NOVA vs ROSE Dual Meet - Meet Results

NOVA vs ROSE Dual Meet
10/8/2017 - 10/8/2017
Irvine, CA USA
Updated: 10/11/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
                        CA 2017 NOVA v ROSE - 10/8/2017                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Ariel                10 NOVA-CA                          28.80  
  2 Colinayo, Madison V       10 NOVA-CA                          29.44  
  3 Worku, Meron              10 ROSE-CA                          29.61  
  4 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA                          31.28  
  5 Mansouri, Isabella Y      10 NOVA-CA                          31.37  
  6 Hunt, Fran R               9 NOVA-CA                         x31.45  
  7 Stillitano, Naomi         10 ROSE-CA                          31.66  
  8 Wu, Crystal               10 NOVA-CA                         x32.32  
  9 Fournier-Facori, Alix L    9 ROSE-CA                         x33.29  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colinayo, Madison V       10 NOVA-CA                        1:04.31  
       30.65                                                               
  2 Kim, Tiffany              10 NOVA-CA                        1:06.05  
       32.09                                                               
  3 Zhu, Sophia X              9 NOVA-CA                        1:08.32  
       32.33                                                               
  4 Worku, Meron              10 ROSE-CA                        1:08.81  
       31.45                                                               
  5 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA                        1:09.21  
       32.57                                                               
  6 Hunt, Fran R               9 NOVA-CA                       x1:10.42  
       33.36                                                               
  7 Mansouri, Isabella Y      10 NOVA-CA                       x1:12.18  
       33.87                                                               
  8 Fournier-Facori, Alix L    9 ROSE-CA                        1:16.41  
       36.02                                                               
  9 Bonk, Sarah F              9 ROSE-CA                       x1:16.84  
       36.13                                                               
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Mary               10 NOVA-CA                        2:14.52  
       31.35  1:06.40                                                      
  2 Colinayo, Madison V       10 NOVA-CA                        2:17.71  
       30.95  1:05.40                                                      
  3 Wall, Sophia M            10 NOVA-CA                        2:32.52  
       35.91  1:15.70                                                      
  4 Mansouri, Isabella Y      10 NOVA-CA                       x2:32.97  
       35.05  1:14.57                                                      
  5 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA                        2:33.69  
       34.22  1:12.76                                                      
  6 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA                        2:35.08  
       34.70  1:14.15                                                      
  7 Fournier-Facori, Alix L    9 ROSE-CA                        2:41.16  
       35.88  1:16.61                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              10 NOVA-CA                          30.64  
  2 Xu, Sophia D              10 ROSE-CA                          34.47  
  3 Gish, Addie R             10 ROSE-CA                          34.91  
  4 Stillitano, Naomi         10 ROSE-CA                          34.95  
  5 Wu, Crystal               10 NOVA-CA                          35.14  
  6 Kim, Tiffany              10 NOVA-CA                          35.19  
  7 Zhu, Sophia X              9 NOVA-CA                         x36.67  
  8 Kennedy, Sydney P         10 NOVA-CA                         x36.75  
  9 Hunt, Fran R               9 NOVA-CA                         x37.05  
 10 Bonk, Sarah F              9 ROSE-CA                         x37.10  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choy, Clemence            10 Unat-CA                          36.16  
  2 Grant, Mary               10 NOVA-CA                          37.04  
  3 Zhu, Sophia X              9 NOVA-CA                          39.22  
  4 Xu, Sophia D              10 ROSE-CA                          39.74  
  5 Gish, Addie R             10 ROSE-CA                          40.00  
  6 Kennedy, Sydney P         10 NOVA-CA                         x40.75  
  7 Lin, Emmy S               10 ROSE-CA                          41.53  
  8 Wall, Sophia M            10 NOVA-CA                         x41.58  
  9 Bonk, Sarah F              9 ROSE-CA                         x46.99  
 -- Lin, Ariel                10 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              10 NOVA-CA                          29.13  
  2 Lin, Ariel                10 NOVA-CA                          30.93  
  3 Choy, Clemence            10 Unat-CA                          33.55  
  4 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA                          34.22  
  5 Worku, Meron              10 ROSE-CA                          34.83  
  6 Stillitano, Naomi         10 ROSE-CA                          35.69  
  7 Kennedy, Sydney P         10 NOVA-CA                         x36.87  
  8 Lin, Emmy S               10 ROSE-CA                         x39.27  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              10 NOVA-CA                        2:21.14  
       30.09                                                               
  2 Grant, Mary               10 NOVA-CA                        2:33.79  
       34.83                                                               
  3 Choy, Clemence            10 Unat-CA                        2:34.84  
       34.89                                                               
  4 Kim, Tiffany              10 NOVA-CA                       x2:37.70  
       33.79                                                               
  5 Xu, Sophia D              10 ROSE-CA                        2:42.43  
       35.80                                                               
  6 Gish, Addie R             10 ROSE-CA                        2:46.85  
       37.17                                                               
  7 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA                        2:47.54  
       36.97                                                               
  8 Wu, Crystal               10 NOVA-CA                       x2:50.15  
       38.81                                                               
  9 Wall, Sophia M            10 NOVA-CA                       x2:53.31  
       39.63                                                               
 10 Lin, Emmy S               10 ROSE-CA                       x3:04.48  
       41.21                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Hojung              11 ROSE-CA                          26.92  
  2 Wu, Elena                 12 NOVA-CA                          26.98  
  3 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA                          27.40  
  4 Kondury, Anagha           12 NOVA-CA                          27.72  
  5 Powell, Caroline G        11 NOVA-CA                          27.94  
  6 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA                          28.40  
  7 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA                         x29.78  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fu, Claire                12 NOVA-CA                          57.87  
       28.18                                                               
  2 Wu, Elena                 12 NOVA-CA                          58.86  
       28.49                                                               
  3 Morrison, Devin A         12 NOVA-CA                          59.64  
       28.75                                                               
  4 Huynh, Kim T              12 NOVA-CA                         x59.86  
       28.90                                                               
  5 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA                        1:00.34  
       29.24                                                               
  6 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA                        1:00.66  
       29.31                                                               
  7 Harkins, Ruthie M         11 NOVA-CA                       x1:00.81  
       29.40                                                               
  8 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA                        1:02.11  
       29.73                                                               
  9 Mellott, Savannah S       12 NOVA-CA                       x1:02.38  
       30.49                                                               
 10 Wall, Isabella H          12 NOVA-CA                       x1:03.22  
       30.80                                                               
 11 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA                       x1:05.74  
       31.53                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guyette, Samantha M       12 NOVA-CA                        2:06.23  
       29.78  1:02.44                                                      
  2 Morrison, Devin A         12 NOVA-CA                        2:06.65  
       29.41  1:01.52                                                      
  3 Harkins, Ruthie M         11 NOVA-CA                        2:11.86  
       30.73  1:04.15                                                      
  4 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA                        2:11.92  
       30.19  1:03.93                                                      
  5 Law, Alexandra Q          12 NOVA-CA                       x2:12.25  
       30.61  1:04.28                                                      
  6 Kalaba, Stella C          11 ROSE-CA                        2:12.34  
       30.21  1:04.07                                                      
  7 Mellott, Savannah S       12 NOVA-CA                       x2:15.26  
       31.47  1:05.87                                                      
  8 Wall, Isabella H          12 NOVA-CA                       x2:15.69  
       31.00  1:05.62                                                      
  9 Mancera, Jackie S         12 ROSE-CA                        2:21.03  
       32.49  1:08.02                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guyette, Samantha M       12 NOVA-CA                        5:39.12  
       31.16  1:05.26  2:13.78                                             
  2 Law, Alexandra Q          12 NOVA-CA                        5:48.03  
       31.31  1:05.66  2:16.55                                             
  3 Kalaba, Stella C          11 ROSE-CA                        5:50.51  
       30.97  1:06.07  2:16.96                                             
  4 Cadena, Addison G         12 NOVA-CA                        5:50.61  
       31.94  1:06.97  2:18.45                                             
  5 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA                        5:58.24  
       31.72  1:07.36  2:20.65                                             
  6 Mancera, Jackie S         12 ROSE-CA                        6:17.21  
       33.74  1:11.21  2:27.55                                             
  7 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA                       x6:32.02  
       33.66  1:11.95  2:31.79                                             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Hojung              11 ROSE-CA                          29.45  
  2 Kondury, Anagha           12 NOVA-CA                          30.07  
  3 Wu, Elena                 12 NOVA-CA                          31.14  
  4 Morrison, Devin A         12 NOVA-CA                          31.47  
  5 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA                          31.62  
  6 Powell, Caroline G        11 NOVA-CA                         x31.69  
  7 Huynh, Kim T              12 NOVA-CA                         x32.33  
  8 Pooladi, Liana            12 ROSE-CA                          32.38  
  8 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA                         x32.38  
 10 Law, Alexandra Q          12 NOVA-CA                         x33.07  
 11 Boomsma, Addison J        12 NOVA-CA                         x37.56  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fu, Claire                12 NOVA-CA                          33.09  
  2 Davis, Ellie R            12 NOVA-CA                          33.92  
  3 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA                          35.03  
  4 Boomsma, Addison J        12 NOVA-CA                          35.72  
  5 Cadena, Addison G         12 NOVA-CA                         x35.85  
  6 Revilla, Riley J          12 ROSE-CA                          35.95  
  7 Pooladi, Liana            12 ROSE-CA                          37.18  
  8 Mancera, Jackie S         12 ROSE-CA                         x37.76  
  9 Wall, Isabella H          12 NOVA-CA                         x39.20  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ellie R            12 NOVA-CA                          28.52  
  2 Kondury, Anagha           12 NOVA-CA                          29.48  
  3 Powell, Caroline G        11 NOVA-CA                          29.68  
  4 Revilla, Riley J          12 ROSE-CA                          30.69  
  5 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA                          31.15  
  6 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA                          31.60  
  7 Mellott, Savannah S       12 NOVA-CA                         x31.79  
  8 Boomsma, Addison J        12 NOVA-CA                         x32.32  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fu, Claire                12 NOVA-CA                        2:14.55  
       30.53                                                               
  2 Yoon, Hojung              11 ROSE-CA                        2:21.63  
       30.74                                                               
  3 Guyette, Samantha M       12 NOVA-CA                        2:22.11  
       32.02                                                               
  4 Huynh, Kim T              12 NOVA-CA                        2:23.16  
       31.19                                                               
  5 Davis, Ellie R            12 NOVA-CA                       x2:23.58  
       30.96                                                               
  6 Cadena, Addison G         12 NOVA-CA                       x2:25.17  
       31.35                                                               
  7 Harkins, Ruthie M         11 NOVA-CA                       x2:26.44  
       31.68                                                               
  8 Kalaba, Stella C          11 ROSE-CA                        2:27.90  
       32.06                                                               
  9 Revilla, Riley J          12 ROSE-CA                        2:28.18  
       30.67                                                               
 10 Pooladi, Liana            12 ROSE-CA                       x2:32.18  
       33.17                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villaluna, Kalissa G      14 ROSE-CA                          25.83  
  2 Yoon, JungMin             13 ROSE-CA                          26.10  
  3 Lin, Sydney R             13 NOVA-CA                          26.53  
  4 Chang, Dora               14 Unat-CA                          26.67  
  5 Xu, Emily D               13 ROSE-CA                         x26.69  
  6 Brehm, Gracie M           14 NOVA-CA                          26.96  
  7 Isaly, Abigail G          13 NOVA-CA                          27.22  
  8 Nguyen, Emme C            13 NOVA-CA                         x27.58  
  9 French, Amber S           14 NOVA-CA                         x27.94  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villaluna, Kalissa G      14 ROSE-CA                          55.54  
       27.12                                                               
  2 Yoon, JungMin             13 ROSE-CA                          56.25  
       27.30                                                               
  3 Hansen, Taylor M          13 NOVA-CA                          56.54  
       27.14                                                               
  4 Nguyen, Carolyn D         13 NOVA-CA                          56.73  
       27.53                                                               
  5 Lin, Sydney R             13 NOVA-CA                          57.68  
       27.61                                                               
  6 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA                          58.31  
       28.22                                                               
  7 McQuay, Quinnley L        14 NOVA-CA                         x59.96  
       29.04                                                               
  8 Malloy, Morganne C        13 NOVA-CA                       x1:02.77  
       30.28                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Syrkin, Alex S            14 ROSE-CA                        2:01.26  
       28.00    58.89                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Carolyn D         13 NOVA-CA                        2:01.64  
       27.86    59.34                                                      
  3 Villaluna, Kalissa G      14 ROSE-CA                        2:02.72  
       29.13    59.57                                                      
  4 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA                        2:07.81  
       31.55  1:03.98                                                      
  5 Lee, Corina A             13 NOVA-CA                        2:08.31  
       29.42  1:02.83                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Emme C            13 NOVA-CA                        2:08.60  
       29.44  1:02.82                                                      
  7 Ciborowski, Lauren E      13 NOVA-CA                       x2:08.73  
       29.71  1:02.97                                                      
  8 Xu, Emily D               13 ROSE-CA                       x2:10.46  
       30.57  1:03.77                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Maya M            14 ROSE-CA                        5:20.84  
       29.73  1:01.65  2:06.35                                             
  2 Syrkin, Alex S            14 ROSE-CA                        5:29.87  
       29.91  1:01.94  2:07.49                                             
  3 Khan, Isabel A            13 NOVA-CA                        5:38.35  
       30.00  1:02.61  2:12.00                                             
  4 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE-CA                        5:52.24  
       31.94  1:06.80  2:19.17                                             
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Maya M            14 ROSE-CA                       11:02.36  
       30.08  1:02.62  2:09.16  5:31.42                                    
  2 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE-CA                       11:54.99  
       31.42  1:06.13  2:18.15  5:55.28                                    
  3 Lin, Sydney R             13 NOVA-CA                       12:11.90  
       31.81  1:07.18  2:19.08  5:58.30                                    
  4 Pratt, Samantha P         14 ROSE-CA                       12:12.01  
       32.86  1:09.44  2:22.51  6:02.63                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, JungMin             13 ROSE-CA                        1:01.18  
       29.85                                                               
  2 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA                        1:03.28  
       30.89                                                               
  3 Chang, Dora               14 Unat-CA                        1:03.48  
       30.85                                                               
  4 Isaly, Abigail G          13 NOVA-CA                        1:03.87  
       31.00                                                               
  5 Hansen, Taylor M          13 NOVA-CA                        1:03.95  
       30.94                                                               
  6 McQuay, Quinnley L        14 NOVA-CA                        1:06.45  
       32.88                                                               
  7 Nguyen, Emme C            13 NOVA-CA                       x1:06.98  
       32.64                                                               
  8 Brehm, Gracie M           14 NOVA-CA                       x1:07.07  
       32.13                                                               
  9 Sullivan, Elise M         13 NOVA-CA                       x1:08.22  
       33.33                                                               
 10 Pratt, Samantha P         14 ROSE-CA                       x1:09.64  
       34.22                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Amanda K        14 ROSE-CA                        1:10.01  
       33.26                                                               
  2 Lee, Corina A             13 NOVA-CA                        1:12.09  
       35.07                                                               
  3 French, Amber S           14 NOVA-CA                        1:12.35  
       34.28                                                               
  4 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA                        1:12.46  
       34.57                                                               
  5 Malloy, Morganne C        13 NOVA-CA                        1:12.76  
       35.06                                                               
  6 Hansen, Taylor M          13 NOVA-CA                       x1:13.15  
       35.13                                                               
  7 Sullivan, Elise M         13 NOVA-CA                       x1:13.19  
       34.68                                                               
  8 Khan, Isabel A            13 NOVA-CA                       x1:13.23  
       34.93                                                               
  9 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA                        1:16.09  
       36.55                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Carolyn D         13 NOVA-CA                        1:00.55  
       28.76                                                               
  2 Wilson, Maya M            14 ROSE-CA                        1:01.09  
       29.34                                                               
  3 Syrkin, Alex S            14 ROSE-CA                        1:02.38  
       29.70                                                               
  4 Xu, Emily D               13 ROSE-CA                        1:03.58  
       29.75                                                               
  5 Khan, Isabel A            13 NOVA-CA                        1:05.21  
       31.03                                                               
  6 Ciborowski, Lauren E      13 NOVA-CA                        1:05.52  
       31.29                                                               
  7 McQuay, Quinnley L        14 NOVA-CA                       x1:05.69  
       31.15                                                               
  8 Brehm, Gracie M           14 NOVA-CA                       x1:06.20  
       31.01                                                               
  9 Pratt, Samantha P         14 ROSE-CA                       x1:08.08  
       32.37                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isaly, Abigail G          13 NOVA-CA                        4:56.08  
       32.22  1:09.81                                                      
  2 Petersen, Amanda K        14 ROSE-CA                        4:56.43  
       32.11  1:09.12                                                      
  3 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA                        4:57.57  
       33.18  1:09.41                                                      
  4 Chang, Dora               14 Unat-CA                        5:00.55  
       31.87  1:08.62                                                      
  5 Ciborowski, Lauren E      13 NOVA-CA                        5:02.95  
       31.80  1:09.20                                                      
  6 Lee, Corina A             13 NOVA-CA                        5:04.90  
       33.23  1:11.07                                                      
  7 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE-CA                       x5:07.37  
       33.02  1:10.51                                                      
  8 French, Amber S           14 NOVA-CA                       x5:08.87  
       31.96  1:09.71                                                      
  9 Malloy, Morganne C        13 NOVA-CA                       x5:11.01  
       34.71  1:17.55                                                      
 10 Sullivan, Elise M         13 NOVA-CA                       x5:14.47  
       34.30  1:14.79                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Will                10 NOVA-CA                          27.74  
  2 Devis, Kenneth Christian  10 ROSE-CA                          28.14  
  3 Brehm, Luke A             10 NOVA-CA                          29.06  
  4 Morrison, Luke R          10 NOVA-CA                          29.69  
  5 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        10 NOVA-CA                         x29.92  
  6 Yeo, Aiden H               8 ROSE-CA                          30.09  
  7 Abourjeily, Mateo B       10 NOVA-CA                         x31.24  
  8 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA                          31.27  
  9 Yang, Henry                8 ROSE-CA                         x32.84  
 10 Seto, Troy A               9 ROSE-CA                         x33.64  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Will                10 NOVA-CA                        1:00.32  
       29.27                                                               
  2 Eich, Carson M            10 NOVA-CA                        1:01.75  
       30.29                                                               
  3 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA                        1:02.23  
       30.09                                                               
  4 Yeo, Aiden H               8 ROSE-CA                        1:07.17  
       33.85                                                               
  5 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        10 NOVA-CA                        1:07.39  
       32.18                                                               
  6 Ortiz, Ian A              10 NOVA-CA                       x1:08.42  
       32.97                                                               
  7 Ng, Justin Y              10 NOVA-CA                       x1:08.68  
       33.80                                                               
  8 Abourjeily, Mateo B       10 NOVA-CA                       x1:08.75  
       33.95                                                               
  9 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA                        1:10.13  
       34.31                                                               
 10 Hwang, Christopher S      10 ROSE-CA                       x1:11.27  
       33.21                                                               
 11 Seto, Troy A               9 ROSE-CA                       x1:16.45  
       35.68                                                               
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA                        2:14.87  
       31.24  1:06.03                                                      
  2 Eich, Carson M            10 NOVA-CA                        2:14.93  
       31.26  1:06.06                                                      
  3 Ko, Matthew E              9 NOVA-CA                        2:15.10  
       31.40  1:06.62                                                      
  4 Pai, Nikhil                9 NOVA-CA                        2:19.45  
       32.55  1:07.64                                                      
  5 Ortiz, Ian A              10 NOVA-CA                       x2:19.46  
       32.22  1:07.48                                                      
  6 Abourjeily, Mateo B       10 NOVA-CA                       x2:24.92  
       34.52  1:12.20                                                      
  7 Lee, Jake C               10 ROSE-CA                        2:26.34  
       32.89  1:09.84                                                      
  8 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA                        2:28.77  
       34.61  1:13.31                                                      
  9 Ng, Justin Y              10 NOVA-CA                       x2:30.31  
       33.23  1:13.88                                                      
 10 Hwang, Christopher S      10 ROSE-CA                       x2:38.51  
       34.38  1:14.03                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Will                10 NOVA-CA                          31.85  
  2 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA                          32.05  
  3 Ko, Matthew E              9 NOVA-CA                          33.67  
  4 Morrison, Luke R          10 NOVA-CA                          34.41  
  5 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA                          36.32  
  6 Malloy, Cameron M         10 NOVA-CA                         x36.88  
  7 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE-CA                          37.85  
  8 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA                         x39.08  
 -- Hwang, Christopher S      10 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  10 ROSE-CA                          34.91  
  2 Ko, Matthew E              9 NOVA-CA                          35.11  
  3 Brehm, Luke A             10 NOVA-CA                          37.03  
  4 Sumino, Brandon W         10 NOVA-CA                          39.03  
  5 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE-CA                          42.41  
  6 Yang, Henry                8 ROSE-CA                          43.93  
  7 Seto, Troy A               9 ROSE-CA                         x46.70  
  8 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA                         x48.46  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brehm, Luke A             10 NOVA-CA                          31.12  
  2 Eich, Carson M            10 NOVA-CA                          31.50  
  3 Yeo, Aiden H               8 ROSE-CA                          32.08  
  4 Lee, Jake C               10 ROSE-CA                          32.59  
  5 Pai, Nikhil                9 NOVA-CA                          32.77  
  6 Sumino, Brandon W         10 NOVA-CA                         x34.53  
  7 Malloy, Cameron M         10 NOVA-CA                         x35.59  
  8 Ortiz, Ian A              10 NOVA-CA                         x35.67  
  9 Yang, Henry                8 ROSE-CA                          36.74  
 10 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA                         x36.93  
 11 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA                         x43.56  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  10 ROSE-CA                        2:30.59  
       33.30                                                               
  2 Lee, Jake C               10 ROSE-CA                        2:36.01  
       34.32                                                               
  3 Pai, Nikhil                9 NOVA-CA                        2:36.02  
       35.23                                                               
  4 Sumino, Brandon W         10 NOVA-CA                        2:42.53  
       37.21                                                               
  5 Morrison, Luke R          10 NOVA-CA                        2:43.64  
       39.73                                                               
  6 Ng, Justin Y              10 NOVA-CA                       x2:44.23  
       36.25                                                               
  7 Malloy, Cameron M         10 NOVA-CA                       x2:52.87  
       38.32                                                               
  8 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA                        2:57.63  
       39.68                                                               
  9 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE-CA                       x2:59.74  
       43.03                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cai, Allen                12 NOVA-CA                          23.58  
  2 Grulke, Nick E            12 NOVA-CA                          24.20  
  3 Benderskii, Igor A        12 ROSE-CA                          25.64  
  4 Jiang, Ramon A            11 NOVA-CA                          26.27  
  5 Aquino, Lcndr V           12 ROSE-CA                          28.39  
  6 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA                          29.52  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grulke, Nick E            12 NOVA-CA                          53.41  
       25.69                                                               
  2 Sumino, Cole T            12 NOVA-CA                          56.41  
       27.29                                                               
  3 Benderskii, Igor A        12 ROSE-CA                          56.89  
       27.33                                                               
  4 Cehelnik, Hunter B        12 NOVA-CA                          58.33  
       28.29                                                               
  5 Wang, Evan S              12 NOVA-CA                         x58.39  
       28.34                                                               
  6 Kowalski, Alex J          12 NOVA-CA                         x59.05  
       29.00                                                               
  7 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      12 ROSE-CA                        1:03.37  
       30.34                                                               
  8 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA                        1:03.52  
       30.09                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cai, Allen                12 NOVA-CA                        1:49.97  
       24.53    52.14                                                      
  2 Sumino, Cole T            12 NOVA-CA                        2:00.33  
       27.89    58.77                                                      
  3 Liu, Kevin                12 Unat-CA                        2:00.52  
       27.41    58.36                                                      
  4 Cehelnik, Hunter B        12 NOVA-CA                        2:03.45  
       28.86  1:00.54                                                      
  5 Kowalski, Alex J          12 NOVA-CA                       x2:03.99  
       29.49  1:01.89                                                      
  6 Guner, Yagiz              12 NOVA-CA                       x2:05.76  
       29.17  1:01.29                                                      
  7 Verdolaga, Daniel F       11 NOVA-CA                       x2:05.83  
       29.68  1:02.68                                                      
  8 Saeedi, Brandon B         12 NOVA-CA                       x2:10.31  
       29.77  1:02.80                                                      
  9 West, Ian V               12 ROSE-CA                        2:11.55  
       30.44  1:03.99                                                      
 10 Aquino, Lcndr V           12 ROSE-CA                        2:12.60  
       29.79  1:03.95                                                      
 11 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA                       x2:16.91  
       31.02  1:05.47                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cai, Allen                12 NOVA-CA                        4:56.35  
       26.23    55.75  1:56.63                                             
  2 Chow, Cullen E            12 NOVA-CA                        5:23.77  
       28.07    59.80  2:05.79                                             
  3 Liu, Kevin                12 Unat-CA                        5:27.60  
       29.15  1:01.86  2:08.93                                             
  4 Guner, Yagiz              12 NOVA-CA                        5:38.71  
       29.85  1:02.86  2:10.93                                             
  5 Schmitt, David A          12 NOVA-CA                       x5:41.61  
       30.23  1:04.07  2:13.92                                             
  6 West, Ian V               12 ROSE-CA                        5:49.78  
       30.89  1:05.23  2:16.31                                             
  7 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA                        6:05.06  
       31.96  1:07.27  2:21.43                                             
  8 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      12 ROSE-CA                       x6:07.89  
       32.35  1:08.22  2:23.30                                             
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Najera, Humberto          12 NOVA-CA                          27.76  
  2 Liu, Kevin                12 Unat-CA                          28.43  
  3 Jiang, Ramon A            11 NOVA-CA                          29.56  
  4 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA                          30.01  
  5 Wang, Evan S              12 NOVA-CA                          30.22  
  6 Hitchens, Derek W         11 NOVA-CA                         x30.84  
  7 Guner, Yagiz              12 NOVA-CA                         x31.15  
  8 Ko, Dean D                11 NOVA-CA                         x31.69  
  9 Schmitt, David A          12 NOVA-CA                         x31.80  
 10 Saeedi, Brandon B         12 NOVA-CA                         x31.87  
 11 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA                          32.84  
 12 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA                         x34.65  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel F       11 NOVA-CA                          31.80  
  2 Chow, Cullen E            12 NOVA-CA                          32.06  
  3 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA                          32.89  
  4 Wang, Evan S              12 NOVA-CA                          34.74  
  5 West, Ian V               12 ROSE-CA                          36.38  
  6 Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA                          38.80  
  7 Lee, Theo C               11 ROSE-CA                         x39.16  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Najera, Humberto          12 NOVA-CA                          26.58  
  2 Benderskii, Igor A        12 ROSE-CA                          28.65  
  3 Cehelnik, Hunter B        12 NOVA-CA                          28.67  
  4 Schmitt, David A          12 NOVA-CA                          29.05  
  5 Hitchens, Derek W         11 NOVA-CA                         x29.49  
  6 Ko, Dean D                11 NOVA-CA                         x29.89  
  7 Saeedi, Brandon B         12 NOVA-CA                         x30.14  
  8 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      12 ROSE-CA                          31.41  
  9 Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA                          32.29  
 10 Lee, Theo C               11 ROSE-CA                         x33.45  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Najera, Humberto          12 NOVA-CA                        2:05.32  
       27.18                                                               
  2 Grulke, Nick E            12 NOVA-CA                        2:06.48  
       27.74                                                               
  3 Jiang, Ramon A            11 NOVA-CA                        2:16.22  
       29.57                                                               
  4 Chow, Cullen E            12 NOVA-CA                       x2:16.58  
       29.90                                                               
  5 Verdolaga, Daniel F       11 NOVA-CA                       x2:17.67  
       30.50                                                               
  6 Sumino, Cole T            12 NOVA-CA                       x2:18.20  
       29.67                                                               
  7 Ko, Dean D                11 NOVA-CA                       x2:21.69  
       30.72                                                               
  8 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA                        2:24.35  
       30.82                                                               
  9 Hitchens, Derek W         11 NOVA-CA                       x2:26.91  
       31.38                                                               
 10 Aquino, Lcndr V           12 ROSE-CA                        2:29.35  
       31.81                                                               
 11 Lee, Theo C               11 ROSE-CA                        2:42.13  
       35.48                                                               
 -- Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
       33.77                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Joey A             13 NOVA-CA                          24.18  
  2 Schroeder, Adam D         14 ROSE-CA                          24.97  
  3 Fezzi, Oliver R           13 NOVA-CA                          25.29  
  4 Liu, Johnny               13 Unat-CA                          25.35  
  5 Reyna, Massimo I          13 ROSE-CA                          25.89  
  6 Slusiewicz, Ryan W        13 NOVA-CA                          26.32  
  7 Teano, Ethan C            14 NOVA-CA                         x26.69  
  8 Zhu, Eric H               13 NOVA-CA                         x27.13  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Johnny               13 Unat-CA                          53.79  
       26.42                                                               
  2 Schroeder, Adam D         14 ROSE-CA                          54.78  
       26.43                                                               
  3 Zhou, Frank               13 NOVA-CA                          55.26  
       26.85                                                               
  4 Ortiz, Alec I             13 NOVA-CA                          55.28  
       26.69                                                               
  5 Schreck, Ayden R          14 NOVA-CA                          55.81  
       27.13                                                               
  6 Chan, Caleb Y             14 NOVA-CA                         x55.87  
       27.24                                                               
  7 Leung, Christopher C      13 NOVA-CA                         x56.05  
       27.01                                                               
  8 Zheng, Tony               13 NOVA-CA                         x57.01  
       27.59                                                               
  9 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA                          58.93  
       28.07                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA                        1:54.73  
       26.80    56.22                                                      
  2 Fezzi, Oliver R           13 NOVA-CA                        2:00.52  
       29.14  1:00.52                                                      
  3 Reyna, Massimo I          13 ROSE-CA                        2:00.90  
       27.54    58.11                                                      
  4 Zhou, Frank               13 NOVA-CA                        2:00.96  
       27.97    58.99                                                      
  5 Chan, Caleb Y             14 NOVA-CA                        2:01.24  
       28.12    59.55                                                      
  6 Zheng, Tony               13 NOVA-CA                       x2:02.09  
       28.06    58.82                                                      
  7 Jeffries, Ean C           13 ROSE-CA                        2:07.12  
       29.97  1:02.58                                                      
  8 Zhu, Eric H               13 NOVA-CA                       x2:09.91  
       28.07  1:01.17                                                      
  9 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA                       x2:12.64  
       30.29  1:04.06                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA                        5:06.32  
       27.97    58.44  2:01.34                                             
  2 Waddell, Zachary M        14 NOVA-CA                        5:12.04  
       28.09    59.00  2:02.65                                             
  3 Tran, Gavin V             13 NOVA-CA                        5:17.50  
       28.72    59.93  2:04.39                                             
  4 Badescu, Stephan A        13 ROSE-CA                        5:24.93  
       28.26    59.40  2:04.91                                             
  5 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA                        5:26.73  
       28.57  1:00.40  2:06.48                                             
  6 Llata, Raymond R          13 NOVA-CA                        5:29.01  
       28.53  1:00.13  2:06.64                                             
  7 Reyna, Massimo I          13 ROSE-CA                       x5:33.27  
       30.69  1:04.11  2:10.82                                             
  8 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA                       x5:36.52  
       29.17  1:02.26  2:09.99                                             
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalmacio, Ronald J        13 ROSE-CA                       10:23.52  
       25.99    55.09  1:55.82  5:04.71                                    
  2 Waddell, Zachary M        14 NOVA-CA                       10:40.68  
       28.29    59.78  2:04.24  5:19.76                                    
  3 Cernich, Kai D            13 NOVA-CA                       10:46.12  
       28.47  1:00.95  2:05.84  5:22.15                                    
  4 Badescu, Stephan A        13 ROSE-CA                       10:48.85  
       28.28  1:00.01  2:04.58  5:20.99                                    
  5 Slusiewicz, Ryan W        13 NOVA-CA                       11:07.01  
       29.54  1:02.12  2:10.03  5:36.19                                    
  6 Chang, Joey A             13 NOVA-CA                      x11:21.62  
       28.35  1:00.70  2:08.01  5:36.92                                    
  7 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA                       11:43.16  
       30.69  1:03.95  2:13.38  5:47.81                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalmacio, Ronald J        13 ROSE-CA                          52.61  
       25.74                                                               
  2 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA                          58.87  
       28.58                                                               
  3 Schreck, Ayden R          14 NOVA-CA                        1:00.40  
       29.90                                                               
  4 Slusiewicz, Ryan W        13 NOVA-CA                        1:01.09  
       30.41                                                               
  5 Chang, Joey A             13 NOVA-CA                        1:01.62  
       30.58                                                               
  6 Ortiz, Alec I             13 NOVA-CA                       x1:01.69  
       30.19                                                               
  7 Zheng, Tony               13 NOVA-CA                       x1:04.34  
       31.47                                                               
  8 Teano, Ethan C            14 NOVA-CA                       x1:06.59  
       32.28                                                               
  9 Tran, Don S               13 NOVA-CA                       x1:06.96  
       32.62                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Christopher C      13 NOVA-CA                        1:06.97  
       31.93                                                               
  2 Zhu, Eric H               13 NOVA-CA                        1:08.69  
       32.34                                                               
  3 Liu, Johnny               13 Unat-CA                        1:10.05  
       33.33                                                               
  4 Schroeder, Adam D         14 ROSE-CA                        1:10.38  
       33.41                                                               
  5 Cernich, Kai D            13 NOVA-CA                        1:12.18  
       34.09                                                               
  6 Waddell, Zachary M        14 NOVA-CA                       x1:12.56  
       34.60                                                               
  7 Llata, Raymond R          13 NOVA-CA                       x1:12.75  
       35.12                                                               
  8 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA                        1:13.89  
       35.87                                                               
  9 Jeffries, Ean C           13 ROSE-CA                       x1:15.08  
       36.53                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalmacio, Ronald J        13 ROSE-CA                          54.75  
       25.39                                                               
  2 Tran, Gavin V             13 NOVA-CA                          59.00  
       27.84                                                               
  3 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA                          59.44  
       27.76                                                               
  4 Ortiz, Alec I             13 NOVA-CA                        1:00.87  
       28.29                                                               
  5 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA                        1:01.20  
       28.53                                                               
  6 Leung, Christopher C      13 NOVA-CA                        1:02.33  
       29.35                                                               
  7 Chan, Caleb Y             14 NOVA-CA                       x1:02.73  
       29.29                                                               
  8 Zhou, Frank               13 NOVA-CA                       x1:04.22  
       29.97                                                               
  9 Teano, Ethan C            14 NOVA-CA                       x1:05.22  
       30.49                                                               
 10 Llata, Raymond R          13 NOVA-CA                       x1:06.38  
       30.92                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cernich, Kai D            13 NOVA-CA                        4:38.02  
       31.82  1:09.03                                                      
  2 Tran, Gavin V             13 NOVA-CA                        4:38.05  
       30.26  1:05.25                                                      
  3 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA                        4:43.03  
       30.58  1:04.96                                                      
  4 Tran, Don S               13 NOVA-CA                        4:53.17  
       32.42  1:07.87                                                      
  5 Badescu, Stephan A        13 ROSE-CA                        4:55.17  
       31.24  1:06.97                                                      
  6 Jeffries, Ean C           13 ROSE-CA                        4:57.34  
       30.53  1:05.38                                                      
  7 Fezzi, Oliver R           13 NOVA-CA                       x5:00.16  
       32.85  1:09.43                                                      
  8 Schreck, Ayden R          14 NOVA-CA                       x5:03.87  
       33.55  1:10.76