GSC October Intrasquad - Meet Results

GSC October Intrasquad
10/7/2017 - 10/7/2017
Santa Margarita, CA USA
Updated: 10/11/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                2017 CA GATORS SWIM CLUB INTRASQUAD - 10/7/2017                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayley Port               16 Navy-CA                25.37      25.76   20  
  2 Taylor Lowe               13 Orange-CA              26.01      26.84   17  
  3 Elizabeth Meshkin         14 Navy-CA                26.77      27.24   16  
  4 Marriott Hoffmann         17 Orange-CA              23.93      27.30   15  
  5 Gretchen Wu               14 Orange-CA              26.98      27.64   14  
  6 Madi Von Luft             14 Navy-CA                27.31      28.09   13  
  7 Demi Balba                14 Navy-CA                30.79      29.21   12  
  8 Abby Villafana            13 Navy-CA                28.86      29.35   11  
  9 Maddy Colitz              13 Orange-CA              30.07      30.10    9  
 10 Cassie Grinstead          13 Navy-CA                31.60      30.33    7  
 11 Maya Prokopowicz          15 Navy-CA                32.32      30.53    6  
 12 (Asia) Fromm              13 Orange-CA              31.08      30.61    5  
 13 Abby Holman               13 Orange-CA              30.53      30.73    4  
 14 Lorelei Blau              15 Orange-CA              30.65      30.76    3  
 15 Jenna Powell              13 Navy-CA                30.84      31.25    2  
 16 Heather Tenenbaum         14 Navy-CA                31.25      31.58    1  
 17 Cami Montgomery           13 Orange-CA              32.04      32.46  
 18 Arisa Moghaddam           13 Orange-CA              34.68      33.96  
 19 Elika Bathaee             13 Orange-CA                 NT      35.44  
 20 Kelly McNamara            13 Navy-CA                   NT      36.68  
 21 Liz Terry                 13 Orange-CA              48.00      46.07  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miranda Renner            16 Orange-CA                 NT      55.12   20  
                  26.36       55.12 (28.76)                                        
  2 Kassie Smiggs             16 Navy-CA                54.94      58.05   17  
                  27.77       58.05 (30.28)                                        
  3 Ellie MacGregor           13 Orange-CA            1:02.30      59.75   16  
                  28.61       59.75 (31.14)                                        
  4 Emma Stokes               17 Navy-CA              1:01.67    1:00.04   15  
                  29.20     1:00.04 (30.84)                                        
  5 Lauren Lohmeier           13 Navy-CA              1:00.64    1:00.28   14  
                  29.17     1:00.28 (31.11)                                        
  6 Audrey Luna               14 Orange-CA            1:05.41    1:03.57   13  
                  30.10     1:03.57 (33.47)                                        
  7 Kirra Delgado             14 Orange-CA            1:05.02    1:06.89   12  
                  31.46     1:06.89 (35.43)                                        
  8 Demi Balba                14 Navy-CA              1:11.27    1:07.97   11  
                  33.15     1:07.97 (34.82)                                        
  9 Maya Prokopowicz          15 Navy-CA              1:11.03    1:07.98    9  
                  33.13     1:07.98 (34.85)                                        
 10 Abby Villafana            13 Navy-CA              1:05.22    1:09.24    7  
                  33.46     1:09.24 (35.78)                                        
 11 (Asia) Fromm              13 Orange-CA            1:10.25    1:09.84    6  
                  32.16     1:09.84 (37.68)                                        
 12 Heather Tenenbaum         14 Navy-CA              1:08.24    1:11.60    5  
                  33.80     1:11.60 (37.80)                                        
 13 Arisa Moghaddam           13 Orange-CA            1:17.79    1:17.48    4  
                  35.61     1:17.48 (41.87)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isabela Patino            17 Navy-CA              1:55.42    1:56.90   20  
                  27.88       58.75 (30.87)     1:27.93 (29.18)     1:56.90 (28.97)
  2 Miranda Renner            16 Orange-CA            1:59.32    1:57.05   17  
                  27.55       57.53 (29.98)     1:27.98 (30.45)     1:57.05 (29.07)
  3 Alyssa Trudell            15 UN-CA                1:59.60    2:03.00   16  
                  28.38       59.30 (30.92)     1:31.16 (31.86)     2:03.00 (31.84)
  4 Hayley Port               16 Navy-CA              2:01.87    2:04.81   15  
                  29.24     1:01.23 (31.99)     1:33.44 (32.21)     2:04.81 (31.37)
  5 Taylor Lowe               13 Orange-CA            2:04.10    2:05.10   14  
                  29.22     1:01.03 (31.81)     1:33.35 (32.32)     2:05.10 (31.75)
  6 Elizabeth Meshkin         14 Navy-CA              2:03.22    2:08.74   13  
                  30.10     1:02.05 (31.95)     1:35.68 (33.63)     2:08.74 (33.06)
  7 Solveig Corral            14 Orange-CA            2:06.04    2:11.31   12  
                  29.72     1:03.20 (33.48)     1:38.10 (34.90)     2:11.31 (33.21)
  8 Sarah Hernandez           13 Navy-CA              2:11.14    2:14.06   11  
                  30.12     1:03.18 (33.06)     1:38.49 (35.31)     2:14.06 (35.57)
  9 Emma Stokes               17 Navy-CA              2:13.33    2:15.08    9  
                  31.32     1:05.77 (34.45)     1:41.53 (35.76)     2:15.08 (33.55)
 10 Arianna Cummins           16 Navy-CA              2:26.38    2:20.90    7  
                  31.10     1:06.47 (35.37)     1:43.52 (37.05)     2:20.90 (37.38)
 11 Audrey Luna               14 Orange-CA            2:32.66    2:27.68    6  
                  32.49     1:09.73 (37.24)     1:49.21 (39.48)     2:27.68 (38.47)
 12 Abby Villafana            13 Navy-CA              2:30.76    2:34.63    5  
                  34.84     1:12.97 (38.13)     1:54.11 (41.14)     2:34.63 (40.52)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anicka Delgado            15 Orange-CA            1:02.69    1:01.90   20  
                  29.83     1:01.90 (32.07)                                        
  2 Kassie Smiggs             16 Navy-CA                59.47    1:03.94   17  
                  31.40     1:03.94 (32.54)                                        
  3 Jillian Abrian            16 Orange-CA            1:04.35    1:06.63   16  
                  32.71     1:06.63 (33.92)                                        
  4 Marriott Hoffmann         17 Orange-CA              58.15    1:08.78   15  
                  34.09     1:08.78 (34.69)                                        
  5 Sarah Hernandez           13 Navy-CA              1:06.28    1:08.79   14  
                  33.04     1:08.79 (35.75)                                        
  6 Lorelei Blau              15 Orange-CA            1:39.71    1:17.24   13  
                  37.67     1:17.24 (39.57)                                        
  7 Jenna Powell              13 Navy-CA              1:25.43    1:22.58   12  
                  40.29     1:22.58 (42.29)                                        
  8 Elika Bathaee             13 Orange-CA                 NT    1:30.48   11  
                  43.74     1:30.48 (46.74)                                        
  9 Arisa Moghaddam           13 Orange-CA            1:36.23    1:34.56    9  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miranda Renner            16 Orange-CA                 NT    1:07.20   20  
                  31.73     1:07.20 (35.47)                                        
  2 Lauren Eng                14 Navy-CA              1:05.79    1:09.17   17  
                  33.05     1:09.17 (36.12)                                        
  3 Adriana Patino            13 Navy-CA              1:14.98    1:14.30   16  
                  35.74     1:14.30 (38.56)                                        
  4 Mika Gargantiel           13 Orange-CA            1:12.22    1:15.18   15  
                  35.62     1:15.18 (39.56)                                        
  5 Elise Rossiter            13 Orange-CA            1:27.77    1:15.45   14  
  6 Ellie MacGregor           13 Orange-CA            1:20.26    1:15.50   13  
                  35.42     1:15.50 (40.08)                                        
  7 Kelly Woolfenden          14 Navy-CA              1:20.80    1:21.85   12  
                  37.71     1:21.85 (44.14)                                        
  8 Kirra Delgado             14 Orange-CA            1:29.07    1:22.86   11  
                  39.10     1:22.86 (43.76)                                        
  9 Cassie Grinstead          13 Navy-CA              1:25.07    1:23.43    9  
                  39.23     1:23.43 (44.20)                                        
 10 Brooke Lawson             13 Orange-CA            1:23.63    1:25.33    7  
                  40.18     1:25.33 (45.15)                                        
 11 Maddy Colitz              13 Orange-CA            1:31.96    1:25.58    6  
                  40.21     1:25.58 (45.37)                                        
 12 Audrey Luna               14 Orange-CA            1:31.11    1:26.37    5  
                  40.90     1:26.37 (45.47)                                        
 13 Maya Prokopowicz          15 Navy-CA              1:31.85    1:27.97    4  
                  42.27     1:27.97 (45.70)                                        
 14 Abby Holman               13 Orange-CA            1:28.17    1:28.19    3  
                  41.45     1:28.19 (46.74)                                        
 15 Jenna Powell              13 Navy-CA              1:32.10    1:28.66    2  
                  41.87     1:28.66 (46.79)                                        
 16 Cami Montgomery           13 Orange-CA            1:31.67    1:32.67    1  
                  43.48     1:32.67 (49.19)                                        
 17 Elika Bathaee             13 Orange-CA                 NT    1:52.88  
                  52.19   1:52.88 (1:00.69)                                        
 18 Liz Terry                 13 Orange-CA                 NT    1:59.98  
                  54.37   1:59.98 (1:05.61)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Eng                14 Navy-CA              2:23.92    2:36.82   20  
                  36.96     1:17.31 (40.35)     1:57.14 (39.83)     2:36.82 (39.68)
  2 Adriana Patino            13 Navy-CA              2:43.14    2:40.47   17  
                  37.05     1:17.91 (40.86)     1:59.49 (41.58)     2:40.47 (40.98)
  3 Mika Gargantiel           13 Orange-CA            2:42.48    2:40.93   16  
                  37.03     1:18.30 (41.27)     1:59.77 (41.47)     2:40.93 (41.16)
  4 Hayley Port               16 Navy-CA              2:31.98    2:42.55   15  
                  37.62     1:19.50 (41.88)     2:01.13 (41.63)     2:42.55 (41.42)
  5 Ellie MacGregor           13 Orange-CA            2:53.08    2:47.39   14  
                  37.27     1:19.66 (42.39)     2:03.79 (44.13)     2:47.39 (43.60)
  6 Kelly Woolfenden          14 Navy-CA              2:57.44    3:01.86   13  
                  40.32     1:26.51 (46.19)     2:14.48 (47.97)     3:01.86 (47.38)
  7 Kirra Delgado             14 Orange-CA            3:11.85    3:03.39   12  
                  42.01     1:29.37 (47.36)   3:03.39 (1:34.02)                    
  8 Cassie Grinstead          13 Navy-CA              3:03.80    3:05.42   11  
                  41.46     1:30.15 (48.69)     2:20.23 (50.08)     3:05.42 (45.19)
  9 Demi Balba                14 Navy-CA              3:17.99    3:05.56    9  
                  40.92     1:27.78 (46.86)     2:17.19 (49.41)     3:05.56 (48.37)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anicka Delgado            15 Orange-CA              54.00      57.92   20  
                  26.98       57.92 (30.94)                                        
  2 Jillian Abrian            16 Orange-CA            1:00.49    1:02.92   17  
                  29.25     1:02.92 (33.67)                                        
  3 Gretchen Wu               14 Orange-CA            1:04.22    1:07.27   16  
                  31.74     1:07.27 (35.53)                                        
  4 Brooke Lawson             13 Orange-CA            1:12.65    1:07.60   15  
                  31.92     1:07.60 (35.68)                                        
  5 Madi Von Luft             14 Navy-CA              1:09.94    1:07.66   14  
                  32.42     1:07.66 (35.24)                                        
  6 Lauren Lohmeier           13 Navy-CA              1:10.41    1:08.22   13  
                  31.67     1:08.22 (36.55)                                        
  7 Arianna Cummins           16 Navy-CA                   NT    1:11.85   12  
                  32.50     1:11.85 (39.35)                                        
  8 Cami Montgomery           13 Orange-CA            1:19.46    1:17.04   11  
                  35.00     1:17.04 (42.04)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elise Rossiter            13 Orange-CA            2:22.28    2:20.96   20  
                  29.89     1:08.26 (38.37)     1:49.99 (41.73)     2:20.96 (30.97)
  2 Jillian Abrian            16 Orange-CA            2:21.87    2:21.22   17  
                  31.60     1:07.02 (35.42)     1:50.73 (43.71)     2:21.22 (30.49)
  3 Mika Gargantiel           13 Orange-CA            2:31.55    2:34.25   16  
                  35.70     1:17.81 (42.11)     1:59.04 (41.23)     2:34.25 (35.21)
  4 Brooke Lawson             13 Orange-CA            2:37.29    2:38.09   15  
                  32.36     1:16.61 (44.25)     2:02.97 (46.36)     2:38.09 (35.12)
  5 Maddy Colitz              13 Orange-CA            2:43.45    2:48.44   14  
                  39.05     1:23.10 (44.05)     2:10.99 (47.89)     2:48.44 (37.45)
  6 Kelly Woolfenden          14 Navy-CA              2:55.53    2:53.56   13  
                  37.82     1:25.26 (47.44)     2:13.13 (47.87)     2:53.56 (40.43)
 
Girls 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anicka Delgado            15 Orange-CA            5:28.21    5:08.22   20  
                  26.32       54.97 (28.65)     1:25.89 (30.92)     1:57.76 (31.87)
        2:29.39 (31.63)     3:01.22 (31.83)     3:33.49 (32.27)     4:06.00 (32.51)
        4:38.47 (32.47)     5:08.22 (29.75)                                        
  2 Isabela Patino            17 Navy-CA              5:13.08    5:24.73   17  
                  28.16     1:00.17 (32.01)     1:32.98 (32.81)     2:06.53 (33.55)
        2:39.74 (33.21)     3:13.16 (33.42)     3:46.52 (33.36)     4:19.89 (33.37)
        4:52.58 (32.69)     5:24.73 (32.15)                                        
  3 Alyssa Trudell            15 UN-CA                5:15.03    5:26.88   16  
                  29.48     1:02.36 (32.88)     1:35.79 (33.43)     2:09.06 (33.27)
        2:42.54 (33.48)     3:16.23 (33.69)     3:49.93 (33.70)     4:23.05 (33.12)
        4:55.77 (32.72)     5:26.88 (31.11)                                        
  4 Lauren Eng                14 Navy-CA              5:27.37    5:27.39   15  
                  30.41     1:03.03 (32.62)     1:36.57 (33.54)     2:10.09 (33.52)
        2:43.69 (33.60)     3:17.26 (33.57)     3:50.81 (33.55)     4:23.80 (32.99)
        4:56.86 (33.06)     5:27.39 (30.53)                                        
  5 Adriana Patino            13 Navy-CA              5:33.33    5:33.16   14  
                  29.86     1:02.65 (32.79)     1:36.28 (33.63)     2:09.89 (33.61)
        2:43.71 (33.82)     3:17.63 (33.92)     3:51.19 (33.56)     4:25.54 (34.35)
        4:59.38 (33.84)     5:33.16 (33.78)                                        
  6 Solveig Corral            14 Orange-CA            5:37.05    5:56.27   13  
                  31.81     1:07.55 (35.74)     1:43.43 (35.88)     2:19.36 (35.93)
        2:56.25 (36.89)     3:32.57 (36.32)     4:09.05 (36.48)     4:46.17 (37.12)
        5:21.89 (35.72)     5:56.27 (34.38)                                        
  7 Emma Stokes               17 Navy-CA              5:55.27    5:56.57   12  
                  32.57     1:09.18 (36.61)     1:46.14 (36.96)     2:23.12 (36.98)
        2:59.76 (36.64)     3:36.07 (36.31)     4:12.11 (36.04)     4:47.97 (35.86)
        5:23.02 (35.05)     5:56.57 (33.55)                                        
  8 Courtney Brennan          11 Navy-CA              5:58.13    6:00.07   11  
                  31.96     1:08.48 (36.52)     1:45.11 (36.63)     2:21.98 (36.87)
        2:58.87 (36.89)     3:35.72 (36.85)     4:12.48 (36.76)     4:49.58 (37.10)
        5:25.64 (36.06)     6:00.07 (34.43)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Forbes               18 Navy-CA                21.91      22.55   20  
  2 Jake Redman               13 Orange-CA              23.74      22.56   17  
  3 Connor Brennan            14 Navy-CA                23.21      23.27   16  
  4 Jerald Bermudez           13 Orange-CA              25.42      24.84   15  
  5 Austin Ermisch            15 Navy-CA                26.66      25.67   14  
  6 Patrick McGowan           15 Orange-CA              29.16      26.61   13  
  7 Mason Presley             13 Navy-CA                27.44      27.48   12  
  8 Colin Nguyen              16 Navy-CA                27.25      28.29   11  
  9 Trey Bernard              13 Orange-CA              29.98      28.87    9  
 10 Brown Zheng               15 Orange-CA                 NT      29.98    7  
 11 Zackary Beach             13 Navy-CA                35.02      30.56    6  
 12 Christian Ash             13 Orange-CA                 NT      34.01    5  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Forbes               18 Navy-CA                51.04      51.00   20  
                  24.78       51.00 (26.22)                                        
  2 Connor Brennan            14 Navy-CA                51.49      52.50   17  
                  25.36       52.50 (27.14)                                        
  3 Jake Redman               13 Orange-CA              53.82      53.10   16  
                  25.76       53.10 (27.34)                                        
  4 Owen Young                15 Navy-CA                53.59      53.74   15  
                  26.07       53.74 (27.67)                                        
  5 Abraham Palmer            15 Orange-CA              53.88      54.58   14  
                  26.05       54.58 (28.53)                                        
  6 Jerald Bermudez           13 Orange-CA              55.18      54.94   13  
                  26.31       54.94 (28.63)                                        
  7 Austin Ermisch            15 Navy-CA                58.89      57.51   12  
                  27.26       57.51 (30.25)                                        
  8 Patrick McGowan           15 Orange-CA            1:03.26    1:01.72   11  
                  29.02     1:01.72 (32.70)                                        
  9 Colin Nguyen              16 Navy-CA                59.89    1:02.53    9  
                  29.79     1:02.53 (32.74)                                        
 10 Ethan Cruz                13 Navy-CA              1:03.25    1:02.60    7  
                  29.45     1:02.60 (33.15)                                        
 11 Trey Bernard              13 Orange-CA            1:07.57    1:06.44    6  
                  32.31     1:06.44 (34.13)                                        
 12 Zackary Beach             13 Navy-CA              1:18.88    1:11.73    5  
 13 Brown Zheng               15 Orange-CA                 NT    1:13.53    4  
                  35.05     1:13.53 (38.48)                                        
 14 Christian Ash             13 Orange-CA                 NT    1:20.20    3  
                  37.41     1:20.20 (42.79)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zach Taylor               16 Orange-CA            1:46.43    1:53.22   20  
                  26.12       54.47 (28.35)     1:23.06 (28.59)     1:53.22 (30.16)
  2 Connor Brennan            14 Navy-CA              1:53.53    1:54.46   17  
                  26.39       55.24 (28.85)     1:25.00 (29.76)     1:54.46 (29.46)
  3 Keller Morgan             13 Navy-CA              1:58.04    1:55.87   16  
                  27.68       57.25 (29.57)     1:27.11 (29.86)     1:55.87 (28.76)
  4 Patrick McGowan           15 Orange-CA            2:29.67    2:14.23   15  
                  28.64     1:01.96 (33.32)     1:38.14 (36.18)     2:14.23 (36.09)
  5 Tennyson Smith            13 Orange-CA            2:21.78    2:24.71   14  
                  31.78     1:09.64 (37.86)     1:48.00 (38.36)     2:24.71 (36.71)
  6 Zackary Beach             13 Navy-CA              2:46.96    2:30.98   13  
                  32.64     1:10.86 (38.22)     1:51.38 (40.52)     2:30.98 (39.60)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Trujillo             15 Navy-CA                55.02      58.22   20  
                  28.77       58.22 (29.45)                                        
  2 Owen Young                15 Navy-CA              1:00.65      59.31   17  
                  28.83       59.31 (30.48)                                        
  3 Abraham Palmer            15 Orange-CA              59.72    1:01.74   16  
                  29.24     1:01.74 (32.50)                                        
  4 Elijah Bulgin             15 Orange-CA                 NT    1:07.69   15  
  5 Ethan Cruz                13 Navy-CA              1:10.94    1:08.12   14  
                  33.72     1:08.12 (34.40)                                        
  6 Tennyson Smith            13 Orange-CA            1:14.48    1:16.00   13  
                  35.93     1:16.00 (40.07)                                        
  7 Christian Ash             13 Orange-CA                 NT    1:40.55   12  
                  46.54     1:40.55 (54.01)                                        
 -- Artem Kiryukhin           14 UN-CA                     NT         DQ  
                  32.44          DQ (45.89)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Addy Epp                  14 Navy-CA              1:03.80    1:03.72   20  
                  30.30     1:03.72 (33.42)                                        
  3 Kambiz Shoaei             14 Orange-CA            1:13.60    1:11.15   16  
                  34.25     1:11.15 (36.90)                                        
  4 Huy Luu                   14 Navy-CA              1:14.47    1:12.00   15  
                  34.12     1:12.00 (37.88)                                        
  5 Austin Ermisch            15 Navy-CA              1:16.80    1:13.71   14  
                  34.80     1:13.71 (38.91)                                        
  6 Colin Nguyen              16 Navy-CA              1:15.00    1:16.79   13  
                  35.46     1:16.79 (41.33)                                        
  7 Trey Bernard              13 Orange-CA            1:34.48    1:24.38   12  
                  39.20     1:24.38 (45.18)                                        
  8 Ethan Cruz                13 Navy-CA              1:41.43    1:24.88   11  
                  40.64     1:24.88 (44.24)                                        
  9 Brown Zheng               15 Orange-CA                 NT    1:29.40    9  
                  42.23     1:29.40 (47.17)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Addy Epp                  14 Navy-CA              2:18.05    2:19.10   20  
                  31.74     1:07.13 (35.39)     1:43.10 (35.97)     2:19.10 (36.00)
  2 Kambiz Shoaei             14 Orange-CA            2:39.58    2:32.12   17  
                  34.01     1:13.55 (39.54)     1:52.92 (39.37)     2:32.12 (39.20)
 -- Huy Luu                   14 Navy-CA              2:41.66         DQ  
                  35.49     1:16.10 (40.61)     1:57.02 (40.92)          DQ (41.36)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Choi               17 Navy-CA                54.01      55.22   20  
                  25.96       55.22 (29.26)                                        
  2 Jake Redman               13 Orange-CA            1:01.13      57.83   17  
                  26.94       57.83 (30.89)                                        
  3 Elijah Bulgin             15 Orange-CA                 NT    1:06.51   16  
                  30.49     1:06.51 (36.02)                                        
  4 Mason Presley             13 Navy-CA              1:13.77    1:11.51   15  
                  32.74     1:11.51 (38.77)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Trujillo             15 Navy-CA              2:03.91    2:03.94   20  
                  26.89       58.01 (31.12)     1:33.94 (35.93)     2:03.94 (30.00)
  2 Zach Taylor               16 Orange-CA            1:59.21    2:05.28   17  
                  27.07       57.90 (30.83)     1:36.27 (38.37)     2:05.28 (29.01)
  4 Huy Luu                   14 Navy-CA              2:31.82    2:27.48   15  
                  33.05     1:12.35 (39.30)     1:52.97 (40.62)     2:27.48 (34.51)
  5 Tennyson Smith            13 Orange-CA            2:44.20    2:45.49   14  
                  34.48     1:16.90 (42.42)     2:09.09 (52.19)     2:45.49 (36.40)
 
Boys 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller Morgan             13 Navy-CA              5:10.38    5:04.94   20  
                  28.49       59.21 (30.72)     1:29.84 (30.63)     2:00.64 (30.80)
        2:31.53 (30.89)     3:02.26 (30.73)     3:33.27 (31.01)     4:04.48 (31.21)
        4:35.28 (30.80)     5:04.94 (29.66)                                        
  2 Addy Epp                  14 Navy-CA              5:24.34    5:23.66   17  
                  29.04     1:00.53 (31.49)     1:32.61 (32.08)     2:05.00 (32.39)
        2:37.68 (32.68)     3:10.78 (33.10)     3:43.73 (32.95)     4:17.12 (33.39)
        4:50.55 (33.43)     5:23.66 (33.11)                                        
  3 Aaron Graff               12 Navy-CA              5:34.05    5:32.67   16  
                  29.87     1:02.67 (32.80)     1:36.26 (33.59)     2:10.11 (33.85)
        2:43.94 (33.83)     3:17.32 (33.38)     3:51.02 (33.70)     4:24.21 (33.19)
        4:58.78 (34.57)     5:32.67 (33.89)                                        
  4 Elijah Bulgin             15 Orange-CA                 NT    5:38.41   15  
                  30.14     1:03.58 (33.44)     1:37.46 (33.88)     2:11.92 (34.46)
        2:46.21 (34.29)     3:20.75 (34.54)     3:55.12 (34.37)     4:29.71 (34.59)
        5:04.54 (34.83)     5:38.41 (33.87)                                        
  5 Jordan Deramos            12 Orange-CA            5:55.26    5:44.19   14  
                  31.28     1:05.42 (34.14)     1:39.97 (34.55)     2:14.69 (34.72)
        2:49.81 (35.12)     3:25.18 (35.37)     4:00.49 (35.31)     4:35.10 (34.61)
        5:10.29 (35.19)     5:44.19 (33.90)                                        
  6 Artem Kiryukhin           14 UN-CA                     NT    5:49.03   13  
                  29.78     1:03.45 (33.67)     1:38.46 (35.01)     2:14.35 (35.89)
        2:51.32 (36.97)     3:26.63 (35.31)     4:02.70 (36.07)     4:39.07 (36.37)
        5:15.35 (36.28)     5:49.03 (33.68)                                        
 
Mixed 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logan Chun                 8 Navy-CA                17.10      16.44   20  
  2 Emily Grinstead            8 Orange-CA              16.49      16.47   17  
  3 Harshal Sharma             8 Orange-CA              19.09      16.94   16  
  4 Valentina Delgado          7 Orange-CA              18.15      17.27   15  
  5 Brennan Hoppe              8 Orange-CA              17.51      17.28   14  
  6 Ryan Lezak                 7 Orange-CA                 NT      17.34   13  
  7 Olivia Sutton              8 Orange-CA              18.89      18.01   12  
  8 Lucy Benedetto             7 Navy-CA                23.43      18.21   11  
  9 Kaitlyn Fong               8 Navy-CA                   NT      18.57    9  
 10 Eric Tudorica              8 Navy-CA                   NT      19.34    7  
 11 Regan Graff                8 Navy-CA                19.66      19.85    6  
 12 Ianic Tudorica             8 Navy-CA                   NT      19.88    5  
 13 Lucy Ramirez               8 Navy-CA                20.36      20.23    4  
 15 Lyla Morales               8 Orange-CA                 NT      20.80    2  
 16 Blake Lezak                5 Navy-CA                   NT      21.69    1  
 17 Lily Kitcher               7 Orange-CA              21.97      21.71  
 18 Dane Hays                  7 Orange-CA                 NT      22.32  
 19 Alessandra Oppenheim       7 Navy-CA                23.25      22.44  
 20 Chase Arredondo            6 Navy-CA                24.41      23.12  
 21 Zane Kieckhafer            8 Orange-CA                 NT      23.80  
 22 Reagan Piscopo             8 Navy-CA                   NT      24.13  
 24 Riley Gartland             7 Navy-CA                   NT      24.55  
 25 Santiago Baranda-Domingu   6 Orange-CA              28.27      24.73  
 26 Kainalukoa Truong          7 Orange-CA                 NT      25.20  
 27 Linda Fischer              7 Navy-CA                   NT      25.31  
 28 Patrick Stadel             7 Orange-CA                 NT      26.99  
 29 Anoushka Sharma            5 Orange-CA                 NT      27.06  
 30 Celine Nguyen              8 Navy-CA                   NT      27.19  
 31 Vanessa Archi              8 Navy-CA                   NT      31.48  
 32 Dashel Plazak              5 Orange-CA                 NT      31.79  
 33 Sierra Harden              6 Navy-CA                   NT      31.87  
 34 Addy Foth                  8 Navy-CA                   NT      33.20  
 35 Macy Grinstead             5 Orange-CA                 NT      43.33  
 
Mixed 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan Hoppe              8 Orange-CA              22.66      21.19   20  
  2 Harshal Sharma             8 Orange-CA              21.70      21.81   17  
  3 Logan Chun                 8 Navy-CA                26.21      22.20   16  
  4 Sasha Quan                 8 Orange-CA              25.14      22.50   15  
  5 Regan Graff                8 Navy-CA                26.56      24.81   14  
  6 Lucy Ramirez               8 Navy-CA                27.30      25.47   13  
  7 Olivia Sutton              8 Orange-CA                 NT      25.48   12  
  8 Eric Tudorica              8 Navy-CA                   NT      26.15   11  
  9 Lyla Morales               8 Orange-CA                 NT      26.38    9  
 10 Valentina Delgado          7 Orange-CA              29.54      27.11    7  
 11 Linda Fischer              7 Navy-CA                   NT      30.54    6  
 12 Zane Kieckhafer            8 Orange-CA                 NT      31.64    5  
 13 Patrick Stadel             7 Orange-CA                 NT      32.90    4  
 14 Celine Nguyen              8 Navy-CA                   NT      34.93    3  
 15 Sierra Harden              6 Navy-CA                   NT      35.29    2  
 -- Addy Foth                  8 Navy-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Anoushka Sharma            5 Orange-CA                 NT         DQ  
 -- Dashel Plazak              5 Orange-CA                 NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liam Friedman              8 Navy-CA                16.96      15.64   20  
  2 Sasha Quan                 8 Orange-CA              20.95      17.98   17  
  3 Emily Grinstead            8 Orange-CA              20.15      19.02   16  
  4 Andrew Trujillo            7 Navy-CA                21.81      20.77   15  
  5 Lucy Benedetto             7 Navy-CA                28.24      22.43   14  
  6 Kaitlyn Fong               8 Navy-CA                   NT      23.32   13  
  7 Regan Graff                8 Navy-CA                24.91      24.09   12  
  8 Alessandra Oppenheim       7 Navy-CA                   NT      26.17   11  
  9 Reagan Piscopo             8 Navy-CA                   NT      27.35    9  
 10 Ianic Tudorica             8 Navy-CA                   NT      29.02    7  
 11 Sophia Gray                8 UN-CA                  19.64      30.47    6  
 12 Patrick Stadel             7 Orange-CA                 NT      33.50    5  
 14 Riley Gartland             7 Navy-CA                   NT      35.77    3  
 -- Chase Arredondo            6 Navy-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lily Kitcher               7 Orange-CA              24.54         DQ  
 -- Eric Tudorica              8 Navy-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Santiago Baranda-Domingu   6 Orange-CA                 NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navy-CA  'A'                                      2:31.82    2:29.94   40  
  2 Navy-CA  'B'                                           NT    3:54.88   34  
 -- Orange-CA  'A'                                         NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver Gray               10 UN-CA                1:05.79    1:04.10   20  
                  31.25     1:04.10 (32.85)                                        
  2 Noah Ryznar               10 Navy-CA              1:10.97    1:08.91   17  
                  32.80     1:08.91 (36.11)                                        
  3 Morgan Hoppe              10 Orange-CA            1:13.35    1:10.69   16  
                  33.66     1:10.69 (37.03)                                        
  4 Megan Zimmerman           10 Orange-CA            1:13.43    1:13.43   15  
                  35.46     1:13.43 (37.97)                                        
  5 Jackson Story              9 Navy-CA              1:15.21    1:14.41   14  
                  36.30     1:14.41 (38.11)                                        
  6 Allyson Choi               9 Navy-CA              1:14.26    1:18.43   13  
                  35.68     1:18.43 (42.75)                                        
  7 Ava Thel                   9 Orange-CA            1:24.62    1:20.15   12  
                  38.23     1:20.15 (41.92)                                        
  8 Logan Kirkwood            10 Orange-CA            1:48.92    1:57.69   11  
                  55.03   1:57.69 (1:02.66)                                        
  9 Grace Holley              10 Orange-CA                 NT    2:09.52    9  
 
Mixed 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver Gray               10 UN-CA                2:20.44    2:19.02   20  
                  31.55     1:07.01 (35.46)     1:44.50 (37.49)     2:19.02 (34.52)
  2 Evan Quan                  9 Navy-CA              2:29.46    2:22.21   17  
                  31.82     1:07.49 (35.67)     1:45.52 (38.03)     2:22.21 (36.69)
  3 Noah Ryznar               10 Navy-CA              2:38.05    2:25.56   16  
                  33.78     1:11.34 (37.56)     1:50.91 (39.57)     2:25.56 (34.65)
  4 Madison Rigol             10 Orange-CA            2:34.27    2:29.94   15  
                  33.53     1:11.84 (38.31)     1:51.29 (39.45)     2:29.94 (38.65)
  5 Gavin MacGregor           10 Orange-CA            2:36.05    2:40.31   14  
                  35.14     1:16.06 (40.92)     1:59.38 (43.32)     2:40.31 (40.93)
  6 Jackson Story              9 Navy-CA              2:44.18    2:41.17   13  
                  37.72     1:19.90 (42.18)     2:02.49 (42.59)     2:41.17 (38.68)
 
Mixed 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Hoppe              10 Orange-CA              35.93      34.48   20  
  2 Noah Ryznar               10 Navy-CA                36.93      34.63   17  
  3 Gavin MacGregor           10 Orange-CA              38.17      36.89   16  
  4 Parker Coombs              9 Navy-CA                39.41      38.02   15  
  5 Ava Deramos                9 Navy-CA                38.85      38.65   14  
  6 Hien Luu                   9 Orange-CA              39.05      39.63   13  
  7 Juliane Cruz              10 Navy-CA                41.81      39.64   12  
  8 Sharky Sorensen            9 Navy-CA                55.73      44.78   11  
  9 Mackenzie Forrest          9 Orange-CA              45.84      45.24    9  
 10 Ava Thel                   9 Orange-CA              49.76      46.20    7  
 11 Emmi Nicolov               9 Orange-CA              50.51      50.63    6  
 12 Tisa Taheri               10 Orange-CA              54.08      50.72    5  
 13 Charlie Hoeft             10 Orange-CA              48.22      51.41    4  
 14 Matteo David               9 Navy-CA              1:03.17      52.87    3  
 15 Grace Holley              10 Orange-CA                 NT      57.55    2  
 16 Seena Honarvar             9 Orange-CA                 NT    1:00.83    1  
 17 Jackson Foth              10 Navy-CA                   NT    1:05.17  
 18 Ani Alyanakian             9 Orange-CA                 NT    1:09.63  
 19 Ethan Li                  10 Navy-CA                   NT    1:18.59  
 -- Katherine Armstrong        9 Orange-CA              47.01         DQ  
 -- Kyla Fitzgerald           10 Navy-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver Gray               10 UN-CA                  32.43      32.59   20  
  2 Catalina Abdella           9 Navy-CA                35.13      32.87   17  
  3 Parker Coombs              9 Navy-CA                36.29      34.64   16  
  4 Ava Deramos                9 Navy-CA                36.89      35.70   15  
  5 Jackson Story              9 Navy-CA                39.94      36.71   14  
  6 Kinley Brennan             9 Orange-CA              48.52      47.01   13  
  7 Blake Tanner               9 Orange-CA            1:20.12    1:06.19   12  
 -- Matteo David               9 Navy-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Seena Honarvar             9 Orange-CA                 NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catalina Abdella           9 Navy-CA                30.16      30.41   20  
  2 Morgan Hoppe              10 Orange-CA              33.40      30.90   17  
  3 Gavin MacGregor           10 Orange-CA              31.85      31.79   16  
  4 Megan Zimmerman           10 Orange-CA              33.01      31.81   15  
  5 Allyson Choi               9 Navy-CA                35.62      34.02   14  
  6 Juliane Cruz              10 Navy-CA                39.51      34.10   13  
  7 Sophia Gray                8 UN-CA                  35.85      36.07   12  
  8 Ryan Lezak                 7 Orange-CA                 NT      37.23   11  
  9 Charlie Hoeft             10 Orange-CA              41.58      37.98    9  
 10 Logan Chun                 8 Navy-CA                39.94      38.56    7  
 11 Valentina Delgado          7 Orange-CA              39.58      40.29    6  
 12 Katherine Armstrong        9 Orange-CA              40.55      40.58    5  
 13 Olivia Sutton              8 Orange-CA              43.36      40.89    4  
 14 Andrew Trujillo            7 Navy-CA                39.89      41.78    3  
 15 Blake Tanner               9 Orange-CA              47.07      42.43    2  
 16 Tisa Taheri               10 Orange-CA              45.76      43.39    1  
 17 Sharky Sorensen            9 Navy-CA                48.59      43.69  
 18 Blake Lawson              10 Navy-CA                42.11      43.86  
 19 Matteo David               9 Navy-CA                   NT      44.05  
 20 Daniel Bhang               9 Navy-CA                   NT      44.64  
 21 Emmi Nicolov               9 Orange-CA              46.95      45.16  
 22 Emma Abrahams              9 Navy-CA                47.21      48.55  
 23 Jackson Foth              10 Navy-CA                   NT      48.75  
 24 Logan Kirkwood            10 Orange-CA              44.91      49.65  
 25 Ethan Li                  10 Navy-CA                   NT      49.73  
 26 Kyla Fitzgerald           10 Navy-CA                   NT      50.48  
 27 Seena Honarvar             9 Orange-CA                 NT      51.54  
 28 Ani Alyanakian             9 Orange-CA                 NT    1:00.72  
 29 Grace Holley              10 Orange-CA                 NT    1:02.20  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liam Friedman              8 Navy-CA                18.23      17.93   20  
  2 Ryan Lezak                 7 Orange-CA                 NT      20.17   17  
  3 Kaitlyn Fong               8 Navy-CA                   NT      21.05   16  
  4 Emily Grinstead            8 Orange-CA              20.32      21.62   15  
  5 Lucy Benedetto             7 Navy-CA                   NT      21.86   14  
  6 Andrew Trujillo            7 Navy-CA                22.42      22.48   13  
  7 Brennan Hoppe              8 Orange-CA              22.77      22.61   12  
  9 Chase Arredondo            6 Navy-CA                27.37      23.76    9  
 10 Dane Hays                  7 Orange-CA                 NT      23.99    7  
 11 Ianic Tudorica             8 Navy-CA                   NT      24.83    6  
 12 Alessandra Oppenheim       7 Navy-CA                27.59      25.50    5  
 13 Zane Kieckhafer            8 Orange-CA                 NT      25.62    4  
 14 Reagan Piscopo             8 Navy-CA                   NT      25.65    3  
 15 Lyla Morales               8 Orange-CA                 NT      27.16    2  
 16 Lily Kitcher               7 Orange-CA              27.86      27.80    1  
 17 Blake Lezak                5 Navy-CA                   NT      28.08  
 19 Anoushka Sharma            5 Orange-CA                 NT      28.85  
 20 Santiago Baranda-Domingu   6 Orange-CA              28.75      29.21  
 21 Linda Fischer              7 Navy-CA                   NT      30.64  
 22 Riley Gartland             7 Navy-CA                   NT      31.13  
 23 Kainalukoa Truong          7 Orange-CA                 NT      32.64  
 24 Celine Nguyen              8 Navy-CA                   NT      33.22  
 25 Sierra Harden              6 Navy-CA                   NT      35.35  
 26 Addy Foth                  8 Navy-CA                   NT      35.67  
 27 Dashel Plazak              5 Orange-CA                 NT      38.20  
 28 Macy Grinstead             5 Orange-CA                 NT      40.43  
 -- Vanessa Archi              8 Navy-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evan Quan                  9 Navy-CA                40.89      38.80   20  
  2 Hien Luu                   9 Orange-CA              43.71      40.61   17  
  3 Madison Rigol             10 Orange-CA              42.51      40.74   16  
  4 Mackenzie Forrest          9 Orange-CA              46.50      45.50   15  
  5 Allyson Choi               9 Navy-CA                49.96      46.29   14  
  6 Juliane Cruz              10 Navy-CA                54.05      46.92   13  
  7 Charlie Hoeft             10 Orange-CA              52.18      51.33   12  
  8 Kinley Brennan             9 Orange-CA              54.68      51.71   11  
  9 Blake Lawson              10 Navy-CA                53.32      52.39    9  
 10 Katherine Armstrong        9 Orange-CA              59.83      52.84    7  
 11 Emmi Nicolov               9 Orange-CA              57.63      53.23    6  
 12 Daniel Bhang               9 Navy-CA                   NT      54.71    5  
 13 Emma Abrahams              9 Navy-CA              1:03.55      57.70    4  
 14 Tisa Taheri               10 Orange-CA            1:17.23      59.58    3  
 15 Jackson Foth              10 Navy-CA                   NT    1:01.43    2  
 16 Blake Tanner               9 Orange-CA            1:01.07    1:01.52    1  
 17 Ethan Li                  10 Navy-CA                   NT    1:06.78  
 18 Logan Kirkwood            10 Orange-CA            1:18.05    1:09.36  
 19 Ani Alyanakian             9 Orange-CA                 NT    1:12.75  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evan Quan                  9 Navy-CA              1:22.15    1:15.57   20  
                  36.43     1:15.57 (39.14)                                        
  2 Catalina Abdella           9 Navy-CA              1:22.35    1:16.03   17  
                  33.48     1:16.03 (42.55)                                        
  3 Madison Rigol             10 Orange-CA            1:23.08    1:17.28   16  
  4 Parker Coombs              9 Navy-CA              1:26.42    1:21.57   15  
                  38.41     1:21.57 (43.16)                                        
  5 Hien Luu                   9 Orange-CA            1:26.62    1:21.87   14  
                  39.72     1:21.87 (42.15)                                        
  6 Ava Deramos                9 Navy-CA              1:28.39    1:24.08   13  
                  38.60     1:24.08 (45.48)                                        
  7 Liam Friedman              8 Navy-CA              1:35.17    1:24.34   12  
                  38.84     1:24.34 (45.50)                                        
  8 Megan Zimmerman           10 Orange-CA            1:23.52    1:24.73   11  
                  40.26     1:24.73 (44.47)                                        
  9 Mackenzie Forrest          9 Orange-CA            1:37.53    1:37.59    9  
                  47.08     1:37.59 (50.51)                                        
 10 Harshal Sharma             8 Orange-CA                 NT    1:42.10    7  
                  49.29     1:42.10 (52.81)                                        
 11 Sasha Quan                 8 Orange-CA            1:50.18    1:44.20    6  
                  51.46     1:44.20 (52.74)                                        
 12 Daniel Bhang               9 Navy-CA              2:04.91    1:53.29    5  
                  54.75     1:53.29 (58.54)                                        
 13 Emma Abrahams              9 Navy-CA                   NT    2:03.00    4  
                  58.51   2:03.00 (1:04.49)                                        
 14 Lucy Ramirez               8 Navy-CA              2:08.60    2:04.81    3  
 -- Sophia Gray                8 UN-CA                1:35.38         DQ  
                  41.15          DQ (49.34)                                        
 -- Kinley Brennan             9 Orange-CA            1:46.50         DQ  
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hannah Matvay             12 Navy-CA                29.63      27.87   20  
  2 Aaron Graff               12 Navy-CA                28.47      28.19   17  
  3 Samantha Delgado          11 Orange-CA              28.57      28.63   16  
  4 Carol Abdella             12 Orange-CA              30.13      29.01   15  
  5 Alexandra Davis           11 Orange-CA              28.58      29.19   14  
  6 Alex Salib                12 Navy-CA                33.00      29.65   13  
  7 Lucas McKee               11 Orange-CA              29.97      30.46   12  
  8 Eva Bulgina               12 Navy-CA                33.65      31.72   11  
  9 Tommy Matheis             11 Navy-CA                34.11      32.01    9  
 10 Alex Eng                  12 Orange-CA              32.98      32.21    7  
 11 Erik Potter               12 Orange-CA              31.82      32.25    6  
 12 Max Miller                12 Orange-CA              32.79      32.26    5  
 13 Benjamin Ramirez          12 Orange-CA              32.68      33.12    4  
 14 John Elsanadi             11 Navy-CA                36.58      34.62    3  
 15 Jake Terry                11 Navy-CA                40.46      34.90    2  
 16 Jack Morris               12 Orange-CA                 NT      35.01    0.5
 16 Sofia Barrows             12 Navy-CA                35.67      35.01    0.5
 18 Sam Lindelof              12 Navy-CA                36.92      36.56  
 19 Brennan McMahon           12 Navy-CA                45.32      36.57  
 20 Julianne Tenorio          12 Navy-CA                38.01      37.23  
 21 Leo Yang                  11 Orange-CA              36.60      38.09  
 22 Adriana Bryant            11 Orange-CA              37.89      39.00  
 23 Le'von Alyanakian         11 Orange-CA              40.64      39.17  
 24 Octavio Albuquerque       12 Navy-CA                   NT      40.70  
 25 Ally Tennant              11 Navy-CA                39.50      41.63  
 27 Luke Dunphy               11 Orange-CA              52.06      44.22  
 28 Emma Gibson               11 Orange-CA                 NT      44.70  
 29 Chloe Cooper              11 Orange-CA                 NT      46.46  
 31 Tyler Stieber             11 Orange-CA                 NT      47.97  
 32 Parker Foth               12 Orange-CA                 NT      48.44  
 33 Hadley Cochran            11 Orange-CA                 NT      52.12  
 34 Ben Bethune               11 Orange-CA                 NT      54.17  
 
Mixed 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hannah Matvay             12 Navy-CA              1:06.18    1:03.41   20  
                  30.17     1:03.41 (33.24)                                        
  2 Alex Salib                12 Navy-CA              1:20.53    1:04.91   17  
                  11.13     1:04.91 (53.78)                                        
  3 Alexandra Davis           11 Orange-CA            1:03.31    1:06.57   16  
  4 Samantha Delgado          11 Orange-CA            1:06.08    1:07.41   15  
                  31.33     1:07.41 (36.08)                                        
  5 Carol Abdella             12 Orange-CA            1:07.40    1:07.57   14  
                  32.13     1:07.57 (35.44)                                        
  6 Nate Lawson               12 Navy-CA              1:08.72    1:12.90   13  
                  33.79     1:12.90 (39.11)                                        
  7 Alex Eng                  12 Orange-CA            1:11.19    1:13.94   12  
                  35.23     1:13.94 (38.71)                                        
  8 Jack Morris               12 Orange-CA                 NT    1:19.20   11  
                  21.24     1:19.20 (57.96)                                        
  9 Jake Terry                11 Navy-CA              1:25.18    1:19.29    9  
                  38.74     1:19.29 (40.55)                                        
 10 Le'von Alyanakian         11 Orange-CA            1:38.90    1:39.12    7  
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macky Hodges              12 Orange-CA            2:04.26    2:04.76   20  
                  27.77       59.48 (31.71)     1:32.28 (32.80)     2:04.76 (32.48)
  2 Aaron Graff               12 Navy-CA              2:12.15    2:08.92   17  
                  29.14     1:01.61 (32.47)     1:35.75 (34.14)     2:08.92 (33.17)
  3 Nate Lawson               12 Navy-CA              2:34.80    2:34.66   16  
                  33.23     1:12.58 (39.35)   2:34.66 (1:22.08)                    
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danika Lindgren           12 Orange-CA              33.24      31.91   20  
  2 Courtney Brennan          11 Navy-CA                32.60      32.48   17  
  3 Hannah Matvay             12 Navy-CA                36.76      34.88   16  
  4 Samantha Delgado          11 Orange-CA              36.73      35.44   15  
  5 Alex Salib                12 Navy-CA                45.60      36.03   14  
  6 Eva Bulgina               12 Navy-CA                40.33      37.48   13  
  7 Erik Potter               12 Orange-CA              38.93      38.55   12  
  8 Lucas McKee               11 Orange-CA              37.96      38.69   11  
  9 Benjamin Ramirez          12 Orange-CA              42.56      41.30    9  
 10 Sam Lindelof              12 Navy-CA                42.42      42.56    7  
 11 Brennan McMahon           12 Navy-CA                45.27      42.65    6  
 12 John Elsanadi             11 Navy-CA                45.79      42.79    5  
 13 Adriana Bryant            11 Orange-CA              48.05      44.90    4  
 14 Le'von Alyanakian         11 Orange-CA              52.37      46.16    3  
 16 Octavio Albuquerque       12 Navy-CA                   NT      48.64    1  
 17 Leo Yang                  11 Orange-CA              47.91      50.64  
 19 Emma Gibson               11 Orange-CA                 NT      53.47  
 20 Luke Dunphy               11 Orange-CA              56.46      53.82  
 -- Ben Bethune               11 Orange-CA                 NT         DQ  
 -- Hadley Cochran            11 Orange-CA                 NT         DQ  
 -- Tyler Stieber             11 Orange-CA                 NT         DQ  
 -- Ally Tennant              11 Navy-CA                47.39         DQ  
 -- Parker Foth               12 Orange-CA                 NT         DQ  
 -- Chloe Cooper              11 Orange-CA                 NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney Brennan          11 Navy-CA              1:10.18    1:12.40   20  
                  34.70     1:12.40 (37.70)                                        
  2 Carol Abdella             12 Orange-CA            1:17.35    1:19.94   17  
                  37.81     1:19.94 (42.13)                                        
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Addie Hudzinski           11 Orange-CA                 NT      37.06   20  
  2 Lucas McKee               11 Orange-CA              40.69      39.36   17  
  3 Max Miller                12 Orange-CA              41.79      39.45   16  
  4 Benjamin Ramirez          12 Orange-CA              44.16      41.22   15  
  5 Julianne Tenorio          12 Navy-CA                46.86      44.58   14  
  6 Erik Potter               12 Orange-CA              46.58      45.33   13  
  7 Adriana Bryant            11 Orange-CA              52.39      47.88   12  
  8 Sam Lindelof              12 Navy-CA                49.96      47.97   11  
  9 Brennan McMahon           12 Navy-CA                52.52      47.98    9  
 10 Octavio Albuquerque       12 Navy-CA                   NT      48.10    7  
 11 Ally Tennant              11 Navy-CA                59.64      52.06    6  
 12 Luke Dunphy               11 Orange-CA                 NT      54.90    5  
 13 Parker Foth               12 Orange-CA                 NT    1:03.90    4  
 -- Ben Bethune               11 Orange-CA                 NT         DQ  
 -- Tyler Stieber             11 Orange-CA                 NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nate Lawson               12 Navy-CA              1:38.95    1:35.91   20  
                  44.95     1:35.91 (50.96)                                        
  2 Julianne Tenorio          12 Navy-CA              1:45.15    1:47.04   17  
 -- Addie Hudzinski           11 Orange-CA            1:23.53         DQ  
                  40.38          DQ (42.47)                                        
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tara De Bellis            12 Navy-CA                29.21      28.62   20  
  2 Jordan Deramos            12 Orange-CA              31.57      29.77   17  
  3 Danika Lindgren           12 Orange-CA              32.01      30.37   16  
  4 Alexandra Davis           11 Orange-CA              32.62      33.27   15  
  5 Tommy Matheis             11 Navy-CA                35.53      33.74   14  
  6 Alex Eng                  12 Orange-CA              41.99      35.62   13  
  7 Max Miller                12 Orange-CA              41.53      37.67   11.5
  7 Eva Bulgina               12 Navy-CA                39.65      37.67   11.5
  9 Natalie Ripic             11 Navy-CA                48.18      37.89    9  
 10 Sofia Barrows             12 Navy-CA                47.07      40.37    7  
 11 Leo Yang                  11 Orange-CA              43.44      42.08    6  
 12 Jake Terry                11 Navy-CA                58.92      42.61    5  
 13 Jack Morris               12 Orange-CA                 NT      43.87    4  
 14 Hadley Cochran            11 Orange-CA                 NT    1:04.85    3  
 -- Emma Gibson               11 Orange-CA                 NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tara De Bellis            12 Navy-CA              1:04.98    1:04.42   20  
                  29.37     1:04.42 (35.05)                                        
  2 Danika Lindgren           12 Orange-CA            1:11.85    1:06.33   17  
                  30.56     1:06.33 (35.77)                                        
 
Mixed 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Deramos            12 Orange-CA            1:16.12    1:09.78   20  
                  32.78     1:09.78 (37.00)                                        
  2 Addie Hudzinski           11 Orange-CA            1:15.34    1:14.28   17  
                  34.81     1:14.28 (39.47)                                        
  3 Tommy Matheis             11 Navy-CA              1:28.31    1:23.11   16  
                  37.42     1:23.11 (45.69)                                        
  4 Sofia Barrows             12 Navy-CA              1:30.48    1:28.44   15  
                  10.09   1:28.44 (1:18.35)                                        
  5 John Elsanadi             11 Navy-CA              2:06.44    1:31.88   14  
                  44.47     1:31.88 (47.41)                                        
 
Mixed 9-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orange-CA  'A'                                    2:17.98    2:01.62   40  
     1) Macky Hodges W12                2) Addie Hudzinski W11            
     3) Jordan Deramos M12              4) Danika Lindgren W12            
                  29.23     1:04.81 (35.58)     1:34.19 (29.38)     2:01.62 (27.43)
  2 Navy-CA  'C'                                      2:24.87    2:16.57   34  
     1) Noah Ryznar M10                 2) Evan Quan M9                   
     3) Ava Deramos W9                  4) Catalina Abdella W9            
  3 Orange-CA  'B'                                    2:24.55    2:17.07   32  
     1) Lucas McKee M11                 2) Max Miller M12                 
     3) Alexandra Davis W11             4) Samantha Delgado W11           
                  36.90     1:14.23 (37.33)     1:48.44 (34.21)     2:17.07 (28.63)
  4 Orange-CA  'C'                                    2:22.72    2:17.74   30  
     1) Morgan Hoppe W10                2) Madison Rigol W10              
     3)                                 4) Gavin MacGregor M10            
  5 Orange-CA  'E'                                    3:21.51    2:38.40   28  
     1) Katherine Armstrong W9          2) Blake Tanner M9                
     3) Kinley Brennan W9               4) Logan Kirkwood M10             
                  51.78     1:51.16 (59.38)     2:38.40 (47.24)                    
  6 Navy-CA  'G'                                      3:06.16    2:48.72   26  
     1) Jake Terry M11                  2) Nikita Karande W11             
     3) Brennan McMahon M12             4) Julianne Tenorio W12           
  7 Navy-CA  'F'                                      3:16.20    2:55.57   24  
     1) Sharky Sorensen W9              2) Blake Lawson M10               
     3) Jackson Story M9                4) Emma Abrahams W9               
                  45.28     1:34.41 (49.13)     2:11.02 (36.61)     2:55.57 (44.55)
  8 Orange-CA  'D'                                    2:46.74    2:59.48   22  
     1) Charlie Hoeft M10               2) Mackenzie Forrest W9           
     3) Hien Luu M9                     4)                                
                  52.75     1:33.09 (40.34)   2:59.48 (1:26.39)                    
  9 Navy-CA  'E'                                           NT    3:26.44   18  
     1) Ally Tennant W11                2) Philip Wu M11                  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke 47 and 48
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Trujillo             15 Navy-CA              2:00.19    2:11.60   20  
                  30.05     1:03.33 (33.28)     1:38.27 (34.94)     2:11.60 (33.33)
  2 Owen Young                15 Navy-CA              2:09.55    2:13.31   17  
                  31.40     1:05.19 (33.79)     1:39.77 (34.58)     2:13.31 (33.54)
  3 Kassie Smiggs             16 Navy-CA              2:12.12    2:19.89   16  
                  33.37     1:08.34 (34.97)     1:44.40 (36.06)     2:19.89 (35.49)
  4 Abraham Palmer            15 Orange-CA            2:13.52    2:21.61   15  
                  33.79     1:09.16 (35.37)     1:45.43 (36.27)     2:21.61 (36.18)
  5 Sarah Hernandez           13 Navy-CA              2:31.35    2:25.56   14  
                  34.34     1:10.59 (36.25)     1:48.59 (38.00)     2:25.56 (36.97)
  6 Artem Kiryukhin           14 UN-CA                     NT    2:27.09   13  
                  34.93     1:12.43 (37.50)     1:49.87 (37.44)     2:27.09 (37.22)
  7 Solveig Corral            14 Orange-CA            2:42.69    2:43.84   12  
                  38.36     1:19.73 (41.37)     2:02.22 (42.49)     2:43.84 (41.62)
  8 Abby Holman               13 Orange-CA            2:48.45    2:47.43   11  
                  38.21     1:20.58 (42.37)     2:04.41 (43.83)     2:47.43 (43.02)
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly 39 and 40
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Choi               17 Navy-CA              1:57.02    2:00.65   20  
                  27.87       58.48 (30.61)     1:29.13 (30.65)     2:00.65 (31.52)
  2 Taylor Lowe               13 Orange-CA            2:31.26    2:24.92   17  
                  32.68     1:09.03 (36.35)     1:46.28 (37.25)     2:24.92 (38.64)
  3 Gretchen Wu               14 Orange-CA            2:34.46    2:30.86   16  
                  34.31     1:12.47 (38.16)     1:51.04 (38.57)     2:30.86 (39.82)
  4 Madi Von Luft             14 Navy-CA              2:41.05    2:37.24   15  
                  33.36     1:13.47 (40.11)     1:55.31 (41.84)     2:37.24 (41.93)
  5 Elizabeth Meshkin         14 Navy-CA              2:27.06    2:37.28   14  
                  33.79     1:13.36 (39.57)     1:54.65 (41.29)     2:37.28 (42.63)
  6 Mason Presley             13 Navy-CA                   NT    2:50.30   13  
                  37.75     1:21.61 (43.86)     2:07.29 (45.68)     2:50.30 (43.01)
 
Mixed 13 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orange-CA  'A'                                    3:51.79    3:58.95   40  
     1) Marriott Hoffmann W17           2) Zach Taylor M16                
     3) Anicka Delgado W15              4) Abraham Palmer M15             
  2 Navy-CA  'A'                                      3:46.71    3:59.02   34  
     1) Kassie Smiggs W16               2) Eric Forbes M18                
     3) Isabela Patino W17              4) Jack Trujillo M15              
                  30.88   1:03.57 (1:03.57)     1:33.33 (29.76)   2:06.72 (1:03.15)
        2:34.73 (28.01)   3:07.55 (1:00.83)     3:30.49 (22.94)     3:59.02 (51.47)
  3 Navy-CA  'C'                                      4:05.20    4:12.48   32  
     1) Connor Brennan M14              2) Lauren Eng W14                 
     3) Valerie Burchard W13            4) Addy Epp M14                   
                  30.91   1:03.81 (1:03.81)     1:35.37 (31.56)   2:12.27 (1:08.46)
        2:43.60 (31.33)   3:19.79 (1:07.52)     3:44.87 (25.08)     4:12.48 (52.69)
  4 Navy-CA  'D'                                      4:44.29    4:41.87   30  
     1) Sarah Hernandez W13             2) Keller Morgan M13              
     3) Taylin Hawkins W13              4) Huy Luu M14                    
  5 Navy-CA  'B'                                           NT    4:49.11   28  
     1) Emma Stokes W17                 2) Colin Nguyen M16               
     3) Yi-Ann Li W15                   4) Maya Prokopowicz W15           
                  37.61   1:17.38 (1:17.38)     1:52.19 (34.81)   2:33.23 (1:15.85)
        3:05.29 (32.06)   3:43.64 (1:10.41)     4:14.18 (30.54)   4:49.11 (1:05.47)
  6 Orange-CA  'B'                                    4:39.70    5:06.95   26  
     1) Taylor Anderson W13             2) Kambiz Shoaei M14              
     3) Brooke Lawson W13               4) Tennyson Smith M13             
  7 Navy-CA  'E'                                           NT    5:08.48   24  
     1) Ethan Cruz M13                  2) Heather Tenenbaum W14          
     3) Abby Villafana W13              4) Demi Balba W14                 
                  32.26   1:06.45 (1:06.45)     1:51.29 (44.84)   2:42.24 (1:35.79)
        3:17.86 (35.62)   3:59.62 (1:17.38)     4:32.64 (33.02)   5:08.48 (1:08.86)
 
Mixed 11 & Over 400 Yard IM 49 and 50
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zach Taylor               16 Orange-CA            4:21.95    4:37.03   20  
                  28.56     1:01.38 (32.82)     1:36.13 (34.75)     2:10.68 (34.55)
        2:51.77 (41.09)     3:32.67 (40.90)     4:05.05 (32.38)     4:37.03 (31.98)
  2 Keller Morgan             13 Navy-CA              4:35.40    4:40.35   17  
                  31.68     1:06.92 (35.24)     1:43.70 (36.78)     2:21.16 (37.46)
        3:00.07 (38.91)     3:39.53 (39.46)     4:10.30 (30.77)     4:40.35 (30.05)
  3 Isabela Patino            17 Navy-CA              4:34.99    4:40.69   16  
                  28.82     1:02.53 (33.71)     1:41.01 (38.48)     2:18.29 (37.28)
        2:57.92 (39.63)     3:37.92 (40.00)     4:10.28 (32.36)     4:40.69 (30.41)
  4 Andrew Choi               17 Navy-CA              4:36.03    4:41.15   15  
                                  57.97 ( )     1:37.13 (39.16)     2:15.85 (38.72)
        2:59.16 (43.31)     3:42.72 (43.56)     4:12.45 (29.73)     4:41.15 (28.70)
  5 Jerald Bermudez           13 Orange-CA                 NT    4:44.29   14  
                  29.84     1:04.94 (35.10)     1:41.30 (36.36)     2:17.23 (35.93)
        2:57.49 (40.26)     3:39.47 (41.98)     4:12.88 (33.41)     4:44.29 (31.41)
  6 Alyssa Trudell            15 UN-CA                4:42.90    4:55.37   13  
                  31.35     1:07.39 (36.04)     1:45.54 (38.15)     2:23.11 (37.57)
        3:04.40 (41.29)     3:47.24 (42.84)     4:21.94 (34.70)     4:55.37 (33.43)
  7 Kambiz Shoaei             14 Orange-CA            5:00.48    4:59.27   12  
                  31.95     1:11.70 (39.75)     1:49.67 (37.97)     2:26.87 (37.20)
        3:09.35 (42.48)     3:52.19 (42.84)     4:26.69 (34.50)     4:59.27 (32.58)
  8 Elise Rossiter            13 Orange-CA            5:10.43    5:02.31   11  
                  31.84     1:08.77 (36.93)     1:52.28 (43.51)     2:30.58 (38.30)
        3:14.05 (43.47)     3:57.34 (43.29)     4:30.46 (33.12)     5:02.31 (31.85)
  9 Tara De Bellis            12 Navy-CA              5:00.71    5:05.10    9  
                  31.56     1:10.49 (38.93)     1:49.94 (39.45)     2:28.95 (39.01)
        3:12.14 (43.19)     3:57.33 (45.19)     4:31.78 (34.45)     5:05.10 (33.32)
 10 Lauren Lohmeier           13 Navy-CA                   NT    5:09.51    7  
                  34.19     1:13.21 (39.02)     1:54.17 (40.96)     2:33.91 (39.74)
        3:16.16 (42.25)     3:59.36 (43.20)     4:35.24 (35.88)     5:09.51 (34.27)