 Tozzer, Makena L          14 GSC-CA                    NT      17.02  
 18 Tea, Athena W             13 LBSH-CA                   NT      17.48  
 19 Le, Madison l             16 SPLA-CA                   NT      19.07  
 20 Caruso, Moe N             13 GWSC-CA                   NT      20.87  
 21 Terry, Liz R              13 GSC-CA                    NT      24.52  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA                26.41      28.56  
  2 Zhang, Chailyn            14 UN-04-CA/BREA          33.15      31.22  
  3 Lightle, Katie A          17 GWSC-CA                31.36      31.26  
  4 Mai, Katelyn Q            13 RIPT-CA                31.20      31.48  
  5 Polk, Emily T             13 SCAC-CA                32.72      32.11  
  6 Burchard, Valerie R       13 GSC-CA                 31.39      32.42  
  7 Meyer, Jean A             13 JCCW-CA                31.94      32.55  
  8 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA                 34.99      33.21  
  9 Tjia, Julia A             13 JCCW-CA                35.78      33.47  
 10 Kong, Kaitlyn             13 SCAL-CA                35.26      35.61  
 11 Holton, Stephanie M       14 GWSC-CA                20.40      36.32  
 12 Lagana, Abby G            13 SCAC-CA                38.89      38.36  
 13 Garcia, Apria I           13 SCAC-CA                39.03      38.61  
 14 Powell, Jenna E           13 GSC-CA                 40.47      38.71  
 15 Moody, Jenny A            13 GSC-CA                 40.78      39.37  
 16 Montgomery, Cami G        13 GSC-CA                 37.55      40.20  
 17 Fromm, (Asia) K           13 GSC-CA                 38.39      40.50  
GHST - Division  
  1 Stewart, Sophia J         13 JCCW-CA                   NT      31.18  
  2 Averill, Olivia           14 JCCW-CA                   NT      32.33  
  3 Rivera, Isabelle J        14 UN-04-CA                  NT      32.48  
  4 Lunde, Jules G            16 SCAC-CA                   NT      34.01  
  5 Patcheak, Marley D        14 GWSC-CA                   NT      34.68  
  6 Oberg, Tyra M             13 RIPT-CA                   NT      36.33  
  7 Delgado, Kirra H          14 GSC-CA                    NT      36.54  
  8 Murray, Bridget M         15 LBSH-CA                   NT      37.11  
  9 McCulloch, Caitlyn E      13 SPLA-CA                   NT      37.42  
 10 Balba, Demi D             14 GSC-CA                    NT      37.71  
 11 Ross, Carly E             14 GSC-CA                    NT      39.15  
 12 Moody, Mara S             13 UN-06-CA/GWSC          42.70      40.47  
 13 Tenenbaum, Heather N      14 GSC-CA                    NT      40.52  
 14 Wood, Rachel I            13 GWSC-CA                41.96      41.98  
 15 Sewell, Madison Z         13 GWSC-CA                   NT      43.06  
 16 Blankenbaker, Lena G      14 GWSC-CA                   NT      43.63  
 17 Della Flora, Anita C      14 GWSC-CA                   NT      44.15  
 18 Pendleton, Bunny A        13 RIPT-CA                   NT      47.04  
 19 Forehand, Lili G          16 MVN-CA                    NT      48.89  
 20 Parekh, Shree M           13 MVN-CA                    NT      49.80  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Wong, Kai M               14 SCAL-CA              1:02.50    1:02.53  
                  30.13     1:02.53 (32.40)                                        
  2 Utley, Kailia G           15 GWSC-CA                58.12    1:02.61  
                  30.78     1:02.61 (31.83)                                        
  3 Owens, Sarah G            16 UN-CA                1:05.07    1:02.93  
                  30.51     1:02.93 (32.42)                                        
  4 Abrian, Jillian N         16 GSC-CA               1:06.63    1:04.55  
                  31.33     1:04.55 (33.22)                                        
  5 Waldron, Kaitlin A        15 SCAL-CA              1:05.50    1:04.71  
                  31.06     1:04.71 (33.65)                                        
  6 Weiland, Kate M           15 JCCW-CA              1:02.80    1:05.08  
                  31.31     1:05.08 (33.77)                                        
  7 DeLuca, Sophia M          15 SCAL-CA              1:06.16    1:05.23  
                  31.29     1:05.23 (33.94)                                        
  8 Barkouras, Avery A        15 GSC-CA               1:02.81    1:05.45  
                  31.44     1:05.45 (34.01)                                        
  9 Wooden, Emily P           13 BREA-CA              1:06.47    1:05.97  
                  31.88     1:05.97 (34.09)                                        
 10 Stewart, Sophia J         13 JCCW-CA              1:07.84    1:06.62  
                  31.89     1:06.62 (34.73)                                        
 11 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW-CA              1:07.03    1:06.69  
                  32.13     1:06.69 (34.56)                                        
 12 Do, Caitlyn T             13 RIPT-CA              1:09.14    1:06.70  
                  32.02     1:06.70 (34.68)                                        
 13 Le, Megan U               15 GWSC-CA              1:07.40    1:06.92  
                  32.28     1:06.92 (34.64)                                        
 14 Mai, Katelyn Q            13 RIPT-CA              1:08.45    1:07.17  
                  32.24     1:07.17 (34.93)                                        
 15 Polk, Emily T             13 SCAC-CA              1:10.07    1:07.19  
                  32.90     1:07.19 (34.29)                                        
 16 Kim, Lauren E             13 SCAL-CA              1:08.42    1:07.53  
                  33.18     1:07.53 (34.35)                                        
 17 Wang, Iris                13 SCAL-CA              1:07.65    1:07.57  
                  32.74     1:07.57 (34.83)                                        
 18 Averill, Olivia           14 JCCW-CA              1:08.30    1:07.60  
                  33.04     1:07.60 (34.56)                                        
 19 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA               1:06.28    1:08.06  
                  32.58     1:08.06 (35.48)                                        
 20 Higgs, Gabrielle K        13 SPLA-CA              1:06.47    1:08.58  
                  33.44     1:08.58 (35.14)                                        
 21 Wu, Shelby H              15 UN-04-CA/BREA        1:11.12    1:09.11  
                  33.80     1:09.11 (35.31)                                        
 22 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA               1:04.96    1:09.25  
                  33.78     1:09.25 (35.47)                                        
 23 Burchard, Valerie R       13 GSC-CA               1:09.32    1:10.29  
                  33.86     1:10.29 (36.43)                                        
 24 Dang, An N                15 UN-02-CA/RIPT        1:09.26    1:10.39  
                  34.07     1:10.39 (36.32)                                        
 25 Buting, Sarah J           15 SCAL-CA              1:10.76    1:11.51  
                  35.08     1:11.51 (36.43)                                        
 26 Guntrip, Sophia C         14 SACA-CA              1:09.94    1:12.20  
                  34.51     1:12.20 (37.69)                                        
 27 Yanagawa, Noelle K        16 SCAL-CA              1:11.35    1:12.72  
                  35.28     1:12.72 (37.44)                                        
 28 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA               1:11.35    1:14.13  
                  35.96     1:14.13 (38.17)                                        
 -- Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA              1:05.58        DFS  
GHST - Division  
  1 Ryder, Kady A             13 GWSC-CA              1:12.08    1:09.09  
                  33.50     1:09.09 (35.59)                                        
  2 Lunde, Jules G            16 SCAC-CA              1:12.76    1:09.70  
                  33.78     1:09.70 (35.92)                                        
  3 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA               1:16.91    1:10.73  
                  35.00     1:10.73 (35.73)                                        
  4 Lewis, Claire C           13 GWSC-CA              1:16.38    1:11.35  
                  35.24     1:11.35 (36.11)                                        
  5 Woolfenden, Kimmy A       16 SCAL-CA              1:12.82    1:11.40  
                  34.60     1:11.40 (36.80)                                        
  6 Wu, Kylie T               13 GWSC-CA              1:13.23    1:11.60  
                  35.61     1:11.60 (35.99)                                        
  7 Inouye, Sydney M          14 SCAL-CA              1:11.83    1:12.48  
                  35.56     1:12.48 (36.92)                                        
  8 Hall, Lexi G              13 GWSC-CA              1:14.11    1:12.68  
                  34.71     1:12.68 (37.97)                                        
  9 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA                    NT    1:12.78  
                  35.63     1:12.78 (37.15)                                        
 10 Chaturvedi, Ira           14 JCCW-CA              1:13.07    1:12.90  
                  35.10     1:12.90 (37.80)                                        
 11 Patino, Adriana V         13 GSC-CA                    NT    1:13.05  
                  36.02     1:13.05 (37.03)                                        
 12 Yip, Nikki W              14 BREA-CA              1:13.68    1:13.37  
                  35.91     1:13.37 (37.46)                                        
 13 Gargantiel, Mika S        13 GSC-CA                    NT    1:13.46  
                  35.37     1:13.46 (38.09)                                        
 14 Grinstead, Cassie E       13 GSC-CA               1:15.84    1:14.54  
                  35.77     1:14.54 (38.77)                                        
 15 Nickerson, Rebekah A      14 GWSC-CA              1:14.27    1:14.62  
                  36.33     1:14.62 (38.29)                                        
 16 Gendron, Elizabeth R      16 GWSC-CA              1:16.93    1:15.35  
                  36.08     1:15.35 (39.27)                                        
 17 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA               1:24.37    1:15.38  
                  36.78     1:15.38 (38.60)                                        
 18 Munholland, Phoebe L      13 GWSC-CA              1:20.01    1:16.10  
                  37.50     1:16.10 (38.60)                                        
 19 Kong, Kaitlyn             13 SCAL-CA              1:17.45    1:16.15  
                  37.09     1:16.15 (39.06)                                        
 20 Luna, Audrey L            14 UN-05-CA/GSC         1:20.75    1:16.71  
                  36.61     1:16.71 (40.10)                                        
 21 Colitz, Maddy R           13 GSC-CA               1:16.33    1:18.79  
                  37.94     1:18.79 (40.85)                                        
 22 Wood, Rachel I            13 GWSC-CA              1:23.04    1:20.45  
 23 Yip, Katie W              17 BREA-CA              1:18.82    1:21.81  
                  38.33     1:21.81 (43.48)                                        
 24 Ross, Carly E             14 GSC-CA               1:37.95    1:22.90  
                  41.17     1:22.90 (41.73)                                        
 25 Moody, Jenny A            13 GSC-CA               1:21.85    1:24.54  
                  41.86     1:24.54 (42.68)                                        
 26 Powell, Jenna E           13 GSC-CA               1:22.58    1:25.43  
                  42.26     1:25.43 (43.17)                                        
 27 McCulloch, Caitlyn E      13 SPLA-CA                   NT    1:25.71  
                  40.09     1:25.71 (45.62)                                        
 28 Woolfenden, Kelly L       14 UN-05-CA/GSC         1:25.04    1:28.35  
                  42.25     1:28.35 (46.10)                                        
 29 Fromm, (Asia) K           13 GSC-CA               1:28.04    1:29.60  
                  42.68     1:29.60 (46.92)                                        
 30 Samuels, Avery R          13 MVN-CA               1:36.42    1:30.18  
                  43.72     1:30.18 (46.46)                                        
 31 Bobrova, Katie            13 MVN-CA               1:29.50    1:31.33  
 32 Brewster, Nika F          13 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:35.64  
                  46.55     1:35.64 (49.09)                                        
 33 Parekh, Shree M           13 MVN-CA                    NT    1:43.34  
                  50.43     1:43.34 (52.91)                                        
 34 Singh, Zazu               13 MVN-CA                    NT    1:44.03  
                  50.23     1:44.03 (53.80)                                        
 -- Forehand, Lili G          16 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  48.75          DQ (56.41)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Brehm, Grace G            13 GWSC-CA                15.26      16.14  
  2 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA                15.40      16.32  
  3 Averill, Olivia           14 JCCW-CA                16.25      16.79  
  4 Church, Sailor K          13 SCAC-CA                16.74      17.17  
  5 Ryder, Kady A             13 GWSC-CA                17.04      17.53  
  6 Weiland, Kate M           15 JCCW-CA                15.82      17.56  
  7 Meyer, Jean A             13 JCCW-CA                16.57      17.72  
  8 Balba, Demi D             14 GSC-CA                 19.24      18.13  
  9 Lewis, Claire C           13 GWSC-CA                18.97      18.56  
 10 Nguyen, Brooke N          13 RIPT-CA                18.18      18.93  
 11 Powell, Jenna E           13 GSC-CA                 19.94      19.81  
 12 Garcia, Apria I           13 SCAC-CA                21.49      21.32  
GHST - Division  
  1 Somers, Annie K           15 NBS-CA                    NT      17.19  
  2 Bartlett, Taylor R        15 GWSC-CA                   NT      17.48  
  3 Rivera, Isabelle J        14 UN-04-CA                  NT      17.74  
  4 Guntrip, Sophia C         14 SACA-CA                   NT      17.87  
  4 Barkouras, Avery A        15 GSC-CA                    NT      17.87  
  6 Zhang, Chailyn            14 UN-04-CA/BREA             NT      17.89  
  7 Nickerson, Rachel H       14 GWSC-CA                   NT      18.19  
  8 Tjia, Julia A             13 JCCW-CA                   NT      18.54  
  9 Hall, Lexi G              13 GWSC-CA                   NT      18.68  
 10 Delgado, Kirra H          14 GSC-CA                    NT      18.70  
 11 Murray, Bridget M         15 LBSH-CA                   NT      18.73  
 12 Grinstead, Cassie E       13 GSC-CA                    NT      18.77  
 13 Nguyen, Cameryn L         13 GWSC-CA                   NT      18.95  
 14 Holton, Stephanie M       14 GWSC-CA                   NT      19.17  
 15 Joyce, Madeline E         13 SCAC-CA                   NT      19.42  
 16 Patcheak, Marley D        14 GWSC-CA                   NT      19.50  
 17 Moody, Jenny A            13 GSC-CA                    NT      19.67  
 18 Chung, Lauren S           16 BREA-CA                   NT      19.77  
 19 Arreaga, Nelly E          13 GWSC-CA                   NT      19.84  
 20 Hitt, Ashley S            15 GWSC-CA                   NT      19.99  
 21 Tozzer, Makena L          14 GSC-CA                    NT      20.36  
 22 Long, Cian                13 NBS-CA                    NT      20.38  
 23 Nickerson, Rebekah A      14 GWSC-CA                   NT      21.13  
 24 Brewster, Nika F          13 RIPT-CA                   NT      21.32  
 25 Moody, Mara S             13 UN-06-CA/GWSC             NT      21.64  
 26 Della Flora, Anita C      14 GWSC-CA                   NT      21.72  
 27 Pendleton, Bunny A        13 RIPT-CA                   NT      24.57  
 28 Terry, Liz R              13 GSC-CA                    NT      25.02  
 29 Sewell, Madison Z         13 GWSC-CA                   NT      26.19  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Nelson, Abigail J         17 GWSC-CA                31.62      31.93  
  2 Lee, Rachel L             14 SCAL-CA                32.06      32.11  
  3 Brehm, Grace G            13 GWSC-CA                32.58      33.26  
  4 Weiland, Kate M           15 JCCW-CA                33.69      33.82  
  5 Gillissen, Danny J        14 SPLA-CA                35.89      35.04  
  6 Church, Sailor K          13 SCAC-CA                35.50      35.21  
  7 Averill, Olivia           14 JCCW-CA                34.71      35.38  
  8 Berro, Sophia R           13 RIPT-CA                35.52      35.95  
  9 Wang, Sharon              13 BREA-CA                37.63      35.96  
 10 Flynn, Kendall E          13 SCAL-CA                36.24      36.18  
 11 Meister, Cate E           13 RIPT-CA                35.41      36.67  
 12 Meyer, Jean A             13 JCCW-CA                34.96      36.80  
 13 Mehus, Emma C             16 GWSC-CA                38.34      36.83  
 14 Bartlett, Taylor R        15 GWSC-CA                36.81      37.03  
 15 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA                37.59      37.11  
 16 Le, Tyra l                13 SPLA-CA                39.38      37.37  
 17 Tjia, Julia A             13 JCCW-CA                40.42      38.82  
 18 Duey, Emma A              15 GWSC-CA                39.69      39.30  
 19 Von Luft, Madi N          14 GSC-CA                 40.59      39.38  
 20 Munholland, Phoebe L      13 GWSC-CA                40.63      40.71  
 21 Holman, Abby E            13 GSC-CA                 40.45      40.85  
 22 Johansson, Chloe V        14 UN-11-CA/SCAL          38.50      41.32  
 23 Luna, Audrey L            14 UN-05-CA/GSC           41.93      42.97  
GHST - Division  
  1 Lee, Tiffany              14 SACA-CA                   NT      34.10  
  2 Bruner, Sammy S           16 GWSC-CA                   NT      34.82  
  3 Rivera, Isabelle J        14 UN-04-CA                  NT      36.57  
  4 Yan, Kristina Z           14 JCCW-CA                   NT      36.66  
  5 Zhang, Chailyn            14 UN-04-CA/BREA             NT      36.80  
  6 Chang, Cadence            14 UN-04-CA/BREA             NT      37.07  
  7 Stewart, Sophia J         13 JCCW-CA                   NT      37.41  
  8 Woolfenden, Kelly L       14 UN-05-CA/GSC              NT      37.61  
  9 Delgado, Kirra H          14 GSC-CA                    NT      38.33  
 10 Grinstead, Cassie E       13 GSC-CA                 45.25      38.87  
 11 Fisser, Lindsay S         16 GWSC-CA                   NT      39.95  
 12 Nguyen, Cameryn L         13 GWSC-CA                42.41      40.25  
 13 Slope, Elizabeth M        14 GWSC-CA                   NT      40.89  
 14 Neal, Camryn M            15 GWSC-CA                   NT      41.45  
 15 Holton, Stephanie M       14 GWSC-CA                44.10      41.56  
 16 Ross, Carly E             14 GSC-CA                    NT      42.70  
 17 Fromm, (Asia) K           13 GSC-CA                 43.20      43.20  
 18 Montgomery, Cami G        13 GSC-CA                 42.21      43.84  
 19 Tenenbaum, Heather N      14 GSC-CA                 47.78      45.86  
 20 Blankenbaker, Lena G      14 GWSC-CA                   NT      49.34  
 21 Terry, Liz R              13 GSC-CA                    NT      53.81  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Becher, Kennedy E         14 BREA-CA              1:12.61    1:12.79  
                  33.99     1:12.79 (38.80)                                        
  2 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               1:13.88    1:14.03  
                  35.98     1:14.03 (38.05)                                        
  3 Patino, Adriana V         13 GSC-CA               1:14.30    1:15.05  
                  36.09     1:15.05 (38.96)                                        
  4 Gillissen, Danny J        14 SPLA-CA              1:13.81    1:15.41  
                  35.56     1:15.41 (39.85)                                        
  5 Gargantiel, Mika S        13 GSC-CA               1:12.22    1:15.51  
                  35.87     1:15.51 (39.64)                                        
  6 Ryder, Kady A             13 GWSC-CA              1:15.90    1:15.62  
                  37.40     1:15.62 (38.22)                                        
  7 Lee, Tiffany              14 SACA-CA              1:15.02    1:15.89  
                  35.72     1:15.89 (40.17)                                        
  8 Bruner, Sammy S           16 GWSC-CA              1:15.98    1:16.78  
                  36.37     1:16.78 (40.41)                                        
  9 Utley, Kailia G           15 GWSC-CA              1:15.63    1:16.96  
                  37.01     1:16.96 (39.95)                                        
 10 Owens, Sarah G            16 UN-CA                1:17.72    1:16.98  
                  36.26     1:16.98 (40.72)                                        
 11 Cho, Kate E               14 SCAL-CA              1:18.53    1:17.12  
                  36.72     1:17.12 (40.40)                                        
 12 Dang, An N                15 UN-02-CA/RIPT        1:16.46    1:17.25  
                  36.42     1:17.25 (40.83)                                        
 13 Meyer, Jean A             13 JCCW-CA              1:14.60    1:17.30  
                  36.73     1:17.30 (40.57)                                        
 14 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW-CA              1:14.33    1:17.53  
                  36.11     1:17.53 (41.42)                                        
 15 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA               1:15.50    1:17.64  
                  36.20     1:17.64 (41.44)                                        
 16 Chaturvedi, Ira           14 JCCW-CA              1:16.39    1:17.89  
                  37.58     1:17.89 (40.31)                                        
 17 Wong, Kai M               14 SCAL-CA              1:16.11    1:18.03  
                  37.07     1:18.03 (40.96)                                        
 18 Gresham, Bailey C         13 RIPT-CA              1:19.31    1:19.52  
                  37.47     1:19.52 (42.05)                                        
 19 Wu, Shelby H              15 UN-04-CA/BREA        1:18.96    1:19.70  
                  38.11     1:19.70 (41.59)                                        
 20 Flynn, Kendall E          13 SCAL-CA              1:17.79    1:19.72  
                  37.32     1:19.72 (42.40)                                        
 21 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA              1:21.55    1:20.21  
                  38.46     1:20.21 (41.75)                                        
 22 Berro, Sophia R           13 RIPT-CA              1:19.12    1:20.74  
                  38.17     1:20.74 (42.57)                                        
 23 Le, Tyra l                13 SPLA-CA              1:18.12    1:21.13  
                  38.53     1:21.13 (42.60)                                        
 24 Montiel, Bella            17 SCAL-CA              1:19.46    1:21.85  
                  39.55     1:21.85 (42.30)                                        
 25 DeLuca, Sophia M          15 SCAL-CA              1:21.70    1:22.32  
                  39.29     1:22.32 (43.03)                                        
 26 Woolfenden, Kelly L       14 UN-05-CA/GSC         1:21.04    1:22.41  
                  39.18     1:22.41 (43.23)                                        
 27 Higgs, Gabrielle K        13 SPLA-CA              1:19.73    1:23.16  
                  38.73     1:23.16 (44.43)                                        
 28 Meister, Cate E           13 RIPT-CA              1:17.66    1:24.28  
                  39.20     1:24.28 (45.08)                                        
GHST - Division  
  1 Szekely, Niki             16 SACA-CA                   NT    1:20.12  
                  37.90     1:20.12 (42.22)                                        
  2 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA               1:27.23    1:21.65  
                  39.07     1:21.65 (42.58)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA               1:23.36    1:21.81  
                  39.13     1:21.81 (42.68)                                        
  4 Stewart, Sophia J         13 JCCW-CA              1:25.16    1:22.01  
                  39.54     1:22.01 (42.47)                                        
  5 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA               1:31.20    1:22.29  
                  38.88     1:22.29 (43.41)                                        
  6 Mai, Katelyn Q            13 RIPT-CA              1:23.61    1:22.78  
                  39.61     1:22.78 (43.17)                                        
  7 Casella, Lydon P          14 RIPT-CA              1:22.03    1:23.05  
                  39.14     1:23.05 (43.91)                                        
  8 Stinson, Kayli A          13 SPLA-CA              1:23.79    1:23.33  
                  39.72     1:23.33 (43.61)                                        
  9 Tjia, Julia A             13 JCCW-CA              1:22.21    1:23.39  
                  40.28     1:23.39 (43.11)                                        
 10 Inouye, Sydney M          14 SCAL-CA              1:22.30    1:23.87  
                  40.45     1:23.87 (43.42)                                        
 11 Burington, Aubrey E       14 SACA-CA              1:27.61    1:24.22  
                  39.68     1:24.22 (44.54)                                        
 12 Delgado, Kirra H          14 GSC-CA               1:22.86    1:24.34  
                  40.13     1:24.34 (44.21)                                        
 13 O'Connell, Claire H       14 SCAC-CA              1:23.98    1:25.01  
                  40.02     1:25.01 (44.99)                                        
 14 Murray, Bridget M         15 LBSH-CA              1:23.19    1:25.60  
                  41.01     1:25.60 (44.59)                                        
 15 Grinstead, Cassie E       13 GSC-CA               1:23.43    1:26.15  
                  41.47     1:26.15 (44.68)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Cameryn L         13 GWSC-CA              1:28.63    1:27.29  
                  40.68     1:27.29 (46.61)                                        
 17 Burchard, Valerie R       13 GSC-CA               1:25.97    1:27.84  
                  41.21     1:27.84 (46.63)                                        
 18 Colitz, Maddy R           13 GSC-CA               1:25.58    1:27.91  
                  41.12     1:27.91 (46.79)                                        
 19 Moody, Jenny A            13 GSC-CA               1:27.99    1:28.34  
                  42.61     1:28.34 (45.73)                                        
 20 Slope, Elizabeth M        14 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:28.57  
                  41.05     1:28.57 (47.52)                                        
 21 Fisser, Lindsay S         16 GWSC-CA              1:24.59    1:28.76  
                  41.47     1:28.76 (47.29)                                        
 22 Holman, Abby E            13 GSC-CA               1:28.17    1:28.85  
                  43.25     1:28.85 (45.60)                                        
 23 Laghaei, Kaylin           15 RIPT-CA              1:27.78    1:29.31  
                  42.39     1:29.31 (46.92)                                        
 24 Moody, Mara S             13 UN-06-CA/GWSC        1:42.03    1:31.32  
                  43.41     1:31.32 (47.91)                                        
 25 Luna, Audrey L            14 UN-05-CA/GSC         1:26.37    1:31.42  
                  42.89     1:31.42 (48.53)                                        
 26 Mickey, Maddy L           15 MVN-CA               1:32.53    1:33.90  
                  44.45     1:33.90 (49.45)                                        
 27 Le, Madison l             16 SPLA-CA              1:31.19    1:36.52  
                  45.70     1:36.52 (50.82)                                        
 28 Ross, Carly E             14 GSC-CA               1:35.46    1:36.84  
                  46.01     1:36.84 (50.83)                                        
 29 Sorsher, Amy G            13 MVN-CA               1:41.45    1:39.27  
                  46.67     1:39.27 (52.60)                                        
 30 Terry, Liz R              13 GSC-CA               1:59.98    1:57.54  
                  53.64   1:57.54 (1:03.90)                                        
 -- Nugent, Chatham A         13 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  57.99        DQ (1:00.34)                                        
 -- Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA               1:22.18         DQ  
                  39.10          DQ (42.33)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA                13.77      13.35  
  2 Schlom, Jillian A         13 GWSC-CA                14.15      13.42  
  3 Pagano, Isabella R        15 JCCW-CA                13.82      13.62  
  4 Brehm, Grace G            13 GWSC-CA                13.59      13.94  
  5 Von Luft, Madi N          14 GSC-CA                 14.21      14.15  
  6 Averill, Olivia           14 JCCW-CA                14.24      14.72  
  7 Bartlett, Taylor R        15 GWSC-CA                14.15      14.78  
  8 Church, Sailor K          13 SCAC-CA                15.16      14.89  
  9 Griffin, Amy N            13 SCAC-CA                18.44      15.25  
 10 Jewett, Lizzy G           13 GWSC-CA                16.45      15.34  
 11 O'Connell, Claire H       14 SCAC-CA                15.09      15.35  
 12 Nguyen, Brooke N          13 RIPT-CA                15.14      15.53  
 13 Tenenbaum, Heather N      14 GSC-CA                 20.28      16.44  
 14 Moody, Jenny A            13 GSC-CA                 17.03      16.45  
 15 Johansson, Chloe V        14 UN-11-CA/SCAL          14.59      16.53  
 16 Lagana, Abby G            13 SCAC-CA                16.74      16.60  
 17 Garcia, Apria I           13 SCAC-CA                17.20      16.68  
GHST - Division  
  1 Yan, Kristina Z           14 JCCW-CA                   NT      13.98  
  2 Chung, Lauren S           16 BREA-CA                   NT      14.44  
  3 Dang, An N                15 UN-02-CA/RIPT             NT      14.45  
  3 Mehus, Emma C             16 GWSC-CA                   NT      14.45  
  5 Chang, Cadence            14 UN-04-CA/BREA             NT      14.48  
  6 Casella, Lydon P          14 RIPT-CA                   NT      14.54  
  7 Wang, Iris                13 SCAL-CA                   NT      14.60  
  8 Gillissen, Danny J        14 SPLA-CA                   NT      14.65  
  9 Hanscom, Lauren N         15 SCAC-CA                   NT      14.67  
 10 Zhang, Chailyn            14 UN-04-CA/BREA             NT      14.70  
 11 Szeszulski, Heather S     15 LBSH-CA                   NT      14.75  
 12 Fromm, (Asia) K           13 GSC-CA                    NT      14.78  
 13 Lightle, Katie A          17 GWSC-CA                   NT      14.80  
 14 Ramirez, Cristina E       13 LBSH-CA                   NT      14.81  
 15 Rivera, Isabelle J        14 UN-04-CA                  NT      14.83  
 16 Salgado, Melanie V        16 GWSC-CA                   NT      14.96  
 17 Munholland, Phoebe L      13 GWSC-CA                   NT      14.99  
 18 Guyovich, Samantha R      13 BREA-CA                   NT      15.08  
 19 Waters, Jemma K           16 SCAC-CA                   NT      15.23  
 20 Holton, Stephanie M       14 GWSC-CA                   NT      15.33  
 21 Tea, Priscila             13 LBSH-CA                   NT      15.37  
 22 Neal, Camryn M            15 GWSC-CA                   NT      15.54  
 23 Gresham, Bailey C         13 RIPT-CA                   NT      15.73  
 24 Franzetti, Angelina R     14 GWSC-CA                   NT      15.88  
 25 Murray, Bridget M         15 LBSH-CA                   NT      15.90  
 26 Nguyen, Cameryn L         13 GWSC-CA                   NT      16.19  
 27 Montgomery, Cami G        13 GSC-CA                    NT      16.20  
 28 Duey, Emma A              15 GWSC-CA                   NT      16.58  
 29 Tea, Athena W             13 LBSH-CA                   NT      16.69  
 30 Le, Tyra l                13 SPLA-CA                   NT      16.83  
 31 Tozzer, Makena L          14 GSC-CA                    NT      17.11  
 32 Slope, Elizabeth M        14 GWSC-CA                   NT      17.33  
 33 Moody, Mara S             13 UN-06-CA/GWSC             NT      18.59  
 34 Andersen, Maddie L        13 GWSC-CA                   NT      20.00  
 35 Nugent, Chatham A         13 SCAL-CA                   NT      27.03  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Abrian, Jillian N         16 GSC-CA                 28.53      27.62  
  2 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA                28.28      27.71  
  3 Burchard, Valerie R       13 GSC-CA                 23.63      28.71  
  4 Schlom, Jillian A         13 GWSC-CA                29.20      28.93  
  5 Brehm, Grace G            13 GWSC-CA                28.42      28.95  
  6 Von Luft, Madi N          14 GSC-CA                 30.60      29.40  
  7 Meshkin, Elizabeth C      14 GSC-CA                 30.10      29.44  
  8 Lightle, Katie A          17 GWSC-CA                29.51      29.59  
  9 Le, Megan U               15 GWSC-CA                29.27      29.69  
 10 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA                 30.08      29.78  
 11 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA                 31.03      30.41  
 12 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA                 31.53      30.61  
 13 Wang, Sharon              13 BREA-CA                31.16      30.95  
 14 Patino, Adriana V         13 GSC-CA                 31.83      31.26  
 15 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA                 36.23      31.30  
 16 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA                 32.12      31.60  
 17 Patcheak, Marley D        14 GWSC-CA                31.25      31.74  
 18 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA                 28.13      31.80  
 19 Munholland, Phoebe L      13 GWSC-CA                33.88      31.82  
 19 Nguyen, Brooke N          13 RIPT-CA                31.66      31.82  
 21 Nickerson, Rachel H       14 GWSC-CA                31.10      31.84  
 22 Fromm, (Asia) K           13 GSC-CA                 32.84      32.22  
 23 Meyer, Jean A             13 JCCW-CA                31.79      32.37  
 24 Tea, Priscila             13 LBSH-CA                34.05      32.97  
 25 Holton, Stephanie M       14 GWSC-CA                36.28      33.02  
 26 Balba, Demi D             14 GSC-CA                 35.33      33.30  
 27 Jewett, Lizzy G           13 GWSC-CA                32.54      33.43  
 28 Gargantiel, Mika S        13 GSC-CA                 33.91      33.44  
 29 Nguyen, Cameryn L         13 GWSC-CA                35.88      34.45  
 30 Kong, Kaitlyn             13 SCAL-CA                36.28      35.17  
 31 Montgomery, Cami G        13 GSC-CA                 34.17      35.50  
GHST - Division  
  1 DeLuca, Sophia M          15 SCAL-CA                   NT      27.69  
  2 Wu, Shelby H              15 UN-04-CA/BREA             NT      29.85  
  3 Waldron, Kaitlin A        15 SCAL-CA                   NT      30.21  
  4 Chung, Lauren S           16 BREA-CA                   NT      30.22  
  5 Zhang, Chailyn            14 UN-04-CA/BREA             NT      30.68  
  6 Bartlett, Taylor R        15 GWSC-CA                   NT      31.27  
  7 Rivera, Isabelle J        14 UN-04-CA                  NT      31.36  
  8 Inouye, Sydney M          14 SCAL-CA                   NT      31.56  
  9 Somers, Annie K           15 NBS-CA                    NT      31.61  
 10 Szeszulski, Heather S     15 LBSH-CA                   NT      32.17  
 11 Hester, Jovie J           13 RIPT-CA                   NT      33.58  
 12 Murray, Bridget M         15 LBSH-CA                   NT      33.92  
 13 Gendron, Elizabeth R      16 GWSC-CA                   NT      34.15  
 14 Luna, Audrey L            14 UN-05-CA/GSC              NT      34.18  
 15 Johansson, Chloe V        14 UN-11-CA/SCAL             NT      34.35  
 16 Oberg, Tyra M             13 RIPT-CA                   NT      34.49  
 17 Powell, Jenna E           13 GSC-CA                 36.87      35.64  
 18 Woolfenden, Kelly L       14 UN-05-CA/GSC              NT      35.65  
 19 Tea, Athena W             13 LBSH-CA                   NT      36.04  
 20 Tenenbaum, Heather N      14 GSC-CA                    NT      36.11  
 21 Lagana, Abby G            13 SCAC-CA                36.57      36.16  
 22 Guyovich, Samantha R      13 BREA-CA                   NT      36.54  
 23 Tozzer, Makena L          14 GSC-CA                    NT      36.89  
 24 Blankenbaker, Lena G      14 GWSC-CA                   NT      36.90  
 25 Delgado, Kirra H          14 GSC-CA                    NT      37.72  
 26 Arreaga, Nelly E          13 GWSC-CA                   NT      37.84  
 27 Hitt, Ashley S            15 GWSC-CA                   NT      38.65  
 28 Long, Cian                13 NBS-CA                    NT      43.23  
 29 Sewell, Madison Z         13 GWSC-CA                   NT      46.14  
 30 Forehand, Lili G          16 MVN-CA                    NT      46.65  
 31 Parekh, Shree M           13 MVN-CA                    NT      52.15  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Utley, Kailia G           15 GWSC-CA                58.69    1:00.77  
                  28.92     1:00.77 (31.85)                                        
  2 Pagano, Isabella R        15 JCCW-CA              1:00.84    1:02.74  
                  29.41     1:02.74 (33.33)                                        
  3 Woolfenden, Kimmy A       16 SCAL-CA              1:03.74    1:03.26  
                  29.45     1:03.26 (33.81)                                        
  4 DeLuca, Sophia M          15 SCAL-CA                58.44    1:03.77  
                  28.51     1:03.77 (35.26)                                        
  5 Wong, Kai M               14 SCAL-CA              1:06.15    1:03.96  
                  30.43     1:03.96 (33.53)                                        
  6 Wu, Shelby H              15 UN-04-CA/BREA        1:06.42    1:05.19  
                  31.27     1:05.19 (33.92)                                        
  7 Cho, Julia E              13 SCAL-CA              1:06.82    1:05.25  
                  30.56     1:05.25 (34.69)                                        
  8 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       14 SCAL-CA              1:04.16    1:05.77  
                  30.18     1:05.77 (35.59)                                        
  9 Wang, Iris                13 SCAL-CA              1:06.42    1:05.95  
                  30.84     1:05.95 (35.11)                                        
 10 Ryder, Kady A             13 GWSC-CA              1:07.04    1:05.98  
                  30.89     1:05.98 (35.09)                                        
 11 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA               1:04.22    1:06.15  
                  31.54     1:06.15 (34.61)                                        
 12 Lightle, Katie A          17 GWSC-CA              1:07.09    1:06.34  
                  31.14     1:06.34 (35.20)                                        
 13 Burchard, Valerie R       13 GSC-CA               1:05.03    1:06.46  
                  30.76     1:06.46 (35.70)                                        
 14 Cho, Kate E               14 SCAL-CA              1:04.84    1:06.92  
                  30.89     1:06.92 (36.03)                                        
 15 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               1:08.22    1:06.93  
                  31.59     1:06.93 (35.34)                                        
 16 Szekely, Niki             16 SACA-CA              1:07.90    1:07.02  
                  31.28     1:07.02 (35.74)                                        
 17 Chung, Lauren S           16 BREA-CA              1:06.68    1:08.10  
                  31.30     1:08.10 (36.80)                                        
 18 Dang, An N                15 UN-02-CA/RIPT        1:05.14    1:08.71  
                  31.69     1:08.71 (37.02)                                        
 19 Von Luft, Madi N          14 GSC-CA               1:07.66    1:09.70  
                  32.91     1:09.70 (36.79)                                        
 20 Chaturvedi, Ira           14 JCCW-CA              1:07.88    1:10.14  
                  32.93     1:10.14 (37.21)                                        
 21 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA               1:02.41    1:11.16  
                  32.45     1:11.16 (38.71)                                        
GHST - Division  
  1 Salgado, Melanie V        16 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:05.27  
                  30.50     1:05.27 (34.77)                                        
  2 Lee, Rachel L             14 SCAL-CA              1:08.44    1:08.60  
                  31.70     1:08.60 (36.90)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA               1:10.31    1:08.73  
                  31.67     1:08.73 (37.06)                                        
  4 Patino, Adriana V         13 GSC-CA               1:11.63    1:09.00  
                  32.85     1:09.00 (36.15)                                        
  5 Inouye, Sydney M          14 SCAL-CA              1:09.32    1:09.07  
                  32.49     1:09.07 (36.58)                                        
  6 Do, Caitlyn T             13 RIPT-CA              1:11.64    1:10.71  
                  31.32     1:10.71 (39.39)                                        
  7 Wu, Kylie T               13 GWSC-CA              1:10.87    1:12.81  
                  35.12     1:12.81 (37.69)                                        
  8 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA              1:13.10    1:12.89  
                  34.25     1:12.89 (38.64)                                        
  9 O'Connell, Claire H       14 SCAC-CA              1:15.53    1:13.73  
                  33.68     1:13.73 (40.05)                                        
 10 Hanscom, Lauren N         15 SCAC-CA              1:12.74    1:13.83  
                  32.46     1:13.83 (41.37)                                        
 11 Neal, Camryn M            15 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:14.23  
                  34.01     1:14.23 (40.22)                                        
 12 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW-CA              1:13.22    1:14.74  
                  33.27     1:14.74 (41.47)                                        
 13 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA                    NT    1:14.82  
                  33.76     1:14.82 (41.06)                                        
 14 Johansson, Chloe V        14 UN-11-CA/SCAL        1:09.76    1:15.92  
                  34.91     1:15.92 (41.01)                                        
 15 Burington, Aubrey E       14 SACA-CA              1:16.73    1:16.21  
                  35.20     1:16.21 (41.01)                                        
 16 Gresham, Bailey C         13 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:16.26  
                  34.06     1:16.26 (42.20)                                        
 17 Hester, Jovie J           13 RIPT-CA              1:15.76    1:17.57  
                  34.18     1:17.57 (43.39)                                        
 18 Gargantiel, Mika S        13 GSC-CA               1:17.11    1:18.29  
                  36.66     1:18.29 (41.63)                                        
 19 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA               1:13.90    1:18.76  
                  35.93     1:18.76 (42.83)                                        
 20 Tea, Priscila             13 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:19.90  
                  35.56     1:19.90 (44.34)                                        
 21 Flynn, Kendall E          13 SCAL-CA              1:18.89    1:24.77  
                  37.32     1:24.77 (47.45)                                        
 22 Mickey, Maddy L           15 MVN-CA               1:29.56    1:31.20  
                  41.60     1:31.20 (49.60)                                        
 23 Sorsher, Amy G            13 MVN-CA                    NT    1:32.71  
                  43.56     1:32.71 (49.15)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Brehm, Grace G            13 GWSC-CA              1:03.06    1:04.30  
                  30.30     1:04.30 (34.00)                                        
  2 Weiland, Kate M           15 JCCW-CA              1:06.03    1:06.60  
                  31.02     1:06.60 (35.58)                                        
  3 Stewart, Sophia J         13 JCCW-CA              1:14.06    1:08.59  
                  31.41     1:08.59 (37.18)                                        
  4 Patino, Adriana V         13 GSC-CA               1:09.73    1:08.87  
                  33.55     1:08.87 (35.32)                                        
  5 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA               1:11.70    1:09.36  
                  32.82     1:09.36 (36.54)                                        
  6 Mehus, Emma C             16 GWSC-CA              1:11.94    1:09.85  
                  32.88     1:09.85 (36.97)                                        
  7 Wang, Sharon              13 BREA-CA              1:13.58    1:10.26  
                  33.27     1:10.26 (36.99)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA               1:08.73    1:10.57  
                  33.01     1:10.57 (37.56)                                        
  9 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA               1:07.03    1:10.66  
                  33.30     1:10.66 (37.36)                                        
 10 Mai, Katelyn Q            13 RIPT-CA              1:11.38    1:11.02  
                  31.30     1:11.02 (39.72)                                        
 11 Gargantiel, Mika S        13 GSC-CA               1:13.18    1:11.94  
                  34.89     1:11.94 (37.05)                                        
 12 Stinson, Kayli A          13 SPLA-CA              1:09.93    1:12.08  
                  32.30     1:12.08 (39.78)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Brooke N          13 RIPT-CA              1:12.70    1:12.60  
                  33.87     1:12.60 (38.73)                                        
 14 Burchard, Valerie R       13 GSC-CA               1:11.85    1:12.67  
                  32.33     1:12.67 (40.34)                                        
 15 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA               1:15.56    1:13.44  
                  35.00     1:13.44 (38.44)                                        
 16 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA               1:13.47    1:13.66  
                  34.15     1:13.66 (39.51)                                        
 17 Wu, Kylie T               13 GWSC-CA              1:11.65    1:13.88  
                  34.55     1:13.88 (39.33)                                        
 18 Munholland, Phoebe L      13 GWSC-CA              1:17.29    1:14.26  
                  34.41     1:14.26 (39.85)                                        
 19 Meister, Cate E           13 RIPT-CA              1:14.06    1:16.16  
                  35.75     1:16.16 (40.41)                                        
 20 Jewett, Lizzy G           13 GWSC-CA              1:18.22    1:16.51  
                  35.62     1:16.51 (40.89)                                        
 21 Nguyen, Cameryn L         13 GWSC-CA              1:18.88    1:16.92  
                  36.79     1:16.92 (40.13)                                        
 22 Griffin, Amy N            13 SCAC-CA              1:17.31    1:18.32  
                  35.50     1:18.32 (42.82)                                        
 23 Colitz, Maddy R           13 GSC-CA               1:17.26    1:18.88  
                  35.70     1:18.88 (43.18)                                        
 24 Luna, Audrey L            14 UN-05-CA/GSC         1:19.72    1:20.91  
                  36.21     1:20.91 (44.70)                                        
 25 Montgomery, Cami G        13 GSC-CA               1:18.87    1:24.18  
                  39.13     1:24.18 (45.05)                                        
GHST - Division  
  1 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:02.10  
                  28.33     1:02.10 (33.77)                                        
  2 Nelson, Abigail J         17 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:05.07  
                  30.72     1:05.07 (34.35)                                        
  3 Chang, Cadence            14 UN-04-CA/BREA             NT    1:06.38  
                  30.67     1:06.38 (35.71)                                        
  4 Averill, Olivia           14 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:07.08  
                  31.77     1:07.08 (35.31)                                        
  5 Yan, Kristina Z           14 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:07.36  
                  31.76     1:07.36 (35.60)                                        
  6 Zhang, Chailyn            14 UN-04-CA/BREA             NT    1:08.28  
                  31.17     1:08.28 (37.11)                                        
  7 Rivera, Isabelle J        14 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:08.53  
                  32.66     1:08.53 (35.87)                                        
  8 Lightle, Katie A          17 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:09.09  
                  31.31     1:09.09 (37.78)                                        
  9 Szekely, Niki             16 SACA-CA                   NT    1:09.26  
                  31.52     1:09.26 (37.74)                                        
 10 DeLuca, Sophia M          15 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:09.75  
                  30.17     1:09.75 (39.58)                                        
 11 Casella, Lydon P          14 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:11.83  
                  32.63     1:11.83 (39.20)                                        
 12 Inouye, Sydney M          14 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:11.92  
                  33.37     1:11.92 (38.55)                                        
 13 Berro, Sophia R           13 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:15.22  
                  37.09     1:15.22 (38.13)                                        
 14 Grinstead, Cassie E       13 GSC-CA               1:19.84    1:15.77  
                  35.74     1:15.77 (40.03)                                        
 15 Delgado, Kirra H          14 GSC-CA                    NT    1:17.21  
                  36.87     1:17.21 (40.34)                                        
 16 Le, Tyra l                13 SPLA-CA              1:21.19    1:17.80  
                  37.68     1:17.80 (40.12)                                        
 17 Garcia, Apria I           13 SCAC-CA              1:23.07    1:18.39  
                  36.26     1:18.39 (42.13)                                        
 18 Lagana, Abby G            13 SCAC-CA              1:21.71    1:18.85  
                  35.99     1:18.85 (42.86)                                        
 19 Laghaei, Kaylin           15 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:20.74  
                  38.98     1:20.74 (41.76)                                        
 20 Fromm, (Asia) K           13 GSC-CA               1:20.95    1:21.79  
                  36.46     1:21.79 (45.33)                                        
 21 Moody, Mara S             13 UN-06-CA/GWSC        1:28.97    1:24.16  
                  39.89     1:24.16 (44.27)                                        
 22 Tenenbaum, Heather N      14 GSC-CA                    NT    1:25.01  
                  38.17     1:25.01 (46.84)                                        
 23 Ross, Carly E             14 GSC-CA                    NT    1:25.50  
                  38.22     1:25.50 (47.28)                                        
 -- Guyovich, Samantha R      13 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  36.27          DQ (46.68)                                        
 -- Waters, Jemma K           16 SCAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  34.12          DQ (43.96)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Woolfenden, Kimmy A       16 SCAL-CA              2:21.52    2:18.34  
                  29.81     1:08.44 (38.63)     1:45.75 (37.31)     2:18.34 (32.59)
  2 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA              2:23.99    2:21.46  
                  32.40     1:07.74 (35.34)     1:50.40 (42.66)     2:21.46 (31.06)
  3 Wooden, Emily P           13 BREA-CA              2:19.58    2:22.37  
                  30.50     1:06.94 (36.44)     1:50.14 (43.20)     2:22.37 (32.23)
  4 Lee, Rachel L             14 SCAL-CA              2:21.27    2:22.88  
                  31.17     1:09.04 (37.87)     1:49.46 (40.42)     2:22.88 (33.42)
  5 Ryder, Kady A             13 GWSC-CA              2:24.25    2:23.29  
                  29.95     1:09.26 (39.31)     1:49.88 (40.62)     2:23.29 (33.41)
  6 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               2:27.49    2:23.58  
                  31.76     1:10.50 (38.74)     1:51.40 (40.90)     2:23.58 (32.18)
  7 Weiland, Kate M           15 JCCW-CA              2:18.53    2:24.45  
                  31.41     1:08.48 (37.07)     1:49.25 (40.77)     2:24.45 (35.20)
  8 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW-CA              2:28.22    2:25.44  
                  33.71     1:09.59 (35.88)     1:52.28 (42.69)     2:25.44 (33.16)
  9 Wong, Kai M               14 SCAL-CA              2:21.92    2:25.97  
                  30.68     1:07.58 (36.90)     1:52.35 (44.77)     2:25.97 (33.62)
 10 Le, Megan U               15 GWSC-CA              2:24.47    2:26.67  
                  30.90     1:07.96 (37.06)     1:51.58 (43.62)     2:26.67 (35.09)
 11 Cho, Julia E              13 SCAL-CA              2:21.53    2:27.08  
                  31.70     1:09.82 (38.12)     1:52.09 (42.27)     2:27.08 (34.99)
 12 Patino, Adriana V         13 GSC-CA               2:23.63    2:27.24  
                  33.65     1:14.10 (40.45)     1:54.38 (40.28)     2:27.24 (32.86)
 13 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA               2:30.26    2:30.09  
                  32.19     1:10.80 (38.61)     1:57.68 (46.88)     2:30.09 (32.41)
 14 Church, Sailor K          13 SCAC-CA              2:28.18    2:30.73  
                  32.74     1:13.72 (40.98)     1:55.71 (41.99)     2:30.73 (35.02)
 15 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA               2:25.33    2:30.97  
                  32.34     1:09.40 (37.06)     1:55.44 (46.04)     2:30.97 (35.53)
 16 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       14 SCAL-CA              2:24.03    2:31.26  
                  31.03     1:10.62 (39.59)     1:56.82 (46.20)     2:31.26 (34.44)
 17 Wu, Shelby H              15 UN-04-CA/BREA        2:27.01    2:31.66  
                  32.96     1:12.59 (39.63)     1:57.70 (45.11)     2:31.66 (33.96)
 18 Chaturvedi, Ira           14 JCCW-CA              2:13.88    2:33.93  
                  33.03     1:13.24 (40.21)     1:58.11 (44.87)     2:33.93 (35.82)
 19 Guntrip, Sophia C         14 SACA-CA              2:28.29    2:37.14  
                  33.93     1:15.15 (41.22)     2:01.06 (45.91)     2:37.14 (36.08)
GHST - Division  
  1 Stewart, Sophia J         13 JCCW-CA              2:34.60    2:25.47  
                  32.43     1:07.54 (35.11)     1:53.06 (45.52)     2:25.47 (32.41)
  2 Lightle, Katie A          17 GWSC-CA                   NT    2:25.67  
                  31.39       55.65 (24.26)     1:53.36 (57.71)     2:25.67 (32.31)
  3 Lee, Tiffany              14 SACA-CA              2:32.96    2:30.38  
                  33.48     1:12.19 (38.71)     1:55.18 (42.99)     2:30.38 (35.20)
  4 Polk, Emily T             13 SCAC-CA              2:31.28    2:31.01  
                  33.36     1:09.90 (36.54)     1:58.16 (48.26)     2:31.01 (32.85)
  5 Kim, Lauren E             13 SCAL-CA              2:30.38    2:31.30  
                  34.17     1:10.47 (36.30)     1:55.72 (45.25)     2:31.30 (35.58)
  6 Inouye, Sydney M          14 SCAL-CA              2:31.42    2:31.61  
                  32.78     1:11.53 (38.75)     1:57.26 (45.73)     2:31.61 (34.35)
  7 Higgs, Gabrielle K        13 SPLA-CA              2:34.03    2:33.89  
                  32.91     1:11.83 (38.92)     1:59.62 (47.79)     2:33.89 (34.27)
  8 Gargantiel, Mika S        13 GSC-CA               2:31.55    2:34.75  
                  35.29     1:16.74 (41.45)     1:59.69 (42.95)     2:34.75 (35.06)
  9 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA               2:34.29    2:36.04  
                  34.13     1:16.52 (42.39)     2:01.50 (44.98)     2:36.04 (34.54)
 10 Wu, Kylie T               13 GWSC-CA              2:34.28    2:37.00  
                  34.77     1:15.87 (41.10)     2:02.45 (46.58)     2:37.00 (34.55)
 11 Casella, Lydon P          14 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:38.63  
                  32.70     1:13.68 (40.98)     2:02.46 (48.78)     2:38.63 (36.17)
 12 Johansson, Chloe V        14 UN-11-CA/SCAL        2:34.75    2:39.47  
                  35.29     1:16.84 (41.55)     2:04.69 (47.85)     2:39.47 (34.78)
 13 Tauscher, Janna A         15 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:41.05  
                  33.02     1:13.95 (40.93)     2:01.93 (47.98)     2:41.05 (39.12)
 14 Munholland, Phoebe L      13 GWSC-CA              2:46.57    2:50.69  
                  36.08     1:18.77 (42.69)     2:11.00 (52.23)     2:50.69 (39.69)
 15 Colitz, Maddy R           13 GSC-CA               2:43.45    2:51.28  
                  37.43     1:23.78 (46.35)     2:15.52 (51.74)     2:51.28 (35.76)
 16 Woolfenden, Kelly L       14 UN-05-CA/GSC         2:53.56    3:02.18  
                  40.70     1:31.80 (51.10)     2:20.64 (48.84)     3:02.18 (41.54)
 17 Luna, Audrey L            14 UN-05-CA/GSC         2:44.79    3:02.69  
                  39.74     1:30.27 (50.53)     2:22.02 (51.75)     3:02.69 (40.67)
 18 Samuels, Avery R          13 MVN-CA               3:09.84    3:08.74  
                  47.07     1:36.39 (49.32)     2:27.41 (51.02)     3:08.74 (41.33)
 -- Bobrova, Katie            13 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  44.29     1:39.96 (55.67)   2:46.38 (1:06.42)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                                    NT    1:50.64  
     1) Averill, Olivia 14              2) Meyer, Jean A 13               
     3) Chaturvedi, Ira 14              4) Nie, Annika Y 13               
                                                    1:24.31 ( )     1:50.64 (26.33)
  2 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                 NT    1:54.01  
     1) Hester, Jovie J 13              2) Mai, Katelyn Q 13              
     3) Casella, Lydon P 14             4) Gresham, Bailey C 13           
                                                    1:25.16 ( )     1:54.01 (28.85)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                                    NT      59.00  
     1) Meyer, Jean A 13                2) Averill, Olivia 14             
     3) Chaturvedi, Ira 14              4) Nie, Annika Y 13               
                  32.76       59.00 (26.24)                                        
  2 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                 NT    1:00.19  
     1) Nguyen, Brooke N 13             2) Meister, Cate E 13             
     3) Mai, Katelyn Q 13               4) Hester, Jovie J 13             
                  33.56     1:00.19 (26.63)                                        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Hoang, Tyler Q             8 RIPT-CA                18.04      16.58  
  2 Lezak, Ryan N              7 GSC-CA                 17.34      17.27  
  3 Rabay, Joseph D            8 SPLA-CA                17.59      17.75  
  4 Peterson, Noah T           7 GWSC-CA                19.29      17.92  
  5 Sandvig, Tanner M          7 SCAT-CA                20.30      18.32  
  6 Tudorica, Eric             8 GSC-CA                 19.34      18.43  
  7 Dotts, Charlie R           8 LBSH-CA                20.13      18.54  
  8 Hux, Sean P                8 SCAT-CA                18.86      18.56  
  9 Heller, Gavin S            8 GSC-CA                 19.52      18.76  
 10 Lo, Nathan E               7 SACA-CA                17.89      19.10  
 11 Malone, Logan T            6 NBS-CA                 20.93      20.01  
 12 Liu, Derek                 8 JCCW-CA                19.91      20.48  
 13 Schoonbeck, Adam m         7 SPLA-CA                21.79      20.56  
 14 Lezak, Blake R             5 GSC-CA                 21.69      20.71  
 14 Mai, Zachary K             8 BREA-CA                20.17      20.71  
 16 Destanovic, Omar           8 MVN-CA                 23.64      21.01  
 17 Peng, Alex Z               8 BREA-CA                23.06      21.02  
 18 Kong, Ethan                7 SCAL-CA                22.08      21.09  
 19 Saito, Zachary P           8 SACA-CA                23.94      21.12  
 20 Hastings, Caleb L          7 JCCW-CA                20.93      21.35  
 21 Shull, Harlow E            7 GWSC-CA                20.13      21.64  
 22 Kelly, Jason B             8 SCAC-CA                21.95      22.37  
 23 Rey, Jared R               8 BREA-CA                22.14      22.85  
 24 Saman, Gavin F             8 MVN-CA                 23.16      22.95  
 25 Drummy, Andre C            7 SCAT-CA                25.48      23.29  
 26 Baranda-Dominguez, Santi   6 GSC-CA                 24.73      23.63  
 27 Lam, Aidan M               8 SACA-CA                25.88      24.22  
 28 Truong, Kainalukoa K       7 GSC-CA                 25.20      24.53  
 29 Pham, Jason H              8 MVN-CA                 25.76      26.33  
 30 Saman, Lucas H             8 MVN-CA                 26.98      37.36  
GHST - Division  
  1 Radaich, Shane F           7 LBSH-CA                   NT      18.92  
  2 Do, Alan H                 8 RIPT-CA                   NT      18.95  
  3 Wright, Grady J            8 GWSC-CA                   NT      19.43  
  4 Kim, Francis J             7 SACA-CA                   NT      20.24  
  5 Mehringer, Nolan Q         7 SCAT-CA                28.33      20.61  
  6 Johnston, Van W            8 GWSC-CA                   NT      21.13  
  7 Antonio, Aidan A           8 JCCW-CA                   NT      21.38  
  8 Ames, Daniel J             7 GWSC-CA                   NT      22.32  
  9 Miller, Reed T             7 SCAT-CA                   NT      22.55  
 10 Schaefer, John P           8 MVN-CA                    NT      23.62  
 11 Tseng, Justin H            8 BREA-CA                   NT      23.87  
 12 Sawyer, Jackson T          6 LBSH-CA                   NT      24.25  
 13 Kredell, Chi K             6 LBSH-CA                33.17      24.64  
 14 Heppelmann, Max H          8 SCAL-CA                32.52      26.06  
 15 Reno, Shane R              8 NBS-CA                    NT      26.75  
 16 Majoue, Jacob H            7 GSC-CA                    NT      26.95  
 17 Wilson, Liam G             6 JCCW-CA                   NT      27.63  
 18 Hudson, Dr. Hackett A      7 SCAT-CA                34.34      27.92  
 19 Garcia, Shire H            6 GSC-CA                 28.14      28.72  
 19 Brewster, Judah R          6 RIPT-CA                   NT      28.72  
 21 Nguyen, Kellen B           5 SACA-CA                28.81      29.46  
 22 Diep, Connor T             7 RIPT-CA                31.25      31.05  
 23 Johnson, Connor N          5 SCAT-CA                   NT      31.16  
 24 Ko, Tyler J                7 SACA-CA                   NT      32.44  
 25 Tripp, Nathan J            8 SCAC-CA                   NT      34.50  
 26 Mekerdichian, Rocco        6 JCCW-CA              1:00.02      35.28  
 27 Culp, David S              5 SCAT-CA                39.63      43.16  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Hoang, Tyler Q             8 RIPT-CA                34.19      33.80  
  2 Xing, Albert               8 SACA-CA                36.75      36.86  
  3 Trujillo, Andrew J         8 GSC-CA                 39.71      40.07  
  4 Prouty, Zachary R          8 GSC-CA                 45.48      40.73  
  5 Le, Carlen Q               7 JCCW-CA                42.83      41.33  
  6 Heller, Gavin S            8 GSC-CA                 45.15      41.42  
  7 Garcia, Ace A              7 GSC-CA                 39.07      42.57  
  8 Liu, Derek                 8 JCCW-CA                43.60      42.78  
  9 Lo, Nathan E               7 SACA-CA                39.18      43.61  
 10 Shull, Harlow E            7 GWSC-CA                47.10      47.44  
 11 Mehringer, Nolan Q         7 SCAT-CA                48.50      47.86  
 12 Kong, Ethan                7 SCAL-CA                47.87      49.68  
 13 Ludloff, Zach J            8 SCAC-CA                57.26      50.14  
 14 Wojtaszek, Nicholas R      8 SCAT-CA                54.91      50.35  
 15 Frahm, Jackson W           7 MVN-CA                 56.93      53.94  
 16 Kredell, Chi K             6 LBSH-CA              1:13.00      59.99  
 17 Garcia, Shire H            6 GSC-CA               1:10.16    1:05.66  
 18 Murphy, Tristan J          5 SCAT-CA              1:38.45    1:32.31  
GHST - Division  
  1 Tudorica, Eric             8 GSC-CA                    NT      40.77  
  2 Radaich, Shane F           7 LBSH-CA                   NT      42.70  
  3 Sudakoff, Zack D           8 SCAT-CA                   NT      46.07  
  4 Pham, Josh T               8 RIPT-CA                   NT      46.31  
  5 Chang, Dylan C             8 BREA-CA                   NT      46.82  
  6 Arredondo, Chase P         6 GSC-CA                    NT      49.82  
  7 Ames, Daniel J             7 GWSC-CA                   NT      50.90  
  8 Alickolli, Aidan           7 GWSC-CA                   NT      52.12  
  9 Sawyer, Jackson T          6 LBSH-CA                   NT      52.54  
 10 Westermeyer, Noah W        7 GWSC-CA                   NT      53.42  
 11 Gayler, Casey D            6 SCAC-CA                   NT      53.47  
 12 Heppelmann, Max H          8 SCAL-CA                   NT      55.51  
 13 Truong, Kainalukoa K       7 GSC-CA                    NT      57.11  
 14 Burke, Ryan W              8 SCAC-CA                   NT      57.30  
 15 Spencer, David K           8 GWSC-CA                   NT      59.70  
 16 Chung, Connor J            6 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:00.68  
 17 Liu, kai                   8 SACA-CA                   NT    1:01.90  
 18 Wilson, Liam G             6 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:03.74  
 19 Nguyen, Kellen B           5 SACA-CA                   NT    1:15.94  
 20 Nguyen, Felix T            7 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:18.11  
 21 Mekerdichian, Rocco        6 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:35.95  
 22 Kennedy, Jack H            5 SACA-CA                   NT    1:40.40  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Hoang, Tyler Q             8 RIPT-CA              1:17.13    1:20.16  
                  37.60     1:20.16 (42.56)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Philip A        8 RIPT-CA              1:31.59    1:27.27  
                  39.96     1:27.27 (47.31)                                        
  3 Dotts, Charlie R           8 LBSH-CA              1:45.16    1:27.77  
                  41.97     1:27.77 (45.80)                                        
  4 Sandvig, Tanner M          7 SCAT-CA              1:45.91    1:28.46  
                  44.29     1:28.46 (44.17)                                        
  5 Heller, Gavin S            8 GSC-CA               1:31.78    1:34.91  
                  42.79     1:34.91 (52.12)                                        
  6 Tang, Lucas S              8 SACA-CA              1:37.32    1:35.59  
                  45.42     1:35.59 (50.17)                                        
  7 Liu, Derek                 8 JCCW-CA              1:34.03    1:37.85  
                  46.58     1:37.85 (51.27)                                        
  8 Mai, Zachary K             8 BREA-CA              1:38.36    1:40.15  
                  46.54     1:40.15 (53.61)                                        
  9 Hastings, Caleb L          7 JCCW-CA              2:12.89    1:44.93  
                  47.47     1:44.93 (57.46)                                        
 10 Rey, Jared R               8 BREA-CA              1:44.49    1:46.08  
                  49.00     1:46.08 (57.08)                                        
 11 Destanovic, Omar           8 MVN-CA               1:51.68    1:46.35  
                  49.03     1:46.35 (57.32)                                        
 12 Peng, Alex Z               8 BREA-CA              1:48.27    1:46.99  
                  48.46     1:46.99 (58.53)                                        
 13 Shull, Harlow E            7 GWSC-CA              1:44.92    1:52.55  
                  52.76     1:52.55 (59.79)                                        
 14 Baranda-Dominguez, Santi   6 GSC-CA               2:10.12    1:55.87  
                  52.58   1:55.87 (1:03.29)                                        
 15 Pham, Jason H              8 MVN-CA               2:16.73    2:10.91  
                1:02.99   2:10.91 (1:07.92)                                        
GHST - Division  
  1 Wright, Grady J            8 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:34.06  
                  45.00     1:34.06 (49.06)                                        
  2 Lezak, Ryan N              7 GSC-CA                    NT    1:34.20  
                  44.38     1:34.20 (49.82)                                        
  3 Tudorica, Eric             8 GSC-CA                    NT    1:34.26  
                  43.22     1:34.26 (51.04)                                        
  4 Rabay, Joseph D            8 SPLA-CA                   NT    1:35.39  
                  46.46     1:35.39 (48.93)                                        
  5 Schoonbeck, Adam m         7 SPLA-CA                   NT    1:40.73  
                  44.93     1:40.73 (55.80)                                        
  6 Lezak, Blake R             5 GSC-CA                    NT    1:47.36  
                  50.37     1:47.36 (56.99)                                        
  7 Malone, Logan T            6 NBS-CA                    NT    1:48.39  
                  48.36   1:48.39 (1:00.03)                                        
  8 Lo, Nathan E               7 SACA-CA                   NT    1:54.41  
                  51.23   1:54.41 (1:03.18)                                        
  9 Johnston, Van W            8 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:55.70  
                  53.18   1:55.70 (1:02.52)                                        
 10 Tseng, Justin H            8 BREA-CA                   NT    2:02.42  
                  55.25   2:02.42 (1:07.17)                                        
 11 Brewer, Jonathan S         7 MVN-CA                    NT    2:02.46  
                  56.21   2:02.46 (1:06.25)                                        
 12 Drummy, Andre C            7 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:08.56  
                  58.64   2:08.56 (1:09.92)                                        
 13 Schaefer, John P           8 MVN-CA                    NT    2:14.83  
                1:01.38   2:14.83 (1:13.45)                                        
 14 Garcia, Shire H            6 GSC-CA               2:19.24    2:19.68  
                1:07.21   2:19.68 (1:12.47)                                        
 15 Saman, Gavin F             8 MVN-CA                    NT    2:24.18  
                1:01.61   2:24.18 (1:22.57)                                        
 16 Saman, Lucas H             8 MVN-CA               2:38.51    3:12.30  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Hoang, Tyler Q             8 RIPT-CA                27.92      20.70  
  2 Trujillo, Andrew J         8 GSC-CA                 21.89      21.71  
  3 Garcia, Ace A              7 GSC-CA                 21.87      22.08  
  4 Heller, Gavin S            8 GSC-CA                 21.84      23.72  
  5 Chang, Dylan C             8 BREA-CA                25.26      24.70  
  6 Kong, Ethan                7 SCAL-CA                23.46      24.86  
  7 Kredell, Chi K             6 LBSH-CA                27.81      25.73  
  8 Lo, Chester J              6 SACA-CA                28.34      26.41  
  9 Burke, Ryan W              8 SCAC-CA                26.65      26.57  
 10 Shull, Harlow E            7 GWSC-CA                24.21      26.61  
 11 Prouty, Zachary R          8 GSC-CA                 27.19      27.23  
 12 Sudakoff, Zack D           8 SCAT-CA                26.15      27.68  
 13 Frahm, Jackson W           7 MVN-CA                 29.27      28.78  
 14 Garcia, Shire H            6 GSC-CA                 29.17      29.92  
 15 Gayler, Casey D            6 SCAC-CA                29.87      30.07  
 16 Truong, Kainalukoa K       7 GSC-CA                 32.64      31.27  
 17 Culp, David S              5 SCAT-CA                50.89      38.77  
 18 Nguyen, Kellen B           5 SACA-CA                46.94      43.32  
 -- Arredondo, Chase P         6 GSC-CA                 23.76         DQ  
 -- Ludloff, Zach J            8 SCAC-CA                28.55         DQ  
 -- Marcisz, Blake P           7 SCAT-CA                27.47        DFS  
GHST - Division  
  1 Radaich, Shane F           7 LBSH-CA                   NT      22.11  
  2 Do, Alan H                 8 RIPT-CA                   NT      22.97  
  3 Tudorica, Eric             8 GSC-CA                    NT      24.16  
  4 Pham, Josh T               8 RIPT-CA                   NT      25.12  
  5 Mehringer, Nolan Q         7 SCAT-CA                   NT      25.25  
  6 Westermeyer, Noah W        7 GWSC-CA                   NT      27.10  
  7 Liu, kai                   8 SACA-CA                   NT      29.29  
  8 Heppelmann, Max H          8 SCAL-CA                51.65      29.37  
  9 Alickolli, Aidan           7 GWSC-CA                   NT      29.69  
 10 Spencer, David K           8 GWSC-CA                   NT      29.86  
 11 Sawyer, Jackson T          6 LBSH-CA                   NT      30.74  
 12 Ames, Daniel J             7 GWSC-CA                   NT      30.77  
 13 Chung, Connor J            6 JCCW-CA                   NT      33.03  
 14 Wilson, Liam G             6 JCCW-CA                   NT      40.55  
 15 Nguyen, Felix T            7 JCCW-CA                   NT      44.12  
 16 Mekerdichian, Rocco        6 JCCW-CA                   NT      45.00  
 17 Murphy, Tristan J          5 SCAT-CA                   NT      46.65  
 18 Kennedy, Jack H            5 SACA-CA                   NT      48.82  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Tang, Lucas S              8 SACA-CA                43.75      44.36  
  2 Rodriguez, Philip A        8 RIPT-CA                47.90      47.63  
  3 Shull, Harlow E            7 GWSC-CA                49.65      50.37  
  4 Lezak, Ryan N              7 GSC-CA                 47.80      50.43  
  5 Heller, Gavin S            8 GSC-CA                 56.68      50.54  
  6 Kong, Ethan                7 SCAL-CA                53.30      50.75  
  7 Rabay, Joseph D            8 SPLA-CA                51.93      51.81  
  8 Lezak, Blake R             5 GSC-CA                 59.46      53.40  
  9 Hux, Sean P                8 SCAT-CA                55.87      54.26  
 10 Destanovic, Omar           8 MVN-CA                 57.90      54.86  
 11 Hastings, Caleb L          7 JCCW-CA              1:15.55      55.30  
 12 Baranda-Dominguez, Santi   6 GSC-CA               1:09.22      57.23  
 13 Mai, Zachary K             8 BREA-CA                58.43      57.24  
 14 Rey, Jared R               8 BREA-CA                58.59      58.72  
 15 Malone, Logan T            6 NBS-CA                 54.33    1:00.55  
 16 Brewer, Jonathan S         7 MVN-CA               1:08.46    1:04.01  
 17 Garcia, Shire H            6 GSC-CA               1:06.99    1:07.41  
 18 Saman, Lucas H             8 MVN-CA               1:14.56    1:14.54  
 19 Pham, Jason H              8 MVN-CA               1:15.98    1:15.82  
 -- Kredell, Chi K             6 LBSH-CA              1:08.46         DQ  
GHST - Division  
  1 Radaich, Shane F           7 LBSH-CA                   NT      47.05  
  2 Schoonbeck, Adam m         7 SPLA-CA                   NT      51.32  
  3 Wright, Grady J            8 GWSC-CA                   NT      51.87  
  4 Tudorica, Eric             8 GSC-CA                    NT      53.05  
  5 Peng, Alex Z               8 BREA-CA                   NT      55.76  
  6 Johnston, Van W            8 GWSC-CA                   NT      58.50  
  7 Liu, Derek                 8 JCCW-CA                   NT      58.85  
  8 Miller, Reed T             7 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:01.28  
  9 Schaefer, John P           8 MVN-CA                    NT    1:06.38  
 10 Liu, kai                   8 SACA-CA                   NT    1:08.03  
 11 Ames, Daniel J             7 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:09.06  
 12 Saman, Gavin F             8 MVN-CA                    NT    1:11.84  
 13 Wilson, Liam G             6 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:27.80  
 14 Nguyen, Kellen B           5 SACA-CA                   NT    1:34.35  
 15 Ko, Tyler J                7 SACA-CA                   NT    1:36.94  
 -- Tseng, Justin H            8 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mehringer, Nolan Q         7 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tripp, Nathan J            8 SCAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Hoang, Tyler Q             8 RIPT-CA                21.18      22.39  
  2 Liu, Derek                 8 JCCW-CA                22.80      23.20  
  3 Tang, Lucas S              8 SACA-CA                23.17      23.70  
  4 Tudorica, Eric             8 GSC-CA                 26.15      24.38  
  5 Rodriguez, Philip A        8 RIPT-CA                24.36      24.60  
  6 Hux, Sean P                8 SCAT-CA                26.91      27.53  
  7 Shull, Harlow E            7 GWSC-CA                31.66      27.85  
  8 Peterson, Noah T           7 GWSC-CA                34.73      28.07  
  9 Destanovic, Omar           8 MVN-CA                 32.74      29.00  
 10 Mehringer, Nolan Q         7 SCAT-CA                30.34      29.18  
 11 Mai, Zachary K             8 BREA-CA                30.58      30.08  
 12 Brewer, Jonathan S         7 MVN-CA                 33.03      30.83  
 13 Kelly, Jason B             8 SCAC-CA                29.94      32.07  
 14 Saman, Lucas H             8 MVN-CA                 35.58      34.27  
 -- Rey, Jared R               8 BREA-CA                48.96         DQ  
 -- Lam, Aidan M               8 SACA-CA                29.82         DQ  
GHST - Division  
  1 Hastings, Caleb L          7 JCCW-CA                   NT      26.24  
  2 Lezak, Ryan N              7 GSC-CA                    NT      27.99  
  3 Miller, Reed T             7 SCAT-CA                   NT      28.18  
  4 Ames, Daniel J             7 GWSC-CA                   NT      28.81  
  5 Schaefer, John P           8 MVN-CA                    NT      29.31  
  6 Tseng, Justin H            8 BREA-CA                   NT      29.35  
  7 Antonio, Aidan A           8 JCCW-CA                   NT      29.50  
  8 Dotts, Charlie R           8 LBSH-CA                   NT      30.66  
  9 Majoue, Jacob H            7 GSC-CA                    NT      30.77  
 10 Pham, Jason H              8 MVN-CA                    NT      32.61  
 11 Tripp, Nathan J            8 SCAC-CA                   NT      33.57  
 12 Truong, Kainalukoa K       7 GSC-CA                    NT      34.49  
 13 Saman, Gavin F             8 MVN-CA                    NT      34.53  
 14 Johnston, Van W            8 GWSC-CA                   NT      34.67  
 15 Mekerdichian, Rocco        6 JCCW-CA                   NT      35.41  
 16 Sawyer, Jackson T          6 LBSH-CA                   NT      40.31  
 17 Brewster, Judah R          6 RIPT-CA                   NT      49.68  
 -- Schoonbeck, Adam m         7 SPLA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Reno, Shane R              8 NBS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Diep, Connor T             7 RIPT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wilson, Liam G             6 JCCW-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lezak, Blake R             5 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Drummy, Andre C            7 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Peng, Alex Z               8 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Radaich, Shane F           7 LBSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kredell, Chi K             6 LBSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Baranda-Dominguez, Santi   6 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Saito, Zachary P           8 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Kellen B           5 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wright, Grady J            8 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Shire H            6 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Xing, Albert               8 SACA-CA                44.07      43.18  
  2 Hoang, Tyler Q             8 RIPT-CA                44.83      46.76  
  3 Liu, Derek                 8 JCCW-CA                53.80      52.60  
  4 Lo, Nathan E               7 SACA-CA                54.47      59.87  
  5 Shull, Harlow E            7 GWSC-CA              1:01.01    1:00.47  
  6 Burke, Ryan W              8 SCAC-CA              1:07.15    1:09.03  
 -- Le, Carlen Q               7 JCCW-CA              1:03.53         DQ  
 -- Ludloff, Zach J            8 SCAC-CA              1:09.74         DQ  
GHST - Division  
  1 Mehringer, Nolan Q         7 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:01.29  
  2 Chung, Connor J            6 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:09.52  
  3 Lo, Chester J              6 SACA-CA                   NT    1:09.70  
  4 Nguyen, Felix T            7 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:21.19  
 -- Pham, Josh T               8 RIPT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wilson, Liam G             6 JCCW-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Spencer, David K           8 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Marcisz, Blake P           7 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chang, Dylan C             8 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Shire H            6 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Liu, kai                   8 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Prouty, Zachary R          8 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Le, Carlen Q               7 JCCW-CA                21.56      19.26  
  2 Hoang, Tyler Q             8 RIPT-CA                24.68      19.89  
  3 Garcia, Ace A              7 GSC-CA                 24.39      20.53  
  4 Trujillo, Andrew J         8 GSC-CA                 20.77      21.77  
  5 Prouty, Zachary R          8 GSC-CA                 31.61      23.94  
  6 Heller, Gavin S            8 GSC-CA                 27.67      26.85  
  7 Mehringer, Nolan Q         7 SCAT-CA                26.97      32.10  
 -- Nguyen, Kellen B           5 SACA-CA                42.70         DQ  
 -- Kong, Ethan                7 SCAL-CA                28.80         DQ  
GHST - Division  
  1 Do, Alan H                 8 RIPT-CA                   NT      22.80  
  2 Tudorica, Eric             8 GSC-CA                    NT      23.34  
  3 Shull, Harlow E            7 GWSC-CA                   NT      26.68  
  4 Chang, Dylan C             8 BREA-CA                   NT      27.69  
  5 Sudakoff, Zack D           8 SCAT-CA                   NT      27.77  
  6 Ames, Daniel J             7 GWSC-CA                   NT      28.21  
  7 Westermeyer, Noah W        7 GWSC-CA                   NT      29.07  
  8 Radaich, Shane F           7 LBSH-CA                   NT      29.45  
  9 Chung, Connor J            6 JCCW-CA                   NT      31.68  
 10 Marcisz, Blake P           7 SCAT-CA                   NT      32.50  
 11 Arredondo, Chase P         6 GSC-CA                    NT      34.72  
 12 Lo, Chester J              6 SACA-CA                   NT      36.74  
 13 Gayler, Casey D            6 SCAC-CA                   NT      37.30  
 14 Mekerdichian, Rocco        6 JCCW-CA                   NT      41.92  
 15 Sawyer, Jackson T          6 LBSH-CA                   NT      44.80  
 16 Gordon, Toby J             7 SCAC-CA                   NT      54.26  
 -- Frahm, Jackson W           7 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Wilson, Liam G             6 JCCW-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Alickolli, Aidan           7 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Truong, Kainalukoa K       7 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kredell, Chi K             6 LBSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Shire H            6 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Liu, kai                   8 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Hoang, Tyler Q             8 RIPT-CA                41.55      43.26  
  2 Rodriguez, Philip A        8 RIPT-CA                53.72      45.44  
  3 Tang, Lucas S              8 SACA-CA                54.37      52.95  
  4 Lo, Nathan E               7 SACA-CA                53.58    1:00.02  
  5 Heller, Gavin S            8 GSC-CA               1:23.35    1:02.51  
 -- Brewer, Jonathan S         7 MVN-CA               1:16.93         DQ  
GHST - Division  
  1 Sandvig, Tanner M          7 SCAT-CA                   NT      49.86  
  2 Saito, Zachary P           8 SACA-CA                   NT      55.91  
 -- Malone, Logan T            6 NBS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Wilson, Liam G             6 JCCW-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lam, Aidan M               8 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kim, Francis J             7 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Liu, kai                   8 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Trujillo, Andrew J         8 GSC-CA               1:42.53    1:45.56  
                  48.85     1:45.56 (56.71)                                        
  2 Liu, Derek                 8 JCCW-CA              1:46.86    1:45.96  
                  56.24     1:45.96 (49.72)                                        
GHST - Division  
  1 Xing, Albert               8 SACA-CA                   NT    1:31.42  
                  45.75     1:31.42 (45.67)                                        
  2 Le, Carlen Q               7 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:43.53  
                  48.94     1:43.53 (54.59)                                        
  3 Garcia, Ace A              7 GSC-CA                    NT    1:50.89  
                  51.34     1:50.89 (59.55)                                        
  4 Lo, Nathan E               7 SACA-CA                   NT    1:51.20  
                  50.83   1:51.20 (1:00.37)                                        
  5 Heller, Gavin S            8 GSC-CA                    NT    1:51.91  
                  52.55     1:51.91 (59.36)                                        
 -- Spencer, David K           8 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
                1:07.76        DQ (1:05.39)                                        
 -- Tudorica, Eric             8 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  49.50          DQ (55.43)                                        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                 NT    1:22.92  
     1) Rodriguez, Philip A 8           2) Diep, Connor T 7               
     3) Hoang, Tyler Q 8                4) Do, Alan H 8                   
                  52.53     1:22.92 (30.39)                                        
  2 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                                 NT    1:29.73  
     1) Tang, Lucas S 8                 2) Lo, Nathan E 7                 
     3) Saito, Zachary P 8              4) Nguyen, Kellen B 5             
                  34.16     1:29.73 (55.57)                                        
  3 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                                 NT    1:44.11  
     1) Lam, Aidan M 8                  2) Kim, Francis J 7               
     3) Liu, kai 8                      4) Ko, Tyler J 7                  
                  43.58   1:44.11 (1:00.53)                                        
  4 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                                    NT    1:45.13  
     1) Antonio, Aidan A 8              2) Mekerdichian, Rocco 6          
     3) Hastings, Caleb L 7             4) Liu, Derek 8                   
                1:03.59     1:45.13 (41.54)                                        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                                 NT    1:44.84  
     1) Lo, Chester J 6                 2) Xing, Albert 8                 
     3) Lo, Nathan E 7                  4) Nguyen, Kellen B 5             
                  51.31     1:44.84 (53.53)                                        
  2 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                                    NT    1:59.27  
     1) Chung, Connor J 6               2) Liu, Derek 8                   
     3) Le, Carlen Q 7                  4) Mekerdichian, Rocco 6          
                1:00.03     1:59.27 (59.24)                                        
 
Boys 5-8 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                 NT    3:27.11  
     1) Diep, Connor T 7                2) Rodriguez, Philip A 8          
     3) Hoang, Tyler Q 8                4) Do, Alan H 8                   
                1:10.89     2:06.45 (55.56)     2:45.20 (38.75)     3:27.11 (41.91)
 
Boys 7-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Vu, Peter N                9 RIPT-CA                15.40      13.93  
  2 Lee, Holden M              9 RIPT-CA                14.67      14.30  
  3 Nguyen, Tobi T            10 RIPT-CA                15.55      14.41  
  4 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA                 14.53      15.19  
  5 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA                15.78      15.41  
  6 Jordan, Jake              10 LBSH-CA                15.22      15.42  
  7 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW-CA                16.92      15.94  
  8 Story, Jackson D           9 GSC-CA                 17.62      15.95  
  9 Li, Jerry Y                9 BREA-CA                18.54      16.16  
  9 Ramirez, Ryan G           10 NBS-CA                 17.63      16.16  
 11 Young, Paul M              9 GWSC-CA                16.69      16.51  
 12 Sandvig, Caleb J           9 GWSC-CA                17.74      16.57  
 13 Garriga, Jayden c          9 SPLA-CA                17.63      16.64  
 14 Wang, Kyle Y               9 UN-04-CA/BREA          21.45      17.17  
 15 Hoeft, Charlie J          10 GSC-CA                 20.58      17.18  
 16 Stolper, Austin L          9 JCCW-CA                17.42      17.42  
 17 Thomas, Quinn W            9 SCAL-CA                17.15      17.73  
 18 Paganos, Jason H           9 BREA-CA                18.66      17.79  
 19 Andrews, Erik L            9 GWSC-CA                19.54      17.91  
 20 Dang, Jaden T             10 GWSC-CA                20.56      17.96  
 21 Zhang, Caleb J            10 BREA-CA                19.24      18.07  
 22 Theriault, Jackson F       9 GWSC-CA                18.69      18.23  
 23 Cook, Caden B             10 GWSC-CA                19.24      18.28  
 24 Nguyen, Anthony P          9 RIPT-CA                20.95      18.47  
 25 Slavich, Kyler J           9 RIPT-CA                23.08      18.50  
 26 Kamel, Benny W             9 JCCW-CA                18.44      18.77  
 27 Pathak, Devya A            9 BREA-CA                21.51      19.67  
 28 Ballinger, Owen K          9 MVN-CA                 23.86      19.98  
 29 Hundeby, Markus R          7 SCAL-CA                21.48      20.98  
 30 Jones, Nathaniel k         9 SPLA-CA                21.86      22.80  
 31 Sech, Gabriel L            8 SCAT-CA                19.95      26.02  
GHST - Division  
  1 Gray, Oliver J            10 UN-05-CA/GSC              NT      14.65  
  2 Bui, Cody T                9 RIPT-CA                   NT      14.75  
  3 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA-CA                   NT      15.04  
  4 Dilts, Coulter R           9 RIPT-CA                   NT      15.21  
  5 Caruso, Jun N             10 GWSC-CA                   NT      15.80  
  6 Stolper, Ethan S          10 JCCW-CA                   NT      15.85  
  7 Xu, Leo                   10 SACA-CA                   NT      17.01  
  8 Saito, Elijah J           10 SACA-CA                   NT      17.43  
  9 Sullivan, Finn M          10 MVN-CA                    NT      17.45  
 10 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA                   NT      17.75  
 11 Huang, Ryan Y             10 JCCW-CA                   NT      17.77  
 12 Chu, Terran               10 BREA-CA                   NT      17.99  
 13 Davis, Jacob T            10 NBS-CA                    NT      18.18  
 14 Luong, Ethan T            10 GWSC-CA                   NT      18.22  
 15 Tran, Nicholas K          10 GWSC-CA                   NT      18.29  
 16 Brewster, Chue C           9 RIPT-CA                   NT      18.41  
 17 Mai, Dawson                9 NBS-CA                    NT      18.42  
 18 Reyes, Adrian             10 GWSC-CA                   NT      18.60  
 19 Lawless, Linx L           10 GWSC-CA                   NT      18.65  
 20 Song, Jacob               10 SCAL-CA                   NT      18.88  
 21 Cowdell, Christopher R    10 SCAL-CA                   NT      19.23  
 22 Tanner, Blake W            9 GSC-CA                 25.19      20.11  
 23 Nguyen, Kenny K           10 RIPT-CA                   NT      20.22  
 24 Perkins, Finn D           10 GWSC-CA                   NT      20.57  
 25 Shea, Isaac               10 BREA-CA                   NT      20.80  
 26 Stary, Lakai A             9 LBSH-CA                   NT      21.17  
 27 Johnston, Phil A           9 GWSC-CA                   NT      21.44  
 28 Miller, Coleman B          9 SCAT-CA                   NT      23.03  
 29 Huang, Gawan               9 JCCW-CA                   NT      24.16  
 30 Munoz, Jacob T             9 SCAT-CA                   NT      24.84  
 31 Lavigne, Grant             9 SCAT-CA                   NT      26.24  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Lee, Holden M              9 RIPT-CA                28.48      28.93  
  2 Ramirez, Anthony          10 BREA-CA                29.96      29.31  
  3 Herman, Ranen G           10 RIPT-CA                29.30      29.58  
  4 Wang, Max                 10 BREA-CA                30.54      30.40  
  5 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA-CA                30.78      30.48  
  6 Nguyen, Darren D           9 SACA-CA                30.39      30.54  
  7 Quan, Evan C               9 GSC-CA                 31.10      30.76  
  8 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA                32.13      31.28  
  9 Jordan, Jake              10 LBSH-CA                31.73      31.66  
 10 Dilts, Coulter R           9 RIPT-CA                32.18      31.81  
 11 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA                 31.72      32.17  
 12 Luu, Preston K            10 RIPT-CA                32.02      32.26  
 13 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW-CA                33.60      32.58  
 14 Koehler, Robin H          10 Mantas-CA              33.48      32.68  
 15 Her, Benson                8 BREA-CA                32.44      32.79  
 16 Nguyen, Mason T            9 JCCW-CA                32.87      32.90  
 17 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA                 32.97      32.92  
 18 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA                 33.97      33.32  
 19 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA                35.25      33.55  
 20 Stolper, Ethan S          10 JCCW-CA                33.51      34.18  
 21 Armstrong, Seth R         10 GWSC-CA                35.03      34.20  
 22 Ramirez, Ryan G           10 NBS-CA                 34.89      34.23  
 23 Dang, Christopher P        8 UN-02-CA/RIPT          34.29      34.37  
 24 Deshler, Noah M            9 SCAL-CA                33.90      34.96  
 25 Caruso, Jun N             10 GWSC-CA                34.81      35.13  
 26 Wang, Kyle Y               9 UN-04-CA/BREA          34.96      35.37  
 27 Quil, Benjamin Y           9 RIPT-CA                36.07      36.42  
 28 Wang, Eric S              10 BREA-CA                35.88      38.33  
GHST - Division  
  1 Chang, Zachary C          10 BREA-CA                   NT      34.09  
  2 Nguyen, Mason R            9 SACA-CA                36.66      35.61  
  3 Tully, Joshua m           10 SPLA-CA                36.85      35.79  
  4 Dang, Jaden T             10 GWSC-CA                39.58      36.21  
  5 Nguyen, Blake T            7 JCCW-CA                36.47      36.28  
  6 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA                37.81      36.34  
  7 Westermeyer, Ryan M        9 GWSC-CA                   NT      37.14  
  8 Kitcher, Heath A           9 GSC-CA                 41.48      38.13  
  9 Wang, Jared I              9 SCAL-CA                37.81      38.60  
 10 Yoo, Nathen J             10 BREA-CA                43.13      38.91  
 11 Alickolli, Jason           9 GWSC-CA                   NT      39.20  
 12 Cowdell, Christopher R    10 SCAL-CA                   NT      39.60  
 13 Vasquez, Nathaniel P      10 BREA-CA                40.78      40.49  
 14 Cook, Caden B             10 GWSC-CA                39.53      40.58  
 15 Slavich, Kyler J           9 RIPT-CA                41.77      41.60  
 16 Reid, Stephen K           10 SCAL-CA                44.89      42.38  
 17 Nguyen, Kenny K           10 RIPT-CA                45.04      42.60  
 18 Valentine, Miles L         9 JCCW-CA                44.12      44.80  
 19 Hundeby, Markus R          7 SCAL-CA                45.83      45.32  
 20 Trinh, Jaydan D           10 BREA-CA                   NT      45.86  
 21 Peng, Cameron              9 GSC-CA                    NT      46.05  
 22 Bhang, Daniel              9 GSC-CA                 44.64      46.45  
 23 Chung, Ethan A             9 JCCW-CA                   NT      46.68  
 24 Stary, Lakai A             9 LBSH-CA                   NT      48.31  
 25 Huynh, Vinh L              9 GWSC-CA                49.65      49.41  
 26 Honarvar, Seena S          9 GSC-CA                 51.54      50.01  
 27 Lavigne, Grant             9 SCAT-CA                   NT      53.84  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Lee, Holden M              9 RIPT-CA              1:02.79    1:03.16  
                  30.38     1:03.16 (32.78)                                        
  2 Vu, Peter N                9 RIPT-CA              1:06.31    1:04.63  
                  31.13     1:04.63 (33.50)                                        
  3 Gray, Oliver J            10 UN-05-CA/GSC         1:04.10    1:05.33  
                  31.58     1:05.33 (33.75)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Anthony          10 BREA-CA              1:04.29    1:05.53  
                  30.85     1:05.53 (34.68)                                        
  5 Quan, Evan C               9 GSC-CA               1:09.78    1:06.42  
                  31.73     1:06.42 (34.69)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Darren D           9 SACA-CA              1:06.17    1:07.20  
                  32.64     1:07.20 (34.56)                                        
  7 Bui, Cody T                9 RIPT-CA              1:14.14    1:07.75  
                  32.48     1:07.75 (35.27)                                        
  8 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA-CA              1:11.02    1:08.56  
                  32.96     1:08.56 (35.60)                                        
  9 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA              1:08.00    1:08.69  
                  32.51     1:08.69 (36.18)                                        
 10 Luu, Preston K            10 RIPT-CA              1:12.21    1:08.97  
                  33.52     1:08.97 (35.45)                                        
 11 MacGregor, Gavin N        10 GSC-CA               1:09.22    1:09.80  
                  32.75     1:09.80 (37.05)                                        
 11 Wang, Max                 10 BREA-CA              1:09.18    1:09.80  
                  32.75     1:09.80 (37.05)                                        
 13 Dilts, Coulter R           9 RIPT-CA              1:14.62    1:10.76  
                  34.65     1:10.76 (36.11)                                        
 14 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA               1:15.44    1:10.99  
                  34.93     1:10.99 (36.06)                                        
 15 Koehler, Robin H          10 Mantas-CA            1:16.31    1:12.24  
                  33.80     1:12.24 (38.44)                                        
 16 Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA              1:10.03    1:12.34  
                  35.26     1:12.34 (37.08)                                        
 17 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA               1:15.11    1:12.75  
                  34.84     1:12.75 (37.91)                                        
 18 Story, Jackson D           9 GSC-CA               1:14.09    1:12.78  
                  35.66     1:12.78 (37.12)                                        
 19 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA               1:12.57    1:13.02  
                  35.44     1:13.02 (37.58)                                        
 20 Armstrong, Seth R         10 GWSC-CA              1:18.30    1:14.22  
 21 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA              1:14.00    1:15.40  
                  35.96     1:15.40 (39.44)                                        
 22 Ramirez, Ryan G           10 NBS-CA               1:18.23    1:15.45  
                  35.99     1:15.45 (39.46)                                        
 23 Deshler, Noah M            9 SCAL-CA              1:16.72    1:15.63  
                  35.35     1:15.63 (40.28)                                        
 24 Li, Jerry Y                9 BREA-CA              1:23.13    1:15.90  
                  35.14     1:15.90 (40.76)                                        
 25 Dang, Christopher P        8 UN-02-CA/RIPT        1:16.20    1:16.25  
                  36.35     1:16.25 (39.90)                                        
 26 Caruso, Jun N             10 GWSC-CA              1:20.57    1:16.98  
                  36.10     1:16.98 (40.88)                                        
 27 Stolper, Ethan S          10 JCCW-CA              1:17.98    1:18.53  
                  37.16     1:18.53 (41.37)                                        
 28 Young, Paul M              9 GWSC-CA              1:15.57    1:19.63  
                  36.95     1:19.63 (42.68)                                        
 29 Wang, Kyle Y               9 UN-04-CA/BREA        1:22.56    1:19.74  
                  37.60     1:19.74 (42.14)                                        
 30 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA              1:21.64    1:20.06  
                  38.17     1:20.06 (41.89)                                        
 31 Nguyen, Mason R            9 SACA-CA              1:21.13    1:21.82  
                  37.85     1:21.82 (43.97)                                        
 32 Stolper, Austin L          9 JCCW-CA              1:24.08    1:22.92  
                  39.40     1:22.92 (43.52)                                        
 33 Paganos, Jason H           9 BREA-CA              1:24.51    1:23.57  
                  39.73     1:23.57 (43.84)                                        
 34 Streeter, Max S            9 MVN-CA               1:24.32    1:24.11  
                  40.31     1:24.11 (43.80)                                        
GHST - Division  
  1 Garriga, Jayden c          9 SPLA-CA              1:25.08    1:22.41  
                  39.56     1:22.41 (42.85)                                        
  2 Hoeft, Charlie J          10 GSC-CA               1:31.98    1:24.44  
                  39.67     1:24.44 (44.77)                                        
  3 Lawless, Linx L           10 GWSC-CA              1:24.98    1:24.62  
                  40.77     1:24.62 (43.85)                                        
  4 Kamel, Benny W             9 JCCW-CA              1:30.16    1:24.68  
                  41.78     1:24.68 (42.90)                                        
  5 Wang, Jared I              9 SCAL-CA              1:31.03    1:25.67  
                  41.32     1:25.67 (44.35)                                        
  6 Kaushek, Alexander A       9 MVN-CA               1:33.80    1:26.56  
                  41.97     1:26.56 (44.59)                                        
  7 Zhang, Caleb J            10 BREA-CA              1:25.43    1:27.14  
                  39.36     1:27.14 (47.78)                                        
  8 Thomas, Quinn W            9 SCAL-CA              1:26.79    1:27.19  
                  40.63     1:27.19 (46.56)                                        
  9 Theriault, Jackson F       9 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:27.38  
                  41.42     1:27.38 (45.96)                                        
 10 Reyes, Adrian             10 GWSC-CA              1:29.90    1:27.70  
                  42.25     1:27.70 (45.45)                                        
 11 Davis, Jacob T            10 NBS-CA               1:25.51    1:27.93  
                  41.52     1:27.93 (46.41)                                        
 12 Song, Jacob               10 SCAL-CA              1:30.57    1:28.73  
                  43.61     1:28.73 (45.12)                                        
 13 Moore, Henry T            10 MVN-CA                    NT    1:28.82  
                  42.40     1:28.82 (46.42)                                        
 14 Chu, Terran               10 BREA-CA              1:31.16    1:30.56  
                  42.85     1:30.56 (47.71)                                        
 15 Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA               1:28.05    1:31.41  
                  42.68     1:31.41 (48.73)                                        
 16 Cowdell, Christopher R    10 SCAL-CA              1:33.19    1:31.76  
                  42.59     1:31.76 (49.17)                                        
 17 Cook, Caden B             10 GWSC-CA              1:32.78    1:32.79  
 18 Cervantes, Jude A          9 MVN-CA               1:36.07    1:33.30  
                  44.74     1:33.30 (48.56)                                        
 19 Andrews, Erik L            9 GWSC-CA              1:33.75    1:33.74  
                  44.97     1:33.74 (48.77)                                        
 20 Slavich, Kyler J           9 RIPT-CA              1:39.48    1:34.77  
                  43.90     1:34.77 (50.87)                                        
 21 Valentine, Miles L         9 JCCW-CA              1:35.75    1:35.25  
                  46.45     1:35.25 (48.80)                                        
 22 Hundeby, Markus R          7 SCAL-CA              1:41.70    1:36.75  
                  45.55     1:36.75 (51.20)                                        
 23 Nguyen, Kenny K           10 RIPT-CA              1:46.60    1:36.78  
                  46.97     1:36.78 (49.81)                                        
 24 Shea, Isaac               10 BREA-CA              1:43.67    1:38.69  
                  47.06     1:38.69 (51.63)                                        
 25 Tanner, Blake W            9 GSC-CA               1:40.54    1:39.31  
                  45.79     1:39.31 (53.52)                                        
 26 Reiter, Andrew J          10 MVN-CA                    NT    1:39.85  
                  45.58     1:39.85 (54.27)                                        
 27 Korsen, Brendan A          9 SCAT-CA              1:40.79    1:40.46  
                  48.46     1:40.46 (52.00)                                        
 28 Calen, Joshua J           10 MVN-CA                    NT    1:44.28  
                  51.55     1:44.28 (52.73)                                        
 29 Cardoso, Chase J           9 SCAT-CA              1:41.62    1:46.34  
                  50.65     1:46.34 (55.69)                                        
 30 Johnston, Phil A           9 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:50.77  
                  52.19     1:50.77 (58.58)                                        
 31 Pathak, Devya A            9 BREA-CA              1:43.11    1:51.31  
                  51.83     1:51.31 (59.48)                                        
 32 Sech, Gabriel L            8 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:58.69  
                  55.55   1:58.69 (1:03.14)                                        
 33 Jones, Nathaniel k         9 SPLA-CA              2:03.70    2:11.33  
 
Boys 7-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Jordan, Jake              10 LBSH-CA                18.19      17.42  
  2 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA-CA                24.62      18.36  
  3 Quil, Benjamin Y           9 RIPT-CA                22.55      19.21  
  4 Stolper, Ethan S          10 JCCW-CA                20.75      19.41  
  5 Nguyen, Blake T            7 JCCW-CA                20.39      19.51  
  6 Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA                 22.55      20.05  
  7 Vasquez, Nathaniel P      10 BREA-CA                24.06      22.15  
  8 Hundeby, Markus R          7 SCAL-CA                22.07      22.35  
  9 Wang, Kyle Y               9 UN-04-CA/BREA          28.45      22.61  
 10 Kitcher, Heath A           9 GSC-CA                 24.17      22.75  
 11 Bhang, Daniel              9 GSC-CA                 28.66      24.05  
 12 Slavich, Kyler J           9 RIPT-CA                29.74      25.45  
GHST - Division  
  1 Lee, Holden M              9 RIPT-CA                   NT      15.99  
  2 Nguyen, Tobi T            10 RIPT-CA                   NT      17.02  
  3 Bui, Cody T                9 RIPT-CA                   NT      17.43  
  4 Vu, Peter N                9 RIPT-CA                   NT      17.48  
  5 Xu, Leo                   10 SACA-CA                   NT      18.30  
  6 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA                   NT      18.46  
  7 Armstrong, Seth R         10 GWSC-CA                   NT      18.56  
  8 Chang, Zachary C          10 BREA-CA                   NT      18.58  
  9 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW-CA                   NT      19.15  
 10 Caruso, Jun N             10 GWSC-CA                   NT      19.84  
 11 Dang, Christopher P        8 UN-02-CA/RIPT             NT      20.00  
 12 Clements, Chase R          9 AZOT-CA                   NT      21.12  
 13 Westermeyer, Ryan M        9 GWSC-CA                   NT      21.77  
 14 Sullivan, Finn M          10 MVN-CA                    NT      22.30  
 15 Yoo, Nathen J             10 BREA-CA                   NT      24.75  
 16 Chung, Ethan A             9 JCCW-CA                   NT      25.13  
 17 Honarvar, Seena S          9 GSC-CA                    NT      25.18  
 18 Trinh, Jaydan D           10 BREA-CA                   NT      25.46  
 19 Lavigne, Grant             9 SCAT-CA                   NT      27.66  
 20 Peng, Cameron              9 GSC-CA                    NT      28.25  
 21 Huynh, Vinh L              9 GWSC-CA                   NT      28.28  
 22 Stary, Lakai A             9 LBSH-CA                   NT      29.79  
 -- Nguyen, Darren D           9 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Lee, Holden M              9 RIPT-CA                34.00      33.95  
  2 MacGregor, Gavin N        10 GSC-CA                 36.89      35.36  
  3 Her, Benson                8 BREA-CA                36.99      36.21  
  4 Quan, Evan C               9 GSC-CA                 39.55      36.40  
  5 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA-CA                38.60      36.65  
  6 Luu, Preston K            10 RIPT-CA                38.16      36.89  
  7 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA                37.05      37.57  
  8 Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA                39.73      37.99  
  9 Wang, Max                 10 BREA-CA                41.12      38.36  
 10 Weijland, Nolan L          9 SACA-CA                40.26      39.35  
 11 Story, Jackson D           9 GSC-CA                 41.17      40.28  
 12 Ramirez, Ryan G           10 NBS-CA                 41.70      41.00  
 13 Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA                 44.55      43.10  
 14 Thomas, Quinn W            9 SCAL-CA                45.96      44.44  
 15 Koehler, Robin H          10 Mantas-CA              44.09      44.48  
 16 Kamel, Benny W             9 JCCW-CA                45.76      45.21  
 17 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA                45.38      45.43  
 18 Wang, Jared I              9 SCAL-CA                45.65      46.01  
 19 Hoeft, Charlie J          10 GSC-CA                 48.22      47.87  
 20 Sandvig, Caleb J           9 GWSC-CA                46.45      48.69  
 21 Zhang, Caleb J            10 BREA-CA                48.80      49.11  
 22 Pathak, Devya A            9 BREA-CA                48.63      49.50  
 23 Chu, Terran               10 BREA-CA                47.10      51.02  
 24 Cook, Caden B             10 GWSC-CA                47.34      51.63  
 -- Song, Jacob               10 SCAL-CA                49.95         DQ  
 -- Hundeby, Markus R          7 SCAL-CA                47.61         DQ  
 -- Huang, Gawan               9 JCCW-CA                22.67         DQ  
 -- Paganos, Jason H           9 BREA-CA                45.02         DQ  
 -- Wang, Kyle Y               9 UN-04-CA/BREA          46.73         DQ  
GHST - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Seth R         10 GWSC-CA                   NT      41.36  
  2 Brewster, Jack S          10 RIPT-CA                   NT      42.49  
  3 Nguyen, Mason R            9 SACA-CA                50.37      44.65  
  4 Tran, Nicholas K          10 GWSC-CA                   NT      44.77  
  5 Saito, Elijah J           10 SACA-CA                52.01      45.23  
  6 Luong, Ethan T            10 GWSC-CA                   NT      48.30  
  7 Calen, Joshua J           10 MVN-CA                    NT      48.51  
  8 Andrews, Erik L            9 GWSC-CA                51.20      48.58  
  9 Theriault, Jackson F       9 GWSC-CA                   NT      48.80  
 10 Lawless, Linx L           10 GWSC-CA                   NT      48.90  
 11 Davis, Jacob T            10 NBS-CA                 50.10      50.09  
 12 Huang, Ryan Y             10 JCCW-CA                   NT      50.39  
 13 Valentine, Miles L         9 JCCW-CA                50.60      52.58  
 14 Cervantes, Jude A          9 MVN-CA                 53.02      53.11  
 15 Ballinger, Owen K          9 MVN-CA                 59.38      53.25  
 16 Tanner, Blake W            9 GSC-CA                 54.32      53.56  
 17 Reiter, Andrew J          10 MVN-CA                    NT      53.70  
 18 Perkins, Finn D           10 GWSC-CA                   NT      54.78  
 18 Cardoso, Chase J           9 SCAT-CA                50.47      54.78  
 20 Cowdell, Christopher R    10 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:00.94  
 21 Sech, Gabriel L            8 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:00.95  
 22 Lavigne, Grant             9 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:01.78  
 23 Johnston, Phil A           9 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:05.07  
 24 Munoz, Jacob T             9 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:09.54  
 25 Jones, Nathaniel k         9 SPLA-CA                   NT    1:12.31  
 -- Clements, Chase R          9 AZOT-CA                55.32         DQ  
 -- Stary, Lakai A             9 LBSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Shea, Isaac               10 BREA-CA                55.23         DQ  
 -- Brewster, Chue C           9 RIPT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Darren D           9 SACA-CA              1:17.11    1:13.58  
                  35.20     1:13.58 (38.38)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Tobi T            10 RIPT-CA              1:20.84    1:14.87  
                  35.97     1:14.87 (38.90)                                        
  3 MacGregor, Gavin N        10 GSC-CA               1:20.89    1:17.64  
                  37.30     1:17.64 (40.34)                                        
  4 Her, Benson                8 BREA-CA              1:27.97    1:18.72  
                  37.90     1:18.72 (40.82)                                        
  5 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA-CA              1:21.81    1:19.05  
                  37.57     1:19.05 (41.48)                                        
  6 Jordan, Jake              10 LBSH-CA              1:19.62    1:20.85  
                  39.17     1:20.85 (41.68)                                        
  7 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA               1:21.91    1:22.36  
                  39.72     1:22.36 (42.64)                                        
  8 Weijland, Nolan L          9 SACA-CA              1:22.76    1:22.70  
                  40.62     1:22.70 (42.08)                                        
  9 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA              1:31.78    1:24.27  
                  41.39     1:24.27 (42.88)                                        
 10 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA               1:24.91    1:27.78  
                  43.63     1:27.78 (44.15)                                        
 11 Ramirez, Ryan G           10 NBS-CA               1:28.07    1:31.70  
                  44.26     1:31.70 (47.44)                                        
 12 Stolper, Ethan S          10 JCCW-CA              1:33.68    1:33.76  
                  46.15     1:33.76 (47.61)                                        
 13 Valentine, Miles L         9 JCCW-CA              1:47.58    1:50.99  
                  54.56     1:50.99 (56.43)                                        
GHST - Division  
  1 Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:20.78  
                  39.26     1:20.78 (41.52)                                        
  2 Garriga, Jayden c          9 SPLA-CA                   NT    1:34.32  
                  43.84     1:34.32 (50.48)                                        
  3 Stolper, Austin L          9 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:34.51  
  4 Thomas, Quinn W            9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:38.63  
                  47.79     1:38.63 (50.84)                                        
  5 Calen, Joshua J           10 MVN-CA                    NT    1:38.88  
  6 Banash, Stanley J          8 MVN-CA                    NT    1:42.44  
                  49.49     1:42.44 (52.95)                                        
  7 Cervantes, Jude A          9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:57.38  
                  54.35   1:57.38 (1:03.03)                                        
  8 Cardoso, Chase J           9 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:00.78  
                  55.70   2:00.78 (1:05.08)                                        
 -- Moore, Henry T            10 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  50.41          DQ (55.28)                                        
 -- Streeter, Max S            9 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  45.75          DQ (49.25)                                        
 -- Hundeby, Markus R          7 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  50.64          DQ (54.98)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Vu, Peter N                9 RIPT-CA                21.41      18.15  
  2 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA-CA                19.18      18.82  
  3 Nguyen, Tobi T            10 RIPT-CA                23.25      19.90  
  4 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA                 22.25      20.27  
  5 Deshler, Noah M            9 SCAL-CA                20.84      20.28  
  6 Li, Jerry Y                9 BREA-CA                24.65      20.52  
  7 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA                20.60      20.81  
  8 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW-CA                22.39      21.29  
  9 Young, Paul M              9 GWSC-CA                21.05      21.52  
 10 Sandvig, Caleb J           9 GWSC-CA                24.19      21.88  
 11 Hoeft, Charlie J          10 GSC-CA                 26.76      22.41  
 12 Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA                 25.05      22.58  
 13 Zhang, Caleb J            10 BREA-CA                26.13      22.80  
 14 Nguyen, Anthony P          9 RIPT-CA                29.09      23.12  
 15 Streeter, Max S            9 MVN-CA                 23.89      23.72  
 16 Kaushek, Alexander A       9 MVN-CA                 23.83      24.44  
 16 Paganos, Jason H           9 BREA-CA                28.31      24.44  
 18 Ballinger, Owen K          9 MVN-CA                 31.26      24.92  
 19 Dang, Jaden T             10 GWSC-CA                28.70      25.32  
 20 Kamel, Benny W             9 JCCW-CA                25.19      25.75  
 21 Wang, Kyle Y               9 UN-04-CA/BREA          31.35      26.60  
 22 Theriault, Jackson F       9 GWSC-CA                32.37      27.16  
 23 Andrews, Erik L            9 GWSC-CA                31.20      29.29  
 24 Pathak, Devya A            9 BREA-CA                39.32      30.07  
 25 Tanner, Blake W            9 GSC-CA                 36.03      30.90  
 26 Jones, Nathaniel k         9 SPLA-CA                32.38      35.86  
 -- Slavich, Kyler J           9 RIPT-CA                31.65         DQ  
GHST - Division  
  1 Lee, Holden M              9 RIPT-CA                   NT      18.93  
  2 Bui, Cody T                9 RIPT-CA                   NT      19.67  
  3 Xu, Leo                   10 SACA-CA                   NT      20.22  
  4 Dang, Christopher P        8 UN-02-CA/RIPT             NT      20.66  
  5 Caruso, Jun N             10 GWSC-CA                   NT      20.72  
  6 Nguyen, Darren D           9 SACA-CA                   NT      20.93  
  7 Cowdell, Christopher R    10 SCAL-CA                   NT      22.29  
  8 Saito, Elijah J           10 SACA-CA                   NT      22.44  
  9 Clements, Chase R          9 AZOT-CA                   NT      22.76  
 10 Brewster, Jack S          10 RIPT-CA                   NT      23.02  
 11 Nguyen, Kenny K           10 RIPT-CA                   NT      23.56  
 12 Sullivan, Finn M          10 MVN-CA                    NT      23.57  
 13 Lawless, Linx L           10 GWSC-CA                   NT      24.00  
 14 Huang, Gawan               9 JCCW-CA                   NT      24.26  
 15 Chu, Terran               10 BREA-CA                   NT      25.40  
 16 Korsen, Brendan A          9 SCAT-CA                   NT      26.90  
 17 Luong, Ethan T            10 GWSC-CA                   NT      27.69  
 18 Miller, Coleman B          9 SCAT-CA                   NT      28.83  
 19 Brewster, Chue C           9 RIPT-CA                   NT      28.87  
 20 Stary, Lakai A             9 LBSH-CA                   NT      33.95  
 21 Munoz, Jacob T             9 SCAT-CA                   NT      38.33  
 -- Johnston, Phil A           9 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Perkins, Finn D           10 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Shea, Isaac               10 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Davis, Jacob T            10 NBS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Tran, Nicholas K          10 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Vu, Peter N                9 RIPT-CA                37.11      37.49  
  2 Herman, Ranen G           10 RIPT-CA                36.94      38.58  
  3 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA-CA                37.43      38.79  
  4 Wang, Max                 10 BREA-CA                39.12      39.34  
  5 Nguyen, Mason T            9 JCCW-CA                43.79      41.10  
  6 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA                40.75      41.61  
  7 Luu, Preston K            10 RIPT-CA                44.19      41.62  
  8 Her, Benson                8 BREA-CA                44.73      42.63  
  9 Koehler, Robin H          10 Mantas-CA              44.70      43.26  
 10 Dilts, Coulter R           9 RIPT-CA                44.43      43.51  
 11 Deshler, Noah M            9 SCAL-CA                43.00      43.67  
 12 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA                45.27      45.39  
 13 Tully, Joshua m           10 SPLA-CA                46.06      45.78  
 14 Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA                 47.49      47.79  
 15 Stolper, Ethan S          10 JCCW-CA                47.18      48.30  
 16 Nguyen, Blake T            7 JCCW-CA                47.69      48.84  
 -- Xu, Leo                   10 SACA-CA                40.74         DQ  
GHST - Division  
  1 Chang, Zachary C          10 BREA-CA                   NT      46.01  
  2 Clements, Chase R          9 AZOT-CA                48.53      47.19  
  3 Cowdell, Christopher R    10 SCAL-CA                49.47      50.06  
  4 Nguyen, Kenny K           10 RIPT-CA                51.82      52.08  
  5 Dang, Jaden T             10 GWSC-CA                54.07      52.19  
  6 Yoo, Nathen J             10 BREA-CA                   NT      53.89  
  7 Westermeyer, Ryan M        9 GWSC-CA                   NT      54.45  
  8 Cook, Caden B             10 GWSC-CA                54.50      54.90  
  9 Wang, Jared I              9 SCAL-CA                55.72      56.04  
 10 Bhang, Daniel              9 GSC-CA                 54.71      57.74  
 11 Slavich, Kyler J           9 RIPT-CA              1:02.30    1:02.47  
 12 Vasquez, Nathaniel P      10 BREA-CA              1:11.08    1:10.59  
 -- Huynh, Vinh L              9 GWSC-CA              1:04.06         DQ  
 -- Alickolli, Jason           9 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Reid, Stephen K           10 SCAL-CA                55.26         DQ  
 -- Valentine, Miles L         9 JCCW-CA                56.30         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Gray, Oliver J            10 UN-05-CA/GSC         1:24.85    1:21.59  
                  39.51     1:21.59 (42.08)                                        
  2 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA-CA              1:20.56    1:22.17  
                  40.35     1:22.17 (41.82)                                        
  3 Herman, Ranen G           10 RIPT-CA              1:18.94    1:22.30  
                  40.54     1:22.30 (41.76)                                        
  4 Wang, Max                 10 BREA-CA              1:23.68    1:25.79  
                  40.84     1:25.79 (44.95)                                        
  5 Quan, Evan C               9 GSC-CA               1:31.23    1:27.54  
                  40.81     1:27.54 (46.73)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Mason T            9 JCCW-CA              1:36.60    1:31.37  
                  43.36     1:31.37 (48.01)                                        
  7 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA-CA              1:36.68    1:31.43  
                  43.19     1:31.43 (48.24)                                        
  8 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA              1:27.07    1:31.51  
                  44.05     1:31.51 (47.46)                                        
  9 Her, Benson                8 BREA-CA              1:39.52    1:31.66  
                  44.12     1:31.66 (47.54)                                        
 10 Deshler, Noah M            9 SCAL-CA              1:33.58    1:33.57  
                  44.01     1:33.57 (49.56)                                        
 11 Caruso, Jun N             10 GWSC-CA              1:33.81    1:35.07  
                  46.18     1:35.07 (48.89)                                        
 12 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA               1:31.60    1:36.48  
                  47.09     1:36.48 (49.39)                                        
 13 Koehler, Robin H          10 Mantas-CA            1:38.63    1:36.92  
                  44.54     1:36.92 (52.38)                                        
 14 Tully, Joshua m           10 SPLA-CA              1:36.82    1:40.13  
                  47.31     1:40.13 (52.82)                                        
GHST - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Tobi T            10 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:30.34  
                  42.55     1:30.34 (47.79)                                        
  2 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW-CA              1:52.98    1:36.22  
                  44.90     1:36.22 (51.32)                                        
  3 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA              1:45.38    1:39.15  
                  48.44     1:39.15 (50.71)                                        
  4 Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA               1:42.43    1:39.52  
                  47.33     1:39.52 (52.19)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Mason R            9 SACA-CA                   NT    1:39.80  
                  47.98     1:39.80 (51.82)                                        
  6 Stolper, Ethan S          10 JCCW-CA              1:40.76    1:43.99  
                  49.18     1:43.99 (54.81)                                        
  7 Wang, Eric S              10 BREA-CA              1:45.38    1:45.81  
                  48.90     1:45.81 (56.91)                                        
  8 Clements, Chase R          9 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:48.04  
                  50.70     1:48.04 (57.34)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Kenny K           10 RIPT-CA              1:48.81    1:51.33  
                  53.18     1:51.33 (58.15)                                        
 10 Banash, Stanley J          8 MVN-CA                    NT    1:52.98  
                  55.53     1:52.98 (57.45)                                        
 11 Yoo, Nathen J             10 BREA-CA                   NT    1:53.50  
                  52.05   1:53.50 (1:01.45)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Finn M          10 MVN-CA               2:01.13    1:53.69  
                  54.77     1:53.69 (58.92)                                        
 13 Reid, Stephen K           10 SCAL-CA              1:50.32    1:54.36  
                  56.16     1:54.36 (58.20)                                        
 -- Reyes, Adrian             10 GWSC-CA              2:07.36         DQ  
                  52.68        DQ (1:02.38)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Darren D           9 SACA-CA                16.23      15.24  
  2 Vu, Peter N                9 RIPT-CA                17.33      15.44  
  3 Dilts, Coulter R           9 RIPT-CA                16.87      16.33  
  4 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA                 15.64      16.47  
  5 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA                17.43      16.61  
  6 Jordan, Jake              10 LBSH-CA                17.21      17.06  
  7 Nguyen, Tobi T            10 RIPT-CA                21.20      17.82  
  8 Ramirez, Ryan G           10 NBS-CA                 18.71      17.92  
  9 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA                19.77      18.65  
 10 Quil, Benjamin Y           9 RIPT-CA                23.42      19.85  
 11 Dang, Jaden T             10 GWSC-CA                23.42      20.39  
 12 Wang, Kyle Y               9 UN-04-CA/BREA          27.67      21.07  
 13 Kitcher, Heath A           9 GSC-CA                 21.27      22.65  
 14 Vasquez, Nathaniel P      10 BREA-CA                28.45      24.34  
 15 Reyes, Adrian             10 GWSC-CA                27.12      24.64  
 16 Hundeby, Markus R          7 SCAL-CA                29.66      25.78  
 17 Valentine, Miles L         9 JCCW-CA                33.28      31.26  
 -- Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA                 26.95         DQ  
GHST - Division  
  1 Gray, Oliver J            10 UN-05-CA/GSC              NT      15.56  
  2 Lee, Holden M              9 RIPT-CA                   NT      15.85  
  3 Bui, Cody T                9 RIPT-CA                   NT      16.80  
  4 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA                    NT      16.95  
  5 Chang, Zachary C          10 BREA-CA                   NT      17.31  
  6 Dang, Christopher P        8 UN-02-CA/RIPT             NT      17.71  
  7 Xu, Leo                   10 SACA-CA                   NT      17.75  
  8 Armstrong, Seth R         10 GWSC-CA                   NT      18.21  
  9 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW-CA                   NT      18.76  
 10 Wang, Eric S              10 BREA-CA                   NT      19.44  
 11 Caruso, Jun N             10 GWSC-CA                   NT      19.61  
 12 Sullivan, Finn M          10 MVN-CA                    NT      20.34  
 13 Alickolli, Jason           9 GWSC-CA                   NT      20.55  
 14 Nguyen, Kenny K           10 RIPT-CA                   NT      24.94  
 15 Grazioli, Nate M          10 SCAT-CA                   NT      25.55  
 16 Bhang, Daniel              9 GSC-CA                    NT      26.45  
 17 Slavich, Kyler J           9 RIPT-CA                   NT      27.53  
 -- Honarvar, Seena S          9 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Chung, Ethan A             9 JCCW-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Stary, Lakai A             9 LBSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cowdell, Christopher R    10 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Peng, Cameron              9 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Huynh, Vinh L              9 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Anthony          10 BREA-CA                31.97      31.24  
  2 Gray, Oliver J            10 UN-05-CA/GSC           32.43      32.03  
  3 Nguyen, Darren D           9 SACA-CA                32.07      33.09  
  4 Dilts, Coulter R           9 RIPT-CA                36.72      34.12  
  5 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA-CA                33.64      34.68  
  6 Quan, Evan C               9 GSC-CA                 38.19      35.40  
  7 Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA                36.55      35.80  
  8 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA                 34.64      36.02  
  9 Deshler, Noah M            9 SCAL-CA                36.96      36.03  
 10 Dang, Christopher P        8 UN-02-CA/RIPT          37.90      36.47  
 11 Luu, Preston K            10 RIPT-CA                37.07      36.59  
 12 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA                 35.44      37.01  
 13 Jordan, Jake              10 LBSH-CA                35.40      37.05  
 14 Weijland, Nolan L          9 SACA-CA                37.69      37.17  
 15 Story, Jackson D           9 GSC-CA                 36.71      37.27  
 16 Li, Jerry Y                9 BREA-CA                41.50      37.28  
 17 Her, Benson                8 BREA-CA                35.92      37.86  
 18 Wang, Max                 10 BREA-CA                38.91      37.87  
 19 Young, Paul M              9 GWSC-CA                36.86      38.28  
 20 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA                42.95      38.33  
 21 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA-CA                39.33      39.90  
 22 Armstrong, Seth R         10 GWSC-CA                43.31      42.20  
 -- Nguyen, Mason R            9 SACA-CA                41.05         DQ  
 -- Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW-CA                41.56         DQ  
GHST - Division  
  1 Caruso, Jun N             10 GWSC-CA                48.95      40.29  
  2 Koehler, Robin H          10 Mantas-CA              44.41      41.33  
  3 Sandvig, Caleb J           9 GWSC-CA                43.34      43.49  
  4 Wang, Jared I              9 SCAL-CA                43.93      43.51  
  5 Stolper, Ethan S          10 JCCW-CA                46.07      44.33  
  6 Huang, Ryan Y             10 JCCW-CA                   NT      45.95  
  7 Dang, Jaden T             10 GWSC-CA                45.41      46.19  
  8 Reiter, Andrew J          10 MVN-CA                    NT      47.55  
  9 Garriga, Jayden c          9 SPLA-CA                47.54      49.06  
 10 Stolper, Austin L          9 JCCW-CA                50.38      49.38  
 11 Reyes, Adrian             10 GWSC-CA                53.78      50.49  
 12 Nguyen, Anthony P          9 RIPT-CA              1:12.28      50.52  
 13 Brewster, Jack S          10 RIPT-CA                   NT      51.30  
 14 Cervantes, Jude A          9 MVN-CA                 54.45      53.49  
 15 Clements, Chase R          9 AZOT-CA                   NT      55.44  
 16 Brewster, Chue C           9 RIPT-CA                   NT      55.93  
 17 Cardoso, Chase J           9 SCAT-CA                54.45      56.09  
 18 Mai, Dawson                9 NBS-CA                 49.45      58.33  
 19 Moore, Henry T            10 MVN-CA                    NT      59.54  
 20 Ballinger, Owen K          9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:03.61  
 -- Sullivan, Finn M          10 MVN-CA                 48.68         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Gray, Oliver J            10 UN-05-CA/GSC         1:11.56    1:09.43  
                  33.20     1:09.43 (36.23)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Anthony          10 BREA-CA              1:24.22    1:09.83  
                  32.87     1:09.83 (36.96)                                        
  3 Quan, Evan C               9 GSC-CA               1:27.83    1:20.10  
                  37.79     1:20.10 (42.31)                                        
  4 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA               1:25.96    1:20.46  
                  37.84     1:20.46 (42.62)                                        
  5 Bui, Cody T                9 RIPT-CA              1:25.92    1:21.25  
                  37.21     1:21.25 (44.04)                                        
  6 Her, Benson                8 BREA-CA              1:26.31    1:22.87  
                  38.18     1:22.87 (44.69)                                        
  7 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA-CA              1:28.62    1:27.64  
                  39.57     1:27.64 (48.07)                                        
GHST - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Ryan G           10 NBS-CA               1:32.05    1:26.99  
                  40.45     1:26.99 (46.54)                                        
  2 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA               1:30.71    1:32.28  
                  43.86     1:32.28 (48.42)                                        
  3 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA                    NT    1:32.57  
                  39.15     1:32.57 (53.42)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Mason R            9 SACA-CA              1:49.07         DQ  
                  41.24          DQ (53.91)                                        
 -- Chung, Ethan A             9 JCCW-CA                   NT        DFS  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Vu, Peter N                9 RIPT-CA              1:12.27    1:11.50  
                  34.28     1:11.50 (37.22)                                        
  2 Lee, Holden M              9 RIPT-CA              1:18.25    1:12.47  
                  33.85     1:12.47 (38.62)                                        
  3 Gray, Oliver J            10 UN-05-CA/GSC         1:14.50    1:13.12  
                  34.19     1:13.12 (38.93)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Anthony          10 BREA-CA              1:22.43    1:15.35  
                  36.04     1:15.35 (39.31)                                        
  5 Quan, Evan C               9 GSC-CA               1:15.57    1:16.28  
                  37.19     1:16.28 (39.09)                                        
  6 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA               1:21.87    1:20.58  
                  38.57     1:20.58 (42.01)                                        
  7 Dilts, Coulter R           9 RIPT-CA              1:23.87    1:20.89  
                  38.81     1:20.89 (42.08)                                        
  8 Wang, Max                 10 BREA-CA              1:19.89    1:21.44  
                  39.74     1:21.44 (41.70)                                        
  9 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA-CA              1:24.43    1:21.72  
                  40.00     1:21.72 (41.72)                                        
 10 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA               1:21.42    1:23.10  
                  39.60     1:23.10 (43.50)                                        
 11 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA              1:26.97    1:24.40  
                  40.04     1:24.40 (44.36)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Mason T            9 JCCW-CA              1:21.53    1:24.98  
                  38.94     1:24.98 (46.04)                                        
 13 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA               1:24.34    1:25.94  
                  38.89     1:25.94 (47.05)                                        
 14 Koehler, Robin H          10 Mantas-CA            1:27.89    1:27.10  
                  42.16     1:27.10 (44.94)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Darren D           9 SACA-CA              1:15.36         DQ  
                  35.37          DQ (42.79)                                        
 -- Deshler, Noah M            9 SCAL-CA              1:22.88         DQ  
                  41.43          DQ (43.57)                                        
GHST - Division  
  1 Dang, Christopher P        8 UN-02-CA/RIPT        1:28.39    1:25.06  
                  40.84     1:25.06 (44.22)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Ryan G           10 NBS-CA               1:28.17    1:27.68  
                  40.15     1:27.68 (47.53)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Blake T            7 JCCW-CA              1:30.72    1:30.23  
                  40.73     1:30.23 (49.50)                                        
  4 Tully, Joshua m           10 SPLA-CA              1:32.36    1:33.56  
                  46.20     1:33.56 (47.36)                                        
  5 Quil, Benjamin Y           9 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:33.66  
                  43.19     1:33.66 (50.47)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Finn M          10 MVN-CA               1:37.97    1:37.89  
                  46.81     1:37.89 (51.08)                                        
  7 Wang, Kyle Y               9 UN-04-CA/BREA        1:45.13    1:38.61  
                  47.48     1:38.61 (51.13)                                        
  8 Wang, Jared I              9 SCAL-CA              1:36.84    1:38.66  
                  45.81     1:38.66 (52.85)                                        
  9 Reid, Stephen K           10 SCAL-CA              1:50.84    1:41.34  
                  52.50     1:41.34 (48.84)                                        
 10 Reyes, Adrian             10 GWSC-CA              1:49.67    1:45.15  
                  55.45     1:45.15 (49.70)                                        
 11 Cook, Caden B             10 GWSC-CA              1:50.12    1:46.47  
                  51.67     1:46.47 (54.80)                                        
 12 Cowdell, Christopher R    10 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:50.97  
                  59.48     1:50.97 (51.49)                                        
 13 Hundeby, Markus R          7 SCAL-CA              2:23.65    1:55.20  
 14 Kitcher, Heath A           9 GSC-CA                    NT    2:01.89  
                  55.18   2:01.89 (1:06.71)                                        
 -- Alickolli, Jason           9 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  45.22          DQ (49.93)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Mason R            9 SACA-CA              1:32.84         DQ  
                  42.08          DQ (50.17)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Gray, Oliver J            10 UN-05-CA/GSC         2:36.37    2:32.29  
                  32.89     1:13.45 (40.56)     1:57.81 (44.36)     2:32.29 (34.48)
  2 Ramirez, Anthony          10 BREA-CA              2:45.99    2:39.84  
                  34.01     1:15.24 (41.23)     2:03.90 (48.66)     2:39.84 (35.94)
  3 Quan, Evan C               9 GSC-CA               2:46.72    2:47.29  
                  38.25     1:21.89 (43.64)     2:09.52 (47.63)     2:47.29 (37.77)
  4 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA-CA              2:54.85    2:48.47  
                  40.13     1:24.07 (43.94)     2:12.23 (48.16)     2:48.47 (36.24)
  5 Her, Benson                8 BREA-CA              3:04.80    2:48.91  
                  38.76     1:22.23 (43.47)     2:12.13 (49.90)     2:48.91 (36.78)
  6 MacGregor, Gavin N        10 GSC-CA               2:56.82    2:50.44  
                  38.02     1:20.48 (42.46)     2:11.24 (50.76)     2:50.44 (39.20)
  7 Dilts, Coulter R           9 RIPT-CA              3:03.38    2:53.42  
                  37.43     1:24.00 (46.57)     2:14.96 (50.96)     2:53.42 (38.46)
  8 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA               3:04.20    2:54.18  
                  39.96     1:24.91 (44.95)     2:15.27 (50.36)     2:54.18 (38.91)
  9 Wang, Max                 10 BREA-CA              3:09.78    2:54.27  
                  43.71     1:31.27 (47.56)     2:16.95 (45.68)     2:54.27 (37.32)
 10 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW-CA              3:19.78    2:56.91  
                  39.61     1:24.65 (45.04)     2:16.42 (51.77)     2:56.91 (40.49)
 11 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA               2:56.06    2:59.15  
                  42.15     1:29.29 (47.14)     2:19.60 (50.31)     2:59.15 (39.55)
 12 Dang, Christopher P        8 UN-02-CA/RIPT        3:03.79    3:00.96  
                  41.37     1:30.53 (49.16)     2:19.39 (48.86)     3:00.96 (41.57)
 13 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA              2:58.38    3:02.65  
                  43.77     1:31.75 (47.98)     2:21.93 (50.18)     3:02.65 (40.72)
GHST - Division  
  1 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA              3:20.53    3:07.10  
                  41.13     1:32.64 (51.51)     2:25.42 (52.78)     3:07.10 (41.68)
  2 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA                    NT    3:11.55  
                  41.65     1:30.23 (48.58)     2:29.89 (59.66)     3:11.55 (41.66)
  3 Sullivan, Finn M          10 MVN-CA               3:39.22    3:21.94  
                  49.37     1:41.03 (51.66)     2:39.34 (58.31)     3:21.94 (42.60)
  4 Banash, Stanley J          8 MVN-CA                    NT    3:30.07  
                  48.35     1:42.57 (54.22)   2:43.64 (1:01.07)     3:30.07 (46.43)
  5 Moore, Henry T            10 MVN-CA                    NT    3:31.59  
                  57.08     1:51.84 (54.76)     2:45.76 (53.92)     3:31.59 (45.83)
  6 Brewster, Jack S          10 RIPT-CA                   NT    3:40.57  
                  55.62     1:48.35 (52.73)   2:50.92 (1:02.57)     3:40.57 (49.65)
  7 Kaushek, Alexander A       9 MVN-CA                    NT    3:53.73  
                  55.19   1:56.60 (1:01.41)   3:03.16 (1:06.56)     3:53.73 (50.57)
  8 Calen, Joshua J           10 MVN-CA                    NT    3:56.51  
                  53.85   1:54.21 (1:00.36)   3:02.51 (1:08.30)     3:56.51 (54.00)
 -- Reiter, Andrew J          10 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  57.27   2:04.37 (1:07.10)   3:14.21 (1:09.84)        DQ (1:01.84)
 -- Streeter, Max S            9 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  50.60     1:41.40 (50.80)     2:40.84 (59.44)          DQ (45.78)
 -- Nguyen, Mason R            9 SACA-CA              3:21.13         DQ  
                  43.53     1:35.16 (51.63)     2:31.80 (56.64)          DQ (47.55)
 -- Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  51.30     1:41.50 (50.20)     2:36.33 (54.83)          DQ (48.47)
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            1:01.42      55.19  
     1) Vu, Peter N 9                   2) Nguyen, Tobi T 10              
     3) Bui, Cody T 9                   4) Lee, Holden M 9                
                  27.49       55.19 (27.70)                                        
  2 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                                 NT    1:00.05  
     1) Weijland, Nolan L 9             2) Barnes, Julian L 10            
     3) Nguyen, Mason R 9               4) Nguyen, Darren D 9             
                  29.71     1:00.05 (30.34)                                        
  3 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                                    NT    1:03.47  
     1) Stewart, Max L 9                2) Azizi, Taren S 10              
     3) Valentine, Chase E 9            4) Pariser, Elias J 10            
                  30.68     1:03.47 (32.79)                                        
  4 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'                 NT    1:04.35  
     1) Dilts, Coulter R 9              2) Slavich, Kyler J 9             
     3) Luu, Preston K 10               4) Brewster, Jack S 10            
                  35.90     1:04.35 (28.45)                                        
  5 J C C Waves-CA  'B'                                    NT    1:14.64  
     1) Valentine, Miles L 9            2) Huang, Gawan 9                 
     3) Huang, Ryan Y 10                4) Kamel, Benny W 9               
                  39.98     1:14.64 (34.66)                                        
 -- SOCAL Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:10.10         DQ  
     1) Deshler, Noah M 9               2) Song, Jacob 10                 
     3) Wang, Jared I 9                 4) Thomas, Quinn W 9              
                  34.84          DQ (34.07)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                 NT    1:58.65  
     1) Vu, Peter N 9                   2) Herman, Ranen G 10             
     3) Nguyen, Tobi T 10               4) Lee, Holden M 9                
                  29.19       59.33 (30.14)     1:29.44 (30.11)     1:58.65 (29.21)
  2 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'                 NT    2:12.40  
     1) Luu, Preston K 10               2) Dilts, Coulter R 9             
     3) Quil, Benjamin Y 9              4) Bui, Cody T 9                  
                  31.21     1:04.41 (33.20)     1:41.23 (36.82)     2:12.40 (31.17)
  3 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                                    NT    2:29.91  
     1) Stolper, Ethan S 10             2) Chung, Ethan A 9               
     3) Pariser, Elias J 10             4) Azizi, Taren S 10              
                  34.80     1:20.45 (45.65)     1:54.62 (34.17)     2:29.91 (35.29)
 -- Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                                 NT         DQ  
     1) Barnes, Julian L 10             2) Nguyen, Mason R 9              
     3) Xu, Leo 10                      4) Nguyen, Darren D 9             
                  30.86     1:06.44 (35.58)     1:40.38 (33.94)          DQ (29.79)
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                 NT    1:03.53  
     1) Lee, Holden M 9                 2) Herman, Ranen G 10             
     3) Bui, Cody T 9                   4) Vu, Peter N 9                  
                  34.28     1:03.53 (29.25)                                        
  2 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'                 NT    1:08.44  
     1) Luu, Preston K 10               2) Nguyen, Tobi T 10              
     3) Dilts, Coulter R 9              4) Quil, Benjamin Y 9             
                  36.78     1:08.44 (31.66)                                        
  3 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                                    NT    1:17.51  
     1) Stolper, Ethan S 10             2) Pariser, Elias J 10            
     3) Azizi, Taren S 10               4) Chung, Ethan A 9               
                  40.10     1:17.51 (37.41)                                        
  4 SOCAL Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:20.20    1:18.24  
     1) Wang, Jared I 9                 2) Reid, Stephen K 10             
     3) Deshler, Noah M 9               4) Cowdell, Christopher R 10      
                  46.11     1:18.24 (32.13)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            2:14.64    2:16.89  
     1) Bui, Cody T 9                   2) Vu, Peter N 9                  
     3) Lee, Holden M 9                 4) Nguyen, Tobi T 10              
                  35.43     1:13.96 (38.53)     1:47.45 (33.49)     2:16.89 (29.44)
  2 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                                    NT    2:35.23  
     1) Azizi, Taren S 10               2) Valentine, Chase E 9           
     3) Stewart, Max L 9                4) Pariser, Elias J 10            
                  39.67     1:25.41 (45.74)     2:02.08 (36.67)     2:35.23 (33.15)
  3 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            2:43.29    2:44.46  
     1) Luu, Preston K 10               2) Brewster, Jack S 10            
     3) Dilts, Coulter R 9              4) Slavich, Kyler J 9             
                  36.54     1:31.30 (54.76)     2:03.72 (32.42)     2:44.46 (40.74)
 
Boys 11-12 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Tunnicliff, Sean M        12 LBSH-CA                13.96      12.98  
  2 Tran, Ryan H              12 GWSC-CA                16.15      14.50  
  3 Besack, Jacob R           12 BGST-CA                19.25      14.56  
  4 Tran, Gavin K             11 GWSC-CA                17.40      14.58  
  5 Carman, Timmy C           12 BGST-CA                16.28      14.76  
  6 Kamel, Jamie P            11 JCCW-CA                15.06      14.80  
  7 Matsuda, Trevor M         11 RIPT-CA                15.57      15.27  
  8 Dominguez, Eduardo M      11 LBSH-CA                15.96      15.89  
  9 Jones, Ethan N            11 GWSC-CA                18.26      15.91  
 10 Moncada Morales, Franco   11 LBSH-CA                16.60      16.10  
 11 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA                22.00      16.12  
 12 Huynh, Goten              11 RIPT-CA                15.71      16.59  
 13 Allred, Joshua J          11 BGST-CA                19.63      17.40  
 14 Nguyen, Denny             11 GWSC-CA                22.02      17.98  
GHST - Division  
  1 Palcza, Tas T             12 RIPT-CA                   NT      13.06  
  2 Xu, Peter                 12 SACA-CA                   NT      13.48  
  3 Connloe, Ryan N           11 RIPT-CA/RIPT              NT      13.86  
  4 LeSieur, Finn J           12 NBS-CA                    NT      13.89  
  5 Haga, Wiley C             12 LBSH-CA                   NT      14.05  
  6 Wang, Jayson Y            12 UN-04-CA/BREA             NT      14.30  
  7 Bui, Andrew T             11 RIPT-CA                   NT      14.41  
  8 Pham, Benjamin H          12 RIPT-CA                   NT      14.48  
  9 Harper, Holden W          11 GWSC-CA                   NT      14.79  
 10 Urinsco, Ian J            11 GWSC-CA                   NT      15.59  
 11 Ford, Jackson G           12 GWSC-CA                   NT      15.68  
 12 Luong, Bao G              12 GWSC-CA                   NT      15.74  
 13 Joyce, Ian P              11 SCAC-CA                   NT      16.02  
 14 Elsanadi, John I          11 GSC-CA                    NT      16.33  
 15 Phillips, Noah H          11 LBSH-CA                   NT      16.62  
 16 Easterday, Aaron b        11 SPLA-CA                   NT      16.70  
 17 Aromin, Logan C           12 GSC-CA                    NT      16.73  
 18 Lawless, Laszlo E         12 GWSC-CA                   NT      16.78  
 19 Morris, Jack A            12 GSC-CA                    NT      16.86  
 20 Weingarten, Rowan L       11 MVN-CA                    NT      17.11  
 21 Alyanakian, Levon         11 GSC-CA                    NT      17.31  
 22 Terry, Jake A             11 GSC-CA                    NT      17.33  
 23 Slowinski, Ian A          11 LBSH-CA                   NT      17.40  
 23 Popp, Vaughn A            12 SCAC-CA                   NT      17.40  
 25 Stone, Ben N              11 SCAC-CA                   NT      17.60  
 26 Li, Grant                 12 BREA-CA                   NT      18.39  
 27 Brophy, Tyler D           12 SCAT-CA                   NT      18.47  
 28 Hood-Sanchez, Diego A     11 SCAL-CA                   NT      19.03  
 29 Dunphy, Luke E            11 GSC-CA                    NT      19.43  
 30 Abdelmalek, Abanoub       11 GSC-CA                    NT      20.09  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Genesis T         12 RIPT-CA                27.70      25.29  
  2 Palcza, Tas T             12 RIPT-CA                28.75      26.41  
  3 Luu, James M              12 RIPT-CA                29.45      26.88  
  4 Lough, Max C              12 UN-04-CA/BREA          27.71      27.08  
  5 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA                 29.15      27.72  
  6 Graff, Aaron K            12 GSC-CA                 28.19      28.29  
  7 Tunnicliff, Sean M        12 LBSH-CA                30.52      28.37  
  8 Wang, Jayson Y            12 UN-04-CA/BREA          28.69      28.72  
  9 Chen, Qihui               12 GWSC-CA                28.64      28.74  
 10 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA                 29.97      28.81  
 11 Hsu, Matthew              11 BREA-CA                29.32      28.88  
 12 Connloe, Ryan N           11 RIPT-CA/RIPT           28.31      28.89  
 13 Yang, Brandon M           12 SCAL-CA                29.82      29.47  
 14 Vasquez, Patrick S        12 BREA-CA                29.65      29.70  
 15 Yates, Charles W          12 JCCW-CA                32.47      29.99  
 16 Shaff, Mason e            11 SPLA-CA                29.65      30.12  
 17 Andriashvili, George g    12 SPLA-CA                28.65      30.35  
 18 Shiono, Taisho            11 SACA-CA                30.49      30.53  
 19 Cassiano, Luke W          12 GWSC-CA                31.44      30.81  
 20 Chung, Bradin             12 SACA-CA                33.71      30.87  
 21 Jenkins, Luca             11 JCCW-CA                30.68      30.98  
 22 Beckett, Austin L         12 SACA-CA                31.19      30.99  
 23 Harper, Holden W          11 GWSC-CA                31.55      31.06  
 24 Ho, RJ I                  12 SACA-CA                33.37      31.14  
 25 Nguyen, Max T             11 JCCW-CA                31.34      31.29  
 26 Eng, Alex W               12 GSC-CA                 32.21      31.57  
 27 Matsuda, Trevor M         11 RIPT-CA                31.18      31.75  
 28 Huynh, Goten              11 RIPT-CA                32.19      32.04  
 28 Weber, Dane E             11 SCAL-CA                31.00      32.04  
 30 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA                32.48      33.26  
 31 Phan, Kai D               11 RIPT-CA                33.22      33.59  
 32 Terry, Jake A             11 GSC-CA                 33.72      33.69  
 33 O'Brien, Ben C            11 GWSC-CA                33.32      34.01  
GHST - Division  
  1 Pham, Benjamin H          12 RIPT-CA                   NT      28.66  
  2 Haga, Wiley C             12 LBSH-CA                   NT      28.97  
  3 Sanchez, Isaac C          12 RIPT-CA                   NT      30.71  
  4 Williams, Max R           12 MVN-CA                    NT      30.92  
  5 Morris, Jack A            12 GSC-CA                 34.41      32.65  
  6 Sarrafi, Arman A          12 MVN-CA                 37.03      33.48  
  7 Jung, Cooper L            12 RIPT-CA                36.59      33.50  
  8 Chen, Aaron Y             11 BREA-CA                38.86      33.57  
  9 Chen, Kyle Y              11 BREA-CA                38.73      33.60  
 10 Aminloo, Ryan             11 SACA-CA                34.77      33.76  
 11 Dominguez, Eduardo M      11 LBSH-CA                   NT      33.78  
 12 Karimi, Nima              12 SACA-CA                35.89      33.89  
 13 Li, Justin D              11 MVN-CA                 35.43      34.03  
 14 Zhou, David               12 BREA-CA                34.43      34.46  
 15 Moncada Morales, Franco   11 LBSH-CA                36.16      34.99  
 16 Slowinski, Ian A          11 LBSH-CA                40.96      35.54  
 17 Jones, Ethan N            11 GWSC-CA                35.46      35.86  
 18 Neal, Gavin R             12 GWSC-CA                   NT      36.33  
 19 Aromin, Logan C           12 GSC-CA                    NT      36.45  
 20 Abadi, Cyrus S            11 MVN-CA                 37.47      36.55  
 21 Wozniak, Owen A           11 MVN-CA                    NT      37.20  
 22 Kempf, Christopher J      12 MVN-CA                    NT      37.46  
 23 Nguyen, Michael M         12 GWSC-CA                   NT      38.73  
 24 Stevens, Ryder B          11 RIPT-CA                39.40      38.74  
 25 Jiang, Kevin Q            11 GSC-CA                    NT      42.08  
 26 Dunphy, Luke E            11 GSC-CA                 44.22      46.16  
 27 Brophy, Tyler D           12 SCAT-CA                42.63      48.67  
 28 Stieber, Tyler D          11 GSC-CA                 47.97      49.34  
 29 Wu, Philip                11 GSC-CA                    NT      49.54  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Genesis T         12 RIPT-CA                57.15      56.77  
                  27.06       56.77 (29.71)                                        
  2 Palcza, Tas T             12 RIPT-CA                58.70      59.01  
                  27.64       59.01 (31.37)                                        
  3 Lough, Max C              12 UN-04-CA/BREA        1:00.20    1:00.15  
                  28.92     1:00.15 (31.23)                                        
  4 Clansen, Riley S          12 SCAL-CA              1:04.88    1:00.16  
                  29.17     1:00.16 (30.99)                                        
  5 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA                 59.74    1:01.22  
                  29.03     1:01.22 (32.19)                                        
  6 Sandvig, Aiden B          11 GWSC-CA              1:05.05    1:01.93  
                  30.44     1:01.93 (31.49)                                        
  7 Pham, Benjamin H          12 RIPT-CA              1:03.36    1:02.10  
                  30.38     1:02.10 (31.72)                                        
  8 Bertino, Dylan T          12 SCAL-CA              1:03.08    1:02.14  
                  30.30     1:02.14 (31.84)                                        
  9 Wang, Jayson Y            12 UN-04-CA/BREA        1:03.11    1:02.68  
                  30.00     1:02.68 (32.68)                                        
 10 Tunnicliff, Sean M        12 LBSH-CA              1:09.67    1:03.41  
                  30.33     1:03.41 (33.08)                                        
 11 Chen, Qihui               12 GWSC-CA              1:01.89    1:03.42  
                  30.04     1:03.42 (33.38)                                        
 12 Luu, James M              12 RIPT-CA                59.29    1:04.10  
                  29.36     1:04.10 (34.74)                                        
 13 Connloe, Ryan N           11 RIPT-CA/RIPT           59.97    1:04.38  
                  30.83     1:04.38 (33.55)                                        
 14 Sego, Cade R              12 BREA-CA              1:00.75    1:04.47  
                  30.92     1:04.47 (33.55)                                        
 15 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA               1:05.94    1:05.07  
                  31.36     1:05.07 (33.71)                                        
 16 Abshier, Michael R        12 SCAL-CA              1:08.35    1:05.13  
                  30.93     1:05.13 (34.20)                                        
 17 Paganos, Jordan V         11 BREA-CA              1:06.74    1:07.38  
                  32.65     1:07.38 (34.73)                                        
 18 Matsuda, Trevor M         11 RIPT-CA              1:07.95    1:09.76  
                  33.55     1:09.76 (36.21)                                        
 19 Tran, Ryan H              12 GWSC-CA              1:13.97    1:09.78  
                  33.04     1:09.78 (36.74)                                        
 20 Cassiano, Luke W          12 GWSC-CA              1:07.95    1:10.02  
                  33.05     1:10.02 (36.97)                                        
 21 Matheis, Tommy O          11 UN-05-CA/GSC         1:09.33    1:10.67  
                  33.98     1:10.67 (36.69)                                        
 22 Harper, Holden W          11 GWSC-CA              1:08.83    1:11.95  
                  34.27     1:11.95 (37.68)                                        
 23 Williams, Max R           12 MVN-CA               1:14.99    1:12.22  
                  33.80     1:12.22 (38.42)                                        
 24 Ford, Jackson G           12 GWSC-CA              1:17.46    1:12.23  
                  34.79     1:12.23 (37.44)                                        
 25 Besack, Jacob R           12 BGST-CA              1:13.43    1:12.27  
                  34.74     1:12.27 (37.53)                                        
 26 Demuro, Giovanni L        11 SCAL-CA              1:17.55    1:13.05  
                  34.62     1:13.05 (38.43)                                        
 27 Winarto, Joshua F         11 MVN-CA               1:13.89    1:13.35  
                  35.71     1:13.35 (37.64)                                        
 28 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA              1:11.23    1:13.59  
                  34.98     1:13.59 (38.61)                                        
 29 Ramirez, Benjamin A       12 GSC-CA               1:15.24    1:15.72  
                  34.76     1:15.72 (40.96)                                        
 30 Ensley, Liam S            11 JCCW-CA              1:15.86    1:16.17  
                  34.60     1:16.17 (41.57)                                        
 31 Morris, Jack A            12 GSC-CA               1:19.20    1:17.11  
                  35.56     1:17.11 (41.55)                                        
GHST - Division  
  1 LeSieur, Finn J           12 NBS-CA                    NT    1:03.88  
                  30.57     1:03.88 (33.31)                                        
  2 Haga, Wiley C             12 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:06.37  
                  31.61     1:06.37 (34.76)                                        
  3 Yang, Brandon M           12 SCAL-CA              1:23.25    1:06.96  
                  31.76     1:06.96 (35.20)                                        
  4 Sarrafi, Arman A          12 MVN-CA               1:28.34    1:15.70  
                  36.26     1:15.70 (39.44)                                        
  5 Phan, Kai D               11 RIPT-CA              1:25.65    1:19.19  
                  36.63     1:19.19 (42.56)                                        
  6 Weingarten, Rowan L       11 MVN-CA               1:21.52    1:19.25  
                  36.44     1:19.25 (42.81)                                        
  7 Moncada Morales, Franco   11 LBSH-CA              1:22.70    1:21.30  
                  37.55     1:21.30 (43.75)                                        
  8 Joyce, Ian P              11 SCAC-CA                   NT    1:21.73  
                1:33.70         1:21.73 ( )                                        
  9 Abadi, Cyrus S            11 MVN-CA               1:24.43    1:21.97  
                  38.26     1:21.97 (43.71)                                        
 10 Knapp, Josh               11 SACA-CA              1:21.86    1:22.55  
                  39.85     1:22.55 (42.70)                                        
 11 Jones, Ethan N            11 GWSC-CA              1:19.99    1:23.58  
                  39.42     1:23.58 (44.16)                                        
 12 Wozniak, Owen A           11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:23.85  
                  38.21     1:23.85 (45.64)                                        
 13 Slowinski, Ian A          11 LBSH-CA              1:25.61    1:24.09  
                  39.20     1:24.09 (44.89)                                        
 14 Terry, Jake A             11 GSC-CA               1:19.29    1:24.17  
                  39.45     1:24.17 (44.72)                                        
 15 Li, Grant                 12 BREA-CA                   NT    1:24.58  
                  38.90     1:24.58 (45.68)                                        
 16 Urinsco, Ian J            11 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:24.99  
                  39.21     1:24.99 (45.78)                                        
 17 Stevens, Ryder B          11 RIPT-CA              1:28.28    1:25.54  
                  39.94     1:25.54 (45.60)                                        
 18 Panorama, Samuel L        11 BREA-CA              1:29.59    1:28.90  
                  40.81     1:28.90 (48.09)                                        
 19 Baker, Brian T            11 SPLA-CA              1:28.90    1:30.18  
                  41.60     1:30.18 (48.58)                                        
 20 Hood-Sanchez, Diego A     11 SCAL-CA              1:33.54    1:30.51  
                  41.95     1:30.51 (48.56)                                        
 21 Nguyen, Denny             11 GWSC-CA              1:34.10    1:30.87  
                  42.73     1:30.87 (48.14)                                        
 22 Nguyen, Jesper W          11 SACA-CA              1:23.93    1:31.86  
                  39.78     1:31.86 (52.08)                                        
 23 Allred, Joshua J          11 BGST-CA              1:28.55    1:33.03  
                  42.05     1:33.03 (50.98)                                        
 24 Alyanakian, Levon         11 GSC-CA               1:39.12    1:34.99  
                  41.64     1:34.99 (53.35)                                        
 25 Dunphy, Luke E            11 GSC-CA               2:00.98    1:42.21  
                  47.45     1:42.21 (54.76)                                        
 26 Lopez, Nick N             12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:44.53  
                  48.90     1:44.53 (55.63)                                        
 27 Abdelmalek, Abanoub       11 GSC-CA               1:52.67    1:46.80  
                  47.81     1:46.80 (58.99)                                        
 28 Brophy, Tyler D           12 SCAT-CA              1:41.21    1:49.35  
                  49.27   1:49.35 (1:00.08)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Chen, Qihui               12 GWSC-CA                17.26      15.60  
  2 Huynh, Goten              11 RIPT-CA                19.97      18.12  
  3 Jung, Cooper L            12 RIPT-CA                20.87      18.74  
  4 Aminloo, Ryan             11 SACA-CA                22.07      19.14  
  5 Moncada Morales, Franco   11 LBSH-CA                20.94      20.18  
  6 Dominguez, Eduardo M      11 LBSH-CA                23.07      21.76  
GHST - Division  
  1 Pham, Benjamin H          12 RIPT-CA                   NT      16.47  
  2 Jenkins, Luca             11 JCCW-CA                   NT      16.51  
  3 Tunnicliff, Sean M        12 LBSH-CA                   NT      16.54  
  4 Cassiano, Luke W          12 GWSC-CA                   NT      17.17  
  5 Chu, Colin D              12 RIPT-CA                   NT      17.45  
  6 Haga, Wiley C             12 LBSH-CA                   NT      17.54  
  7 Vansomphone, Arin P       11 RIPT-CA                   NT      17.60  
  8 Ho, RJ I                  12 SACA-CA                   NT      18.45  
  9 Eng, Alex W               12 GSC-CA                    NT      19.54  
 10 Zhou, David               12 BREA-CA                   NT      19.89  
 11 Neal, Gavin R             12 GWSC-CA                   NT      20.44  
 12 Aromin, Logan C           12 GSC-CA                    NT      20.74  
 13 Karimi, Nima              12 SACA-CA                   NT      21.12  
 14 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA                   NT      21.19  
 15 Stevens, Ryder B          11 RIPT-CA                   NT      21.46  
 16 Slowinski, Ian A          11 LBSH-CA                   NT      22.76  
 17 Jiang, Kevin Q            11 GSC-CA                    NT      23.25  
 18 Dunphy, Luke E            11 GSC-CA                    NT      24.95  
 19 Brophy, Tyler D           12 SCAT-CA                   NT      28.05  
 -- Stieber, Tyler D          11 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Genesis T         12 RIPT-CA                32.81      31.66  
  2 Bertino, Dylan T          12 SCAL-CA                35.23      32.13  
  3 Edmonds, Grant M          12 UN-10-CA/SCAC          32.79      32.44  
  4 Sandvig, Aiden B          11 GWSC-CA                32.93      33.48  
  5 Chen, Qihui               12 GWSC-CA                33.62      33.50  
  6 Lough, Max C              12 UN-04-CA/BREA          33.97      33.79  
  7 Connloe, Ryan N           11 RIPT-CA/RIPT           33.25      34.69  
  8 Paganos, Jordan V         11 BREA-CA                34.82      34.99  
  9 Abshier, Michael R        12 SCAL-CA                36.86      35.12  
 10 Tran, Ryan H              12 GWSC-CA                35.85      35.56  
 11 Jan, Timothy T            11 BREA-CA                35.40      35.60  
 12 Andriashvili, George g    12 SPLA-CA                36.01      36.24  
 13 Cassiano, Luke W          12 GWSC-CA                37.27      36.57  
 14 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA                 36.48      37.13  
 15 Chung, Bradin             12 SACA-CA                40.90      37.19  
 16 Huynh, Goten              11 RIPT-CA                39.03      37.89  
 17 Ensley, Liam S            11 JCCW-CA                41.58      37.98  
 18 Luong, Bao G              12 GWSC-CA                40.26      38.01  
 19 Ramirez, Benjamin A       12 GSC-CA                 41.30      40.32  
 20 Ford, Jackson G           12 GWSC-CA                43.68      40.39  
 21 Besack, Jacob R           12 BGST-CA                38.38      41.33  
 22 Harper, Holden W          11 GWSC-CA                42.52      41.51  
 23 Easterday, Aaron b        11 SPLA-CA                43.18      43.49  
 24 Abadi, Cyrus S            11 MVN-CA                 44.18      43.82  
 25 Elsanadi, John I          11 GSC-CA                 42.79      44.31  
GHST - Division  
  1 Palcza, Tas T             12 RIPT-CA                   NT      33.11  
  2 Williams, Max R           12 MVN-CA                    NT      37.56  
  3 Haga, Wiley C             12 LBSH-CA                   NT      38.62  
  4 Sarrafi, Arman A          12 MVN-CA                 48.17      40.06  
  5 Winarto, Joshua F         11 MVN-CA                    NT      40.50  
  6 Wozniak, Owen A           11 MVN-CA                    NT      42.27  
  7 Stevens, Ryder B          11 RIPT-CA                46.67      45.30  
  8 Alyanakian, Levon         11 GSC-CA                 46.16      46.01  
  9 Knapp, Josh               11 SACA-CA                54.73      46.59  
 10 Li, Grant                 12 BREA-CA                   NT      47.37  
 11 Panorama, Samuel L        11 BREA-CA                46.67      47.40  
 12 Morris, Jack A            12 GSC-CA                 48.33      48.09  
 13 Stone, Ben N              11 SCAC-CA                   NT      48.37  
 14 Urinsco, Ian J            11 GWSC-CA                   NT      49.11  
 14 Lawless, Laszlo E         12 GWSC-CA                48.37      49.11  
 16 Terry, Jake A             11 GSC-CA                 49.41      50.01  
 17 Goodbrand, Shane T        11 MVN-CA               1:04.11      53.53  
 18 Nguyen, Denny             11 GWSC-CA                55.84      55.42  
 19 Brophy, Tyler D           12 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:00.30  
 20 Abdelmalek, Abanoub       11 GSC-CA                 56.57    1:02.14  
 -- Dominguez, Eduardo M      11 LBSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Phan, Kai D               11 RIPT-CA                   NT        DFS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Luu, James M              12 RIPT-CA              1:08.81    1:07.07  
                  32.46     1:07.07 (34.61)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Genesis T         12 RIPT-CA              1:16.45    1:07.29  
                  32.49     1:07.29 (34.80)                                        
  3 Edmonds, Grant M          12 UN-10-CA/SCAC        1:09.27    1:09.12  
                  34.26     1:09.12 (34.86)                                        
  4 Lough, Max C              12 UN-04-CA/BREA        1:13.52    1:09.83  
                  34.34     1:09.83 (35.49)                                        
  5 Clansen, Riley S          12 SCAL-CA              1:13.38    1:10.47  
                  34.21     1:10.47 (36.26)                                        
  6 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               1:12.02    1:10.94  
                  33.99     1:10.94 (36.95)                                        
  7 Pham, Benjamin H          12 RIPT-CA              1:15.55    1:10.97  
                  34.53     1:10.97 (36.44)                                        
  8 Sego, Cade R              12 BREA-CA              1:15.38    1:12.32  
                  35.45     1:12.32 (36.87)                                        
  9 Sandvig, Aiden B          11 GWSC-CA              1:17.01    1:13.11  
                  36.77     1:13.11 (36.34)                                        
 10 Paganos, Jordan V         11 BREA-CA              1:15.07    1:13.46  
                  35.78     1:13.46 (37.68)                                        
 11 Chen, Qihui               12 GWSC-CA              1:13.99    1:15.64  
                  36.23     1:15.64 (39.41)                                        
 12 Tran, Ryan H              12 GWSC-CA              1:21.67    1:15.83  
                  36.89     1:15.83 (38.94)                                        
 13 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA               1:16.84    1:15.96  
                  37.28     1:15.96 (38.68)                                        
 14 Cassiano, Luke W          12 GWSC-CA              1:19.11    1:17.24  
                  37.34     1:17.24 (39.90)                                        
 15 Matheis, Tommy O          11 UN-05-CA/GSC         1:21.07    1:19.10  
                  38.71     1:19.10 (40.39)                                        
 16 Williams, Max R           12 MVN-CA               1:29.68    1:22.05  
                  38.67     1:22.05 (43.38)                                        
 17 Kamel, Jamie P            11 JCCW-CA              1:23.00    1:22.12  
                  39.64     1:22.12 (42.48)                                        
 18 Demuro, Giovanni L        11 SCAL-CA              1:24.07    1:22.59  
                  40.59     1:22.59 (42.00)                                        
 19 Ramirez, Benjamin A       12 GSC-CA               1:28.39    1:25.12  
                  41.57     1:25.12 (43.55)                                        
 20 Winarto, Joshua F         11 MVN-CA               1:29.61    1:25.91  
                  42.01     1:25.91 (43.90)                                        
GHST - Division  
  1 Jan, Timothy T            11 BREA-CA                   NT    1:16.38  
                  36.57     1:16.38 (39.81)                                        
  2 Haga, Wiley C             12 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:18.37  
                  38.49     1:18.37 (39.88)                                        
  3 Ensley, Liam S            11 JCCW-CA              1:30.87    1:22.40  
                  40.08     1:22.40 (42.32)                                        
  4 Carman, Timmy C           12 BGST-CA              1:32.24    1:24.03  
                  41.04     1:24.03 (42.99)                                        
  5 Weingarten, Rowan L       11 MVN-CA               1:31.30    1:25.19  
                  41.56     1:25.19 (43.63)                                        
  6 Abadi, Cyrus S            11 MVN-CA               1:34.73    1:30.62  
                  42.94     1:30.62 (47.68)                                        
  7 Wozniak, Owen A           11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:30.81  
                  42.31     1:30.81 (48.50)                                        
  8 Sarrafi, Arman A          12 MVN-CA               1:41.55    1:32.71  
                  45.14     1:32.71 (47.57)                                        
  9 Slowinski, Ian A          11 LBSH-CA              1:53.76    1:34.11  
                  44.93     1:34.11 (49.18)                                        
 10 Phillips, Noah H          11 LBSH-CA              1:35.99    1:34.39  
                  46.12     1:34.39 (48.27)                                        
 11 Knapp, Josh               11 SACA-CA              1:55.22    1:44.01  
                  51.19     1:44.01 (52.82)                                        
 12 Goodbrand, Shane T        11 MVN-CA               2:13.45    1:46.66  
                  52.12     1:46.66 (54.54)                                        
 13 Hood-Sanchez, Diego A     11 SCAL-CA              2:03.22    1:50.08  
                  53.14     1:50.08 (56.94)                                        
 14 Lopez, Nick N             12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:57.77  
                  56.07   1:57.77 (1:01.70)                                        
 -- Easterday, Aaron b        11 SPLA-CA              1:35.01         DQ  
                  49.13          DQ (52.70)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Genesis T         12 RIPT-CA                17.19      15.96  
  2 Edmonds, Grant M          12 UN-10-CA/SCAC          18.22      18.02  
  3 Tran, Gavin K             11 GWSC-CA                24.26      19.40  
  4 Huynh, Goten              11 RIPT-CA                21.10      20.10  
  5 Matsuda, Trevor M         11 RIPT-CA                22.89      20.21  
  6 Besack, Jacob R           12 BGST-CA                23.92      20.78  
  7 Carman, Timmy C           12 BGST-CA                22.32      20.87  
GHST - Division  
  1 Xu, Peter                 12 SACA-CA                   NT      17.11  
  2 Bui, Andrew T             11 RIPT-CA                   NT      17.20  
  3 LeSieur, Finn J           12 NBS-CA                    NT      18.33  
  4 Wang, Jayson Y            12 UN-04-CA/BREA             NT      19.45  
  5 Ramirez, Benjamin A       12 GSC-CA                    NT      20.11  
  6 Luong, Bao G              12 GWSC-CA                   NT      20.40  
  7 Ford, Jackson G           12 GWSC-CA                   NT      21.22  
  8 Stevens, Ryder B          11 RIPT-CA                   NT      21.52  
  9 Elsanadi, John I          11 GSC-CA                    NT      22.57  
 10 Li, Grant                 12 BREA-CA                   NT      23.23  
 11 Stone, Ben N              11 SCAC-CA                   NT      23.24  
 12 Joyce, Ian P              11 SCAC-CA                   NT      23.31  
 13 Lawless, Laszlo E         12 GWSC-CA                   NT      23.72  
 14 Aromin, Logan C           12 GSC-CA                    NT      23.91  
 15 Baker, Brian T            11 SPLA-CA                   NT      24.19  
 16 Urinsco, Ian J            11 GWSC-CA                   NT      24.27  
 17 Easterday, Aaron b        11 SPLA-CA                   NT      24.86  
 18 Popp, Vaughn A            12 SCAC-CA                   NT      26.04  
 19 Alyanakian, Levon         11 GSC-CA                    NT      26.80  
 20 Dunphy, Luke E            11 GSC-CA                    NT      27.48  
 21 Hood-Sanchez, Diego A     11 SCAL-CA                   NT      28.20  
 -- Jones, Ethan N            11 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Genesis T         12 RIPT-CA                32.04      31.65  
  2 Bui, Andrew T             11 RIPT-CA                37.91      36.08  
  3 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA                 40.35      36.23  
  4 Connloe, Ryan N           11 RIPT-CA/RIPT           34.49      36.62  
  5 Sego, Cade R              12 BREA-CA                38.89      36.68  
  6 Xu, Peter                 12 SACA-CA                35.03      36.74  
  7 Hsu, Matthew              11 BREA-CA                39.27      37.38  
  8 Beckett, Austin L         12 SACA-CA                39.04      38.16  
  9 Shiono, Taisho            11 SACA-CA                39.83      38.39  
 10 Andriashvili, George g    12 SPLA-CA                37.45      38.55  
 11 Lough, Max C              12 UN-04-CA/BREA          42.40      39.01  
 12 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA                 39.36      39.17  
 13 Weber, Dane E             11 SCAL-CA                41.57      39.73  
 14 Jenkins, Luca             11 JCCW-CA                41.79      39.77  
 15 Chu, Colin D              12 RIPT-CA                43.07      39.87  
 16 Chung, Bradin             12 SACA-CA                40.62      40.28  
 17 Chin, Noah A              12 JCCW-CA                40.84      40.36  
 18 Nguyen, Max T             11 JCCW-CA                40.07      40.38  
 19 Phan, Kai D               11 RIPT-CA                42.84      40.91  
 20 Cassiano, Luke W          12 GWSC-CA                44.16      41.15  
 21 Wang, Jayson Y            12 UN-04-CA/BREA          40.65      41.38  
 22 Shaff, Mason e            11 SPLA-CA                42.07      41.64  
 23 Matsuda, Trevor M         11 RIPT-CA                41.06      42.31  
 24 Huynh, Goten              11 RIPT-CA                43.62      44.12  
 25 O'Brien, Ben C            11 GWSC-CA                42.96      44.87  
GHST - Division  
  1 Palcza, Tas T             12 RIPT-CA                   NT      35.50  
  2 Yang, Brandon M           12 SCAL-CA                45.70      39.15  
  3 Williams, Max R           12 MVN-CA                    NT      41.57  
  4 Ho, RJ I                  12 SACA-CA                47.57      41.58  
  5 Ford, Jackson G           12 GWSC-CA                47.86      42.31  
  6 Wozniak, Owen A           11 MVN-CA                    NT      42.55  
  7 Sarrafi, Arman A          12 MVN-CA                 51.12      43.04  
  8 Sanchez, Isaac C          12 RIPT-CA                   NT      43.25  
  9 Eng, Alex W               12 GSC-CA                    NT      43.97  
 10 Haga, Wiley C             12 LBSH-CA                   NT      44.67  
 11 Vasquez, Patrick S        12 BREA-CA                45.74      45.31  
 12 Harper, Holden W          11 GWSC-CA                45.64      46.23  
 13 Kempf, Christopher J      12 MVN-CA                    NT      46.87  
 14 Jung, Cooper L            12 RIPT-CA                47.59      47.03  
 15 Stevens, Ryder B          11 RIPT-CA                   NT      49.49  
 16 Abadi, Cyrus S            11 MVN-CA                 51.90      51.11  
 17 Slowinski, Ian A          11 LBSH-CA                55.18      51.21  
 18 Jones, Ethan N            11 GWSC-CA                53.90      54.00  
 -- Neal, Gavin R             12 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Stieber, Tyler D          11 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Wu, Philip                11 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Michael M         12 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jiang, Kevin Q            11 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Luu, James M              12 RIPT-CA              1:30.42    1:16.54  
                  35.70     1:16.54 (40.84)                                        
  2 Bui, Andrew T             11 RIPT-CA              1:22.17    1:16.85  
                  36.51     1:16.85 (40.34)                                        
  3 Xu, Peter                 12 SACA-CA              1:18.43    1:19.04  
                  36.84     1:19.04 (42.20)                                        
  4 Sego, Cade R              12 BREA-CA              1:20.34    1:20.22  
                  38.28     1:20.22 (41.94)                                        
  5 Hsu, Matthew              11 BREA-CA              1:23.48    1:21.17  
                  39.01     1:21.17 (42.16)                                        
  6 Yang, Brandon M           12 SCAL-CA              1:22.33    1:22.40  
                  38.29     1:22.40 (44.11)                                        
  7 Vansomphone, Arin P       11 RIPT-CA              1:22.41    1:22.48  
                  38.46     1:22.48 (44.02)                                        
  8 Shiono, Taisho            11 SACA-CA              1:24.25    1:22.76  
                  38.97     1:22.76 (43.79)                                        
  9 Graff, Aaron K            12 GSC-CA               1:21.85    1:22.95  
                  39.19     1:22.95 (43.76)                                        
 10 Andriashvili, George g    12 SPLA-CA              1:26.26    1:23.14  
                  39.59     1:23.14 (43.55)                                        
 11 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA               1:26.22    1:24.05  
                  39.87     1:24.05 (44.18)                                        
 12 Chung, Bradin             12 SACA-CA              1:29.70    1:26.01  
                  41.87     1:26.01 (44.14)                                        
 13 Weber, Dane E             11 SCAL-CA              1:25.35    1:28.59  
                  41.98     1:28.59 (46.61)                                        
 14 Matsuda, Trevor M         11 RIPT-CA              1:28.47    1:29.24  
                  41.91     1:29.24 (47.33)                                        
 15 Chin, Noah A              12 JCCW-CA              1:31.97    1:29.29  
                  42.13     1:29.29 (47.16)                                        
 16 Phan, Kai D               11 RIPT-CA              1:31.77    1:30.82  
                  43.08     1:30.82 (47.74)                                        
GHST - Division  
  1 Shaff, Mason e            11 SPLA-CA              1:42.01    1:29.49  
                  43.44     1:29.49 (46.05)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Max T             11 JCCW-CA              1:34.00    1:30.11  
                  42.33     1:30.11 (47.78)                                        
  3 Ford, Jackson G           12 GWSC-CA              1:32.63    1:30.92  
                  43.55     1:30.92 (47.37)                                        
  4 Williams, Max R           12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:32.00  
                  43.28     1:32.00 (48.72)                                        
  5 Chen, Aaron Y             11 BREA-CA                   NT    1:32.06  
                  43.16     1:32.06 (48.90)                                        
  6 Li, Justin D              11 MVN-CA               1:52.82    1:33.36  
                  45.44     1:33.36 (47.92)                                        
  7 Wozniak, Owen A           11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:33.65  
                  44.02     1:33.65 (49.63)                                        
  8 Chen, Kyle Y              11 BREA-CA                   NT    1:34.62  
                  45.26     1:34.62 (49.36)                                        
  9 Eng, Alex W               12 GSC-CA                    NT    1:35.22  
                  44.63     1:35.22 (50.59)                                        
 10 Sarrafi, Arman A          12 MVN-CA               2:00.83    1:35.91  
                  44.87     1:35.91 (51.04)                                        
 11 Zhou, David               12 BREA-CA              1:44.34    1:36.01  
                  45.38     1:36.01 (50.63)                                        
 12 Aminloo, Ryan             11 SACA-CA              1:33.52    1:37.76  
                  45.97     1:37.76 (51.79)                                        
 13 Kempf, Christopher J      12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:42.43  
                  48.25     1:42.43 (54.18)                                        
 14 Abadi, Cyrus S            11 MVN-CA               1:53.03    1:49.91  
                  51.38     1:49.91 (58.53)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Genesis T         12 RIPT-CA                15.98      13.80  
  2 Tunnicliff, Sean M        12 LBSH-CA                15.83      14.51  
  3 Vasquez, Patrick S        12 BREA-CA                19.46      15.70  
  4 Huynh, Goten              11 RIPT-CA                19.37      17.98  
  5 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA                32.54      18.84  
  6 Moncada Morales, Franco   11 LBSH-CA                18.88      18.92  
GHST - Division  
  1 Connloe, Ryan N           11 RIPT-CA/RIPT              NT      15.15  
  2 Pham, Benjamin H          12 RIPT-CA                   NT      15.36  
  3 Palcza, Tas T             12 RIPT-CA                   NT      15.47  
  4 Xu, Peter                 12 SACA-CA                   NT      15.54  
  5 Haga, Wiley C             12 LBSH-CA                   NT      15.72  
  6 Sanchez, Isaac C          12 RIPT-CA                   NT      15.90  
  7 Chu, Colin D              12 RIPT-CA                   NT      16.12  
  8 Ho, RJ I                  12 SACA-CA                   NT      16.29  
  9 Wang, Jayson Y            12 UN-04-CA/BREA             NT      16.73  
 10 Dominguez, Eduardo M      11 LBSH-CA                   NT      17.82  
 11 Chin, Noah A              12 JCCW-CA                   NT      18.19  
 12 Jenkins, Luca             11 JCCW-CA                   NT      18.26  
 13 O'Brien, Ben C            11 GWSC-CA                   NT      18.36  
 14 Jones, Ethan N            11 GWSC-CA                   NT      18.70  
 15 Terry, Jake A             11 GSC-CA                    NT      18.93  
 16 Jung, Cooper L            12 RIPT-CA                   NT      19.14  
 17 Zhou, David               12 BREA-CA                   NT      19.32  
 18 Neal, Gavin R             12 GWSC-CA                   NT      20.33  
 19 Slowinski, Ian A          11 LBSH-CA                   NT      21.00  
 20 Stevens, Ryder B          11 RIPT-CA                   NT      21.01  
 21 Dunphy, Luke E            11 GSC-CA                    NT      22.81  
 -- Morris, Jack A            12 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Wu, Philip                11 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA                 29.77      29.77  
  2 Connloe, Ryan N           11 RIPT-CA/RIPT           30.14      30.61  
  3 Clansen, Riley S          12 SCAL-CA                33.50      31.02  
  4 Sandvig, Aiden B          11 GWSC-CA                31.66      31.11  
  5 Tunnicliff, Sean M        12 LBSH-CA                34.48      31.94  
  6 Andriashvili, George g    12 SPLA-CA                31.77      32.91  
  7 Abshier, Michael R        12 SCAL-CA                35.37      33.45  
  8 Edmonds, Grant M          12 UN-10-CA/SCAC          34.72      33.78  
  9 Jan, Timothy T            11 BREA-CA                33.05      33.91  
 10 Sego, Cade R              12 BREA-CA                33.80      34.19  
 11 Matheis, Tommy O          11 UN-05-CA/GSC           33.74      34.20  
 12 Paganos, Jordan V         11 BREA-CA                36.53      36.86  
 13 Cassiano, Luke W          12 GWSC-CA                37.20      37.58  
 14 Matsuda, Trevor M         11 RIPT-CA                36.92      37.84  
 15 Luong, Bao G              12 GWSC-CA                40.50      37.93  
 16 Tran, Gavin K             11 GWSC-CA                38.92      38.72  
 17 Demuro, Giovanni L        11 SCAL-CA                39.29      39.21  
 18 Lawless, Laszlo E         12 GWSC-CA                39.76      39.70  
 19 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA                40.30      40.29  
 20 Sarrafi, Arman A          12 MVN-CA                 39.71      40.56  
 21 Huynh, Goten              11 RIPT-CA                40.12      41.24  
 22 Moncada Morales, Franco   11 LBSH-CA                39.72      44.55  
 -- Harper, Holden W          11 GWSC-CA                39.94         DQ  
 -- Bertino, Dylan T          12 SCAL-CA                35.42         DQ  
GHST - Division  
  1 Yang, Brandon M           12 SCAL-CA                44.45      35.72  
  2 Dominguez, Eduardo M      11 LBSH-CA                   NT      38.07  
  3 Winarto, Joshua F         11 MVN-CA                 51.89      38.85  
  4 Williams, Max R           12 MVN-CA                    NT      39.62  
  5 Slowinski, Ian A          11 LBSH-CA                   NT      42.39  
  6 Weingarten, Rowan L       11 MVN-CA                 44.96      42.62  
  7 Knapp, Josh               11 SACA-CA                45.52      43.44  
  8 Nguyen, Jesper W          11 SACA-CA                43.26      44.17  
  9 Morris, Jack A            12 GSC-CA                 43.87      44.75  
 10 Abadi, Cyrus S            11 MVN-CA                 49.60      46.46  
 11 Terry, Jake A             11 GSC-CA                 42.61      46.68  
 12 Wozniak, Owen A           11 MVN-CA                    NT      46.89  
 13 Phillips, Noah H          11 LBSH-CA                47.48      48.84  
 14 Stone, Ben N              11 SCAC-CA                   NT      49.68  
 15 Panorama, Samuel L        11 BREA-CA                51.99      50.27  
 16 Goodbrand, Shane T        11 MVN-CA                 58.70      50.97  
 17 Nguyen, Denny             11 GWSC-CA                56.60      51.78  
 18 Stevens, Ryder B          11 RIPT-CA                55.13      52.16  
 19 Lopez, Nick N             12 MVN-CA                    NT      54.84  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Lough, Max C              12 UN-04-CA/BREA        1:04.31    1:03.64  
                  30.25     1:03.64 (33.39)                                        
  2 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               1:08.77    1:08.43  
                  31.83     1:08.43 (36.60)                                        
  3 Graff, Aaron K            12 GSC-CA               1:09.86    1:10.48  
                  32.54     1:10.48 (37.94)                                        
  4 Pham, Benjamin H          12 RIPT-CA              1:15.47    1:10.84  
                  32.44     1:10.84 (38.40)                                        
  5 Shiono, Taisho            11 SACA-CA              1:18.43    1:18.61  
                  36.31     1:18.61 (42.30)                                        
  6 Vansomphone, Arin P       11 RIPT-CA              1:21.34    1:23.64  
                  38.45     1:23.64 (45.19)                                        
  7 Vasquez, Patrick S        12 BREA-CA              1:16.55    1:24.31  
                  38.34     1:24.31 (45.97)                                        
GHST - Division  
  1 Yates, Charles W          12 JCCW-CA              1:22.15    1:21.05  
                  36.41     1:21.05 (44.64)                                        
  2 Karimi, Nima              12 SACA-CA              1:40.81    1:36.59  
                  44.10     1:36.59 (52.49)                                        
  3 Terry, Jake A             11 GSC-CA                    NT    1:43.08  
                  48.89     1:43.08 (54.19)                                        
  4 Morris, Jack A            12 GSC-CA                    NT    1:43.20  
                  46.17     1:43.20 (57.03)                                        
  5 Chen, Kyle Y              11 BREA-CA              1:44.92    1:43.28  
                  44.90     1:43.28 (58.38)                                        
 -- Li, Justin D              11 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  40.49          DQ (47.15)                                        
 -- Chen, Aaron Y             11 BREA-CA              1:47.15         DQ  
                  47.47          DQ (57.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Genesis T         12 RIPT-CA              1:04.11    1:05.81  
                  30.66     1:05.81 (35.15)                                        
  2 Graff, Aaron K            12 GSC-CA               1:13.05    1:09.34  
                  32.96     1:09.34 (36.38)                                        
  3 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               1:09.78    1:10.06  
                  32.64     1:10.06 (37.42)                                        
  4 Sego, Cade R              12 BREA-CA              1:12.82    1:10.93  
                  34.84     1:10.93 (36.09)                                        
  5 Lough, Max C              12 UN-04-CA/BREA        1:15.08    1:11.35  
                  32.72     1:11.35 (38.63)                                        
  6 Hsu, Matthew              11 BREA-CA              1:13.03    1:11.40  
                  33.26     1:11.40 (38.14)                                        
  7 Connloe, Ryan N           11 RIPT-CA/RIPT         1:07.65    1:13.66  
                  35.36     1:13.66 (38.30)                                        
  8 Chen, Qihui               12 GWSC-CA              1:15.93    1:13.85  
                  34.04     1:13.85 (39.81)                                        
  9 Bui, Andrew T             11 RIPT-CA              1:13.56    1:13.87  
                  36.03     1:13.87 (37.84)                                        
 10 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA               1:17.72    1:14.78  
                  36.16     1:14.78 (38.62)                                        
 11 Chu, Colin D              12 RIPT-CA              1:18.12    1:15.52  
                  35.65     1:15.52 (39.87)                                        
 12 Chin, Noah A              12 JCCW-CA              1:17.17    1:17.85  
                  36.02     1:17.85 (41.83)                                        
 13 Weber, Dane E             11 SCAL-CA              1:17.13    1:18.19  
                  37.37     1:18.19 (40.82)                                        
 14 Cassiano, Luke W          12 GWSC-CA              1:24.86    1:18.41  
                  36.58     1:18.41 (41.83)                                        
 15 Yates, Charles W          12 JCCW-CA              1:23.48    1:18.56  
                  36.57     1:18.56 (41.99)                                        
 16 Matsuda, Trevor M         11 RIPT-CA              1:20.39    1:19.88  
                  39.07     1:19.88 (40.81)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Isaac C          12 RIPT-CA              1:18.87    1:22.24  
                  38.26     1:22.24 (43.98)                                        
 18 Nguyen, Max T             11 JCCW-CA              1:25.42    1:23.42  
                  40.06     1:23.42 (43.36)                                        
 -- Beckett, Austin L         12 SACA-CA              1:21.29         DQ  
                  39.39          DQ (41.66)                                        
GHST - Division  
  1 Chung, Bradin             12 SACA-CA              1:28.06    1:21.50  
                  39.57     1:21.50 (41.93)                                        
  2 Williams, Max R           12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:21.63  
                  39.96     1:21.63 (41.67)                                        
  3 Ford, Jackson G           12 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:22.67  
                  39.83     1:22.67 (42.84)                                        
  4 Harper, Holden W          11 GWSC-CA              1:29.86    1:26.37  
                  41.28     1:26.37 (45.09)                                        
  5 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA              1:32.73    1:27.14  
                  41.21     1:27.14 (45.93)                                        
  6 Chen, Aaron Y             11 BREA-CA              1:28.70    1:27.74  
                  41.99     1:27.74 (45.75)                                        
  7 Li, Justin D              11 MVN-CA               1:34.95    1:28.34  
                  43.55     1:28.34 (44.79)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Ben C            11 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:28.94  
                  42.00     1:28.94 (46.94)                                        
  9 Wozniak, Owen A           11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:29.66  
                  43.40     1:29.66 (46.26)                                        
 10 Sarrafi, Arman A          12 MVN-CA               1:29.17    1:30.43  
                  42.46     1:30.43 (47.97)                                        
 11 Morris, Jack A            12 GSC-CA               1:37.23    1:33.93  
                  45.34     1:33.93 (48.59)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Michael M         12 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:44.29  
                  51.56     1:44.29 (52.73)                                        
 13 Dunphy, Luke E            11 GSC-CA                    NT    1:51.89  
                  50.63   1:51.89 (1:01.26)                                        
 -- Kempf, Christopher J      12 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  53.55          DQ (51.27)                                        
 -- Abadi, Cyrus S            11 MVN-CA               1:36.22         DQ  
                  48.83          DQ (52.56)                                        
 -- Terry, Jake A             11 GSC-CA               1:38.87         DQ  
                  45.97          DQ (51.68)                                        
 -- Wu, Philip                11 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
                1:02.79        DQ (1:00.79)                                        
 -- Chen, Kyle Y              11 BREA-CA              1:30.40         DQ  
                  44.37          DQ (47.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Clansen, Riley S          12 SCAL-CA              2:27.88    2:26.99  
                  32.24     1:12.34 (40.10)     1:54.29 (41.95)     2:26.99 (32.70)
  2 Lough, Max C              12 UN-04-CA/BREA        2:38.46    2:30.29  
                  31.29     1:11.81 (40.52)     1:58.53 (46.72)     2:30.29 (31.76)
  3 Pham, Benjamin H          12 RIPT-CA              2:26.89    2:30.30  
                  31.74     1:10.14 (38.40)     1:56.10 (45.96)     2:30.30 (34.20)
  4 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               2:29.31    2:31.94  
                  33.01     1:13.20 (40.19)     1:57.44 (44.24)     2:31.94 (34.50)
  5 Bertino, Dylan T          12 SCAL-CA              2:34.72    2:34.05  
                  34.55     1:14.35 (39.80)     1:57.91 (43.56)     2:34.05 (36.14)
  6 Bui, Andrew T             11 RIPT-CA              2:40.33    2:35.30  
                  34.54     1:16.34 (41.80)     2:00.30 (43.96)     2:35.30 (35.00)
  7 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA               2:42.06    2:41.77  
                  38.96     1:20.52 (41.56)     2:07.06 (46.54)     2:41.77 (34.71)
  8 Abshier, Michael R        12 SCAL-CA              2:44.85    2:53.37  
                  37.89     1:22.12 (44.23)     2:15.41 (53.29)     2:53.37 (37.96)
GHST - Division  
  1 Yang, Brandon M           12 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:43.33  
                  36.31     1:20.54 (44.23)     2:08.12 (47.58)     2:43.33 (35.21)
  2 Jan, Timothy T            11 BREA-CA                   NT    2:43.66  
                  36.87     1:17.95 (41.08)     2:07.73 (49.78)     2:43.66 (35.93)
  3 Matheis, Tommy O          11 UN-05-CA/GSC         3:06.43    2:56.21  
                  37.00     1:21.94 (44.94)     2:16.62 (54.68)     2:56.21 (39.59)
  4 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA              3:07.30    3:10.23  
                  43.79     1:34.11 (50.32)     2:33.18 (59.07)     3:10.23 (37.05)
  5 Demuro, Giovanni L        11 SCAL-CA              3:01.86    3:12.18  
                  42.74     1:29.94 (47.20)   2:31.56 (1:01.62)     3:12.18 (40.62)
  6 Lopez, Nick N             12 MVN-CA                    NT    4:16.42  
                1:04.22   2:15.24 (1:11.02)   3:23.50 (1:08.26)     4:16.42 (52.92)
 -- Goodbrand, Shane T        11 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  54.18   1:54.53 (1:00.35)   3:02.10 (1:07.57)          DQ (51.63)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                 NT    1:50.50  
     1) Luu, James M 12                 2) Connloe, Ryan N 11             
     3) Palcza, Tas T 12                4) Nguyen, Genesis T 12           
                  27.12       55.99 (28.87)     1:22.70 (26.71)     1:50.50 (27.80)
  2 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'                 NT    1:59.98  
     1) Bui, Andrew T 11                2) Vansomphone, Arin P 11         
     3) Matsuda, Trevor M 11            4) Pham, Benjamin H 12            
                  29.77       59.74 (29.97)     1:31.60 (31.86)     1:59.98 (28.38)
  3 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                                    NT    2:05.67  
     1) Nguyen, Max T 11                2) Yates, Charles W 12            
     3) Chin, Noah A 12                 4) Jenkins, Luca 11               
                  31.81     1:03.05 (31.24)     1:36.08 (33.03)     2:05.67 (29.59)
  4 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'C'                 NT    2:13.24  
     1) Jung, Cooper L 12               2) Chu, Colin D 12                
     3) Phan, Kai D 11                  4) Huynh, Goten 11                
                  34.30     1:06.35 (32.05)     1:40.98 (34.63)     2:13.24 (32.26)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                 NT      56.63  
     1) Luu, James M 12                 2) Nguyen, Genesis T 12           
     3) Pham, Benjamin H 12             4) Palcza, Tas T 12               
                  30.56       56.63 (26.07)                                        
  2 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'                 NT    1:03.52  
     1) Vansomphone, Arin P 11          2) Bui, Andrew T 11               
     3) Connloe, Ryan N 11              4) Chu, Colin D 12                
                  34.96     1:03.52 (28.56)                                        
  3 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                                    NT    1:06.36  
     1) Chin, Noah A 12                 2) Nguyen, Max T 11               
     3) Yates, Charles W 12             4) Jenkins, Luca 11               
                  35.69     1:06.36 (30.67)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Blair, Aidan              16 GWSC-CA                11.36      11.81  
  2 Wong, Kyle S              13 JCCW-CA                12.83      12.11  
  3 Ermisch, Austin S         15 GSC-CA                 13.35      12.29  
  4 Donati, Aiden K           14 GWSC-CA                13.26      12.37  
  4 Nguyen, Jeremy D          16 GWSC-CA                12.20      12.37  
  6 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       13 SPLA-CA                13.80      12.57  
  7 Chen, Guanting            13 GWSC-CA                13.30      12.72  
  8 Nguyen, Sean R            15 GWSC-CA                12.85      13.10  
  9 Huynh, Gohan P            14 RIPT-CA                14.26      13.19  
 10 Nguyen, Colin D           16 GSC-CA                 14.35      13.72  
 11 Szilagyi, Maty H          13 RIPT-CA                15.05      13.89  
 12 Montes, Tony R            13 LBSH-CA                14.08      14.05  
 13 Lagana, Nicky J           15 SCAC-CA                13.78      14.19  
 14 Nguyen, Dat T             13 RIPT-CA                16.56      14.24  
 15 Bartlett, Dean H          13 GWSC-CA                15.33      14.32  
 16 Dang, Colin T             13 GWSC-CA                14.43      14.83  
 17 Limon, John J             13 GWSC-CA                15.14      14.92  
 18 Morgan, Daniel W          13 GWSC-CA                16.52      15.73  
 -- Williamson, Blake D       19 GWSC-CA                10.91     X11.08  
 -- Sticht, Nicolas D         19 GWSC-CA                11.86     X12.25  
GHST - Division  
  1 Correa, Chris A           15 GWSC-CA                   NT      11.43  
  2 Morales, Logan T          15 BREA-CA                   NT      11.54  
  3 Yoshizaki, Kai I          15 JCCW-CA                   NT      11.56  
  4 Mah, Jeremy M             14 SCAL-CA                   NT      11.60  
  5 George, Akash S           13 UN-04-CA/BREA             NT      11.75  
  6 Guerin, Landry T          15 GWSC-CA                   NT      11.78  
  7 Thompson-Kang, Keoni A    18 SCAL-CA                   NT      12.05  
  8 Duzman, Ethan J           14 SCAL-CA                   NT      12.53  
  9 McGowan, Patrick M        15 GSC-CA                    NT      12.58  
 10 Gruber, Evan J            15 GWSC-CA                   NT      12.77  
 11 Kiryukhin, Artem          14 GSC-CA                    NT      12.79  
 12 Clark, Cameron J          15 NBS-CA                    NT      12.80  
 13 Clark, Miller M           13 NBS-CA                    NT      12.88  
 14 Wong, Jimmy               16 BREA-CA                   NT      13.14  
 15 Chu, Nathan               13 BREA-CA                   NT      13.15  
 16 Matsuda, Connor J         13 RIPT-CA                   NT      13.27  
 17 Doti, Michael T           13 GWSC-CA                   NT      13.31  
 18 Kelly, Tommy J            13 SCAC-CA                   NT      13.46  
 19 Woodson, Jack M           13 LBSH-CA                   NT      13.53  
 20 Szekely, Barnie           13 SACA-CA                   NT      13.74  
 21 Horan, Liam S             14 JCCW-CA                   NT      13.80  
 22 Mena, Drew R              14 NBS-CA                    NT      14.06  
 23 Gutierrez, Donovan V      13 UN-03-CA/BGST             NT      14.14  
 24 DiPietro, Nico P          14 SCAC-CA                   NT      14.16  
 25 Wang, Jesse               13 SACA-CA                   NT      14.25  
 26 Ash, Christian D          13 GSC-CA                    NT      16.10  
 27 Rose, Gavin M             13 RIPT-CA                   NT      16.26  
 28 Noriega, Nathan E         13 LBSH-CA                   NT      17.58  
 29 Patnaik, Yogi             13 SACA-CA                   NT      20.40  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Redman, Jake E            13 GSC-CA                 22.56      22.68  
  2 Yoshizaki, Kai I          15 JCCW-CA                23.51      22.99  
  3 Blair, Aidan              16 GWSC-CA                23.04      23.13  
  4 Fernandez, Nathan J       15 GWSC-CA                22.88      23.17  
  4 Cannon, Kyle J            17 GWSC-CA                23.15      23.17  
  6 Morita, Akira             16 JCCW-CA                24.43      23.52  
  7 Elseifi, Youssef M        15 SCAL-CA                24.26      23.64  
  8 Mendez, Bernard H         16 GWSC-CA                25.61      23.73  
  9 Guerin, Landry T          15 GWSC-CA                23.58      23.75  
 10 Briggs, Makar V           13 JCCW-CA                25.36      23.80  
 11 Slayton, Connor S         15 SCAL-CA                24.22      23.87  
 12 Lu, Chris Y               17 SCAL-CA                24.00      23.98  
 13 Nguyen, Dustin D          16 SACA-CA                24.53      24.08  
 13 Lee, Timothy S            14 SCAL-CA                25.42      24.08  
 15 Mah, Jeremy M             14 SCAL-CA                24.17      24.25  
 16 Mao, Clarence Z           14 UN-11-CA/SCAL          25.10      24.42  
 17 Thompson-Kang, Keoni A    18 SCAL-CA                25.22      24.50  
 18 Chen, Alex Y              14 SCAL-CA                24.30      24.54  
 19 Johansson, Lukas U        15 UN-11-CA/SCAL          24.49      24.55  
 20 Harrison, Sam Y           17 GWSC-CA                24.29      24.65  
 21 Wong, Kyle S              13 JCCW-CA                25.14      24.67  
 22 Ho, Ethan Y               14 SACA-CA                25.28      24.78  
 23 George, Akash S           13 UN-04-CA/BREA          26.33      24.87  
 24 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       13 SPLA-CA                25.49      24.94  
 25 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA                26.24      25.12  
 26 McDonald, Owen B          13 SCAL-CA                25.22      25.24  
 27 Shih, Kyle J              13 GWSC-CA                26.98      25.25  
 28 Duzman, Ethan J           14 SCAL-CA                25.37      25.28  
 29 Ren, Kevin S              13 BREA-CA                25.49      25.29  
 30 Ermisch, Austin S         15 GSC-CA                 25.67      25.42  
 31 Chen, Guanting            13 GWSC-CA                26.16      25.51  
 32 Donati, Aiden K           14 GWSC-CA                26.43      25.63  
 33 Church, Sawyer S          15 SCAC-CA                26.45      25.93  
 34 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA                 26.54      25.94  
 35 Hundeby, Hayden C         13 SCAL-CA                26.74      26.05  
 36 Min, Daniel J             14 BREA-CA                26.49      26.07  
 37 Lam, Justin C             15 BREA-CA                25.82      26.27  
 38 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA                26.33      26.53  
 39 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   13 BREA-CA                26.90      26.67  
GHST - Division  
  1 Cross, Kyle A             14 GWSC-CA                   NT      25.09  
  2 Gruber, Evan J            15 GWSC-CA                27.54      26.17  
  3 Chen, Jason               15 SACA-CA                   NT      26.59  
  4 Zeng, Kevin A             13 BREA-CA                27.28      26.97  
  5 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA                 27.32      27.04  
  6 Utley, Dane M             13 GWSC-CA                27.13      27.14  
  7 Byerly, Cole C            13 GSC-CA                 27.22      27.16  
  8 Wong, Jimmy               16 BREA-CA                27.85      27.23  
  8 Chen, Gabriel T           13 SACA-CA                29.55      27.23  
 10 Huynh, Gohan P            14 RIPT-CA                27.63      27.37  
 11 Kelly, Tommy J            13 SCAC-CA                28.03      27.69  
 12 Teh, Andrew Y             13 SCAL-CA                27.87      27.81  
 13 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA                27.76      27.86  
 14 Barseghian, Cal E         13 GSC-CA                 28.16      28.15  
 15 Woodson, Jack M           13 LBSH-CA                   NT      28.27  
 16 Montes, Tony R            13 LBSH-CA                29.62      28.32  
 17 Christ, Seth m            13 SPLA-CA                29.78      28.33  
 18 Doti, Michael T           13 GWSC-CA                29.78      28.41  
 19 Sidhu, Aaron I            14 SCAL-CA                28.83      28.84  
 20 Banos, Ramon M            13 BREA-CA                29.95      28.85  
 21 Liang, Johann             14 BREA-CA                30.40      29.03  
 22 Schulz, Joshua S          14 SCAC-CA                33.57      29.20  
 22 Bernard, Trey B           13 GSC-CA                 28.87      29.20  
 24 Limon, John J             13 GWSC-CA                30.40      29.32  
 25 Nguyen, Dat T             13 RIPT-CA                29.85      29.85  
 26 Guevara, Jacob R          13 GWSC-CA                32.24      29.88  
 27 Wang, Jesse               13 SACA-CA                32.04      29.93  
 28 Mena, Drew R              14 NBS-CA                 36.78      29.94  
 29 Dang, Colin T             13 GWSC-CA                30.63      30.17  
 30 Rofael, Anthony M         13 GWSC-CA                30.23      30.27  
 31 Bartlett, Dean H          13 GWSC-CA                30.08      30.34  
 32 Chapman, Logan M          13 MVN-CA                 31.39      30.40  
 33 Eaton, James M            13 SCAL-CA                42.40      32.59  
 34 McNeil, Zach A            14 GWSC-CA                   NT      34.54  
 35 Xu, Jason G               13 GWSC-CA                   NT      35.77  
 36 Mehus, Parker A           13 GWSC-CA                45.98      39.18  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Redman, Jake E            13 GSC-CA                 53.10      50.75  
                  24.77       50.75 (25.98)                                        
  2 Cannon, Kyle J            17 GWSC-CA                50.64      50.79  
                  24.27       50.79 (26.52)                                        
  3 Fernandez, Nathan J       15 GWSC-CA                50.19      50.84  
                  24.44       50.84 (26.40)                                        
  4 Zinn, Tona L              13 SCAL-CA                51.73      51.01  
                  24.58       51.01 (26.43)                                        
  5 Correa, Chris A           15 GWSC-CA                48.64      51.46  
                  24.29       51.46 (27.17)                                        
  6 Yoshizaki, Kai I          15 JCCW-CA                50.97      52.05  
                  25.00       52.05 (27.05)                                        
  7 Briggs, Makar V           13 JCCW-CA                55.11      52.06  
                  25.24       52.06 (26.82)                                        
  8 Lee, Timothy S            14 SCAL-CA                54.61      52.31  
                  25.43       52.31 (26.88)                                        
  9 Guerin, Landry T          15 GWSC-CA                49.99      52.36  
                  25.21       52.36 (27.15)                                        
 10 Johansson, Lukas U        15 UN-11-CA/SCAL          55.57      52.61  
                  25.34       52.61 (27.27)                                        
 11 Maidens, Nick A           17 BREA-CA                53.27      52.65  
                  25.28       52.65 (27.37)                                        
 12 Morales, Logan T          15 BREA-CA                51.34      53.33  
                  25.10       53.33 (28.23)                                        
 13 Young, Owen P             15 GSC-CA                 53.59      53.37  
                  25.64       53.37 (27.73)                                        
 14 Ren, Kevin S              13 BREA-CA                55.40      53.46  
                  25.80       53.46 (27.66)                                        
 15 Ho, Ethan Y               14 SACA-CA                53.46      53.74  
                  25.60       53.74 (28.14)                                        
 16 Mao, Clarence Z           14 UN-11-CA/SCAL          55.91      54.27  
                  26.48       54.27 (27.79)                                        
 17 Maycott, Jarett R         18 GWSC-CA                52.83      54.32  
                  25.77       54.32 (28.55)                                        
 18 Bailey, Jacob A           14 GWSC-CA                56.53      54.74  
                  26.58       54.74 (28.16)                                        
 19 Duzman, Ethan J           14 SCAL-CA                55.62      55.22  
                  26.51       55.22 (28.71)                                        
 20 Wong, Kyle S              13 JCCW-CA                55.12      55.42  
                  26.64       55.42 (28.78)                                        
 21 Kling, Joey T             13 SCAL-CA                57.37      55.62  
                  26.72       55.62 (28.90)                                        
 22 Shih, Kyle J              13 GWSC-CA                54.91      55.64  
                  26.78       55.64 (28.86)                                        
 23 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA                 54.73      55.99  
                  26.59       55.99 (29.40)                                        
 24 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA                 54.16      56.36  
                  27.25       56.36 (29.11)                                        
 25 Ermisch, Austin S         15 GSC-CA                 57.51      56.51  
                  27.24       56.51 (29.27)                                        
 26 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       13 SPLA-CA                56.50      56.71  
                  27.36       56.71 (29.35)                                        
 27 Thomas, Grant B           16 SCAC-CA                55.71      56.82  
                  27.19       56.82 (29.63)                                        
 28 Thompson-Kang, Keoni A    18 SCAL-CA                55.07      57.15  
                  26.24       57.15 (30.91)                                        
 29 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA                57.28      57.31  
                  27.74       57.31 (29.57)                                        
 30 Tan, William P            15 BREA-CA                56.99      57.38  
                  27.74       57.38 (29.64)                                        
 31 Hundeby, Hayden C         13 SCAL-CA                58.27      57.51  
                  27.51       57.51 (30.00)                                        
 32 Gruber, Evan J            15 GWSC-CA                57.64      57.72  
                  27.43       57.72 (30.29)                                        
 33 McDonald, Owen B          13 SCAL-CA                58.38      58.38  
                  27.56       58.38 (30.82)                                        
 34 Lee, Kevin                14 BREA-CA                57.07      58.74  
                  28.04       58.74 (30.70)                                        
 35 Crenshaw, Zac A           13 LBSH-CA                58.44      58.85  
                  28.13       58.85 (30.72)                                        
 36 Utley, Dane M             13 GWSC-CA                57.07      58.89  
                  28.32       58.89 (30.57)                                        
 37 Byerly, Cole C            13 GSC-CA                 58.52      59.53  
                  28.21       59.53 (31.32)                                        
 38 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA                 58.78    1:01.96  
                  29.17     1:01.96 (32.79)                                        
 -- Williamson, Blake D       19 GWSC-CA                46.13     X49.74  
                  24.29       49.74 (25.45)                                        
 -- Sticht, Nicolas D         19 GWSC-CA                53.74     X56.02  
                  26.89       56.02 (29.13)                                        
GHST - Division  
  1 Brown, Jake D             17 UN-02-CA                  NT      53.33  
                  25.62       53.33 (27.71)                                        
  2 Clark, Cameron J          15 NBS-CA                    NT      56.18  
                  26.51       56.18 (29.67)                                        
  3 Kiryukhin, Artem          14 GSC-CA                    NT      56.82  
                  27.22       56.82 (29.60)                                        
  4 George, Akash S           13 UN-04-CA/BREA        1:02.21      57.45  
                  27.14       57.45 (30.31)                                        
  5 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA              1:00.17      57.87  
                  28.70       57.87 (29.17)                                        
  6 Kiet, Troy Zen O          13 GWSC-CA              1:00.83      58.66  
                  28.24       58.66 (30.42)                                        
  7 Szekely, Barnie           13 SACA-CA              1:03.84      58.87  
                  28.46       58.87 (30.41)                                        
  8 McGowan, Patrick M        15 GSC-CA                 59.50      59.60  
                  28.51       59.60 (31.09)                                        
  9 Wong, Jimmy               16 BREA-CA              1:01.12      59.82  
                  28.87       59.82 (30.95)                                        
 10 Donati, Aiden K           14 GWSC-CA                59.59      59.91  
                  28.90       59.91 (31.01)                                        
 11 Hodge, Xander R           14 SCAL-CA                59.49    1:00.17  
                  29.44     1:00.17 (30.73)                                        
 12 Tauscher, Nate T          13 LBSH-CA              1:00.55    1:00.32  
                  28.54     1:00.32 (31.78)                                        
 13 Kelly, Tommy J            13 SCAC-CA                59.95    1:00.45  
                  29.23     1:00.45 (31.22)                                        
 14 Jardim, Caden C           13 GWSC-CA                59.96    1:00.48  
                  29.19     1:00.48 (31.29)                                        
 15 Clark, Miller M           13 NBS-CA                    NT    1:00.98  
                  28.29     1:00.98 (32.69)                                        
 16 Horan, Liam S             14 JCCW-CA              1:00.81    1:01.01  
                  28.80     1:01.01 (32.21)                                        
 17 Lagana, Nicky J           15 SCAC-CA              1:00.30    1:01.29  
                  29.47     1:01.29 (31.82)                                        
 18 Barseghian, Cal E         13 GSC-CA               1:04.08    1:01.43  
                  29.37     1:01.43 (32.06)                                        
 19 Teh, Andrew Y             13 SCAL-CA              1:01.34    1:01.89  
                  29.72     1:01.89 (32.17)                                        
 20 Chu, Nathan               13 BREA-CA              1:03.96    1:02.58  
                  29.22     1:02.58 (33.36)                                        
 21 Nguyen, Colin D           16 GSC-CA                 59.89    1:02.63  
                  30.50     1:02.63 (32.13)                                        
 22 Waldron, Ethan J          13 SCAL-CA              1:09.19    1:03.03  
                  30.23     1:03.03 (32.80)                                        
 23 Matsuda, Connor J         13 RIPT-CA              1:03.34    1:03.24  
                  29.97     1:03.24 (33.27)                                        
 24 Sidhu, Aaron I            14 SCAL-CA              1:04.29    1:03.88  
                  30.83     1:03.88 (33.05)                                        
 25 Banos, Ramon M            13 BREA-CA              1:03.55    1:04.22  
                  30.40     1:04.22 (33.82)                                        
 26 Limon, John J             13 GWSC-CA              1:04.98    1:05.45  
                  31.51     1:05.45 (33.94)                                        
 27 Doti, Michael T           13 GWSC-CA              1:03.01    1:05.63  
                  31.26     1:05.63 (34.37)                                        
 28 DiPietro, Nico P          14 SCAC-CA                   NT    1:05.95  
 29 Woodson, Jack M           13 LBSH-CA              1:19.37    1:06.08  
                  30.80     1:06.08 (35.28)                                        
 30 Szilagyi, Maty H          13 RIPT-CA              1:11.64    1:06.10  
                  31.68     1:06.10 (34.42)                                        
 31 Nguyen, Dominick T        13 GWSC-CA              1:06.25    1:06.79  
                  31.10     1:06.79 (35.69)                                        
 32 Mena, Drew R              14 NBS-CA               1:13.26    1:06.83  
                1:06.83         1:06.83 ( )                                        
 33 Nguyen, Dat T             13 RIPT-CA              1:06.73    1:07.34  
                  31.83     1:07.34 (35.51)                                        
 33 Rofael, Anthony M         13 GWSC-CA              1:05.31    1:07.34  
                  32.20     1:07.34 (35.14)                                        
 35 Guevara, Jacob R          13 GWSC-CA              1:09.53    1:07.51  
                  31.99     1:07.51 (35.52)                                        
 36 Dodd, Justin T            13 MVN-CA               1:14.77    1:09.06  
                  33.11     1:09.06 (35.95)                                        
 37 Montalvo, Edwin d         14 SPLA-CA              1:14.55    1:10.90  
                  32.64     1:10.90 (38.26)                                        
 38 Morgan, Daniel W          13 GWSC-CA              1:19.35    1:16.31  
                  35.70     1:16.31 (40.61)                                        
 39 Ash, Christian D          13 GSC-CA               1:20.20    1:18.49  
                  36.21     1:18.49 (42.28)                                        
 40 Ballinger, Brody K        13 MVN-CA               1:22.70    1:22.90  
                  37.55     1:22.90 (45.35)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA                14.26      13.81  
  2 Olquin, Nicholas G        13 RIPT-CA                15.25      14.55  
  3 Mehus, Parker A           13 GWSC-CA                23.50      21.40  
GHST - Division  
  1 Whitmore, Taylor R        17 GWSC-CA                   NT      12.63  
  2 Mah, Jeremy M             14 SCAL-CA                   NT      13.60  
  3 Nguyen, Jeremy D          16 GWSC-CA                   NT      13.97  
  4 George, Akash S           13 UN-04-CA/BREA             NT      14.96  
  5 Christ, Seth m            13 SPLA-CA                   NT      15.40  
  6 Matsuda, Connor J         13 RIPT-CA                   NT      16.67  
  7 Liang, Johann             14 BREA-CA                   NT      16.81  
  8 Woodson, Jack M           13 LBSH-CA                   NT      16.88  
  9 Mena, Drew R              14 NBS-CA                    NT      17.17  
 10 Wang, Jesse               13 SACA-CA                   NT      17.21  
 11 Schulz, Joshua S          14 SCAC-CA                   NT      17.39  
 12 Nguyen, Dat T             13 RIPT-CA                   NT      17.96  
 13 Doti, Michael T           13 GWSC-CA                   NT      18.30  
 14 Xu, Jason G               13 GWSC-CA                   NT      18.38  
 15 Rose, Gavin M             13 RIPT-CA                   NT      19.72  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Jeremy D          16 GWSC-CA                29.26      29.52  
  2 Kiet, Troy Zen O          13 GWSC-CA                32.01      29.88  
  3 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA                31.75      30.14  
  4 Thomas, Grant B           16 SCAC-CA                30.85      30.69  
  5 McDonald, Owen B          13 SCAL-CA                31.87      31.09  
  6 George, Akash S           13 UN-04-CA/BREA          33.02      31.54  
  7 Chen, Guanting            13 GWSC-CA                34.20      32.21  
  8 Teh, Andrew Y             13 SCAL-CA                33.94      32.23  
  9 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA                36.59      32.48  
 10 Crenshaw, Zac A           13 LBSH-CA                31.07      32.62  
 11 Kelly, Tommy J            13 SCAC-CA                33.15      32.75  
 12 Huynh, Gohan P            14 RIPT-CA                35.82      34.48  
 13 Bartlett, Dean H          13 GWSC-CA                36.50      35.67  
 14 Rofael, Anthony M         13 GWSC-CA                37.26      36.51  
 15 Banos, Ramon M            13 BREA-CA                36.94      36.55  
 -- Sa-Nguansap, Winner P     28 SACA-CA                26.37     X26.66  
GHST - Division  
  1 Whitmore, Taylor R        17 GWSC-CA                   NT      25.61  
  2 Mah, Jeremy M             14 SCAL-CA                   NT      28.08  
  3 Yoshizaki, Kai I          15 JCCW-CA                   NT      28.83  
  4 Ermisch, Austin S         15 GSC-CA                    NT      31.63  
  5 Clark, Miller M           13 NBS-CA                    NT      32.23  
  6 Horan, Liam S             14 JCCW-CA                   NT      32.44  
  7 Chu, Nathan               13 BREA-CA                   NT      35.83  
  8 Nguyen, Colin D           16 GSC-CA                 39.25      35.97  
  9 Waldron, Ethan J          13 SCAL-CA                39.12      36.40  
 10 Mena, Drew R              14 NBS-CA                    NT      36.77  
 11 Nguyen, Dat T             13 RIPT-CA                41.75      38.28  
 12 Wang, Jesse               13 SACA-CA                39.96      38.98  
 13 Dodd, Justin T            13 MVN-CA                 47.54      40.40  
 14 Guevara, Jacob R          13 GWSC-CA                43.04      40.59  
 15 Ash, Christian D          13 GSC-CA                    NT      44.20  
 16 Noriega, Nathan E         13 LBSH-CA                   NT      46.71  
 -- Patnaik, Yogi             13 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Whitmore, Taylor R        17 GWSC-CA                51.18      54.19  
                  26.13       54.19 (28.06)                                        
  2 Magalong, Eli A           17 GWSC-CA                56.46      54.99  
                  26.92       54.99 (28.07)                                        
  3 Nghi, Ivan T              14 GWSC-CA                55.10      56.68  
                  27.66       56.68 (29.02)                                        
  4 Zinn, Tona L              13 SCAL-CA              1:04.14      57.59  
                  28.21       57.59 (29.38)                                        
  5 Elseifi, Youssef M        15 SCAL-CA                56.82      57.91  
                  28.26       57.91 (29.65)                                        
  6 Redman, Jake E            13 GSC-CA               1:00.96      57.97  
                  28.41       57.97 (29.56)                                        
  7 Nghi, Brandon L           16 GWSC-CA                59.48      58.55  
                  28.80       58.55 (29.75)                                        
  8 Kling, Joey T             13 SCAL-CA              1:00.17      59.11  
                  28.89       59.11 (30.22)                                        
  9 Young, Owen P             15 GSC-CA                 59.31      59.32  
                  28.81       59.32 (30.51)                                        
 10 Maidens, Nick A           17 BREA-CA              1:02.83      59.75  
                  28.80       59.75 (30.95)                                        
 11 Fernandez, Nathan J       15 GWSC-CA                59.15      59.80  
                  28.88       59.80 (30.92)                                        
 12 Mah, Jeremy M             14 SCAL-CA              1:02.08    1:00.39  
                  29.55     1:00.39 (30.84)                                        
 13 Guerin, Landry T          15 GWSC-CA                59.99    1:00.56  
                  29.46     1:00.56 (31.10)                                        
 14 Nguyen, Dustin D          16 SACA-CA              1:02.33    1:00.68  
                  29.77     1:00.68 (30.91)                                        
 15 Bailey, Jacob A           14 GWSC-CA              1:02.60    1:00.86  
                  29.68     1:00.86 (31.18)                                        
 16 Briggs, Makar V           13 JCCW-CA              1:05.97    1:01.88  
                  30.27     1:01.88 (31.61)                                        
 17 Ortiz, Matt               14 BREA-CA              1:02.80    1:02.04  
                  30.25     1:02.04 (31.79)                                        
 18 Olquin, Nicholas G        13 RIPT-CA              1:04.61    1:02.35  
                  30.86     1:02.35 (31.49)                                        
 19 Lee, Kevin                14 BREA-CA              1:05.22    1:02.39  
                  30.47     1:02.39 (31.92)                                        
 20 Duzman, Ethan J           14 SCAL-CA              1:03.84    1:02.55  
                  29.99     1:02.55 (32.56)                                        
 21 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA               1:03.44    1:02.97  
                  29.85     1:02.97 (33.12)                                        
 22 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               1:02.21    1:03.24  
                  31.24     1:03.24 (32.00)                                        
 23 Ren, Kevin S              13 BREA-CA              1:06.54    1:03.59  
                  30.50     1:03.59 (33.09)                                        
 24 Mao, Clarence Z           14 UN-11-CA/SCAL        1:06.52    1:03.65  
                  31.35     1:03.65 (32.30)                                        
 25 Thomas, Grant B           16 SCAC-CA              1:04.28    1:04.25  
                  30.81     1:04.25 (33.44)                                        
 26 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA              1:04.34    1:04.28  
                  31.01     1:04.28 (33.27)                                        
 27 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 GSC-CA               1:05.55    1:05.08  
                  32.11     1:05.08 (32.97)                                        
 28 Byerly, Cole C            13 GSC-CA               1:05.23    1:05.95  
                  31.78     1:05.95 (34.17)                                        
 29 Utley, Dane M             13 GWSC-CA              1:06.12    1:07.72  
                  32.85     1:07.72 (34.87)                                        
GHST - Division  
  1 Lee, Timothy S            14 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:01.75  
                  30.29     1:01.75 (31.46)                                        
  2 Brown, Jake D             17 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:02.48  
                  29.96     1:02.48 (32.52)                                        
  3 Ho, Ethan Y               14 SACA-CA              1:07.62    1:03.30  
                  30.41     1:03.30 (32.89)                                        
  4 Johansson, Lukas U        15 UN-11-CA/SCAL        1:07.65    1:04.12  
                  31.33     1:04.12 (32.79)                                        
  5 McDonald, Owen B          13 SCAL-CA              1:08.69    1:04.77  
                  30.94     1:04.77 (33.83)                                        
  6 Thompson-Kang, Keoni A    18 SCAL-CA              1:08.70    1:06.22  
                  32.10     1:06.22 (34.12)                                        
  7 Kiryukhin, Artem          14 GSC-CA                    NT    1:06.70  
                  32.54     1:06.70 (34.16)                                        
  8 Shih, Kyle J              13 GWSC-CA              1:09.28    1:07.18  
                  33.48     1:07.18 (33.70)                                        
  9 Horan, Liam S             14 JCCW-CA              1:09.20    1:07.19  
                  31.64     1:07.19 (35.55)                                        
 10 Jardim, Caden C           13 GWSC-CA              1:07.06    1:07.27  
                  32.37     1:07.27 (34.90)                                        
 11 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       13 SPLA-CA              1:08.14    1:07.61  
                  33.75     1:07.61 (33.86)                                        
 12 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA              1:11.25    1:07.90  
                  33.84     1:07.90 (34.06)                                        
 13 Kelly, Tommy J            13 SCAC-CA              1:10.16    1:07.99  
                  33.46     1:07.99 (34.53)                                        
 14 Teh, Andrew Y             13 SCAL-CA              1:07.38    1:08.15  
                  33.35     1:08.15 (34.80)                                        
 15 Szekely, Barnie           13 SACA-CA              1:15.18    1:08.33  
                  33.14     1:08.33 (35.19)                                        
 16 Crenshaw, Zac A           13 LBSH-CA              1:09.22    1:08.67  
                  33.39     1:08.67 (35.28)                                        
 17 Tauscher, Nate T          13 LBSH-CA              1:12.61    1:09.29  
                  32.98     1:09.29 (36.31)                                        
 18 Barseghian, Cal E         13 GSC-CA               1:11.49    1:09.72  
                  34.18     1:09.72 (35.54)                                        
 19 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA               1:09.20    1:10.41  
                  33.91     1:10.41 (36.50)                                        
 20 Hodge, Xander R           14 SCAL-CA              1:10.53    1:10.51  
                  34.13     1:10.51 (36.38)                                        
 21 Nguyen, Dominick T        13 GWSC-CA              1:18.80    1:16.11  
                  36.31     1:16.11 (39.80)                                        
 22 Montalvo, Edwin d         14 SPLA-CA              1:31.27    1:16.92  
                  36.72     1:16.92 (40.20)                                        
 23 Wong, Jimmy               16 BREA-CA              1:23.69    1:19.06  
                  39.43     1:19.06 (39.63)                                        
 24 Gutierrez, Donovan V      13 UN-03-CA/BGST        1:24.44    1:21.71  
                  39.11     1:21.71 (42.60)                                        
 25 Dodd, Justin T            13 MVN-CA               1:29.16    1:23.50  
                  41.10     1:23.50 (42.40)                                        
 26 Ballinger, Brody K        13 MVN-CA               1:27.42    1:26.35  
                  39.73     1:26.35 (46.62)                                        
 27 Guevara, Jacob R          13 GWSC-CA              1:26.04    1:29.57  
                  43.48     1:29.57 (46.09)                                        
 28 Ash, Christian D          13 GSC-CA               1:40.55    1:36.27  
                  46.29     1:36.27 (49.98)                                        
 -- Williamson, Blake D       19 GWSC-CA                   NT     X58.85  
                  28.50       58.85 (30.35)                                        
 -- Tan, William P            15 BREA-CA              1:11.89         DQ  
                  35.09          DQ (36.12)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Nghi, Ivan T              14 GWSC-CA                13.70      14.14  
  2 Shih, Kyle J              13 GWSC-CA                15.80      15.09  
  3 Wong, Kyle S              13 JCCW-CA                15.06      15.12  
  4 Nghi, Brandon L           16 GWSC-CA                14.53      15.37  
  5 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 GSC-CA                 15.70      15.48  
  6 Nguyen, Sean R            15 GWSC-CA                15.68      15.88  
  7 Ermisch, Austin S         15 GSC-CA                 16.10      16.21  
  8 Huynh, Gohan P            14 RIPT-CA                16.29      16.24  
  9 Nguyen, Colin D           16 GSC-CA                 17.61      16.54  
 10 Chen, Guanting            13 GWSC-CA                17.03      16.57  
 11 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA                17.60      17.06  
 12 Donati, Aiden K           14 GWSC-CA                17.64      17.63  
 13 Lagana, Nicky J           15 SCAC-CA                17.80      18.14  
 14 Montes, Tony R            13 LBSH-CA                17.56      18.32  
 15 Rofael, Anthony M         13 GWSC-CA                19.37      18.78  
 16 Dang, Colin T             13 GWSC-CA                20.67      20.44  
 17 Morgan, Daniel W          13 GWSC-CA                24.32      20.84  
 -- Sa-Nguansap, Winner P     28 SACA-CA                13.74     X13.68  
GHST - Division  
  1 Blair, Aidan              16 GWSC-CA                   NT      15.16  
  2 Clark, Cameron J          15 NBS-CA                    NT      15.38  
  3 Maycott, Jarett R         18 GWSC-CA                   NT      15.42  
  4 Matsuda, Connor J         13 RIPT-CA                   NT      16.36  
  5 Wong, Jimmy               16 BREA-CA                   NT      16.77  
  6 George, Akash S           13 UN-04-CA/BREA             NT      17.37  
  7 Montalvo, Edwin d         14 SPLA-CA                   NT      18.42  
  8 Szilagyi, Maty H          13 RIPT-CA                   NT      18.54  
  9 Nguyen, Dat T             13 RIPT-CA                   NT      18.77  
 10 Mena, Drew R              14 NBS-CA                    NT      19.02  
 11 DiPietro, Nico P          14 SCAC-CA                   NT      19.25  
 12 Chu, Nathan               13 BREA-CA                   NT      19.51  
 13 Bartlett, Dean H          13 GWSC-CA                   NT      19.80  
 14 Gutierrez, Donovan V      13 UN-03-CA/BGST             NT      19.81  
 15 Wang, Jesse               13 SACA-CA                   NT      20.09  
 16 Doti, Michael T           13 GWSC-CA                   NT      20.42  
 17 Rose, Gavin M             13 RIPT-CA                   NT      23.36  
 18 Patnaik, Yogi             13 SACA-CA                   NT      25.19  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Nghi, Ivan T              14 GWSC-CA                29.51      28.42  
  2 Ren, Kevin S              13 BREA-CA                30.73      29.36  
  3 Blair, Aidan              16 GWSC-CA                30.40      29.91  
  4 Guerin, Landry T          15 GWSC-CA                30.92      30.29  
  5 Johansson, Lukas U        15 UN-11-CA/SCAL          32.41      30.43  
  6 Wong, Kyle S              13 JCCW-CA                31.28      30.56  
  7 Shih, Kyle J              13 GWSC-CA                31.29      30.63  
  8 Nghi, Brandon L           16 GWSC-CA                31.06      30.71  
  9 Reynolds, Jacob T         15 GWSC-CA                30.87      30.86  
 10 Huynh, Gohan P            14 RIPT-CA                35.26      33.24  
 11 McDonald, Owen B          13 SCAL-CA                37.96      33.58  
 12 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA                37.71      35.39  
 13 Kelly, Tommy J            13 SCAC-CA                37.91      37.49  
 14 Lagana, Nicky J           15 SCAC-CA                37.96      37.96  
 15 Montes, Tony R            13 LBSH-CA                37.71      38.59  
 16 Rofael, Anthony M         13 GWSC-CA                41.00      38.93  
 17 Bernard, Trey B           13 GSC-CA                 39.68      38.95  
 -- Sa-Nguansap, Winner P     28 SACA-CA                28.14     X28.40  
GHST - Division  
  1 Mendez, Bernard H         16 GWSC-CA                   NT      30.07  
  2 Yoshizaki, Kai I          15 JCCW-CA                   NT      30.15  
  3 Thompson-Kang, Keoni A    18 SCAL-CA                   NT      31.06  
  4 Morita, Akira             16 JCCW-CA                   NT      31.39  
  5 Whitmore, Taylor R        17 GWSC-CA                   NT      32.03  
  6 Cross, Kyle A             14 GWSC-CA                   NT      32.42  
  7 Min, Daniel J             14 BREA-CA                   NT      33.55  
  8 Ermisch, Austin S         15 GSC-CA                    NT      33.95  
  9 Wong, Jimmy               16 BREA-CA                   NT      34.03  
 10 Matsuda, Connor J         13 RIPT-CA                41.20      35.22  
 11 Christ, Seth m            13 SPLA-CA                41.81      39.68  
 12 Banos, Ramon M            13 BREA-CA                45.18      39.74  
 13 Nguyen, Dat T             13 RIPT-CA                   NT      39.77  
 14 Eaton, James M            13 SCAL-CA                43.14      39.91  
 15 Bartlett, Dean H          13 GWSC-CA                41.80      40.49  
 16 Mena, Drew R              14 NBS-CA                    NT      42.28  
 17 Dang, Colin T             13 GWSC-CA                45.25      43.97  
 18 Chapman, Logan M          13 MVN-CA                 43.92      44.31  
 -- Mehus, Parker A           13 GWSC-CA              1:01.68         DQ  
 -- Xu, Jason G               13 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Nghi, Ivan T              14 GWSC-CA              1:02.35    1:00.81  
                  28.68     1:00.81 (32.13)                                        
  2 Magalong, Eli A           17 GWSC-CA              1:08.11    1:04.15  
                  31.22     1:04.15 (32.93)                                        
  3 Ren, Kevin S              13 BREA-CA              1:02.96    1:04.70  
                  30.15     1:04.70 (34.55)                                        
  4 Mendez, Bernard H         16 GWSC-CA              1:11.42    1:04.91  
                  30.75     1:04.91 (34.16)                                        
  5 Redman, Jake E            13 GSC-CA               1:09.58    1:04.97  
                  30.87     1:04.97 (34.10)                                        
  6 Wong, Kyle S              13 JCCW-CA              1:05.40    1:05.16  
                  31.13     1:05.16 (34.03)                                        
  7 Johansson, Lukas U        15 UN-11-CA/SCAL        1:06.13    1:05.40  
                  31.24     1:05.40 (34.16)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Dustin D          16 SACA-CA              1:05.58    1:06.24  
                  31.56     1:06.24 (34.68)                                        
  9 Guerin, Landry T          15 GWSC-CA              1:02.15    1:06.31  
                  30.68     1:06.31 (35.63)                                        
 10 Lee, Timothy S            14 SCAL-CA              1:09.35    1:06.67  
                  31.92     1:06.67 (34.75)                                        
 11 Nghi, Brandon L           16 GWSC-CA              1:06.73    1:06.68  
                  31.40     1:06.68 (35.28)                                        
 12 Yoshizaki, Kai I          15 JCCW-CA              1:07.73    1:06.83  
                  31.10     1:06.83 (35.73)                                        
 13 Shih, Kyle J              13 GWSC-CA              1:07.74    1:07.42  
                  31.68     1:07.42 (35.74)                                        
 14 Tran, Khoa T              17 GWSC-CA              1:07.80    1:09.52  
                  32.80     1:09.52 (36.72)                                        
 15 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               1:08.13    1:09.85  
                  33.53     1:09.85 (36.32)                                        
 16 Thompson-Kang, Keoni A    18 SCAL-CA              1:06.88    1:10.04  
                  32.13     1:10.04 (37.91)                                        
 17 Cross, Kyle A             14 GWSC-CA              1:07.45    1:10.38  
                  32.66     1:10.38 (37.72)                                        
 18 Lam, Justin C             15 BREA-CA              1:10.74    1:11.06  
                  33.98     1:11.06 (37.08)                                        
 19 Fernandez, Nathan J       15 GWSC-CA              1:11.73    1:11.73  
                  34.06     1:11.73 (37.67)                                        
 20 Min, Daniel J             14 BREA-CA              1:15.44    1:13.12  
                  34.14     1:13.12 (38.98)                                        
 21 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA               1:12.00    1:14.48  
                  34.68     1:14.48 (39.80)                                        
 22 Ermisch, Austin S         15 GSC-CA               1:13.71    1:15.28  
                  35.57     1:15.28 (39.71)                                        
 23 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   13 BREA-CA              1:12.70    1:16.29  
                  36.49     1:16.29 (39.80)                                        
 24 Barseghian, Cal E         13 GSC-CA               1:15.56    1:17.26  
                  37.21     1:17.26 (40.05)                                        
 25 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA              1:17.48    1:17.78  
                  36.54     1:17.78 (41.24)                                        
GHST - Division  
  1 Mao, Clarence Z           14 UN-11-CA/SCAL             NT    1:06.51  
                  31.40     1:06.51 (35.11)                                        
  2 Briggs, Makar V           13 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:10.54  
                  32.86     1:10.54 (37.68)                                        
  3 Duzman, Ethan J           14 SCAL-CA              1:18.10    1:11.51  
                  33.81     1:11.51 (37.70)                                        
  4 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA              1:18.51    1:15.25  
                  36.32     1:15.25 (38.93)                                        
  5 Ho, Ethan Y               14 SACA-CA              1:19.21    1:15.43  
                  35.29     1:15.43 (40.14)                                        
  6 Utley, Dane M             13 GWSC-CA              1:20.50    1:16.35  
                  36.45     1:16.35 (39.90)                                        
  7 Byerly, Cole C            13 GSC-CA                    NT    1:17.14  
                  36.26     1:17.14 (40.88)                                        
  8 Wong, Jimmy               16 BREA-CA              1:18.59    1:17.66  
                  35.77     1:17.66 (41.89)                                        
  9 Kelly, Tommy J            13 SCAC-CA              1:18.36    1:17.71  
                  37.08     1:17.71 (40.63)                                        
 10 Chen, Alex Y              14 SCAL-CA              1:19.13    1:17.82  
                  36.07     1:17.82 (41.75)                                        
 11 Chen, Jason               15 SACA-CA              1:21.23    1:19.17  
                  37.21     1:19.17 (41.96)                                        
 12 Chen, Gabriel T           13 SACA-CA              1:23.06    1:20.11  
                  37.71     1:20.11 (42.40)                                        
 13 Lagana, Nicky J           15 SCAC-CA              1:22.59    1:21.14  
                  37.66     1:21.14 (43.48)                                        
 14 Woodson, Jack M           13 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:22.25  
                  39.09     1:22.25 (43.16)                                        
 15 Zeng, Kevin A             13 BREA-CA              1:25.55    1:24.42  
                  40.35     1:24.42 (44.07)                                        
 16 Teh, Andrew Y             13 SCAL-CA              1:23.20    1:24.97  
                  40.52     1:24.97 (44.45)                                        
 17 Rofael, Anthony M         13 GWSC-CA              1:25.36    1:26.23  
                  41.68     1:26.23 (44.55)                                        
 18 Guevara, Jacob R          13 GWSC-CA              1:35.21    1:36.54  
                  45.69     1:36.54 (50.85)                                        
 19 Chapman, Logan M          13 MVN-CA               1:33.32    1:37.39  
                  45.75     1:37.39 (51.64)                                        
 -- Mena, Drew R              14 NBS-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  41.76          DQ (49.38)                                        
 -- Bartlett, Dean H          13 GWSC-CA              1:30.12         DQ  
                  42.72          DQ (46.99)                                        
 -- Eaton, James M            13 SCAL-CA              1:32.52         DQ  
                  40.14          DQ (47.19)                                        
 -- Olquin, Nicholas G        13 RIPT-CA              1:20.23         DQ  
                  36.78          DQ (40.28)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Blair, Aidan              16 GWSC-CA                12.52      12.15  
  2 Nguyen, Jeremy D          16 GWSC-CA                12.90      12.91  
  3 Nghi, Ivan T              14 GWSC-CA                12.74      12.92  
  4 Morita, Akira             16 JCCW-CA                12.71      13.16  
  5 Church, Sawyer S          15 SCAC-CA                13.62      13.89  
  6 Chen, Guanting            13 GWSC-CA                15.36      14.56  
  7 Huynh, Gohan P            14 RIPT-CA                15.49      14.81  
  8 Montes, Tony R            13 LBSH-CA                15.20      15.03  
  9 Lagana, Nicky J           15 SCAC-CA                15.45      15.21  
 10 Schulz, Joshua S          14 SCAC-CA                17.17      16.07  
 11 Limon, John J             13 GWSC-CA                15.86      16.09  
 -- Sa-Nguansap, Winner P     28 SACA-CA                11.78     X11.96  
GHST - Division  
  1 Whitmore, Taylor R        17 GWSC-CA                   NT      12.09  
  2 Reynolds, Jacob T         15 GWSC-CA                   NT      13.07  
  2 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       13 SPLA-CA                   NT      13.07  
  4 Harrison, Sam Y           17 GWSC-CA                   NT      13.31  
  5 Duzman, Ethan J           14 SCAL-CA                   NT      13.87  
  6 George, Akash S           13 UN-04-CA/BREA             NT      13.89  
  7 Chen, Gabriel T           13 SACA-CA                   NT      14.13  
  8 Gruber, Evan J            15 GWSC-CA                   NT      14.15  
  9 Matsuda, Connor J         13 RIPT-CA                   NT      15.03  
 10 Dang, Colin T             13 GWSC-CA                   NT      15.25  
 11 Kelly, Tommy J            13 SCAC-CA                   NT      15.65  
 12 Nguyen, Dat T             13 RIPT-CA                   NT      15.95  
 13 Liang, Johann             14 BREA-CA                   NT      16.41  
 14 Doti, Michael T           13 GWSC-CA                   NT      16.46  
 15 Bernard, Trey B           13 GSC-CA                    NT      16.98  
 16 Wang, Jesse               13 SACA-CA                   NT      17.74  
 17 Rose, Gavin M             13 RIPT-CA                   NT      18.33  
 18 McNeil, Zach A            14 GWSC-CA                   NT      19.97  
 19 Xu, Jason G               13 GWSC-CA                   NT      20.24  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Blair, Aidan              16 GWSC-CA                24.84      24.95  
  2 Nghi, Ivan T              14 GWSC-CA                25.39      24.96  
  3 Redman, Jake E            13 GSC-CA                 26.83      25.24  
  4 Fernandez, Nathan J       15 GWSC-CA                26.13      25.28  
  5 Johansson, Lukas U        15 UN-11-CA/SCAL          28.39      26.02  
  6 Nghi, Brandon L           16 GWSC-CA                26.05      26.08  
  7 Nguyen, Jeremy D          16 GWSC-CA                26.71      26.35  
  8 Yoshizaki, Kai I          15 JCCW-CA                27.36      26.81  
  9 McDonald, Owen B          13 SCAL-CA                30.22      26.93  
 10 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       13 SPLA-CA                27.07      27.02  
 11 Ho, Ethan Y               14 SACA-CA                29.82      27.53  
 12 Olquin, Nicholas G        13 RIPT-CA                28.59      27.58  
 13 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA                 29.78      27.87  
 14 Wong, Kyle S              13 JCCW-CA                30.10      28.59  
 15 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA                 32.46      28.85  
 16 Kiet, Troy Zen O          13 GWSC-CA                31.90      28.89  
 17 Hundeby, Hayden C         13 SCAL-CA                29.49      29.03  
 18 Tauscher, Nate T          13 LBSH-CA                28.72      29.34  
 19 Gruber, Evan J            15 GWSC-CA                31.01      30.11  
 20 Teh, Andrew Y             13 SCAL-CA                31.72      30.35  
 21 Byerly, Cole C            13 GSC-CA                 30.19      30.62  
 22 Hodge, Xander R           14 SCAL-CA                32.43      31.20  
 23 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA                 32.18      31.65  
 24 Donati, Aiden K           14 GWSC-CA                32.45      32.26  
 25 Limon, John J             13 GWSC-CA                32.62      32.58  
 -- Williamson, Blake D       19 GWSC-CA                24.89     X24.35  
 -- Sa-Nguansap, Winner P     28 SACA-CA                24.15     X24.39  
 -- Sticht, Nicolas D         19 GWSC-CA                26.34     X26.84  
GHST - Division  
  1 Whitmore, Taylor R        17 GWSC-CA                   NT      23.90  
  2 Brown, Jake D             17 UN-02-CA                  NT      25.51  
  3 Morales, Logan T          15 BREA-CA                   NT      25.64  
  4 Mao, Clarence Z           14 UN-11-CA/SCAL             NT      27.13  
  5 Thompson-Kang, Keoni A    18 SCAL-CA                   NT      27.17  
  6 Clark, Cameron J          15 NBS-CA                    NT      29.22  
  7 Crenshaw, Zac A           13 LBSH-CA                   NT      29.31  
  8 Clark, Miller M           13 NBS-CA                    NT      29.82  
  9 Chen, Guanting            13 GWSC-CA                32.83      29.87  
 10 Barseghian, Cal E         13 GSC-CA                    NT      30.06  
 11 Kiryukhin, Artem          14 GSC-CA                    NT      30.81  
 12 Szekely, Barnie           13 SACA-CA                34.90      31.37  
 13 Lagana, Nicky J           15 SCAC-CA                33.59      31.63  
 14 Huynh, Gohan P            14 RIPT-CA                   NT      32.30  
 15 Banos, Ramon M            13 BREA-CA                34.46      32.74  
 16 McGowan, Patrick M        15 GSC-CA                    NT      33.28  
 17 Woodson, Jack M           13 LBSH-CA                   NT      34.44  
 18 Nguyen, Dominick T        13 GWSC-CA                37.44      34.85  
 19 Szilagyi, Maty H          13 RIPT-CA                41.82      34.91  
 20 DiPietro, Nico P          14 SCAC-CA                   NT      34.94  
 21 Rofael, Anthony M         13 GWSC-CA                36.27      35.85  
 22 Guevara, Jacob R          13 GWSC-CA                38.12      36.76  
 23 Bartlett, Dean H          13 GWSC-CA                38.55      37.00  
 24 Doti, Michael T           13 GWSC-CA                   NT      37.36  
 25 Ballinger, Brody K        13 MVN-CA                 41.88      41.00  
 26 Rose, Gavin M             13 RIPT-CA                   NT      42.22  
 27 Noriega, Nathan E         13 LBSH-CA                   NT      46.02  
 -- Patnaik, Yogi             13 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Zinn, Tona L              13 SCAL-CA                57.20      55.46  
                  26.20       55.46 (29.26)                                        
  2 Fernandez, Nathan J       15 GWSC-CA                56.92      56.20  
                  26.08       56.20 (30.12)                                        
  3 Redman, Jake E            13 GSC-CA                 57.83      56.94  
                  26.89       56.94 (30.05)                                        
  4 Lu, Chris Y               17 SCAL-CA                58.86      58.08  
                  26.77       58.08 (31.31)                                        
  5 Lee, Timothy S            14 SCAL-CA              1:01.22      58.54  
                  27.67       58.54 (30.87)                                        
  6 Elseifi, Youssef M        15 SCAL-CA              1:03.48      58.57  
                  27.22       58.57 (31.35)                                        
  7 Ren, Kevin S              13 BREA-CA                59.47      58.85  
                  27.42       58.85 (31.43)                                        
  8 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA              1:00.34      59.39  
                  28.07       59.39 (31.32)                                        
  9 Johansson, Lukas U        15 UN-11-CA/SCAL        1:00.41      59.57  
                  27.42       59.57 (32.15)                                        
 10 Olquin, Nicholas G        13 RIPT-CA              1:01.66    1:00.65  
                  28.55     1:00.65 (32.10)                                        
 11 Mao, Clarence Z           14 UN-11-CA/SCAL        1:04.88    1:01.25  
                  28.33     1:01.25 (32.92)                                        
 12 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               1:05.61    1:03.02  
                  29.69     1:03.02 (33.33)                                        
 13 McDonald, Owen B          13 SCAL-CA              1:06.92    1:03.70  
                  28.50     1:03.70 (35.20)                                        
 14 Cross, Kyle A             14 GWSC-CA              1:06.15    1:04.12  
                  29.89     1:04.12 (34.23)                                        
 15 Church, Sawyer S          15 SCAC-CA              1:05.82    1:04.19  
                  29.84     1:04.19 (34.35)                                        
 16 Shih, Kyle J              13 GWSC-CA              1:03.89    1:04.63  
                  30.55     1:04.63 (34.08)                                        
 17 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA              1:02.62    1:05.77  
                  30.11     1:05.77 (35.66)                                        
 18 Byerly, Cole C            13 GSC-CA               1:05.44    1:08.28  
                  31.23     1:08.28 (37.05)                                        
GHST - Division  
  1 Magalong, Eli A           17 GWSC-CA                   NT      55.40  
                  26.92       55.40 (28.48)                                        
  2 Briggs, Makar V           13 JCCW-CA              1:10.55    1:00.51  
                  27.82     1:00.51 (32.69)                                        
  3 Ho, Ethan Y               14 SACA-CA              1:08.47    1:02.28  
                  29.38     1:02.28 (32.90)                                        
  4 Tran, Khoa T              17 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:03.23  
                  29.07     1:03.23 (34.16)                                        
  5 Hundeby, Hayden C         13 SCAL-CA              1:07.27    1:04.36  
                  30.22     1:04.36 (34.14)                                        
  6 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       13 SPLA-CA              1:08.05    1:06.36  
                  31.51     1:06.36 (34.85)                                        
  7 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   13 BREA-CA              1:11.94    1:08.60  
                  32.30     1:08.60 (36.30)                                        
  8 Chen, Jason               15 SACA-CA              1:23.39    1:09.80  
                  32.15     1:09.80 (37.65)                                        
  9 Barseghian, Cal E         13 GSC-CA                    NT    1:09.94  
                  31.75     1:09.94 (38.19)                                        
 10 Zeng, Kevin A             13 BREA-CA              1:12.60    1:11.33  
                  33.54     1:11.33 (37.79)                                        
 11 Limon, John J             13 GWSC-CA              1:10.14    1:11.34  
                  33.40     1:11.34 (37.94)                                        
 12 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA               1:14.95    1:11.51  
                  33.07     1:11.51 (38.44)                                        
 13 Sidhu, Aaron I            14 SCAL-CA              1:15.24    1:13.43  
                  33.30     1:13.43 (40.13)                                        
 14 Guevara, Jacob R          13 GWSC-CA              1:22.01    1:20.54  
                  36.12     1:20.54 (44.42)                                        
 15 Chapman, Logan M          13 MVN-CA               1:37.94    1:40.29  
                  45.39     1:40.29 (54.90)                                        
 -- Banos, Ramon M            13 BREA-CA              1:11.77         DQ  
                  33.37          DQ (37.42)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Mendez, Bernard H         16 GWSC-CA              1:04.44      56.65  
                  26.52       56.65 (30.13)                                        
  2 Redman, Jake E            13 GSC-CA               1:00.76      56.69  
  3 Yoshizaki, Kai I          15 JCCW-CA              1:00.96      57.74  
                  27.27       57.74 (30.47)                                        
  4 Morita, Akira             16 JCCW-CA                59.89      57.76  
                  26.99       57.76 (30.77)                                        
  5 Wong, Kyle S              13 JCCW-CA              1:03.93    1:01.00  
                  29.79     1:01.00 (31.21)                                        
  6 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA              1:07.58    1:02.14  
                  28.51     1:02.14 (33.63)                                        
  7 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               1:03.29    1:02.92  
                  29.83     1:02.92 (33.09)                                        
  8 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       13 SPLA-CA              1:08.30    1:05.00  
                  30.95     1:05.00 (34.05)                                        
  9 McDonald, Owen B          13 SCAL-CA              1:09.17    1:05.82  
                  29.70     1:05.82 (36.12)                                        
 10 Chen, Guanting            13 GWSC-CA              1:10.85    1:06.19  
                  30.74     1:06.19 (35.45)                                        
 11 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA               1:09.01    1:06.90  
                  31.86     1:06.90 (35.04)                                        
 12 Utley, Dane M             13 GWSC-CA              1:05.55    1:06.91  
                  31.26     1:06.91 (35.65)                                        
 13 Byerly, Cole C            13 GSC-CA               1:09.44    1:07.00  
                  31.38     1:07.00 (35.62)                                        
 14 George, Akash S           13 UN-04-CA/BREA        1:11.64    1:07.82  
                  30.67     1:07.82 (37.15)                                        
 15 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA              1:12.75    1:08.04  
                  32.27     1:08.04 (35.77)                                        
 16 Barseghian, Cal E         13 GSC-CA               1:14.95    1:09.94  
                  33.06     1:09.94 (36.88)                                        
 17 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA              1:11.83    1:10.07  
                  32.58     1:10.07 (37.49)                                        
 18 Sidhu, Aaron I            14 SCAL-CA              1:16.56    1:11.10  
                  34.03     1:11.10 (37.07)                                        
 19 Lagana, Nicky J           15 SCAC-CA              1:12.53    1:11.14  
                  32.95     1:11.14 (38.19)                                        
 20 Matsuda, Connor J         13 RIPT-CA              1:23.87    1:12.45  
                  34.83     1:12.45 (37.62)                                        
 21 Rofael, Anthony M         13 GWSC-CA              1:16.45    1:16.88  
                  37.54     1:16.88 (39.34)                                        
 22 Banos, Ramon M            13 BREA-CA              1:14.88    1:21.27  
                  36.66     1:21.27 (44.61)                                        
 23 Guevara, Jacob R          13 GWSC-CA              1:28.60    1:22.35  
                  37.67     1:22.35 (44.68)                                        
 -- Sa-Nguansap, Winner P     28 SACA-CA                55.91     X55.57  
                  25.65       55.57 (29.92)                                        
 -- Bernard, Trey B           13 GSC-CA               1:20.44         DQ  
                  38.37          DQ (38.92)                                        
 -- Christ, Seth m            13 SPLA-CA              1:17.96         DQ  
                  34.97          DQ (40.56)                                        
GHST - Division  
  1 Whitmore, Taylor R        17 GWSC-CA                   NT      56.08  
                  24.95       56.08 (31.13)                                        
  2 Nghi, Brandon L           16 GWSC-CA                   NT      57.83  
                  26.91       57.83 (30.92)                                        
  3 Lu, Chris Y               17 SCAL-CA                   NT      59.94  
                  27.61       59.94 (32.33)                                        
  4 Mah, Jeremy M             14 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:00.63  
                  28.54     1:00.63 (32.09)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Jeremy D          16 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:00.82  
                  27.57     1:00.82 (33.25)                                        
  6 Mao, Clarence Z           14 UN-11-CA/SCAL             NT    1:01.85  
                  28.79     1:01.85 (33.06)                                        
  7 Harrison, Sam Y           17 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:02.25  
                  29.18     1:02.25 (33.07)                                        
  8 Thompson-Kang, Keoni A    18 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:02.68  
                  29.01     1:02.68 (33.67)                                        
  9 Duzman, Ethan J           14 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:04.27  
                  29.59     1:04.27 (34.68)                                        
 10 Reynolds, Jacob T         15 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:05.08  
                  30.14     1:05.08 (34.94)                                        
 11 Tran, Khoa T              17 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:05.32  
                  30.73     1:05.32 (34.59)                                        
 12 Chen, Alex Y              14 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:06.84  
                  30.47     1:06.84 (36.37)                                        
 13 Ermisch, Austin S         15 GSC-CA                    NT    1:09.24  
                  32.50     1:09.24 (36.74)                                        
 14 Huynh, Gohan P            14 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:09.31  
                  32.64     1:09.31 (36.67)                                        
 15 Hundeby, Hayden C         13 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:09.98  
                  32.43     1:09.98 (37.55)                                        
 16 Bartlett, Dean H          13 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:17.68  
                  36.84     1:17.68 (40.84)                                        
 17 Liang, Johann             14 BREA-CA                   NT    1:18.16  
                  37.05     1:18.16 (41.11)                                        
 18 Eaton, James M            13 SCAL-CA              1:34.60    1:24.25  
                  40.85     1:24.25 (43.40)                                        
 19 Rose, Gavin M             13 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:33.78  
                  41.56     1:33.78 (52.22)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
GBLN - Division  
  1 Magalong, Eli A           17 GWSC-CA              2:05.19    2:00.61  
                  26.28       57.06 (30.78)     1:33.12 (36.06)     2:00.61 (27.49)
  2 Lee, Timothy S            14 SCAL-CA              2:07.89    2:06.22  
                  28.19     1:01.81 (33.62)     1:38.21 (36.40)     2:06.22 (28.01)
  3 Guerin, Landry T          15 GWSC-CA              1:58.94    2:06.48  
                  27.87     1:01.26 (33.39)     1:37.91 (36.65)     2:06.48 (28.57)
  4 Redman, Jake E            13 GSC-CA               2:14.59    2:07.72  
                  26.99     1:01.54 (34.55)     1:37.64 (36.10)     2:07.72 (30.08)
  5 Ren, Kevin S              13 BREA-CA              2:08.27    2:08.40  
                  28.20     1:03.00 (34.80)     1:38.84 (35.84)     2:08.40 (29.56)
  6 Elseifi, Youssef M        15 SCAL-CA              2:09.27    2:08.91  
                  26.92       59.34 (32.42)     1:38.58 (39.24)     2:08.91 (30.33)
  7 Briggs, Makar V           13 JCCW-CA              2:09.32    2:09.08  
                  27.79     1:00.36 (32.57)     1:39.95 (39.59)     2:09.08 (29.13)
  8 Correa, Chris A           15 GWSC-CA              2:12.86    2:10.79  
                  27.53     1:02.07 (34.54)     1:41.43 (39.36)     2:10.79 (29.36)
  9 Kling, Joey T             13 SCAL-CA              2:11.75    2:11.20  
                  29.12     1:01.79 (32.67)     1:40.98 (39.19)     2:11.20 (30.22)
 10 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               2:11.86    2:11.85  
                  30.29     1:05.23 (34.94)     1:42.10 (36.87)     2:11.85 (29.75)
 11 Johansson, Lukas U        15 UN-11-CA/SCAL        2:16.64    2:12.24  
                  27.72     1:04.40 (36.68)     1:42.54 (38.14)     2:12.24 (29.70)
 12 Duzman, Ethan J           14 SCAL-CA              2:11.67    2:15.11  
                  30.07     1:04.37 (34.30)     1:43.94 (39.57)     2:15.11 (31.17)
 13 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA               2:13.90    2:16.87  
                  30.17     1:06.37 (36.20)     1:43.90 (37.53)     2:16.87 (32.97)
 14 Shih, Kyle J              13 GWSC-CA              2:14.56    2:17.14  
                  29.83     1:06.34 (36.51)     1:44.91 (38.57)     2:17.14 (32.23)
 15 Nguyen, Jeremy D          16 GWSC-CA              2:10.72    2:18.80  
                  27.99     1:04.01 (36.02)     1:45.55 (41.54)     2:18.80 (33.25)
GHST - Division  
  1 Mao, Clarence Z           14 UN-11-CA/SCAL        2:16.74    2:11.72  
                  28.61     1:03.69 (35.08)     1:41.66 (37.97)     2:11.72 (30.06)
  2 Ho, Ethan Y               14 SACA-CA              2:25.39    2:13.30  
                  28.66     1:03.11 (34.45)     1:43.46 (40.35)     2:13.30 (29.84)
  3 Olquin, Nicholas G        13 RIPT-CA              2:25.42    2:17.48  
                  28.73     1:03.69 (34.96)     1:46.59 (42.90)     2:17.48 (30.89)
  4 Barseghian, Cal E         13 GSC-CA               2:24.46    2:19.86  
                  30.82     1:08.06 (37.24)     1:48.16 (40.10)     2:19.86 (31.70)
  5 Byerly, Cole C            13 GSC-CA               2:25.41    2:20.19  
                  30.59     1:05.53 (34.94)     1:48.61 (43.08)     2:20.19 (31.58)
  6 Kiet, Troy Zen O          13 GWSC-CA              2:28.57    2:21.93  
                  31.87     1:07.28 (35.41)     1:49.13 (41.85)     2:21.93 (32.80)
  7 Hundeby, Hayden C         13 SCAL-CA              2:29.59    2:23.20  
                  31.14     1:08.52 (37.38)     1:52.43 (43.91)     2:23.20 (30.77)
  8 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA               2:27.48    2:27.04  
                  32.53     1:10.66 (38.13)     1:52.24 (41.58)     2:27.04 (34.80)
  9 Sidhu, Aaron I            14 SCAL-CA              2:29.57    2:28.42  
                  32.85     1:13.28 (40.43)     1:53.18 (39.90)     2:28.42 (35.24)
 10 Matsuda, Connor J         13 RIPT-CA              2:46.49    2:34.30  
                  32.88     1:13.81 (40.93)     1:58.36 (44.55)     2:34.30 (35.94)
 11 Banos, Ramon M            13 BREA-CA              2:38.14    2:39.45  
                  33.85     1:16.06 (42.21)     2:02.58 (46.52)     2:39.45 (36.87)
 12 Nguyen, Dominick T        13 GWSC-CA              2:58.23    2:49.58  
                  36.52     1:17.96 (41.44)     2:08.82 (50.86)     2:49.58 (40.76)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                 NT    1:52.31  
     1) Olquin, Nicholas G 13           2) Matsuda, Connor J 13           
     3) Nguyen, Dat T 13                4) Huynh, Gohan P 14              
                                                    1:24.91 ( )     1:52.31 (27.40)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'                 NT      58.53  
     1) Nguyen, Dat T 13                2) Huynh, Gohan P 14              
     3) Olquin, Nicholas G 13           4) Matsuda, Connor J 13           
                  33.52       58.53 (25.01)