MVN Turkey Classic BR - Meet Results

MVN Turkey Classic BR
11/18/2017 - 11/20/2017
San Juan Capistrano, CA USA
Updated: 11/20/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Mission Viejo Nadadores                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
             2017 CA TYR Jessie Rees Memorial, Sanction #: S17-243             
                     Turkey Classic BR Meet hosted by MVN                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.50  BLUE
          48.60  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 48.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Taylor, Vivian S           8 MVN-CA                 39.87      38.06 BLUE   
  2 Sutton, Olivia G           8 GSC-CA                 38.23      38.77 BLUE   
  3 Arnold, Eryn G             8 CITI-CA                39.22      39.33 BLUE   
  4 Graff, Regan M             8 GSC-CA                 39.90      40.34 BLUE   
  5 Quan, Sasha E              8 GSC-CA                 39.30      42.37 RED    
 -- Chun, Logan S              8 GSC-CA                 37.70         NS        
RED - Division  
  1 Wagener, Grace T           7 AZOT-CA                43.99      38.61 BLUE   
  2 Lopez, Rebecca A           8 MVN-CA                 47.78      40.16 BLUE   
  3 O'Sullivan, Molly K        8 MVN-CA                 40.78      40.32 BLUE   
  4 McConathy, Ren S           7 MVN-CA                 42.97      42.03 RED    
  5 Coulston, Taryn N          8 MVN-CA                 47.09      44.01 RED    
  6 Allison, Lucy E            8 NCA-SI                 45.77      45.15 RED    
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:28.40  BLUE
        1:46.10  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:46.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Arnold, Eryn G             8 CITI-CA              1:24.94    1:25.59 BLUE   
RED - Division  
  1 Wagener, Grace T           7 AZOT-CA              1:39.55    1:24.82 BLUE   
                  39.82     1:24.82 (45.00)                                        
  2 Chun, Logan S              8 GSC-CA               1:30.13    1:26.24 BLUE   
  3 Nguyen, Sophie             8 MVN-CA               1:39.47    1:29.18 RED    
                  23.83   1:29.18 (1:05.35)                                        
  4 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI               1:31.80    1:29.59 RED    
                  42.86     1:29.59 (46.73)                                        
  5 Freiwald, Genevieve K      8 NSDY-SI              1:30.31    1:29.65 RED    
  6 Graff, Regan M             8 GSC-CA               1:32.29    1:30.57 RED    
                  59.87     1:30.57 (30.70)                                        
  7 Lopez, Rebecca A           8 MVN-CA               1:44.34    1:30.92 RED    
                  40.73     1:30.92 (50.19)                                        
  8 Taylor, Vivian S           8 MVN-CA               1:31.24    1:31.28 RED    
  9 O'Sullivan, Molly K        8 MVN-CA               1:31.41    1:32.39 RED    
 10 McConathy, Ren S           7 MVN-CA               1:37.54    1:32.84 RED    
                  43.69     1:32.84 (49.15)                                        
 11 Quan, Sasha E              8 GSC-CA               1:33.75    1:34.82 RED    
                  42.62     1:34.82 (52.20)                                        
 12 Coulston, Taryn N          8 MVN-CA               1:36.64    1:35.78 RED    
                  46.42     1:35.78 (49.36)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Lucy L            8 GSC-CA               1:44.33    1:49.01        
                  21.04   1:49.01 (1:27.97)                                        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          48.10  BLUE
          57.80  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Arnold, Eryn G             8 CITI-CA                46.31      43.79 BLUE   
  2 Nguyen, Sophie             8 MVN-CA                 43.22      44.66 BLUE   
  3 O'Sullivan, Molly K        8 MVN-CA                 47.56      45.50 BLUE   
  4 Taylor, Vivian S           8 MVN-CA                 46.83      46.31 BLUE   
  5 Chun, Logan S              8 GSC-CA                 45.87      46.55 BLUE   
  6 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI                 47.66      46.65 BLUE   
  7 McConathy, Ren S           7 MVN-CA                 47.52      46.86 BLUE   
  8 Freiwald, Genevieve K      8 NSDY-SI                46.88      49.67 RED    
RED - Division  
  1 Wagener, Grace T           7 AZOT-CA                48.97      44.11 BLUE   
  2 Coulston, Taryn N          8 MVN-CA                 50.01      45.23 BLUE   
  3 Lopez, Rebecca A           8 MVN-CA                 50.91      47.88 BLUE   
  4 Quan, Sasha E              8 GSC-CA                 50.76      49.64 RED    
  5 Graff, Regan M             8 GSC-CA                 53.06      50.52 RED    
  6 Dilao, Lulu C              7 MVN-CA                 55.71      51.86 RED    
  7 Allison, Lucy E            8 NCA-SI                 57.14      52.86 RED    
  8 Ramirez, Lucy L            8 GSC-CA                 56.95    1:01.19        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.30  BLUE
        1:02.80  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:02.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI                 44.88      45.02 BLUE   
  2 Chun, Logan S              8 GSC-CA                 52.30      48.74 BLUE   
  3 Arnold, Eryn G             8 CITI-CA                51.44      49.65 BLUE   
  4 Nguyen, Sophie             8 MVN-CA                 50.83      49.78 BLUE   
  5 Taylor, Vivian S           8 MVN-CA                 51.92      51.55 BLUE   
  6 Quan, Sasha E              8 GSC-CA                 49.89      52.59 RED    
  7 O'Sullivan, Molly K        8 MVN-CA                 52.25      53.86 RED    
 -- Graff, Regan M             8 GSC-CA                 51.20         DQ        
RED - Division  
  1 Wagener, Grace T           7 AZOT-CA                56.23      48.91 BLUE   
  2 Coulston, Taryn N          8 MVN-CA                 54.80      53.39 RED    
  3 Dilao, Lulu C              7 MVN-CA                 55.21      54.96 RED    
  4 Ramirez, Lucy L            8 GSC-CA                 55.58      55.25 RED    
  5 Freiwald, Genevieve K      8 NSDY-SI                54.70      55.60 RED    
  6 McConathy, Ren S           7 MVN-CA                 54.72      57.92 RED    
  7 Bennett, Jenny C           8 SCAC-CA                56.85      59.39 RED    
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.30  BLUE
          55.60  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 55.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Arnold, Eryn G             8 CITI-CA                40.85      43.54 BLUE   
  2 Chun, Logan S              8 GSC-CA                 45.87      46.56 RED    
RED - Division  
  1 Sutton, Olivia G           8 GSC-CA                 55.60      48.40 RED    
  2 Quan, Sasha E              8 GSC-CA                 47.98      48.72 RED    
  3 McConathy, Ren S           7 MVN-CA                 50.68      49.42 RED    
  4 Taylor, Vivian S           8 MVN-CA                 49.77      49.88 RED    
  5 Coulston, Taryn N          8 MVN-CA                 52.90      50.29 RED    
  6 O'Sullivan, Molly K        8 MVN-CA                 47.87      51.41 RED    
  7 Wagener, Grace T           7 AZOT-CA                53.37      52.12 RED    
  8 Graff, Regan M             8 GSC-CA                 53.29      55.09 RED    
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:41.20  BLUE
        2:01.40  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:01.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Arnold, Eryn G             8 CITI-CA              1:34.28    1:36.01 BLUE   
                  44.12     1:36.01 (51.89)                                        
  2 Taylor, Vivian S           8 MVN-CA               1:40.75    1:38.43 BLUE   
                  47.50     1:38.43 (50.93)                                        
  3 Sutton, Olivia G           8 GSC-CA               1:39.11    1:39.88 BLUE   
                  47.25     1:39.88 (52.63)                                        
  4 O'Sullivan, Molly K        8 MVN-CA               1:40.84    1:44.31 RED    
                  49.96     1:44.31 (54.35)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Wagener, Grace T           7 AZOT-CA              1:49.49    1:38.14 BLUE   
                  46.95     1:38.14 (51.19)                                        
  2 Coulston, Taryn N          8 MVN-CA               1:57.92    1:43.51 RED    
                  48.41     1:43.51 (55.10)                                        
  3 Quan, Sasha E              8 GSC-CA               1:42.47    1:47.39 RED    
  4 McConathy, Ren S           7 MVN-CA               1:45.15    1:47.80 RED    
                  53.88     1:47.80 (53.92)                                        
  5 Graff, Regan M             8 GSC-CA               1:47.68    1:47.98 RED    
                  52.77     1:47.98 (55.21)                                        
 -- Chun, Logan S              8 GSC-CA               1:50.73   X1:34.93 BLUE   
                  45.49     1:34.93 (49.44)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.90  BLUE
          37.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Amoroso, Nani             10 UN-02-CA               28.52      28.14 BLUE   
  2 Herr, Delaney E           10 CITI-CA                28.57      28.37 BLUE   
  3 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI                 30.24      29.72 BLUE   
  4 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 CITI-CA                31.82      31.47 BLUE   
  5 Hoppe, Morgan K           10 GSC-CA                 30.90      31.72 BLUE   
  6 Bonelli, Audrey Z         10 CITI-CA                33.30      32.59 BLUE   
  7 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA                 33.44      32.85 BLUE   
  8 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA                33.21      32.99 BLUE   
  9 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA                33.09      33.47 BLUE   
 10 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI                 32.86      33.76 BLUE   
RED - Division  
  1 Hashimoto, Kaela N         9 CITI-CA                34.81      34.13 RED    
  2 Mora, Lily J               9 SDY-SI                 35.56      34.27 RED    
  3 Cruz, Juliane V           10 GSC-CA                 34.10      34.39 RED    
  3 Capili, K. K. Y           10 CITI-CA                35.33      34.39 RED    
  5 Gray, Sophia I             8 UN-02-CA               33.96      34.72 RED    
  6 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI                 35.16      34.91 RED    
  7 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA                 36.95      35.79 RED    
  8 De Sena, Sydney E          9 MVN-CA                 36.64      35.93 RED    
  9 Guard, Lucy I              9 GWSC-CA                36.79      36.19 RED    
 10 Haddad, Chloe V           10 CITI-CA                34.94      36.36 RED    
 11 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI                 34.39      36.50 RED    
 12 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI                 36.95      37.30        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.70  BLUE
        1:21.50  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hollis, Giselle A         10 MVN-CA               1:07.93    1:04.12 BLUE   
  2 Herr, Delaney E           10 CITI-CA              1:04.44    1:04.84 BLUE   
  3 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI               1:12.74    1:06.39 BLUE   
                  31.14     1:06.39 (35.25)                                        
  4 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 CITI-CA              1:06.89    1:06.87 BLUE   
  5 Hou, Emily                10 SDY-SI               1:07.42    1:07.68 BLUE   
  6 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA              1:11.89    1:09.46 BLUE   
  7 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI               1:10.68    1:10.05 BLUE   
  8 Shull, Brooklyn S          9 GWSC-CA              1:08.59    1:10.08 BLUE   
  9 Bonelli, Audrey Z         10 CITI-CA              1:11.27    1:10.84 BLUE   
 10 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA               1:14.34    1:13.04 BLUE   
                  34.98     1:13.04 (38.06)                                        
 11 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               1:11.92    1:13.83 BLUE   
                  34.49     1:13.83 (39.34)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:16.92    1:11.43 BLUE   
                  35.08     1:11.43 (36.35)                                        
  2 Gomez, Emma O             10 MVN-CA               1:14.90    1:13.57 BLUE   
                  34.30     1:13.57 (39.27)                                        
  3 Gray, Sophia I             8 UN-02-CA             1:15.45    1:15.39 RED    
                  36.41     1:15.39 (38.98)                                        
  4 Mora, Lily J               9 SDY-SI               1:19.98    1:16.09 RED    
                  36.57     1:16.09 (39.52)                                        
  5 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI               1:20.04    1:18.22 RED    
                  36.98     1:18.22 (41.24)                                        
  6 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA              1:16.01    1:19.33 RED    
                  38.45     1:19.33 (40.88)                                        
  7 Serences, Ella M          10 NCA-SI               1:21.24    1:22.54        
                  38.80     1:22.54 (43.74)                                        
  8 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               1:21.31    1:22.94        
                  39.49     1:22.94 (43.45)                                        
  9 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI               1:21.14    1:23.17        
                  40.49     1:23.17 (42.68)                                        
 10 De Sena, Sydney E          9 MVN-CA               1:21.50    1:24.26        
                  39.73     1:24.26 (44.53)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA               1:21.99    1:23.45        
                  40.49     1:23.45 (42.96)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  BLUE
        2:56.80  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:56.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Amoroso, Nani             10 UN-02-CA             2:30.15    2:17.43 BLUE   
                  31.05     1:06.81 (35.76)     1:43.08 (36.27)     2:17.43 (34.35)
  2 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 CITI-CA              2:29.17    2:24.01 BLUE   
                  33.69     1:11.05 (37.36)     1:48.20 (37.15)     2:24.01 (35.81)
  3 Christensen, Nicole M     10 MVN-CA               2:28.60    2:28.05 BLUE   
                  34.52     1:12.41 (37.89)     1:50.43 (38.02)     2:28.05 (37.62)
  4 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               2:38.89    2:32.61 BLUE   
                  36.20     1:16.29 (40.09)     1:55.28 (38.99)     2:32.61 (37.33)
  5 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI               2:38.16    2:33.10 BLUE   
                  35.06     1:14.45 (39.39)     1:54.93 (40.48)     2:33.10 (38.17)
  6 Hollis, Giselle A         10 MVN-CA               2:29.07    2:33.29 BLUE   
                  34.71     1:13.39 (38.68)     1:53.93 (40.54)     2:33.29 (39.36)
  7 Hou, Emily                10 SDY-SI               2:31.50    2:37.12 BLUE   
                  34.96     1:15.78 (40.82)     1:58.55 (42.77)     2:37.12 (38.57)
  8 Lee, Norah C              10 MVN-CA               2:37.30    2:37.97 BLUE   
                  37.25     1:18.16 (40.91)     1:59.42 (41.26)     2:37.97 (38.55)
  9 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA               2:40.28    2:38.42 BLUE   
                  35.78     1:16.15 (40.37)     1:59.32 (43.17)     2:38.42 (39.10)
 10 Massucco, Sydnie I         9 MVN-CA               2:35.99    2:39.90 BLUE   
                  34.52     1:16.74 (42.22)     1:59.91 (43.17)     2:39.90 (39.99)
 11 Gomez, Emma O             10 MVN-CA               2:35.34    2:41.22 BLUE   
                  36.34     1:18.73 (42.39)     2:00.35 (41.62)     2:41.22 (40.87)
 12 Kerr, Kendry N            10 MVN-CA               2:41.64    2:42.88 RED    
                  37.61     1:19.30 (41.69)     2:01.51 (42.21)     2:42.88 (41.37)
 13 Rodriguez, Izzy A          9 MVN-CA               2:36.45    2:44.86 RED    
                  38.13     1:20.78 (42.65)     2:02.89 (42.11)     2:44.86 (41.97)
RED - Division  
  1 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA               2:47.94    2:34.97 BLUE   
                  35.98     1:15.72 (39.74)     1:57.19 (41.47)     2:34.97 (37.78)
  2 Gray, Sophia I             8 UN-02-CA             2:52.09    2:37.34 BLUE   
                  36.36     1:16.53 (40.17)     1:58.90 (42.37)     2:37.34 (38.44)
  3 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA               2:45.85    2:43.22 RED    
                  36.85     1:19.73 (42.88)     2:04.45 (44.72)     2:43.22 (38.77)
  4 Mora, Lily J               9 SDY-SI               2:54.58    2:43.79 RED    
                  37.60     1:20.14 (42.54)     2:03.56 (43.42)     2:43.79 (40.23)
  5 Aistars, Aubrey C         10 UN-01-CA             2:43.14    2:44.90 RED    
                  37.10     1:20.00 (42.90)     2:03.02 (43.02)     2:44.90 (41.88)
  6 Haddad, Chloe V           10 CITI-CA              2:45.31    2:45.94 RED    
                  38.67     1:22.08 (43.41)     2:05.51 (43.43)     2:45.94 (40.43)
  7 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA              2:51.51    2:48.16 RED    
                  39.02     1:22.38 (43.36)     2:06.66 (44.28)     2:48.16 (41.50)
  8 Lee, Sophie Y             10 MVN-CA               2:56.33    2:49.41 RED    
                  38.94     1:22.35 (43.41)     2:07.60 (45.25)     2:49.41 (41.81)
  9 Lund, Alexandra N          9 MVN-CA               2:56.80    3:04.75        
                  42.97     1:29.80 (46.83)     2:18.45 (48.65)     3:04.75 (46.30)
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  BLUE
             --  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:42.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA              2:07.63    5:37.78 RED    
                  29.81     1:02.90 (33.09)                             2:11.50 ( )
        2:45.99 (34.49)     3:21.23 (35.24)     3:55.36 (34.13)     4:30.14 (34.78)
        5:04.56 (34.42)     5:37.78 (33.22)                                        
  2 Hollis, Giselle A         10 MVN-CA               2:29.07    6:22.65 RED    
                  34.56     1:13.81 (39.25)     1:53.40 (39.59)     2:32.98 (39.58)
        3:11.87 (38.89)     3:50.25 (38.38)     4:28.62 (38.37)     5:06.92 (38.30)
        5:45.80 (38.88)     6:22.65 (36.85)                                        
  3 Shull, Brooklyn S          9 GWSC-CA              2:25.65    6:34.71 RED    
                  33.96     1:12.15 (38.19)     1:51.97 (39.82)     2:32.56 (40.59)
        3:12.89 (40.33)     3:53.27 (40.38)     4:34.15 (40.88)     5:15.19 (41.04)
        5:55.84 (40.65)     6:34.71 (38.87)                                        
  4 Christensen, Nicole M     10 MVN-CA               2:28.60    6:38.36 RED    
                  34.48     1:13.10 (38.62)     1:51.34 (38.24)     2:31.96 (40.62)
        3:13.46 (41.50)     3:54.94 (41.48)     4:35.08 (40.14)     5:17.11 (42.03)
        5:58.54 (41.43)     6:38.36 (39.82)                                        
  5 Lee, Norah C              10 MVN-CA               2:37.30    6:54.91 RED    
                  37.42     1:18.84 (41.42)     2:02.91 (44.07)     2:45.45 (42.54)
        3:27.36 (41.91)     4:09.67 (42.31)     4:52.42 (42.75)     5:33.98 (41.56)
        6:15.91 (41.93)     6:54.91 (39.00)                                        
  6 Gomez, Emma O             10 MVN-CA               2:35.34    6:55.87 RED    
                  34.79   6:55.87 (6:21.08)                                        
  7 Aistars, Aubrey C         10 UN-01-CA             2:42.00    7:08.84 RED    
                  37.21     1:20.35 (43.14)     2:04.05 (43.70)     2:48.60 (44.55)
        3:33.73 (45.13)     4:17.88 (44.15)     5:02.41 (44.53)     5:47.05 (44.64)
        6:29.52 (42.47)     7:08.84 (39.32)                                        
  8 Kerr, Kendry N            10 MVN-CA               2:41.64    7:09.87 RED    
                  36.98     1:19.62 (42.64)     2:03.71 (44.09)     2:47.94 (44.23)
        3:32.71 (44.77)     4:16.91 (44.20)     5:00.99 (44.08)     5:45.99 (45.00)
        6:30.39 (44.40)     7:09.87 (39.48)                                        
  9 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA               2:42.00    7:10.79 RED    
                  35.95     1:16.90 (40.95)     2:01.19 (44.29)     2:45.66 (44.47)
        3:29.80 (44.14)     4:14.89 (45.09)     5:00.02 (45.13)     5:45.01 (44.99)
        6:29.53 (44.52)     7:10.79 (41.26)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Izzy A          9 MVN-CA               2:36.45    7:11.44 RED    
                  37.92     1:20.36 (42.44)     2:04.41 (44.05)     2:47.47 (43.06)
        3:32.95 (45.48)     4:17.33 (44.38)     5:01.41 (44.08)     5:45.84 (44.43)
        6:30.59 (44.75)     7:11.44 (40.85)                                        
 11 Massucco, Sydnie I         9 MVN-CA               2:35.99    7:13.85 RED    
                  37.05     1:20.28 (43.23)     2:05.06 (44.78)     2:49.18 (44.12)
        3:33.92 (44.74)     4:20.01 (46.09)     5:03.89 (43.88)     5:47.23 (43.34)
        6:32.18 (44.95)     7:13.85 (41.67)                                        
 12 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA               2:40.28    7:18.54 RED    
                  37.37     1:20.70 (43.33)     2:05.36 (44.66)     2:51.14 (45.78)
        3:36.21 (45.07)     4:22.08 (45.87)     5:07.85 (45.77)     5:53.81 (45.96)
        6:38.63 (44.82)     7:18.54 (39.91)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.50  BLUE
          44.30  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 44.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Delaney E           10 CITI-CA                33.69      32.44 BLUE   
  2 Hoppe, Morgan K           10 GSC-CA                 34.48      35.48 BLUE   
  3 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 CITI-CA                36.36      35.77 BLUE   
  4 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 NSDY-SI                39.03      36.68 BLUE   
  5 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI                 38.58      36.78 BLUE   
  6 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI                 39.07      37.04 BLUE   
  7 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA                 38.65      37.48 BLUE   
  8 Trudeau, Ava M             9 AZOT-CA                39.58      38.62 BLUE   
  9 Grubb, Payton A           10 MVN-CA                 40.05      38.77 BLUE   
 10 Hashimoto, Kaela N         9 CITI-CA                40.49      39.80 BLUE   
 11 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI                 40.08      39.83 BLUE   
 12 Rodriguez, Izzy A          9 MVN-CA                 38.87      40.36 BLUE   
 13 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA                39.54      40.49 BLUE   
RED - Division  
  1 Gray, Sophia I             8 UN-02-CA               42.17      40.14 BLUE   
  2 Lund, Alexandra N          9 MVN-CA                 41.75      40.17 BLUE   
  3 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA                 41.22      40.34 BLUE   
  4 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI                 40.98      40.38 BLUE   
  5 Bonelli, Audrey Z         10 CITI-CA                41.24      40.69 RED    
  6 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI                 41.73      41.39 RED    
  7 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA                42.61      42.61 RED    
  8 De Sena, Sydney E          9 MVN-CA                 42.96      42.62 RED    
  9 Shirakata, Chiyo J        10 CITI-CA                43.32      43.45 RED    
 10 Peregrini, Leah R          9 MVN-CA                 43.72      43.68 RED    
 -- Chovit, Oriana L          10 CITI-CA                43.99         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.60  BLUE
        1:36.80  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:36.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI               1:19.82    1:15.00 BLUE   
                  36.25     1:15.00 (38.75)                                        
  2 Hou, Emily                10 SDY-SI               1:20.22    1:21.50 BLUE   
                  39.89     1:21.50 (41.61)                                        
  3 Christensen, Nicole M     10 MVN-CA               1:22.68    1:21.61 BLUE   
                  39.84     1:21.61 (41.77)                                        
  4 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA               1:25.79    1:22.13 BLUE   
                  40.18     1:22.13 (41.95)                                        
  5 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA               1:21.63    1:22.55 BLUE   
                  39.80     1:22.55 (42.75)                                        
  6 Hollis, Giselle A         10 MVN-CA               1:23.38    1:23.28 BLUE   
                  41.05     1:23.28 (42.23)                                        
  7 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               1:24.18    1:23.45 BLUE   
                  41.57     1:23.45 (41.88)                                        
  8 Aistars, Aubrey C         10 UN-01-CA             1:27.22    1:24.41 BLUE   
                  40.75     1:24.41 (43.66)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Izzy A          9 MVN-CA               1:26.73    1:25.21 BLUE   
                  42.50     1:25.21 (42.71)                                        
 10 Gomez, Emma O             10 MVN-CA               1:24.31    1:25.53 BLUE   
                  41.37     1:25.53 (44.16)                                        
 11 Kerr, Kendry N            10 MVN-CA               1:26.10    1:25.62 BLUE   
                  41.70     1:25.62 (43.92)                                        
 12 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI               1:28.35    1:30.08 RED    
                  44.09     1:30.08 (45.99)                                        
 13 Grubb, Payton A           10 MVN-CA               1:27.22    1:30.54 RED    
                  43.69     1:30.54 (46.85)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Norah C              10 MVN-CA               1:31.88    1:23.85 BLUE   
                  41.26     1:23.85 (42.59)                                        
  2 Lee, Sophie Y             10 MVN-CA               1:31.27    1:26.86 BLUE   
                  42.86     1:26.86 (44.00)                                        
  3 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA               1:31.62    1:28.99 RED    
                  43.23     1:28.99 (45.76)                                        
  4 Massucco, Sydnie I         9 MVN-CA               1:29.36    1:31.28 RED    
                  43.31     1:31.28 (47.97)                                        
  5 De Sena, Sydney E          9 MVN-CA               1:36.57    1:31.41 RED    
                  44.85     1:31.41 (46.56)                                        
  6 Peregrini, Leah R          9 MVN-CA               1:36.80    1:31.65 RED    
                  44.40     1:31.65 (47.25)                                        
  7 Chovit, Oriana L          10 CITI-CA              1:33.10    1:31.81 RED    
                  45.39     1:31.81 (46.42)                                        
  8 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               1:33.96    1:32.37 RED    
                  44.24     1:32.37 (48.13)                                        
  9 Shirakata, Chiyo J        10 CITI-CA              1:36.80    1:36.42 RED    
                  47.15     1:36.42 (49.27)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  BLUE
          49.80  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 49.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Christensen, Nicole M     10 MVN-CA                 40.52      38.28 BLUE   
  2 Amoroso, Nani             10 UN-02-CA               39.73      38.69 BLUE   
  3 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA                 40.19      38.76 BLUE   
  4 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI                 40.28      40.16 BLUE   
  5 Shull, Brooklyn S          9 GWSC-CA                41.50      40.84 BLUE   
  6 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI                 40.76      40.85 BLUE   
  7 Lee, Norah C              10 MVN-CA                 42.85      41.01 BLUE   
  8 Kerr, Kendry N            10 MVN-CA                 43.42      41.03 BLUE   
  9 Lee, Sophie Y             10 MVN-CA                 42.41      41.83 BLUE   
 10 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 42.36      41.92 BLUE   
 11 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA                 42.81      42.54 BLUE   
 12 Hoppe, Morgan K           10 GSC-CA                 42.29      42.55 BLUE   
 13 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA                42.64      42.69 BLUE   
 14 Trudeau, Ava M             9 AZOT-CA                45.44      42.89 BLUE   
 15 Grubb, Payton A           10 MVN-CA                 45.14      42.98 BLUE   
 16 Adamson, Landyn D         10 MRA-SI                 43.89      43.46 BLUE   
 17 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 NSDY-SI                44.23      43.54 BLUE   
 18 Aistars, Aubrey C         10 UN-01-CA               44.94      45.13 BLUE   
 19 Hashimoto, Kaela N         9 CITI-CA                44.60      45.60 BLUE   
RED - Division  
  1 Bonelli, Audrey Z         10 CITI-CA                45.85      45.15 BLUE   
  2 Lund, Alexandra N          9 MVN-CA                 46.58      45.44 BLUE   
  3 Larson, Karina M          10 MVN-CA                 46.73      45.48 BLUE   
  4 Massucco, Sydnie I         9 MVN-CA                 48.84      45.63 RED    
  5 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA                 49.80      46.16 RED    
  6 Shirakata, Chiyo J        10 CITI-CA                45.80      46.62 RED    
  7 Serences, Ella M          10 NCA-SI                 46.59      47.39 RED    
  8 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI                 48.49      48.08 RED    
  9 Xiao Feng, Elisha N        9 MVN-CA                 49.26      48.28 RED    
 10 De Sena, Sydney E          9 MVN-CA                 49.32      48.34 RED    
 11 Mora, Lily J               9 SDY-SI                 47.83      48.55 RED    
 12 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI                 48.41      49.12 RED    
 13 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI                 48.01      49.17 RED    
 14 Smith, Rebel J            10 AZOT-CA                48.18      49.81        
 15 Love, Raegan P             9 MVN-CA                 47.93      50.11        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  BLUE
        1:49.10  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:49.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Christensen, Nicole M     10 MVN-CA               1:36.70    1:25.00 BLUE   
                  41.14     1:25.00 (43.86)                                        
  2 Amoroso, Nani             10 UN-02-CA             1:27.48    1:25.65 BLUE   
                  41.90     1:25.65 (43.75)                                        
  3 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA               1:35.01    1:26.87 BLUE   
                  41.70     1:26.87 (45.17)                                        
  4 Hou, Emily                10 SDY-SI               1:29.22    1:28.45 BLUE   
                  41.73     1:28.45 (46.72)                                        
  5 Hollis, Giselle A         10 MVN-CA               1:30.11    1:28.93 BLUE   
                  42.41     1:28.93 (46.52)                                        
  6 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:29.00    1:29.91 BLUE   
                  43.18     1:29.91 (46.73)                                        
  7 Lee, Sophie Y             10 MVN-CA               1:32.08    1:29.95 BLUE   
                  44.19     1:29.95 (45.76)                                        
  8 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI               1:28.06    1:30.02 BLUE   
                  42.32     1:30.02 (47.70)                                        
  9 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA              1:33.03    1:30.34 BLUE   
                  43.55     1:30.34 (46.79)                                        
 10 Kerr, Kendry N            10 MVN-CA               1:34.85    1:31.82 BLUE   
                  44.58     1:31.82 (47.24)                                        
 11 Trudeau, Ava M             9 AZOT-CA              1:32.78    1:32.00 BLUE   
                  43.88     1:32.00 (48.12)                                        
 12 Lee, Norah C              10 MVN-CA               1:30.96    1:32.05 BLUE   
                  44.74     1:32.05 (47.31)                                        
 13 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               1:34.19    1:34.62 BLUE   
                  44.67     1:34.62 (49.95)                                        
 14 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA               1:33.06    1:35.18 BLUE   
                  46.28     1:35.18 (48.90)                                        
 15 Haddad, Chloe V           10 CITI-CA              1:35.37    1:37.44 BLUE   
                  48.14     1:37.44 (49.30)                                        
 16 Grubb, Payton A           10 MVN-CA               1:38.32    1:37.70 BLUE   
                  45.76     1:37.70 (51.94)                                        
 17 Aistars, Aubrey C         10 UN-01-CA             1:38.60    1:37.98 BLUE   
                  46.25     1:37.98 (51.73)                                        
 18 Hashimoto, Kaela N         9 CITI-CA              1:38.39    1:38.04 BLUE   
                  47.80     1:38.04 (50.24)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Izzy A          9 MVN-CA               1:39.57    1:38.09 BLUE   
                  46.51     1:38.09 (51.58)                                        
 20 Larson, Karina M          10 MVN-CA               1:39.88    1:40.91 RED    
                  48.32     1:40.91 (52.59)                                        
 21 Cruz, Juliane V           10 GSC-CA               1:39.95    1:41.13 RED    
                  49.11     1:41.13 (52.02)                                        
 22 Xiao Feng, Elisha N        9 MVN-CA               1:38.20    1:41.43 RED    
                  48.55     1:41.43 (52.88)                                        
 23 Guard, Lucy I              9 GWSC-CA              1:39.77    1:42.16 RED    
                  47.64     1:42.16 (54.52)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI               1:43.72    1:31.38 BLUE   
                  44.98     1:31.38 (46.40)                                        
  2 Adamson, Landyn D         10 MRA-SI               1:43.59    1:31.60 BLUE   
                  45.70     1:31.60 (45.90)                                        
  3 Gomez, Emma O             10 MVN-CA               1:47.70    1:42.08 RED    
  4 Lund, Alexandra N          9 MVN-CA               1:41.07    1:42.72 RED    
                  48.85     1:42.72 (53.87)                                        
  5 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI               1:46.25    1:43.91 RED    
  6 Shirakata, Chiyo J        10 CITI-CA              1:45.50    1:44.57 RED    
  7 Massucco, Sydnie I         9 MVN-CA               1:44.27    1:44.73 RED    
                  49.47     1:44.73 (55.26)                                        
  8 De Sena, Sydney E          9 MVN-CA               1:45.00    1:45.06 RED    
  9 Love, Raegan P             9 MVN-CA               1:45.40    1:45.43 RED    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.30  BLUE
          41.80  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 41.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Herr, Delaney E           10 CITI-CA                34.38      32.05 BLUE   
  2 Trudeau, Ava M             9 AZOT-CA                35.39      34.53 BLUE   
  3 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI                 34.42      35.45 BLUE   
  4 Bonelli, Audrey Z         10 CITI-CA                37.84      35.68 BLUE   
  5 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 37.13      36.56 BLUE   
  6 Hoppe, Morgan K           10 GSC-CA                 34.96      36.62 BLUE   
  7 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 CITI-CA                37.12      36.63 BLUE   
  8 Gray, Sophia I             8 UN-02-CA               37.08      38.55 RED    
  9 Hashimoto, Kaela N         9 CITI-CA                37.84      38.56 RED    
RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI                 38.67      39.57 RED    
  2 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI                 39.64      40.94 RED    
  3 Capili, K. K. Y           10 CITI-CA                41.78      43.94        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.30  BLUE
        1:37.40  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Amoroso, Nani             10 UN-02-CA             1:16.09    1:11.60 BLUE   
                  33.01     1:11.60 (38.59)                                        
  2 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI               1:16.34    1:12.00 BLUE   
                  33.14     1:12.00 (38.86)                                        
  3 Christensen, Nicole M     10 MVN-CA               1:23.75    1:14.98 BLUE   
                  35.17     1:14.98 (39.81)                                        
  4 Hollis, Giselle A         10 MVN-CA               1:23.73    1:17.67 BLUE   
                  35.53     1:17.67 (42.14)                                        
  5 Gomez, Emma O             10 MVN-CA               1:20.82    1:20.89 BLUE   
                  37.19     1:20.89 (43.70)                                        
  6 Shull, Brooklyn S          9 GWSC-CA              1:16.27    1:21.39 BLUE   
                  38.23     1:21.39 (43.16)                                        
  7 Herr, Delaney E           10 CITI-CA              1:20.13    1:22.50 BLUE   
                  36.23     1:22.50 (46.27)                                        
  8 Trudeau, Ava M             9 AZOT-CA              1:24.26    1:23.32 BLUE   
                  39.45     1:23.32 (43.87)                                        
  9 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               1:24.48    1:23.83 BLUE   
                  40.48     1:23.83 (43.35)                                        
 10 Kerr, Kendry N            10 MVN-CA               1:25.38    1:24.30 BLUE   
                  40.29     1:24.30 (44.01)                                        
 11 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI               1:28.46    1:26.73 BLUE   
                  39.78     1:26.73 (46.95)                                        
 12 Hashimoto, Kaela N         9 CITI-CA              1:28.58    1:28.89 BLUE   
                  40.26     1:28.89 (48.63)                                        
 13 Aistars, Aubrey C         10 UN-01-CA             1:29.07    1:29.12 BLUE   
                  41.24     1:29.12 (47.88)                                        
 14 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA               1:27.10    1:30.15 RED    
                  42.31     1:30.15 (47.84)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Izzy A          9 MVN-CA               1:28.62    1:39.66        
                  45.45     1:39.66 (54.21)                                        
 -- Gray, Sophia I             8 UN-02-CA             1:28.70         DQ        
                  39.43          DQ (41.94)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA               1:30.32    1:19.66 BLUE   
                  38.81     1:19.66 (40.85)                                        
  2 Hou, Emily                10 SDY-SI               1:33.69    1:21.76 BLUE   
                  37.31     1:21.76 (44.45)                                        
  3 Lee, Sophie Y             10 MVN-CA               1:37.25    1:34.07 RED    
                  43.63     1:34.07 (50.44)                                        
  4 Lee, Norah C              10 MVN-CA               1:35.32    1:34.57 RED    
                  44.68     1:34.57 (49.89)                                        
  5 Massucco, Sydnie I         9 MVN-CA               1:37.40    1:47.89        
                  48.74     1:47.89 (59.15)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.60  BLUE
        1:34.40  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:34.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Herr, Delaney E           10 CITI-CA              1:14.30    1:12.88 BLUE   
                  33.26     1:12.88 (39.62)                                        
  2 Trudeau, Ava M             9 AZOT-CA              1:24.73    1:21.14 BLUE   
                  38.55     1:21.14 (42.59)                                        
  3 Hoppe, Morgan K           10 GSC-CA               1:21.40    1:21.75 BLUE   
                  38.68     1:21.75 (43.07)                                        
  4 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA              1:23.79    1:22.12 BLUE   
                  39.97     1:22.12 (42.15)                                        
  5 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA               1:24.08    1:22.75 BLUE   
                  38.08     1:22.75 (44.67)                                        
  6 Bonelli, Audrey Z         10 CITI-CA              1:24.58    1:23.66 BLUE   
                  39.80     1:23.66 (43.86)                                        
  7 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               1:23.41    1:24.49 BLUE   
                  38.80     1:24.49 (45.69)                                        
  8 Capili, K. K. Y           10 CITI-CA              1:25.29    1:28.25 RED    
RED - Division  
  1 Grubb, Payton A           10 MVN-CA               1:27.17    1:25.28 BLUE   
                  39.27     1:25.28 (46.01)                                        
  2 Cruz, Juliane V           10 GSC-CA               1:32.78    1:27.03 RED    
                  41.73     1:27.03 (45.30)                                        
  3 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA              1:27.16    1:27.61 RED    
                  41.66     1:27.61 (45.95)                                        
  4 Mora, Lily J               9 SDY-SI               1:30.93    1:27.82 RED    
                  44.73     1:27.82 (43.09)                                        
  5 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               1:33.49    1:29.87 RED    
                  43.53     1:29.87 (46.34)                                        
  6 Lund, Alexandra N          9 MVN-CA               1:33.57    1:30.46 RED    
                  42.76     1:30.46 (47.70)                                        
  7 Guard, Lucy I              9 GWSC-CA              1:29.56    1:32.64 RED    
                  47.31     1:32.64 (45.33)                                        
  8 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI               1:33.23    1:32.89 RED    
                  41.96     1:32.89 (50.93)                                        
  9 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI               1:30.53    1:34.20 RED    
                  45.98     1:34.20 (48.22)                                        
 10 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA               1:32.55    1:34.32 RED    
                  43.39     1:34.32 (50.93)                                        
 11 Shirakata, Chiyo J        10 CITI-CA              1:33.30    1:34.68        
                  45.52     1:34.68 (49.16)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:06.50  BLUE
        3:23.50  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:23.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Amoroso, Nani             10 UN-02-CA             2:42.60    2:39.25 BLUE   
                  34.09     1:13.75 (39.66)     2:02.69 (48.94)     2:39.25 (36.56)
  2 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI               2:50.99    2:40.89 BLUE   
                  34.02     1:13.49 (39.47)     2:05.45 (51.96)     2:40.89 (35.44)
  3 Christensen, Nicole M     10 MVN-CA               2:47.41    2:42.37 BLUE   
                  35.50     1:17.85 (42.35)     2:04.19 (46.34)     2:42.37 (38.18)
  4 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               2:51.13    2:46.51 BLUE   
                  38.90     1:22.53 (43.63)     2:08.94 (46.41)     2:46.51 (37.57)
  5 Hollis, Giselle A         10 MVN-CA               2:49.09    2:47.18 BLUE   
                  36.19     1:21.13 (44.94)     2:11.08 (49.95)     2:47.18 (36.10)
  6 Hou, Emily                10 SDY-SI               2:52.32    2:48.11 BLUE   
                  39.30     1:23.57 (44.27)     2:10.35 (46.78)     2:48.11 (37.76)
  7 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA               2:50.09    2:48.75 BLUE   
                  37.84     1:22.81 (44.97)     2:10.42 (47.61)     2:48.75 (38.33)
  8 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 CITI-CA              2:49.36    2:49.91 BLUE   
                  39.88     1:22.71 (42.83)     2:12.22 (49.51)     2:49.91 (37.69)
  9 Gomez, Emma O             10 MVN-CA               2:57.83    2:53.13 BLUE   
                  38.38     1:23.04 (44.66)     2:16.49 (53.45)     2:53.13 (36.64)
 10 Kerr, Kendry N            10 MVN-CA               3:02.33    2:57.31 BLUE   
                  40.00     1:26.94 (46.94)     2:18.58 (51.64)     2:57.31 (38.73)
 11 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               2:57.28    2:57.51 BLUE   
                  39.21     1:24.85 (45.64)     2:17.58 (52.73)     2:57.51 (39.93)
 12 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI               2:55.66    2:57.70 BLUE   
                  41.49     1:27.03 (45.54)     2:18.13 (51.10)     2:57.70 (39.57)
 13 Aistars, Aubrey C         10 UN-01-CA             3:02.50    2:58.12 BLUE   
                  40.71     1:26.02 (45.31)     2:17.67 (51.65)     2:58.12 (40.45)
 14 Lee, Norah C              10 MVN-CA               2:57.34    3:00.70 BLUE   
                  44.79     1:29.86 (45.07)     2:19.88 (50.02)     3:00.70 (40.82)
 15 Lee, Sophie Y             10 MVN-CA               3:05.67    3:01.11 BLUE   
                  44.72     1:31.20 (46.48)     2:20.58 (49.38)     3:01.11 (40.53)
 16 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA               3:04.26    3:02.98 BLUE   
                  43.64   2:21.65 (1:38.01)     3:02.98 (41.33)                    
 17 Rodriguez, Izzy A          9 MVN-CA               3:01.54    3:09.97 RED    
                  44.15     1:31.61 (47.46)     2:28.97 (57.36)     3:09.97 (41.00)
RED - Division  
  1 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               3:15.13    2:57.34 BLUE   
                  43.71     1:28.78 (45.07)     2:17.79 (49.01)     2:57.34 (39.55)
  2 Grubb, Payton A           10 MVN-CA               3:08.10    3:03.08 BLUE   
                  43.50     1:31.17 (47.67)     2:23.78 (52.61)     3:03.08 (39.30)
  3 Mora, Lily J               9 SDY-SI               3:18.75    3:08.25 RED    
                  45.75     1:35.65 (49.90)     2:28.34 (52.69)     3:08.25 (39.91)
  4 Halsey, Keira L           10 NCA-SI               3:21.10    3:14.59 RED    
                  46.75     1:37.13 (50.38)     2:31.02 (53.89)     3:14.59 (43.57)
  5 Massucco, Sydnie I         9 MVN-CA               3:13.16    3:17.36 RED    
                  50.85     1:38.53 (47.68)     2:37.02 (58.49)     3:17.36 (40.34)
  6 Lund, Alexandra N          9 MVN-CA               3:17.96    3:35.48        
                  51.56     1:46.46 (54.90)   2:47.17 (1:00.71)     3:35.48 (48.31)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA               1:23.45    3:23.68        
                  46.73     1:36.30 (49.57)   2:38.99 (1:02.69)     3:23.68 (44.69)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.70  BLUE
          33.50  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 33.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kurtz, Helena M           12 MVN-CA                 25.70      25.83 BLUE   
  2 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI                 26.79      26.63 BLUE   
  3 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI                 26.21      26.64 BLUE   
  4 Blanco, Nina G            12 UN-06-CA               27.30      26.91 BLUE   
  5 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI                 26.55      27.13 BLUE   
  6 Brahe, Sophia C           11 MVN-CA                 27.82      27.80 BLUE   
  7 Miller, Hannah L          12 MVN-CA                 28.96      27.98 BLUE   
  8 Losey, Pryzym N           12 MVN-CA                 27.73      28.06 BLUE   
  9 Kerr, Henley B            12 MVN-CA                 29.11      28.08 BLUE   
 10 Park, Chelsea Y           12 GWSC-CA                28.81      28.09 BLUE   
 11 Maemura, Mikaela E        11 CITI-CA                29.34      28.20 BLUE   
 12 O'Sullivan, Abby S        12 MVN-CA                 27.79      28.34 BLUE   
 13 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS-CA                 28.15      28.36 BLUE   
 14 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA                28.38      28.37 BLUE   
 14 Steggell, Shea J          11 CITI-CA                28.26      28.37 BLUE   
 16 Willson, Sydney G         11 MVN-CA                 29.44      28.65 BLUE   
 17 Healy, Leah D             12 MVN-CA                 29.56      28.66 BLUE   
 18 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA                28.37      28.76 BLUE   
 19 Hashemi, Ava A            12 MVN-CA                 28.97      28.84 BLUE   
 20 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA                 28.56      28.89 BLUE   
 21 Freitas, Emily M          12 MVN-CA                 29.76      29.08 BLUE   
 22 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI                 30.28      29.15 BLUE   
 23 Davis, Alexandra M        11 GSC-CA                 28.58      29.19 BLUE   
 24 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI                 28.57      29.25 BLUE   
 25 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA                 28.84      29.26 BLUE   
 25 Delgado, Samantha R       12 GSC-CA                 28.57      29.26 BLUE   
 27 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI                 29.85      29.32 BLUE   
 28 Ungaro, Nicole E          12 CITI-CA                29.12      29.42 BLUE   
 28 Love, Payton              12 MVN-CA                 29.51      29.42 BLUE   
 30 Huddleston, Zoe L         12 MVN-CA                 29.92      29.69 BLUE   
 31 Hamilton, Kylie S         12 CITI-CA                29.25      29.77 BLUE   
 32 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI                 29.73      29.81 BLUE   
 33 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI                 29.36      29.83 BLUE   
 34 Turgeon, Alexane          12 CITI-CA                29.84      30.03 BLUE   
 35 Kinsey, Kayla M           11 CITI-CA                29.33      30.24 BLUE   
 36 Kahan, Catalina S         11 CITI-CA                29.61      30.41 BLUE   
 37 Luc, Erika                11 CITI-CA                30.07      30.59 BLUE   
 38 Cummins, Sam J            11 CHS-CA                 30.19      30.70 BLUE   
 39 Chamkhaleh, Ava B         12 MVN-CA                 30.58      30.78 RED    
 40 McCleave, Kayla M         12 MVN-CA                 29.74      30.97 RED    
 41 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA                30.37      30.98 RED    
RED - Division  
  1 Del Rosario, Sophia V     12 MVN-CA                 31.58      29.93 BLUE   
  2 Jones, Allie P            11 GWSC-CA                30.85      30.43 BLUE   
  3 Lie, Audrey K             11 CITI-CA                31.36      30.68 BLUE   
  4 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           11 MVN-CA                 31.02      31.10 RED    
  5 Rigol, Madison J          11 GSC-CA                 31.41      31.13 RED    
  6 Patel, Brooke A           11 CITI-CA                30.80      31.14 RED    
  7 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA                30.93      31.18 RED    
  8 Villasenor, Lianna S      12 MVN-CA                 32.72      31.39 RED    
  9 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI                 32.39      31.44 RED    
 10 Divis, Martina            11 SDY-SI                 31.61      31.47 RED    
 11 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA                30.89      31.50 RED    
 12 Guard, Ava R              11 GWSC-CA                31.07      31.56 RED    
 13 Starkey, Jessica M        12 MVN-CA                 33.24      32.21 RED    
 14 Segal, Kattalee M         11 CITI-CA                31.65      32.29 RED    
 15 Sheets, Riley J           11 CITI-CA                31.29      32.35 RED    
 16 Shenton, MacKenzie S      11 ROCK-CO                32.47      32.41 RED    
 17 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI                 32.05      32.51 RED    
 18 Soricut, Clara C          12 CITI-CA                32.84      32.74 RED    
 19 Ohara, Kayla M            12 ROCK-CO                33.15      32.88 RED    
 20 Pogson, Finleigh A        11 CITI-CA                33.34      32.92 RED    
 21 Chua, Emma R              11 UN-06-CA               31.60      33.09 RED    
 22 Short, Alexandra E        12 CITI-CA                32.68      33.13 RED    
 23 Fiallos, Hailey R         11 CITI-CA                33.22      33.40 RED    
 24 Gerber, Ava G             11 MVN-CA                 33.10      33.60        
 25 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI                33.38      33.81        
 26 Vazquez, Aspasia N        12 ROCK-CO                31.57      34.03        
 27 Knowles, Sophia R         11 NCA-SI                 33.00      36.30        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.70  BLUE
        1:12.70  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI                 57.38      56.98 BLUE   
                  27.71       56.98 (29.27)                                        
  2 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI                 55.60      57.17 BLUE   
                  28.09       57.17 (29.08)                                        
  3 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI               1:01.77      58.59 BLUE   
                  28.78       58.59 (29.81)                                        
  4 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI                 58.56      58.88 BLUE   
                  28.53       58.88 (30.35)                                        
  5 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI               1:00.42      58.97 BLUE   
                  28.31       58.97 (30.66)                                        
  6 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI                 59.32    1:00.54 BLUE   
                  29.73     1:00.54 (30.81)                                        
  6 De Bellis, Tara R         12 GSC-CA                 58.56    1:00.54 BLUE   
                  29.40     1:00.54 (31.14)                                        
  8 Crisera, Mia M            11 CITI-CA              1:00.28    1:00.72 BLUE   
                  28.93     1:00.72 (31.79)                                        
  9 Brahe, Sophia C           11 MVN-CA                 59.44    1:00.73 BLUE   
                  29.47     1:00.73 (31.26)                                        
 10 Losey, Pryzym N           12 MVN-CA                 59.72    1:00.79 BLUE   
                  29.68     1:00.79 (31.11)                                        
 11 Stinson, Chloe J          11 MVN-CA               1:00.42    1:00.88 BLUE   
                  29.54     1:00.88 (31.34)                                        
 12 O'Sullivan, Abby S        12 MVN-CA                 59.23    1:00.90 BLUE   
                  29.58     1:00.90 (31.32)                                        
 13 Creager, Claire R         11 GWSC-CA              1:00.87    1:01.52 BLUE   
                  30.60     1:01.52 (30.92)                                        
 14 Kerr, Henley B            12 MVN-CA               1:04.68    1:01.64 BLUE   
                  29.10     1:01.64 (32.54)                                        
 15 Brennan, Courtney A       11 GSC-CA               1:01.85    1:01.94 BLUE   
                  29.65     1:01.94 (32.29)                                        
 16 Creager, Caroline V       12 GWSC-CA              1:00.75    1:02.13 BLUE   
                  29.76     1:02.13 (32.37)                                        
 17 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA               1:04.20    1:02.45 BLUE   
                  31.05     1:02.45 (31.40)                                        
 18 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              1:04.12    1:02.51 BLUE   
                  29.81     1:02.51 (32.70)                                        
 19 Lindgren, Danika J        12 GSC-CA               1:01.54    1:02.54 BLUE   
                  30.24     1:02.54 (32.30)                                        
 20 Zhu, Davina Y             11 SDY-SI               1:03.09    1:02.56 BLUE   
                  30.09     1:02.56 (32.47)                                        
 21 Park, Chelsea Y           12 GWSC-CA              1:01.98    1:02.60 BLUE   
                  30.18     1:02.60 (32.42)                                        
 22 Arnold, Emery R           11 UN-06-CA             1:04.07    1:02.63 BLUE   
                  29.38     1:02.63 (33.25)                                        
 23 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               1:04.09    1:02.71 BLUE   
                  29.73     1:02.71 (32.98)                                        
 24 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA              1:00.62    1:02.72 BLUE   
                  29.26     1:02.72 (33.46)                                        
 25 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA              1:02.48    1:02.74 BLUE   
                  29.96     1:02.74 (32.78)                                        
 26 Miller, Hannah L          12 MVN-CA               1:01.50    1:02.88 BLUE   
                  30.16     1:02.88 (32.72)                                        
 27 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA               1:04.26    1:03.00 BLUE   
                  29.99     1:03.00 (33.01)                                        
 28 Villarreal, Victoria R    12 CHS-CA               1:02.77    1:03.05 BLUE   
                  30.37     1:03.05 (32.68)                                        
 29 Healy, Leah D             12 MVN-CA               1:02.53    1:03.06 BLUE   
                  30.51     1:03.06 (32.55)                                        
 30 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS-CA               1:02.08    1:03.45 BLUE   
                  30.24     1:03.45 (33.21)                                        
 31 Love, Payton              12 MVN-CA               1:03.16    1:03.97 BLUE   
                  31.13     1:03.97 (32.84)                                        
 32 McCleave, Kayla M         12 MVN-CA               1:03.38    1:03.98 BLUE   
                  31.52     1:03.98 (32.46)                                        
 33 Delgado, Samantha R       12 GSC-CA               1:06.08    1:04.08 BLUE   
                  30.47     1:04.08 (33.61)                                        
 34 Soroosh, Sonia            12 MVN-CA               1:02.45    1:04.52 BLUE   
                  30.97     1:04.52 (33.55)                                        
 35 Creager, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA              1:05.00    1:04.76 BLUE   
                  30.72     1:04.76 (34.04)                                        
 36 Maemura, Mikaela E        11 CITI-CA              1:03.83    1:05.29 BLUE   
                  30.66     1:05.29 (34.63)                                        
 37 Davis, Alexandra M        11 GSC-CA               1:03.31    1:05.30 BLUE   
                  30.66     1:05.30 (34.64)                                        
 38 Smith, Payton H           12 NSDY-SI              1:04.38    1:05.49 BLUE   
                  31.44     1:05.49 (34.05)                                        
 39 Helton, Ava J             11 MVN-CA               1:04.92    1:05.55 BLUE   
                  31.85     1:05.55 (33.70)                                        
 40 Chamkhaleh, Ava B         12 MVN-CA               1:05.33    1:05.95 BLUE   
                  31.70     1:05.95 (34.25)                                        
 41 Hamilton, Kylie S         12 CITI-CA              1:06.47    1:05.97 BLUE   
                  31.42     1:05.97 (34.55)                                        
 42 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               1:05.65    1:06.14 BLUE   
                  30.88     1:06.14 (35.26)                                        
 43 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  12 MVN-CA               1:06.29    1:06.22 BLUE   
                  31.45     1:06.22 (34.77)                                        
 44 Kelly, Gaby M             11 SCAC-CA              1:04.50    1:06.58 BLUE   
                  57.94      1:06.58 (8.64)                                        
 45 Wheeler, Maddie G         12 CHS-CA               1:05.88    1:07.46 RED    
RED - Division  
  1 Kahan, Catalina S         11 CITI-CA              1:07.12    1:05.22 BLUE   
                  28.21     1:05.22 (37.01)                                        
  2 Turgeon, Alexane          12 CITI-CA              1:07.57    1:06.21 BLUE   
                  31.66     1:06.21 (34.55)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Savannah M          11 SDY-SI               1:06.85    1:06.22 BLUE   
                  30.47     1:06.22 (35.75)                                        
  4 Del Rosario, Sophia V     12 MVN-CA               1:08.18    1:06.53 BLUE   
                  32.48     1:06.53 (34.05)                                        
  5 Johnson, Audrey E         12 UN-01-CA             1:07.44    1:06.67 BLUE   
                  32.04     1:06.67 (34.63)                                        
  6 Latak, Sasha A            12 ROCK-CO              1:07.40    1:06.71 RED    
                  31.77     1:06.71 (34.94)                                        
  7 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               1:06.85    1:06.81 RED    
                  31.92     1:06.81 (34.89)                                        
  8 Le, Zoe T                 11 MVN-CA               1:09.55    1:07.38 RED    
                  32.87     1:07.38 (34.51)                                        
  9 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI               1:08.29    1:07.59 RED    
                  32.97     1:07.59 (34.62)                                        
 10 Penna, Lucy K             11 MVN-CA               1:12.69    1:07.98 RED    
                  32.59     1:07.98 (35.39)                                        
 11 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA              1:07.38    1:08.05 RED    
                  33.53     1:08.05 (34.52)                                        
 12 Huddleston, Zoe L         12 MVN-CA               1:07.95    1:08.06 RED    
                  31.91     1:08.06 (36.15)                                        
 13 Rigol, Madison J          11 GSC-CA               1:08.95    1:08.23 RED    
                  33.03     1:08.23 (35.20)                                        
 14 Jones, Allie P            11 GWSC-CA              1:07.61    1:08.24 RED    
                  32.47     1:08.24 (35.77)                                        
 15 Shiotsu, Hallie R         11 FSON-CA              1:08.56    1:08.40 RED    
                  33.45     1:08.40 (34.95)                                        
 16 Shenton, MacKenzie S      11 ROCK-CO              1:11.71    1:08.66 RED    
                  32.94     1:08.66 (35.72)                                        
 17 Lie, Audrey K             11 CITI-CA              1:10.95    1:08.67 RED    
                  33.79     1:08.67 (34.88)                                        
 18 Wang, Julia               11 MVN-CA               1:11.75    1:08.86 RED    
                  34.22     1:08.86 (34.64)                                        
 19 Wonser, Kate E            11 SCAC-CA              1:08.37    1:09.03 RED    
                  33.61     1:09.03 (35.42)                                        
 20 Divis, Martina            11 SDY-SI               1:11.88    1:09.10 RED    
                  32.83     1:09.10 (36.27)                                        
 21 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA              1:09.92    1:09.34 RED    
                  32.83     1:09.34 (36.51)                                        
 22 Patel, Brooke A           11 CITI-CA              1:09.11    1:09.81 RED    
                  33.53     1:09.81 (36.28)                                        
 23 Nove, Sheridan R          11 MVN-CA               1:10.99    1:10.08 RED    
                  33.45     1:10.08 (36.63)                                        
 24 Bravo, Carolina E         12 NSDY-SI              1:10.46    1:10.52 RED    
                  32.62     1:10.52 (37.90)                                        
 25 Schultz, Kaylee L         11 SDY-SI               1:08.59    1:10.68 RED    
                  33.40     1:10.68 (37.28)                                        
 26 Taylor, Eliza K           11 MVN-CA               1:08.44    1:10.79 RED    
                  34.18     1:10.79 (36.61)                                        
 27 Sheets, Riley J           11 CITI-CA              1:09.79    1:10.96 RED    
                  33.84     1:10.96 (37.12)                                        
 28 Warner, Peyton R          12 MVN-CA               1:12.50    1:11.07 RED    
                  33.66     1:11.07 (37.41)                                        
 29 D'Ambra, Reagan A         11 UN-02-CA             1:08.45    1:11.12 RED    
                  33.30     1:11.12 (37.82)                                        
 30 Ohara, Kayla M            12 ROCK-CO              1:11.44    1:11.42 RED    
                  34.12     1:11.42 (37.30)                                        
 31 Villasenor, Lianna S      12 MVN-CA               1:12.70    1:11.95 RED    
                  34.41     1:11.95 (37.54)                                        
 32 Soricut, Clara C          12 CITI-CA              1:11.42    1:12.69 RED    
                  34.43     1:12.69 (38.26)                                        
 33 Scott, Naomi H            12 CITI-CA              1:11.06    1:12.87        
                  35.17     1:12.87 (37.70)                                        
 34 Chua, Emma R              11 UN-06-CA             1:10.23    1:13.12        
                  34.36     1:13.12 (38.76)                                        
 35 McConathy, Jade S         11 MVN-CA               1:12.70    1:13.26        
                  35.57     1:13.26 (37.69)                                        
 36 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           11 MVN-CA               1:10.69    1:13.47        
                  34.32     1:13.47 (39.15)                                        
 37 Short, Alexandra E        12 CITI-CA              1:11.15    1:13.66        
                  35.12     1:13.66 (38.54)                                        
 38 Evans, Natalie K          11 NSDY-SI              1:10.36    1:14.32        
                  35.35     1:14.32 (38.97)                                        
 39 Gerber, Ava G             11 MVN-CA               1:12.70    1:16.50        
                  36.59     1:16.50 (39.91)                                        
 40 Knowles, Sophia R         11 NCA-SI               1:12.00    1:17.20        
 -- Vazquez, Aspasia N        12 ROCK-CO              1:11.34         DQ        
                  35.95          DQ (40.19)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.10  BLUE
        2:37.20  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:37.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI               2:00.83    1:59.62 BLUE   
                  28.55       58.47 (29.92)     1:28.98 (30.51)     1:59.62 (30.64)
  2 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI               2:08.44    2:04.41 BLUE   
                  28.83       59.63 (30.80)     1:31.79 (32.16)     2:04.41 (32.62)
  3 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI               2:18.99    2:07.48 BLUE   
                  29.42     1:02.17 (32.75)     1:35.39 (33.22)     2:07.48 (32.09)
  4 O'Sullivan, Abby S        12 MVN-CA               2:05.24    2:07.68 BLUE   
                  30.11     1:02.47 (32.36)     1:35.28 (32.81)     2:07.68 (32.40)
  5 Blanco, Nina G            12 UN-06-CA             2:08.21    2:08.03 BLUE   
                  29.26     1:02.11 (32.85)     1:35.30 (33.19)     2:08.03 (32.73)
  6 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI               2:15.21    2:08.20 BLUE   
                  30.08     1:03.14 (33.06)     1:36.17 (33.03)     2:08.20 (32.03)
  7 Willson, Sydney G         11 MVN-CA               2:09.93    2:08.87 BLUE   
                  30.50     1:03.76 (33.26)     1:37.03 (33.27)     2:08.87 (31.84)
  8 Losey, Pryzym N           12 MVN-CA               2:08.75    2:09.45 BLUE   
                  30.59     1:03.45 (32.86)     1:36.88 (33.43)     2:09.45 (32.57)
  9 Beetner, Molly X          11 UN-06-CA             2:10.65    2:09.67 BLUE   
                  30.72     1:04.11 (33.39)     1:37.20 (33.09)     2:09.67 (32.47)
 10 Crisera, Mia M            11 CITI-CA              2:10.10    2:09.93 BLUE   
                  30.92     1:03.97 (33.05)     1:37.18 (33.21)     2:09.93 (32.75)
 11 De Bellis, Tara R         12 GSC-CA               2:07.90    2:13.40 BLUE   
                  30.15     1:04.14 (33.99)     1:39.15 (35.01)     2:13.40 (34.25)
 12 Miller, Hannah L          12 MVN-CA               2:16.35    2:13.97 BLUE   
                  31.08     1:05.43 (34.35)     1:40.29 (34.86)     2:13.97 (33.68)
 13 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA              2:16.83    2:14.00 BLUE   
                  30.19     1:04.12 (33.93)     1:39.47 (35.35)     2:14.00 (34.53)
 14 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               2:18.21    2:14.06 BLUE   
                  31.13     1:05.67 (34.54)     1:40.22 (34.55)     2:14.06 (33.84)
 15 Love, Payton              12 MVN-CA               2:19.83    2:14.67 BLUE   
                  31.54     1:05.49 (33.95)     1:40.43 (34.94)     2:14.67 (34.24)
 16 Freitas, Emily M          12 MVN-CA               2:09.73    2:14.78 BLUE   
                  31.01     1:05.45 (34.44)     1:40.45 (35.00)     2:14.78 (34.33)
 17 Brennan, Courtney A       11 GSC-CA               2:12.10    2:14.98 BLUE   
                  30.81     1:05.04 (34.23)     1:40.91 (35.87)     2:14.98 (34.07)
 18 Kerr, Henley B            12 MVN-CA               2:20.15    2:15.07 BLUE   
                  31.10     1:05.55 (34.45)     1:40.73 (35.18)     2:15.07 (34.34)
 19 Lindgren, Danika J        12 GSC-CA               2:12.75    2:16.03 BLUE   
                  32.82     1:07.85 (35.03)     1:42.88 (35.03)     2:16.03 (33.15)
 20 Park, Chelsea Y           12 GWSC-CA              2:17.32    2:16.25 BLUE   
                  31.27     1:05.41 (34.14)     1:41.11 (35.70)     2:16.25 (35.14)
 21 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA              2:18.83    2:18.11 BLUE   
                  31.04     1:07.02 (35.98)     1:43.29 (36.27)     2:18.11 (34.82)
 22 Healy, Leah D             12 MVN-CA               2:19.66    2:18.74 BLUE   
                  32.55     1:08.09 (35.54)     1:43.72 (35.63)     2:18.74 (35.02)
 23 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA               2:17.12    2:18.89 BLUE   
                  31.49     1:07.12 (35.63)     1:43.61 (36.49)     2:18.89 (35.28)
 24 McCleave, Kayla M         12 MVN-CA               2:11.76    2:21.45 BLUE   
                  32.65     1:09.16 (36.51)     1:46.17 (37.01)     2:21.45 (35.28)
 25 Stinson, Chloe J          11 MVN-CA               2:21.67    2:22.35 BLUE   
                  31.97     1:08.82 (36.85)     1:44.03 (35.21)     2:22.35 (38.32)
 26 Wheeler, Maddie G         12 CHS-CA               2:18.99    2:22.94 BLUE   
                  33.20     1:10.02 (36.82)     1:46.72 (36.70)     2:22.94 (36.22)
RED - Division  
  1 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               2:24.27    2:08.38 BLUE   
                  29.84     1:02.78 (32.94)     1:36.14 (33.36)     2:08.38 (32.24)
  2 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               2:26.08    2:19.82 BLUE   
                  31.72     1:06.98 (35.26)     1:43.72 (36.74)     2:19.82 (36.10)
  3 Chou, Maya A              12 CITI-CA              2:35.25    2:20.03 BLUE   
                  33.74     1:10.76 (37.02)     1:45.02 (34.26)     2:20.03 (35.01)
  4 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               2:35.88    2:20.41 BLUE   
                  33.36     1:09.42 (36.06)     1:45.44 (36.02)     2:20.41 (34.97)
  5 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               2:25.36    2:20.54 BLUE   
                  31.64     1:08.13 (36.49)     1:45.68 (37.55)     2:20.54 (34.86)
  6 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              2:28.00    2:20.85 BLUE   
                  32.06     1:07.88 (35.82)     1:45.76 (37.88)     2:20.85 (35.09)
  7 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI               2:30.78    2:21.63 BLUE   
                  33.26     1:09.64 (36.38)     1:46.45 (36.81)     2:21.63 (35.18)
  8 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     11 NCA-SI               2:28.48    2:21.86 BLUE   
                  33.44     1:10.78 (37.34)     1:47.02 (36.24)     2:21.86 (34.84)
  9 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               2:26.19    2:22.84 BLUE   
                  32.69     1:09.02 (36.33)     1:46.53 (37.51)     2:22.84 (36.31)
 10 Shiotsu, Hallie R         11 FSON-CA              2:26.57    2:24.92 RED    
                  33.38     1:09.83 (36.45)     1:47.85 (38.02)     2:24.92 (37.07)
 11 Cummins, Sam J            11 CHS-CA               2:33.04    2:25.19 RED    
                  34.03     1:11.87 (37.84)     1:49.33 (37.46)     2:25.19 (35.86)
 12 Johnson, Audrey E         12 UN-01-CA             2:25.81    2:25.64 RED    
                  33.71     1:10.63 (36.92)     1:48.36 (37.73)     2:25.64 (37.28)
 13 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA               2:28.83    2:25.96 RED    
                  34.13     1:11.40 (37.27)     1:49.50 (38.10)     2:25.96 (36.46)
 14 Latak, Sasha A            12 ROCK-CO              2:37.20    2:27.27 RED    
                  34.84     1:12.63 (37.79)     1:50.61 (37.98)     2:27.27 (36.66)
 15 Hamilton, Kylie S         12 CITI-CA              2:33.00    2:30.16 RED    
                  33.77     1:11.85 (38.08)     1:51.54 (39.69)     2:30.16 (38.62)
 16 Scott, Naomi H            12 CITI-CA              2:28.77    2:31.34 RED    
                  36.06     1:14.86 (38.80)     1:54.11 (39.25)     2:31.34 (37.23)
 17 Shenton, MacKenzie S      11 ROCK-CO              2:37.20    2:32.23 RED    
                  35.30     1:15.49 (40.19)     1:55.83 (40.34)     2:32.23 (36.40)
 18 Ohara, Kayla M            12 ROCK-CO              2:37.20    2:33.49 RED    
                  35.45     1:14.31 (38.86)     1:55.54 (41.23)     2:33.49 (37.95)
 19 Villasenor, Lianna S      12 MVN-CA               2:36.43    2:34.75 RED    
                  35.35     1:13.63 (38.28)     1:54.89 (41.26)     2:34.75 (39.86)
 20 Hayes, Sarah M            11 MVN-CA               2:37.20    2:34.76 RED    
                  35.84     1:15.70 (39.86)     1:55.70 (40.00)     2:34.76 (39.06)
 21 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           11 MVN-CA               2:37.20    2:35.07 RED    
                  35.99     1:15.85 (39.86)     1:56.82 (40.97)     2:35.07 (38.25)
 22 Nove, Sheridan R          11 MVN-CA               2:36.68    2:35.92 RED    
                  34.93     1:15.02 (40.09)     1:56.63 (41.61)     2:35.92 (39.29)
 23 Chua, Emma R              11 UN-06-CA             2:35.23    2:37.32        
                  35.18     1:14.86 (39.68)     1:56.93 (42.07)     2:37.32 (40.39)
 24 McConathy, Jade S         11 MVN-CA               2:37.20    2:37.90        
                  36.26     1:16.59 (40.33)     1:59.12 (42.53)     2:37.90 (38.78)
 25 Short, Alexandra E        12 CITI-CA              2:36.32    2:39.70        
                  36.19     1:18.02 (41.83)     1:59.94 (41.92)     2:39.70 (39.76)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:24.60  BLUE
             --  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:24.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI               5:43.13    5:33.95 BLUE   
                  30.88     1:04.87 (33.99)     1:39.51 (34.64)     2:13.20 (33.69)
        2:47.10 (33.90)     3:20.44 (33.34)     3:54.31 (33.87)     4:27.77 (33.46)
        5:01.83 (34.06)     5:33.95 (32.12)                                        
  2 De Bellis, Tara R         12 GSC-CA               6:05.06    5:35.73 BLUE   
                  30.03     1:03.08 (33.05)     1:37.13 (34.05)     2:11.96 (34.83)
        2:46.55 (34.59)     3:20.76 (34.21)     3:55.95 (35.19)     4:30.09 (34.14)
        5:04.30 (34.21)     5:35.73 (31.43)                                        
  3 Losey, Pryzym N           12 MVN-CA               5:39.96    5:37.17 BLUE   
                  31.32     1:05.28 (33.96)     1:39.82 (34.54)     2:14.11 (34.29)
        2:48.10 (33.99)     3:22.41 (34.31)     3:56.43 (34.02)     4:30.49 (34.06)
        5:04.46 (33.97)     5:37.17 (32.71)                                        
  4 Willson, Sydney G         11 MVN-CA               5:54.34    5:39.41 BLUE   
                  31.56                                                 2:15.61 ( )
        2:49.99 (34.38)     3:24.37 (34.38)     3:58.58 (34.21)     4:32.88 (34.30)
        5:07.22 (34.34)     5:39.41 (32.19)                                        
  5 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI               5:53.21    5:43.51 BLUE   
                  31.08     1:06.15 (35.07)     1:41.29 (35.14)     2:16.34 (35.05)
        2:51.72 (35.38)     3:27.44 (35.72)     4:02.87 (35.43)     4:37.68 (34.81)
        5:12.12 (34.44)     5:43.51 (31.39)                                        
  6 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI               5:37.42    5:43.64 BLUE   
                  30.65     1:04.66 (34.01)     1:39.90 (35.24)     2:15.34 (35.44)
        2:50.78 (35.44)     3:25.69 (34.91)     4:01.33 (35.64)     4:36.48 (35.15)
        5:11.12 (34.64)     5:43.64 (32.52)                                        
  7 Freitas, Emily M          12 MVN-CA               5:47.23    5:46.45 BLUE   
                  31.87     1:06.21 (34.34)     1:41.02 (34.81)     2:16.24 (35.22)
        2:51.07 (34.83)     3:25.97 (34.90)     4:01.19 (35.22)     4:36.43 (35.24)
        5:11.73 (35.30)     5:46.45 (34.72)                                        
  8 Crisera, Mia M            11 CITI-CA              5:51.81    5:49.19 BLUE   
                  31.45     1:06.27 (34.82)     1:41.78 (35.51)     2:17.66 (35.88)
        2:53.24 (35.58)     3:28.66 (35.42)     4:04.10 (35.44)     4:39.28 (35.18)
        5:14.13 (34.85)     5:49.19 (35.06)                                        
  9 Love, Payton              12 MVN-CA               6:07.86    5:49.30 BLUE   
                  32.68     1:08.07 (35.39)     1:43.95 (35.88)     2:19.51 (35.56)
        2:54.61 (35.10)     3:29.89 (35.28)     4:04.88 (34.99)     4:40.32 (35.44)
        5:15.67 (35.35)     5:49.30 (33.63)                                        
 10 Creager, Claire R         11 GWSC-CA              6:02.10    5:50.65 BLUE   
                  32.14     1:07.87 (35.73)     1:44.19 (36.32)     2:20.12 (35.93)
        2:56.19 (36.07)     3:31.59 (35.40)     4:07.48 (35.89)     4:42.83 (35.35)
        5:18.01 (35.18)     5:50.65 (32.64)                                        
 11 Lindgren, Danika J        12 GSC-CA               5:54.67    5:51.11 BLUE   
                  31.34     1:06.74 (35.40)     1:42.96 (36.22)     2:19.23 (36.27)
        2:55.42 (36.19)     3:30.74 (35.32)     4:06.58 (35.84)     4:42.28 (35.70)
        5:17.04 (34.76)     5:51.11 (34.07)                                        
 12 Brennan, Courtney A       11 GSC-CA               5:58.13    5:51.19 BLUE   
                  30.91     1:06.56 (35.65)     1:42.94 (36.38)     2:18.96 (36.02)
        2:55.12 (36.16)     3:30.67 (35.55)     4:06.28 (35.61)     4:42.02 (35.74)
        5:17.05 (35.03)     5:51.19 (34.14)                                        
 13 Blanco, Nina G            12 UN-06-CA             6:08.32    5:53.90 BLUE   
                  30.78     1:05.14 (34.36)     1:40.43 (35.29)     2:16.41 (35.98)
        2:53.07 (36.66)     3:29.97 (36.90)     4:06.69 (36.72)     4:43.25 (36.56)
        5:19.38 (36.13)     5:53.90 (34.52)                                        
 14 Smith, Payton H           12 NSDY-SI              5:57.44    5:58.40 BLUE   
                  32.04     1:08.16 (36.12)     1:44.16 (36.00)     2:20.33 (36.17)
        2:56.80 (36.47)     3:33.42 (36.62)     4:09.99 (36.57)     4:46.82 (36.83)
        5:22.91 (36.09)     5:58.40 (35.49)                                        
 15 Kerr, Henley B            12 MVN-CA               6:09.45    5:59.86 BLUE   
                  32.58     1:08.80 (36.22)     1:45.98 (37.18)     2:21.86 (35.88)
        2:58.59 (36.73)     3:35.34 (36.75)     4:12.25 (36.91)     4:49.29 (37.04)
        5:25.90 (36.61)     5:59.86 (33.96)                                        
 16 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA               5:54.00    6:00.23 BLUE   
                  32.60     1:08.56 (35.96)     1:44.88 (36.32)     2:21.33 (36.45)
        2:57.98 (36.65)     3:34.71 (36.73)     4:11.52 (36.81)     4:48.54 (37.02)
        5:25.34 (36.80)     6:00.23 (34.89)                                        
 17 McCleave, Kayla M         12 MVN-CA               6:00.81    6:00.38 BLUE   
                  32.97     1:10.46 (37.49)     1:47.73 (37.27)     2:25.16 (37.43)
        3:00.43 (35.27)     3:37.19 (36.76)     4:13.29 (36.10)     4:49.84 (36.55)
        5:25.90 (36.06)     6:00.38 (34.48)                                        
 18 Davis, Alexandra M        11 GSC-CA               6:14.60    6:09.42 BLUE   
                  32.28     1:07.79 (35.51)     1:45.07 (37.28)     2:22.68 (37.61)
        3:00.42 (37.74)     3:38.74 (38.32)     4:18.01 (39.27)     4:56.64 (38.63)
        5:34.12 (37.48)     6:09.42 (35.30)                                        
 19 Arnold, Emery R           11 UN-06-CA             6:14.85    6:11.24 BLUE   
                  33.39     1:10.18 (36.79)     1:47.85 (37.67)     2:26.39 (38.54)
        3:04.26 (37.87)     3:42.51 (38.25)     4:20.98 (38.47)     4:59.16 (38.18)
        5:36.72 (37.56)     6:11.24 (34.52)                                        
 20 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               6:21.68    6:11.76 BLUE   
                  33.29     1:10.61 (37.32)     1:48.28 (37.67)     2:25.82 (37.54)
        3:04.38 (38.56)     3:42.11 (37.73)     4:20.57 (38.46)     4:58.96 (38.39)
        5:36.71 (37.75)     6:11.76 (35.05)                                        
 21 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA              6:10.39    6:19.01 BLUE   
                  32.35     1:10.90 (38.55)     1:49.54 (38.64)     2:28.39 (38.85)
        3:07.08 (38.69)     3:46.26 (39.18)     4:25.59 (39.33)     5:04.41 (38.82)
        5:42.75 (38.34)     6:19.01 (36.26)                                        
 22 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     11 NCA-SI               6:24.60    6:22.01 BLUE   
                  34.33     1:13.40 (39.07)     1:53.04 (39.64)     2:33.04 (40.00)
        3:12.04 (39.00)     3:52.01 (39.97)     4:30.59 (38.58)     5:09.11 (38.52)
        5:47.04 (37.93)     6:22.01 (34.97)                                        
 23 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               6:15.29    6:23.48 BLUE   
                  31.85     1:08.12 (36.27)     1:46.18 (38.06)     2:24.71 (38.53)
        3:04.71 (40.00)     3:44.54 (39.83)     4:25.55 (41.01)     5:05.82 (40.27)
        5:45.39 (39.57)     6:23.48 (38.09)                                        
 24 Scott, Naomi H            12 CITI-CA              6:24.60    6:26.57 RED    
                  35.47     1:14.14 (38.67)     1:53.36 (39.22)     2:32.49 (39.13)
        3:12.21 (39.72)     3:51.67 (39.46)     4:30.89 (39.22)     5:09.94 (39.05)
        5:49.23 (39.29)     6:26.57 (37.34)                                        
 25 Patel, Brooke A           11 CITI-CA              6:24.60    6:28.38 RED    
                  36.95     1:17.09 (40.14)     1:58.07 (40.98)     2:37.63 (39.56)
        3:17.28 (39.65)     3:56.88 (39.60)     4:35.31 (38.43)     5:14.50 (39.19)
        5:52.33 (37.83)     6:28.38 (36.05)                                        
 26 Huddleston, Zoe L         12 MVN-CA               6:24.60    6:29.72 RED    
                  33.73     1:12.44 (38.71)     1:52.66 (40.22)     2:32.49 (39.83)
        3:11.87 (39.38)     3:51.86 (39.99)     4:31.25 (39.39)     5:11.32 (40.07)
        5:51.35 (40.03)     6:29.72 (38.37)                                        
 27 Bravo, Carolina E         12 NSDY-SI              6:10.46    6:51.59 RED    
                  34.27     1:13.51 (39.24)     1:54.73 (41.22)     2:37.07 (42.34)
        3:19.76 (42.69)     4:02.27 (42.51)     4:44.78 (42.51)     5:27.33 (42.55)
        6:09.60 (42.27)     6:51.59 (41.99)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle 500 Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
        6:24.60  BLUE
             --  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:24.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Swim-off
  1 McCleave, Kayla M         12 MVN-CA                    NT    6:01.22 BLUE   
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle 1000 Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA                    NT   12:03.36        
  2 Beetner, Molly X          11 UN-06-CA                  NT   12:15.70        
  3 Crisera, Mia M            11 CITI-CA                   NT   12:16.39        
  4 Kahan, Catalina S         11 CITI-CA                   NT   12:56.63        
  5 Arnold, Emery R           11 UN-06-CA                  NT   13:07.55        
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:32.10  BLUE
             --  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 21:32.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 O'Sullivan, Abby S        12 MVN-CA              19:54.32   19:24.19 BLUE   
                  33.05     1:09.29 (36.24)     1:45.73 (36.44)     2:21.39 (35.66)
        2:57.05 (35.66)     3:33.03 (35.98)     4:08.42 (35.39)     4:44.28 (35.86)
        5:20.08 (35.80)     5:55.90 (35.82)     6:31.03 (35.13)     7:06.14 (35.11)
        7:41.19 (35.05)     8:16.41 (35.22)     8:51.93 (35.52)     9:26.76 (34.83)
       10:02.73 (35.97)    10:38.14 (35.41)    11:13.44 (35.30)    11:48.99 (35.55)
       12:24.65 (35.66)    12:59.15 (34.50)    13:34.40 (35.25)    14:09.75 (35.35)
       14:45.01 (35.26)    15:19.87 (34.86)    15:55.15 (35.28)    16:30.16 (35.01)
       17:05.39 (35.23)    17:40.66 (35.27)    18:15.44 (34.78)    18:50.57 (35.13)
       19:24.19 (33.62)
  2 Freitas, Emily M          12 MVN-CA              20:33.57   19:44.76 BLUE   
                  33.22     1:09.67 (36.45)     1:46.27 (36.60)     2:22.10 (35.83)
        2:57.83 (35.73)     3:33.78 (35.95)     4:09.39 (35.61)     4:45.38 (35.99)
        5:20.97 (35.59)     5:57.02 (36.05)     6:32.65 (35.63)     7:08.54 (35.89)
        7:44.59 (36.05)     8:20.50 (35.91)     8:56.63 (36.13)     9:32.69 (36.06)
       10:08.23 (35.54)    10:43.78 (35.55)    11:20.04 (36.26)    11:56.51 (36.47)
       12:32.34 (35.83)    13:08.78 (36.44)    13:44.64 (35.86)    14:20.91 (36.27)
       14:57.08 (36.17)    15:33.15 (36.07)    16:09.32 (36.17)    16:45.81 (36.49)
       17:22.33 (36.52)    17:58.23 (35.90)    18:34.19 (35.96)    19:09.94 (35.75)
       19:44.76 (34.82)
  3 Losey, Pryzym N           12 MVN-CA              21:32.10   19:45.22 BLUE   
                  31.93     1:07.87 (35.94)     1:43.96 (36.09)     2:20.38 (36.42)
        2:56.02 (35.64)     3:31.17 (35.15)     4:07.02 (35.85)     4:42.56 (35.54)
        5:17.83 (35.27)     5:53.75 (35.92)     6:29.50 (35.75)     7:05.42 (35.92)
        7:40.97 (35.55)     8:16.84 (35.87)     8:53.25 (36.41)     9:29.22 (35.97)
       10:05.53 (36.31)    10:41.69 (36.16)    11:17.26 (35.57)    11:54.02 (36.76)
       12:30.02 (36.00)    13:06.55 (36.53)    13:43.51 (36.96)    14:19.83 (36.32)
       14:56.74 (36.91)    15:33.56 (36.82)    16:10.17 (36.61)    16:46.86 (36.69)
       17:23.36 (36.50)    18:00.27 (36.91)    18:36.58 (36.31)    19:11.72 (35.14)
       19:45.22 (33.50)
  4 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA              21:32.10   19:54.85 BLUE   
                  32.99     1:08.57 (35.58)     1:44.35 (35.78)     2:20.69 (36.34)
        2:56.88 (36.19)     3:33.10 (36.22)     4:09.44 (36.34)     4:45.90 (36.46)
        5:22.35 (36.45)     5:58.87 (36.52)     6:35.10 (36.23)     7:11.48 (36.38)
        7:47.81 (36.33)     8:24.67 (36.86)     9:01.20 (36.53)     9:37.73 (36.53)
       10:14.00 (36.27)    10:50.88 (36.88)    11:27.09 (36.21)    12:03.36 (36.27)
       12:39.74 (36.38)    13:16.29 (36.55)    13:52.95 (36.66)    14:29.56 (36.61)
       15:06.15 (36.59)    15:42.58 (36.43)    16:19.33 (36.75)    16:56.11 (36.78)
       17:31.78 (35.67)    18:08.35 (36.57)    18:44.80 (36.45)    19:19.92 (35.12)
       19:54.85 (34.93)
  5 Crisera, Mia M            11 CITI-CA             21:32.10   20:11.47 BLUE   
                  32.75     1:08.81 (36.06)     1:45.62 (36.81)     2:22.50 (36.88)
        3:00.03 (37.53)     3:37.57 (37.54)     4:14.51 (36.94)     4:51.25 (36.74)
        5:28.82 (37.57)     6:05.63 (36.81)     6:42.37 (36.74)     7:19.62 (37.25)
        7:56.78 (37.16)     8:34.11 (37.33)     9:10.41 (36.30)     9:47.50 (37.09)
       10:25.41 (37.91)    11:02.98 (37.57)    11:39.37 (36.39)    12:16.39 (37.02)
       12:53.10 (36.71)    13:30.44 (37.34)    14:07.28 (36.84)    14:44.93 (37.65)
       15:22.25 (37.32)    15:58.90 (36.65)    16:35.57 (36.67)    17:12.39 (36.82)
       17:48.85 (36.46)    18:25.50 (36.65)    19:00.83 (35.33)    19:36.87 (36.04)
       20:11.47 (34.60)
  6 Beetner, Molly X          11 UN-06-CA            21:32.10   20:23.90 BLUE   
                  32.69     1:09.19 (36.50)     1:45.96 (36.77)     2:22.34 (36.38)
        2:59.11 (36.77)     3:35.39 (36.28)     4:11.98 (36.59)     4:48.68 (36.70)
        5:25.60 (36.92)     6:02.55 (36.95)     6:39.15 (36.60)     7:16.18 (37.03)
        7:53.50 (37.32)     8:30.96 (37.46)     9:07.85 (36.89)     9:45.32 (37.47)
       10:23.22 (37.90)    11:00.24 (37.02)    11:37.60 (37.36)    12:15.70 (38.10)
       12:52.85 (37.15)    13:30.74 (37.89)    14:07.78 (37.04)    14:45.97 (38.19)
       15:23.22 (37.25)    16:00.66 (37.44)    16:39.44 (38.78)    17:17.44 (38.00)
       17:55.25 (37.81)    18:33.68 (38.43)    19:12.35 (38.67)    19:49.46 (37.11)
       20:23.90 (34.44)
  7 Santa Ana, Reagan E       12 CITI-CA             21:32.10   20:29.04 BLUE   
                  31.80     1:07.40 (35.60)     1:44.24 (36.84)     2:21.29 (37.05)
        2:58.40 (37.11)     3:35.92 (37.52)     4:13.46 (37.54)     4:51.07 (37.61)
        5:28.79 (37.72)     6:06.24 (37.45)     6:43.83 (37.59)     7:21.59 (37.76)
        7:59.43 (37.84)     8:37.72 (38.29)     9:15.65 (37.93)     9:53.91 (38.26)
       10:32.06 (38.15)    11:10.08 (38.02)    11:48.04 (37.96)    12:25.95 (37.91)
       13:03.32 (37.37)    13:41.28 (37.96)    14:18.71 (37.43)    14:56.14 (37.43)
       15:33.81 (37.67)    16:11.08 (37.27)    16:48.84 (37.76)    17:25.97 (37.13)
       18:03.40 (37.43)    18:40.20 (36.80)    19:17.17 (36.97)    19:53.80 (36.63)
       20:29.04 (35.24)
  8 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA              21:32.10   20:40.12 BLUE   
                  33.01     1:11.13 (38.12)     1:48.64 (37.51)     2:27.00 (38.36)
        3:04.38 (37.38)     3:41.95 (37.57)     4:19.60 (37.65)     4:58.34 (38.74)
        5:35.95 (37.61)     6:13.18 (37.23)     6:50.53 (37.35)     7:28.34 (37.81)
        8:06.09 (37.75)     8:43.64 (37.55)     9:21.16 (37.52)     9:59.12 (37.96)
       10:36.75 (37.63)    11:14.41 (37.66)    11:52.16 (37.75)    12:30.33 (38.17)
       13:06.95 (36.62)    13:45.37 (38.42)    14:23.62 (38.25)    15:00.56 (36.94)
       15:38.75 (38.19)    16:16.88 (38.13)    16:55.45 (38.57)    17:34.18 (38.73)
       18:11.92 (37.74)    18:49.94 (38.02)    19:27.73 (37.79)    20:05.86 (38.13)
       20:40.12 (34.26)
  9 Healy, Leah D             12 MVN-CA              21:32.10   20:40.77 BLUE   
                  33.64     1:10.73 (37.09)     1:47.63 (36.90)     2:24.48 (36.85)
        3:01.88 (37.40)     3:39.95 (38.07)     4:17.59 (37.64)     4:55.40 (37.81)
        5:33.16 (37.76)     6:11.16 (38.00)     6:49.32 (38.16)     7:27.21 (37.89)
        8:05.02 (37.81)     8:43.08 (38.06)     9:21.32 (38.24)     9:59.34 (38.02)
       10:37.28 (37.94)    11:15.52 (38.24)    11:53.83 (38.31)    12:31.84 (38.01)
       13:09.77 (37.93)    13:47.44 (37.67)    14:25.29 (37.85)    15:03.26 (37.97)
       15:41.62 (38.36)    16:19.32 (37.70)    16:57.29 (37.97)    17:35.35 (38.06)
       18:13.31 (37.96)    18:51.07 (37.76)    19:28.70 (37.63)    20:05.66 (36.96)
       20:40.77 (35.11)
 10 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     11 NCA-SI              21:31.00   20:54.22 BLUE   
                  33.60     1:11.23 (37.63)     1:49.06 (37.83)     2:26.25 (37.19)
        3:04.61 (38.36)     3:41.77 (37.16)     4:20.12 (38.35)     4:59.17 (39.05)
        5:37.46 (38.29)     6:15.43 (37.97)     6:54.03 (38.60)     7:32.23 (38.20)
        8:10.43 (38.20)     8:49.69 (39.26)     9:26.95 (37.26)    10:05.09 (38.14)
       10:44.38 (39.29)    11:23.32 (38.94)    12:01.08 (37.76)    12:38.95 (37.87)
       13:18.31 (39.36)    13:57.34 (39.03)    14:35.77 (38.43)    15:15.26 (39.49)
       15:53.92 (38.66)    16:32.32 (38.40)    17:11.18 (38.86)    17:49.00 (37.82)
       18:27.81 (38.81)    19:04.80 (36.99)    19:42.23 (37.43)    20:19.34 (37.11)
       20:54.22 (34.88)
 11 Kerr, Henley B            12 MVN-CA              21:32.10   21:23.05 BLUE   
                  32.20     1:08.57 (36.37)     1:45.66 (37.09)     2:22.96 (37.30)
        3:01.12 (38.16)     3:39.93 (38.81)     4:18.55 (38.62)     4:57.58 (39.03)
        5:36.61 (39.03)     6:15.45 (38.84)     6:54.39 (38.94)     7:32.79 (38.40)
        8:11.63 (38.84)     8:50.25 (38.62)     9:29.53 (39.28)    10:09.40 (39.87)
       10:49.01 (39.61)    11:28.85 (39.84)    12:09.05 (40.20)    12:49.03 (39.98)
       13:28.81 (39.78)    14:08.61 (39.80)    14:48.55 (39.94)    15:28.38 (39.83)
       16:08.63 (40.25)    16:48.63 (40.00)    17:28.60 (39.97)    18:08.64 (40.04)
       18:48.73 (40.09)    19:28.58 (39.85)    20:08.09 (39.51)    20:46.23 (38.14)
       21:23.05 (36.82)
 12 Kahan, Catalina S         11 CITI-CA             21:32.10   21:23.14 BLUE   
                  33.17     1:10.93 (37.76)     1:49.24 (38.31)     2:27.26 (38.02)
        3:06.09 (38.83)     3:44.85 (38.76)     4:23.67 (38.82)     5:02.94 (39.27)
        5:41.86 (38.92)     6:20.91 (39.05)     7:00.94 (40.03)     7:39.99 (39.05)
        8:19.39 (39.40)     8:59.49 (40.10)     9:38.56 (39.07)    10:18.67 (40.11)
       10:57.33 (38.66)    11:37.63 (40.30)    12:17.40 (39.77)    12:56.63 (39.23)
       13:35.51 (38.88)    14:15.22 (39.71)    14:54.42 (39.20)    15:34.22 (39.80)
       16:12.53 (38.31)    16:52.24 (39.71)    17:31.78 (39.54)    18:10.84 (39.06)
       18:50.03 (39.19)    19:14.65 (24.62)                            20:46.67 ( )
       21:23.14 (36.47)
 13 Soroosh, Sonia            12 MVN-CA              21:32.10   21:25.38 BLUE   
                  32.12     1:07.64 (35.52)     1:44.05 (36.41)     2:20.75 (36.70)
        2:58.09 (37.34)     3:35.50 (37.41)     4:12.66 (37.16)     4:50.20 (37.54)
        5:28.35 (38.15)     6:05.29 (36.94)     6:43.66 (38.37)     7:22.37 (38.71)
        8:01.29 (38.92)     8:40.46 (39.17)     9:19.83 (39.37)     9:59.44 (39.61)
       10:37.01 (37.57)    11:17.46 (40.45)    11:57.12 (39.66)    12:36.57 (39.45)
       13:17.43 (40.86)    13:58.13 (40.70)    14:38.08 (39.95)    15:20.49 (42.41)
       16:03.26 (42.77)    16:44.77 (41.51)    17:25.90 (41.13)    18:07.17 (41.27)
       18:47.48 (40.31)    19:27.70 (40.22)    20:08.02 (40.32)    20:46.52 (38.50)
       21:25.38 (38.86)
 14 Hashemi, Ava A            12 MVN-CA              21:32.10   21:34.74 RED    
                  33.34     1:11.69 (38.35)     1:50.48 (38.79)     2:29.22 (38.74)
        3:08.19 (38.97)     3:47.21 (39.02)     4:26.67 (39.46)     5:05.64 (38.97)
        5:44.89 (39.25)     6:24.23 (39.34)     7:02.75 (38.52)     7:42.01 (39.26)
        8:20.98 (38.97)     9:00.38 (39.40)     9:40.00 (39.62)    10:20.13 (40.13)
       10:59.81 (39.68)    11:39.50 (39.69)    12:20.20 (40.70)    13:00.72 (40.52)
       13:41.01 (40.29)    14:20.69 (39.68)    15:00.88 (40.19)    15:40.98 (40.10)
       16:20.91 (39.93)    17:00.61 (39.70)    17:40.18 (39.57)    18:20.11 (39.93)
       18:59.99 (39.88)    19:40.21 (40.22)    20:19.89 (39.68)    20:58.12 (38.23)
       21:34.74 (36.62)
 15 Wheeler, Maddie G         12 CHS-CA              21:32.10   21:38.23 RED    
                  34.50     1:12.77 (38.27)     1:51.84 (39.07)     2:30.72 (38.88)
        3:10.21 (39.49)     3:48.92 (38.71)     4:28.56 (39.64)     5:07.73 (39.17)
        5:47.60 (39.87)     6:27.15 (39.55)     7:06.70 (39.55)     7:45.58 (38.88)
        8:24.80 (39.22)     9:04.39 (39.59)     9:43.86 (39.47)    10:23.72 (39.86)
       11:02.34 (38.62)    11:43.03 (40.69)    12:23.18 (40.15)    13:03.23 (40.05)
       13:43.59 (40.36)    14:22.77 (39.18)    15:02.46 (39.69)    15:42.91 (40.45)
       16:23.23 (40.32)    17:03.20 (39.97)    17:43.09 (39.89)    18:24.04 (40.95)
       19:03.87 (39.83)    19:43.57 (39.70)    20:21.96 (38.39)    21:00.96 (39.00)
       21:38.23 (37.27)
 16 Arnold, Emery R           11 UN-06-CA            21:32.10   21:38.77 RED    
                  34.99     1:12.94 (37.95)     1:51.54 (38.60)     2:30.71 (39.17)
        3:09.63 (38.92)     3:48.87 (39.24)     4:28.61 (39.74)     5:08.75 (40.14)
        5:48.47 (39.72)     6:28.18 (39.71)     7:08.14 (39.96)     7:48.74 (40.60)
        8:28.12 (39.38)     9:07.99 (39.87)     9:48.17 (40.18)    10:27.76 (39.59)
       11:08.32 (40.56)    11:47.90 (39.58)    12:27.87 (39.97)    13:07.55 (39.68)
       13:47.75 (40.20)    14:28.01 (40.26)    15:08.09 (40.08)    15:48.02 (39.93)
       16:27.44 (39.42)    17:07.17 (39.73)    17:46.02 (38.85)    18:26.21 (40.19)
       19:05.80 (39.59)    19:43.54 (37.74)    20:23.25 (39.71)    21:01.67 (38.42)
       21:38.77 (37.10)
 17 McCleave, Kayla M         12 MVN-CA              21:32.10   21:43.13 RED    
                  31.82     1:08.44 (36.62)     1:44.76 (36.32)     2:20.79 (36.03)
        2:57.50 (36.71)     3:34.55 (37.05)     4:11.89 (37.34)     4:48.08 (36.19)
        5:25.25 (37.17)     6:01.22 (35.97)     6:43.66 (42.44)     7:24.19 (40.53)
        8:05.15 (40.96)     8:46.59 (41.44)     9:28.78 (42.19)    10:10.69 (41.91)
       10:53.07 (42.38)    11:35.01 (41.94)    12:16.46 (41.45)    12:58.77 (42.31)
       13:40.14 (41.37)    14:20.42 (40.28)    15:00.63 (40.21)    15:42.06 (41.43)
       16:22.91 (40.85)    17:03.98 (41.07)    17:44.17 (40.19)    18:24.92 (40.75)
       19:05.90 (40.98)    19:46.22 (40.32)    20:27.26 (41.04)    21:06.01 (38.75)
       21:43.13 (37.12)
 18 Del Rosario, Sophia V     12 MVN-CA              21:32.10   21:48.20 RED    
                  35.66     1:14.72 (39.06)     1:54.56 (39.84)                    
            3:14.74 ( )     3:55.16 (40.42)     4:35.33 (40.17)     5:15.65 (40.32)
        5:56.35 (40.70)     6:36.34 (39.99)     7:15.96 (39.62)     7:56.27 (40.31)
        8:36.44 (40.17)     9:16.58 (40.14)     9:57.28 (40.70)    10:37.59 (40.31)
       11:18.40 (40.81)    11:59.18 (40.78)    12:39.36 (40.18)    13:18.93 (39.57)
       13:59.27 (40.34)    14:37.73 (38.46)    15:16.19 (38.46)    15:55.30 (39.11)
       16:34.53 (39.23)    17:14.45 (39.92)    17:54.10 (39.65)    18:34.28 (40.18)
       19:14.76 (40.48)    19:53.51 (38.75)    20:33.72 (40.21)    21:12.09 (38.37)
       21:48.20 (36.11)
 19 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA             21:32.10   21:55.57 RED    
                  33.78     1:12.05 (38.27)     1:51.51 (39.46)     2:30.73 (39.22)
        3:10.59 (39.86)     3:50.90 (40.31)     4:30.91 (40.01)     5:11.10 (40.19)
        5:51.25 (40.15)     6:31.98 (40.73)     7:12.45 (40.47)     7:52.77 (40.32)
        8:33.65 (40.88)     9:14.39 (40.74)     9:55.02 (40.63)    10:36.42 (41.40)
       11:16.92 (40.50)    11:57.24 (40.32)    12:38.12 (40.88)    13:18.54 (40.42)
       13:59.28 (40.74)    14:39.70 (40.42)    15:19.80 (40.10)    16:00.05 (40.25)
       16:40.65 (40.60)    17:21.02 (40.37)    18:01.66 (40.64)    18:41.75 (40.09)
       19:21.62 (39.87)    20:01.73 (40.11)    20:41.67 (39.94)    21:20.27 (38.60)
       21:55.57 (35.30)
 20 Miller, Hannah L          12 MVN-CA              21:32.10   22:02.62 RED    
                  34.91     1:14.00 (39.09)     1:52.94 (38.94)     2:32.82 (39.88)
        3:12.22 (39.40)     3:52.37 (40.15)     4:32.02 (39.65)     5:11.46 (39.44)
        5:51.65 (40.19)     6:31.25 (39.60)     7:10.96 (39.71)     7:50.86 (39.90)
        8:30.77 (39.91)     9:11.39 (40.62)     9:52.46 (41.07)    10:32.18 (39.72)
       11:13.62 (41.44)    11:54.37 (40.75)    12:35.08 (40.71)    13:15.86 (40.78)
       13:56.98 (41.12)    14:38.00 (41.02)    15:19.29 (41.29)    16:00.53 (41.24)
       16:41.91 (41.38)    17:23.10 (41.19)    18:04.04 (40.94)    18:45.06 (41.02)
       19:25.10 (40.04)    20:05.12 (40.02)    20:44.77 (39.65)    21:25.59 (40.82)
       22:02.62 (37.03)
 21 Chamkhaleh, Ava B         12 MVN-CA              21:32.10   22:12.17 RED    
                  35.26     1:14.64 (39.38)     1:54.47 (39.83)     2:34.20 (39.73)
        3:14.52 (40.32)     3:54.67 (40.15)     4:35.65 (40.98)     5:16.13 (40.48)
        5:57.35 (41.22)     6:38.51 (41.16)     7:19.73 (41.22)     8:00.65 (40.92)
        8:42.23 (41.58)     9:23.47 (41.24)    10:04.99 (41.52)    10:46.19 (41.20)
       11:28.06 (41.87)    12:09.75 (41.69)    12:51.24 (41.49)    13:32.42 (41.18)
       14:13.12 (40.70)    14:53.20 (40.08)    15:33.67 (40.47)    16:14.98 (41.31)
       16:55.74 (40.76)    17:36.67 (40.93)    18:17.17 (40.50)    18:57.71 (40.54)
       19:37.68 (39.97)    20:17.40 (39.72)    20:56.76 (39.36)    21:35.44 (38.68)
       22:12.17 (36.73)
 22 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA              21:32.10   22:27.16 RED    
                  36.27     1:15.82 (39.55)     1:55.79 (39.97)     2:36.65 (40.86)
        3:17.24 (40.59)     3:57.52 (40.28)     4:38.87 (41.35)     5:19.96 (41.09)
        6:01.05 (41.09)     6:42.35 (41.30)     7:23.57 (41.22)     8:04.81 (41.24)
        8:46.08 (41.27)     9:27.58 (41.50)    10:08.76 (41.18)    10:50.25 (41.49)
       11:31.95 (41.70)    12:13.35 (41.40)    12:54.54 (41.19)    13:35.99 (41.45)
       14:16.43 (40.44)    14:57.19 (40.76)    15:37.16 (39.97)    16:18.43 (41.27)
       16:59.02 (40.59)    17:40.26 (41.24)    18:21.86 (41.60)    19:03.51 (41.65)
       19:44.80 (41.29)    20:26.73 (41.93)    21:07.49 (40.76)    21:48.26 (40.77)
       22:27.16 (38.90)
 23 Hall, Sammie M            12 CITI-CA             21:32.10   22:33.30 RED    
                  33.47     1:11.45 (37.98)     1:51.17 (39.72)     2:31.03 (39.86)
        3:10.74 (39.71)     3:51.07 (40.33)     4:31.92 (40.85)     5:12.55 (40.63)
        5:53.33 (40.78)     6:34.60 (41.27)     7:16.10 (41.50)     7:57.45 (41.35)
        8:38.45 (41.00)     9:20.44 (41.99)    10:01.55 (41.11)    10:43.39 (41.84)
       11:25.35 (41.96)    12:07.55 (42.20)    12:49.20 (41.65)    13:30.54 (41.34)
       14:12.92 (42.38)    14:55.44 (42.52)    15:36.49 (41.05)    16:17.95 (41.46)
       16:59.84 (41.89)    17:42.58 (42.74)    18:25.31 (42.73)    19:06.94 (41.63)
       19:48.49 (41.55)    20:29.93 (41.44)    21:11.32 (41.39)    21:52.83 (41.51)
       22:33.30 (40.47)
 24 Snodgrass, Anastasia K    12 MVN-CA              21:32.10   22:34.00 RED    
                  33.55     1:11.27 (37.72)     1:50.56 (39.29)     2:30.63 (40.07)
        3:10.57 (39.94)     3:51.28 (40.71)     4:31.89 (40.61)     5:12.65 (40.76)
        5:54.04 (41.39)     6:35.42 (41.38)     7:17.08 (41.66)     7:58.63 (41.55)
        8:40.51 (41.88)     9:22.23 (41.72)    10:04.22 (41.99)    10:45.64 (41.42)
       11:26.99 (41.35)    12:08.95 (41.96)    12:50.81 (41.86)    13:33.08 (42.27)
       14:15.28 (42.20)    14:56.24 (40.96)    15:37.49 (41.25)    16:18.82 (41.33)
       16:59.79 (40.97)    17:41.22 (41.43)    18:23.39 (42.17)    19:06.02 (42.63)
       19:48.50 (42.48)    20:31.38 (42.88)    21:13.36 (41.98)    21:54.52 (41.16)
       22:34.00 (39.48)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.20  BLUE
          39.60  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 39.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurtz, Helena M           12 MVN-CA                 29.49      29.58 BLUE   
  2 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI                 31.08      31.05 BLUE   
  3 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI                 32.22      31.89 BLUE   
  4 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS-CA                 32.40      32.07 BLUE   
  5 Ungaro, Nicole E          12 CITI-CA                32.47      32.52 BLUE   
  6 Crisera, Mia M            11 CITI-CA                32.20      32.60 BLUE   
  7 Trudeau, Marissa V        12 AZOT-CA                32.54      32.75 BLUE   
  8 Amoroso, Chiara           12 UN-02-CA               32.24      32.93 BLUE   
  9 Davis, Alexandra M        11 GSC-CA                 35.15      32.99 BLUE   
 10 Zhu, Davina Y             11 SDY-SI                 33.47      33.30 BLUE   
 11 Villarreal, Victoria R    12 CHS-CA                 33.24      33.55 BLUE   
 12 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA                33.99      33.60 BLUE   
 13 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA                34.30      33.76 BLUE   
 14 Arnold, Emery R           11 UN-06-CA               34.25      33.81 BLUE   
 15 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA                34.77      34.00 BLUE   
 16 Steggell, Shea J          11 CITI-CA                34.78      34.06 BLUE   
 17 Del Rosario, Sophia V     12 MVN-CA                 35.24      34.18 BLUE   
 18 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI                 34.81      34.26 BLUE   
 19 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA                35.27      34.31 BLUE   
 20 Le, Zoe T                 11 MVN-CA                 34.46      34.40 BLUE   
 21 Ruiz, Savannah M          11 SDY-SI                 35.97      34.57 BLUE   
 22 Kahan, Catalina S         11 CITI-CA                34.90      34.62 BLUE   
 23 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI                 35.28      34.80 BLUE   
 24 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA                35.49      34.89 BLUE   
 25 Soroosh, Sonia            12 MVN-CA                 33.92      35.03 BLUE   
 26 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  12 MVN-CA                 35.65      35.46 BLUE   
 27 Helton, Ava J             11 MVN-CA                 33.21      35.53 BLUE   
 28 Wheeler, Maddie G         12 CHS-CA                 34.96      35.54 BLUE   
 29 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA                 34.69      35.79 BLUE   
 30 Chua, Emma R              11 UN-06-CA               35.25      36.14 BLUE   
 31 McCleave, Kayla M         12 MVN-CA                 35.94      36.90 RED    
 32 Turgeon, Alexane          12 CITI-CA                35.46      37.03 RED    
 33 Delgado, Samantha R       12 GSC-CA                 35.44      37.34 RED    
 34 Huddleston, Zoe L         12 MVN-CA                 35.68      37.49 RED    
RED - Division  
  1 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA                 38.21      33.11 BLUE   
  2 Cummins, Sam J            11 CHS-CA                 36.36      34.70 BLUE   
  3 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI                 36.92      34.89 BLUE   
  4 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI                37.91      35.18 BLUE   
  5 Penna, Lucy K             11 MVN-CA                 37.97      35.32 BLUE   
  6 Starkey, Jessica M        12 MVN-CA                 37.67      35.68 BLUE   
  7 Kelly, Gaby M             11 SCAC-CA                36.32      36.05 BLUE   
  8 Jones, Allie P            11 GWSC-CA                36.59      36.19 BLUE   
  9 D'Ambra, Reagan A         11 UN-02-CA               37.69      36.30 RED    
 10 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI                 37.03      36.43 RED    
 11 Wonser, Kate E            11 SCAC-CA                36.86      36.46 RED    
 12 Hamilton, Kylie S         12 CITI-CA                37.70      36.68 RED    
 13 Baggao, Erianna L         12 MVN-CA                 37.70      36.72 RED    
 14 Shiotsu, Hallie R         11 FSON-CA                39.14      37.06 RED    
 15 Schultz, Kaylee L         11 SDY-SI                 36.91      37.27 RED    
 16 Soricut, Clara C          12 CITI-CA                36.94      37.33 RED    
 17 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           11 MVN-CA                 37.39      37.73 RED    
 18 Li, Vanessa S             12 MVN-CA                 37.96      37.86 RED    
 19 Sheets, Riley J           11 CITI-CA                36.48      37.87 RED    
 20 Kaushek, Claire H         12 MVN-CA                 39.33      37.98 RED    
 21 Divis, Martina            11 SDY-SI                 37.36      37.99 RED    
 22 Nove, Sheridan R          11 MVN-CA                 38.16      38.15 RED    
 23 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI                 38.97      38.24 RED    
 24 Bishop, Aasha A           11 NCA-SI                 38.97      38.25 RED    
 25 Smith, Sofia A            11 NCA-SI                 38.24      38.69 RED    
 26 Johnson, Audrey E         12 UN-01-CA               37.57      38.82 RED    
 27 Fiallos, Hailey R         11 CITI-CA                38.92      39.51 RED    
 28 Valenzona, Makaila A      12 UN-04-CA               38.17      39.76        
 29 Ohara, Kayla M            12 ROCK-CO                39.60      39.93        
 30 Knowles, Sophia R         11 NCA-SI                 39.00      40.51        
 31 Warner, Peyton R          12 MVN-CA                 38.84      40.61        
 32 Vazquez, Aspasia N        12 ROCK-CO                39.22      41.23        
 -- Segal, Kattalee M         11 CITI-CA                37.41         DQ        
 -- Gerber, Ava G             11 MVN-CA                 38.90         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.90  BLUE
        1:25.20  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:25.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI               1:08.14    1:02.23 BLUE   
                  30.19     1:02.23 (32.04)                                        
  2 Kurtz, Helena M           12 MVN-CA               1:05.75    1:05.31 BLUE   
                  30.78     1:05.31 (34.53)                                        
  3 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI               1:11.03    1:06.10 BLUE   
                  32.57     1:06.10 (33.53)                                        
  4 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               1:08.25    1:06.52 BLUE   
                  32.28     1:06.52 (34.24)                                        
  5 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI               1:07.82    1:06.94 BLUE   
                  32.81     1:06.94 (34.13)                                        
  6 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI               1:09.46    1:08.53 BLUE   
                  32.69     1:08.53 (35.84)                                        
  7 Crisera, Mia M            11 CITI-CA              1:09.13    1:08.76 BLUE   
                  33.65     1:08.76 (35.11)                                        
  8 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS-CA               1:09.89    1:09.01 BLUE   
                  33.26     1:09.01 (35.75)                                        
  9 Beetner, Molly X          11 UN-06-CA             1:10.04    1:09.04 BLUE   
                  33.42     1:09.04 (35.62)                                        
 10 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               1:12.67    1:09.86 BLUE   
                  34.37     1:09.86 (35.49)                                        
 11 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI              1:14.54    1:10.07 BLUE   
                  34.00     1:10.07 (36.07)                                        
 12 Ungaro, Nicole E          12 CITI-CA              1:12.20    1:10.72 BLUE   
                  34.40     1:10.72 (36.32)                                        
 13 Freitas, Emily M          12 MVN-CA               1:09.88    1:10.89 BLUE   
                  34.62     1:10.89 (36.27)                                        
 14 Miller, Hannah L          12 MVN-CA               1:10.64    1:11.61 BLUE   
                  35.70     1:11.61 (35.91)                                        
 15 Trudeau, Marissa V        12 AZOT-CA              1:11.98    1:11.66 BLUE   
                  34.45     1:11.66 (37.21)                                        
 16 Davis, Alexandra M        11 GSC-CA               1:13.41    1:11.70 BLUE   
                  34.48     1:11.70 (37.22)                                        
 17 Park, Chelsea Y           12 GWSC-CA              1:15.86    1:11.82 BLUE   
                  35.95     1:11.82 (35.87)                                        
 18 Hashemi, Ava A            12 MVN-CA               1:12.47    1:12.97 BLUE   
                  35.49     1:12.97 (37.48)                                        
 19 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               1:14.45    1:13.14 BLUE   
                  35.43     1:13.14 (37.71)                                        
 20 Soroosh, Sonia            12 MVN-CA               1:12.77    1:13.25 BLUE   
                  36.05     1:13.25 (37.20)                                        
 21 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI               1:16.50    1:13.27 BLUE   
                  36.04     1:13.27 (37.23)                                        
 22 Del Rosario, Sophia V     12 MVN-CA               1:17.11    1:13.47 BLUE   
                  36.98     1:13.47 (36.49)                                        
 23 Le, Zoe T                 11 MVN-CA               1:15.21    1:13.71 BLUE   
                  35.77     1:13.71 (37.94)                                        
 24 Arnold, Emery R           11 UN-06-CA             1:15.87    1:14.42 BLUE   
                  36.84     1:14.42 (37.58)                                        
 25 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA              1:16.58    1:15.05 BLUE   
                  35.89     1:15.05 (39.16)                                        
 26 Wheeler, Maddie G         12 CHS-CA               1:14.24    1:15.68 BLUE   
                  36.64     1:15.68 (39.04)                                        
 27 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI               1:13.17    1:15.77 BLUE   
                  37.10     1:15.77 (38.67)                                        
 28 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               1:15.26    1:16.32 BLUE   
                  37.80     1:16.32 (38.52)                                        
 29 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  12 MVN-CA               1:15.62    1:16.39 BLUE   
                  37.51     1:16.39 (38.88)                                        
 30 Kahan, Catalina S         11 CITI-CA              1:16.58    1:17.06 BLUE   
                  37.67     1:17.06 (39.39)                                        
 31 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               1:16.35    1:17.36 BLUE   
                  37.86     1:17.36 (39.50)                                        
 32 Chua, Emma R              11 UN-06-CA             1:16.67    1:17.55 BLUE   
                  36.54     1:17.55 (41.01)                                        
 33 Kelly, Gaby M             11 SCAC-CA              1:13.09    1:17.92 RED    
                  38.53     1:17.92 (39.39)                                        
 34 Chamkhaleh, Ava B         12 MVN-CA               1:17.27    1:17.96 RED    
                  39.05     1:17.96 (38.91)                                        
 35 Luc, Erika                11 CITI-CA              1:17.06    1:18.21 RED    
                  38.43     1:18.21 (39.78)                                        
 36 Delgado, Samantha R       12 GSC-CA               1:17.30    1:18.91 RED    
                  38.29     1:18.91 (40.62)                                        
 37 Patel, Brooke A           11 CITI-CA              1:16.52    1:19.12 RED    
                  38.57     1:19.12 (40.55)                                        
 38 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA               1:16.50    1:20.08 RED    
                  39.34     1:20.08 (40.74)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Maemura, Mikaela E        11 CITI-CA              1:17.96    1:12.37 BLUE   
                  34.97     1:12.37 (37.40)                                        
  2 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI               1:18.47    1:13.07 BLUE   
                  36.02     1:13.07 (37.05)                                        
  3 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               1:22.86    1:15.42 BLUE   
                  37.30     1:15.42 (38.12)                                        
  4 Stinson, Chloe J          11 MVN-CA               1:20.49    1:15.53 BLUE   
                  37.20     1:15.53 (38.33)                                        
  5 Huddleston, Zoe L         12 MVN-CA               1:18.29    1:16.55 BLUE   
                  37.64     1:16.55 (38.91)                                        
  6 Wang, Julia               11 MVN-CA               1:21.04    1:17.05 BLUE   
                  37.74     1:17.05 (39.31)                                        
  7 Lie, Audrey K             11 CITI-CA              1:21.13    1:17.21 BLUE   
                  37.66     1:17.21 (39.55)                                        
  8 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA              1:25.20    1:17.80 BLUE   
                  37.68     1:17.80 (40.12)                                        
  9 Starkey, Jessica M        12 MVN-CA               1:21.94    1:18.04 RED    
                  38.23     1:18.04 (39.81)                                        
 10 Penna, Lucy K             11 MVN-CA               1:21.82    1:18.11 RED    
                  38.41     1:18.11 (39.70)                                        
 11 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI              1:25.20    1:18.37 RED    
                  38.02     1:18.37 (40.35)                                        
 12 Scott, Naomi H            12 CITI-CA              1:20.25    1:18.49 RED    
                  38.87     1:18.49 (39.62)                                        
 13 Jones, Allie P            11 GWSC-CA              1:19.27    1:19.05 RED    
                  38.12     1:19.05 (40.93)                                        
 14 Shiotsu, Hallie R         11 FSON-CA              1:21.68    1:20.33 RED    
                  39.10     1:20.33 (41.23)                                        
 15 Taylor, Eliza K           11 MVN-CA               1:21.84    1:21.70 RED    
                  40.25     1:21.70 (41.45)                                        
 16 Nove, Sheridan R          11 MVN-CA               1:22.35    1:21.71 RED    
                  40.40     1:21.71 (41.31)                                        
 17 Gerber, Ava G             11 MVN-CA               1:25.20    1:22.56 RED    
                  40.89     1:22.56 (41.67)                                        
 17 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     11 NCA-SI               1:19.99    1:22.56 RED    
                  40.57     1:22.56 (41.99)                                        
 19 Li, Vanessa S             12 MVN-CA               1:21.37    1:22.68 RED    
                  40.64     1:22.68 (42.04)                                        
 19 McConathy, Jade S         11 MVN-CA               1:22.13    1:22.68 RED    
                  40.71     1:22.68 (41.97)                                        
 21 Smith, Sofia A            11 NCA-SI               1:23.64    1:24.68 RED    
                  40.91     1:24.68 (43.77)                                        
 22 Fiallos, Hailey R         11 CITI-CA              1:23.69    1:25.01 RED    
                  41.22     1:25.01 (43.79)                                        
 23 Bishop, Aasha A           11 NCA-SI               1:22.20    1:25.54        
                  40.49     1:25.54 (45.05)                                        
 24 Valenzona, Makaila A      12 UN-04-CA             1:24.28    1:26.30        
                  41.44     1:26.30 (44.86)                                        
 25 Warner, Peyton R          12 MVN-CA               1:25.20    1:28.52        
                  42.65     1:28.52 (45.87)                                        
 -- Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA              1:23.16         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  BLUE
             --  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:46.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Blanco, Nina G            12 UN-06-CA             2:29.47    2:18.93 BLUE   
                  32.24     1:07.33 (35.09)     1:42.94 (35.61)     2:18.93 (35.99)
  2 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA              2:34.67    2:27.46 BLUE   
                  33.77     1:11.80 (38.03)     1:50.49 (38.69)     2:27.46 (36.97)
  3 Creager, Caroline V       12 GWSC-CA              2:27.62    2:27.51 BLUE   
                  34.57     1:11.65 (37.08)     1:49.56 (37.91)     2:27.51 (37.95)
  4 Freitas, Emily M          12 MVN-CA               2:28.71    2:30.04 BLUE   
                  35.85     1:13.93 (38.08)     1:52.28 (38.35)     2:30.04 (37.76)
  5 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI               2:34.44    2:30.55 BLUE   
                  35.49     1:14.02 (38.53)     1:52.94 (38.92)     2:30.55 (37.61)
  6 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA               2:31.46    2:31.00 BLUE   
                  34.31     1:13.35 (39.04)     1:53.07 (39.72)     2:31.00 (37.93)
  7 Hashemi, Ava A            12 MVN-CA               2:40.82    2:33.81 BLUE   
                  36.57     1:15.83 (39.26)     1:55.05 (39.22)     2:33.81 (38.76)
  8 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI               2:40.70    2:34.24 BLUE   
                  36.33     1:15.28 (38.95)     1:55.13 (39.85)     2:34.24 (39.11)
  9 Smith, Payton H           12 NSDY-SI              2:35.91    2:35.41 BLUE   
                  36.46     1:16.02 (39.56)     1:56.74 (40.72)     2:35.41 (38.67)
 10 Scott, Naomi H            12 CITI-CA              2:45.78    2:41.04 BLUE   
                                1:19.49 ( )     2:01.11 (41.62)     2:41.04 (39.93)
 11 Chamkhaleh, Ava B         12 MVN-CA               2:44.98    2:44.40 BLUE   
                  39.58     1:21.75 (42.17)     2:03.54 (41.79)     2:44.40 (40.86)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.80  BLUE
          44.50  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 44.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI                33.30      33.31 BLUE   
  2 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 35.97      35.22 BLUE   
  3 Healy, Leah D             12 MVN-CA                 35.68      35.77 BLUE   
  4 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS-CA                 35.30      35.82 BLUE   
  5 Beetner, Molly X          11 UN-06-CA               36.63      35.98 BLUE   
  6 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI                 36.16      36.06 BLUE   
  7 Strouse, Hannah F         11 SDY-SI                 36.81      36.83 BLUE   
  8 Helton, Ava J             11 MVN-CA                 36.52      37.23 BLUE   
  9 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA                37.76      37.48 BLUE   
 10 Hall, Sammie M            12 CITI-CA                37.27      37.62 BLUE   
 11 Amoroso, Chiara           12 UN-02-CA               37.23      37.69 BLUE   
 12 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI                 38.09      38.00 BLUE   
 13 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI                 38.72      38.16 BLUE   
 14 Ungaro, Nicole E          12 CITI-CA                38.73      38.52 BLUE   
 15 Creager, Claire R         11 GWSC-CA                38.78      38.56 BLUE   
 16 Kahan, Catalina S         11 CITI-CA                40.18      38.63 BLUE   
 17 Steggell, Shea J          11 CITI-CA                38.81      38.77 BLUE   
 18 Villasenor, Lianna S      12 MVN-CA                 39.50      38.87 BLUE   
 19 Villarreal, Victoria R    12 CHS-CA                 37.84      38.94 BLUE   
 20 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI                 40.07      39.12 BLUE   
 21 Le, Zoe T                 11 MVN-CA                 39.22      39.17 BLUE   
 22 Trudeau, Marissa V        12 AZOT-CA                37.65      39.20 BLUE   
 23 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA                 38.18      39.27 BLUE   
 24 Chou, Maya A              12 CITI-CA                38.90      39.33 BLUE   
 25 Jones, Allie P            11 GWSC-CA                39.85      39.42 BLUE   
 26 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  12 MVN-CA                 40.19      39.47 BLUE   
 27 Rigol, Madison J          11 GSC-CA                 40.74      39.55 BLUE   
 28 Hashemi, Ava A            12 MVN-CA                 38.75      39.62 BLUE   
 29 Miller, Hannah L          12 MVN-CA                 39.92      40.05 BLUE   
 30 Cummins, Sam J            11 CHS-CA                 39.05      40.26 BLUE   
 31 Warner, Peyton R          12 MVN-CA                 40.41      40.46 BLUE   
 32 Maemura, Mikaela E        11 CITI-CA                40.80      40.48 BLUE   
 33 Delgado, Samantha R       12 GSC-CA                 40.52      40.61 BLUE   
RED - Division  
  1 Valenzona, Makaila A      12 UN-04-CA               40.87      39.20 BLUE   
  2 Stinson, Chloe J          11 MVN-CA                 43.91      39.69 BLUE   
  3 Hayes, Sarah M            11 MVN-CA                 41.59      40.67 BLUE   
  4 Li, Vanessa S             12 MVN-CA                 41.46      40.87 RED    
  5 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA                41.84      40.92 RED    
  6 Wonser, Kate E            11 SCAC-CA                41.72      41.22 RED    
  7 Schultz, Kaylee L         11 SDY-SI                 41.59      41.28 RED    
  8 Ohara, Kayla M            12 ROCK-CO                42.13      41.72 RED    
  9 Penna, Lucy K             11 MVN-CA                 42.45      41.74 RED    
 10 Divis, Martina            11 SDY-SI                 42.07      42.08 RED    
 11 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI                 43.34      42.12 RED    
 12 Short, Alexandra E        12 CITI-CA                40.86      42.42 RED    
 13 Turgeon, Alexane          12 CITI-CA                41.05      42.50 RED    
 14 Kaushek, Claire H         12 MVN-CA                 42.22      42.84 RED    
 15 Vazquez, Aspasia N        12 ROCK-CO                41.52      43.05 RED    
 16 Segal, Kattalee M         11 CITI-CA                42.49      43.06 RED    
 17 Sheets, Riley J           11 CITI-CA                44.26      43.19 RED    
 18 Latak, Sasha A            12 ROCK-CO                41.41      43.94 RED    
 19 Chua, Emma R              11 UN-06-CA               43.35      44.05 RED    
 20 Lie, Audrey K             11 CITI-CA                42.69      44.23 RED    
 21 Knowles, Sophia R         11 NCA-SI                 44.00      45.19        
 22 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI                44.50      46.18        
 23 Bishop, Aasha A           11 NCA-SI                 44.24      46.43        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.90  BLUE
        1:37.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Willson, Sydney G         11 MVN-CA               1:15.33    1:14.89 BLUE   
                  35.94     1:14.89 (38.95)                                        
  2 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI               1:15.09    1:15.18 BLUE   
                  35.41     1:15.18 (39.77)                                        
  3 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS-CA               1:20.62    1:17.68 BLUE   
                  36.26     1:17.68 (41.42)                                        
  4 Blanco, Nina G            12 UN-06-CA             1:16.19    1:17.72 BLUE   
                  36.26     1:17.72 (41.46)                                        
  5 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI               1:16.27    1:17.94 BLUE   
                  37.45     1:17.94 (40.49)                                        
  6 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               1:16.63    1:18.07 BLUE   
                  36.64     1:18.07 (41.43)                                        
  7 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               1:18.77    1:18.20 BLUE   
                  37.23     1:18.20 (40.97)                                        
  8 Kerr, Henley B            12 MVN-CA               1:23.60    1:19.18 BLUE   
                  37.70     1:19.18 (41.48)                                        
  9 Healy, Leah D             12 MVN-CA               1:18.12    1:19.38 BLUE   
                  38.01     1:19.38 (41.37)                                        
 10 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI               1:26.82    1:19.99 BLUE   
                  38.32     1:19.99 (41.67)                                        
 11 Brahe, Sophia C           11 MVN-CA               1:24.97    1:20.31 BLUE   
                  38.70     1:20.31 (41.61)                                        
 12 Amoroso, Chiara           12 UN-02-CA             1:23.81    1:20.41 BLUE   
                  38.54     1:20.41 (41.87)                                        
 13 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA               1:28.18    1:20.78 BLUE   
                  38.22     1:20.78 (42.56)                                        
 14 Huddleston, Zoe L         12 MVN-CA               1:21.91    1:21.04 BLUE   
                  38.27     1:21.04 (42.77)                                        
 15 Love, Payton              12 MVN-CA               1:22.30    1:21.73 BLUE   
                  39.27     1:21.73 (42.46)                                        
 16 Arnold, Emery R           11 UN-06-CA             1:22.68    1:21.77 BLUE   
                  38.62     1:21.77 (43.15)                                        
 17 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI               1:23.66    1:21.85 BLUE   
                  38.47     1:21.85 (43.38)                                        
 18 Soroosh, Sonia            12 MVN-CA               1:23.29    1:21.88 BLUE   
                  38.12     1:21.88 (43.76)                                        
 19 Trudeau, Marissa V        12 AZOT-CA              1:22.68    1:22.56 BLUE   
                  40.25     1:22.56 (42.31)                                        
 20 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  12 MVN-CA               1:26.94    1:23.04 BLUE   
                  39.99     1:23.04 (43.05)                                        
 21 Steggell, Shea J          11 CITI-CA              1:26.02    1:23.47 BLUE   
                  39.48     1:23.47 (43.99)                                        
 22 Villasenor, Lianna S      12 MVN-CA               1:27.23    1:23.53 BLUE   
                  39.40     1:23.53 (44.13)                                        
 23 Shiotsu, Hallie R         11 FSON-CA              1:23.31    1:23.76 BLUE   
                  40.03     1:23.76 (43.73)                                        
 24 Brennan, Courtney A       11 GSC-CA               1:21.49    1:23.97 BLUE   
                  41.16     1:23.97 (42.81)                                        
 25 Hall, Sammie M            12 CITI-CA              1:21.94    1:24.01 BLUE   
                  40.87     1:24.01 (43.14)                                        
 26 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI               1:22.37    1:24.33 BLUE   
                  40.53     1:24.33 (43.80)                                        
 27 Wang, Julia               11 MVN-CA               1:28.37    1:24.36 BLUE   
                  41.84     1:24.36 (42.52)                                        
 28 De Bellis, Tara R         12 GSC-CA               1:18.25    1:24.59 BLUE   
                  39.17     1:24.59 (45.42)                                        
 29 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA               1:23.64    1:24.83 BLUE   
                  40.99     1:24.83 (43.84)                                        
 30 Valenzona, Makaila A      12 UN-04-CA             1:22.84    1:25.08 BLUE   
                  41.68     1:25.08 (43.40)                                        
 31 Le, Zoe T                 11 MVN-CA               1:26.30    1:25.28 BLUE   
                  41.03     1:25.28 (44.25)                                        
 32 Jones, Allie P            11 GWSC-CA              1:26.28    1:26.04 BLUE   
                  39.80     1:26.04 (46.24)                                        
 33 Rigol, Madison J          11 GSC-CA               1:26.61    1:26.39 BLUE   
                  41.44     1:26.39 (44.95)                                        
 34 Chamkhaleh, Ava B         12 MVN-CA               1:25.10    1:28.02 BLUE   
                  42.30     1:28.02 (45.72)                                        
 35 Li, Vanessa S             12 MVN-CA               1:28.01    1:28.07 BLUE   
                  42.34     1:28.07 (45.73)                                        
 36 Guard, Ava R              11 GWSC-CA              1:23.56    1:28.28 BLUE   
                  42.80     1:28.28 (45.48)                                        
 37 Hayes, Sarah M            11 MVN-CA               1:28.70    1:28.75 BLUE   
                  42.33     1:28.75 (46.42)                                        
 38 Hashemi, Ava A            12 MVN-CA               1:24.61    1:29.53 RED    
                  41.42     1:29.53 (48.11)                                        
 39 Warner, Peyton R          12 MVN-CA               1:27.49    1:31.27 RED    
                  43.72     1:31.27 (47.55)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               1:32.02    1:24.03 BLUE   
                  39.85     1:24.03 (44.18)                                        
  1 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI               1:30.54    1:24.03 BLUE   
                  40.74     1:24.03 (43.29)                                        
  3 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               1:35.25    1:24.77 BLUE   
                  40.03     1:24.77 (44.74)                                        
  4 Taylor, Eliza K           11 MVN-CA               1:32.13    1:29.05 RED    
                  42.42     1:29.05 (46.63)                                        
  5 Johnson, Audrey E         12 UN-01-CA             1:30.89    1:30.03 RED    
                  42.76     1:30.03 (47.27)                                        
  6 Segal, Kattalee M         11 CITI-CA              1:29.70    1:30.79 RED    
                  44.10     1:30.79 (46.69)                                        
  7 Stinson, Chloe J          11 MVN-CA               1:33.46    1:31.16 RED    
                  42.72     1:31.16 (48.44)                                        
  8 Ohara, Kayla M            12 ROCK-CO              1:34.97    1:31.38 RED    
                  42.67     1:31.38 (48.71)                                        
  9 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA              1:29.93    1:31.70 RED    
                  45.08     1:31.70 (46.62)                                        
 10 Patel, Brooke A           11 CITI-CA              1:32.92    1:32.10 RED    
                  44.47     1:32.10 (47.63)                                        
 11 Kelly, Gaby M             11 SCAC-CA              1:32.34    1:32.95 RED    
                  45.63     1:32.95 (47.32)                                        
 12 Latak, Sasha A            12 ROCK-CO              1:37.00    1:33.35 RED    
                  44.82     1:33.35 (48.53)                                        
 13 Short, Alexandra E        12 CITI-CA              1:37.00    1:33.47 RED    
                  44.42     1:33.47 (49.05)                                        
 14 Smith, Sofia A            11 NCA-SI               1:34.75    1:33.78 RED    
                  44.74     1:33.78 (49.04)                                        
 15 Penna, Lucy K             11 MVN-CA               1:35.47    1:34.03 RED    
                  44.65     1:34.03 (49.38)                                        
 16 O'Connell, Reagan M       12 SCAC-CA              1:33.53    1:34.28 RED    
                  43.67     1:34.28 (50.61)                                        
 17 Pogson, Finleigh A        11 CITI-CA              1:34.72    1:37.46        
                  46.34     1:37.46 (51.12)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:08.80  BLUE
             --  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:08.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Willson, Sydney G         11 MVN-CA               3:08.80    2:39.31 BLUE   
                  35.79     1:16.26 (40.47)     1:58.09 (41.83)     2:39.31 (41.22)
  2 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               3:00.43    2:43.32 BLUE   
                  37.85     1:20.02 (42.17)     2:01.97 (41.95)     2:43.32 (41.35)
  3 Beetner, Molly X          11 UN-06-CA             2:55.32    2:43.73 BLUE   
                  38.26     1:20.43 (42.17)     2:03.06 (42.63)     2:43.73 (40.67)
  4 Park, Chelsea Y           12 GWSC-CA              2:52.42    2:46.06 BLUE   
                  37.96     1:19.65 (41.69)     2:03.01 (43.36)     2:46.06 (43.05)
  5 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               2:51.21    2:46.24 BLUE   
                  38.79     1:22.31 (43.52)     2:05.88 (43.57)     2:46.24 (40.36)
  6 Brahe, Sophia C           11 MVN-CA               3:02.73    2:47.88 BLUE   
                  38.03     1:21.83 (43.80)     2:04.92 (43.09)     2:47.88 (42.96)
  7 Kerr, Henley B            12 MVN-CA               2:57.38    2:47.97 BLUE   
                  38.24     1:21.19 (42.95)     2:04.60 (43.41)     2:47.97 (43.37)
  8 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA               2:55.58    2:48.80 BLUE   
                  38.23     1:21.19 (42.96)     2:05.19 (44.00)     2:48.80 (43.61)
  9 Love, Payton              12 MVN-CA               3:08.80    2:50.44 BLUE   
                  39.90     1:22.66 (42.76)     2:06.78 (44.12)     2:50.44 (43.66)
 10 Wang, Julia               11 MVN-CA               3:08.80    2:57.80 BLUE   
                  42.45     1:27.82 (45.37)     2:13.77 (45.95)     2:57.80 (44.03)
 11 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               3:05.01    3:03.77 BLUE   
                  40.45     1:26.11 (45.66)     2:14.84 (48.73)     3:03.77 (48.93)
 12 Hayes, Sarah M            11 MVN-CA               3:08.80    3:06.18 BLUE   
                  43.47     1:29.89 (46.42)   3:06.18 (1:36.29)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.30  BLUE
          37.40  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurtz, Helena M           12 MVN-CA                 27.26      28.03 BLUE   
  2 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI                 29.00      28.82 BLUE   
  3 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI                 28.63      28.90 BLUE   
  4 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI                 29.71      29.72 BLUE   
  5 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI                29.28      30.06 BLUE   
  6 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI                 29.93      30.08 BLUE   
  7 Brahe, Sophia C           11 MVN-CA                 29.26      30.19 BLUE   
  8 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 31.26      30.85 BLUE   
  9 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA                29.51      31.00 BLUE   
 10 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA                 30.70      31.23 BLUE   
 11 Steggell, Shea J          11 CITI-CA                32.55      31.37 BLUE   
 12 Trudeau, Marissa V        12 AZOT-CA                31.49      31.71 BLUE   
 13 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA                31.66      31.81 BLUE   
 14 Arnold, Emery R           11 UN-06-CA               33.45      31.95 BLUE   
 15 Losey, Pryzym N           12 MVN-CA                 31.19      32.06 BLUE   
 16 Amoroso, Chiara           12 UN-02-CA               32.79      32.14 BLUE   
 17 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI                 30.97      32.66 BLUE   
 18 Cummins, Sam J            11 CHS-CA                 32.10      32.70 BLUE   
 19 Hall, Sammie M            12 CITI-CA                32.06      32.80 BLUE   
 20 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI                 32.61      32.81 BLUE   
 21 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA                 32.48      33.13 BLUE   
 22 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA                 32.99      33.28 BLUE   
 23 Turgeon, Alexane          12 CITI-CA                32.64      33.36 BLUE   
 24 Kahan, Catalina S         11 CITI-CA                31.43      33.40 BLUE   
 25 Davis, Alexandra M        11 GSC-CA                 32.62      33.42 BLUE   
 26 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  12 MVN-CA                 33.92      33.62 BLUE   
 27 Taylor, Eliza K           11 MVN-CA                 33.59      33.69 BLUE   
 28 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI                 33.93      33.77 BLUE   
 29 Soroosh, Sonia            12 MVN-CA                 32.69      34.06 BLUE   
 30 Le, Zoe T                 11 MVN-CA                 34.06      34.20 BLUE   
 31 Wheeler, Maddie G         12 CHS-CA                 33.14      34.52 RED    
 32 Sheets, Riley J           11 CITI-CA                33.43      35.09 RED    
 33 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI                 34.11      35.37 RED    
 -- O'Sullivan, Abby S        12 MVN-CA                 30.09         DQ        
RED - Division  
  1 Chou, Maya A              12 CITI-CA                37.00      32.56 BLUE   
  2 Johnson, Audrey E         12 UN-01-CA               34.88      33.90 BLUE   
  3 Rigol, Madison J          11 GSC-CA                 34.98      33.93 BLUE   
  4 Del Rosario, Sophia V     12 MVN-CA                 37.11      34.42 RED    
  5 McCleave, Kayla M         12 MVN-CA                 36.36      34.49 RED    
  6 McConathy, Jade S         11 MVN-CA                 35.70      35.14 RED    
  7 Luc, Erika                11 CITI-CA                34.93      35.19 RED    
  8 Divis, Martina            11 SDY-SI                 37.39      35.27 RED    
  9 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           11 MVN-CA                 35.92      35.32 RED    
 10 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA                37.01      35.37 RED    
 11 Latak, Sasha A            12 ROCK-CO                36.46      35.95 RED    
 12 Segal, Kattalee M         11 CITI-CA                34.48      36.03 RED    
 13 Delgado, Samantha R       12 GSC-CA                 35.44      36.62 RED    
 14 Soricut, Clara C          12 CITI-CA                36.01      37.16 RED    
 15 Fiallos, Hailey R         11 CITI-CA                37.31      37.81        
 16 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI                 36.55      37.83        
 17 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA                35.10      38.01        
 18 Vazquez, Aspasia N        12 ROCK-CO                36.92      39.07        
 19 Nove, Sheridan R          11 MVN-CA                 37.40      39.08        
 20 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI                37.40      40.21        
 21 Knowles, Sophia R         11 NCA-SI                 37.00      42.30        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.10  BLUE
        1:23.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:23.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI               1:04.85    1:03.41 BLUE   
                  30.29     1:03.41 (33.12)                                        
  2 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI               1:07.60    1:04.14 BLUE   
                  31.55     1:04.14 (32.59)                                        
  3 Kurtz, Helena M           12 MVN-CA               1:06.31    1:04.34 BLUE   
                  29.84     1:04.34 (34.50)                                        
  4 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI               1:07.00    1:05.44 BLUE   
                  30.47     1:05.44 (34.97)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Abby S        12 MVN-CA               1:04.97    1:06.13 BLUE   
                  31.59     1:06.13 (34.54)                                        
  6 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               1:06.69    1:06.47 BLUE   
                  30.66     1:06.47 (35.81)                                        
  7 Blanco, Nina G            12 UN-06-CA             1:10.92    1:07.23 BLUE   
                  31.20     1:07.23 (36.03)                                        
  8 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA              1:09.23    1:08.12 BLUE   
                  32.13     1:08.12 (35.99)                                        
  9 Zhu, Davina Y             11 SDY-SI               1:15.10    1:09.86 BLUE   
                  33.24     1:09.86 (36.62)                                        
 10 Stinson, Chloe J          11 MVN-CA               1:10.39    1:10.45 BLUE   
                  33.10     1:10.45 (37.35)                                        
 11 Hall, Sammie M            12 CITI-CA              1:12.86    1:10.76 BLUE   
                  33.62     1:10.76 (37.14)                                        
 12 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA              1:12.90    1:10.93 BLUE   
                  32.89     1:10.93 (38.04)                                        
 13 Losey, Pryzym N           12 MVN-CA               1:10.21    1:11.12 BLUE   
                  33.38     1:11.12 (37.74)                                        
 14 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI               1:13.27    1:11.34 BLUE   
                  33.55     1:11.34 (37.79)                                        
 15 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               1:11.60    1:11.48 BLUE   
                  33.83     1:11.48 (37.65)                                        
 16 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA               1:11.69    1:11.66 BLUE   
                  32.29     1:11.66 (39.37)                                        
 17 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA              1:12.31    1:11.76 BLUE   
                  33.93     1:11.76 (37.83)                                        
 18 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              1:08.96    1:11.89 BLUE   
                  33.80     1:11.89 (38.09)                                        
 19 Beetner, Molly X          11 UN-06-CA             1:08.83    1:11.97 BLUE   
                  34.11     1:11.97 (37.86)                                        
 20 Cummins, Sam J            11 CHS-CA               1:12.59    1:13.43 BLUE   
                  35.64     1:13.43 (37.79)                                        
 21 Chou, Maya A              12 CITI-CA              1:14.97    1:15.12 BLUE   
                  34.74     1:15.12 (40.38)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Strouse, Hannah F         11 SDY-SI               1:18.11    1:10.36 BLUE   
                  33.22     1:10.36 (37.14)                                        
  2 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA               1:21.58    1:10.88 BLUE   
                  32.84     1:10.88 (38.04)                                        
  3 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI               1:22.00    1:11.56 BLUE   
                  33.70     1:11.56 (37.86)                                        
  4 Creager, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA              1:18.60    1:13.32 BLUE   
                  34.89     1:13.32 (38.43)                                        
  5 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI               1:19.74    1:14.88 BLUE   
                  35.83     1:14.88 (39.05)                                        
  6 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     11 NCA-SI               1:16.39    1:15.90 BLUE   
                  36.21     1:15.90 (39.69)                                        
  7 Wheeler, Maddie G         12 CHS-CA               1:16.56    1:16.43 RED    
                  35.67     1:16.43 (40.76)                                        
  8 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               1:19.19    1:16.90 RED    
                  35.04     1:16.90 (41.86)                                        
  9 Johnson, Audrey E         12 UN-01-CA             1:21.04    1:18.45 RED    
                  35.80     1:18.45 (42.65)                                        
 10 Taylor, Eliza K           11 MVN-CA               1:16.26    1:19.28 RED    
                  36.78     1:19.28 (42.50)                                        
 11 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI               1:20.27    1:19.90 RED    
                  35.92     1:19.90 (43.98)                                        
 12 Evans, Natalie K          11 NSDY-SI              1:17.14    1:20.57 RED    
                  37.40     1:20.57 (43.17)                                        
 13 Latak, Sasha A            12 ROCK-CO              1:23.00    1:21.60 RED    
                  37.93     1:21.60 (43.67)                                        
 14 Hamilton, Kylie S         12 CITI-CA              1:19.69    1:22.29 RED    
                  37.24     1:22.29 (45.05)                                        
 15 Segal, Kattalee M         11 CITI-CA              1:16.85    1:23.62        
                  39.37     1:23.62 (44.25)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:43.20  BLUE
             --  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:43.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI               2:30.51    2:28.71 BLUE   
                  31.75     1:09.06 (37.31)     1:47.96 (38.90)     2:28.71 (40.75)
  2 Lindgren, Danika J        12 GSC-CA               2:27.58    2:31.87 BLUE   
                  33.09     1:13.37 (40.28)     1:53.98 (40.61)     2:31.87 (37.89)
  3 De Bellis, Tara R         12 GSC-CA               2:23.10    2:32.34 BLUE   
                  30.91     1:08.83 (37.92)     1:52.10 (43.27)     2:32.34 (40.24)
  4 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     11 NCA-SI               2:38.47    2:45.21 RED    
                  36.88     1:19.77 (42.89)     2:03.67 (43.90)     2:45.21 (41.54)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  BLUE
        1:24.70  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:24.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI               1:04.65    1:04.25 BLUE   
                  30.47     1:04.25 (33.78)                                        
  2 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI               1:07.85    1:06.62 BLUE   
                  30.45     1:06.62 (36.17)                                        
  3 Beetner, Molly X          11 UN-06-CA             1:10.09    1:08.39 BLUE   
                  31.74     1:08.39 (36.65)                                        
  4 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI              1:08.60    1:09.73 BLUE   
                  33.55     1:09.73 (36.18)                                        
  5 Crisera, Mia M            11 CITI-CA              1:11.78    1:10.10 BLUE   
                  32.40     1:10.10 (37.70)                                        
  6 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               1:11.54    1:10.57 BLUE   
                  31.98     1:10.57 (38.59)                                        
  7 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA               1:11.01    1:10.70 BLUE   
                  32.62     1:10.70 (38.08)                                        
  8 Lindgren, Danika J        12 GSC-CA               1:11.55    1:10.74 BLUE   
                  31.61     1:10.74 (39.13)                                        
  9 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA               1:15.63    1:10.78 BLUE   
                  32.07     1:10.78 (38.71)                                        
 10 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI               1:10.65    1:11.00 BLUE   
                  32.81     1:11.00 (38.19)                                        
 11 Ungaro, Nicole E          12 CITI-CA              1:12.89    1:11.30 BLUE   
                  33.01     1:11.30 (38.29)                                        
 12 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              1:14.76    1:11.98 BLUE   
                  34.21     1:11.98 (37.77)                                        
 13 Brennan, Courtney A       11 GSC-CA               1:11.98    1:12.12 BLUE   
                  32.68     1:12.12 (39.44)                                        
 14 Amoroso, Chiara           12 UN-02-CA             1:11.05    1:12.45 BLUE   
                  33.35     1:12.45 (39.10)                                        
 15 Maemura, Mikaela E        11 CITI-CA              1:13.60    1:12.86 BLUE   
                  32.12     1:12.86 (40.74)                                        
 16 Chou, Maya A              12 CITI-CA              1:12.32    1:12.97 BLUE   
                  32.98     1:12.97 (39.99)                                        
 17 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA              1:12.60    1:13.36 BLUE   
                  33.35     1:13.36 (40.01)                                        
 18 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               1:12.11    1:13.60 BLUE   
                  36.19     1:13.60 (37.41)                                        
 19 Wang, Julia               11 MVN-CA               1:16.52    1:14.76 BLUE   
                  37.34     1:14.76 (37.42)                                        
 20 Hall, Sammie M            12 CITI-CA              1:14.74    1:14.79 BLUE   
                  35.00     1:14.79 (39.79)                                        
 21 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI               1:17.04    1:14.84 BLUE   
                  34.61     1:14.84 (40.23)                                        
 22 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               1:15.44    1:15.11 BLUE   
                  35.20     1:15.11 (39.91)                                        
 23 Turgeon, Alexane          12 CITI-CA              1:15.49    1:15.68 BLUE   
                  35.31     1:15.68 (40.37)                                        
 24 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA              1:15.29    1:16.40 BLUE   
                  35.70     1:16.40 (40.70)                                        
 25 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI               1:16.47    1:17.24 BLUE   
                  37.74     1:17.24 (39.50)                                        
 26 Hamilton, Kylie S         12 CITI-CA              1:15.78    1:17.63 BLUE   
                  38.63     1:17.63 (39.00)                                        
 27 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA              1:15.46    1:18.75 RED    
                  36.95     1:18.75 (41.80)                                        
 28 Sheets, Riley J           11 CITI-CA              1:17.02    1:18.79 RED    
                  35.68     1:18.79 (43.11)                                        
 29 Lie, Audrey K             11 CITI-CA              1:17.47    1:19.05 RED    
                  35.88     1:19.05 (43.17)                                        
 30 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI               1:15.46    1:19.44 RED    
                  36.94     1:19.44 (42.50)                                        
 31 Kelly, Gaby M             11 SCAC-CA              1:17.37    1:19.53 RED    
                  38.24     1:19.53 (41.29)                                        
 32 Kinsey, Kayla M           11 CITI-CA              1:16.40    1:19.55 RED    
                  36.11     1:19.55 (43.44)                                        
 -- Guard, Ava R              11 GWSC-CA              1:17.17         DQ        
                  39.46          DQ (42.66)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI               1:18.56    1:16.43 BLUE   
                  35.06     1:16.43 (41.37)                                        
  2 Penna, Lucy K             11 MVN-CA               1:23.52    1:16.96 BLUE   
                  35.36     1:16.96 (41.60)                                        
  3 Divis, Martina            11 SDY-SI               1:23.70    1:17.33 BLUE   
                  36.31     1:17.33 (41.02)                                        
  4 Li, Vanessa S             12 MVN-CA               1:18.04    1:17.67 BLUE   
                  38.39     1:17.67 (39.28)                                        
  5 Valenzona, Makaila A      12 UN-04-CA             1:18.83    1:19.03 RED    
                  37.57     1:19.03 (41.46)                                        
  6 Soricut, Clara C          12 CITI-CA              1:22.08    1:21.34 RED    
                  38.51     1:21.34 (42.83)                                        
  7 Hayes, Sarah M            11 MVN-CA               1:22.15    1:22.38 RED    
                  40.31     1:22.38 (42.07)                                        
  8 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA              1:22.16    1:22.88 RED    
                  40.14     1:22.88 (42.74)                                        
  9 Warner, Peyton R          12 MVN-CA               1:21.85    1:23.12 RED    
                  41.31     1:23.12 (41.81)                                        
 10 Vazquez, Aspasia N        12 ROCK-CO              1:23.20    1:23.42 RED    
                  39.42     1:23.42 (44.00)                                        
 11 Martin, Kendall A         11 NCA-SI               1:21.74    1:23.60 RED    
                  39.25     1:23.60 (44.35)                                        
 12 Gerber, Ava G             11 MVN-CA               1:24.70    1:26.23        
                  40.00     1:26.23 (46.23)                                        
 13 Knowles, Sophia R         11 NCA-SI               1:24.00    1:28.04        
                  41.47     1:28.04 (46.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  BLUE
        3:01.30  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:01.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI               2:19.47    2:17.69 BLUE   
                  31.84     1:08.67 (36.83)     1:48.09 (39.42)     2:17.69 (29.60)
  2 Kurtz, Helena M           12 MVN-CA               2:26.60    2:20.18 BLUE   
  3 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI               2:32.86    2:23.90 BLUE   
                  31.41     1:06.23 (34.82)     1:51.44 (45.21)     2:23.90 (32.46)
  4 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               2:25.96    2:24.24 BLUE   
                  31.58   2:24.24 (1:52.66)                                        
  5 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI               2:34.37    2:24.82 BLUE   
                  31.61     1:08.45 (36.84)     1:53.09 (44.64)     2:24.82 (31.73)
  6 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI               2:22.51    2:25.74 BLUE   
                  31.03     1:10.19 (39.16)     1:52.74 (42.55)     2:25.74 (33.00)
  7 Willson, Sydney G         11 MVN-CA               2:26.30    2:26.07 BLUE   
                  33.95     1:13.61 (39.66)     1:53.87 (40.26)     2:26.07 (32.20)
  8 De Bellis, Tara R         12 GSC-CA               2:22.30    2:28.24 BLUE   
                  30.95     1:08.67 (37.72)     1:55.75 (47.08)     2:28.24 (32.49)
  9 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI              2:38.94    2:28.58 BLUE   
                  31.50     1:11.47 (39.97)     1:53.20 (41.73)     2:28.58 (35.38)
 10 Brennan, Courtney A       11 GSC-CA               2:30.89    2:28.67 BLUE   
                  32.39     1:10.99 (38.60)     1:55.92 (44.93)     2:28.67 (32.75)
 11 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI               2:36.19    2:28.82 BLUE   
                  31.05     1:10.62 (39.57)     1:54.98 (44.36)     2:28.82 (33.84)
 12 Park, Chelsea Y           12 GWSC-CA              2:31.13    2:29.24 BLUE   
                  32.33     1:12.38 (40.05)     1:55.15 (42.77)     2:29.24 (34.09)
 13 Brahe, Sophia C           11 MVN-CA               2:33.90    2:29.67 BLUE   
                  31.68     1:12.78 (41.10)     1:56.78 (44.00)     2:29.67 (32.89)
 14 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               2:30.81    2:31.46 BLUE   
 15 Healy, Leah D             12 MVN-CA               2:32.12    2:32.02 BLUE   
                  33.50     1:14.83 (41.33)     1:57.26 (42.43)     2:32.02 (34.76)
 16 Lindgren, Danika J        12 GSC-CA               2:32.82    2:32.32 BLUE   
                  31.39     1:10.72 (39.33)     1:58.11 (47.39)     2:32.32 (34.21)
 17 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA              2:35.17    2:32.63 BLUE   
                  32.26     1:14.09 (41.83)     1:58.69 (44.60)     2:32.63 (33.94)
 18 Chou, Maya A              12 CITI-CA              2:35.85    2:34.61 BLUE   
                  34.57     1:12.96 (38.39)     2:00.17 (47.21)     2:34.61 (34.44)
 19 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA               2:36.34    2:35.44 BLUE   
                  35.48     1:17.80 (42.32)     2:01.04 (43.24)     2:35.44 (34.40)
 19 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               2:34.10    2:35.44 BLUE   
                  33.59     1:17.54 (43.95)     2:00.82 (43.28)     2:35.44 (34.62)
 21 Hall, Sammie M            12 CITI-CA              2:36.68    2:36.94 BLUE   
                  34.15     1:13.88 (39.73)     2:00.04 (46.16)     2:36.94 (36.90)
 22 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI               2:44.09    2:37.05 BLUE   
                  34.13     1:14.15 (40.02)     2:01.49 (47.34)     2:37.05 (35.56)
 23 Trudeau, Marissa V        12 AZOT-CA              2:35.29    2:38.51 BLUE   
                  33.46     1:15.20 (41.74)     2:03.11 (47.91)     2:38.51 (35.40)
 24 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               2:43.37    2:38.56 BLUE   
                  34.37     1:15.24 (40.87)     2:02.82 (47.58)     2:38.56 (35.74)
 25 Soroosh, Sonia            12 MVN-CA               2:34.58    2:38.71 BLUE   
                  36.47     1:17.03 (40.56)     2:04.18 (47.15)     2:38.71 (34.53)
 26 Miller, Hannah L          12 MVN-CA               2:40.93    2:39.15 BLUE   
                  36.69     1:16.56 (39.87)     2:04.66 (48.10)     2:39.15 (34.49)
 27 Rigol, Madison J          11 GSC-CA               2:45.99    2:39.86 BLUE   
                  36.38     1:18.27 (41.89)     2:04.46 (46.19)     2:39.86 (35.40)
 28 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA               2:40.32    2:40.45 BLUE   
                  36.46     1:19.02 (42.56)     2:04.90 (45.88)     2:40.45 (35.55)
 29 Maemura, Mikaela E        11 CITI-CA              2:39.77    2:40.53 BLUE   
                  35.55     1:16.47 (40.92)     2:06.11 (49.64)     2:40.53 (34.42)
 30 Shiotsu, Hallie R         11 FSON-CA              2:41.00    2:40.81 BLUE   
                  37.27     1:19.58 (42.31)     2:04.47 (44.89)     2:40.81 (36.34)
 31 Creager, Caroline V       12 GWSC-CA              2:34.66    2:40.98 BLUE   
                  36.00     1:14.78 (38.78)     2:06.72 (51.94)     2:40.98 (34.26)
 32 Li, Vanessa S             12 MVN-CA               2:44.96    2:43.13 BLUE   
                  37.84     1:20.30 (42.46)     2:07.24 (46.94)     2:43.13 (35.89)
 33 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               2:39.72    2:43.32 BLUE   
                  36.35     1:18.22 (41.87)     2:05.98 (47.76)     2:43.32 (37.34)
 34 Hashemi, Ava A            12 MVN-CA               2:36.73    2:48.03 RED    
                  39.24     1:21.14 (41.90)     2:10.34 (49.20)     2:48.03 (37.69)
 35 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI               2:45.59    2:49.10 RED    
                  37.13   2:49.10 (2:11.97)                                        
 36 Patel, Brooke A           11 CITI-CA              2:45.51    2:49.30 RED    
                  40.07     1:21.82 (41.75)     2:13.18 (51.36)     2:49.30 (36.12)
 -- Amoroso, Chiara           12 UN-02-CA             2:28.99         DQ        
                  34.73     1:13.16 (38.43)     2:03.58 (50.42)          DQ (36.56)
RED - Division  
  1 Ungaro, Nicole E          12 CITI-CA              2:50.76    2:33.93 BLUE   
                  33.90     1:12.27 (38.37)     1:58.75 (46.48)     2:33.93 (35.18)
  2 Strouse, Hannah F         11 SDY-SI               2:46.39    2:34.84 BLUE   
  3 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI               2:46.62    2:34.93 BLUE   
  4 Creager, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA              2:50.72    2:40.26 BLUE   
                  34.55     1:18.06 (43.51)     2:06.83 (48.77)     2:40.26 (33.43)
  5 Steggell, Shea J          11 CITI-CA              2:51.30    2:40.72 BLUE   
                  34.08     1:18.40 (44.32)     2:06.12 (47.72)     2:40.72 (34.60)
  6 Kelly, Gaby M             11 SCAC-CA              2:47.15    2:42.54 BLUE   
                  40.67     1:19.99 (39.32)     2:09.31 (49.32)     2:42.54 (33.23)
  7 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI               2:50.25    2:44.12 BLUE   
                  33.22     1:16.94 (43.72)     2:08.38 (51.44)     2:44.12 (35.74)
  8 Del Rosario, Sophia V     12 MVN-CA               2:49.40    2:44.23 BLUE   
                  38.85     1:19.19 (40.34)     2:09.13 (49.94)     2:44.23 (35.10)
  9 French, Peyton            11 CITI-CA              2:48.63    2:45.41 BLUE   
                  37.64     1:20.88 (43.24)     2:08.92 (48.04)     2:45.41 (36.49)
 10 Wang, Julia               11 MVN-CA               2:52.23    2:46.46 RED    
                  41.59   2:10.22 (1:28.63)     2:46.46 (36.24)                    
 11 Chamkhaleh, Ava B         12 MVN-CA               2:53.46    2:46.65 RED    
                  40.13     1:22.59 (42.46)     2:11.14 (48.55)     2:46.65 (35.51)
 12 Valenzona, Makaila A      12 UN-04-CA             2:52.53    2:49.16 RED    
                  37.54     1:21.64 (44.10)     2:09.27 (47.63)     2:49.16 (39.89)
 13 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI               2:46.52    2:49.52 RED    
                  37.14     1:23.01 (45.87)     2:09.22 (46.21)     2:49.52 (40.30)
 14 Taylor, Eliza K           11 MVN-CA               2:57.30    2:49.82 RED    
                  37.47     1:21.94 (44.47)     2:11.49 (49.55)     2:49.82 (38.33)
 15 Lie, Audrey K             11 CITI-CA              3:00.38    2:50.96 RED    
                  38.75     1:22.53 (43.78)     2:16.48 (53.95)     2:50.96 (34.48)
 16 Villasenor, Lianna S      12 MVN-CA               2:52.06    2:51.34 RED    
                  40.82     1:25.71 (44.89)     2:11.88 (46.17)     2:51.34 (39.46)
 17 Soricut, Clara C          12 CITI-CA              2:54.63    2:52.51 RED    
                  40.53     1:22.45 (41.92)     2:13.02 (50.57)     2:52.51 (39.49)
 18 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI               2:55.07    2:52.98 RED    
                  38.52     1:24.69 (46.17)     2:17.02 (52.33)     2:52.98 (35.96)
 19 McConathy, Jade S         11 MVN-CA               2:55.64    2:54.41 RED    
                  39.88     1:23.95 (44.07)     2:17.19 (53.24)     2:54.41 (37.22)
 20 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           11 MVN-CA               2:56.21    2:55.63 RED    
                  37.62     1:24.43 (46.81)     2:16.79 (52.36)     2:55.63 (38.84)
 21 Nove, Sheridan R          11 MVN-CA               3:00.70    2:57.20 RED    
                  39.85     1:27.57 (47.72)     2:19.62 (52.05)     2:57.20 (37.58)
 22 Evans, Natalie K          11 NSDY-SI              2:56.00    2:57.80 RED    
                  39.83     1:26.44 (46.61)     2:19.34 (52.90)     2:57.80 (38.46)
 23 Short, Alexandra E        12 CITI-CA              3:01.30    2:59.89 RED    
                  41.59     1:30.57 (48.98)     2:22.13 (51.56)     2:59.89 (37.76)
 24 Gerber, Ava G             11 MVN-CA               3:01.30    3:01.74        
                  40.69     1:26.85 (46.16)     2:20.99 (54.14)     3:01.74 (40.75)
 25 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI              3:01.30    3:05.34        
                  40.52     1:24.52 (44.00)     2:19.80 (55.28)     3:05.34 (45.54)
 -- D'Ambra, Reagan A         11 UN-02-CA             2:54.03         DQ        
                  41.71     1:25.94 (44.23)     2:16.68 (50.74)          DQ (37.38)
 -- Hayes, Sarah M            11 MVN-CA               2:55.22         DQ        
                  40.06     1:28.21 (48.15)     2:18.17 (49.96)          DQ (40.90)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:48.20  BLUE
             --  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:48.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI               5:02.35    4:53.18 BLUE   
  2 O'Sullivan, Abby S        12 MVN-CA               4:54.32    4:57.62 BLUE   
  3 Freitas, Emily M          12 MVN-CA               5:03.94    5:08.34 BLUE   
  4 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               5:10.73    5:10.22 BLUE   
  5 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI              5:14.96    5:15.94 BLUE   
  6 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI               5:16.10    5:23.55 BLUE   
  7 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               5:42.54    5:36.40 BLUE   
  8 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     11 NCA-SI               5:41.54    5:42.24 BLUE   
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  BLUE
          31.90  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI                 25.79      25.71 BLUE   
  2 French, Kennedy G         13 CITI-CA                25.55      26.48 BLUE   
  3 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI                 26.76      26.50 BLUE   
  4 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI                 26.55      26.65 BLUE   
  5 Maclean, Ingrid K         13 CAST-SI                27.29      26.86 BLUE   
  6 Anderson, Taylor E        13 GSC-CA                 27.30      26.90 BLUE   
  7 Heiken, Pamela J          13 UN-07-SI               26.91      27.03 BLUE   
  8 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA                27.27      27.06 BLUE   
  9 Von Luft, Madi N          14 GSC-CA                 27.31      27.15 BLUE   
 10 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI                 26.25      27.16 BLUE   
 11 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI                 27.44      27.23 BLUE   
 12 Telford, Alexis A         14 MVN-CA                 27.03      27.28 BLUE   
 13 Campbell, Macie S         14 CITI-CA                26.74      27.32 BLUE   
 14 Abdelrahim, Sarah         13 MVN-CA                 26.77      27.39 BLUE   
 15 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA                 27.54      27.43 BLUE   
 16 Bauer, Jules C            14 ROCK-CO                27.94      27.44 BLUE   
 17 Potwardowski, Maggie G    14 NCA-SI                 27.41      27.46 BLUE   
 18 Polk, Emily T             13 SCAC-CA                29.10      27.79 BLUE   
 19 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                  28.28      27.82 BLUE   
 20 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI                27.06      27.85 BLUE   
 21 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI                27.40      27.88 BLUE   
 22 Terranova, Cecily J       13 ROCK-CO                27.90      27.92 BLUE   
 23 Wrigley, Katie E          14 CITI-CA                28.61      28.00 BLUE   
 24 Beggs, Ava M              14 ROCK-CO                27.85      28.02 BLUE   
 25 Pham, Emma L              13 NCA-SI                 28.86      28.03 BLUE   
 26 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI                 27.94      28.16 BLUE   
 27 Gorey, Maddie J           14 MVN-CA                 27.99      28.31 BLUE   
 28 Walsh, Tristen J          13 UN-01-CA               27.66      28.36 BLUE   
 29 Bauer, Lauren S           14 ROCK-CO                28.59      28.49 BLUE   
 30 Fahey, Kayla A            14 MVN-CA                 28.24      28.52 BLUE   
 30 Hynes, Kayleigh N         13 MVN-CA                 28.24      28.52 BLUE   
 32 Chen, Chloe M             13 CITI-CA                29.00      28.54 BLUE   
 33 Patron, Sophia M          13 NCA-SI                 27.99      28.55 BLUE   
 34 Church, Sailor K          13 SCAC-CA                28.00      28.56 BLUE   
 35 Karsten, Masen A          13 AZOT-CA                28.64      28.58 BLUE   
 36 Loosbrock, Corinne E      13 PS-SI                  28.81      28.66 BLUE   
 37 Brown, Tabi T             13 CITI-CA                28.22      28.68 BLUE   
 38 Vlaanderen, Emmy A        13 ROCK-CO                28.82      28.75 BLUE   
 39 Alley, Madeline H         14 ROCK-CO                29.25      28.78 BLUE   
 40 O'Connell, Claire H       14 SCAC-CA                28.51      28.79 BLUE   
 41 Isert, Claire E           14 ROCK-CO                29.22      28.87 BLUE   
 42 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA                28.59      28.94 BLUE   
 42 Mulhall, Mia B            13 MVN-CA                 28.72      28.94 BLUE   
 44 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI                27.91      29.00 BLUE   
 45 Zamani, Dena              13 MVN-CA                 29.01      29.02 BLUE   
 46 Gargantiel, Mika S        13 GSC-CA                 28.15      29.05 BLUE   
 47 Riley, Miranda K          13 MVN-CA                 28.99      29.06 BLUE   
 48 May, Lilly G              14 CITI-CA                28.12      29.08 BLUE   
 49 Winata, Eugenia           13 YOC-CA                 28.12      29.09 BLUE   
 50 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA                29.23      29.10 BLUE   
 51 Lee, Julia S              13 MVN-CA                 28.82      29.27 BLUE   
 51 Ortiz, Elizabeth G        13 CHS-CA                 29.29      29.27 BLUE   
 53 Lawson, Brooke A          13 GSC-CA                 28.81      29.52 RED    
 54 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA                 27.75      29.75 RED    
 -- Guard, Emma C             14 GWSC-CA                27.34         NS        
 -- Pinedo, Maya G            14 MVN-CA                 25.84         NS        
RED - Division  
  1 Delaney, Ava C            14 NCA-SI                 29.65      27.63 BLUE   
  2 Hall, Lexi G              13 GWSC-CA                30.21      28.91 BLUE   
  3 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI                29.71      28.92 BLUE   
  4 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI                 29.56      28.93 BLUE   
  5 Harkins, Nicole A         14 MVN-CA                 30.27      29.19 BLUE   
  6 Ross, Jordyn H            14 NCA-SI                 29.72      29.33 RED    
  7 Prych, Jordan E           14 NCA-SI                 30.21      29.41 RED    
  7 Hinson, Bre N             14 MVN-CA                 29.85      29.41 RED    
  9 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI                 30.09      29.62 RED    
 10 Soricut, Andreea I        14 CITI-CA                29.34      29.63 RED    
 11 Kamath, Priya             13 PS-SI                  29.38      29.73 RED    
 12 Griffin, Amy N            13 SCAC-CA                29.63      29.80 RED    
 13 Delgado, Kirra H          14 GSC-CA                 29.50      29.91 RED    
 14 Solheim, Reiley R         13 CITI-CA                29.34      29.92 RED    
 15 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI                 31.05      30.02 RED    
 16 Simonelli, Pearl P        14 CAST-SI                29.90      30.05 RED    
 17 Garcia, Apria I           13 SCAC-CA                30.01      30.09 RED    
 18 Collins, Kayne E          13 PS-SI                  31.11      30.17 RED    
 19 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI                 31.37      30.18 RED    
 19 Zehnder, Courtney Z       14 ROCK-CO                29.73      30.18 RED    
 21 Smith, Sofia S            13 MVN-CA                 30.85      30.23 RED    
 22 Hastings, Taya M          13 ROCK-CO                31.57      30.26 RED    
 23 Serpas, Makena J          13 MVN-CA                 29.55      30.37 RED    
 24 Chan, Theone O            13 NCA-SI                 30.28      30.41 RED    
 25 Harry, Megan J            14 ROCK-CO                31.04      30.45 RED    
 26 Holman, Abby E            13 GSC-CA                 30.48      30.59 RED    
 27 Chae, Annalise            14 CITI-CA                31.69      30.62 RED    
 28 Gabelsberg, Haley         13 CITI-CA                30.54      30.65 RED    
 29 McConathy, Midori E       13 MVN-CA                 30.77      30.67 RED    
 29 Woolfenden, Kelly L       14 GSC-CA                 29.73      30.67 RED    
 31 Edwards, Kylee K          14 NCA-SI                 30.77      30.73 RED    
 32 Grinstead, Cassie E       13 GSC-CA                 30.33      30.76 RED    
 33 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI                 31.13      30.82 RED    
 34 Wood, Rachel I            13 GWSC-CA                31.50      30.86 RED    
 34 Tozzer, Makena L          14 GSC-CA                 30.86      30.86 RED    
 36 Dietz, Ella C             13 ROCK-CO                30.81      30.93 RED    
 37 Davis, Ella G             13 ROCK-CO                30.88      30.99 RED    
 38 Pelling, Cara M           13 NCA-SI                 31.47      31.03 RED    
 39 Kakar, Sabah M            13 MVN-CA                 31.18      31.17 RED    
 40 McCarthy, Emily J         13 MVN-CA                 30.16      31.25 RED    
 41 Lagana, Abby G            13 SCAC-CA                31.44      31.52 RED    
 42 Fernandez Espinosa, Mari  13 SDY-SI                 31.78      31.66 RED    
 43 Byrnes, Morganne Z        13 NCA-SI                 31.07      31.91        
 44 McLeod, Caitlyn N         13 ROCK-CO                31.13      32.18        
 45 Colitz, Maddy R           13 GSC-CA                 30.07      32.20        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.40  BLUE
        1:09.10  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:09.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI                 54.24      55.14 BLUE   
                  26.52       55.14 (28.62)                                        
  2 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA                 58.94      58.27 BLUE   
                  28.42       58.27 (29.85)                                        
  3 Campbell, Macie S         14 CITI-CA                55.44      58.39 BLUE   
                  28.35       58.39 (30.04)                                        
  4 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA                 58.37      58.41 BLUE   
                  28.62       58.41 (29.79)                                        
  5 Brehm, Grace G            13 GWSC-CA                55.01      58.55 BLUE   
                  28.36       58.55 (30.19)                                        
  6 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI                 57.84      58.78 BLUE   
                  28.29       58.78 (30.49)                                        
  7 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA                 57.80      58.89 BLUE   
                  28.99       58.89 (29.90)                                        
  8 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI                 58.97      59.00 BLUE   
                  28.35       59.00 (30.65)                                        
  9 Maclean, Ingrid K         13 CAST-SI                59.73      59.19 BLUE   
                  28.82       59.19 (30.37)                                        
 10 Gorey, Maddie J           14 MVN-CA                 59.14      59.32 BLUE   
                  29.12       59.32 (30.20)                                        
 11 Anderson, Taylor E        13 GSC-CA                 58.89      59.46 BLUE   
                  28.58       59.46 (30.88)                                        
 12 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI                 58.33      59.49 BLUE   
                  28.34       59.49 (31.15)                                        
 13 Abdelrahim, Sarah         13 MVN-CA                 59.17      59.92 BLUE   
                  28.99       59.92 (30.93)                                        
 14 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA                 59.75    1:00.03 BLUE   
                  28.89     1:00.03 (31.14)                                        
 15 Fahey, Kayla A            14 MVN-CA                 59.38    1:00.17 BLUE   
                  28.99     1:00.17 (31.18)                                        
 16 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA                59.82    1:00.23 BLUE   
                  28.65     1:00.23 (31.58)                                        
 17 Rossiter, Elise N         13 GSC-CA                 58.90    1:00.29 BLUE   
                  29.28     1:00.29 (31.01)                                        
 18 Patino, Adriana V         13 GSC-CA                 59.76    1:00.49 BLUE   
                  29.25     1:00.49 (31.24)                                        
 19 Polk, Emily T             13 SCAC-CA              1:01.78    1:00.69 BLUE   
                  29.78     1:00.69 (30.91)                                        
 20 Delaney, Ava C            14 NCA-SI               1:03.25    1:00.71 BLUE   
                  29.46     1:00.71 (31.25)                                        
 21 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI                 59.20    1:00.76 BLUE   
                  28.53     1:00.76 (32.23)                                        
 22 Telford, Alexis A         14 MVN-CA                 58.87    1:01.12 BLUE   
                  29.68     1:01.12 (31.44)                                        
 22 Heiken, Pamela J          13 UN-07-SI               59.77    1:01.12 BLUE   
                  29.17     1:01.12 (31.95)                                        
 24 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               1:00.28    1:01.16 BLUE   
                  30.15     1:01.16 (31.01)                                        
 25 Wrigley, Katie E          14 CITI-CA              1:01.80    1:01.20 BLUE   
                  29.26     1:01.20 (31.94)                                        
 26 Von Luft, Madi N          14 GSC-CA               1:01.20    1:01.28 BLUE   
                  29.78     1:01.28 (31.50)                                        
 27 Guard, Emma C             14 GWSC-CA                59.09    1:02.04 BLUE   
                  29.43     1:02.04 (32.61)                                        
 28 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               1:02.04    1:02.08 BLUE   
                  30.00     1:02.08 (32.08)                                        
 29 Dilao, Lizzie C           14 MVN-CA               1:01.50    1:02.30 BLUE   
                  30.27     1:02.30 (32.03)                                        
 30 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              1:01.26    1:02.31 BLUE   
                  30.00     1:02.31 (32.31)                                        
 31 O'Connell, Claire H       14 SCAC-CA              1:02.92    1:02.44 BLUE   
                  30.03     1:02.44 (32.41)                                        
 32 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA                 58.53    1:02.47 BLUE   
                  29.99     1:02.47 (32.48)                                        
 32 Bauer, Jules C            14 ROCK-CO              1:01.11    1:02.47 BLUE   
                  30.01     1:02.47 (32.46)                                        
 34 Hynes, Kayleigh N         13 MVN-CA               1:00.39    1:02.75 BLUE   
                  30.72     1:02.75 (32.03)                                        
 35 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              1:00.13    1:02.95 BLUE   
                  30.79     1:02.95 (32.16)                                        
 36 Walsh, Tristen J          13 UN-01-CA             1:01.81    1:02.99 BLUE   
                  29.83     1:02.99 (33.16)                                        
 37 Loosbrock, Corinne E      13 PS-SI                1:02.85    1:03.32 BLUE   
                  30.85     1:03.32 (32.47)                                        
 38 Chen, Chloe M             13 CITI-CA              1:02.11    1:03.48 RED    
                  30.61     1:03.48 (32.87)                                        
 39 Beggs, Ava M              14 ROCK-CO              1:03.03    1:03.59 RED    
                  30.07     1:03.59 (33.52)                                        
 40 Soricut, Andreea I        14 CITI-CA              1:02.56    1:03.73 RED    
                  30.83     1:03.73 (32.90)                                        
 41 Lee, Julia S              13 MVN-CA               1:02.95    1:03.75 RED    
                  31.37     1:03.75 (32.38)                                        
 42 Bauer, Lauren S           14 ROCK-CO              1:03.15    1:03.90 RED    
                  30.77     1:03.90 (33.13)                                        
 43 Hall, Lexi G              13 GWSC-CA              1:03.07    1:03.91 RED    
                  30.44     1:03.91 (33.47)                                        
 44 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA              1:02.62    1:04.19 RED    
                  30.93     1:04.19 (33.26)                                        
 45 Ortiz, Elizabeth G        13 CHS-CA               1:02.15    1:04.28 RED    
                  31.61     1:04.28 (32.67)                                        
 46 Karsten, Masen A          13 AZOT-CA              1:01.69    1:04.30 RED    
                  31.45     1:04.30 (32.85)                                        
 47 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              1:02.80    1:04.46 RED    
                  31.18     1:04.46 (33.28)                                        
 48 Gargantiel, Mika S        13 GSC-CA               1:01.95    1:04.54 RED    
                  30.75     1:04.54 (33.79)                                        
 49 Winata, Eugenia           13 YOC-CA               1:02.18    1:04.57 RED    
                  30.76     1:04.57 (33.81)                                        
 50 Mulhall, Mia B            13 MVN-CA               1:03.14    1:04.77 RED    
                  30.41     1:04.77 (34.36)                                        
 51 Hinson, Bre N             14 MVN-CA               1:03.19    1:04.87 RED    
                  31.92     1:04.87 (32.95)                                        
 -- Pinedo, Maya G            14 MVN-CA                 56.56     X57.56 BLUE   
                  27.89       57.56 (29.67)                                        
 -- Burchard, Valerie R       13 GSC-CA               1:02.30         NS        
RED - Division  
  1 Pham, Emma L              13 NCA-SI               1:04.00      59.17 BLUE   
                  28.36       59.17 (30.81)                                        
  2 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA              1:03.57    1:02.77 BLUE   
                  30.69     1:02.77 (32.08)                                        
  3 Holton, Stephanie M       14 GWSC-CA              1:03.95    1:03.12 BLUE   
                  30.70     1:03.12 (32.42)                                        
  4 Alley, Madeline H         14 ROCK-CO              1:04.13    1:03.13 BLUE   
                  30.14     1:03.13 (32.99)                                        
  5 Lawson, Brooke A          13 GSC-CA               1:07.44    1:03.20 BLUE   
                  30.74     1:03.20 (32.46)                                        
  6 Riley, Miranda K          13 MVN-CA               1:04.75    1:03.33 BLUE   
                  30.72     1:03.33 (32.61)                                        
  7 Isert, Claire E           14 ROCK-CO              1:04.82    1:03.39 BLUE   
                  30.42     1:03.39 (32.97)                                        
  8 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI               1:05.75    1:04.00 RED    
                  30.90     1:04.00 (33.10)                                        
  9 Ross, Jordyn H            14 NCA-SI               1:05.67    1:04.11 RED    
                  31.12     1:04.11 (32.99)                                        
 10 Prych, Jordan E           14 NCA-SI               1:07.25    1:04.86 RED    
                  31.09     1:04.86 (33.77)                                        
 11 May, Lilly G              14 CITI-CA              1:03.58    1:04.96 RED    
                  30.82     1:04.96 (34.14)                                        
 12 Kamath, Priya             13 PS-SI                1:04.95    1:05.37 RED    
                  31.61     1:05.37 (33.76)                                        
 13 Griffin, Amy N            13 SCAC-CA              1:04.14    1:05.48 RED    
 14 Garcia, Apria I           13 SCAC-CA              1:05.59    1:05.86 RED    
                  32.07     1:05.86 (33.79)                                        
 15 Harkins, Nicole A         14 MVN-CA               1:05.76    1:05.92 RED    
                  31.67     1:05.92 (34.25)                                        
 16 Zehnder, Courtney Z       14 ROCK-CO              1:04.75    1:06.15 RED    
                  32.07     1:06.15 (34.08)                                        
 17 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               1:06.39    1:06.22 RED    
                  32.05     1:06.22 (34.17)                                        
 17 Harry, Megan J            14 ROCK-CO              1:06.74    1:06.22 RED    
                  32.12     1:06.22 (34.10)                                        
 19 Collins, Kayne E          13 PS-SI                1:05.26    1:06.32 RED    
                  32.00     1:06.32 (34.32)                                        
 20 Delgado, Kirra H          14 GSC-CA               1:05.02    1:06.45 RED    
                  31.39     1:06.45 (35.06)                                        
 21 Solheim, Reiley R         13 CITI-CA              1:04.17    1:06.58 RED    
                  31.90     1:06.58 (34.68)                                        
 22 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               1:05.89    1:06.70 RED    
                  32.33     1:06.70 (34.37)                                        
 23 Tozzer, Makena L          14 GSC-CA               1:06.57    1:07.22 RED    
                  32.28     1:07.22 (34.94)                                        
 24 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               1:04.00    1:07.23 RED    
                  31.88     1:07.23 (35.35)                                        
 25 McConathy, Midori E       13 MVN-CA               1:05.92    1:07.45 RED    
                  32.53     1:07.45 (34.92)                                        
 26 Dietz, Ella C             13 ROCK-CO              1:07.83    1:07.74 RED    
                  32.61     1:07.74 (35.13)                                        
 27 Edwards, Kylee K          14 NCA-SI               1:08.21    1:07.99 RED    
                  33.17     1:07.99 (34.82)                                        
 28 Chan, Theone O            13 NCA-SI               1:05.21    1:08.03 RED    
                  33.02     1:08.03 (35.01)                                        
 29 Pelling, Cara M           13 NCA-SI               1:09.10    1:08.26 RED    
                  33.84     1:08.26 (34.42)                                        
 30 Grinstead, Cassie E       13 GSC-CA               1:07.17    1:08.51 RED    
                  32.43     1:08.51 (36.08)                                        
 31 Byrnes, Morganne Z        13 NCA-SI               1:07.71    1:08.70 RED    
                  33.93     1:08.70 (34.77)                                        
 32 Serpas, Makena J          13 MVN-CA               1:07.01    1:08.89 RED    
                  32.44     1:08.89 (36.45)                                        
 33 Colitz, Maddy R           13 GSC-CA               1:05.94    1:09.24        
                  33.49     1:09.24 (35.75)                                        
 34 Fernandez Espinosa, Mari  13 SDY-SI               1:09.05    1:09.37        
                  33.25     1:09.37 (36.12)                                        
 35 McCarthy, Emily J         13 MVN-CA               1:06.66    1:10.51        
                  34.59     1:10.51 (35.92)                                        
 36 Hastings, Taya M          13 ROCK-CO              1:09.05    1:10.67        
                  34.96     1:10.67 (35.71)                                        
 37 Davis, Ella G             13 ROCK-CO              1:08.68    1:11.31        
                  34.40     1:11.31 (36.91)                                        
 38 Wood, Rachel I            13 GWSC-CA              1:05.56    1:13.07        
                  34.47     1:13.07 (38.60)                                        
 -- McLeod, Caitlyn N         13 ROCK-CO              1:09.10         DQ        
                  34.12          DQ (35.75)                                        
 -- Vlaanderen, Emmy A        13 ROCK-CO              1:04.63         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.10  BLUE
        2:28.40  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:28.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               1:58.48    1:59.16 BLUE   
                  27.62       57.97 (30.35)     1:28.88 (30.91)     1:59.16 (30.28)
  2 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA               2:03.48    2:01.68 BLUE   
                  28.83       59.38 (30.55)     1:30.56 (31.18)     2:01.68 (31.12)
  3 Beckett, Skylar R         13 UN-06-CA             2:06.43    2:03.86 BLUE   
                  27.46       58.59 (31.13)     1:31.24 (32.65)     2:03.86 (32.62)
  4 Schlom, Jillian A         13 GWSC-CA              2:04.79    2:04.08 BLUE   
  5 Hodges, Macky D           13 GSC-CA               2:03.47    2:04.52 BLUE   
                  28.51     1:00.07 (31.56)   2:04.52 (1:04.45)                    
  6 French, Kennedy G         13 CITI-CA              2:08.30    2:05.08 BLUE   
                  28.79     1:00.38 (31.59)     1:32.72 (32.34)     2:05.08 (32.36)
  7 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               2:09.20    2:05.12 BLUE   
                  29.31     1:01.17 (31.86)     1:33.58 (32.41)     2:05.12 (31.54)
  8 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA              2:06.78    2:06.49 BLUE   
                  29.68     1:02.13 (32.45)     1:34.95 (32.82)     2:06.49 (31.54)
  9 Pinedo, Maya G            14 MVN-CA               2:05.90    2:06.64 BLUE   
                  30.00     1:02.32 (32.32)     1:34.59 (32.27)     2:06.64 (32.05)
 10 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA               2:04.45    2:06.70 BLUE   
                  29.91     1:02.02 (32.11)     1:34.70 (32.68)     2:06.70 (32.00)
 11 Fahey, Kayla A            14 MVN-CA               2:09.09    2:06.94 BLUE   
                  30.88     1:03.79 (32.91)     1:35.70 (31.91)     2:06.94 (31.24)
 12 Koehler, Emma L           14 CITI-CA              2:07.08    2:07.53 BLUE   
                  29.78     1:02.46 (32.68)     1:35.44 (32.98)     2:07.53 (32.09)
 13 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI              2:03.53    2:07.75 BLUE   
 14 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               2:10.53    2:07.76 BLUE   
                  30.34     1:02.92 (32.58)     1:35.55 (32.63)     2:07.76 (32.21)
 15 Brehm, Grace G            13 GWSC-CA              2:07.16    2:08.16 BLUE   
                  29.84     1:02.95 (33.11)     1:36.31 (33.36)     2:08.16 (31.85)
 16 Gorey, Maddie J           14 MVN-CA               2:07.25    2:08.33 BLUE   
                  30.50     1:03.45 (32.95)     1:36.35 (32.90)     2:08.33 (31.98)
 17 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA               2:08.07    2:08.47 BLUE   
                  30.41     1:03.31 (32.90)     1:36.24 (32.93)     2:08.47 (32.23)
 18 Potwardowski, Maggie G    14 NCA-SI               2:06.78    2:08.58 BLUE   
                  30.44     1:03.34 (32.90)     1:36.23 (32.89)     2:08.58 (32.35)
 19 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA              2:05.00    2:09.14 BLUE   
                  29.22     1:01.58 (32.36)     1:35.35 (33.77)     2:09.14 (33.79)
 20 Rossiter, Elise N         13 GSC-CA               2:04.98    2:09.58 BLUE   
                  29.94     1:02.62 (32.68)     1:36.88 (34.26)     2:09.58 (32.70)
 21 Helton, Isa J             13 MVN-CA               2:09.57    2:09.64 BLUE   
                  30.08     1:03.19 (33.11)     1:36.62 (33.43)     2:09.64 (33.02)
 22 Abdelrahim, Sarah         13 MVN-CA               2:10.93    2:09.83 BLUE   
                  31.17     1:04.87 (33.70)     1:37.58 (32.71)     2:09.83 (32.25)
 23 Maclean, Ingrid K         13 CAST-SI              2:14.26    2:09.84 BLUE   
                                                    1:37.31 ( )     2:09.84 (32.53)
 24 Patino, Adriana V         13 GSC-CA               2:06.59    2:09.97 BLUE   
                  30.57     1:03.90 (33.33)     1:36.86 (32.96)     2:09.97 (33.11)
 25 Polk, Emily T             13 SCAC-CA              2:10.82    2:10.06 BLUE   
                  30.46     1:03.78 (33.32)     1:37.95 (34.17)     2:10.06 (32.11)
 26 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA               2:11.41    2:10.09 BLUE   
                  30.09     1:03.30 (33.21)     1:37.66 (34.36)     2:10.09 (32.43)
 27 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               2:13.08    2:10.16 BLUE   
                  30.72     1:04.17 (33.45)     1:37.97 (33.80)     2:10.16 (32.19)
 28 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI               2:12.33    2:10.21 BLUE   
                  30.08     1:04.04 (33.96)     1:37.70 (33.66)     2:10.21 (32.51)
 29 Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI               2:13.52    2:10.34 BLUE   
 30 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                2:11.72    2:11.97 BLUE   
                  31.06     1:04.46 (33.40)     1:38.48 (34.02)     2:11.97 (33.49)
 31 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA               2:11.14    2:13.07 BLUE   
                  30.97     1:04.81 (33.84)     1:39.38 (34.57)     2:13.07 (33.69)
 32 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA               2:06.04    2:13.22 BLUE   
                  30.77     1:03.91 (33.14)     1:38.67 (34.76)     2:13.22 (34.55)
 33 Turpin, Savanna N         14 MVN-CA               2:15.99    2:13.32 BLUE   
                  30.94     1:04.67 (33.73)     1:39.18 (34.51)     2:13.32 (34.14)
 34 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              2:10.64    2:13.34 BLUE   
                  30.96     1:05.07 (34.11)     1:39.58 (34.51)     2:13.34 (33.76)
 35 Bauer, Jules C            14 ROCK-CO              2:13.45    2:13.70 BLUE   
                  31.03     1:04.76 (33.73)     1:39.68 (34.92)     2:13.70 (34.02)
 36 Heiken, Pamela J          13 UN-07-SI             2:11.00    2:14.02 BLUE   
                  29.81     1:03.92 (34.11)     1:39.44 (35.52)     2:14.02 (34.58)
 37 Patcheak, Marley D        14 GWSC-CA              2:13.53    2:14.17 BLUE   
                  30.46     1:04.25 (33.79)     1:39.22 (34.97)     2:14.17 (34.95)
 38 Dilao, Lizzie C           14 MVN-CA               2:10.57    2:14.98 BLUE   
                  31.35     1:05.56 (34.21)     1:40.43 (34.87)     2:14.98 (34.55)
 39 Wu, Kylie T               13 GWSC-CA              2:14.38    2:15.04 BLUE   
                  31.83     1:05.95 (34.12)     1:40.37 (34.42)     2:15.04 (34.67)
 40 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               2:15.46    2:16.08 BLUE   
                  31.28     1:06.19 (34.91)   2:16.08 (1:09.89)                    
 41 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              2:13.25    2:16.78 RED    
 42 Gargantiel, Mika S        13 GSC-CA               2:15.79    2:17.02 RED    
 43 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              2:09.54    2:17.78 RED    
                  30.95     1:06.14 (35.19)     1:41.82 (35.68)     2:17.78 (35.96)
 44 Olsen, Emma R             14 CAST-SI              2:14.71    2:18.03 RED    
                  31.50     1:06.60 (35.10)     1:42.60 (36.00)     2:18.03 (35.43)
 45 Bauer, Lauren S           14 ROCK-CO              2:15.72    2:18.06 RED    
                  31.84     1:06.89 (35.05)     1:43.04 (36.15)     2:18.06 (35.02)
 46 Mulhall, Mia B            13 MVN-CA               2:11.36    2:18.08 RED    
                  32.00     1:07.48 (35.48)     1:42.92 (35.44)     2:18.08 (35.16)
 47 Lee, Julia S              13 MVN-CA               2:15.32    2:18.41 RED    
                  32.42     1:07.52 (35.10)     1:43.28 (35.76)     2:18.41 (35.13)
RED - Division  
  1 O'Connell, Claire H       14 SCAC-CA              2:16.41    2:11.25 BLUE   
  2 Patron, Sophia M          13 NCA-SI               2:20.07    2:11.60 BLUE   
                  29.89     1:03.70 (33.81)     1:37.84 (34.14)     2:11.60 (33.76)
  3 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA              2:16.54    2:12.16 BLUE   
                  29.33     1:03.11 (33.78)     1:37.94 (34.83)     2:12.16 (34.22)
  4 Walsh, Tristen J          13 UN-01-CA             2:17.47    2:13.70 BLUE   
                  30.85     1:05.46 (34.61)     1:39.70 (34.24)     2:13.70 (34.00)
  5 Lawson, Brooke A          13 GSC-CA               2:22.35    2:16.04 BLUE   
                  32.07     1:06.72 (34.65)     1:42.00 (35.28)     2:16.04 (34.04)
  6 Beggs, Ava M              14 ROCK-CO              2:17.69    2:16.16 RED    
                  30.38     1:05.36 (34.98)     1:41.88 (36.52)     2:16.16 (34.28)
  7 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               2:18.86    2:16.53 RED    
                  31.28     1:06.77 (35.49)     1:42.25 (35.48)     2:16.53 (34.28)
  8 Alley, Madeline H         14 ROCK-CO              2:24.26    2:16.93 RED    
                  30.77     1:05.52 (34.75)     1:41.86 (36.34)     2:16.93 (35.07)
  8 Isert, Claire E           14 ROCK-CO              2:23.49    2:16.93 RED    
                  31.49     1:06.70 (35.21)     1:42.17 (35.47)     2:16.93 (34.76)
 10 Chen, Chloe M             13 CITI-CA              2:18.65    2:17.79 RED    
                  31.29     1:06.20 (34.91)     1:42.19 (35.99)     2:17.79 (35.60)
 11 Brown, Tabi T             13 CITI-CA              2:17.51    2:17.84 RED    
                  30.45     1:04.56 (34.11)     1:40.55 (35.99)     2:17.84 (37.29)
 12 Riley, Miranda K          13 MVN-CA               2:18.77    2:17.90 RED    
                  31.62     1:06.75 (35.13)     1:42.85 (36.10)     2:17.90 (35.05)
 13 Ross, Jordyn H            14 NCA-SI               2:25.30    2:18.09 RED    
                  31.20     1:06.37 (35.17)     1:43.41 (37.04)     2:18.09 (34.68)
 14 Simonelli, Pearl P        14 CAST-SI              2:17.59    2:18.50 RED    
                  31.95     1:07.26 (35.31)     1:43.46 (36.20)     2:18.50 (35.04)
 15 Edwards, Kylee K          14 NCA-SI               2:26.22    2:19.10 RED    
                  32.80     1:08.26 (35.46)     1:44.25 (35.99)     2:19.10 (34.85)
 16 May, Lilly G              14 CITI-CA              2:17.08    2:20.08 RED    
                  31.39     1:06.83 (35.44)     1:43.43 (36.60)     2:20.08 (36.65)
 17 Harkins, Nicole A         14 MVN-CA               2:21.55    2:20.16 RED    
                  31.58     1:07.26 (35.68)     1:44.38 (37.12)     2:20.16 (35.78)
 18 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               2:25.83    2:20.52 RED    
                  32.76     1:08.38 (35.62)     1:44.86 (36.48)     2:20.52 (35.66)
 19 Jewett, Lizzy G           13 GWSC-CA              2:22.19    2:21.10 RED    
                  32.66     1:08.60 (35.94)     1:45.89 (37.29)     2:21.10 (35.21)
 20 Prych, Jordan E           14 NCA-SI               2:24.20    2:21.12 RED    
                  31.21     1:06.79 (35.58)     1:44.21 (37.42)     2:21.12 (36.91)
 21 Hynes, Kayleigh N         13 MVN-CA               2:20.62    2:21.74 RED    
                  32.18     1:08.53 (36.35)     1:45.58 (37.05)     2:21.74 (36.16)
 22 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA              2:19.95    2:21.87 RED    
                  31.67     1:07.65 (35.98)     1:44.79 (37.14)     2:21.87 (37.08)
 23 Adams, Kylie S            13 CCAQ-CA              2:20.81    2:21.89 RED    
                  33.22     1:08.97 (35.75)     1:45.89 (36.92)     2:21.89 (36.00)
 24 Terranova, Cecily J       13 ROCK-CO              2:25.65    2:22.24 RED    
                  32.56     1:09.18 (36.62)     1:46.57 (37.39)     2:22.24 (35.67)
 25 Sridevan, Sanoja C        13 CITI-CA              2:20.87    2:22.41 RED    
                  32.38     1:09.01 (36.63)     1:46.41 (37.40)     2:22.41 (36.00)
 26 Hinson, Bre N             14 MVN-CA               2:24.67    2:23.99 RED    
                  34.02     1:09.26 (35.24)     1:47.03 (37.77)     2:23.99 (36.96)
 27 Zehnder, Courtney Z       14 ROCK-CO              2:28.40    2:24.97 RED    
                                                    1:48.09 ( )     2:24.97 (36.88)
 28 Holman, Abby E            13 GSC-CA               2:24.27    2:25.37 RED    
                  33.91     1:10.95 (37.04)     1:49.32 (38.37)     2:25.37 (36.05)
 29 Solheim, Reiley R         13 CITI-CA              2:22.80    2:25.83 RED    
                  34.65     1:12.80 (38.15)     1:50.54 (37.74)     2:25.83 (35.29)
 30 Dietz, Ella C             13 ROCK-CO              2:27.76    2:25.96 RED    
                  34.37     1:11.29 (36.92)     1:49.20 (37.91)     2:25.96 (36.76)
 31 McConathy, Midori E       13 MVN-CA               2:21.20    2:26.89 RED    
                  34.60     1:11.88 (37.28)     1:49.86 (37.98)     2:26.89 (37.03)
 32 Lagana, Abby G            13 SCAC-CA              2:27.79    2:27.82 RED    
                  34.48     1:12.51 (38.03)     1:50.82 (38.31)     2:27.82 (37.00)
 33 Colitz, Maddy R           13 GSC-CA               2:26.32    2:27.83 RED    
                  31.80     1:08.59 (36.79)     1:49.45 (40.86)     2:27.83 (38.38)
 34 Hastings, Taya M          13 ROCK-CO              2:28.40    2:28.12 RED    
                  33.19     1:10.85 (37.66)     1:50.46 (39.61)     2:28.12 (37.66)
 35 Harry, Megan J            14 ROCK-CO              2:28.40    2:29.31        
                  33.53                             1:49.77 ( )     2:29.31 (39.54)
 36 Davis, Ella G             13 ROCK-CO              2:28.40    2:29.64        
                  34.73     1:13.03 (38.30)     1:52.45 (39.42)     2:29.64 (37.19)
 37 McCarthy, Emily J         13 MVN-CA               2:28.14    2:36.16        
                  35.13     1:14.78 (39.65)     1:55.35 (40.57)     2:36.16 (40.81)
 38 Lewis, Kirsten M          14 NCA-SI               2:27.83    2:40.35        
                  36.17     1:16.23 (40.06)     1:58.19 (41.96)     2:40.35 (42.16)
 -- Vlaanderen, Emmy A        13 ROCK-CO              2:25.87         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:59.60  13-14 BLUE
             --  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 5:59.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA               5:15.32    5:20.74 BLUE   
                  29.14     1:00.91 (31.77)     1:32.82 (31.91)     2:05.34 (32.52)
        2:38.08 (32.74)     3:10.87 (32.79)     3:43.45 (32.58)     4:16.26 (32.81)
        4:48.91 (32.65)     5:20.74 (31.83)                                        
  2 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI               5:17.07    5:30.98 BLUE   
                  30.24     1:03.64 (33.40)     1:37.41 (33.77)     2:11.06 (33.65)
        2:44.82 (33.76)     3:19.13 (34.31)     3:52.76 (33.63)     4:26.49 (33.73)
        5:00.00 (33.51)     5:30.98 (30.98)                                        
  3 Gorey, Maddie J           14 MVN-CA               5:41.23    5:32.67 BLUE   
                  31.17     1:04.68 (33.51)     1:38.42 (33.74)     2:12.17 (33.75)
        2:45.94 (33.77)     3:20.00 (34.06)     3:53.57 (33.57)     4:26.99 (33.42)
        5:00.21 (33.22)     5:32.67 (32.46)                                        
  4 Patino, Adriana V         13 GSC-CA               5:33.16    5:34.03 BLUE   
                  30.22     1:03.68 (33.46)     1:37.60 (33.92)     2:11.30 (33.70)
        2:45.30 (34.00)     3:18.35 (33.05)     3:52.50 (34.15)     4:26.33 (33.83)
        5:00.52 (34.19)     5:34.03 (33.51)                                        
  5 Pinedo, Maya G            14 MVN-CA               5:38.46    5:37.06 BLUE   
                  31.99     1:05.46 (33.47)     1:39.88 (34.42)     2:13.92 (34.04)
        2:48.20 (34.28)     3:22.39 (34.19)     3:56.41 (34.02)     4:30.37 (33.96)
        5:04.26 (33.89)     5:37.06 (32.80)                                        
  6 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI               5:35.31    5:38.13 BLUE   
                  29.47     1:02.64 (33.17)     1:36.17 (33.53)     2:10.16 (33.99)
        2:44.56 (34.40)     3:19.46 (34.90)     3:54.43 (34.97)     4:29.53 (35.10)
        5:05.05 (35.52)     5:38.13 (33.08)                                        
  7 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               5:39.44    5:41.35 BLUE   
                  30.40     1:04.33 (33.93)     1:39.26 (34.93)     2:14.27 (35.01)
        2:49.00 (34.73)     3:23.78 (34.78)     3:58.76 (34.98)     4:33.56 (34.80)
        5:08.14 (34.58)     5:41.35 (33.21)                                        
  8 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA              5:33.56    5:41.49 BLUE   
                  31.81     1:06.37 (34.56)     1:40.83 (34.46)     2:15.38 (34.55)
        2:50.00 (34.62)     3:24.84 (34.84)     3:59.75 (34.91)                    
            5:09.38 ( )     5:41.49 (32.11)                                        
  9 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               5:59.60    5:41.99 BLUE   
                  29.84     1:02.68 (32.84)     1:37.01 (34.33)     2:12.62 (35.61)
        2:47.73 (35.11)     3:22.98 (35.25)     3:58.37 (35.39)     4:33.82 (35.45)
        5:08.85 (35.03)     5:41.99 (33.14)                                        
 10 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA               5:50.08    5:42.40 BLUE   
                  31.08     1:06.07 (34.99)     1:41.00 (34.93)     2:15.62 (34.62)
        2:50.69 (35.07)     3:25.60 (34.91)     4:00.39 (34.79)     4:35.04 (34.65)
        5:09.10 (34.06)     5:42.40 (33.30)                                        
 11 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA              5:44.85    5:44.00 BLUE   
                  31.78     1:06.56 (34.78)     1:41.27 (34.71)     2:16.26 (34.99)
        2:51.15 (34.89)     3:26.08 (34.93)     4:00.57 (34.49)     4:35.36 (34.79)
        5:10.13 (34.77)     5:44.00 (33.87)                                        
 12 Polk, Emily T             13 SCAC-CA              5:44.41    5:44.84 BLUE   
                  31.59     1:06.81 (35.22)     1:42.19 (35.38)     2:17.12 (34.93)
        2:52.44 (35.32)     3:27.53 (35.09)     4:02.64 (35.11)     4:37.76 (35.12)
        5:12.64 (34.88)     5:44.84 (32.20)                                        
 13 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              5:40.04    5:45.74 BLUE   
                  32.26     1:07.30 (35.04)     1:42.78 (35.48)     2:18.20 (35.42)
        2:53.07 (34.87)     3:28.58 (35.51)     4:03.21 (34.63)     4:38.04 (34.83)
        5:13.16 (35.12)     5:45.74 (32.58)                                        
 14 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA               5:59.60    5:47.34 BLUE   
                  31.10     1:05.11 (34.01)     1:39.54 (34.43)     2:14.72 (35.18)
        2:50.11 (35.39)     3:25.70 (35.59)     4:01.47 (35.77)     4:37.24 (35.77)
        5:12.94 (35.70)     5:47.34 (34.40)                                        
 15 Bauer, Jules C            14 ROCK-CO              5:58.13    5:47.53 BLUE   
                  31.10     1:04.94 (33.84)     1:39.65 (34.71)     2:14.87 (35.22)
        2:50.69 (35.82)     3:26.62 (35.93)     4:02.08 (35.46)     4:38.40 (36.32)
        5:13.55 (35.15)     5:47.53 (33.98)                                        
 16 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               5:45.67    5:48.51 BLUE   
                  30.75     1:05.90 (35.15)     1:42.16 (36.26)     2:17.12 (34.96)
        2:52.11 (34.99)     3:27.46 (35.35)     4:03.18 (35.72)     4:38.76 (35.58)
        5:14.51 (35.75)     5:48.51 (34.00)                                        
 17 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA               5:37.05    5:50.62 BLUE   
                  31.61     1:06.20 (34.59)     1:41.28 (35.08)     2:16.07 (34.79)
        2:51.64 (35.57)     3:27.36 (35.72)     4:03.08 (35.72)     4:39.86 (36.78)
        5:16.04 (36.18)     5:50.62 (34.58)                                        
 18 Abdelrahim, Sarah         13 MVN-CA               5:50.94    5:52.17 BLUE   
                  31.61     1:06.38 (34.77)     1:41.87 (35.49)     2:17.23 (35.36)
        2:52.54 (35.31)     3:27.77 (35.23)     4:03.48 (35.71)     4:40.14 (36.66)
        5:16.71 (36.57)     5:52.17 (35.46)                                        
 19 Dilao, Lizzie C           14 MVN-CA               5:58.16    5:54.33 BLUE   
                  31.56     1:05.87 (34.31)     1:41.49 (35.62)     2:17.77 (36.28)
        2:54.12 (36.35)     3:30.48 (36.36)     4:06.80 (36.32)     4:43.07 (36.27)
        5:19.20 (36.13)     5:54.33 (35.13)                                        
 20 Simonelli, Pearl P        14 CAST-SI              5:49.97    5:55.65 BLUE   
                  32.04     1:07.66 (35.62)     1:43.76 (36.10)     2:19.98 (36.22)
        2:55.87 (35.89)     3:22.59 (26.72)     4:07.88 (45.29)     4:44.85 (36.97)
        5:20.58 (35.73)     5:55.65 (35.07)                                        
 21 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              5:59.60    5:55.96 BLUE   
                  31.02     1:05.32 (34.30)     1:40.97 (35.65)                    
            2:53.82 ( )     3:30.44 (36.62)     4:07.43 (36.99)     4:44.14 (36.71)
        5:20.83 (36.69)     5:55.96 (35.13)                                        
 22 Riley, Miranda K          13 MVN-CA               5:59.60    6:00.46 RED    
                  31.82     1:08.57 (36.75)     1:45.57 (37.00)     2:22.58 (37.01)
        2:59.15 (36.57)     3:35.54 (36.39)     4:12.71 (37.17)     4:49.66 (36.95)
        5:26.23 (36.57)     6:00.46 (34.23)                                        
 23 Walsh, Tristen J          13 UN-01-CA             5:59.60    6:01.44 RED    
                  32.51     1:09.66 (37.15)     1:47.59 (37.93)     2:25.43 (37.84)
        3:02.95 (37.52)     3:39.49 (36.54)     4:16.56 (37.07)     4:52.97 (36.41)
        5:28.91 (35.94)     6:01.44 (32.53)                                        
 24 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA              5:57.58    6:10.08 RED    
                  32.48     1:09.10 (36.62)     1:46.54 (37.44)     2:24.49 (37.95)
        3:02.30 (37.81)     3:40.24 (37.94)     4:18.14 (37.90)     4:56.08 (37.94)
        5:33.63 (37.55)     6:10.08 (36.45)                                        
 25 Isert, Claire E           14 ROCK-CO              5:59.60    6:12.39 RED    
                  33.30     1:10.80 (37.50)     1:48.94 (38.14)     2:26.87 (37.93)
        3:04.61 (37.74)     3:41.93 (37.32)     4:20.06 (38.13)     4:58.20 (38.14)
        5:35.81 (37.61)     6:12.39 (36.58)                                        
 26 Bauer, Lauren S           14 ROCK-CO              5:59.60    6:13.26 RED    
                  32.85     1:09.31 (36.46)     1:47.43 (38.12)     2:26.02 (38.59)
        3:04.55 (38.53)     3:42.38 (37.83)     4:20.73 (38.35)     4:59.08 (38.35)
        5:37.21 (38.13)     6:13.26 (36.05)                                        
 -- Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI               5:45.36         NS        
 -- Hodges, Macky D           13 GSC-CA               5:38.83         NS        
 -- Rossiter, Elise N         13 GSC-CA               5:49.45         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:02.90  13-14 BLUE
       22:57.70  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 22:57.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA              17:58.02   18:23.48 BLUE   
                  29.35     1:01.07 (31.72)     1:33.46 (32.39)     2:06.30 (32.84)
        2:39.64 (33.34)     3:12.68 (33.04)     3:46.23 (33.55)     4:19.74 (33.51)
        4:53.23 (33.49)     5:26.80 (33.57)     6:00.26 (33.46)     6:33.78 (33.52)
        7:07.45 (33.67)     7:40.99 (33.54)     8:14.78 (33.79)     8:48.42 (33.64)
        9:22.39 (33.97)     9:56.02 (33.63)    10:29.83 (33.81)    11:03.83 (34.00)
       11:37.65 (33.82)    12:11.77 (34.12)    12:45.85 (34.08)    13:20.08 (34.23)
       13:53.89 (33.81)    14:27.76 (33.87)    15:02.01 (34.25)    15:35.88 (33.87)
       16:09.84 (33.96)    16:43.57 (33.73)    17:17.36 (33.79)    17:50.86 (33.50)
       18:23.48 (32.62)
  2 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA              18:06.44   18:41.93 BLUE   
                  30.53     1:03.52 (32.99)     1:36.98 (33.46)     2:10.70 (33.72)
        2:44.54 (33.84)     3:18.41 (33.87)     3:52.15 (33.74)     4:25.97 (33.82)
        4:59.89 (33.92)     5:33.90 (34.01)     6:07.88 (33.98)     6:41.94 (34.06)
        7:16.20 (34.26)     7:50.36 (34.16)     8:24.39 (34.03)     8:58.43 (34.04)
        9:32.45 (34.02)    10:06.97 (34.52)    10:41.55 (34.58)    11:15.84 (34.29)
       11:50.31 (34.47)    12:24.52 (34.21)    12:58.81 (34.29)    13:33.25 (34.44)
       14:08.09 (34.84)    14:42.81 (34.72)    15:17.41 (34.60)    15:51.97 (34.56)
       16:26.40 (34.43)    17:01.06 (34.66)    17:35.32 (34.26)    18:09.47 (34.15)
       18:41.93 (32.46)
  3 Gorey, Maddie J           14 MVN-CA              20:03.27   18:50.79 BLUE   
                  31.87     1:06.17 (34.30)     1:40.75 (34.58)     2:15.05 (34.30)
        2:49.19 (34.14)     3:23.91 (34.72)     3:58.36 (34.45)     4:32.89 (34.53)
        5:07.46 (34.57)     5:41.85 (34.39)     6:16.36 (34.51)     6:50.52 (34.16)
        7:24.87 (34.35)     7:59.12 (34.25)     8:33.57 (34.45)     9:08.29 (34.72)
        9:42.66 (34.37)    10:17.54 (34.88)    10:52.11 (34.57)    11:26.48 (34.37)
       12:00.88 (34.40)    12:35.14 (34.26)    13:09.77 (34.63)    13:44.48 (34.71)
       14:19.00 (34.52)    14:53.28 (34.28)    15:27.37 (34.09)    16:01.79 (34.42)
       16:36.31 (34.52)    17:10.35 (34.04)    17:44.44 (34.09)    18:18.26 (33.82)
       18:50.79 (32.53)
  4 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA              19:59.40   19:03.16 BLUE   
                  30.16     1:03.62 (33.46)     1:38.06 (34.44)     2:12.26 (34.20)
        2:45.85 (33.59)     3:20.33 (34.48)     3:54.90 (34.57)     4:29.21 (34.31)
        5:04.20 (34.99)     5:39.13 (34.93)     6:14.19 (35.06)     6:48.96 (34.77)
        7:23.31 (34.35)     7:58.16 (34.85)     8:32.91 (34.75)     9:08.49 (35.58)
        9:43.46 (34.97)    10:18.22 (34.76)    10:52.87 (34.65)    11:28.17 (35.30)
       12:02.86 (34.69)    12:38.71 (35.85)    13:13.83 (35.12)    13:48.71 (34.88)
       14:23.78 (35.07)    14:58.75 (34.97)    15:34.07 (35.32)    16:09.81 (35.74)
       16:45.00 (35.19)    17:19.87 (34.87)    17:55.20 (35.33)    18:30.33 (35.13)
       19:03.16 (32.83)
  5 Pinedo, Maya G            14 MVN-CA              19:37.42   19:33.08 BLUE   
                  31.05     1:05.45 (34.40)     1:40.44 (34.99)     2:15.17 (34.73)
        2:49.95 (34.78)     3:25.18 (35.23)     4:00.03 (34.85)     4:35.26 (35.23)
        5:11.01 (35.75)     5:46.83 (35.82)     6:23.04 (36.21)     6:59.19 (36.15)
        7:34.23 (35.04)     8:10.38 (36.15)     8:46.14 (35.76)     9:21.70 (35.56)
        9:57.07 (35.37)    10:32.87 (35.80)    11:09.06 (36.19)    11:45.94 (36.88)
       12:21.66 (35.72)    12:57.42 (35.76)    13:33.84 (36.42)    14:09.65 (35.81)
       14:45.47 (35.82)    15:20.91 (35.44)    15:57.56 (36.65)    16:33.83 (36.27)
       17:09.45 (35.62)    17:45.80 (36.35)    18:22.01 (36.21)    18:57.52 (35.51)
       19:33.08 (35.56)
  6 Abdelrahim, Sarah         13 MVN-CA              20:13.47   20:31.43 BLUE   
                  32.16     1:07.15 (34.99)     1:43.62 (36.47)     2:20.64 (37.02)
        2:57.93 (37.29)     3:35.20 (37.27)     4:12.49 (37.29)     4:50.05 (37.56)
        5:27.62 (37.57)     6:05.14 (37.52)     6:42.73 (37.59)     7:20.33 (37.60)
        7:58.01 (37.68)     8:35.81 (37.80)     9:13.70 (37.89)     9:51.57 (37.87)
       10:29.38 (37.81)    11:07.23 (37.85)    11:45.40 (38.17)    12:23.53 (38.13)
       13:01.46 (37.93)    13:39.29 (37.83)    14:17.35 (38.06)    14:55.14 (37.79)
       15:32.93 (37.79)    16:10.72 (37.79)    16:48.52 (37.80)    17:26.60 (38.08)
       18:04.64 (38.04)    18:42.27 (37.63)    19:19.32 (37.05)    19:55.94 (36.62)
       20:31.43 (35.49)
  7 Dilao, Lizzie C           14 MVN-CA              20:36.64   20:51.37 BLUE   
                  31.88     1:06.74 (34.86)     1:43.17 (36.43)     2:20.24 (37.07)
        2:57.61 (37.37)     3:35.17 (37.56)     4:12.74 (37.57)     4:50.43 (37.69)
        5:28.19 (37.76)     6:05.89 (37.70)     6:43.95 (38.06)     7:21.91 (37.96)
        7:59.64 (37.73)     8:37.81 (38.17)     9:15.81 (38.00)     9:54.16 (38.35)
       10:32.48 (38.32)    11:11.20 (38.72)    11:49.63 (38.43)    12:28.26 (38.63)
       13:07.04 (38.78)    13:45.72 (38.68)    14:24.41 (38.69)    15:03.04 (38.63)
       15:41.86 (38.82)    16:20.82 (38.96)    16:59.82 (39.00)    17:38.57 (38.75)
       18:17.46 (38.89)    18:56.43 (38.97)    19:35.25 (38.82)    20:13.73 (38.48)
       20:51.37 (37.64)
RED - Division  
  1 Fahey, Kayla A            14 MVN-CA              22:57.70   19:14.76 BLUE   
                  32.54     1:07.69 (35.15)     1:43.21 (35.52)     2:18.44 (35.23)
        2:53.83 (35.39)     3:29.47 (35.64)     4:05.42 (35.95)     4:40.92 (35.50)
        5:16.65 (35.73)     5:52.19 (35.54)     6:27.64 (35.45)     7:03.10 (35.46)
        7:39.16 (36.06)     8:14.58 (35.42)     8:50.29 (35.71)     9:25.78 (35.49)
       10:01.19 (35.41)    10:36.36 (35.17)    11:11.74 (35.38)    11:46.54 (34.80)
       12:21.53 (34.99)    12:56.85 (35.32)    13:31.68 (34.83)    14:06.52 (34.84)
       14:41.21 (34.69)    15:16.00 (34.79)    15:50.17 (34.17)    16:25.08 (34.91)
       16:59.77 (34.69)    17:34.45 (34.68)    18:08.42 (33.97)    18:42.39 (33.97)
       19:14.76 (32.37)
  2 Patron, Sophia M          13 NCA-SI              21:59.27   20:20.65 BLUE   
                  32.79     1:09.01 (36.22)     1:45.70 (36.69)     2:22.08 (36.38)
        2:58.96 (36.88)     3:35.81 (36.85)     4:13.12 (37.31)     4:49.75 (36.63)
        5:25.92 (36.17)     6:02.52 (36.60)     6:39.04 (36.52)     7:15.51 (36.47)
        7:51.93 (36.42)     8:28.78 (36.85)     9:05.72 (36.94)     9:42.40 (36.68)
       10:19.87 (37.47)    10:56.88 (37.01)    11:34.50 (37.62)    12:12.19 (37.69)
       12:50.05 (37.86)    13:27.50 (37.45)    14:05.08 (37.58)    14:42.81 (37.73)
       15:20.95 (38.14)    15:59.10 (38.15)    16:37.43 (38.33)    17:15.78 (38.35)
       17:54.17 (38.39)    18:30.77 (36.60)    19:09.14 (38.37)    19:46.19 (37.05)
       20:20.65 (34.46)
  3 Turpin, Savanna N         14 MVN-CA              21:23.58   20:28.89 BLUE   
                  32.67     1:08.42 (35.75)     1:44.80 (36.38)     2:21.88 (37.08)
        2:58.82 (36.94)     3:36.01 (37.19)     4:13.24 (37.23)     4:50.72 (37.48)
        5:28.13 (37.41)     6:05.35 (37.22)     6:42.70 (37.35)     7:19.80 (37.10)
        7:57.29 (37.49)     8:34.67 (37.38)     9:12.05 (37.38)     9:49.07 (37.02)
       10:26.66 (37.59)    11:04.38 (37.72)    11:41.90 (37.52)    12:19.85 (37.95)
       12:56.75 (36.90)    13:35.22 (38.47)    14:13.25 (38.03)    14:50.57 (37.32)
       15:28.79 (38.22)    16:06.74 (37.95)    16:44.90 (38.16)    17:22.66 (37.76)
       18:00.59 (37.93)    18:38.04 (37.45)    19:15.66 (37.62)    19:52.75 (37.09)
       20:28.89 (36.14)
  4 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI              21:10.45   20:32.93 BLUE   
                  33.53     1:10.13 (36.60)     1:47.30 (37.17)     2:24.73 (37.43)
        3:02.39 (37.66)     3:39.95 (37.56)     4:17.71 (37.76)     4:55.69 (37.98)
        5:33.68 (37.99)     6:11.48 (37.80)     6:49.18 (37.70)     7:27.01 (37.83)
        8:04.40 (37.39)     8:42.22 (37.82)     9:19.65 (37.43)     9:57.11 (37.46)
       10:34.73 (37.62)    11:12.22 (37.49)    11:50.09 (37.87)    12:27.40 (37.31)
       13:05.36 (37.96)    13:43.09 (37.73)    14:20.51 (37.42)    14:57.48 (36.97)
       15:34.94 (37.46)    16:12.52 (37.58)    16:50.09 (37.57)    17:27.45 (37.36)
       18:04.91 (37.46)    18:42.60 (37.69)    19:19.80 (37.20)    19:57.04 (37.24)
       20:32.93 (35.89)
  5 Chan, Theone O            13 NCA-SI              22:57.70   20:50.04 BLUE   
                  33.29     1:11.07 (37.78)     1:49.38 (38.31)     2:28.12 (38.74)
        3:06.88 (38.76)     3:45.48 (38.60)     4:23.82 (38.34)     5:02.65 (38.83)
        5:41.00 (38.35)     6:19.56 (38.56)     6:57.80 (38.24)     7:35.90 (38.10)
        8:14.34 (38.44)     8:52.20 (37.86)     9:30.06 (37.86)    10:07.91 (37.85)
       10:45.72 (37.81)    11:23.68 (37.96)    12:01.82 (38.14)    12:39.67 (37.85)
       13:17.14 (37.47)    13:54.39 (37.25)    14:32.44 (38.05)    15:10.31 (37.87)
       15:48.23 (37.92)    16:26.11 (37.88)    17:03.78 (37.67)    17:42.11 (38.33)
       18:20.54 (38.43)    18:58.38 (37.84)    19:36.09 (37.71)    20:14.39 (38.30)
       20:50.04 (35.65)
  6 Hynes, Kayleigh N         13 MVN-CA              22:57.70   21:36.94 RED    
                  36.33     1:16.03 (39.70)     1:55.83 (39.80)     2:36.23 (40.40)
        3:16.34 (40.11)     3:56.46 (40.12)     4:36.51 (40.05)     5:17.60 (41.09)
        5:57.73 (40.13)     6:37.67 (39.94)     7:17.39 (39.72)     7:57.60 (40.21)
        8:37.72 (40.12)     9:17.23 (39.51)     9:57.18 (39.95)    10:36.90 (39.72)
       11:16.45 (39.55)    11:55.98 (39.53)    12:35.60 (39.62)    13:14.83 (39.23)
       13:54.53 (39.70)    14:33.81 (39.28)    15:12.35 (38.54)    15:51.71 (39.36)
       16:30.98 (39.27)    17:10.09 (39.11)    17:49.15 (39.06)    18:28.74 (39.59)
       19:07.24 (38.50)    19:45.02 (37.78)    20:23.40 (38.38)    21:00.96 (37.56)
       21:36.94 (35.98)
  7 McConathy, Midori E       13 MVN-CA              22:57.70   21:40.01 RED    
                  36.52     1:16.35 (39.83)     1:57.22 (40.87)     2:37.28 (40.06)
        3:17.26 (39.98)     3:56.92 (39.66)     4:37.04 (40.12)     5:17.43 (40.39)
        5:57.71 (40.28)     6:37.45 (39.74)     7:17.37 (39.92)     7:57.46 (40.09)
        8:37.41 (39.95)     9:17.37 (39.96)     9:57.06 (39.69)    10:36.56 (39.50)
       11:15.86 (39.30)    11:54.95 (39.09)    12:34.68 (39.73)    13:14.38 (39.70)
       13:53.51 (39.13)    14:33.26 (39.75)    15:12.43 (39.17)    15:51.66 (39.23)
       16:31.17 (39.51)    17:10.28 (39.11)    17:49.54 (39.26)    18:28.84 (39.30)
       19:07.50 (38.66)    19:47.34 (39.84)    20:25.62 (38.28)    21:03.39 (37.77)
       21:40.01 (36.62)
  8 Patterson, Sarah          13 SET-CA              22:57.70   21:56.18 RED    
                  34.70     1:13.09 (38.39)     1:52.05 (38.96)     2:31.25 (39.20)
        3:10.83 (39.58)     3:50.34 (39.51)     4:30.77 (40.43)     5:11.95 (41.18)
        5:51.81 (39.86)     6:32.10 (40.29)     7:12.41 (40.31)     7:52.50 (40.09)
        8:32.91 (40.41)     9:12.69 (39.78)     9:53.01 (40.32)    10:33.47 (40.46)
       11:12.92 (39.45)    11:53.74 (40.82)    12:33.26 (39.52)    13:13.72 (40.46)
       13:53.88 (40.16)    14:33.38 (39.50)    15:13.92 (40.54)    15:53.69 (39.77)
       16:34.23 (40.54)    17:14.40 (40.17)    17:55.58 (41.18)    18:37.13 (41.55)
       19:17.59 (40.46)    19:58.37 (40.78)    20:38.70 (40.33)    21:19.38 (40.68)
       21:56.18 (36.80)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.10  BLUE
        1:21.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hodges, Macky D           13 GSC-CA               1:02.33    1:03.50 BLUE   
                  31.17     1:03.50 (32.33)                                        
  2 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               1:02.37    1:03.82 BLUE   
                  30.89     1:03.82 (32.93)                                        
  3 Helton, Isa J             13 MVN-CA               1:06.98    1:05.77 BLUE   
                  32.92     1:05.77 (32.85)                                        
  4 Campbell, Macie S         14 CITI-CA              1:05.57    1:06.23 BLUE   
                  32.07     1:06.23 (34.16)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               1:07.92    1:06.57 BLUE   
                  32.77     1:06.57 (33.80)                                        
  6 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI               1:10.22    1:06.69 BLUE   
                  32.43     1:06.69 (34.26)                                        
  7 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                1:06.53    1:07.03 BLUE   
                  32.89     1:07.03 (34.14)                                        
  8 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA              1:05.58    1:07.11 BLUE   
  9 Gorey, Maddie J           14 MVN-CA               1:06.51    1:07.24 BLUE   
 10 Fahey, Kayla A            14 MVN-CA               1:05.99    1:07.32 BLUE   
                  33.05     1:07.32 (34.27)                                        
 11 Brehm, Grace G            13 GWSC-CA              1:07.11    1:07.36 BLUE   
                  33.37     1:07.36 (33.99)                                        
 12 Maemoto, Abbie K          14 CITI-CA              1:07.73    1:07.50 BLUE   
                  32.42     1:07.50 (35.08)                                        
 13 French, Kennedy G         13 CITI-CA              1:06.56    1:07.59 BLUE   
                  33.14     1:07.59 (34.45)                                        
 14 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA               1:05.41    1:07.80 BLUE   
                  33.17     1:07.80 (34.63)                                        
 15 Delaney, Ava C            14 NCA-SI               1:10.34    1:08.71 BLUE   
                  33.24     1:08.71 (35.47)                                        
 16 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              1:04.24    1:08.73 BLUE   
                  33.59     1:08.73 (35.14)                                        
 17 Beckett, Skylar R         13 UN-06-CA             1:10.14    1:08.86 BLUE   
                  33.07     1:08.86 (35.79)                                        
 18 Polk, Emily T             13 SCAC-CA              1:07.19    1:09.24 BLUE   
                  33.73     1:09.24 (35.51)                                        
 19 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA               1:05.50    1:09.39 BLUE   
                  33.88     1:09.39 (35.51)                                        
 20 Maclean, Ingrid K         13 CAST-SI              1:09.35    1:09.40 BLUE   
                  33.84     1:09.40 (35.56)                                        
 21 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI               1:09.33    1:09.45 BLUE   
 22 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA               1:06.28    1:09.55 BLUE   
                  33.62     1:09.55 (35.93)                                        
 23 Pinedo, Maya G            14 MVN-CA               1:06.51    1:09.68 BLUE   
                  34.55     1:09.68 (35.13)                                        
 24 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               1:13.51    1:10.10 BLUE   
                  33.92     1:10.10 (36.18)                                        
 25 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              1:09.41    1:10.20 BLUE   
                  34.28     1:10.20 (35.92)                                        
 26 Olsen, Emma R             14 CAST-SI              1:07.88    1:10.25 BLUE   
                  33.77     1:10.25 (36.48)                                        
 27 Heiken, Pamela J          13 UN-07-SI             1:09.18    1:10.50 BLUE   
                  34.31     1:10.50 (36.19)                                        
 28 Alley, Madeline H         14 ROCK-CO              1:10.57    1:10.56 BLUE   
                  34.10     1:10.56 (36.46)                                        
 29 Pham, Emma L              13 NCA-SI               1:11.51    1:10.96 BLUE   
                  34.68     1:10.96 (36.28)                                        
 30 Karsten, Masen A          13 AZOT-CA              1:11.43    1:11.20 BLUE   
                  35.65     1:11.20 (35.55)                                        
 31 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              1:13.54    1:11.27 BLUE   
                  34.99     1:11.27 (36.28)                                        
 32 Abdelrahim, Sarah         13 MVN-CA               1:12.09    1:11.41 BLUE   
                  34.22     1:11.41 (37.19)                                        
 33 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               1:12.78    1:11.82 BLUE   
                  36.26     1:11.82 (35.56)                                        
 34 Patron, Sophia M          13 NCA-SI               1:12.59    1:11.88 BLUE   
                  34.41     1:11.88 (37.47)                                        
 35 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               1:11.25    1:11.98 BLUE   
                  34.75     1:11.98 (37.23)                                        
 36 Dilao, Lizzie C           14 MVN-CA               1:09.54    1:12.06 BLUE   
                  35.40     1:12.06 (36.66)                                        
 37 Wu, Kylie T               13 GWSC-CA              1:11.60    1:12.33 BLUE   
                  35.97     1:12.33 (36.36)                                        
 38 Mulhall, Mia B            13 MVN-CA               1:08.18    1:12.34 BLUE   
                  35.07     1:12.34 (37.27)                                        
 39 Brown, Tabi T             13 CITI-CA              1:11.35    1:12.37 BLUE   
                  35.57     1:12.37 (36.80)                                        
 39 Turpin, Savanna N         14 MVN-CA               1:10.79    1:12.37 BLUE   
                  35.51     1:12.37 (36.86)                                        
 41 Ross, Jordyn H            14 NCA-SI               1:11.23    1:12.64 BLUE   
                  35.41     1:12.64 (37.23)                                        
 42 Soricut, Andreea I        14 CITI-CA              1:14.02    1:13.02 BLUE   
                  36.35     1:13.02 (36.67)                                        
 42 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA              1:12.73    1:13.02 BLUE   
                  35.02     1:13.02 (38.00)                                        
 44 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              1:09.67    1:13.44 BLUE   
                  35.64     1:13.44 (37.80)                                        
 45 Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI               1:12.85    1:13.61 BLUE   
                  35.98     1:13.61 (37.63)                                        
 46 Von Luft, Madi N          14 GSC-CA               1:13.84    1:13.78 BLUE   
                  35.75     1:13.78 (38.03)                                        
 47 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA               1:11.35    1:13.85 BLUE   
                  36.41     1:13.85 (37.44)                                        
 48 Lee, Julia S              13 MVN-CA               1:12.70    1:14.22 RED    
                  36.76     1:14.22 (37.46)                                        
 49 Isert, Claire E           14 ROCK-CO              1:13.41    1:14.66 RED    
                  36.29     1:14.66 (38.37)                                        
 50 Gargantiel, Mika S        13 GSC-CA               1:13.46    1:15.23 RED    
                  35.94     1:15.23 (39.29)                                        
 51 Hynes, Kayleigh N         13 MVN-CA               1:13.69    1:15.84 RED    
                  36.93     1:15.84 (38.91)                                        
 52 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA              1:13.25    1:15.89 RED    
                  37.16     1:15.89 (38.73)                                        
 53 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               1:12.80    1:15.91 RED    
                  37.03     1:15.91 (38.88)                                        
 54 Walsh, Tristen J          13 UN-01-CA             1:11.06    1:16.84 RED    
                  36.76     1:16.84 (40.08)                                        
 55 Solheim, Reiley R         13 CITI-CA              1:13.92    1:17.73 RED    
                  37.69     1:17.73 (40.04)                                        
 56 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA               1:10.73    1:20.72 RED    
                  38.49     1:20.72 (42.23)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Bauer, Jules C            14 ROCK-CO              1:15.77    1:12.70 BLUE   
                  35.70     1:12.70 (37.00)                                        
  2 Terranova, Cecily J       13 ROCK-CO              1:14.73    1:13.24 BLUE   
                  35.75     1:13.24 (37.49)                                        
  3 Patcheak, Marley D        14 GWSC-CA              1:14.87    1:13.36 BLUE   
                  35.25     1:13.36 (38.11)                                        
  4 Rossiter, Elise N         13 GSC-CA               1:14.27    1:13.52 BLUE   
                  35.80     1:13.52 (37.72)                                        
  5 Zhou, Katie H             14 MVN-CA               1:14.21    1:13.64 BLUE   
                  36.23     1:13.64 (37.41)                                        
  6 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI               1:18.98    1:14.35 RED    
                  36.61     1:14.35 (37.74)                                        
  7 Harkins, Nicole A         14 MVN-CA               1:14.62    1:14.75 RED    
                  35.96     1:14.75 (38.79)                                        
  8 Riley, Miranda K          13 MVN-CA               1:16.51    1:15.34 RED    
                  37.12     1:15.34 (38.22)                                        
  9 Zehnder, Courtney Z       14 ROCK-CO              1:15.31    1:15.35 RED    
                  36.19     1:15.35 (39.16)                                        
 10 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA               1:15.38    1:15.42 RED    
                  36.59     1:15.42 (38.83)                                        
 11 Gabelsberg, Haley         13 CITI-CA              1:14.91    1:15.97 RED    
                  36.60     1:15.97 (39.37)                                        
 12 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               1:15.77    1:16.82 RED    
                  36.13     1:16.82 (40.69)                                        
 13 Pelling, Cara M           13 NCA-SI               1:21.00    1:16.95 RED    
                  38.24     1:16.95 (38.71)                                        
 14 Beggs, Ava M              14 ROCK-CO              1:20.76    1:17.02 RED    
                  36.50     1:17.02 (40.52)                                        
 15 Bauer, Lauren S           14 ROCK-CO              1:16.49    1:17.16 RED    
                  37.43     1:17.16 (39.73)                                        
 16 McConathy, Midori E       13 MVN-CA               1:14.43    1:17.45 RED    
                  37.97     1:17.45 (39.48)                                        
 17 Grinstead, Cassie E       13 GSC-CA               1:14.54    1:17.47 RED    
                  37.57     1:17.47 (39.90)                                        
 18 Holman, Abby E            13 GSC-CA               1:17.11    1:17.88 RED    
                  37.54     1:17.88 (40.34)                                        
 19 Chae, Annalise            14 CITI-CA              1:19.56    1:18.17 RED    
                  36.93     1:18.17 (41.24)                                        
 20 Hinson, Bre N             14 MVN-CA               1:17.35    1:18.67 RED    
                  38.47     1:18.67 (40.20)                                        
 21 Colitz, Maddy R           13 GSC-CA               1:16.33    1:18.94 RED    
                  38.28     1:18.94 (40.66)                                        
 22 Garcia, Apria I           13 SCAC-CA              1:19.43    1:19.07 RED    
                  38.84     1:19.07 (40.23)                                        
 23 Adams, Kylie S            13 CCAQ-CA              1:18.40    1:19.90 RED    
                  38.91     1:19.90 (40.99)                                        
 24 Hastings, Taya M          13 ROCK-CO              1:19.93    1:20.11 RED    
                  39.04     1:20.11 (41.07)                                        
 25 Davis, Ella G             13 ROCK-CO              1:16.04    1:20.16 RED    
                  39.24     1:20.16 (40.92)                                        
 26 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               1:19.93    1:20.58 RED    
                  39.06     1:20.58 (41.52)                                        
 27 Dietz, Ella C             13 ROCK-CO              1:18.27    1:21.00 RED    
                  38.59     1:21.00 (42.41)                                        
 28 McCarthy, Emily J         13 MVN-CA               1:19.45    1:22.47        
                  40.82     1:22.47 (41.65)                                        
 29 Harry, Megan J            14 ROCK-CO              1:20.87    1:22.80        
                  40.03     1:22.80 (42.77)                                        
 30 McLeod, Caitlyn N         13 ROCK-CO              1:19.59    1:23.38        
                  41.39     1:23.38 (41.99)                                        
 31 Lewis, Kirsten M          14 NCA-SI               1:18.19    1:23.51        
                  40.78     1:23.51 (42.73)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.60  BLUE
        2:54.50  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:54.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                2:23.55    2:20.10 BLUE   
                  33.72     1:09.17 (35.45)     1:45.51 (36.34)     2:20.10 (34.59)
  2 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI               2:16.61    2:20.18 BLUE   
                  33.06     1:08.67 (35.61)     1:44.80 (36.13)     2:20.18 (35.38)
  3 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               2:21.34    2:20.20 BLUE   
                  33.14     1:08.21 (35.07)     1:44.50 (36.29)     2:20.20 (35.70)
  4 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 CITI-CA              2:21.70    2:20.66 BLUE   
                  31.49     1:06.12 (34.63)     1:43.17 (37.05)     2:20.66 (37.49)
  5 Schlom, Jillian A         13 GWSC-CA              2:23.89    2:20.79 BLUE   
                  32.73     1:09.17 (36.44)     1:45.21 (36.04)     2:20.79 (35.58)
  6 Gorey, Maddie J           14 MVN-CA               2:21.68    2:20.83 BLUE   
                  33.97     1:09.66 (35.69)     1:45.51 (35.85)     2:20.83 (35.32)
  7 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA              2:19.78    2:21.00 BLUE   
                  33.66     1:09.18 (35.52)   2:21.00 (1:11.82)                    
  8 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               2:24.79    2:21.15 BLUE   
                  33.22     1:09.01 (35.79)     1:45.56 (36.55)     2:21.15 (35.59)
  9 Campbell, Macie S         14 CITI-CA              2:16.41    2:21.91 BLUE   
                  33.05     1:08.17 (35.12)     1:43.77 (35.60)     2:21.91 (38.14)
 10 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               2:22.12    2:22.70 BLUE   
                  34.51     1:10.93 (36.42)     1:47.22 (36.29)     2:22.70 (35.48)
 11 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA               2:24.43    2:22.84 BLUE   
                  34.61     1:11.06 (36.45)     1:47.55 (36.49)     2:22.84 (35.29)
 12 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              2:20.66    2:24.64 BLUE   
                  33.90     1:10.46 (36.56)     1:47.59 (37.13)     2:24.64 (37.05)
 13 Potwardowski, Maggie G    14 NCA-SI               2:27.49    2:25.32 BLUE   
                  34.08     1:09.88 (35.80)     1:47.34 (37.46)     2:25.32 (37.98)
 14 Olsen, Emma R             14 CAST-SI              2:25.41    2:25.45 BLUE   
                  34.24     1:11.19 (36.95)     1:48.65 (37.46)     2:25.45 (36.80)
 15 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI               2:30.06    2:25.53 BLUE   
                  32.81     1:09.30 (36.49)     1:48.04 (38.74)     2:25.53 (37.49)
 16 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI              2:32.59    2:25.64 BLUE   
                  34.22     1:11.49 (37.27)     1:49.56 (38.07)     2:25.64 (36.08)
 17 Polk, Emily T             13 SCAC-CA              2:25.60    2:26.25 BLUE   
                  34.45     1:11.72 (37.27)     1:49.85 (38.13)     2:26.25 (36.40)
 18 Heiken, Pamela J          13 UN-07-SI             2:30.32    2:26.39 BLUE   
                  33.49     1:10.66 (37.17)     1:48.83 (38.17)     2:26.39 (37.56)
 19 French, Kennedy G         13 CITI-CA              2:24.06    2:27.00 BLUE   
                  34.24     1:11.34 (37.10)     1:49.38 (38.04)     2:27.00 (37.62)
 20 Mulhall, Mia B            13 MVN-CA               2:27.58    2:27.22 BLUE   
                  35.07     1:12.16 (37.09)     1:49.59 (37.43)     2:27.22 (37.63)
 21 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              2:38.74    2:27.66 BLUE   
                  36.34     1:14.25 (37.91)     1:51.50 (37.25)     2:27.66 (36.16)
 22 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               2:33.53    2:28.20 BLUE   
                  34.92     1:12.73 (37.81)     1:50.68 (37.95)     2:28.20 (37.52)
 23 Dilao, Lizzie C           14 MVN-CA               2:29.42    2:30.99 BLUE   
                  35.86     1:13.66 (37.80)     1:52.38 (38.72)     2:30.99 (38.61)
 24 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               2:37.88    2:32.10 BLUE   
                  36.89     1:15.51 (38.62)     1:54.25 (38.74)     2:32.10 (37.85)
 25 Pham, Emma L              13 NCA-SI               2:32.88    2:32.16 BLUE   
                  36.07     1:14.42 (38.35)     1:53.39 (38.97)     2:32.16 (38.77)
 26 Telford, Alexis A         14 MVN-CA               2:26.56    2:33.27 BLUE   
                  35.82     1:13.76 (37.94)     1:53.50 (39.74)     2:33.27 (39.77)
 27 Brown, Tabi T             13 CITI-CA              2:33.08    2:33.46 BLUE   
                  36.18     1:15.21 (39.03)     1:55.11 (39.90)     2:33.46 (38.35)
 28 Lewis, Claire C           13 GWSC-CA              2:39.34    2:34.03 BLUE   
                  35.50     1:14.38 (38.88)     1:54.43 (40.05)     2:34.03 (39.60)
 29 McConathy, Midori E       13 MVN-CA               2:37.75    2:37.32 BLUE   
                  37.96     1:17.61 (39.65)     1:57.96 (40.35)     2:37.32 (39.36)
 30 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA               2:35.44    2:42.90 RED    
                  36.76     1:17.67 (40.91)     2:00.28 (42.61)     2:42.90 (42.62)
 -- Ortiz, Elizabeth G        13 CHS-CA               2:39.28   X2:41.65 RED    
                  37.96     1:18.82 (40.86)     2:00.33 (41.51)     2:41.65 (41.32)
 -- Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              2:32.92         DQ        
                  36.05     1:15.20 (39.15)     1:55.76 (40.56)          DQ (39.54)
 -- Patron, Sophia M          13 NCA-SI               2:27.26         DQ        
                  34.13     1:11.57 (37.44)     1:49.11 (37.54)          DQ (42.17)
RED - Division  
  1 Pitman, Emily A           14 CITI-CA              2:42.05    2:31.65 BLUE   
                  35.98     1:14.65 (38.67)     1:53.45 (38.80)     2:31.65 (38.20)
  2 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA              2:40.09    2:34.16 BLUE   
                  36.46     1:15.45 (38.99)     1:55.58 (40.13)     2:34.16 (38.58)
  3 Soricut, Andreea I        14 CITI-CA              2:41.13    2:34.74 BLUE   
                  36.61     1:14.87 (38.26)     1:55.07 (40.20)     2:34.74 (39.67)
  4 Zamani, Dena              13 MVN-CA               2:47.03    2:38.13 BLUE   
                  38.10     1:19.23 (41.13)     2:00.40 (41.17)     2:38.13 (37.73)
  5 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI               2:40.86    2:38.65 BLUE   
                  37.46     1:17.74 (40.28)     1:58.98 (41.24)     2:38.65 (39.67)
  6 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               2:42.28    2:39.19 BLUE   
                  37.18     1:17.62 (40.44)     1:59.30 (41.68)     2:39.19 (39.89)
  7 Hynes, Kayleigh N         13 MVN-CA               2:44.63    2:40.35 RED    
                  37.62     1:19.16 (41.54)     2:01.10 (41.94)     2:40.35 (39.25)
  8 Chan, Theone O            13 NCA-SI               2:49.31    2:41.91 RED    
                  37.85     1:19.46 (41.61)     2:01.40 (41.94)     2:41.91 (40.51)
  9 Davis, Ella G             13 ROCK-CO              2:47.83    2:42.81 RED    
                  38.45     1:20.38 (41.93)     2:02.14 (41.76)     2:42.81 (40.67)
 10 Pelling, Cara M           13 NCA-SI               2:44.36    2:44.55 RED    
                  39.99     1:21.53 (41.54)     2:03.97 (42.44)     2:44.55 (40.58)
 10 Holman, Abby E            13 GSC-CA               2:47.43    2:44.55 RED    
                  37.43     1:19.56 (42.13)     2:03.21 (43.65)     2:44.55 (41.34)
 12 Colitz, Maddy R           13 GSC-CA               2:45.34    2:45.77 RED    
                  37.41     1:22.31 (44.90)     2:04.42 (42.11)     2:45.77 (41.35)
 13 Harkins, Nicole A         14 MVN-CA               2:44.13    2:47.11 RED    
                  38.99     1:21.11 (42.12)     2:04.34 (43.23)     2:47.11 (42.77)
 14 Terranova, Cecily J       13 ROCK-CO              2:47.36    2:47.19 RED    
                  37.34     1:20.91 (43.57)     2:05.85 (44.94)     2:47.19 (41.34)
 15 Walsh, Tristen J          13 UN-01-CA             2:44.68    2:47.35 RED    
                  38.59                             2:05.12 ( )     2:47.35 (42.23)
 16 Gabelsberg, Haley         13 CITI-CA              2:54.50    2:47.74 RED    
                  38.30     1:20.72 (42.42)     2:04.85 (44.13)     2:47.74 (42.89)
 17 Zehnder, Courtney Z       14 ROCK-CO              2:51.33    2:48.83 RED    
                  38.84     1:21.22 (42.38)     2:05.83 (44.61)     2:48.83 (43.00)
 18 McLeod, Caitlyn N         13 ROCK-CO              2:54.50    2:49.26 RED    
                  39.95     1:23.34 (43.39)     2:06.91 (43.57)     2:49.26 (42.35)
 19 Dietz, Ella C             13 ROCK-CO              2:53.01    2:51.94 RED    
                  39.48     1:22.96 (43.48)     2:08.35 (45.39)     2:51.94 (43.59)
 20 Hastings, Taya M          13 ROCK-CO              2:53.84    2:55.79        
                                                    2:12.36 ( )     2:55.79 (43.43)
 21 Harry, Megan J            14 ROCK-CO              2:54.50    2:57.70        
                  41.66     1:27.34 (45.68)     2:13.61 (46.27)     2:57.70 (44.09)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.40  BLUE
        1:31.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:31.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA               1:12.44    1:12.12 BLUE   
                  34.39     1:12.12 (37.73)                                        
  2 Pinedo, Maya G            14 MVN-CA               1:10.46    1:12.18 BLUE   
                  34.77     1:12.18 (37.41)                                        
  3 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI               1:11.86    1:13.17 BLUE   
                  35.93     1:13.17 (37.24)                                        
  4 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               1:12.50    1:13.77 BLUE   
                  35.32     1:13.77 (38.45)                                        
  5 Alley, Madeline H         14 ROCK-CO              1:15.14    1:14.69 BLUE   
                  35.06     1:14.69 (39.63)                                        
  6 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               1:13.88    1:14.70 BLUE   
                  36.65     1:14.70 (38.05)                                        
  7 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA              1:15.27    1:14.72 BLUE   
                  35.80     1:14.72 (38.92)                                        
  8 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA               1:15.50    1:15.03 BLUE   
                  35.06     1:15.03 (39.97)                                        
  9 Church, Sailor K          13 SCAC-CA              1:15.65    1:15.37 BLUE   
                  35.66     1:15.37 (39.71)                                        
 10 Olsen, Emma R             14 CAST-SI              1:13.44    1:15.63 BLUE   
                  35.46     1:15.63 (40.17)                                        
 11 Gargantiel, Mika S        13 GSC-CA               1:12.22    1:15.68 BLUE   
                  35.64     1:15.68 (40.04)                                        
 12 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               1:15.46    1:15.73 BLUE   
                  35.42     1:15.73 (40.31)                                        
 13 Beggs, Ava M              14 ROCK-CO              1:18.89    1:15.87 BLUE   
                  35.56     1:15.87 (40.31)                                        
 14 Patino, Adriana V         13 GSC-CA               1:14.30    1:16.21 BLUE   
                  36.47     1:16.21 (39.74)                                        
 15 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI              1:20.21    1:16.41 BLUE   
                  36.05     1:16.41 (40.36)                                        
 15 Ryder, Kady A             13 GWSC-CA              1:15.62    1:16.41 BLUE   
                  36.35     1:16.41 (40.06)                                        
 17 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA              1:17.29    1:16.48 BLUE   
                  36.59     1:16.48 (39.89)                                        
 18 Rossiter, Elise N         13 GSC-CA               1:14.40    1:16.97 BLUE   
                  36.50     1:16.97 (40.47)                                        
 19 Chen, Chloe M             13 CITI-CA              1:17.32    1:17.20 BLUE   
                  36.64     1:17.20 (40.56)                                        
 20 Lee, Julia S              13 MVN-CA               1:16.85    1:17.45 BLUE   
                  36.55     1:17.45 (40.90)                                        
 21 French, Kennedy G         13 CITI-CA              1:22.09    1:17.79 BLUE   
                  37.22     1:17.79 (40.57)                                        
 22 Guard, Emma C             14 GWSC-CA              1:16.21    1:18.11 BLUE   
                  37.77     1:18.11 (40.34)                                        
 23 Maclean, Ingrid K         13 CAST-SI              1:21.04    1:18.46 BLUE   
                  38.02     1:18.46 (40.44)                                        
 24 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA              1:19.74    1:19.03 BLUE   
                  38.62     1:19.03 (40.41)                                        
 25 Pham, Emma L              13 NCA-SI               1:19.87    1:19.23 BLUE   
                  38.43     1:19.23 (40.80)                                        
 26 Dilao, Lizzie C           14 MVN-CA               1:18.85    1:20.91 BLUE   
                  39.46     1:20.91 (41.45)                                        
 27 Woolfenden, Kelly L       14 GSC-CA               1:20.80    1:21.12 BLUE   
                  37.92     1:21.12 (43.20)                                        
 28 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               1:21.23    1:21.24 BLUE   
                  38.98     1:21.24 (42.26)                                        
 29 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               1:20.64    1:21.30 BLUE   
                  37.74     1:21.30 (43.56)                                        
 30 Prych, Jordan E           14 NCA-SI               1:23.10    1:21.33 BLUE   
                  38.87     1:21.33 (42.46)                                        
 31 Hynes, Kayleigh N         13 MVN-CA               1:20.21    1:22.03 BLUE   
                  38.84     1:22.03 (43.19)                                        
 32 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA               1:22.29    1:23.11 BLUE   
                  39.82     1:23.11 (43.29)                                        
 33 Delaney, Ava C            14 NCA-SI               1:22.28    1:23.18 BLUE   
                  39.69     1:23.18 (43.49)                                        
 34 Von Luft, Madi N          14 GSC-CA               1:22.31    1:24.05 RED    
                  39.92     1:24.05 (44.13)                                        
 35 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              1:21.77    1:24.30 RED    
                  40.48     1:24.30 (43.82)                                        
 36 Delgado, Kirra H          14 GSC-CA               1:22.86    1:24.45 RED    
                  39.90     1:24.45 (44.55)                                        
 37 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               1:22.99    1:26.55 RED    
                  40.80     1:26.55 (45.75)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Karsten, Masen A          13 AZOT-CA              1:26.28    1:19.74 BLUE   
                  37.98     1:19.74 (41.76)                                        
  2 Collins, Kayne E          13 PS-SI                1:23.53    1:21.66 BLUE   
                  38.49     1:21.66 (43.17)                                        
  3 Kamath, Priya             13 PS-SI                1:24.80    1:22.13 BLUE   
                  38.98     1:22.13 (43.15)                                        
  4 Lewis, Claire C           13 GWSC-CA              1:26.09    1:22.21 BLUE   
                  39.18     1:22.21 (43.03)                                        
  5 O'Connell, Claire H       14 SCAC-CA              1:23.98    1:22.79 BLUE   
                  39.33     1:22.79 (43.46)                                        
  6 Simonelli, Pearl P        14 CAST-SI              1:25.69    1:23.51 RED    
                  39.77     1:23.51 (43.74)                                        
  7 Hall, Lexi G              13 GWSC-CA              1:28.98    1:24.37 RED    
                  39.65     1:24.37 (44.72)                                        
  8 Smith, Sofia S            13 MVN-CA               1:25.12    1:25.17 RED    
                  41.14     1:25.17 (44.03)                                        
  9 Lawson, Brooke A          13 GSC-CA               1:23.63    1:25.21 RED    
                  40.92     1:25.21 (44.29)                                        
 10 May, Lilly G              14 CITI-CA              1:24.66    1:25.37 RED    
                  39.02     1:25.37 (46.35)                                        
 11 Grinstead, Cassie E       13 GSC-CA               1:23.43    1:25.92 RED    
                  40.82     1:25.92 (45.10)                                        
 12 Hinson, Bre N             14 MVN-CA               1:29.00    1:26.05 RED    
                  42.05     1:26.05 (44.00)                                        
 13 Holton, Stephanie M       14 GWSC-CA              1:26.22    1:26.09 RED    
                  40.90     1:26.09 (45.19)                                        
 14 Soricut, Andreea I        14 CITI-CA              1:25.65    1:27.04 RED    
                  41.89     1:27.04 (45.15)                                        
 15 Vlaanderen, Emmy A        13 ROCK-CO              1:29.75    1:27.07 RED    
                  41.35     1:27.07 (45.72)                                        
 16 Zamani, Dena              13 MVN-CA               1:27.91    1:27.37 RED    
                  41.56     1:27.37 (45.81)                                        
 17 Solheim, Reiley R         13 CITI-CA              1:27.42    1:27.50 RED    
                  41.62     1:27.50 (45.88)                                        
 18 Pelling, Cara M           13 NCA-SI               1:30.37    1:27.99 RED    
                  42.16     1:27.99 (45.83)                                        
 19 Edwards, Kylee K          14 NCA-SI               1:29.89    1:28.30 RED    
                  42.48     1:28.30 (45.82)                                        
 20 Holman, Abby E            13 GSC-CA               1:28.17    1:28.33 RED    
                  43.05     1:28.33 (45.28)                                        
 21 McCarthy, Emily J         13 MVN-CA               1:29.57    1:28.49 RED    
                  42.09     1:28.49 (46.40)                                        
 22 Harry, Megan J            14 ROCK-CO              1:29.01    1:29.08 RED    
                  41.54     1:29.08 (47.54)                                        
 23 Ross, Jordyn H            14 NCA-SI               1:27.77    1:29.12 RED    
                  42.93     1:29.12 (46.19)                                        
 24 Serpas, Makena J          13 MVN-CA               1:29.06    1:29.69 RED    
                  40.85     1:29.69 (48.84)                                        
 25 Wood, Rachel I            13 GWSC-CA              1:31.00    1:31.21        
                  43.49     1:31.21 (47.72)                                        
 26 Gabelsberg, Haley         13 CITI-CA              1:26.89    1:31.40        
                  43.17     1:31.40 (48.23)                                        
 27 Chan, Theone O            13 NCA-SI               1:30.84    1:31.48        
                  43.73     1:31.48 (47.75)                                        
 28 Davis, Ella G             13 ROCK-CO              1:30.18    1:31.94        
                  44.58     1:31.94 (47.36)                                        
 29 Colitz, Maddy R           13 GSC-CA               1:25.58    1:32.42        
                  44.27     1:32.42 (48.15)                                        
 -- McLeod, Caitlyn N         13 ROCK-CO              1:28.38         DQ        
                  44.80          DQ (48.52)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:01.70  BLUE
        3:18.20  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:18.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Koehler, Emma L           14 CITI-CA              2:32.36    2:31.46 BLUE   
  2 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA               2:31.66    2:32.14 BLUE   
  3 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               2:36.65    2:34.64 BLUE   
                  35.17   2:34.64 (1:59.47)                                        
  4 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               2:36.66    2:34.87 BLUE   
                  34.54     1:13.86 (39.32)     1:54.65 (40.79)     2:34.87 (40.22)
  5 Ryder, Kady A             13 GWSC-CA              2:39.43    2:37.97 BLUE   
                  36.90     1:16.95 (40.05)     1:57.36 (40.41)     2:37.97 (40.61)
  6 Patino, Adriana V         13 GSC-CA               2:40.47    2:39.13 BLUE   
                  36.27     1:17.22 (40.95)     1:58.30 (41.08)     2:39.13 (40.83)
  7 Maemoto, Abbie K          14 CITI-CA              2:43.67    2:39.99 BLUE   
                  36.61     1:17.72 (41.11)     1:58.87 (41.15)     2:39.99 (41.12)
  8 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               2:43.57    2:40.55 BLUE   
                  35.38     1:16.37 (40.99)     1:58.09 (41.72)     2:40.55 (42.46)
  9 Rossiter, Elise N         13 GSC-CA               2:41.45    2:41.17 BLUE   
                  36.70     1:18.75 (42.05)     2:00.15 (41.40)     2:41.17 (41.02)
 10 Beggs, Ava M              14 ROCK-CO              2:52.18    2:41.97 BLUE   
                  36.06     1:16.93 (40.87)     1:59.49 (42.56)     2:41.97 (42.48)
 11 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               2:44.38    2:42.22 BLUE   
                  37.39     1:19.84 (42.45)     2:02.71 (42.87)     2:42.22 (39.51)
 12 Gargantiel, Mika S        13 GSC-CA               2:40.93    2:42.40 BLUE   
                  37.37     1:19.00 (41.63)     2:01.01 (42.01)     2:42.40 (41.39)
 13 Pham, Emma L              13 NCA-SI               2:49.94    2:42.61 BLUE   
                  37.17     1:18.49 (41.32)     2:00.64 (42.15)     2:42.61 (41.97)
 14 Alley, Madeline H         14 ROCK-CO              2:47.07    2:42.71 BLUE   
                  36.79     1:16.35 (39.56)     1:59.01 (42.66)     2:42.71 (43.70)
 15 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA               2:47.39    2:42.80 BLUE   
                  36.55     1:18.00 (41.45)     2:00.70 (42.70)     2:42.80 (42.10)
 16 Turpin, Savanna N         14 MVN-CA               2:44.16    2:42.85 BLUE   
                  37.24     1:18.91 (41.67)     2:00.77 (41.86)     2:42.85 (42.08)
 17 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              2:42.30    2:43.07 BLUE   
                  38.15     1:20.38 (42.23)     2:02.77 (42.39)     2:43.07 (40.30)
 18 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA              2:49.44    2:43.37 BLUE   
                  37.97     1:19.40 (41.43)     2:02.79 (43.39)     2:43.37 (40.58)
 19 Chen, Chloe M             13 CITI-CA              2:47.08    2:44.52 BLUE   
                  38.00     1:18.82 (40.82)     2:01.76 (42.94)     2:44.52 (42.76)
 20 Church, Sailor K          13 SCAC-CA              2:41.71    2:44.62 BLUE   
                  38.06     1:20.61 (42.55)     2:02.65 (42.04)     2:44.62 (41.97)
 21 Lee, Julia S              13 MVN-CA               2:44.60    2:45.32 BLUE   
                  38.79     1:20.32 (41.53)     2:03.19 (42.87)     2:45.32 (42.13)
 22 Wrigley, Katie E          14 CITI-CA              2:47.68    2:45.82 BLUE   
                  37.98     1:19.55 (41.57)     2:02.29 (42.74)     2:45.82 (43.53)
 23 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA              2:50.36    2:46.74 BLUE   
                  37.29     1:19.67 (42.38)     2:02.96 (43.29)     2:46.74 (43.78)
 24 Olsen, Emma R             14 CAST-SI              2:39.33    2:47.14 BLUE   
                  36.44     1:18.06 (41.62)     2:02.56 (44.50)     2:47.14 (44.58)
 25 Losey, Ileeya M           14 MVN-CA               3:00.20    2:47.55 BLUE   
                  36.79     1:19.03 (42.24)     2:03.03 (44.00)     2:47.55 (44.52)
 26 Maclean, Ingrid K         13 CAST-SI              2:52.02    2:47.64 BLUE   
                  38.67     1:22.56 (43.89)     2:05.51 (42.95)     2:47.64 (42.13)
 27 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 CITI-CA              2:53.16    2:48.39 BLUE   
                  38.53     1:21.14 (42.61)     2:04.58 (43.44)     2:48.39 (43.81)
 28 Helton, Isa J             13 MVN-CA               2:50.23    2:49.69 BLUE   
                  39.15     1:22.47 (43.32)     2:06.33 (43.86)     2:49.69 (43.36)
 29 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               2:48.59    2:49.82 BLUE   
                  38.56     1:22.63 (44.07)     2:06.02 (43.39)     2:49.82 (43.80)
 30 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI               2:54.04    2:50.44 BLUE   
                  38.55     1:21.67 (43.12)     2:06.45 (44.78)     2:50.44 (43.99)
 31 Prych, Jordan E           14 NCA-SI               3:01.47    2:51.10 BLUE   
                  37.38     1:20.18 (42.80)     2:05.58 (45.40)     2:51.10 (45.52)
 32 Lewis, Claire C           13 GWSC-CA              2:56.09    2:51.91 BLUE   
                  39.92     1:23.82 (43.90)     2:08.74 (44.92)     2:51.91 (43.17)
 33 Sridevan, Sanoja C        13 CITI-CA              2:49.04    2:52.22 BLUE   
                  38.04     1:22.04 (44.00)     2:07.56 (45.52)     2:52.22 (44.66)
 34 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               2:49.36    2:52.60 BLUE   
                  38.64     1:22.51 (43.87)     2:08.54 (46.03)     2:52.60 (44.06)
 35 Hynes, Kayleigh N         13 MVN-CA               2:52.47    2:52.98 BLUE   
                  39.54     1:24.18 (44.64)     2:09.07 (44.89)     2:52.98 (43.91)
 36 Dilao, Lizzie C           14 MVN-CA               2:51.17    2:53.06 BLUE   
                  39.40     1:23.83 (44.43)     2:08.49 (44.66)     2:53.06 (44.57)
 37 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               2:57.69    2:53.55 BLUE   
                  37.76     1:21.36 (43.60)     2:07.72 (46.36)     2:53.55 (45.83)
 38 O'Connell, Claire H       14 SCAC-CA              2:58.92    2:54.58 BLUE   
                  40.02     1:24.59 (44.57)     2:09.63 (45.04)     2:54.58 (44.95)
 39 Campbell, Macie S         14 CITI-CA              2:55.14    2:55.76 BLUE   
                  40.08     1:24.78 (44.70)     2:10.30 (45.52)     2:55.76 (45.46)
 40 Brown, Tabi T             13 CITI-CA              2:59.42    2:56.24 BLUE   
                  41.01     1:25.57 (44.56)     2:11.05 (45.48)     2:56.24 (45.19)
 41 Soricut, Andreea I        14 CITI-CA              3:00.40    2:57.06 BLUE   
                  40.96     1:25.29 (44.33)     2:11.45 (46.16)     2:57.06 (45.61)
 41 Mulhall, Mia B            13 MVN-CA               2:50.52    2:57.06 BLUE   
                                                    2:10.50 ( )     2:57.06 (46.56)
 43 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA               2:52.60    2:59.56 BLUE   
                  39.23     1:24.24 (45.01)     2:11.67 (47.43)     2:59.56 (47.89)
 -- Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              2:48.02         DQ        
                  39.37     1:24.41 (45.04)     2:10.87 (46.46)          DQ (45.06)
 -- Pinedo, Maya G            14 MVN-CA               2:38.86         DQ        
                  36.36     1:16.32 (39.96)     1:57.74 (41.42)          DQ (41.15)
 -- Dressel, Madeline J       14 NCA-SI               2:51.92         NS        
RED - Division  
  1 Pelling, Cara M           13 NCA-SI               3:06.60    3:01.03 BLUE   
                  42.27     1:28.97 (46.70)     2:16.66 (47.69)     3:01.03 (44.37)
  2 Lawson, Brooke A          13 GSC-CA               3:04.50    3:02.08 RED    
                  42.90     1:28.11 (45.21)     2:15.30 (47.19)     3:02.08 (46.78)
  3 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               3:05.27    3:02.13 RED    
                  40.89     1:27.64 (46.75)     2:15.17 (47.53)     3:02.13 (46.96)
  4 Murphy, Dylan G           13 NCA-SI               3:07.98    3:02.36 RED    
                  42.41     1:29.04 (46.63)     2:17.24 (48.20)     3:02.36 (45.12)
  5 Grinstead, Cassie E       13 GSC-CA               3:03.80    3:03.20 RED    
                  42.05     1:29.54 (47.49)     2:17.29 (47.75)     3:03.20 (45.91)
  6 Hinson, Bre N             14 MVN-CA               3:10.79    3:06.58 RED    
                  43.87     1:30.25 (46.38)     2:18.82 (48.57)     3:06.58 (47.76)
  7 May, Lilly G              14 CITI-CA              3:06.88    3:06.67 RED    
                  41.33     1:28.54 (47.21)     2:17.50 (48.96)     3:06.67 (49.17)
  8 Harry, Megan J            14 ROCK-CO              3:17.34    3:06.79 RED    
                  40.47     1:27.57 (47.10)     2:17.15 (49.58)     3:06.79 (49.64)
  9 Smith, Sofia S            13 MVN-CA               3:03.98    3:07.31 RED    
                  42.40     1:28.80 (46.40)     2:18.00 (49.20)     3:07.31 (49.31)
 10 Davis, Ella G             13 ROCK-CO              3:10.92    3:07.96 RED    
                  43.38     1:31.36 (47.98)     2:20.75 (49.39)     3:07.96 (47.21)
 11 McLeod, Caitlyn N         13 ROCK-CO              3:18.20    3:10.15 RED    
                  43.77     1:32.55 (48.78)     2:22.78 (50.23)     3:10.15 (47.37)
 12 McConathy, Midori E       13 MVN-CA               3:15.35    3:10.66 RED    
                  44.35     1:33.75 (49.40)     2:22.32 (48.57)     3:10.66 (48.34)
 13 Serpas, Makena J          13 MVN-CA               3:10.03    3:15.53 RED    
                  43.13     1:32.59 (49.46)     2:24.28 (51.69)     3:15.53 (51.25)
 14 Gabelsberg, Haley         13 CITI-CA              3:18.20    3:18.00 RED    
                  43.54     1:34.32 (50.78)     2:27.43 (53.11)     3:18.00 (50.57)
 15 McCarthy, Emily J         13 MVN-CA               3:13.47    3:18.04 RED    
                  44.64     1:35.80 (51.16)     2:27.23 (51.43)     3:18.04 (50.81)
 -- Zamani, Dena              13 MVN-CA               3:02.95         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  BLUE
        1:17.40  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:17.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               1:00.16    1:01.99 BLUE   
                  29.27     1:01.99 (32.72)                                        
  2 Brehm, Grace G            13 GWSC-CA              1:02.75    1:03.53 BLUE   
                  30.18     1:03.53 (33.35)                                        
  3 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA               1:01.54    1:03.64 BLUE   
                  30.67     1:03.64 (32.97)                                        
  4 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               1:02.75    1:03.88 BLUE   
                  30.24     1:03.88 (33.64)                                        
  5 Patron, Sophia M          13 NCA-SI               1:04.65    1:04.29 BLUE   
                  30.98     1:04.29 (33.31)                                        
  6 Schlom, Jillian A         13 GWSC-CA              1:05.30    1:04.60 BLUE   
                  30.09     1:04.60 (34.51)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               1:04.10    1:05.22 BLUE   
                  30.87     1:05.22 (34.35)                                        
  8 Wrigley, Katie E          14 CITI-CA              1:06.03    1:05.24 BLUE   
                  29.96     1:05.24 (35.28)                                        
  9 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI              1:04.31    1:05.92 BLUE   
                  30.57     1:05.92 (35.35)                                        
 10 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA               1:04.22    1:06.52 BLUE   
                  31.18     1:06.52 (35.34)                                        
 11 Fahey, Kayla A            14 MVN-CA               1:07.98    1:06.61 BLUE   
                  31.60     1:06.61 (35.01)                                        
 12 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA               1:08.06    1:06.79 BLUE   
                  30.82     1:06.79 (35.97)                                        
 13 Rossiter, Elise N         13 GSC-CA               1:05.27    1:06.80 BLUE   
                  31.50     1:06.80 (35.30)                                        
 14 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                1:07.07    1:07.34 BLUE   
                  31.90     1:07.34 (35.44)                                        
 15 Pitman, Emily A           14 CITI-CA              1:07.29    1:07.43 BLUE   
                  31.33     1:07.43 (36.10)                                        
 16 Anderson, Taylor E        13 GSC-CA               1:06.74    1:07.55 BLUE   
                  31.24     1:07.55 (36.31)                                        
 17 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               1:10.69    1:07.65 BLUE   
                  31.02     1:07.65 (36.63)                                        
 18 Telford, Alexis A         14 MVN-CA               1:05.88    1:07.89 BLUE   
                  32.28     1:07.89 (35.61)                                        
 19 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               1:04.77    1:08.15 BLUE   
                  30.39     1:08.15 (37.76)                                        
 20 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI               1:07.34    1:08.33 BLUE   
                  31.03     1:08.33 (37.30)                                        
 21 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              1:05.57    1:08.58 BLUE   
                  32.55     1:08.58 (36.03)                                        
 22 Von Luft, Madi N          14 GSC-CA               1:07.66    1:08.90 BLUE   
                  32.62     1:08.90 (36.28)                                        
 23 Lawson, Brooke A          13 GSC-CA               1:07.60    1:08.98 BLUE   
                  33.12     1:08.98 (35.86)                                        
 24 Riley, Miranda K          13 MVN-CA               1:08.76    1:09.28 BLUE   
                  33.29     1:09.28 (35.99)                                        
 25 Abdelrahim, Sarah         13 MVN-CA               1:06.71    1:09.47 BLUE   
                  32.01     1:09.47 (37.46)                                        
 26 Heiken, Pamela J          13 UN-07-SI             1:07.62    1:09.52 BLUE   
                  31.75     1:09.52 (37.77)                                        
 27 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               1:09.17    1:09.65 BLUE   
                  32.45     1:09.65 (37.20)                                        
 28 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               1:06.93    1:10.81 BLUE   
                  33.08     1:10.81 (37.73)                                        
 29 Patino, Adriana V         13 GSC-CA               1:09.00    1:11.64 RED    
                  34.18     1:11.64 (37.46)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA              1:12.09    1:08.71 BLUE   
                  31.98     1:08.71 (36.73)                                        
  2 Bauer, Lauren S           14 ROCK-CO              1:11.01    1:09.21 BLUE   
                  32.32     1:09.21 (36.89)                                        
  3 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA              1:12.89    1:09.56 BLUE   
                  33.89     1:09.56 (35.67)                                        
  4 Chen, Chloe M             13 CITI-CA              1:11.42    1:11.61 RED    
                  33.12     1:11.61 (38.49)                                        
  5 Mulhall, Mia B            13 MVN-CA               1:13.10    1:11.77 RED    
                  32.59     1:11.77 (39.18)                                        
  6 Lee, Julia S              13 MVN-CA               1:12.61    1:11.84 RED    
                  34.55     1:11.84 (37.29)                                        
  7 Edwards, Kylee K          14 NCA-SI               1:17.25    1:13.63 RED    
                  33.89     1:13.63 (39.74)                                        
  8 Church, Sailor K          13 SCAC-CA              1:14.27    1:13.68 RED    
                  33.46     1:13.68 (40.22)                                        
  9 O'Connell, Claire H       14 SCAC-CA              1:13.73    1:14.21 RED    
                  34.04     1:14.21 (40.17)                                        
 10 Isert, Claire E           14 ROCK-CO              1:14.59    1:14.24 RED    
                  33.91     1:14.24 (40.33)                                        
 11 Beggs, Ava M              14 ROCK-CO              1:14.84    1:14.35 RED    
                  34.59     1:14.35 (39.76)                                        
 12 Bauer, Jules C            14 ROCK-CO              1:13.10    1:14.43 RED    
                  34.11     1:14.43 (40.32)                                        
 13 Brown, Tabi T             13 CITI-CA              1:14.25    1:14.63 RED    
                  34.44     1:14.63 (40.19)                                        
 14 Holton, Stephanie M       14 GWSC-CA              1:14.34    1:15.26 RED    
                  36.31     1:15.26 (38.95)                                        
 15 Ross, Jordyn H            14 NCA-SI               1:16.34    1:16.44 RED    
                  35.88     1:16.44 (40.56)                                        
 16 Alley, Madeline H         14 ROCK-CO              1:16.69    1:17.42        
                  36.37     1:17.42 (41.05)                                        
 17 Hinson, Bre N             14 MVN-CA               1:17.32    1:17.64        
                  35.55     1:17.64 (42.09)                                        
 18 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               1:17.23    1:18.30        
                  36.38     1:18.30 (41.92)                                        
 19 Griffin, Amy N            13 SCAC-CA              1:16.49    1:18.65        
                  36.75     1:18.65 (41.90)                                        
 20 Gargantiel, Mika S        13 GSC-CA               1:17.11    1:21.92        
                  37.55     1:21.92 (44.37)                                        
 -- Terranova, Cecily J       13 ROCK-CO              1:12.59         NS        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Maclean, Ingrid K         13 CAST-SI              1:09.43   X1:08.05 BLUE   
                  31.39     1:08.05 (36.66)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:40.50  BLUE
        2:55.10  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:55.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               2:15.26    2:14.69 BLUE   
                  29.81     1:03.57 (33.76)     1:38.61 (35.04)     2:14.69 (36.08)
  2 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA               2:18.77    2:18.33 BLUE   
                  31.90     1:07.23 (35.33)     1:44.39 (37.16)     2:18.33 (33.94)
  3 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI              2:24.37    2:18.68 BLUE   
                  30.76     1:05.83 (35.07)     1:42.15 (36.32)     2:18.68 (36.53)
  4 Maemoto, Abbie K          14 CITI-CA              2:19.82    2:20.95 BLUE   
                  30.37     1:06.40 (36.03)     1:43.22 (36.82)     2:20.95 (37.73)
  5 Fahey, Kayla A            14 MVN-CA               2:24.64    2:20.97 BLUE   
                  31.74     1:08.17 (36.43)     1:44.06 (35.89)     2:20.97 (36.91)
  6 French, Kennedy G         13 CITI-CA              2:22.36    2:21.53 BLUE   
                  30.46     1:05.64 (35.18)     1:43.67 (38.03)     2:21.53 (37.86)
  7 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               2:28.47    2:23.06 BLUE   
                  32.51     1:07.33 (34.82)     1:45.15 (37.82)     2:23.06 (37.91)
  8 Patron, Sophia M          13 NCA-SI               2:25.09    2:23.08 BLUE   
                  30.52     1:07.94 (37.42)     1:45.69 (37.75)     2:23.08 (37.39)
  9 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI               2:24.38    2:23.17 BLUE   
                  30.45     1:06.14 (35.69)     1:44.74 (38.60)     2:23.17 (38.43)
 10 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 CITI-CA              2:25.65    2:25.68 BLUE   
                  31.33     1:07.26 (35.93)     1:45.18 (37.92)     2:25.68 (40.50)
 11 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA               2:28.92    2:27.89 BLUE   
 12 Gorey, Maddie J           14 MVN-CA               2:32.71    2:28.82 BLUE   
                  33.89     1:11.58 (37.69)     1:50.00 (38.42)     2:28.82 (38.82)
 13 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              2:30.15    2:29.03 BLUE   
                  33.69     1:11.46 (37.77)     1:52.31 (40.85)     2:29.03 (36.72)
 14 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               2:31.73    2:31.25 BLUE   
                                1:13.29 ( )     1:52.78 (39.49)     2:31.25 (38.47)
 15 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA              2:32.31    2:31.31 BLUE   
                  33.65     1:11.21 (37.56)     1:50.82 (39.61)     2:31.31 (40.49)
 16 Wrigley, Katie E          14 CITI-CA              2:34.90    2:32.99 BLUE   
                  32.78     1:10.59 (37.81)     1:51.42 (40.83)     2:32.99 (41.57)
 17 Heiken, Pamela J          13 UN-07-SI             2:32.72    2:33.42 BLUE   
                  33.60     1:13.23 (39.63)     1:54.54 (41.31)     2:33.42 (38.88)
 18 Wu, Kylie T               13 GWSC-CA              2:37.11    2:35.97 BLUE   
                  34.54     1:13.87 (39.33)     1:55.16 (41.29)     2:35.97 (40.81)
 19 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              2:25.93    2:35.99 BLUE   
 20 Bauer, Lauren S           14 ROCK-CO              2:40.46    2:37.06 BLUE   
                  35.12     1:13.62 (38.50)     1:55.81 (42.19)     2:37.06 (41.25)
 21 Von Luft, Madi N          14 GSC-CA               2:37.24    2:37.23 BLUE   
                  33.77     1:13.03 (39.26)     1:56.11 (43.08)     2:37.23 (41.12)
 22 Abdelrahim, Sarah         13 MVN-CA               2:33.89    2:37.74 BLUE   
                  33.21     1:12.87 (39.66)     1:55.06 (42.19)     2:37.74 (42.68)
 23 Adams, Kylie S            13 CCAQ-CA              2:39.26    2:38.09 BLUE   
                  33.93     1:14.55 (40.62)     1:56.57 (42.02)     2:38.09 (41.52)
 24 Koehler, Emma L           14 CITI-CA              2:33.64    2:40.28 BLUE   
                  35.26     1:15.69 (40.43)     1:59.07 (43.38)     2:40.28 (41.21)
 25 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA               2:36.20    2:40.77 RED    
                  32.04     1:09.57 (37.53)     1:54.15 (44.58)     2:40.77 (46.62)
RED - Division  
  1 Losey, Ileeya M           14 MVN-CA               2:50.50    2:18.21 BLUE   
                  29.69     1:03.90 (34.21)     1:40.64 (36.74)     2:18.21 (37.57)
  2 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                2:55.01    2:29.45 BLUE   
                  34.45     1:12.84 (38.39)     1:51.15 (38.31)     2:29.45 (38.30)
  3 Potwardowski, Maggie G    14 NCA-SI               2:42.25    2:30.91 BLUE   
                  31.54     1:08.83 (37.29)     1:48.42 (39.59)     2:30.91 (42.49)
  4 Hodges, Macky D           13 GSC-CA               2:55.10    2:31.21 BLUE   
                  31.73     1:10.90 (39.17)     1:51.24 (40.34)     2:31.21 (39.97)
  5 Riley, Miranda K          13 MVN-CA               2:40.72    2:35.54 BLUE   
                  34.59     1:14.69 (40.10)     1:55.60 (40.91)     2:35.54 (39.94)
  6 Sridevan, Sanoja C        13 CITI-CA              2:44.18    2:41.85 RED    
                  34.44     1:15.32 (40.88)     1:59.49 (44.17)     2:41.85 (42.36)
  7 Bauer, Jules C            14 ROCK-CO              2:55.10    2:47.02 RED    
                  34.18     1:14.66 (40.48)     2:00.27 (45.61)     2:47.02 (46.75)
  8 Simonelli, Pearl P        14 CAST-SI              2:46.62    2:50.06 RED    
                  35.94     1:21.04 (45.10)     2:05.88 (44.84)     2:50.06 (44.18)
  9 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               2:54.30    2:54.10 RED    
                  36.59     1:21.14 (44.55)     2:07.23 (46.09)     2:54.10 (46.87)
 10 Zhou, Katie H             14 MVN-CA               2:52.97    2:54.77 RED    
                  35.76     1:18.80 (43.04)     2:05.94 (47.14)     2:54.77 (48.83)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  BLUE
        2:50.90  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:50.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               2:12.59    2:15.24 BLUE   
                  29.31     1:03.41 (34.10)     1:44.31 (40.90)     2:15.24 (30.93)
  2 Losey, Ileeya M           14 MVN-CA               2:20.04    2:16.16 BLUE   
                  28.59     1:03.93 (35.34)     1:46.27 (42.34)     2:16.16 (29.89)
  3 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               2:22.05    2:19.38 BLUE   
                  30.33     1:07.96 (37.63)     1:48.09 (40.13)     2:19.38 (31.29)
  4 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI              2:24.24    2:21.20 BLUE   
                  30.12     1:07.55 (37.43)     1:49.24 (41.69)     2:21.20 (31.96)
  5 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA               2:18.17    2:21.44 BLUE   
                  31.81     1:09.28 (37.47)     1:48.76 (39.48)     2:21.44 (32.68)
  6 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA              2:21.46    2:22.18 BLUE   
                  33.44     1:08.82 (35.38)     1:51.81 (42.99)     2:22.18 (30.37)
  7 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               2:20.31    2:22.25 BLUE   
                  31.44     1:08.27 (36.83)     1:49.18 (40.91)     2:22.25 (33.07)
  8 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA               2:20.21    2:22.63 BLUE   
                  31.21     1:08.92 (37.71)     1:51.30 (42.38)     2:22.63 (31.33)
  9 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA              2:20.99    2:23.01 BLUE   
                  32.92     1:09.46 (36.54)     1:50.12 (40.66)     2:23.01 (32.89)
 10 French, Kennedy G         13 CITI-CA              2:19.86    2:23.16 BLUE   
                  30.58     1:08.54 (37.96)     1:51.45 (42.91)     2:23.16 (31.71)
 11 Maemoto, Abbie K          14 CITI-CA              2:25.10    2:24.10 BLUE   
                  30.44     1:07.25 (36.81)     1:51.07 (43.82)     2:24.10 (33.03)
 12 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI               2:26.04    2:24.16 BLUE   
                  30.14     1:06.91 (36.77)     1:51.51 (44.60)     2:24.16 (32.65)
 13 Ryder, Kady A             13 GWSC-CA              2:23.29    2:24.38 BLUE   
                  31.06     1:10.16 (39.10)     1:51.45 (41.29)     2:24.38 (32.93)
 14 Pinedo, Maya G            14 MVN-CA               2:25.83    2:24.96 BLUE   
                  33.76     1:11.80 (38.04)     1:52.49 (40.69)     2:24.96 (32.47)
 15 Fahey, Kayla A            14 MVN-CA               2:23.81    2:25.75 BLUE   
                  32.65     1:10.92 (38.27)     1:53.66 (42.74)     2:25.75 (32.09)
 16 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA              2:23.60    2:26.21 BLUE   
                  31.27     1:07.45 (36.18)     1:51.68 (44.23)     2:26.21 (34.53)
 17 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              2:24.58    2:26.53 BLUE   
                  32.58     1:12.55 (39.97)     1:54.08 (41.53)     2:26.53 (32.45)
 18 Potwardowski, Maggie G    14 NCA-SI               2:25.10    2:26.73 BLUE   
                  30.89     1:07.16 (36.27)     1:52.83 (45.67)     2:26.73 (33.90)
 19 Wrigley, Katie E          14 CITI-CA              2:27.77    2:27.51 BLUE   
                  31.75     1:11.51 (39.76)     1:53.19 (41.68)     2:27.51 (34.32)
 20 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               2:31.88    2:28.09 BLUE   
                  32.38     1:10.93 (38.55)     1:55.11 (44.18)     2:28.09 (32.98)
 21 Maclean, Ingrid K         13 CAST-SI              2:29.15    2:28.10 BLUE   
                  31.56     1:10.04 (38.48)     1:55.14 (45.10)     2:28.10 (32.96)
 22 Pham, Emma L              13 NCA-SI               2:34.50    2:28.26 BLUE   
                  31.54     1:10.87 (39.33)     1:54.76 (43.89)     2:28.26 (33.50)
 23 Polk, Emily T             13 SCAC-CA              2:31.01    2:28.49 BLUE   
                  33.26     1:12.29 (39.03)     1:56.24 (43.95)     2:28.49 (32.25)
 24 Patron, Sophia M          13 NCA-SI               2:33.45    2:28.64 BLUE   
                  30.99     1:08.80 (37.81)     1:54.94 (46.14)     2:28.64 (33.70)
 25 Church, Sailor K          13 SCAC-CA              2:28.18    2:28.91 BLUE   
                  33.28     1:12.25 (38.97)     1:53.93 (41.68)     2:28.91 (34.98)
 26 Campbell, Macie S         14 CITI-CA              2:27.44    2:29.10 BLUE   
                  32.74     1:11.02 (38.28)     1:57.43 (46.41)     2:29.10 (31.67)
 27 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               2:23.58    2:29.51 BLUE   
                  33.32     1:13.21 (39.89)     1:55.96 (42.75)     2:29.51 (33.55)
 28 Turpin, Savanna N         14 MVN-CA               2:26.07    2:29.55 BLUE   
                  33.62     1:12.71 (39.09)     1:55.30 (42.59)     2:29.55 (34.25)
 29 Gorey, Maddie J           14 MVN-CA               2:36.53    2:30.16 BLUE   
                  31.55     1:08.83 (37.28)     1:56.94 (48.11)     2:30.16 (33.22)
 30 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              2:25.27    2:30.51 BLUE   
                  34.56     1:13.52 (38.96)     1:57.61 (44.09)     2:30.51 (32.90)
 31 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              2:25.10    2:30.78 BLUE   
                  35.17     1:13.37 (38.20)     1:58.08 (44.71)     2:30.78 (32.70)
 32 Abdelrahim, Sarah         13 MVN-CA               2:31.32    2:30.99 BLUE   
                  32.06     1:11.77 (39.71)     1:57.41 (45.64)     2:30.99 (33.58)
 33 Helton, Isa J             13 MVN-CA               2:34.34    2:31.32 BLUE   
                  35.24     1:13.45 (38.21)     1:58.68 (45.23)     2:31.32 (32.64)
 34 Chen, Chloe M             13 CITI-CA              2:31.88    2:31.37 BLUE   
                  32.85     1:14.08 (41.23)     1:57.41 (43.33)     2:31.37 (33.96)
 35 Lee, Julia S              13 MVN-CA               2:31.82    2:31.73 BLUE   
                  35.25     1:13.38 (38.13)     1:56.37 (42.99)     2:31.73 (35.36)
 36 Olsen, Emma R             14 CAST-SI              2:27.64    2:31.78 BLUE   
                  36.25     1:14.88 (38.63)     1:56.62 (41.74)     2:31.78 (35.16)
 37 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA              2:32.97    2:31.83 BLUE   
                  33.96     1:14.27 (40.31)     1:58.28 (44.01)     2:31.83 (33.55)
 38 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA               2:30.09    2:32.11 BLUE   
                  32.78     1:13.82 (41.04)     1:59.21 (45.39)     2:32.11 (32.90)
 39 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA               2:25.33    2:32.13 BLUE   
                  32.83     1:11.94 (39.11)     1:57.06 (45.12)     2:32.13 (35.07)
 40 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA               2:34.29    2:32.81 BLUE   
                  33.36     1:14.64 (41.28)     1:58.81 (44.17)     2:32.81 (34.00)
 41 Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI               2:29.23    2:33.57 BLUE   
                  34.56     1:13.97 (39.41)     1:57.90 (43.93)     2:33.57 (35.67)
 42 O'Connell, Claire H       14 SCAC-CA              2:35.26    2:33.77 BLUE   
                  34.34     1:14.04 (39.70)     2:01.00 (46.96)     2:33.77 (32.77)
 43 Heiken, Pamela J          13 UN-07-SI             2:34.43    2:34.63 BLUE   
                  34.47     1:13.81 (39.34)     2:01.24 (47.43)     2:34.63 (33.39)
 44 Dilao, Lizzie C           14 MVN-CA               2:30.50    2:35.03 BLUE   
                  34.60     1:13.18 (38.58)     2:00.33 (47.15)     2:35.03 (34.70)
 45 Sridevan, Sanoja C        13 CITI-CA              2:34.34    2:35.46 BLUE   
                  33.13     1:15.99 (42.86)     1:59.96 (43.97)     2:35.46 (35.50)
 46 Gargantiel, Mika S        13 GSC-CA               2:31.55    2:36.98 RED    
                  36.02     1:17.94 (41.92)     2:01.21 (43.27)     2:36.98 (35.77)
 47 Bauer, Jules C            14 ROCK-CO              2:35.32    2:37.41 RED    
                  36.03     1:16.50 (40.47)     2:04.12 (47.62)     2:37.41 (33.29)
 48 Riley, Miranda K          13 MVN-CA               2:35.49    2:37.82 RED    
                  33.75     1:14.88 (41.13)     2:03.74 (48.86)     2:37.82 (34.08)
 49 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA              2:36.27    2:38.56 RED    
                  36.94     1:16.35 (39.41)     2:02.39 (46.04)     2:38.56 (36.17)
 50 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI               2:26.90    2:39.63 RED    
                  33.29     1:13.69 (40.40)     2:02.66 (48.97)     2:39.63 (36.97)
 51 Mulhall, Mia B            13 MVN-CA               2:32.13    2:40.80 RED    
                  34.48     1:17.56 (43.08)     2:05.39 (47.83)     2:40.80 (35.41)
 52 Von Luft, Madi N          14 GSC-CA               2:34.64    2:43.21 RED    
                  34.36     1:16.20 (41.84)     2:06.11 (49.91)     2:43.21 (37.10)
 53 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA               2:25.77    2:44.63 RED    
                  35.86     1:19.85 (43.99)     2:08.83 (48.98)     2:44.63 (35.80)
 -- Schlom, Jillian A         13 GWSC-CA              2:22.51         NS        
RED - Division  
  1 Delaney, Ava C            14 NCA-SI               2:37.04    2:31.44 BLUE   
                  32.68     1:10.23 (37.55)     1:57.33 (47.10)     2:31.44 (34.11)
  2 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               2:37.93    2:33.83 BLUE   
                  31.68     1:10.95 (39.27)     1:58.33 (47.38)     2:33.83 (35.50)
  3 Soricut, Andreea I        14 CITI-CA              2:37.65    2:34.58 BLUE   
                  35.56     1:14.75 (39.19)     2:00.79 (46.04)     2:34.58 (33.79)
  4 Beggs, Ava M              14 ROCK-CO              2:38.48    2:34.60 BLUE   
                  34.15     1:15.15 (41.00)     1:59.66 (44.51)     2:34.60 (34.94)
  5 Simonelli, Pearl P        14 CAST-SI              2:43.70    2:34.84 BLUE   
                  34.36     1:13.52 (39.16)     1:58.47 (44.95)     2:34.84 (36.37)
  6 Alley, Madeline H         14 ROCK-CO              2:36.78    2:36.05 BLUE   
                  36.93     1:15.39 (38.46)     2:00.31 (44.92)     2:36.05 (35.74)
  7 Edwards, Kylee K          14 NCA-SI               2:41.61    2:37.32 RED    
  8 Prych, Jordan E           14 NCA-SI               2:49.00    2:38.33 RED    
                  34.17     1:14.74 (40.57)     2:01.05 (46.31)     2:38.33 (37.28)
  9 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               2:40.46    2:39.28 RED    
                  35.17     1:19.19 (44.02)     2:03.85 (44.66)     2:39.28 (35.43)
 10 Bauer, Lauren S           14 ROCK-CO              2:39.81    2:39.46 RED    
                  32.68     1:13.70 (41.02)     2:05.17 (51.47)     2:39.46 (34.29)
 11 Zamani, Dena              13 MVN-CA               2:37.71    2:39.68 RED    
                  35.08     1:15.15 (40.07)     2:04.26 (49.11)     2:39.68 (35.42)
 12 Ross, Jordyn H            14 NCA-SI               2:39.36    2:40.03 RED    
                  35.39     1:15.42 (40.03)     2:04.76 (49.34)     2:40.03 (35.27)
 13 Isert, Claire E           14 ROCK-CO              2:40.59    2:41.82 RED    
 14 Hynes, Kayleigh N         13 MVN-CA               2:39.89    2:41.90 RED    
                  37.55     1:20.49 (42.94)     2:06.51 (46.02)     2:41.90 (35.39)
 15 Zhou, Katie H             14 MVN-CA               2:40.98    2:42.45 RED    
                  35.71     1:16.36 (40.65)     2:08.18 (51.82)     2:42.45 (34.27)
 16 May, Lilly G              14 CITI-CA              2:40.07    2:43.53 RED    
                  35.59     1:19.33 (43.74)     2:07.00 (47.67)     2:43.53 (36.53)
 17 Solheim, Reiley R         13 CITI-CA              2:45.53    2:43.65 RED    
                  36.27     1:15.57 (39.30)     2:05.70 (50.13)     2:43.65 (37.95)
 18 Adams, Kylie S            13 CCAQ-CA              2:47.03    2:43.91 RED    
                  36.25     1:18.71 (42.46)     2:07.58 (48.87)     2:43.91 (36.33)
 19 Hinson, Bre N             14 MVN-CA               2:44.07    2:43.98 RED    
                  35.31     1:18.79 (43.48)     2:08.95 (50.16)     2:43.98 (35.03)
 20 Jewett, Lizzy G           13 GWSC-CA              2:40.33    2:44.43 RED    
                  34.20   2:44.43 (2:10.23)                                        
 21 Terranova, Cecily J       13 ROCK-CO              2:46.16    2:45.79 RED    
                  36.01     1:21.02 (45.01)     2:11.09 (50.07)     2:45.79 (34.70)
 22 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              2:37.86    2:46.10 RED    
                  36.94     1:17.26 (40.32)     2:09.04 (51.78)     2:46.10 (37.06)
 23 Lagana, Abby G            13 SCAC-CA              2:48.28    2:46.85 RED    
                  36.78     1:20.39 (43.61)     2:11.28 (50.89)     2:46.85 (35.57)
 24 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               2:49.29    2:47.43 RED    
                  37.24     1:18.02 (40.78)     2:09.15 (51.13)     2:47.43 (38.28)
 25 McConathy, Midori E       13 MVN-CA               2:44.79    2:51.44        
                  39.08     1:23.03 (43.95)     2:13.53 (50.50)     2:51.44 (37.91)
 26 Davis, Ella G             13 ROCK-CO              2:50.52    2:52.54        
                  38.92     1:22.10 (43.18)     2:14.22 (52.12)     2:52.54 (38.32)
 27 McCarthy, Emily J         13 MVN-CA               2:50.60    2:52.62        
                  41.31     1:25.14 (43.83)     2:15.17 (50.03)     2:52.62 (37.45)
 28 Colitz, Maddy R           13 GSC-CA               2:43.45    2:55.63        
                  39.86     1:25.46 (45.60)     2:16.81 (51.35)     2:55.63 (38.82)
 29 Serpas, Makena J          13 MVN-CA               2:48.50    2:56.30        
                  37.89     1:24.86 (46.97)     2:15.50 (50.64)     2:56.30 (40.80)
 -- Harkins, Nicole A         14 MVN-CA               2:41.78         DQ        
                  36.57     1:20.94 (44.37)     2:11.86 (50.92)          DQ (38.38)
 -- Walsh, Tristen J          13 UN-01-CA             2:42.65         DQ        
                  35.68     1:19.92 (44.24)     2:10.15 (50.23)          DQ (36.02)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:36.60  13-14 BLUE
             --  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 5:36.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               4:42.10    4:49.33 BLUE   
                  30.43     1:04.72 (34.29)     1:41.72 (37.00)     2:19.26 (37.54)
        3:01.69 (42.43)     3:44.31 (42.62)     4:17.17 (32.86)     4:49.33 (32.16)
  2 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA               4:47.23    4:53.51 BLUE   
                  31.52     1:07.81 (36.29)     1:46.36 (38.55)     2:23.28 (36.92)
        3:06.06 (42.78)     3:48.43 (42.37)     4:21.38 (32.95)     4:53.51 (32.13)
  3 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               4:49.42    4:59.88 BLUE   
                  30.83     1:06.40 (35.57)     1:45.10 (38.70)     2:23.00 (37.90)
        3:06.49 (43.49)     3:49.82 (43.33)     4:25.76 (35.94)     4:59.88 (34.12)
  4 Fahey, Kayla A            14 MVN-CA               5:17.94    5:00.29 BLUE   
                  33.24     1:10.60 (37.36)     1:48.44 (37.84)     2:26.52 (38.08)
        3:10.15 (43.63)     3:54.13 (43.98)     4:27.32 (33.19)     5:00.29 (32.97)
  5 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA              5:19.73    5:03.75 BLUE   
                  31.65     1:08.43 (36.78)     1:47.16 (38.73)     2:23.47 (36.31)
        3:08.91 (45.44)     3:53.62 (44.71)     4:28.76 (35.14)     5:03.75 (34.99)
  6 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI              4:54.07    5:04.00 BLUE   
                  31.63     1:09.33 (37.70)     1:50.17 (40.84)     2:29.32 (39.15)
        3:11.91 (42.59)     3:56.69 (44.78)     4:30.99 (34.30)     5:04.00 (33.01)
  7 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 CITI-CA              5:07.88    5:04.27 BLUE   
                  30.90     1:06.52 (35.62)     1:43.78 (37.26)     2:21.30 (37.52)
        3:05.66 (44.36)     3:50.93 (45.27)     4:27.50 (36.57)     5:04.27 (36.77)
  8 Ryder, Kady A             13 GWSC-CA              5:07.22    5:05.37 BLUE   
                  31.69     1:09.00 (37.31)     1:50.40 (41.40)     2:31.19 (40.79)
        3:12.83 (41.64)     3:54.78 (41.95)     4:30.77 (35.99)     5:05.37 (34.60)
  9 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              5:07.97    5:08.92 BLUE   
                  34.10     1:15.29 (41.19)     1:53.82 (38.53)     2:32.31 (38.49)
        3:15.99 (43.68)     4:00.03 (44.04)     4:34.60 (34.57)     5:08.92 (34.32)
 10 Potwardowski, Maggie G    14 NCA-SI               5:13.00    5:12.40 BLUE   
                  31.63     1:08.21 (36.58)     1:47.62 (39.41)     2:27.00 (39.38)
        3:13.03 (46.03)     4:00.33 (47.30)     4:36.88 (36.55)     5:12.40 (35.52)
 11 Olsen, Emma R             14 CAST-SI              5:13.63    5:18.78 BLUE   
                  37.31     1:20.61 (43.30)     1:58.84 (38.23)     2:37.83 (38.99)
        3:20.94 (43.11)     4:05.79 (44.85)     4:42.81 (37.02)     5:18.78 (35.97)
 12 Simonelli, Pearl P        14 CAST-SI              5:26.50    5:20.39 BLUE   
                  34.64     1:15.91 (41.27)     1:56.77 (40.86)     2:36.72 (39.95)
        3:21.96 (45.24)     4:08.15 (46.19)     4:45.19 (37.04)     5:20.39 (35.20)
 13 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               5:13.06    5:20.85 BLUE   
                  34.36     1:16.54 (42.18)     1:57.83 (41.29)     2:37.54 (39.71)
        3:22.72 (45.18)     4:09.34 (46.62)     4:45.80 (36.46)     5:20.85 (35.05)
 14 Patron, Sophia M          13 NCA-SI               5:18.84    5:23.46 BLUE   
                  32.18     1:10.32 (38.14)     1:50.86 (40.54)     2:32.85 (41.99)
        3:21.02 (48.17)     4:11.05 (50.03)     4:47.86 (36.81)     5:23.46 (35.60)
 15 Harkins, Nicole A         14 MVN-CA               5:13.42    5:44.60 RED    
                  36.27     1:20.43 (44.16)     2:07.13 (46.70)     2:51.58 (44.45)
        3:40.70 (49.12)     4:30.13 (49.43)     5:08.94 (38.81)     5:44.60 (35.66)
 16 McConathy, Midori E       13 MVN-CA               5:35.67    5:46.15 RED    
                  39.69     1:29.98 (50.29)     2:11.50 (41.52)     2:52.92 (41.42)
        3:42.15 (49.23)     4:32.61 (50.46)     5:09.85 (37.24)     5:46.15 (36.30)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.70  BLUE
          32.40  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 32.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      16 CITI-CA                23.00      24.26 BLUE   
  2 Allen, Cassy N            17 CITI-CA                24.07      24.89 BLUE   
  3 Derikoletis, Keiko L      17 CITI-CA                24.90      25.19 BLUE   
  4 Kakazu, Ema K             16 CITI-CA                24.44      25.29 BLUE   
  5 Garcia, Lily M            15 CITI-CA                24.85      25.55 BLUE   
  6 Oien, Natalie E           16 MVN-CA                 25.70      26.15 BLUE   
  7 Burce, Malia A            16 MVN-CA                 25.03      26.42 BLUE   
  8 Cooper, Nikki M           17 CITI-CA                25.55      26.51 BLUE   
  9 Pagano, Isabella R        15 JCCW-CA                25.71      26.63 BLUE   
 10 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI                 26.14      26.74 BLUE   
 11 Lee, Taylor G             17 MVN-CA                 25.45      26.84 BLUE   
 12 Trodd, Ella G             16 CITI-CA                26.71      27.23 BLUE   
 13 Chang, Emma               15 CITI-CA                26.75      27.26 BLUE   
 14 Dion, Natalie R           16 CAST-SI                25.84      27.35 BLUE   
 15 Pham, Lauren L            16 NCA-SI                 25.93      27.41 BLUE   
 16 Thomas, Alaire R          16 UN-01-CA               27.31      27.42 BLUE   
 17 McGillicuddy, Katie E     16 ROCK-CO                27.09      27.46 BLUE   
 18 Flores, Bree J            16 NCA-SI                 27.30      27.50 BLUE   
 19 Dennis, Kaylee M          16 NCA-SI                 27.79      27.65 BLUE   
 20 Ortiz, Alondra B          17 JCCW-CA                27.23      27.66 BLUE   
 21 Deatherage, Judy E        15 NCA-SI                 28.53      27.72 BLUE   
 22 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI                 27.41      27.75 BLUE   
 23 Barrera, Anastasia B      15 MVN-CA                 27.25      27.85 BLUE   
 23 Kramer, Kate L            15 CITI-CA                28.10      27.85 BLUE   
 25 Copelan, Rachel L         17 MVN-CA                 28.28      28.09 BLUE   
 26 Shirakata, Kiku           15 CITI-CA                27.44      28.39 BLUE   
 27 Karsten, Rennie S         15 AZOT-CA                28.08      28.71 BLUE   
 28 Hobart, Ainsley A         15 NCA-SI                 28.48      28.79 BLUE   
 29 Nickerson, Katelyn R      15 PS-SI                  29.56      29.04 BLUE   
 30 Gallegos, Olivia L        15 MVN-CA                 29.45      29.18 BLUE   
 31 Hanscom, Lauren N         15 SCAC-CA                29.37      29.31 BLUE   
 32 Lunde, Jules G            16 SCAC-CA                28.70      29.34 BLUE   
 33 Niz, Olivia L             15 GWSC-CA                28.56      29.41 BLUE   
 34 Lin, Rachel               15 NCA-SI                 29.52      29.70 BLUE   
 35 Werhane, Alice E          15 ROCK-CO                28.97      29.86 RED    
 36 Nuckowski, Caroline L     16 NCA-SI                 28.35      30.99 RED    
RED - Division  
  1 Nickerson, Rebekah A      15 GWSC-CA                30.93      30.79 RED    
  2 Wallace, Karli J          15 CITI-CA                31.86      30.81 RED    
  3 Mickey, Maddy L           15 MVN-CA                 31.28      31.58 RED    
  4 Hernandez, Lauren F       15 CITI-CA                31.69      31.63 RED    
  5 Powell, Isabel A          16 NCA-SI                 32.16      32.08 RED    
 -- Fisser, Lindsay S         16 GWSC-CA                32.30         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.80  BLUE
        1:09.60  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:09.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA                52.59      54.12 BLUE   
                  26.21       54.12 (27.91)                                        
  2 Derikoletis, Keiko L      17 CITI-CA                52.80      54.14 BLUE   
                  26.37       54.14 (27.77)                                        
  3 Garcia, Lily M            15 CITI-CA                52.96      54.98 BLUE   
                  26.38       54.98 (28.60)                                        
  4 Kakazu, Ema K             16 CITI-CA                51.91      55.02 BLUE   
                  26.73       55.02 (28.29)                                        
  5 Allen, Cassy N            17 CITI-CA                52.41      55.15 BLUE   
                  26.56       55.15 (28.59)                                        
  6 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI                 55.88      56.92 BLUE   
                  27.36       56.92 (29.56)                                        
  7 Farrell, Riley S          17 CITI-CA                53.90      57.60 BLUE   
                  27.62       57.60 (29.98)                                        
  8 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI                 56.62      57.67 BLUE   
                  28.00       57.67 (29.67)                                        
  9 Hart, Emma J              15 NCA-SI                 56.74      58.08 BLUE   
                  27.28       58.08 (30.80)                                        
 10 Pham, Lauren L            16 NCA-SI                 55.52      58.38 BLUE   
                  28.28       58.38 (30.10)                                        
 11 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI                 59.01      58.42 BLUE   
                  28.62       58.42 (29.80)                                        
 12 Burce, Malia A            16 MVN-CA                 54.23      58.67 BLUE   
                  28.44       58.67 (30.23)                                        
 13 Lee, Taylor G             17 MVN-CA                 57.56      58.86 BLUE   
                  28.10       58.86 (30.76)                                        
 14 Pagano, Isabella R        15 JCCW-CA                57.04      59.01 BLUE   
                  28.09       59.01 (30.92)                                        
 15 McGillicuddy, Katie E     16 ROCK-CO              1:00.30      59.04 BLUE   
                  28.58       59.04 (30.46)                                        
 16 Potwardowski, Beth R      16 NCA-SI                 57.00      59.44 BLUE   
                  28.59       59.44 (30.85)                                        
 17 Kramer, Kate L            15 CITI-CA                58.96      59.51 BLUE   
                  29.29       59.51 (30.22)                                        
 18 Weiland, Kate M           15 JCCW-CA                57.36      59.95 BLUE   
                  28.38       59.95 (31.57)                                        
 19 Nimsky, Katelyn P         15 CITI-CA                58.99    1:00.49 BLUE   
                  29.64     1:00.49 (30.85)                                        
 20 Chang, Emma               15 CITI-CA                59.07    1:00.55 BLUE   
                  29.33     1:00.55 (31.22)                                        
 21 Deatherage, Judy E        15 NCA-SI                 59.89    1:00.57 BLUE   
                  29.26     1:00.57 (31.31)                                        
 22 Dion, Natalie R           16 CAST-SI                57.22    1:00.69 BLUE   
                  28.83     1:00.69 (31.86)                                        
 23 Lunde, Jules G            16 SCAC-CA              1:01.80    1:00.94 BLUE   
 24 Copelan, Rachel L         17 MVN-CA               1:00.63    1:01.16 BLUE   
                  29.17     1:01.16 (31.99)                                        
 25 Folk, Gilly A             16 CAST-SI                58.64    1:01.25 BLUE   
                  29.63     1:01.25 (31.62)                                        
 26 Dennis, Kaylee M          16 NCA-SI               1:00.06    1:01.97 BLUE   
                  30.19     1:01.97 (31.78)                                        
 27 Borgardt, Bryn A          15 NCA-SI               1:03.55    1:02.80 BLUE   
                  29.91     1:02.80 (32.89)                                        
 28 Mas, Isabelle L           15 NCA-SI               1:00.41    1:02.88 BLUE   
                  30.49     1:02.88 (32.39)                                        
 29 Barrera, Anastasia B      15 MVN-CA               1:00.07    1:03.43 BLUE   
                  30.48     1:03.43 (32.95)                                        
 30 Niz, Olivia L             15 GWSC-CA              1:03.37    1:04.27 RED    
                  30.34     1:04.27 (33.93)                                        
 31 Karsten, Rennie S         15 AZOT-CA              1:01.79    1:04.30 RED    
                  30.55     1:04.30 (33.75)                                        
 32 Werhane, Alice E          15 ROCK-CO              1:03.11    1:04.61 RED    
                  31.74     1:04.61 (32.87)                                        
 33 Nuckowski, Caroline L     16 NCA-SI               1:03.59    1:11.53        
                  32.79     1:11.53 (38.74)                                        
 -- Kaur, Gurleen             16 NCA-SI                 55.42        DFS        
 -- Thomas, Alaire R          16 UN-01-CA             1:00.08         NS        
RED - Division  
  1 Lin, Rachel               15 NCA-SI               1:04.83    1:03.07 BLUE   
                  30.44     1:03.07 (32.63)                                        
  2 Nickerson, Katelyn R      15 PS-SI                1:05.00    1:04.45 RED    
                  31.26     1:04.45 (33.19)                                        
  3 Gallegos, Olivia L        15 MVN-CA               1:05.09    1:05.50 RED    
                  31.10     1:05.50 (34.40)                                        
  4 Nickerson, Rebekah A      15 GWSC-CA              1:07.14    1:07.78 RED    
                  32.29     1:07.78 (35.49)                                        
  5 Hernandez, Lauren F       15 CITI-CA              1:07.91    1:09.82        
                  33.12     1:09.82 (36.70)                                        
  6 Mickey, Maddy L           15 MVN-CA               1:08.37    1:09.96        
                  33.87     1:09.96 (36.09)                                        
  7 Powell, Isabel A          16 NCA-SI               1:09.00    1:10.44        
                  33.96     1:10.44 (36.48)                                        
  8 Wallace, Karli J          15 CITI-CA              1:09.50    1:11.45        
                  33.89     1:11.45 (37.56)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.40  BLUE
        2:28.80  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:28.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      16 CITI-CA              1:47.09    1:50.87 BLUE   
                  26.05       53.86 (27.81)     1:22.49 (28.63)     1:50.87 (28.38)
  2 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA              1:52.78    1:56.06 BLUE   
                  26.92       56.72 (29.80)     1:26.83 (30.11)     1:56.06 (29.23)
  3 Derikoletis, Keiko L      17 CITI-CA              1:54.94    1:56.48 BLUE   
                  27.32       56.59 (29.27)     1:26.43 (29.84)     1:56.48 (30.05)
  4 Farrell, Riley S          17 CITI-CA              1:59.23    1:58.24 BLUE   
  5 Baker, Emily N            17 MVN-CA               1:57.03    2:00.00 BLUE   
                  27.11       57.57 (30.46)     1:28.97 (31.40)     2:00.00 (31.03)
  6 Felix, Andrea A           18 MVN-CA               1:53.63    2:01.34 BLUE   
                  27.83       58.18 (30.35)     1:29.59 (31.41)     2:01.34 (31.75)
  7 Kakazu, Ema K             16 CITI-CA              1:54.62    2:01.65 BLUE   
                  27.85       58.42 (30.57)     1:29.89 (31.47)     2:01.65 (31.76)
  8 Powell, Jillian G         16 MVN-CA               1:56.59    2:01.70 BLUE   
                  27.53       58.35 (30.82)     1:30.56 (32.21)     2:01.70 (31.14)
  9 Trodd, Ella G             16 CITI-CA              2:00.94    2:04.22 BLUE   
 10 Lockard, Allison          16 MVN-CA               1:59.00    2:04.84 BLUE   
 11 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI               1:57.43    2:05.37 BLUE   
                  28.96     1:00.83 (31.87)     1:33.03 (32.20)     2:05.37 (32.34)
 12 Nazarenus-Olson, Solaire  17 MVN-CA               2:04.35    2:06.65 BLUE   
 13 Kramer, Kate L            15 CITI-CA              2:07.27    2:07.49 BLUE   
 14 Heineken, Sarah R         15 NCA-SI               2:08.64    2:07.91 BLUE   
                  28.73     1:00.92 (32.19)     1:34.56 (33.64)     2:07.91 (33.35)
 15 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI               2:15.55    2:08.52 BLUE   
                  29.68     1:02.24 (32.56)     1:35.60 (33.36)     2:08.52 (32.92)
 16 Hobart, Ainsley A         15 NCA-SI               2:10.36    2:09.21 BLUE   
                  30.43     1:03.47 (33.04)     1:36.44 (32.97)     2:09.21 (32.77)
 17 Nimsky, Katelyn P         15 CITI-CA              2:09.22    2:10.21 BLUE   
                  30.76     1:03.56 (32.80)     1:36.83 (33.27)     2:10.21 (33.38)
 18 McGillicuddy, Katie E     16 ROCK-CO              2:10.49    2:10.26 BLUE   
                  30.43     1:02.31 (31.88)     1:36.31 (34.00)     2:10.26 (33.95)
 19 Copelan, Rachel L         17 MVN-CA               2:09.82    2:10.53 BLUE   
                  30.45     1:03.31 (32.86)     1:37.28 (33.97)     2:10.53 (33.25)
 20 Deatherage, Judy E        15 NCA-SI               2:13.12    2:11.47 BLUE   
                  30.71     1:04.44 (33.73)     1:39.22 (34.78)     2:11.47 (32.25)
 21 Dion, Natalie R           16 CAST-SI              2:04.90    2:11.72 BLUE   
 22 Thomas, Alaire R          16 UN-01-CA             2:11.52    2:12.10 BLUE   
                  28.80     1:02.30 (33.50)     1:36.89 (34.59)     2:12.10 (35.21)
 23 Shirakata, Kiku           15 CITI-CA              2:12.16    2:13.23 BLUE   
                  30.38     1:03.82 (33.44)     1:38.20 (34.38)     2:13.23 (35.03)
 24 Sorensen, Isabella G      16 SCAC-CA              2:11.97    2:13.81 BLUE   
                  30.88     1:05.42 (34.54)     1:39.99 (34.57)     2:13.81 (33.82)
 25 Fruhwirth, Lindsey M      15 ROCK-CO              2:12.54    2:14.09 BLUE   
                  30.48     1:04.49 (34.01)     1:39.54 (35.05)     2:14.09 (34.55)
 26 Dennis, Kaylee M          16 NCA-SI               2:13.21    2:15.62 BLUE   
                  31.95     1:06.66 (34.71)     1:40.99 (34.33)     2:15.62 (34.63)
 27 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI               2:03.62    2:28.24 RED    
 -- Mas, Isabelle L           15 NCA-SI               2:09.22         DQ        
                  30.64     1:03.60 (32.96)     1:37.34 (33.74)          DQ (33.27)
 -- Gleason, Lauren A         15 MVN-CA               1:59.73         DQ        
RED - Division  
  1 Borgardt, Bryn A          15 NCA-SI               2:17.90    2:14.31 BLUE   
                  31.10     1:05.27 (34.17)     1:40.28 (35.01)     2:14.31 (34.03)
  2 Chion, Alexis N           15 CHS-CA               2:16.95    2:18.69 RED    
                  33.08     1:09.49 (36.41)     1:44.27 (34.78)     2:18.69 (34.42)
  3 Niz, Olivia L             15 GWSC-CA              2:18.31    2:22.25 RED    
                  31.89     1:07.99 (36.10)     1:45.13 (37.14)     2:22.25 (37.12)
  4 Gallegos, Olivia L        15 MVN-CA               2:25.75    2:22.27 RED    
                  31.76     1:07.47 (35.71)     1:45.40 (37.93)     2:22.27 (36.87)
  5 Werhane, Alice E          15 ROCK-CO              2:23.84    2:24.04 RED    
                  33.40     1:10.57 (37.17)     1:48.73 (38.16)     2:24.04 (35.31)
  6 Nickerson, Rebekah A      15 GWSC-CA              2:24.41    2:25.35 RED    
                  33.98     1:10.61 (36.63)     1:48.48 (37.87)     2:25.35 (36.87)
 -- Powell, Isabel A          16 NCA-SI               2:28.00         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.40  15&O BLUE
             --  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 5:57.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lockard, Allison          16 MVN-CA               5:12.62    5:33.09 BLUE   
                  30.87     1:04.44 (33.57)     1:38.47 (34.03)     2:12.54 (34.07)
        2:46.43 (33.89)     3:20.42 (33.99)     3:54.34 (33.92)     4:27.27 (32.93)
        5:00.36 (33.09)     5:33.09 (32.73)                                        
  2 Hart, Emma J              15 NCA-SI               5:28.16    5:36.33 BLUE   
                  29.42     1:02.80 (33.38)     1:37.12 (34.32)     2:11.03 (33.91)
        2:45.52 (34.49)     3:20.15 (34.63)     3:54.70 (34.55)     4:29.59 (34.89)
        5:03.93 (34.34)     5:36.33 (32.40)                                        
  3 Nimsky, Katelyn P         15 CITI-CA              5:45.32    5:44.08 BLUE   
                  32.07     1:07.20 (35.13)     1:42.14 (34.94)     2:16.87 (34.73)
        2:51.59 (34.72)     3:26.43 (34.84)     4:01.25 (34.82)     4:35.89 (34.64)
        5:10.27 (34.38)     5:44.08 (33.81)                                        
  4 Heineken, Sarah R         15 NCA-SI               5:45.23    5:44.42 BLUE   
                  30.08     1:03.27 (33.19)     1:37.82 (34.55)     2:12.49 (34.67)
        2:48.04 (35.55)     3:23.65 (35.61)     3:59.06 (35.41)     4:34.63 (35.57)
        5:09.98 (35.35)     5:44.42 (34.44)                                        
  5 Hobart, Ainsley A         15 NCA-SI               5:37.13    5:47.77 BLUE   
                  31.26     1:05.51 (34.25)     1:40.37 (34.86)     2:15.20 (34.83)
        2:50.42 (35.22)     3:26.03 (35.61)     4:01.93 (35.90)     4:37.48 (35.55)
        5:13.25 (35.77)     5:47.77 (34.52)                                        
 -- Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA              5:05.08         NS        
 -- Trodd, Ella G             16 CITI-CA              5:24.03         NS        
 -- Nazarenus-Olson, Solaire  17 MVN-CA               5:15.25         NS        
 -- Kramer, Kate L            15 CITI-CA              5:41.59         NS        
 -- Gleason, Lauren A         15 MVN-CA               5:43.11         NS        
 -- Powell, Jillian G         16 MVN-CA               5:18.99         NS        
 -- Folk, Gilly A             16 CAST-SI              5:44.19         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       20:26.80  15&O BLUE
       22:18.40  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 22:18.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      16 CITI-CA             17:14.84   17:32.54 BLUE   
                  28.11       58.95 (30.84)     1:29.96 (31.01)     2:01.35 (31.39)
        2:32.79 (31.44)     3:04.06 (31.27)     3:35.77 (31.71)     4:07.39 (31.62)
        4:38.83 (31.44)     5:10.63 (31.80)     5:42.87 (32.24)     6:14.88 (32.01)
        6:47.04 (32.16)     7:19.16 (32.12)     7:51.40 (32.24)     8:23.39 (31.99)
        8:55.68 (32.29)     9:27.96 (32.28)    10:00.43 (32.47)    10:32.77 (32.34)
       11:04.99 (32.22)    11:37.41 (32.42)    12:10.16 (32.75)    12:43.24 (33.08)
       13:15.86 (32.62)    13:48.25 (32.39)    14:20.18 (31.93)    14:52.57 (32.39)
       15:24.99 (32.42)    15:57.31 (32.32)    16:29.73 (32.42)    17:01.84 (32.11)
       17:32.54 (30.70)
  2 Richter, Caitlin R        15 MVN-CA              19:02.58   19:10.53 BLUE   
                  30.18     1:02.93 (32.75)     1:36.59 (33.66)     2:10.50 (33.91)
        2:44.49 (33.99)     3:18.31 (33.82)     3:53.02 (34.71)     4:27.55 (34.53)
        5:02.78 (35.23)     5:38.42 (35.64)     6:14.37 (35.95)     6:48.76 (34.39)
        7:23.64 (34.88)     7:58.89 (35.25)     8:34.03 (35.14)     9:09.97 (35.94)
        9:45.00 (35.03)    10:20.60 (35.60)    10:56.66 (36.06)    11:31.75 (35.09)
       12:07.41 (35.66)    12:43.52 (36.11)    13:18.59 (35.07)    13:53.73 (35.14)
       14:29.49 (35.76)    15:05.15 (35.66)    15:40.65 (35.50)    16:16.10 (35.45)
       16:52.17 (36.07)    17:27.06 (34.89)    18:02.02 (34.96)    18:36.44 (34.42)
       19:10.53 (34.09)
  3 Trodd, Ella G             16 CITI-CA             19:22.50   19:55.23 BLUE   
                  31.52     1:05.49 (33.97)     1:40.06 (34.57)     2:14.83 (34.77)
        2:49.65 (34.82)     3:24.82 (35.17)     4:00.24 (35.42)     4:35.50 (35.26)
        5:11.18 (35.68)     5:47.05 (35.87)     6:23.02 (35.97)     6:59.24 (36.22)
        7:36.05 (36.81)     8:12.74 (36.69)     8:49.98 (37.24)     9:26.67 (36.69)
       10:03.53 (36.86)    10:40.75 (37.22)    11:17.39 (36.64)    11:54.78 (37.39)
       12:32.06 (37.28)    13:08.99 (36.93)    13:46.12 (37.13)    14:23.07 (36.95)
       15:00.53 (37.46)    15:37.59 (37.06)    16:15.13 (37.54)    16:52.59 (37.46)
       17:29.93 (37.34)    18:06.97 (37.04)    18:43.35 (36.38)    19:20.16 (36.81)
       19:55.23 (35.07)
  4 Barrera, Anastasia B      15 MVN-CA              19:27.07   20:39.99 RED    
                  31.49     1:06.86 (35.37)     1:43.30 (36.44)     2:20.42 (37.12)
        2:56.59 (36.17)     3:33.28 (36.69)     4:10.86 (37.58)     4:48.56 (37.70)
        5:26.27 (37.71)     6:04.34 (38.07)     6:41.52 (37.18)     7:19.75 (38.23)
        7:58.48 (38.73)     8:35.55 (37.07)     9:13.85 (38.30)     9:51.50 (37.65)
       10:29.37 (37.87)    11:07.73 (38.36)    11:45.83 (38.10)    12:24.12 (38.29)
       13:01.87 (37.75)    13:39.02 (37.15)    14:16.79 (37.77)    14:54.89 (38.10)
       15:33.39 (38.50)    16:11.02 (37.63)    16:48.82 (37.80)    17:26.55 (37.73)
       18:04.40 (37.85)    18:42.02 (37.62)    19:20.92 (38.90)    20:00.49 (39.57)
       20:39.99 (39.50)
RED - Division  
  1 Bedley, Tyler J           16 SET-CA              22:18.40   20:09.84 BLUE   
                  32.59     1:08.12 (35.53)     1:44.26 (36.14)     2:20.26 (36.00)
        2:56.15 (35.89)     3:32.39 (36.24)     4:09.21 (36.82)     4:45.95 (36.74)
        5:22.69 (36.74)     5:59.16 (36.47)     6:36.06 (36.90)     7:12.94 (36.88)
        7:49.70 (36.76)     8:25.96 (36.26)     9:03.26 (37.30)     9:40.05 (36.79)
       10:16.95 (36.90)    10:53.83 (36.88)    11:31.22 (37.39)    12:08.72 (37.50)
       12:45.85 (37.13)    13:23.44 (37.59)    14:00.96 (37.52)    14:38.42 (37.46)
       15:16.29 (37.87)    15:54.03 (37.74)    16:31.42 (37.39)    17:08.43 (37.01)
       17:45.44 (37.01)    18:21.62 (36.18)    18:59.46 (37.84)    19:35.50 (36.04)
       20:09.84 (34.34)
  2 Beaman, Lindsey E         15 SET-CA              21:31.84   20:56.07 RED    
                  33.43     1:10.47 (37.04)     1:47.80 (37.33)     2:25.45 (37.65)
        3:02.66 (37.21)     3:39.85 (37.19)     4:17.58 (37.73)     4:55.27 (37.69)
        5:33.41 (38.14)     6:11.10 (37.69)     6:48.67 (37.57)     7:26.47 (37.80)
        8:04.39 (37.92)     8:42.46 (38.07)     9:20.50 (38.04)     9:58.65 (38.15)
       10:36.73 (38.08)    11:15.42 (38.69)    11:53.89 (38.47)    12:31.85 (37.96)
       13:10.77 (38.92)    13:49.86 (39.09)    14:28.87 (39.01)    15:07.43 (38.56)
       15:47.17 (39.74)    16:26.56 (39.39)    17:06.17 (39.61)    17:45.10 (38.93)
       18:23.61 (38.51)    19:03.35 (39.74)    19:41.71 (38.36)    20:20.12 (38.41)
       20:56.07 (35.95)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.50  BLUE
        1:26.50  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:26.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      16 CITI-CA                53.54      57.26 BLUE   
                  28.08       57.26 (29.18)                                        
  2 Epps, Jessica W           17 MVN-CA                 57.26    1:00.55 BLUE   
                  29.51     1:00.55 (31.04)                                        
  3 Henmi, Amber L            17 MVN-CA               1:05.89    1:02.05 BLUE   
                  33.46     1:02.05 (28.59)                                        
  4 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA              1:01.96    1:02.42 BLUE   
                  30.30     1:02.42 (32.12)                                        
  5 Wintermute, Sonaly I      16 UN-01-CA             1:05.00    1:03.13 BLUE   
                  31.14     1:03.13 (31.99)                                        
  6 Felix, Andrea A           18 MVN-CA                 57.65    1:03.48 BLUE   
                  30.85     1:03.48 (32.63)                                        
  7 Oien, Natalie E           16 MVN-CA               1:06.14    1:03.69 BLUE   
                  31.23     1:03.69 (32.46)                                        
  8 Cooper, Nikki M           17 CITI-CA                59.63    1:04.09 BLUE   
                  30.79     1:04.09 (33.30)                                        
  9 Hart, Emma J              15 NCA-SI               1:04.46    1:04.49 BLUE   
                  30.72     1:04.49 (33.77)                                        
 10 DuPuis, Savannah L        19 MVN-CA               1:06.64    1:05.06 BLUE   
                  32.23     1:05.06 (32.83)                                        
 11 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI               1:05.32    1:05.59 BLUE   
 12 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI                 59.08    1:05.71 BLUE   
                  31.95     1:05.71 (33.76)                                        
 13 Erickson, Hanna A         16 MVN-CA               1:06.98    1:05.79 BLUE   
                  32.18     1:05.79 (33.61)                                        
 14 Baker, Emily N            17 MVN-CA               1:07.57    1:05.99 BLUE   
                  31.63     1:05.99 (34.36)                                        
 15 Powell, Jillian G         16 MVN-CA               1:03.63    1:06.36 BLUE   
                  32.06     1:06.36 (34.30)                                        
 16 Nazarenus-Olson, Solaire  17 MVN-CA               1:08.07    1:07.29 BLUE   
                  32.76     1:07.29 (34.53)                                        
 17 Thomas, Alaire R          16 UN-01-CA             1:04.69    1:07.83 BLUE   
                  32.84     1:07.83 (34.99)                                        
 18 Hobart, Ainsley A         15 NCA-SI               1:09.09    1:07.96 BLUE   
                  33.72     1:07.96 (34.24)                                        
 19 Wegener, Jane M           15 NCA-SI               1:07.52    1:08.04 BLUE   
                  33.14     1:08.04 (34.90)                                        
 20 Kaur, Gurleen             16 NCA-SI               1:02.31    1:08.05 BLUE   
                  33.27     1:08.05 (34.78)                                        
 21 Dennis, Kaylee M          16 NCA-SI               1:06.99    1:08.51 BLUE   
                  33.26     1:08.51 (35.25)                                        
 22 Dion, Natalie R           16 CAST-SI              1:06.25    1:08.77 BLUE   
                  32.93     1:08.77 (35.84)                                        
 23 McGillicuddy, Katie E     16 ROCK-CO              1:06.27    1:09.07 BLUE   
                  33.27     1:09.07 (35.80)                                        
 24 Burce, Malia A            16 MVN-CA               1:06.17    1:09.34 BLUE   
                  33.88     1:09.34 (35.46)                                        
 25 Pham, Lauren L            16 NCA-SI               1:06.81    1:09.59 BLUE   
                  33.85     1:09.59 (35.74)                                        
 26 Flores, Bree J            16 NCA-SI               1:13.06    1:09.60 BLUE   
                  34.03     1:09.60 (35.57)                                        
 27 Mas, Isabelle L           15 NCA-SI               1:09.82    1:09.67 BLUE   
                  34.07     1:09.67 (35.60)                                        
 28 Heineken, Sarah R         15 NCA-SI               1:10.02    1:10.35 BLUE   
                  34.30     1:10.35 (36.05)                                        
 29 Chion, Alexis N           15 CHS-CA               1:07.78    1:10.36 BLUE   
                  34.90     1:10.36 (35.46)                                        
 30 Fruhwirth, Lindsey M      15 ROCK-CO              1:09.38    1:11.84 BLUE   
                  35.75     1:11.84 (36.09)                                        
 31 Lockard, Allison          16 MVN-CA               1:08.89    1:12.34 BLUE   
                  35.32     1:12.34 (37.02)                                        
 32 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI               1:13.64    1:12.86 BLUE   
                  35.71     1:12.86 (37.15)                                        
 33 Deatherage, Judy E        15 NCA-SI               1:14.22    1:13.19 BLUE   
                  35.48     1:13.19 (37.71)                                        
 34 Lin, Rachel               15 NCA-SI               1:11.93    1:13.40 BLUE   
                  36.34     1:13.40 (37.06)                                        
 35 Nimsky, Katelyn P         15 CITI-CA              1:11.64    1:13.46 BLUE   
                  36.34     1:13.46 (37.12)                                        
 36 Potwardowski, Beth R      16 NCA-SI               1:11.09    1:14.66 RED    
                  36.73     1:14.66 (37.93)                                        
 37 Nickerson, Rebekah A      15 GWSC-CA              1:14.27    1:14.72 RED    
                  36.72     1:14.72 (38.00)                                        
 38 Shirakata, Kiku           15 CITI-CA              1:12.05    1:17.03 RED    
                  37.69     1:17.03 (39.34)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Nickerson, Katelyn R      15 PS-SI                1:15.86    1:11.27 BLUE   
                  34.86     1:11.27 (36.41)                                        
  2 Borgardt, Bryn A          15 NCA-SI               1:14.86    1:13.22 BLUE   
                  36.07     1:13.22 (37.15)                                        
  3 Duey, Emma A              15 GWSC-CA              1:20.39    1:13.94 BLUE   
                  35.62     1:13.94 (38.32)                                        
  4 Kramer, Kate L            15 CITI-CA              1:17.89    1:15.32 RED    
                  37.40     1:15.32 (37.92)                                        
  5 Hernandez, Lauren F       15 CITI-CA              1:17.73    1:16.72 RED    
                  36.81     1:16.72 (39.91)                                        
  6 Shin, Kayla E             15 CHS-CA               1:14.95    1:17.07 RED    
                  36.70     1:17.07 (40.37)                                        
  7 Werhane, Alice E          15 ROCK-CO              1:21.49    1:27.05        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.10  BLUE
        2:56.70  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:56.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      16 CITI-CA              1:56.67    2:00.51 BLUE   
                  28.59       58.84 (30.25)     1:29.42 (30.58)     2:00.51 (31.09)
  2 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA              2:11.43    2:13.12 BLUE   
                  30.19     1:03.44 (33.25)     1:38.44 (35.00)     2:13.12 (34.68)
  3 Oien, Natalie E           16 MVN-CA               2:20.36    2:13.84 BLUE   
                  31.81     1:05.65 (33.84)     1:40.10 (34.45)     2:13.84 (33.74)
  4 Ortiz, Alondra B          17 JCCW-CA              2:10.71    2:15.48 BLUE   
                  31.73     1:05.56 (33.83)     1:40.75 (35.19)     2:15.48 (34.73)
  5 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI               2:12.63    2:20.52 BLUE   
                  32.32     1:06.87 (34.55)     1:43.44 (36.57)     2:20.52 (37.08)
  6 Weiland, Kate M           15 JCCW-CA              2:26.38    2:22.18 BLUE   
                  32.51     1:08.66 (36.15)     1:45.53 (36.87)     2:22.18 (36.65)
  7 McGillicuddy, Katie E     16 ROCK-CO              2:22.31    2:22.71 BLUE   
                  32.95     1:08.38 (35.43)     1:45.32 (36.94)     2:22.71 (37.39)
  8 Hobart, Ainsley A         15 NCA-SI               2:21.23    2:22.99 BLUE   
                  34.37     1:10.24 (35.87)     1:46.77 (36.53)     2:22.99 (36.22)
  9 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI               2:20.61    2:25.19 BLUE   
                  33.60     1:09.68 (36.08)     1:47.13 (37.45)     2:25.19 (38.06)
 10 Mas, Isabelle L           15 NCA-SI               2:32.46    2:25.90 BLUE   
                  35.18     1:12.28 (37.10)     1:49.14 (36.86)     2:25.90 (36.76)
 11 Wegener, Jane M           15 NCA-SI               2:22.10    2:27.72 BLUE   
                  35.72     1:13.93 (38.21)     1:51.49 (37.56)     2:27.72 (36.23)
 12 Heineken, Sarah R         15 NCA-SI               2:25.27    2:27.79 BLUE   
                  35.06     1:12.28 (37.22)     1:50.05 (37.77)     2:27.79 (37.74)
 13 Fruhwirth, Lindsey M      15 ROCK-CO              2:23.85    2:27.87 BLUE   
                  35.98     1:12.92 (36.94)     1:50.75 (37.83)     2:27.87 (37.12)
 14 Dion, Natalie R           16 CAST-SI              2:20.56    2:28.12 BLUE   
                  35.25     1:12.70 (37.45)     1:50.47 (37.77)     2:28.12 (37.65)
 15 Dennis, Kaylee M          16 NCA-SI               2:35.18    2:29.73 BLUE   
                  35.29     1:13.92 (38.63)     1:51.67 (37.75)     2:29.73 (38.06)
 16 Lockard, Allison          16 MVN-CA               2:26.49    2:30.70 BLUE   
                  35.82     1:13.36 (37.54)     1:52.36 (39.00)     2:30.70 (38.34)
 17 Nickerson, Rachel H       15 GWSC-CA              2:20.19    2:31.08 BLUE   
                  34.96     1:12.93 (37.97)     1:52.32 (39.39)     2:31.08 (38.76)
 18 Niz, Olivia L             15 GWSC-CA              2:35.78    2:31.37 BLUE   
                  34.16     1:12.54 (38.38)     1:52.81 (40.27)     2:31.37 (38.56)
 19 Nimsky, Katelyn P         15 CITI-CA              2:32.99    2:32.64 BLUE   
                  36.56     1:14.23 (37.67)     1:53.59 (39.36)     2:32.64 (39.05)
 20 Lin, Rachel               15 NCA-SI               2:33.00    2:35.12 BLUE   
                  36.99     1:15.78 (38.79)     1:55.46 (39.68)     2:35.12 (39.66)
 21 Potwardowski, Beth R      16 NCA-SI               2:33.16    2:37.58 RED    
                  37.54     1:17.37 (39.83)     1:57.82 (40.45)     2:37.58 (39.76)
RED - Division  
  1 Borgardt, Bryn A          15 NCA-SI               2:55.36    2:33.69 BLUE   
                  36.17     1:14.56 (38.39)     1:54.39 (39.83)     2:33.69 (39.30)
  2 Mickey, Maddy L           15 MVN-CA               2:49.54    2:50.44 RED    
                  39.13     1:23.00 (43.87)     2:07.35 (44.35)     2:50.44 (43.09)
  3 Werhane, Alice E          15 ROCK-CO              2:56.70    3:00.04        
                  40.37   3:00.04 (2:19.67)                                        
 -- Wallace, Karli J          15 CITI-CA              2:44.89         DQ        
                  38.34     1:20.18 (41.84)     2:03.29 (43.11)          DQ (42.25)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.10  BLUE
        1:32.90  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:32.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Garcia, Lily M            15 CITI-CA              1:09.33    1:10.83 BLUE   
                  33.59     1:10.83 (37.24)                                        
  2 Farrell, Riley S          17 CITI-CA              1:06.82    1:12.59 BLUE   
                  35.08     1:12.59 (37.51)                                        
  3 Weiland, Kate M           15 JCCW-CA              1:07.74    1:13.00 BLUE   
                  35.10     1:13.00 (37.90)                                        
  4 Cooper, Nikki M           17 CITI-CA              1:12.27    1:13.69 BLUE   
                  35.45     1:13.69 (38.24)                                        
  5 Potwardowski, Beth R      16 NCA-SI               1:09.52    1:14.27 BLUE   
                  35.08     1:14.27 (39.19)                                        
  6 Lee, Taylor G             17 MVN-CA               1:17.77    1:15.19 BLUE   
                  35.82     1:15.19 (39.37)                                        
  7 Wegener, Jane M           15 NCA-SI               1:12.60    1:15.43 BLUE   
                  35.49     1:15.43 (39.94)                                        
  8 Burce, Malia A            16 MVN-CA               1:13.37    1:15.87 BLUE   
                  35.97     1:15.87 (39.90)                                        
  9 Flores, Bree J            16 NCA-SI               1:10.78    1:16.03 BLUE   
                  35.98     1:16.03 (40.05)                                        
 10 Karsten, Rennie S         15 AZOT-CA              1:17.48    1:17.17 BLUE   
                  36.88     1:17.17 (40.29)                                        
 11 Pham, Lauren L            16 NCA-SI               1:11.91    1:17.27 BLUE   
                  36.27     1:17.27 (41.00)                                        
 12 Trodd, Ella G             16 CITI-CA              1:18.59    1:18.65 BLUE   
                  37.46     1:18.65 (41.19)                                        
 13 Powell, Isabel A          16 NCA-SI               1:20.08    1:20.18 BLUE   
                  38.24     1:20.18 (41.94)                                        
 14 Borgardt, Bryn A          15 NCA-SI               1:21.99    1:20.82 BLUE   
                  39.41     1:20.82 (41.41)                                        
 15 Mas, Isabelle L           15 NCA-SI               1:21.59    1:20.84 BLUE   
                  38.82     1:20.84 (42.02)                                        
 16 Fruhwirth, Lindsey M      15 ROCK-CO              1:18.99    1:21.03 BLUE   
                  39.35     1:21.03 (41.68)                                        
 17 Nickerson, Rachel H       15 GWSC-CA              1:18.62    1:21.42 BLUE   
                  38.24     1:21.42 (43.18)                                        
 18 Shirakata, Kiku           15 CITI-CA              1:21.79    1:22.56 BLUE   
                  39.32     1:22.56 (43.24)                                        
 19 Nimsky, Katelyn P         15 CITI-CA              1:22.57    1:24.74 BLUE   
                  41.57     1:24.74 (43.17)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Mickey, Maddy L           15 MVN-CA               1:32.53    1:34.15        
                  44.16     1:34.15 (49.99)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:00.80  BLUE
        3:17.30  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:17.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lexvold, Riley E          16 MVN-CA               2:19.16    2:24.19 BLUE   
                  32.27     1:09.23 (36.96)     1:46.68 (37.45)     2:24.19 (37.51)
  2 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA              2:25.28    2:25.90 BLUE   
                  33.27     1:10.71 (37.44)     1:48.46 (37.75)     2:25.90 (37.44)
  3 Farrell, Riley S          17 CITI-CA              2:25.85    2:29.26 BLUE   
                  34.12     1:11.88 (37.76)     1:50.74 (38.86)     2:29.26 (38.52)
  4 DuPuis, Savannah L        19 MVN-CA               2:25.47    2:30.74 BLUE   
                  33.97     1:12.16 (38.19)     1:51.53 (39.37)     2:30.74 (39.21)
  5 Oien, Natalie E           16 MVN-CA               2:41.68    2:34.24 BLUE   
                  35.36     1:14.29 (38.93)     1:53.98 (39.69)     2:34.24 (40.26)
  6 Gleason, Lauren A         15 MVN-CA               2:44.20    2:34.40 BLUE   
                  34.56     1:12.98 (38.42)     1:52.95 (39.97)     2:34.40 (41.45)
  7 Erickson, Hanna A         16 MVN-CA               2:41.31    2:35.68 BLUE   
                  35.87     1:15.08 (39.21)     1:55.32 (40.24)     2:35.68 (40.36)
  8 Cooper, Nikki M           17 CITI-CA              2:41.26    2:36.36 BLUE   
                  36.69     1:16.44 (39.75)     1:56.68 (40.24)     2:36.36 (39.68)
  9 Wegener, Jane M           15 NCA-SI               2:38.39    2:38.58 BLUE   
                  35.36     1:15.43 (40.07)     1:56.59 (41.16)     2:38.58 (41.99)
 10 Gong, Vicky Y             17 MVN-CA               2:35.39    2:38.91 BLUE   
                  35.46     1:15.70 (40.24)     1:57.27 (41.57)     2:38.91 (41.64)
 11 Carlos, Junie L           15 MVN-CA               2:50.04    2:40.39 BLUE   
                  37.51     1:18.16 (40.65)     1:59.09 (40.93)     2:40.39 (41.30)
 12 Felix, Andrea A           18 MVN-CA               2:40.26    2:43.07 BLUE   
                  37.34     1:18.64 (41.30)     2:00.56 (41.92)     2:43.07 (42.51)
 13 Burce, Malia A            16 MVN-CA               2:39.80    2:43.13 BLUE   
                  36.64     1:17.97 (41.33)     2:00.18 (42.21)     2:43.13 (42.95)
 14 Pham, Lauren L            16 NCA-SI               2:39.20    2:43.80 BLUE   
                  36.45     1:17.61 (41.16)     2:00.36 (42.75)     2:43.80 (43.44)
 15 Henmi, Amber L            17 MVN-CA               2:40.78    2:44.89 BLUE   
                  37.13     1:18.61 (41.48)     2:01.34 (42.73)     2:44.89 (43.55)
 16 Fruhwirth, Lindsey M      15 ROCK-CO              2:44.95    2:45.68 BLUE   
                  37.41     1:19.25 (41.84)     2:03.19 (43.94)     2:45.68 (42.49)
 17 Karsten, Rennie S         15 AZOT-CA              2:48.44    2:48.61 BLUE   
                  38.59     1:20.68 (42.09)     2:04.21 (43.53)     2:48.61 (44.40)
 18 Trodd, Ella G             16 CITI-CA              2:57.57    2:49.05 BLUE   
                  37.93     1:20.83 (42.90)     2:04.70 (43.87)     2:49.05 (44.35)
 19 Borgardt, Bryn A          15 NCA-SI               2:55.85    2:50.64 BLUE   
                  39.34     1:21.76 (42.42)     2:06.02 (44.26)     2:50.64 (44.62)
 20 Lin, Rachel               15 NCA-SI               2:53.60    2:53.26 BLUE   
                  40.10     1:23.97 (43.87)     2:08.37 (44.40)     2:53.26 (44.89)
 21 Nimsky, Katelyn P         15 CITI-CA              2:56.24    2:53.75 BLUE   
                  40.91     1:24.33 (43.42)     2:09.05 (44.72)     2:53.75 (44.70)
 22 Powell, Isabel A          16 NCA-SI               2:53.72    2:54.36 BLUE   
                  39.58     1:23.20 (43.62)     2:08.76 (45.56)     2:54.36 (45.60)
RED - Division  
  1 Wintermute, Sonaly I      16 UN-01-CA             3:15.00    2:34.76 BLUE   
                  35.93     1:15.52 (39.59)     1:55.36 (39.84)     2:34.76 (39.40)
  2 Sorensen, Isabella G      16 SCAC-CA              3:02.11    2:50.49 BLUE   
                  37.41     1:21.17 (43.76)     2:05.40 (44.23)     2:50.49 (45.09)
  3 Duey, Emma A              15 GWSC-CA              3:02.87    2:57.75 BLUE   
                  40.88     1:26.35 (45.47)     2:12.40 (46.05)     2:57.75 (45.35)
  4 Shin, Kayla E             15 CHS-CA               3:05.80    3:00.69 BLUE   
                  40.39     1:26.47 (46.08)     2:13.66 (47.19)     3:00.69 (47.03)
  5 Nuckowski, Caroline L     16 NCA-SI               3:01.04    3:05.72 RED    
                  41.46     1:29.06 (47.60)     2:18.88 (49.82)     3:05.72 (46.84)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.10  BLUE
        1:17.50  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:17.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Derikoletis, Keiko L      17 CITI-CA                54.77      57.37 BLUE   
                  27.06       57.37 (30.31)                                        
  2 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA                57.35      59.65 BLUE   
                  27.91       59.65 (31.74)                                        
  3 Hart, Emma J              15 NCA-SI               1:01.56    1:01.09 BLUE   
                  28.10     1:01.09 (32.99)                                        
  4 Kakazu, Ema K             16 CITI-CA                58.82    1:02.48 BLUE   
                  29.49     1:02.48 (32.99)                                        
  5 Copelan, Rachel L         17 MVN-CA               1:00.39    1:03.22 BLUE   
                  29.96     1:03.22 (33.26)                                        
  6 Farrell, Riley S          17 CITI-CA                57.99    1:03.66 BLUE   
                  28.84     1:03.66 (34.82)                                        
  7 Cooper, Nikki M           17 CITI-CA              1:04.24    1:04.41 BLUE   
                  30.48     1:04.41 (33.93)                                        
  8 Ortiz, Alondra B          17 JCCW-CA                58.95    1:04.81 BLUE   
                  30.47     1:04.81 (34.34)                                        
  9 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI               1:00.04    1:04.88 BLUE   
                  30.98     1:04.88 (33.90)                                        
 10 Folk, Gilly A             16 CAST-SI              1:02.77    1:06.10 BLUE   
                  31.06     1:06.10 (35.04)                                        
 11 Deatherage, Judy E        15 NCA-SI               1:10.93    1:06.70 BLUE   
                  31.42     1:06.70 (35.28)                                        
 12 Trodd, Ella G             16 CITI-CA              1:06.60    1:06.88 BLUE   
                  30.90     1:06.88 (35.98)                                        
 13 Chang, Emma               15 CITI-CA              1:08.89    1:07.65 BLUE   
                  31.88     1:07.65 (35.77)                                        
 14 Heineken, Sarah R         15 NCA-SI               1:08.96    1:07.89 BLUE   
                  31.98     1:07.89 (35.91)                                        
 15 Salgado, Melanie V        16 GWSC-CA              1:05.15    1:08.50 BLUE   
                  32.49     1:08.50 (36.01)                                        
 16 McGillicuddy, Katie E     16 ROCK-CO              1:09.52    1:08.53 BLUE   
                  31.12     1:08.53 (37.41)                                        
 17 Barrera, Anastasia B      15 MVN-CA               1:05.56    1:09.54 BLUE   
                  32.57     1:09.54 (36.97)                                        
 18 Shirakata, Kiku           15 CITI-CA              1:05.44    1:10.06 BLUE   
                  32.82     1:10.06 (37.24)                                        
 19 Wegener, Jane M           15 NCA-SI               1:05.73    1:10.13 BLUE   
                  32.22     1:10.13 (37.91)                                        
 20 Nickerson, Katelyn R      15 PS-SI                1:09.65    1:10.70 BLUE   
                  33.46     1:10.70 (37.24)                                        
 21 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI               1:09.96    1:11.43 RED    
                  33.41     1:11.43 (38.02)                                        
 -- Pagano, Isabella R        15 JCCW-CA              1:00.84         DQ        
                  30.78          DQ (36.36)                                        
 -- Thomas, Alaire R          16 UN-01-CA             1:03.28         NS        
RED - Division  
  1 Hanscom, Lauren N         15 SCAC-CA              1:12.74    1:13.15 RED    
                  33.25     1:13.15 (39.90)                                        
  2 Wallace, Karli J          15 CITI-CA              1:16.23    1:21.75        
                  36.85     1:21.75 (44.90)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  BLUE
        2:50.90  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:50.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Epps, Jessica W           17 MVN-CA               2:02.92    2:07.89 BLUE   
                  29.30     1:02.28 (32.98)     1:34.89 (32.61)     2:07.89 (33.00)
  2 Gong, Vicky Y             17 MVN-CA               2:08.93    2:15.06 BLUE   
                  30.18     1:04.16 (33.98)     1:38.99 (34.83)     2:15.06 (36.07)
  3 Hart, Emma J              15 NCA-SI               2:18.31    2:17.47 BLUE   
                  30.14     1:04.60 (34.46)     1:41.65 (37.05)     2:17.47 (35.82)
  4 Copelan, Rachel L         17 MVN-CA               2:20.03    2:19.57 BLUE   
                  30.69     1:05.06 (34.37)     1:42.41 (37.35)     2:19.57 (37.16)
  5 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI               2:23.44    2:21.98 BLUE   
                  30.62     1:06.76 (36.14)     1:43.76 (37.00)     2:21.98 (38.22)
  6 Carlos, Junie L           15 MVN-CA               2:30.45    2:29.20 BLUE   
                  32.30     1:09.91 (37.61)     1:49.86 (39.95)     2:29.20 (39.34)
  7 Flores, Bree J            16 NCA-SI               2:31.32    2:30.26 BLUE   
                  32.21     1:11.55 (39.34)     1:53.10 (41.55)     2:30.26 (37.16)
  8 Potwardowski, Beth R      16 NCA-SI               2:20.43    2:31.79 BLUE   
                  32.36     1:10.41 (38.05)     1:50.12 (39.71)     2:31.79 (41.67)
  9 Kramer, Kate L            15 CITI-CA              2:34.54    2:32.73 BLUE   
                  34.08     1:12.08 (38.00)     1:51.68 (39.60)     2:32.73 (41.05)
RED - Division  
  1 Lexvold, Riley E          16 MVN-CA               2:49.90    2:06.67 BLUE   
                  28.15     1:00.15 (32.00)     1:33.11 (32.96)     2:06.67 (33.56)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.70  BLUE
        2:52.10  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:52.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      16 CITI-CA              2:01.68    2:07.30 BLUE   
                  28.69       59.37 (30.68)     1:38.80 (39.43)     2:07.30 (28.50)
  2 Baker, Emily N            17 MVN-CA               2:06.80    2:09.10 BLUE   
                  27.86     1:01.28 (33.42)     1:38.76 (37.48)     2:09.10 (30.34)
  3 Derikoletis, Keiko L      17 CITI-CA              2:07.18    2:13.00 BLUE   
                  27.87     1:01.81 (33.94)     1:43.37 (41.56)     2:13.00 (29.63)
  4 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA              2:07.44    2:13.05 BLUE   
                  29.10     1:03.41 (34.31)     1:42.11 (38.70)     2:13.05 (30.94)
  5 Wintermute, Sonaly I      16 UN-01-CA             2:21.71    2:14.34 BLUE   
                  28.59     1:04.41 (35.82)     1:44.76 (40.35)     2:14.34 (29.58)
  5 Farrell, Riley S          17 CITI-CA              2:09.58    2:14.34 BLUE   
                  28.44     1:04.86 (36.42)     1:43.24 (38.38)     2:14.34 (31.10)
  7 DuPuis, Savannah L        19 MVN-CA               2:17.12    2:16.27 BLUE   
                  30.27     1:07.17 (36.90)     1:45.47 (38.30)     2:16.27 (30.80)
  8 Erickson, Hanna A         16 MVN-CA               2:11.26    2:16.98 BLUE   
                  29.50     1:05.89 (36.39)     1:47.07 (41.18)     2:16.98 (29.91)
  9 Powell, Jillian G         16 MVN-CA               2:18.74    2:17.94 BLUE   
                  29.26     1:05.16 (35.90)     1:47.17 (42.01)     2:17.94 (30.77)
 10 Carlos, Junie L           15 MVN-CA               2:14.48    2:18.20 BLUE   
                  29.33     1:02.59 (33.26)     1:46.39 (43.80)     2:18.20 (31.81)
 11 Gleason, Lauren A         15 MVN-CA               2:16.67    2:21.36 BLUE   
                  30.35     1:08.37 (38.02)     1:49.33 (40.96)     2:21.36 (32.03)
 12 Gong, Vicky Y             17 MVN-CA               2:06.54    2:21.39 BLUE   
                  30.39     1:05.84 (35.45)     1:49.08 (43.24)     2:21.39 (32.31)
 13 Copelan, Rachel L         17 MVN-CA               2:18.50    2:22.30 BLUE   
                  30.53     1:08.07 (37.54)     1:50.03 (41.96)     2:22.30 (32.27)
 14 Hart, Emma J              15 NCA-SI               2:22.05    2:23.03 BLUE   
                  29.16     1:05.16 (36.00)     1:49.24 (44.08)     2:23.03 (33.79)
 15 Trodd, Ella G             16 CITI-CA              2:25.24    2:23.11 BLUE   
                  30.78     1:06.68 (35.90)     1:50.88 (44.20)     2:23.11 (32.23)
 16 Nazarenus-Olson, Solaire  17 MVN-CA               2:19.71    2:24.69 BLUE   
                  30.37     1:09.16 (38.79)     1:51.35 (42.19)     2:24.69 (33.34)
 17 Lockard, Allison          16 MVN-CA               2:22.33    2:25.01 BLUE   
                  30.78     1:10.59 (39.81)     1:52.60 (42.01)     2:25.01 (32.41)
 18 Wegener, Jane M           15 NCA-SI               2:26.58    2:26.21 BLUE   
                  31.94     1:09.71 (37.77)     1:50.92 (41.21)     2:26.21 (35.29)
 19 Pham, Lauren L            16 NCA-SI               2:27.44    2:27.47 BLUE   
                  30.25     1:10.07 (39.82)     1:53.34 (43.27)     2:27.47 (34.13)
 20 Burce, Malia A            16 MVN-CA               2:23.75    2:27.50 BLUE   
                  31.95     1:10.33 (38.38)     1:53.57 (43.24)     2:27.50 (33.93)
 21 Flores, Bree J            16 NCA-SI               2:16.22    2:28.26 BLUE   
                  32.10     1:12.76 (40.66)     1:54.44 (41.68)     2:28.26 (33.82)
 22 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI               2:20.57    2:29.35 BLUE   
                  31.38     1:09.69 (38.31)     1:54.90 (45.21)     2:29.35 (34.45)
 23 Dion, Natalie R           16 CAST-SI              2:34.07    2:29.38 BLUE   
                  31.98     1:09.17 (37.19)     1:54.61 (45.44)     2:29.38 (34.77)
 24 Thomas, Alaire R          16 UN-01-CA             2:28.40    2:29.77 BLUE   
                  31.85     1:08.79 (36.94)     1:54.79 (46.00)     2:29.77 (34.98)
 25 Heineken, Sarah R         15 NCA-SI               2:29.43    2:30.12 BLUE   
                  31.94     1:09.13 (37.19)     1:55.91 (46.78)     2:30.12 (34.21)
 26 Kaur, Gurleen             16 NCA-SI               2:18.64    2:30.56 BLUE   
                  32.79     1:10.55 (37.76)     1:56.74 (46.19)     2:30.56 (33.82)
 27 Nickerson, Katelyn R      15 PS-SI                2:37.42    2:30.80 BLUE   
                  32.40     1:11.24 (38.84)     1:56.67 (45.43)     2:30.80 (34.13)
 28 Potwardowski, Beth R      16 NCA-SI               2:23.55    2:30.81 BLUE   
                  31.87     1:14.82 (42.95)     1:57.90 (43.08)     2:30.81 (32.91)
 29 McGillicuddy, Katie E     16 ROCK-CO              2:30.35    2:32.68 BLUE   
                  31.78     1:10.30 (38.52)     1:57.59 (47.29)     2:32.68 (35.09)
 30 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI               2:29.94    2:33.14 BLUE   
                  33.47     1:12.60 (39.13)     1:58.47 (45.87)     2:33.14 (34.67)
 31 Nimsky, Katelyn P         15 CITI-CA              2:28.04    2:33.95 BLUE   
                  35.31     1:13.30 (37.99)     2:00.50 (47.20)     2:33.95 (33.45)
 32 Mas, Isabelle L           15 NCA-SI               2:29.54    2:34.74 BLUE   
                  35.23     1:14.39 (39.16)     2:00.28 (45.89)     2:34.74 (34.46)
 33 Fruhwirth, Lindsey M      15 ROCK-CO              2:29.72    2:34.89 BLUE   
                  36.20     1:14.60 (38.40)     2:00.93 (46.33)     2:34.89 (33.96)
 34 Lin, Rachel               15 NCA-SI               2:35.29    2:38.67 RED    
                  36.20     1:15.30 (39.10)     2:01.73 (46.43)     2:38.67 (36.94)
 35 Dennis, Kaylee M          16 NCA-SI               2:34.89    2:40.28 RED    
                  33.87     1:12.59 (38.72)     2:04.01 (51.42)     2:40.28 (36.27)
 36 Chion, Alexis N           15 CHS-CA               2:36.31    2:42.70 RED    
                  36.97     1:18.55 (41.58)     2:04.97 (46.42)     2:42.70 (37.73)
 -- Kakazu, Ema K             16 CITI-CA              2:09.45         DQ        
                  29.76     1:05.18 (35.42)     1:46.72 (41.54)          DQ (31.44)
 -- Shirakata, Kiku           15 CITI-CA              2:31.61         DQ        
                  33.50     1:15.06 (41.56)     2:03.42 (48.36)          DQ (35.18)
 -- Hobart, Ainsley A         15 NCA-SI               2:25.43         DQ        
                  32.24     1:11.00 (38.76)     1:55.88 (44.88)          DQ (34.28)
RED - Division  
  1 Deatherage, Judy E        15 NCA-SI               2:40.29    2:29.00 BLUE   
                  31.01     1:10.19 (39.18)     1:55.82 (45.63)     2:29.00 (33.18)
  2 Shin, Kayla E             15 CHS-CA               2:43.27    2:44.69 RED    
                  37.13     1:19.79 (42.66)     2:06.61 (46.82)     2:44.69 (38.08)
  3 Niz, Olivia L             15 GWSC-CA              2:47.88    2:46.51 RED    
                  36.21     1:14.81 (38.60)     2:08.37 (53.56)     2:46.51 (38.14)
  4 Gallegos, Olivia L        15 MVN-CA               2:49.61    2:48.53 RED    
                  35.19     1:21.15 (45.96)     2:12.24 (51.09)     2:48.53 (36.29)
  5 Nuckowski, Caroline L     16 NCA-SI               2:46.05    2:55.90        
                  38.46   2:16.66 (1:38.20)     2:55.90 (39.24)                    
  6 Hernandez, Lauren F       15 CITI-CA              2:51.97    2:56.75        
                  40.79     1:22.37 (41.58)     2:17.66 (55.29)     2:56.75 (39.09)
  7 Werhane, Alice E          15 ROCK-CO              2:51.60    3:08.05        
                  42.51     1:31.87 (49.36)     2:28.19 (56.32)     3:08.05 (39.86)
 -- Powell, Isabel A          16 NCA-SI               2:52.00         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:22.00  15&O BLUE
             --  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 5:22.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Baker, Emily N            17 MVN-CA               4:27.78    4:33.10 BLUE   
                  27.63     1:00.46 (32.83)     1:35.89 (35.43)     2:11.83 (35.94)
        2:49.97 (38.14)     3:30.01 (40.04)     4:02.07 (32.06)     4:33.10 (31.03)
  2 Oien, Natalie E           16 MVN-CA               5:03.79    4:35.26 BLUE   
                  29.27     1:01.72 (32.45)     1:36.90 (35.18)     2:11.37 (34.47)
        2:52.17 (40.80)     3:32.92 (40.75)     4:04.91 (31.99)     4:35.26 (30.35)
  3 Lockard, Allison          16 MVN-CA               5:01.26    4:59.16 BLUE   
                  30.84     1:05.49 (34.65)     1:45.22 (39.73)     2:24.93 (39.71)
        3:08.22 (43.29)     3:51.69 (43.47)     4:26.03 (34.34)     4:59.16 (33.13)
  4 Flores, Bree J            16 NCA-SI               5:00.07    5:03.93 BLUE   
                  32.08     1:11.07 (38.99)     1:53.00 (41.93)     2:33.51 (40.51)
        3:13.64 (40.13)     3:55.51 (41.87)     4:31.73 (36.22)     5:03.93 (32.20)
  5 Salgado, Melanie V        16 GWSC-CA              4:53.13    5:05.99 BLUE   
                  33.31     1:08.88 (35.57)     1:46.97 (38.09)     2:24.82 (37.85)
        3:12.54 (47.72)     4:00.06 (47.52)     4:33.78 (33.72)     5:05.99 (32.21)
  6 Fruhwirth, Lindsey M      15 ROCK-CO              5:16.64    5:13.26 BLUE   
                  34.38     1:15.50 (41.12)     1:55.01 (39.51)     2:33.00 (37.99)
        3:20.03 (47.03)     4:04.50 (44.47)     4:39.26 (34.76)     5:13.26 (34.00)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle 500 Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Pinedo, Maya G            14 MVN-CA                    NT    5:46.83        
  2 Patterson, Sarah          13 SET-CA                    NT    6:32.10        
 
Girls 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle 1000 Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      16 CITI-CA                   NT   10:32.77        
  2 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA                    NT   11:28.17        
  3 Pinedo, Maya G            14 MVN-CA                    NT   11:45.94        
  4 Trodd, Ella G             16 CITI-CA                   NT   11:54.78        
  5 Bedley, Tyler J           16 SET-CA                    NT   12:08.72        
  6 Beaman, Lindsey E         15 SET-CA                    NT   12:31.85        
  7 Patterson, Sarah          13 SET-CA                    NT   13:13.72        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.40  BLUE
          47.30  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 47.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Aiden N         8 MVN-CA                 37.83      37.59 BLUE   
 -- Soroosh, Maksim            8 MVN-CA                 37.71         NS        
RED - Division  
  1 Trujillo, Andrew J         8 GSC-CA                 39.71      37.98 BLUE   
  2 Sarrafi, Pasha M           8 MVN-CA                 40.83      38.21 BLUE   
  3 Peterson, Noah T           7 GWSC-CA                46.32      38.90 BLUE   
  4 Banash, Stanley J          8 MVN-CA                 39.99      39.67 RED    
  5 Larson, Henrik G           8 MVN-CA                 42.70      41.23 RED    
  6 Burnett, Dylan K           8 MVN-CA                 42.68      41.98 RED    
  7 Peters, Torin W            7 NCA-SI                 44.25      43.38 RED    
  8 Shull, Harlow E            7 GWSC-CA                47.10      47.99        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:25.00  BLUE
        1:42.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:42.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Soroosh, Maksim            8 MVN-CA               1:23.16    1:21.13 BLUE   
                  26.36     1:21.13 (54.77)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Aiden N         8 MVN-CA               1:24.30    1:22.06 BLUE   
                  26.36     1:22.06 (55.70)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Trujillo, Andrew J         8 GSC-CA               1:30.03    1:27.05 RED    
                  24.68   1:27.05 (1:02.37)                                        
  2 Banash, Stanley J          8 MVN-CA               1:30.80    1:30.45 RED    
                  43.17     1:30.45 (47.28)                                        
  3 Sarrafi, Pasha M           8 MVN-CA               1:29.50    1:32.84 RED    
                  43.76     1:32.84 (49.08)                                        
  4 Larson, Henrik G           8 MVN-CA               1:36.10    1:33.14 RED    
  5 McClelland, Laird W        8 PASS-CA              1:42.00    1:33.72 RED    
  6 Wright, Grady J            8 GWSC-CA              1:34.06    1:37.07 RED    
                  46.65     1:37.07 (50.42)                                        
  7 Burnett, Dylan K           8 MVN-CA               1:36.60    1:39.18 RED    
 -- Geis, Alistair I           8 MVN-CA               1:31.44         NS        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.80  BLUE
          56.30  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 56.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Soroosh, Maksim            8 MVN-CA                 41.38      43.09 BLUE   
  2 Rodriguez, Aiden N         8 MVN-CA                 44.18      44.06 BLUE   
  3 Banash, Stanley J          8 MVN-CA                 45.55      47.01 RED    
RED - Division  
  1 Trujillo, Andrew J         8 GSC-CA                 47.29      45.25 BLUE   
  2 Wright, Grady J            8 GWSC-CA                51.87      48.46 RED    
  3 Burnett, Dylan K           8 MVN-CA                 53.84      51.31 RED    
  4 Peters, Torin W            7 NCA-SI                 53.55      53.83 RED    
  5 McClelland, Laird W        8 PASS-CA                55.62      55.42 RED    
  6 Shull, Harlow E            7 GWSC-CA                49.65      56.94        
 -- Sarrafi, Pasha M           8 MVN-CA                 48.92         DQ        
 -- Larson, Henrik G           8 MVN-CA                 51.89         DQ        
 -- Geis, Alistair I           8 MVN-CA                 52.45         NS        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.00  BLUE
        1:01.20  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:01.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Soroosh, Maksim            8 MVN-CA                 50.34      51.63 RED    
  2 Rodriguez, Aiden N         8 MVN-CA                 50.05      51.88 RED    
RED - Division  
  1 Banash, Stanley J          8 MVN-CA                 54.06      52.22 RED    
  2 Trujillo, Andrew J         8 GSC-CA                 58.14      52.95 RED    
  3 Sarrafi, Pasha M           8 MVN-CA                 52.32      54.91 RED    
  4 Burnett, Dylan K           8 MVN-CA                 56.35      55.23 RED    
  5 Shull, Harlow E            7 GWSC-CA              1:00.47      58.83 RED    
 -- Larson, Henrik G           8 MVN-CA                 56.35         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.00  BLUE
          56.40  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 56.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Sarrafi, Pasha M           8 MVN-CA                 43.19      43.30 BLUE   
  2 Banash, Stanley J          8 MVN-CA                 44.57      44.11 BLUE   
RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Aiden N         8 MVN-CA                 47.57      47.63 RED    
  2 Trujillo, Andrew J         8 GSC-CA                 49.51      47.64 RED    
  3 Soroosh, Maksim            8 MVN-CA                 48.54      49.16 RED    
  4 Burnett, Dylan K           8 MVN-CA                 56.40      56.52        
  5 Larson, Henrik G           8 MVN-CA                 56.40      59.96        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  BLUE
        1:58.20  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:58.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Sarrafi, Pasha M           8 MVN-CA               1:37.87    1:37.20 BLUE   
                  45.87     1:37.20 (51.33)                                        
  2 Banash, Stanley J          8 MVN-CA               1:37.88    1:38.61 RED    
                  46.42     1:38.61 (52.19)                                        
 -- Soroosh, Maksim            8 MVN-CA               1:35.12   X1:37.20 BLUE   
                  45.27     1:37.20 (51.93)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Aiden N         8 MVN-CA               1:40.44    1:34.98 BLUE   
                  46.21     1:34.98 (48.77)                                        
  2 Trujillo, Andrew J         8 GSC-CA               1:42.53    1:38.62 RED    
  3 Burnett, Dylan K           8 MVN-CA               1:56.14    1:50.48 RED    
                  53.14     1:50.48 (57.34)                                        
  4 Larson, Henrik G           8 MVN-CA               1:52.53    1:57.03 RED    
                  58.44     1:57.03 (58.59)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.10  BLUE
          37.20  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ryznar, Noah J            10 GSC-CA                 33.34      29.48 BLUE   
  2 Quan, Evan C              10 GSC-CA                 30.76      29.75 BLUE   
  3 Song, Alex J              10 CITI-CA                30.74      31.13 BLUE   
  4 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA                 31.72      31.54 BLUE   
  5 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI                 33.45      31.64 BLUE   
  6 Thongintra, Taylor P       8 AZOT-CA                31.58      31.80 BLUE   
  7 MacGregor, Gavin N        10 GSC-CA                 30.82      31.97 BLUE   
  8 Aceves, Apollo A          10 MVN-CA                 33.77      32.01 BLUE   
  9 He, Grant P                9 CITI-CA                33.27      32.62 BLUE   
 10 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA                 33.32      33.57 BLUE   
 11 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA                33.02      33.95 BLUE   
RED - Division  
  1 Cannon, Shayler M          9 NSDY-SI                36.91      34.25 RED    
  2 DesRochers, Joaquin N     10 CITI-CA                35.19      34.62 RED    
  3 Felker, JD D              10 MVN-CA                 36.33      36.19 RED    
  4 Clements, Chase R          9 AZOT-CA                37.08      37.41        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.30  BLUE
        1:21.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ryznar, Noah J            10 GSC-CA               1:08.01    1:04.56 BLUE   
                  31.86     1:04.56 (32.70)                                        
  2 Gray, Oliver J            10 UN-02-CA             1:04.10    1:04.73 BLUE   
                  31.13     1:04.73 (33.60)                                        
  3 Quan, Evan C              10 GSC-CA               1:06.42    1:05.28 BLUE   
                  31.38     1:05.28 (33.90)                                        
  4 Raine, Owen M             10 MVN-CA               1:08.03    1:06.17 BLUE   
                  32.63     1:06.17 (33.54)                                        
  5 Brown, Fred A             10 CITI-CA              1:07.17    1:08.81 BLUE   
                  33.04     1:08.81 (35.77)                                        
  6 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA-SI               1:06.58    1:09.09 BLUE   
                  32.79     1:09.09 (36.30)                                        
  7 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA              1:08.20    1:09.12 BLUE   
                  33.77     1:09.12 (35.35)                                        
  8 MacGregor, Gavin N        10 GSC-CA               1:09.22    1:10.63 BLUE   
                  33.09     1:10.63 (37.54)                                        
  9 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA               1:12.57    1:11.04 BLUE   
                  34.64     1:11.04 (36.40)                                        
 10 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA              1:12.67    1:13.38 BLUE   
                  35.06     1:13.38 (38.32)                                        
 11 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA               1:12.75    1:13.41 BLUE   
                  34.34     1:13.41 (39.07)                                        
 12 Picha, Noah S              9 NSDY-SI              1:12.48    1:13.90 BLUE   
                  34.15     1:13.90 (39.75)                                        
 13 Armstrong, Seth R         10 GWSC-CA              1:14.22    1:19.70 RED    
                  37.94     1:19.70 (41.76)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Stewart, James H          10 NCA-SI               1:16.95    1:07.87 BLUE   
                  32.66     1:07.87 (35.21)                                        
  2 Thongintra, Taylor P       8 AZOT-CA              1:19.40    1:09.42 BLUE   
                  33.44     1:09.42 (35.98)                                        
  3 Song, Alex J              10 CITI-CA              1:15.89    1:10.31 BLUE   
                  34.12     1:10.31 (36.19)                                        
  4 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI               1:19.26    1:10.44 BLUE   
                  34.97     1:10.44 (35.47)                                        
  5 He, Grant P                9 CITI-CA              1:16.49    1:13.86 BLUE   
                  37.09     1:13.86 (36.77)                                        
  6 Aceves, Apollo A          10 MVN-CA               1:17.93    1:14.06 BLUE   
                  34.64     1:14.06 (39.42)                                        
  7 Cannon, Shayler M          9 NSDY-SI              1:18.56    1:15.04 RED    
                  35.29     1:15.04 (39.75)                                        
  8 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI               1:20.97    1:16.88 RED    
                  36.71     1:16.88 (40.17)                                        
  9 Hadjaz, Samy W             9 MVN-CA               1:21.00    1:17.02 RED    
                  36.39     1:17.02 (40.63)                                        
 10 Zafaranchi, Shayan        10 MVN-CA               1:21.00    1:19.92 RED    
                  37.63     1:19.92 (42.29)                                        
 11 Geis, Anson I             10 MVN-CA               1:20.76    1:21.73        
                  40.84     1:21.73 (40.89)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.80  BLUE
        2:56.50  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:56.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Quan, Evan C              10 GSC-CA               2:22.21    2:16.48 BLUE   
                  31.91     1:06.94 (35.03)     1:42.68 (35.74)     2:16.48 (33.80)
  2 Gray, Oliver J            10 UN-02-CA             2:16.97    2:16.82 BLUE   
                  31.53     1:06.75 (35.22)     1:42.71 (35.96)     2:16.82 (34.11)
  3 Kim, Matthew D            10 UN-01-CA             2:18.80    2:18.55 BLUE   
                  31.48     1:06.74 (35.26)     1:43.32 (36.58)     2:18.55 (35.23)
  4 Raine, Owen M             10 MVN-CA               2:29.81    2:26.42 BLUE   
                  33.73     1:12.01 (38.28)     1:50.43 (38.42)     2:26.42 (35.99)
  5 Collins, Luke P            9 MVN-CA               2:41.37    2:39.82 BLUE   
                  38.21     1:19.78 (41.57)     2:01.32 (41.54)     2:39.82 (38.50)
  6 DesRochers, Joaquin N     10 CITI-CA              2:40.00    2:53.26 RED    
                  38.50     1:22.61 (44.11)     2:09.89 (47.28)     2:53.26 (43.37)
RED - Division  
  1 Hess, Cameron E            9 MVN-CA               2:46.46    2:29.55 BLUE   
                  33.04     1:12.10 (39.06)     1:51.98 (39.88)     2:29.55 (37.57)
  2 Stewart, James H          10 NCA-SI               2:52.94    2:29.77 BLUE   
                  33.94     1:11.74 (37.80)     1:51.20 (39.46)     2:29.77 (38.57)
  3 Massa, Bruno               9 MVN-CA               2:52.90    2:46.43 RED    
                  35.92     1:18.65 (42.73)     2:04.65 (46.00)     2:46.43 (41.78)
  4 DiBello, Alan T            9 UN-04-CA             2:52.36    2:47.16 RED    
                  37.04     1:19.21 (42.17)     2:04.91 (45.70)     2:47.16 (42.25)
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.80  BLUE
             --  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:41.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gray, Oliver J            10 UN-02-CA             2:16.97    5:55.46 RED    
                  31.75     1:07.09 (35.34)     1:43.15 (36.06)     2:19.07 (35.92)
        2:55.45 (36.38)     3:32.38 (36.93)     4:09.11 (36.73)     4:45.56 (36.45)
        5:21.54 (35.98)     5:55.46 (33.92)                                        
  2 Quan, Evan C              10 GSC-CA               2:22.21    6:08.78 RED    
                  32.20     1:07.64 (35.44)     1:44.15 (36.51)     2:21.26 (37.11)
        2:58.78 (37.52)     3:37.42 (38.64)     4:15.50 (38.08)     4:54.25 (38.75)
        5:32.06 (37.81)     6:08.78 (36.72)                                        
  3 Kim, Matthew D            10 UN-01-CA             2:18.80    6:21.90 RED    
                  32.05     1:08.92 (36.87)     1:47.22 (38.30)     2:26.56 (39.34)
        3:06.52 (39.96)     3:46.68 (40.16)     4:26.95 (40.27)     5:07.51 (40.56)
        5:46.44 (38.93)     6:21.90 (35.46)                                        
  4 Hess, Cameron E            9 MVN-CA               2:41.80    6:44.32 RED    
                  34.19     1:13.62 (39.43)     1:55.08 (41.46)     2:36.73 (41.65)
        3:18.41 (41.68)     4:00.14 (41.73)     4:42.58 (42.44)     5:24.26 (41.68)
        6:05.92 (41.66)     6:44.32 (38.40)                                        
  5 Collins, Luke P            9 MVN-CA               2:41.37    7:01.61 RED    
                  37.78     1:19.99 (42.21)     2:03.41 (43.42)     2:46.61 (43.20)
        3:29.58 (42.97)     4:12.99 (43.41)     4:57.01 (44.02)     5:40.70 (43.69)
        6:23.63 (42.93)     7:01.61 (37.98)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.40  BLUE
          44.20  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 44.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryznar, Noah J            10 GSC-CA                 34.63      34.48 BLUE   
  2 MacGregor, Gavin N        10 GSC-CA                 35.36      36.34 BLUE   
  3 Quan, Evan C              10 GSC-CA                 36.40      36.67 BLUE   
  4 Aceves, Apollo A          10 MVN-CA                 36.93      36.72 BLUE   
  5 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA                 37.24      37.25 BLUE   
  6 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA                 39.05      38.48 BLUE   
  7 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI                 37.30      38.60 BLUE   
  8 DiBello, Alan T            9 UN-04-CA               39.57      38.81 BLUE   
  9 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI                 40.05      39.46 BLUE   
 10 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA                38.57      39.68 BLUE   
 -- Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA                35.66         DQ        
 -- Thongintra, Taylor P       8 AZOT-CA                36.83         DQ        
 -- Brown, Fred A             10 CITI-CA                37.65         DQ        
RED - Division  
  1 Massa, Bruno               9 MVN-CA                 41.16      38.80 BLUE   
  2 He, Grant P                9 CITI-CA                41.28      39.36 BLUE   
  3 Zafaranchi, Shayan        10 MVN-CA                 42.94      40.50 RED    
  4 Hadjaz, Samy W             9 MVN-CA                 42.42      41.23 RED    
  5 Valdez, Diego H           10 NCA-SI                 43.61      42.06 RED    
  6 Felker, JD D              10 MVN-CA                 43.05      43.05 RED    
  7 Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA                 43.10      44.28        
 -- Armstrong, Seth R         10 GWSC-CA                41.36         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.70  BLUE
        1:37.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kim, Matthew D            10 UN-01-CA             1:14.90    1:15.18 BLUE   
                  37.11     1:15.18 (38.07)                                        
  2 Hess, Cameron E            9 MVN-CA               1:22.52    1:16.70 BLUE   
                  38.25     1:16.70 (38.45)                                        
  3 Ryznar, Noah J            10 GSC-CA               1:28.36    1:16.96 BLUE   
                  37.63     1:16.96 (39.33)                                        
  4 Quan, Evan C              10 GSC-CA               1:25.37    1:18.29 BLUE   
                  38.23     1:18.29 (40.06)                                        
  5 MacGregor, Gavin N        10 GSC-CA               1:17.64    1:18.90 BLUE   
                  38.00     1:18.90 (40.90)                                        
  6 Raine, Owen M             10 MVN-CA               1:21.13    1:19.67 BLUE   
                  39.00     1:19.67 (40.67)                                        
  7 Brown, Fred A             10 CITI-CA              1:19.07    1:21.88 BLUE   
                  40.64     1:21.88 (41.24)                                        
  8 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA               1:21.91    1:22.00 BLUE   
                  39.76     1:22.00 (42.24)                                        
  9 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA               1:24.91    1:22.30 BLUE   
                  40.09     1:22.30 (42.21)                                        
 10 Song, Alex J              10 CITI-CA              1:21.81    1:22.80 BLUE   
 11 DiBello, Alan T            9 UN-04-CA             1:25.14    1:25.09 BLUE   
                  42.06     1:25.09 (43.03)                                        
 12 Massa, Bruno               9 MVN-CA               1:27.79    1:27.16 BLUE   
                  41.94     1:27.16 (45.22)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA              1:37.00    1:23.46 BLUE   
                  40.06     1:23.46 (43.40)                                        
  2 Collins, Luke P            9 MVN-CA               1:31.86    1:23.97 BLUE   
                  42.02     1:23.97 (41.95)                                        
  3 Aceves, Apollo A          10 MVN-CA               1:28.82    1:25.82 BLUE   
                  40.74     1:25.82 (45.08)                                        
  4 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI               1:30.69    1:27.50 BLUE   
                  44.21     1:27.50 (43.29)                                        
  5 Wagener, Shaun T           9 AZOT-CA              1:33.76    1:29.56 RED    
                  43.28     1:29.56 (46.28)                                        
  6 Valdez, Diego H           10 NCA-SI               1:36.63    1:31.18 RED    
                  45.10     1:31.18 (46.08)                                        
  7 Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA               1:37.00    1:40.54        
                  47.30     1:40.54 (53.24)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  BLUE
          49.80  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 49.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kim, Matthew D            10 UN-01-CA               35.28      35.46 BLUE   
  2 Quan, Evan C              10 GSC-CA                 38.80      38.90 BLUE   
  3 Hess, Cameron E            9 MVN-CA                 42.22      39.16 BLUE   
  4 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI                 38.37      39.37 BLUE   
  5 Thongintra, Taylor P       8 AZOT-CA                40.34      39.79 BLUE   
  6 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA-SI                 37.14      40.30 BLUE   
  7 Brown, Fred A             10 CITI-CA                41.32      41.12 BLUE   
  8 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA                 40.61      41.72 BLUE   
  9 Song, Alex J              10 CITI-CA                41.60      42.40 BLUE   
 10 Collins, Luke P            9 MVN-CA                 42.47      42.87 BLUE   
 11 MacGregor, Gavin N        10 GSC-CA                 44.60      43.12 BLUE   
 12 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI                 43.06      44.48 BLUE   
RED - Division  
  1 Picha, Noah S              9 NSDY-SI                46.20      44.18 BLUE   
  2 Felker, JD D              10 MVN-CA                 47.57      45.07 BLUE   
  3 Hadjaz, Samy W             9 MVN-CA                 48.22      45.63 RED    
  4 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA                45.90      46.84 RED    
  5 Clements, Chase R          9 AZOT-CA                47.19      46.86 RED    
  6 Cannon, Shayler M          9 NSDY-SI                48.06      46.91 RED    
  7 DiBello, Alan T            9 UN-04-CA               48.53      47.95 RED    
  8 Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA                 47.49      49.01 RED    
 -- Havens, Nathan C           9 MVN-CA                 49.10         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  BLUE
        1:49.70  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:49.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kim, Matthew D            10 UN-01-CA             1:19.38    1:18.47 BLUE   
                  36.85     1:18.47 (41.62)                                        
  2 Gray, Oliver J            10 UN-02-CA             1:21.59    1:23.14 BLUE   
                  40.18     1:23.14 (42.96)                                        
  3 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI               1:26.81    1:25.49 BLUE   
                  40.80     1:25.49 (44.69)                                        
  4 Song, Alex J              10 CITI-CA              1:27.15    1:28.62 BLUE   
                  43.16     1:28.62 (45.46)                                        
  5 Thongintra, Taylor P       8 AZOT-CA              1:29.43    1:29.03 BLUE   
                  42.53     1:29.03 (46.50)                                        
  6 Brown, Fred A             10 CITI-CA              1:29.23    1:29.94 BLUE   
                  44.02     1:29.94 (45.92)                                        
  7 Hess, Cameron E            9 MVN-CA               1:30.44    1:29.96 BLUE   
                  43.88     1:29.96 (46.08)                                        
  8 Raine, Owen M             10 MVN-CA               1:32.66    1:30.00 BLUE   
                  43.33     1:30.00 (46.67)                                        
  9 Collins, Luke P            9 MVN-CA               1:32.28    1:30.78 BLUE   
                  45.37     1:30.78 (45.41)                                        
 10 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA               1:31.60    1:32.01 BLUE   
                  45.62     1:32.01 (46.39)                                        
 11 Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA               1:39.52    1:44.90 RED    
                  51.05     1:44.90 (53.85)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Massa, Bruno               9 MVN-CA               1:43.61    1:32.83 BLUE   
                  45.54     1:32.83 (47.29)                                        
  2 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA              1:49.70    1:33.51 BLUE   
                  44.43     1:33.51 (49.08)                                        
  3 DiBello, Alan T            9 UN-04-CA             1:44.63    1:40.02 BLUE   
                  49.49     1:40.02 (50.53)                                        
  4 Felker, JD D              10 MVN-CA               1:42.13    1:41.42 RED    
                  48.33     1:41.42 (53.09)                                        
  5 Cannon, Shayler M          9 NSDY-SI              1:45.24    1:42.66 RED    
                  50.97     1:42.66 (51.69)                                        
  6 Clements, Chase R          9 AZOT-CA              1:48.04    1:42.73 RED    
                  49.98     1:42.73 (52.75)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.20  BLUE
          41.60  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 41.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ryznar, Noah J            10 GSC-CA                 32.02      32.04 BLUE   
  2 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA                34.20      33.06 BLUE   
  3 Gray, Oliver J            10 UN-02-CA               32.03      33.09 BLUE   
  4 Stewart, James H          10 NCA-SI                 33.15      33.39 BLUE   
  5 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI                 32.48      33.69 BLUE   
  6 Thongintra, Taylor P       8 AZOT-CA                35.93      34.33 BLUE   
  7 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA                 34.64      35.87 BLUE   
RED - Division  
  1 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA                39.24      38.98 RED    
  2 Valdez, Diego H           10 NCA-SI                 39.93      39.22 RED    
  3 He, Grant P                9 CITI-CA                38.71      41.05 RED    
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  BLUE
        1:37.60  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Raine, Owen M             10 MVN-CA               1:13.08    1:10.42 BLUE   
                  34.52     1:10.42 (35.90)                                        
  2 Gray, Oliver J            10 UN-02-CA             1:09.43    1:11.01 BLUE   
                  33.77     1:11.01 (37.24)                                        
  3 Kim, Matthew D            10 UN-01-CA             1:16.16    1:12.79 BLUE   
                  34.57     1:12.79 (38.22)                                        
  4 Hess, Cameron E            9 MVN-CA               1:26.42    1:14.09 BLUE   
                  34.97     1:14.09 (39.12)                                        
  5 Stewart, James H          10 NCA-SI               1:19.57    1:14.25 BLUE   
                  35.88     1:14.25 (38.37)                                        
  6 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI               1:16.90    1:15.01 BLUE   
                  35.48     1:15.01 (39.53)                                        
  7 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA              1:18.91    1:17.05 BLUE   
                  36.93     1:17.05 (40.12)                                        
  8 Ryznar, Noah J            10 GSC-CA               1:24.00    1:19.99 BLUE   
                  37.97     1:19.99 (42.02)                                        
  9 Collins, Luke P            9 MVN-CA               1:24.09    1:25.66 BLUE   
                  42.94     1:25.66 (42.72)                                        
 10 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI               1:24.89    1:27.30 BLUE   
                  41.59     1:27.30 (45.71)                                        
 11 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA               1:20.46    1:27.56 BLUE   
                  40.05     1:27.56 (47.51)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Valdez, Diego H           10 NCA-SI               1:30.36    1:27.33 BLUE   
                  41.94     1:27.33 (45.39)                                        
  2 Massa, Bruno               9 MVN-CA               1:35.13    1:31.04 RED    
                  41.32     1:31.04 (49.72)                                        
  3 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI               1:32.34    1:32.81 RED    
                  42.61     1:32.81 (50.20)                                        
  4 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA               1:32.57    1:37.05 RED    
                  43.79     1:37.05 (53.26)                                        
  5 He, Grant P                9 CITI-CA              1:35.80    1:44.69        
                  49.42     1:44.69 (55.27)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.90  BLUE
        1:34.80  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:34.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI               1:15.35    1:14.91 BLUE   
                  36.18     1:14.91 (38.73)                                        
  2 Brown, Fred A             10 CITI-CA              1:17.67    1:19.42 BLUE   
                  38.12     1:19.42 (41.30)                                        
  3 Stewart, James H          10 NCA-SI               1:23.82    1:20.60 BLUE   
                  38.92     1:20.60 (41.68)                                        
  4 MacGregor, Gavin N        10 GSC-CA               1:22.18    1:21.21 BLUE   
                  37.44     1:21.21 (43.77)                                        
  5 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA               1:21.42    1:21.95 BLUE   
                  38.79     1:21.95 (43.16)                                        
  6 He, Grant P                9 CITI-CA              1:23.42    1:23.66 BLUE   
                  41.62     1:23.66 (42.04)                                        
  7 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA              1:24.75    1:23.99 BLUE   
                  39.57     1:23.99 (44.42)                                        
  8 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA               1:24.34    1:24.05 BLUE   
                  39.02     1:24.05 (45.03)                                        
  9 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI               1:26.27    1:24.24 BLUE   
                  40.42     1:24.24 (43.82)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Aceves, Apollo A          10 MVN-CA               1:34.80    1:24.65 BLUE   
                  37.74     1:24.65 (46.91)                                        
  2 Felker, JD D              10 MVN-CA               1:29.74    1:29.87 RED    
                  41.65     1:29.87 (48.22)                                        
  3 Valdez, Diego H           10 NCA-SI               1:33.02    1:30.49 RED    
                  43.79     1:30.49 (46.70)                                        
 -- Wagener, Shaun T           9 AZOT-CA              1:32.42         DQ        
                  42.77        DQ (1:05.04)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:07.40  BLUE
        3:24.50  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:24.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gray, Oliver J            10 UN-02-CA             2:32.29    2:32.19 BLUE   
                  33.95     1:14.62 (40.67)     1:58.02 (43.40)     2:32.19 (34.17)
  2 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI               2:41.64    2:43.21 BLUE   
                  35.47     1:18.93 (43.46)     2:06.64 (47.71)     2:43.21 (36.57)
  3 Hess, Cameron E            9 MVN-CA               2:51.89    2:44.50 BLUE   
                  34.87     1:17.99 (43.12)     2:08.17 (50.18)     2:44.50 (36.33)
  4 Song, Alex J              10 CITI-CA              2:46.73    2:45.42 BLUE   
                  38.12     1:19.65 (41.53)     2:09.51 (49.86)     2:45.42 (35.91)
  5 Raine, Owen M             10 MVN-CA               2:46.02    2:47.96 BLUE   
                  35.58     1:22.99 (47.41)     2:12.94 (49.95)     2:47.96 (35.02)
  6 Stewart, James H          10 NCA-SI               3:02.47    2:49.62 BLUE   
                  37.80     1:22.89 (45.09)     2:13.48 (50.59)     2:49.62 (36.14)
  7 Collins, Luke P            9 MVN-CA               2:51.76    2:50.76 BLUE   
                  39.67     1:25.06 (45.39)     2:14.04 (48.98)     2:50.76 (36.72)
  8 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA-SI               2:38.16    2:51.54 BLUE   
                  36.82     1:22.40 (45.58)     2:12.18 (49.78)     2:51.54 (39.36)
  9 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA               2:56.06    2:52.28 BLUE   
                  42.65     1:25.79 (43.14)     2:13.71 (47.92)     2:52.28 (38.57)
 10 Massa, Bruno               9 MVN-CA               3:03.38    3:04.00 BLUE   
                  39.93     1:28.55 (48.62)     2:22.92 (54.37)     3:04.00 (41.08)
 11 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI               3:06.46    3:09.59 RED    
                  46.26     1:35.14 (48.88)     2:27.76 (52.62)     3:09.59 (41.83)
 -- DiBello, Alan T            9 UN-04-CA             3:02.74         DQ        
                  45.87     1:29.55 (43.68)     2:27.33 (57.78)          DQ (40.56)
 -- Kim, Matthew D            10 UN-01-CA             2:35.15         DQ        
                  34.51     1:15.99 (41.48)     1:59.26 (43.27)          DQ (35.40)
RED - Division  
  1 Aceves, Apollo A          10 MVN-CA               3:12.65    3:05.89 BLUE   
                  40.33     1:27.11 (46.78)     2:25.84 (58.73)     3:05.89 (40.05)
  2 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI               3:09.24    3:06.72 BLUE   
                  43.39     1:29.96 (46.57)     2:26.03 (56.07)     3:06.72 (40.69)
  3 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA               3:11.55    3:09.23 RED    
                  43.16     1:29.84 (46.68)     2:29.68 (59.84)     3:09.23 (39.55)
  4 Zafaranchi, Shayan        10 MVN-CA               3:24.50    3:09.54 RED    
                  45.60     1:31.79 (46.19)     2:27.88 (56.09)     3:09.54 (41.66)
  5 Valdez, Diego H           10 NCA-SI               3:15.60    3:10.46 RED    
                  42.97     1:31.66 (48.69)     2:28.02 (56.36)     3:10.46 (42.44)
  6 Felker, JD D              10 MVN-CA               3:15.12    3:11.96 RED    
                  41.86     1:32.73 (50.87)     2:27.21 (54.48)     3:11.96 (44.75)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.80  BLUE
          33.60  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 33.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Douglas, Andrew G         12 MVN-CA                 28.16      26.63 BLUE   
  2 DiBello, Michael D        12 UN-04-CA               27.30      26.78 BLUE   
  3 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA-SI                 27.75      26.85 BLUE   
  4 Fougere, Grant A          12 ROCK-CO                26.66      26.89 BLUE   
  5 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS-SI                  26.67      26.95 BLUE   
  6 Chua, Ethan J             12 UN-06-CA               27.14      27.09 BLUE   
  7 Bonelli, Andrew Z         12 CITI-CA                28.50      27.68 BLUE   
  8 Chun, Alex D              11 CITI-CA                28.29      28.50 BLUE   
  9 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA                 28.81      28.79 BLUE   
 10 Cook, Brenden T           11 MVN-CA                 29.62      28.93 BLUE   
 11 Phipps, Riley A           12 ROCK-CO                29.60      29.09 BLUE   
 12 Hartline, Garrett A       12 MVN-CA                 29.04      29.10 BLUE   
 13 Gallegos, Benjamin J      11 MVN-CA                 28.83      29.29 BLUE   
 14 Stewart, Will D           12 NCA-SI                 30.28      29.43 BLUE   
 15 Capili, Kyle Y            12 CITI-CA                29.23      29.77 BLUE   
 16 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA-SI                 30.06      29.80 BLUE   
 17 Humphrey, Jack P          12 CITI-CA                29.66      30.02 BLUE   
 18 Lee, Aden L               11 CITI-CA                30.40      30.92 RED    
 19 Coyne, James              12 CITI-CA                30.45      31.73 RED    
 20 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI                 30.43      31.95 RED    
RED - Division  
  1 McElroy, Timothy A        11 MVN-CA                 30.97      30.01 BLUE   
  2 Cassiano, Luke W          12 GWSC-CA                30.81      30.27 BLUE   
  3 Harper, Holden W          12 GWSC-CA                31.06      31.26 RED    
  4 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    12 CAST-SI                32.25      31.53 RED    
  5 Langton, Luke C           12 CITI-CA                30.97      31.63 RED    
  6 Williams, Max R           12 MVN-CA                 30.92      31.65 RED    
  7 Jauregui-Perez, Alex      12 SDY-SI                 33.13      31.76 RED    
  8 Miller, Ethan J           11 ROCK-CO                31.05      31.78 RED    
  9 Matheis, Tommy O          11 UN-02-CA               32.01      32.02 RED    
 10 Cairns, Jacob D           11 NCA-SI                 31.43      32.09 RED    
 11 Frausto, Vincent E        11 UN-04-CA               31.62      32.17 RED    
 12 Suelzle, Nikolas W        11 CITI-CA                31.26      32.91 RED    
 13 Garcia, Gabriel E         12 MVN-CA                 33.60      33.00 RED    
 14 Hansen, Ian               11 CITI-CA                31.46      33.03 RED    
 15 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA                32.48      33.14 RED    
 16 Langton, Will H           12 CITI-CA                31.09      33.25 RED    
 17 Sarrafi, Arman A          12 MVN-CA                 32.69      33.53 RED    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.20  BLUE
        1:12.20  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA                58.99      58.85 BLUE   
                  27.97       58.85 (30.88)                                        
  2 Han, Alex Q               12 NCA-SI               1:00.22      59.01 BLUE   
  3 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS-SI                  58.97      59.11 BLUE   
                  28.88       59.11 (30.23)                                        
  4 Schwartz, Alex J          11 UN-03-CA             1:00.08      59.34 BLUE   
                  28.81       59.34 (30.53)                                        
  5 Graff, Aaron K            12 GSC-CA                 59.27      59.37 BLUE   
                  28.48       59.37 (30.89)                                        
  6 Chua, Ethan J             12 UN-06-CA               59.70      59.86 BLUE   
                  28.49       59.86 (31.37)                                        
  7 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA                 59.74      59.89 BLUE   
                  28.56       59.89 (31.33)                                        
  8 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA-SI               1:01.17      59.98 BLUE   
  9 Fougere, Grant A          12 ROCK-CO              1:00.06    1:00.19 BLUE   
                  28.87     1:00.19 (31.32)                                        
 10 Horvath, Henry F          11 MVN-CA                 58.89    1:01.10 BLUE   
                  29.15     1:01.10 (31.95)                                        
 11 Chun, Alex D              11 CITI-CA              1:03.74    1:01.58 BLUE   
 12 Bonelli, Andrew Z         12 CITI-CA              1:01.81    1:01.95 BLUE   
                  29.71     1:01.95 (32.24)                                        
 13 Oleson, Travis C          12 ROCK-CO              1:03.01    1:02.73 BLUE   
                  30.02     1:02.73 (32.71)                                        
 14 Eckel, Ken I              11 NCA-SI               1:06.07    1:03.15 BLUE   
                  30.19     1:03.15 (32.96)                                        
 15 Phipps, Riley A           12 ROCK-CO              1:04.37    1:03.39 BLUE   
                  30.50     1:03.39 (32.89)                                        
 16 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA               1:05.07    1:03.96 BLUE   
                  31.17     1:03.96 (32.79)                                        
 17 Hartline, Garrett A       12 MVN-CA               1:03.96    1:04.62 BLUE   
                  30.72     1:04.62 (33.90)                                        
 18 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA              1:02.12    1:04.80 BLUE   
 19 Cook, Brenden T           11 MVN-CA               1:02.85    1:05.04 BLUE   
 20 Fang, Aaron W             11 MVN-CA               1:05.05    1:06.14 BLUE   
                  31.70     1:06.14 (34.44)                                        
 21 Humphrey, Jack P          12 CITI-CA              1:05.22    1:06.60 RED    
                  31.71     1:06.60 (34.89)                                        
 22 Nguyen, Victor Q          11 MVN-CA               1:06.20    1:07.97 RED    
                  31.85     1:07.97 (36.12)                                        
 23 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       11 FSON-CA              1:05.73    1:08.62 RED    
                  32.71     1:08.62 (35.91)                                        
 -- Gallegos, Benjamin J      11 MVN-CA               1:02.51         DQ        
                  30.70          DQ (34.16)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA-SI               1:06.74    1:04.27 BLUE   
                  30.40     1:04.27 (33.87)                                        
  2 Stewart, Will D           12 NCA-SI               1:07.86    1:04.47 BLUE   
                  30.67     1:04.47 (33.80)                                        
  3 Cassiano, Luke W          12 GWSC-CA              1:07.95    1:06.14 BLUE   
                  31.61     1:06.14 (34.53)                                        
  4 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI               1:07.99    1:06.30 RED    
                  31.00     1:06.30 (35.30)                                        
  5 Wei, Nathan               12 MVN-CA               1:06.23    1:06.96 RED    
                  31.44     1:06.96 (35.52)                                        
  6 Barney, Arthur L          11 MVN-CA               1:09.88    1:07.04 RED    
                  32.38     1:07.04 (34.66)                                        
  7 Coyne, James              12 CITI-CA              1:07.50    1:07.25 RED    
                  31.80     1:07.25 (35.45)                                        
  8 Atkins, Jayden W          11 NCA-SI               1:11.87    1:07.50 RED    
                  32.79     1:07.50 (34.71)                                        
  9 Hoskins, Daniel H         12 CAST-SI              1:06.99    1:08.17 RED    
                  32.09     1:08.17 (36.08)                                        
 10 Frausto, Vincent E        11 UN-04-CA             1:09.56    1:08.50 RED    
                  32.82     1:08.50 (35.68)                                        
 11 Harper, Holden W          12 GWSC-CA              1:08.83    1:08.94 RED    
                  33.57     1:08.94 (35.37)                                        
 12 Samuels, Jack J           11 MVN-CA               1:08.95    1:09.14 RED    
                  33.47     1:09.14 (35.67)                                        
 13 Langton, Luke C           12 CITI-CA              1:08.08    1:09.65 RED    
                  33.33     1:09.65 (36.32)                                        
 14 Matheis, Tommy O          11 UN-02-CA             1:09.33    1:09.67 RED    
                  33.59     1:09.67 (36.08)                                        
 15 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI               1:07.45    1:10.22 RED    
                  33.05     1:10.22 (37.17)                                        
 16 Williams, Max R           12 MVN-CA               1:12.20    1:11.00 RED    
                  33.79     1:11.00 (37.21)                                        
 17 Juarez, Taylor A          11 GWSC-CA              1:11.23    1:11.11 RED    
                  34.12     1:11.11 (36.99)                                        
 18 Duong, An-Di X            11 SDY-SI               1:12.19    1:11.25 RED    
                  33.94     1:11.25 (37.31)                                        
 19 Eng, Alex W               12 GSC-CA               1:11.19    1:11.38 RED    
                  34.28     1:11.38 (37.10)                                        
 20 Langton, Will H           12 CITI-CA              1:11.71    1:12.42        
                  34.32     1:12.42 (38.10)                                        
 21 Hadjaz, Adam K            11 MVN-CA               1:12.20    1:12.60        
                  33.72     1:12.60 (38.88)                                        
 22 Ramirez, Benjamin A       12 GSC-CA               1:12.20    1:14.05        
                  34.92     1:14.05 (39.13)                                        
 23 Hansen, Ian               11 CITI-CA              1:12.20    1:14.65        
                  35.33     1:14.65 (39.32)                                        
 24 Garcia, Gabriel E         12 MVN-CA               1:12.11    1:14.83        
                  35.47     1:14.83 (39.36)                                        
 25 Sarrafi, Arman A          12 MVN-CA               1:12.20    1:16.27        
                  36.30     1:16.27 (39.97)                                        
 26 Coulston, Trent J         12 MVN-CA               1:12.20    1:16.63        
                  35.37     1:16.63 (41.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.60  BLUE
        2:37.80  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:37.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Graff, Aaron K            12 GSC-CA               2:07.07    2:06.91 BLUE   
                  29.20     1:01.50 (32.30)     1:34.77 (33.27)     2:06.91 (32.14)
  2 Ellis, Sawyer S           12 MVN-CA               2:13.00    2:07.32 BLUE   
                  29.46     1:02.38 (32.92)     1:35.25 (32.87)     2:07.32 (32.07)
  3 Chua, Ethan J             12 UN-06-CA             2:09.52    2:10.67 BLUE   
                  29.73     1:02.91 (33.18)     1:37.69 (34.78)     2:10.67 (32.98)
  4 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               2:08.49    2:10.82 BLUE   
                  29.52     1:02.70 (33.18)     1:37.32 (34.62)     2:10.82 (33.50)
  5 Fujimoto, Dean L          12 MVN-CA               2:21.99    2:10.83 BLUE   
                  30.24     1:04.12 (33.88)     1:38.54 (34.42)     2:10.83 (32.29)
  6 Bonelli, Andrew Z         12 CITI-CA              2:12.11    2:11.11 BLUE   
                  30.63     1:04.13 (33.50)     1:38.01 (33.88)     2:11.11 (33.10)
  7 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA-SI               2:21.70    2:12.95 BLUE   
                  30.06     1:03.40 (33.34)     1:39.03 (35.63)     2:12.95 (33.92)
  8 Oleson, Travis C          12 ROCK-CO              2:21.11    2:13.29 BLUE   
                  31.12     1:05.17 (34.05)     1:39.06 (33.89)     2:13.29 (34.23)
  9 Cook, Brenden T           11 MVN-CA               2:11.97    2:13.63 BLUE   
                  30.27     1:04.22 (33.95)     1:39.63 (35.41)     2:13.63 (34.00)
 10 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA              2:11.74    2:14.46 BLUE   
                  30.30     1:03.60 (33.30)     1:38.37 (34.77)     2:14.46 (36.09)
 11 Eckel, Ken I              11 NCA-SI               2:19.84    2:15.85 BLUE   
                  31.53     1:06.58 (35.05)     1:42.01 (35.43)     2:15.85 (33.84)
 12 Horvath, Henry F          11 MVN-CA               2:16.72    2:16.09 BLUE   
                  31.18     1:05.89 (34.71)     1:41.07 (35.18)     2:16.09 (35.02)
 13 Colomer, Maxwell J        12 CITI-CA              2:17.19    2:18.04 BLUE   
                  31.83     1:07.20 (35.37)     1:42.53 (35.33)     2:18.04 (35.51)
 14 Hartline, Garrett A       12 MVN-CA               2:17.00    2:18.23 BLUE   
                  31.57     1:06.99 (35.42)     1:43.44 (36.45)     2:18.23 (34.79)
 15 Fang, Aaron W             11 MVN-CA               2:24.20    2:20.24 BLUE   
                  32.62     1:07.99 (35.37)     1:44.70 (36.71)     2:20.24 (35.54)
 16 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       11 FSON-CA              2:23.34    2:21.89 BLUE   
                  32.62     1:08.75 (36.13)     1:45.51 (36.76)     2:21.89 (36.38)
 17 Dilao, Diego C            12 MVN-CA               2:19.83    2:22.88 BLUE   
                  32.89     1:08.94 (36.05)     1:46.18 (37.24)     2:22.88 (36.70)
 18 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA              2:20.62    2:25.42 RED    
                  32.47     1:09.46 (36.99)     1:47.28 (37.82)     2:25.42 (38.14)
 19 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI               2:22.35    2:25.77 RED    
                  33.67     1:11.64 (37.97)     1:48.97 (37.33)     2:25.77 (36.80)
RED - Division  
  1 Stewart, Will D           12 NCA-SI               2:25.76    2:19.77 BLUE   
                  32.39     1:08.76 (36.37)     1:44.65 (35.89)     2:19.77 (35.12)
  2 Cassiano, Luke W          12 GWSC-CA              2:34.87    2:23.75 BLUE   
                  32.77     1:10.17 (37.40)     1:47.84 (37.67)     2:23.75 (35.91)
  3 Wei, Nathan               12 MVN-CA               2:28.13    2:25.03 RED    
                  32.85     1:09.14 (36.29)     1:47.38 (38.24)     2:25.03 (37.65)
  4 Harper, Holden W          12 GWSC-CA              2:34.47    2:25.06 RED    
                  34.24     1:12.10 (37.86)     1:49.15 (37.05)     2:25.06 (35.91)
  5 Samuels, Jack J           11 MVN-CA               2:29.38    2:28.76 RED    
                  32.87     1:11.17 (38.30)     1:50.71 (39.54)     2:28.76 (38.05)
  6 Miller, Ethan J           11 ROCK-CO              2:36.03    2:32.40 RED    
                  34.80     1:13.99 (39.19)     1:54.51 (40.52)     2:32.40 (37.89)
  7 Coulston, Trent J         12 MVN-CA               2:33.65    2:39.08        
                  35.55     1:15.40 (39.85)     1:57.12 (41.72)     2:39.08 (41.96)
  8 Suelzle, Nikolas W        11 CITI-CA              2:34.91    2:43.15        
                  35.36     1:16.97 (41.61)     2:01.01 (44.04)     2:43.15 (42.14)
  9 Garcia, Gabriel E         12 MVN-CA               2:37.80    2:43.80        
                  36.47     1:18.28 (41.81)     2:02.56 (44.28)     2:43.80 (41.24)
 -- Hoskins, Daniel H         12 CAST-SI              2:31.91         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:29.80  BLUE
             --  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:29.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Graff, Aaron K            12 GSC-CA               5:26.92    5:26.28 BLUE   
                  29.78     1:02.29 (32.51)     1:35.44 (33.15)     2:08.99 (33.55)
        2:42.17 (33.18)     3:15.01 (32.84)     3:48.12 (33.11)     4:21.05 (32.93)
        4:54.40 (33.35)     5:26.28 (31.88)                                        
  2 Schwartz, Alex J          11 UN-03-CA             5:46.38    5:35.63 BLUE   
                  30.79     1:04.19 (33.40)     1:38.52 (34.33)     2:12.76 (34.24)
        2:47.09 (34.33)     3:22.00 (34.91)     3:56.16 (34.16)     4:29.89 (33.73)
        5:03.16 (33.27)     5:35.63 (32.47)                                        
  3 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               5:44.19    5:37.25 BLUE   
                  30.29     1:03.12 (32.83)     1:36.91 (33.79)     2:11.12 (34.21)
        2:45.74 (34.62)     3:19.72 (33.98)     3:54.41 (34.69)     4:29.15 (34.74)
        5:03.68 (34.53)     5:37.25 (33.57)                                        
  4 Fujimoto, Dean L          12 MVN-CA               6:13.22    5:43.88 BLUE   
                  32.18     1:07.26 (35.08)     1:41.72 (34.46)     2:16.64 (34.92)
        2:51.34 (34.70)     3:26.14 (34.80)     4:01.14 (35.00)     4:36.34 (35.20)
        5:10.40 (34.06)     5:43.88 (33.48)                                        
  5 Chua, Ethan J             12 UN-06-CA             5:40.70    5:45.58 BLUE   
                  31.58     1:05.49 (33.91)     1:39.80 (34.31)     2:15.28 (35.48)
        2:50.08 (34.80)     3:25.49 (35.41)     4:01.07 (35.58)     4:36.64 (35.57)
        5:11.81 (35.17)     5:45.58 (33.77)                                        
  6 Ellis, Sawyer S           12 MVN-CA               6:29.80    5:50.44 BLUE   
                  30.89     1:05.46 (34.57)     1:40.57 (35.11)     2:16.47 (35.90)
        2:52.80 (36.33)     3:28.85 (36.05)     4:04.90 (36.05)     4:40.87 (35.97)
        5:16.50 (35.63)     5:50.44 (33.94)                                        
  7 DiBello, Michael D        12 UN-04-CA             5:54.04    6:01.98 BLUE   
                  33.03     1:08.98 (35.95)     1:44.52 (35.54)     2:21.61 (37.09)
        2:58.65 (37.04)     3:35.44 (36.79)     4:11.58 (36.14)     4:48.91 (37.33)
        5:25.90 (36.99)     6:01.98 (36.08)                                        
  8 Atkins, Jayden W          11 NCA-SI               6:29.00    6:28.51 BLUE   
                  35.07     1:15.65 (40.58)     1:55.59 (39.94)     2:35.64 (40.05)
        3:15.40 (39.76)     3:54.73 (39.33)     4:34.15 (39.42)     5:14.18 (40.03)
        5:52.55 (38.37)     6:28.51 (35.96)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle 1000 Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Graff, Aaron K            12 GSC-CA                    NT   11:34.00        
  2 Bonelli, Andrew Z         12 CITI-CA                   NT   12:13.73        
  3 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA                   NT   12:24.52        
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     12 CITI-CA                   NT   12:37.04        
  5 Colomer, Maxwell J        12 CITI-CA                   NT   12:45.08        
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:51.50  BLUE
             --  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 21:51.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Graff, Aaron K            12 GSC-CA              21:51.50   19:00.13 BLUE   
                  31.40     1:05.55 (34.15)     1:40.53 (34.98)     2:15.80 (35.27)
        2:51.39 (35.59)     3:25.99 (34.60)     4:01.57 (35.58)     4:36.40 (34.83)
        5:11.51 (35.11)     5:45.98 (34.47)     6:20.74 (34.76)     6:55.58 (34.84)
        7:30.64 (35.06)     8:05.26 (34.62)     8:40.36 (35.10)     9:14.99 (34.63)
        9:49.36 (34.37)    10:24.27 (34.91)    10:59.12 (34.85)    11:34.00 (34.88)
       12:09.02 (35.02)    12:43.87 (34.85)    13:18.37 (34.50)    13:52.66 (34.29)
       14:27.73 (35.07)    15:02.34 (34.61)    15:37.22 (34.88)    16:12.17 (34.95)
       16:46.04 (33.87)    17:20.19 (34.15)    17:54.66 (34.47)    18:28.54 (33.88)
       19:00.13 (31.59)
  2 Fujimoto, Dean L          12 MVN-CA              21:51.50   19:42.28 BLUE   
                  33.59     1:10.15 (36.56)     1:46.79 (36.64)     2:22.28 (35.49)
        2:58.44 (36.16)     3:34.50 (36.06)     4:10.46 (35.96)     4:46.64 (36.18)
        5:23.73 (37.09)     5:59.76 (36.03)     6:36.16 (36.40)     7:11.66 (35.50)
        7:47.72 (36.06)     8:24.79 (37.07)     9:01.17 (36.38)     9:37.33 (36.16)
       10:13.83 (36.50)    10:50.41 (36.58)    11:26.26 (35.85)    12:03.57 (37.31)
       12:38.26 (34.69)    13:13.73 (35.47)    13:49.89 (36.16)    14:24.85 (34.96)
       15:01.40 (36.55)    15:36.75 (35.35)    16:11.97 (35.22)    16:47.24 (35.27)
       17:22.34 (35.10)    17:58.11 (35.77)    18:33.54 (35.43)    19:08.71 (35.17)
       19:42.28 (33.57)
  3 Douglas, Andrew G         12 MVN-CA              21:51.50   20:08.57 BLUE   
                  32.40     1:09.72 (37.32)     1:46.41 (36.69)     2:23.90 (37.49)
        3:00.33 (36.43)     3:37.59 (37.26)     4:14.82 (37.23)     4:52.14 (37.32)
        5:29.65 (37.51)     6:07.64 (37.99)     6:44.85 (37.21)     7:21.79 (36.94)
        7:59.31 (37.52)     8:37.05 (37.74)     9:14.95 (37.90)     9:52.87 (37.92)
       10:31.01 (38.14)    11:08.85 (37.84)    11:47.15 (38.30)    12:23.54 (36.39)
       13:00.76 (37.22)    13:36.84 (36.08)    14:12.40 (35.56)    14:48.53 (36.13)
       15:25.40 (36.87)    16:01.81 (36.41)    16:37.86 (36.05)    17:14.31 (36.45)
       17:51.41 (37.10)    18:26.78 (35.37)    19:01.76 (34.98)    19:35.44 (33.68)
       20:08.57 (33.13)
  4 Bonelli, Andrew Z         12 CITI-CA             21:51.50   20:17.66 BLUE   
                  33.68     1:10.12 (36.44)     1:46.68 (36.56)     2:22.56 (35.88)
        2:59.11 (36.55)     3:35.46 (36.35)     4:11.64 (36.18)     4:48.31 (36.67)
        5:25.12 (36.81)     6:01.60 (36.48)     6:38.56 (36.96)     7:14.98 (36.42)
        7:52.16 (37.18)     8:28.87 (36.71)     9:06.74 (37.87)     9:43.84 (37.10)
       10:21.36 (37.52)    10:59.14 (37.78)    11:36.65 (37.51)    12:13.73 (37.08)
       12:52.03 (38.30)    13:28.82 (36.79)    14:06.37 (37.55)    14:43.69 (37.32)
       15:21.18 (37.49)    15:58.91 (37.73)    16:36.52 (37.61)    17:14.59 (38.07)
       17:52.42 (37.83)    18:29.48 (37.06)    19:05.98 (36.50)    19:42.63 (36.65)
       20:17.66 (35.03)
  5 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA             21:51.50   20:21.91 BLUE   
                  33.60     1:10.52 (36.92)     1:47.71 (37.19)     2:25.13 (37.42)
        3:03.08 (37.95)     3:40.95 (37.87)     4:18.50 (37.55)     4:56.30 (37.80)
        5:34.06 (37.76)     5:55.22 (21.16)     6:49.98 (54.76)     7:28.42 (38.44)
        8:06.00 (37.58)     8:43.18 (37.18)     9:20.15 (36.97)     9:56.99 (36.84)
       10:34.22 (37.23)    11:11.04 (36.82)    11:47.63 (36.59)    12:24.52 (36.89)
       13:01.63 (37.11)    13:38.56 (36.93)    14:15.37 (36.81)    14:52.29 (36.92)
       15:28.70 (36.41)    16:05.54 (36.84)    16:42.58 (37.04)    17:19.47 (36.89)
       17:56.57 (37.10)    18:33.21 (36.64)    19:09.83 (36.62)    19:46.19 (36.36)
       20:21.91 (35.72)
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     12 CITI-CA             21:51.50   20:50.40 BLUE   
                  33.42     1:10.31 (36.89)     1:47.90 (37.59)     2:25.03 (37.13)
        3:03.07 (38.04)     3:41.28 (38.21)     4:19.08 (37.80)     4:57.10 (38.02)
        5:35.71 (38.61)     6:14.36 (38.65)     6:52.26 (37.90)     7:30.21 (37.95)
        8:08.84 (38.63)     8:46.85 (38.01)     9:25.15 (38.30)    10:03.26 (38.11)
       10:41.70 (38.44)    11:20.09 (38.39)    11:58.34 (38.25)    12:37.04 (38.70)
       13:15.62 (38.58)    13:53.74 (38.12)    14:31.79 (38.05)    15:10.15 (38.36)
       15:48.48 (38.33)    16:26.77 (38.29)    17:05.12 (38.35)    17:42.96 (37.84)
       18:20.76 (37.80)    18:58.59 (37.83)    19:36.43 (37.84)    20:14.02 (37.59)
       20:50.40 (36.38)
  7 Horvath, Henry F          11 MVN-CA              21:51.50   20:55.55 BLUE   
                  33.54     1:10.05 (36.51)     1:47.53 (37.48)     2:25.06 (37.53)
        3:02.68 (37.62)     3:40.28 (37.60)     4:18.16 (37.88)     4:55.64 (37.48)
        5:30.75 (35.11)     6:10.90 (40.15)     6:48.94 (38.04)     7:27.39 (38.45)
        8:05.93 (38.54)     8:44.26 (38.33)     9:22.17 (37.91)    10:00.89 (38.72)
       10:39.50 (38.61)    11:18.23 (38.73)    11:56.95 (38.72)    12:35.67 (38.72)
       13:14.79 (39.12)    13:53.56 (38.77)    14:31.73 (38.17)    15:10.09 (38.36)
       15:48.70 (38.61)    16:27.44 (38.74)    17:05.92 (38.48)    17:45.12 (39.20)
       18:23.92 (38.80)    19:02.60 (38.68)    19:40.90 (38.30)    20:19.36 (38.46)
       20:55.55 (36.19)
  8 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       11 FSON-CA             21:51.50   21:22.16 BLUE   
                  34.15     1:11.61 (37.46)     1:49.67 (38.06)     2:27.40 (37.73)
        3:06.06 (38.66)     3:44.26 (38.20)     4:23.26 (39.00)     5:01.57 (38.31)
        5:41.67 (40.10)     6:20.56 (38.89)     6:59.81 (39.25)     7:39.36 (39.55)
        8:18.67 (39.31)     8:58.01 (39.34)     9:37.59 (39.58)    10:16.10 (38.51)
       10:55.66 (39.56)    11:35.65 (39.99)                                        
           14:13.66 ( )                            14:53.71 ( )    15:32.66 (38.95)
       16:12.65 (39.99)    16:52.26 (39.61)    17:31.40 (39.14)    18:10.26 (38.86)
       18:48.99 (38.73)    19:28.10 (39.11)    20:07.41 (39.31)    20:45.87 (38.46)
       21:22.16 (36.29)
  9 Hartline, Garrett A       12 MVN-CA              21:51.50   21:22.23 BLUE   
                  33.91     1:11.01 (37.10)     1:49.21 (38.20)     2:28.00 (38.79)
        3:06.49 (38.49)     3:45.36 (38.87)     4:24.64 (39.28)     5:04.83 (40.19)
        5:44.21 (39.38)     6:23.39 (39.18)     7:02.80 (39.41)     7:42.02 (39.22)
        8:21.61 (39.59)     9:01.22 (39.61)     9:40.49 (39.27)    10:19.95 (39.46)
       10:59.28 (39.33)    11:38.78 (39.50)    12:18.19 (39.41)    12:57.76 (39.57)
       13:37.29 (39.53)    14:16.25 (38.96)    14:55.96 (39.71)    15:35.81 (39.85)
       16:14.92 (39.11)    16:54.51 (39.59)    17:33.35 (38.84)    18:12.85 (39.50)
       18:51.69 (38.84)    19:30.60 (38.91)    20:09.68 (39.08)    20:47.86 (38.18)
       21:22.23 (34.37)
 10 Colomer, Maxwell J        12 CITI-CA             21:51.50   21:26.86 BLUE   
                  33.12     1:09.85 (36.73)     1:46.97 (37.12)     2:24.42 (37.45)
        3:02.32 (37.90)     3:40.29 (37.97)     4:17.91 (37.62)     4:55.75 (37.84)
        5:33.99 (38.24)     6:11.83 (37.84)     6:50.36 (38.53)     7:28.31 (37.95)
        8:06.94 (38.63)     8:45.81 (38.87)     9:25.60 (39.79)    10:05.08 (39.48)
       10:45.47 (40.39)    11:25.26 (39.79)    12:04.97 (39.71)    12:45.08 (40.11)
       13:25.46 (40.38)    14:05.79 (40.33)    14:45.86 (40.07)    15:27.01 (41.15)
       16:06.64 (39.63)    16:47.36 (40.72)    17:27.27 (39.91)    18:08.57 (41.30)
       18:48.91 (40.34)    19:28.95 (40.04)    20:09.90 (40.95)    20:48.95 (39.05)
       21:26.86 (37.91)
 11 Fang, Aaron W             11 MVN-CA              21:51.50   22:01.24 RED    
                  35.23     1:13.81 (38.58)     1:53.81 (40.00)     2:34.08 (40.27)
        3:14.85 (40.77)     3:55.03 (40.18)     4:35.98 (40.95)     5:17.34 (41.36)
        5:58.35 (41.01)     6:39.65 (41.30)     7:20.19 (40.54)     8:01.69 (41.50)
        8:43.20 (41.51)     9:23.96 (40.76)    10:05.63 (41.67)    10:47.87 (42.24)
       11:27.65 (39.78)    12:08.81 (41.16)    12:50.26 (41.45)    13:31.29 (41.03)
       14:10.26 (38.97)    14:51.01 (40.75)    15:31.44 (40.43)    16:10.66 (39.22)
       16:50.79 (40.13)    17:31.20 (40.41)    18:10.09 (38.89)    18:49.63 (39.54)
       19:29.34 (39.71)    20:07.97 (38.63)    20:46.75 (38.78)    21:24.80 (38.05)
       22:01.24 (36.44)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.60  BLUE
          40.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 40.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Dylan M            12 GWSC-CA                33.76      31.71 BLUE   
  2 Fujimoto, Dean L          12 MVN-CA                 32.34      31.88 BLUE   
  3 Perez, Christian R        12 AZOT-CA                36.22      32.14 BLUE   
  4 Schwartz, Alex J          11 UN-03-CA               33.11      32.88 BLUE   
  5 Wei, Nathan               12 MVN-CA                 33.61      33.04 BLUE   
  6 Chun, Alex D              11 CITI-CA                36.31      33.36 BLUE   
  7 Bonelli, Andrew Z         12 CITI-CA                32.86      33.68 BLUE   
  8 Cook, Brenden T           11 MVN-CA                 35.01      33.79 BLUE   
  9 Eckel, Ken I              11 NCA-SI                 34.47      33.92 BLUE   
 10 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA-SI                 35.98      34.11 BLUE   
 11 Humphrey, Jack P          12 CITI-CA                34.70      34.82 BLUE   
 12 Nguyen, Victor Q          11 MVN-CA                 36.57      35.05 BLUE   
 13 Hartline, Garrett A       12 MVN-CA                 34.68      35.45 BLUE   
 14 Cassiano, Luke W          12 GWSC-CA                36.57      36.57 BLUE   
 15 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA                 36.48      36.84 RED    
 16 Langton, Luke C           12 CITI-CA                35.74      37.45 RED    
 -- Langton, Will H           12 CITI-CA                27.51         DQ        
 -- Coyne, James              12 CITI-CA                35.71         DQ        
RED - Division  
  1 Frausto, Vincent E        11 UN-04-CA               38.24      35.62 BLUE   
  2 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    12 CAST-SI                37.94      35.90 BLUE   
  3 Miller, Ethan J           11 ROCK-CO                37.97      37.75 RED    
  4 Matheis, Tommy O          11 UN-02-CA               37.78      37.95 RED    
  5 Samuels, Jack J           11 MVN-CA                 38.17      38.77 RED    
  6 Coulston, Trent J         12 MVN-CA                 39.75      40.28        
  7 Johnson, Braeden J        12 ROCK-CO                39.54      40.29        
  8 Duong, An-Di X            11 SDY-SI                 39.88      40.41        
  9 Eng, Alex W               12 GSC-CA                 40.00      42.65        
 -- Ramirez, Benjamin A       12 GSC-CA                 40.00         DQ        
 -- Ellis, Sawyer S           12 MVN-CA                 36.67         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  BLUE
        1:28.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Horvath, Henry F          11 MVN-CA               1:04.68    1:05.74 BLUE   
                  31.87     1:05.74 (33.87)                                        
  2 DiBello, Michael D        12 UN-04-CA             1:05.95    1:06.81 BLUE   
                  33.13     1:06.81 (33.68)                                        
  3 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS-SI                1:06.76    1:07.81 BLUE   
                  32.94     1:07.81 (34.87)                                        
  4 Chan, Owen                12 UN-06-CA             1:07.80    1:08.58 BLUE   
                  33.29     1:08.58 (35.29)                                        
  5 Perez, Christian R        12 AZOT-CA              1:16.01    1:09.97 BLUE   
                  34.09     1:09.97 (35.88)                                        
  6 Douglas, Andrew G         12 MVN-CA               1:17.74    1:10.14 BLUE   
                  34.06     1:10.14 (36.08)                                        
  7 Wei, Nathan               12 MVN-CA               1:13.89    1:10.32 BLUE   
                  34.37     1:10.32 (35.95)                                        
  8 Chua, Ethan J             12 UN-06-CA             1:09.75    1:10.43 BLUE   
                  34.36     1:10.43 (36.07)                                        
  9 Bonelli, Andrew Z         12 CITI-CA              1:14.71    1:11.20 BLUE   
                  35.05     1:11.20 (36.15)                                        
 10 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA              1:13.77    1:11.97 BLUE   
                  35.30     1:11.97 (36.67)                                        
 11 Graff, Aaron K            12 GSC-CA               1:17.12    1:12.17 BLUE   
                  35.13     1:12.17 (37.04)                                        
 12 Eckel, Ken I              11 NCA-SI               1:17.76    1:12.70 BLUE   
                  35.35     1:12.70 (37.35)                                        
 13 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               1:10.94    1:12.85 BLUE   
                  34.66     1:12.85 (38.19)                                        
 14 Capili, Kyle Y            12 CITI-CA              1:16.17    1:13.53 BLUE   
                  35.90     1:13.53 (37.63)                                        
 15 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA-SI               1:13.30    1:13.97 BLUE   
                  35.37     1:13.97 (38.60)                                        
 16 Cook, Brenden T           11 MVN-CA               1:14.39    1:15.45 BLUE   
                  36.08     1:15.45 (39.37)                                        
 17 Chun, Alex D              11 CITI-CA              1:14.11    1:15.53 BLUE   
                  36.39     1:15.53 (39.14)                                        
 18 Frausto, Vincent E        11 UN-04-CA             1:19.04    1:17.30 BLUE   
                  38.13     1:17.30 (39.17)                                        
 19 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA               1:15.96    1:18.16 BLUE   
                  37.90     1:18.16 (40.26)                                        
 -- Tran, Ryan H              12 GWSC-CA              1:15.83         NS        
RED - Division  
  1 Ellis, Sawyer S           12 MVN-CA               1:21.11    1:14.85 BLUE   
                  37.42     1:14.85 (37.43)                                        
  2 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    12 CAST-SI              1:21.43    1:17.92 BLUE   
                  37.88     1:17.92 (40.04)                                        
  3 Samuels, Jack J           11 MVN-CA               1:27.77    1:21.40 RED    
                  39.89     1:21.40 (41.51)                                        
  4 Pham, Andy C              11 CITI-CA              1:20.80    1:22.00 RED    
                  40.54     1:22.00 (41.46)                                        
  5 Marzouk, Adam M           12 MVN-CA               1:27.68    1:25.12 RED    
                  40.46     1:25.12 (44.66)                                        
  6 Langton, Will H           12 CITI-CA              1:21.52    1:25.96 RED    
                  41.66     1:25.96 (44.30)                                        
 -- Hoskins, Daniel H         12 CAST-SI              1:25.20         DQ        
 -- Johnson, Braeden J        12 ROCK-CO              1:27.94         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:51.40  BLUE
             --  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:51.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Han, Alex Q               12 NCA-SI               2:49.09    2:28.64 BLUE   
                  34.96     1:12.97 (38.01)     1:52.27 (39.30)     2:28.64 (36.37)
  2 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA-SI               2:43.87    2:34.21 BLUE   
                  35.56     1:14.51 (38.95)     1:54.72 (40.21)     2:34.21 (39.49)
  3 Johnson, Braeden J        12 ROCK-CO              2:51.40    3:11.66 RED    
                  42.01   3:11.66 (2:29.65)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.00  BLUE
          44.80  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 44.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Christian R        12 AZOT-CA                34.70      33.05 BLUE   
  2 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA-SI                 35.71      34.79 BLUE   
  3 Douglas, Andrew G         12 MVN-CA                 34.54      35.24 BLUE   
  4 Oleson, Travis C          12 ROCK-CO                35.48      35.69 BLUE   
  5 McElroy, Timothy A        11 MVN-CA                 37.68      36.56 BLUE   
  6 Phipps, Riley A           12 ROCK-CO                37.81      36.83 BLUE   
  7 Gallegos, Benjamin J      11 MVN-CA                 37.08      38.13 BLUE   
  8 Fang, Aaron W             11 MVN-CA                 38.75      38.55 BLUE   
  9 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA                 39.17      39.53 BLUE   
 10 Ellis, Sawyer S           12 MVN-CA                 39.76      39.94 BLUE   
 11 Stewart, Will D           12 NCA-SI                 40.82      40.05 BLUE   
 12 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA                40.03      40.75 BLUE   
 13 Hoskins, Daniel H         12 CAST-SI                40.55      40.85 BLUE   
 14 Samuels, Jack J           11 MVN-CA                 40.87      42.00 RED    
 -- Fougere, Grant A          12 ROCK-CO                35.67         NS        
RED - Division  
  1 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA-SI                 42.62      38.73 BLUE   
  2 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    12 CAST-SI                42.07      40.25 BLUE   
  3 Coyne, James              12 CITI-CA                42.55      42.16 RED    
  4 Colomer, Maxwell J        12 CITI-CA                43.55      42.26 RED    
  5 Eng, Alex W               12 GSC-CA                 43.97      42.27 RED    
  6 Ramirez, Benjamin A       12 GSC-CA                 41.22      42.51 RED    
  7 Hansen, Matthew           11 CITI-CA                42.70      42.70 RED    
  8 Hansen, Ian               11 CITI-CA                43.75      42.78 RED    
  9 Williams, Max R           12 MVN-CA                 41.57      42.81 RED    
 10 Langton, Luke C           12 CITI-CA                43.48      43.15 RED    
 11 Sarrafi, Arman A          12 MVN-CA                 43.04      43.29 RED    
 12 Duong, An-Di X            11 SDY-SI                 44.78      43.78 RED    
 13 Langton, Will H           12 CITI-CA                44.11      44.90        
 14 Garcia, Gabriel E         12 MVN-CA                 44.80      45.48        
 -- Olson, Trevor L           11 CITI-CA                43.90         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.00  BLUE
        1:37.10  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Perez, Christian R        12 AZOT-CA              1:09.40    1:10.29 BLUE   
                  33.86     1:10.29 (36.43)                                        
  2 DiBello, Michael D        12 UN-04-CA             1:12.87    1:13.70 BLUE   
                  35.14     1:13.70 (38.56)                                        
  3 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA-SI               1:16.67    1:15.98 BLUE   
                  36.02     1:15.98 (39.96)                                        
  4 Dilao, Diego C            12 MVN-CA               1:17.47    1:16.97 BLUE   
                  36.36     1:16.97 (40.61)                                        
  5 Horvath, Henry F          11 MVN-CA               1:17.07    1:17.03 BLUE   
                  35.93     1:17.03 (41.10)                                        
  6 Eckel, Ken I              11 NCA-SI               1:21.11    1:17.05 BLUE   
                  36.94     1:17.05 (40.11)                                        
  7 Fougere, Grant A          12 ROCK-CO              1:20.93    1:17.39 BLUE   
                  36.86     1:17.39 (40.53)                                        
  8 Oleson, Travis C          12 ROCK-CO              1:18.56    1:18.16 BLUE   
                  37.78     1:18.16 (40.38)                                        
  9 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               1:18.80    1:18.70 BLUE   
                  37.14     1:18.70 (41.56)                                        
 10 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA              1:17.74    1:18.73 BLUE   
                  37.12     1:18.73 (41.61)                                        
 11 Fang, Aaron W             11 MVN-CA               1:24.08    1:21.77 BLUE   
                  40.04     1:21.77 (41.73)                                        
 12 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA-SI               1:21.13    1:21.83 BLUE   
                  38.92     1:21.83 (42.91)                                        
 13 Graff, Aaron K            12 GSC-CA               1:21.85    1:22.36 BLUE   
                  39.37     1:22.36 (42.99)                                        
 14 McElroy, Timothy A        11 MVN-CA               1:24.97    1:22.67 BLUE   
                  39.20     1:22.67 (43.47)                                        
 15 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA-SI               1:26.21    1:23.28 BLUE   
                  39.34     1:23.28 (43.94)                                        
 16 Hartline, Garrett A       12 MVN-CA               1:24.81    1:24.02 BLUE   
                  40.32     1:24.02 (43.70)                                        
 17 Lee, Aden L               11 CITI-CA              1:25.14    1:24.65 BLUE   
                  40.98     1:24.65 (43.67)                                        
 18 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA               1:24.05    1:25.11 BLUE   
                  40.97     1:25.11 (44.14)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Stewart, Will D           12 NCA-SI               1:29.44    1:28.79 BLUE   
                  42.83     1:28.79 (45.96)                                        
  2 Li, Justin D              11 MVN-CA               1:33.36    1:30.21 RED    
                  43.25     1:30.21 (46.96)                                        
  3 Samuels, Jack J           11 MVN-CA               1:30.47    1:30.98 RED    
                  41.57     1:30.98 (49.41)                                        
  4 Wei, Nathan               12 MVN-CA               1:31.46    1:32.51 RED    
                  44.11     1:32.51 (48.40)                                        
  5 Frausto, Vincent E        11 UN-04-CA             1:35.16    1:33.53 RED    
                  45.24     1:33.53 (48.29)                                        
  6 Hansen, Matthew           11 CITI-CA              1:30.73    1:34.05 RED    
                  46.38     1:34.05 (47.67)                                        
  7 Hansen, Ian               11 CITI-CA              1:37.10    1:37.66        
                  45.76     1:37.66 (51.90)                                        
  8 Langton, Will H           12 CITI-CA              1:36.57    1:39.93        
                  47.23     1:39.93 (52.70)                                        
  9 Sarrafi, Arman A          12 MVN-CA               1:35.91    1:41.10        
                  47.61     1:41.10 (53.49)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:09.00  BLUE
             --  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:09.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Perez, Christian R        12 AZOT-CA              2:59.64    2:29.89 BLUE   
                  34.30     1:12.85 (38.55)     1:51.35 (38.50)     2:29.89 (38.54)
  2 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA-SI               2:47.64    2:40.20 BLUE   
                  35.90     1:16.58 (40.68)     1:59.03 (42.45)     2:40.20 (41.17)
  3 Han, Alex Q               12 NCA-SI               3:05.69    2:43.55 BLUE   
                  37.24     1:18.98 (41.74)     2:01.71 (42.73)     2:43.55 (41.84)
  4 Eckel, Ken I              11 NCA-SI               2:46.27    2:45.27 BLUE   
                  38.37     1:20.80 (42.43)     2:03.66 (42.86)     2:45.27 (41.61)
  5 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA              3:09.00    2:46.06 BLUE   
                  37.83     1:19.96 (42.13)     2:02.87 (42.91)     2:46.06 (43.19)
  6 McElroy, Timothy A        11 MVN-CA               3:00.61    2:56.03 BLUE   
                  38.99     1:23.71 (44.72)     2:09.84 (46.13)     2:56.03 (46.19)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.50  BLUE
          37.70  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS-SI                  28.59      28.88 BLUE   
  2 Chun, Alex D              11 CITI-CA                30.60      30.68 BLUE   
  3 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA                30.97      31.20 BLUE   
  4 Douglas, Andrew G         12 MVN-CA                 31.18      31.48 BLUE   
  5 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA                31.73      31.72 BLUE   
  6 Chan, Owen                12 UN-06-CA               32.10      32.16 BLUE   
  7 Cairns, Jacob D           11 NCA-SI                 32.50      32.34 BLUE   
  8 Gallegos, Benjamin J      11 MVN-CA                 32.69      32.43 BLUE   
  9 Oleson, Travis C          12 ROCK-CO                31.82      32.89 BLUE   
 10 Phipps, Riley A           12 ROCK-CO                32.49      33.18 BLUE   
 11 Humphrey, Jack P          12 CITI-CA                33.15      33.19 BLUE   
 12 Fujimoto, Dean L          12 MVN-CA                 32.70      33.20 BLUE   
 13 Langton, Luke C           12 CITI-CA                34.05      34.25 BLUE   
 14 Dilao, Diego C            12 MVN-CA                 33.25      34.32 BLUE   
 15 Matheis, Tommy O          11 UN-02-CA               33.74      34.34 BLUE   
 16 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI                 33.67      34.62 RED    
 17 Colomer, Maxwell J        12 CITI-CA                34.32      34.72 RED    
RED - Division  
  1 Coyne, James              12 CITI-CA                34.87      33.80 BLUE   
  2 Hansen, Ian               11 CITI-CA                35.49      34.62 RED    
  3 Miller, Ethan J           11 ROCK-CO                36.63      35.11 RED    
  4 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA-SI                 34.78      35.56 RED    
  5 Fang, Aaron W             11 MVN-CA                 35.34      36.19 RED    
  6 Cassiano, Luke W          12 GWSC-CA                37.20      36.53 RED    
  7 Coulston, Trent J         12 MVN-CA                 37.70      37.98        
  8 Pham, Andy C              11 CITI-CA                37.67      39.39        
  9 Williams, Max R           12 MVN-CA                 37.70      40.32        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.20  BLUE
        1:25.30  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:25.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS-SI                1:02.52    1:03.34 BLUE   
                  30.72     1:03.34 (32.62)                                        
  2 Crane, Dylan M            12 GWSC-CA              1:08.53    1:08.76 BLUE   
                  32.75     1:08.76 (36.01)                                        
  3 DiBello, Michael D        12 UN-04-CA             1:05.49    1:09.21 BLUE   
                  31.76     1:09.21 (37.45)                                        
  4 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA              1:13.03    1:09.89 BLUE   
                  32.82     1:09.89 (37.07)                                        
  5 Douglas, Andrew G         12 MVN-CA               1:18.04    1:09.90 BLUE   
                  32.99     1:09.90 (36.91)                                        
  6 Chun, Alex D              11 CITI-CA              1:11.94    1:10.31 BLUE   
                  32.33     1:10.31 (37.98)                                        
  7 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       11 FSON-CA              1:13.72    1:11.61 BLUE   
                  34.63     1:11.61 (36.98)                                        
  8 Oleson, Travis C          12 ROCK-CO              1:15.35    1:12.51 BLUE   
                  34.05     1:12.51 (38.46)                                        
  9 Matheis, Tommy O          11 UN-02-CA             1:14.02    1:16.14 BLUE   
                  35.35     1:16.14 (40.79)                                        
 10 Phipps, Riley A           12 ROCK-CO              1:16.95    1:17.29 BLUE   
                  35.66     1:17.29 (41.63)                                        
 11 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI               1:16.76    1:20.29 RED    
                  37.04     1:20.29 (43.25)                                        
 12 Gallegos, Benjamin J      11 MVN-CA               1:15.11    1:20.42 RED    
                  36.66     1:20.42 (43.76)                                        
 13 Colomer, Maxwell J        12 CITI-CA              1:16.23    1:21.07 RED    
                  38.09     1:21.07 (42.98)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Wei, Nathan               12 MVN-CA               1:19.66    1:16.68 BLUE   
                  35.10     1:16.68 (41.58)                                        
  2 Barney, Arthur L          11 MVN-CA               1:25.30    1:18.24 RED    
                  38.57     1:18.24 (39.67)                                        
  3 Hansen, Ian               11 CITI-CA              1:25.30    1:22.93 RED    
                  39.31     1:22.93 (43.62)                                        
  4 Fang, Aaron W             11 MVN-CA               1:18.38    1:24.43 RED    
                  39.18     1:24.43 (45.25)                                        
  5 Miller, Ethan J           11 ROCK-CO              1:22.21    1:24.65 RED    
                  39.43     1:24.65 (45.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:47.40  BLUE
             --  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:47.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       11 FSON-CA              2:37.44    2:40.19 BLUE   
                  36.79     1:17.13 (40.34)     1:58.92 (41.79)     2:40.19 (41.27)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  BLUE
        1:24.70  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:24.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Christian R        12 AZOT-CA              1:05.33    1:04.38 BLUE   
                  30.52     1:04.38 (33.86)                                        
  2 Fougere, Grant A          12 ROCK-CO              1:08.36    1:08.45 BLUE   
                  32.18     1:08.45 (36.27)                                        
  3 Chan, Owen                12 UN-06-CA             1:10.11    1:08.88 BLUE   
                  31.83     1:08.88 (37.05)                                        
  4 Fujimoto, Dean L          12 MVN-CA               1:10.69    1:11.48 BLUE   
                  34.32     1:11.48 (37.16)                                        
  5 Ellis, Sawyer S           12 MVN-CA               1:14.51    1:12.54 BLUE   
                  35.02     1:12.54 (37.52)                                        
  6 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA-SI               1:15.63    1:13.11 BLUE   
                  33.77     1:13.11 (39.34)                                        
  7 Phipps, Riley A           12 ROCK-CO              1:14.51    1:13.17 BLUE   
                  33.67     1:13.17 (39.50)                                        
  8 Gallegos, Benjamin J      11 MVN-CA               1:13.53    1:14.79 BLUE   
                  34.70     1:14.79 (40.09)                                        
  9 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       11 FSON-CA              1:15.34    1:17.06 BLUE   
                  36.63     1:17.06 (40.43)                                        
 10 Colomer, Maxwell J        12 CITI-CA              1:14.47    1:17.61 BLUE   
                  36.09     1:17.61 (41.52)                                        
 11 Lee, Aden L               11 CITI-CA              1:15.11    1:18.01 RED    
                  38.17     1:18.01 (39.84)                                        
 12 Coyne, James              12 CITI-CA              1:15.59    1:18.99 RED    
                  36.78     1:18.99 (42.21)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 McElroy, Timothy A        11 MVN-CA               1:20.55    1:14.24 BLUE   
                  34.76     1:14.24 (39.48)                                        
  2 Capili, Kyle Y            12 CITI-CA              1:20.12    1:14.82 BLUE   
                  35.16     1:14.82 (39.66)                                        
  3 Humphrey, Jack P          12 CITI-CA              1:20.36    1:15.30 BLUE   
                  34.49     1:15.30 (40.81)                                        
  4 Matheis, Tommy O          11 UN-02-CA             1:22.33    1:18.19 RED    
                  36.84     1:18.19 (41.35)                                        
  5 Cairns, Jacob D           11 NCA-SI               1:22.04    1:19.65 RED    
                  36.76     1:19.65 (42.89)                                        
  6 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    12 CAST-SI              1:23.48    1:20.45 RED    
                  39.19     1:20.45 (41.26)                                        
  7 Langton, Luke C           12 CITI-CA              1:20.82    1:20.48 RED    
                  37.57     1:20.48 (42.91)                                        
  8 Hoskins, Daniel H         12 CAST-SI              1:17.81    1:21.69 RED    
                  38.01     1:21.69 (43.68)                                        
  9 Garcia, Gabriel E         12 MVN-CA               1:24.04    1:21.75 RED    
                  37.72     1:21.75 (44.03)                                        
 10 Williams, Max R           12 MVN-CA               1:20.54    1:22.72 RED    
                  40.38     1:22.72 (42.34)                                        
 11 Pham, Andy C              11 CITI-CA              1:22.39    1:23.04 RED    
                  40.18     1:23.04 (42.86)                                        
 12 Coulston, Trent J         12 MVN-CA               1:21.54    1:23.97 RED    
                  38.53     1:23.97 (45.44)                                        
 13 Suelzle, Nikolas W        11 CITI-CA              1:22.11    1:25.37        
                  39.51     1:25.37 (45.86)                                        
 -- Jauregui-Perez, Alex      12 SDY-SI               1:22.75         DQ        
                  39.18          DQ (41.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.50  BLUE
        3:01.70  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:01.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 DiBello, Michael D        12 UN-04-CA             2:19.35    2:21.68 BLUE   
                  32.12     1:08.56 (36.44)     1:49.46 (40.90)     2:21.68 (32.22)
  2 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS-SI                2:25.09    2:23.52 BLUE   
                  30.71     1:07.74 (37.03)     1:51.88 (44.14)     2:23.52 (31.64)
  3 Graff, Aaron K            12 GSC-CA               2:27.22    2:25.29 BLUE   
                  31.89     1:09.43 (37.54)     1:53.06 (43.63)     2:25.29 (32.23)
  4 Crane, Dylan M            12 GWSC-CA              2:29.67    2:27.73 BLUE   
                  32.48     1:10.27 (37.79)     1:55.75 (45.48)     2:27.73 (31.98)
  5 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               2:29.31    2:28.00 BLUE   
                  31.80     1:09.87 (38.07)     1:53.75 (43.88)     2:28.00 (34.25)
  6 Fujimoto, Dean L          12 MVN-CA               2:42.55    2:28.99 BLUE   
                  34.35     1:12.87 (38.52)     1:55.90 (43.03)     2:28.99 (33.09)
  7 Cook, Brenden T           11 MVN-CA               2:36.74    2:29.28 BLUE   
                  33.13     1:12.24 (39.11)     1:58.76 (46.52)     2:29.28 (30.52)
  8 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA-SI               2:34.11    2:31.79 BLUE   
                  33.88     1:13.51 (39.63)     1:58.14 (44.63)     2:31.79 (33.65)
  9 Bonelli, Andrew Z         12 CITI-CA              2:41.14    2:38.71 BLUE   
                  35.04     1:14.03 (38.99)     2:05.34 (51.31)     2:38.71 (33.37)
 10 Hartline, Garrett A       12 MVN-CA               2:36.48    2:38.73 BLUE   
                  36.70     1:15.80 (39.10)     2:03.75 (47.95)     2:38.73 (34.98)
 11 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA-SI               2:43.18    2:41.40 BLUE   
                  35.77     1:16.56 (40.79)     2:04.17 (47.61)     2:41.40 (37.23)
 12 Colomer, Maxwell J        12 CITI-CA              2:37.55    2:43.08 BLUE   
                  38.17     1:17.60 (39.43)     2:07.53 (49.93)     2:43.08 (35.55)
 13 Humphrey, Jack P          12 CITI-CA              2:42.91    2:45.68 BLUE   
                  36.62     1:19.52 (42.90)     2:10.78 (51.26)     2:45.68 (34.90)
 -- Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI               2:43.33         DQ        
 -- Horvath, Henry F          11 MVN-CA               2:23.05         DQ        
                  31.79     1:07.92 (36.13)     1:51.01 (43.09)          DQ (33.40)
RED - Division  
  1 Fougere, Grant A          12 ROCK-CO              3:01.70    2:30.18 BLUE   
                  32.84     1:10.68 (37.84)     1:55.21 (44.53)     2:30.18 (34.97)
  2 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA              2:54.78    2:40.27 BLUE   
                  36.21     1:16.66 (40.45)     2:05.59 (48.93)     2:40.27 (34.68)
  3 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI               3:00.86    2:42.40 BLUE   
                  36.73     1:19.26 (42.53)     2:06.43 (47.17)     2:42.40 (35.97)
  4 Stewart, Will D           12 NCA-SI               2:51.33    2:45.78 BLUE   
                  40.79     1:23.39 (42.60)     2:11.45 (48.06)     2:45.78 (34.33)
  5 Frausto, Vincent E        11 UN-04-CA             2:47.42    2:46.01 BLUE   
                  36.47     1:19.89 (43.42)     2:10.10 (50.21)     2:46.01 (35.91)
  6 Cassiano, Luke W          12 GWSC-CA              2:53.54    2:46.42 BLUE   
                  37.95     1:21.70 (43.75)     2:10.89 (49.19)     2:46.42 (35.53)
  7 McElroy, Timothy A        11 MVN-CA               2:46.75    2:51.44 RED    
                  39.44     1:24.12 (44.68)     2:11.35 (47.23)     2:51.44 (40.09)
  8 Barney, Arthur L          11 MVN-CA               3:01.70    2:52.30 RED    
                  37.55     1:25.47 (47.92)     2:14.87 (49.40)     2:52.30 (37.43)
  9 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    12 CAST-SI              2:59.50    2:53.02 RED    
                  39.87     1:25.97 (46.10)     2:15.34 (49.37)     2:53.02 (37.68)
 10 Miller, Ethan J           11 ROCK-CO              2:56.36    2:53.67 RED    
                  39.83     1:23.41 (43.58)     2:17.24 (53.83)     2:53.67 (36.43)
 11 Hoskins, Daniel H         12 CAST-SI              3:01.70    2:57.96 RED    
                  42.81     1:27.52 (44.71)     2:21.15 (53.63)     2:57.96 (36.81)
 12 Williams, Max R           12 MVN-CA               3:01.70    2:59.28 RED    
                  41.92     1:28.28 (46.36)     2:21.47 (53.19)     2:59.28 (37.81)
 13 Garcia, Gabriel E         12 MVN-CA               3:01.70    3:00.54 RED    
                  40.43     1:26.16 (45.73)     2:21.18 (55.02)     3:00.54 (39.36)
 14 Coulston, Trent J         12 MVN-CA               3:01.16    3:02.80        
                  42.83     1:29.53 (46.70)     2:21.96 (52.43)     3:02.80 (40.84)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:48.90  BLUE
             --  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:48.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Douglas, Andrew G         12 MVN-CA               5:31.84    4:54.95 BLUE   
                  33.56     1:12.24 (38.68)     1:49.89 (37.65)     2:27.39 (37.50)
        3:07.35 (39.96)     3:48.05 (40.70)     4:21.58 (33.53)     4:54.95 (33.37)
  2 Horvath, Henry F          11 MVN-CA               4:58.85    5:02.39 BLUE   
                  33.68     1:11.63 (37.95)     1:47.66 (36.03)     2:24.46 (36.80)
        3:08.27 (43.81)     3:51.49 (43.22)     4:26.73 (35.24)     5:02.39 (35.66)
  3 Chua, Ethan J             12 UN-06-CA             5:41.87    5:22.19 BLUE   
                  34.66     1:15.66 (41.00)     1:58.22 (42.56)     2:38.65 (40.43)
        3:24.85 (46.20)     4:11.62 (46.77)     4:47.77 (36.15)     5:22.19 (34.42)
  4 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI               5:47.21    5:37.05 BLUE   
                  37.73     1:20.63 (42.90)     2:05.38 (44.75)     2:48.88 (43.50)
        3:34.94 (46.06)     4:20.90 (45.96)     4:59.88 (38.98)     5:37.05 (37.17)
  5 Atkins, Jayden W          11 NCA-SI               5:48.00    6:12.86 RED    
                  40.76     1:26.58 (45.82)     2:15.18 (48.60)     3:03.25 (48.07)
        3:58.98 (55.73)     4:55.34 (56.36)     5:34.72 (39.38)     6:12.86 (38.14)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.50  BLUE
          30.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI                 22.44      22.11 BLUE   
  2 Romo, Jake L              14 MVN-CA                 23.54      23.52 BLUE   
  3 Brown, Roger B            14 CITI-CA                23.93      23.96 BLUE   
  4 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI                 24.40      24.60 BLUE   
  5 Brunia, Kevin J           14 NSDY-SI                24.90      24.84 BLUE   
  6 Fischer, Jack T           14 CITI-CA                25.40      24.87 BLUE   
  7 Yakubik, Zack A           13 CITI-CA                25.81      24.89 BLUE   
  8 Taylor, Noah N            13 MVN-CA                 25.25      25.05 BLUE   
  9 Rozhkov, Nikita V         13 NCA-SI                 25.73      25.06 BLUE   
 10 Jauregui-Perez, Nicholas  14 SDY-SI                 25.36      25.17 BLUE   
 11 Cross, Kyle A             14 GWSC-CA                25.09      25.18 BLUE   
 12 Diaz, Bradley M           13 CITI-CA                25.30      25.27 BLUE   
 13 Molter, Aidan J           14 CAST-SI                26.41      25.46 BLUE   
 14 Kiryukhin, Artem          14 UN-02-CA               27.48      25.55 BLUE   
 15 Bailey, Jacob A           14 GWSC-CA                26.62      25.67 BLUE   
 16 Brunstetter, Tyler P      14 MVN-CA                 26.99      25.84 BLUE   
 17 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA                25.12      25.91 BLUE   
 18 Hasan, Yad S              14 SDY-SI                 25.87      25.93 BLUE   
 19 Frey, Matthew W           13 CITI-CA                26.27      25.95 BLUE   
 20 Wirth, Benjamin M         14 MVN-CA                 26.20      26.01 BLUE   
 21 Nguyen, Toan K            14 CAST-SI                25.70      26.02 BLUE   
 22 Zhang, Alex Y             13 NSDY-SI                26.68      26.08 BLUE   
 23 Li, Kevin L               14 NCA-SI                 26.73      26.11 BLUE   
 24 Hawkins, Wyatt J          14 SDY-SI                 26.41      26.13 BLUE   
 25 Robbins, Zachary J        13 MVN-CA                 26.40      26.23 BLUE   
 26 Want, Anderson C          14 MVN-CA                 26.52      26.24 BLUE   
 27 Donati, Aiden K           14 GWSC-CA                25.63      26.30 BLUE   
 28 Forstot, Jack W           13 CAST-SI                26.37      26.43 BLUE   
 29 Zelmer, Luca K            13 MVN-CA                 26.37      26.45 BLUE   
 30 Ryan, Cathal O            13 NCA-SI                 26.80      26.64 BLUE   
 31 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA                 27.04      26.92 BLUE   
 32 Anderson, Calvin P        14 NCA-SI                 26.79      26.97 BLUE   
 32 Simmons, Camron A         13 MVN-CA                 27.46      26.97 BLUE   
 34 Li, Hagan                 14 MVN-CA                 26.62      27.27 BLUE   
 35 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   14 UN-01-CA               26.14      27.54 RED    
 36 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI                 27.39      27.67 RED    
 37 Presley, Mason G          13 GSC-CA                 27.44      27.68 RED    
RED - Division  
  1 Torres-Pereyra, Fernando  14 NCA-SI                 28.53      26.49 BLUE   
  2 Jordan, Ben T             14 CHS-CA                 27.70      26.64 BLUE   
  3 Spencer, Sean A           13 NCA-SI                 27.85      26.76 BLUE   
  4 Jardim, Caden C           13 GWSC-CA                27.67      27.08 BLUE   
  5 Kiet, Troy Zen O          13 GWSC-CA                28.09      27.53 RED    
  6 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA                 28.48      27.59 RED    
  7 Major, Adam E             13 PS-SI                  27.68      27.64 RED    
  8 Hopps, Travis M           13 MVN-CA                 28.17      28.02 RED    
  8 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA                27.76      28.02 RED    
 10 Kemick, Sean H            13 GWSC-CA                27.72      28.03 RED    
 11 Cruz, Ethan H             13 GSC-CA                 27.89      28.13 RED    
 12 Balasanian, Kristof N     13 MVN-CA                 28.92      28.34 RED    
 13 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI                 27.99      28.44 RED    
 14 Doti, Michael T           13 GWSC-CA                28.41      28.56 RED    
 15 Kelly, Tommy J            13 SCAC-CA                27.69      28.58 RED    
 16 Calder, Shane T           13 MVN-CA                 29.92      28.88 RED    
 17 Shabel, Josh E            13 PS-SI                  29.62      28.91 RED    
 18 Haddad, Ryan L            13 CITI-CA                28.68      29.03 RED    
 19 Hawkins, Colton D         13 SDY-SI                 29.76      29.47 RED    
 20 Cavaliero, Ricky I        13 MVN-CA                 29.73      29.69 RED    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.60  BLUE
        1:05.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI                 48.73      49.99 BLUE   
                  24.19       49.99 (25.80)                                        
  2 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA-SI                 51.14      51.07 BLUE   
                  25.04       51.07 (26.03)                                        
  3 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 MVN-CA                 51.21      52.33 BLUE   
                  25.29       52.33 (27.04)                                        
  4 Romo, Jake L              14 MVN-CA                 51.86      53.24 BLUE   
                  25.67       53.24 (27.57)                                        
  5 Brown, Roger B            14 CITI-CA                52.05      53.29 BLUE   
                  26.01       53.29 (27.28)                                        
  6 Yakubik, Zack A           13 CITI-CA                54.34      53.33 BLUE   
                  25.55       53.33 (27.78)                                        
  7 Fischer, Jack T           14 CITI-CA                54.27      53.59 BLUE   
                  26.10       53.59 (27.49)                                        
  8 Diaz, Bradley M           13 CITI-CA                54.20      54.13 BLUE   
                  26.60       54.13 (27.53)                                        
  9 Johnson, Jack A           14 UN-01-CA               54.68      54.37 BLUE   
                  26.47       54.37 (27.90)                                        
 10 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA                 54.73      54.55 BLUE   
                  26.15       54.55 (28.40)                                        
 11 Brunia, Kevin J           14 NSDY-SI                55.20      54.67 BLUE   
                  26.76       54.67 (27.91)                                        
 12 Rozhkov, Nikita V         13 NCA-SI                 56.63      55.09 BLUE   
                  26.55       55.09 (28.54)                                        
 13 Aistars, Anders R         13 UN-01-CA               55.59      55.13 BLUE   
                  26.59       55.13 (28.54)                                        
 14 Cross, Kyle A             14 GWSC-CA                57.89      55.32 BLUE   
                  26.40       55.32 (28.92)                                        
 15 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI                 54.01      55.37 BLUE   
                  26.77       55.37 (28.60)                                        
 16 Rogers, Robert C          14 CITI-CA                56.48      55.52 BLUE   
                  26.55       55.52 (28.97)                                        
 17 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI                 55.75      55.63 BLUE   
                  27.07       55.63 (28.56)                                        
 18 Brooker lll, Georgie A    14 NCA-SI                 55.52      55.79 BLUE   
                  27.30       55.79 (28.49)                                        
 19 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA                57.28      55.92 BLUE   
                  27.21       55.92 (28.71)                                        
 20 Taylor, Noah N            13 MVN-CA                 57.06      56.03 BLUE   
                  26.59       56.03 (29.44)                                        
 21 Kurtz, Wyatt M            13 MVN-CA                 59.17      56.07 BLUE   
                  26.92       56.07 (29.15)                                        
 22 Molter, Aidan J           14 CAST-SI                56.73      56.12 BLUE   
                  26.70       56.12 (29.42)                                        
 23 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA                 54.16      56.33 BLUE   
                  27.43       56.33 (28.90)                                        
 24 Anderson, Calvin P        14 NCA-SI                 56.95      56.45 BLUE   
                  27.16       56.45 (29.29)                                        
 25 Nguyen, Toan K            14 CAST-SI                56.68      56.69 BLUE   
                  27.59       56.69 (29.10)                                        
 25 Kiryukhin, Artem          14 UN-02-CA               56.82      56.69 BLUE   
                  27.17       56.69 (29.52)                                        
 27 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   14 UN-01-CA               56.38      56.99 BLUE   
                  27.77       56.99 (29.22)                                        
 28 Li, Kevin L               14 NCA-SI                 58.23      57.14 BLUE   
                  27.25       57.14 (29.89)                                        
 29 Robbins, Zachary J        13 MVN-CA                 57.50      57.52 BLUE   
                  27.79       57.52 (29.73)                                        
 30 Frey, Matthew W           13 CITI-CA                56.73      57.56 BLUE   
                  27.80       57.56 (29.76)                                        
 31 Want, Anderson C          14 MVN-CA                 58.14      58.25 BLUE   
                  28.12       58.25 (30.13)                                        
 31 Simmons, Camron A         13 MVN-CA                 58.99      58.25 BLUE   
                  28.84       58.25 (29.41)                                        
 33 Zelmer, Luca K            13 MVN-CA                 59.35      58.27 BLUE   
                  28.11       58.27 (30.16)                                        
 34 Forstot, Jack W           13 CAST-SI                58.38      58.51 BLUE   
                  27.78       58.51 (30.73)                                        
 35 Lin, Rayen R              13 CITI-CA                58.79      58.55 BLUE   
                  28.48       58.55 (30.07)                                        
 36 Donati, Aiden K           14 GWSC-CA                59.59      59.74 RED    
                  28.80       59.74 (30.94)                                        
 37 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA                 58.78    1:00.03 RED    
                  28.82     1:00.03 (31.21)                                        
 38 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA                57.87    1:00.13 RED    
                  29.45     1:00.13 (30.68)                                        
 39 Wirth, Benjamin M         14 MVN-CA                 58.90    1:00.20 RED    
                  28.37     1:00.20 (31.83)                                        
 40 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI                 59.45    1:00.63 RED    
                  29.06     1:00.63 (31.57)                                        
 41 Li, Hagan                 14 MVN-CA                 59.07    1:02.98 RED    
                  29.83     1:02.98 (33.15)                                        
 -- Hawkins, Wyatt J          14 SDY-SI                 55.98         NS        
 -- Byerly, Cole C            13 GSC-CA                 58.52         NS        
RED - Division  
  1 Torres-Pereyra, Fernando  14 NCA-SI               1:01.47      57.64 BLUE   
                  27.72       57.64 (29.92)                                        
  2 Zhang, Alex Y             13 NSDY-SI              1:00.04      57.94 BLUE   
                  27.90       57.94 (30.04)                                        
  3 Brunstetter, Tyler P      14 MVN-CA               1:01.27      59.65 RED    
                  28.57       59.65 (31.08)                                        
  4 Jordan, Ben T             14 CHS-CA               1:05.00      59.95 RED    
                  28.60       59.95 (31.35)                                        
  5 Johnson, Ansel R          14 NCA-SI               1:04.92      59.97 RED    
                  28.63       59.97 (31.34)                                        
  6 Major, Adam E             13 PS-SI                  59.95    1:00.26 RED    
                  29.37     1:00.26 (30.89)                                        
  7 Spencer, Sean A           13 NCA-SI               1:00.87    1:00.65 RED    
                  29.31     1:00.65 (31.34)                                        
  8 Cruz, Ethan H             13 GSC-CA               1:02.60    1:00.84 RED    
                  28.02     1:00.84 (32.82)                                        
  9 Edelstein, Nir            14 PS-SI                1:01.87    1:00.94 RED    
                  29.58     1:00.94 (31.36)                                        
 10 Presley, Mason G          13 GSC-CA               1:00.26    1:00.96 RED    
                  29.07     1:00.96 (31.89)                                        
 11 Kelly, Tommy J            13 SCAC-CA                59.95    1:01.35 RED    
                  29.72     1:01.35 (31.63)                                        
 11 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA               1:00.73    1:01.35 RED    
                  29.72     1:01.35 (31.63)                                        
 13 Barseghian, Cal E         13 GSC-CA               1:01.43    1:01.65 RED    
                  29.55     1:01.65 (32.10)                                        
 14 Hopps, Travis M           13 MVN-CA               1:00.57    1:01.67 RED    
                  29.34     1:01.67 (32.33)                                        
 15 Kemick, Sean H            13 GWSC-CA              1:03.15    1:02.04 RED    
                  30.30     1:02.04 (31.74)                                        
 16 Balasanian, Kristof N     13 MVN-CA               1:03.37    1:02.09 RED    
                  29.88     1:02.09 (32.21)                                        
 17 Shabel, Josh E            13 PS-SI                1:01.97    1:02.24 RED    
                  30.18     1:02.24 (32.06)                                        
 18 Doti, Michael T           13 GWSC-CA              1:03.01    1:02.62 RED    
                  30.50     1:02.62 (32.12)                                        
 19 Hawkins, Colton D         13 SDY-SI               1:03.02    1:02.95 RED    
                  30.53     1:02.95 (32.42)                                        
 20 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI               1:03.99    1:03.12 RED    
                  31.12     1:03.12 (32.00)                                        
 21 Limon, John J             13 GWSC-CA              1:04.98    1:04.96 RED    
                  31.49     1:04.96 (33.47)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.90  BLUE
        2:22.80  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:22.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Joel I         13 MVN-CA               1:48.66    1:48.73 BLUE   
                  24.71       51.87 (27.16)     1:20.33 (28.46)     1:48.73 (28.40)
  2 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI               1:53.77    1:51.53 BLUE   
                  25.56       53.59 (28.03)     1:22.48 (28.89)     1:51.53 (29.05)
  3 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA-SI               1:54.30    1:52.23 BLUE   
                  26.18       54.88 (28.70)     1:24.39 (29.51)     1:52.23 (27.84)
  4 Macy, Parker 1            14 MVN-CA               1:49.55    1:52.66 BLUE   
                  26.08       54.59 (28.51)     1:24.50 (29.91)     1:52.66 (28.16)
  5 Brown, Roger B            14 CITI-CA              1:55.67    1:54.14 BLUE   
                  26.82       55.78 (28.96)     1:25.21 (29.43)     1:54.14 (28.93)
  6 Fischer, Jack T           14 CITI-CA              1:57.00    1:54.24 BLUE   
                  26.72       55.70 (28.98)     1:25.32 (29.62)     1:54.24 (28.92)
  7 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 MVN-CA               1:55.00    1:54.45 BLUE   
                  26.80       55.93 (29.13)     1:25.58 (29.65)     1:54.45 (28.87)
  8 Tse, Chalmers K           14 CITI-CA              1:57.52    1:54.48 BLUE   
                  26.02       54.75 (28.73)     1:24.57 (29.82)     1:54.48 (29.91)
  9 Diaz, Bradley M           13 CITI-CA              1:55.76    1:55.05 BLUE   
                  27.24       56.87 (29.63)     1:26.58 (29.71)     1:55.05 (28.47)
 10 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI               2:04.35    1:56.48 BLUE   
                  27.46       58.14 (30.68)     1:28.38 (30.24)     1:56.48 (28.10)
 11 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               2:03.41    1:56.85 BLUE   
                  27.38       57.41 (30.03)     1:27.68 (30.27)     1:56.85 (29.17)
 12 Aistars, Anders R         13 UN-01-CA             1:59.68    1:57.70 BLUE   
                  27.20       57.04 (29.84)     1:27.41 (30.37)     1:57.70 (30.29)
 13 Hasan, Yad S              14 SDY-SI               2:01.28    1:57.90 BLUE   
                  27.44       57.37 (29.93)     1:27.67 (30.30)     1:57.90 (30.23)
 14 Rozhkov, Nikita V         13 NCA-SI               2:02.99    1:59.79 BLUE   
                  27.48       58.45 (30.97)     1:29.74 (31.29)     1:59.79 (30.05)
 15 Brunia, Kevin J           14 NSDY-SI              1:59.87    1:59.92 BLUE   
                  27.51       58.44 (30.93)     1:29.95 (31.51)     1:59.92 (29.97)
 16 Johnson, Jack A           14 UN-01-CA             2:00.30    2:00.01 BLUE   
                  27.59       58.53 (30.94)     1:30.36 (31.83)     2:00.01 (29.65)
 17 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA               1:59.80    2:00.05 BLUE   
                  26.96       57.84 (30.88)     1:29.44 (31.60)     2:00.05 (30.61)
 18 Romo, Jake L              14 MVN-CA               2:00.24    2:00.73 BLUE   
                  27.15       58.06 (30.91)     1:29.93 (31.87)     2:00.73 (30.80)
 19 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA              2:08.87    2:01.51 BLUE   
                  28.15       59.46 (31.31)     1:31.26 (31.80)     2:01.51 (30.25)
 20 Brooker lll, Georgie A    14 NCA-SI               2:03.53    2:01.69 BLUE   
                  27.95       58.80 (30.85)     1:30.59 (31.79)     2:01.69 (31.10)
 21 Rogers, Robert C          14 CITI-CA              2:04.62    2:02.31 BLUE   
                  27.57       58.36 (30.79)     1:30.01 (31.65)     2:02.31 (32.30)
 22 Geis, Joseph E            13 MVN-CA               2:03.14    2:02.66 BLUE   
                  28.81       59.91 (31.10)     1:32.38 (32.47)     2:02.66 (30.28)
 23 Molter, Aidan J           14 CAST-SI              2:04.54    2:03.05 BLUE   
                  27.78       58.95 (31.17)     1:31.32 (32.37)     2:03.05 (31.73)
 24 Kurtz, Wyatt M            13 MVN-CA               2:03.35    2:03.21 BLUE   
                  28.81     1:00.40 (31.59)     1:32.41 (32.01)     2:03.21 (30.80)
 25 Cross, Kyle A             14 GWSC-CA              2:09.52    2:03.54 BLUE   
                  28.15       59.79 (31.64)     1:32.38 (32.59)     2:03.54 (31.16)
 26 Jardim, Caden C           13 GWSC-CA              2:09.77    2:03.57 BLUE   
                  28.55     1:00.28 (31.73)     1:32.27 (31.99)     2:03.57 (31.30)
 27 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   14 UN-01-CA             2:04.57    2:03.71 BLUE   
                  28.66     1:00.33 (31.67)     1:32.32 (31.99)     2:03.71 (31.39)
 27 Anderson, Calvin P        14 NCA-SI               2:04.96    2:03.71 BLUE   
                  27.65       59.10 (31.45)     1:31.71 (32.61)     2:03.71 (32.00)
 29 Nguyen, Toan K            14 CAST-SI              2:04.31    2:04.06 BLUE   
                  28.84     1:00.14 (31.30)     1:32.43 (32.29)     2:04.06 (31.63)
 30 Simmons, Camron A         13 MVN-CA               2:04.00    2:04.31 BLUE   
                  29.19     1:00.47 (31.28)     1:32.58 (32.11)     2:04.31 (31.73)
 31 Li, Kevin L               14 NCA-SI               2:09.30    2:04.86 BLUE   
                  28.47     1:00.70 (32.23)     1:33.34 (32.64)     2:04.86 (31.52)
 32 Hawkins, Wyatt J          14 SDY-SI               2:07.05    2:05.35 BLUE   
                  27.00       57.91 (30.91)     1:31.83 (33.92)     2:05.35 (33.52)
 33 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA              2:05.21    2:05.50 BLUE   
                  27.93       59.96 (32.03)     1:33.15 (33.19)     2:05.50 (32.35)
 34 Frey, Matthew W           13 CITI-CA              2:06.01    2:05.81 BLUE   
                  29.19     1:01.29 (32.10)     1:33.63 (32.34)     2:05.81 (32.18)
 35 Zelmer, Luca K            13 MVN-CA               2:09.57    2:06.07 BLUE   
                  29.16     1:01.10 (31.94)     1:34.59 (33.49)     2:06.07 (31.48)
 36 Want, Anderson C          14 MVN-CA               2:10.50    2:07.38 BLUE   
                  28.29     1:00.76 (32.47)     1:33.93 (33.17)     2:07.38 (33.45)
 37 Major, Adam E             13 PS-SI                2:08.62    2:08.38 BLUE   
                  29.85     1:03.48 (33.63)     1:36.31 (32.83)     2:08.38 (32.07)
 38 Forstot, Jack W           13 CAST-SI              2:09.21    2:08.57 BLUE   
                  29.91     1:02.75 (32.84)     1:36.36 (33.61)     2:08.57 (32.21)
 39 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA              2:07.66    2:08.68 BLUE   
                  30.16     1:02.80 (32.64)     1:36.85 (34.05)     2:08.68 (31.83)
 40 Torres-Pereyra, Fernando  14 NCA-SI               2:09.61    2:08.85 BLUE   
                  29.00     1:02.22 (33.22)     1:36.32 (34.10)     2:08.85 (32.53)
 41 Robbins, Zachary J        13 MVN-CA               2:07.17    2:09.08 BLUE   
                  29.57     1:01.84 (32.27)     1:35.67 (33.83)     2:09.08 (33.41)
 42 Kelly, Tommy J            13 SCAC-CA              2:08.73    2:09.43 BLUE   
                  30.25     1:03.21 (32.96)     1:37.16 (33.95)     2:09.43 (32.27)
 43 Byerly, Cole C            13 GSC-CA               2:07.64    2:11.26 RED    
                  29.48     1:02.87 (33.39)     1:36.96 (34.09)     2:11.26 (34.30)
 -- Li, Hagan                 14 MVN-CA               2:09.93         DQ        
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA              2:11.87    2:03.03 BLUE   
                  27.24       58.31 (31.07)     1:31.07 (32.76)     2:03.03 (31.96)
  2 Taylor, Noah N            13 MVN-CA               2:14.12    2:05.09 BLUE   
                  28.60     1:01.16 (32.56)     1:33.62 (32.46)     2:05.09 (31.47)
  3 Ryan, Cathal O            13 NCA-SI               2:12.85    2:06.25 BLUE   
                  28.67     1:00.82 (32.15)     1:33.87 (33.05)     2:06.25 (32.38)
  4 Presley, Mason G          13 GSC-CA               2:14.68    2:08.35 BLUE   
                  29.11     1:02.34 (33.23)     1:36.01 (33.67)     2:08.35 (32.34)
  5 Wirth, Benjamin M         14 MVN-CA               2:18.06    2:10.16 BLUE   
                  29.98     1:02.82 (32.84)     1:37.19 (34.37)     2:10.16 (32.97)
  6 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA               2:11.16    2:10.48 BLUE   
                  30.08     1:03.73 (33.65)     1:38.21 (34.48)     2:10.48 (32.27)
  7 Duprat, Val R             14 NSDY-SI              2:22.57    2:11.57 RED    
                  29.84     1:02.82 (32.98)     1:37.57 (34.75)     2:11.57 (34.00)
  8 Johnson, Ansel R          14 NCA-SI               2:17.82    2:12.58 RED    
                  29.61     1:03.65 (34.04)     1:39.13 (35.48)     2:12.58 (33.45)
  9 Hopps, Travis M           13 MVN-CA               2:12.69    2:13.21 RED    
                  30.37     1:04.12 (33.75)     1:38.83 (34.71)     2:13.21 (34.38)
 10 Shabel, Josh E            13 PS-SI                2:13.13    2:13.59 RED    
                  30.97     1:04.95 (33.98)     1:39.67 (34.72)     2:13.59 (33.92)
 11 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA               2:11.67    2:13.76 RED    
                  29.87     1:03.30 (33.43)     1:38.60 (35.30)     2:13.76 (35.16)
 12 Balasanian, Kristof N     13 MVN-CA               2:17.04    2:14.56 RED    
                  31.25     1:06.02 (34.77)     1:41.47 (35.45)     2:14.56 (33.09)
 13 Barseghian, Cal E         13 GSC-CA               2:14.86    2:14.84 RED    
                  30.34     1:04.66 (34.32)     1:40.48 (35.82)     2:14.84 (34.36)
 14 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI               2:19.01    2:15.85 RED    
                  32.01     1:06.73 (34.72)     1:42.39 (35.66)     2:15.85 (33.46)
 15 Kemick, Sean H            13 GWSC-CA              2:20.41    2:16.15 RED    
                  30.72     1:04.75 (34.03)     1:41.24 (36.49)     2:16.15 (34.91)
 16 Zhu, Stephen Q            13 SDY-SI               2:21.98    2:17.66 RED    
                  32.83     1:07.94 (35.11)     1:43.14 (35.20)     2:17.66 (34.52)
 17 Limon, John J             13 GWSC-CA              2:18.53    2:19.48 RED    
                  33.02     1:08.77 (35.75)     1:44.36 (35.59)     2:19.48 (35.12)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:48.60  13-14 BLUE
             --  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 5:48.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA-SI               5:02.78    4:58.07 BLUE   
                  26.96       56.72 (29.76)     1:27.30 (30.58)     1:57.81 (30.51)
        2:28.47 (30.66)     2:58.85 (30.38)     3:29.30 (30.45)     3:59.85 (30.55)
        4:29.69 (29.84)     4:58.07 (28.38)                                        
  2 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               5:19.64    5:12.22 BLUE   
                  28.05       59.26 (31.21)     1:30.72 (31.46)     2:02.51 (31.79)
        2:34.20 (31.69)     3:06.20 (32.00)     3:38.33 (32.13)     4:10.55 (32.22)
        4:42.33 (31.78)     5:12.22 (29.89)                                        
  3 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI               5:28.85    5:15.91 BLUE   
                  26.52       57.50 (30.98)     1:29.67 (32.17)     2:02.05 (32.38)
        2:34.19 (32.14)     3:06.90 (32.71)     3:39.47 (32.57)     4:12.35 (32.88)
        4:44.27 (31.92)     5:15.91 (31.64)                                        
  4 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               5:04.94    5:18.00 BLUE   
                  29.27     1:00.79 (31.52)     1:32.87 (32.08)     2:04.84 (31.97)
        2:37.06 (32.22)     3:09.42 (32.36)     3:41.65 (32.23)     4:14.21 (32.56)
        4:46.80 (32.59)     5:18.00 (31.20)                                        
  5 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI               5:24.30    5:21.06 BLUE   
                  28.48     1:00.76 (32.28)     1:33.32 (32.56)     2:06.14 (32.82)
        2:39.12 (32.98)     3:12.65 (33.53)     3:45.44 (32.79)     4:18.21 (32.77)
        4:50.47 (32.26)     5:21.06 (30.59)                                        
  6 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA               5:17.41    5:21.33 BLUE   
                  28.48     1:00.44 (31.96)     1:32.92 (32.48)     2:05.54 (32.62)
        2:38.43 (32.89)     3:11.61 (33.18)     3:45.18 (33.57)     4:17.19 (32.01)
        4:49.61 (32.42)     5:21.33 (31.72)                                        
  7 Brooker lll, Georgie A    14 NCA-SI               5:17.30    5:22.74 BLUE   
                  28.79     1:00.46 (31.67)     1:32.70 (32.24)     2:05.45 (32.75)
        2:38.33 (32.88)     3:11.57 (33.24)     3:44.66 (33.09)     4:17.64 (32.98)
        4:50.64 (33.00)     5:22.74 (32.10)                                        
  8 Molter, Aidan J           14 CAST-SI              5:29.93    5:24.80 BLUE   
                  29.53     1:02.16 (32.63)     1:35.74 (33.58)     2:09.63 (33.89)
        2:42.29 (32.66)     3:15.22 (32.93)     3:48.68 (33.46)     4:21.67 (32.99)
        4:54.29 (32.62)     5:24.80 (30.51)                                        
  9 Romo, Jake L              14 MVN-CA               5:12.25    5:28.80 BLUE   
                  28.08     1:00.26 (32.18)     1:34.00 (33.74)     2:07.25 (33.25)
        2:40.64 (33.39)     3:14.37 (33.73)     3:47.82 (33.45)     4:23.37 (35.55)
        4:56.08 (32.71)     5:28.80 (32.72)                                        
 10 Simmons, Camron A         13 MVN-CA               5:29.12    5:33.32 BLUE   
                  29.98     1:02.77 (32.79)     1:36.74 (33.97)     2:10.60 (33.86)
        2:44.37 (33.77)     3:18.38 (34.01)     3:52.47 (34.09)     4:26.61 (34.14)
        4:59.90 (33.29)     5:33.32 (33.42)                                        
 11 Robbins, Zachary J        13 MVN-CA               5:45.13    5:35.45 BLUE   
                  30.38     1:03.84 (33.46)     1:38.21 (34.37)     2:12.30 (34.09)
        2:46.57 (34.27)     3:21.73 (35.16)     3:56.28 (34.55)     4:31.02 (34.74)
        5:05.72 (34.70)     5:35.45 (29.73)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Toan K            14 CAST-SI              5:43.88    5:36.59 BLUE   
                  30.66     1:04.45 (33.79)     1:38.01 (33.56)     2:11.89 (33.88)
        2:45.75 (33.86)     3:19.27 (33.52)     3:53.48 (34.21)     4:28.06 (34.58)
        5:04.34 (36.28)     5:36.59 (32.25)                                        
 13 Jardim, Caden C           13 GWSC-CA              5:48.47    5:39.09 BLUE   
                  30.04     1:03.74 (33.70)     1:38.14 (34.40)     2:13.05 (34.91)
        2:47.36 (34.31)     3:22.65 (35.29)     3:57.48 (34.83)     4:32.31 (34.83)
        5:07.07 (34.76)     5:39.09 (32.02)                                        
 14 Anderson, Calvin P        14 NCA-SI               5:36.63    5:39.18 BLUE   
                  28.80     1:01.92 (33.12)     1:35.63 (33.71)     2:09.91 (34.28)
        2:45.25 (35.34)     3:20.14 (34.89)     3:54.84 (34.70)     4:28.75 (33.91)
        5:04.49 (35.74)     5:39.18 (34.69)                                        
 15 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA               5:37.12    5:39.69 BLUE   
                  31.46     1:06.35 (34.89)     1:41.78 (35.43)     2:16.83 (35.05)
        2:51.57 (34.74)     3:26.18 (34.61)     4:00.31 (34.13)     4:34.79 (34.48)
        5:08.27 (33.48)     5:39.69 (31.42)                                        
 16 Zelmer, Luca K            13 MVN-CA               5:48.60    5:41.89 BLUE   
                  30.23     1:03.63 (33.40)     1:38.10 (34.47)     2:12.63 (34.53)
        2:47.10 (34.47)     3:21.84 (34.74)     3:57.28 (35.44)     4:32.93 (35.65)
        5:08.03 (35.10)     5:41.89 (33.86)                                        
 17 Major, Adam E             13 PS-SI                5:47.46    5:42.69 BLUE   
                  30.52     1:05.39 (34.87)     1:40.03 (34.64)     2:15.29 (35.26)
        2:50.52 (35.23)     3:25.69 (35.17)     4:01.35 (35.66)     4:36.48 (35.13)
        5:10.40 (33.92)     5:42.69 (32.29)                                        
 18 Li, Hagan                 14 MVN-CA               5:48.60    5:50.61 RED    
                  31.27     1:06.26 (34.99)     1:42.63 (36.37)     2:17.81 (35.18)
        2:53.04 (35.23)                             4:04.70 ( )     4:40.75 (36.05)
        5:15.79 (35.04)     5:50.61 (34.82)                                        
 19 Presley, Mason G          13 GSC-CA               5:48.60    5:51.47 RED    
                  31.59     1:07.32 (35.73)     1:43.54 (36.22)     2:20.15 (36.61)
        2:56.00 (35.85)     3:31.59 (35.59)     4:07.87 (36.28)     4:43.07 (35.20)
        5:18.49 (35.42)     5:51.47 (32.98)                                        
 20 Hopps, Travis M           13 MVN-CA               5:45.19    5:52.14 RED    
                  31.50     1:06.12 (34.62)     1:42.16 (36.04)     2:17.47 (35.31)
        2:53.21 (35.74)     3:28.64 (35.43)     4:04.78 (36.14)     4:41.46 (36.68)
        5:17.62 (36.16)     5:52.14 (34.52)                                        
 -- Mohr, Eli J               13 CAST-SI              5:45.96         NS        
 -- Cullen, Matthew S         13 CITI-CA              5:29.97         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       20:42.80  13-14 BLUE
       22:35.80  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 22:35.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aistars, Anders R         13 UN-01-CA            18:40.27   17:38.70 BLUE   
                  28.44       59.23 (30.79)     1:30.61 (31.38)     2:01.91 (31.30)
        2:33.60 (31.69)     3:05.77 (32.17)     3:38.08 (32.31)     4:10.21 (32.13)
        4:42.66 (32.45)     5:15.40 (32.74)     5:48.21 (32.81)     6:20.61 (32.40)
        6:53.15 (32.54)     7:25.77 (32.62)     7:58.27 (32.50)     8:30.62 (32.35)
        9:03.39 (32.77)     9:36.22 (32.83)    10:08.98 (32.76)    10:41.97 (32.99)
       11:13.96 (31.99)    11:46.25 (32.29)    12:18.93 (32.68)    12:51.52 (32.59)
       13:23.72 (32.20)    13:56.23 (32.51)    14:28.62 (32.39)    15:00.61 (31.99)
       15:33.22 (32.61)    16:05.16 (31.94)    16:37.29 (32.13)    17:08.41 (31.12)
       17:38.70 (30.29)
  2 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA              18:31.52   17:55.82 BLUE   
                  28.83     1:00.33 (31.50)     1:32.11 (31.78)     2:04.23 (32.12)
        2:36.77 (32.54)     3:09.37 (32.60)     3:41.96 (32.59)     4:15.09 (33.13)
        4:48.06 (32.97)     5:20.95 (32.89)     5:53.90 (32.95)     6:26.94 (33.04)
        6:59.97 (33.03)     7:32.97 (33.00)     8:06.29 (33.32)     8:39.42 (33.13)
        9:12.94 (33.52)     9:44.82 (31.88)    10:17.46 (32.64)    10:49.58 (32.12)
       11:21.62 (32.04)    11:54.42 (32.80)    12:27.47 (33.05)    13:00.24 (32.77)
       13:33.37 (33.13)    14:06.05 (32.68)    14:39.40 (33.35)    15:12.61 (33.21)
       15:45.90 (33.29)    16:18.82 (32.92)    16:51.76 (32.94)    17:24.36 (32.60)
       17:55.82 (31.46)
  3 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST-SI             18:27.17   18:21.01 BLUE   
                  28.59     1:01.37 (32.78)     1:34.14 (32.77)     2:06.84 (32.70)
        2:39.84 (33.00)     3:12.64 (32.80)     3:45.69 (33.05)     4:18.30 (32.61)
        4:51.20 (32.90)     5:24.49 (33.29)     5:57.22 (32.73)     6:30.09 (32.87)
        7:03.34 (33.25)     7:36.60 (33.26)     8:09.63 (33.03)     8:43.30 (33.67)
        9:17.37 (34.07)     9:51.64 (34.27)    10:24.96 (33.32)    10:58.89 (33.93)
       11:33.41 (34.52)    12:07.25 (33.84)    12:41.01 (33.76)    13:14.76 (33.75)
       13:49.36 (34.60)    14:23.30 (33.94)    14:58.06 (34.76)    15:32.41 (34.35)
       16:06.82 (34.41)    16:41.11 (34.29)    17:15.66 (34.55)    17:48.70 (33.04)
       18:21.01 (32.31)
  4 Hasan, Yad S              14 SDY-SI              19:45.83   18:21.56 BLUE   
                  28.46     1:00.17 (31.71)     1:32.71 (32.54)     2:05.58 (32.87)
        2:38.94 (33.36)     3:12.93 (33.99)     3:46.59 (33.66)     4:20.45 (33.86)
        4:53.88 (33.43)     5:27.23 (33.35)     6:01.07 (33.84)     6:35.23 (34.16)
        7:09.02 (33.79)     7:42.49 (33.47)     8:16.49 (34.00)     8:49.92 (33.43)
        9:23.88 (33.96)     9:57.44 (33.56)    10:31.17 (33.73)    11:06.38 (35.21)
       11:40.27 (33.89)    12:14.36 (34.09)    12:47.73 (33.37)    13:21.67 (33.94)
       13:55.87 (34.20)    14:28.93 (33.06)    15:02.44 (33.51)    15:36.34 (33.90)
       16:10.46 (34.12)    16:44.16 (33.70)    17:17.51 (33.35)    17:50.77 (33.26)
       18:21.56 (30.79)
  5 Romo, Jake L              14 MVN-CA              19:54.49   19:06.46 BLUE   
                  29.02     1:02.10 (33.08)     1:35.74 (33.64)     2:09.37 (33.63)
        2:44.10 (34.73)     3:18.76 (34.66)     3:52.59 (33.83)     4:27.57 (34.98)
        5:02.58 (35.01)     5:36.81 (34.23)     6:10.91 (34.10)     6:46.21 (35.30)
        7:21.60 (35.39)     7:56.22 (34.62)     8:31.77 (35.55)     9:07.09 (35.32)
        9:43.21 (36.12)    10:17.43 (34.22)    10:52.59 (35.16)    11:28.16 (35.57)
       12:04.21 (36.05)    12:39.64 (35.43)    13:15.90 (36.26)    13:52.09 (36.19)
       14:27.92 (35.83)    15:03.81 (35.89)    15:39.81 (36.00)    16:15.91 (36.10)
       16:50.09 (34.18)    17:24.74 (34.65)    17:59.71 (34.97)    18:33.92 (34.21)
       19:06.46 (32.54)
  6 Hopps, Travis M           13 MVN-CA              20:22.17   19:36.53 BLUE   
                  31.38     1:05.84 (34.46)     1:41.77 (35.93)     2:17.37 (35.60)
        2:53.50 (36.13)     3:29.75 (36.25)     4:05.42 (35.67)     4:41.55 (36.13)
        5:17.50 (35.95)     5:53.94 (36.44)     6:29.94 (36.00)     7:06.09 (36.15)
        7:42.48 (36.39)     8:18.57 (36.09)     8:54.45 (35.88)     9:30.50 (36.05)
       10:06.69 (36.19)    10:42.41 (35.72)    11:19.09 (36.68)    11:54.81 (35.72)
       12:30.75 (35.94)    13:06.49 (35.74)    13:42.49 (36.00)    14:18.29 (35.80)
       14:54.34 (36.05)    15:29.87 (35.53)    16:05.34 (35.47)    16:41.13 (35.79)
       17:16.44 (35.31)    17:52.29 (35.85)    18:27.63 (35.34)    19:02.85 (35.22)
       19:36.53 (33.68)
 -- Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 MVN-CA              18:52.11  X17:59.45 BLUE   
                  28.54     1:01.78 (33.24)     1:35.20 (33.42)     2:08.09 (32.89)
        2:41.71 (33.62)     3:14.43 (32.72)     3:47.38 (32.95)     4:21.14 (33.76)
        4:54.21 (33.07)     5:27.71 (33.50)     6:00.80 (33.09)     6:34.36 (33.56)
        7:07.64 (33.28)     7:40.97 (33.33)     8:14.47 (33.50)     8:47.78 (33.31)
        9:20.62 (32.84)     9:53.50 (32.88)    10:26.81 (33.31)    10:59.90 (33.09)
       11:33.13 (33.23)    12:06.61 (33.48)    12:39.39 (32.78)    13:12.59 (33.20)
       13:45.07 (32.48)    14:17.42 (32.35)    14:49.65 (32.23)    15:21.75 (32.10)
       15:54.07 (32.32)    16:26.72 (32.65)    16:58.39 (31.67)    17:29.70 (31.31)
       17:59.45 (29.75)
RED - Division  
  1 Johnson, Jack A           14 UN-01-CA            22:35.80   18:36.42 BLUE   
                  29.96     1:03.60 (33.64)     1:37.59 (33.99)     2:11.68 (34.09)
        2:45.93 (34.25)     3:20.56 (34.63)     3:55.08 (34.52)     4:28.92 (33.84)
        5:03.04 (34.12)     5:37.54 (34.50)     6:11.28 (33.74)     6:46.09 (34.81)
        7:20.02 (33.93)     7:54.08 (34.06)     8:28.41 (34.33)     9:02.84 (34.43)
        9:37.11 (34.27)    10:10.96 (33.85)    10:44.43 (33.47)    11:18.02 (33.59)
       11:51.81 (33.79)    12:26.00 (34.19)    13:00.16 (34.16)    13:34.15 (33.99)
       14:08.41 (34.26)    14:43.01 (34.60)    15:17.64 (34.63)    15:51.20 (33.56)
       16:25.39 (34.19)    16:58.80 (33.41)    17:32.16 (33.36)    18:05.32 (33.16)
       18:36.42 (31.10)
  2 Simmons, Camron A         13 MVN-CA              22:35.80   18:43.26 BLUE   
                  30.92     1:04.39 (33.47)     1:38.62 (34.23)     2:13.42 (34.80)
        2:47.28 (33.86)     3:21.88 (34.60)     3:56.23 (34.35)     4:30.88 (34.65)
        5:05.38 (34.50)     5:39.61 (34.23)     6:13.97 (34.36)     6:48.01 (34.04)
        7:22.22 (34.21)     7:56.78 (34.56)     8:31.59 (34.81)     9:05.19 (33.60)
        9:39.69 (34.50)    10:14.24 (34.55)    10:48.96 (34.72)    11:23.09 (34.13)
       11:57.33 (34.24)    12:31.63 (34.30)    13:06.20 (34.57)    13:40.07 (33.87)
       14:14.71 (34.64)    14:48.89 (34.18)    15:23.35 (34.46)    15:57.06 (33.71)
       16:31.20 (34.14)    17:05.37 (34.17)    17:39.18 (33.81)    18:12.52 (33.34)
       18:43.26 (30.74)
  3 Cullen, Matthew S         13 CITI-CA             22:35.80   18:49.83 BLUE   
                  30.12     1:04.08 (33.96)     1:38.23 (34.15)     2:12.62 (34.39)
        2:47.15 (34.53)     3:21.97 (34.82)     3:57.21 (35.24)     4:32.28 (35.07)
        5:06.18 (33.90)     5:40.57 (34.39)     6:14.41 (33.84)     6:49.13 (34.72)
        7:23.53 (34.40)     7:58.12 (34.59)     8:32.10 (33.98)     9:06.22 (34.12)
        9:41.02 (34.80)    10:15.44 (34.42)    10:50.06 (34.62)    11:24.27 (34.21)
       11:58.88 (34.61)    12:33.81 (34.93)    13:08.79 (34.98)    13:43.02 (34.23)
       14:17.65 (34.63)    14:52.55 (34.90)    15:27.34 (34.79)    16:02.12 (34.78)
       16:37.03 (34.91)    17:11.75 (34.72)    17:45.34 (33.59)    18:18.62 (33.28)
       18:49.83 (31.21)
  4 Geis, Joseph E            13 MVN-CA              22:35.80   18:53.98 BLUE   
                  30.86     1:04.02 (33.16)     1:38.03 (34.01)     2:12.77 (34.74)
        2:47.08 (34.31)     3:21.60 (34.52)     3:56.25 (34.65)     4:30.79 (34.54)
        5:05.08 (34.29)     5:39.27 (34.19)     6:13.81 (34.54)     6:47.83 (34.02)
        7:22.16 (34.33)     7:56.62 (34.46)     8:31.47 (34.85)     9:05.16 (33.69)
        9:40.00 (34.84)    10:14.50 (34.50)    10:49.26 (34.76)    11:23.40 (34.14)
       11:58.06 (34.66)    12:32.28 (34.22)    13:07.03 (34.75)    13:41.65 (34.62)
       14:16.75 (35.10)    14:51.20 (34.45)    15:26.52 (35.32)    16:00.79 (34.27)
       16:36.37 (35.58)    17:11.87 (35.50)    17:45.48 (33.61)    18:19.96 (34.48)
       18:53.98 (34.02)
  5 Taylor, Noah N            13 MVN-CA              22:35.80   19:04.24 BLUE   
                  30.74     1:05.51 (34.77)     1:40.75 (35.24)     2:15.10 (34.35)
        2:50.33 (35.23)     3:25.16 (34.83)     4:00.46 (35.30)     4:35.21 (34.75)
        5:10.79 (35.58)     5:45.72 (34.93)     6:20.66 (34.94)     6:56.13 (35.47)
        7:30.85 (34.72)     8:06.49 (35.64)     8:41.73 (35.24)     9:16.71 (34.98)
        9:51.77 (35.06)    10:27.53 (35.76)    11:01.95 (34.42)    11:36.69 (34.74)
       12:11.60 (34.91)    12:46.73 (35.13)    13:21.25 (34.52)    13:56.41 (35.16)
       14:31.45 (35.04)    15:05.58 (34.13)    15:40.35 (34.77)    16:15.04 (34.69)
       16:49.51 (34.47)    17:23.27 (33.76)    17:57.29 (34.02)    18:31.48 (34.19)
       19:04.24 (32.76)
  6 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA              22:35.80   19:35.20 BLUE   
                  31.06     1:06.26 (35.20)     1:41.87 (35.61)     2:17.59 (35.72)
        2:52.95 (35.36)     3:28.30 (35.35)     4:04.21 (35.91)     4:41.25 (37.04)
        5:17.04 (35.79)     5:52.68 (35.64)     6:28.63 (35.95)     7:04.87 (36.24)
        7:40.62 (35.75)     8:16.30 (35.68)     8:52.43 (36.13)     9:28.95 (36.52)
       10:05.27 (36.32)    10:41.69 (36.42)    11:17.29 (35.60)    11:53.29 (36.00)
       12:28.89 (35.60)    13:05.15 (36.26)    13:41.28 (36.13)    14:17.31 (36.03)
       14:52.70 (35.39)    15:29.14 (36.44)    16:05.54 (36.40)    16:41.29 (35.75)
       17:16.78 (35.49)    17:51.73 (34.95)    18:27.27 (35.54)    19:02.08 (34.81)
       19:35.20 (33.12)
  7 Robbins, Zachary J        13 MVN-CA              20:45.85   20:18.42 BLUE   
                  31.26     1:05.67 (34.41)     1:41.02 (35.35)     2:16.33 (35.31)
        2:52.42 (36.09)     3:28.35 (35.93)     4:04.92 (36.57)     4:41.41 (36.49)
        5:18.11 (36.70)     5:55.12 (37.01)     6:32.22 (37.10)     7:08.95 (36.73)
        7:46.56 (37.61)     8:24.38 (37.82)     9:02.05 (37.67)     9:40.09 (38.04)
       10:17.67 (37.58)    10:54.67 (37.00)    11:32.44 (37.77)    12:10.63 (38.19)
       12:48.03 (37.40)    13:25.51 (37.48)    14:03.52 (38.01)    14:41.53 (38.01)
       15:19.80 (38.27)    15:57.45 (37.65)    16:35.74 (38.29)    17:13.56 (37.82)
       17:51.62 (38.06)    18:30.11 (38.49)    19:06.49 (36.38)    19:42.83 (36.34)
       20:18.42 (35.59)
  8 Balasanian, Kristof N     13 MVN-CA              22:35.80   20:19.11 BLUE   
                  32.15     1:06.52 (34.37)     1:42.03 (35.51)     2:18.03 (36.00)
        2:53.27 (35.24)     3:28.89 (35.62)     4:04.50 (35.61)     4:41.44 (36.94)
        5:17.32 (35.88)     5:53.35 (36.03)     6:30.37 (37.02)     7:05.91 (35.54)
        7:41.92 (36.01)     8:18.99 (37.07)     8:55.59 (36.60)     9:32.77 (37.18)
       10:10.80 (38.03)    10:47.66 (36.86)    11:25.86 (38.20)    12:04.75 (38.89)
       12:42.96 (38.21)    13:21.35 (38.39)    13:58.78 (37.43)    14:37.66 (38.88)
       15:16.52 (38.86)    15:53.57 (37.05)    16:32.86 (39.29)    17:12.48 (39.62)
       17:50.76 (38.28)    18:29.29 (38.53)    19:06.66 (37.37)    19:43.02 (36.36)
       20:19.11 (36.09)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.30  BLUE
        1:18.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Joel I         13 MVN-CA                 55.53      55.67 BLUE   
                  27.26       55.67 (28.41)                                        
  2 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST-SI                57.49      56.55 BLUE   
                  27.32       56.55 (29.23)                                        
  3 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI                 55.25      57.76 BLUE   
                  27.47       57.76 (30.29)                                        
  4 Macy, Parker 1            14 MVN-CA                 58.73      57.82 BLUE   
                  28.35       57.82 (29.47)                                        
  5 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI                 56.72      59.56 BLUE   
                  28.92       59.56 (30.64)                                        
  6 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA-SI                 58.96      59.75 BLUE   
                  29.03       59.75 (30.72)                                        
  7 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 MVN-CA                 57.89    1:00.95 BLUE   
                  29.89     1:00.95 (31.06)                                        
  8 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               1:04.42    1:01.19 BLUE   
                  30.27     1:01.19 (30.92)                                        
  9 Hashimoto, Atom R         14 CITI-CA              1:01.90    1:01.87 BLUE   
                  30.21     1:01.87 (31.66)                                        
 10 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               1:02.21    1:03.12 BLUE   
 11 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA               1:02.97    1:03.66 BLUE   
 12 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI               1:03.37    1:03.95 BLUE   
                  31.38     1:03.95 (32.57)                                        
 13 Romo, Jake L              14 MVN-CA               1:04.67    1:04.34 BLUE   
 14 Fischer, Jack T           14 CITI-CA              1:04.87    1:04.67 BLUE   
                  31.81     1:04.67 (32.86)                                        
 15 Cullen, Matthew S         13 CITI-CA              1:05.01    1:04.77 BLUE   
                  31.31     1:04.77 (33.46)                                        
 16 Brooker lll, Georgie A    14 NCA-SI               1:02.27    1:04.80 BLUE   
                  31.95     1:04.80 (32.85)                                        
 17 Li, Kevin L               14 NCA-SI               1:06.09    1:05.15 BLUE   
                  32.04     1:05.15 (33.11)                                        
 18 Jardim, Caden C           13 GWSC-CA              1:07.06    1:05.45 BLUE   
                  31.88     1:05.45 (33.57)                                        
 19 Lin, Rayen R              13 CITI-CA              1:05.42    1:05.49 BLUE   
                  31.96     1:05.49 (33.53)                                        
 20 Cross, Kyle A             14 GWSC-CA              1:10.41    1:05.78 BLUE   
                  31.66     1:05.78 (34.12)                                        
 20 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA              1:04.28    1:05.78 BLUE   
 22 Taylor, Noah N            13 MVN-CA               1:05.66    1:06.24 BLUE   
                  32.50     1:06.24 (33.74)                                        
 23 Nguyen, Toan K            14 CAST-SI              1:08.56    1:06.34 BLUE   
                  32.49     1:06.34 (33.85)                                        
 24 Rozhkov, Nikita V         13 NCA-SI               1:06.51    1:06.39 BLUE   
                  32.24     1:06.39 (34.15)                                        
 25 Rogers, Robert C          14 CITI-CA              1:05.21    1:06.44 BLUE   
                  32.86     1:06.44 (33.58)                                        
 26 Diaz, Bradley M           13 CITI-CA              1:10.22    1:06.52 BLUE   
                  32.63     1:06.52 (33.89)                                        
 27 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA               1:07.90    1:07.24 BLUE   
                  33.30     1:07.24 (33.94)                                        
 28 Torres-Pereyra, Fernando  14 NCA-SI               1:11.29    1:07.68 BLUE   
                  33.72     1:07.68 (33.96)                                        
 29 Robbins, Zachary J        13 MVN-CA               1:06.64    1:08.07 BLUE   
                  33.73     1:08.07 (34.34)                                        
 30 Frey, Matthew W           13 CITI-CA              1:09.61    1:08.23 BLUE   
                  33.92     1:08.23 (34.31)                                        
 31 Molter, Aidan J           14 CAST-SI              1:11.05    1:08.41 BLUE   
                  32.82     1:08.41 (35.59)                                        
 32 Byerly, Cole C            13 GSC-CA               1:05.23    1:08.62 BLUE   
                  33.10     1:08.62 (35.52)                                        
 33 Presley, Mason G          13 GSC-CA               1:10.67    1:08.65 BLUE   
                  33.45     1:08.65 (35.20)                                        
 34 Simmons, Camron A         13 MVN-CA               1:08.65    1:09.13 BLUE   
                  33.67     1:09.13 (35.46)                                        
 35 Forstot, Jack W           13 CAST-SI              1:10.86    1:09.76 BLUE   
                  33.15     1:09.76 (36.61)                                        
 36 Kelly, Tommy J            13 SCAC-CA              1:07.99    1:09.98 BLUE   
                  34.16     1:09.98 (35.82)                                        
 37 Hawkins, Wyatt J          14 SDY-SI               1:09.88    1:10.10 BLUE   
                  34.33     1:10.10 (35.77)                                        
 38 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA              1:07.90    1:10.24 BLUE   
 38 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   14 UN-01-CA             1:10.21    1:10.24 BLUE   
                  34.74     1:10.24 (35.50)                                        
 40 Barseghian, Cal E         13 GSC-CA               1:09.72    1:11.27 BLUE   
                  34.93     1:11.27 (36.34)                                        
 41 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA               1:09.20    1:11.63 RED    
                  34.81     1:11.63 (36.82)                                        
 42 Hopps, Travis M           13 MVN-CA               1:09.95    1:13.71 RED    
                  36.03     1:13.71 (37.68)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Zhang, Alex Y             13 NSDY-SI              1:13.35    1:08.06 BLUE   
  2 Geis, Joseph E            13 MVN-CA               1:12.08    1:08.42 BLUE   
                  34.13     1:08.42 (34.29)                                        
  3 Anderson, Calvin P        14 NCA-SI               1:13.42    1:09.49 BLUE   
                  34.05     1:09.49 (35.44)                                        
  4 Johnson, Ansel R          14 NCA-SI               1:15.98    1:10.81 BLUE   
                  33.98     1:10.81 (36.83)                                        
  5 Major, Adam E             13 PS-SI                1:11.78    1:11.18 BLUE   
                  34.59     1:11.18 (36.59)                                        
  6 Shabel, Josh E            13 PS-SI                1:11.31    1:11.95 RED    
                  35.56     1:11.95 (36.39)                                        
  7 Wirth, Benjamin M         14 MVN-CA               1:13.45    1:12.34 RED    
                  34.69     1:12.34 (37.65)                                        
  8 Zelmer, Luca K            13 MVN-CA               1:15.95    1:13.84 RED    
                  36.14     1:13.84 (37.70)                                        
  9 Duprat, Val R             14 NSDY-SI              1:18.00    1:14.11 RED    
                  35.66     1:14.11 (38.45)                                        
 10 Lo, Thomas                13 NCA-SI               1:17.84    1:17.26 RED    
                  37.49     1:17.26 (39.77)                                        
 11 Miller, Ryan D            13 ROCK-CO              1:17.77    1:18.26        
                  37.96     1:18.26 (40.30)                                        
 12 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI               1:17.63    1:18.88        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.00  BLUE
        2:45.10  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:45.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA              1:56.12    1:57.64 BLUE   
                  27.46       57.23 (29.77)     1:27.82 (30.59)     1:57.64 (29.82)
  2 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST-SI              2:02.86    2:05.97 BLUE   
                  28.14       59.89 (31.75)     1:33.42 (33.53)     2:05.97 (32.55)
  2 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA-SI               2:09.43    2:05.97 BLUE   
                  29.48     1:01.65 (32.17)     1:34.27 (32.62)     2:05.97 (31.70)
  4 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 MVN-CA               2:07.18    2:09.09 BLUE   
                  30.17     1:02.65 (32.48)     1:36.27 (33.62)     2:09.09 (32.82)
  5 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               2:15.64    2:10.03 BLUE   
                  30.69     1:02.97 (32.28)     1:36.80 (33.83)     2:10.03 (33.23)
  6 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               2:11.79    2:10.83 BLUE   
                  31.50     1:04.90 (33.40)     1:38.56 (33.66)     2:10.83 (32.27)
  7 Fischer, Jack T           14 CITI-CA              2:13.43    2:11.66 BLUE   
                  31.09     1:04.09 (33.00)     1:38.01 (33.92)     2:11.66 (33.65)
  8 Hashimoto, Atom R         14 CITI-CA              2:19.67    2:12.57 BLUE   
                  31.24     1:04.05 (32.81)     1:38.61 (34.56)     2:12.57 (33.96)
  9 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA              2:24.80    2:14.13 BLUE   
                  32.23     1:06.12 (33.89)     1:40.85 (34.73)     2:14.13 (33.28)
 10 Diaz, Bradley M           13 CITI-CA              2:22.95    2:14.90 BLUE   
                  31.94     1:06.32 (34.38)     1:41.02 (34.70)     2:14.90 (33.88)
 11 Brooker lll, Georgie A    14 NCA-SI               2:12.31    2:16.82 BLUE   
                  31.68     1:06.01 (34.33)     1:41.93 (35.92)     2:16.82 (34.89)
 12 Rozhkov, Nikita V         13 NCA-SI               2:20.47    2:18.35 BLUE   
                  32.60     1:07.58 (34.98)     1:43.04 (35.46)     2:18.35 (35.31)
 13 Cullen, Matthew S         13 CITI-CA              2:23.83    2:18.81 BLUE   
                  32.56     1:07.86 (35.30)     1:44.38 (36.52)     2:18.81 (34.43)
 14 Li, Kevin L               14 NCA-SI               2:21.45    2:19.17 BLUE   
                  32.67     1:08.41 (35.74)     1:44.79 (36.38)     2:19.17 (34.38)
 15 Robbins, Zachary J        13 MVN-CA               2:21.26    2:19.68 BLUE   
                  33.74     1:08.65 (34.91)     1:44.18 (35.53)     2:19.68 (35.50)
 16 Byerly, Cole C            13 GSC-CA               2:20.88    2:19.84 BLUE   
                  32.88     1:07.97 (35.09)     1:44.40 (36.43)     2:19.84 (35.44)
 17 Torres-Pereyra, Fernando  14 NCA-SI               2:21.51    2:20.18 BLUE   
                  32.74     1:08.44 (35.70)     1:45.89 (37.45)     2:20.18 (34.29)
 18 Kiet, Troy Zen O          13 GWSC-CA              2:21.88    2:20.35 BLUE   
                  33.04     1:08.51 (35.47)     1:44.54 (36.03)     2:20.35 (35.81)
 19 Jardim, Caden C           13 GWSC-CA              2:22.42    2:20.60 BLUE   
                  32.46     1:08.01 (35.55)     1:44.37 (36.36)     2:20.60 (36.23)
 20 Molter, Aidan J           14 CAST-SI              2:26.71    2:20.77 BLUE   
                  32.62     1:07.98 (35.36)     1:45.32 (37.34)     2:20.77 (35.45)
 21 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA              2:19.22    2:21.48 BLUE   
                  31.94     1:07.71 (35.77)     1:44.79 (37.08)     2:21.48 (36.69)
 22 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA               2:22.25    2:21.51 BLUE   
                  33.50     1:09.80 (36.30)     1:46.10 (36.30)     2:21.51 (35.41)
 23 Rogers, Robert C          14 CITI-CA              2:23.89    2:21.84 BLUE   
                  33.65     1:09.33 (35.68)     1:46.16 (36.83)     2:21.84 (35.68)
 24 Johnson, Ansel R          14 NCA-SI               2:27.05    2:22.49 BLUE   
                  34.07     1:11.18 (37.11)     1:48.12 (36.94)     2:22.49 (34.37)
 25 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA              2:20.78    2:22.53 BLUE   
                  34.40     1:10.62 (36.22)     1:47.48 (36.86)     2:22.53 (35.05)
 26 Kiryukhin, Artem          14 UN-02-CA             2:27.09    2:22.62 BLUE   
                  34.53     1:10.64 (36.11)     1:47.09 (36.45)     2:22.62 (35.53)
 27 Ryan, Cathal O            13 NCA-SI               2:29.95    2:27.21 BLUE   
                  34.24     1:11.36 (37.12)     1:49.76 (38.40)     2:27.21 (37.45)
RED - Division  
  1 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA              2:32.00    2:23.66 BLUE   
                  34.36     1:10.99 (36.63)     1:48.43 (37.44)     2:23.66 (35.23)
  2 Barseghian, Cal E         13 GSC-CA               2:37.90    2:27.24 BLUE   
                  34.77     1:12.32 (37.55)     1:50.47 (38.15)     2:27.24 (36.77)
  3 Cruz, Ethan H             13 GSC-CA               2:43.82    2:29.19 BLUE   
                  33.16     1:11.00 (37.84)     1:51.12 (40.12)     2:29.19 (38.07)
  4 Wirth, Benjamin M         14 MVN-CA               2:43.79    2:29.74 BLUE   
                  34.58     1:11.79 (37.21)     1:51.30 (39.51)     2:29.74 (38.44)
  5 Shabel, Josh E            13 PS-SI                2:38.64    2:30.48 BLUE   
                  35.31     1:13.89 (38.58)     1:52.38 (38.49)     2:30.48 (38.10)
  6 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI               2:31.21    2:31.08 RED    
                  35.49     1:13.29 (37.80)     1:52.05 (38.76)     2:31.08 (39.03)
  7 Spencer, Sean A           13 NCA-SI               2:40.03    2:41.68 RED    
                  36.84     1:17.56 (40.72)     2:01.05 (43.49)     2:41.68 (40.63)
  8 Miller, Ryan D            13 ROCK-CO              2:45.10    2:51.73        
                  41.19     1:24.53 (43.34)     2:08.77 (44.24)     2:51.73 (42.96)
 -- McCleary, Thomas M        13 NCA-SI               2:34.31         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.10  BLUE
        1:26.30  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:26.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cross, Kyle A             14 GWSC-CA              1:07.45    1:07.65 BLUE   
                  32.25     1:07.65 (35.40)                                        
  2 Hashimoto, Atom R         14 CITI-CA              1:07.29    1:07.67 BLUE   
                  32.08     1:07.67 (35.59)                                        
  3 Romo, Jake L              14 MVN-CA               1:11.60    1:07.82 BLUE   
                  32.60     1:07.82 (35.22)                                        
  4 Aistars, Anders R         13 UN-01-CA             1:16.13    1:08.69 BLUE   
                  31.68     1:08.69 (37.01)                                        
  5 Hasan, Yad S              14 SDY-SI               1:08.44    1:08.78 BLUE   
                  32.64     1:08.78 (36.14)                                        
  6 Johnson, Jack A           14 UN-01-CA             1:08.28    1:09.05 BLUE   
                  32.85     1:09.05 (36.20)                                        
  7 Jauregui-Perez, Nicholas  14 SDY-SI               1:09.76    1:09.54 BLUE   
                  33.72     1:09.54 (35.82)                                        
  8 Lin, Rayen R              13 CITI-CA              1:11.71    1:10.20 BLUE   
                  33.19     1:10.20 (37.01)                                        
  9 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               1:08.13    1:10.55 BLUE   
                  33.91     1:10.55 (36.64)                                        
 10 Kurtz, Wyatt M            13 MVN-CA               1:11.09    1:10.57 BLUE   
                  34.58     1:10.57 (35.99)                                        
 11 Brunia, Kevin J           14 NSDY-SI              1:11.58    1:10.71 BLUE   
                  33.49     1:10.71 (37.22)                                        
 12 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   14 UN-01-CA             1:12.84    1:11.41 BLUE   
                  34.21     1:11.41 (37.20)                                        
 13 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA               1:12.00    1:11.63 BLUE   
                  33.36     1:11.63 (38.27)                                        
 14 Zhang, Alex Y             13 NSDY-SI              1:13.68    1:11.90 BLUE   
                  34.61     1:11.90 (37.29)                                        
 15 Bailey, Jacob A           14 GWSC-CA              1:15.32    1:11.92 BLUE   
                  34.49     1:11.92 (37.43)                                        
 16 Yakubik, Zack A           13 CITI-CA              1:16.59    1:12.22 BLUE   
                  34.68     1:12.22 (37.54)                                        
 17 Haddad, Ryan L            13 CITI-CA              1:14.02    1:13.55 BLUE   
                  35.35     1:13.55 (38.20)                                        
 18 Nguyen, Toan K            14 CAST-SI              1:17.44    1:14.13 BLUE   
                  34.81     1:14.13 (39.32)                                        
 19 Li, Kevin L               14 NCA-SI               1:14.66    1:14.44 BLUE   
                  35.41     1:14.44 (39.03)                                        
 20 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA              1:15.25    1:14.53 BLUE   
                  35.30     1:14.53 (39.23)                                        
 21 Barseghian, Cal E         13 GSC-CA               1:15.56    1:15.76 BLUE   
                  36.39     1:15.76 (39.37)                                        
 22 Li, Hagan                 14 MVN-CA               1:12.75    1:16.41 BLUE   
                  35.66     1:16.41 (40.75)                                        
 23 Balasanian, Kristof N     13 MVN-CA               1:15.99    1:16.57 BLUE   
                  36.55     1:16.57 (40.02)                                        
 24 Hawkins, Wyatt J          14 SDY-SI               1:17.23    1:16.69 BLUE   
                  36.22     1:16.69 (40.47)                                        
 25 Kiet, Troy Zen O          13 GWSC-CA              1:19.06    1:16.76 BLUE   
                  38.06     1:16.76 (38.70)                                        
 26 Zelmer, Luca K            13 MVN-CA               1:17.75    1:16.98 BLUE   
                  35.84     1:16.98 (41.14)                                        
 27 Kelly, Tommy J            13 SCAC-CA              1:17.71    1:17.66 BLUE   
                  36.74     1:17.66 (40.92)                                        
 28 Ryan, Cathal O            13 NCA-SI               1:15.28    1:17.86 BLUE   
                  37.16     1:17.86 (40.70)                                        
 29 Forstot, Jack W           13 CAST-SI              1:18.03    1:18.81 BLUE   
                  37.71     1:18.81 (41.10)                                        
 30 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI               1:18.65    1:20.02 RED    
                  38.44     1:20.02 (41.58)                                        
 31 Donati, Aiden K           14 GWSC-CA              1:18.48    1:21.70 RED    
                  39.04     1:21.70 (42.66)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA               1:20.82    1:12.49 BLUE   
                  34.06     1:12.49 (38.43)                                        
  2 Anderson, Calvin P        14 NCA-SI               1:19.82    1:15.06 BLUE   
                  34.90     1:15.06 (40.16)                                        
  3 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI               1:22.84    1:16.93 BLUE   
                  37.65     1:16.93 (39.28)                                        
  4 Torres-Pereyra, Fernando  14 NCA-SI               1:25.34    1:17.50 BLUE   
                  37.94     1:17.50 (39.56)                                        
  5 Johnson, Ansel R          14 NCA-SI               1:24.68    1:17.85 BLUE   
                  37.49     1:17.85 (40.36)                                        
  6 Cavaliero, Ricky I        13 MVN-CA               1:21.14    1:19.49 RED    
                  37.39     1:19.49 (42.10)                                        
  7 Wirth, Benjamin M         14 MVN-CA               1:23.55    1:20.53 RED    
                  37.16     1:20.53 (43.37)                                        
  8 Cruz, Ethan H             13 GSC-CA               1:24.88    1:24.41 RED    
                  40.66     1:24.41 (43.75)                                        
  9 Hawkins, Colton D         13 SDY-SI               1:25.70    1:25.49 RED    
                  40.81     1:25.49 (44.68)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:50.80  BLUE
        3:06.40  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:06.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Tse, Chalmers K           14 CITI-CA              2:12.54    2:11.19 BLUE   
                  29.77     1:03.05 (33.28)     1:36.89 (33.84)     2:11.19 (34.30)
  2 Johnson, Jack A           14 UN-01-CA             2:25.66    2:22.19 BLUE   
                  33.30     1:09.75 (36.45)     1:46.39 (36.64)     2:22.19 (35.80)
  3 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI               2:31.41    2:25.83 BLUE   
                  32.39     1:09.03 (36.64)     1:47.09 (38.06)     2:25.83 (38.74)
  4 Aistars, Anders R         13 UN-01-CA             2:43.12    2:26.03 BLUE   
                  32.32     1:10.37 (38.05)     1:48.65 (38.28)     2:26.03 (37.38)
  5 Hashimoto, Atom R         14 CITI-CA              2:34.41    2:26.50 BLUE   
                  33.34     1:10.69 (37.35)     1:48.85 (38.16)     2:26.50 (37.65)
  6 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               2:27.23    2:26.56 BLUE   
                  33.53     1:11.19 (37.66)     1:49.12 (37.93)     2:26.56 (37.44)
  7 Hasan, Yad S              14 SDY-SI               2:31.52    2:26.75 BLUE   
                  33.10     1:10.27 (37.17)     1:48.33 (38.06)     2:26.75 (38.42)
  8 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST-SI              2:42.07    2:28.36 BLUE   
                  33.54     1:11.42 (37.88)     1:50.26 (38.84)     2:28.36 (38.10)
  9 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA               2:48.34    2:29.94 BLUE   
                  33.67     1:12.14 (38.47)     1:51.48 (39.34)     2:29.94 (38.46)
 10 Lin, Rayen R              13 CITI-CA              2:37.61    2:30.13 BLUE   
                  34.23     1:11.92 (37.69)     1:50.74 (38.82)     2:30.13 (39.39)
 11 Kurtz, Wyatt M            13 MVN-CA               2:32.92    2:30.25 BLUE   
                  34.80     1:13.54 (38.74)     1:51.75 (38.21)     2:30.25 (38.50)
 12 Cross, Kyle A             14 GWSC-CA              2:42.31    2:32.45 BLUE   
                  32.72     1:11.27 (38.55)     1:51.86 (40.59)     2:32.45 (40.59)
 13 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA              2:40.73    2:33.79 BLUE   
                  34.14     1:13.48 (39.34)     1:53.23 (39.75)     2:33.79 (40.56)
 14 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA              2:40.01    2:34.10 BLUE   
                  35.36     1:14.34 (38.98)     1:53.93 (39.59)     2:34.10 (40.17)
 15 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   14 UN-01-CA             2:48.94    2:34.14 BLUE   
                  35.51     1:15.82 (40.31)     1:55.62 (39.80)     2:34.14 (38.52)
 16 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA              2:44.17    2:35.32 BLUE   
                  35.72     1:15.21 (39.49)     1:56.11 (40.90)     2:35.32 (39.21)
 17 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA               2:37.40    2:36.66 BLUE   
                  35.11     1:15.07 (39.96)     1:55.78 (40.71)     2:36.66 (40.88)
 18 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI               2:40.47    2:36.71 BLUE   
                  36.44     1:16.43 (39.99)     1:57.00 (40.57)     2:36.71 (39.71)
 19 Zhang, Alex Y             13 NSDY-SI              2:37.17    2:36.77 BLUE   
                  35.59     1:14.85 (39.26)     1:56.21 (41.36)     2:36.77 (40.56)
 20 Li, Kevin L               14 NCA-SI               2:41.23    2:36.88 BLUE   
                  35.76     1:15.71 (39.95)     1:56.49 (40.78)     2:36.88 (40.39)
 21 Kiet, Troy Zen O          13 GWSC-CA              2:48.61    2:37.40 BLUE   
 22 Romo, Jake L              14 MVN-CA               2:39.04    2:37.67 BLUE   
                  34.74     1:14.97 (40.23)     1:56.90 (41.93)     2:37.67 (40.77)
 23 Haddad, Ryan L            13 CITI-CA              2:48.99    2:38.32 BLUE   
                  37.38     1:18.32 (40.94)   2:38.32 (1:20.00)                    
 24 Brunia, Kevin J           14 NSDY-SI              2:47.04    2:38.92 BLUE   
 25 Nguyen, Toan K            14 CAST-SI              2:41.42    2:40.68 BLUE   
                  35.78     1:15.80 (40.02)     1:57.82 (42.02)     2:40.68 (42.86)
 26 Barseghian, Cal E         13 GSC-CA               2:40.86    2:41.81 BLUE   
                  36.87     1:19.86 (42.99)     2:02.22 (42.36)     2:41.81 (39.59)
 27 Balasanian, Kristof N     13 MVN-CA               2:42.27    2:42.79 BLUE   
                  37.54     1:18.90 (41.36)     2:01.86 (42.96)     2:42.79 (40.93)
 28 Torres-Pereyra, Fernando  14 NCA-SI               2:50.13    2:43.29 BLUE   
                  36.92     1:18.19 (41.27)     2:01.09 (42.90)     2:43.29 (42.20)
 29 Want, Anderson C          14 MVN-CA               2:46.44    2:44.72 BLUE   
                  37.82     1:19.88 (42.06)     2:02.46 (42.58)     2:44.72 (42.26)
 30 Zelmer, Luca K            13 MVN-CA               2:50.21    2:48.09 BLUE   
                  36.75     1:20.49 (43.74)     2:04.68 (44.19)     2:48.09 (43.41)
 31 Li, Hagan                 14 MVN-CA               2:40.52    2:48.10 BLUE   
                  36.97     1:20.19 (43.22)     2:04.21 (44.02)     2:48.10 (43.89)
 32 Presley, Mason G          13 GSC-CA               2:50.80    3:06.80        
                  41.23     1:28.86 (47.63)     2:19.40 (50.54)     3:06.80 (47.40)
RED - Division  
  1 Anderson, Calvin P        14 NCA-SI               2:54.44    2:42.24 BLUE   
                  36.33     1:18.40 (42.07)     2:00.62 (42.22)     2:42.24 (41.62)
  2 Byerly, Cole C            13 GSC-CA               2:53.62    2:42.89 BLUE   
                  37.70     1:18.65 (40.95)     2:01.18 (42.53)     2:42.89 (41.71)
  3 Zhu, Stephen Q            13 SDY-SI               2:51.56    2:44.19 BLUE   
                  38.43     1:19.96 (41.53)     2:03.25 (43.29)     2:44.19 (40.94)
  4 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA               2:54.08    2:51.99 RED    
                  39.62     1:23.09 (43.47)     2:07.74 (44.65)     2:51.99 (44.25)
  5 Wirth, Benjamin M         14 MVN-CA               2:59.76    2:54.65 RED    
                  38.50     1:21.54 (43.04)     2:09.04 (47.50)     2:54.65 (45.61)
  6 Forstot, Jack W           13 CAST-SI              2:56.83    2:56.38 RED    
                  37.56     1:22.34 (44.78)     2:10.41 (48.07)     2:56.38 (45.97)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.70  BLUE
        1:13.80  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:13.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA                52.66      54.01 BLUE   
                  25.40       54.01 (28.61)                                        
  2 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST-SI                57.32      57.28 BLUE   
                  27.26       57.28 (30.02)                                        
  3 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA-SI                 57.17      58.20 BLUE   
                  27.68       58.20 (30.52)                                        
  4 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 MVN-CA               1:00.39      58.39 BLUE   
                  27.22       58.39 (31.17)                                        
  5 Brown, Roger B            14 CITI-CA                56.96      58.41 BLUE   
                  27.74       58.41 (30.67)                                        
  6 Yakubik, Zack A           13 CITI-CA                59.13      59.09 BLUE   
                  27.79       59.09 (31.30)                                        
  7 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI                 55.23      59.11 BLUE   
                  27.05       59.11 (32.06)                                        
  8 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA                59.39      59.29 BLUE   
                  28.02       59.29 (31.27)                                        
  9 Hashimoto, Atom R         14 CITI-CA                58.46      59.48 BLUE   
                  27.79       59.48 (31.69)                                        
 10 Aistars, Anders R         13 UN-01-CA               59.06    1:00.67 BLUE   
                  28.30     1:00.67 (32.37)                                        
 11 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA              1:04.85    1:00.95 BLUE   
                  29.09     1:00.95 (31.86)                                        
 12 Taylor, Noah N            13 MVN-CA               1:01.42    1:01.39 BLUE   
                  28.56     1:01.39 (32.83)                                        
 13 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA              1:03.57    1:01.55 BLUE   
                  29.54     1:01.55 (32.01)                                        
 14 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI               1:00.06    1:01.67 BLUE   
                  29.19     1:01.67 (32.48)                                        
 15 Brunia, Kevin J           14 NSDY-SI              1:01.14    1:01.71 BLUE   
                  29.23     1:01.71 (32.48)                                        
 16 Kurtz, Wyatt M            13 MVN-CA               1:01.57    1:01.77 BLUE   
                  29.09     1:01.77 (32.68)                                        
 17 Johnson, Jack A           14 UN-01-CA             1:05.10    1:02.48 BLUE   
                  29.11     1:02.48 (33.37)                                        
 18 Brooker lll, Georgie A    14 NCA-SI               1:02.14    1:03.04 BLUE   
                  29.59     1:03.04 (33.45)                                        
 19 Rozhkov, Nikita V         13 NCA-SI               1:06.76    1:03.63 BLUE   
                  29.95     1:03.63 (33.68)                                        
 20 Rogers, Robert C          14 CITI-CA              1:04.42    1:03.72 BLUE   
                  29.90     1:03.72 (33.82)                                        
 21 Simmons, Camron A         13 MVN-CA               1:04.64    1:04.06 BLUE   
                  30.63     1:04.06 (33.43)                                        
 22 Ryan, Cathal O            13 NCA-SI               1:03.15    1:04.65 BLUE   
                  30.06     1:04.65 (34.59)                                        
 23 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               1:03.25    1:05.05 BLUE   
                  30.22     1:05.05 (34.83)                                        
 24 Lin, Rayen R              13 CITI-CA              1:05.96    1:05.86 BLUE   
                  31.15     1:05.86 (34.71)                                        
 25 Cross, Kyle A             14 GWSC-CA              1:04.12    1:06.22 BLUE   
                  30.55     1:06.22 (35.67)                                        
 26 Byerly, Cole C            13 GSC-CA               1:05.44    1:06.67 BLUE   
                  30.29     1:06.67 (36.38)                                        
 27 Edelstein, Nir            14 PS-SI                1:07.52    1:08.57 RED    
                  31.63     1:08.57 (36.94)                                        
 28 Hopps, Travis M           13 MVN-CA               1:07.12    1:10.00 RED    
                  33.35     1:10.00 (36.65)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA               1:12.34    1:04.42 BLUE   
                  30.00     1:04.42 (34.42)                                        
  2 Johnson, Ansel R          14 NCA-SI               1:11.88    1:04.65 BLUE   
                  30.47     1:04.65 (34.18)                                        
  3 Bailey, Jacob A           14 GWSC-CA              1:09.05    1:05.36 BLUE   
                  31.22     1:05.36 (34.14)                                        
  4 Balasanian, Kristof N     13 MVN-CA               1:08.62    1:05.84 BLUE   
                  32.22     1:05.84 (33.62)                                        
  5 Frey, Matthew W           13 CITI-CA              1:08.25    1:07.19 BLUE   
                  31.46     1:07.19 (35.73)                                        
  6 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   14 UN-01-CA             1:10.41    1:07.38 BLUE   
                  31.81     1:07.38 (35.57)                                        
  7 Haddad, Ryan L            13 CITI-CA              1:08.09    1:08.14 RED    
                  33.12     1:08.14 (35.02)                                        
  8 Presley, Mason G          13 GSC-CA               1:11.51    1:09.57 RED    
                  32.27     1:09.57 (37.30)                                        
  9 Forstot, Jack W           13 CAST-SI              1:09.98    1:09.91 RED    
                  32.77     1:09.91 (37.14)                                        
 10 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA               1:11.51    1:10.13 RED    
                  32.20     1:10.13 (37.93)                                        
 11 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI               1:10.83    1:10.16 RED    
                  33.48     1:10.16 (36.68)                                        
 12 Major, Adam E             13 PS-SI                1:09.82    1:10.90 RED    
                  33.11     1:10.90 (37.79)                                        
 13 Brunstetter, Tyler P      14 MVN-CA               1:12.47    1:10.94 RED    
                  32.67     1:10.94 (38.27)                                        
 14 Limon, John J             13 GWSC-CA              1:10.14    1:11.01 RED    
                  34.42     1:11.01 (36.59)                                        
 15 Shabel, Josh E            13 PS-SI                1:10.26    1:11.59 RED    
                  34.51     1:11.59 (37.08)                                        
 16 Want, Anderson C          14 MVN-CA               1:10.90    1:12.13 RED    
                  34.09     1:12.13 (38.04)                                        
 17 Barseghian, Cal E         13 GSC-CA               1:09.94    1:12.91 RED    
                  33.36     1:12.91 (39.55)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:33.30  BLUE
        2:47.30  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:47.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA              1:58.32    2:00.01 BLUE   
  2 Macy, Parker 1            14 MVN-CA               2:05.01    2:05.08 BLUE   
  3 Brown, Roger B            14 CITI-CA              2:08.09    2:07.57 BLUE   
                                1:00.82 ( )     1:33.27 (32.45)     2:07.57 (34.30)
  4 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 MVN-CA               2:10.66    2:08.43 BLUE   
                  29.53     1:02.68 (33.15)     1:35.78 (33.10)     2:08.43 (32.65)
  5 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA-SI               2:11.54    2:09.12 BLUE   
                  29.74     1:02.69 (32.95)     1:35.95 (33.26)     2:09.12 (33.17)
  6 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI               2:06.41    2:10.26 BLUE   
                  28.10     1:00.69 (32.59)     1:34.64 (33.95)     2:10.26 (35.62)
  7 Aistars, Anders R         13 UN-01-CA             2:17.46    2:13.02 BLUE   
                  30.26     1:03.89 (33.63)     1:38.65 (34.76)     2:13.02 (34.37)
  8 Kurtz, Wyatt M            13 MVN-CA               2:12.02    2:13.24 BLUE   
                  29.52     1:03.72 (34.20)     1:38.09 (34.37)     2:13.24 (35.15)
  9 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI               2:24.60    2:13.32 BLUE   
                  27.46     1:00.65 (33.19)     1:36.23 (35.58)     2:13.32 (37.09)
 10 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               2:23.54    2:15.38 BLUE   
                  30.27     1:04.41 (34.14)     1:39.64 (35.23)     2:15.38 (35.74)
 11 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI               2:19.06    2:16.49 BLUE   
                  30.92     1:06.77 (35.85)     1:42.33 (35.56)     2:16.49 (34.16)
 12 Ryan, Cathal O            13 NCA-SI               2:22.71    2:17.86 BLUE   
                  30.63     1:05.43 (34.80)     1:42.04 (36.61)     2:17.86 (35.82)
 13 Johnson, Ansel R          14 NCA-SI               2:21.37    2:18.12 BLUE   
                  31.35     1:06.90 (35.55)     1:43.40 (36.50)     2:18.12 (34.72)
 14 Johnson, Jack A           14 UN-01-CA             2:21.32    2:19.77 BLUE   
                  31.49     1:07.28 (35.79)     1:44.05 (36.77)     2:19.77 (35.72)
 15 Brooker lll, Georgie A    14 NCA-SI               2:19.08    2:19.89 BLUE   
                  31.08     1:06.03 (34.95)     1:43.32 (37.29)     2:19.89 (36.57)
 16 Simmons, Camron A         13 MVN-CA               2:25.07    2:20.07 BLUE   
                  31.84     1:07.24 (35.40)     1:43.66 (36.42)     2:20.07 (36.41)
 17 Rozhkov, Nikita V         13 NCA-SI               2:28.39    2:21.99 BLUE   
                  29.87     1:06.82 (36.95)     1:44.44 (37.62)     2:21.99 (37.55)
 18 Brunia, Kevin J           14 NSDY-SI              2:23.22    2:22.45 BLUE   
                  31.10     1:07.98 (36.88)     1:45.60 (37.62)     2:22.45 (36.85)
 19 Taylor, Noah N            13 MVN-CA               2:20.65    2:22.57 BLUE   
                  31.53     1:07.76 (36.23)     1:45.18 (37.42)     2:22.57 (37.39)
 20 Cullen, Matthew S         13 CITI-CA              2:31.25    2:24.07 BLUE   
                  30.96     1:07.34 (36.38)     1:47.29 (39.95)     2:24.07 (36.78)
 21 Balasanian, Kristof N     13 MVN-CA               2:26.21    2:25.38 BLUE   
                  33.50     1:11.03 (37.53)     1:48.12 (37.09)     2:25.38 (37.26)
 22 Geis, Joseph E            13 MVN-CA               2:31.47    2:26.26 BLUE   
                  33.01     1:10.80 (37.79)     1:49.02 (38.22)     2:26.26 (37.24)
 23 Lin, Rayen R              13 CITI-CA              2:29.05    2:26.86 BLUE   
                  32.41     1:09.86 (37.45)     1:48.78 (38.92)     2:26.86 (38.08)
 24 Edelstein, Nir            14 PS-SI                2:33.12    2:32.11 BLUE   
                  33.77     1:10.40 (36.63)     1:50.39 (39.99)     2:32.11 (41.72)
RED - Division  
  1 Limon, John J             13 GWSC-CA              2:34.09    2:33.32 RED    
                  34.98     1:13.05 (38.07)     1:53.48 (40.43)     2:33.32 (39.84)
  2 Hopps, Travis M           13 MVN-CA               2:47.30    2:38.71 RED    
                  34.75     1:16.09 (41.34)     1:57.00 (40.91)     2:38.71 (41.71)
  3 Robbins, Zachary J        13 MVN-CA               2:44.71    2:40.77 RED    
                  34.58     1:15.42 (40.84)     1:57.85 (42.43)     2:40.77 (42.92)
 -- Li, Hagan                 14 MVN-CA               2:36.06         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.00  BLUE
        2:42.60  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:42.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA              1:57.63    2:00.86 BLUE   
  2 Hernandez, Joel I         13 MVN-CA               2:03.16    2:04.46 BLUE   
                  26.53       58.36 (31.83)     1:35.22 (36.86)     2:04.46 (29.24)
  3 Tse, Chalmers K           14 CITI-CA              2:06.90    2:05.20 BLUE   
                                1:02.65 ( )     1:35.66 (33.01)     2:05.20 (29.54)
  4 Fischer, Jack T           14 CITI-CA              2:06.26    2:08.54 BLUE   
                  27.91     1:01.86 (33.95)     1:38.49 (36.63)     2:08.54 (30.05)
  5 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA-SI               2:06.90    2:10.63 BLUE   
                  28.39     1:01.74 (33.35)     1:41.66 (39.92)     2:10.63 (28.97)
  6 Brown, Roger B            14 CITI-CA              2:08.97    2:10.79 BLUE   
                  28.47     1:01.03 (32.56)     1:42.38 (41.35)     2:10.79 (28.41)
  7 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI               2:03.81    2:10.97 BLUE   
  8 Johnson, Jack A           14 UN-01-CA             2:10.35    2:11.07 BLUE   
                  29.99     1:05.11 (35.12)     1:41.91 (36.80)     2:11.07 (29.16)
  9 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               2:11.85    2:12.37 BLUE   
                  30.41     1:05.19 (34.78)     1:43.93 (38.74)     2:12.37 (28.44)
 10 Hasan, Yad S              14 SDY-SI               2:14.15    2:12.54 BLUE   
                  29.38     1:04.81 (35.43)     1:41.79 (36.98)     2:12.54 (30.75)
 11 Aistars, Anders R         13 UN-01-CA             2:10.81    2:12.73 BLUE   
                  28.78     1:03.78 (35.00)     1:43.43 (39.65)     2:12.73 (29.30)
 12 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 MVN-CA               2:08.29    2:13.42 BLUE   
                  28.96     1:03.57 (34.61)     1:43.40 (39.83)     2:13.42 (30.02)
 13 Hashimoto, Atom R         14 CITI-CA              2:12.53    2:14.16 BLUE   
                  28.97     1:03.37 (34.40)     1:42.89 (39.52)     2:14.16 (31.27)
 14 Diaz, Bradley M           13 CITI-CA              2:12.43    2:14.58 BLUE   
                  29.44     1:05.81 (36.37)     1:44.81 (39.00)     2:14.58 (29.77)
 15 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               2:17.62    2:14.71 BLUE   
                  29.40     1:03.22 (33.82)     1:44.56 (41.34)     2:14.71 (30.15)
 16 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA              2:22.53    2:15.67 BLUE   
                  29.58     1:04.89 (35.31)     1:45.05 (40.16)     2:15.67 (30.62)
 17 Cross, Kyle A             14 GWSC-CA              2:26.57    2:16.31 BLUE   
                  31.09     1:05.90 (34.81)   2:16.44 (1:10.54)         2:16.31 ( )
 18 Kurtz, Wyatt M            13 MVN-CA               2:16.22    2:16.92 BLUE   
                  29.97     1:07.48 (37.51)     1:46.75 (39.27)     2:16.92 (30.17)
 19 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI               2:12.10    2:17.40 BLUE   
                  29.28     1:05.83 (36.55)     1:46.64 (40.81)     2:17.40 (30.76)
 20 Brooker lll, Georgie A    14 NCA-SI               2:16.25    2:18.08 BLUE   
                  30.75     1:05.79 (35.04)     1:46.98 (41.19)     2:18.08 (31.10)
 21 Brunia, Kevin J           14 NSDY-SI              2:20.53    2:18.33 BLUE   
                  29.97     1:06.95 (36.98)     1:47.92 (40.97)     2:18.33 (30.41)
 22 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA              2:20.65    2:18.68 BLUE   
                  29.39     1:05.84 (36.45)     1:46.65 (40.81)     2:18.68 (32.03)
 23 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA              2:18.55    2:18.77 BLUE   
                  29.81     1:06.14 (36.33)     1:47.11 (40.97)     2:18.77 (31.66)
 24 Zhang, Alex Y             13 NSDY-SI              2:28.27    2:20.54 BLUE   
                  29.91     1:06.95 (37.04)     1:49.46 (42.51)     2:20.54 (31.08)
 25 Taylor, Noah N            13 MVN-CA               2:18.76    2:20.73 BLUE   
                  29.51     1:06.07 (36.56)     1:49.50 (43.43)     2:20.73 (31.23)
 26 Li, Kevin L               14 NCA-SI               2:21.21    2:20.92 BLUE   
                  32.00     1:06.76 (34.76)     1:48.89 (42.13)     2:20.92 (32.03)
 27 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA               2:13.90    2:21.06 BLUE   
                  30.31     1:07.63 (37.32)     1:47.42 (39.79)     2:21.06 (33.64)
 28 Rogers, Robert C          14 CITI-CA              2:19.88    2:21.29 BLUE   
                  31.02     1:07.55 (36.53)     1:50.51 (42.96)     2:21.29 (30.78)
 29 Rozhkov, Nikita V         13 NCA-SI                 20.49    2:21.45 BLUE   
                  30.87     1:05.48 (34.61)   2:21.45 (1:15.97)                    
 30 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   14 UN-01-CA             2:20.53    2:22.33 BLUE   
                  30.88     1:11.06 (40.18)     1:50.12 (39.06)     2:22.33 (32.21)
 31 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA               2:27.04    2:22.56 BLUE   
                  30.93     1:09.41 (38.48)     1:49.77 (40.36)     2:22.56 (32.79)
 32 Geis, Joseph E            13 MVN-CA               2:17.46    2:22.70 BLUE   
                  31.36     1:08.30 (36.94)     1:50.76 (42.46)     2:22.70 (31.94)
 33 Simmons, Camron A         13 MVN-CA               2:21.79    2:22.73 BLUE   
                  32.17     1:07.88 (35.71)     1:51.37 (43.49)     2:22.73 (31.36)
 34 Romo, Jake L              14 MVN-CA               2:14.99    2:23.07 BLUE   
                  28.25     1:05.78 (37.53)     1:49.41 (43.63)     2:23.07 (33.66)
 35 Cullen, Matthew S         13 CITI-CA              2:22.69    2:23.33 BLUE   
                  31.55     1:08.18 (36.63)     1:51.79 (43.61)     2:23.33 (31.54)
 36 Robbins, Zachary J        13 MVN-CA               2:24.43    2:24.34 BLUE   
                  33.35     1:11.27 (37.92)     1:53.83 (42.56)     2:24.34 (30.51)
 37 Ryan, Cathal O            13 NCA-SI               2:18.21    2:24.53 BLUE   
                  31.19     1:08.85 (37.66)     1:52.70 (43.85)     2:24.53 (31.83)
 38 Byerly, Cole C            13 GSC-CA               2:20.19    2:25.09 BLUE   
                  32.65     1:09.45 (36.80)     1:53.11 (43.66)     2:25.09 (31.98)
 39 Nguyen, Toan K            14 CAST-SI              2:24.16    2:25.39 BLUE   
                  31.08     1:09.85 (38.77)     1:52.71 (42.86)     2:25.39 (32.68)
 40 Frey, Matthew W           13 CITI-CA              2:22.69    2:25.66 BLUE   
                  31.96     1:09.40 (37.44)     1:53.30 (43.90)     2:25.66 (32.36)
 41 Balasanian, Kristof N     13 MVN-CA               2:26.98    2:26.59 BLUE   
                  31.91     1:09.43 (37.52)     1:52.43 (43.00)     2:26.59 (34.16)
 42 Barseghian, Cal E         13 GSC-CA               2:19.86    2:26.85 BLUE   
                  32.35     1:10.64 (38.29)     1:53.00 (42.36)     2:26.85 (33.85)
 43 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI               2:26.96    2:27.91 BLUE   
                  33.59     1:12.96 (39.37)     1:54.30 (41.34)     2:27.91 (33.61)
 44 Haddad, Ryan L            13 CITI-CA              2:24.53    2:29.28 RED    
                  33.69     1:14.12 (40.43)     1:55.18 (41.06)     2:29.28 (34.10)
 45 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA               2:25.94    2:29.84 RED    
                  33.30     1:09.91 (36.61)     1:56.07 (46.16)     2:29.84 (33.77)
 46 Li, Hagan                 14 MVN-CA               2:24.78    2:33.51 RED    
                  34.33     1:14.99 (40.66)     1:58.21 (43.22)     2:33.51 (35.30)
RED - Division  
  1 Torres-Pereyra, Fernando  14 NCA-SI               2:31.44    2:20.80 BLUE   
                  32.79     1:08.88 (36.09)     1:50.20 (41.32)     2:20.80 (30.60)
  2 Johnson, Ansel R          14 NCA-SI               2:36.16    2:27.00 BLUE   
                  31.66     1:11.43 (39.77)     1:56.19 (44.76)     2:27.00 (30.81)
  3 Jardim, Caden C           13 GWSC-CA              2:40.81    2:28.66 BLUE   
                  34.79     1:10.91 (36.12)     1:56.03 (45.12)     2:28.66 (32.63)
  4 Want, Anderson C          14 MVN-CA               2:32.90    2:29.16 RED    
                  32.56     1:10.10 (37.54)     1:54.61 (44.51)     2:29.16 (34.55)
  5 Zhu, Stephen Q            13 SDY-SI               2:36.48    2:30.36 RED    
                  33.36     1:11.23 (37.87)     1:55.02 (43.79)     2:30.36 (35.34)
  6 Kelly, Tommy J            13 SCAC-CA              2:37.77    2:30.44 RED    
                  35.78     1:14.28 (38.50)     1:57.87 (43.59)     2:30.44 (32.57)
  7 Major, Adam E             13 PS-SI                2:36.37    2:31.12 RED    
                  33.18     1:12.60 (39.42)     2:00.01 (47.41)     2:31.12 (31.11)
  8 Brunstetter, Tyler P      14 MVN-CA               2:36.18    2:31.48 RED    
                  32.76     1:12.56 (39.80)     1:58.00 (45.44)     2:31.48 (33.48)
  9 Forstot, Jack W           13 CAST-SI              2:34.90    2:31.69 RED    
                  33.51     1:13.36 (39.85)     1:59.74 (46.38)     2:31.69 (31.95)
 10 Edelstein, Nir            14 PS-SI                2:30.69    2:31.98 RED    
                  32.59     1:14.45 (41.86)     1:57.44 (42.99)     2:31.98 (34.54)
 11 Zelmer, Luca K            13 MVN-CA               2:33.38    2:32.33 RED    
                  34.77     1:16.70 (41.93)     1:58.68 (41.98)     2:32.33 (33.65)
 12 Anderson, Calvin P        14 NCA-SI               2:34.97    2:32.88 RED    
                  34.50     1:13.94 (39.44)     2:00.34 (46.40)     2:32.88 (32.54)
 13 Hopps, Travis M           13 MVN-CA               2:33.54    2:37.65 RED    
                  33.59     1:14.71 (41.12)     2:04.05 (49.34)     2:37.65 (33.60)
 14 Presley, Mason G          13 GSC-CA               2:32.31    2:37.85 RED    
                  32.73     1:13.08 (40.35)     2:02.36 (49.28)     2:37.85 (35.49)
 15 Shabel, Josh E            13 PS-SI                2:40.04    2:40.41 RED    
                  34.19     1:14.42 (40.23)     2:06.37 (51.95)     2:40.41 (34.04)
 16 Limon, John J             13 GWSC-CA              2:40.29    2:46.54        
                  36.11     1:19.99 (43.88)     2:11.33 (51.34)     2:46.54 (35.21)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:18.20  13-14 BLUE
             --  13-14 RED
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  Slower than 5:18.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA              4:16.98    4:21.85 BLUE   
                  27.29       58.71 (31.42)     1:32.17 (33.46)     2:06.23 (34.06)
        2:42.75 (36.52)     3:20.59 (37.84)     3:51.85 (31.26)     4:21.85 (30.00)
  2 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 MVN-CA               4:49.27    4:32.66 BLUE   
                  29.79     1:04.60 (34.81)     1:39.10 (34.50)     2:13.83 (34.73)
        2:53.80 (39.97)     3:33.29 (39.49)     4:03.36 (30.07)     4:32.66 (29.30)
  3 Aistars, Anders R         13 UN-01-CA             4:43.36    4:37.76 BLUE   
                  30.16     1:04.59 (34.43)     1:39.75 (35.16)     2:15.31 (35.56)
        2:54.92 (39.61)     3:34.53 (39.61)     4:06.33 (31.80)     4:37.76 (31.43)
  4 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST-SI              4:30.21    4:38.01 BLUE   
                  29.95     1:04.38 (34.43)     1:41.15 (36.77)     2:16.20 (35.05)
        2:56.39 (40.19)     3:36.19 (39.80)     4:08.03 (31.84)     4:38.01 (29.98)
  5 Johnson, Jack A           14 UN-01-CA             4:35.53    4:39.13 BLUE   
                  31.07     1:06.35 (35.28)     1:44.02 (37.67)     2:20.47 (36.45)
        2:58.61 (38.14)     3:37.80 (39.19)     4:09.99 (32.19)     4:39.13 (29.14)
  6 Kurtz, Wyatt M            13 MVN-CA               4:44.70    4:40.63 BLUE   
                  29.93     1:03.73 (33.80)     1:41.59 (37.86)     2:19.04 (37.45)
        2:58.32 (39.28)     3:37.83 (39.51)     4:09.48 (31.65)     4:40.63 (31.15)
  7 Hasan, Yad S              14 SDY-SI               4:55.48    4:52.07 BLUE   
                  31.25     1:07.13 (35.88)     1:46.56 (39.43)     2:25.35 (38.79)
        3:04.67 (39.32)     3:45.59 (40.92)     4:19.34 (33.75)     4:52.07 (32.73)
  8 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA              4:59.92    4:53.09 BLUE   
                  30.69     1:06.30 (35.61)     1:44.61 (38.31)     2:23.45 (38.84)
        3:05.83 (42.38)     3:47.93 (42.10)     4:22.31 (34.38)     4:53.09 (30.78)
  9 Taylor, Noah N            13 MVN-CA               5:02.42    4:53.11 BLUE   
                  31.27     1:08.09 (36.82)     1:47.23 (39.14)     2:25.31 (38.08)
        3:07.56 (42.25)     3:50.72 (43.16)     4:23.27 (32.55)     4:53.11 (29.84)
 10 Edelstein, Nir            14 PS-SI                5:02.22    5:18.09 BLUE   
                  34.52     1:12.01 (37.49)     1:55.17 (43.16)     2:38.26 (43.09)
        3:22.23 (43.97)     4:06.13 (43.90)     4:43.15 (37.02)     5:18.09 (34.94)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.50  BLUE
          28.90  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forsythe, Jack R          16 MVN-CA                 22.68      23.30 BLUE   
  2 Paredes Knopp, Sebastian  16 MVN-CA                 23.84      23.42 BLUE   
  3 Cheng, Preston W          15 NSDY-SI                23.08      23.44 BLUE   
  4 Guerin, Landry T          15 GWSC-CA                23.58      23.64 BLUE   
  5 Goldey, Sam S             16 NCA-SI                 25.29      23.84 BLUE   
  6 Bathurst, Christian K     17 CITI-CA                21.36      23.87 BLUE   
  7 Wagoner, Sebastian B      17 CITI-CA                23.32      23.92 BLUE   
  8 Lim-Effendy, Brandon T    17 CITI-CA                24.05      23.93 BLUE   
  9 Colomer, Nico J           17 CITI-CA                23.00      23.95 BLUE   
 10 Yaccarino, Michael H      16 CITI-CA                24.51      24.28 BLUE   
 11 Goldey, Will W            16 NCA-SI                 24.40      24.37 BLUE   
 12 Smith, Ethan J            15 CITI-CA                24.23      24.42 BLUE   
 13 Amano, David C            16 CITI-CA                26.00      24.44 BLUE   
 14 Lee, John P               17 MVN-CA                 26.17      24.49 BLUE   
 15 Henry, Colten W           17 NCA-SI                 23.15      24.65 BLUE   
 16 Woo, Ian D                16 NCA-SI                 24.36      24.69 BLUE   
 17 Nickerson, Joe H          17 GWSC-CA                23.69      24.81 BLUE   
 18 Ermisch, Austin S         15 GSC-CA                 25.42      24.85 BLUE   
 19 Fry, Brennen M            15 UN-01-CA               25.78      25.07 BLUE   
 20 Jimenez, Adrian S         15 WSST-SI                25.27      25.20 BLUE   
 21 Audiss, Josh H            15 UN-04-CA               24.85      25.28 BLUE   
 22 Stewart, Charlie H        16 NCA-SI                 25.86      25.68 BLUE   
 23 Church, Sawyer S          15 SCAC-CA                25.93      25.73 BLUE   
 24 Weiss, Jason W            16 CITI-CA                25.09      26.10 BLUE   
 25 Bird, Will B              17 ROCK-CO                26.45      26.30 BLUE   
 26 Choi, JJ                  17 NCA-SI                 26.23      26.44 BLUE   
 27 McGowan, Patrick M        15 UN-02-CA               25.95      26.48 BLUE   
 28 Yeomans, Tristan P        15 CITI-CA                25.83      26.58 RED    
 29 Rossi, Niko D             15 CAST-SI                25.92      26.61 RED    
 -- Taylor, Davis G           16 MVN-CA                 24.21         DQ        
RED - Division  
  1 Ford, Travis C            17 PS-SI                  26.63      25.91 BLUE   
  2 Wang, Henry L             17 MVN-CA                 28.90      26.14 BLUE   
  3 Hotson, Daniel A          15 NCA-SI                 27.04      26.38 BLUE   
  4 Penarejo II, Alexander J  16 PS-SI                  26.60      26.93 RED    
  5 Pustovalov, Egor          16 NCA-SI                 26.67      27.19 RED    
  6 Castagna, Cole J          15 NCA-SI                 27.52      27.22 RED    
  7 Ornelas, Peter J          15 CAST-SI                27.76      27.65 RED    
  8 Lagana, Nicky J           15 SCAC-CA                28.45      28.06 RED    
  9 Souttere, Trent C         15 CAST-SI                27.98      28.08 RED    
 10 Collins, Damian K         15 PS-SI                  28.65      29.16        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.40  BLUE
        1:02.60  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:02.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Colomer, Nico J           17 CITI-CA                48.83      50.01 BLUE   
                  24.82       50.01 (25.19)                                        
  2 Bees, Brandon T           17 GWSC-CA                51.06      50.49 BLUE   
                  24.24       50.49 (26.25)                                        
  3 Cheng, Preston W          15 NSDY-SI                49.30      51.17 BLUE   
                  24.78       51.17 (26.39)                                        
  4 Wagoner, Sebastian B      17 CITI-CA                49.18      51.44 BLUE   
                  24.97       51.44 (26.47)                                        
  5 Forsythe, Jack R          16 MVN-CA                 49.61      51.74 BLUE   
                  24.97       51.74 (26.77)                                        
  6 Lim-Effendy, Brandon T    17 CITI-CA                52.67      52.05 BLUE   
                  25.27       52.05 (26.78)                                        
  7 Paredes Knopp, Sebastian  16 MVN-CA                 52.72      52.13 BLUE   
                  25.20       52.13 (26.93)                                        
  8 Brown, Max W              16 NCA-SI                 50.38      52.18 BLUE   
                  24.87       52.18 (27.31)                                        
  9 Lo, Jonathan              15 NCA-SI                 53.04      52.58 BLUE   
                  25.23       52.58 (27.35)                                        
 10 Guerin, Landry T          15 GWSC-CA                49.99      52.61 BLUE   
                  25.24       52.61 (27.37)                                        
 11 McShane, Killian J        15 MVN-CA                 54.58      52.88 BLUE   
                  25.50       52.88 (27.38)                                        
 12 Hasegawa, Aidan D         17 NCA-SI                 52.04      53.40 BLUE   
                  25.73       53.40 (27.67)                                        
 13 Schmidt, Thomas G         16 NCA-SI                 54.49      53.43 BLUE   
                  25.66       53.43 (27.77)                                        
 13 Snodgrass, Michael P      15 UN-01-CA               52.05      53.43 BLUE   
                  25.84       53.43 (27.59)                                        
 15 Lee, John P               17 MVN-CA                 53.31      53.49 BLUE   
                  25.77       53.49 (27.72)                                        
 16 Amano, David C            16 CITI-CA                53.73      53.73 BLUE   
                  25.79       53.73 (27.94)                                        
 17 Keegan, Sean E            16 CITI-CA                52.84      53.93 BLUE   
                  25.86       53.93 (28.07)                                        
 18 Yaccarino, Michael H      16 CITI-CA                52.82      54.23 BLUE   
                  25.58       54.23 (28.65)                                        
 19 Yeomans, Tyler P          16 CITI-CA                51.74      54.36 BLUE   
                  26.14       54.36 (28.22)                                        
 20 Goudie, Matt D            17 UN-01-CA               50.79      54.70 BLUE   
                  26.50       54.70 (28.20)                                        
 21 Stewart, Charlie H        16 NCA-SI                 54.12      55.02 BLUE   
                  26.48       55.02 (28.54)                                        
 22 Emery, Jerome             15 CITI-CA                55.19      55.10 BLUE   
                  26.64       55.10 (28.46)                                        
 23 Henry, Colten W           17 NCA-SI                 51.30      55.47 BLUE   
                  26.21       55.47 (29.26)                                        
 24 Woo, Ian D                16 NCA-SI                 54.53      55.73 BLUE   
                  26.70       55.73 (29.03)                                        
 25 Jimenez, Adrian S         15 WSST-SI                54.68      55.78 BLUE   
                  27.32       55.78 (28.46)                                        
 26 Taylor, Davis G           16 MVN-CA                 52.34      56.94 BLUE   
                  27.11       56.94 (29.83)                                        
 27 Ermisch, Austin S         15 GSC-CA                 56.51      57.20 BLUE   
                  27.68       57.20 (29.52)                                        
 28 Walker, Frank W           15 MVN-CA                 55.30      57.40 BLUE   
                  27.77       57.40 (29.63)                                        
 29 Rossi, Niko D             15 CAST-SI                55.60      58.20 RED    
                  27.98       58.20 (30.22)                                        
 30 Weiss, Jason W            16 CITI-CA                56.61      59.33 RED    
                  27.99       59.33 (31.34)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Church, Sawyer S          15 SCAC-CA                58.98      56.30 BLUE   
                  26.99       56.30 (29.31)                                        
  2 Ford, Travis C            17 PS-SI                  57.63      57.02 BLUE   
                  27.94       57.02 (29.08)                                        
  3 Bird, Will B              17 ROCK-CO                59.04      57.03 BLUE   
                  27.57       57.03 (29.46)                                        
  4 Choi, JJ                  17 NCA-SI                 58.35      57.32 BLUE   
                  27.67       57.32 (29.65)                                        
  5 Penarejo II, Alexander J  16 PS-SI                  58.28      58.57 RED    
                  28.21       58.57 (30.36)                                        
  6 Pustovalov, Egor          16 NCA-SI                 57.65      58.66 RED    
                  28.31       58.66 (30.35)                                        
  7 Wang, Henry L             17 MVN-CA               1:02.50      58.73 RED    
                  28.50       58.73 (30.23)                                        
  8 Ornelas, Peter J          15 CAST-SI                58.46      58.82 RED    
                  28.54       58.82 (30.28)                                        
  9 Yeomans, Tristan P        15 CITI-CA                58.02      58.90 RED    
                  28.32       58.90 (30.58)                                        
 10 McGowan, Patrick M        15 UN-02-CA               59.50      59.74 RED    
                  28.03       59.74 (31.71)                                        
 11 Castagna, Cole J          15 NCA-SI               1:00.74    1:00.87 RED    
                  29.21     1:00.87 (31.66)                                        
 12 Lagana, Nicky J           15 SCAC-CA              1:00.30    1:01.57 RED    
                  29.89     1:01.57 (31.68)                                        
 13 Souttere, Trent C         15 CAST-SI              1:00.04    1:01.73 RED    
                  29.89     1:01.73 (31.84)                                        
 14 Collins, Damian K         15 PS-SI                1:02.54    1:05.33        
                  31.02     1:05.33 (34.31)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.70  BLUE
        2:18.20  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:18.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kim, Daniel S             17 MVN-CA               1:46.47    1:43.56 BLUE   
                  24.45       50.71 (26.26)     1:17.01 (26.30)     1:43.56 (26.55)
  2 Bathurst, Christian K     17 CITI-CA              1:39.00    1:45.01 BLUE   
                  24.93       51.78 (26.85)     1:18.49 (26.71)     1:45.01 (26.52)
  3 Brune, Noah U             16 MVN-CA               1:44.78    1:45.63 BLUE   
                  25.03       52.15 (27.12)     1:19.36 (27.21)     1:45.63 (26.27)
  4 Shirakata, Ike            17 CITI-CA              1:45.08    1:45.94 BLUE   
                  24.85       52.17 (27.32)     1:19.21 (27.04)     1:45.94 (26.73)
  5 Ascencio, Ryan C          17 MVN-CA               1:44.44    1:48.40 BLUE   
                  25.90       53.30 (27.40)     1:20.85 (27.55)     1:48.40 (27.55)
  6 Colomer, Nico J           17 CITI-CA              1:44.87    1:48.88 BLUE   
                  26.36       54.32 (27.96)     1:21.89 (27.57)     1:48.88 (26.99)
  7 Cheng, Preston W          15 NSDY-SI              1:48.25    1:49.91 BLUE   
                  25.02       53.11 (28.09)     1:21.77 (28.66)     1:49.91 (28.14)
  8 Borjal, Alex P            15 MVN-CA               1:50.99    1:50.53 BLUE   
                  26.23       53.87 (27.64)     1:22.08 (28.21)     1:50.53 (28.45)
  9 McDermott, Mark P         17 GWSC-CA              1:48.02    1:50.61 BLUE   
                  25.83       54.35 (28.52)     1:22.94 (28.59)     1:50.61 (27.67)
 10 White, Andrew J           17 CITI-CA              1:45.98    1:50.75 BLUE   
                  25.77       54.30 (28.53)     1:22.58 (28.28)     1:50.75 (28.17)
 11 Davis, Jacob S            15 MVN-CA               1:53.83    1:50.77 BLUE   
                  25.93                             1:22.34 ( )     1:50.77 (28.43)
 12 Lee, John P               17 MVN-CA               1:51.06    1:50.99 BLUE   
                  25.79       53.93 (28.14)     1:22.78 (28.85)     1:50.99 (28.21)
 13 Goh, Ryan R               15 MVN-CA               1:49.86    1:51.02 BLUE   
                  26.12       54.65 (28.53)     1:23.30 (28.65)     1:51.02 (27.72)
 14 Wagoner, Sebastian B      17 CITI-CA              1:46.22    1:51.64 BLUE   
                  25.27       53.20 (27.93)     1:22.17 (28.97)     1:51.64 (29.47)
 15 Snodgrass, Michael P      15 UN-01-CA             1:50.93    1:51.67 BLUE   
                  25.85       54.03 (28.18)     1:22.83 (28.80)     1:51.67 (28.84)
 16 Song, Connor M            16 NCA-SI               1:52.73    1:52.22 BLUE   
                  26.11       54.68 (28.57)     1:24.18 (29.50)     1:52.22 (28.04)
 17 Souttere, Gavin F         17 CAST-SI              1:51.19    1:52.30 BLUE   
                  26.03       54.20 (28.17)     1:23.79 (29.59)     1:52.30 (28.51)
 18 Hernandez, Diego E        16 MVN-CA               1:48.16    1:52.33 BLUE   
                  25.83       54.01 (28.18)     1:22.81 (28.80)     1:52.33 (29.52)
 19 McShane, Killian J        15 MVN-CA               1:56.00    1:53.67 BLUE   
                  26.49       55.46 (28.97)     1:25.01 (29.55)     1:53.67 (28.66)
 20 Fujimoto, Miles L         15 MVN-CA               1:54.53    1:53.92 BLUE   
                  26.81       55.79 (28.98)     1:25.20 (29.41)     1:53.92 (28.72)
 21 Keegan, Sean E            16 CITI-CA              1:53.58    1:54.24 BLUE   
                  26.47       55.45 (28.98)     1:25.10 (29.65)     1:54.24 (29.14)
 22 Schmidt, Thomas G         16 NCA-SI               1:57.46    1:54.91 BLUE   
                  26.61       55.56 (28.95)     1:25.07 (29.51)     1:54.91 (29.84)
 23 Taylor, Davis G           16 MVN-CA               1:53.38    1:55.15 BLUE   
                  26.76       55.99 (29.23)     1:25.68 (29.69)     1:55.15 (29.47)
 24 Lo, Jonathan              15 NCA-SI               1:57.52    1:55.32 BLUE   
                  26.36       56.03 (29.67)     1:25.88 (29.85)     1:55.32 (29.44)
 25 Stewart, Charlie H        16 NCA-SI               1:55.01    1:55.98 BLUE   
                  26.60       55.40 (28.80)     1:25.40 (30.00)     1:55.98 (30.58)
 26 Goudie, Matt D            17 UN-01-CA             1:47.56    1:56.92 BLUE   
                  27.27       56.88 (29.61)     1:27.29 (30.41)     1:56.92 (29.63)
 27 Paredes Knopp, Sebastian  16 MVN-CA               2:00.54    1:57.11 BLUE   
                  26.38       55.45 (29.07)     1:25.89 (30.44)     1:57.11 (31.22)
 28 Henmi, Cody D             17 MVN-CA               1:53.22    1:57.60 BLUE   
                  27.42       57.09 (29.67)     1:27.31 (30.22)     1:57.60 (30.29)
 29 Yeomans, Tyler P          16 CITI-CA              1:57.06    1:57.69 BLUE   
                  26.88       57.24 (30.36)     1:27.84 (30.60)     1:57.69 (29.85)
 30 Nickerson, Joe H          17 GWSC-CA              1:47.87    1:58.64 BLUE   
                  27.11       57.51 (30.40)     1:28.34 (30.83)     1:58.64 (30.30)
 31 Hotson, Daniel A          15 NCA-SI               1:59.87    1:58.68 BLUE   
                  27.31       57.51 (30.20)     1:28.41 (30.90)     1:58.68 (30.27)
 32 Emery, Jerome             15 CITI-CA              1:59.98    1:59.01 BLUE   
                  27.51       57.58 (30.07)     1:28.42 (30.84)     1:59.01 (30.59)
 32 Forsythe, Jack R          16 MVN-CA               1:51.03    1:59.01 BLUE   
                  26.70       56.25 (29.55)     1:27.66 (31.41)     1:59.01 (31.35)
 34 Smith, Ethan J            15 CITI-CA              1:58.49    1:59.22 BLUE   
                  26.78       56.95 (30.17)     1:28.92 (31.97)     1:59.22 (30.30)
 35 Fry, Brennen M            15 UN-01-CA             1:58.33    1:59.98 BLUE   
                  27.25       56.75 (29.50)     1:28.07 (31.32)     1:59.98 (31.91)
 36 Henry, Colten W           17 NCA-SI               1:51.51    2:00.32 BLUE   
                  26.90       56.87 (29.97)     1:28.51 (31.64)     2:00.32 (31.81)
 37 Walker, Frank W           15 MVN-CA               1:59.54    2:01.57 BLUE   
                  28.36       58.88 (30.52)     1:30.45 (31.57)     2:01.57 (31.12)
 38 Jimenez, Adrian S         15 WSST-SI              2:01.02    2:01.67 BLUE   
                  28.16       59.43 (31.27)     1:31.45 (32.02)     2:01.67 (30.22)
 39 Yaccarino, Michael H      16 CITI-CA              2:03.17    2:02.00 BLUE   
                  27.07       57.05 (29.98)     1:29.23 (32.18)     2:02.00 (32.77)
 40 Rossi, Niko D             15 CAST-SI              2:04.90    2:04.69 BLUE   
                  29.42     1:00.53 (31.11)     1:32.59 (32.06)     2:04.69 (32.10)
 41 Hulsy, Drew D             17 SCAC-CA              2:02.17    2:07.20 RED    
                  28.65     1:00.44 (31.79)     1:34.20 (33.76)     2:07.20 (33.00)
 42 Yeomans, Tristan P        15 CITI-CA              2:06.51    2:07.31 RED    
                  30.01     1:02.33 (32.32)     1:35.22 (32.89)     2:07.31 (32.09)
 43 Pustovalov, Egor          16 NCA-SI               2:06.34    2:08.05 RED    
                  29.33     1:01.94 (32.61)     1:35.60 (33.66)     2:08.05 (32.45)
 44 Ornelas, Peter J          15 CAST-SI              2:06.28    2:10.62 RED    
                  29.51     1:02.46 (32.95)     1:36.89 (34.43)     2:10.62 (33.73)
 45 Woo, Ian D                16 NCA-SI               2:05.50    2:11.15 RED    
                  29.45     1:03.10 (33.65)     1:37.29 (34.19)     2:11.15 (33.86)
 -- Williams, Nick R          15 MVN-CA               1:48.58         NS        
RED - Division  
  1 Ermisch, Austin S         15 GSC-CA               2:10.21    2:05.16 BLUE   
                  28.32     1:00.28 (31.96)     1:33.83 (33.55)     2:05.16 (31.33)
  2 Penarejo II, Alexander J  16 PS-SI                2:08.36    2:05.73 BLUE   
                  29.22     1:01.07 (31.85)     1:33.76 (32.69)     2:05.73 (31.97)
  3 Bird, Will B              17 ROCK-CO              2:11.15    2:07.30 RED    
                  27.22       59.03 (31.81)     1:33.86 (34.83)     2:07.30 (33.44)
  4 Ford, Travis C            17 PS-SI                2:09.30    2:08.85 RED    
                  30.20     1:03.43 (33.23)     1:37.64 (34.21)     2:08.85 (31.21)
  5 Weiss, Jason W            16 CITI-CA              2:06.95    2:10.05 RED    
                  28.29     1:01.48 (33.19)     1:35.91 (34.43)     2:10.05 (34.14)
  6 Choi, JJ                  17 NCA-SI               2:13.92    2:11.68 RED    
                  28.80     1:01.42 (32.62)     1:36.72 (35.30)     2:11.68 (34.96)
  7 Castagna, Cole J          15 NCA-SI               2:15.19    2:13.52 RED    
                  30.41     1:04.15 (33.74)     1:39.04 (34.89)     2:13.52 (34.48)
  8 Lagana, Nicky J           15 SCAC-CA              2:15.88    2:16.10 RED    
                  30.91     1:05.86 (34.95)     1:41.69 (35.83)     2:16.10 (34.41)
 -- Souttere, Trent C         15 CAST-SI              2:12.92         DQ        
                  32.33     1:07.23 (34.90)     1:44.20 (36.97)          DQ (34.12)
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:34.80  15&O BLUE
             --  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 5:34.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Souttere, Gavin F         17 CAST-SI              4:24.03    5:00.83 BLUE   
                  27.87       58.73 (30.86)     1:29.53 (30.80)     2:00.21 (30.68)
        2:30.72 (30.51)     3:01.32 (30.60)     3:31.81 (30.49)     4:02.06 (30.25)
        4:32.11 (30.05)     5:00.83 (28.72)                                        
  2 Song, Connor M            16 NCA-SI               5:03.63    5:00.92 BLUE   
                  26.94       56.48 (29.54)     1:27.06 (30.58)     1:58.13 (31.07)
        2:28.40 (30.27)     2:59.24 (30.84)     3:30.98 (31.74)     4:02.63 (31.65)
        4:32.17 (29.54)     5:00.92 (28.75)                                        
  3 Wagoner, Sebastian B      17 CITI-CA              4:44.60    5:00.93 BLUE   
                  27.39       57.49 (30.10)     1:27.72 (30.23)     1:58.42 (30.70)
        2:29.10 (30.68)     3:00.12 (31.02)     3:30.84 (30.72)     4:01.93 (31.09)
        4:32.48 (30.55)     5:00.93 (28.45)                                        
  4 Snodgrass, Michael P      15 UN-01-CA             4:56.46    5:01.21 BLUE   
                  27.39       57.45 (30.06)     1:28.08 (30.63)     1:58.14 (30.06)
        2:28.17 (30.03)     2:58.56 (30.39)     3:29.24 (30.68)     4:00.28 (31.04)
        4:31.22 (30.94)     5:01.21 (29.99)                                        
  5 Lee, John P               17 MVN-CA               4:48.75    5:02.13 BLUE   
                  28.03       58.66 (30.63)     1:30.12 (31.46)     2:01.16 (31.04)
        2:31.98 (30.82)     3:02.85 (30.87)     3:33.23 (30.38)     4:03.35 (30.12)
        4:33.32 (29.97)     5:02.13 (28.81)                                        
  6 Taylor, Davis G           16 MVN-CA               4:49.87    5:05.21 BLUE   
                  28.01       58.69 (30.68)     1:29.69 (31.00)     2:00.82 (31.13)
        2:31.65 (30.83)     3:02.67 (31.02)     3:33.80 (31.13)     4:04.68 (30.88)
        4:35.50 (30.82)     5:05.21 (29.71)                                        
  7 Fujimoto, Miles L         15 MVN-CA               5:07.05    5:05.31 BLUE   
                  27.58       58.42 (30.84)     1:29.19 (30.77)     2:00.56 (31.37)
        2:31.78 (31.22)     3:03.19 (31.41)     3:34.32 (31.13)     4:05.86 (31.54)
        4:36.23 (30.37)     5:05.31 (29.08)                                        
  8 Cheng, Preston W          15 NSDY-SI              5:04.63    5:06.97 BLUE   
                  27.30       57.27 (29.97)     1:27.59 (30.32)     1:58.64 (31.05)
        2:29.93 (31.29)     3:01.09 (31.16)     3:32.63 (31.54)     4:04.60 (31.97)
        4:36.15 (31.55)     5:06.97 (30.82)                                        
  9 Stewart, Charlie H        16 NCA-SI               5:14.12    5:10.18 BLUE   
                  28.22       58.76 (30.54)     1:30.05 (31.29)     2:01.31 (31.26)
        2:32.64 (31.33)     3:04.12 (31.48)     3:35.58 (31.46)     4:07.42 (31.84)
        4:39.33 (31.91)     5:10.18 (30.85)                                        
 10 Hasegawa, Aidan D         17 NCA-SI               5:13.06    5:12.66 BLUE   
                  28.22       59.01 (30.79)     1:30.51 (31.50)     2:02.16 (31.65)
        2:33.92 (31.76)     3:05.96 (32.04)     3:37.60 (31.64)     4:09.48 (31.88)
        4:41.31 (31.83)     5:12.66 (31.35)                                        
 11 Hotson, Daniel A          15 NCA-SI               5:23.50    5:15.60 BLUE   
                  28.05       58.89 (30.84)     1:30.65 (31.76)     2:02.59 (31.94)
        2:34.50 (31.91)     3:06.27 (31.77)     3:39.12 (32.85)     4:11.44 (32.32)
        4:44.04 (32.60)     5:15.60 (31.56)                                        
 12 Emery, Jerome             15 CITI-CA              5:17.26    5:16.60 BLUE   
                  28.37       59.21 (30.84)     1:30.91 (31.70)     2:02.91 (32.00)
        2:35.08 (32.17)     3:07.19 (32.11)     3:39.52 (32.33)     4:12.17 (32.65)
        4:44.69 (32.52)     5:16.60 (31.91)                                        
 13 Amano, David C            16 CITI-CA              5:24.64    5:18.77 BLUE   
                  28.57       59.90 (31.33)     1:32.43 (32.53)     2:04.91 (32.48)
        2:36.81 (31.90)     3:08.85 (32.04)     3:41.22 (32.37)     4:13.89 (32.67)
        4:46.82 (32.93)     5:18.77 (31.95)                                        
 14 Goudie, Matt D            17 UN-01-CA             4:50.55    5:20.99 BLUE   
                  28.37       59.05 (30.68)     1:30.82 (31.77)     2:02.78 (31.96)
        2:35.38 (32.60)     3:08.17 (32.79)     3:41.12 (32.95)     4:14.65 (33.53)
        4:47.85 (33.20)     5:20.99 (33.14)                                        
 15 Nickerson, Joe H          17 GWSC-CA              4:59.38    5:22.57 BLUE   
                  28.12       58.63 (30.51)     1:30.69 (32.06)     2:03.08 (32.39)
        2:36.02 (32.94)     3:09.42 (33.40)     3:43.09 (33.67)     4:16.78 (33.69)
        4:50.31 (33.53)     5:22.57 (32.26)                                        
 16 Paredes Knopp, Sebastian  16 MVN-CA               5:34.80    5:23.46 BLUE   
                  29.96     1:03.08 (33.12)     1:36.58 (33.50)     2:10.36 (33.78)
        2:43.47 (33.11)     3:15.95 (32.48)     3:49.28 (33.33)     4:22.28 (33.00)
        4:54.17 (31.89)     5:23.46 (29.29)                                        
 17 Yeomans, Tyler P          16 CITI-CA              5:28.20    5:29.54 BLUE   
                  29.05     1:01.62 (32.57)     1:34.55 (32.93)     2:07.95 (33.40)
        2:41.29 (33.34)     3:14.85 (33.56)     3:48.48 (33.63)     4:22.46 (33.98)
        4:56.49 (34.03)     5:29.54 (33.05)                                        
 18 Yeomans, Tristan P        15 CITI-CA              5:34.80    5:36.05 RED    
                  30.62     1:04.64 (34.02)     1:38.52 (33.88)     2:12.36 (33.84)
        2:45.83 (33.47)     3:20.15 (34.32)     3:55.06 (34.91)     4:29.46 (34.40)
        5:03.56 (34.10)     5:36.05 (32.49)                                        
 19 Colomer, Nico J           17 CITI-CA              4:42.27    5:43.00 RED    
                  28.17     1:01.40 (33.23)     1:35.53 (34.13)     2:09.84 (34.31)
        2:44.39 (34.55)     3:19.92 (35.53)     3:55.54 (35.62)     4:31.91 (36.37)
        5:08.52 (36.61)     5:43.00 (34.48)                                        
 20 Fry, Brennen M            15 UN-01-CA             5:27.98    5:43.80 RED    
                  28.93     1:01.79 (32.86)     1:35.24 (33.45)     2:10.34 (35.10)
        2:45.68 (35.34)     3:21.53 (35.85)     3:56.70 (35.17)     4:33.00 (36.30)
        5:09.46 (36.46)     5:43.80 (34.34)                                        
 -- Ornelas, Peter J          15 CAST-SI              5:34.80         DQ        
 -- Snaguski, Bryce C         17 CITI-CA              4:45.90         NS        
 -- Goh, Ryan R               15 MVN-CA               4:47.39         NS        
 -- Henmi, Cody D             17 MVN-CA               5:11.98         NS        
 -- McShane, Killian J        15 MVN-CA               5:10.16         NS        
 -- Cantin, Brian P           16 MVN-CA               5:04.10         NS        
 -- Keegan, Sean E            16 CITI-CA              5:09.59         NS        
 -- Davis, Jacob S            15 MVN-CA               4:58.74         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       19:44.40  15&O BLUE
       21:32.00  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 21:32.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, John P               17 MVN-CA              16:38.42   17:06.73 BLUE   
                  27.96       57.79 (29.83)     1:28.57 (30.78)     1:59.74 (31.17)
        2:30.81 (31.07)     3:01.80 (30.99)     3:32.89 (31.09)     4:03.76 (30.87)
        4:34.75 (30.99)     5:05.76 (31.01)     5:36.99 (31.23)     6:07.96 (30.97)
        6:38.75 (30.79)     7:10.05 (31.30)     7:41.32 (31.27)     8:12.79 (31.47)
        8:44.19 (31.40)     9:15.38 (31.19)     9:46.94 (31.56)    10:18.73 (31.79)
       10:50.32 (31.59)    11:21.78 (31.46)    11:53.37 (31.59)    12:24.76 (31.39)
       12:56.24 (31.48)    13:27.55 (31.31)    13:59.10 (31.55)    14:30.85 (31.75)
       15:02.49 (31.64)    15:34.34 (31.85)    16:05.65 (31.31)    16:36.89 (31.24)
       17:06.73 (29.84)
  2 Davis, Jacob S            15 MVN-CA              17:55.18   17:15.28 BLUE   
                  27.46       57.85 (30.39)     1:28.60 (30.75)     2:00.06 (31.46)
        2:31.92 (31.86)     3:03.36 (31.44)     3:34.85 (31.49)     4:05.90 (31.05)
        4:37.15 (31.25)     5:08.31 (31.16)     5:39.82 (31.51)     6:10.74 (30.92)
        6:42.25 (31.51)     7:13.34 (31.09)     7:44.83 (31.49)     8:16.30 (31.47)
        8:47.86 (31.56)     9:19.42 (31.56)     9:51.07 (31.65)    10:22.74 (31.67)
       10:54.64 (31.90)    11:26.50 (31.86)    11:57.91 (31.41)    12:30.06 (32.15)
       13:02.18 (32.12)    13:34.29 (32.11)    14:06.26 (31.97)    14:38.51 (32.25)
       15:10.54 (32.03)    15:42.99 (32.45)    16:14.77 (31.78)    16:45.92 (31.15)
       17:15.28 (29.36)
  3 Hoang, Alan B             15 SET-CA              17:37.39   17:28.13 BLUE   
                  28.67       58.76 (30.09)     1:29.66 (30.90)     2:01.20 (31.54)
        2:33.31 (32.11)     3:05.28 (31.97)     3:37.11 (31.83)     4:08.90 (31.79)
        4:41.06 (32.16)     5:13.08 (32.02)     5:45.01 (31.93)     6:16.83 (31.82)
        6:48.57 (31.74)     7:20.88 (32.31)     7:52.94 (32.06)     8:25.17 (32.23)
        8:57.07 (31.90)     9:28.94 (31.87)    10:00.78 (31.84)    10:32.89 (32.11)
       11:04.98 (32.09)    11:37.10 (32.12)    12:09.14 (32.04)    12:40.93 (31.79)
       13:12.96 (32.03)    13:44.90 (31.94)    14:16.96 (32.06)    14:48.75 (31.79)
       15:20.94 (32.19)    15:52.89 (31.95)    16:25.02 (32.13)    16:56.94 (31.92)
       17:28.13 (31.19)
  4 Fujimoto, Miles L         15 MVN-CA              18:14.29   17:31.21 BLUE   
                  28.13       58.58 (30.45)     1:29.52 (30.94)     2:01.19 (31.67)
        2:32.82 (31.63)     3:04.86 (32.04)     3:36.44 (31.58)     4:08.75 (32.31)
        4:40.84 (32.09)     5:13.12 (32.28)     5:45.80 (32.68)     6:18.39 (32.59)
        6:50.20 (31.81)     7:22.25 (32.05)     7:54.86 (32.61)     8:27.75 (32.89)
        8:59.79 (32.04)     9:32.08 (32.29)    10:04.46 (32.38)    10:36.51 (32.05)
       11:09.63 (33.12)    11:41.51 (31.88)    12:13.75 (32.24)    12:46.06 (32.31)
       13:18.82 (32.76)    13:51.09 (32.27)    14:23.49 (32.40)    14:55.29 (31.80)
       15:27.61 (32.32)    15:59.49 (31.88)    16:30.60 (31.11)    17:02.20 (31.60)
       17:31.21 (29.01)
  5 Wagoner, Sebastian B      17 CITI-CA             16:34.20   17:44.30 BLUE   
                  27.73       58.22 (30.49)     1:29.42 (31.20)     2:00.96 (31.54)
        2:32.46 (31.50)     3:04.25 (31.79)     3:36.43 (32.18)     4:08.69 (32.26)
        4:41.36 (32.67)     5:13.81 (32.45)     5:46.50 (32.69)     6:19.16 (32.66)
        6:51.71 (32.55)     7:24.63 (32.92)     7:57.33 (32.70)     8:29.97 (32.64)
        9:02.83 (32.86)     9:35.40 (32.57)    10:08.41 (33.01)    10:41.83 (33.42)
       11:14.33 (32.50)    11:47.20 (32.87)    12:19.98 (32.78)    12:52.56 (32.58)
       13:25.43 (32.87)    13:58.53 (33.10)    14:31.36 (32.83)    15:03.83 (32.47)
       15:36.66 (32.83)    16:09.05 (32.39)    16:41.48 (32.43)    17:13.63 (32.15)
       17:44.30 (30.67)
  6 Goudie, Matt D            17 UN-01-CA            18:00.00   18:17.50 BLUE   
                  28.83     1:00.31 (31.48)     1:32.32 (32.01)     2:05.05 (32.73)
        2:38.71 (33.66)     3:12.62 (33.91)     3:46.15 (33.53)     4:20.23 (34.08)
        4:54.47 (34.24)     5:28.41 (33.94)     6:02.77 (34.36)     6:36.87 (34.10)
        7:11.80 (34.93)     7:46.44 (34.64)     8:21.09 (34.65)     8:56.81 (35.72)
        9:31.64 (34.83)    10:06.83 (35.19)    10:41.85 (35.02)    11:17.12 (35.27)
       11:51.49 (34.37)    12:26.37 (34.88)    13:01.40 (35.03)    13:36.69 (35.29)
       14:12.15 (35.46)    14:47.22 (35.07)    15:23.05 (35.83)    15:59.03 (35.98)
       16:34.77 (35.74)    17:09.30 (34.53)    17:43.95 (34.65)    18:17.50 (33.55)
           18:17.50 ( )
  7 Sorenson, Matt R          16 SET-CA              19:25.45   18:58.49 BLUE   
                  28.32     1:00.25 (31.93)     1:33.15 (32.90)     2:06.42 (33.27)
        2:40.14 (33.72)     3:14.13 (33.99)     3:47.59 (33.46)     4:22.18 (34.59)
        4:56.61 (34.43)     5:31.08 (34.47)     6:05.40 (34.32)     6:40.09 (34.69)
        7:15.14 (35.05)     7:50.03 (34.89)     8:25.88 (35.85)     9:00.69 (34.81)
        9:36.36 (35.67)    10:10.99 (34.63)    10:46.28 (35.29)    11:21.35 (35.07)
       11:56.30 (34.95)    12:31.63 (35.33)    13:06.84 (35.21)    13:42.29 (35.45)
       14:17.43 (35.14)    14:52.61 (35.18)    15:28.45 (35.84)    16:04.22 (35.77)
       16:39.84 (35.62)    17:14.99 (35.15)    17:49.28 (34.29)    18:25.20 (35.92)
       18:58.49 (33.29)
 -- Yoshifusa, Seita K        15 SET-CA              18:27.44        DFS        
RED - Division  
  1 Roberts, Desmond C        16 SET-CA              21:32.00   20:48.70 RED    
                  31.41     1:06.20 (34.79)     1:42.14 (35.94)     2:18.63 (36.49)
        2:55.28 (36.65)   4:09.18 (1:13.90)     4:46.64 (37.46)     5:23.85 (37.21)
        6:01.59 (37.74)     6:39.28 (37.69)     7:18.10 (38.82)     7:56.17 (38.07)
        8:35.04 (38.87)                             9:13.13 ( )     9:51.24 (38.11)
       10:30.09 (38.85)  11:47.05 (1:16.96)    12:26.00 (38.95)                    
           13:05.22 ( )    13:43.66 (38.44)    14:22.73 (39.07)    15:01.81 (39.08)
       15:40.62 (38.81)  16:59.04 (1:18.42)    17:37.70 (38.66)    18:16.59 (38.89)
                                                                       20:12.97 ( )
       20:48.70 (35.73)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.30  BLUE
        1:15.70  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:15.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 White, Andrew J           17 CITI-CA                52.32      54.91 BLUE   
                  26.80       54.91 (28.11)                                        
  1 Shirakata, Ike            17 CITI-CA                54.11      54.91 BLUE   
                  26.89       54.91 (28.02)                                        
  3 Hales, Matt A             18 MVN-CA                 56.34      55.22 BLUE   
                  27.92       55.22 (27.30)                                        
  4 Brinegar, Michael M       18 MVN-CA                 57.85      55.59 BLUE   
                  27.29       55.59 (28.30)                                        
  5 Yeomans, Tyler P          16 CITI-CA                56.45      56.98 BLUE   
                  27.96       56.98 (29.02)                                        
  6 Brune, Noah U             16 MVN-CA                 57.02      57.33 BLUE   
                  27.57       57.33 (29.76)                                        
  7 Borjal, Alex P            15 MVN-CA                 56.30      57.77 BLUE   
                  28.20       57.77 (29.57)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Diego E        16 MVN-CA                 57.48      58.36 BLUE   
                  28.29       58.36 (30.07)                                        
  9 Ascencio, Ryan C          17 MVN-CA               1:00.56      59.42 BLUE   
                  29.13       59.42 (30.29)                                        
 10 Goldey, Will W            16 NCA-SI                 57.40      59.72 BLUE   
                  28.64       59.72 (31.08)                                        
 11 Souttere, Gavin F         17 CAST-SI                56.09      59.83 BLUE   
                  28.96       59.83 (30.87)                                        
 12 Goldey, Sam S             16 NCA-SI               1:00.84      59.91 BLUE   
                  29.33       59.91 (30.58)                                        
 13 Brown, Max W              16 NCA-SI                 59.43    1:00.23 BLUE   
                  29.31     1:00.23 (30.92)                                        
 14 Snodgrass, Michael P      15 UN-01-CA             1:04.54    1:00.60 BLUE   
                  30.26     1:00.60 (30.34)                                        
 15 Wagoner, Sebastian B      17 CITI-CA                58.39    1:00.63 BLUE   
                  29.73     1:00.63 (30.90)                                        
 16 Yong, Aidan K             17 MVN-CA               1:01.24    1:00.97 BLUE   
                  29.72     1:00.97 (31.25)                                        
 17 Cheng, Preston W          15 NSDY-SI                59.83    1:01.59 BLUE   
                  30.36     1:01.59 (31.23)                                        
 18 Lee, John P               17 MVN-CA               1:05.17    1:02.18 BLUE   
                  29.68     1:02.18 (32.50)                                        
 19 Goudie, Matt D            17 UN-01-CA             1:01.55    1:02.35 BLUE   
                  30.55     1:02.35 (31.80)                                        
 20 Kroll, Hunter F           15 MVN-CA               1:00.88    1:02.76 BLUE   
                  30.30     1:02.76 (32.46)                                        
 21 Henry, Colten W           17 NCA-SI                 57.73    1:03.03 BLUE   
                  30.57     1:03.03 (32.46)                                        
 22 Taylor, Davis G           16 MVN-CA               1:01.00    1:03.30 BLUE   
                  31.02     1:03.30 (32.28)                                        
 23 Stewart, Charlie H        16 NCA-SI               1:02.52    1:03.32 BLUE   
                  31.39     1:03.32 (31.93)                                        
 24 Hasegawa, Aidan D         17 NCA-SI                 59.70    1:04.26 BLUE   
                  31.36     1:04.26 (32.90)                                        
 25 Woo, Ian D                16 NCA-SI               1:01.55    1:05.34 BLUE   
                  31.88     1:05.34 (33.46)                                        
 26 Forsythe, Jack R          16 MVN-CA               1:04.79    1:05.52 BLUE   
                  31.75     1:05.52 (33.77)                                        
 27 Schmidt, Thomas G         16 NCA-SI               1:05.30    1:06.67 BLUE   
                  32.62     1:06.67 (34.05)                                        
 28 Smith, Ethan J            15 CITI-CA              1:03.79    1:07.27 BLUE   
                  32.64     1:07.27 (34.63)                                        
 29 Yaccarino, Michael H      16 CITI-CA              1:06.08    1:08.61 BLUE   
                  33.60     1:08.61 (35.01)                                        
 30 Souttere, Trent C         15 CAST-SI              1:06.99    1:08.87 BLUE   
                  34.23     1:08.87 (34.64)                                        
 31 Fry, Brennen M            15 UN-01-CA             1:08.77    1:09.56 RED    
                  34.29     1:09.56 (35.27)                                        
 32 Rossi, Niko D             15 CAST-SI              1:07.33    1:10.43 RED    
                  34.68     1:10.43 (35.75)                                        
 -- Davis, Jacob S            15 MVN-CA               1:04.97         NS        
RED - Division  
  1 Hotson, Daniel A          15 NCA-SI               1:10.09    1:06.70 BLUE   
                  33.08     1:06.70 (33.62)                                        
  2 Penarejo II, Alexander J  16 PS-SI                1:09.49    1:07.37 BLUE   
                  32.12     1:07.37 (35.25)                                        
  3 Yeomans, Tristan P        15 CITI-CA              1:09.33    1:11.17 RED    
                  34.80     1:11.17 (36.37)                                        
  4 Weiss, Jason W            16 CITI-CA              1:10.11    1:13.02 RED    
                  34.98     1:13.02 (38.04)                                        
  5 Choi, JJ                  17 NCA-SI               1:10.83    1:13.78 RED    
                  35.99     1:13.78 (37.79)                                        
  6 Ornelas, Peter J          15 CAST-SI              1:12.45    1:14.55 RED    
                  35.77     1:14.55 (38.78)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.90  BLUE
        2:37.30  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:37.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Shirakata, Ike            17 CITI-CA              1:56.12    1:59.49 BLUE   
                  28.47       59.09 (30.62)     1:29.62 (30.53)     1:59.49 (29.87)
  2 Goldey, Sam S             16 NCA-SI               2:15.87    2:09.66 BLUE   
                  30.87     1:03.56 (32.69)     1:37.02 (33.46)     2:09.66 (32.64)
  3 Brown, Max W              16 NCA-SI               2:22.02    2:11.19 BLUE   
                  30.33     1:03.90 (33.57)     1:38.62 (34.72)     2:11.19 (32.57)
  4 Audiss, Josh H            15 UN-04-CA             2:13.34    2:14.96 BLUE   
                  32.14     1:05.98 (33.84)     1:40.54 (34.56)     2:14.96 (34.42)
  5 Smith, Ethan J            15 CITI-CA              2:20.13    2:19.67 BLUE   
                  33.35     1:09.26 (35.91)     1:45.32 (36.06)     2:19.67 (34.35)
  6 Walker, Frank W           15 MVN-CA               2:18.60    2:22.61 BLUE   
                  33.01     1:08.31 (35.30)     1:45.49 (37.18)     2:22.61 (37.12)
RED - Division  
  1 Hotson, Daniel A          15 NCA-SI               2:24.57    2:17.68 BLUE   
                  32.97     1:08.12 (35.15)     1:43.32 (35.20)     2:17.68 (34.36)
  2 Souttere, Trent C         15 CAST-SI              2:25.49    2:24.06 RED    
                  34.42     1:11.58 (37.16)     1:48.94 (37.36)     2:24.06 (35.12)
  3 Ornelas, Peter J          15 CAST-SI              2:37.30    2:31.21 RED    
                  36.02     1:14.35 (38.33)     1:53.51 (39.16)     2:31.21 (37.70)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.80  BLUE
        1:22.70  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:22.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bathurst, Christian K     17 CITI-CA              1:02.48    1:02.94 BLUE   
                  30.09     1:02.94 (32.85)                                        
  2 Guerin, Landry T          15 GWSC-CA              1:02.15    1:03.28 BLUE   
                  29.84     1:03.28 (33.44)                                        
  3 Brown, Max W              16 NCA-SI               1:02.27    1:04.36 BLUE   
                  29.91     1:04.36 (34.45)                                        
  4 Song, Connor M            16 NCA-SI               1:03.96    1:04.88 BLUE   
                  30.33     1:04.88 (34.55)                                        
  5 Souttere, Gavin F         17 CAST-SI              1:01.15    1:04.99 BLUE   
                  31.09     1:04.99 (33.90)                                        
  6 Wagoner, Sebastian B      17 CITI-CA              1:07.31    1:05.95 BLUE   
                  31.03     1:05.95 (34.92)                                        
  7 Fujimoto, Miles L         15 MVN-CA               1:05.31    1:06.37 BLUE   
                  31.45     1:06.37 (34.92)                                        
  8 Lo, Jonathan              15 NCA-SI               1:06.24    1:07.83 BLUE   
                  31.58     1:07.83 (36.25)                                        
  9 Yeomans, Tyler P          16 CITI-CA              1:06.30    1:08.21 BLUE   
                  32.47     1:08.21 (35.74)                                        
 10 Audiss, Josh H            15 UN-04-CA             1:06.66    1:09.93 BLUE   
                  33.01     1:09.93 (36.92)                                        
 11 Keegan, Sean E            16 CITI-CA              1:11.34    1:09.99 BLUE   
                  33.00     1:09.99 (36.99)                                        
 12 Hasegawa, Aidan D         17 NCA-SI               1:08.88    1:10.34 BLUE   
                  33.12     1:10.34 (37.22)                                        
 13 Yeomans, Tristan P        15 CITI-CA              1:12.64    1:11.52 BLUE   
                  33.84     1:11.52 (37.68)                                        
 14 Yaccarino, Michael H      16 CITI-CA              1:12.31    1:11.56 BLUE   
                  33.75     1:11.56 (37.81)                                        
 15 Schmidt, Thomas G         16 NCA-SI               1:12.70    1:13.02 BLUE   
                  34.69     1:13.02 (38.33)                                        
 16 Amano, David C            16 CITI-CA              1:14.14    1:13.05 BLUE   
                  35.09     1:13.05 (37.96)                                        
 17 Pustovalov, Egor          16 NCA-SI               1:11.98    1:13.12 BLUE   
                  34.91     1:13.12 (38.21)                                        
 18 Jimenez, Adrian S         15 WSST-SI              1:14.67    1:14.08 BLUE   
                  35.09     1:14.08 (38.99)                                        
 19 Castagna, Cole J          15 NCA-SI               1:14.24    1:14.55 BLUE   
 20 Ermisch, Austin S         15 GSC-CA               1:13.71    1:14.74 BLUE   
                  35.53     1:14.74 (39.21)                                        
 21 Penarejo II, Alexander J  16 PS-SI                1:12.13    1:14.91 BLUE   
                  35.43     1:14.91 (39.48)                                        
 22 Bird, Will B              17 ROCK-CO              1:11.10    1:15.03 BLUE   
                  35.20     1:15.03 (39.83)                                        
 23 Rossi, Niko D             15 CAST-SI              1:11.93    1:15.17 BLUE   
                  35.37     1:15.17 (39.80)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Henry L             17 MVN-CA               1:21.70    1:16.77 RED    
                  35.72     1:16.77 (41.05)                                        
  2 Weiss, Jason W            16 CITI-CA              1:20.27    1:19.90 RED    
                  37.63     1:19.90 (42.27)                                        
  3 Lagana, Nicky J           15 SCAC-CA              1:21.14    1:22.62 RED    
                  38.94     1:22.62 (43.68)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:43.00  BLUE
        2:57.80  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:57.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hales, Matt A             18 MVN-CA               2:10.02    2:12.90 BLUE   
                  30.60     1:04.29 (33.69)     1:38.19 (33.90)     2:12.90 (34.71)
  2 Neamand, Quinn            16 MVN-CA               2:13.36    2:15.42 BLUE   
                  30.85     1:05.39 (34.54)     1:39.86 (34.47)     2:15.42 (35.56)
  3 McDermott, Mark P         17 GWSC-CA              2:12.36    2:17.86 BLUE   
                  32.72     1:06.96 (34.24)     1:42.29 (35.33)     2:17.86 (35.57)
  4 Kroll, Hunter F           15 MVN-CA               2:14.61    2:19.88 BLUE   
                  32.23     1:07.84 (35.61)     1:44.13 (36.29)     2:19.88 (35.75)
  5 Fujimoto, Miles L         15 MVN-CA               2:22.61    2:19.94 BLUE   
                  32.83     1:08.08 (35.25)     1:44.40 (36.32)     2:19.94 (35.54)
  6 Williams, Nick R          15 MVN-CA               2:18.99    2:20.18 BLUE   
                  31.70     1:07.49 (35.79)     1:44.62 (37.13)     2:20.18 (35.56)
  7 Lo, Jonathan              15 NCA-SI               2:21.55    2:20.30 BLUE   
                  32.74     1:08.89 (36.15)     1:44.95 (36.06)     2:20.30 (35.35)
  8 Guerin, Landry T          15 GWSC-CA              2:12.57    2:20.34 BLUE   
                  31.21     1:06.55 (35.34)     1:43.05 (36.50)     2:20.34 (37.29)
  9 Henmi, Cody D             17 MVN-CA               2:34.00    2:21.00 BLUE   
                  31.70     1:07.77 (36.07)     1:44.85 (37.08)     2:21.00 (36.15)
 10 Brune, Noah U             16 MVN-CA               2:26.23    2:21.42 BLUE   
                  32.81     1:09.20 (36.39)     1:45.77 (36.57)     2:21.42 (35.65)
 11 Wagoner, Sebastian B      17 CITI-CA              2:24.60    2:21.87 BLUE   
                  32.55     1:09.14 (36.59)     1:45.79 (36.65)     2:21.87 (36.08)
 12 Brown, Max W              16 NCA-SI               2:25.79    2:24.51 BLUE   
                  31.91     1:08.59 (36.68)     1:46.44 (37.85)     2:24.51 (38.07)
 13 Keegan, Sean E            16 CITI-CA              2:31.81    2:29.23 BLUE   
 14 Yeomans, Tristan P        15 CITI-CA              2:36.62    2:34.47 BLUE   
 15 Pustovalov, Egor          16 NCA-SI               2:37.95    2:36.32 BLUE   
                  35.28     1:14.98 (39.70)     1:56.24 (41.26)     2:36.32 (40.08)
 16 Rossi, Niko D             15 CAST-SI              2:42.06    2:44.16 RED    
                                                    2:00.76 ( )     2:44.16 (43.40)
RED - Division  
  1 Hollis, Gavin M           17 MVN-CA               2:56.80    2:29.13 BLUE   
                  32.93     1:11.75 (38.82)     1:50.74 (38.99)     2:29.13 (38.39)
  2 Schmidt, Thomas G         16 NCA-SI               2:45.62    2:35.71 BLUE   
                  35.65     1:15.19 (39.54)     1:55.37 (40.18)     2:35.71 (40.34)
  3 Castagna, Cole J          15 NCA-SI               2:43.75    2:39.79 BLUE   
                  36.47     1:17.51 (41.04)     1:59.53 (42.02)     2:39.79 (40.26)
  4 Jimenez, Adrian S         15 WSST-SI              2:45.49    2:40.81 BLUE   
                  36.26     1:17.33 (41.07)     1:59.40 (42.07)     2:40.81 (41.41)
  5 Bird, Will B              17 ROCK-CO              2:51.77    2:40.95 BLUE   
                  36.30     1:15.83 (39.53)     1:58.08 (42.25)     2:40.95 (42.87)
  6 Ermisch, Austin S         15 GSC-CA               2:44.51    2:41.92 BLUE   
                  35.61     1:16.46 (40.85)     1:58.83 (42.37)     2:41.92 (43.09)
  7 Lagana, Nicky J           15 SCAC-CA              2:56.17    2:52.42 RED    
                  38.83     1:23.35 (44.52)     2:08.62 (45.27)     2:52.42 (43.80)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.10  BLUE
        1:11.00  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bees, Brandon T           17 GWSC-CA                52.55      54.68 BLUE   
                  25.89       54.68 (28.79)                                        
  2 Colomer, Nico J           17 CITI-CA                53.88      55.65 BLUE   
                  26.75       55.65 (28.90)                                        
  3 Souttere, Gavin F         17 CAST-SI                55.20      55.71 BLUE   
                  26.09       55.71 (29.62)                                        
  4 Cheng, Preston W          15 NSDY-SI                54.88      56.91 BLUE   
                  26.83       56.91 (30.08)                                        
  5 Paredes Knopp, Sebastian  16 MVN-CA                 58.12      57.30 BLUE   
                  26.61       57.30 (30.69)                                        
  6 Lim-Effendy, Brandon T    17 CITI-CA                58.73      57.89 BLUE   
                  27.45       57.89 (30.44)                                        
  7 Goldey, Will W            16 NCA-SI                 55.40      58.18 BLUE   
                  27.79       58.18 (30.39)                                        
  8 Goldey, Sam S             16 NCA-SI                 59.19      58.29 BLUE   
                  27.20       58.29 (31.09)                                        
  9 Forsythe, Jack R          16 MVN-CA               1:00.62      58.92 BLUE   
                  27.07       58.92 (31.85)                                        
 10 Yeomans, Tyler P          16 CITI-CA                59.63      59.61 BLUE   
                  27.61       59.61 (32.00)                                        
 11 Song, Connor M            16 NCA-SI                 58.94      59.87 BLUE   
                  28.60       59.87 (31.27)                                        
 12 Guerin, Landry T          15 GWSC-CA                59.05    1:00.22 BLUE   
                  27.72     1:00.22 (32.50)                                        
 13 Woo, Ian D                16 NCA-SI                 59.78    1:01.50 BLUE   
                  28.33     1:01.50 (33.17)                                        
 14 Fry, Brennen M            15 UN-01-CA             1:04.83    1:01.54 BLUE   
                  28.66     1:01.54 (32.88)                                        
 15 Keegan, Sean E            16 CITI-CA                59.47    1:01.73 BLUE   
                  28.69     1:01.73 (33.04)                                        
 16 Weiss, Jason W            16 CITI-CA                59.55    1:01.79 BLUE   
                  29.20     1:01.79 (32.59)                                        
 17 Yaccarino, Michael H      16 CITI-CA              1:01.34    1:01.98 BLUE   
                  28.66     1:01.98 (33.32)                                        
 18 Hotson, Daniel A          15 NCA-SI               1:01.52    1:02.33 BLUE   
                  29.26     1:02.33 (33.07)                                        
 19 Schmidt, Thomas G         16 NCA-SI               1:03.28    1:02.38 BLUE   
                  29.07     1:02.38 (33.31)                                        
 20 Henry, Colten W           17 NCA-SI                 56.92    1:02.41 BLUE   
                  28.35     1:02.41 (34.06)                                        
 21 Church, Sawyer S          15 SCAC-CA              1:04.19    1:02.98 BLUE   
                  28.89     1:02.98 (34.09)                                        
 22 Smith, Ethan J            15 CITI-CA              1:03.38    1:03.41 BLUE   
                  29.53     1:03.41 (33.88)                                        
 23 Walker, Frank W           15 MVN-CA                 59.88    1:03.75 BLUE   
                  29.91     1:03.75 (33.84)                                        
 24 Emery, Jerome             15 CITI-CA              1:04.90    1:04.02 BLUE   
                  31.15     1:04.02 (32.87)                                        
 25 Ford, Travis C            17 PS-SI                1:04.17    1:04.15 BLUE   
                  30.77     1:04.15 (33.38)                                        
 26 Goudie, Matt D            17 UN-01-CA             1:04.61    1:04.75 BLUE   
                  30.03     1:04.75 (34.72)                                        
 27 Rossi, Niko D             15 CAST-SI              1:02.93    1:09.12 RED    
                  30.20     1:09.12 (38.92)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Bird, Will B              17 ROCK-CO              1:10.73    1:09.47 RED    
                  30.80     1:09.47 (38.67)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:21.60  BLUE
        2:34.40  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:34.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kim, Daniel S             17 MVN-CA               1:47.13    1:50.72 BLUE   
                  25.70       54.50 (28.80)     1:22.71 (28.21)     1:50.72 (28.01)
  2 Bathurst, Christian K     17 CITI-CA              1:49.49    1:52.92 BLUE   
                  25.88       54.54 (28.66)     1:23.30 (28.76)     1:52.92 (29.62)
  3 Brinegar, Michael M       18 MVN-CA               1:53.27    1:59.12 BLUE   
                  26.94       57.17 (30.23)     1:28.31 (31.14)     1:59.12 (30.81)
  4 Neamand, Quinn            16 MVN-CA               2:06.60    2:00.96 BLUE   
                  27.97       59.14 (31.17)     1:30.20 (31.06)     2:00.96 (30.76)
  5 Kroll, Hunter F           15 MVN-CA               2:02.16    2:01.16 BLUE   
                  27.46       58.64 (31.18)     1:29.56 (30.92)     2:01.16 (31.60)
  6 Colomer, Nico J           17 CITI-CA              1:58.54    2:02.34 BLUE   
                  27.74       59.09 (31.35)     1:30.78 (31.69)     2:02.34 (31.56)
  7 Borjal, Alex P            15 MVN-CA               2:10.97    2:02.80 BLUE   
                  28.53       59.08 (30.55)     1:31.40 (32.32)     2:02.80 (31.40)
  8 Williams, Nick R          15 MVN-CA               1:57.06    2:03.51 BLUE   
                  27.76       59.36 (31.60)     1:31.85 (32.49)     2:03.51 (31.66)
  9 Hales, Matt A             18 MVN-CA               2:06.51    2:04.44 BLUE   
                  27.90       59.19 (31.29)     1:31.87 (32.68)     2:04.44 (32.57)
 10 Yong, Aidan K             17 MVN-CA               2:04.81    2:05.24 BLUE   
                  28.25     1:00.40 (32.15)     1:32.64 (32.24)     2:05.24 (32.60)
 11 Goldey, Will W            16 NCA-SI               2:09.19    2:06.32 BLUE   
                  28.25     1:00.87 (32.62)     1:33.40 (32.53)     2:06.32 (32.92)
 12 Goldey, Sam S             16 NCA-SI               2:13.55    2:07.85 BLUE   
                  27.79       59.84 (32.05)     1:32.85 (33.01)     2:07.85 (35.00)
 13 Hasegawa, Aidan D         17 NCA-SI               2:13.96    2:09.63 BLUE   
                                                    1:34.26 ( )     2:09.63 (35.37)
 14 Goh, Ryan R               15 MVN-CA               2:07.66    2:10.82 BLUE   
                  28.67     1:01.09 (32.42)     1:35.48 (34.39)     2:10.82 (35.34)
 15 Song, Connor M            16 NCA-SI               2:12.41    2:11.47 BLUE   
 16 Hulsy, Drew D             17 SCAC-CA              2:16.49    2:12.76 BLUE   
                  29.72     1:02.93 (33.21)     1:38.63 (35.70)     2:12.76 (34.13)
 17 Yeomans, Tyler P          16 CITI-CA              2:15.21    2:14.54 BLUE   
                  29.08     1:02.87 (33.79)     1:37.83 (34.96)     2:14.54 (36.71)
 18 McShane, Killian J        15 MVN-CA               2:20.96    2:15.37 BLUE   
                  30.25     1:04.61 (34.36)     1:40.21 (35.60)     2:15.37 (35.16)
 19 Walker, Frank W           15 MVN-CA               2:09.60    2:17.60 BLUE   
 20 Weiss, Jason W            16 CITI-CA              2:19.10    2:17.73 BLUE   
                  29.71     1:04.80 (35.09)     1:41.50 (36.70)     2:17.73 (36.23)
RED - Division  
  1 Hollis, Gavin M           17 MVN-CA               2:33.40    2:05.12 BLUE   
                  28.19     1:01.14 (32.95)     1:33.02 (31.88)     2:05.12 (32.10)
  2 Emery, Jerome             15 CITI-CA              2:22.01    2:23.58 RED    
                  31.58     1:06.83 (35.25)     1:44.90 (38.07)     2:23.58 (38.68)
  3 Ford, Travis C            17 PS-SI                2:33.74    2:28.87 RED    
                  31.50     1:08.30 (36.80)     1:48.03 (39.73)     2:28.87 (40.84)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.70  BLUE
        2:34.70  RED
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:34.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kim, Daniel S             17 MVN-CA               1:50.20    1:57.04 BLUE   
                  26.05       56.24 (30.19)     1:28.03 (31.79)     1:57.04 (29.01)
  2 Neamand, Quinn            16 MVN-CA               1:56.63    1:57.89 BLUE   
                  26.23       56.01 (29.78)     1:30.56 (34.55)     1:57.89 (27.33)
  3 White, Andrew J           17 CITI-CA              2:01.08    2:03.78 BLUE   
                  26.18       58.82 (32.64)     1:35.69 (36.87)     2:03.78 (28.09)
  4 Yong, Aidan K             17 MVN-CA               1:57.24    2:04.27 BLUE   
                  27.03     1:01.48 (34.45)     1:36.66 (35.18)     2:04.27 (27.61)
  5 Brinegar, Michael M       18 MVN-CA               1:54.88    2:04.41 BLUE   
                  27.46     1:00.27 (32.81)     1:38.11 (37.84)     2:04.41 (26.30)
  6 Ascencio, Ryan C          17 MVN-CA               1:58.50    2:04.84 BLUE   
                  26.53       59.69 (33.16)     1:37.65 (37.96)     2:04.84 (27.19)
  7 Snodgrass, Michael P      15 UN-01-CA             2:12.17    2:06.20 BLUE   
                  27.31     1:00.21 (32.90)     1:36.46 (36.25)     2:06.20 (29.74)
  8 Hernandez, Diego E        16 MVN-CA               2:03.68    2:07.67 BLUE   
                  27.24       59.49 (32.25)     1:38.40 (38.91)     2:07.67 (29.27)
  9 Brown, Max W              16 NCA-SI               2:13.58    2:07.74 BLUE   
                  27.04     1:01.37 (34.33)     1:39.21 (37.84)     2:07.74 (28.53)
 10 Lo, Jonathan              15 NCA-SI               2:07.32    2:08.34 BLUE   
                  28.43     1:02.27 (33.84)     1:39.75 (37.48)     2:08.34 (28.59)
 11 Souttere, Gavin F         17 CAST-SI              1:57.29    2:09.58 BLUE   
                  27.72     1:01.12 (33.40)     1:38.88 (37.76)     2:09.58 (30.70)
 12 Goldey, Sam S             16 NCA-SI               2:15.41    2:09.94 BLUE   
                  27.75     1:02.07 (34.32)     1:39.73 (37.66)     2:09.94 (30.21)
 13 Fujimoto, Miles L         15 MVN-CA               2:09.25    2:10.32 BLUE   
                  29.38     1:03.77 (34.39)     1:42.19 (38.42)     2:10.32 (28.13)
 14 Song, Connor M            16 NCA-SI               2:09.11    2:10.48 BLUE   
                  28.45     1:04.20 (35.75)     1:42.68 (38.48)     2:10.48 (27.80)
 15 Keegan, Sean E            16 CITI-CA              2:11.74    2:11.07 BLUE   
                  29.37     1:03.25 (33.88)     1:41.79 (38.54)     2:11.07 (29.28)
 16 Goldey, Will W            16 NCA-SI               2:07.18    2:11.21 BLUE   
                  28.74     1:02.85 (34.11)     1:40.88 (38.03)     2:11.21 (30.33)
 17 Cheng, Preston W          15 NSDY-SI              2:07.27    2:11.60 BLUE   
                  27.25     1:01.60 (34.35)     1:42.68 (41.08)     2:11.60 (28.92)
 18 Hollis, Gavin M           17 MVN-CA               2:07.63    2:11.81 BLUE   
                  27.71     1:02.95 (35.24)     1:43.73 (40.78)     2:11.81 (28.08)
 19 Goh, Ryan R               15 MVN-CA               2:07.61    2:12.21 BLUE   
                  29.38     1:05.60 (36.22)     1:43.59 (37.99)     2:12.21 (28.62)
 20 Lee, John P               17 MVN-CA               2:18.67    2:13.59 BLUE   
                  28.07     1:01.94 (33.87)     1:43.59 (41.65)     2:13.59 (30.00)
 21 McShane, Killian J        15 MVN-CA               2:15.62    2:14.22 BLUE   
                  29.87     1:04.52 (34.65)     1:44.77 (40.25)     2:14.22 (29.45)
 22 Hasegawa, Aidan D         17 NCA-SI               2:10.02    2:14.68 BLUE   
                  28.47     1:03.46 (34.99)     1:43.26 (39.80)     2:14.68 (31.42)
 23 Paredes Knopp, Sebastian  16 MVN-CA               2:19.54    2:17.35 BLUE   
                  27.77     1:02.24 (34.47)     1:46.22 (43.98)     2:17.35 (31.13)
 24 Hotson, Daniel A          15 NCA-SI               2:20.41    2:18.75 BLUE   
                  29.71     1:06.82 (37.11)     1:49.38 (42.56)     2:18.75 (29.37)
 25 Henry, Colten W           17 NCA-SI               2:07.59    2:19.41 BLUE   
                  28.24     1:04.97 (36.73)     1:49.17 (44.20)     2:19.41 (30.24)
 26 Emery, Jerome             15 CITI-CA              2:19.67    2:19.86 BLUE   
                  30.95     1:09.13 (38.18)     1:50.69 (41.56)     2:19.86 (29.17)
 27 Jimenez, Adrian S         15 WSST-SI              2:16.81    2:20.05 BLUE   
                  31.07     1:07.63 (36.56)     1:49.11 (41.48)     2:20.05 (30.94)
 28 Yaccarino, Michael H      16 CITI-CA              2:20.68    2:20.61 BLUE   
                  28.67     1:05.89 (37.22)     1:49.35 (43.46)     2:20.61 (31.26)
 29 Yeomans, Tristan P        15 CITI-CA              2:20.06    2:21.61 BLUE   
                  31.17                             1:50.85 ( )     2:21.61 (30.76)
 30 Walker, Frank W           15 MVN-CA               2:15.90    2:22.66 RED    
                  30.48     1:06.83 (36.35)     1:49.77 (42.94)     2:22.66 (32.89)
 31 Smith, Ethan J            15 CITI-CA              2:18.38    2:23.40 RED    
                  30.30     1:07.69 (37.39)     1:52.63 (44.94)     2:23.40 (30.77)
 32 Rossi, Niko D             15 CAST-SI              2:18.17    2:27.65 RED    
                  29.69     1:07.99 (38.30)     1:53.56 (45.57)     2:27.65 (34.09)
 -- Davis, Jacob S            15 MVN-CA               2:18.85         DQ        
                  29.13     1:06.29 (37.16)     1:45.61 (39.32)          DQ (28.77)
 -- Goudie, Matt D            17 UN-01-CA             2:08.65         DQ        
                  29.30     1:03.63 (34.33)     1:43.65 (40.02)          DQ (28.78)
RED - Division  
  1 Fry, Brennen M            15 UN-01-CA             2:23.54    2:17.05 BLUE   
                  29.33     1:07.06 (37.73)     1:46.45 (39.39)     2:17.05 (30.60)
  2 Stewart, Charlie H        16 NCA-SI               2:22.22    2:17.97 BLUE   
                  30.69     1:04.90 (34.21)     1:48.61 (43.71)     2:17.97 (29.36)
  3 Woo, Ian D                16 NCA-SI               2:25.67    2:19.84 BLUE   
                  29.39     1:05.44 (36.05)     1:49.86 (44.42)     2:19.84 (29.98)
  4 Forsythe, Jack R          16 MVN-CA               2:21.92    2:20.16 BLUE   
                  29.08     1:05.60 (36.52)     1:49.17 (43.57)     2:20.16 (30.99)
  5 Penarejo II, Alexander J  16 PS-SI                2:27.02    2:21.25 BLUE   
                  30.74     1:07.77 (37.03)     1:49.26 (41.49)     2:21.25 (31.99)
  6 Ford, Travis C            17 PS-SI                2:24.78    2:28.01 RED    
                  32.21     1:11.22 (39.01)     1:55.34 (44.12)     2:28.01 (32.67)
  7 Pustovalov, Egor          16 NCA-SI               2:33.64    2:28.26 RED    
                  32.25     1:13.83 (41.58)     1:55.36 (41.53)     2:28.26 (32.90)
  8 Bird, Will B              17 ROCK-CO              2:33.27    2:29.25 RED    
                  30.56     1:12.09 (41.53)     1:56.45 (44.36)     2:29.25 (32.80)
  9 Castagna, Cole J          15 NCA-SI               2:25.64    2:30.37 RED    
                  33.72     1:13.78 (40.06)     1:55.78 (42.00)     2:30.37 (34.59)
 10 Weiss, Jason W            16 CITI-CA              2:21.78    2:31.05 RED    
                  30.32     1:11.12 (40.80)     1:56.68 (45.56)     2:31.05 (34.37)
 -- Ornelas, Peter J          15 CAST-SI              2:32.59         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:01.20  15&O BLUE
             --  15&O RED
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 5:01.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Shirakata, Ike            17 CITI-CA              3:59.96    4:10.44 BLUE   
                  27.85       59.16 (31.31)     1:31.49 (32.33)     2:04.35 (32.86)
        2:39.85 (35.50)     3:15.48 (35.63)     3:43.72 (28.24)     4:10.44 (26.72)
  2 Bathurst, Christian K     17 CITI-CA              4:11.36    4:11.53 BLUE   
                  26.64       57.03 (30.39)     1:30.34 (33.31)     2:03.14 (32.80)
        2:40.38 (37.24)     3:17.81 (37.43)     3:45.05 (27.24)     4:11.53 (26.48)
  3 Snodgrass, Michael P      15 UN-01-CA             4:26.41    4:32.40 BLUE   
                  29.02     1:02.20 (33.18)     1:37.76 (35.56)     2:12.17 (34.41)
        2:50.04 (37.87)     3:29.17 (39.13)     4:01.23 (32.06)     4:32.40 (31.17)
  4 Fujimoto, Miles L         15 MVN-CA               4:36.16    4:33.77 BLUE   
                  29.98     1:04.82 (34.84)     1:40.70 (35.88)     2:15.98 (35.28)
        2:54.55 (38.57)     3:33.73 (39.18)     4:04.50 (30.77)     4:33.77 (29.27)
  5 Lo, Jonathan              15 NCA-SI               4:30.58    4:35.38 BLUE   
                  28.72     1:01.56 (32.84)     1:39.22 (37.66)     2:15.61 (36.39)
        2:55.05 (39.44)     3:35.44 (40.39)     4:07.17 (31.73)     4:35.38 (28.21)
  6 Goldey, Will W            16 NCA-SI               4:27.05    4:35.82 BLUE   
                  29.31     1:02.46 (33.15)     1:38.36 (35.90)     2:14.75 (36.39)
        2:55.30 (40.55)     3:34.56 (39.26)     4:06.31 (31.75)     4:35.82 (29.51)
  7 McShane, Killian J        15 MVN-CA               4:47.11    4:40.35 BLUE   
                  30.58     1:04.34 (33.76)     1:41.20 (36.86)     2:17.80 (36.60)
        2:58.85 (41.05)     3:39.88 (41.03)     4:10.32 (30.44)     4:40.35 (30.03)
 -- Audiss, Josh H            15 UN-04-CA             4:43.46         DQ        
                  30.24     1:06.27 (36.03)     1:43.39 (37.12)     2:19.08 (35.69)
        2:59.98 (40.90)     3:40.92 (40.94)     4:14.81 (33.89)          DQ (32.67)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle 500 Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Sorenson, Matt R          16 SET-CA                    NT    5:31.08        
  2 Roberts, Desmond C        16 SET-CA                    NT    6:39.28        
 
Boys 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle 1000 Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagoner, Sebastian B      17 CITI-CA                   NT   10:41.83        
  2 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA                    NT   10:49.58        
  3 Sorenson, Matt R          16 SET-CA                    NT   11:21.35        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Oliver J            10 UN-02-CA                  NT      40.18        
  2 Thongintra, Taylor P       8 AZOT-CA                   NT      42.53        
  3 Guard, Lucy I              9 GWSC-CA                   NT      47.64        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brahe, Sophia C           11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:21.83