NOVA Race Series - Meet Results

NOVA Race Series
10/8/2017 - 10/8/2017
Irvine, California USA
Updated: 10/11/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
                  2017 Nova Race Series, Sanction #: S17-301                   
                 William Woollett Aquatics~Irvine~Oct 8, 2017                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Degn, Mackenzie N         15 NOVA-CA                          25.23  
  2 Ervin, Lindsay C          13 NOVA-CA                          25.42  
  3 Watson, Alyssa G          15 NOVA-CA                          25.84  
  4 Odgers, Josette E         15 NOVA-CA                          25.98  
  5 Najera, Karen             16 NOVA-CA                          25.99  
  6 Wiese, Madeline M         17 NOVA-CA                          26.08  
  7 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       14 UN-CA                           x27.09  
  8 Lee, Kate M               17 NOVA-CA                         x27.35  
  9 Savoie, Ashley E          16 NOVA-CA                         x27.57  
 10 Nugent, Abigail E         17 UN-CA                           x27.58  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ristic, Ella              15 UN-CA                            52.45  
  2 Spitz, Ayla R             16 NOVA-CA                          52.50  
  3 Vitort, Lauren M          17 NOVA-CA                          53.70  
  4 Yasko, Carly R            15 NOVA-CA                          54.51  
  5 Matsushima, Terra K       17 NOVA-CA                          55.06  
  6 Degn, Mackenzie N         15 NOVA-CA                         x55.40  
  7 Ristic, Mia               15 UN-CA                           x55.76  
  8 Spitz, Zoe L              16 NOVA-CA                          55.77  
  9 Wright, Julia G           17 NOVA-CA                         x55.87  
 10 Farrow, Hannah R          16 NOVA-CA                         x56.24  
 11 Whitney, Ellie H          16 NOVA-CA                         x56.86  
       28.00                                                               
 12 Ervin, Lindsay C          13 NOVA-CA                         x56.97  
       27.97                                                               
 13 Odgers, Josette E         15 NOVA-CA                         x57.42  
       27.66                                                               
 14 Poor, Amanda M            17 NOVA-CA                         x59.70  
       29.04                                                               
 15 Savoie, Ashley E          16 NOVA-CA                       x1:00.20  
       28.39                                                               
 16 Tran, Ivy A               16 NOVA-CA                       x1:01.65  
       29.53                                                               
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ristic, Ella              15 UN-CA                          1:53.83  
       26.74    55.74                                                      
  2 Hsieh, Amanda C           15 NOVA-CA                        1:58.12  
       28.21    58.52                                                      
  3 Yasko, Carly R            15 NOVA-CA                        1:59.39  
       28.13    58.56                                                      
  4 Judd, Ella H              15 NOVA-CA                        1:59.59  
       27.97    58.43                                                      
  5 Najera, Karen             16 NOVA-CA                        2:00.76  
       28.01    58.63                                                      
  6 Stevens, Dinny J          17 NOVA-CA                       x2:00.97  
       28.56    59.51                                                      
  7 Whitney, Ellie H          16 NOVA-CA                        2:01.02  
       27.95    58.72                                                      
  8 Poor, Amanda M            17 NOVA-CA                       x2:05.42  
       28.62    59.99                                                      
  9 Jacob, Mor                15 NOVA-CA                       x2:05.69  
       29.52  1:01.21                                                      
 10 Weber, Yael               16 NOVA-CA                       x2:07.67  
       29.02  1:00.85                                                      
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ristic, Ella              15 UN-CA                          5:14.38  
       28.68  1:00.17  2:04.35                                             
  2 Jacob, Mor                15 NOVA-CA                        5:16.67  
       29.78  1:01.05  2:04.53                                             
  3 Stevens, Dinny J          17 NOVA-CA                        5:17.47  
       29.97  1:01.93  2:06.30                                             
  4 Whitney, Ellie H          16 NOVA-CA                        5:25.00  
       29.50  1:02.04  2:07.53                                             
  5 Lee, Kate M               17 NOVA-CA                       x5:28.16  
       29.39  1:01.83  2:08.04                                             
  6 Ervin, Lindsay C          13 NOVA-CA                        5:44.92  
       30.30  1:03.50  2:11.80                                             
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Julia G           17 NOVA-CA                       10:37.75  
       29.16  1:00.50  2:03.82  5:16.62                                    
  2 Jacob, Mor                15 NOVA-CA                       10:44.03  
       29.47  1:00.93  2:04.28  5:16.87                                    
  3 Weber, Yael               16 NOVA-CA                       11:00.60  
       29.56  1:01.37  2:06.54  5:25.52                                    
  4 McKendry, Jodie M         15 NOVA-CA                       11:01.90  
       30.52  1:03.11  2:09.46  5:29.95                                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spitz, Ayla R             16 NOVA-CA                          56.36  
       27.48                                                               
  2 Watson, Alyssa G          15 NOVA-CA                        1:00.30  
       29.33                                                               
  3 Matsushima, Sage M        16 NOVA-CA                        1:00.37  
       29.32                                                               
  4 Sommer, Katrina A         16 UN-CA                          1:00.69  
       29.28                                                               
  5 Matsushima, Terra K       17 NOVA-CA                        1:00.73  
       29.42                                                               
  6 Mykkanen, Cameron M       14 NOVA-CA                        1:01.58  
  7 Pham, Aileen T            14 NOVA-CA                       x1:01.82  
  8 Hsieh, Amanda C           15 NOVA-CA                       x1:02.14  
       30.13                                                               
  9 Degn, Mackenzie N         15 NOVA-CA                       x1:02.77  
       30.24                                                               
 10 McKendry, Jodie M         15 NOVA-CA                       x1:04.03  
       31.71                                                               
 11 Nugent, Abigail E         17 UN-CA                         x1:05.32  
       31.15                                                               
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Alyssa G          15 NOVA-CA                        2:08.06  
       30.52  1:02.92                                                      
  2 Karkoska, Kasey A         17 NOVA-CA                        2:08.51  
       30.57  1:03.43                                                      
  3 Matsushima, Sage M        16 NOVA-CA                        2:11.61  
       31.18  1:04.86                                                      
  4 Sommer, Katrina A         16 UN-CA                          2:13.61  
       31.20  1:05.19                                                      
  5 Nugent, Abigail E         17 UN-CA                          2:17.09  
       31.80  1:05.91                                                      
  6 Najera, Karen             16 NOVA-CA                       x2:17.28  
       32.29  1:07.20                                                      
  7 Stevens, Dinny J          17 NOVA-CA                       x2:20.12  
       32.82  1:08.32                                                      
  8 Ristic, Mia               15 UN-CA                          2:21.46  
       33.24  1:08.78                                                      
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Odgers, Isabelle S        17 NOVA-CA                        1:07.05  
       32.03                                                               
  2 Vitort, Lauren M          17 NOVA-CA                        1:08.47  
       32.53                                                               
  3 Yeh, Phoebe Z             13 UN-CA                          1:08.50  
       32.08                                                               
  4 Yeh, Jamie T              15 UN-CA                          1:09.63  
       33.37                                                               
  5 Lee, Kate M               17 NOVA-CA                       x1:09.73  
       32.51                                                               
  6 Farrow, Hannah R          16 NOVA-CA                        1:10.00  
       32.82                                                               
  7 Bernhardt, Kyra           17 NOVA-CA                        1:10.05  
       33.25                                                               
  8 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       14 UN-CA                         x1:11.83  
       34.35                                                               
  9 Caruso, Caitlin A         16 NOVA-CA                       x1:12.00  
       34.28                                                               
 10 Wiese, Madeline M         17 NOVA-CA                       x1:12.63  
       34.13                                                               
 11 Nugent, Katie A           15 NOVA-CA                       x1:12.75  
       33.88                                                               
 12 Karkoska, Kasey A         17 NOVA-CA                       x1:13.09  
       34.88                                                               
 13 Young, Joslynn A          17 UN-CA                         x1:13.62  
       34.81                                                               
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Odgers, Isabelle S        17 NOVA-CA                        2:22.99  
       32.69  1:08.90                                                      
  2 Pham, Aileen T            14 NOVA-CA                        2:28.39  
       35.07  1:11.83                                                      
  3 Yeh, Jamie T              15 UN-CA                          2:28.50  
       33.82  1:11.22                                                      
  4 Bernhardt, Kyra           17 NOVA-CA                        2:29.23  
       34.05  1:11.01                                                      
  5 Caruso, Caitlin A         16 NOVA-CA                        2:35.06  
       34.60  1:13.77                                                      
  6 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       14 UN-CA                          2:35.45  
       35.58  1:15.05                                                      
  7 Nugent, Katie A           15 NOVA-CA                       x2:36.25  
       35.07  1:14.43                                                      
  8 Young, Joslynn A          17 UN-CA                         x2:38.90  
       35.20  1:14.71                                                      
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matsushima, Sage M        16 NOVA-CA                          57.63  
       27.26                                                               
  2 Spitz, Ayla R             16 NOVA-CA                          59.03  
       28.30                                                               
  3 Farrow, Hannah R          16 NOVA-CA                          59.97  
       28.42                                                               
  3 Yeh, Jamie T              15 UN-CA                            59.97  
       28.36                                                               
  5 Yeh, Phoebe Z             13 UN-CA                          1:00.47  
       28.50                                                               
  6 Matsushima, Terra K       17 NOVA-CA                        1:00.49  
       28.88                                                               
  7 Pham, Aileen T            14 NOVA-CA                       x1:00.64  
       28.79                                                               
  8 Karkoska, Kasey A         17 NOVA-CA                       x1:00.69  
       28.48                                                               
  9 Odgers, Isabelle S        17 NOVA-CA                       x1:00.77  
       28.47                                                               
 10 Spitz, Zoe L              16 NOVA-CA                       x1:01.01  
       29.46                                                               
 11 Mykkanen, Cameron M       14 NOVA-CA                       x1:01.06  
       28.79                                                               
 12 Judd, Ella H              15 NOVA-CA                       x1:01.15  
       28.78                                                               
 13 Vitort, Lauren M          17 NOVA-CA                       x1:01.87  
       29.11                                                               
 14 Poor, Amanda M            17 NOVA-CA                       x1:02.67  
       29.23                                                               
 15 Ristic, Mia               15 UN-CA                         x1:03.00  
       29.09                                                               
 16 Bernhardt, Kyra           17 NOVA-CA                       x1:04.16  
       29.96                                                               
 17 Odgers, Josette E         15 NOVA-CA                       x1:05.57  
       30.32                                                               
 18 Young, Joslynn A          17 UN-CA                         x1:05.91  
       30.74                                                               
 19 Wiese, Madeline M         17 NOVA-CA                       x1:08.66  
       31.24                                                               
 20 Tran, Ivy A               16 NOVA-CA                       x1:09.33  
       31.90                                                               
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spitz, Zoe L              16 NOVA-CA                        2:10.40  
       29.58  1:01.94                                                      
  2 Judd, Ella H              15 NOVA-CA                        2:14.03  
       30.98  1:05.34                                                      
  3 Mykkanen, Cameron M       14 NOVA-CA                        2:19.98  
       30.18  1:05.03                                                      
  4 Yeh, Phoebe Z             13 UN-CA                          2:27.58  
       31.72  1:09.19                                                      
  5 Tran, Ivy A               16 NOVA-CA                        2:30.90  
       32.51  1:10.36                                                      
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Julia G           17 NOVA-CA                        4:36.45  
       30.31  1:04.59                                                      
  2 Hsieh, Amanda C           15 NOVA-CA                        4:36.92  
       29.81  1:03.05                                                      
  3 Sommer, Katrina A         16 UN-CA                          4:44.95  
       31.58  1:07.75                                                      
  4 McKendry, Jodie M         15 NOVA-CA                        4:45.16  
       30.20  1:05.40                                                      
  5 Caruso, Caitlin A         16 NOVA-CA                       x4:57.38  
       30.82  1:07.47                                                      
  6 Nugent, Katie A           15 NOVA-CA                        5:00.86  
       32.50  1:10.38                                                      
  7 Savoie, Ashley E          16 NOVA-CA                       x5:12.59  
       32.11  1:09.78                                                      
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koustik, Andrew J         18 NOVA-CA                          22.32  
  2 Lou, Shawn                17 NOVA-CA                          22.36  
  3 Kao, Owen D               17 NOVA-CA                          22.64  
  4 Bernhardt, Bryce          17 NOVA-CA                          23.00  
  5 Sim, HwaMin               17 NOVA-CA                          23.03  
  6 Townsend, Timothy E       17 NOVA-CA                         x23.29  
  7 Zhu, Felix                15 NOVA-CA                          23.71  
  8 Chan, Samuel              15 NOVA-CA                         x24.14  
  9 Polivka, Alesh R          17 NOVA-CA                         x24.31  
 10 Abdollahi, Evan K         14 NOVA-CA                         x26.09  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hitchens, Hunter R        17 NOVA-CA                          47.97  
       23.62                                                               
  2 Kao, Owen D               17 NOVA-CA                          48.55  
       23.76                                                               
  3 Slusiewicz, Sean W        16 NOVA-CA                          48.74  
       23.84                                                               
  4 Cheng, Jonathan T         17 NOVA-CA                          49.77  
       24.46                                                               
  5 Ingram, Hunter A          16 NOVA-CA                          50.79  
       24.81                                                               
  5 Holton, Stuart M          16 NOVA-CA                         x50.79  
       24.33                                                               
  7 Bernhardt, Bryce          17 NOVA-CA                          50.87  
       24.28                                                               
  8 Zhu, Felix                15 NOVA-CA                         x51.13  
       25.43                                                               
  8 Townsend, Timothy E       17 NOVA-CA                         x51.13  
       24.70                                                               
 10 Yen, Derrick              16 NOVA-CA                         x51.22  
       25.10                                                               
 11 Kim, Jason                14 NOVA-CA                         x51.82  
       24.80                                                               
 12 Kondo, Touma              14 NOVA-CA                         x53.43  
       25.74                                                               
 13 Samaniego, Brandon M      15 NOVA-CA                         x54.40  
       25.57                                                               
 14 Bista, Yughe D            15 NOVA-CA                         x55.85  
       26.58                                                               
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hitchens, Hunter R        17 NOVA-CA                        1:43.66  
       24.79    51.23                                                      
  2 Kao, Owen D               17 NOVA-CA                        1:43.68  
       24.42    50.98                                                      
  3 Lou, Shawn                17 NOVA-CA                        1:44.58  
       25.25    52.14                                                      
  4 Ingram, Hunter A          16 NOVA-CA                        1:45.73  
       25.42    52.12                                                      
  5 Falcon, Dominic G         16 NOVA-CA                        1:46.78  
       25.54    52.79                                                      
  6 Slusiewicz, Sean W        16 NOVA-CA                        1:47.20  
       24.78    52.22                                                      
  7 Mykkanen, Christopher J   16 NOVA-CA                       x1:48.39  
       25.31    53.12                                                      
  8 Rowan, Weston C           17 NOVA-CA                       x1:50.24  
       25.37    53.17                                                      
  9 Ng, Caedon                15 NOVA-CA                       x1:52.12  
       26.06    54.07                                                      
 10 Woodsum II, Kenneth Y     15 NOVA-CA                       x1:53.47  
       25.80    54.28                                                      
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koustik, Andrew J         18 NOVA-CA                        4:41.79  
       26.46    54.76  1:52.34                                             
  2 Mykkanen, Christopher J   16 NOVA-CA                        4:43.80  
       25.60    53.89  1:51.82                                             
  3 Samaniego, Brandon M      15 NOVA-CA                        4:54.54  
       27.62    57.38  1:56.74                                             
  4 Hitchens, Hunter R        17 NOVA-CA                        4:54.67  
       26.97    56.05  1:57.04                                             
  5 Moss, Tomer               17 NOVA-CA                        5:01.28  
       27.61    57.86  1:59.52                                             
  6 Woodsum II, Kenneth Y     15 NOVA-CA                        5:02.26  
       27.35    57.52  1:58.93                                             
  7 Abdollahi, Evan K         14 NOVA-CA                       x5:16.43  
       28.52    59.57  2:03.34                                             
  8 Polivka, Alesh R          17 NOVA-CA                       x5:24.75  
       28.20    59.74  2:05.79                                             
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mykkanen, Christopher J   16 NOVA-CA                        9:46.87  
       26.08    54.96  1:53.65  4:50.66                                    
  2 Samaniego, Brandon M      15 NOVA-CA                       10:00.83  
       26.31    55.71  1:55.77  4:57.34                                    
  3 Abdollahi, Ryan R         15 NOVA-CA                       10:06.45  
       27.54    56.81  1:57.18  4:59.72                                    
  4 Cho, Joshua J             14 UN-CA                         10:11.12  
       27.33    56.51  1:57.23  5:01.10                                    
  5 Moss, Tomer               17 NOVA-CA                       10:28.16  
       28.75    59.85  2:01.81  5:10.73                                    
  6 Kirk, Nathaniel A         17 NOVA-CA                       10:53.65  
       28.54  1:00.23  2:04.79  5:23.73                                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Kevin H               16 NOVA-CA                          52.64  
       25.54                                                               
  2 Cho, Joshua J             14 UN-CA                            54.52  
       26.69                                                               
  3 Sim, HwaMin               17 NOVA-CA                          56.43  
       27.15                                                               
  4 Yen, Derrick              16 NOVA-CA                         x56.62  
       27.41                                                               
  5 Townsend, Timothy E       17 NOVA-CA                         x56.79  
       27.78                                                               
  6 Xue, David H              16 NOVA-CA                          57.34  
       27.99                                                               
  7 Ng, Caedon                15 NOVA-CA                          59.02  
       28.27                                                               
  8 Polivka, Alesh R          17 NOVA-CA                        1:00.92  
       29.70                                                               
  9 Zhu, Felix                15 NOVA-CA                       x1:01.44  
       30.35                                                               
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Kevin H               16 NOVA-CA                        1:56.36  
       27.57    57.40                                                      
  2 Rowan, Weston C           17 NOVA-CA                        2:01.81  
       28.67    59.27                                                      
  3 Ingram, Hunter A          16 NOVA-CA                        2:05.90  
       29.34  1:00.95                                                      
  4 Chan, Samuel              15 NOVA-CA                        2:06.06  
       29.28  1:01.71                                                      
  5 Xue, David H              16 NOVA-CA                        2:09.94  
       30.21  1:03.03                                                      
  6 Yen, Derrick              16 NOVA-CA                       x2:10.14  
       31.23  1:03.60                                                      
  7 Ng, Caedon                15 NOVA-CA                        2:12.57  
       30.24  1:03.64                                                      
  8 McKendry, Max P           17 NOVA-CA                       x2:12.91  
       31.41  1:04.67                                                      
  9 Abdollahi, Evan K         14 NOVA-CA                       x2:14.27  
       31.75  1:05.55                                                      
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Henry Y               17 NOVA-CA                          58.37  
       27.93                                                               
  2 Lou, Shawn                17 NOVA-CA                          59.70  
       28.70                                                               
  3 Cheng, Jonathan T         17 NOVA-CA                        1:01.95  
       28.78                                                               
  4 Odgers, Jackson V         17 NOVA-CA                        1:03.91  
       30.26                                                               
  5 Munoz, Gabriel            17 NOVA-CA                       x1:05.34  
       30.64                                                               
  6 McKendry, Max P           17 NOVA-CA                        1:06.69  
       31.57                                                               
  7 Budka, Conner D           16 NOVA-CA                        1:08.16  
       31.93                                                               
  8 Bista, Yughe D            15 NOVA-CA                       x1:09.10  
       32.49                                                               
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Henry Y               17 NOVA-CA                        2:08.04  
       28.96  1:01.77                                                      
  2 Odgers, Jackson V         17 NOVA-CA                        2:16.06  
       30.50  1:04.73                                                      
  3 Kondo, Touma              14 NOVA-CA                        2:20.94  
       32.72  1:08.13                                                      
  4 Munoz, Gabriel            17 NOVA-CA                        2:25.47  
       32.67  1:09.86                                                      
  5 Budka, Conner D           16 NOVA-CA                        2:30.62  
       33.86  1:12.05                                                      
  6 Bista, Yughe D            15 NOVA-CA                        2:32.69  
       34.19  1:12.91                                                      
  7 Kim, Jason                14 NOVA-CA                       x2:36.49  
       35.33  1:15.39                                                      
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slusiewicz, Sean W        16 NOVA-CA                          52.08  
       25.05                                                               
  2 Shenkin, Zachary A        18 NOVA-CA                          52.56  
       24.86                                                               
  3 Sim, HwaMin               17 NOVA-CA                          53.13  
       25.02                                                               
  4 Wu, Henry Y               17 NOVA-CA                          53.58  
       25.52                                                               
  5 Tu, Kevin H               16 NOVA-CA                         x54.22  
       25.53                                                               
  6 Holton, Stuart M          16 NOVA-CA                          54.71  
       25.49                                                               
  7 Cho, Joshua J             14 UN-CA                           x56.29  
       26.69                                                               
  8 Bernhardt, Bryce          17 NOVA-CA                         x56.86  
       26.57                                                               
  9 Xue, David H              16 NOVA-CA                          57.08  
       27.07                                                               
 10 Kondo, Touma              14 NOVA-CA                         x57.35  
       27.16                                                               
 11 Chan, Samuel              15 NOVA-CA                         x57.76  
       26.95                                                               
 12 McKendry, Max P           17 NOVA-CA                         x57.90  
       27.16                                                               
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koustik, Andrew J         18 NOVA-CA                        1:53.18  
       26.07    55.88                                                      
  2 Shenkin, Zachary A        18 NOVA-CA                        1:54.18  
       26.39    55.46                                                      
  3 Holton, Stuart M          16 NOVA-CA                        1:59.19  
       26.70    57.37                                                      
  4 Falcon, Dominic G         16 NOVA-CA                        1:59.96  
       27.67    58.18                                                      
  5 Kim, Jason                14 NOVA-CA                        2:04.34  
       26.90    58.75                                                      
  6 Woodsum II, Kenneth Y     15 NOVA-CA                        2:09.03  
       28.47  1:01.24                                                      
  7 Abdollahi, Ryan R         15 NOVA-CA                       x2:09.28  
       28.91  1:01.17                                                      
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falcon, Dominic G         16 NOVA-CA                        4:11.38  
       27.01    56.72                                                      
  2 Rowan, Weston C           17 NOVA-CA                        4:16.01  
       26.22    56.69                                                      
  3 Shenkin, Zachary A        18 NOVA-CA                        4:18.75  
       27.68    58.93                                                      
  4 Odgers, Jackson V         17 NOVA-CA                        4:19.99  
       27.89    58.90                                                      
  5 Munoz, Gabriel            17 NOVA-CA                        4:22.11  
       26.44    57.50                                                      
  6 Cheng, Jonathan T         17 NOVA-CA                       x4:22.78  
       26.86    57.75                                                      
  7 Abdollahi, Ryan R         15 NOVA-CA                        4:25.32  
       28.07    59.70                                                      
  8 Kirk, Nathaniel A         17 NOVA-CA                       x4:38.10  
       28.68  1:02.48                                                      
  9 Budka, Conner D           16 NOVA-CA                       x5:00.33  
       32.25  1:10.75