SET 2nd Annual Marilyn Bolton Meet - Meet Results

SET 2nd Annual Marilyn Bolton Meet
11/18/2017 - 11/19/2017
Lake Forest, California United States
Updated: 11/21/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Saddleback El Toro    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/19/2017 03:37 PM
           Marilyn Bolton Time Improvement Meet, Sanction #: S17-207           
                     El Toro High School    11/18-19/2017                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escobar, Natasha S         6 ZAP-CA                 20.62      21.31    3  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Guiliana M          6 UN                        NT    1:37.18    1  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Escobar, Natasha S         6 ZAP-CA                 23.77         DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hardy, Guiliana M          6 UN                        NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hardy, Guiliana M          6 UN                        NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Escobar, Natasha S         6 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hardy, Guiliana M          6 UN                        NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benedetto, Lucy E          7 GSC-CA                 18.21      17.94    4  
  2 Parkan, Lily A             7 SET-CA                 19.93      21.53    2  
  3 Stock, Angelina R          7 GSC-CA                 24.31      22.01    6  
  4 Gartland, Riley H          7 GSC-CA                 24.55      23.28    5  
  5 Piscopo, Reagan G          8 GSC-CA                 23.16      24.01    3  
  6 Goldman, Mia N             8 SET-CA                    NT      24.05    1  
  7 Ho, Tina N                 8 SET-CA                    NT      24.81    1  
  8 Miller, Cady A             8 SET-CA                 29.93      26.77    6  
  9 Archi, Vanessa             8 GSC-CA                 31.48      27.30    6  
 10 Derr, Emi F                7 ZAP-CA                 27.12      29.46    2  
 11 Bisuna, Breanna            8 GSC-CA                 29.53      33.77    2  
 12 Renner, Abigail J          7 SET-CA                    NT      50.25    1  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Isabella M         8 RYL-CA                 42.91      40.02    6  
  2 Fong, Kaitlyn A            8 GSC-CA                 42.62      40.34    6  
  3 Hoppe, Brennan E           8 GSC-CA                 40.39      40.49    3  
  4 Tjondro, Constance         8 SET-CA                 45.84      43.89    5  
  5 Kitcher, Lily A            7 GSC-CA                 45.16      47.79    2  
  6 Melgar, Autumn K           8 UN                     52.86      47.88    6  
  7 Parkan, Lily A             7 SET-CA                 48.21      48.40    3  
  8 Nguyen, Jennifer N         8 SET-CA                    NT      50.99    1  
  9 Goldman, Mia N             8 SET-CA                    NT      51.62    1  
 10 Piscopo, Reagan G          8 GSC-CA                 51.50      52.08    3  
 11 Miller, Cady A             8 SET-CA               1:08.92      58.63    6  
 12 Fischer, Linda A           7 GSC-CA               1:02.80    1:06.61    2  
 13 Myers, Sofia e             7 Splash-CA            1:03.36    1:10.79    1  
 14 Cruz Valle, Kelly A        8 JCA-CA                    NT    1:28.70    1  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benedetto, Lucy E          7 GSC-CA                    NT    1:33.84    1  
                  41.76     1:33.84 (52.08)                                        
  2 Tjondro, Constance         8 SET-CA               1:46.60    1:38.83    6  
                  43.95     1:38.83 (54.88)                                        
  3 Parkan, Lily A             7 SET-CA               1:41.63    1:44.30    2  
  4 Piscopo, Reagan G          8 GSC-CA                    NT    1:53.67    1  
                  53.90     1:53.67 (59.77)                                        
  5 Stock, Angelina R          7 GSC-CA                    NT    1:54.64    1  
                  55.99     1:54.64 (58.65)                                        
  6 Archi, Vanessa             8 GSC-CA                    NT    2:05.34    1  
                  57.59   2:05.34 (1:07.75)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tjondro, Constance         8 SET-CA                 25.65      23.28    6  
  2 Benedetto, Lucy E          7 GSC-CA                 21.86      23.97    2  
  3 Piscopo, Reagan G          8 GSC-CA                 25.65      25.34    4  
  4 Ho, Tina N                 8 SET-CA                    NT      28.38    1  
  5 Goldman, Mia N             8 SET-CA                    NT      28.83    1  
  6 Derr, Emi F                7 ZAP-CA                 30.55      29.03    5  
  7 Parkan, Lily A             7 SET-CA                 25.61      29.34    2  
  8 Gartland, Riley H          7 GSC-CA                 31.13      30.05    5  
  9 Bisuna, Breanna            8 GSC-CA                 32.94      33.70    3  
 10 Stock, Angelina R          7 GSC-CA                 28.71      35.75    1  
 11 Miller, Cady A             8 SET-CA                 35.92      37.32    2  
 12 Archi, Vanessa             8 GSC-CA                    NT      37.90    1  
 13 Renner, Abigail J          7 SET-CA                    NT      52.63    1  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Elise B            8 ZAP-CA                 50.27      55.00    2  
                  55.09           55.00 ( )                                        
  2 Parkan, Lily A             7 SET-CA                 55.40      59.95    2  
                1:17.97           59.95 ( )                                        
  3 Melgar, Autumn K           8 UN                   1:09.23    1:02.67    6  
                1:14.06         1:02.67 ( )                                        
  4 Fischer, Linda A           7 GSC-CA               1:03.98    1:05.32    2  
                1:50.92         1:05.32 ( )                                        
  5 Miller, Cady A             8 SET-CA                    NT    1:24.30    1  
  6 Myers, Sofia e             7 Splash-CA            1:22.46    1:24.59    2  
                1:26.32         1:24.59 ( )                                        
  7 Cruz Valle, Kelly A        8 JCA-CA                    NT    1:29.68    1  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoppe, Brennan E           8 GSC-CA                 21.19      21.59    3  
  2 Miller, Isabella M         8 RYL-CA                 25.20      25.32    3  
  3 Nguyen, Jennifer N         8 SET-CA                    NT      25.88    1  
  4 Tjondro, Constance         8 SET-CA                    NT      26.12    1  
  5 Fong, Kaitlyn A            8 GSC-CA                    NT      27.86    1  
  6 Melgar, Autumn K           8 UN                     27.89      28.54    3  
  7 Fischer, Linda A           7 GSC-CA                 30.32      28.93    5  
  8 Wilder, Elise B            8 ZAP-CA                 29.97      33.50    2  
  9 Piscopo, Reagan G          8 GSC-CA                    NT      39.63    1  
 -- Goldman, Mia N             8 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kitcher, Lily A            7 GSC-CA                 46.13         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tjondro, Constance         8 SET-CA                    NT      54.80    1  
  2 Setran, Casey Y            8 SET-CA               1:02.08      55.57    6  
  3 Parkan, Lily A             7 SET-CA               1:13.25    1:06.87    6  
  4 Gartland, Riley H          7 GSC-CA                    NT    1:16.58    1  
  5 Archi, Vanessa             8 GSC-CA                    NT    1:18.99    1  
 -- Ho, Tina N                 8 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Goldman, Mia N             8 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Elise B            8 ZAP-CA                 22.65      21.12    5  
  2 Miller, Isabella M         8 RYL-CA                 24.38      21.88    6  
  3 Fong, Kaitlyn A            8 GSC-CA                 22.80      24.53    2  
  4 Kitcher, Lily A            7 GSC-CA                 24.54      24.65    3  
  5 Tjondro, Constance         8 SET-CA                 29.86      25.36    6  
  6 Piscopo, Reagan G          8 GSC-CA                 22.05      26.96    2  
  7 Parkan, Lily A             7 SET-CA                 30.47      28.88    5  
  8 Fischer, Linda A           7 GSC-CA                    NT      38.73    1  
  9 Myers, Sofia e             7 Splash-CA              51.57      39.39    6  
 -- Nguyen, Jennifer N         8 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Goldman, Mia N             8 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Setran, Casey Y            8 SET-CA                    NT      49.09    1  
  2 Benedetto, Lucy E          7 GSC-CA                    NT      54.51    1  
  3 Tjondro, Constance         8 SET-CA                    NT      56.59    1  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoppe, Brennan E           8 GSC-CA               1:38.28    1:37.09    5  
                  44.49     1:37.09 (52.60)                                        
  2 Miller, Isabella M         8 RYL-CA               1:50.50    1:45.31    6  
                  50.48     1:45.31 (54.83)                                        
  3 Tjondro, Constance         8 SET-CA                    NT    1:47.40    1  
                  52.66     1:47.40 (54.74)                                        
  4 Fong, Kaitlyn A            8 GSC-CA                    NT    1:47.88    1  
                  47.10   1:47.88 (1:00.78)                                        
  5 Piscopo, Reagan G          8 GSC-CA                    NT    2:10.78    1  
                  56.57   2:10.78 (1:14.21)                                        
  6 Kitcher, Lily A            7 GSC-CA                    NT    2:14.34    1  
                  59.74   2:14.34 (1:14.60)                                        
 -- Parkan, Lily A             7 SET-CA               2:06.04         DQ  
                1:04.88          DQ (59.73)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Finley E           9 ZAP-CA                 33.48      32.91    4  
  2 Stockwell, Mia L          10 STOP-CA                33.80      32.94    4  
  3 Choi, Allyson L            9 GSC-CA                 33.51      33.82    3  
  4 Arow, Tseyang D           10 UN                     42.39      34.90    6  
  5 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA                36.42      34.92    5  
  6 Sanchez, Monica           10 JCA-CA                 34.06      35.14    2  
  7 Stinson, Emeri I          10 Splash-CA              34.52      36.32    2  
  8 Stednitz, Ashlee P        10 ZAP-CA                 42.28      37.21    6  
  9 Girard, Jane E            10 ZAP-CA                 35.99      37.22    2  
 10 Duenas Martinez, Itzel I  10 JCA-CA                 36.83      37.67    3  
 11 Osorio, Denise G           9 CROC-CA                38.18      38.09    4  
 12 Boado, Felisa E            9 SET-CA                 37.13      38.43    2  
 13 Taylor, Mallory G         10 SET-CA                 36.38      38.45    2  
 14 Hitchens, Evie M           9 SET-CA                    NT      39.47    1  
 15 Haber, Sasha N             9 SET-CA                 46.71      40.89    6  
 16 Torres, Lily G             9 CROC-CA                41.11      41.07    4  
 17 Leal, Lilyanna             8 CROC-CA                45.18      41.74    6  
 18 Petrosian, Paisley H       9 SET-CA                 42.93      42.90    4  
 19 Hardy, Aubrey A            9 UN                     42.71      42.92    3  
 20 Padgett, Gracie C         10 SET-CA                 43.38      43.17    4  
 21 Crawford, Niamh K          9 SET-CA                    NT      43.73    1  
 22 Gaumer, Sophie C           9 SET-CA                 48.19      43.81    6  
 23 Rhodenbaugh, Kate E        9 SET-CA                 44.01      44.93    3  
 24 Trinh, Lam T               9 SET-CA                 57.02      49.13    6  
 25 Briones Castrillo, Jacqu   9 JCA-CA                    NT      54.31    1  
 26 Kapoor, Ameera L           9 SET-CA                    NT    1:00.56    1  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA              2:27.95    2:26.47    5  
                  34.31     1:11.93 (37.62)     1:50.28 (38.35)     2:26.47 (36.19)
  2 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA              2:28.74    2:27.82    4  
                  34.59     1:12.35 (37.76)     1:50.89 (38.54)     2:27.82 (36.93)
  3 Stockwell, Mia L          10 STOP-CA              2:42.09    2:40.94    5  
                  35.96     1:16.75 (40.79)     2:00.61 (43.86)     2:40.94 (40.33)
  4 Walter, Finley E           9 ZAP-CA               2:49.90    2:48.11    5  
                  37.05     1:20.12 (43.07)     2:05.51 (45.39)     2:48.11 (42.60)
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA               6:29.17    6:07.94    6  
                  33.03     1:10.20 (37.17)     1:47.66 (37.46)     2:24.70 (37.04)
        3:02.14 (37.44)     3:40.17 (38.03)     4:17.57 (37.40)     4:55.42 (37.85)
        5:32.42 (37.00)     6:07.94 (35.52)                                        
  2 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA              6:26.63    6:19.57    6  
                  35.17     1:13.69 (38.52)     1:52.58 (38.89)     2:31.70 (39.12)
        3:09.80 (38.10)     3:48.30 (38.50)     4:27.35 (39.05)     5:05.67 (38.32)
        5:43.69 (38.02)     6:19.57 (35.88)                                        
  3 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA              6:43.80    6:31.73    6  
                  36.05     1:15.44 (39.39)     1:55.28 (39.84)     2:35.28 (40.00)
        3:14.92 (39.64)     3:54.41 (39.49)     4:34.07 (39.66)     5:14.13 (40.06)
        5:53.57 (39.44)     6:31.73 (38.16)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pinkney, Danielle m       10 Splash-CA              39.75      38.62    5  
  2 Choi, Allyson L            9 GSC-CA                 39.27      39.34    3  
  3 Stockwell, Mia L          10 STOP-CA                40.18      39.40    4  
  4 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA                41.96      40.93    5  
  5 Walter, Finley E           9 ZAP-CA                 40.34      40.94    3  
  6 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA                41.97      41.94    4  
  7 Sanchez, Monica           10 JCA-CA                 43.61      42.92    4  
  8 Girard, Jane E            10 ZAP-CA                 41.78      44.96    2  
  9 Stednitz, Ashlee P        10 ZAP-CA                 47.71      47.47    4  
 10 Osorio, Denise G           9 CROC-CA                45.97      47.86    2  
 11 Haber, Sasha N             9 SET-CA                 50.94      48.77    6  
 12 Fitzgerald, Kyla A        10 GSC-CA                 50.46      48.78    5  
 13 Leal, Lilyanna             8 CROC-CA                57.38      50.62    6  
 13 Padgett, Gracie C         10 SET-CA                 55.33      50.62    6  
 15 Petrosian, Paisley H       9 SET-CA                 50.32      52.43    2  
 16 Crawford, Niamh K          9 SET-CA                    NT      52.74    1  
 17 Gaumer, Sophie C           9 SET-CA                 54.69      54.52    4  
 18 LI, Joyce A                9 GSC-CA                 56.23      56.82    3  
 19 Briones Castrillo, Jacqu   9 JCA-CA                    NT      58.39    1  
 20 Carter, Ella P             9 SET-CA                    NT    1:21.48    1  
 -- Queen-Yglesias, Willa L    9 JCA-CA                 52.05         DQ  
 -- Nicolov, Emmi              9 GSC-CA                 50.00         DQ  
 -- Boado, Felisa E            9 SET-CA                 46.19         DQ  
 -- Fujisawa, Olivia M         9 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Torres, Lily G             9 CROC-CA                56.58         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Allyson L            9 GSC-CA               1:27.34    1:24.38    6  
                  40.21     1:24.38 (44.17)                                        
  2 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA              1:23.22    1:24.39    2  
                  41.42     1:24.39 (42.97)                                        
  3 Stinson, Emeri I          10 Splash-CA            1:24.05    1:24.43    3  
                  41.48     1:24.43 (42.95)                                        
  4 Stockwell, Mia L          10 STOP-CA              1:25.12    1:24.50    4  
                  41.92     1:24.50 (42.58)                                        
  5 Walter, Finley E           9 ZAP-CA               1:27.50    1:27.30    4  
                  42.09     1:27.30 (45.21)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Monica           10 JCA-CA               1:30.72    1:28.47    6  
                  43.43     1:28.47 (45.04)                                        
  7 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA              1:37.95    1:31.70    6  
                  42.94     1:31.70 (48.76)                                        
  8 Girard, Jane E            10 ZAP-CA               1:36.03    1:33.69    6  
                  46.91     1:33.69 (46.78)                                        
  9 Haber, Sasha N             9 SET-CA                    NT    1:40.65    1  
                  48.42     1:40.65 (52.23)                                        
 10 Arow, Tseyang D           10 UN                   1:47.70    1:40.89    6  
                  48.68     1:40.89 (52.21)                                        
 11 Stednitz, Ashlee P        10 ZAP-CA               1:51.85    1:42.15    6  
                  48.57     1:42.15 (53.58)                                        
 12 Duenas Martinez, Itzel I  10 JCA-CA               1:37.91    1:45.43    1  
                  51.19     1:45.43 (54.24)                                        
 13 Padgett, Gracie C         10 SET-CA               1:57.35    1:47.20    6  
                  49.99     1:47.20 (57.21)                                        
 14 Leal, Lilyanna             8 CROC-CA              2:01.39    1:48.38    6  
                1:48.31      1:48.38 (0.07)                                        
 15 Osorio, Denise G           9 CROC-CA              1:39.53    1:48.57    1  
                  52.59     1:48.57 (55.98)                                        
 16 Hardy, Aubrey A            9 UN                        NT    1:49.96    1  
                  54.63     1:49.96 (55.33)                                        
 17 Crawford, Niamh K          9 SET-CA                    NT    1:51.56    1  
                  52.17     1:51.56 (59.39)                                        
 18 Petrosian, Paisley H       9 SET-CA                    NT    1:53.09    1  
 19 Rhodenbaugh, Kate E        9 SET-CA                    NT    1:55.31    1  
                  57.05     1:55.31 (58.26)                                        
 20 Gaumer, Sophie C           9 SET-CA                    NT    1:58.86    1  
                  54.55   1:58.86 (1:04.31)                                        
 -- Briones Castrillo, Jacqu   9 JCA-CA                    NT         DQ  
                1:00.44        DQ (1:07.97)                                        
 -- Torres, Lily G             9 CROC-CA              2:00.96         DQ  
                  53.58          DQ (53.70)                                        
 -- Kapoor, Ameera L           9 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
                1:07.69        DQ (1:16.37)                                        
 -- Hitchens, Evie M           9 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  55.68        DQ (1:02.12)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA                 38.36      39.17    3  
  2 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA                41.87      41.73    4  
  3 Sanchez, Monica           10 JCA-CA                 45.17      44.30    4  
  4 Yuguchi, Lily B           10 ZAP-CA                 45.11      44.35    4  
  5 Taylor, Mallory G         10 SET-CA                 43.77      44.69    3  
  6 Stockwell, Mia L          10 STOP-CA                46.18      46.55    3  
  7 Choi, Allyson L            9 GSC-CA                 46.29      47.13    3  
  8 Stinson, Emeri I          10 Splash-CA              47.28      47.48    3  
  9 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA                51.84      47.56    6  
 10 Walter, Finley E           9 ZAP-CA                 48.23      49.16    3  
 11 Girard, Jane E            10 ZAP-CA                 49.95      49.30    4  
 12 Arow, Tseyang D           10 UN                     57.78      50.06    6  
 13 Duenas Martinez, Itzel I  10 JCA-CA                 49.28      50.20    3  
 14 Haber, Sasha N             9 SET-CA                    NT      51.11    1  
 15 Hardy, Aubrey A            9 UN                     52.29      51.59    4  
 16 Boado, Felisa E            9 SET-CA                 52.89      52.00    4  
 17 Osorio, Denise G           9 CROC-CA                52.19      52.18    4  
 18 Leal, Lilyanna             8 CROC-CA                56.67      52.98    6  
 19 Stednitz, Ashlee P        10 ZAP-CA                 58.57      55.21    6  
 20 Hitchens, Evie M           9 SET-CA                    NT      56.60    1  
 21 Torres, Lily G             9 CROC-CA                58.67    1:00.90    2  
 22 Gaumer, Sophie C           9 SET-CA                    NT    1:02.18    1  
 23 Rhodenbaugh, Kate E        9 SET-CA               1:01.79    1:03.49    2  
 24 Trinh, Lam T               9 SET-CA                    NT    1:07.97    1  
 -- Kapoor, Ameera L           9 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Briones Castrillo, Jacqu   9 JCA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Petrosian, Paisley H       9 SET-CA                 57.27         DQ  
 -- Padgett, Gracie C         10 SET-CA                 53.33         DQ  
 -- Crawford, Niamh K          9 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA               1:23.50    1:22.94    4  
                  39.09     1:22.94 (43.85)                                        
  2 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA              1:33.00    1:29.42    6  
                  42.47     1:29.42 (46.95)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Monica           10 JCA-CA               1:44.96    1:37.03    6  
                  45.81     1:37.03 (51.22)                                        
  4 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA              1:39.23    1:37.22    6  
                  46.99     1:37.22 (50.23)                                        
  5 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA              1:56.32    1:42.19    6  
                  48.62     1:42.19 (53.57)                                        
  6 Taylor, Mallory G         10 SET-CA               1:37.38    1:42.55    1  
                  47.76     1:42.55 (54.79)                                        
  7 Choi, Allyson L            9 GSC-CA               1:50.01    1:42.78    6  
                  48.27     1:42.78 (54.51)                                        
  8 Padgett, Gracie C         10 SET-CA               1:53.76    1:47.36    6  
                  51.39     1:47.36 (55.97)                                        
  9 Osorio, Denise G           9 CROC-CA              1:56.19    1:48.06    6  
                  52.98     1:48.06 (55.08)                                        
 10 Haber, Sasha N             9 SET-CA                    NT    1:48.21    1  
                  50.77     1:48.21 (57.44)                                        
 11 Nicolov, Emmi              9 GSC-CA               2:07.28    1:49.91    6  
                  52.03     1:49.91 (57.88)                                        
 12 Leal, Lilyanna             8 CROC-CA              1:58.72    1:51.12    6  
                  53.29     1:51.12 (57.83)                                        
 13 Queen-Yglesias, Willa L    9 JCA-CA               2:05.03    1:59.01    6  
                  55.53   1:59.01 (1:03.48)                                        
 14 Petrosian, Paisley H       9 SET-CA                    NT    2:06.14    1  
                1:02.04   2:06.14 (1:04.10)                                        
 15 Torres, Lily G             9 CROC-CA              2:11.08    2:06.27    6  
                  59.73   2:06.27 (1:06.54)                                        
 16 Carter, Ella P             9 SET-CA                    NT    2:23.98    1  
                1:04.48   2:23.98 (1:19.50)                                        
 -- Yenche, Jessica C         10 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  59.28        DQ (1:10.59)                                        
 -- Gaumer, Sophie C           9 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
                1:05.20        DQ (1:10.54)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA                33.55      32.85    4  
  2 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA                 33.88      34.18    3  
  3 Pinkney, Danielle m       10 Splash-CA              36.66      37.56    3  
  4 Walter, Finley E           9 ZAP-CA                 40.08      39.64    4  
  5 Stockwell, Mia L          10 STOP-CA                41.58      41.86    3  
  6 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA                55.34      42.10    6  
  7 Choi, Allyson L            9 GSC-CA                 42.33      42.68    3  
  8 Sanchez, Monica           10 JCA-CA                 41.99      42.96    3  
  9 Osorio, Denise G           9 CROC-CA                51.31      43.05    6  
 10 Girard, Jane E            10 ZAP-CA                 40.96      45.12    2  
 11 Taylor, Mallory G         10 SET-CA                    NT      46.42    1  
 12 Stednitz, Ashlee P        10 ZAP-CA                 47.04      48.29    2  
 13 Padgett, Gracie C         10 SET-CA                 52.86      48.82    6  
 14 Yenche, Jessica C         10 SET-CA                 59.20      49.89    6  
 15 Boado, Felisa E            9 SET-CA                 48.10      50.42    2  
 16 Nicolov, Emmi              9 GSC-CA                 59.30      50.88    6  
 17 Torres, Lily G             9 CROC-CA                56.12      53.87    6  
 18 Haber, Sasha N             9 SET-CA                    NT      55.25    1  
 19 Fujisawa, Olivia M         9 ZAP-CA                 59.89      56.25    6  
 20 Petrosian, Paisley H       9 SET-CA                    NT      58.08    1  
 21 Gaumer, Sophie C           9 SET-CA                    NT      58.84    1  
 22 Leal, Lilyanna             8 CROC-CA              1:06.38    1:01.26    6  
 23 Fitzgerald, Kyla A        10 GSC-CA                    NT    1:01.28    1  
 24 Queen-Yglesias, Willa L    9 JCA-CA                 59.88    1:01.88    2  
 -- LI, Joyce A                9 GSC-CA               1:02.67         DQ  
 -- Crawford, Niamh K          9 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA              1:16.12    1:13.96    6  
                  35.08     1:13.96 (38.88)                                        
  2 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA               1:16.42    1:16.19    4  
                  35.42     1:16.19 (40.77)                                        
  3 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA              1:30.56    1:26.79    6  
                  40.39     1:26.79 (46.40)                                        
  4 Osorio, Denise G           9 CROC-CA                   NT    1:36.22    1  
                  45.20     1:36.22 (51.02)                                        
  5 Choi, Allyson L            9 GSC-CA               1:40.52    1:36.77    6  
                  43.30     1:36.77 (53.47)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Monica           10 JCA-CA               1:44.16    1:37.45    6  
                  44.98     1:37.45 (52.47)                                        
  7 Yuguchi, Lily B           10 ZAP-CA               1:52.34    1:39.13    6  
                  45.00     1:39.13 (54.13)                                        
  8 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA              2:01.00    1:41.40    6  
                  45.23     1:41.40 (56.17)                                        
  9 Boado, Felisa E            9 SET-CA               1:59.70    1:45.99    6  
                  46.72     1:45.99 (59.27)                                        
 10 Duenas Martinez, Itzel I  10 JCA-CA               2:15.42    1:53.33    6  
                  48.10   1:53.33 (1:05.23)                                        
 11 Torres, Lily G             9 CROC-CA                   NT    1:59.32    1  
                  53.99   1:59.32 (1:05.33)                                        
 12 Petrosian, Paisley H       9 SET-CA                    NT    2:03.98    1  
                  53.61   2:03.98 (1:10.37)                                        
 13 Leal, Lilyanna             8 CROC-CA                   NT    2:17.99    1  
                1:01.81   2:17.99 (1:16.18)                                        
 -- Hardy, Aubrey A            9 UN                        NT         DQ  
                  52.88        DQ (1:01.24)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA               1:16.49    1:14.59    5  
                  35.80     1:14.59 (38.79)                                        
  2 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA              1:18.54    1:17.54    4  
                  35.59     1:17.54 (41.95)                                        
  3 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA              1:26.75    1:25.53    5  
                  40.75     1:25.53 (44.78)                                        
  4 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA              1:35.41    1:27.06    6  
                  40.20     1:27.06 (46.86)                                        
  5 Choi, Allyson L            9 GSC-CA               1:28.56    1:27.50    5  
                  41.79     1:27.50 (45.71)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Monica           10 JCA-CA               1:27.88    1:28.08    3  
                  43.75     1:28.08 (44.33)                                        
  7 Stockwell, Mia L          10 STOP-CA              1:26.53    1:28.61    2  
                  42.18     1:28.61 (46.43)                                        
  8 Girard, Jane E            10 ZAP-CA               1:33.52    1:34.63    2  
                  43.81     1:34.63 (50.82)                                        
  9 Osorio, Denise G           9 CROC-CA              1:39.02    1:35.71    6  
                  45.82     1:35.71 (49.89)                                        
 10 Boado, Felisa E            9 SET-CA               1:39.96    1:36.07    6  
                  48.37     1:36.07 (47.70)                                        
 11 Taylor, Mallory G         10 SET-CA               1:44.44    1:36.38    6  
                  48.42     1:36.38 (47.96)                                        
 12 Stednitz, Ashlee P        10 ZAP-CA               1:41.93    1:41.19    4  
                  45.56     1:41.19 (55.63)                                        
 13 Padgett, Gracie C         10 SET-CA               1:45.67    1:41.50    6  
                  50.00     1:41.50 (51.50)                                        
 14 Nicolov, Emmi              9 GSC-CA               2:00.58    1:45.91    6  
                  48.04     1:45.91 (57.87)                                        
 15 Torres, Lily G             9 CROC-CA              1:54.87    1:48.86    6  
                  53.58     1:48.86 (55.28)                                        
 16 Leal, Lilyanna             8 CROC-CA              1:57.04    1:49.22    6  
                  56.68     1:49.22 (52.54)                                        
 17 Yenche, Jessica C         10 SET-CA                    NT    1:53.04    1  
                  53.73     1:53.04 (59.31)                                        
 18 Petrosian, Paisley H       9 SET-CA               1:46.35    1:57.81    1  
                  56.13   1:57.81 (1:01.68)                                        
 19 LI, Joyce A                9 GSC-CA                    NT    2:05.37    1  
                  59.15   2:05.37 (1:06.22)                                        
 20 Fitzgerald, Kyla A        10 GSC-CA                    NT    2:07.49    1  
                  59.51   2:07.49 (1:07.98)                                        
 -- Briones Castrillo, Jacqu   9 JCA-CA                    NT         DQ  
                1:16.05                                                            
 -- Fujisawa, Olivia M         9 ZAP-CA               1:55.85         DQ  
                  54.60          DQ (56.79)                                        
 -- Queen-Yglesias, Willa L    9 JCA-CA               1:56.62         DQ  
                  56.89        DQ (1:01.67)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA              2:42.77    2:42.84    3  
                  35.65     1:18.50 (42.85)     2:06.14 (47.64)     2:42.84 (36.70)
  2 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA              2:57.12    2:56.37    4  
                  39.87     1:25.82 (45.95)     2:18.35 (52.53)     2:56.37 (38.02)
  3 Stockwell, Mia L          10 STOP-CA              3:12.44    3:07.03    6  
                  43.88     1:28.13 (44.25)     2:25.49 (57.36)     3:07.03 (41.54)
 -- Yuguchi, Lily B           10 ZAP-CA               3:10.20         DQ  
                  41.50     1:30.05 (48.55)     2:22.81 (52.76)          DQ (44.86)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA                28.92      27.51    5  
  2 Brown, Journey A          12 ZAP-CA                 30.37      28.35    6  
  3 Hines, Amelia L           11 RYL-CA                 29.03      28.99    4  
  4 O'Brien, Kathryn F        12 SET-CA                 29.62      29.02    4  
  5 Gillis, Isabela A         11 UN                     29.30      29.18    4  
  6 Yee, Taylor               11 GSC-CA                    NT      29.46    1  
  7 Allen, Vera N             12 Splash-CA              29.57      29.62    3  
  8 Atwell, Ella S            11 ZAP-CA                 33.04      30.48    6  
  9 Yuguchi, Mia S            12 ZAP-CA                 31.10      31.11    3  
 10 Kizler, Nina R            11 RYL-CA                 31.21      31.38    3  
 11 Parker, Chloe T           12 UN                        NT      32.06    1  
 12 Hoang, Alana M            11 SET-CA                 33.80      32.34    5  
 13 Laitipaya, Alex K         11 SET-CA                 33.53      32.50    5  
 14 Yuguchi, Emma M           12 ZAP-CA                 31.85      32.56    3  
 15 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA                32.42      32.73    3  
 16 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA                34.20      32.95    5  
 17 DeMoss, Ruby r            12 Splash-CA              34.08      33.14    4  
 18 Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 CROC-CA                33.33      33.45    3  
 19 Jurado, Valerie S         12 SET-CA                 34.55      33.66    4  
 20 Spurgiasz, Kaya E         12 SET-CA                    NT      33.76    1  
 21 Bryant, Adriana J         11 GSC-CA                 36.66      34.62    6  
 22 Le, Layla H               11 SET-CA                 35.38      34.80    4  
 23 Akbar, Arianna Z          11 CROC-CA                36.42      34.81    5  
 24 McQuaid, Julie A          11 UN-02-CA               36.79      35.11    5  
 25 Marsous, Aida             12 UN                        NT      35.17    1  
 26 Yoshihara, Jodi M         12 ZAP-CA                 37.99      36.09    5  
 27 Sintora, Mimi             11 SET-CA                 37.80      36.43    5  
 28 Holaday, Nicole I         12 SET-CA                 33.40      36.51    2  
 29 Sauers, Kaelyn A          11 SET-CA                 39.34      37.04    6  
 30 Gould-Lindberg, Amelia L  11 SET-CA                    NT      37.29    1  
 31 Akbar, Jasmine M          12 CROC-CA                40.80      37.42    6  
 31 Nguyen, Christina         11 SET-CA                    NT      37.42    1  
 33 Vyas, Teertha C           11 SET-CA                    NT      37.46    1  
 34 Torres, Mariah I          11 CROC-CA                43.62      38.32    6  
 35 Cruz, Huri                11 SET-CA                 40.67      39.27    5  
 36 Roehner, Madelyn E        12 UN                     42.26      39.66    6  
 37 Hall, Madeline H          11 UN                        NT      40.44    1  
 38 Gaumer, Gracie E          11 SET-CA                 46.36      41.40    6  
 39 Sun, Emily                11 GSC-CA                    NT      42.16    1  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               1:02.19    1:01.12    5  
                  29.64     1:01.12 (31.48)                                        
  2 Allen, Vera N             12 Splash-CA            1:03.66    1:03.87    3  
                  30.57     1:03.87 (33.30)                                        
  3 Brown, Journey A          12 ZAP-CA               1:02.81    1:04.17    2  
                  30.09     1:04.17 (34.08)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Kathryn F        12 SET-CA               1:06.72    1:07.36    3  
                  29.18     1:07.36 (38.18)                                        
  5 Lu, Kelly J               11 SET-CA               1:06.72    1:07.48    3  
                  32.68     1:07.48 (34.80)                                        
  6 Pierre, Kaeley L          12 JCA-CA               1:08.65    1:07.76    4  
                  31.01     1:07.76 (36.75)                                        
  7 DeMoss, Ruby r            12 Splash-CA            1:09.51    1:09.15    4  
                  33.44     1:09.15 (35.71)                                        
  8 Kizler, Nina R            11 RYL-CA               1:09.05    1:09.25    3  
                  33.07     1:09.25 (36.18)                                        
  9 Tully, Katie e            12 Splash-CA            1:08.36    1:09.41    2  
                  33.94     1:09.41 (35.47)                                        
 10 Atwell, Ella S            11 ZAP-CA               1:17.42    1:10.42    6  
                  33.98     1:10.42 (36.44)                                        
 11 Jurado, Valerie S         12 SET-CA               1:16.96    1:10.53    6  
                  34.25     1:10.53 (36.28)                                        
 12 Laitipaya, Alex K         11 SET-CA               1:14.24    1:11.96    6  
                  33.86     1:11.96 (38.10)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA              1:09.47    1:12.11    2  
                  34.72     1:12.11 (37.39)                                        
 14 Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 CROC-CA              1:14.96    1:12.63    6  
                  35.27     1:12.63 (37.36)                                        
 15 Hoang, Alana M            11 SET-CA               1:17.06    1:14.14    6  
                  34.32     1:14.14 (39.82)                                        
 16 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA              1:17.37    1:14.59    6  
                  35.93     1:14.59 (38.66)                                        
 17 Akbar, Arianna Z          11 CROC-CA              1:24.92    1:16.29    6  
                  36.56     1:16.29 (39.73)                                        
 18 Holaday, Nicole I         12 SET-CA               1:16.00    1:18.07    2  
                  37.86     1:18.07 (40.21)                                        
 19 Le, Layla H               11 SET-CA               1:18.62    1:18.77    3  
                  37.24     1:18.77 (41.53)                                        
 20 Bryant, Adriana J         11 GSC-CA               1:21.84    1:22.74    3  
                  39.44     1:22.74 (43.30)                                        
 21 Sauers, Kaelyn A          11 SET-CA               1:19.94    1:23.27    2  
                  39.59     1:23.27 (43.68)                                        
 22 Akbar, Jasmine M          12 CROC-CA              1:33.02    1:26.41    6  
                  39.73     1:26.41 (46.68)                                        
 23 Torres, Mariah I          11 CROC-CA              1:48.17    1:27.67    6  
                  42.34     1:27.67 (45.33)                                        
 24 Zuniga, Tania L           11 JCA-CA               1:40.56    1:28.27    6  
                  41.89     1:28.27 (46.38)                                        
 25 Cruz, Huri                11 SET-CA               1:28.84    1:29.46    3  
                  42.69     1:29.46 (46.77)                                        
 26 Litton, Jillian L         11 ZAP-CA               1:31.88    1:31.49    4  
                  43.23     1:31.49 (48.26)                                        
 27 Gaumer, Gracie E          11 SET-CA               1:46.26    1:33.06    6  
                  44.36     1:33.06 (48.70)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               2:14.93    2:11.86    6  
                  31.25     1:04.98 (33.73)     1:38.88 (33.90)     2:11.86 (32.98)
  2 O'Brien, Kathryn F        12 SET-CA               2:32.02    2:24.33    6  
                  33.14     1:11.11 (37.97)     1:48.68 (37.57)     2:24.33 (35.65)
  3 Allen, Vera N             12 Splash-CA            2:19.16    2:26.31    1  
                  32.34     1:09.29 (36.95)     1:47.67 (38.38)     2:26.31 (38.64)
  4 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA              2:26.05    2:33.97    1  
                  34.20     1:14.26 (40.06)     1:55.29 (41.03)     2:33.97 (38.68)
  5 Brandt, Lizzie X          12 SET-CA               2:39.34    2:34.09    6  
                  35.19     1:14.44 (39.25)     1:56.08 (41.64)     2:34.09 (38.01)
  6 Kizler, Nina R            11 RYL-CA               2:41.48    2:35.16    6  
                  34.25     1:14.56 (40.31)     1:55.44 (40.88)     2:35.16 (39.72)
  7 Setran, Lorelei Y         11 SET-CA                    NT    2:35.88    1  
                  35.86     1:15.94 (40.08)     1:57.95 (42.01)     2:35.88 (37.93)
  8 Jurado, Valerie S         12 SET-CA               2:42.50    2:36.48    6  
                  36.11     1:16.64 (40.53)     1:58.00 (41.36)     2:36.48 (38.48)
  9 Pierre, Kaeley L          12 JCA-CA                    NT    2:37.86    1  
                  33.65     1:14.18 (40.53)     1:58.18 (44.00)     2:37.86 (39.68)
 10 Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 CROC-CA              2:52.22    2:38.28    6  
                  35.98     1:16.41 (40.43)     1:58.78 (42.37)     2:38.28 (39.50)
 11 Hoang, Alana M            11 SET-CA                    NT    2:40.66    1  
                  37.45     1:19.01 (41.56)     2:00.32 (41.31)     2:40.66 (40.34)
 12 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA              2:42.94    2:44.99    2  
                  37.50     1:20.15 (42.65)     2:03.92 (43.77)     2:44.99 (41.07)
 13 Akbar, Arianna Z          11 CROC-CA              2:59.66    3:04.06    2  
                  40.36     1:27.01 (46.65)     2:14.70 (47.69)     3:04.06 (49.36)
 14 Vyas, Teertha C           11 SET-CA                    NT    3:07.20    1  
                  39.97     1:28.19 (48.22)     2:18.03 (49.84)     3:07.20 (49.17)
 15 Akbar, Jasmine M          12 CROC-CA              3:22.56    3:11.79    6  
                  42.17     1:29.91 (47.74)     2:21.90 (51.99)     3:11.79 (49.89)
 16 Torres, Mariah I          11 CROC-CA                   NT    3:23.36    1  
                  45.46     1:38.13 (52.67)     2:32.10 (53.97)     3:23.36 (51.26)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               5:52.67    5:45.13    6  
                  32.71     1:06.89 (34.18)     1:42.09 (35.20)     2:17.23 (35.14)
        2:51.85 (34.62)     3:26.98 (35.13)     4:01.97 (34.99)     4:37.05 (35.08)
        5:12.13 (35.08)     5:45.13 (33.00)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Journey A          12 ZAP-CA                 33.20      33.35    3  
  2 Hines, Amelia L           11 RYL-CA                 36.67      34.86    5  
  3 Allen, Vera N             12 Splash-CA              35.54      35.45    4  
  4 Kizler, Nina R            11 RYL-CA                 37.49      36.05    5  
  5 Atwell, Ella S            11 ZAP-CA                 38.05      36.68    5  
  6 Yuguchi, Mia S            12 ZAP-CA                 37.90      37.42    4  
  7 DeMoss, Ruby r            12 Splash-CA              39.34      38.80    4  
  8 Jurado, Valerie S         12 SET-CA                 41.39      39.32    6  
  9 Christensen, Lexi C       12 ZAP-CA                 38.28      39.63    2  
 10 Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 CROC-CA                37.11      39.92    2  
 11 Nguyen, Christina         11 SET-CA                    NT      40.45    1  
 12 Laitipaya, Alex K         11 SET-CA                 42.51      41.00    5  
 13 Holaday, Nicole I         12 SET-CA                 39.37      41.82    2  
 14 Le, Layla H               11 SET-CA                 48.75      41.92    6  
 15 Yoshihara, Jodi M         12 ZAP-CA                 45.71      43.42    6  
 16 Gould-Lindberg, Amelia L  11 SET-CA                    NT      43.62    1  
 17 Hoang, Alana M            11 SET-CA                 43.59      44.06    3  
 18 McQuaid, Julie A          11 UN-02-CA               44.22      44.07    4  
 19 Parker, Chloe T           12 UN                        NT      44.62    1  
 20 Barre, Mikayla G          11 UN                        NT      45.20    1  
 21 Sauers, Kaelyn A          11 SET-CA                 50.84      46.15    6  
 22 Akbar, Jasmine M          12 CROC-CA                50.17      46.31    6  
 23 Torres, Mariah I          11 CROC-CA                53.71      49.78    6  
 24 Gaumer, Gracie E          11 SET-CA                 53.98      50.63    6  
 25 Cruz, Huri                11 SET-CA                 52.24      52.24    3  
 26 Sun, Emily                11 GSC-CA                    NT      52.73    1  
 -- Roehner, Madelyn E        12 UN                        NT         DQ  
 -- Sintora, Mimi             11 SET-CA                 48.50         DQ  
 -- Bryant, Adriana J         11 GSC-CA                 44.85         DQ  
 -- Yee, Taylor               11 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA              1:08.46    1:07.21    5  
                  32.09     1:07.21 (35.12)                                        
  2 Tully, Katie e            12 Splash-CA            1:14.73    1:15.76    2  
                  37.17     1:15.76 (38.59)                                        
  3 Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 CROC-CA              1:26.77    1:20.57    6  
  4 Lu, Kelly J               11 SET-CA               1:20.23    1:20.88    3  
                  39.88     1:20.88 (41.00)                                        
  5 Brandt, Lizzie X          12 SET-CA               1:23.24    1:21.02    6  
                  39.56     1:21.02 (41.46)                                        
  6 DeMoss, Ruby r            12 Splash-CA            1:21.24    1:21.33    3  
                  39.69     1:21.33 (41.64)                                        
  7 Pierre, Kaeley L          12 JCA-CA               1:24.66    1:23.43    5  
                  40.06     1:23.43 (43.37)                                        
  8 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA              1:29.31    1:23.78    6  
                  41.32     1:23.78 (42.46)                                        
  9 Holaday, Nicole I         12 SET-CA               1:29.81    1:29.36    4  
                  43.49     1:29.36 (45.87)                                        
 10 Yoshihara, Jodi M         12 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:31.37    1  
                  43.86     1:31.37 (47.51)                                        
 11 Laitipaya, Alex K         11 SET-CA                    NT    1:32.01    1  
                  44.89     1:32.01 (47.12)                                        
 12 Litton, Jillian L         11 ZAP-CA               1:32.78    1:36.35    2  
                  47.45     1:36.35 (48.90)                                        
 13 Akbar, Arianna Z          11 CROC-CA              1:46.32    1:38.84    6  
                  48.21     1:38.84 (50.63)                                        
 14 Gaumer, Gracie E          11 SET-CA               2:02.62    1:49.91    6  
                  53.25     1:49.91 (56.66)                                        
 15 Zuniga, Tania L           11 JCA-CA               2:02.21    1:58.73    6  
                  56.47   1:58.73 (1:02.26)                                        
 -- Bryant, Adriana J         11 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  46.40          DQ (52.75)                                        
 -- Akbar, Jasmine M          12 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  49.94          DQ (54.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA              2:25.16    2:24.25    4  
                  33.66     1:10.34 (36.68)     1:47.90 (37.56)     2:24.25 (36.35)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Vera N             12 Splash-CA              37.40      37.74    3  
  2 Hoang, Alana M            11 SET-CA                 39.75      40.46    3  
  3 Brown, Journey A          12 ZAP-CA                 40.03      41.17    2  
  4 Tully, Katie e            12 Splash-CA              42.23      41.37    4  
  5 DeMoss, Ruby r            12 Splash-CA              45.84      41.88    6  
  6 Atwell, Ella S            11 ZAP-CA                 41.87      41.99    3  
  7 Le, Layla H               11 SET-CA                 42.63      42.06    4  
  8 Brandt, Lizzie X          12 SET-CA                 43.11      42.87    4  
  9 Setran, Lorelei Y         11 SET-CA                 49.46      43.05    6  
 10 Jurado, Valerie S         12 SET-CA                    NT      47.41    1  
 11 Vyas, Teertha C           11 SET-CA                    NT      48.11    1  
 12 Laitipaya, Alex K         11 SET-CA                 46.61      48.29    2  
 13 Yoshihara, Jodi M         12 ZAP-CA                 55.46      50.73    6  
 14 Bryant, Adriana J         11 GSC-CA                 47.88      50.92    2  
 15 Torres, Mariah I          11 CROC-CA                   NT      57.30    1  
 -- Sauers, Kaelyn A          11 SET-CA                 52.41         DQ  
 -- Zuniga, Tania L           11 JCA-CA               1:00.56         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yuguchi, Emma M           12 ZAP-CA               1:24.22    1:23.02    5  
                  39.97     1:23.02 (43.05)                                        
  2 Allen, Vera N             12 Splash-CA            1:22.39    1:23.78    2  
                  39.49     1:23.78 (44.29)                                        
  3 Yuguchi, Mia S            12 ZAP-CA               1:26.95    1:25.80    5  
                  41.31     1:25.80 (44.49)                                        
  4 Hines, Amelia L           11 RYL-CA               1:45.19    1:26.37    6  
                  40.83     1:26.37 (45.54)                                        
  5 Gillis, Isabela A         11 UN                        NT    1:26.42    1  
                  40.66     1:26.42 (45.76)                                        
  6 Hoang, Alana M            11 SET-CA               1:27.79    1:26.93    4  
                  41.51     1:26.93 (45.42)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA              1:27.89    1:31.85    2  
                  42.84     1:31.85 (49.01)                                        
  8 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA              1:38.30    1:34.69    6  
                  45.40     1:34.69 (49.29)                                        
  9 Christensen, Lexi C       12 ZAP-CA               1:37.09    1:35.50    5  
                  46.42     1:35.50 (49.08)                                        
 10 Kizler, Nina R            11 RYL-CA               1:52.32    1:37.80    6  
                  46.44     1:37.80 (51.36)                                        
 11 McQuaid, Julie A          11 UN-02-CA             1:38.58    1:38.01    4  
                  45.99     1:38.01 (52.02)                                        
 12 Marsous, Aida             12 UN                        NT    1:38.23    1  
                  46.42     1:38.23 (51.81)                                        
 13 Laitipaya, Alex K         11 SET-CA                    NT    1:39.13    1  
                  47.01     1:39.13 (52.12)                                        
 14 Vyas, Teertha C           11 SET-CA                    NT    1:42.89    1  
                  49.13     1:42.89 (53.76)                                        
 15 Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 CROC-CA              1:43.71    1:44.95    2  
                  51.21     1:44.95 (53.74)                                        
 16 Barre, Mikayla G          11 UN                        NT    1:46.29    1  
                  51.84     1:46.29 (54.45)                                        
 17 Nguyen, Christina         11 SET-CA                    NT    1:50.11    1  
                  51.74     1:50.11 (58.37)                                        
 18 Akbar, Arianna Z          11 CROC-CA              1:46.81    1:50.44    2  
                  51.84     1:50.44 (58.60)                                        
 19 Sauers, Kaelyn A          11 SET-CA               2:07.26    1:55.23    6  
                  55.76     1:55.23 (59.47)                                        
 20 Bryant, Adriana J         11 GSC-CA               1:58.75    1:56.12    6  
                  55.14   1:56.12 (1:00.98)                                        
 21 Sintora, Mimi             11 SET-CA               1:55.97    1:57.12    2  
                  57.74     1:57.12 (59.38)                                        
 22 Akbar, Jasmine M          12 CROC-CA                   NT    2:00.87    1  
                  56.00   2:00.87 (1:04.87)                                        
 -- Sun, Emily                11 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  59.16        DQ (1:03.34)                                        
 -- Spurgiasz, Kaya E         12 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  49.57          DQ (55.27)                                        
 -- Torres, Mariah I          11 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ  
                1:03.45        DQ (1:05.71)                                        
 -- Le, Layla H               11 SET-CA               1:35.95        DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA              2:47.69    2:44.19    6  
                  37.75     1:19.41 (41.66)     2:03.03 (43.62)     2:44.19 (41.16)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA                31.87      29.11    6  
  2 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA                 32.97      32.40    4  
  3 Gillis, Isabela A         11 UN                     34.97      32.93    6  
  4 Hines, Amelia L           11 RYL-CA                 33.96      33.07    4  
  5 O'Brien, Kathryn F        12 SET-CA                 38.21      34.50    6  
  6 DeMoss, Ruby r            12 Splash-CA              34.87      34.83    4  
  7 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA                35.91      35.86    4  
  8 Atwell, Ella S            11 ZAP-CA                 35.96      36.09    3  
  9 Yee, Taylor               11 GSC-CA                    NT      36.13    1  
 10 Yuguchi, Emma M           12 ZAP-CA                 36.58      36.45    4  
 11 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA                40.43      37.86    6  
 12 Le, Layla H               11 SET-CA                 39.20      38.91    4  
 13 Kizler, Nina R            11 RYL-CA                 38.32      40.01    2  
 14 Hoang, Alana M            11 SET-CA                 41.15      40.47    4  
 15 Spurgiasz, Kaya E         12 SET-CA                 40.08      40.74    3  
 16 Laitipaya, Alex K         11 SET-CA                    NT      41.17    1  
 17 Jurado, Valerie S         12 SET-CA                    NT      41.36    1  
 18 Yoshihara, Jodi M         12 ZAP-CA                 49.17      42.32    6  
 19 Holaday, Nicole I         12 SET-CA                 39.66      42.80    2  
 20 Parker, Chloe T           12 UN                        NT      42.94    1  
 21 Gould-Lindberg, Amelia L  11 SET-CA                    NT      45.36    1  
 22 Vyas, Teertha C           11 SET-CA                    NT      45.67    1  
 23 Akbar, Arianna Z          11 CROC-CA                   NT      45.88    1  
 24 Bryant, Adriana J         11 GSC-CA                 43.09      46.18    2  
 25 Sintora, Mimi             11 SET-CA                 47.98      46.35    5  
 26 Gaumer, Gracie E          11 SET-CA                    NT      49.15    1  
 27 Sauers, Kaelyn A          11 SET-CA                    NT      51.40    1  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA              1:05.21    1:04.98    4  
                  30.59     1:04.98 (34.39)                                        
  2 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               1:09.17    1:08.89    4  
                  32.44     1:08.89 (36.45)                                        
  3 Brown, Journey A          12 ZAP-CA               1:14.04    1:17.56    2  
                  34.88     1:17.56 (42.68)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA              1:20.72    1:21.13    3  
                  37.76     1:21.13 (43.37)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Kathryn F        12 SET-CA               1:28.48    1:24.39    6  
                  37.93     1:24.39 (46.46)                                        
  6 Brandt, Lizzie X          12 SET-CA                    NT    1:30.48    1  
                  41.99     1:30.48 (48.49)                                        
  7 Kizler, Nina R            11 RYL-CA               1:45.02    1:35.76    6  
                  42.29     1:35.76 (53.47)                                        
  8 Vyas, Teertha C           11 SET-CA                    NT    1:41.78    1  
                  46.08     1:41.78 (55.70)                                        
 -- Zuniga, Tania L           11 JCA-CA               2:04.52         DQ  
                  51.51        DQ (1:00.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA              1:08.40    1:06.55    5  
                  30.11     1:06.55 (36.44)                                        
  2 Allen, Vera N             12 Splash-CA            1:12.52    1:11.60    4  
                  33.65     1:11.60 (37.95)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Kathryn F        12 SET-CA               1:18.46    1:15.75    6  
                  33.58     1:15.75 (42.17)                                        
  4 Lu, Kelly J               11 SET-CA               1:21.40    1:16.75    6  
                  36.03     1:16.75 (40.72)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA              1:17.81    1:17.89    3  
                  36.26     1:17.89 (41.63)                                        
  6 DeMoss, Ruby r            12 Splash-CA            1:22.74    1:18.15    6  
                  36.26     1:18.15 (41.89)                                        
  7 Tully, Katie e            12 Splash-CA            1:23.41    1:21.58    5  
                  38.70     1:21.58 (42.88)                                        
  8 Atwell, Ella S            11 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:21.91    1  
                  37.51     1:21.91 (44.40)                                        
  9 Kizler, Nina R            11 RYL-CA               1:24.58    1:21.98    6  
                  37.82     1:21.98 (44.16)                                        
 10 Setran, Lorelei Y         11 SET-CA               1:34.19    1:22.39    6  
                  41.08     1:22.39 (41.31)                                        
 11 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA              1:26.80    1:22.51    6  
                  39.38     1:22.51 (43.13)                                        
 12 Hoang, Alana M            11 SET-CA               1:24.11    1:23.62    4  
                  41.96     1:23.62 (41.66)                                        
 13 Le, Layla H               11 SET-CA               1:26.52    1:23.92    6  
                  41.02     1:23.92 (42.90)                                        
 14 Holaday, Nicole I         12 SET-CA               1:29.27    1:32.56    2  
                  41.66     1:32.56 (50.90)                                        
 15 Akbar, Arianna Z          11 CROC-CA              1:36.23    1:32.87    6  
                  43.91     1:32.87 (48.96)                                        
 16 Sauers, Kaelyn A          11 SET-CA               1:46.48    1:34.11    6  
                  45.99     1:34.11 (48.12)                                        
 17 Vyas, Teertha C           11 SET-CA                    NT    1:34.43    1  
                  46.36     1:34.43 (48.07)                                        
 18 Yoshihara, Jodi M         12 ZAP-CA               1:44.97    1:34.72    6  
                  41.32     1:34.72 (53.40)                                        
 19 Bryant, Adriana J         11 GSC-CA               1:42.35    1:35.24    6  
                  43.80     1:35.24 (51.44)                                        
 20 Litton, Jillian L         11 ZAP-CA               1:37.19    1:36.34    4  
                  45.80     1:36.34 (50.54)                                        
 21 Akbar, Jasmine M          12 CROC-CA              1:44.03    1:39.82    6  
                  45.54     1:39.82 (54.28)                                        
 22 Torres, Mariah I          11 CROC-CA              2:01.11    1:40.36    6  
                  47.90     1:40.36 (52.46)                                        
 23 Cruz, Huri                11 SET-CA               1:50.07    1:42.63    6  
                  46.03     1:42.63 (56.60)                                        
 24 Gaumer, Gracie E          11 SET-CA                    NT    1:44.54    1  
                  50.48     1:44.54 (54.06)                                        
 -- Pierre, Kaeley L          12 JCA-CA               1:21.04         DQ  
 -- Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 CROC-CA              1:28.97         DQ  
                  37.30          DQ (45.36)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA              2:26.83    2:23.79    6  
                  30.56     1:07.36 (36.80)     1:50.73 (43.37)     2:23.79 (33.06)
  2 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               2:30.10    2:30.19    3  
                  32.45     1:10.26 (37.81)     1:56.53 (46.27)     2:30.19 (33.66)
  3 Allen, Vera N             12 Splash-CA            2:40.58    2:38.41    6  
                  32.56     1:13.23 (40.67)     2:00.20 (46.97)     2:38.41 (38.21)
  4 Brown, Journey A          12 ZAP-CA               2:45.94    2:43.57    6  
                  34.52                             2:07.23 ( )     2:43.57 (36.34)
  5 O'Brien, Kathryn F        12 SET-CA               2:51.49    2:43.64    6  
                  35.23     1:15.69 (40.46)     2:06.67 (50.98)     2:43.64 (36.97)
  6 DeMoss, Ruby r            12 Splash-CA                 NT    2:46.66    1  
                  37.04     1:20.97 (43.93)     2:09.07 (48.10)     2:46.66 (37.59)
  7 Christensen, Lexi C       12 ZAP-CA               3:20.81    3:01.56    6  
                  38.43     1:26.21 (47.78)     2:20.19 (53.98)     3:01.56 (41.37)
  8 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA              3:04.58    3:04.23    1  
                  42.56     1:28.70 (46.14)     2:23.77 (55.07)     3:04.23 (40.46)
  9 Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 CROC-CA              3:08.16    3:04.70    6  
                  40.49     1:26.28 (45.79)     2:25.26 (58.98)     3:04.70 (39.44)
 10 Akbar, Arianna Z          11 CROC-CA                   NT    3:28.95    1  
                  47.46     1:38.80 (51.34)   2:42.95 (1:04.15)     3:28.95 (46.00)
 11 Torres, Mariah I          11 CROC-CA                   NT    3:56.17    1  
                                1:54.48 ( )   3:04.96 (1:10.48)     3:56.17 (51.21)
 -- Akbar, Jasmine M          12 CROC-CA              3:51.69         DQ  
                  48.29   1:49.36 (1:01.07)   2:53.10 (1:03.74)          DQ (48.17)
 -- Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA              2:44.25         DQ  
                  36.19     1:16.87 (40.68)     2:05.83 (48.96)                    
 -- Vyas, Teertha C           11 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  46.89     1:38.27 (51.38)     2:34.20 (55.93)          DQ (45.30)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA                 26.76      26.87    3  
  2 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         14 SET-CA                 26.91      27.18    3  
  3 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA                27.75      28.27    3  
  4 Lemm, Kathryn n           13 Splash-CA              28.26      28.75    3  
  5 Park, Vivian              14 JCA-CA                 29.74      29.04    4  
  6 Deharo, Kailey D          13 ZAP-CA                 29.43      29.05    4  
  7 Stinson, Kayli A          13 Splash-CA              28.75      29.29    3  
  8 Real, Jordan S            14 ZAP-CA                 28.80      29.46    3  
  9 Settle, Emilia K          13 SET-CA                 29.26      29.69    3  
 10 Keough, Katie N           13 ZAP-CA                 30.29      29.94    4  
 11 Balba, Demi D             14 GSC-CA                 29.21      29.95    3  
 12 Sauers, Quinn A           14 SET-CA                 29.52      30.15    3  
 13 Patterson, Sarah          13 SET-CA                 30.24      30.35    3  
 14 Fromm, (Asia) K           13 GSC-CA                 30.61      30.62    3  
 15 Cunanan, Arielle V        14 CROC-CA                32.78      30.99    5  
 16 Estrada, Andrea M         13 JCA-CA                 31.84      31.07    4  
 17 Kanaley, Grace R          13 Splash-CA              31.58      32.08    3  
 18 Lealcontreras, Brianna A  13 CROC-CA                   NT      32.30    1  
 19 Moody, Jenny A            13 GSC-CA                 32.44      32.93    3  
 20 Ngo, Isabelle M           14 SET-CA                    NT      33.35    1  
 21 Bathaee, Elika            13 GSC-CA                 33.93      33.62    4  
 22 Dominguez, Kendra Y       14 JCA-CA                    NT      34.04    1  
 23 Strayer, Hailey M         13 SET-CA                    NT      38.73    1  
 24 Marroquin, Montserrat     13 SET-CA                    NT      38.75    1  
 25 Terry, Liz R              13 GSC-CA                 45.09      42.98    6  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Higgs, Gabrielle K        13 Splash-CA              56.72      57.85    2  
                  27.73       57.85 (30.12)                                        
  2 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA                 56.41      58.27    2  
                  27.61       58.27 (30.66)                                        
  3 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         14 SET-CA                 59.57      59.22    4  
                  28.31       59.22 (30.91)                                        
  4 Russo, Cate E             13 ZAP-CA               1:00.01      59.83    4  
                  29.05       59.83 (30.78)                                        
  5 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA              1:01.77    1:01.78    3  
                  29.21     1:01.78 (32.57)                                        
  6 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA               1:01.82    1:01.83    3  
                  29.84     1:01.83 (31.99)                                        
  7 Park, Vivian              14 JCA-CA               1:05.27    1:02.20    6  
                  29.93     1:02.20 (32.27)                                        
  8 Settle, Emilia K          13 SET-CA               1:03.60    1:02.42    5  
                  30.83     1:02.42 (31.59)                                        
  9 Real, Jordan S            14 ZAP-CA               1:03.42    1:03.12    4  
                  30.29     1:03.12 (32.83)                                        
 10 Litton, Annaliese B       13 ZAP-CA               1:05.27    1:04.78    4  
                  30.64     1:04.78 (34.14)                                        
 11 Deharo, Kailey D          13 ZAP-CA               1:05.13    1:05.00    4  
                  30.43     1:05.00 (34.57)                                        
 12 Sauers, Quinn A           14 SET-CA               1:06.51    1:05.28    5  
                  31.46     1:05.28 (33.82)                                        
 13 Harvey, Isabella C        14 SET-CA               1:06.70    1:05.91    4  
                  32.07     1:05.91 (33.84)                                        
 14 Estrada, Andrea M         13 JCA-CA               1:09.48    1:08.55    4  
                  32.13     1:08.55 (36.42)                                        
 15 Keough, Katie N           13 ZAP-CA               1:10.56    1:08.61    5  
                  32.71     1:08.61 (35.90)                                        
 16 Moody, Jenny A            13 GSC-CA               1:09.66    1:10.36    3  
                  34.59     1:10.36 (35.77)                                        
 17 Kanaley, Grace R          13 Splash-CA                 NT    1:10.69    1  
                  33.68     1:10.69 (37.01)                                        
 18 Fromm, (Asia) K           13 GSC-CA               1:08.37    1:11.68    2  
                  32.94     1:11.68 (38.74)                                        
 19 Lealcontreras, Brianna A  13 CROC-CA                   NT    1:12.27    1  
                  33.91     1:12.27 (38.36)                                        
 20 Bathaee, Elika            13 GSC-CA               1:13.10    1:13.75    3  
                  35.33     1:13.75 (38.42)                                        
 21 Dominguez, Kendra Y       14 JCA-CA                    NT    1:15.14    1  
                  35.33     1:15.14 (39.81)                                        
 22 Ngo, Isabelle M           14 SET-CA                    NT    1:16.19    1  
                  33.98     1:16.19 (42.21)                                        
 23 Marroquin, Montserrat     13 SET-CA                    NT    1:28.66    1  
                  40.86     1:28.66 (47.80)                                        
 24 Terry, Liz R              13 GSC-CA               1:42.99    1:39.43    6  
                  46.71     1:39.43 (52.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA               2:06.75    2:07.26    3  
                  29.33     1:01.76 (32.43)     1:34.86 (33.10)     2:07.26 (32.40)
  2 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         14 SET-CA               2:11.96    2:11.15    4  
                  29.88     1:03.46 (33.58)     1:38.11 (34.65)     2:11.15 (33.04)
  3 Higgs, Gabrielle K        13 Splash-CA            2:09.61    2:11.88    2  
                  29.40     1:03.18 (33.78)     1:38.40 (35.22)     2:11.88 (33.48)
  4 Russo, Cate E             13 ZAP-CA               2:10.32    2:12.52    2  
                  31.35     1:05.46 (34.11)     1:40.22 (34.76)     2:12.52 (32.30)
  5 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA               2:13.05    2:13.60    3  
                  31.20     1:04.97 (33.77)     1:39.61 (34.64)     2:13.60 (33.99)
  6 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA              2:16.47    2:18.11    2  
                  30.80     1:07.06 (36.26)   2:18.11 (1:11.05)                    
  7 Settle, Emilia K          13 SET-CA               2:15.18    2:19.37    2  
                  33.16     1:10.42 (37.26)     1:45.74 (35.32)     2:19.37 (33.63)
  8 Park, Vivian              14 JCA-CA               2:25.64    2:19.39    6  
                  32.02     1:06.49 (34.47)     1:43.67 (37.18)     2:19.39 (35.72)
  9 Russo, Gwyneth M          14 ZAP-CA               2:29.06    2:26.14    6  
                  34.49     1:11.51 (37.02)     1:49.65 (38.14)     2:26.14 (36.49)
 10 Deharo, Kailey D          13 ZAP-CA               2:31.48    2:26.97    6  
                  34.37     1:12.05 (37.68)     1:50.28 (38.23)     2:26.97 (36.69)
 11 Patterson, Sarah          13 SET-CA               2:24.91    2:27.88    2  
                  34.04     1:11.83 (37.79)     1:50.91 (39.08)     2:27.88 (36.97)
 12 Sauers, Quinn A           14 SET-CA               2:24.84    2:29.02    2  
                  34.38     1:12.22 (37.84)     1:50.95 (38.73)     2:29.02 (38.07)
 13 Estrada, Andrea M         13 JCA-CA               2:33.19    2:31.21    5  
                  33.57     1:11.50 (37.93)     1:51.43 (39.93)     2:31.21 (39.78)
 14 Moody, Jenny A            13 GSC-CA               2:33.61    2:33.56    4  
                  36.62     1:15.18 (38.56)     1:54.85 (39.67)     2:33.56 (38.71)
 15 Fromm, (Asia) K           13 GSC-CA               2:35.39    2:38.78    2  
                  34.61     1:15.57 (40.96)     1:57.60 (42.03)     2:38.78 (41.18)
 16 Dominguez, Kendra Y       14 JCA-CA                    NT    2:43.39    1  
                  35.88     1:16.69 (40.81)     2:00.14 (43.45)     2:43.39 (43.25)
 17 Bathaee, Elika            13 GSC-CA               2:46.32    2:49.81    2  
                  38.53     1:21.69 (43.16)     2:06.83 (45.14)     2:49.81 (42.98)
 18 Lealcontreras, Brianna A  13 CROC-CA                   NT    2:49.82    1  
                  36.91     1:20.43 (43.52)     2:06.49 (46.06)     2:49.82 (43.33)
 19 Ngo, Isabelle M           14 SET-CA                    NT    2:53.11    1  
                  35.96     1:20.87 (44.91)     2:09.06 (48.19)     2:53.11 (44.05)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA               5:28.85    5:37.00    1  
                  29.14     1:01.94 (32.80)     1:36.11 (34.17)     2:10.74 (34.63)
        2:45.42 (34.68)     3:20.24 (34.82)     3:54.68 (34.44)     4:29.27 (34.59)
        5:04.21 (34.94)     5:37.00 (32.79)                                        
  2 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA              6:09.19    6:07.28    5  
                                                                        4:53.79 ( )
      6:07.28 (1:13.49)                                                            
  3 Settle, Emilia K          13 SET-CA               6:10.82    6:19.82    1  
                  34.71     1:13.41 (38.70)     1:53.39 (39.98)     2:32.35 (38.96)
        3:10.85 (38.50)     3:51.21 (40.36)     4:28.77 (37.56)     5:06.83 (38.06)
        5:43.69 (36.86)     6:19.82 (36.13)                                        
  4 Mioire, Mackenzie E       14 UN                   6:20.09    6:40.20    1  
                  34.77     1:14.40 (39.63)     1:55.01 (40.61)     2:36.86 (41.85)
        3:18.50 (41.64)     4:00.38 (41.88)     4:41.80 (41.42)     5:23.03 (41.23)
        6:03.65 (40.62)     6:40.20 (36.55)                                        
  5 Moody, Jenny A            13 GSC-CA               6:20.09    7:03.75    1  
                  38.78     1:21.08 (42.30)     2:04.32 (43.24)     2:47.73 (43.41)
        3:31.07 (43.34)     4:14.68 (43.61)     4:58.40 (43.72)     5:42.19 (43.79)
        6:25.20 (43.01)     7:03.75 (38.55)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Higgs, Gabrielle K        13 Splash-CA            1:06.47    1:08.24    2  
                  33.27     1:08.24 (34.97)                                        
  2 Park, Vivian              14 JCA-CA               1:14.92    1:11.85    6  
                  34.98     1:11.85 (36.87)                                        
  3 Deharo, Kailey D          13 ZAP-CA               1:14.15    1:13.21    4  
                  35.83     1:13.21 (37.38)                                        
  4 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA              1:14.02    1:14.50    3  
                  35.99     1:14.50 (38.51)                                        
  5 Russo, Cate E             13 ZAP-CA               1:14.64    1:14.51    4  
                  37.24     1:14.51 (37.27)                                        
  6 Patterson, Sarah          13 SET-CA               1:19.49    1:19.23    4  
                  38.37     1:19.23 (40.86)                                        
  7 Settle, Emilia K          13 SET-CA               1:19.66    1:19.51    4  
                  39.00     1:19.51 (40.51)                                        
  8 Moody, Jenny A            13 GSC-CA               1:21.85    1:21.98    3  
  9 Sauers, Quinn A           14 SET-CA               1:22.27    1:22.64    3  
                  41.27     1:22.64 (41.37)                                        
 10 Estrada, Andrea M         13 JCA-CA                    NT    1:23.68    1  
                  41.24     1:23.68 (42.44)                                        
 11 Russo, Gwyneth M          14 ZAP-CA               1:23.36    1:24.26    3  
                  41.47     1:24.26 (42.79)                                        
 12 Keough, Katie N           13 ZAP-CA               1:28.45    1:24.87    6  
                  41.67     1:24.87 (43.20)                                        
 13 Kanaley, Grace R          13 Splash-CA                 NT    1:26.17    1  
                1:26.69         1:26.17 ( )                                        
 14 Fromm, (Asia) K           13 GSC-CA               1:28.04    1:28.66    3  
                  42.41     1:28.66 (46.25)                                        
 15 Lealcontreras, Brianna A  13 CROC-CA                   NT    1:29.22    1  
                  42.82     1:29.22 (46.40)                                        
 16 Dominguez, Kendra Y       14 JCA-CA                    NT    1:33.82    1  
                  44.73     1:33.82 (49.09)                                        
 16 Ngo, Isabelle M           14 SET-CA                    NT    1:33.82    1  
                  43.39     1:33.82 (50.43)                                        
 -- Bathaee, Elika            13 GSC-CA               1:30.48         DQ  
                  44.37          DQ (44.18)                                        
 -- Marroquin, Montserrat     13 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  49.20          DQ (56.18)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stinson, Kayli A          13 Splash-CA            2:29.48    2:30.78    2  
                  34.11     1:12.07 (37.96)     1:51.62 (39.55)     2:30.78 (39.16)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA               1:10.37    1:12.57    2  
                  34.45     1:12.57 (38.12)                                        
  2 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         14 SET-CA               1:17.21    1:19.71    2  
                  37.98     1:19.71 (41.73)                                        
  3 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA              1:20.24    1:20.23    4  
                  37.96     1:20.23 (42.27)                                        
  4 Real, Jordan S            14 ZAP-CA               1:25.89    1:21.18    6  
                  38.67     1:21.18 (42.51)                                        
  5 Patterson, Sarah          13 SET-CA               1:23.37    1:24.11    3  
                  40.68     1:24.11 (43.43)                                        
  6 Stinson, Kayli A          13 Splash-CA            1:23.33    1:24.75    2  
                  40.50     1:24.75 (44.25)                                        
  7 Balba, Demi D             14 GSC-CA               1:27.20    1:25.43    5  
                  39.88     1:25.43 (45.55)                                        
  8 Mioire, Mackenzie E       14 UN                   1:28.64    1:26.37    6  
                  39.84     1:26.37 (46.53)                                        
  9 Deharo, Kailey D          13 ZAP-CA               1:25.85    1:27.77    2  
                  41.47     1:27.77 (46.30)                                        
 10 Keough, Katie N           13 ZAP-CA               1:30.02    1:30.06    3  
                  43.27     1:30.06 (46.79)                                        
 11 Estrada, Andrea M         13 JCA-CA                    NT    1:30.35    1  
                  42.68     1:30.35 (47.67)                                        
 12 Moody, Jenny A            13 GSC-CA               1:27.99    1:30.83    2  
                  43.63     1:30.83 (47.20)                                        
 13 Park, Vivian              14 JCA-CA               1:31.51    1:30.98    4  
                  43.57     1:30.98 (47.41)                                        
 14 Fromm, (Asia) K           13 GSC-CA               1:33.11    1:36.69    2  
                  44.05     1:36.69 (52.64)                                        
 15 Lemm, Kathryn n           13 Splash-CA                 NT    1:37.64    1  
                  45.18     1:37.64 (52.46)                                        
 16 Cunanan, Arielle V        14 CROC-CA              1:47.01    1:40.49    6  
                  47.93     1:40.49 (52.56)                                        
 17 Lealcontreras, Brianna A  13 CROC-CA                   NT    1:42.41    1  
                  48.04     1:42.41 (54.37)                                        
 18 Strayer, Hailey M         13 SET-CA                    NT    1:42.67    1  
                  48.27     1:42.67 (54.40)                                        
 19 Sauers, Quinn A           14 SET-CA               1:39.35    1:44.02    2  
                  49.79     1:44.02 (54.23)                                        
 20 Bathaee, Elika            13 GSC-CA               1:52.88    1:47.17    6  
                  50.80     1:47.17 (56.37)                                        
 21 Terry, Liz R              13 GSC-CA               1:57.54    1:57.50    4  
                  56.57   1:57.50 (1:00.93)                                        
 -- Kanaley, Grace R          13 Splash-CA                 NT         DQ  
                  46.16          DQ (53.48)                                        
 -- Dominguez, Kendra Y       14 JCA-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  47.47                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litton, Annaliese B       13 ZAP-CA               2:58.29    2:49.52    6  
                  39.10     1:22.14 (43.04)     2:07.29 (45.15)     2:49.52 (42.23)
  2 Russo, Gwyneth M          14 ZAP-CA               2:53.84    2:52.14    5  
                  38.68     1:22.34 (43.66)     2:06.63 (44.29)     2:52.14 (45.51)
  3 Real, Jordan S            14 ZAP-CA               2:58.29    2:52.41    6  
                  40.60     1:24.04 (43.44)     2:08.08 (44.04)     2:52.41 (44.33)
  4 Patterson, Sarah          13 SET-CA               2:54.24    2:57.24    2  
                  38.95     1:24.28 (45.33)     2:10.72 (46.44)     2:57.24 (46.52)
  5 Terry, Liz R              13 GSC-CA               2:58.29    4:09.74    1  
                  59.02   2:03.70 (1:04.68)   3:08.33 (1:04.63)   4:09.74 (1:01.41)
 -- Harvey, Isabella C        14 SET-CA               2:58.29         DQ  
                  42.35     1:28.36 (46.01)     2:15.57 (47.21)          DQ (47.27)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         14 SET-CA               1:05.28    1:07.83    2  
                  30.97     1:07.83 (36.86)                                        
  2 Park, Vivian              14 JCA-CA               1:12.39    1:09.88    6  
                  33.67     1:09.88 (36.21)                                        
  3 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA               1:09.57    1:09.98    3  
                  33.66     1:09.98 (36.32)                                        
  4 Settle, Emilia K          13 SET-CA               1:12.91    1:14.34    2  
                  34.86     1:14.34 (39.48)                                        
  5 Fromm, (Asia) K           13 GSC-CA               1:15.33    1:19.28    2  
                  35.68     1:19.28 (43.60)                                        
  6 Estrada, Andrea M         13 JCA-CA               1:23.65    1:19.90    6  
                  36.82     1:19.90 (43.08)                                        
  7 Keough, Katie N           13 ZAP-CA               1:28.35    1:21.51    6  
                  37.24     1:21.51 (44.27)                                        
  8 Real, Jordan S            14 ZAP-CA               1:23.42    1:24.89    2  
                  38.47     1:24.89 (46.42)                                        
  9 Litton, Annaliese B       13 ZAP-CA               1:26.52    1:27.25    3  
                  39.95     1:27.25 (47.30)                                        
 10 Harvey, Isabella C        14 SET-CA               1:29.42    1:28.81    4  
                  40.56     1:28.81 (48.25)                                        
 11 Bathaee, Elika            13 GSC-CA                    NT    1:30.51    1  
                  41.89     1:30.51 (48.62)                                        
 12 Lealcontreras, Brianna A  13 CROC-CA                   NT    1:30.52    1  
                  41.41     1:30.52 (49.11)                                        
 13 Dominguez, Kendra Y       14 JCA-CA                    NT    1:32.01    1  
                  40.58     1:32.01 (51.43)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Settle, Emilia K          13 SET-CA               2:36.12    2:46.85    1  
                  35.11     1:17.80 (42.69)     2:02.35 (44.55)     2:46.85 (44.50)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         14 SET-CA                    NT    2:32.07    1  
                  30.40     1:09.42 (39.02)     1:56.85 (47.43)     2:32.07 (35.22)
  2 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA              2:33.32    2:34.63    2  
                  32.78     1:11.87 (39.09)     1:59.46 (47.59)     2:34.63 (35.17)
  3 Park, Vivian              14 JCA-CA               2:40.40    2:36.20    6  
                  32.48     1:12.64 (40.16)     2:02.20 (49.56)     2:36.20 (34.00)
  4 Real, Jordan S            14 ZAP-CA               2:41.65    2:41.67    3  
                  38.84                             2:05.42 ( )     2:41.67 (36.25)
  5 Sauers, Quinn A           14 SET-CA               2:56.64    2:44.78    6  
                  36.13     1:18.73 (42.60)     2:10.08 (51.35)     2:44.78 (34.70)
  6 Deharo, Kailey D          13 ZAP-CA               2:43.89    2:44.90    2  
                  38.56     1:20.50 (41.94)     2:09.31 (48.81)     2:44.90 (35.59)
  7 Settle, Emilia K          13 SET-CA               2:44.51    2:45.07    3  
                  34.70     1:18.93 (44.23)     2:11.09 (52.16)     2:45.07 (33.98)
  8 Patterson, Sarah          13 SET-CA               2:47.46    2:46.74    4  
                  36.53     1:20.84 (44.31)     2:10.06 (49.22)     2:46.74 (36.68)
  9 Mioire, Mackenzie E       14 UN                   2:51.55    2:48.85    6  
                  33.71     1:16.76 (43.05)     2:07.90 (51.14)     2:48.85 (40.95)
 10 Lemm, Kathryn n           13 Splash-CA            2:47.12    2:50.68    2  
                  37.56     1:19.63 (42.07)     2:14.72 (55.09)     2:50.68 (35.96)
 11 Estrada, Andrea M         13 JCA-CA               3:06.76    2:51.31    6  
                  35.62     1:22.03 (46.41)     2:12.66 (50.63)     2:51.31 (38.65)
 12 Balba, Demi D             14 GSC-CA               2:54.98    2:55.32    3  
                  35.87     1:22.64 (46.77)     2:13.03 (50.39)     2:55.32 (42.29)
 13 Fromm, (Asia) K           13 GSC-CA               2:57.72    3:02.46    2  
                  35.70     1:25.74 (50.04)     2:22.84 (57.10)     3:02.46 (39.62)
 14 Dominguez, Kendra Y       14 JCA-CA                    NT    3:10.91    1  
                  39.83     1:29.06 (49.23)     2:26.46 (57.40)     3:10.91 (44.45)
 15 Cunanan, Arielle V        14 CROC-CA              3:25.97    3:11.84    6  
                  39.88     1:27.53 (47.65)     2:26.83 (59.30)     3:11.84 (45.01)
 16 Bathaee, Elika            13 GSC-CA               3:15.41    3:14.37    5  
                  38.80     1:30.02 (51.22)   2:30.13 (1:00.11)     3:14.37 (44.24)
 -- Keough, Katie N           13 ZAP-CA               3:01.90         DQ  
                  36.42     1:25.40 (48.98)     2:14.64 (49.24)          DQ (39.04)
 -- Lealcontreras, Brianna A  13 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  39.18     1:29.50 (50.32)     2:24.91 (55.41)          DQ (41.96)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA               4:59.01    4:59.75    3  
                  30.89     1:08.66 (37.77)     1:49.33 (40.67)     2:28.43 (39.10)
        3:09.06 (40.63)     3:51.58 (42.52)     4:26.79 (35.21)     4:59.75 (32.96)
  2 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA              5:23.82    5:23.55    4  
                  32.52     1:14.30 (41.78)                             2:36.59 ( )
        3:22.49 (45.90)     4:09.20 (46.71)     4:47.67 (38.47)     5:23.55 (35.88)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedley, Tyler J           16 SET-CA                 25.22      25.68    3  
  2 May, Abby A               17 SET-CA                 26.49      26.54    3  
  3 Westerland, Megan R       16 SET-CA                 27.34      27.63    3  
  4 Gruener, Miki R           16 SET-CA                 28.39      27.98    4  
  5 Semenjuk, Sophie I        17 ZAP-CA                 27.69      28.08    3  
  6 Olson, Lauren E           16 UN-01-CA               28.06      28.21    3  
  7 Beaman, Lindsey E         15 SET-CA                 28.93      28.64    4  
  8 Calvignac, Margaux J      15 ZAP-CA                 29.17      28.76    4  
  9 Meza, Elizabeth           17 ZAP-CA                 28.40      28.88    3  
 10 Schofield, Ellie M        15 SET-CA                 28.29      29.52    2  
 11 Bouey, Kaiya E            15 ZAP-CA                 29.61      29.74    3  
 12 Sherman, Treniesha L      16 JCA-CA                 29.41      30.33    3  
 13 Anderson, Sam J           16 SET-CA                 29.62      30.35    3  
 14 Sanchez-Perez, Karla      17 JCA-CA                 29.28      30.41    2  
 15 Quick, Jordan M           15 ZAP-CA                 31.51      31.33    4  
 16 Villacorte, Gem S         16 SET-CA                 32.80      32.71    4  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Abby A               17 SET-CA                 58.44      56.92    5  
                  27.26       56.92 (29.66)                                        
  2 Semenjuk, Sophie I        17 ZAP-CA                 59.71    1:00.56    3  
                  29.35     1:00.56 (31.21)                                        
  3 Westerland, Megan R       16 SET-CA                 59.19    1:00.62    2  
                  28.85     1:00.62 (31.77)                                        
  4 Olson, Lauren E           16 UN-01-CA             1:00.41    1:01.93    2  
                  29.41     1:01.93 (32.52)                                        
  5 Gruener, Miki R           16 SET-CA                    NT    1:02.03    1  
                  30.15     1:02.03 (31.88)                                        
  6 Beaman, Lindsey E         15 SET-CA               1:01.66    1:02.60    3  
                  30.45     1:02.60 (32.15)                                        
  7 Meza, Elizabeth           17 ZAP-CA               1:03.26    1:02.81    4  
                  30.59     1:02.81 (32.22)                                        
  8 Schofield, Ellie M        15 SET-CA               1:01.22    1:03.64    2  
                  30.43     1:03.64 (33.21)                                        
  9 Kumar, Ananya J           17 SET-CA               1:04.16    1:03.74    4  
                  31.06     1:03.74 (32.68)                                        
 10 Anderson, Sam J           16 SET-CA               1:05.78    1:04.08    5  
                  31.03     1:04.08 (33.05)                                        
 11 Mandic, Tatjana           16 ZAP-CA               1:03.35    1:04.40    2  
                  30.67     1:04.40 (33.73)                                        
 12 Sanchez-Perez, Karla      17 JCA-CA               1:08.98    1:08.33    4  
                  32.46     1:08.33 (35.87)                                        
 13 Yocam, Jackie E           16 SET-CA                    NT    1:09.92    1  
                  33.46     1:09.92 (36.46)                                        
 14 Sherman, Treniesha L      16 JCA-CA               1:09.77    1:11.29    2  
                  32.40     1:11.29 (38.89)                                        
 15 Villacorte, Gem S         16 SET-CA               1:13.81    1:12.89    4  
                  34.32     1:12.89 (38.57)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Abby A               17 SET-CA               2:03.43    2:06.04    2  
                  29.33     1:01.53 (32.20)     1:34.32 (32.79)     2:06.04 (31.72)
  2 Westerland, Megan R       16 SET-CA               2:09.43    2:12.48    2  
                  30.78     1:05.06 (34.28)     1:39.40 (34.34)     2:12.48 (33.08)
  3 Anderson, Sam J           16 SET-CA               2:20.44    2:15.61    6  
                  31.29     1:06.07 (34.78)     1:41.51 (35.44)     2:15.61 (34.10)
  4 Schofield, Ellie M        15 SET-CA               2:11.91    2:17.71    1  
                  32.03     1:07.32 (35.29)     1:43.13 (35.81)     2:17.71 (34.58)
  5 Beaman, Lindsey E         15 SET-CA               2:15.41    2:17.77    2  
                  33.05     1:08.40 (35.35)     1:43.43 (35.03)     2:17.77 (34.34)
  6 Gruener, Miki R           16 SET-CA                    NT    2:19.05    1  
                  32.16     1:08.20 (36.04)     1:44.41 (36.21)     2:19.05 (34.64)
  7 Meza, Elizabeth           17 ZAP-CA               2:16.45    2:19.53    2  
                  32.79     1:08.07 (35.28)     1:44.18 (36.11)     2:19.53 (35.35)
  8 Bouey, Kaiya E            15 ZAP-CA               2:16.44    2:19.84    2  
                  31.72     1:06.68 (34.96)     1:42.95 (36.27)     2:19.84 (36.89)
  9 Kumar, Ananya J           17 SET-CA               2:19.47    2:20.44    3  
                  33.02     1:08.60 (35.58)     1:44.85 (36.25)     2:20.44 (35.59)
 10 Quick, Jordan M           15 ZAP-CA               2:28.06    2:30.85    2  
                  34.88     1:12.36 (37.48)     1:51.61 (39.25)     2:30.85 (39.24)
 11 Yocam, Jackie E           16 SET-CA                    NT    2:36.65    1  
                  35.50     1:15.52 (40.02)     1:56.56 (41.04)     2:36.65 (40.09)
 12 Villacorte, Gem S         16 SET-CA               2:43.33    2:42.59    4  
                  35.17     1:16.04 (40.87)     2:00.26 (44.22)     2:42.59 (42.33)
 13 Sanchez-Perez, Karla      17 JCA-CA               2:34.46    2:43.91    1  
                  34.61     1:15.89 (41.28)     2:00.66 (44.77)     2:43.91 (43.25)
 14 Sherman, Treniesha L      16 JCA-CA               2:47.00    2:55.97    1  
                  34.65     1:17.91 (43.26)     2:06.84 (48.93)     2:55.97 (49.13)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenjuk, Sophie I        17 ZAP-CA               5:28.18    5:37.34    1  
                  30.51     1:04.67 (34.16)     1:39.09 (34.42)     2:13.54 (34.45)
        2:47.95 (34.41)     3:21.99 (34.04)     3:56.67 (34.68)     4:31.00 (34.33)
        5:04.76 (33.76)     5:37.34 (32.58)                                        
  2 Westerland, Megan R       16 SET-CA               5:40.18    5:43.48    2  
                  30.58     1:04.77 (34.19)     1:39.19 (34.42)     2:13.80 (34.61)
        2:48.24 (34.44)     3:23.13 (34.89)     3:58.51 (35.38)     4:33.59 (35.08)
        5:09.30 (35.71)     5:43.48 (34.18)                                        
  3 Schofield, Ellie M        15 SET-CA               5:49.65    5:48.43    5  
                  31.74     1:06.19 (34.45)     1:41.55 (35.36)     2:17.17 (35.62)
        2:52.85 (35.68)     3:28.46 (35.61)     4:03.77 (35.31)     4:39.26 (35.49)
        5:14.81 (35.55)     5:48.43 (33.62)                                        
  4 Beaman, Lindsey E         15 SET-CA               6:02.11    5:59.69    6  
                  33.11     1:08.91 (35.80)     1:45.52 (36.61)     2:21.85 (36.33)
        2:57.84 (35.99)     3:33.88 (36.04)     4:11.34 (37.46)     4:48.39 (37.05)
        5:24.76 (36.37)     5:59.69 (34.93)                                        
  5 Olson, Lauren E           16 UN-01-CA             5:50.06    5:59.72    1  
                  30.86     1:05.33 (34.47)     1:41.06 (35.73)     2:17.07 (36.01)
        2:53.69 (36.62)     3:30.95 (37.26)     4:08.46 (37.51)     4:46.35 (37.89)
        5:23.93 (37.58)     5:59.72 (35.79)                                        
  6 Calvignac, Margaux J      15 ZAP-CA               6:09.74    6:02.56    6  
                  30.88     1:04.48 (33.60)     1:40.37 (35.89)     2:17.77 (37.40)
        2:54.65 (36.88)     3:32.14 (37.49)     4:11.50 (39.36)     4:49.14 (37.64)
        5:26.55 (37.41)     6:02.56 (36.01)                                        
  7 Anderson, Sam J           16 SET-CA               6:04.38    6:04.53    3  
                  32.13     1:08.29 (36.16)     1:44.95 (36.66)     2:22.86 (37.91)
        2:59.85 (36.99)     3:37.00 (37.15)     4:14.46 (37.46)     4:51.62 (37.16)
        5:29.21 (37.59)     6:04.53 (35.32)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Lauren E           16 UN-01-CA             1:05.20    1:06.80    2  
                  32.80     1:06.80 (34.00)                                        
  2 Semenjuk, Sophie I        17 ZAP-CA               1:11.18    1:10.97    4  
                  34.46     1:10.97 (36.51)                                        
  3 Bouey, Kaiya E            15 ZAP-CA               1:14.28    1:11.40    6  
                  34.89     1:11.40 (36.51)                                        
  4 Schofield, Ellie M        15 SET-CA               1:11.14    1:11.85    3  
                  35.09     1:11.85 (36.76)                                        
  5 Meza, Elizabeth           17 ZAP-CA               1:13.29    1:12.09    5  
                  35.66     1:12.09 (36.43)                                        
  6 Quick, Jordan M           15 ZAP-CA               1:14.02    1:13.63    4  
                  36.05     1:13.63 (37.58)                                        
  7 Beaman, Lindsey E         15 SET-CA               1:15.63    1:14.03    5  
                  36.07     1:14.03 (37.96)                                        
  8 Westerland, Megan R       16 SET-CA                    NT    1:14.08    1  
                  35.61     1:14.08 (38.47)                                        
  9 Mandic, Tatjana           16 ZAP-CA               1:15.36    1:15.64    3  
                  37.05     1:15.64 (38.59)                                        
 10 Anderson, Sam J           16 SET-CA               1:20.23    1:17.15    6  
                  37.98     1:17.15 (39.17)                                        
 11 Villacorte, Gem S         16 SET-CA               1:24.85    1:23.26    5  
                  41.14     1:23.26 (42.12)                                        
 12 Sanchez-Perez, Karla      17 JCA-CA               1:25.23    1:27.40    2  
 13 Sherman, Treniesha L      16 JCA-CA               1:34.70    1:35.09    3  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Lauren E           16 UN-01-CA             2:21.06    2:23.72    2  
                  33.68     1:10.01 (36.33)     1:47.23 (37.22)     2:23.72 (36.49)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedley, Tyler J           16 SET-CA               1:06.77    1:09.45    2  
                  33.82     1:09.45 (35.63)                                        
  2 Gruener, Miki R           16 SET-CA               1:15.22    1:15.95    3  
                  35.97     1:15.95 (39.98)                                        
  3 Kumar, Ananya J           17 SET-CA               1:23.02    1:19.86    6  
                  37.68     1:19.86 (42.18)                                        
  4 Meza, Elizabeth           17 ZAP-CA               1:25.42    1:24.16    5  
                  40.96     1:24.16 (43.20)                                        
  5 Calvignac, Margaux J      15 ZAP-CA               1:26.58    1:27.42    3  
                  42.05     1:27.42 (45.37)                                        
  6 Bouey, Kaiya E            15 ZAP-CA               1:28.47    1:27.92    4  
                  41.68     1:27.92 (46.24)                                        
  7 Anderson, Sam J           16 SET-CA               1:32.90    1:28.40    6  
                  42.31     1:28.40 (46.09)                                        
  8 Sherman, Treniesha L      16 JCA-CA               1:27.32    1:30.55    2  
                  41.37     1:30.55 (49.18)                                        
  9 Villacorte, Gem S         16 SET-CA               1:38.13    1:36.01    6  
                  45.55     1:36.01 (50.46)                                        
 10 Quick, Jordan M           15 ZAP-CA               1:34.61    1:36.81    2  
                  46.39     1:36.81 (50.42)                                        
 11 Sanchez-Perez, Karla      17 JCA-CA               1:36.70    1:42.07    1  
                  47.05     1:42.07 (55.02)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedley, Tyler J           16 SET-CA               2:28.50    2:32.15    2  
                  35.42     1:13.47 (38.05)     1:51.91 (38.44)     2:32.15 (40.24)
  2 Gruener, Miki R           16 SET-CA               2:44.69    2:43.91    4  
                  37.09     1:18.92 (41.83)     2:02.09 (43.17)     2:43.91 (41.82)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedley, Tyler J           16 SET-CA               1:05.44    1:04.88    4  
                  30.11     1:04.88 (34.77)                                        
  2 Semenjuk, Sophie I        17 ZAP-CA               1:03.82    1:06.71    2  
                  30.96     1:06.71 (35.75)                                        
  3 Bouey, Kaiya E            15 ZAP-CA               1:14.01    1:13.00    5  
                  33.43     1:13.00 (39.57)                                        
  4 Mandic, Tatjana           16 ZAP-CA               1:09.79    1:13.13    2  
                  33.68     1:13.13 (39.45)                                        
  5 Olson, Lauren E           16 UN-01-CA             1:08.49    1:13.27    2  
                  32.94     1:13.27 (40.33)                                        
  6 Anderson, Sam J           16 SET-CA               1:14.59    1:14.33    4  
                  35.49     1:14.33 (38.84)                                        
  7 Kumar, Ananya J           17 SET-CA               1:14.60    1:17.34    2  
                  36.14     1:17.34 (41.20)                                        
  8 Sanchez-Perez, Karla      17 JCA-CA               1:20.40    1:25.51    1  
                  38.17     1:25.51 (47.34)                                        
  9 Quick, Jordan M           15 ZAP-CA               1:23.89    1:30.44    1  
                  41.69     1:30.44 (48.75)                                        
 10 Villacorte, Gem S         16 SET-CA               1:27.77    1:31.18    2  
                  41.75     1:31.18 (49.43)                                        
 11 Sherman, Treniesha L      16 JCA-CA               1:22.22    1:31.56    1  
                  39.22     1:31.56 (52.34)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenjuk, Sophie I        17 ZAP-CA               2:22.52    2:29.26    1  
                  32.67     1:10.59 (37.92)     1:50.55 (39.96)     2:29.26 (38.71)
  2 Bedley, Tyler J           16 SET-CA               2:30.23    2:34.08    2  
                  34.01     1:12.33 (38.32)     1:53.32 (40.99)     2:34.08 (40.76)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouey, Kaiya E            15 ZAP-CA               2:38.51    2:33.52    6  
                  33.26     1:11.48 (38.22)     1:57.76 (46.28)     2:33.52 (35.76)
  2 Meza, Elizabeth           17 ZAP-CA               2:35.67    2:35.35    4  
                  33.95     1:13.91 (39.96)     1:59.94 (46.03)     2:35.35 (35.41)
  3 Anderson, Sam J           16 SET-CA               2:42.41    2:39.63    6  
                  34.97     1:17.47 (42.50)     2:04.20 (46.73)     2:39.63 (35.43)
  4 Calvignac, Margaux J      15 ZAP-CA               2:40.64    2:40.66    3  
                  36.69     1:17.50 (40.81)     2:03.94 (46.44)     2:40.66 (36.72)
  5 Quick, Jordan M           15 ZAP-CA               2:52.60    2:44.78    6  
                  38.63     1:19.24 (40.61)     2:08.84 (49.60)     2:44.78 (35.94)
  6 Villacorte, Gem S         16 SET-CA               3:02.73    3:00.60    6  
                  37.06     1:23.57 (46.51)     2:20.19 (56.62)     3:00.60 (40.41)
  7 Sherman, Treniesha L      16 JCA-CA               3:05.64    3:02.72    6  
                  35.63     1:26.82 (51.19)     2:19.89 (53.07)     3:02.72 (42.83)
  8 Sanchez-Perez, Karla      17 JCA-CA               2:59.94    3:04.00    2  
                  36.91     1:24.92 (48.01)     2:20.14 (55.22)     3:04.00 (43.86)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedley, Tyler J           16 SET-CA               5:01.61    5:07.85    1  
                  32.30     1:10.91 (38.61)     1:52.40 (41.49)     2:32.59 (40.19)
        3:14.88 (42.29)     3:56.64 (41.76)     4:32.63 (35.99)     5:07.85 (35.22)
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arredondo, Chase P         6 GSC-CA                 23.12      21.78    5  
  2 Garcia, Shire H            6 GSC-CA                 28.14      27.50    4  
  3 Petrosian, Declan R        6 SET-CA                 29.41      28.06    5  
  4 Queen Yglesias, Abel       5 JCA-CA                    NT      44.64    1  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen, Jackson B         6 SET-CA                    NT    1:00.53    1  
  2 Petrosian, Declan R        6 SET-CA               1:05.72    1:07.99    2  
  3 Garcia, Shire H            6 GSC-CA               1:05.66    1:08.57    2  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arredondo, Chase P         6 GSC-CA                    NT    1:54.40    1  
                  53.06   1:54.40 (1:01.34)                                        
  2 Garcia, Shire H            6 GSC-CA               2:19.24    2:12.32    6  
                1:01.70   2:12.32 (1:10.62)                                        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arredondo, Chase P         6 GSC-CA                 23.76      26.00    2  
  2 Garcia, Shire H            6 GSC-CA                 29.17      31.87    2  
  3 Petrosian, Declan R        6 SET-CA                 34.24      32.53    5  
  4 Queen Yglesias, Abel       5 JCA-CA                    NT      36.58    1  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Shire H            6 GSC-CA               1:06.99    1:09.43    2  
  2 Petrosian, Declan R        6 SET-CA               1:07.81    1:11.21    2  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen, Jackson B         6 SET-CA                    NT      45.91    1  
 -- Garcia, Shire H            6 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Garcia, Shire H            6 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Shire H            6 GSC-CA                    NT      47.41    1  
 -- Petrosian, Declan R        6 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Petrosian, Declan R        6 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rabay, Joseph D            8 Splash-CA              17.59      17.30    4  
  2 Jones, Robert B            8 ZAP-CA                 21.26      19.65    5  
  3 Le, Dylan                  8 SET-CA                 20.20      20.10    4  
  4 Yenche, Nick B             8 SET-CA                 21.47      22.83    2  
  5 Zuniga, Eduardo J          7 JCA-CA                 23.87      22.98    4  
  6 Truong, Kainalukoa K       7 GSC-CA                 24.53      23.00    5  
  7 Pirotin, Noah M            8 SET-CA                 25.84      26.52    3  
  8 Pirotin, Carson D          8 SET-CA                 28.99      27.95    5  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Ace A              7 GSC-CA                 39.07      44.36    1  
  2 Jones, Robert B            8 ZAP-CA                 46.10      44.38    5  
  3 Le, Dylan                  8 SET-CA                 49.40      44.73    6  
  4 Prouty, Zachary R          8 GSC-CA                 40.73      47.83    1  
  5 Baldwin, Jack E            8 SET-CA                 45.26      47.99    2  
  6 Toribio Lopez, Aiden M     7 JCA-CA                    NT      53.22    1  
  7 Trinh, Nam K               7 SET-CA               1:03.32      54.81    6  
  8 Martin, Max D              8 UN                        NT      56.36    1  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rabay, Joseph D            8 Splash-CA            1:35.39    1:30.33    6  
                  43.47     1:30.33 (46.86)                                        
  2 Osorio, Jesse N            8 CROC-CA              1:42.28    1:32.11    6  
                  43.98     1:32.11 (48.13)                                        
  3 Jones, Robert B            8 ZAP-CA               1:39.95    1:41.06    2  
                  46.02     1:41.06 (55.04)                                        
  4 Le, Dylan                  8 SET-CA               1:46.78    1:42.07    6  
  5 Yenche, Nick B             8 SET-CA                    NT    1:50.89    1  
                  50.62   1:50.89 (1:00.27)                                        
  6 Truong, Kainalukoa K       7 GSC-CA                    NT    1:56.42    1  
                  54.62   1:56.42 (1:01.80)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rabay, Joseph D            8 Splash-CA              26.09      22.06    6  
  2 Le, Dylan                  8 SET-CA                 27.50      24.03    6  
  3 Pirotin, Carson D          8 SET-CA                 27.81      27.68    4  
  4 Yenche, Nick B             8 SET-CA                 26.06      27.92    2  
  5 Pirotin, Noah M            8 SET-CA                 31.60      28.55    6  
  6 Zuniga, Eduardo J          7 JCA-CA                 30.53      28.79    5  
  7 Truong, Kainalukoa K       7 GSC-CA                 31.27      31.93    3  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Ace A              7 GSC-CA                 48.88      50.19    2  
  2 Baldwin, Jack E            8 SET-CA                 56.50      58.05    2  
  3 Toribio Lopez, Aiden M     7 JCA-CA               1:01.66      58.94    6  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Dylan                  8 SET-CA                 27.59      25.50    6  
  2 Prouty, Zachary R          8 GSC-CA                 35.15      30.16    6  
  3 Baldwin, Jack E            8 SET-CA                    NT      33.03    1  
  4 Martin, Max D              8 UN                        NT      33.12    1  
  5 Jones, Robert B            8 ZAP-CA                    NT      34.44    1  
 -- Toribio Lopez, Aiden M     7 JCA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Trinh, Nam K               7 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Dylan                  8 SET-CA                 53.65      55.43    2  
 -- Yenche, Nick B             8 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Ace A              7 GSC-CA                 20.53      22.43    2  
  2 Le, Dylan                  8 SET-CA                    NT      27.34    1  
  3 Prouty, Zachary R          8 GSC-CA                 23.94      29.93    1  
  4 Baldwin, Jack E            8 SET-CA                    NT      35.87    1  
 -- Toribio Lopez, Aiden M     7 JCA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Trinh, Nam K               7 SET-CA                 46.34         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Robert B            8 ZAP-CA               1:07.48    1:02.41    6  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Ace A              7 GSC-CA               1:50.89    1:46.76    6  
                  46.14   1:46.76 (1:00.62)                                        
 -- Prouty, Zachary R          8 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  57.96        DQ (1:06.44)                                        
 -- Jones, Robert B            8 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA                 29.84      30.95    2  
  2 Jones, Michael S          10 ZAP-CA                 32.54      33.01    3  
  3 Jalomo, Ernesto M          9 ZAP-CA                 34.31      33.33    4  
  4 Wroan, Grant D            10 ZAP-CA                 34.07      33.44    4  
  5 Chapuis, Aiden C           9 SET-CA                 36.35      35.31    5  
  6 Taylor, Donovan C          9 SET-CA                 36.72      36.95    3  
  7 Gustat, Lexen J            9 RYL-CA                    NT      36.99    1  
  8 Marshall, Rashaad m       10 CROC-CA                37.82      37.40    4  
  9 Akker, Jason A            10 ZAP-CA                 37.91      38.06    3  
 10 King, Zach T               9 SET-CA                 41.35      39.40    5  
 11 Hildebrand, Nick C        10 ZAP-CA                 40.25      39.87    4  
 12 Parkan, Chase W            9 SET-CA                 43.34      40.32    6  
 13 Spurgiasz, Jax W           9 SET-CA                 40.97      41.39    3  
 14 Rodenkirch, Jack T         9 ZAP-CA                 39.65      42.18    2  
 15 Osorio, Jesse N            8 CROC-CA                45.63      42.71    6  
 16 Tanner, Blake W            9 GSC-CA                 42.43      43.07    3  
 17 Kitcher, Heath A           9 GSC-CA                 38.13      45.93    1  
 18 Polhemus, Blake H          8 CROC-CA                49.12      46.03    6  
 19 Uram, Grayson/Gray M       9 GSC-CA                    NT      47.09    1  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hildebrand, Nick C        10 ZAP-CA               2:47.99    3:28.66    1  
                  43.92     1:35.56 (51.64)     2:33.08 (57.52)     3:28.66 (55.58)
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wroan, Grant D            10 ZAP-CA                 40.15      38.36    5  
  2 Jalomo, Ernesto M          9 ZAP-CA                 40.86      38.62    6  
  3 Bagri, Nicholas A          9 RYL-CA                 39.98      39.53    4  
  4 Jones, Michael S          10 ZAP-CA                 41.68      40.15    5  
  5 Akker, Jason A            10 ZAP-CA                 41.35      41.73    3  
  6 Chapuis, Aiden C           9 SET-CA                 42.74      42.45    4  
  7 Hildebrand, Nick C        10 ZAP-CA                 42.96      45.18    2  
  8 Marshall, Rashaad m       10 CROC-CA                47.11      47.33    3  
  9 Rodenkirch, Jack T         9 ZAP-CA                 49.98      48.40    5  
 10 Parkan, Chase W            9 SET-CA                 51.41      49.39    6  
 11 Taylor, Donovan C          9 SET-CA                    NT      49.85    1  
 12 Bhang, Daniel              9 GSC-CA                 57.27      53.78    6  
 13 Polhemus, Blake H          8 CROC-CA                58.32      54.96    6  
 14 Lawson, Blake             10 GSC-CA                 52.38      55.11    2  
 15 Osorio, Jesse N            8 CROC-CA                57.01      55.58    5  
 16 Bisuna, Bryson            10 GSC-CA               1:03.12      56.09    6  
 17 King, Zach T               9 SET-CA               1:02.67      58.46    6  
 18 Uram, Grayson/Gray M       9 GSC-CA                    NT      59.45    1  
 -- Gustat, Lexen J            9 RYL-CA                 46.25         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA               1:19.13    1:15.05    6  
                  36.80     1:15.05 (38.25)                                        
  2 Wroan, Grant D            10 ZAP-CA               1:29.86    1:26.89    6  
                  41.64     1:26.89 (45.25)                                        
  3 Jalomo, Ernesto M          9 ZAP-CA               1:35.05    1:26.95    6  
                  43.00     1:26.95 (43.95)                                        
  4 Chapuis, Aiden C           9 SET-CA               1:31.29    1:28.49    6  
                  42.89     1:28.49 (45.60)                                        
  5 Jones, Michael S          10 ZAP-CA               1:28.56    1:30.51    6  
                  43.83     1:30.51 (46.68)                                        
  6 Akker, Jason A            10 ZAP-CA               1:32.36    1:31.61    4  
                  45.44     1:31.61 (46.17)                                        
  7 Hildebrand, Nick C        10 ZAP-CA               1:41.53    1:38.88    6  
                  46.02     1:38.88 (52.86)                                        
  8 Marshall, Rashaad m       10 CROC-CA              1:43.00    1:39.34    6  
                  48.85     1:39.34 (50.49)                                        
  9 Parkan, Chase W            9 SET-CA               1:51.12    1:43.86    6  
                  50.77     1:43.86 (53.09)                                        
 10 Kitcher, Heath A           9 GSC-CA                    NT    1:50.79    1  
                  55.75     1:50.79 (55.04)                                        
 11 Polhemus, Blake H          8 CROC-CA                   NT    1:50.99    1  
                  54.11     1:50.99 (56.88)                                        
 12 Osorio, Jesse N            8 CROC-CA              2:12.74    1:59.21    6  
 13 Uram, Grayson/Gray M       9 GSC-CA                    NT    2:12.00    1  
                1:02.23   2:12.00 (1:09.77)                                        
 -- Tanner, Blake W            9 GSC-CA               1:52.00         DQ  
                  53.75        DQ (1:02.77)                                        
 -- Rodenkirch, Jack T         9 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Gustat, Lexen J            9 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  45.86          DQ (48.05)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA                 39.78      41.07    2  
  2 Taylor, Donovan C          9 SET-CA                 44.25      44.56    3  
  3 Jalomo, Ernesto M          9 ZAP-CA                 51.72      50.48    5  
  4 Akker, Jason A            10 ZAP-CA                 52.49      50.85    5  
  5 Gustat, Lexen J            9 RYL-CA                    NT      51.76    1  
  6 Marshall, Rashaad m       10 CROC-CA                54.07      54.91    3  
  7 Jones, Michael S          10 ZAP-CA                 53.61      55.05    2  
  8 Osorio, Jesse N            8 CROC-CA                57.80      56.29    5  
  9 Wroan, Grant D            10 ZAP-CA                 52.07      56.31    2  
 10 Parkan, Chase W            9 SET-CA                 57.19      57.39    3  
 11 Polhemus, Blake H          8 CROC-CA              1:04.13      57.95    6  
 12 Hildebrand, Nick C        10 ZAP-CA               1:05.54    1:04.23    5  
 13 Tanner, Blake W            9 GSC-CA               1:01.05    1:04.69    2  
 -- Kitcher, Heath A           9 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Chapuis, Aiden C           9 SET-CA               1:02.29         DQ  
 -- Spurgiasz, Jax W           9 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Rodenkirch, Jack T         9 ZAP-CA               1:00.87         DQ  
 -- King, Zach T               9 SET-CA               1:21.29         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bagri, Nicholas A          9 RYL-CA               1:44.02    1:37.26    6  
                  45.81     1:37.26 (51.45)                                        
  2 Ruchti, Linus T            9 ZAP-CA               1:54.39    1:42.66    6  
                  49.10     1:42.66 (53.56)                                        
  3 Taylor, Donovan C          9 SET-CA                    NT    1:43.79    1  
                  50.08     1:43.79 (53.71)                                        
  4 Akker, Jason A            10 ZAP-CA               1:45.08    1:46.95    2  
                  51.95     1:46.95 (55.00)                                        
  5 Lawson, Blake             10 GSC-CA               1:43.29    1:48.99    1  
                  51.52     1:48.99 (57.47)                                        
  6 Osorio, Jesse N            8 CROC-CA              2:07.13    1:55.97    6  
                  55.26   1:55.97 (1:00.71)                                        
  7 Bhang, Daniel              9 GSC-CA               2:07.74    2:01.41    6  
                  57.82   2:01.41 (1:03.59)                                        
  8 Marshall, Rashaad m       10 CROC-CA              2:17.45    2:01.87    6  
                  57.73   2:01.87 (1:04.14)                                        
  9 Parkan, Chase W            9 SET-CA               2:05.09    2:03.32    5  
                  59.32   2:03.32 (1:04.00)                                        
 10 Polhemus, Blake H          8 CROC-CA              2:27.67    2:08.51    6  
                1:00.34   2:08.51 (1:08.17)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruchti, Linus T            9 ZAP-CA                 43.22      40.74    6  
  2 Jalomo, Ernesto M          9 ZAP-CA                 42.59      41.37    5  
  3 Wroan, Grant D            10 ZAP-CA                 41.00      41.69    3  
  4 Chapuis, Aiden C           9 SET-CA                 44.66      42.64    6  
  5 Jones, Michael S          10 ZAP-CA                 40.18      44.29    2  
  6 Akker, Jason A            10 ZAP-CA                 43.49      44.34    3  
  7 Gustat, Lexen J            9 RYL-CA                 46.82      45.20    6  
  8 Polhemus, Blake H          8 CROC-CA              1:04.13      50.87    6  
  9 Hildebrand, Nick C        10 ZAP-CA                 49.67      53.10    2  
 10 Rodenkirch, Jack T         9 ZAP-CA                 53.94      56.34    2  
 11 Lawson, Blake             10 GSC-CA               1:04.25      56.42    6  
 12 Uram, Grayson/Gray M       9 GSC-CA                    NT    1:01.88    1  
 -- Bisuna, Bryson            10 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Marshall, Rashaad m       10 CROC-CA                49.90         DQ  
 -- King, Zach T               9 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Parkan, Chase W            9 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA               1:30.84    1:31.54    3  
                  40.98     1:31.54 (50.56)                                        
  2 Gustat, Lexen J            9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:44.29    1  
                  48.07     1:44.29 (56.22)                                        
  3 Marshall, Rashaad m       10 CROC-CA              1:48.70    1:59.73    1  
                  51.39   1:59.73 (1:08.34)                                        
  4 Osorio, Jesse N            8 CROC-CA              2:16.61    2:09.40    6  
                  59.06   2:09.40 (1:10.34)                                        
 -- Spurgiasz, Jax W           9 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  47.45          DQ (57.44)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bagri, Nicholas A          9 RYL-CA               1:28.83    1:27.54    5  
                  43.71     1:27.54 (43.83)                                        
  2 Wroan, Grant D            10 ZAP-CA               1:33.08    1:29.50    6  
                  38.70     1:29.50 (50.80)                                        
  3 Jalomo, Ernesto M          9 ZAP-CA               1:33.68    1:31.20    6  
                  43.38     1:31.20 (47.82)                                        
  4 Jones, Michael S          10 ZAP-CA               1:31.21    1:31.38    3  
                  41.30     1:31.38 (50.08)                                        
  5 Taylor, Donovan C          9 SET-CA                    NT    1:33.74    1  
                  46.81     1:33.74 (46.93)                                        
  6 Chapuis, Aiden C           9 SET-CA               1:47.98    1:34.67    6  
                  43.18     1:34.67 (51.49)                                        
  7 Ruchti, Linus T            9 ZAP-CA               1:37.29    1:34.76    6  
                  45.70     1:34.76 (49.06)                                        
  8 Parkan, Chase W            9 SET-CA               1:48.79    1:46.06    6  
                  52.22     1:46.06 (53.84)                                        
  9 Marshall, Rashaad m       10 CROC-CA              1:43.74    1:46.10    2  
                  49.74     1:46.10 (56.36)                                        
 10 Lawson, Blake             10 GSC-CA               1:45.81    1:47.53    2  
                  56.94     1:47.53 (50.59)                                        
 11 Osorio, Jesse N            8 CROC-CA              1:59.41    1:48.07    6  
                  53.88     1:48.07 (54.19)                                        
 12 Polhemus, Blake H          8 CROC-CA              1:58.70    1:54.63    6  
                  56.63     1:54.63 (58.00)                                        
 13 Bhang, Daniel              9 GSC-CA               1:53.29    1:57.87    2  
                1:01.31     1:57.87 (56.56)                                        
 -- Gustat, Lexen J            9 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  45.54          DQ (46.70)                                        
 -- Rodenkirch, Jack T         9 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  53.16          DQ (56.20)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA                 27.52      26.73    4  
  2 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA                28.55      27.76    4  
  3 King, Lucas H             12 SET-CA                 31.16      30.18    4  
  4 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA                 32.09      31.43    4  
  5 Mastandrea, Trey C        11 ZAP-CA                    NT      31.84    1  
  6 Thomas, Brayden J         12 SET-CA                    NT      32.84    1  
  7 Terry, Jake A             11 GSC-CA                 33.69      33.31    4  
  8 Dominguez, Derek          12 JCA-CA                    NT      33.83    1  
  9 Patterson, Ryan           11 SET-CA                 34.03      34.21    3  
 10 Yang, Leo                 11 GSC-CA                 35.84      34.32    5  
 11 Li, Zack Z                12 SET-CA                 42.12      38.50    6  
 12 Baker, Brian T            11 Splash-CA              41.52      38.90    6  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA              1:02.92    1:03.24    3  
                  29.92     1:03.24 (33.32)                                        
  2 King, Lucas H             12 SET-CA               1:05.97    1:05.23    4  
                  31.39     1:05.23 (33.84)                                        
  3 Semenjuk, Ivan B          11 ZAP-CA               1:12.74    1:09.35    6  
                  33.20     1:09.35 (36.15)                                        
  4 Mastandrea, Trey C        11 ZAP-CA               1:14.22    1:09.37    6  
                  32.96     1:09.37 (36.41)                                        
  5 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA               1:10.32    1:09.73    4  
                  34.03     1:09.73 (35.70)                                        
  6 Dominguez, Derek          12 JCA-CA                    NT    1:14.48    1  
                  35.56     1:14.48 (38.92)                                        
  7 Patterson, Ryan           11 SET-CA               1:12.25    1:14.90    2  
                  36.35     1:14.90 (38.55)                                        
  8 Villacorte, Vonn S        12 SET-CA               1:16.17    1:15.10    5  
                  35.95     1:15.10 (39.15)                                        
  9 Terry, Jake A             11 GSC-CA               1:19.29    1:23.18    2  
                  38.66     1:23.18 (44.52)                                        
 10 Carter, Ethan M           12 SET-CA                    NT    1:25.65    1  
                  38.77     1:25.65 (46.88)                                        
 11 Jeong, Ethan M            11 SET-CA                    NT    1:57.72    1  
                  59.09     1:57.72 (58.63)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Nicholas B         12 ZAP-CA               2:02.94    2:02.66    4  
                  27.20       58.50 (31.30)     1:31.37 (32.87)     2:02.66 (31.29)
  2 King, Lucas H             12 SET-CA               2:20.20    2:21.19    3  
                  32.72     1:08.24 (35.52)     1:44.97 (36.73)     2:21.19 (36.22)
  3 Hatch III, Willie V       12 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:22.75    1  
                  29.36     1:06.50 (37.14)     1:46.81 (40.31)     2:22.75 (35.94)
  4 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA               2:31.33    2:32.92    2  
                  34.81     1:14.09 (39.28)     1:53.90 (39.81)     2:32.92 (39.02)
  5 Lawson, Nate R            12 GSC-CA               2:34.66    2:43.16    1  
                  35.69     1:17.60 (41.91)     2:00.20 (42.60)     2:43.16 (42.96)
  6 Dominguez, Derek          12 JCA-CA                    NT    2:48.07    1  
                  38.06     1:22.01 (43.95)   2:48.10 (1:26.09)         2:48.07 ( )
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA               5:49.18    5:38.43    6  
                  29.23     1:01.96 (32.73)     1:35.65 (33.69)     2:09.87 (34.22)
        2:44.41 (34.54)     3:19.09 (34.68)     3:54.17 (35.08)     4:29.06 (34.89)
        5:04.49 (35.43)     5:38.43 (33.94)                                        
  2 King, Lucas H             12 SET-CA               5:55.38    5:50.40    6  
                  30.91     1:05.11 (34.20)     1:40.28 (35.17)     2:15.12 (34.84)
        2:51.48 (36.36)     3:27.24 (35.76)     4:04.61 (37.37)     4:40.95 (36.34)
        5:17.69 (36.74)     5:50.40 (32.71)                                        
  3 Shaff, Mason e            11 Splash-CA            6:19.56    6:11.44    6  
                  33.05     1:10.82 (37.77)     1:49.20 (38.38)     2:26.98 (37.78)
        3:05.95 (38.97)     3:44.12 (38.17)     4:21.57 (37.45)     4:59.89 (38.32)
        5:36.00 (36.11)     6:11.44 (35.44)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatch III, Willie V       12 ZAP-CA                 35.38      33.98    5  
  2 Mastandrea, Trey C        11 ZAP-CA                    NT      35.90    1  
  3 Thomas, Brayden J         12 SET-CA                    NT      38.32    1  
  4 King, Lucas H             12 SET-CA                 42.01      38.52    6  
  5 Semenjuk, Ivan B          11 ZAP-CA                 41.97      41.27    4  
  6 Dominguez, Derek          12 JCA-CA                    NT      43.02    1  
  7 Villacorte, Vonn S        12 SET-CA                 49.13      46.00    6  
  8 Li, Zack Z                12 SET-CA                 51.44      47.15    6  
  9 Yang, Leo                 11 GSC-CA                 46.63      47.19    3  
 10 Terry, Jake A             11 GSC-CA                 49.41      49.30    4  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA               1:11.59    1:08.20    6  
                  33.08     1:08.20 (35.12)                                        
  2 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA              1:15.08    1:13.99    5  
                  36.03     1:13.99 (37.96)                                        
  3 Lawson, Nate R            12 GSC-CA               1:29.50    1:28.34    5  
                  42.91     1:28.34 (45.43)                                        
  4 Semenjuk, Ivan B          11 ZAP-CA               1:31.55    1:30.01    5  
                  44.36     1:30.01 (45.65)                                        
  5 Dominguez, Derek          12 JCA-CA                    NT    1:32.69    1  
                  45.29     1:32.69 (47.40)                                        
 -- Hatch III, Willie V       12 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  36.03          DQ (40.66)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Nicholas B         12 ZAP-CA                 39.62      37.60    6  
  2 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA                 37.75      38.55    3  
  3 King, Lucas H             12 SET-CA                 44.54      44.97    3  
  4 Villacorte, Vonn S        12 SET-CA                 49.89      47.00    6  
 -- Carter, Ethan M           12 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Jeong, Ethan M            11 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Mastandrea, Trey C        11 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA               1:16.94    1:14.31    6  
                  34.84     1:14.31 (39.47)                                        
  2 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA              1:20.11    1:20.63    3  
                  38.15     1:20.63 (42.48)                                        
  3 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA               1:21.97    1:20.87    5  
                  38.83     1:20.87 (42.04)                                        
  4 Hatch III, Willie V       12 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:22.38    1  
                  37.90     1:22.38 (44.48)                                        
  5 Semenjuk, Ivan B          11 ZAP-CA               1:29.40    1:30.51    2  
                  42.81     1:30.51 (47.70)                                        
  6 Villacorte, Vonn S        12 SET-CA               1:42.82    1:38.15    6  
                  47.13     1:38.15 (51.02)                                        
  7 Yang, Leo                 11 GSC-CA               1:53.36    1:39.67    6  
                  46.13     1:39.67 (53.54)                                        
 -- Baker, Brian T            11 Splash-CA                 NT         DQ  
                  50.43          DQ (57.25)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA               2:45.44    2:41.14    6  
                  35.78     1:17.56 (41.78)     1:59.12 (41.56)     2:41.14 (42.02)
  2 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA               3:00.26    3:00.02    4  
                  39.81     1:25.96 (46.15)     2:12.98 (47.02)     3:00.02 (47.04)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA                36.44      31.45    6  
  2 Shaff, Mason e            11 Splash-CA              34.85      35.39    3  
  3 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA                 35.97      35.74    4  
  4 Mastandrea, Trey C        11 ZAP-CA                 36.04      36.51    3  
  5 Patterson, Ryan           11 SET-CA                 38.26      38.58    3  
  6 Dominguez, Derek          12 JCA-CA                    NT      39.83    1  
  7 Yang, Leo                 11 GSC-CA                 40.71      40.68    4  
  8 Terry, Jake A             11 GSC-CA                 42.61      43.68    2  
  9 Thomas, Brayden J         12 SET-CA                 40.95      45.50    2  
 -- Li, Zack Z                12 SET-CA                 55.44         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA              1:10.57    1:10.50    4  
                  33.33     1:10.50 (37.17)                                        
  2 Patterson, Ryan           11 SET-CA               1:27.36    1:26.13    5  
                  42.07     1:26.13 (44.06)                                        
  3 Villacorte, Vonn S        12 SET-CA               1:35.48    1:30.85    6  
                  41.74     1:30.85 (49.11)                                        
  4 Terry, Jake A             11 GSC-CA               1:43.08    1:43.35    3  
                  46.14     1:43.35 (57.21)                                        
 -- Semenjuk, Ivan B          11 ZAP-CA               1:24.06         DQ  
                  39.84          DQ (45.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Nicholas B         12 ZAP-CA               1:08.41    1:05.79    6  
                  30.87     1:05.79 (34.92)                                        
  2 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA               1:09.53    1:06.44    6  
                  30.61     1:06.44 (35.83)                                        
  3 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA              1:11.58    1:12.76    2  
                  33.82     1:12.76 (38.94)                                        
  4 Hatch III, Willie V       12 ZAP-CA               1:15.95    1:13.97    5  
                  33.34     1:13.97 (40.63)                                        
  5 Mastandrea, Trey C        11 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:21.49    1  
                  38.82     1:21.49 (42.67)                                        
  6 Patterson, Ryan           11 SET-CA               1:26.71    1:22.60    6  
                  38.92     1:22.60 (43.68)                                        
  7 Dominguez, Derek          12 JCA-CA                    NT    1:30.22    1  
                  41.95     1:30.22 (48.27)                                        
  8 Terry, Jake A             11 GSC-CA               1:38.87    1:34.97    6  
                  44.73     1:34.97 (50.24)                                        
 -- Lawson, Nate R            12 GSC-CA               1:28.87         DQ  
                  40.12          DQ (43.28)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA              2:33.43    2:34.66    2  
                  31.48     1:12.18 (40.70)     1:59.95 (47.77)     2:34.66 (34.71)
  2 Hatch III, Willie V       12 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:40.86    1  
                  32.78     1:14.52 (41.74)     2:03.76 (49.24)     2:40.86 (37.10)
  3 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA               2:48.70    2:44.28    6  
                  37.26     1:21.11 (43.85)     2:05.90 (44.79)     2:44.28 (38.38)
  4 Semenjuk, Ivan B          11 ZAP-CA               3:06.85    2:56.39    6  
                  39.07     1:25.71 (46.64)     2:18.04 (52.33)     2:56.39 (38.35)
  5 Patterson, Ryan           11 SET-CA               2:53.41    3:05.47    1  
                  41.54     1:29.97 (48.43)     2:24.37 (54.40)     3:05.47 (41.10)
  6 Villacorte, Vonn S        12 SET-CA               3:12.02    3:08.39    6  
                  40.89     1:31.21 (50.32)     2:26.90 (55.69)     3:08.39 (41.49)
 -- Dominguez, Derek          12 JCA-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  39.02     1:27.48 (48.46)   2:28.08 (1:00.60)          DQ (41.35)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA                 26.93      25.76    5  
  2 Tester, Cruz D            13 SET-CA                 26.24      26.13    4  
  3 Weaver, Israel M          13 SET-CA                 28.31      27.30    5  
  4 Argueta, Nazaret A        13 JCA-CA                 27.91      28.44    3  
  5 Bennett, Anthony C        13 JCA-CA                 28.33      28.63    3  
  6 Bernard, Trey B           13 GSC-CA                 28.87      28.77    4  
  7 Meris, Shawn N            14 SET-CA                 28.04      28.79    3  
  8 Libman, Aaron J           13 RYL-CA                 33.45      29.37    6  
  9 Bourgoin, Drew J          13 SET-CA                 28.77      29.51    3  
 10 Rivera Nunez, Paolo M     13 JCA-CA                 31.39      30.77    4  
 11 Murray, Max S             13 SET-CA                 32.12      30.81    5  
 12 Davis, Ethan J            13 SET-CA                    NT      31.07    1  
 13 DeMond, Adam P            13 Splash-CA              31.50      31.42    4  
 14 Chin, Oliver              14 ZAP-CA                 36.44      34.65    5  
 15 Nutley, Brenden M         13 CROC-CA                37.04      34.93    6  
 16 Garcia, Johnathan U       13 SET-CA                    NT      34.97    1  
 17 Kapoor, Sean D            13 SET-CA                 41.24      38.31    6  
 18 Abdelwahed, Tarek H       13 SET-CA                    NT      38.78    1  
 19 Sherwood, Luke T          13 CROC-CA                   NT      42.79    1  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA                 57.89      57.21    4  
                  27.95       57.21 (29.26)                                        
  2 Tester, Cruz D            13 SET-CA                 58.59      57.73    4  
                  27.07       57.73 (30.66)                                        
  3 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA                 58.73      58.66    4  
                  27.90       58.66 (30.76)                                        
  4 Weaver, Israel M          13 SET-CA               1:06.18    1:01.36    6  
                  30.23     1:01.36 (31.13)                                        
  5 Argueta, Nazaret A        13 JCA-CA               1:02.72    1:01.61    5  
                  30.00     1:01.61 (31.61)                                        
  6 Meris, Shawn N            14 SET-CA               1:02.46    1:02.50    3  
                  29.91     1:02.50 (32.59)                                        
  7 Bennett, Anthony C        13 JCA-CA               1:07.84    1:03.79    6  
                  30.46     1:03.79 (33.33)                                        
  8 Bourgoin, Drew J          13 SET-CA               1:03.44    1:04.78    2  
                  30.78     1:04.78 (34.00)                                        
  9 Christ, Seth m            13 Splash-CA            1:07.70    1:06.45    5  
                  31.81     1:06.45 (34.64)                                        
 10 Libman, Aaron J           13 RYL-CA               1:06.47    1:07.80    2  
                  32.04     1:07.80 (35.76)                                        
 11 Murray, Max S             13 SET-CA               1:12.54    1:07.84    6  
                  33.13     1:07.84 (34.71)                                        
 12 Kronfly, Landon W         13 Splash-CA            1:09.51    1:08.24    5  
                  32.22     1:08.24 (36.02)                                        
 13 Davis, Ethan J            13 SET-CA                    NT    1:08.32    1  
                  32.88     1:08.32 (35.44)                                        
 14 Rivera Nunez, Paolo M     13 JCA-CA               1:10.90    1:09.92    4  
                  32.87     1:09.92 (37.05)                                        
 15 Nutley, Brenden M         13 CROC-CA              1:25.01    1:15.12    6  
                  35.43     1:15.12 (39.69)                                        
 16 Chin, Oliver              14 ZAP-CA               1:19.62    1:17.82    5  
                  36.36     1:17.82 (41.46)                                        
 17 Garcia, Johnathan U       13 SET-CA                    NT    1:22.77    1  
                  38.64     1:22.77 (44.13)                                        
 18 Abdelwahed, Tarek H       13 SET-CA                    NT    1:29.75    1  
                  42.56     1:29.75 (47.19)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Joshua A           13 ZAP-CA               2:03.40    1:59.56    6  
                  27.49       57.89 (30.40)     1:28.73 (30.84)     1:59.56 (30.83)
  2 Tester, Cruz D            13 SET-CA               2:10.53    2:08.04    6  
                  29.55     1:02.47 (32.92)     1:35.68 (33.21)     2:08.04 (32.36)
  3 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA               2:10.87    2:09.51    5  
                  29.09     1:02.80 (33.71)     1:37.50 (34.70)     2:09.51 (32.01)
  4 Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA               2:07.43    2:11.40    2  
                  29.87     1:02.86 (32.99)     1:37.35 (34.49)     2:11.40 (34.05)
  5 Argueta, Nazaret A        13 JCA-CA               2:19.09    2:14.23    6  
                  31.03     1:04.55 (33.52)     1:39.61 (35.06)     2:14.23 (34.62)
  6 Meris, Shawn N            14 SET-CA               2:17.20    2:16.33    4  
                  30.55     1:05.27 (34.72)     1:41.35 (36.08)     2:16.33 (34.98)
  7 Bourgoin, Drew J          13 SET-CA               2:20.83    2:25.62    2  
                  33.96     1:12.59 (38.63)     1:50.99 (38.40)     2:25.62 (34.63)
  8 Bennett, Anthony C        13 JCA-CA               2:32.36    2:25.63    6  
                  33.08     1:08.72 (35.64)     1:43.44 (34.72)     2:25.63 (42.19)
  9 Libman, Aaron J           13 RYL-CA               3:00.12    2:34.28    6  
                  33.78     1:14.49 (40.71)     1:56.67 (42.18)     2:34.28 (37.61)
 10 Christ, Seth m            13 Splash-CA                 NT    2:34.57    1  
                  35.67     1:17.37 (41.70)     1:57.85 (40.48)     2:34.57 (36.72)
 11 Rivera Nunez, Paolo M     13 JCA-CA               2:33.32    2:34.83    2  
                  34.77     1:14.27 (39.50)     1:54.85 (40.58)     2:34.83 (39.98)
 12 Nutley, Brenden M         13 CROC-CA              3:05.22    2:46.18    6  
                  37.92     1:21.14 (43.22)     2:05.61 (44.47)     2:46.18 (40.57)
 13 Chin, Oliver              14 ZAP-CA               2:58.40    3:05.77    1  
                  39.85     1:26.35 (46.50)     2:16.48 (50.13)     3:05.77 (49.29)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA               5:58.99    5:40.52    6  
                  30.30     1:04.80 (34.50)     1:38.60 (33.80)     2:13.68 (35.08)
        2:49.64 (35.96)     3:24.75 (35.11)     4:00.06 (35.31)     4:35.15 (35.09)
        5:07.53 (32.38)     5:40.52 (32.99)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tester, Cruz D            13 SET-CA               1:06.68    1:07.83    6  
                  32.91     1:07.83 (34.92)                                        
  2 Argueta, Nazaret A        13 JCA-CA               1:14.13    1:11.59    6  
                  35.52     1:11.59 (36.07)                                        
  3 Meris, Shawn N            14 SET-CA               1:14.89    1:13.14    5  
                  35.55     1:13.14 (37.59)                                        
  4 Christ, Seth m            13 Splash-CA            1:17.52    1:14.91    6  
                  36.54     1:14.91 (38.37)                                        
  5 Weaver, Israel M          13 SET-CA               1:19.33    1:15.03    6  
                  36.82     1:15.03 (38.21)                                        
  6 Bennett, Anthony C        13 JCA-CA               1:55.57    1:18.98    6  
                  38.51     1:18.98 (40.47)                                        
  7 Libman, Aaron J           13 RYL-CA               1:35.44    1:19.71    6  
                  37.83     1:19.71 (41.88)                                        
  8 Rivera Nunez, Paolo M     13 JCA-CA               1:23.31    1:19.89    6  
                  38.93     1:19.89 (40.96)                                        
  9 Bourgoin, Drew J          13 SET-CA               1:19.52    1:23.50    2  
                  39.63     1:23.50 (43.87)                                        
 10 Kronfly, Landon W         13 Splash-CA                 NT    1:23.94    1  
                  40.26     1:23.94 (43.68)                                        
 11 Davis, Ethan J            13 SET-CA                    NT    1:24.91    1  
                  41.19     1:24.91 (43.72)                                        
 12 Nutley, Brenden M         13 CROC-CA              1:44.10    1:32.01    6  
                  45.78     1:32.01 (46.23)                                        
 -- Chin, Oliver              14 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  46.70          DQ (47.05)                                        
 -- Garcia, Johnathan U       13 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  53.03          DQ (56.74)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA               1:12.81    1:12.48    4  
                  33.62     1:12.48 (38.86)                                        
  2 Tester, Cruz D            13 SET-CA               1:23.87    1:19.55    6  
                  36.90     1:19.55 (42.65)                                        
  3 Bennett, Anthony C        13 JCA-CA               1:25.34    1:23.70    5  
                  39.40     1:23.70 (44.30)                                        
  4 Libman, Aaron J           13 RYL-CA               1:23.75    1:23.85    3  
                  39.44     1:23.85 (44.41)                                        
  5 Weaver, Israel M          13 SET-CA               1:29.90    1:25.35    6  
                  39.85     1:25.35 (45.50)                                        
  6 Bernard, Trey B           13 GSC-CA               1:24.38    1:27.86    2  
                  42.66     1:27.86 (45.20)                                        
  7 Meris, Shawn N            14 SET-CA               1:31.63    1:28.05    6  
                  41.46     1:28.05 (46.59)                                        
  8 Bourgoin, Drew J          13 SET-CA               1:26.79    1:29.16    2  
                  42.49     1:29.16 (46.67)                                        
  9 Davis, Ethan J            13 SET-CA                    NT    1:29.40    1  
                  41.96     1:29.40 (47.44)                                        
 10 Chin, Oliver              14 ZAP-CA               1:35.29    1:31.51    6  
                  43.38     1:31.51 (48.13)                                        
 11 Murray, Max S             13 SET-CA                    NT    1:31.97    1  
                  43.85     1:31.97 (48.12)                                        
 12 DeMond, Adam P            13 Splash-CA                 NT    1:34.80    1  
                  44.28     1:34.80 (50.52)                                        
 13 Rivera Nunez, Paolo M     13 JCA-CA               1:34.64    1:36.29    2  
                  44.92     1:36.29 (51.37)                                        
 14 Nutley, Brenden M         13 CROC-CA                   NT    1:40.36    1  
                  46.84     1:40.36 (53.52)                                        
 -- Sherwood, Luke T          13 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  54.31        DQ (1:00.11)                                        
 -- Argueta, Nazaret A        13 JCA-CA               1:16.57         DQ  
                  35.53          DQ (39.37)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Joshua A           13 ZAP-CA               2:41.22    2:35.07    6  
                  35.30     1:14.21 (38.91)     1:54.22 (40.01)     2:35.07 (40.85)
 -- Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA               2:39.59         DQ  
                  35.27     1:14.31 (39.04)     1:54.84 (40.53)          DQ (39.18)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA               1:04.23    1:02.66    5  
                  29.26     1:02.66 (33.40)                                        
  2 Weaver, Israel M          13 SET-CA               1:05.73    1:04.28    5  
                  30.01     1:04.28 (34.27)                                        
  3 Jones, Joshua A           13 ZAP-CA               1:04.20    1:04.63    3  
                  30.11     1:04.63 (34.52)                                        
  4 Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA               1:06.22    1:07.70    2  
                  31.95     1:07.70 (35.75)                                        
  5 Argueta, Nazaret A        13 JCA-CA               1:11.83    1:11.74    4  
                  33.26     1:11.74 (38.48)                                        
  6 Kronfly, Landon W         13 Splash-CA            1:20.26    1:20.36    3  
                  36.82     1:20.36 (43.54)                                        
  7 Davis, Ethan J            13 SET-CA                    NT    1:21.94    1  
                  39.63     1:21.94 (42.31)                                        
  8 Meris, Shawn N            14 SET-CA               1:22.58    1:22.01    4  
                  36.29     1:22.01 (45.72)                                        
  9 Rivera Nunez, Paolo M     13 JCA-CA               1:23.85    1:26.85    2  
                  39.64     1:26.85 (47.21)                                        
 10 Bennett, Anthony C        13 JCA-CA               1:26.83    1:30.55    2  
                  39.28     1:30.55 (51.27)                                        
 -- Nutley, Brenden M         13 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  39.42          DQ (46.49)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA               2:25.99    2:22.26    6  
                  28.99     1:08.05 (39.06)     1:49.21 (41.16)     2:22.26 (33.05)
  2 Weaver, Israel M          13 SET-CA               2:32.03    2:29.01    6  
                  30.08     1:10.65 (40.57)     1:55.02 (44.37)     2:29.01 (33.99)
  3 Argueta, Nazaret A        13 JCA-CA               2:28.52    2:29.41    3  
                  33.71     1:13.30 (39.59)     1:55.06 (41.76)     2:29.41 (34.35)
  4 Meris, Shawn N            14 SET-CA               2:47.12    2:41.32    6  
                  36.98     1:17.47 (40.49)     2:05.93 (48.46)     2:41.32 (35.39)
  5 Bourgoin, Drew J          13 SET-CA               2:37.73    2:47.38    1  
                  39.33     1:24.40 (45.07)     2:13.81 (49.41)     2:47.38 (33.57)
  6 Rivera Nunez, Paolo M     13 JCA-CA               2:52.68    2:49.89    6  
                  37.70     1:21.30 (43.60)     2:10.64 (49.34)     2:49.89 (39.25)
  7 DeMond, Adam P            13 Splash-CA                 NT    2:55.17    1  
                  40.75     1:22.19 (41.44)     2:15.62 (53.43)     2:55.17 (39.55)
 -- Bernard, Trey B           13 GSC-CA               3:12.02         DQ  
                  35.93     1:21.08 (45.15)     2:09.97 (48.89)          DQ (35.23)
 -- Chin, Oliver              14 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  40.98     1:29.68 (48.70)     2:21.25 (51.57)          DQ (43.76)
 -- Bennett, Anthony C        13 JCA-CA               2:48.43         DQ  
                  35.57     1:17.35 (41.78)     2:03.04 (45.69)          DQ (39.35)
 -- Sherwood, Luke T          13 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  50.78   1:54.88 (1:04.10)   2:59.98 (1:05.10)          DQ (53.19)
 -- Kapoor, Sean D            13 SET-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  49.27   1:51.05 (1:01.78)   2:57.16 (1:06.11)          DQ (50.50)
 -- Nutley, Brenden M         13 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  39.46     1:32.36 (52.90)     2:28.33 (55.97)          DQ (38.51)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, Colin E             18 RYL-CA                 22.16      22.60    3  
  2 Leech, Sean R             16 UN-01-CA               22.49      23.32    3  
  3 King, Nicholas C          15 SET-CA                 25.05      23.74    5  
  4 Deloney, Nick             17 UN-01-CA               24.30      23.77    4  
  5 Sorenson, Matt R          16 SET-CA                 23.64      24.53    3  
  6 Hernandez, Johnathan E    15 JCA-CA                 24.54      24.75    3  
  7 Settle, Jacob S           16 SET-CA                 24.67      24.78    3  
  8 Wallace, Austin M         17 ZAP-CA                 25.39      25.33    4  
  9 Demoss, Logan j           15 Splash-CA              27.22      27.15    4  
 10 Ostovarpour, Brendan P    16 Splash-CA              29.56      27.82    5  
 11 King, Jake C              15 SET-CA                 29.59      30.15    3  
 12 Garcia, Alan J            15 SET-CA                    NT      31.19    1  
 13 De Leon, Kelvin D         15 ZAP-CA                 32.57      32.07    4  
 -- Barbrick, Kevin T         25 UN-CA                  21.53     X22.19  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leech, Sean R             16 UN-01-CA               48.79      49.23    3  
                  23.88       49.23 (25.35)                                        
  2 Chun, Colin E             18 RYL-CA                 50.12      50.47    3  
                  23.96       50.47 (26.51)                                        
  3 King, Nicholas C          15 SET-CA                 53.92      52.00    5  
                  24.84       52.00 (27.16)                                        
  4 Deloney, Nick             17 UN-01-CA               53.37      52.59    4  
                  25.05       52.59 (27.54)                                        
  5 Sorenson, Matt R          16 SET-CA                 57.11      53.42    6  
                  25.20       53.42 (28.22)                                        
  6 Sims, Nick L              15 ZAP-CA                 54.02      54.15    3  
                  25.83       54.15 (28.32)                                        
  7 Yoshifusa, Seita K        15 SET-CA                 52.39      54.48    2  
                  26.13       54.48 (28.35)                                        
  8 Wallace, Austin M         17 ZAP-CA                 56.29      56.09    4  
                  27.19       56.09 (28.90)                                        
  9 Hernandez, Johnathan E    15 JCA-CA                 53.79      57.45    2  
                  26.49       57.45 (30.96)                                        
 10 Demoss, Logan j           15 Splash-CA              57.90      57.47    4  
                  27.51       57.47 (29.96)                                        
 11 King, Jake C              15 SET-CA               1:02.42    1:05.85    2  
                  31.53     1:05.85 (34.32)                                        
 12 De Leon, Kelvin D         15 ZAP-CA               1:11.27    1:11.59    3  
                  33.16     1:11.59 (38.43)                                        
 13 Garcia, Alan J            15 SET-CA                    NT    1:13.71    1  
                  34.72     1:13.71 (38.99)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Nicholas C          15 SET-CA               2:00.87    1:53.68    6  
                  26.84       55.86 (29.02)     1:25.01 (29.15)     1:53.68 (28.67)
  2 Sorenson, Matt R          16 SET-CA               1:53.23    1:55.01    2  
                  26.12       54.93 (28.81)     1:24.91 (29.98)     1:55.01 (30.10)
  3 Yoshifusa, Seita K        15 SET-CA               1:55.97    1:55.24    4  
                  26.78       55.89 (29.11)     1:25.76 (29.87)     1:55.24 (29.48)
  4 Deloney, Nick             17 UN-01-CA             1:54.82    1:59.82    2  
                  26.65       56.34 (29.69)     1:27.81 (31.47)     1:59.82 (32.01)
  5 Hernandez, Johnathan E    15 JCA-CA               1:59.71    2:02.16    2  
                  27.29       57.89 (30.60)     1:30.09 (32.20)     2:02.16 (32.07)
  6 Wallace, Austin M         17 ZAP-CA               2:06.00    2:06.23    3  
                  27.94       59.59 (31.65)     1:32.96 (33.37)     2:06.23 (33.27)
  7 Demoss, Logan j           15 Splash-CA            2:15.97    2:07.20    6  
                  29.77     1:02.01 (32.24)     1:35.35 (33.34)     2:07.20 (31.85)
  8 King, Jake C              15 SET-CA               2:20.56    2:19.64    4  
                  32.11     1:08.33 (36.22)     1:45.42 (37.09)     2:19.64 (34.22)
  9 Garcia, Alan J            15 SET-CA                    NT    2:39.43    1  
                  34.81     1:14.03 (39.22)     1:56.16 (42.13)     2:39.43 (43.27)
 10 De Leon, Kelvin D         15 ZAP-CA               2:46.24    2:54.75    1  
                  40.05     1:23.79 (43.74)   2:54.75 (1:30.96)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deloney, Nick             17 UN-01-CA             5:27.81    5:20.01    6  
                  28.24       59.72 (31.48)     1:31.91 (32.19)     2:04.74 (32.83)
        2:36.92 (32.18)     3:09.45 (32.53)     3:41.84 (32.39)     4:14.92 (33.08)
        4:47.76 (32.84)     5:20.01 (32.25)                                        
  2 King, Nicholas C          15 SET-CA               5:43.31    5:27.51    6  
                  28.14       59.19 (31.05)     1:31.25 (32.06)     2:04.45 (33.20)
        2:38.59 (34.14)     3:13.00 (34.41)     3:47.98 (34.98)     4:19.64 (31.66)
        4:54.51 (34.87)     5:27.51 (33.00)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Johnathan E    15 JCA-CA               5:31.05        DFS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leech, Sean R             16 UN-01-CA               53.04      56.48    2  
                  27.35       56.48 (29.13)                                        
  2 Chun, Colin E             18 RYL-CA                 59.27    1:01.80    2  
                  29.17     1:01.80 (32.63)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Johnathan E    15 JCA-CA               1:08.38    1:03.66    6  
                  30.58     1:03.66 (33.08)                                        
  4 Deloney, Nick             17 UN-01-CA             1:05.80    1:04.54    5  
                  31.78     1:04.54 (32.76)                                        
  5 Sims, Nick L              15 ZAP-CA               1:06.39    1:04.81    5  
                  32.14     1:04.81 (32.67)                                        
  6 Sorenson, Matt R          16 SET-CA               1:06.07    1:06.78    3  
                  32.89     1:06.78 (33.89)                                        
  7 King, Jake C              15 SET-CA               1:19.94    1:16.57    6  
                  38.50     1:16.57 (38.07)                                        
 -- De Leon, Kelvin D         15 ZAP-CA               1:38.66         DQ  
                  46.03          DQ (48.47)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorenson, Matt R          16 SET-CA               2:19.19    2:22.86    2  
                  33.73     1:09.45 (35.72)     1:45.99 (36.54)     2:22.86 (36.87)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorenson, Matt R          16 SET-CA               1:04.94    1:06.85    2  
                  31.23     1:06.85 (35.62)                                        
  2 King, Nicholas C          15 SET-CA               1:07.52    1:07.43    4  
                  32.09     1:07.43 (35.34)                                        
  3 Demoss, Logan j           15 Splash-CA            1:16.20    1:13.80    6  
                  35.06     1:13.80 (38.74)                                        
  4 Settle, Jacob S           16 SET-CA               1:16.41    1:16.02    4  
                  36.53     1:16.02 (39.49)                                        
  5 Wallace, Austin M         17 ZAP-CA               1:15.98    1:16.10    3  
                  35.21     1:16.10 (40.89)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Johnathan E    15 JCA-CA               1:19.84    1:16.69    6  
                  35.81     1:16.69 (40.88)                                        
  7 King, Jake C              15 SET-CA               1:19.21    1:23.25    2  
                  38.98     1:23.25 (44.27)                                        
  8 De Leon, Kelvin D         15 ZAP-CA               1:41.74    1:39.77    5  
                  46.19     1:39.77 (53.58)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Allen Z               15 SET-CA               2:30.34    2:32.07    2  
                  34.74     1:12.94 (38.20)     1:52.22 (39.28)     2:32.07 (39.85)
  2 Demoss, Logan j           15 Splash-CA            2:36.59    2:42.85    1  
                  37.06     1:17.86 (40.80)     2:00.14 (42.28)     2:42.85 (42.71)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leech, Sean R             16 UN-01-CA               52.39      55.79    2  
                  25.65       55.79 (30.14)                                        
  2 Deloney, Nick             17 UN-01-CA               59.61      59.34    4  
                  26.73       59.34 (32.61)                                        
  3 Yoshifusa, Seita K        15 SET-CA               1:04.97      59.58    6  
                  27.86       59.58 (31.72)                                        
  4 Lu, Allen Z               15 SET-CA               1:01.81    1:01.82    3  
                  28.73     1:01.82 (33.09)                                        
  5 Sorenson, Matt R          16 SET-CA               1:02.18    1:02.91    6  
                  28.85     1:02.91 (34.06)                                        
  6 Sims, Nick L              15 ZAP-CA               1:01.43    1:03.18    2  
                  29.52     1:03.18 (33.66)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Johnathan E    15 JCA-CA               1:03.28    1:03.62    3  
                  28.99     1:03.62 (34.63)                                        
  8 Wallace, Austin M         17 ZAP-CA               1:02.48    1:05.03    2  
                  29.90     1:05.03 (35.13)                                        
  9 Demoss, Logan j           15 Splash-CA            1:06.89    1:08.20    2  
                  30.70     1:08.20 (37.50)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leech, Sean R             16 UN-01-CA             2:12.07    2:05.47    6  
                  27.18       58.67 (31.49)     1:31.56 (32.89)     2:05.47 (33.91)
  2 Settle, Jacob S           16 SET-CA               2:12.29    2:23.04    1  
                  29.12     1:02.42 (33.30)     1:39.44 (37.02)     2:23.04 (43.60)
  3 Sorenson, Matt R          16 SET-CA               2:20.59    2:29.03    1  
                  31.38     1:09.31 (37.93)     1:49.63 (40.32)     2:29.03 (39.40)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deloney, Nick             17 UN-01-CA             2:17.82    2:13.17    6  
                  27.46     1:01.77 (34.31)     1:42.86 (41.09)     2:13.17 (30.31)
  2 Hernandez, Johnathan E    15 JCA-CA               2:20.27    2:19.19    5  
                  28.76     1:04.80 (36.04)     1:47.36 (42.56)     2:19.19 (31.83)
  3 Settle, Jacob S           16 SET-CA               2:15.27    2:19.66    2  
                  27.42     1:03.19 (35.77)     1:46.95 (43.76)     2:19.66 (32.71)
  4 Wallace, Austin M         17 ZAP-CA               2:21.18    2:24.35    2  
                  29.54     1:06.92 (37.38)     1:50.44 (43.52)     2:24.35 (33.91)
  5 Ostovarpour, Brendan P    16 Splash-CA            2:44.49    2:42.64    5  
                  32.67     1:16.57 (43.90)     2:06.77 (50.20)     2:42.64 (35.87)
  6 King, Jake C              15 SET-CA               2:40.06    2:47.64    1  
                  39.09     1:24.25 (45.16)     2:08.77 (44.52)     2:47.64 (38.87)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshifusa, Seita K        15 SET-CA               4:59.96    4:55.14    6  
                  30.28     1:04.40 (34.12)     1:45.36 (40.96)     2:25.28 (39.92)
        3:09.19 (43.91)     3:51.56 (42.37)     4:23.94 (32.38)     4:55.14 (31.20)
  2 King, Nicholas C          15 SET-CA               5:04.54    4:59.51    6  
                  33.45     1:16.24 (42.79)     1:57.14 (40.90)     2:36.80 (39.66)
        3:17.04 (40.24)     3:57.46 (40.42)     4:30.00 (32.54)     4:59.51 (29.51)