OCSC 49th Linda Kamps Memorial Pentathlon - Meet Results

OCSC 49th Linda Kamps Memorial Pentathlon
7/15/2017 - 7/15/2017
Yorba Linda, Ca USA
Updated: 7/17/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Orange Co Swim Conf Champ Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/15/2017 02:30 PM
        Linda Kamps Memorial 49th OCSC Pentathlon, Sanction #: S17-225         
                   Hosted by STOP at Valencia H.S. 7/15/2017                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 15.81      8/1981 NATASHA KOHNE, GGA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eriksen, Hailey J          6 RFSH-CA                   NT      28.22        
  2 Kardos, Lyla r             5 Splash-CA                 NT      29.80        
  3 Kozelka, Caroline E        6 RFSH-CA                   NT      31.51        
  4 Haynes, McKenzie R         5 RFSH-CA                   NT      35.55        
  5 Morad, Presley E           6 SWRD-CA                   NT      37.09        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 19.46      8/1981 NATASHA KOHNE, GGA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eriksen, Hailey J          6 RFSH-CA                   NT      34.33        
  2 Kardos, Lyla r             5 Splash-CA                 NT      35.46        
  3 Kozelka, Caroline E        6 RFSH-CA                   NT      36.38        
  4 Morad, Presley E           6 SWRD-CA                   NT      43.04        
  5 Haynes, McKenzie R         5 RFSH-CA                   NT      46.04        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 20.74      8/1981 NATASHA KOHNE, GGA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eriksen, Hailey J          6 RFSH-CA                   NT      48.75        
 -- Kardos, Lyla r             5 Splash-CA                 NT         DQ        
 -- Morad, Presley E           6 SWRD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Kozelka, Caroline E        6 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Haynes, McKenzie R         5 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 16.95      8/1981 NATASHA KOHNE, GGA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eriksen, Hailey J          6 RFSH-CA                   NT      41.87        
  2 Kozelka, Caroline E        6 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:11.17        
 -- Kardos, Lyla r             5 Splash-CA                 NT         DQ        
 -- Morad, Presley E           6 SWRD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Haynes, McKenzie R         5 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 14.30        1972 JANELLE CAMPBELL, MVN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novak, Sophia I            8 SWRD-CA                16.32      16.39        
  2 Wieczorek, Calla L         8 SWRD-CA                   NT      18.45        
  3 Sowers, Anna Claire C      7 SWRD-CA                19.04      18.79        
  4 Kasayama, Hannah           7 SWRD-CA                23.88      20.42        
  5 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA                22.34      20.45        
  6 Jacklin, Hannah g          7 Splash-CA              24.90      21.18        
  7 Turnbull, Eva B            8 SWRD-CA                   NT      22.04        
  8 Kelman, Zoe B              7 STOP-CA                24.56      22.13        
  8 Jurado, Phoebe B           7 RAYS-CA                20.69      22.13        
 10 Bartelli, Alyssa N         8 STOP-CA                21.59      22.44        
 11 Morad, Guilietta E         8 SWRD-CA                   NT      22.77        
 12 Rotblum, Kailyn N          7 BGST-CA                25.33      23.04        
 13 Canatsey, Sofia n          8 Splash-CA              23.94      23.06        
 14 Tadrous, Chloe E           8 STOP-CA                24.09      24.53        
 15 Meyers, Sofia e            7 Splash-CA                 NT      33.61        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 16.59      8/1991 KYLIE LANCKEN, SCAL                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novak, Sophia I            8 SWRD-CA                20.61      20.32        
  2 Wieczorek, Calla L         8 SWRD-CA                   NT      22.52        
  3 Sowers, Anna Claire C      7 SWRD-CA                23.34      22.84        
  4 Kasayama, Hannah           7 SWRD-CA                25.78      24.11        
  5 Jurado, Phoebe B           7 RAYS-CA                24.22      25.11        
  6 Kelman, Zoe B              7 STOP-CA                26.78      25.66        
  7 Jacklin, Hannah g          7 Splash-CA              28.74      25.81        
  8 Turnbull, Eva B            8 SWRD-CA                   NT      26.38        
  9 Rotblum, Kailyn N          7 BGST-CA                29.55      27.03        
 10 Canatsey, Sofia n          8 Splash-CA              31.76      27.05        
 11 Tadrous, Chloe E           8 STOP-CA                28.47      28.45        
 12 Bartelli, Alyssa N         8 STOP-CA                26.48      28.52        
 13 Morad, Guilietta E         8 SWRD-CA                   NT      29.32        
 14 Meyers, Sofia e            7 Splash-CA                 NT      42.03        
 -- Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA                25.82         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 18.16      8/1993 KRISTEN CAVERLY, SCAT                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novak, Sophia I            8 SWRD-CA                23.05      22.24        
  2 Wieczorek, Calla L         8 SWRD-CA                26.88      25.01        
  3 Kasayama, Hannah           7 SWRD-CA                   NT      27.34        
  4 Bartelli, Alyssa N         8 STOP-CA                27.49      27.53        
  5 Jurado, Phoebe B           7 RAYS-CA                28.67      27.79        
  6 Sowers, Anna Claire C      7 SWRD-CA                30.48      28.42        
  7 Turnbull, Eva B            8 SWRD-CA                   NT      29.31        
  8 Tadrous, Chloe E           8 STOP-CA                32.20      30.64        
  9 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA                30.51      31.29        
 10 Kelman, Zoe B              7 STOP-CA                36.60      32.37        
 11 Canatsey, Sofia n          8 Splash-CA                 NT      33.15        
 12 Rotblum, Kailyn N          7 BGST-CA                34.82      34.73        
 13 Jacklin, Hannah g          7 Splash-CA              40.55      36.58        
 -- Morad, Guilietta E         8 SWRD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Meyers, Sofia e            7 Splash-CA                 NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 15.27      8/1982 STACY ST. MARTIN, CYP                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novak, Sophia I            8 SWRD-CA                18.79      17.60        
  2 Wieczorek, Calla L         8 SWRD-CA                23.67      21.74        
  3 Kasayama, Hannah           7 SWRD-CA                   NT      23.20        
  4 Kelman, Zoe B              7 STOP-CA                24.33      23.59        
  5 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA                27.85      23.67        
  6 Sowers, Anna Claire C      7 SWRD-CA                25.05      24.74        
  7 Bartelli, Alyssa N         8 STOP-CA                26.48      26.45        
  8 Jurado, Phoebe B           7 RAYS-CA                   NT      28.14        
  9 Turnbull, Eva B            8 SWRD-CA                   NT      29.09        
 10 Jacklin, Hannah g          7 Splash-CA              33.54      29.16        
 11 Rotblum, Kailyn N          7 BGST-CA                26.86      29.24        
 12 Tadrous, Chloe E           8 STOP-CA                34.82      32.30        
 13 Canatsey, Sofia n          8 Splash-CA                 NT      34.43        
 14 Morad, Guilietta E         8 SWRD-CA                   NT      34.89        
 -- Meyers, Sofia e            7 Splash-CA                 NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:16.55      8/1985 KELLA HOBLICK, STOP                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novak, Sophia I            8 SWRD-CA              1:31.95    1:30.89        
  2 Wieczorek, Calla L         8 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:42.86        
  3 Kelman, Zoe B              7 STOP-CA                   NT    1:54.85        
  4 Sowers, Anna Claire C      7 SWRD-CA              1:56.21    1:55.37        
  5 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:59.44        
  6 Kasayama, Hannah           7 SWRD-CA                   NT    2:00.17        
  7 Bartelli, Alyssa N         8 STOP-CA                   NT    2:05.57        
  8 Turnbull, Eva B            8 SWRD-CA                   NT    2:05.98        
  9 Jurado, Phoebe B           7 RAYS-CA              2:23.05    2:11.81        
 10 Tadrous, Chloe E           8 STOP-CA                   NT    2:15.21        
 -- Morad, Guilietta E         8 SWRD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Jacklin, Hannah g          7 Splash-CA                 NT         DQ        
 -- Canatsey, Sofia n          8 Splash-CA                 NT         DQ        
 -- Rotblum, Kailyn N          7 BGST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Meyers, Sofia e            7 Splash-CA                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 26.45      8/2000 TARA THOMAS, SCAL                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sato, Gillian R           10 STOP-CA                29.88      28.10        
  2 Brys, Sofia E             10 RFSH-CA                32.41      31.78        
  3 Pinkney, Danielle m        9 Splash-CA              33.25      32.43        
  4 Khan, Grace L             10 RAYS-CA                33.73      32.52        
  5 Carter, Bianca S          10 STOP-CA                36.31      33.53        
  6 Maniatogiannis, Anastasi  10 SWRD-CA                33.45      34.17        
  7 Maeda, Sayaka             10 STOP-CA                34.65      34.32        
  8 Criner, Sierra L          10 BGST-CA                36.95      34.64        
  9 Cox, Makenna g            10 Splash-CA              38.26      35.16        
 10 Stockwell, Mia L           9 STOP-CA                35.58      35.18        
 11 Krans, Sydney k           10 Splash-CA              35.74      35.26        
 12 Stinson, Emeri I           9 Splash-CA              36.28      35.96        
 13 Taite, Sarah c             9 Splash-CA              33.82      36.61        
 14 Paulson, Sloane m          9 Splash-CA              38.10      37.13        
 15 Pettigrew, Hannah M       10 BGST-CA                41.84      38.19        
 16 Chang, Penny M            10 RFSH-CA                39.36      38.28        
 17 Schultz, Ruby G           10 BGST-CA                43.20      38.32        
 18 Rotblum, Lena M           10 BGST-CA                40.48      39.11        
 19 Barriteau, Annika N        9 RFSH-CA                41.79      40.34        
 20 Lewis, Amiah R             9 BGST-CA                41.71      40.38        
 21 Eriksen, Peta L            9 RFSH-CA                43.29      41.06        
 22 Mangus, Mason n           10 Splash-CA              45.26      41.56        
 23 Criner, Addison R          9 BGST-CA                42.67      42.08        
 24 Calderon, Siera A         10 BGST-CA                42.18      42.23        
 25 Darby, Grace M             9 RFSH-CA                   NT      42.87        
 26 Kim, Miley C               9 BGST-CA                45.23      42.89        
 27 Allred, Amelia J           9 BGST-CA                51.52      43.55        
 28 Turnbull, Amaya R          9 SWRD-CA                   NT      45.52        
 29 Thompson, Paige           10 BGST-CA                51.58      46.25        
 30 Alexander, Lilly A         9 RFSH-CA                   NT      48.20        
 31 Sam, Penelope Q            9 Splash-CA                 NT      49.12        
 32 Verdugo, Novalee M        10 SWRD-CA                   NT      49.77        
 33 Potter, Alie D            10 SWRD-CA                   NT      50.58        
 34 Denbo, Brielle N          10 BGST-CA                53.51      52.75        
 35 Walker, Grace E            9 RFSH-CA                   NT      53.44        
 36 Lentini, Kayla D           9 BGST-CA                55.84      54.05        
 37 Martinez, Nicole M         9 BGST-CA              1:01.20      57.09        
 38 Lee, Bella                 9 STOP-CA              1:03.04      57.70        
 39 Chiles, Mollie B           9 BGST-CA              1:30.13    1:10.35        
 40 Turk, Paige m              9 Splash-CA              38.60    7:00.00        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 31.95      8/1996 JESSICA CRUZAT, SCAL                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sato, Gillian R           10 STOP-CA                34.12      33.61        
  2 Brys, Sofia E             10 RFSH-CA                35.87      36.21        
  3 Maniatogiannis, Anastasi  10 SWRD-CA                39.00      39.01        
  4 Khan, Grace L             10 RAYS-CA                40.12      40.74        
  5 Carter, Bianca S          10 STOP-CA                42.18      41.07        
  6 Pinkney, Danielle m        9 Splash-CA              39.75      41.40        
  7 Stinson, Emeri I           9 Splash-CA              40.37      41.47        
  8 Stockwell, Mia L           9 STOP-CA                40.53      42.10        
  9 Krans, Sydney k           10 Splash-CA              42.37      42.58        
 10 Maeda, Sayaka             10 STOP-CA                40.17      42.67        
 11 Cox, Makenna g            10 Splash-CA                 NT      43.11        
 12 Paulson, Sloane m          9 Splash-CA              43.47      43.86        
 13 Taite, Sarah c             9 Splash-CA              44.01      44.33        
 14 Criner, Sierra L          10 BGST-CA                46.45      44.42        
 15 Turk, Paige m              9 Splash-CA              49.32      44.90        
 16 Rotblum, Lena M           10 BGST-CA                45.88      46.48        
 17 Chang, Penny M            10 RFSH-CA                45.92      47.04        
 18 Barriteau, Annika N        9 RFSH-CA                48.75      48.54        
 19 Eriksen, Peta L            9 RFSH-CA                54.88      48.88        
 20 Schultz, Ruby G           10 BGST-CA                46.58      49.59        
 21 Calderon, Siera A         10 BGST-CA                50.05      49.64        
 22 Pettigrew, Hannah M       10 BGST-CA                56.13      49.81        
 23 Criner, Addison R          9 BGST-CA                49.17      51.02        
 24 Lewis, Amiah R             9 BGST-CA                54.11      51.04        
 25 Alexander, Lilly A         9 RFSH-CA                   NT      53.34        
 26 Mangus, Mason n           10 Splash-CA                 NT      54.50        
 27 Kim, Miley C               9 BGST-CA                   NT      54.93        
 28 Thompson, Paige           10 BGST-CA                55.48      55.24        
 29 Verdugo, Novalee M        10 SWRD-CA                   NT      55.33        
 30 Lentini, Kayla D           9 BGST-CA              1:01.26      56.13        
 31 Turnbull, Amaya R          9 SWRD-CA                   NT      56.83        
 32 Darby, Grace M             9 RFSH-CA                   NT      59.81        
 33 Denbo, Brielle N          10 BGST-CA              1:00.82    1:01.57        
 34 Walker, Grace E            9 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:03.84        
 35 Potter, Alie D            10 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:06.91        
 36 Lee, Bella                 9 STOP-CA              1:05.83    1:07.73        
 37 Sam, Penelope Q            9 Splash-CA                 NT    1:09.71        
 38 Chiles, Mollie B           9 BGST-CA              1:22.56    1:13.92        
 -- Allred, Amelia J           9 BGST-CA              1:07.17         DQ        
 -- Martinez, Nicole M         9 BGST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 34.60      8/1995 KRISTEN KAVERLY, NOVA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sato, Gillian R           10 STOP-CA                40.13      39.26        
  2 Maeda, Sayaka             10 STOP-CA                45.60      43.23        
  3 Brys, Sofia E             10 RFSH-CA                48.47      43.67        
  4 Carter, Bianca S          10 STOP-CA                44.80      44.30        
  5 Khan, Grace L             10 RAYS-CA                43.95      46.06        
  6 Criner, Sierra L          10 BGST-CA                47.82      46.10        
  7 Krans, Sydney k           10 Splash-CA              49.39      46.93        
  8 Stinson, Emeri I           9 Splash-CA              49.48      47.82        
  9 Maniatogiannis, Anastasi  10 SWRD-CA                52.21      49.54        
 10 Pinkney, Danielle m        9 Splash-CA              55.22      49.79        
 11 Stockwell, Mia L           9 STOP-CA                47.87      49.80        
 12 Paulson, Sloane m          9 Splash-CA                 NT      53.30        
 13 Calderon, Siera A         10 BGST-CA                54.21      53.42        
 14 Taite, Sarah c             9 Splash-CA              55.68      54.39        
 15 Schultz, Ruby G           10 BGST-CA                57.04      55.08        
 16 Rotblum, Lena M           10 BGST-CA                56.50      55.09        
 17 Cox, Makenna g            10 Splash-CA                 NT      55.19        
 18 Darby, Grace M             9 RFSH-CA                   NT      58.75        
 19 Chang, Penny M            10 RFSH-CA              1:03.16      58.97        
 20 Barriteau, Annika N        9 RFSH-CA              1:05.70      59.00        
 21 Lentini, Kayla D           9 BGST-CA                59.61      59.76        
 22 Mangus, Mason n           10 Splash-CA                 NT    1:01.02        
 23 Alexander, Lilly A         9 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:01.04        
 24 Denbo, Brielle N          10 BGST-CA              1:03.28    1:01.35        
 25 Thompson, Paige           10 BGST-CA              1:04.31    1:04.11        
 26 Lewis, Amiah R             9 BGST-CA              1:00.81    1:04.14        
 27 Potter, Alie D            10 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:05.21        
 28 Criner, Addison R          9 BGST-CA                59.63    1:06.37        
 29 Lee, Bella                 9 STOP-CA              1:03.77    1:09.42        
 -- Turk, Paige m              9 Splash-CA              57.47         DQ        
 -- Walker, Grace E            9 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Verdugo, Novalee M        10 SWRD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Turnbull, Amaya R          9 SWRD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Allred, Amelia J           9 BGST-CA              1:04.51         DQ        
 -- Pettigrew, Hannah M       10 BGST-CA              1:01.63         DQ        
 -- Kim, Miley C               9 BGST-CA              1:24.87         DQ        
 -- Sam, Penelope Q            9 Splash-CA                 NT         DQ        
 -- Chiles, Mollie B           9 BGST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Martinez, Nicole M         9 BGST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Eriksen, Peta L            9 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 30.14        1979 KAREN LAPCHIES, IRV                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sato, Gillian R           10 STOP-CA                35.80      31.94        
  2 Brys, Sofia E             10 RFSH-CA                35.79      35.37        
  3 Pinkney, Danielle m        9 Splash-CA              37.49      37.39        
  4 Khan, Grace L             10 RAYS-CA                38.68      39.36        
  5 Maniatogiannis, Anastasi  10 SWRD-CA                38.84      40.21        
  6 Maeda, Sayaka             10 STOP-CA                42.37      41.62        
  7 Stinson, Emeri I           9 Splash-CA              42.21      42.23        
  8 Stockwell, Mia L           9 STOP-CA                42.81      42.86        
  9 Paulson, Sloane m          9 Splash-CA              44.27      43.49        
 10 Taite, Sarah c             9 Splash-CA              46.30      43.87        
 11 Rotblum, Lena M           10 BGST-CA                44.32      45.98        
 12 Barriteau, Annika N        9 RFSH-CA                50.07      46.22        
 13 Cox, Makenna g            10 Splash-CA              52.00      47.30        
 14 Krans, Sydney k           10 Splash-CA              53.47      47.67        
 15 Eriksen, Peta L            9 RFSH-CA                53.23      47.77        
 16 Criner, Sierra L          10 BGST-CA                47.43      48.93        
 17 Lewis, Amiah R             9 BGST-CA                48.94      50.64        
 18 Calderon, Siera A         10 BGST-CA                   NT      51.15        
 19 Turk, Paige m              9 Splash-CA              53.10      51.31        
 20 Chang, Penny M            10 RFSH-CA                53.69      51.60        
 21 Pettigrew, Hannah M       10 BGST-CA                49.98      52.19        
 22 Schultz, Ruby G           10 BGST-CA                49.89      54.07        
 23 Turnbull, Amaya R          9 SWRD-CA                   NT      54.82        
 24 Criner, Addison R          9 BGST-CA                51.34      56.32        
 25 Kim, Miley C               9 BGST-CA                   NT      57.31        
 26 Denbo, Brielle N          10 BGST-CA              1:01.00    1:01.40        
 27 Mangus, Mason n           10 Splash-CA                 NT    1:02.83        
 28 Potter, Alie D            10 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:04.88        
 29 Lee, Bella                 9 STOP-CA                   NT    1:08.25        
 30 Thompson, Paige           10 BGST-CA              1:03.24    1:11.41        
 31 Alexander, Lilly A         9 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:11.52        
 32 Walker, Grace E            9 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:16.86        
 33 Martinez, Nicole M         9 BGST-CA                   NT    1:19.38        
 -- Verdugo, Novalee M        10 SWRD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Allred, Amelia J           9 BGST-CA                57.04         DQ        
 -- Lentini, Kayla D           9 BGST-CA              1:01.77         DQ        
 -- Sam, Penelope Q            9 Splash-CA                 NT         DQ        
 -- Darby, Grace M             9 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Chiles, Mollie B           9 BGST-CA              1:46.99         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:06.81      8/1995 KRISTEN CAVERLY, NOVA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sato, Gillian R           10 STOP-CA              1:15.42    1:12.31        
  2 Brys, Sofia E             10 RFSH-CA              1:26.19    1:21.07        
  3 Carter, Bianca S          10 STOP-CA              1:26.10    1:23.21        
  4 Maeda, Sayaka             10 STOP-CA              1:33.22    1:24.21        
  5 Khan, Grace L             10 RAYS-CA              1:27.17    1:26.38        
  6 Maniatogiannis, Anastasi  10 SWRD-CA              1:27.09    1:26.67        
  7 Pinkney, Danielle m        9 Splash-CA            1:28.03    1:27.34        
  8 Stockwell, Mia L           9 STOP-CA              1:31.56    1:30.62        
  9 Krans, Sydney k           10 Splash-CA            1:37.26    1:31.86        
 10 Stinson, Emeri I           9 Splash-CA            1:32.20    1:32.21        
 11 Taite, Sarah c             9 Splash-CA            1:35.48    1:33.25        
 12 Criner, Sierra L          10 BGST-CA              1:39.37    1:36.13        
 13 Paulson, Sloane m          9 Splash-CA            1:53.03    1:36.28        
 14 Rotblum, Lena M           10 BGST-CA              1:41.16    1:37.29        
 15 Barriteau, Annika N        9 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:44.14        
 16 Schultz, Ruby G           10 BGST-CA              1:50.56    1:45.51        
 17 Criner, Addison R          9 BGST-CA              1:54.41    1:46.53        
 18 Eriksen, Peta L            9 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:47.47        
 19 Calderon, Siera A         10 BGST-CA                   NT    1:47.50        
 20 Turk, Paige m              9 Splash-CA            1:38.61    1:47.95        
 21 Lewis, Amiah R             9 BGST-CA              1:49.93    1:48.52        
 22 Thompson, Paige           10 BGST-CA              2:25.91    1:57.83        
 23 Mangus, Mason n           10 Splash-CA                 NT    1:58.91        
 24 Kim, Miley C               9 BGST-CA              2:18.76    2:02.15        
 25 Alexander, Lilly A         9 RFSH-CA                   NT    2:04.22        
 26 Denbo, Brielle N          10 BGST-CA              2:09.77    2:08.22        
 27 Lentini, Kayla D           9 BGST-CA              2:21.06    2:09.63        
 28 Potter, Alie D            10 SWRD-CA                   NT    2:11.18        
 29 Sam, Penelope Q            9 Splash-CA                 NT    2:14.36        
 30 Lee, Bella                 9 STOP-CA                   NT    2:16.34        
 31 Martinez, Nicole M         9 BGST-CA                   NT    2:17.25        
 -- Chang, Penny M            10 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Cox, Makenna g            10 Splash-CA                 NT         DQ        
 -- Verdugo, Novalee M        10 SWRD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Turnbull, Amaya R          9 SWRD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Pettigrew, Hannah M       10 BGST-CA              1:59.82         DQ        
 -- Allred, Amelia J           9 BGST-CA              2:14.47         DQ        
 -- Chiles, Mollie B           9 BGST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Walker, Grace E            9 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Darby, Grace M             9 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 25.40      8/1998 KRISTINA SIEPER, STOP                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Elleanna R         12 STOP-CA                28.03      27.23        
  2 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    12 STOP-CA                30.53      27.97        
  3 Lemm, Kathryn n           12 Splash-CA              29.61      28.50        
  4 Ro, Hannah H              12 STOP-CA                30.32      29.23        
  5 Allen, Vera N             12 Splash-CA              30.31      29.67        
  6 DiCesaris, Natalie N      12 STOP-CA                30.40      30.31        
  7 Maniatogiannis, Bessie L  11 SWRD-CA                35.35      30.92        
  8 Surjadinata, Lily         11 STOP-CA                33.63      31.62        
  9 Nguyen, Jolie Y           11 STOP-CA                   NT      31.65        
 10 Moody, Mara S             12 RFSH-CA                33.14      32.86        
 11 Bandaruk, Makayla M       12 Splash-CA              35.53      33.84        
 12 Cox, Bella m              12 Splash-CA                 NT      33.96        
 13 Corbo, Ashlyn D           11 RFSH-CA                   NT      35.23        
 14 Jorgensen, Paige E        11 RFSH-CA                42.05      35.24        
 15 Alexander, Taylor R       12 RFSH-CA                   NT      36.65        
 16 Darby, Leila R            12 RFSH-CA                   NT      36.73        
 17 Panis, Zoe B              11 BGST-CA                46.66      37.42        
 18 Arbing, Lindsay E         11 RFSH-CA                   NT      37.63        
 19 Denbo, Brynn N            12 BGST-CA                43.44      39.01        
 20 Gutierrez, Ava V          11 BGST-CA                41.60      39.51        
 21 Chiles, Darbie K          11 BGST-CA                43.52      39.62        
 22 Felix, Emma L             11 BGST-CA                41.47      39.97        
 23 Martinez, Bella C         11 BGST-CA                48.23      42.97        
 24 Thompson, Lauren          12 BGST-CA                54.82      47.40        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 29.33      8/1980 SERNA KOHNE, HBAC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Elleanna R         12 STOP-CA                34.41      33.47        
  2 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    12 STOP-CA                35.38      33.63        
  3 Ro, Hannah H              12 STOP-CA                35.87      34.01        
  4 DiCesaris, Natalie N      12 STOP-CA                32.93      34.05        
  5 Lemm, Kathryn n           12 Splash-CA              33.94      34.19        
  6 Allen, Vera N             12 Splash-CA              36.72      35.54        
  7 Surjadinata, Lily         11 STOP-CA                37.39      37.36        
  8 Nguyen, Jolie Y           11 STOP-CA                   NT      37.97        
  9 Alexander, Taylor R       12 RFSH-CA                   NT      40.02        
 10 Bandaruk, Makayla M       12 Splash-CA              40.22      40.54        
 11 Cox, Bella m              12 Splash-CA                 NT      41.64        
 12 Corbo, Ashlyn D           11 RFSH-CA                48.51      41.99        
 13 Moody, Mara S             12 RFSH-CA                42.70      43.12        
 14 Jorgensen, Paige E        11 RFSH-CA                46.18      43.25        
 15 Gutierrez, Ava V          11 BGST-CA                45.39      45.27        
 16 Chiles, Darbie K          11 BGST-CA                48.24      46.19        
 17 Darby, Leila R            12 RFSH-CA                   NT      46.83        
 18 Martinez, Bella C         11 BGST-CA              1:02.48      50.18        
 19 Felix, Emma L             11 BGST-CA                57.50      51.36        
 20 Panis, Zoe B              11 BGST-CA                56.05      51.40        
 -- Denbo, Brynn N            12 BGST-CA                49.14         DQ        
 -- Maniatogiannis, Bessie L  11 SWRD-CA                38.76         DQ        
 -- Thompson, Lauren          12 BGST-CA                59.34         DQ        
 -- Arbing, Lindsay E         11 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 31.66      8/1998 ANGELA SAMUELS, ORCA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    12 STOP-CA                40.12      37.25        
  2 Ramos, Elleanna R         12 STOP-CA                38.42      37.49        
  3 Allen, Vera N             12 Splash-CA              40.88      37.89        
  4 Surjadinata, Lily         11 STOP-CA                41.02      40.71        
  5 Ro, Hannah H              12 STOP-CA                40.52      41.08        
  6 Maniatogiannis, Bessie L  11 SWRD-CA                42.93      41.13        
  7 DiCesaris, Natalie N      12 STOP-CA                41.56      42.10        
  8 Jorgensen, Paige E        11 RFSH-CA                45.42      43.30        
  9 Cox, Bella m              12 Splash-CA              48.01      44.25        
 10 Nguyen, Jolie Y           11 STOP-CA                   NT      44.32        
 11 Alexander, Taylor R       12 RFSH-CA                   NT      44.69        
 12 Lemm, Kathryn n           12 Splash-CA              42.99      44.82        
 13 Darby, Leila R            12 RFSH-CA                   NT      45.47        
 14 Moody, Mara S             12 RFSH-CA                45.37      46.70        
 15 Denbo, Brynn N            12 BGST-CA                52.03      49.91        
 16 Felix, Emma L             11 BGST-CA                57.22      50.34        
 17 Bandaruk, Makayla M       12 Splash-CA              55.34      50.41        
 18 Martinez, Bella C         11 BGST-CA              1:07.66      50.87        
 19 Chiles, Darbie K          11 BGST-CA                   NT      51.48        
 20 Gutierrez, Ava V          11 BGST-CA                55.05      52.15        
 21 Panis, Zoe B              11 BGST-CA              1:03.95      53.90        
 22 Thompson, Lauren          12 BGST-CA              1:02.63      59.27        
 -- Arbing, Lindsay E         11 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Corbo, Ashlyn D           11 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 27.20      8/1998 KRISTINA SIEPER, STOP                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Elleanna R         12 STOP-CA                30.13      29.84        
  2 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    12 STOP-CA                33.68      31.80        
  3 Allen, Vera N             12 Splash-CA              32.14      31.84        
  4 Ro, Hannah H              12 STOP-CA                32.30      31.99        
  5 DiCesaris, Natalie N      12 STOP-CA                32.90      32.65        
  6 Surjadinata, Lily         11 STOP-CA                34.63      34.88        
  7 Nguyen, Jolie Y           11 STOP-CA                   NT      36.09        
  8 Lemm, Kathryn n           12 Splash-CA              34.58      36.62        
  9 Alexander, Taylor R       12 RFSH-CA                39.20      36.91        
 10 Maniatogiannis, Bessie L  11 SWRD-CA                39.33      37.85        
 11 Moody, Mara S             12 RFSH-CA                47.22      42.43        
 12 Corbo, Ashlyn D           11 RFSH-CA                45.12      44.59        
 13 Cox, Bella m              12 Splash-CA                 NT      45.29        
 14 Gutierrez, Ava V          11 BGST-CA                50.87      45.95        
 15 Arbing, Lindsay E         11 RFSH-CA                   NT      46.06        
 16 Jorgensen, Paige E        11 RFSH-CA                   NT      46.42        
 17 Bandaruk, Makayla M       12 Splash-CA              47.56      46.70        
 18 Darby, Leila R            12 RFSH-CA                   NT      47.78        
 19 Felix, Emma L             11 BGST-CA                54.74      50.97        
 20 Panis, Zoe B              11 BGST-CA                   NT      53.30        
 21 Denbo, Brynn N            12 BGST-CA                49.95      53.31        
 22 Martinez, Bella C         11 BGST-CA                   NT      54.78        
 23 Chiles, Darbie K          11 BGST-CA              1:05.13    1:00.67        
 -- Thompson, Lauren          12 BGST-CA              1:14.90         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:03.01   8/12/2008 BREANNA TRAN, OCW                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    12 STOP-CA              1:13.94    1:10.53        
  2 Ramos, Elleanna R         12 STOP-CA              1:14.10    1:10.57        
  3 Ro, Hannah H              12 STOP-CA              1:15.65    1:13.23        
  4 Allen, Vera N             12 Splash-CA            1:16.66    1:13.79        
  5 DiCesaris, Natalie N      12 STOP-CA              1:16.37    1:16.76        
  6 Surjadinata, Lily         11 STOP-CA              1:22.70    1:18.58        
  7 Lemm, Kathryn n           12 Splash-CA            1:16.70    1:22.40        
  8 Nguyen, Jolie Y           11 STOP-CA                   NT    1:23.33        
  9 Maniatogiannis, Bessie L  11 SWRD-CA              1:28.72    1:23.73        
 10 Alexander, Taylor R       12 RFSH-CA              1:29.66    1:24.30        
 11 Moody, Mara S             12 RFSH-CA              1:29.96    1:28.97        
 12 Cox, Bella m              12 Splash-CA            1:35.93    1:29.70        
 13 Jorgensen, Paige E        11 RFSH-CA              1:38.06    1:30.12        
 14 Bandaruk, Makayla M       12 Splash-CA            1:33.58    1:33.30        
 15 Darby, Leila R            12 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:33.62        
 16 Arbing, Lindsay E         11 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:38.99        
 17 Gutierrez, Ava V          11 BGST-CA              1:52.83    1:39.04        
 18 Felix, Emma L             11 BGST-CA              1:56.99    1:47.77        
 19 Chiles, Darbie K          11 BGST-CA                   NT    1:48.20        
 20 Panis, Zoe B              11 BGST-CA                   NT    1:52.42        
 21 Denbo, Brynn N            12 BGST-CA              1:52.80    1:54.55        
 22 Thompson, Lauren          12 BGST-CA              2:16.06    2:14.12        
 -- Corbo, Ashlyn D           11 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Martinez, Bella C         11 BGST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 24.22   8/16/2005 ALYSSA TRAN, RAYS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Makenna E        14 STOP-CA                26.18      26.90        
  2 Terrigno, Katie e         14 Splash-CA              27.87      27.88        
  3 Gonzalez, Alessandra A    14 Splash-CA              28.82      28.66        
  4 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            13 STOP-CA                30.91      28.67        
  5 Stinson, Kayli A          13 Splash-CA              29.57      29.04        
  6 Gillissen, Danny J        14 Splash-CA              29.50      29.27        
  7 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       13 RAYS-CA                30.78      29.81        
  8 Denbo, Brylee C           14 BGST-CA                31.46      31.03        
  9 Kardos, Lana C            13 Splash-CA              33.50      31.68        
 10 Jorgensen, Ella N         14 RFSH-CA                33.96      32.47        
 11 Olson, Katelin S          14 SWRD-CA                33.56      32.96        
 12 Morrill, Kennedy A        13 BGST-CA                34.17      33.33        
 13 Keegan, Kimmy M           13 RAYS-CA                34.41      34.45        
 14 Guss, Breanna T           13 BGST-CA                38.68      34.70        
 15 Davila, Sydney C          13 BGST-CA                40.78      36.49        
 16 Hicks, Lauren I           13 SWRD-CA                   NT      37.78        
 17 Newkirk, Audrey E         13 RFSH-CA                40.42      38.35        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 29.07        1994 JOSEPHINA KIM, AAA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Makenna E        14 STOP-CA                30.93      30.75        
  2 Stinson, Kayli A          13 Splash-CA              32.01      31.63        
  3 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            13 STOP-CA                34.63      32.19        
  4 Gonzalez, Alessandra A    14 Splash-CA              34.30      32.85        
  5 Gillissen, Danny J        14 Splash-CA                 NT      34.70        
  6 Terrigno, Katie e         14 Splash-CA              35.37      35.04        
  7 Kardos, Lana C            13 Splash-CA              39.02      36.44        
  7 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       13 RAYS-CA                39.50      36.44        
  9 Denbo, Brylee C           14 BGST-CA                38.32      37.51        
 10 Jorgensen, Ella N         14 RFSH-CA                45.79      39.32        
 11 Olson, Katelin S          14 SWRD-CA                   NT      39.65        
 12 Morrill, Kennedy A        13 BGST-CA                43.55      42.09        
 13 Keegan, Kimmy M           13 RAYS-CA                47.46      44.72        
 14 Guss, Breanna T           13 BGST-CA                49.04      45.59        
 15 Davila, Sydney C          13 BGST-CA                50.86      48.08        
 16 Newkirk, Audrey E         13 RFSH-CA                53.84      51.02        
 17 Hicks, Lauren I           13 SWRD-CA                   NT      52.38        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 31.11        1997 ERIN SIEPER, STOP                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillissen, Danny J        14 Splash-CA                 NT      35.89        
  2 Sanders, Makenna E        14 STOP-CA                37.70      36.41        
  3 Stinson, Kayli A          13 Splash-CA              39.28      37.56        
  4 Morrill, Kennedy A        13 BGST-CA                39.63      37.92        
  5 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            13 STOP-CA                38.81      38.65        
  6 Denbo, Brylee C           14 BGST-CA                41.56      39.61        
  7 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       13 RAYS-CA                41.72      40.07        
  8 Gonzalez, Alessandra A    14 Splash-CA                 NT      40.64        
  9 Terrigno, Katie e         14 Splash-CA              40.88      41.11        
 10 Kardos, Lana C            13 Splash-CA              43.93      42.14        
 11 Jorgensen, Ella N         14 RFSH-CA                47.33      45.93        
 12 Olson, Katelin S          14 SWRD-CA                   NT      47.35        
 13 Guss, Breanna T           13 BGST-CA                51.35      47.55        
 14 Davila, Sydney C          13 BGST-CA                   NT      48.05        
 15 Keegan, Kimmy M           13 RAYS-CA                46.32      48.75        
 16 Hicks, Lauren I           13 SWRD-CA                   NT      50.19        
 17 Newkirk, Audrey E         13 RFSH-CA              1:00.79      57.68        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 27.55        1981 SERENA  KOHNE, HBAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Makenna E        14 STOP-CA                30.37      29.67        
  2 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            13 STOP-CA                32.77      31.07        
  3 Gillissen, Danny J        14 Splash-CA                 NT      31.77        
  4 Gonzalez, Alessandra A    14 Splash-CA              33.73      32.17        
  5 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       13 RAYS-CA                41.59      32.31        
  6 Terrigno, Katie e         14 Splash-CA              32.92      32.46        
  7 Stinson, Kayli A          13 Splash-CA              37.14      33.36        
  8 Kardos, Lana C            13 Splash-CA              40.86      37.22        
  9 Denbo, Brylee C           14 BGST-CA                35.48      37.74        
 10 Morrill, Kennedy A        13 BGST-CA                41.83      38.88        
 11 Guss, Breanna T           13 BGST-CA                42.79      40.79        
 12 Jorgensen, Ella N         14 RFSH-CA                   NT      40.87        
 13 Olson, Katelin S          14 SWRD-CA                   NT      41.10        
 14 Keegan, Kimmy M           13 RAYS-CA                39.39      41.22        
 15 Davila, Sydney C          13 BGST-CA                44.20      43.57        
 16 Hicks, Lauren I           13 SWRD-CA                   NT      45.09        
 17 Newkirk, Audrey E         13 RFSH-CA                51.73      51.81        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:00.85   8/16/2005 ALYSSA TRAN, SCAL                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Makenna E        14 STOP-CA              1:08.41    1:08.26        
  2 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            13 STOP-CA              1:14.99    1:11.25        
  3 Gillissen, Danny J        14 Splash-CA                 NT    1:12.40        
  4 Stinson, Kayli A          13 Splash-CA            1:13.74    1:12.63        
  5 Gonzalez, Alessandra A    14 Splash-CA                 NT    1:14.00        
  6 Terrigno, Katie e         14 Splash-CA            1:14.90    1:14.10        
  7 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       13 RAYS-CA              1:14.62    1:15.44        
  8 Kardos, Lana C            13 Splash-CA            1:24.04    1:19.11        
  9 Denbo, Brylee C           14 BGST-CA              1:22.84    1:24.63        
 10 Morrill, Kennedy A        13 BGST-CA              1:31.11    1:26.05        
 11 Jorgensen, Ella N         14 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:27.40        
 12 Olson, Katelin S          14 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:28.69        
 13 Guss, Breanna T           13 BGST-CA              1:41.42    1:30.60        
 14 Keegan, Kimmy M           13 RAYS-CA              1:24.68    1:30.69        
 15 Davila, Sydney C          13 BGST-CA              1:48.42    1:40.76        
 16 Hicks, Lauren I           13 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:44.75        
 17 Newkirk, Audrey E         13 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:45.17        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 24.41      8/2002 SARAH JONES, SCAT                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kling, Grace P            15 STOP-CA                27.05      26.02        
  2 Allred, Emma E            16 BGST-CA                27.13      26.29        
  3 Ramos, Sophia M           17 STOP-CA                27.15      26.76        
  4 Root, Kate G              16 BGST-CA                28.81      28.79        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 29.31        1991 BRANDI KOSSUB, AAA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kling, Grace P            15 STOP-CA                34.54      31.21        
  2 Ramos, Sophia M           17 STOP-CA                31.84      31.38        
  3 Allred, Emma E            16 BGST-CA                32.85      32.68        
  4 Root, Kate G              16 BGST-CA                36.84      36.17        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 31.33        1993 AMBER WINES, LBAB                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kling, Grace P            15 STOP-CA                34.25      33.09        
  2 Allred, Emma E            16 BGST-CA                35.91      34.42        
  3 Ramos, Sophia M           17 STOP-CA                36.98      36.96        
  4 Root, Kate G              16 BGST-CA                38.17      38.50        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 27.74        1991 KEIKO IWAHARA, GWSC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Sophia M           17 STOP-CA                29.92      29.11        
  2 Allred, Emma E            16 BGST-CA                31.10      30.54        
  3 Kling, Grace P            15 STOP-CA                32.27      30.72        
  4 Root, Kate G              16 BGST-CA                31.91      31.99        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:01.44    8/7/2012 KATHERINE PIERCE, STOP                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kling, Grace P            15 STOP-CA              1:08.02    1:06.92        
  2 Ramos, Sophia M           17 STOP-CA              1:08.42    1:07.07        
  3 Allred, Emma E            16 BGST-CA              1:10.79    1:08.65        
  4 Root, Kate G              16 BGST-CA              1:14.39    1:13.09        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 15.18      8/1984 MIKE JACOB, MVN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Dorian A            6 SWRD-CA                27.60      21.50        
  2 Lee, Enzo                  6 STOP-CA                22.91      21.65        
  3 Wise, Fox M                6 RFSH-CA                23.76      23.43        
  4 Taite, Cole f              6 Splash-CA              30.97      28.77        
  5 Repp, Oliver C             6 BGST-CA                37.59      31.75        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 19.11      8/1982 JASON LEZAK, NOVA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Enzo                  6 STOP-CA                25.64      24.95        
  2 Wise, Fox M                6 RFSH-CA                27.37      26.55        
  3 Taite, Cole f              6 Splash-CA              29.02      28.32        
  4 Repp, Oliver C             6 BGST-CA                36.23      37.59        
 -- Davis, Dorian A            6 SWRD-CA                31.28         DQ        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 22.00        1973 MCCORMACK/DELLOT, SAND/SEA OTTER             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Enzo                  6 STOP-CA                29.83      26.99        
  2 Davis, Dorian A            6 SWRD-CA                33.53      28.54        
  3 Wise, Fox M                6 RFSH-CA                   NT      35.20        
 -- Taite, Cole f              6 Splash-CA                 NT         DQ        
 -- Repp, Oliver C             6 BGST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 17.60      8/1984 MIKE JACOB, MVN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Enzo                  6 STOP-CA                29.88      26.84        
  2 Davis, Dorian A            6 SWRD-CA                   NT      29.99        
  3 Wise, Fox M                6 RFSH-CA                   NT      31.30        
  4 Taite, Cole f              6 Splash-CA                 NT      41.53        
 -- Repp, Oliver C             6 BGST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 13.97    8/8/2012 HANK RIVERS, LBST                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reimer, Trenton J          8 STOP-CA                16.94      16.35        
  2 Garcia, Colin R            8 BGST-CA                17.95      17.15        
  3 Grabow, Owen H             8 RFSH-CA                   NT      17.96        
  4 Maldonado, Zer I           8 RFSH-CA                23.13      18.13        
  5 Rabay, Joseph D            8 Splash-CA              20.00      18.17        
  6 Brown, Ethan W             8 SWRD-CA                21.53      18.20        
  7 Weber, Colin C             8 RFSH-CA                22.06      19.05        
  8 Walsh, Jack T              7 SWRD-CA                20.24      19.25        
  9 Radak, Keith A             8 RAYS-CA                20.25      19.47        
 10 Cox, Keegan v              8 Splash-CA              23.90      21.46        
 11 Jones, Nathaniel k         8 Splash-CA              22.85      21.86        
 12 Bartelli, Tyler C          7 STOP-CA                22.38      23.26        
 13 Thompson, Tyler E          8 BGST-CA                30.08      26.36        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 16.45      8/1984 JONATHAN KENYON, LCAB                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reimer, Trenton J          8 STOP-CA                19.98      19.75        
  2 Walsh, Jack T              7 SWRD-CA                23.34      21.97        
  3 Grabow, Owen H             8 RFSH-CA                23.71      22.03        
  4 Weber, Colin C             8 RFSH-CA                24.28      22.32        
  5 Garcia, Colin R            8 BGST-CA                23.77      23.49        
  6 Brown, Ethan W             8 SWRD-CA                22.42      24.00        
  7 Maldonado, Zer I           8 RFSH-CA                31.92      24.63        
  8 Radak, Keith A             8 RAYS-CA                26.17      25.31        
  9 Cox, Keegan v              8 Splash-CA                 NT      25.82        
 10 Rabay, Joseph D            8 Splash-CA              26.56      26.09        
 11 Bartelli, Tyler C          7 STOP-CA                25.54      26.68        
 12 Thompson, Tyler E          8 BGST-CA                32.07      36.13        
 13 Jones, Nathaniel k         8 Splash-CA              34.51      37.68        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 17.25      8/1985 DAVID KATZ, SCAL                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radak, Keith A             8 RAYS-CA                   NT      23.74        
  2 Reimer, Trenton J          8 STOP-CA                26.77      24.09        
  3 Walsh, Jack T              7 SWRD-CA                24.96      24.49        
  4 Brown, Ethan W             8 SWRD-CA                29.41      25.48        
  5 Grabow, Owen H             8 RFSH-CA                   NT      25.83        
  6 Maldonado, Zer I           8 RFSH-CA                   NT      26.21        
  7 Cox, Keegan v              8 Splash-CA              27.72      26.62        
  8 Weber, Colin C             8 RFSH-CA                33.86      28.03        
  9 Rabay, Joseph D            8 Splash-CA                 NT      29.45        
 10 Jones, Nathaniel k         8 Splash-CA                 NT      33.00        
 11 Garcia, Colin R            8 BGST-CA                   NT      33.13        
 -- Bartelli, Tyler C          7 STOP-CA                35.16         DQ        
 -- Thompson, Tyler E          8 BGST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 14.92        1978 GREG LARSON, OAA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reimer, Trenton J          8 STOP-CA                19.18      18.45        
  2 Grabow, Owen H             8 RFSH-CA                   NT      22.49        
  3 Maldonado, Zer I           8 RFSH-CA                   NT      22.83        
  4 Weber, Colin C             8 RFSH-CA                29.32      23.27        
  5 Brown, Ethan W             8 SWRD-CA                25.75      23.78        
  6 Radak, Keith A             8 RAYS-CA                   NT      25.05        
  7 Rabay, Joseph D            8 Splash-CA                 NT      26.34        
  8 Cox, Keegan v              8 Splash-CA              32.95      28.02        
  9 Bartelli, Tyler C          7 STOP-CA                29.93      30.29        
 10 Walsh, Jack T              7 SWRD-CA                26.82      30.47        
 11 Jones, Nathaniel k         8 Splash-CA                 NT      39.73        
 -- Garcia, Colin R            8 BGST-CA                26.08         DQ        
 -- Thompson, Tyler E          8 BGST-CA                36.54         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:16.06      8/1987 DAVID SCHMIDT, MVN                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reimer, Trenton J          8 STOP-CA              1:28.60    1:28.52        
  2 Brown, Ethan W             8 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:41.10        
  3 Radak, Keith A             8 RAYS-CA                   NT    1:47.88        
  4 Weber, Colin C             8 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:50.30        
  5 Walsh, Jack T              7 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:50.41        
  6 Garcia, Colin R            8 BGST-CA              2:16.58    1:57.67        
  7 Rabay, Joseph D            8 Splash-CA                 NT    1:59.47        
  8 Bartelli, Tyler C          7 STOP-CA              2:17.12    2:03.27        
  9 Jones, Nathaniel k         8 Splash-CA                 NT    2:24.75        
 -- Grabow, Owen H             8 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Maldonado, Zer I           8 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Thompson, Tyler E          8 BGST-CA              4:17.50         DQ        
 -- Cox, Keegan v              8 Splash-CA                 NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 26.54   6/28/2014 Hank H Rivers, LBSH-CA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Jake E           10 RFSH-CA                29.41      29.62        
  2 DiCesaris, Russ R         10 STOP-CA                32.02      31.16        
  3 Radak, Neil A             10 RAYS-CA                31.72      31.66        
  4 Lee, Aaron K              10 SWRD-CA                34.09      33.37        
  5 Williamson, Ben R         10 RFSH-CA                35.39      33.70        
  6 Carey, James A             9 RFSH-CA                41.53      36.20        
  7 Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA                44.98      39.71        
  8 Brake, Nathaniel H         9 SWRD-CA                38.02      40.57        
  9 Tadrous, Noah E           10 STOP-CA                41.32      40.92        
 10 Qi, Ryan                   9 RAYS-CA                42.43      41.94        
 11 Ryan, Aiden H              9 BGST-CA                49.30      44.83        
 12 Smith, Noah R              9 SWRD-CA                49.29      51.01        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 31.16      8/1995 JOHN VOITH, NOVA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Jake E           10 RFSH-CA                35.23      36.23        
  2 Radak, Neil A             10 RAYS-CA                38.67      39.01        
  3 DiCesaris, Russ R         10 STOP-CA                37.41      39.82        
  4 Lee, Aaron K              10 SWRD-CA                41.46      41.48        
  5 Williamson, Ben R         10 RFSH-CA                46.63      47.17        
  6 Qi, Ryan                   9 RAYS-CA                51.65      47.77        
  7 Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA                46.92      48.31        
  8 Ryan, Aiden H              9 BGST-CA                   NT      50.06        
  9 Brake, Nathaniel H         9 SWRD-CA                51.27      53.69        
 10 Carey, James A             9 RFSH-CA                   NT      57.03        
 11 Smith, Noah R              9 SWRD-CA                46.54      58.65        
 -- Tadrous, Noah E           10 STOP-CA                50.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 32.97      8/1985 PATRICK COLLINS, SCAL                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radak, Neil A             10 RAYS-CA                39.03      38.30        
  2 Shaffer, Jake E           10 RFSH-CA                39.39      38.70        
  3 DiCesaris, Russ R         10 STOP-CA                45.40      43.57        
  4 Lee, Aaron K              10 SWRD-CA                45.09      44.64        
  5 Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA                53.10      52.21        
  6 Tadrous, Noah E           10 STOP-CA                56.30      56.55        
  7 Brake, Nathaniel H         9 SWRD-CA                55.50    1:00.32        
  8 Qi, Ryan                   9 RAYS-CA              1:01.19    1:00.72        
  9 Ryan, Aiden H              9 BGST-CA              1:03.77    1:02.75        
 10 Williamson, Ben R         10 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:09.86        
 11 Smith, Noah R              9 SWRD-CA              1:13.71    1:16.74        
 -- Carey, James A             9 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 28.74        1978 ALAN POLLRICH, CYP                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radak, Neil A             10 RAYS-CA                34.62      34.23        
  2 Shaffer, Jake E           10 RFSH-CA                39.00      35.91        
  3 DiCesaris, Russ R         10 STOP-CA                37.24      36.10        
  4 Lee, Aaron K              10 SWRD-CA                39.39      39.18        
  5 Williamson, Ben R         10 RFSH-CA                50.83      42.30        
  6 Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA                47.34      46.77        
  7 Brake, Nathaniel H         9 SWRD-CA                48.47      48.06        
  8 Tadrous, Noah E           10 STOP-CA                50.75      52.06        
  9 Qi, Ryan                   9 RAYS-CA                52.98      54.25        
 10 Ryan, Aiden H              9 BGST-CA                   NT      58.52        
 -- Smith, Noah R              9 SWRD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Carey, James A             9 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:05.16      8/1985 PATRICK COLLINS, SCAL                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Jake E           10 RFSH-CA              1:20.44    1:15.30        
  2 Radak, Neil A             10 RAYS-CA              1:19.11    1:16.34        
  3 DiCesaris, Russ R         10 STOP-CA              1:22.89    1:21.38        
  4 Lee, Aaron K              10 SWRD-CA              1:25.51    1:21.60        
  5 Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA              1:36.99    1:34.55        
  6 Williamson, Ben R         10 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:40.53        
  7 Carey, James A             9 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:43.42        
  8 Qi, Ryan                   9 RAYS-CA              1:47.87    1:45.93        
  9 Brake, Nathaniel H         9 SWRD-CA              1:43.93    1:46.47        
 10 Tadrous, Noah E           10 STOP-CA              1:42.87    1:46.76        
 11 Ryan, Aiden H              9 BGST-CA              2:16.90    1:52.91        
 12 Smith, Noah R              9 SWRD-CA                   NT    2:10.83        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 22.97    8/6/2016 HANK H RIVERS, LBSH                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       12 Splash-CA              28.17      26.17        
  2 Bullock, Lee L            12 STOP-CA                29.45      27.70        
  3 Marquis, Jackson a        11 Splash-CA              29.92      29.03        
  4 Carter, Giacomo R         12 STOP-CA                30.32      29.40        
  5 Shaff, Mason e            11 Splash-CA              30.72      29.65        
  6 Shimizu, Mark S           12 STOP-CA                32.37      30.89        
  7 Craft, Cole D             11 Splash-CA              33.35      31.13        
  8 DeMond, Adam p            12 Splash-CA                 NT      31.50        
  9 Turk, Evan M              12 BGST-CA                36.34      32.65        
  9 Besack, Jacob R           12 BGST-CA                32.65      32.65        
 11 Mitchell, Wyatt W         11 RFSH-CA                   NT      33.20        
 12 Rebensdorf, Josh W        11 RAYS-CA                34.56      33.31        
 13 Kim, Sebastian D          12 BGST-CA                36.41      36.37        
 14 Schuler, Owen J           11 RAYS-CA                42.48      39.59        
 15 Allred, Joshua J          11 BGST-CA                41.63      41.16        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 28.30        1975 BLAIR MURPHY, NOVA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       12 Splash-CA              35.44      31.87        
  2 Marquis, Jackson a        11 Splash-CA              34.74      34.36        
  3 Bullock, Lee L            12 STOP-CA                34.09      34.43        
  4 Shaff, Mason e            11 Splash-CA              36.12      35.15        
  5 Shimizu, Mark S           12 STOP-CA                36.52      35.96        
  6 Carter, Giacomo R         12 STOP-CA                36.33      36.48        
  7 Turk, Evan M              12 BGST-CA                40.01      39.31        
  8 Besack, Jacob R           12 BGST-CA                41.45      40.23        
  9 Kim, Sebastian D          12 BGST-CA                42.92      41.13        
 10 DeMond, Adam p            12 Splash-CA                 NT      41.15        
 11 Rebensdorf, Josh W        11 RAYS-CA                43.71      41.67        
 12 Mitchell, Wyatt W         11 RFSH-CA                   NT      43.19        
 13 Schuler, Owen J           11 RAYS-CA                50.41      51.40        
 -- Allred, Joshua J          11 BGST-CA                57.53         DQ        
 -- Craft, Cole D             11 Splash-CA                 NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 28.33    8/6/2016 HANK H RIVERS, LBSH                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       12 Splash-CA              40.26      37.52        
  2 Bullock, Lee L            12 STOP-CA                40.12      39.05        
  3 Shimizu, Mark S           12 STOP-CA                40.78      39.15        
  4 Carter, Giacomo R         12 STOP-CA                42.96      41.78        
  4 Marquis, Jackson a        11 Splash-CA              41.64      41.78        
  6 Shaff, Mason e            11 Splash-CA              42.81      42.07        
  7 Turk, Evan M              12 BGST-CA                44.33      42.11        
  8 Rebensdorf, Josh W        11 RAYS-CA                42.34      42.28        
  9 DeMond, Adam p            12 Splash-CA                 NT      43.01        
 10 Mitchell, Wyatt W         11 RFSH-CA                   NT      47.77        
 11 Besack, Jacob R           12 BGST-CA                47.50      49.80        
 12 Kim, Sebastian D          12 BGST-CA                54.46      52.74        
 13 Schuler, Owen J           11 RAYS-CA                58.36      55.75        
 14 Allred, Joshua J          11 BGST-CA              1:14.42    1:06.79        
 -- Craft, Cole D             11 Splash-CA                 NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 25.76      8/1980 ALAN POLLRICH, BEACH                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       12 Splash-CA              27.88      27.94        
  2 Marquis, Jackson a        11 Splash-CA              32.81      32.75        
  3 Carter, Giacomo R         12 STOP-CA                33.78      32.83        
  4 Craft, Cole D             11 Splash-CA                 NT      35.47        
  5 Bullock, Lee L            12 STOP-CA                34.63      35.50        
  6 Shaff, Mason e            11 Splash-CA              36.09      35.93        
  7 Shimizu, Mark S           12 STOP-CA                36.98      36.66        
  8 Rebensdorf, Josh W        11 RAYS-CA                38.51      37.44        
  9 Turk, Evan M              12 BGST-CA                41.20      40.55        
 10 DeMond, Adam p            12 Splash-CA                 NT      43.30        
 11 Mitchell, Wyatt W         11 RFSH-CA                   NT      43.38        
 12 Besack, Jacob R           12 BGST-CA              1:02.36      45.65        
 13 Kim, Sebastian D          12 BGST-CA                48.05      45.90        
 14 Allred, Joshua J          11 BGST-CA              1:04.32    1:06.29        
 -- Schuler, Owen J           11 RAYS-CA                55.60         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 1:00.18      8/1982 KERNIT SEATON, FAST                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       12 Splash-CA            1:13.97    1:08.30        
  2 Bullock, Lee L            12 STOP-CA              1:12.89    1:11.33        
  3 Carter, Giacomo R         12 STOP-CA              1:15.63    1:14.77        
  4 Marquis, Jackson a        11 Splash-CA            1:18.28    1:15.91        
  5 Shaff, Mason e            11 Splash-CA            1:16.86    1:18.03        
  6 Shimizu, Mark S           12 STOP-CA              1:21.73    1:19.84        
  7 Craft, Cole D             11 Splash-CA                 NT    1:23.39        
  8 Rebensdorf, Josh W        11 RAYS-CA              1:25.57    1:23.72        
  9 Turk, Evan M              12 BGST-CA              1:28.31    1:24.84        
 10 Besack, Jacob R           12 BGST-CA              1:37.01    1:33.11        
 11 Kim, Sebastian D          12 BGST-CA              1:49.51    1:42.49        
 12 Schuler, Owen J           11 RAYS-CA                   NT    1:50.14        
 13 Allred, Joshua J          11 BGST-CA              2:48.65    2:01.75        
 -- Mitchell, Wyatt W         11 RFSH-CA              1:45.78         DQ        
 -- DeMond, Adam p            12 Splash-CA                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 22.01      8/1988 TIM CHAIX, SCAL                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stenseth, Hunter j        14 Splash-CA              27.31      26.64        
  2 Shimizu, Jason S          14 STOP-CA                29.21      28.44        
  3 Khan, Noah W              13 RAYS-CA                29.92      29.67        
  4 Christ, Seth m            13 Splash-CA              34.07      29.78        
  5 Maeda, Zenya              13 STOP-CA                31.10      30.98        
  6 Kronfly, Landon W         13 Splash-CA                 NT      31.32        
  7 Linder, Zachary J         13 BGST-CA                34.35      33.86        
  8 Sam, Todd f               14 Splash-CA                 NT      36.34        
  9 Torres, Colin O'Donell D  13 RFSH-CA                   NT      40.90        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 27.07        1990 TODD WINES, LCAB                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stenseth, Hunter j        14 Splash-CA              36.08      33.06        
  2 Shimizu, Jason S          14 STOP-CA                35.93      33.13        
  3 Christ, Seth m            13 Splash-CA              34.84      33.35        
  4 Khan, Noah W              13 RAYS-CA                34.12      34.10        
  5 Maeda, Zenya              13 STOP-CA                43.42      37.97        
  6 Kronfly, Landon W         13 Splash-CA                 NT      39.09        
  7 Linder, Zachary J         13 BGST-CA                   NT      41.34        
  8 Sam, Todd f               14 Splash-CA                 NT      43.10        
 -- Torres, Colin O'Donell D  13 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 28.76        1992 SEAN MOORE, NOVA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stenseth, Hunter j        14 Splash-CA              35.93      33.55        
  2 Shimizu, Jason S          14 STOP-CA                35.99      33.70        
  3 Maeda, Zenya              13 STOP-CA                42.64      39.44        
  4 Christ, Seth m            13 Splash-CA              44.17      41.81        
  5 Khan, Noah W              13 RAYS-CA                43.44      41.86        
  6 Kronfly, Landon W         13 Splash-CA              44.03      42.29        
  7 Linder, Zachary J         13 BGST-CA                43.83      42.53        
 -- Torres, Colin O'Donell D  13 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Sam, Todd f               14 Splash-CA                 NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 25.10        1982 LANCE LARSON,JR., SCAL                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shimizu, Jason S          14 STOP-CA                34.28      32.18        
  2 Stenseth, Hunter j        14 Splash-CA              35.52      32.20        
  3 Khan, Noah W              13 RAYS-CA                31.19      33.00        
  4 Christ, Seth m            13 Splash-CA                 NT      36.25        
  5 Kronfly, Landon W         13 Splash-CA                 NT      36.32        
  6 Maeda, Zenya              13 STOP-CA                51.74      38.10        
  7 Linder, Zachary J         13 BGST-CA                40.67      39.70        
  8 Sam, Todd f               14 Splash-CA                 NT      46.73        
 -- Torres, Colin O'Donell D  13 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 56.87      8/1981 MATT MCCLUSKEY, MVN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shimizu, Jason S          14 STOP-CA              1:12.33    1:07.91        
  2 Stenseth, Hunter j        14 Splash-CA            1:12.27    1:09.39        
  3 Khan, Noah W              13 RAYS-CA              1:13.53    1:15.76        
  4 Maeda, Zenya              13 STOP-CA              1:31.94    1:17.44        
  5 Christ, Seth m            13 Splash-CA                 NT    1:17.96        
  6 Kronfly, Landon W         13 Splash-CA            1:18.74    1:18.93        
  7 Linder, Zachary J         13 BGST-CA              1:29.07    1:26.41        
 -- Torres, Colin O'Donell D  13 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Sam, Todd f               14 Splash-CA                 NT         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 21.88      8/1992 TODD WINES, LCAB                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Jordan T          17 BGST-CA                24.67      23.05        
  2 Lane, Nick D              17 BGST-CA                23.67      23.86        
  3 Carter, Sascha O          15 STOP-CA                25.13      24.45        
  4 Khan, Christian C         15 RAYS-CA                25.92      24.94        
  5 Long, Garrett T           15 STOP-CA                25.33      25.14        
  6 Granger, Cameron J        16 Splash-CA              25.70      25.32        
  7 Gray, Travis P            15 STOP-CA                27.37      25.41        
  8 Root, John K              15 BGST-CA                29.25      25.63        
  9 Schuler, Evan W           15 RAYS-CA                30.82      28.05        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 25.12        1992 TODD WINES, LCAB                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Jordan T          17 BGST-CA                30.40      28.34        
  2 Lane, Nick D              17 BGST-CA                30.09      28.92        
  3 Root, John K              15 BGST-CA                   NT      30.31        
  4 Long, Garrett T           15 STOP-CA                33.61      31.94        
  5 Gray, Travis P            15 STOP-CA                35.50      32.29        
  6 Khan, Christian C         15 RAYS-CA                35.56      33.09        
  7 Carter, Sascha O          15 STOP-CA                34.50      33.12        
  8 Granger, Cameron J        16 Splash-CA              33.50      33.43        
  9 Schuler, Evan W           15 RAYS-CA                38.60      34.80        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 28.66        1993 STEVEN RONSON, NOVA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Jordan T          17 BGST-CA                30.53      29.75        
  2 Khan, Christian C         15 RAYS-CA                34.33      32.09        
  3 Lane, Nick D              17 BGST-CA                32.17      32.29        
  4 Long, Garrett T           15 STOP-CA                35.90      32.48        
  5 Carter, Sascha O          15 STOP-CA                36.50      32.54        
  6 Gray, Travis P            15 STOP-CA                37.50      34.94        
  7 Granger, Cameron J        16 Splash-CA              36.74      35.80        
  8 Root, John K              15 BGST-CA                   NT      35.98        
  9 Schuler, Evan W           15 RAYS-CA                47.61      39.71        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 24.10        1972 JEFF ROLAN, SCAL                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Jordan T          17 BGST-CA                27.27      25.43        
  2 Lane, Nick D              17 BGST-CA                27.14      26.15        
  3 Khan, Christian C         15 RAYS-CA                30.14      28.01        
  4 Root, John K              15 BGST-CA                   NT      28.43        
  5 Carter, Sascha O          15 STOP-CA                36.50      28.57        
  6 Long, Garrett T           15 STOP-CA                30.82      28.99        
  7 Granger, Cameron J        16 Splash-CA              29.21      29.00        
  8 Gray, Travis P            15 STOP-CA                38.50      29.82        
  9 Schuler, Evan W           15 RAYS-CA                39.07      33.63        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        OCSC: # 54.22      8/1992 TODD WINES, LCAB                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Jordan T          17 BGST-CA              1:01.03      58.92        
  2 Lane, Nick D              17 BGST-CA              1:02.24    1:03.22        
  3 Carter, Sascha O          15 STOP-CA              1:09.35    1:04.24        
  4 Khan, Christian C         15 RAYS-CA              1:08.83    1:04.44        
  5 Long, Garrett T           15 STOP-CA              1:08.81    1:05.64        
  6 Gray, Travis P            15 STOP-CA              1:18.00    1:06.74        
  7 Root, John K              15 BGST-CA              1:18.49    1:07.04        
  8 Granger, Cameron J        16 Splash-CA            1:09.19    1:07.83        
  9 Schuler, Evan W           15 RAYS-CA              1:23.70    1:12.25