GSC "Summer JO Max" SCY Champs - Meet Results

GSC "Summer JO Max" SCY Champs
7/21/2017 - 7/23/2017
Costa Mesa, CA USA
Updated: 7/24/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
        2017 CA GSC "Summer JOMax" SCY Champs - 7/21/2017 to 7/23/2017         
                              Sanction #: S17-203                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          18.10  .BLU Blue
          21.70  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wong, Zoe H                8 AZOT-CA                16.72      15.49 .BLU   
  2 McCarthy, Andera C         8 NBS-CA                 16.52      16.32 .BLU   
  3 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA                 17.78      16.49 .BLU   
  4 Bosick, Izzy R             8 DA-CA                  17.25      17.85 .BLU   
  5 Kofford, Lila H            8 COTO-CA                17.05      18.40 RED    
RED - Division  
  1 Hoppe, Brennan E           8 GSC-CA                 18.18      17.51 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Cadence O             8 NOVA-CA                18.32      17.88 .BLU   
  3 Delgado, Valentina G       7 GSC-CA                 18.15      18.27 RED    
  4 Ceranic, Leila             8 NOVA-CA                19.03      18.31 RED    
  5 Mandel, Lexi J             8 NBS-CA                 18.75      18.41 RED    
  6 Sutton, Olivia G           8 GSC-CA                 20.68      18.89 RED    
  7 Quan, Sasha E              7 GSC-CA                 19.73      19.21 RED    
  8 Jacob, Paige M             7 NOVA-CA                19.02      19.40 RED    
  9 Graff, Regan M             7 GSC-CA                 20.38      19.66 RED    
 10 Anderson, Molly H          8 NOVA-CA                20.51      20.51 RED    
 11 Parkan, Lily A             7 SET-CA                 19.93      21.31 RED    
WHT - Division  
  1 Arie, Brooklyn E           8 UnAtt - Cmac-CA        24.89      19.54 RED    
  2 Ramirez, Lucy L            8 GSC-CA                 23.43      20.36 RED    
  3 Zimmerman, Brooke A        7 GSC-CA                 22.66      21.02 RED    
  4 Mu, Maggie                 6 Waterworks-CA             NT      21.70 RED    
  5 Santos, Gianina C          7 NOVA-CA                24.64      21.85 WHT    
  6 Kitcher, Lily A            7 GSC-CA                 23.49      21.97 WHT    
  7 Ghazarian, Janna S         8 NOVA-CA                22.63      22.05 WHT    
  8 Ko, Abby J                 6 NOVA-CA                22.07      22.08 WHT    
  9 Garcia, Analy              7 CMAC-CA                   NT      22.34 WHT    
 10 Urbano, Marcela A          8 CMAC-CA                   NT      22.46 WHT    
 11 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    7 GSC-CA                    NT      23.25 WHT    
 12 Garcia, Kristiana B        6 SEAL-CA                28.89      23.39 WHT    
 13 DiLibero, Claire r         7 Splash-CA                 NT      23.74 WHT    
 14 Vu, Morgan T               7 AZOT-CA                25.98      23.79 WHT    
 15 Valle, Rubi                7 CMAC-CA                   NT      24.29 WHT    
 16 Grabske, Reagan B          8 NOVA-CA                21.84      24.95 WHT    
 17 Freeland, Emma L           6 CMAC-CA                26.59      28.10 WHT    
 18 Bosick, Tegan E            5 DA-CA                  32.33      28.78 WHT    
 19 Evans, Paige M             7 CMAC-CA                30.42      29.19 WHT    
 20 Arredondo, Addi G          8 GSC-CA                    NT      29.90 WHT    
 21 Myers, Sofia e             7 Splash-CA              41.76      35.52 WHT    
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.50  .BLU Blue
          48.60  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wong, Zoe H                8 AZOT-CA                33.69      32.90 .BLU   
  2 Rankin Zelada, Kali V      8 FAST-CA                36.20      36.07 .BLU   
  3 Sharma, Duhita             8 NOVA-CA                38.13      37.91 .BLU   
  4 McCarthy, Andera C         8 NBS-CA                 37.57      38.43 .BLU   
  5 Lee, Cadence O             8 NOVA-CA                39.84      38.58 .BLU   
RED - Division  
  1 Delgado, Valentina G       7 GSC-CA                 43.55      39.58 .BLU   
  2 Cruz, Carson R             8 NOVA-CA                43.97      39.68 .BLU   
  3 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        7 AZOT-CA                45.15      39.92 .BLU   
  4 Hoppe, Brennan E           8 GSC-CA                 43.62      40.39 .BLU   
  5 Mandel, Lexi J             8 NBS-CA                 41.71      41.07 RED    
  6 Graff, Regan M             7 GSC-CA                 43.59      41.33 RED    
  7 Quan, Sasha E              7 GSC-CA                 45.30      42.13 RED    
  8 Sutton, Olivia G           8 GSC-CA                 45.50      43.36 RED    
  9 Molina, Valentina          6 YOC-CA                 46.86      44.91 RED    
 10 Anderson, Molly H          8 NOVA-CA                47.53      47.81 RED    
 11 Ko, Abby J                 6 NOVA-CA                47.96      52.15 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Mansouri, Penelope D       7 NOVA-CA                49.69      43.75 RED    
  2 Jacob, Paige M             7 NOVA-CA                   NT      46.09 RED    
  3 Arie, Brooklyn E           8 UnAtt - Cmac-CA      1:00.10      46.10 RED    
  4 Santos, Gianina C          7 NOVA-CA                49.49      46.42 RED    
  5 Garcia, Analy              7 CMAC-CA                   NT      47.73 RED    
  6 Parkan, Lily A             7 SET-CA                 48.64      48.36 RED    
  7 Ghazarian, Janna S         8 NOVA-CA                   NT      48.45 RED    
  8 Mu, Maggie                 6 Waterworks-CA          55.84      48.94 WHT    
  9 Zimmerman, Brooke A        7 GSC-CA                 52.70      48.95 WHT    
 10 Le, Minhkha D              7 NOVA-CA              1:02.28      49.52 WHT    
 11 Wilson, Roxy N             7 SEAL-CA                51.41      49.81 WHT    
 12 Urbano, Marcela A          8 CMAC-CA                   NT      56.70 WHT    
 13 Evans, Paige M             7 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:05.48 WHT    
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:28.40  .BLU Blue
        1:46.10  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wong, Zoe H                8 AZOT-CA              1:12.95    1:10.14 .BLU   
                  33.21     1:10.14 (36.93)                                        
  2 Rankin Zelada, Kali V      8 FAST-CA              1:23.02    1:17.43 .BLU   
                  37.54     1:17.43 (39.89)                                        
  3 Kofford, Lila H            8 COTO-CA              1:24.25    1:22.44 .BLU   
                  38.91     1:22.44 (43.53)                                        
  4 Sharma, Duhita             8 NOVA-CA              1:25.62    1:24.66 .BLU   
                  39.47     1:24.66 (45.19)                                        
  5 Bosick, Izzy R             8 DA-CA                1:25.79    1:25.44 .BLU   
                  39.96     1:25.44 (45.48)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Sutton, Olivia G           8 GSC-CA               1:37.66    1:30.61 RED    
                  42.37     1:30.61 (48.24)                                        
  2 Powell, Kate H             8 NOVA-CA              1:34.98    1:34.19 RED    
                  44.28     1:34.19 (49.91)                                        
  3 Mandel, Lexi J             8 NBS-CA               1:29.98    1:35.60 RED    
                  43.22     1:35.60 (52.38)                                        
  4 Parkan, Lily A             7 SET-CA               1:43.64    1:41.63 RED    
                  48.37     1:41.63 (53.26)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Sangasy, Karolina E        8 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:29.21 RED    
                  40.53     1:29.21 (48.68)                                        
  2 Gregory, Lauren W          8 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:38.33 RED    
                  45.26     1:38.33 (53.07)                                        
  3 Santos, Gianina C          7 NOVA-CA              2:05.41    1:41.32 RED    
                  47.56     1:41.32 (53.76)                                        
  4 Arie, Brooklyn E           8 UnAtt - Cmac-CA           NT    1:46.57 WHT    
                  48.06     1:46.57 (58.51)                                        
  5 Ko, Abby J                 6 NOVA-CA              2:07.59    1:49.10 WHT    
                  51.46     1:49.10 (57.64)                                        
  6 Grabske, Reagan B          8 NOVA-CA              2:13.97    2:00.65 WHT    
                  55.52   2:00.65 (1:05.13)                                        
  7 Freeland, Emma L           6 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:07.01 WHT    
                1:00.77   2:07.01 (1:06.24)                                        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          22.20  .BLU Blue
          26.60  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wong, Zoe H                8 AZOT-CA                21.24      18.45 .BLU   
  2 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA                 20.84      20.32 .BLU   
  3 Kofford, Lila H            8 COTO-CA                21.58      20.36 .BLU   
  4 Ceranic, Leila             8 NOVA-CA                21.31      22.19 .BLU   
  5 Jacob, Paige M             7 NOVA-CA                22.18      22.72 RED    
RED - Division  
  1 Bosick, Izzy R             8 DA-CA                  23.06      21.84 .BLU   
  2 Hoppe, Brennan E           8 GSC-CA                 22.77      23.22 RED    
  3 Mandel, Lexi J             8 NBS-CA                 24.43      23.60 RED    
  4 Quan, Sasha E              7 GSC-CA                 24.89      23.79 RED    
  5 Graff, Regan M             7 GSC-CA                 24.81      24.55 RED    
  6 Gregory, Lauren W          8 CMAC-CA                23.40      24.56 RED    
  7 Zimmerman, Brooke A        7 GSC-CA                 26.49      24.57 RED    
  8 Delgado, Valentina G       7 GSC-CA                 25.91      24.80 RED    
  9 Ghazarian, Janna S         8 NOVA-CA                26.32      25.22 RED    
 10 Sutton, Olivia G           8 GSC-CA                 23.56      25.33 RED    
 11 Anderson, Molly H          8 NOVA-CA                25.15      27.02 WHT    
 12 Parkan, Lily A             7 SET-CA                 25.61      31.40 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Urbano, Marcela A          8 CMAC-CA                   NT      26.84 WHT    
  2 Grabske, Reagan B          8 NOVA-CA                27.10      26.89 WHT    
  3 Arie, Brooklyn E           8 UnAtt - Cmac-CA        29.10      26.99 WHT    
  4 Garcia, Kristiana B        6 SEAL-CA                27.91      27.16 WHT    
  5 Ramirez, Lucy L            8 GSC-CA                 28.33      27.41 WHT    
  6 Oppenheim, Alessandra C    7 GSC-CA                    NT      27.59 WHT    
  7 Santos, Gianina C          7 NOVA-CA                26.92      27.72 WHT    
  8 DiLibero, Claire r         7 Splash-CA                 NT      28.58 WHT    
  9 Kitcher, Lily A            7 GSC-CA                 27.86      29.02 WHT    
 10 Mu, Maggie                 6 Waterworks-CA             NT      29.28 WHT    
 11 Valle, Rubi                7 CMAC-CA                   NT      29.81 WHT    
 12 Garcia, Analy              7 CMAC-CA                   NT      30.26 WHT    
 13 Evans, Paige M             7 CMAC-CA                31.72      30.89 WHT    
 14 Bosick, Tegan E            5 DA-CA                  36.17      31.14 WHT    
 15 Arredondo, Addi G          8 GSC-CA                    NT      32.54 WHT    
 16 Freeland, Emma L           6 CMAC-CA                34.15      36.47 WHT    
 17 Myers, Sofia e             7 Splash-CA              51.31      39.81 WHT    
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          48.10  .BLU Blue
          57.80  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rankin Zelada, Kali V      8 FAST-CA                43.80      41.12 .BLU   
  2 Soni, Aahana               8 NOVA-CA                41.14      42.79 .BLU   
  3 Sharma, Duhita             8 NOVA-CA                46.06      45.94 .BLU   
  4 Molina, Italia             8 YOC-CA                 47.00      46.50 .BLU   
RED - Division  
  1 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA                 49.95      45.69 .BLU   
  2 Jacob, Paige M             7 NOVA-CA                48.22      47.68 .BLU   
  3 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        7 AZOT-CA                50.92      48.20 RED    
  4 Sutton, Olivia G           8 GSC-CA                 55.50      50.07 RED    
  5 Anderson, Molly H          8 NOVA-CA                55.65      55.86 RED    
  6 Wilson, Roxy N             7 SEAL-CA                56.41      56.15 RED    
WHT - Division  
  1 Molina, Valentina          6 YOC-CA               1:06.42      54.39 RED    
  2 Santos, Gianina C          7 NOVA-CA                   NT      55.28 RED    
  3 Arie, Brooklyn E           8 UnAtt - Cmac-CA           NT      57.24 RED    
  4 Parkan, Lily A             7 SET-CA               1:00.67      57.65 RED    
  5 Evans, Paige M             7 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:05.43 WHT    
 -- Chew, Alexis R             6 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          24.00  .BLU Blue
          28.80  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hoppe, Brennan E           8 GSC-CA                 23.09      22.66 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Cadence O             8 NOVA-CA                23.78      23.79 .BLU   
RED - Division  
  1 Molina, Italia             8 YOC-CA                 26.87      22.72 .BLU   
  2 Ceranic, Leila             8 NOVA-CA                25.36      23.89 .BLU   
  3 Morgan, Gemma D            8 AZOT-CA                25.84      24.83 RED    
  4 Quan, Sasha E              7 GSC-CA                 25.14      25.31 RED    
  5 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        7 AZOT-CA                25.50      25.47 RED    
  6 Jacob, Paige M             7 NOVA-CA                25.89      26.04 RED    
  7 Graff, Regan M             7 GSC-CA                 27.15      26.56 RED    
  8 Anderson, Molly H          8 NOVA-CA                26.86      27.23 RED    
  9 Powell, Kate H             8 NOVA-CA                25.71      28.49 RED    
WHT - Division  
  1 Cruz, Carson R             8 NOVA-CA                28.82      26.28 RED    
  2 Mansouri, Penelope D       7 NOVA-CA                34.67      27.65 RED    
  3 Le, Minhkha D              7 NOVA-CA                30.93      28.23 RED    
  4 Ghazarian, Janna S         8 NOVA-CA                29.87      28.64 RED    
  5 Delgado, Valentina G       7 GSC-CA                 30.31      29.54 WHT    
  6 Zimmerman, Brooke A        7 GSC-CA                 33.01      29.83 WHT    
  7 Mu, Maggie                 6 Waterworks-CA          37.14      30.61 WHT    
  8 Chew, Alexis R             6 AZOT-CA                   NT      31.22 WHT    
  9 Santos, Gianina C          7 NOVA-CA                35.67      32.89 WHT    
 10 Garcia, Analy              7 CMAC-CA                   NT      38.10 WHT    
 -- Ko, Abby J                 6 NOVA-CA                29.41         DQ        
 -- Molina, Valentina          6 YOC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Myers, Sofia e             7 Splash-CA                 NT         DQ        
 -- Urbano, Marcela A          8 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.30  .BLU Blue
        1:02.80  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hoppe, Brennan E           8 GSC-CA                 50.09      48.06 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Cadence O             8 NOVA-CA                48.28      48.10 .BLU   
  3 Rankin Zelada, Kali V      8 FAST-CA                52.06      48.60 .BLU   
  4 McCarthy, Andera C         8 NBS-CA                 51.96      51.57 .BLU   
RED - Division  
  1 Ceranic, Leila             8 NOVA-CA                53.61      50.70 .BLU   
  2 Morgan, Gemma D            8 AZOT-CA                53.81      51.72 .BLU   
  3 Vu, Morgan T               7 AZOT-CA                53.56      51.88 .BLU   
  4 Quan, Sasha E              7 GSC-CA                 55.04      52.54 RED    
  5 Graff, Regan M             7 GSC-CA                 55.94      55.43 RED    
  6 Sharma, Duhita             8 NOVA-CA                55.88      55.76 RED    
  7 Anderson, Molly H          8 NOVA-CA              1:01.23      58.58 RED    
  8 Ghazarian, Janna S         8 NOVA-CA                59.80      59.13 RED    
  9 Powell, Kate H             8 NOVA-CA                56.35    1:04.70 WHT    
 -- Sangasy, Karolina E        8 CMAC-CA                52.95         NS        
WHT - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Lucy L            8 GSC-CA               1:06.17      55.58 RED    
  2 Delgado, Valentina G       7 GSC-CA               1:03.79    1:01.94 RED    
  3 Mu, Maggie                 6 Waterworks-CA             NT    1:03.31 WHT    
  4 Zimmerman, Brooke A        7 GSC-CA               1:14.95    1:06.08 WHT    
  5 Gregory, Lauren W          8 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:09.31 WHT    
  6 Ko, Abby J                 6 NOVA-CA              1:12.16    1:10.24 WHT    
 -- Jacob, Paige M             7 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Kitcher, Lily A            7 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  .BLU Blue
          25.60  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wong, Zoe H                8 AZOT-CA                16.95      15.62 .BLU   
  2 McCarthy, Andera C         8 NBS-CA                 17.60      17.72 .BLU   
  3 Soni, Aahana               8 NOVA-CA                18.33      18.68 .BLU   
  4 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA                 20.62      20.15 .BLU   
  5 Molina, Italia             8 YOC-CA                 21.30      20.88 .BLU   
  6 Powell, Kate H             8 NOVA-CA                21.30      21.26 .BLU   
  7 Quan, Sasha E              7 GSC-CA                 20.95      21.91 RED    
  8 Lee, Cadence O             8 NOVA-CA                21.28      21.94 RED    
RED - Division  
  1 Ghazarian, Janna S         8 NOVA-CA                23.57      22.43 RED    
  2 Ceranic, Leila             8 NOVA-CA                22.78      22.63 RED    
  3 Mandel, Lexi J             8 NBS-CA                 21.55      23.55 RED    
  4 Delgado, Valentina G       7 GSC-CA                 24.88      24.64 RED    
  5 Sutton, Olivia G           8 GSC-CA                 24.50      24.96 RED    
  6 Graff, Regan M             7 GSC-CA                 24.91      25.25 RED    
WHT - Division  
  1 Zimmerman, Brooke A        7 GSC-CA                 27.26      23.83 RED    
  2 Le, Minhkha D              7 NOVA-CA                26.54      24.34 RED    
  3 Mansouri, Penelope D       7 NOVA-CA                30.75      24.53 RED    
  4 Mu, Maggie                 6 Waterworks-CA          34.94      27.33 WHT    
  5 Wilson, Roxy N             7 SEAL-CA                28.65      29.30 WHT    
  6 Chew, Alexis R             6 AZOT-CA                   NT      32.26 WHT    
 -- Urbano, Marcela A          8 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Analy              7 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Myers, Sofia e             7 Splash-CA                 NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.30  .BLU Blue
          55.60  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rankin Zelada, Kali V      8 FAST-CA                42.65      41.92 .BLU   
  2 McCarthy, Andera C         8 NBS-CA                 43.78      43.56 .BLU   
  3 Sharma, Duhita             8 NOVA-CA                44.25      44.21 .BLU   
RED - Division  
  1 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA                 48.75      43.59 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Cadence O             8 NOVA-CA                46.93      45.18 .BLU   
  3 Morgan, Gemma D            8 AZOT-CA                49.07      50.53 RED    
  4 Powell, Kate H             8 NOVA-CA                49.88      54.71 RED    
WHT - Division  
  1 Vu, Morgan T               7 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:02.60 WHT    
  2 Valle, Rubi                7 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:09.36 WHT    
 -- Garcia, Analy              7 CMAC-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.30  'SJO
        1:41.20  .BLU Blue
        2:01.40  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wong, Zoe H                8 AZOT-CA              1:24.80    1:20.71 .BLU   
                  37.51     1:20.71 (43.20)                                        
  2 Rankin Zelada, Kali V      8 FAST-CA              1:34.28    1:29.26 .BLU   
                  41.52     1:29.26 (47.74)                                        
  3 Soni, Aahana               8 NOVA-CA              1:31.77    1:31.18 .BLU   
                  41.19     1:31.18 (49.99)                                        
  4 Grinstead, Emily           8 GSC-CA               1:40.29    1:35.98 .BLU   
                  42.94     1:35.98 (53.04)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Andera C         8 NBS-CA               1:34.23    1:36.05 .BLU   
                  44.04     1:36.05 (52.01)                                        
  6 Sharma, Duhita             8 NOVA-CA              1:40.70    1:40.99 .BLU   
                  44.41     1:40.99 (56.58)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Morgan, Gemma D            8 AZOT-CA              1:44.75    1:37.26 .BLU   
                  46.47     1:37.26 (50.79)                                        
  2 Hoppe, Brennan E           8 GSC-CA               1:49.25    1:38.28 .BLU   
                  46.11     1:38.28 (52.17)                                        
  3 Cruz, Carson R             8 NOVA-CA              1:44.90    1:38.72 .BLU   
                  45.60     1:38.72 (53.12)                                        
  4 Ceranic, Leila             8 NOVA-CA              1:41.38    1:39.42 .BLU   
                  48.87     1:39.42 (50.55)                                        
  5 Powell, Kate H             8 NOVA-CA              1:44.62    1:44.14 RED    
                  49.11     1:44.14 (55.03)                                        
  6 Mandel, Lexi J             8 NBS-CA               1:45.36    1:44.94 RED    
                  52.95     1:44.94 (51.99)                                        
 -- Ko, Abby J                 6 NOVA-CA              1:56.23         DQ        
                  54.11        DQ (1:02.32)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Arie, Brooklyn E           8 UnAtt - Cmac-CA           NT    2:04.42 WHT    
                1:02.38   2:04.42 (1:02.04)                                        
 -- Parkan, Lily A             7 SET-CA               2:06.04         DQ        
                1:03.68                                                            
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:13.47    1:12.94        
     1) Sharma, Duhita 8                2) Lee, Cadence O 8               
     3) Jacob, Paige M 7                4) Powell, Kate H 8               
                  36.76     1:12.94 (36.18)                                        
  2 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                               NT    1:15.29        
     1) Delgado, Valentina G 7          2) Hoppe, Brennan E 8             
     3) Quan, Sasha E 7                 4) Grinstead, Emily 8             
                  36.98     1:15.29 (38.31)                                        
  3 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                               NT    1:19.49        
     1) Sutton, Olivia G 8              2) Zimmerman, Brooke A 7          
     3) Ramirez, Lucy L 8               4) Graff, Regan M 7               
  4 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                       NT    1:21.80        
     1) Garcia, Analy 7                 2) Urbano, Marcela A 8            
     3) Gregory, Lauren W 8             4) Sangasy, Karolina E 8          
                  44.95     1:21.80 (36.85)                                        
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:24.01    1:26.05        
     1) Anderson, Molly H 8             2) Grabske, Reagan B 8            
     3) Ghazarian, Janna S 8            4) Ceranic, Leila 8               
                  47.87     1:26.05 (38.18)                                        
 -- Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                       NT         DQ        
     1) Valle, Rubi 7                   2) Freeland, Emma L 6             
     3) Evans, Paige M 7                4)                                
                  52.82          DQ (50.28)                                        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:21.62    1:20.21        
     1) Powell, Kate H 8                2) Lee, Cadence O 8               
     3) Soni, Aahana 8                  4) Sharma, Duhita 8               
                  44.44     1:20.21 (35.77)                                        
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:28.51    1:28.39        
     1) Jacob, Paige M 7                2) Ceranic, Leila 8               
     3) Cruz, Carson R 8                4) Santos, Gianina C 7            
                  46.46     1:28.39 (41.93)                                        
  3 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                               NT    1:31.39        
     1) Grinstead, Emily 8              2) Delgado, Valentina G 7         
     3) Quan, Sasha E 7                 4) Zimmerman, Brooke A 7          
                  48.98     1:31.39 (42.41)                                        
 -- Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                       NT         NS        
     1) Evans, Paige M 7                2) Urbano, Marcela A 8            
     3) Garcia, Analy 7                 4)                                
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.00  'SJO
          32.10  +JAG
          33.90  .BLU Blue
          37.00  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wagner, Collette C        10 COTO-CA                33.27      31.28 'SJO   
  2 Crooks, Riley f           10 Splash-CA              32.22      31.53 'SJO   
  3 Chen, Yufei                9 NOVA-CA                33.52      33.16 .BLU   
  4 Elias, Nina S             10 NOVA-CA                33.38      33.43 .BLU   
  5 Hoang, Alana M            10 SET-CA                 33.80      34.00 RED    
RED - Division  
  1 Ngo, Elise V              10 NOVA-CA                34.19      32.13 .BLU   
  2 Wollnik, Cassidy V        10 FAST-CA                35.02      32.67 .BLU   
  3 Zimmerman, Megan G         9 GSC-CA                 34.15      33.01 .BLU   
  4 Nguyen, Kayla Q           10 NOVA-CA                36.69      33.44 .BLU   
  5 Ciborowski, Jamie M       10 NOVA-CA                35.23      33.69 .BLU   
  6 Corliss, Samantha M        9 SET-CA                 34.96      34.35 RED    
  7 Andriashvili, Nataly N     9 Splash-CA              36.34      34.39 RED    
  8 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA                 35.28      34.41 RED    
  9 Rinkel, Sara A            10 DA-CA                  36.06      34.45 RED    
 10 Calaiacovo, Ella J        10 NOVA-CA                36.13      34.48 RED    
 11 Stinson, Emeri I           9 Splash-CA              36.28      34.52 RED    
 12 Andriashvili, Anna A      10 Splash-CA              34.07      34.86 RED    
 13 Aistars, Aubrey C          9 GSC-CA                 35.99      34.87 RED    
 14 Jocson, Skyler R           9 NOVA-CA                34.88      35.42 RED    
 15 Foster, Hailey            10 CMAC-CA                36.56      35.55 RED    
 16 Choi, Allyson L            9 GSC-CA                 36.06      35.62 RED    
 17 Klatt, Miyabi I            8 NOVA-CA                36.61      35.89 RED    
 18 Ngo, Adyson A              8 NOVA-CA                35.73      35.96 RED    
 19 Pfeiffer, Katie A         10 GSC-CA                 36.51      36.20 RED    
 20 Chow, Cara E               8 NOVA-CA                35.19      36.38 RED    
 21 Stinson, MaKenna R         9 DA-CA                  36.91      36.55 RED    
 22 Trudeau, Ava M             9 AZOT-CA                35.26      36.68 RED    
WHT - Division  
  1 Merino, Sofia              9 GSC-CA                    NT      33.43 .BLU   
  2 Guevara, Lily A           10 FAST-CA                37.07      34.42 RED    
  3 Mandoli, Sofia M          10 DA-CA                  38.92      34.45 RED    
  4 Gray, Sophia I             8 AZOT-CA                37.05      35.85 RED    
  5 Shin, Danielle K           9 UnAtt - Azot-CA        37.46      36.86 RED    
  6 Forrest, Mackenzie M       9 GSC-CA                 38.18      37.01 WHT    
  7 Boado, Felisa E            8 SET-CA                 39.19      37.13 WHT    
  8 Cooper, Elin J             9 UnAtt - Cmac-CA        38.34      37.82 WHT    
  9 MacVicar, Maia B           9 NOVA-CA                39.35      38.06 WHT    
 10 Gandotra, Deea             8 AZOT-CA                39.71      38.37 WHT    
 11 Pham, Kellynn M           10 NOVA-CA                41.60      38.48 WHT    
 12 Ey, Juliette J             9 NOVA-CA                39.58      38.68 WHT    
 13 Kumar, Bhavya              9 AZOT-CA                43.52      38.96 WHT    
 14 Ibarra, Isabella S         9 CMAC-CA                39.67      38.97 WHT    
 15 Lutz, Audrey M             9 COTO-CA                37.33      39.06 WHT    
 16 Louie, Victoria            9 YOC-CA                    NT      39.59 WHT    
 16 Lueken, Gabi R            10 NOVA-CA                38.75      39.59 WHT    
 18 Brennan, Kinley G          9 GSC-CA                 39.87      39.99 WHT    
 19 Cooper, Cerys A           10 UnAtt - Cmac-CA        40.16      40.10 WHT    
 20 YU, Michelle               9 AZOT-CA                   NT      40.13 WHT    
 21 Boomsma, Maryn G          10 NOVA-CA                42.17      40.25 WHT    
 22 Weber, Noa                10 NOVA-CA                37.88      40.27 WHT    
 23 McCauley, Maddy C          9 DA-CA                     NT      40.36 WHT    
 24 Molina, Camila             9 YOC-CA                 40.26      41.49 WHT    
 25 Beta, Shruti              10 NOVA-CA                49.41      41.90 WHT    
 26 Kopeny, Katherine G       10 COTO-CA                43.55      41.94 WHT    
 27 Patterson, Rylie M         9 SEAL-CA                41.56      41.99 WHT    
 28 Yu, Amelia L              10 DA-CA                  43.43      42.20 WHT    
 29 Murase, Marla E            9 SEAL-CA                51.37      47.03 WHT    
 30 LI, Joyce A                9 GSC-CA                 49.97      47.36 WHT    
 31 Petrosian, Paisley H       8 SET-CA                 47.72      47.54 WHT    
 32 Rosener, Tiana M           9 AZOT-CA                54.12      51.28 WHT    
 33 Trinh, Lam T               9 SET-CA                    NT      57.02 WHT    
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.80  'SJO
        1:11.40  +JAG
        1:14.70  .BLU Blue
        1:21.50  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wagner, Collette C        10 COTO-CA              1:12.85    1:10.13 'SJO   
  2 Nordstrom, Jasmine K       9 GSC-CA               1:12.95    1:13.21 .BLU   
                  33.53     1:13.21 (39.68)                                        
  3 Pan, Hyleigh K            10 NOVA-CA              1:14.42    1:14.09 .BLU   
                  35.67     1:14.09 (38.42)                                        
  4 Akins, Jana M              9 UnAtt - Splash-CA    1:13.83    1:14.36 .BLU   
                  34.45     1:14.36 (39.91)                                        
  5 Elias, Nina S             10 NOVA-CA              1:12.14    1:15.40 RED    
                  36.89     1:15.40 (38.51)                                        
  6 Hemmens, Danica J         10 CMAC-CA              1:13.53    1:16.37 RED    
                  34.95     1:16.37 (41.42)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Ngo, Elise V              10 NOVA-CA              1:17.42    1:12.30 .BLU   
                1:12.40         1:12.30 ( )                                        
  2 Wollnik, Cassidy V        10 FAST-CA              1:16.01    1:12.77 .BLU   
                  34.57     1:12.77 (38.20)                                        
  3 Zimmerman, Megan G         9 GSC-CA               1:16.18    1:13.43 .BLU   
                  35.37     1:13.43 (38.06)                                        
  4 Choi, Allyson L            9 GSC-CA               1:19.47    1:14.26 .BLU   
                  34.49     1:14.26 (39.77)                                        
  5 Wong, Isabella R          10 FAST-CA              1:17.19    1:14.48 .BLU   
                  34.67     1:14.48 (39.81)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Kayla Q           10 NOVA-CA              1:17.78    1:14.49 .BLU   
                  35.50     1:14.49 (38.99)                                        
  7 Corliss, Samantha M        9 SET-CA               1:15.52    1:14.57 .BLU   
                  36.07     1:14.57 (38.50)                                        
  8 Bright, Alexis S          10 COTO-CA              1:16.57    1:14.79 RED    
                  34.66     1:14.79 (40.13)                                        
  9 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA               1:17.97    1:16.45 RED    
                  36.44     1:16.45 (40.01)                                        
 10 Rinkel, Sara A            10 DA-CA                1:17.72    1:16.75 RED    
                  36.41     1:16.75 (40.34)                                        
 11 Hoang, Alana M            10 SET-CA               1:19.51    1:17.06 RED    
                  36.03     1:17.06 (41.03)                                        
 12 Barseghian, Ava B K       10 GSC-CA               1:17.65    1:18.37 RED    
                  36.53     1:18.37 (41.84)                                        
 13 Gray, Sophia I             8 AZOT-CA              1:20.86    1:19.37 RED    
                  39.11     1:19.37 (40.26)                                        
 14 Pfeiffer, Katie A         10 GSC-CA               1:18.34    1:19.98 RED    
                  37.14     1:19.98 (42.84)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Jenna P           10 NOVA-CA              1:17.57    1:20.07 RED    
                  37.95     1:20.07 (42.12)                                        
 16 Foster, Hailey            10 CMAC-CA              1:21.19    1:21.73 WHT    
                  40.25     1:21.73 (41.48)                                        
 17 Stinson, MaKenna R         9 DA-CA                1:20.01    1:21.81 WHT    
 18 Chow, Cara E               8 NOVA-CA              1:18.45    1:22.41 WHT    
                  37.53     1:22.41 (44.88)                                        
 19 Ngo, Adyson A              8 NOVA-CA              1:19.66    1:23.15 WHT    
                  37.80     1:23.15 (45.35)                                        
 20 Trudeau, Ava M             9 AZOT-CA              1:18.13    1:24.74 WHT    
                  40.60     1:24.74 (44.14)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Merino, Sofia              9 GSC-CA                    NT    1:17.11 RED    
                  37.18     1:17.11 (39.93)                                        
  2 Scalzo, Ruby Z             9 AZOT-CA              1:24.18    1:17.96 RED    
                  37.63     1:17.96 (40.33)                                        
  3 Guevara, Lily A           10 FAST-CA              1:21.69    1:18.04 RED    
                  37.39     1:18.04 (40.65)                                        
  4 Shin, Danielle K           9 UnAtt - Azot-CA      1:24.09    1:21.09 RED    
                  40.06     1:21.09 (41.03)                                        
  5 Luu, Jessica              10 NOVA-CA              1:24.80    1:22.36 WHT    
                  38.85     1:22.36 (43.51)                                        
  6 Klatt, Jaden N             8 NOVA-CA              1:22.37    1:22.78 WHT    
                  39.15     1:22.78 (43.63)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Julia M            9 NOVA-CA              1:22.61    1:23.00 WHT    
                  38.76     1:23.00 (44.24)                                        
  8 Boado, Felisa E            8 SET-CA               1:28.52    1:24.24 WHT    
                  40.09     1:24.24 (44.15)                                        
  9 Thel, Ava N                9 GSC-CA               1:33.63    1:24.62 WHT    
                  39.81     1:24.62 (44.81)                                        
 10 Forrest, Mackenzie M       9 GSC-CA               1:27.46    1:25.31 WHT    
                  40.90     1:25.31 (44.41)                                        
 11 Weber, Noa                10 NOVA-CA              1:26.68    1:25.60 WHT    
                  38.70     1:25.60 (46.90)                                        
 12 Lessa Fratini, Sofia       9 FAST-CA              1:32.28    1:25.61 WHT    
                  39.72     1:25.61 (45.89)                                        
 13 Parker, Stephanie L       10 DA-CA                1:53.23    1:25.68 WHT    
                  41.18     1:25.68 (44.50)                                        
 14 Cooper, Elin J             9 UnAtt - Cmac-CA      1:26.32    1:27.76 WHT    
                  41.75     1:27.76 (46.01)                                        
 15 Louie, Victoria            9 YOC-CA               1:32.06    1:27.88 WHT    
                  41.50     1:27.88 (46.38)                                        
 16 Greene, Abaynesh T        10 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:27.94 WHT    
                  40.41     1:27.94 (47.53)                                        
 17 Turk, Paige m              9 Splash-CA            1:25.01    1:28.17 WHT    
                  40.76     1:28.17 (47.41)                                        
 18 Ibarra, Isabella S         9 CMAC-CA              1:28.04    1:28.27 WHT    
                  41.45     1:28.27 (46.82)                                        
 19 Yenche, Jessica C         10 SET-CA                    NT    1:28.32 WHT    
                  41.89     1:28.32 (46.43)                                        
 20 Pham, Kellynn M           10 NOVA-CA              1:36.18    1:28.74 WHT    
                  41.87     1:28.74 (46.87)                                        
 21 Lutz, Audrey M             9 COTO-CA              1:26.57    1:29.36 WHT    
                  42.28     1:29.36 (47.08)                                        
 22 Kumar, Bhavya              9 AZOT-CA              1:37.67    1:31.00 WHT    
                  42.72     1:31.00 (48.28)                                        
 23 Ey, Juliette J             9 NOVA-CA              1:29.40    1:31.01 WHT    
                  42.03     1:31.01 (48.98)                                        
 24 YU, Michelle               9 AZOT-CA              1:40.01    1:31.48 WHT    
                  39.61     1:31.48 (51.87)                                        
 25 Sotakoun, Addi             9 YOC-CA                    NT    1:32.07 WHT    
                  43.87     1:32.07 (48.20)                                        
 26 Beta, Shruti              10 NOVA-CA              1:45.73    1:32.30 WHT    
                  44.10     1:32.30 (48.20)                                        
 27 Valle, Jasmine            10 CMAC-CA              1:36.16    1:32.55 WHT    
                  44.22     1:32.55 (48.33)                                        
 28 Haber, Sasha N             9 SET-CA               1:45.38    1:34.04 WHT    
                  42.87     1:34.04 (51.17)                                        
 29 Dave, Pooja N              9 AZOT-CA              1:42.85    1:37.12 WHT    
                  44.89     1:37.12 (52.23)                                        
 30 Brennan, Kinley G          9 GSC-CA               1:33.78    1:37.24 WHT    
                  44.48     1:37.24 (52.76)                                        
 31 Cooper, Cerys A           10 UnAtt - Cmac-CA      1:34.48    1:37.38 WHT    
                  47.02     1:37.38 (50.36)                                        
 32 Petrosian, Paisley H       8 SET-CA                    NT    1:41.16 WHT    
                  47.87     1:41.16 (53.29)                                        
 33 Kopeny, Katherine G       10 COTO-CA              1:35.96    1:42.07 WHT    
                  47.08     1:42.07 (54.99)                                        
 34 Sevilla, Daniela C        10 FAST-CA                   NT    1:42.53 WHT    
                  49.81     1:42.53 (52.72)                                        
 35 Cornwell, Lucy             9 CMAC-CA              1:35.95    1:43.02 WHT    
                  48.30     1:43.02 (54.72)                                        
 36 Tangeland, Danielle S      9 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:44.31 WHT    
                  47.19     1:44.31 (57.12)                                        
 37 Yu, Amelia L              10 DA-CA                1:38.90    1:45.69 WHT    
                  47.79     1:45.69 (57.90)                                        
 38 Murase, Marla E            9 SEAL-CA                   NT    1:47.93 WHT    
                  49.59     1:47.93 (58.34)                                        
 39 Sam, Penelope q            9 Splash-CA                 NT    1:53.84 WHT    
                  53.93     1:53.84 (59.91)                                        
 40 Trinh, Lam T               9 SET-CA                    NT    2:09.89 WHT    
                  59.11   2:09.89 (1:10.78)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:34.70  'SJO
        2:35.50  +JAG
        2:42.00  .BLU Blue
        2:56.80  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
+JAG - Division  
  1 Lee, Mackenzie A          10 UnAtt - Azot-CA      2:34.84    2:30.83 'SJO   
                  33.74     1:11.57 (37.83)     1:51.99 (40.42)     2:30.83 (38.84)
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chen, Yufei                9 NOVA-CA              2:38.93    2:34.77 +JAG   
                  35.29     1:15.21 (39.92)     1:55.60 (40.39)     2:34.77 (39.17)
  2 Elias, Nina S             10 NOVA-CA              2:39.73    2:36.97 .BLU   
                  37.51     1:17.65 (40.14)     1:58.36 (40.71)     2:36.97 (38.61)
  3 Pan, Hyleigh K            10 NOVA-CA              2:40.99    2:37.16 .BLU   
                  35.25     1:15.88 (40.63)     1:57.20 (41.32)     2:37.16 (39.96)
RED - Division  
  1 Puckett, Belle F           9 SEAL-CA              2:55.40    2:36.42 .BLU   
                  34.30     1:14.51 (40.21)     1:56.18 (41.67)     2:36.42 (40.24)
  2 Ngo, Elise V              10 NOVA-CA              2:51.63    2:43.57 RED    
                  35.96     1:16.59 (40.63)     2:00.55 (43.96)     2:43.57 (43.02)
  3 Huynh, Jacquelyn T         9 FAST-CA              2:46.27    2:47.01 RED    
                  38.01     1:20.68 (42.67)     2:04.42 (43.74)     2:47.01 (42.59)
WHT - Division  
  1 Foster, Hailey            10 CMAC-CA              2:59.20    3:00.45 WHT    
                  40.60     1:27.08 (46.48)     2:15.47 (48.39)     3:00.45 (44.98)
  2 YU, Michelle               9 AZOT-CA                   NT    3:42.64 WHT    
                  45.55     1:37.33 (51.78)     2:31.13 (53.80)   3:42.64 (1:11.51)
  3 Petrosian, Paisley H       8 SET-CA                    NT    3:42.92 WHT    
                  47.51     1:46.62 (59.11)     2:46.59 (59.97)     3:42.92 (56.33)
 -- Merino, Sofia              9 GSC-CA                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:32.81  'SJO
        2:56.80  RED RED
             --  .BLU Blue
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Yufei                9 NOVA-CA              2:38.93    6:36.74 .BLU   
                  35.78     1:15.35 (39.57)     1:56.15 (40.80)     2:37.74 (41.59)
        3:17.77 (40.03)     3:58.26 (40.49)     4:38.98 (40.72)     5:20.05 (41.07)
        5:59.23 (39.18)     6:36.74 (37.51)                                        
  2 Pan, Hyleigh K            10 NOVA-CA              2:40.99    6:37.48 .BLU   
                  36.31     1:16.45 (40.14)     1:57.31 (40.86)     2:38.26 (40.95)
        3:17.64 (39.38)     3:57.98 (40.34)     4:39.35 (41.37)     5:20.23 (40.88)
        6:00.38 (40.15)     6:37.48 (37.10)                                        
  3 Corliss, Samantha M        9 SET-CA               2:43.97    6:59.68 .BLU   
                  37.87     1:20.64 (42.77)     2:03.80 (43.16)     2:44.74 (40.94)
        3:28.32 (43.58)     4:11.75 (43.43)     4:53.50 (41.75)     5:37.13 (43.63)
        6:20.27 (43.14)     6:59.68 (39.41)                                        
  4 Aistars, Aubrey C          9 GSC-CA               2:48.35    7:07.85 .BLU   
                  36.91     1:19.50 (42.59)     2:03.46 (43.96)     2:47.19 (43.73)
        3:32.65 (45.46)     4:16.09 (43.44)     5:01.15 (45.06)     5:45.65 (44.50)
        6:27.72 (42.07)     7:07.85 (40.13)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Bright, Alexis S          10 COTO-CA              7:19.43    7:12.34 .BLU   
                  36.21     1:18.02 (41.81)     2:01.32 (43.30)     2:45.82 (44.50)
        3:29.96 (44.14)     4:14.10 (44.14)     5:00.74 (46.64)     5:45.71 (44.97)
        6:30.30 (44.59)     7:12.34 (42.04)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.80  'SJO
          39.10  +JAG
          40.50  .BLU Blue
          44.30  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wright, Ava J             10 NOVA-CA                39.83      38.13 'SJO   
  2 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA                 39.64      38.85 +JAG   
  3 Calaiacovo, Ella J        10 NOVA-CA                40.24      39.65 .BLU   
  4 Stinson, Emeri I           9 Splash-CA              40.37      39.96 .BLU   
  5 Rinkel, Sara A            10 DA-CA                  40.43      40.92 RED    
  6 Klatt, Miyabi I            8 NOVA-CA                40.27      41.40 RED    
  7 Nguyen, Kayla Q           10 NOVA-CA                40.46      41.45 RED    
  8 Trudeau, Ava M             9 AZOT-CA                39.58      42.39 RED    
 -- Wong, Isabella R          10 FAST-CA                39.49         DQ        
RED - Division  
  1 Nordstrom, Jasmine K       9 GSC-CA                 42.57      39.36 .BLU   
  2 Wollnik, Cassidy V        10 FAST-CA                42.91      39.64 .BLU   
  3 Ciborowski, Jamie M       10 NOVA-CA                40.96      39.86 .BLU   
  4 Aistars, Aubrey C          9 GSC-CA                 40.68      40.85 RED    
  5 Pfeiffer, Katie A         10 GSC-CA                 43.52      40.91 RED    
  6 Chang, Sydney              9 SEAL-CA                43.44      40.96 RED    
  7 Corliss, Samantha M        9 SET-CA                 42.18      41.08 RED    
  8 Barseghian, Ava B K       10 GSC-CA                 41.72      41.16 RED    
  9 Nguyen, Julia M            9 NOVA-CA                42.00      41.17 RED    
 10 Pan, Hyleigh K            10 NOVA-CA                41.01      41.20 RED    
 11 Luu, Jessica              10 NOVA-CA                42.00      41.30 RED    
 12 Shin, Danielle K           9 UnAtt - Azot-CA        42.78      41.83 RED    
 13 Foster, Hailey            10 CMAC-CA                42.58      42.09 RED    
 14 Ngo, Adyson A              8 NOVA-CA                40.92      42.43 RED    
 15 Chow, Cara E               8 NOVA-CA                42.44      42.64 RED    
 16 Choi, Allyson L            9 GSC-CA                 42.42      42.77 RED    
 17 Scalzo, Ruby Z             9 AZOT-CA                43.60      43.26 RED    
 18 Nguyen, Jenna P           10 NOVA-CA                43.46      44.09 RED    
 19 Klatt, Jaden N             8 NOVA-CA                43.27      44.22 RED    
 20 Hoang, Alana M            10 SET-CA                 43.59      45.46 WHT    
 21 Ey, Juliette J             9 NOVA-CA                44.20      45.73 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Andriashvili, Nataly N     9 Splash-CA              45.73      42.53 RED    
  2 Gandotra, Deea             8 AZOT-CA                47.53      44.18 RED    
  3 Stinson, MaKenna R         9 DA-CA                  44.70      44.26 RED    
  4 Merino, Sofia              9 GSC-CA                    NT      44.73 WHT    
  5 Brennan, Kinley G          9 GSC-CA                 45.87      45.79 WHT    
  6 Lessa Fratini, Sofia       9 FAST-CA                48.81      45.81 WHT    
  7 Parker, Stephanie L       10 DA-CA                  46.24      46.14 WHT    
  8 Weber, Noa                10 NOVA-CA                47.85      46.16 WHT    
  9 Cooper, Elin J             9 UnAtt - Cmac-CA        47.92      46.79 WHT    
 10 Turk, Paige m              9 Splash-CA              49.32      46.85 WHT    
 11 Lutz, Audrey M             9 COTO-CA                46.46      46.90 WHT    
 12 Pham, Kellynn M           10 NOVA-CA                53.12      47.94 WHT    
 13 Greene, Abaynesh T        10 CMAC-CA                   NT      49.13 WHT    
 14 Ibarra, Isabella S         9 CMAC-CA                47.57      49.21 WHT    
 15 Beta, Shruti              10 NOVA-CA                55.62      49.41 WHT    
 16 Thel, Ava N                9 GSC-CA                 50.16      49.76 WHT    
 17 Louie, Victoria            9 YOC-CA                 49.92      50.54 WHT    
 18 Dave, Pooja N              9 AZOT-CA                56.73      50.62 WHT    
 19 Haber, Sasha N             9 SET-CA                 51.94      50.94 WHT    
 20 Valle, Jasmine            10 CMAC-CA                52.30      51.20 WHT    
 21 Sotakoun, Addi             9 YOC-CA                    NT      52.39 WHT    
 22 Rosener, Tiana M           9 AZOT-CA                53.03      52.76 WHT    
 23 Garcia, Victoria          10 YOC-CA                    NT      52.77 WHT    
 24 Kopeny, Katherine G       10 COTO-CA                53.63      52.84 WHT    
 25 Yu, Amelia L              10 DA-CA                  52.09      52.94 WHT    
 26 Parker, Megan E            8 DA-CA                  51.59      53.08 WHT    
 27 Murase, Marla E            9 SEAL-CA              1:00.07      55.03 WHT    
 28 Petrosian, Paisley H       8 SET-CA               1:02.01      56.00 WHT    
 29 Yenche, Jessica C         10 SET-CA               1:00.80      56.15 WHT    
 30 Cornwell, Lucy             9 CMAC-CA                53.49      57.10 WHT    
 31 McCauley, Maddy C          9 DA-CA                     NT      57.65 WHT    
 32 Cooper, Cerys A           10 UnAtt - Cmac-CA        52.07      58.65 WHT    
 33 James, Charlotte G         9 COTO-CA              1:04.61    1:05.59 WHT    
 34 Trinh, Lam T               9 SET-CA                    NT    1:07.49 WHT    
 35 Sam, Penelope q            9 Splash-CA                 NT    1:09.64 WHT    
 -- Tangeland, Danielle S      9 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- YU, Michelle               9 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.60  'SJO
        1:24.70  +JAG
        1:28.60  .BLU Blue
        1:36.80  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
+JAG - Division  
  1 Wright, Ava J             10 NOVA-CA              1:24.66    1:24.25 +JAG   
                  40.49     1:24.25 (43.76)                                        
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mansouri, Isabella Y      10 NOVA-CA              1:25.05    1:22.40 'SJO   
                  40.65     1:22.40 (41.75)                                        
  2 Calaiacovo, Ella J        10 NOVA-CA              1:26.29    1:24.63 +JAG   
                  41.02     1:24.63 (43.61)                                        
  3 Ciborowski, Jamie M       10 NOVA-CA              1:27.58    1:24.90 .BLU   
                  41.44     1:24.90 (43.46)                                        
  4 Rinkel, Sara A            10 DA-CA                1:26.45    1:24.99 .BLU   
                  41.83     1:24.99 (43.16)                                        
  5 Elias, Nina S             10 NOVA-CA              1:25.90    1:25.93 .BLU   
                  42.57     1:25.93 (43.36)                                        
  6 Wollnik, Cassidy V        10 FAST-CA              1:26.79    1:26.09 .BLU   
                  41.84     1:26.09 (44.25)                                        
  7 Pan, Hyleigh K            10 NOVA-CA              1:28.13    1:26.63 .BLU   
                  41.60     1:26.63 (45.03)                                        
  8 Trudeau, Ava M             9 AZOT-CA              1:27.14    1:30.20 RED    
                  44.92     1:30.20 (45.28)                                        
  9 Klatt, Miyabi I            8 NOVA-CA              1:27.24    1:31.68 RED    
                  43.99     1:31.68 (47.69)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Zimmerman, Megan G         9 GSC-CA               1:29.00    1:22.76 'SJO   
                  41.72     1:22.76 (41.04)                                        
  2 Stinson, Emeri I           9 Splash-CA            1:30.45    1:24.05 +JAG   
                  41.58     1:24.05 (42.47)                                        
  3 Corliss, Samantha M        9 SET-CA               1:31.35    1:29.57 RED    
                  44.41     1:29.57 (45.16)                                        
  4 Choi, Allyson L            9 GSC-CA               1:31.04    1:31.62 RED    
                  45.93     1:31.62 (45.69)                                        
  5 Jocson, Skyler R           9 NOVA-CA              1:33.83    1:33.37 RED    
                  45.97     1:33.37 (47.40)                                        
  6 Ngo, Adyson A              8 NOVA-CA              1:30.00    1:34.06 RED    
                  45.65     1:34.06 (48.41)                                        
  7 Foster, Hailey            10 CMAC-CA              1:35.32    1:35.86 RED    
                  46.18     1:35.86 (49.68)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA               1:40.18    1:28.99 RED    
                  41.81     1:28.99 (47.18)                                        
  2 Stinson, MaKenna R         9 DA-CA                1:41.26    1:29.17 RED    
                  42.81     1:29.17 (46.36)                                        
  3 Ey, Juliette J             9 NOVA-CA              1:39.23    1:36.99 WHT    
                1:37.56         1:36.99 ( )                                        
  4 YU, Michelle               9 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:38.18 WHT    
  5 Brennan, Kinley G          9 GSC-CA               1:41.94    1:40.76 WHT    
                  47.81     1:40.76 (52.95)                                        
  6 Ibarra, Isabella S         9 CMAC-CA              1:38.42    1:43.10 WHT    
                  50.10     1:43.10 (53.00)                                        
  7 Kopeny, Katherine G       10 COTO-CA              1:48.60    1:51.90 WHT    
                  55.34     1:51.90 (56.56)                                        
  8 Yu, Amelia L              10 DA-CA                1:57.09    2:00.40 WHT    
                  59.65   2:00.40 (1:00.75)                                        
  9 Trinh, Lam T               9 SET-CA                    NT    2:16.68 WHT    
                1:04.22   2:16.68 (1:12.46)                                        
 -- Petrosian, Paisley H       8 SET-CA                    NT        DFS        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.40  'SJO
          43.90  +JAG
          45.60  .BLU Blue
          49.80  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
+JAG - Division  
  1 Nordstrom, Jasmine K       9 GSC-CA                 43.68      40.48 'SJO   
  2 Elias, Nina S             10 NOVA-CA                43.89      44.47 .BLU   
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Kayla Q           10 NOVA-CA                45.08      42.63 'SJO   
  2 Chen, Yufei                9 NOVA-CA                44.65      44.03 .BLU   
  3 Kusuma, Arista C           8 NOVA-CA                45.49      44.10 .BLU   
  4 Luu, Jessica              10 NOVA-CA                44.64      44.17 .BLU   
  5 Aistars, Aubrey C          9 GSC-CA                 44.94      47.15 RED    
RED - Division  
  1 Ciborowski, Jamie M       10 NOVA-CA                45.84      43.75 +JAG   
  2 Zimmerman, Megan G         9 GSC-CA                 47.36      44.61 .BLU   
  3 Guevara, Lily A           10 FAST-CA                49.66      44.81 .BLU   
  4 Bright, Alexis S          10 COTO-CA                46.34      44.91 .BLU   
  5 Scalzo, Ruby Z             9 AZOT-CA                46.14      45.31 .BLU   
  6 Andriashvili, Anna A      10 Splash-CA              47.41      45.77 RED    
  7 Kumar, Bhavya              9 AZOT-CA                48.63      45.84 RED    
  8 Wright, Ava J             10 NOVA-CA                46.79      46.17 RED    
  9 Akins, Jana M              9 UnAtt - Splash-CA      47.70      46.20 RED    
 10 Forrest, Mackenzie M       9 GSC-CA                 48.59      46.50 RED    
 11 Chang, Sydney              9 SEAL-CA                48.98      47.04 RED    
 12 Ey, Juliette J             9 NOVA-CA                48.66      47.14 RED    
 13 Cooper, Elin J             9 UnAtt - Cmac-CA        47.56      47.26 RED    
 14 Stinson, Emeri I           9 Splash-CA              49.48      47.28 RED    
 15 Rinkel, Sara A            10 DA-CA                  46.55      47.31 RED    
 16 Klatt, Jaden N             8 NOVA-CA                49.02      47.34 RED    
 17 Klatt, Miyabi I            8 NOVA-CA                49.42      47.82 RED    
 18 Andriashvili, Nataly N     9 Splash-CA              48.40      48.33 RED    
 19 Nguyen, Jenna P           10 NOVA-CA                49.34      48.91 RED    
 20 Chow, Cara E               8 NOVA-CA                47.77      50.30 WHT    
 -- Cooper, Cerys A           10 UnAtt - Cmac-CA        46.65         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Shin, Danielle K           9 UnAtt - Azot-CA        50.33      44.73 .BLU   
  2 Parker, Stephanie L       10 DA-CA                  54.73      47.22 RED    
  3 Weber, Noa                10 NOVA-CA                51.28      47.49 RED    
  4 Lutz, Audrey M             9 COTO-CA                51.79      49.49 RED    
  5 Nguyen, Julia M            9 NOVA-CA                50.41      49.67 RED    
  6 Pfeiffer, Katie A         10 GSC-CA                 53.14      50.69 WHT    
  7 Greene, Abaynesh T        10 CMAC-CA                   NT      50.90 WHT    
  8 Gray, Sophia I             8 AZOT-CA                54.13      50.95 WHT    
  9 Ngo, Adyson A              8 NOVA-CA                52.33      51.23 WHT    
 10 Murase, Marla E            9 SEAL-CA                59.47      51.25 WHT    
 11 Garcia, Victoria          10 YOC-CA                    NT      52.00 WHT    
 12 Pham, Kellynn M           10 NOVA-CA                58.15      52.33 WHT    
 13 Turk, Paige m              9 Splash-CA              57.47      52.62 WHT    
 14 Boado, Felisa E            8 SET-CA                 56.33      52.89 WHT    
 15 Tangeland, Danielle S      9 CMAC-CA                   NT      53.03 WHT    
 16 Valle, Jasmine            10 CMAC-CA                56.87      53.05 WHT    
 17 Thel, Ava N                9 GSC-CA                    NT      54.08 WHT    
 18 Yu, Amelia L              10 DA-CA                  53.55      54.91 WHT    
 19 Dave, Pooja N              9 AZOT-CA              1:11.85      55.78 WHT    
 20 Kopeny, Katherine G       10 COTO-CA                57.00      56.02 WHT    
 21 Sevilla, Daniela C        10 FAST-CA                   NT      58.89 WHT    
 22 Cornwell, Lucy             9 CMAC-CA                57.95      59.32 WHT    
 23 Rosener, Tiana M           9 AZOT-CA              1:08.41    1:00.11 WHT    
 24 Petrosian, Paisley H       8 SET-CA                    NT    1:00.33 WHT    
 25 Parker, Megan E            8 DA-CA                     NT    1:00.38 WHT    
 26 Beta, Shruti              10 NOVA-CA              1:24.12    1:03.82 WHT    
 27 James, Charlotte G         9 COTO-CA              1:04.33    1:05.38 WHT    
 28 Sam, Penelope q            9 Splash-CA                 NT    1:05.59 WHT    
 -- McCauley, Maddy C          9 DA-CA                     NT         DQ        
 -- Gandotra, Deea             8 AZOT-CA                55.66         DQ        
 -- Stinson, MaKenna R         9 DA-CA                     NT         DQ        
 -- Sotakoun, Addi             9 YOC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.20  'SJO
        1:34.50  +JAG
        1:40.00  .BLU Blue
        1:49.10  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wagner, Collette C        10 COTO-CA              1:37.56    1:30.53 'SJO   
                  42.67     1:30.53 (47.86)                                        
  2 Trudeau, Ava M             9 AZOT-CA              1:36.93    1:32.78 'SJO   
                  45.08     1:32.78 (47.70)                                        
  3 Luu, Jessica              10 NOVA-CA              1:36.71    1:35.88 .BLU   
                  44.63     1:35.88 (51.25)                                        
  4 Kusuma, Arista C           8 NOVA-CA              1:38.47    1:35.89 .BLU   
                  45.32     1:35.89 (50.57)                                        
  5 Bright, Alexis S          10 COTO-CA              1:35.90    1:37.56 .BLU   
                  45.05     1:37.56 (52.51)                                        
  6 Aistars, Aubrey C          9 GSC-CA               1:39.41    1:38.39 .BLU   
                  47.44     1:38.39 (50.95)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Kayla Q           10 NOVA-CA              1:41.00    1:31.84 'SJO   
                  43.47     1:31.84 (48.37)                                        
  2 Ciborowski, Jamie M       10 NOVA-CA              1:44.56    1:35.83 .BLU   
                  46.38     1:35.83 (49.45)                                        
  3 Wollnik, Cassidy V        10 FAST-CA              1:41.20    1:36.40 .BLU   
                  45.85     1:36.40 (50.55)                                        
  4 Mansouri, Isabella Y      10 NOVA-CA              1:42.32    1:37.32 .BLU   
                  46.29     1:37.32 (51.03)                                        
  5 Forrest, Mackenzie M       9 GSC-CA               1:42.46    1:37.75 .BLU   
                  46.32     1:37.75 (51.43)                                        
  6 Tran, Riley B             10 FAST-CA              1:46.46    1:38.49 .BLU   
                  47.47     1:38.49 (51.02)                                        
  7 Kumar, Bhavya              9 AZOT-CA              1:45.58    1:39.15 .BLU   
                  47.63     1:39.15 (51.52)                                        
  8 Wright, Ava J             10 NOVA-CA              1:48.30    1:41.30 RED    
                  47.97     1:41.30 (53.33)                                        
  9 Chang, Sydney              9 SEAL-CA              1:41.86    1:42.42 RED    
                  49.66     1:42.42 (52.76)                                        
 10 Cooper, Elin J             9 UnAtt - Cmac-CA      1:46.81    1:43.83 RED    
                  50.32     1:43.83 (53.51)                                        
 11 Cooper, Cerys A           10 UnAtt - Cmac-CA      1:44.60    1:44.01 RED    
                  50.65     1:44.01 (53.36)                                        
 12 Barseghian, Ava B K       10 GSC-CA               1:42.96    1:44.04 RED    
                  50.59     1:44.04 (53.45)                                        
 13 Andriashvili, Anna A      10 Splash-CA            1:47.10    1:45.44 RED    
                  49.57     1:45.44 (55.87)                                        
 14 Chow, Cara E               8 NOVA-CA              1:42.81    1:45.66 RED    
                  52.07     1:45.66 (53.59)                                        
 15 Andriashvili, Nataly N     9 Splash-CA            1:47.54    1:47.81 RED    
                  51.93     1:47.81 (55.88)                                        
 16 Patterson, Rylie M         9 SEAL-CA              1:47.83    1:51.31 WHT    
                  53.78     1:51.31 (57.53)                                        
 -- Klatt, Jaden N             8 NOVA-CA              1:46.25         DQ        
                  51.80          DQ (55.30)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Beliveau, Emma A          10 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:37.92 .BLU   
                  46.93     1:37.92 (50.99)                                        
  2 Akins, Jana M              9 UnAtt - Splash-CA         NT    1:42.69 RED    
                  48.09     1:42.69 (54.60)                                        
  3 Mandoli, Sofia M          10 DA-CA                     NT    1:42.92 RED    
                  49.48     1:42.92 (53.44)                                        
  4 MacVicar, Maia B           9 NOVA-CA              1:52.91    1:45.50 RED    
                  51.25     1:45.50 (54.25)                                        
  5 Boomsma, Maryn G          10 NOVA-CA              1:51.52    1:45.96 RED    
                  50.15     1:45.96 (55.81)                                        
  6 Weber, Noa                10 NOVA-CA              1:50.57    1:46.66 RED    
                  50.32     1:46.66 (56.34)                                        
  7 Gray, Sophia I             8 AZOT-CA              1:54.67    1:50.70 WHT    
                  54.12     1:50.70 (56.58)                                        
  8 Murase, Marla E            9 SEAL-CA              2:10.18    1:54.17 WHT    
                  54.81     1:54.17 (59.36)                                        
  9 Lessa Fratini, Sofia       9 FAST-CA                   NT    2:00.18 WHT    
                  57.65   2:00.18 (1:02.53)                                        
 10 Kopeny, Katherine G       10 COTO-CA              2:07.26    2:02.26 WHT    
                  59.32   2:02.26 (1:02.94)                                        
 11 Yu, Amelia L              10 DA-CA                2:01.37    2:04.62 WHT    
                1:00.00   2:04.62 (1:04.62)                                        
 12 Cornwell, Lucy             9 CMAC-CA              2:05.32    2:06.97 WHT    
                  59.76   2:06.97 (1:07.21)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.50  'SJO
          37.00  +JAG
          38.30  .BLU Blue
          41.80  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
+JAG - Division  
  1 Pan, Hyleigh K            10 NOVA-CA                36.86      36.29 'SJO   
  2 Kusuma, Arista C           8 NOVA-CA                36.57      36.70 +JAG   
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wagner, Collette C        10 COTO-CA                37.51      35.03 'SJO   
  2 Chen, Yufei                9 NOVA-CA                37.62      36.61 +JAG   
  3 Pinkney, Danielle m        9 Splash-CA              37.49      36.66 +JAG   
  4 Ngo, Elise V              10 NOVA-CA                38.20      37.12 .BLU   
  5 Mansouri, Isabella Y      10 NOVA-CA                37.48      37.16 .BLU   
RED - Division  
  1 Puckett, Belle F           9 SEAL-CA                39.04      36.47 'SJO   
  2 Nguyen, Kayla Q           10 NOVA-CA                38.51      36.68 +JAG   
  3 Corliss, Samantha M        9 SET-CA                 38.48      37.97 .BLU   
  4 Gray, Sophia I             8 AZOT-CA                39.12      38.26 .BLU   
  5 Barseghian, Ava B K       10 GSC-CA                 41.00      38.36 RED    
  6 Aistars, Aubrey C          9 GSC-CA                 40.24      39.07 RED    
  7 Bright, Alexis S          10 COTO-CA                39.70      40.13 RED    
  8 Huynh, Jacquelyn T         9 FAST-CA                39.53      40.25 RED    
  9 Shin, Danielle K           9 UnAtt - Azot-CA        41.51      40.46 RED    
 10 Lueken, Gabi R            10 NOVA-CA                40.57      42.60 WHT    
 11 Wright, Ava J             10 NOVA-CA                40.24      43.01 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Chow, Cara E               8 NOVA-CA                41.84      39.70 RED    
  2 Merino, Sofia              9 GSC-CA                    NT      40.38 RED    
  3 Guevara, Lily A           10 FAST-CA                47.57      40.98 RED    
  4 Gandotra, Deea             8 AZOT-CA                47.81      41.03 RED    
  5 Pfeiffer, Katie A         10 GSC-CA                 42.90      41.30 RED    
  6 Luu, Jessica              10 NOVA-CA                42.60      41.67 RED    
  7 Hoang, Alana M            10 SET-CA                 43.69      41.73 RED    
  8 Klatt, Jaden N             8 NOVA-CA                41.99      42.19 WHT    
  9 Lutz, Audrey M             9 COTO-CA                44.01      43.43 WHT    
 10 Ngo, Adyson A              8 NOVA-CA                43.71      43.62 WHT    
 11 Stinson, Emeri I           9 Splash-CA              42.21      44.19 WHT    
 12 Klatt, Miyabi I            8 NOVA-CA                44.38      44.46 WHT    
 13 Chang, Sydney              9 SEAL-CA                44.38      45.05 WHT    
 14 Beliveau, Emma A          10 CMAC-CA                   NT      45.53 WHT    
 15 Forrest, Mackenzie M       9 GSC-CA                 48.53      45.55 WHT    
 16 Andriashvili, Nataly N     9 Splash-CA              48.41      46.34 WHT    
 17 Mandoli, Sofia M          10 DA-CA                  55.55      47.19 WHT    
 18 Stinson, MaKenna R         9 DA-CA                     NT      47.36 WHT    
 19 Ibarra, Isabella S         9 CMAC-CA                45.94      47.97 WHT    
 20 Brennan, Kinley G          9 GSC-CA                 50.17      48.52 WHT    
 21 Pham, Kellynn M           10 NOVA-CA                57.17      49.95 WHT    
 22 Louie, Victoria            9 YOC-CA                    NT      49.99 WHT    
 23 Kumar, Bhavya              9 AZOT-CA                49.59      50.37 WHT    
 24 Lessa Fratini, Sofia       9 FAST-CA                50.25      50.54 WHT    
 25 Boado, Felisa E            8 SET-CA                 54.41      53.04 WHT    
 26 Molina, Camila             9 YOC-CA                 52.83      55.77 WHT    
 27 Cooper, Cerys A           10 UnAtt - Cmac-CA           NT      56.05 WHT    
 28 Beta, Shruti              10 NOVA-CA              1:03.65      56.59 WHT    
 29 Cornwell, Lucy             9 CMAC-CA                54.78      56.68 WHT    
 30 Rosener, Tiana M           9 AZOT-CA              1:08.28      57.33 WHT    
 31 Murase, Marla E            9 SEAL-CA              1:08.42      59.55 WHT    
 32 LI, Joyce A                9 GSC-CA                    NT    1:02.67 WHT    
 -- McCauley, Maddy C          9 DA-CA                     NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.30  'SJO
        1:27.40  +JAG
        1:29.30  .BLU Blue
        1:37.40  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wagner, Collette C        10 COTO-CA              1:27.67    1:22.83 'SJO   
                  37.56     1:22.83 (45.27)                                        
  2 Calaiacovo, Ella J        10 NOVA-CA              1:28.60    1:25.45 'SJO   
                  38.30     1:25.45 (47.15)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Ngo, Elise V              10 NOVA-CA              1:30.32    1:22.21 'SJO   
                  37.49     1:22.21 (44.72)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Guevara, Lily A           10 FAST-CA              1:44.17    1:33.30 RED    
                  44.29     1:33.30 (49.01)                                        
  2 Wright, Ava J             10 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:33.72 RED    
                  41.48     1:33.72 (52.24)                                        
  3 Ciborowski, Jamie M       10 NOVA-CA              1:46.14    1:33.84 RED    
                  44.83     1:33.84 (49.01)                                        
  4 Gandotra, Deea             8 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:34.71 RED    
                  43.73     1:34.71 (50.98)                                        
  5 Chang, Sydney              9 SEAL-CA              1:40.97    1:38.52 WHT    
                  46.16     1:38.52 (52.36)                                        
  6 Choi, Allyson L            9 GSC-CA               1:42.73    1:40.52 WHT    
                  46.98     1:40.52 (53.54)                                        
  7 Lessa Fratini, Sofia       9 FAST-CA              2:11.53    1:58.02 WHT    
                  51.87   1:58.02 (1:06.15)                                        
  8 Boado, Felisa E            8 SET-CA               2:03.04    2:02.08 WHT    
                  57.69   2:02.08 (1:04.39)                                        
  9 Yenche, Jessica C         10 SET-CA                    NT    2:06.67 WHT    
                  58.75   2:06.67 (1:07.92)                                        
 -- YU, Michelle               9 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  46.62        DQ (1:02.34)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.30  'SJO
        1:26.60  .BLU Blue
        1:34.40  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lahey, Nikki N            10 FAST-CA              1:20.37    1:14.51 'SJO   
                  33.94     1:14.51 (40.57)                                        
  2 Akins, Jana M              9 UnAtt - Splash-CA    1:23.00    1:25.01 .BLU   
                  38.01     1:25.01 (47.00)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Zimmerman, Megan G         9 GSC-CA               1:29.67    1:23.52 .BLU   
                  38.93     1:23.52 (44.59)                                        
  2 Calaiacovo, Ella J        10 NOVA-CA              1:26.94    1:23.71 .BLU   
                  37.28     1:23.71 (46.43)                                        
  3 Bright, Alexis S          10 COTO-CA              1:27.99    1:24.01 .BLU   
                  38.38     1:24.01 (45.63)                                        
  4 Shin, Danielle K           9 UnAtt - Azot-CA      1:32.60    1:24.73 .BLU   
                  40.25     1:24.73 (44.48)                                        
  5 Huynh, Jacquelyn T         9 FAST-CA              1:27.04    1:25.24 .BLU   
                  39.10     1:25.24 (46.14)                                        
  6 Rinkel, Sara A            10 DA-CA                1:27.65    1:25.71 .BLU   
                  38.93     1:25.71 (46.78)                                        
  7 Kusuma, Arista C           8 NOVA-CA              1:27.66    1:25.95 .BLU   
                  41.37     1:25.95 (44.58)                                        
  8 Hoang, Alana M            10 SET-CA               1:29.08    1:26.78 RED    
                  41.50     1:26.78 (45.28)                                        
  9 Barseghian, Ava B K       10 GSC-CA               1:29.58    1:27.77 RED    
                  41.71     1:27.77 (46.06)                                        
 10 Luu, Jessica              10 NOVA-CA              1:28.07    1:28.09 RED    
                  41.87     1:28.09 (46.22)                                        
 11 Pinkney, Danielle m        9 Splash-CA            1:28.03    1:29.61 RED    
                  41.10     1:29.61 (48.51)                                        
 12 Choi, Allyson L            9 GSC-CA               1:31.86    1:30.71 RED    
                  42.10     1:30.71 (48.61)                                        
 13 Cooper, Elin J             9 UnAtt - Cmac-CA      1:34.16    1:31.50 RED    
                  43.92     1:31.50 (47.58)                                        
 14 Jocson, Skyler R           9 NOVA-CA              1:31.19    1:32.45 RED    
                  45.24     1:32.45 (47.21)                                        
 15 Klatt, Jaden N             8 NOVA-CA              1:31.55    1:33.97 RED    
                  45.48     1:33.97 (48.49)                                        
 16 Weber, Noa                10 NOVA-CA              1:29.93    1:36.54 WHT    
                  45.27     1:36.54 (51.27)                                        
 -- Tran, Riley B             10 FAST-CA              1:33.71         DQ        
                  40.47          DQ (43.02)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Guevara, Lily A           10 FAST-CA              1:34.56    1:25.06 .BLU   
                  39.30     1:25.06 (45.76)                                        
  2 Pfeiffer, Katie A         10 GSC-CA               1:35.60    1:29.81 RED    
                  39.89     1:29.81 (49.92)                                        
  3 Chang, Sydney              9 SEAL-CA              1:35.88    1:30.58 RED    
  4 Gandotra, Deea             8 AZOT-CA              1:39.34    1:33.11 RED    
                  41.96     1:33.11 (51.15)                                        
  5 Beliveau, Emma A          10 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:33.56 RED    
                  44.91     1:33.56 (48.65)                                        
  6 Lessa Fratini, Sofia       9 FAST-CA              1:44.26    1:34.65 WHT    
                  44.33     1:34.65 (50.32)                                        
  7 MacVicar, Maia B           9 NOVA-CA              1:34.52    1:37.18 WHT    
                  45.92     1:37.18 (51.26)                                        
  8 Boomsma, Maryn G          10 NOVA-CA              1:43.21    1:37.46 WHT    
                  46.60     1:37.46 (50.86)                                        
  9 Lutz, Audrey M             9 COTO-CA              1:34.74    1:37.78 WHT    
                  45.31     1:37.78 (52.47)                                        
 10 Patterson, Rylie M         9 SEAL-CA              1:46.02    1:38.61 WHT    
                  47.88     1:38.61 (50.73)                                        
 11 Ey, Juliette J             9 NOVA-CA              1:37.24    1:38.71 WHT    
                  45.92     1:38.71 (52.79)                                        
 12 Lueken, Gabi R            10 NOVA-CA              1:38.10    1:40.22 WHT    
                  49.64     1:40.22 (50.58)                                        
 13 Pham, Kellynn M           10 NOVA-CA              1:50.55    1:42.91 WHT    
                  49.08     1:42.91 (53.83)                                        
 14 Molina, Camila             9 YOC-CA               1:48.87    1:44.13 WHT    
                  50.78     1:44.13 (53.35)                                        
 15 McCauley, Maddy C          9 DA-CA                     NT    1:46.95 WHT    
                  53.89     1:46.95 (53.06)                                        
 16 Beta, Shruti              10 NOVA-CA              1:58.40    1:47.66 WHT    
                  48.85     1:47.66 (58.81)                                        
 17 Cornwell, Lucy             9 CMAC-CA              1:53.56    1:55.90 WHT    
 18 Rosener, Tiana M           9 AZOT-CA              2:09.76    2:02.19 WHT    
                  55.34   2:02.19 (1:06.85)                                        
 19 Trinh, Lam T               9 SET-CA                    NT    2:28.05 WHT    
                1:09.17   2:28.05 (1:18.88)                                        
 -- Boado, Felisa E            8 SET-CA               1:44.08         DQ        
                  49.16          DQ (49.56)                                        
 -- LI, Joyce A                9 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  59.51        DQ (1:08.74)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:54.70  'SJO
        2:57.40  +JAG
        3:06.50  .BLU Blue
        3:23.50  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wagner, Collette C        10 COTO-CA              2:57.90    2:48.22 'SJO   
                  37.06     1:19.86 (42.80)     2:11.07 (51.21)     2:48.22 (37.15)
  2 Ngo, Elise V              10 NOVA-CA              3:00.95    2:48.53 'SJO   
                  38.10     1:19.91 (41.81)     2:08.82 (48.91)     2:48.53 (39.71)
  3 Chen, Yufei                9 NOVA-CA              2:57.99    2:55.52 +JAG   
                  38.74     1:24.58 (45.84)     2:16.54 (51.96)     2:55.52 (38.98)
  4 Wollnik, Cassidy V        10 FAST-CA              3:06.41    2:58.09 .BLU   
                  38.15     1:24.05 (45.90)     2:18.72 (54.67)     2:58.09 (39.37)
  5 Bright, Alexis S          10 COTO-CA              3:05.00    2:59.61 .BLU   
                  39.01     1:25.30 (46.29)     2:21.27 (55.97)     2:59.61 (38.34)
  6 Trudeau, Ava M             9 AZOT-CA              3:01.57    3:00.13 .BLU   
                  40.21     1:26.48 (46.27)     2:19.87 (53.39)     3:00.13 (40.26)
  7 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA               3:01.56    3:00.22 .BLU   
                  37.98     1:25.18 (47.20)     2:20.40 (55.22)     3:00.22 (39.82)
  8 Pan, Hyleigh K            10 NOVA-CA              3:03.25    3:01.16 .BLU   
                  38.49     1:25.57 (47.08)     2:19.76 (54.19)     3:01.16 (41.40)
  9 Aistars, Aubrey C          9 GSC-CA               3:04.70    3:04.49 .BLU   
                  41.96     1:27.53 (45.57)     2:23.25 (55.72)     3:04.49 (41.24)
RED - Division  
  1 Elias, Nina S             10 NOVA-CA              3:06.72    3:00.09 .BLU   
                  43.37     1:29.12 (45.75)     2:20.61 (51.49)     3:00.09 (39.48)
  2 Calaiacovo, Ella J        10 NOVA-CA              3:06.59    3:00.83 .BLU   
                  38.64     1:24.56 (45.92)     2:19.51 (54.95)     3:00.83 (41.32)
  3 Zimmerman, Megan G         9 GSC-CA               3:13.33    3:03.44 .BLU   
                  40.01     1:26.95 (46.94)     2:22.82 (55.87)     3:03.44 (40.62)
  4 Barseghian, Ava B K       10 GSC-CA               3:08.05    3:05.95 .BLU   
                  39.98     1:30.31 (50.33)     2:26.60 (56.29)     3:05.95 (39.35)
  5 Kusuma, Arista C           8 NOVA-CA              3:09.94    3:06.71 RED    
                  37.77     1:29.36 (51.59)     2:22.87 (53.51)     3:06.71 (43.84)
  6 Hoang, Alana M            10 SET-CA               3:13.84    3:08.07 RED    
                  42.28     1:31.78 (49.50)     2:23.79 (52.01)     3:08.07 (44.28)
  7 Klatt, Miyabi I            8 NOVA-CA              3:18.10    3:13.28 RED    
                  44.74     1:32.38 (47.64)     2:30.01 (57.63)     3:13.28 (43.27)
 -- Foster, Hailey            10 CMAC-CA              3:23.08         DQ        
                  46.63     1:36.97 (50.34)     2:36.50 (59.53)          DQ (43.83)
WHT - Division  
  1 Merino, Sofia              9 GSC-CA                    NT    3:10.91 RED    
                  43.55     1:38.38 (54.83)     2:27.21 (48.83)     3:10.91 (43.70)
  2 Forrest, Mackenzie M       9 GSC-CA                    NT    3:24.38 WHT    
                  48.71     1:39.65 (50.94)     2:37.15 (57.50)     3:24.38 (47.23)
  3 Ibarra, Isabella S         9 CMAC-CA              3:29.90    3:38.21 WHT    
                  49.82     1:45.86 (56.04)   2:52.73 (1:06.87)     3:38.21 (45.48)
  4 Brennan, Kinley G          9 GSC-CA                    NT    3:43.25 WHT    
                  49.54     1:46.36 (56.82)   2:49.08 (1:02.72)     3:43.25 (54.17)
 -- Trinh, Lam T               9 SET-CA                    NT         DQ        
                1:11.13   2:24.15 (1:13.02)   4:01.35 (1:37.20)                    
 -- McCauley, Maddy C          9 DA-CA                     NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:11.10  'SJO
        2:15.60  +JAG
             --  .BLU Blue
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
+JAG - Division  
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:15.05    2:13.73 +JAG   
     1) Elias, Nina S 10                2) Wright, Ava J 10               
     3) Pan, Hyleigh K 10               4) Ngo, Elise V 10                
                  34.10     1:09.34 (35.24)     1:42.43 (33.09)     2:13.73 (31.30)
WHT - Division  
  1 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                 NT    2:16.01 .BLU   
     1) Rankin Zelada, Kali V 8         2) Guevara, Lily A 10             
     3) Wong, Isabella R 10             4) Wollnik, Cassidy V 10          
                  35.91     1:11.24 (35.33)     1:44.30 (33.06)     2:16.01 (31.71)
  2 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              2:23.06    2:17.23 .BLU   
     1) Wagner, Collette C 10           2) Lutz, Audrey M 9               
     3) Kofford, Lila H 8               4) Bright, Alexis S 10            
                  32.22     1:09.49 (37.27)     1:46.87 (37.38)     2:17.23 (30.36)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:20.00    2:20.27 .BLU   
     1) Chow, Cara E 8                  2) Ngo, Adyson A 8                
     3) Ciborowski, Jamie M 10          4) Nguyen, Jenna P 10             
                  35.27     1:12.38 (37.11)     1:44.76 (32.38)     2:20.27 (35.51)
  4 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                               NT    2:22.95 .BLU   
     1) Choi, Allyson L 9               2) Pfeiffer, Katie A 10           
     3) Forrest, Mackenzie M 9          4) Aistars, Aubrey C 9            
                  36.94     1:10.64 (33.70)     1:48.81 (38.17)     2:22.95 (34.14)
  5 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                                NT    2:24.12 .BLU   
     1) Stinson, Emeri I 9              2) Andriashvili, Anna A 10        
     3) Andriashvili, Nataly N 9        4) Turk, Paige m 9                
                  35.43     1:10.95 (35.52)     1:45.84 (34.89)     2:24.12 (38.28)
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:23.00    2:25.75 .BLU   
     1) Trudeau, Ava M 9                2) Gray, Sophia I 8               
     3) Scalzo, Ruby Z 9                4) Gandotra, Deea 8               
                  35.83     1:11.01 (35.18)     1:48.72 (37.71)     2:25.75 (37.03)
  7 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  2:45.24    2:32.20 .BLU   
     1) Corliss, Samantha M 9           2) Yenche, Jessica C 10           
     3) Haber, Sasha N 9                4) Hoang, Alana M 10              
                  34.86     1:17.20 (42.34)     2:01.45 (44.25)     2:32.20 (30.75)
  8 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                               NT    2:32.47 .BLU   
     1) Stinson, MaKenna R 9            2) Parker, Stephanie L 10         
     3) Yu, Amelia L 10                 4) Rinkel, Sara A 10              
                  37.61     1:15.53 (37.92)     1:59.09 (43.56)     2:32.47 (33.38)
  9 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                       NT    2:34.50 .BLU   
     1) Greene, Abaynesh T 10           2) Valle, Jasmine 10              
     3) Ibarra, Isabella S 9            4) Foster, Hailey 10              
                  37.05     1:22.87 (45.82)     1:58.20 (35.33)     2:34.50 (36.30)
 10 Set Swim-CA  'B'                                       NT    3:10.16 .BLU   
     1) Boado, Felisa E 8               2) Parkan, Lily A 7               
     3) Petrosian, Paisley H 8          4) Trinh, Lam T 9                 
                  43.70     1:27.88 (44.18)     2:18.66 (50.78)     3:10.16 (51.50)
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:34.60  'SJO
        2:38.90  +JAG
             --  .BLU Blue
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
+JAG - Division  
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:36.95    2:29.56 'SJO   
     1) Wright, Ava J 10                2) Nguyen, Kayla Q 10             
     3) Ngo, Elise V 10                 4) Pan, Hyleigh K 10              
                  39.24     1:21.54 (42.30)     1:57.19 (35.65)     2:29.56 (32.37)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:38.05    2:35.33 +JAG   
     1) Mansouri, Isabella Y 10         2) Luu, Jessica 10                
     3) Elias, Nina S 10                4) Jocson, Skyler R 9             
                  38.01     1:21.62 (43.61)     2:00.23 (38.61)     2:35.33 (35.10)
WHT - Division  
  1 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                 NT    2:37.58 +JAG   
     1) Wollnik, Cassidy V 10           2) Tran, Riley B 10               
     3) Guevara, Lily A 10              4) Huynh, Jacquelyn T 9           
                  39.30     1:24.78 (45.48)     2:03.18 (38.40)     2:37.58 (34.40)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:41.90    2:41.12 .BLU   
     1) Calaiacovo, Ella J 10           2) Ciborowski, Jamie M 10         
     3) Lueken, Gabi R 10               4) Chow, Cara E 8                 
                  39.13     1:22.95 (43.82)     2:05.69 (42.74)     2:41.12 (35.43)
  3 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                               NT    2:41.76 .BLU   
     1) Choi, Allyson L 9               2) Aistars, Aubrey C 9            
     3) Pfeiffer, Katie A 10            4) Forrest, Mackenzie M 9         
                  41.03     1:26.73 (45.70)     2:06.46 (39.73)     2:41.76 (35.30)
  4 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                                NT    2:44.33 .BLU   
     1) Stinson, Emeri I 9              2) Andriashvili, Anna A 10        
     3) Pinkney, Danielle m 9           4) Andriashvili, Nataly N 9       
                  41.03     1:28.94 (47.91)     2:08.23 (39.29)     2:44.33 (36.10)
  5 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              2:51.08    2:51.82 .BLU   
     1) Bright, Alexis S 10             2) Kopeny, Katherine G 10         
     3) Wagner, Collette C 10           4) Lutz, Audrey M 9               
                  42.13     1:41.84 (59.71)     2:14.02 (32.18)     2:51.82 (37.80)
  6 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          3:06.44    2:53.75 .BLU   
     1) Rinkel, Sara A 10               2) Yu, Amelia L 10                
     3) Mandoli, Sofia M 10             4) Stinson, MaKenna R 9           
                  39.65     1:34.21 (54.56)     2:16.57 (42.36)     2:53.75 (37.18)
  7 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                       NT    2:54.13 .BLU   
     1) Foster, Hailey 10               2) Beliveau, Emma A 10            
     3) Ibarra, Isabella S 9            4) Valle, Jasmine 10              
                  45.38     1:29.38 (44.00)     2:13.95 (44.57)     2:54.13 (40.18)
  8 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                              NT    3:01.92 .BLU   
     1) Rosener, Tiana M 9              2) Gray, Sophia I 8               
     3) Gandotra, Deea 8                4) Trudeau, Ava M 9               
                  53.35     1:46.03 (52.68)     2:27.75 (41.72)     3:01.92 (34.17)
  9 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  3:10.40    3:07.39 .BLU   
     1) Boado, Felisa E 8               2) Corliss, Samantha M 9          
     3) Hoang, Alana M 10               4) Petrosian, Paisley H 8         
                  51.05     1:34.40 (43.35)     2:17.21 (42.81)     3:07.39 (50.18)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.40  'SJO
          28.50  +JAG
          30.70  .BLU Blue
          33.50  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brennan, Courtney A       11 GSC-CA                 28.62      27.43 'SJO   
  2 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      12 GSC-CA                 29.80      27.94 'SJO   
  3 Glidewell, Reagan E       11 FAST-CA                30.47      28.15 'SJO   
  4 Huynh, Anne               12 NOVA-CA                30.33      28.26 'SJO   
  5 Lindgren, Danika J        11 GSC-CA                 29.20      28.45 +JAG   
  6 Amoroso, Chiara           11 NBS-CA                 30.61      28.46 +JAG   
  7 Dang, Cassidy             11 NOVA-CA                30.55      28.52 .BLU   
  8 Davis, Alexandra M        11 GSC-CA                 29.15      28.58 .BLU   
  9 Delgado, Samantha R       11 GSC-CA                 30.61      28.60 .BLU   
 10 Karsten, Masen A          12 AZOT-CA                29.39      28.64 .BLU   
 11 Sim, Sophie A             11 NOVA-CA                30.12      28.71 .BLU   
 12 Bucklin, Derrion A        11 NBS-CA                 29.92      28.80 .BLU   
 13 Mao, Stephanie K          11 FAST-CA                30.12      28.99 .BLU   
 14 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                  30.68      29.04 .BLU   
 15 Yeh, Robin C              12 NOVA-CA                29.56      29.21 .BLU   
 16 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA                 29.94      29.29 .BLU   
 17 Sanson, Emma L            12 NOVA-CA                30.04      29.60 .BLU   
 18 Johnson, Preston J        12 CMAC-CA                29.92      29.72 .BLU   
 19 Abourjeily, Mia L         12 NOVA-CA                29.97      29.83 .BLU   
 20 Leong, Kaylee             11 FAST-CA                30.07      29.92 .BLU   
 21 Colitz, Maddy R           12 GSC-CA                 30.50      30.07 .BLU   
 21 Taylor, Cristina M        11 AZOT-CA                30.33      30.07 .BLU   
 23 Wilkes, Keira R           11 NBS-CA                 30.40      30.29 .BLU   
 24 Hickman, Chloe A          12 UnAtt - Azot-CA        30.29      30.32 .BLU   
 25 Kurone-Gharibian, Alexia  12 NOVA-CA                30.26      30.47 .BLU   
 26 Nenadov, Bella R          12 DA-CA                  30.05      30.51 .BLU   
 27 Aguilar, Mila A           11 CMAC-CA                29.22      30.55 .BLU   
 28 Tougas, Kayla             11 CMAC-CA                30.22      30.65 .BLU   
 -- Anderson, Kira F          12 CMAC-CA                28.70         NS        
RED - Division  
  1 Pham, Alexa L             12 NOVA-CA                31.67      28.33 'SJO   
  2 Reynolds, Zoe L           11 COTO-CA                31.09      29.99 .BLU   
  3 Claton, Lily G            12 COTO-CA                31.96      30.03 .BLU   
  4 Tran, Irene A             11 NOVA-CA                31.16      30.28 .BLU   
  5 Johnston, Peyton N        12 COTO-CA                31.86      30.43 .BLU   
  6 Brown, Cameron N          11 CMAC-CA                31.60      30.53 .BLU   
  7 Kim, Natalie J            11 FAST-CA                32.91      30.74 RED    
  8 Ota, Risa                 11 NOVA-CA                33.08      30.75 RED    
  9 Walker, Mia L             11 NOVA-CA                31.59      31.32 RED    
 10 Johnson, Audrey E         12 GSC-CA                 31.08      31.36 RED    
 11 Wagner, Maddie M          12 COTO-CA                32.00      31.42 RED    
 12 Ho, Katelyn T             11 NOVA-CA                31.58      31.44 RED    
 13 Hahn, Layla H             11 NOVA-CA                32.50      31.67 RED    
 13 Tran, Linh G              11 NOVA-CA                31.49      31.67 RED    
 15 Arie, Samantha E          12 CMAC-CA                31.09      31.75 RED    
 16 Cho, Kristina J           11 FAST-CA                33.01      31.86 RED    
 17 Clock, Audrey A           11 SEAL-CA                31.77      32.05 RED    
 18 Arie, Emily R             12 CMAC-CA                30.85      32.09 RED    
 19 Franco, Hannah A          11 CMAC-CA                32.04      32.10 RED    
 20 Devendra, Thimandhi S     12 FAST-CA                33.13      32.20 RED    
 21 Hawkins, Taylin R         12 GSC-CA                 33.26      33.98 WHT    
 22 Grombchevsky, Alexandra   11 NOVA-CA                32.57      34.45 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Merino, Melisa            12 GSC-CA                    NT      29.40 .BLU   
  2 Liva, Bryce E             11 FAST-CA                33.95      31.31 RED    
  3 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    11 FAST-CA                33.89      32.40 RED    
  4 Renfrew, Kalena N         12 YOC-CA                    NT      32.46 RED    
  5 Heid, Avery G             11 COTO-CA                34.51      32.81 RED    
  6 Huynh, Sydney T           12 YOC-CA                    NT      32.84 RED    
  7 Sandoke, Mercy G          11 FAST-CA                33.62      32.98 RED    
  8 Huang, Vivian             11 AZOT-CA                45.57      33.27 RED    
  9 Bulgina, Eva P            12 GSC-CA                 35.22      33.65 WHT    
 10 LaBaugh, Keya J           12 DA-CA                  34.02      33.86 WHT    
 11 Dauncey, Daniella J       11 CMAC-CA                34.27      34.20 WHT    
 12 Futrell, Rylie J          11 COTO-CA                33.70      34.77 WHT    
 13 Rhee, Kendall G           11 AZOT-CA                35.73      35.35 WHT    
 14 Vo, Sydney L              12 YOC-CA                 37.78      36.07 WHT    
 15 Walker, Kennedy L         11 CMAC-CA                34.32      37.43 WHT    
 16 Ward, Amaris I            11 FAST-CA                   NT      37.71 WHT    
 17 Rhee, Chloe S             11 AZOT-CA                38.79      37.87 WHT    
 18 Vo, Jasmine L             11 YOC-CA                    NT      38.97 WHT    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.80  'SJO
        1:02.20  +JAG
        1:06.70  .BLU Blue
        1:12.70  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lindgren, Danika J        11 GSC-CA               1:04.86    1:01.54 'SJO   
                  29.87     1:01.54 (31.67)                                        
  2 Karsten, Masen A          12 AZOT-CA              1:04.72    1:01.69 'SJO   
                  30.46     1:01.69 (31.23)                                        
  3 Pham, Alexa L             12 NOVA-CA              1:05.80    1:01.87 +JAG   
                  30.00     1:01.87 (31.87)                                        
  4 Huynh, Anne               12 NOVA-CA              1:05.30    1:02.09 +JAG   
                  29.83     1:02.09 (32.26)                                        
  5 Dang, Cassidy             11 NOVA-CA              1:04.30    1:02.15 +JAG   
                  30.14     1:02.15 (32.01)                                        
  6 Chang, Natalie W          12 NBS-CA               1:05.59    1:02.29 .BLU   
                  30.46     1:02.29 (31.83)                                        
  7 Xu, Glory J               12 DA-CA                1:04.70    1:02.46 .BLU   
                  29.53     1:02.46 (32.93)                                        
  8 Mellott, Savannah S       12 NOVA-CA              1:05.13    1:02.59 .BLU   
                  30.21     1:02.59 (32.38)                                        
  9 Major, Lidia V            12 DA-CA                1:06.15    1:02.73 .BLU   
                  29.82     1:02.73 (32.91)                                        
 10 Bucklin, Derrion A        11 NBS-CA               1:04.79    1:03.10 .BLU   
                  29.68     1:03.10 (33.42)                                        
 11 Davis, Alexandra M        11 GSC-CA               1:06.35    1:03.31 .BLU   
                  29.83     1:03.31 (33.48)                                        
 12 Jocic, Jana               12 NOVA-CA              1:03.54    1:03.69 .BLU   
                  30.54     1:03.69 (33.15)                                        
 13 Abourjeily, Mia L         12 NOVA-CA              1:04.93    1:04.08 .BLU   
                  30.66     1:04.08 (33.42)                                        
 14 Yeh, Robin C              12 NOVA-CA              1:04.40    1:04.15 .BLU   
                  30.54     1:04.15 (33.61)                                        
 15 Trudeau, Marissa V        11 AZOT-CA              1:03.00    1:04.25 .BLU   
                  30.37     1:04.25 (33.88)                                        
 16 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA               1:05.35    1:04.46 .BLU   
                  30.70     1:04.46 (33.76)                                        
 17 Nenadov, Bella R          12 DA-CA                1:05.59    1:04.58 .BLU   
                  30.55     1:04.58 (34.03)                                        
 18 Bautista, Natalie J       12 NOVA-CA              1:05.12    1:04.81 .BLU   
                  31.09     1:04.81 (33.72)                                        
 19 Reynolds, Zoe L           11 COTO-CA              1:06.41    1:05.50 .BLU   
                  31.07     1:05.50 (34.43)                                        
 20 Taylor, Cristina M        11 AZOT-CA              1:05.36    1:05.82 .BLU   
                  31.10     1:05.82 (34.72)                                        
 21 Colitz, Maddy R           12 GSC-CA               1:05.94    1:06.94 RED    
                  29.84     1:06.94 (37.10)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Glidewell, Reagan E       11 FAST-CA              1:07.46    1:01.90 +JAG   
                  29.40     1:01.90 (32.50)                                        
  2 Sim, Sophie A             11 NOVA-CA              1:09.64    1:03.29 .BLU   
                  30.09     1:03.29 (33.20)                                        
  3 Boyle, Kailey M           11 COTO-CA              1:07.55    1:03.59 .BLU   
                  30.34     1:03.59 (33.25)                                        
  4 Claton, Lily G            12 COTO-CA              1:07.95    1:04.22 .BLU   
                  31.39     1:04.22 (32.83)                                        
  5 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                1:09.78    1:04.43 .BLU   
                  31.46     1:04.43 (32.97)                                        
  6 Johnston, Peyton N        12 COTO-CA              1:10.66    1:05.62 .BLU   
                  30.85     1:05.62 (34.77)                                        
  7 Delgado, Samantha R       11 GSC-CA               1:07.08    1:06.08 .BLU   
                  30.43     1:06.08 (35.65)                                        
  8 Liva, Bryce E             11 FAST-CA              1:12.10    1:06.54 .BLU   
                  32.50     1:06.54 (34.04)                                        
  9 Johnson, Audrey E         12 GSC-CA               1:08.03    1:06.64 .BLU   
                  31.68     1:06.64 (34.96)                                        
 10 Kurone-Gharibian, Alexia  12 NOVA-CA              1:07.35    1:06.83 RED    
                  31.66     1:06.83 (35.17)                                        
 11 Wilkes, Keira R           11 NBS-CA               1:08.93    1:06.87 RED    
                  31.60     1:06.87 (35.27)                                        
 12 Mallory, Cera B           12 FAST-CA              1:09.98    1:06.95 RED    
                  32.35     1:06.95 (34.60)                                        
 13 Cho, Kristina J           11 FAST-CA              1:08.99    1:07.20 RED    
                  32.89     1:07.20 (34.31)                                        
 14 Chomin, Genevieve M       11 AZOT-CA              1:10.10    1:07.33 RED    
                  31.75     1:07.33 (35.58)                                        
 15 Tran, Irene A             11 NOVA-CA              1:10.27    1:07.36 RED    
                  31.94     1:07.36 (35.42)                                        
 16 Zajzon, Nora B            12 SEAL-CA              1:09.92    1:07.49 RED    
                  31.63     1:07.49 (35.86)                                        
 17 Walker, Mia L             11 NOVA-CA              1:08.57    1:07.57 RED    
                  32.04     1:07.57 (35.53)                                        
 18 Ho, Katelyn T             11 NOVA-CA              1:08.98    1:07.67 RED    
                  32.07     1:07.67 (35.60)                                        
 19 Patterson, Sarah          12 SET-CA               1:09.37    1:07.71 RED    
                  32.10     1:07.71 (35.61)                                        
 20 Tougas, Kayla             11 CMAC-CA              1:08.02    1:07.76 RED    
                  32.77     1:07.76 (34.99)                                        
 21 Bista, Sukriti            11 NOVA-CA              1:12.33    1:07.98 RED    
                  32.60     1:07.98 (35.38)                                        
 22 Wagner, Maddie M          12 COTO-CA              1:09.18    1:08.20 RED    
                  32.65     1:08.20 (35.55)                                        
 23 Hahn, Layla H             11 NOVA-CA              1:10.86    1:08.34 RED    
                  33.29     1:08.34 (35.05)                                        
 24 Arie, Emily R             12 CMAC-CA              1:07.75    1:08.76 RED    
                  33.12     1:08.76 (35.64)                                        
 25 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    11 FAST-CA              1:11.60    1:09.42 RED    
                  33.54     1:09.42 (35.88)                                        
 26 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 UnAtt - Nbs-CA       1:12.36    1:10.17 RED    
                  33.62     1:10.17 (36.55)                                        
 27 Arie, Samantha E          12 CMAC-CA              1:11.43    1:11.55 RED    
                  32.98     1:11.55 (38.57)                                        
 28 Richards, Laura J         11 NOVA-CA              1:12.42    1:12.27 RED    
                  34.03     1:12.27 (38.24)                                        
 29 Pham, Hannah H            11 NOVA-CA              1:12.66    1:13.50 WHT    
                  34.99     1:13.50 (38.51)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Merino, Melisa            12 GSC-CA                    NT    1:03.93 .BLU   
                  30.43     1:03.93 (33.50)                                        
  2 Johnson, Preston J        12 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:07.38 RED    
                  32.39     1:07.38 (34.99)                                        
  3 Garcia, Ashley            12 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:07.53 RED    
                  31.20     1:07.53 (36.33)                                        
  4 Lee, Zoe C                11 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:08.09 RED    
                  33.01     1:08.09 (35.08)                                        
  5 Lam, Melissa              11 NOVA-CA              1:14.59    1:09.60 RED    
                  33.36     1:09.60 (36.24)                                        
  6 Holdsworth, Juliette S    12 NOVA-CA              1:15.50    1:11.24 RED    
                  34.13     1:11.24 (37.11)                                        
  7 Renfrew, Kalena N         12 YOC-CA               1:18.85    1:11.67 RED    
                  32.86     1:11.67 (38.81)                                        
  8 Volk, Jennifer L          12 GSC-CA               1:13.18    1:11.81 RED    
                  34.33     1:11.81 (37.48)                                        
  9 Sandoke, Mercy G          11 FAST-CA              1:16.62    1:11.89 RED    
                  34.73     1:11.89 (37.16)                                        
 10 Brandt, Lizzie X          12 SET-CA               1:30.56    1:13.40 WHT    
                  34.63     1:13.40 (38.77)                                        
 11 Huynh, Sydney T           12 YOC-CA                    NT    1:13.45 WHT    
                  35.42     1:13.45 (38.03)                                        
 12 Greene, Kayla D           12 NOVA-CA              1:13.79    1:13.57 WHT    
                  35.42     1:13.57 (38.15)                                        
 13 Hawkins, Taylin R         12 GSC-CA               1:14.97    1:13.78 WHT    
                  34.46     1:13.78 (39.32)                                        
 14 Bulgina, Eva P            12 GSC-CA                    NT    1:13.85 WHT    
                  35.26     1:13.85 (38.59)                                        
 15 Franco, Hannah A          11 CMAC-CA              1:17.80    1:13.96 WHT    
                  35.19     1:13.96 (38.77)                                        
 16 Brown, Cameron N          11 CMAC-CA              1:16.98    1:14.00 WHT    
                  34.85     1:14.00 (39.15)                                        
 17 Grim, Avery R             11 GSC-CA               1:13.60    1:14.24 WHT    
                  34.42     1:14.24 (39.82)                                        
 18 Segui, Margo D            11 SEAL-CA              1:18.97    1:15.21 WHT    
                  36.18     1:15.21 (39.03)                                        
 19 Hendershot, Ryan          11 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:15.53 WHT    
                  34.88     1:15.53 (40.65)                                        
 20 Dauncey, Daniella J       11 CMAC-CA              1:20.29    1:15.85 WHT    
                  34.94     1:15.85 (40.91)                                        
 21 LaBaugh, Keya J           12 DA-CA                1:16.68    1:15.87 WHT    
                  36.01     1:15.87 (39.86)                                        
 21 Grombchevsky, Alexandra   11 NOVA-CA              1:15.41    1:15.87 WHT    
                  35.63     1:15.87 (40.24)                                        
 23 Venanzi, Alex             11 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:15.99 WHT    
                  35.97     1:15.99 (40.02)                                        
 24 Futrell, Rylie J          11 COTO-CA              1:16.08    1:16.67 WHT    
                  37.51     1:16.67 (39.16)                                        
 25 Walker, Kennedy L         11 CMAC-CA              1:17.56    1:17.15 WHT    
                  38.07     1:17.15 (39.08)                                        
 26 Clark, Isabella H         11 NOVA-CA              1:20.43    1:17.21 WHT    
                  37.48     1:17.21 (39.73)                                        
 27 Rhee, Kendall G           11 AZOT-CA              1:23.89    1:17.42 WHT    
                  36.27     1:17.42 (41.15)                                        
 28 Wear, Alycia B            12 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:18.51 WHT    
                  38.19     1:18.51 (40.32)                                        
 29 Vo, Sydney L              12 YOC-CA                    NT    1:18.67 WHT    
                  36.38     1:18.67 (42.29)                                        
 30 Yu, Audrey G              11 NOVA-CA              1:20.00    1:19.11 WHT    
                  36.06     1:19.11 (43.05)                                        
 31 Wolf, Jacey R             11 NOVA-CA              1:19.67    1:19.17 WHT    
                  37.33     1:19.17 (41.84)                                        
 32 Sotakoun, Ryli            11 YOC-CA                    NT    1:20.47 WHT    
                  36.64     1:20.47 (43.83)                                        
 33 Kuhn, Claire S            12 SET-CA               1:29.16    1:22.96 WHT    
                  39.39     1:22.96 (43.57)                                        
 34 Trieu, Tessa T            11 NOVA-CA              1:27.89    1:23.69 WHT    
                  40.15     1:23.69 (43.54)                                        
 35 Thomas, Cienna or Cici A  11 GSC-CA                    NT    1:29.72 WHT    
                  41.20     1:29.72 (48.52)                                        
 36 Tenorio, Julianne L       12 GSC-CA               1:33.54    1:31.30 WHT    
                  41.89     1:31.30 (49.41)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:14.40  'SJO
        2:15.10  +JAG
        2:24.10  .BLU Blue
        2:37.20  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brennan, Courtney A       11 GSC-CA               2:17.12    2:12.10 'SJO   
                  30.12     1:03.54 (33.42)     1:38.00 (34.46)     2:12.10 (34.10)
  2 Glidewell, Reagan E       11 FAST-CA              2:22.51    2:12.45 'SJO   
                  29.93     1:04.48 (34.55)     1:39.03 (34.55)     2:12.45 (33.42)
  3 Bucklin, Derrion A        11 NBS-CA               2:19.24    2:13.67 'SJO   
                  30.62     1:04.18 (33.56)     1:38.83 (34.65)     2:13.67 (34.84)
  4 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               2:21.14    2:14.93 +JAG   
                  31.78     1:06.44 (34.66)     1:41.50 (35.06)     2:14.93 (33.43)
  5 Wall, Isabella H          11 NOVA-CA              2:18.19    2:15.44 .BLU   
                  30.87     1:05.00 (34.13)     1:40.70 (35.70)     2:15.44 (34.74)
  6 Huynh, Anne               12 NOVA-CA              2:23.25    2:16.53 .BLU   
                  31.29     1:05.71 (34.42)     1:41.96 (36.25)     2:16.53 (34.57)
  7 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA               2:22.83    2:17.12 .BLU   
                  31.12     1:06.29 (35.17)     1:41.91 (35.62)     2:17.12 (35.21)
  8 Sanson, Emma L            12 NOVA-CA              2:20.22    2:17.16 .BLU   
  9 Yeh, Robin C              12 NOVA-CA              2:20.71    2:17.20 .BLU   
                  31.06     1:05.64 (34.58)     1:41.55 (35.91)     2:17.20 (35.65)
 10 Trudeau, Marissa V        11 AZOT-CA              2:21.19    2:21.47 .BLU   
                  30.71     1:07.02 (36.31)     1:45.18 (38.16)     2:21.47 (36.29)
 11 Davis, Alexandra M        11 GSC-CA               2:22.27    2:21.98 .BLU   
                  31.40     1:07.79 (36.39)     1:45.33 (37.54)     2:21.98 (36.65)
 12 Taylor, Cristina M        11 AZOT-CA              2:22.10    2:22.29 .BLU   
                  31.58     1:07.89 (36.31)     1:45.97 (38.08)     2:22.29 (36.32)
 13 Lindgren, Danika J        11 GSC-CA               2:22.15    2:25.13 RED    
                  28.21     1:07.50 (39.29)     1:47.02 (39.52)     2:25.13 (38.11)
RED - Division  
  1 Amoroso, Chiara           11 NBS-CA               2:27.89    2:16.46 .BLU   
                  31.12     1:07.61 (36.49)     1:42.81 (35.20)     2:16.46 (33.65)
  2 Major, Lidia V            12 DA-CA                2:24.29    2:16.51 .BLU   
                  30.89     1:06.52 (35.63)     1:42.49 (35.97)     2:16.51 (34.02)
  3 Boyle, Kailey M           11 COTO-CA              2:28.28    2:20.11 .BLU   
                  31.29     1:07.57 (36.28)     1:44.76 (37.19)     2:20.11 (35.35)
  4 Cho, Kristina J           11 FAST-CA              2:29.07    2:20.23 .BLU   
                  33.09     1:08.43 (35.34)     1:44.52 (36.09)     2:20.23 (35.71)
  5 Bautista, Natalie J       12 NOVA-CA              2:31.79    2:21.60 .BLU   
                  32.50     1:09.51 (37.01)     1:47.47 (37.96)     2:21.60 (34.13)
  6 Xu, Glory J               12 DA-CA                2:32.94    2:21.72 .BLU   
                  33.41     1:10.73 (37.32)     1:48.02 (37.29)     2:21.72 (33.70)
  7 Boomsma, Addison J        12 NOVA-CA              2:32.55    2:22.76 .BLU   
                  33.13     1:10.28 (37.15)     1:48.45 (38.17)     2:22.76 (34.31)
  8 Claton, Lily G            12 COTO-CA              2:24.88    2:22.82 .BLU   
                  32.63     1:08.96 (36.33)     1:46.41 (37.45)     2:22.82 (36.41)
  9 Mallory, Cera B           12 FAST-CA              2:30.22    2:22.90 .BLU   
                  32.87     1:09.80 (36.93)     1:47.69 (37.89)     2:22.90 (35.21)
 10 Hahn, Layla H             11 NOVA-CA              2:30.49    2:23.21 .BLU   
                  32.99     1:09.92 (36.93)     1:47.11 (37.19)     2:23.21 (36.10)
 11 Aguilar, Mila A           11 CMAC-CA              2:26.84    2:26.75 RED    
                  33.69     1:11.55 (37.86)     1:49.77 (38.22)     2:26.75 (36.98)
 12 Wagner, Maddie M          12 COTO-CA              2:28.18    2:27.26 RED    
                  33.61     1:11.56 (37.95)     1:50.00 (38.44)     2:27.26 (37.26)
 13 Patterson, Sarah          12 SET-CA               2:29.96    2:27.49 RED    
                  32.88     1:10.53 (37.65)     1:49.76 (39.23)     2:27.49 (37.73)
 14 Clock, Audrey A           11 SEAL-CA              2:37.10    2:30.88 RED    
                  34.38     1:12.81 (38.43)     1:52.72 (39.91)     2:30.88 (38.16)
 15 Kurone-Gharibian, Alexia  12 NOVA-CA              2:32.06    2:31.52 RED    
                  33.49     1:11.55 (38.06)     1:52.66 (41.11)     2:31.52 (38.86)
WHT - Division  
  1 Merino, Melisa            12 GSC-CA                    NT    2:24.20 RED    
                  31.31     1:07.19 (35.88)     1:45.82 (38.63)     2:24.20 (38.38)
  2 Lee, Zoe C                11 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:26.42 RED    
                  34.72     1:12.25 (37.53)     1:49.88 (37.63)     2:26.42 (36.54)
  3 Arie, Emily R             12 CMAC-CA              2:50.35    2:26.92 RED    
                  34.74     1:12.70 (37.96)     1:50.10 (37.40)     2:26.92 (36.82)
  4 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    11 FAST-CA              2:37.64    2:28.53 RED    
                  34.67     1:12.96 (38.29)     1:51.87 (38.91)     2:28.53 (36.66)
  5 Bista, Sukriti            11 NOVA-CA              2:38.82    2:30.26 RED    
                  34.42     1:13.11 (38.69)     1:52.42 (39.31)     2:30.26 (37.84)
  6 Johnson, Preston J        12 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:33.27 RED    
                  36.40     1:15.27 (38.87)     1:56.01 (40.74)     2:33.27 (37.26)
  7 Garcia, Ashley            12 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:36.87 RED    
                  34.22     1:11.88 (37.66)     1:53.07 (41.19)     2:36.87 (43.80)
  8 Greene, Kayla D           12 NOVA-CA              2:41.82    2:39.03 WHT    
                  36.32     1:18.51 (42.19)     2:01.33 (42.82)     2:39.03 (37.70)
  9 Brandt, Lizzie X          12 SET-CA               3:01.55    2:39.34 WHT    
                  35.64     1:16.90 (41.26)     1:59.78 (42.88)     2:39.34 (39.56)
 10 Arie, Samantha E          12 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:39.39 WHT    
 11 Grombchevsky, Alexandra   11 NOVA-CA              2:46.55    2:42.81 WHT    
                  34.32     1:15.61 (41.29)     2:00.00 (44.39)     2:42.81 (42.81)
 12 Walker, Kennedy L         11 CMAC-CA              2:49.83    2:49.93 WHT    
                  38.67     1:21.38 (42.71)   2:49.93 (1:28.55)                    
 13 Barrows, Sofia E          12 GSC-CA               2:53.43    2:51.72 WHT    
                                1:20.95 ( )     2:08.23 (47.28)     2:51.72 (43.49)
 14 Franco, Hannah A          11 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:56.80 WHT    
                  39.10     1:25.04 (45.94)     2:12.81 (47.77)     2:56.80 (43.99)
 15 Sotakoun, Ryli            11 YOC-CA                    NT    2:59.11 WHT    
                  38.77     1:25.59 (46.82)     2:14.54 (48.95)     2:59.11 (44.57)
 16 Dauncey, Daniella J       11 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:59.18 WHT    
                  39.10     1:23.71 (44.61)     2:11.32 (47.61)     2:59.18 (47.86)
 17 Thomas, Cienna or Cici A  11 GSC-CA                    NT    3:17.56 WHT    
                  41.85   3:17.56 (2:35.71)                                        
 18 Le, Kimberly H            12 SET-CA                    NT    3:21.91 WHT    
                  43.82     1:37.78 (53.96)     2:31.10 (53.32)     3:21.91 (50.81)
 19 Tenorio, Julianne L       12 GSC-CA               3:28.45    3:26.92 WHT    
                  44.98     1:38.11 (53.13)     2:34.39 (56.28)     3:26.92 (52.53)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:59.60  11-12 'SJO
        6:01.50  11-12 +JAG
        6:24.60  11-12 .BLU Blue
        6:59.50  11-12 RED RED
             --  11-12 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Peterson, Angelena R      11 NBS-CA               6:15.50    5:55.56 'SJO   
                  31.80     1:07.74 (35.94)     1:45.23 (37.49)     2:21.97 (36.74)
        2:57.44 (35.47)     3:34.48 (37.04)     4:11.56 (37.08)     4:46.28 (34.72)
        5:22.20 (35.92)     5:55.56 (33.36)                                        
  2 Brennan, Courtney A       11 GSC-CA               6:22.24    5:58.13 'SJO   
                  32.65     1:09.15 (36.50)     1:46.33 (37.18)     2:21.99 (35.66)
        2:57.85 (35.86)     3:34.25 (36.40)     4:10.56 (36.31)     4:47.41 (36.85)
        5:23.33 (35.92)     5:58.13 (34.80)                                        
  3 Major, Lidia V            12 DA-CA                6:20.00    6:03.64 .BLU   
                  31.30     1:06.78 (35.48)     1:43.55 (36.77)     2:21.29 (37.74)
        2:58.14 (36.85)     3:35.52 (37.38)     4:13.38 (37.86)     4:51.18 (37.80)
        5:28.77 (37.59)     6:03.64 (34.87)                                        
  4 Mao, Stephanie K          11 FAST-CA              6:01.67    6:09.55 .BLU   
                  30.75     1:06.36 (35.61)     1:42.78 (36.42)     2:19.89 (37.11)
        2:57.72 (37.83)     3:35.74 (38.02)     4:14.03 (38.29)     4:52.74 (38.71)
        5:31.18 (38.44)     6:09.55 (38.37)                                        
  5 Johnson, Audrey E         12 GSC-CA               6:17.08    6:18.40 .BLU   
                  34.22     1:12.87 (38.65)     1:51.35 (38.48)     2:30.10 (38.75)
        3:08.94 (38.84)     3:47.51 (38.57)     4:25.83 (38.32)     5:04.18 (38.35)
        5:41.51 (37.33)     6:18.40 (36.89)                                        
  6 Nenadov, Bella R          12 DA-CA                6:19.90    6:23.41 .BLU   
                  33.70     1:11.97 (38.27)     1:50.95 (38.98)     2:30.88 (39.93)
        3:09.52 (38.64)     3:49.24 (39.72)     4:29.19 (39.95)     5:08.44 (39.25)
        5:47.79 (39.35)     6:23.41 (35.62)                                        
  7 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 UnAtt - Nbs-CA       6:20.26    6:34.86 RED    
                1:13.84                             2:36.30 ( )     3:16.31 (40.01)
        3:57.86 (41.55)   6:34.86 (2:37.00)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Futrell, Rylie J          11 COTO-CA              7:05.83    7:22.80 WHT    
                  38.61     1:22.38 (43.77)     2:08.06 (45.68)     2:52.72 (44.66)
        3:38.48 (45.76)     4:25.05 (46.57)     5:09.96 (44.91)     5:55.96 (46.00)
      7:22.80 (1:26.84)                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       12:58.60  11-12 .BLU Blue
       13:44.69  11-12 MIN min
       13:44.69  11-12 RED RED
             --  11-12 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA                    NT   12:06.70 .BLU   
                1:09.35     1:45.55 (36.20)     2:22.21 (36.66)     2:58.85 (36.64)
        3:35.37 (36.52)     4:12.10 (36.73)     4:49.08 (36.98)     5:26.22 (37.14)
        6:03.52 (37.30)     6:40.30 (36.78)     7:17.25 (36.95)     7:53.96 (36.71)
        8:30.81 (36.85)     9:07.31 (36.50)     9:43.99 (36.68)    10:20.28 (36.29)
       10:56.66 (36.38)    11:32.47 (35.81)    12:06.70 (34.23)                    
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:32.10  11-12 .BLU Blue
             --  11-12 RED RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mallory, Cera B           12 FAST-CA             22:14.26   21:08.93 .BLU   
                  33.59     1:10.52 (36.93)     1:48.43 (37.91)     2:26.15 (37.72)
        3:04.01 (37.86)     3:42.28 (38.27)     4:20.17 (37.89)     4:58.94 (38.77)
        5:37.72 (38.78)     6:16.18 (38.46)     6:54.82 (38.64)     7:33.17 (38.35)
        8:11.47 (38.30)     8:50.30 (38.83)     9:28.65 (38.35)    10:07.30 (38.65)
       10:46.06 (38.76)    11:25.50 (39.44)    12:03.96 (38.46)    12:43.17 (39.21)
       13:22.64 (39.47)    14:01.91 (39.27)    14:41.49 (39.58)    15:20.09 (38.60)
       15:59.85 (39.76)    16:39.88 (40.03)    17:19.28 (39.40)    17:58.21 (38.93)
       18:37.64 (39.43)    19:16.31 (38.67)    19:55.43 (39.12)    20:34.08 (38.65)
       21:08.93 (34.85)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          34.10  'SJO
          34.30  +JAG
          36.20  .BLU Blue
          39.60  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Huynh, Anne               12 NOVA-CA                34.42      32.45 'SJO   
  2 Tran, Irene A             11 NOVA-CA                34.66      33.38 'SJO   
  3 Mao, Stephanie K          11 FAST-CA                35.59      33.51 'SJO   
  4 Dang, Cassidy             11 NOVA-CA                34.77      33.59 'SJO   
  5 Sim, Sophie A             11 NOVA-CA                35.76      33.89 'SJO   
  6 Yeh, Robin C              12 NOVA-CA                35.23      34.08 'SJO   
  7 Bucklin, Derrion A        11 NBS-CA                 35.20      34.57 .BLU   
  8 Claton, Lily G            12 COTO-CA                35.55      34.60 .BLU   
  8 Taylor, Cristina M        11 AZOT-CA                34.74      34.60 .BLU   
 10 Colitz, Maddy R           12 GSC-CA                 34.62      34.64 .BLU   
 11 Sanson, Emma L            12 NOVA-CA                35.87      35.05 .BLU   
 12 Boyle, Kailey M           11 COTO-CA                35.89      35.46 .BLU   
 13 Arie, Emily R             12 CMAC-CA                36.09      36.45 RED    
 14 Davis, Alexandra M        11 GSC-CA                 35.67      37.03 RED    
RED - Division  
  1 Pham, Alexa L             12 NOVA-CA                37.18      33.33 'SJO   
  2 Major, Lidia V            12 DA-CA                  37.68      34.50 .BLU   
  3 Glidewell, Reagan E       11 FAST-CA                36.26      34.72 .BLU   
  4 Tran, Linh G              11 NOVA-CA                36.82      35.28 .BLU   
  5 Kurone-Gharibian, Alexia  12 NOVA-CA                37.79      35.56 .BLU   
  6 Bista, Sukriti            11 NOVA-CA                38.65      35.73 .BLU   
  6 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    11 FAST-CA                38.43      35.73 .BLU   
  6 Wilkes, Keira R           11 NBS-CA                 37.89      35.73 .BLU   
  9 Liva, Bryce E             11 FAST-CA                38.63      36.28 RED    
 10 Kim, Natalie J            11 FAST-CA                37.56      36.51 RED    
 11 Patterson, Sarah          12 SET-CA                 37.08      36.58 RED    
 12 Anderson, Kira F          12 CMAC-CA                38.70      36.72 RED    
 13 Abourjeily, Mia L         12 NOVA-CA                37.65      36.77 RED    
 14 Hahn, Layla H             11 NOVA-CA                38.84      37.08 RED    
 15 Volk, Jennifer L          12 GSC-CA                 38.06      37.12 RED    
 16 Johnson, Audrey E         12 GSC-CA                 37.57      37.38 RED    
 17 Greene, Kayla D           12 NOVA-CA                36.82      37.45 RED    
 18 Nenadov, Bella R          12 DA-CA                  36.29      37.47 RED    
 19 Lee, Zoe C                11 NOVA-CA                38.58      37.59 RED    
 20 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 UnAtt - Nbs-CA         36.99      37.86 RED    
 21 Delgado, Samantha R       11 GSC-CA                 36.73      37.94 RED    
 22 Futrell, Rylie J          11 COTO-CA                38.16      38.03 RED    
 23 Tougas, Kayla             11 CMAC-CA                36.43      38.10 RED    
 24 Arie, Samantha E          12 CMAC-CA                36.82      38.38 RED    
 -- Devendra, Thimandhi S     12 FAST-CA                38.93         NS        
 -- Boomsma, Addison J        12 NOVA-CA                37.84         NS        
WHT - Division  
  1 Merino, Melisa            12 GSC-CA                    NT      33.62 'SJO   
  2 Johnson, Preston J        12 CMAC-CA                   NT      35.26 .BLU   
  3 Sandoke, Mercy G          11 FAST-CA                39.72      38.55 RED    
  4 Lockie, Catherine D       11 Waterworks-CA          39.78      38.65 RED    
  5 Huang, Vivian             11 AZOT-CA                   NT      38.81 RED    
  6 Mallory, Cera B           12 FAST-CA                40.89      38.84 RED    
  6 Solares, Sam M            11 FAST-CA                39.93      38.84 RED    
  8 Pham, Hannah H            11 NOVA-CA                39.83      39.73 WHT    
  9 Segui, Margo D            11 SEAL-CA                42.50      39.83 WHT    
 10 Garcia, Ashley            12 CMAC-CA                   NT      39.87 WHT    
 11 Bulgina, Eva P            12 GSC-CA                    NT      40.33 WHT    
 12 Richards, Laura J         11 NOVA-CA                39.85      41.24 WHT    
 13 Holdsworth, Juliette S    12 NOVA-CA                40.09      41.74 WHT    
 14 Bandaruk, Makayla M       12 Splash-CA              40.22      41.83 WHT    
 15 LaBaugh, Keya J           12 DA-CA                  44.11      42.39 WHT    
 16 Totaro, Makenna L         12 NOVA-CA                41.00      42.68 WHT    
 17 Trieu, Tessa T            11 NOVA-CA                46.39      43.87 WHT    
 18 Franco, Hannah A          11 CMAC-CA                43.06      44.11 WHT    
 19 Tenorio, Julianne L       12 GSC-CA                 47.23      47.09 WHT    
 20 Sotakoun, Ryli            11 YOC-CA                    NT      50.42 WHT    
 -- Nguyen, Amy               11 AZOT-CA                45.05         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.40  +JAG
        1:13.40  'SJO
        1:17.90  .BLU Blue
        1:25.20  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Karsten, Masen A          12 AZOT-CA              1:14.07    1:11.43 +JAG   
                  35.96     1:11.43 (35.47)                                        
  2 Trudeau, Marissa V        11 AZOT-CA              1:13.97    1:11.98 +JAG   
                  34.50     1:11.98 (37.48)                                        
  3 Chang, Natalie W          12 NBS-CA               1:15.01    1:12.12 +JAG   
                  34.91     1:12.12 (37.21)                                        
  4 Pham, Alexa L             12 NOVA-CA              1:16.38    1:13.44 .BLU   
                  35.77     1:13.44 (37.67)                                        
  5 Taylor, Cristina M        11 AZOT-CA              1:16.88    1:13.49 .BLU   
                  35.66     1:13.49 (37.83)                                        
  6 Claton, Lily G            12 COTO-CA              1:13.75    1:13.73 .BLU   
                  36.26     1:13.73 (37.47)                                        
  7 Mellott, Savannah S       12 NOVA-CA              1:14.85    1:13.94 .BLU   
                  36.60     1:13.94 (37.34)                                        
  8 Xu, Glory J               12 DA-CA                1:13.93    1:14.59 .BLU   
                  36.26     1:14.59 (38.33)                                        
  9 Yeh, Robin C              12 NOVA-CA              1:14.96    1:15.62 .BLU   
                  36.62     1:15.62 (39.00)                                        
 10 Colitz, Maddy R           12 GSC-CA               1:16.94    1:16.33 .BLU   
                  36.76     1:16.33 (39.57)                                        
 11 Anderson, Kira F          12 CMAC-CA              1:15.99    1:17.29 .BLU   
                  37.97     1:17.29 (39.32)                                        
 12 Arie, Emily R             12 CMAC-CA              1:17.80    1:20.74 RED    
                  38.98     1:20.74 (41.76)                                        
 -- Johnston, Peyton N        12 COTO-CA              1:13.48         DQ        
                  33.59          DQ (35.64)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Mao, Stephanie K          11 FAST-CA              1:19.74    1:10.32 +JAG   
                  33.79     1:10.32 (36.53)                                        
  2 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               1:18.03    1:14.37 .BLU   
                  36.92     1:14.37 (37.45)                                        
  3 Glidewell, Reagan E       11 FAST-CA              1:20.41    1:15.10 .BLU   
                  36.18     1:15.10 (38.92)                                        
  4 Tran, Linh G              11 NOVA-CA              1:19.06    1:15.49 .BLU   
                  36.82     1:15.49 (38.67)                                        
  5 Zajzon, Nora B            12 SEAL-CA              1:23.19    1:16.01 .BLU   
                  37.21     1:16.01 (38.80)                                        
  6 Boyle, Kailey M           11 COTO-CA              1:20.66    1:16.29 .BLU   
                  36.47     1:16.29 (39.82)                                        
  7 Sim, Sophie A             11 NOVA-CA              1:18.98    1:17.03 .BLU   
                  37.04     1:17.03 (39.99)                                        
  8 Kurone-Gharibian, Alexia  12 NOVA-CA              1:18.17    1:17.26 .BLU   
                  37.65     1:17.26 (39.61)                                        
  9 Delgado, Samantha R       11 GSC-CA               1:21.19    1:17.77 .BLU   
                  37.74     1:17.77 (40.03)                                        
 10 Liva, Bryce E             11 FAST-CA              1:24.93    1:17.82 .BLU   
                  38.67     1:17.82 (39.15)                                        
 11 Davis, Alexandra M        11 GSC-CA               1:19.92    1:18.10 RED    
                  37.94     1:18.10 (40.16)                                        
 12 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    11 FAST-CA              1:23.30    1:18.11 RED    
                  38.21     1:18.11 (39.90)                                        
 13 Hahn, Layla H             11 NOVA-CA              1:20.59    1:18.53 RED    
                  38.94     1:18.53 (39.59)                                        
 14 Tougas, Kayla             11 CMAC-CA              1:19.22    1:18.63 RED    
                  38.35     1:18.63 (40.28)                                        
 15 Greene, Kayla D           12 NOVA-CA              1:19.26    1:18.99 RED    
                  38.25     1:18.99 (40.74)                                        
 16 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                1:22.68    1:19.51 RED    
                  39.50     1:19.51 (40.01)                                        
 17 Lockie, Catherine D       11 Waterworks-CA        1:23.57    1:20.54 RED    
                  38.90     1:20.54 (41.64)                                        
 18 Patterson, Sarah          12 SET-CA               1:20.97    1:20.74 RED    
                  39.51     1:20.74 (41.23)                                        
 19 Lam, Melissa              11 NOVA-CA              1:24.07    1:21.05 RED    
                  40.10     1:21.05 (40.95)                                        
 20 Bautista, Natalie J       12 NOVA-CA              1:20.42    1:21.20 RED    
                  39.35     1:21.20 (41.85)                                        
 21 Arie, Samantha E          12 CMAC-CA              1:20.93    1:21.58 RED    
                  38.55     1:21.58 (43.03)                                        
 22 Ho, Katelyn T             11 NOVA-CA              1:19.02    1:22.23 RED    
                  40.36     1:22.23 (41.87)                                        
 23 Lee, Zoe C                11 NOVA-CA              1:22.93    1:22.48 RED    
                  39.78     1:22.48 (42.70)                                        
 24 Volk, Jennifer L          12 GSC-CA               1:23.20    1:24.37 RED    
                  40.87     1:24.37 (43.50)                                        
 25 Richards, Laura J         11 NOVA-CA              1:25.13    1:25.87 WHT    
                  42.34     1:25.87 (43.53)                                        
 26 Grim, Avery R             11 GSC-CA               1:23.82    1:26.77 WHT    
                  41.11     1:26.77 (45.66)                                        
 27 Wolf, Jacey R             11 NOVA-CA              1:23.83    1:28.09 WHT    
                  42.65     1:28.09 (45.44)                                        
 -- Devendra, Thimandhi S     12 FAST-CA              1:24.95         DQ        
                  39.63          DQ (42.64)                                        
 -- Johnson, Preston J        12 CMAC-CA              1:20.84         DQ        
                  38.20          DQ (40.01)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Merino, Melisa            12 GSC-CA                    NT    1:13.41 .BLU   
                  35.19     1:13.41 (38.22)                                        
  2 Sandoke, Mercy G          11 FAST-CA              1:26.14    1:21.51 RED    
                  39.87     1:21.51 (41.64)                                        
  3 Brandt, Lizzie X          12 SET-CA               1:37.26    1:23.24 RED    
                  40.51     1:23.24 (42.73)                                        
  4 Garcia, Ashley            12 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:23.77 RED    
                  40.45     1:23.77 (43.32)                                        
  5 Pham, Hannah H            11 NOVA-CA              1:26.01    1:23.90 RED    
                  40.38     1:23.90 (43.52)                                        
  6 Segui, Margo D            11 SEAL-CA              1:29.89    1:25.09 RED    
                  41.33     1:25.09 (43.76)                                        
  7 Grombchevsky, Alexandra   11 NOVA-CA              1:27.35    1:25.26 WHT    
                  41.05     1:25.26 (44.21)                                        
  8 Brown, Cameron N          11 CMAC-CA              1:32.72    1:32.60 WHT    
                  42.96     1:32.60 (49.64)                                        
  9 Rhee, Chloe S             11 AZOT-CA              1:38.58    1:34.28 WHT    
                  46.51     1:34.28 (47.77)                                        
 10 Hendershot, Ryan          11 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:34.74 WHT    
                  45.81     1:34.74 (48.93)                                        
 11 Yu, Audrey G              11 NOVA-CA              1:54.70    1:34.96 WHT    
                  46.02     1:34.96 (48.94)                                        
 12 Venanzi, Alex             11 CMAC-CA              1:35.27    1:35.16 WHT    
                  47.70     1:35.16 (47.46)                                        
 13 LaBaugh, Keya J           12 DA-CA                     NT    1:35.22 WHT    
                  46.00     1:35.22 (49.22)                                        
 14 Franco, Hannah A          11 CMAC-CA              2:01.30    1:36.45 WHT    
                1:36.79         1:36.45 ( )                                        
 15 Dauncey, Daniella J       11 CMAC-CA              1:38.81    1:37.22 WHT    
                  47.17     1:37.22 (50.05)                                        
 16 Trieu, Tessa T            11 NOVA-CA              1:44.35    1:38.70 WHT    
                  48.45     1:38.70 (50.25)                                        
 17 Wear, Alycia B            12 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:40.05 WHT    
                1:39.98      1:40.05 (0.07)                                        
 18 Walker, Kennedy L         11 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:41.54 WHT    
                  50.46     1:41.54 (51.08)                                        
 19 Vo, Jasmine L             11 YOC-CA                    NT    1:43.81 WHT    
 20 Tenorio, Julianne L       12 GSC-CA               1:47.36    1:50.81 WHT    
                  52.84     1:50.81 (57.97)                                        
 -- Sotakoun, Ryli            11 YOC-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  49.20          DQ (56.50)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  11-12 .BLU Blue
        3:01.40  11-12 RED RED
             --  11-12 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Amoroso, Chiara           11 NBS-CA               2:45.98    2:28.95 .BLU   
                  34.29     1:12.17 (37.88)     1:51.82 (39.65)     2:28.95 (37.13)
  2 Brennan, Courtney A       11 GSC-CA               2:37.93    2:30.53 .BLU   
                  35.76     1:14.41 (38.65)     1:53.89 (39.48)     2:30.53 (36.64)
  3 Bever, Milan S            12 AZOT-CA              2:34.15    2:30.54 .BLU   
                  34.64     1:12.41 (37.77)     1:51.62 (39.21)     2:30.54 (38.92)
  4 Boyle, Kailey M           11 COTO-CA              2:39.11    2:38.59 .BLU   
                  36.78     1:17.42 (40.64)     1:57.99 (40.57)     2:38.59 (40.60)
  5 Wagner, Maddie M          12 COTO-CA              2:42.03    2:46.13 .BLU   
                  39.68     1:21.82 (42.14)     2:04.51 (42.69)     2:46.13 (41.62)
RED - Division  
  1 Greene, Kayla D           12 NOVA-CA              3:01.40    2:50.15 RED    
                  39.31     1:22.73 (43.42)     2:07.58 (44.85)     2:50.15 (42.57)
WHT - Division  
  1 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    11 FAST-CA              3:01.66    2:47.76 RED    
                  41.09     1:24.49 (43.40)     2:07.23 (42.74)     2:47.76 (40.53)
  2 Thomas, Cienna or Cici A  11 GSC-CA                    NT    3:44.44 WHT    
                  50.83     1:48.01 (57.18)     2:45.73 (57.72)     3:44.44 (58.71)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.60  'SJO
          38.40  +JAG
          40.80  .BLU Blue
          44.50  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
+JAG - Division  
  1 Huynh, Anne               12 NOVA-CA                37.76      36.13 'SJO   
  2 Jocic, Jana               12 NOVA-CA                38.04      36.32 'SJO   
  3 Walker, Mia L             11 NOVA-CA                38.29      37.64 +JAG   
  4 Mellott, Savannah S       12 NOVA-CA                38.28      38.19 +JAG   
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abourjeily, Mia L         12 NOVA-CA                38.97      37.00 'SJO   
  2 Dang, Cassidy             11 NOVA-CA                40.10      37.45 'SJO   
  3 Glidewell, Reagan E       11 FAST-CA                40.46      37.83 +JAG   
  4 Pham, Alexa L             12 NOVA-CA                39.70      38.09 +JAG   
  5 Bucklin, Derrion A        11 NBS-CA                 39.22      38.12 +JAG   
  6 Yeh, Robin C              12 NOVA-CA                38.70      38.16 +JAG   
  7 Mallory, Cera B           12 FAST-CA                39.81      38.37 +JAG   
  8 Sim, Sophie A             11 NOVA-CA                39.73      38.48 .BLU   
  9 Trudeau, Marissa V        11 AZOT-CA                39.76      38.89 .BLU   
 10 Lockie, Catherine D       11 Waterworks-CA          39.55      38.97 .BLU   
 11 Tran, Linh G              11 NOVA-CA                39.08      38.98 .BLU   
 12 Bever, Milan S            12 AZOT-CA                40.04      39.16 .BLU   
 13 Wilkes, Keira R           11 NBS-CA                 39.84      40.12 .BLU   
 14 Taylor, Cristina M        11 AZOT-CA                40.24      40.28 .BLU   
 15 Tran, Irene A             11 NOVA-CA                40.61      40.83 RED    
 16 Volk, Jennifer L          12 GSC-CA                 40.47      41.13 RED    
 17 Segui, Margo D            11 SEAL-CA                40.25      42.48 RED    
RED - Division  
  1 Major, Lidia V            12 DA-CA                  41.84      38.33 +JAG   
  2 Reynolds, Zoe L           11 COTO-CA                41.21      39.30 .BLU   
  3 Bista, Sukriti            11 NOVA-CA                42.73      39.46 .BLU   
  4 Rhee, Kendall G           11 AZOT-CA                43.12      39.72 .BLU   
  5 Tougas, Kayla             11 CMAC-CA                41.13      40.27 .BLU   
  6 Anderson, Kira F          12 CMAC-CA                40.82      40.38 .BLU   
  7 Delgado, Samantha R       11 GSC-CA                 42.00      40.54 .BLU   
  8 Futrell, Rylie J          11 COTO-CA                42.17      41.10 RED    
  9 Kurone-Gharibian, Alexia  12 NOVA-CA                42.10      41.13 RED    
 10 Clark, Isabella H         11 NOVA-CA                41.60      41.25 RED    
 10 Nenadov, Bella R          12 DA-CA                  42.46      41.25 RED    
 12 Colitz, Maddy R           12 GSC-CA                 41.28      41.41 RED    
 13 Pham, Hannah H            11 NOVA-CA                41.05      41.93 RED    
 14 Cho, Kristina J           11 FAST-CA                42.82      42.06 RED    
 15 Claton, Lily G            12 COTO-CA                43.30      42.27 RED    
 16 Holdsworth, Juliette S    12 NOVA-CA                42.38      42.35 RED    
 17 Johnson, Preston J        12 CMAC-CA                43.78      43.07 RED    
 18 Brandt, Lizzie X          12 SET-CA                 44.22      43.11 RED    
 19 Johnson, Audrey E         12 GSC-CA                 41.77      43.42 RED    
 20 Arie, Emily R             12 CMAC-CA                41.61      43.54 RED    
WHT - Division  
  1 Rhee, Chloe S             11 AZOT-CA                44.73      42.26 RED    
  2 Johnston, Peyton N        12 COTO-CA                44.58      42.57 RED    
  3 Richards, Laura J         11 NOVA-CA                44.68      44.68 WHT    
  4 Franco, Hannah A          11 CMAC-CA                45.33      44.75 WHT    
  5 Hawkins, Taylin R         12 GSC-CA                 45.17      45.30 WHT    
  6 Kuhn, Claire S            12 SET-CA                 48.02      45.39 WHT    
  7 Grombchevsky, Alexandra   11 NOVA-CA                45.51      45.91 WHT    
  8 Huynh, Sydney T           12 YOC-CA                    NT      46.04 WHT    
  9 Yu, Audrey G              11 NOVA-CA                46.93      46.52 WHT    
 10 Tenorio, Julianne L       12 GSC-CA                 48.47      46.86 WHT    
 11 LaBaugh, Keya J           12 DA-CA                  46.67      47.09 WHT    
 12 Wear, Alycia B            12 CMAC-CA                   NT      47.20 WHT    
 13 Vo, Jasmine L             11 YOC-CA                 58.28      49.69 WHT    
 14 Venanzi, Alex             11 CMAC-CA                50.98      50.16 WHT    
 15 Trieu, Tessa T            11 NOVA-CA                49.93      50.41 WHT    
 16 Vo, Sydney L              12 YOC-CA                    NT      50.61 WHT    
 17 Walker, Kennedy L         11 CMAC-CA                49.88      51.20 WHT    
 18 Hendershot, Ryan          11 CMAC-CA                   NT      51.40 WHT    
 19 Sotakoun, Ryli            11 YOC-CA                    NT      52.09 WHT    
 20 Thomas, Cienna or Cici A  11 GSC-CA                    NT      54.05 WHT    
 -- Garcia, Ashley            12 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bulgina, Eva P            12 GSC-CA                 46.99         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.00  'SJO
        1:22.90  +JAG
        1:28.90  .BLU Blue
        1:37.00  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
+JAG - Division  
  1 Tran, Linh G              11 NOVA-CA              1:22.82    1:21.76 'SJO   
                  39.84     1:21.76 (41.92)                                        
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dang, Cassidy             11 NOVA-CA              1:24.78    1:20.84 'SJO   
                  37.78     1:20.84 (43.06)                                        
  2 Bever, Milan S            12 AZOT-CA              1:26.79    1:21.61 'SJO   
                  38.40     1:21.61 (43.21)                                        
  3 Lockie, Catherine D       11 Waterworks-CA        1:25.74    1:21.86 'SJO   
                  40.15     1:21.86 (41.71)                                        
  4 Ota, Risa                 11 NOVA-CA              1:23.39    1:22.03 +JAG   
                  39.37     1:22.03 (42.66)                                        
  5 Pham, Alexa L             12 NOVA-CA              1:25.95    1:22.11 +JAG   
                  39.01     1:22.11 (43.10)                                        
  6 Bucklin, Derrion A        11 NBS-CA               1:25.79    1:22.37 +JAG   
                  39.30     1:22.37 (43.07)                                        
  7 Abourjeily, Mia L         12 NOVA-CA              1:27.49    1:22.63 +JAG   
                  40.09     1:22.63 (42.54)                                        
  8 Trudeau, Marissa V        11 AZOT-CA              1:27.53    1:22.68 +JAG   
                  40.07     1:22.68 (42.61)                                        
  9 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                1:27.16    1:23.36 .BLU   
                  40.28     1:23.36 (43.08)                                        
 10 Mallory, Cera B           12 FAST-CA              1:26.89    1:23.74 .BLU   
                  40.62     1:23.74 (43.12)                                        
 11 Walker, Mia L             11 NOVA-CA              1:23.02    1:23.78 .BLU   
                  38.96     1:23.78 (44.82)                                        
 12 Sim, Sophie A             11 NOVA-CA              1:26.23    1:24.40 .BLU   
                  40.52     1:24.40 (43.88)                                        
 13 Tran, Irene A             11 NOVA-CA              1:27.65    1:27.01 .BLU   
                  41.22     1:27.01 (45.79)                                        
 14 Wilkes, Keira R           11 NBS-CA               1:27.74    1:28.81 .BLU   
                  41.16     1:28.81 (47.65)                                        
 15 Tougas, Kayla             11 CMAC-CA              1:26.77    1:29.18 RED    
                  41.67     1:29.18 (47.51)                                        
 16 Segui, Margo D            11 SEAL-CA              1:28.89    1:29.31 RED    
                  42.71     1:29.31 (46.60)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Bista, Sukriti            11 NOVA-CA              1:30.12    1:23.85 .BLU   
                  39.89     1:23.85 (43.96)                                        
  2 Sandoke, Mercy G          11 FAST-CA              1:30.40    1:25.58 .BLU   
                  41.16     1:25.58 (44.42)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Zoe L           11 COTO-CA              1:28.95    1:25.59 .BLU   
                  40.38     1:25.59 (45.21)                                        
  4 Rhee, Kendall G           11 AZOT-CA              1:31.70    1:25.74 .BLU   
                  40.13     1:25.74 (45.61)                                        
  5 Clark, Isabella H         11 NOVA-CA              1:30.90    1:28.01 .BLU   
                  41.36     1:28.01 (46.65)                                        
  6 Chomin, Genevieve M       11 AZOT-CA              1:32.08    1:28.10 .BLU   
                  41.19     1:28.10 (46.91)                                        
  7 Boyle, Kailey M           11 COTO-CA              1:29.04    1:29.43 RED    
                  42.80     1:29.43 (46.63)                                        
  8 Volk, Jennifer L          12 GSC-CA               1:34.30    1:30.00 RED    
                  42.83     1:30.00 (47.17)                                        
  9 Cho, Kristina J           11 FAST-CA              1:30.90    1:30.17 RED    
                  42.66     1:30.17 (47.51)                                        
 10 Kurone-Gharibian, Alexia  12 NOVA-CA              1:32.64    1:30.19 RED    
                  42.59     1:30.19 (47.60)                                        
 11 Futrell, Rylie J          11 COTO-CA              1:35.66    1:33.07 RED    
                  45.01     1:33.07 (48.06)                                        
 12 Clock, Audrey A           11 SEAL-CA              1:36.25    1:33.13 RED    
                  44.88     1:33.13 (48.25)                                        
 -- Arie, Emily R             12 CMAC-CA              1:29.47         DQ        
                  43.52          DQ (49.38)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Totaro, Makenna L         12 NOVA-CA              1:37.08    1:31.16 RED    
                  43.29     1:31.16 (47.87)                                        
  2 Rhee, Chloe S             11 AZOT-CA              1:37.06    1:34.36 RED    
                  43.92     1:34.36 (50.44)                                        
  3 Brandt, Lizzie X          12 SET-CA               1:46.18    1:34.65 RED    
                  45.82     1:34.65 (48.83)                                        
  4 Solares, Sam M            11 FAST-CA              1:41.75    1:35.80 RED    
                  44.99     1:35.80 (50.81)                                        
  5 Wagner, Maddie M          12 COTO-CA              1:38.40    1:36.15 RED    
                  46.29     1:36.15 (49.86)                                        
  6 Taniguchi, Michelle H     11 NOVA-CA              1:37.64    1:36.31 RED    
                  46.50     1:36.31 (49.81)                                        
  7 Huynh, Sydney T           12 YOC-CA                    NT    1:38.87 WHT    
                  46.59     1:38.87 (52.28)                                        
  8 Bulgina, Eva P            12 GSC-CA                    NT    1:40.40 WHT    
                  46.55     1:40.40 (53.85)                                        
  9 Barrows, Sofia E          12 GSC-CA               1:46.62    1:41.24 WHT    
                  47.56     1:41.24 (53.68)                                        
 10 Franco, Hannah A          11 CMAC-CA              1:39.19    1:41.36 WHT    
                  47.52     1:41.36 (53.84)                                        
 11 LaBaugh, Keya J           12 DA-CA                1:38.40    1:42.05 WHT    
                  48.29     1:42.05 (53.76)                                        
 12 Yu, Audrey G              11 NOVA-CA              1:44.16    1:44.41 WHT    
                  48.33     1:44.41 (56.08)                                        
 13 Tenorio, Julianne L       12 GSC-CA               1:48.99    1:45.15 WHT    
                  48.22     1:45.15 (56.93)                                        
 14 Bandaruk, Makayla M       12 Splash-CA            1:54.33    1:49.75 WHT    
                  50.38     1:49.75 (59.37)                                        
 15 Ward, Amaris I            11 FAST-CA                   NT    1:54.50 WHT    
                  53.26   1:54.50 (1:01.24)                                        
 16 Sakurai, Kaylin K         11 CMAC-CA              1:56.03    1:56.10 WHT    
                  57.74     1:56.10 (58.36)                                        
 -- Thomas, Cienna or Cici A  11 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  58.30        DQ (1:07.53)                                        
 -- Huang, Vivian             11 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  48.28          DQ (51.79)                                        
 -- Le, Kimberly H            12 SET-CA                    NT         DQ        
                1:06.15        DQ (1:16.25)                                        
 -- Trieu, Tessa T            11 NOVA-CA              1:45.29         DQ        
                  50.12          DQ (52.69)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:08.80  11-12 .BLU Blue
        3:25.90  11-12 RED RED
             --  11-12 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Xu, Glory J               12 DA-CA                2:45.84    2:38.63 .BLU   
                  38.51     1:20.42 (41.91)     2:00.57 (40.15)     2:38.63 (38.06)
  2 Peterson, Angelena R      11 NBS-CA               2:55.75    2:47.05 .BLU   
                  39.13     1:22.24 (43.11)     2:06.53 (44.29)     2:47.05 (40.52)
  3 Amoroso, Chiara           11 NBS-CA               3:01.09    2:50.66 .BLU   
                  39.18     1:24.15 (44.97)     2:09.74 (45.59)     2:50.66 (40.92)
  4 Jocic, Jana               12 NOVA-CA              2:56.82    2:51.75 .BLU   
                  39.24     1:23.30 (44.06)     2:08.67 (45.37)     2:51.75 (43.08)
  5 Patterson, Sarah          12 SET-CA               3:05.26    2:54.24 .BLU   
                  38.63     1:23.30 (44.67)     2:09.53 (46.23)     2:54.24 (44.71)
  6 Bever, Milan S            12 AZOT-CA              2:56.17    2:56.28 .BLU   
                  39.75     1:25.14 (45.39)     2:10.79 (45.65)     2:56.28 (45.49)
  7 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                3:07.24    2:56.55 .BLU   
                  41.65     1:27.04 (45.39)     2:13.54 (46.50)     2:56.55 (43.01)
  8 Mallory, Cera B           12 FAST-CA              3:03.10    2:56.60 .BLU   
                  40.07     1:26.14 (46.07)     2:12.99 (46.85)     2:56.60 (43.61)
  9 Wilkes, Keira R           11 NBS-CA               2:55.99    3:04.94 .BLU   
                  40.94     1:28.40 (47.46)     2:17.19 (48.79)     3:04.94 (47.75)
RED - Division  
  1 Sandoke, Mercy G          11 FAST-CA              3:08.07    2:59.30 .BLU   
                  41.95     1:26.90 (44.95)     2:13.07 (46.17)     2:59.30 (46.23)
  2 Holdsworth, Juliette S    12 NOVA-CA              3:22.12    3:11.48 RED    
                  44.62     1:33.73 (49.11)     2:23.96 (50.23)     3:11.48 (47.52)
WHT - Division  
  1 Clark, Isabella H         11 NOVA-CA                   NT    3:06.10 .BLU   
                  44.85     1:32.88 (48.03)     2:19.68 (46.80)     3:06.10 (46.42)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.50  'SJO
          31.60  +JAG
          34.30  .BLU Blue
          37.40  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      12 GSC-CA                 32.51      29.87 'SJO   
  2 Sim, Sophie A             11 NOVA-CA                32.34      30.88 'SJO   
  3 Bautista, Natalie J       12 NOVA-CA                32.04      31.22 'SJO   
  4 Hickman, Chloe A          12 UnAtt - Azot-CA        32.38      31.39 'SJO   
  5 Boomsma, Addison J        12 NOVA-CA                33.39      31.41 'SJO   
  6 Brennan, Courtney A       11 GSC-CA                 33.06      31.46 'SJO   
  7 Dang, Cassidy             11 NOVA-CA                33.53      31.79 .BLU   
  8 Pham, Alexa L             12 NOVA-CA                33.84      31.89 .BLU   
  9 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                  33.94      31.96 .BLU   
 10 Karsten, Masen A          12 AZOT-CA                33.20      32.18 .BLU   
 11 Wall, Isabella H          11 NOVA-CA                33.03      32.34 .BLU   
 12 Walker, Mia L             11 NOVA-CA                33.00      32.50 .BLU   
 13 Mao, Stephanie K          11 FAST-CA                33.99      32.53 .BLU   
 14 Sanson, Emma L            12 NOVA-CA                33.35      32.69 .BLU   
 15 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA                 34.23      32.94 .BLU   
 16 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA                 34.18      32.97 .BLU   
 17 Davis, Alexandra M        11 GSC-CA                 32.62      33.39 .BLU   
 18 Abourjeily, Mia L         12 NOVA-CA                33.39      33.43 .BLU   
 19 Wilkes, Keira R           11 NBS-CA                 34.15      33.46 .BLU   
 20 Reynolds, Zoe L           11 COTO-CA                33.41      33.79 .BLU   
 21 Nenadov, Bella R          12 DA-CA                  34.06      34.04 .BLU   
 22 Tougas, Kayla             11 CMAC-CA                34.08      34.98 RED    
RED - Division  
  1 Huynh, Anne               12 NOVA-CA                36.80      31.78 .BLU   
  2 Glidewell, Reagan E       11 FAST-CA                35.24      31.94 .BLU   
  3 Major, Lidia V            12 DA-CA                  34.55      33.07 .BLU   
  4 Ota, Risa                 11 NOVA-CA                34.73      33.85 .BLU   
  5 Aguilar, Mila A           11 CMAC-CA                35.85      33.89 .BLU   
  6 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 UnAtt - Nbs-CA         34.45      34.04 .BLU   
  7 Colitz, Maddy R           12 GSC-CA                 37.18      34.25 .BLU   
  8 Johnson, Audrey E         12 GSC-CA                 34.77      34.80 RED    
  9 Hahn, Layla H             11 NOVA-CA                36.20      34.81 RED    
 10 Yeh, Robin C              12 NOVA-CA                36.26      34.88 RED    
 11 Cho, Kristina J           11 FAST-CA                36.87      35.02 RED    
 12 Liva, Bryce E             11 FAST-CA                36.65      35.34 RED    
 13 Delgado, Samantha R       11 GSC-CA                 36.75      35.44 RED    
 14 Kim, Natalie J            11 FAST-CA                35.77      35.55 RED    
 15 Claton, Lily G            12 COTO-CA                37.04      36.03 RED    
 16 Rhee, Kendall G           11 AZOT-CA                37.16      36.20 RED    
 17 Pham, Hannah H            11 NOVA-CA                35.97      36.25 RED    
 18 Lee, Zoe C                11 NOVA-CA                35.85      36.79 RED    
 19 Patterson, Sarah          12 SET-CA                 36.16      36.90 RED    
 20 Tran, Linh G              11 NOVA-CA                35.39      36.98 RED    
 21 Holdsworth, Juliette S    12 NOVA-CA                36.90      36.99 RED    
 22 Greene, Kayla D           12 NOVA-CA                36.26      37.57 WHT    
 23 Arie, Samantha E          12 CMAC-CA                35.70      37.98 WHT    
 24 Richards, Laura J         11 NOVA-CA                37.00      38.16 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Merino, Melisa            12 GSC-CA                    NT      32.63 .BLU   
  2 Anderson, Kira F          12 CMAC-CA                   NT      32.73 .BLU   
  3 Grombchevsky, Alexandra   11 NOVA-CA                39.86      37.38 RED    
  4 Devendra, Thimandhi S     12 FAST-CA                42.55      37.45 WHT    
  5 Rhee, Chloe S             11 AZOT-CA                39.65      39.03 WHT    
  6 Yu, Audrey G              11 NOVA-CA                41.34      39.23 WHT    
  7 Dauncey, Daniella J       11 CMAC-CA                38.72      39.47 WHT    
  8 Garcia, Ashley            12 CMAC-CA                   NT      39.53 WHT    
  9 Bulgina, Eva P            12 GSC-CA                 40.34      39.65 WHT    
 10 Taniguchi, Michelle H     11 NOVA-CA                39.93      39.91 WHT    
 11 Spurgiasz, Kaya E         12 SET-CA                    NT      40.08 WHT    
 12 Johnson, Preston J        12 CMAC-CA                   NT      41.19 WHT    
 13 Clark, Isabella H         11 NOVA-CA                41.79      43.27 WHT    
 14 Huynh, Sydney T           12 YOC-CA                    NT      43.58 WHT    
 15 Walker, Kennedy L         11 CMAC-CA                42.30      43.70 WHT    
 16 Bandaruk, Makayla M       12 Splash-CA              47.56      44.80 WHT    
 17 Nguyen, Amy               11 AZOT-CA                49.91      45.23 WHT    
 18 Sotakoun, Ryli            11 YOC-CA                    NT      46.63 WHT    
 19 Ward, Amaris I            11 FAST-CA                   NT      51.04 WHT    
 20 Sakurai, Kaylin K         11 CMAC-CA                   NT      51.53 WHT    
 21 Thomas, Cienna or Cici A  11 GSC-CA                    NT      53.43 WHT    
 -- Wagner, Maddie M          12 COTO-CA                37.88         DQ        
 -- Huang, Vivian             11 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.30  'SJO
        1:12.40  +JAG
        1:16.10  .BLU Blue
        1:23.00  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               1:15.79    1:09.25 'SJO   
                  33.14     1:09.25 (36.11)                                        
  2 Brennan, Courtney A       11 GSC-CA               1:12.44    1:10.25 'SJO   
                  32.83     1:10.25 (37.42)                                        
  3 Bucklin, Derrion A        11 NBS-CA               1:13.67    1:10.42 'SJO   
                  32.86     1:10.42 (37.56)                                        
  4 Chang, Natalie W          12 NBS-CA               1:14.87    1:11.05 'SJO   
                  31.83     1:11.05 (39.22)                                        
  5 Xu, Glory J               12 DA-CA                1:15.81    1:11.62 +JAG   
                  32.57     1:11.62 (39.05)                                        
  6 Walker, Mia L             11 NOVA-CA              1:15.27    1:13.71 .BLU   
                  33.94     1:13.71 (39.77)                                        
  7 Huynh, Anne               12 NOVA-CA              1:15.58    1:15.32 .BLU   
                  33.88     1:15.32 (41.44)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Dang, Cassidy             11 NOVA-CA              1:17.11    1:10.67 'SJO   
                  32.67     1:10.67 (38.00)                                        
  2 Bautista, Natalie J       12 NOVA-CA              1:18.01    1:12.24 +JAG   
                  34.13     1:12.24 (38.11)                                        
  3 Abourjeily, Mia L         12 NOVA-CA              1:16.57    1:13.46 .BLU   
                  34.22     1:13.46 (39.24)                                        
  4 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 UnAtt - Nbs-CA       1:17.14    1:13.80 .BLU   
                  34.28     1:13.80 (39.52)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Zoe L           11 COTO-CA              1:19.73    1:14.06 .BLU   
                  34.70     1:14.06 (39.36)                                        
  6 Hahn, Layla H             11 NOVA-CA              1:22.03    1:16.59 RED    
                  34.97     1:16.59 (41.62)                                        
  7 Cho, Kristina J           11 FAST-CA              1:20.52    1:17.02 RED    
                  35.88     1:17.02 (41.14)                                        
  8 Chomin, Genevieve M       11 AZOT-CA              1:16.15    1:18.69 RED    
                  35.70     1:18.69 (42.99)                                        
  9 Davis, Alexandra M        11 GSC-CA               1:17.04    1:19.64 RED    
                  36.59     1:19.64 (43.05)                                        
 10 Lam, Melissa              11 NOVA-CA              1:19.16    1:20.11 RED    
                  36.74     1:20.11 (43.37)                                        
 11 Lee, Zoe C                11 NOVA-CA              1:23.33    1:25.80 WHT    
                  39.78     1:25.80 (46.02)                                        
 12 Arie, Samantha E          12 CMAC-CA              1:22.48    1:27.63 WHT    
                  38.09     1:27.63 (49.54)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Rhee, Kendall G           11 AZOT-CA              1:23.66    1:20.76 RED    
                  37.85     1:20.76 (42.91)                                        
  2 Lockie, Catherine D       11 Waterworks-CA             NT    1:20.91 RED    
                  37.77     1:20.91 (43.14)                                        
  3 Tran, Linh G              11 NOVA-CA              1:23.87    1:23.63 WHT    
                  38.48     1:23.63 (45.15)                                        
  4 Wagner, Maddie M          12 COTO-CA              1:39.48    1:23.85 WHT    
                  38.48     1:23.85 (45.37)                                        
  5 Dauncey, Daniella J       11 CMAC-CA              1:25.90    1:24.73 WHT    
                  37.93     1:24.73 (46.80)                                        
  6 Rhee, Chloe S             11 AZOT-CA              1:31.82    1:25.45 WHT    
                  38.97     1:25.45 (46.48)                                        
  7 Ho, Katelyn T             11 NOVA-CA              1:33.54    1:27.74 WHT    
                  40.40     1:27.74 (47.34)                                        
  8 Wolf, Jacey R             11 NOVA-CA              1:52.92    1:29.37 WHT    
                  39.62     1:29.37 (49.75)                                        
  9 Hawkins, Taylin R         12 GSC-CA                    NT    1:30.08 WHT    
                  40.41     1:30.08 (49.67)                                        
 10 Bulgina, Eva P            12 GSC-CA                    NT    1:33.41 WHT    
                  42.53     1:33.41 (50.88)                                        
 11 Brown, Cameron N          11 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:33.67 WHT    
                  40.39     1:33.67 (53.28)                                        
 12 Grim, Avery R             11 GSC-CA               1:31.75    1:35.26 WHT    
                  42.82     1:35.26 (52.44)                                        
 13 Kuhn, Claire S            12 SET-CA                    NT    1:41.55 WHT    
                  46.59     1:41.55 (54.96)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.40  'SJO
        1:17.70  .BLU Blue
        1:24.70  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bever, Milan S            12 AZOT-CA              1:10.66    1:09.17 'SJO   
                  31.07     1:09.17 (38.10)                                        
  2 Amoroso, Chiara           11 NBS-CA               1:12.43    1:11.05 .BLU   
                  32.71     1:11.05 (38.34)                                        
  3 Xu, Glory J               12 DA-CA                1:14.52    1:11.44 .BLU   
                  34.50     1:11.44 (36.94)                                        
  4 Trudeau, Marissa V        11 AZOT-CA              1:17.47    1:11.94 .BLU   
                  32.92     1:11.94 (39.02)                                        
  5 Hickman, Chloe A          12 UnAtt - Azot-CA      1:13.13    1:12.16 .BLU   
                  33.87     1:12.16 (38.29)                                        
  6 Wall, Isabella H          11 NOVA-CA              1:15.81    1:12.80 .BLU   
                  34.48     1:12.80 (38.32)                                        
  7 Karsten, Masen A          12 AZOT-CA              1:15.03    1:12.92 .BLU   
                  34.23     1:12.92 (38.69)                                        
  8 Chomin, Genevieve M       11 AZOT-CA              1:14.63    1:14.04 .BLU   
                  33.87     1:14.04 (40.17)                                        
  8 Ota, Risa                 11 NOVA-CA              1:17.13    1:14.04 .BLU   
                  35.74     1:14.04 (38.30)                                        
 10 Walker, Mia L             11 NOVA-CA              1:14.74    1:14.56 .BLU   
                  34.80     1:14.56 (39.76)                                        
 11 Reynolds, Zoe L           11 COTO-CA              1:17.14    1:16.06 .BLU   
                  35.75     1:16.06 (40.31)                                        
 12 Colitz, Maddy R           12 GSC-CA               1:17.26    1:17.44 .BLU   
                  36.31     1:17.44 (41.13)                                        
 -- Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                1:16.87         DQ        
                  34.66          DQ (40.21)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Natalie J            11 FAST-CA              1:19.47    1:16.69 .BLU   
                  36.87     1:16.69 (39.82)                                        
  2 Bautista, Natalie J       12 NOVA-CA              1:18.22    1:16.82 .BLU   
                  35.83     1:16.82 (40.99)                                        
  3 Delgado, Samantha R       11 GSC-CA               1:20.05    1:17.94 RED    
                  38.08     1:17.94 (39.86)                                        
  4 Aguilar, Mila A           11 CMAC-CA              1:17.83    1:18.03 RED    
                  37.48     1:18.03 (40.55)                                        
  5 Liva, Bryce E             11 FAST-CA              1:23.10    1:18.35 RED    
                  36.52     1:18.35 (41.83)                                        
  6 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    11 FAST-CA              1:23.53    1:19.21 RED    
                  36.85     1:19.21 (42.36)                                        
  7 Johnson, Audrey E         12 GSC-CA               1:18.99    1:19.26 RED    
                  37.43     1:19.26 (41.83)                                        
  8 Lockie, Catherine D       11 Waterworks-CA        1:19.57    1:19.36 RED    
                  40.08     1:19.36 (39.28)                                        
  9 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 UnAtt - Nbs-CA       1:21.70    1:19.48 RED    
                  36.22     1:19.48 (43.26)                                        
 10 Pham, Hannah H            11 NOVA-CA              1:18.41    1:20.02 RED    
                  38.16     1:20.02 (41.86)                                        
 11 Segui, Margo D            11 SEAL-CA              1:23.97    1:20.59 RED    
                  37.96     1:20.59 (42.63)                                        
 12 Sandoke, Mercy G          11 FAST-CA              1:22.25    1:20.72 RED    
                  38.63     1:20.72 (42.09)                                        
 13 Clock, Audrey A           11 SEAL-CA              1:23.47    1:20.73 RED    
                  38.51     1:20.73 (42.22)                                        
 14 Holdsworth, Juliette S    12 NOVA-CA              1:20.00    1:21.80 RED    
                  39.44     1:21.80 (42.36)                                        
 15 Futrell, Rylie J          11 COTO-CA              1:24.14    1:22.08 RED    
                  38.78     1:22.08 (43.30)                                        
 16 Grombchevsky, Alexandra   11 NOVA-CA              1:24.36    1:23.94 RED    
                  39.34     1:23.94 (44.60)                                        
 17 Clark, Isabella H         11 NOVA-CA              1:23.52    1:27.33 WHT    
                  42.57     1:27.33 (44.76)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Anderson, Kira F          12 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:16.37 .BLU   
                  34.90     1:16.37 (41.47)                                        
  2 Nenadov, Bella R          12 DA-CA                1:32.08    1:18.55 RED    
                  35.90     1:18.55 (42.65)                                        
  3 Rhee, Kendall G           11 AZOT-CA              1:27.40    1:20.40 RED    
                  38.88     1:20.40 (41.52)                                        
  4 Volk, Jennifer L          12 GSC-CA               1:26.16    1:22.37 RED    
                  39.53     1:22.37 (42.84)                                        
  5 Brandt, Lizzie X          12 SET-CA               1:43.74    1:22.99 RED    
                  38.50     1:22.99 (44.49)                                        
  6 Richards, Laura J         11 NOVA-CA              1:25.30    1:23.80 RED    
                  39.08     1:23.80 (44.72)                                        
  7 Solares, Sam M            11 FAST-CA              1:30.24    1:25.81 WHT    
                  38.96     1:25.81 (46.85)                                        
  8 Totaro, Makenna L         12 NOVA-CA              1:26.95    1:26.00 WHT    
                  42.30     1:26.00 (43.70)                                        
  9 Taniguchi, Michelle H     11 NOVA-CA              1:27.52    1:27.67 WHT    
                  41.46     1:27.67 (46.21)                                        
 10 Rhee, Chloe S             11 AZOT-CA              1:32.49    1:28.26 WHT    
                  43.40     1:28.26 (44.86)                                        
 11 Huynh, Sydney T           12 YOC-CA                    NT    1:28.90 WHT    
                  43.64     1:28.90 (45.26)                                        
 12 Barrows, Sofia E          12 GSC-CA                    NT    1:30.48 WHT    
                  42.70     1:30.48 (47.78)                                        
 13 Yu, Audrey G              11 NOVA-CA              1:30.03    1:31.41 WHT    
                  42.94     1:31.41 (48.47)                                        
 14 LaBaugh, Keya J           12 DA-CA                1:30.34    1:31.91 WHT    
                  43.67     1:31.91 (48.24)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Amy               11 AZOT-CA              1:34.01    1:33.18 WHT    
                  45.41     1:33.18 (47.77)                                        
 16 Dauncey, Daniella J       11 CMAC-CA              1:32.33    1:33.24 WHT    
                  46.16     1:33.24 (47.08)                                        
 17 Walker, Kennedy L         11 CMAC-CA              1:33.06    1:34.15 WHT    
                  46.65     1:34.15 (47.50)                                        
 18 Spurgiasz, Kaya E         12 SET-CA                    NT    1:35.74 WHT    
                  45.92     1:35.74 (49.82)                                        
 19 Trieu, Tessa T            11 NOVA-CA              1:34.23    1:36.63 WHT    
                  46.32     1:36.63 (50.31)                                        
 20 Sakurai, Kaylin K         11 CMAC-CA              1:41.45    1:40.69 WHT    
                  49.60     1:40.69 (51.09)                                        
 -- Devendra, Thimandhi S     12 FAST-CA              1:25.82         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.80  11-12 'SJO
        2:33.50  11-12 +JAG
        2:46.20  11-12 .BLU Blue
        3:01.30  11-12 RED RED
             --  11-12 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Amoroso, Chiara           11 NBS-CA               2:35.72    2:28.99 'SJO   
                  32.07     1:09.01 (36.94)     1:54.77 (45.76)     2:28.99 (34.22)
  2 Huynh, Anne               12 NOVA-CA              2:34.90    2:29.15 'SJO   
                  33.57     1:11.20 (37.63)     1:54.51 (43.31)     2:29.15 (34.64)
  3 Pham, Alexa L             12 NOVA-CA              2:42.63    2:31.66 'SJO   
                  32.50     1:12.86 (40.36)     1:57.98 (45.12)     2:31.66 (33.68)
  4 Dang, Cassidy             11 NOVA-CA              2:37.10    2:32.09 'SJO   
                  32.37     1:11.72 (39.35)     1:56.68 (44.96)     2:32.09 (35.41)
  5 Glidewell, Reagan E       11 FAST-CA              2:44.58    2:33.17 +JAG   
                  32.45     1:15.44 (42.99)     2:00.13 (44.69)     2:33.17 (33.04)
  6 Sim, Sophie A             11 NOVA-CA              2:43.05    2:33.38 +JAG   
                  32.26     1:12.32 (40.06)     1:58.75 (46.43)     2:33.38 (34.63)
  7 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      12 GSC-CA               2:34.67    2:33.90 .BLU   
                  30.87     1:10.30 (39.43)     1:58.84 (48.54)     2:33.90 (35.06)
  8 Leong, Kaylee             11 FAST-CA              2:38.26    2:33.92 .BLU   
                  33.26     1:14.18 (40.92)     1:59.35 (45.17)     2:33.92 (34.57)
  9 Abourjeily, Mia L         12 NOVA-CA              2:37.11    2:34.08 .BLU   
                  33.54     1:13.61 (40.07)     1:58.81 (45.20)     2:34.08 (35.27)
 10 Karsten, Masen A          12 AZOT-CA              2:44.39    2:35.97 .BLU   
                  35.06     1:16.40 (41.34)     2:01.56 (45.16)     2:35.97 (34.41)
 11 Ota, Risa                 11 NOVA-CA              2:39.53    2:36.20 .BLU   
                  34.75     1:15.35 (40.60)     2:00.90 (45.55)     2:36.20 (35.30)
 12 Reynolds, Zoe L           11 COTO-CA              2:43.17    2:37.59 .BLU   
                  34.02     1:14.24 (40.22)     2:00.88 (46.64)     2:37.59 (36.71)
 13 Anderson, Kira F          12 CMAC-CA              2:41.01    2:38.31 .BLU   
                  32.97     1:16.88 (43.91)     2:04.20 (47.32)     2:38.31 (34.11)
 14 Chang, Natalie W          12 NBS-CA               2:45.79    2:38.97 .BLU   
                  32.97     1:13.17 (40.20)     2:02.00 (48.83)     2:38.97 (36.97)
 15 Claton, Lily G            12 COTO-CA              2:40.62    2:39.32 .BLU   
                  36.12     1:15.27 (39.15)     2:03.07 (47.80)     2:39.32 (36.25)
 16 Walker, Mia L             11 NOVA-CA              2:44.18    2:40.07 .BLU   
                  33.89     1:15.50 (41.61)     2:02.23 (46.73)     2:40.07 (37.84)
 17 Tran, Irene A             11 NOVA-CA              2:42.01    2:40.14 .BLU   
                  36.04     1:15.76 (39.72)     2:03.14 (47.38)     2:40.14 (37.00)
 18 Tran, Linh G              11 NOVA-CA              2:40.88    2:41.42 .BLU   
                  38.04     1:19.82 (41.78)     2:05.00 (45.18)     2:41.42 (36.42)
 19 Johnson, Audrey E         12 GSC-CA               2:46.17    2:44.59 .BLU   
                  37.37     1:21.38 (44.01)     2:07.99 (46.61)     2:44.59 (36.60)
 20 Yeh, Robin C              12 NOVA-CA              2:41.39    2:45.03 .BLU   
                  39.14     1:18.93 (39.79)     2:07.49 (48.56)     2:45.03 (37.54)
RED - Division  
  1 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA               2:48.89    2:33.99 .BLU   
                  33.11     1:13.08 (39.97)     1:57.63 (44.55)     2:33.99 (36.36)
  2 Major, Lidia V            12 DA-CA                2:47.40    2:37.50 .BLU   
                  34.16     1:13.46 (39.30)     2:01.84 (48.38)     2:37.50 (35.66)
  3 Bista, Sukriti            11 NOVA-CA              2:51.21    2:40.86 .BLU   
                  36.26     1:17.08 (40.82)     2:03.58 (46.50)     2:40.86 (37.28)
  4 Cho, Kristina J           11 FAST-CA              2:49.91    2:41.59 .BLU   
                  35.88     1:18.44 (42.56)     2:04.85 (46.41)     2:41.59 (36.74)
  5 Johnston, Peyton N        12 COTO-CA              2:51.95    2:42.98 .BLU   
                  34.98     1:12.68 (37.70)     2:04.31 (51.63)     2:42.98 (38.67)
  6 Colitz, Maddy R           12 GSC-CA               2:51.37    2:43.45 .BLU   
                  37.44     1:17.75 (40.31)     2:07.81 (50.06)     2:43.45 (35.64)
  7 Tougas, Kayla             11 CMAC-CA              2:47.54    2:44.14 .BLU   
                  35.38     1:17.68 (42.30)     2:07.23 (49.55)     2:44.14 (36.91)
  8 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    11 FAST-CA              2:57.46    2:44.96 .BLU   
                  37.70     1:19.66 (41.96)     2:09.34 (49.68)     2:44.96 (35.62)
  9 Liva, Bryce E             11 FAST-CA              2:56.83    2:45.18 .BLU   
                  36.80     1:17.89 (41.09)     2:08.77 (50.88)     2:45.18 (36.41)
 10 Hahn, Layla H             11 NOVA-CA              2:52.85    2:46.73 RED    
                  35.64     1:18.21 (42.57)     2:09.67 (51.46)     2:46.73 (37.06)
 11 Wagner, Maddie M          12 COTO-CA              2:56.08    2:46.93 RED    
                  37.42     1:18.32 (40.90)     2:10.29 (51.97)     2:46.93 (36.64)
 12 Kim, Natalie J            11 FAST-CA              2:54.96    2:47.13 RED    
                  38.02     1:21.07 (43.05)     2:13.51 (52.44)     2:47.13 (33.62)
 13 Kurone-Gharibian, Alexia  12 NOVA-CA              2:54.24    2:48.40 RED    
                  37.28     1:21.32 (44.04)     2:12.44 (51.12)     2:48.40 (35.96)
 14 Aguilar, Mila A           11 CMAC-CA              2:56.70    2:49.52 RED    
                  37.17     1:21.33 (44.16)     2:10.11 (48.78)     2:49.52 (39.41)
 15 Arie, Samantha E          12 CMAC-CA              2:57.46    2:53.91 RED    
                  36.34     1:21.21 (44.87)     2:16.36 (55.15)     2:53.91 (37.55)
 16 Ho, Katelyn T             11 NOVA-CA              2:59.49    2:56.83 RED    
                  38.63     1:23.22 (44.59)     2:18.13 (54.91)     2:56.83 (38.70)
 17 Clark, Isabella H         11 NOVA-CA              2:58.58    2:59.36 RED    
                  42.85     1:29.23 (46.38)     2:17.57 (48.34)     2:59.36 (41.79)
WHT - Division  
  1 Wilkes, Keira R           11 NBS-CA                    NT    2:44.22 .BLU   
                  34.00     1:17.26 (43.26)     2:05.21 (47.95)     2:44.22 (39.01)
  2 Rhee, Kendall G           11 AZOT-CA              3:06.09    2:50.06 RED    
                  36.77     1:23.16 (46.39)     2:08.56 (45.40)     2:50.06 (41.50)
  3 Arie, Emily R             12 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:52.13 RED    
                  37.88     1:22.83 (44.95)     2:13.54 (50.71)     2:52.13 (38.59)
  4 Clock, Audrey A           11 SEAL-CA                   NT    2:53.66 RED    
                  37.49     1:23.16 (45.67)     2:15.31 (52.15)     2:53.66 (38.35)
  5 Futrell, Rylie J          11 COTO-CA              3:06.40    2:59.43 RED    
                  41.01     1:26.93 (45.92)     2:17.83 (50.90)     2:59.43 (41.60)
  6 Hawkins, Taylin R         12 GSC-CA                    NT    3:02.92 WHT    
                  38.85     1:27.21 (48.36)     2:21.95 (54.74)     3:02.92 (40.97)
  7 Heid, Avery G             11 COTO-CA              3:05.33    3:03.25 WHT    
                  40.92     1:26.34 (45.42)     2:21.68 (55.34)     3:03.25 (41.57)
  8 Grombchevsky, Alexandra   11 NOVA-CA              3:08.44    3:05.32 WHT    
                  39.41     1:24.18 (44.77)     2:21.68 (57.50)     3:05.32 (43.64)
  9 LaBaugh, Keya J           12 DA-CA                3:21.23    3:08.83 WHT    
                  40.43     1:28.54 (48.11)     2:26.77 (58.23)     3:08.83 (42.06)
 10 Bulgina, Eva P            12 GSC-CA                    NT    3:09.57 WHT    
                  40.97     1:27.78 (46.81)     2:25.36 (57.58)     3:09.57 (44.21)
 11 Rhee, Chloe S             11 AZOT-CA              3:58.15    3:11.13 WHT    
                  40.32     1:32.98 (52.66)     2:25.84 (52.86)     3:11.13 (45.29)
 12 Walker, Kennedy L         11 CMAC-CA              3:20.77    3:14.34 WHT    
                  43.82     1:33.71 (49.89)     2:30.93 (57.22)     3:14.34 (43.41)
 13 Dauncey, Daniella J       11 CMAC-CA                   NT    3:22.06 WHT    
                  39.65     1:35.43 (55.78)     2:32.85 (57.42)     3:22.06 (49.21)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:48.20  11-12 .BLU Blue
             --  11-12 RED RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Amoroso, Chiara           11 NBS-CA               5:28.02    5:13.62 .BLU   
                  34.11     1:16.11 (42.00)     1:54.25 (38.14)     2:32.88 (38.63)
        3:16.60 (43.72)     4:01.32 (44.72)     4:38.69 (37.37)     5:13.62 (34.93)
WHT - Division  
  1 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA                    NT    5:22.50 .BLU   
                  33.54     1:11.83 (38.29)     1:54.36 (42.53)     2:35.57 (41.21)
        3:23.26 (47.69)     4:10.98 (47.72)     4:47.13 (36.15)     5:22.50 (35.37)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:02.80  +JAG
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
+JAG - Division  
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:00.00    1:54.38 +JAG   
     1) Abourjeily, Mia L 12            2) Hahn, Layla H 11               
     3) Dang, Cassidy 11                4) Yeh, Robin C 12                
                  30.12       57.97 (27.85)     1:26.35 (28.38)     1:54.38 (28.03)
  2 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  1:59.00    1:59.60 +JAG   
     1) Tougas, Kayla 11                2) Johnson, Preston J 12          
     3) Aguilar, Mila A 11              4) Anderson, Kira F 12            
                  30.51     1:00.52 (30.01)     1:31.47 (30.95)     1:59.60 (28.13)
  3 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                  2:02.00    2:09.50        
     1) Arie, Samantha E 12             2) Franco, Hannah A 11            
     3) Brown, Cameron N 11             4) Arie, Emily R 12               
                  32.02     1:05.37 (33.35)     1:37.24 (31.87)     2:09.50 (32.26)
WHT - Division  
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:04.00    1:59.63 +JAG   
     1) Tran, Irene A 11                2) Walker, Mia L 11               
     3) Pham, Alexa L 12                4) Kurone-Gharibian, Alexia K 12  
                  30.68     1:01.43 (30.75)     1:28.93 (27.50)     1:59.63 (30.70)
  2 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                               NT    2:00.78 +JAG   
     1) Delgado, Samantha R 11          2) Colitz, Maddy R 12             
     3) Johnson, Audrey E 12            4) Hawkins, Taylin R 12           
                  28.57       57.32 (28.75)     1:28.47 (31.15)     2:00.78 (32.31)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:13.80  'SJO
        4:26.80  +JAG
             --  .BLU Blue
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
+JAG - Division  
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:15.00    4:15.95 +JAG   
     1) Mellott, Savannah S 12          2) Sim, Sophie A 11               
     3) Bautista, Natalie J 12          4) Jocic, Jana 12                 
                  30.03   1:01.87 (1:01.87)     1:31.89 (30.02)   2:05.65 (1:03.78)
        2:37.37 (31.72)   3:12.28 (1:06.63)     3:41.88 (29.60)   4:15.95 (1:03.67)
WHT - Division  
  1 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                               NT    4:14.68 +JAG   
     1) Major, Lidia V 12               2) Nenadov, Bella R 12            
     3) Yu, Margaret L 12               4) Xu, Glory J 12                 
                  29.41   1:02.26 (1:02.26)     1:33.51 (31.25)   2:08.29 (1:06.03)
        2:39.48 (31.19)   3:13.32 (1:05.03)     3:42.13 (28.81)   4:14.68 (1:01.36)
  2 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                               NT    4:28.57 .BLU   
     1) Davis, Alexandra M 11           2) Johnson, Audrey E 12           
     3) Colitz, Maddy R 12              4) Delgado, Samantha R 11         
                  30.61   1:05.59 (1:05.59)     1:37.84 (32.25)   2:14.16 (1:08.57)
        2:46.76 (32.60)   3:21.81 (1:07.65)     3:53.49 (31.68)   4:28.57 (1:06.76)
  3 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              4:35.34    4:31.39 .BLU   
     1) Claton, Lily G 12               2) Wagner, Maddie M 12            
     3) Johnston, Peyton N 12           4) Boyle, Kailey M 11             
                  32.26   1:07.31 (1:07.31)     1:40.47 (33.16)   2:17.38 (1:10.07)
        2:49.20 (31.82)   3:24.64 (1:07.26)     3:55.63 (30.99)   4:31.39 (1:06.75)
  4 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                       NT    4:37.33 .BLU   
     1) Arie, Emily R 12                2) Johnson, Preston J 12          
     3) Garcia, Ashley 12               4) Tougas, Kayla 11               
                  34.26   1:10.34 (1:10.34)     1:43.79 (33.45)   2:19.80 (1:09.46)
        2:52.29 (32.49)   3:28.44 (1:08.64)     4:00.78 (32.34)   4:37.33 (1:08.89)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:35.00    4:43.46 .BLU   
     1) Bista, Sukriti 11               2) Richards, Laura J 11           
     3) Pham, Hannah H 11               4) Ho, Katelyn T 11               
                  31.98   1:06.71 (1:06.71)     1:40.78 (34.07)   2:53.94 (1:47.23)
        3:32.69 (38.75)   4:05.70 (1:11.76)     4:43.46 (37.76)     4:43.46 (37.76)
  6 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  5:15.32    4:51.54 .BLU   
     1) Patterson, Sarah 12             2) Kuhn, Claire S 12              
     3) Brandt, Lizzie X 12             4) Portwood, Lauryn T 11          
                  32.93   1:49.15 (1:49.15)     2:34.61 (45.46)   3:08.49 (1:19.34)
        3:48.19 (39.70)   4:18.72 (1:10.23)     4:51.64 (32.92)     4:51.54 (32.82)
  7 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'C'                       NT    4:52.04 .BLU   
     1) Wear, Alycia B 12               2) Walker, Kennedy L 11           
     3) Venanzi, Alex 11                4) Hendershot, Ryan 11            
                  41.05   1:27.10 (1:27.10)     2:06.70 (39.60)   2:51.64 (1:24.54)
        3:29.60 (37.96)   4:52.04 (2:00.40)                                        
  8 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                       NT    5:14.92 .BLU   
     1) Dauncey, Daniella J 11          2) Brown, Cameron N 11            
     3) Franco, Hannah A 11             4) Arie, Samantha E 12            
                  37.33   1:59.57 (1:59.57)     2:46.34 (46.77)   3:21.69 (1:22.12)
        4:02.27 (40.58)   5:14.92 (1:53.23)                                        
  9 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                               NT    5:17.40 .BLU   
     1) Volk, Jennifer L 12             2) Hawkins, Taylin R 12           
     3) Tenorio, Julianne L 12          4) Grim, Avery R 11               
                  34.80   1:11.46 (1:11.46)     1:45.75 (34.29)   2:26.68 (1:15.22)
        3:11.40 (44.72)   4:03.58 (1:36.90)     4:37.37 (33.79)   5:17.40 (1:13.82)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:15.10  'SJO
        2:22.60  +JAG
             --  .BLU Blue
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
+JAG - Division  
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:16.00    2:12.31 'SJO   
     1) Sanson, Emma L 12               2) Ota, Risa 11                   
     3) Boomsma, Addison J 12           4) Wall, Isabella H 11            
                  43.94     1:13.31 (29.37)     1:43.91 (30.60)     2:12.31 (28.40)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:20.00    2:25.73 .BLU   
     1) Greene, Kayla D 12              2) Holdsworth, Juliette S 12      
     3) Hahn, Layla H 11                4) Lee, Zoe C 11                  
                  37.72     1:20.99 (43.27)     1:55.33 (34.34)     2:25.73 (30.40)
 -- Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              2:20.66         DQ        
     1) Johnston, Peyton N 12           2) Reynolds, Zoe L 11             
     3) Boyle, Kailey M 11              4) Claton, Lily G 12              
                  32.77     1:11.85 (39.08)     1:44.93 (33.08)          DQ (29.80)
WHT - Division  
  1 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                               NT    2:22.39 +JAG   
     1) Nenadov, Bella R 12             2) Major, Lidia V 12              
     3) Yu, Margaret L 12               4) LaBaugh, Keya J 12             
                  38.11     1:16.94 (38.83)     1:48.96 (32.02)     2:22.39 (33.43)
  2 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                               NT    2:23.32 .BLU   
     1) Colitz, Maddy R 12              2) Johnson, Audrey E 12           
     3) Delgado, Samantha R 11          4) Volk, Jennifer L 12            
                  34.80     1:17.59 (42.79)     1:52.53 (34.94)     2:23.32 (30.79)
  3 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                       NT    2:23.51 .BLU   
     1) Johnson, Preston J 12           2) Tougas, Kayla 11               
     3) Anderson, Kira F 12             4) Aguilar, Mila A 11             
                  36.45     1:19.45 (43.00)     1:54.39 (34.94)     2:23.51 (29.12)
  4 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  2:32.59    2:25.60 .BLU   
     1) Patterson, Sarah 12             2) Brandt, Lizzie X 12            
     3) Portwood, Lauryn T 11           4) Spurgiasz, Kaya E 12           
                  37.10     1:19.75 (42.65)     1:50.87 (31.12)     2:25.60 (34.73)
  5 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                       NT    2:33.79 .BLU   
     1) Arie, Samantha E 12             2) Franco, Hannah A 11            
     3) Dauncey, Daniella J 11          4) Arie, Emily R 12               
                  38.41     1:23.68 (45.27)   2:33.79 (1:10.11)                    
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:24.00    2:40.14 .BLU   
     1) Taniguchi, Michelle H 11        2) Trieu, Tessa T 11              
     3) Tran, Linh G 11                 4) Yu, Audrey G 11                
                  41.04     1:35.76 (54.72)     2:05.98 (30.22)     2:40.14 (34.16)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.80  13-14 +JAG
          27.10  13-14 'SJO
          29.30  13-14 .BLU Blue
          31.90  13-14 RED RED
             --  13-14 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rossiter, Elise N         13 GSC-CA                 27.13      26.79 +JAG   
  2 Guadarrama, Mia E         13 CMAC-CA                27.31      26.98 'SJO   
  2 Wu, Gretchen              13 GSC-CA                 27.43      26.98 'SJO   
  4 Shin, Megan A             14 FAST-CA                27.24      27.12 .BLU   
  5 Miyamoto, Emily K         13 NOVA-CA                27.67      27.26 .BLU   
  6 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA                 28.21      27.38 .BLU   
  7 Angelovic, Bridget E      13 CMAC-CA                28.23      27.47 .BLU   
  8 Von Luft, Madi N          14 GSC-CA                 27.31      27.52 .BLU   
  9 Burchard, Valerie R       13 GSC-CA                 28.00      27.69 .BLU   
 10 Corral, Solveig C         13 GSC-CA                 27.75      27.95 .BLU   
 11 Torres, Tori A            13 FAST-CA                27.71      27.97 .BLU   
 12 McCann, Mary-Kate         14 SEAL-CA                28.32      27.99 .BLU   
 12 Ollendorff, Emily R       13 NOVA-CA                27.84      27.99 .BLU   
 14 Terrigno, Katie e         14 Splash-CA              27.87      28.04 .BLU   
 15 Swailes, Hannah I         13 AZOT-CA                28.71      28.14 .BLU   
 16 Gargantiel, Mika S        13 GSC-CA                 28.86      28.15 .BLU   
 17 Schreiber, Sophia M       13 AZOT-CA                28.74      28.17 .BLU   
 18 Mejia, Jordan             13 NOVA-CA                27.93      28.20 .BLU   
 19 French, Amber S           13 UnAtt - Nova-CA        28.19      28.25 .BLU   
 20 Schofield, Ellie M        14 SET-CA                 29.11      28.29 .BLU   
 21 Karsten, Rennie S         14 AZOT-CA                28.08      28.52 .BLU   
 22 Wong, Danica              14 NOVA-CA                29.07      28.54 .BLU   
 23 Cooper, Bailey J          14 AZOT-CA                28.27      28.57 .BLU   
 24 Meinardi, Marta           14 NOVA-CA                28.99      28.71 .BLU   
 25 Malloy, Morganne C        13 NOVA-CA                29.23      28.74 .BLU   
 26 Cui, Lia J                14 AZOT-CA                28.88      28.80 .BLU   
 27 Beaman, Lindsey E         14 SET-CA                 28.94      28.93 .BLU   
 28 Tran, Kylee H             13 NOVA-CA                28.79      29.01 .BLU   
 29 Gonzalez, Alessandra A    14 Splash-CA              28.82      29.08 .BLU   
 30 Settle, Emilia K          13 SET-CA                 29.26      29.62 RED    
 31 McNeal, Sarah C           14 CMAC-CA                28.82      29.92 RED    
RED - Division  
  1 Vasentine, Cami E         13 COTO-CA                29.32      28.47 .BLU   
  2 Stinson, Kayli A          13 Splash-CA              29.57      28.75 .BLU   
  3 Lawson, Brooke A          13 GSC-CA                 30.73      28.81 .BLU   
  4 Villafana, Abby R         13 GSC-CA                 30.58      28.86 .BLU   
  5 Yeh, Eden                 14 NOVA-CA                30.24      29.54 RED    
  6 Sanson, Isabel R          13 NOVA-CA                30.12      29.65 RED    
  7 Ostlund, Olivia G         13 COTO-CA                30.04      29.71 RED    
  8 Delgado, Kirra H          14 GSC-CA                 30.73      29.82 RED    
  9 Clock, Samantha L         14 SEAL-CA                29.44      29.92 RED    
 10 Umemoto, Hana             13 DA-CA                  30.36      30.01 RED    
 11 Waddell, Charlotte M      13 NOVA-CA                30.74      30.33 RED    
 12 Holman, Abby E            13 GSC-CA                 30.53      30.68 RED    
 13 Brown, Emily J            13 DA-CA                  30.74      31.06 RED    
 14 Bennett, Kylee T          13 NOVA-CA                31.58      32.04 WHT    
 15 Tenenbaum, Heather N      14 GSC-CA                 31.25      33.33 WHT    
 -- Brownley, Katherine C     14 NOVA-CA                30.50         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Winata, Eugenia S         13 YOC-CA                    NT      28.91 .BLU   
  2 Podraza, Mackenzie L      14 NOVA-CA                35.00      30.56 RED    
  3 Blau, Lorelei M           14 GSC-CA                 38.06      30.65 RED    
  4 Pau, Joyce L              13 FAST-CA                34.34      30.92 RED    
  5 Rodriguez, Bella R        14 SEAL-CA                34.15      31.07 RED    
  6 Golson, Kaydence L        13 AZOT-CA                32.89      31.74 RED    
  7 Golson, Harmony L         13 AZOT-CA                33.20      31.94 WHT    
  8 Ross, Carly E             14 GSC-CA                 33.69      32.42 WHT    
  9 Ballew, Giselle M         14 GSC-CA                 32.41      33.25 WHT    
 10 Torres, Rhianna N         13 COTO-CA                33.21      33.36 WHT    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.90  13-14 +JAG
          58.70  13-14 'SJO
        1:03.40  13-14 .BLU Blue
        1:09.10  13-14 RED RED
             --  13-14 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA                 59.73      56.89 +JAG   
                  27.37       56.89 (29.52)                                        
  2 Luu, Jasmine              14 NOVA-CA                59.35      57.79 +JAG   
                  27.65       57.79 (30.14)                                        
  3 Shin, Megan A             14 FAST-CA                59.04      57.96 'SJO   
                  28.05       57.96 (29.91)                                        
  4 Wu, Gretchen              13 GSC-CA                 59.03      58.37 'SJO   
                  27.98       58.37 (30.39)                                        
  5 Corral, Solveig C         13 GSC-CA               1:00.36      58.53 'SJO   
                  27.86       58.53 (30.67)                                        
  6 Holdsworth, Felicity C    14 NOVA-CA              1:00.70      58.60 'SJO   
                  28.29       58.60 (30.31)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA                 59.41      58.78 .BLU   
                  28.19       58.78 (30.59)                                        
  8 McCann, Mary-Kate         14 SEAL-CA              1:00.41      59.42 .BLU   
                  28.63       59.42 (30.79)                                        
  9 Guadarrama, Mia E         13 CMAC-CA              1:00.47      59.47 .BLU   
                  28.82       59.47 (30.65)                                        
 10 Gannon, Ella J            14 SEAL-CA              1:00.61      59.61 .BLU   
                  28.47       59.61 (31.14)                                        
 11 Miyamoto, Emily K         13 NOVA-CA              1:01.02    1:00.21 .BLU   
                  28.60     1:00.21 (31.61)                                        
 12 Schreiber, Sophia M       13 AZOT-CA              1:01.16    1:00.51 .BLU   
                  28.99     1:00.51 (31.52)                                        
 13 Ollendorff, Emily R       13 NOVA-CA              1:00.91    1:00.56 .BLU   
                  29.06     1:00.56 (31.50)                                        
 14 Cruz, Savanna J           14 NOVA-CA              1:01.46    1:00.86 .BLU   
                  29.26     1:00.86 (31.60)                                        
 15 Cooper, Bailey J          14 AZOT-CA              1:01.94    1:01.16 .BLU   
                  28.99     1:01.16 (32.17)                                        
 16 Von Luft, Madi N          14 GSC-CA               1:02.43    1:01.23 .BLU   
                  30.26     1:01.23 (30.97)                                        
 17 Meinardi, Marta           14 NOVA-CA              1:01.48    1:01.28 .BLU   
                  29.67     1:01.28 (31.61)                                        
 18 Torres, Tori A            13 FAST-CA              1:00.71    1:01.29 .BLU   
                  29.42     1:01.29 (31.87)                                        
 19 Angelovic, Bridget E      13 CMAC-CA              1:02.00    1:01.54 .BLU   
                  28.90     1:01.54 (32.64)                                        
 20 Gargantiel, Mika S        13 GSC-CA               1:02.87    1:02.23 .BLU   
                  29.25     1:02.23 (32.98)                                        
 21 Yu, Ashley N              13 NOVA-CA              1:01.95    1:02.25 .BLU   
                  30.35     1:02.25 (31.90)                                        
 22 Burchard, Valerie R       13 GSC-CA               1:02.30    1:02.36 .BLU   
                  29.40     1:02.36 (32.96)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Alessandra A    14 Splash-CA            1:00.63    1:02.45 .BLU   
                  30.11     1:02.45 (32.34)                                        
 24 Cui, Lia J                14 AZOT-CA              1:02.30    1:02.69 .BLU   
                  29.62     1:02.69 (33.07)                                        
 25 Beaman, Lindsey E         14 SET-CA               1:02.68    1:02.91 .BLU   
                  30.30     1:02.91 (32.61)                                        
 25 Tran, Kylee H             13 NOVA-CA              1:02.33    1:02.91 .BLU   
                  30.18     1:02.91 (32.73)                                        
 27 McNeal, Sarah C           14 CMAC-CA              1:02.95    1:03.75 RED    
                  31.10     1:03.75 (32.65)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Schofield, Ellie M        14 SET-CA               1:03.54    1:01.22 .BLU   
                  29.35     1:01.22 (31.87)                                        
  2 Karsten, Rennie S         14 AZOT-CA              1:05.80    1:01.79 .BLU   
                  29.36     1:01.79 (32.43)                                        
  3 Vasentine, Cami E         13 COTO-CA              1:03.89    1:02.34 .BLU   
                  29.92     1:02.34 (32.42)                                        
  4 Wong, Danica              14 NOVA-CA              1:06.87    1:02.47 .BLU   
                  30.11     1:02.47 (32.36)                                        
  5 Richards, Emily J         14 NOVA-CA              1:04.56    1:02.68 .BLU   
                  30.63     1:02.68 (32.05)                                        
  6 Settle, Emilia K          13 SET-CA               1:04.65    1:03.60 RED    
                  30.50     1:03.60 (33.10)                                        
  7 Segui, Maxime D           13 SEAL-CA              1:03.73    1:03.71 RED    
                  30.99     1:03.71 (32.72)                                        
  8 Do, Haley B               14 AZOT-CA              1:03.77    1:04.30 RED    
                  30.64     1:04.30 (33.66)                                        
  9 Meng, Tayvia I            13 NOVA-CA              1:07.12    1:05.52 RED    
                  31.10     1:05.52 (34.42)                                        
 10 Hatfield, Kylie V         13 DA-CA                1:06.08    1:05.85 RED    
                  31.96     1:05.85 (33.89)                                        
 10 Pau, Joyce L              13 FAST-CA              1:06.37    1:05.85 RED    
                  31.50     1:05.85 (34.35)                                        
 12 Umemoto, Hana             13 DA-CA                1:07.70    1:06.06 RED    
                  31.61     1:06.06 (34.45)                                        
 13 Jacobs, Rebecca A         14 NOVA-CA              1:05.99    1:06.40 RED    
                  30.91     1:06.40 (35.49)                                        
 14 Yeh, Eden                 14 NOVA-CA              1:03.48    1:06.60 RED    
                  30.09     1:06.60 (36.51)                                        
 15 Holman, Abby E            13 GSC-CA               1:06.83    1:07.53 RED    
                  31.88     1:07.53 (35.65)                                        
 16 Simic, Bella R            13 DA-CA                1:07.71    1:07.89 RED    
                  33.10     1:07.89 (34.79)                                        
 17 Lemans, Natalie H         13 NOVA-CA              1:08.47    1:10.79 WHT    
                  34.42     1:10.79 (36.37)                                        
 18 Bennett, Kylee T          13 NOVA-CA              1:08.88    1:11.74 WHT    
                  33.55     1:11.74 (38.19)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Delgado, Kirra H          14 GSC-CA               1:10.99    1:05.02 RED    
                  30.92     1:05.02 (34.10)                                        
  2 Villafana, Abby R         13 GSC-CA               1:10.22    1:05.26 RED    
                  32.65     1:05.26 (32.61)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Vynam U           13 NOVA-CA              1:11.30    1:06.20 RED    
                  32.29     1:06.20 (33.91)                                        
  4 Winata, Eugenia S         13 YOC-CA                    NT    1:06.64 RED    
                  30.96     1:06.64 (35.68)                                        
  5 Ostlund, Olivia G         13 COTO-CA              1:13.93    1:06.78 RED    
                  32.33     1:06.78 (34.45)                                        
  6 Grinstead, Cassie E       13 GSC-CA               1:09.34    1:07.17 RED    
                  33.42     1:07.17 (33.75)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Emma M            13 NOVA-CA              1:09.57    1:07.23 RED    
                  32.36     1:07.23 (34.87)                                        
  8 Blau, Lorelei M           14 GSC-CA               1:18.25    1:07.39 RED    
                  32.15     1:07.39 (35.24)                                        
  9 Weber, Rylan A            13 DA-CA                1:11.71    1:08.10 RED    
                  32.27     1:08.10 (35.83)                                        
 10 Le, Tyra l                13 Splash-CA            1:12.89    1:08.52 RED    
                  32.24     1:08.52 (36.28)                                        
 11 Golson, Kaydence L        13 AZOT-CA              1:10.64    1:09.32 WHT    
                  32.48     1:09.32 (36.84)                                        
 12 Tenenbaum, Heather N      14 GSC-CA               1:10.26    1:09.64 WHT    
                  33.06     1:09.64 (36.58)                                        
 13 Gregory, Kate C           13 CMAC-CA              1:12.53    1:10.05 WHT    
                  33.71     1:10.05 (36.34)                                        
 14 Fromm, (Asia) K           13 GSC-CA               1:10.25    1:10.33 WHT    
                  33.25     1:10.33 (37.08)                                        
 15 Babbitt, Brooke R         13 NOVA-CA              1:11.23    1:10.66 WHT    
                  32.73     1:10.66 (37.93)                                        
 16 Jang, Sarah A             13 NOVA-CA              1:09.91    1:11.32 WHT    
                  33.73     1:11.32 (37.59)                                        
 17 Golson, Harmony L         13 AZOT-CA              1:14.08    1:12.13 WHT    
                  33.09     1:12.13 (39.04)                                        
 18 Ross, Carly E             14 GSC-CA               1:19.05    1:13.97 WHT    
                  35.07     1:13.97 (38.90)                                        
 19 Torres, Rhianna N         13 COTO-CA              1:12.97    1:14.06 WHT    
                  34.85     1:14.06 (39.21)                                        
 20 James, Hannah M           13 COTO-CA              1:16.05    1:14.92 WHT    
                  35.00     1:14.92 (39.92)                                        
 21 Antebian, Sophia S        13 NOVA-CA              1:15.62    1:17.32 WHT    
                  37.60     1:17.32 (39.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.80  13-14 +JAG
        2:07.20  13-14 'SJO
        2:16.10  13-14 .BLU Blue
        2:28.40  13-14 RED RED
             --  13-14 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gadzinski, Eliza O        14 GSC-CA               2:14.28    2:05.38 +JAG   
                  29.68     1:02.56 (32.88)     1:34.20 (31.64)     2:05.38 (31.18)
  2 Holdsworth, Felicity C    14 NOVA-CA              2:09.29    2:05.93 +JAG   
                  28.29       59.61 (31.32)     1:32.86 (33.25)     2:05.93 (33.07)
  3 Corral, Solveig C         13 GSC-CA               2:08.96    2:06.04 +JAG   
                  28.76     1:00.61 (31.85)     1:33.92 (33.31)     2:06.04 (32.12)
  4 Luu, Jasmine              14 NOVA-CA              2:09.97    2:06.47 +JAG   
                  28.86     1:01.15 (32.29)     1:34.02 (32.87)     2:06.47 (32.45)
  5 Hassouna, Malak W         13 NOVA-CA              2:15.37    2:08.03 .BLU   
                  28.60     1:01.21 (32.61)     1:35.47 (34.26)     2:08.03 (32.56)
  6 Wu, Gretchen              13 GSC-CA               2:13.12    2:08.07 .BLU   
                  28.86     1:01.52 (32.66)     1:35.09 (33.57)     2:08.07 (32.98)
  7 Shin, Megan A             14 FAST-CA              2:09.87    2:08.20 .BLU   
                  29.19     1:01.15 (31.96)     1:34.77 (33.62)     2:08.20 (33.43)
  8 Schreiber, Sophia M       13 AZOT-CA              2:10.09    2:08.58 .BLU   
                  29.52     1:02.14 (32.62)     1:35.69 (33.55)     2:08.58 (32.89)
  9 McCann, Mary-Kate         14 SEAL-CA              2:07.45    2:08.78 .BLU   
 10 Higgs, Gabrielle K        13 Splash-CA            2:10.68    2:09.61 .BLU   
                  29.00     1:02.24 (33.24)     1:36.61 (34.37)     2:09.61 (33.00)
 11 Gonzalez, Alessandra A    14 Splash-CA            2:09.77    2:09.75 .BLU   
                  29.55     1:02.66 (33.11)     1:36.98 (34.32)     2:09.75 (32.77)
 12 Nguyen, Emme C            13 NOVA-CA              2:10.37    2:11.56 .BLU   
                  29.67     1:03.08 (33.41)     1:37.81 (34.73)     2:11.56 (33.75)
 13 Torres, Tori A            13 FAST-CA              2:13.42    2:12.95 .BLU   
                  30.06     1:04.37 (34.31)     1:39.16 (34.79)     2:12.95 (33.79)
 14 Angelovic, Bridget E      13 CMAC-CA              2:14.98    2:13.67 .BLU   
                                2:13.69 ( )         2:13.67 ( )                    
 15 Guadarrama, Mia E         13 CMAC-CA              2:15.84    2:13.80 .BLU   
                  30.02     1:03.36 (33.34)     1:38.98 (35.62)     2:13.80 (34.82)
 16 Segui, Maxime D           13 SEAL-CA              2:11.56    2:13.92 .BLU   
                  30.72     1:04.22 (33.50)     1:38.69 (34.47)     2:13.92 (35.23)
 17 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA               2:11.14    2:14.50 .BLU   
                  27.94       58.96 (31.02)     1:38.47 (39.51)     2:14.50 (36.03)
 18 Schofield, Ellie M        14 SET-CA               2:10.32    2:14.99 .BLU   
 19 Miyamoto, Emily K         13 NOVA-CA              2:15.80    2:15.90 .BLU   
                  27.76     1:04.93 (37.17)     1:41.82 (36.89)     2:15.90 (34.08)
 20 Ahn, Julia                13 FAST-CA              2:15.15    2:16.31 RED    
                  31.42     1:05.79 (34.37)     1:41.14 (35.35)     2:16.31 (35.17)
 21 Cooper, Bailey J          14 AZOT-CA              2:15.41    2:16.50 RED    
                  31.21     1:05.36 (34.15)     1:41.02 (35.66)     2:16.50 (35.48)
 22 Clock, Samantha L         14 SEAL-CA              2:13.73    2:19.32 RED    
                  30.86     1:06.41 (35.55)     1:43.13 (36.72)     2:19.32 (36.19)
RED - Division  
  1 Rossiter, Elise N         13 GSC-CA               2:20.01    2:04.98 +JAG   
                  29.75     1:01.50 (31.75)     1:33.48 (31.98)     2:04.98 (31.50)
  2 French, Amber S           13 UnAtt - Nova-CA      2:18.69    2:12.44 .BLU   
                  29.45     1:03.64 (34.19)     1:38.69 (35.05)     2:12.44 (33.75)
  3 Tse, Audrey E             14 NOVA-CA              2:18.23    2:15.19 .BLU   
                  31.81     1:06.74 (34.93)     1:41.62 (34.88)     2:15.19 (33.57)
  4 Vasentine, Cami E         13 COTO-CA              2:16.41    2:15.44 .BLU   
                  30.96     1:05.71 (34.75)     1:41.09 (35.38)     2:15.44 (34.35)
  5 Settle, Emilia K          13 SET-CA               2:20.28    2:15.50 .BLU   
                  32.84     1:08.42 (35.58)     1:41.55 (33.13)     2:15.50 (33.95)
  6 Cui, Lia J                14 AZOT-CA              2:16.74    2:15.56 .BLU   
                  30.23     1:04.56 (34.33)     1:40.77 (36.21)     2:15.56 (34.79)
  7 Tran, Kylee H             13 NOVA-CA              2:18.71    2:16.96 RED    
                  32.19     1:07.43 (35.24)     1:42.38 (34.95)     2:16.96 (34.58)
  8 Beaman, Lindsey E         14 SET-CA               2:18.31    2:17.16 RED    
                  31.59     1:07.08 (35.49)     1:42.39 (35.31)     2:17.16 (34.77)
  9 Von Luft, Madi N          14 GSC-CA               2:18.28    2:19.18 RED    
                  32.81     1:10.34 (37.53)     1:45.71 (35.37)     2:19.18 (33.47)
 10 Yu, Ashley N              13 NOVA-CA              2:21.06    2:19.46 RED    
                  31.91     1:07.38 (35.47)     1:43.27 (35.89)     2:19.46 (36.19)
 11 Umemoto, Hana             13 DA-CA                2:25.69    2:20.39 RED    
                  31.86     1:07.79 (35.93)     1:44.38 (36.59)     2:20.39 (36.01)
 12 McNeal, Sarah C           14 CMAC-CA              2:18.88    2:20.90 RED    
                  33.24     1:10.02 (36.78)     1:46.63 (36.61)     2:20.90 (34.27)
 13 Waddell, Charlotte M      13 NOVA-CA              2:22.30    2:23.28 RED    
                  32.94     1:09.13 (36.19)     1:46.40 (37.27)     2:23.28 (36.88)
 14 Lu, Alison C              14 NOVA-CA              2:22.45    2:25.73 RED    
                  32.99     1:10.31 (37.32)     1:47.80 (37.49)     2:25.73 (37.93)
 15 Delgado, Kirra H          14 GSC-CA               2:22.39    2:26.21 RED    
                  32.34     1:09.65 (37.31)     1:48.42 (38.77)     2:26.21 (37.79)
 16 Holman, Abby E            13 GSC-CA               2:24.27    2:27.35 RED    
                  33.43     1:10.50 (37.07)     1:49.35 (38.85)     2:27.35 (38.00)
WHT - Division  
  1 Gamarnik, Sarah S         14 SEAL-CA              2:48.18    2:20.37 RED    
                  31.94     1:08.40 (36.46)     1:44.66 (36.26)     2:20.37 (35.71)
  2 Yeh, Eden                 14 NOVA-CA              2:35.44    2:24.50 RED    
                  32.30     1:08.37 (36.07)     1:46.92 (38.55)     2:24.50 (37.58)
  3 Lemans, Natalie H         13 NOVA-CA              2:34.71    2:27.30 RED    
                  33.56     1:10.65 (37.09)     1:49.24 (38.59)     2:27.30 (38.06)
  4 Weber, Rylan A            13 DA-CA                2:37.17    2:27.51 RED    
                  34.09     1:12.12 (38.03)     1:50.70 (38.58)     2:27.51 (36.81)
  5 Meng, Tayvia I            13 NOVA-CA              2:33.54    2:28.48 WHT    
                  32.27     1:09.20 (36.93)     1:49.04 (39.84)     2:28.48 (39.44)
  6 Villafana, Abby R         13 GSC-CA               2:37.35    2:30.76 WHT    
                  35.42     1:14.03 (38.61)     1:54.11 (40.08)     2:30.76 (36.65)
  7 Golson, Kaydence L        13 AZOT-CA              2:32.31    2:31.01 WHT    
                  33.20     1:10.25 (37.05)     1:50.72 (40.47)     2:31.01 (40.29)
  8 Grinstead, Cassie E       13 GSC-CA               2:36.78    2:32.32 WHT    
                  36.91     1:18.01 (41.10)     1:58.16 (40.15)     2:32.32 (34.16)
  9 Brown, Emily J            13 DA-CA                2:32.00    2:32.47 WHT    
                  34.83     1:13.95 (39.12)     1:52.87 (38.92)     2:32.47 (39.60)
 10 Thorpe, Lexi s            14 Splash-CA            2:38.69    2:36.03 WHT    
                  33.15     1:12.97 (39.82)     1:54.92 (41.95)     2:36.03 (41.11)
 11 Babbitt, Brooke R         13 NOVA-CA              2:40.06    2:37.38 WHT    
                  33.65     1:13.03 (39.38)     1:55.65 (42.62)     2:37.38 (41.73)
 12 Fromm, (Asia) K           13 GSC-CA               2:35.39    2:37.55 WHT    
                  35.14     1:13.23 (38.09)     1:55.78 (42.55)     2:37.55 (41.77)
 13 Bennett, Kylee T          13 NOVA-CA              2:43.78    2:37.87 WHT    
                  34.20     1:13.71 (39.51)     1:56.16 (42.45)     2:37.87 (41.71)
 14 Ballew, Giselle M         14 GSC-CA               2:39.07    2:39.70 WHT    
                  35.18     1:15.35 (40.17)     1:57.94 (42.59)     2:39.70 (41.76)
 15 Montgomery, Cami G        13 GSC-CA               2:35.02    2:41.05 WHT    
                  35.20     1:15.73 (40.53)     1:57.89 (42.16)     2:41.05 (43.16)
 16 Torres, Rhianna N         13 COTO-CA              2:40.98    2:42.41 WHT    
                  35.76     1:16.58 (40.82)     1:59.52 (42.94)     2:42.41 (42.89)
 17 James, Hannah M           13 COTO-CA              2:47.91    2:48.56 WHT    
                  37.51     1:21.91 (44.40)     2:06.51 (44.60)     2:48.56 (42.05)
 18 Ross, Carly E             14 GSC-CA               2:59.56    2:50.44 WHT    
                  37.71     1:23.39 (45.68)     2:10.66 (47.27)     2:50.44 (39.78)
 19 Antebian, Sophia S        13 NOVA-CA              3:04.09    2:53.05 WHT    
                  39.12     1:22.51 (43.39)     2:08.92 (46.41)     2:53.05 (44.13)
 20 Bandaruk, Kellie C        14 Splash-CA                 NT    2:53.89 WHT    
                  38.01     1:22.84 (44.83)     2:09.52 (46.68)     2:53.89 (44.37)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:35.60  13-14 +JAG
        5:39.38  13-14 'SJO
        5:59.60  13-14 .BLU Blue
        6:32.30  13-14 RED RED
             --  13-14 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shin, Megan A             14 FAST-CA              5:42.19    5:33.37 +JAG   
                  30.55     1:03.49 (32.94)     1:37.07 (33.58)     2:10.99 (33.92)
        2:44.85 (33.86)     3:19.21 (34.36)     3:53.08 (33.87)     4:27.06 (33.98)
        5:00.91 (33.85)     5:33.37 (32.46)                                        
  2 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA               5:44.75    5:33.71 +JAG   
                  28.74     1:01.25 (32.51)     1:34.77 (33.52)     2:08.86 (34.09)
        2:43.24 (34.38)     3:17.30 (34.06)     3:51.86 (34.56)     4:26.95 (35.09)
        5:01.73 (34.78)     5:33.71 (31.98)                                        
  3 Cruz, Savanna J           14 NOVA-CA              5:47.29    5:47.07 .BLU   
                  31.05     1:04.96 (33.91)     1:40.09 (35.13)     2:14.84 (34.75)
        2:50.18 (35.34)     3:26.00 (35.82)     4:01.78 (35.78)     4:37.57 (35.79)
        5:13.30 (35.73)     5:47.07 (33.77)                                        
  4 Torres, Tori A            13 FAST-CA              5:51.13    5:50.06 .BLU   
                  30.90     1:05.46 (34.56)     1:40.74 (35.28)     2:15.76 (35.02)
        2:51.25 (35.49)     3:26.79 (35.54)     4:02.95 (36.16)     4:39.57 (36.62)
        5:15.08 (35.51)     5:50.06 (34.98)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Alessandra A    14 Splash-CA            5:50.05    5:50.80 .BLU   
                  30.81     1:05.83 (35.02)     1:41.53 (35.70)     2:16.89 (35.36)
        2:52.28 (35.39)     3:28.04 (35.76)     4:03.83 (35.79)     4:40.18 (36.35)
        5:16.28 (36.10)     5:50.80 (34.52)                                        
  6 Schofield, Ellie M        14 SET-CA               5:59.05    5:51.03 .BLU   
                  31.48     1:05.54 (34.06)     1:40.62 (35.08)     2:16.56 (35.94)
        2:52.25 (35.69)     3:28.40 (36.15)     4:04.51 (36.11)     4:40.87 (36.36)
        5:17.35 (36.48)     5:51.03 (33.68)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Gadzinski, Eliza O        14 GSC-CA               6:16.33    5:25.53 +JAG   
                  29.35     1:02.16 (32.81)     1:36.48 (34.32)     2:10.67 (34.19)
        2:44.24 (33.57)     3:17.24 (33.00)     3:50.47 (33.23)     4:22.97 (32.50)
        4:55.35 (32.38)     5:25.53 (30.18)                                        
  2 Corral, Solveig C         13 GSC-CA               6:00.27    5:37.05 'SJO   
                  29.27     1:02.73 (33.46)     1:37.17 (34.44)     2:11.88 (34.71)
        2:46.30 (34.42)     3:21.44 (35.14)     3:56.37 (34.93)     4:30.86 (34.49)
        5:04.66 (33.80)     5:37.05 (32.39)                                        
  3 Beaman, Lindsey E         14 SET-CA               6:08.93    6:05.04 RED    
                  34.11     1:10.94 (36.83)     1:47.24 (36.30)     2:24.80 (37.56)
        3:02.13 (37.33)     3:40.23 (38.10)     4:17.10 (36.87)     4:53.97 (36.87)
        5:30.46 (36.49)     6:05.04 (34.58)                                        
  4 Settle, Emilia K          13 SET-CA               6:13.28    6:10.82 RED    
                  35.32     1:13.06 (37.74)     1:50.95 (37.89)     2:28.26 (37.31)
        3:05.49 (37.23)     3:42.97 (37.48)     4:21.34 (38.37)     4:58.05 (36.71)
        5:34.19 (36.14)     6:10.82 (36.63)                                        
  5 Guadarrama, Mia E         13 CMAC-CA              6:17.66    6:15.46 RED    
                  31.88     1:07.83 (35.95)     1:45.50 (37.67)     2:24.29 (38.79)
        3:03.23 (38.94)     3:42.23 (39.00)     4:21.01 (38.78)     5:00.47 (39.46)
        5:39.14 (38.67)     6:15.46 (36.32)                                        
  6 McNeal, Sarah C           14 CMAC-CA              6:09.27    6:16.25 RED    
                  34.49     1:12.98 (38.49)     1:52.51 (39.53)     2:31.73 (39.22)
        3:09.71 (37.98)     3:49.96 (40.25)     4:29.00 (39.04)     5:05.95 (36.95)
        5:42.33 (36.38)     6:16.25 (33.92)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Nemeth, Anna R            14 DA-CA                     NT    5:30.02 +JAG   
                  28.84     1:01.52 (32.68)     1:35.23 (33.71)     2:09.52 (34.29)
        2:43.60 (34.08)     3:18.23 (34.63)     3:52.63 (34.40)     4:25.59 (32.96)
        4:58.43 (32.84)     5:30.02 (31.59)                                        
  2 Angelovic, Bridget E      13 CMAC-CA              7:09.75    6:12.09 RED    
                  32.37     1:08.73 (36.36)     1:46.43 (37.70)     2:24.62 (38.19)
        3:03.08 (38.46)     3:41.03 (37.95)     4:18.85 (37.82)     4:57.85 (39.00)
        5:36.76 (38.91)     6:12.09 (35.33)                                        
  3 Torres, Rhianna N         13 COTO-CA              7:10.79    7:14.30 WHT    
                  36.71     1:19.01 (42.30)     2:03.02 (44.01)     2:46.91 (43.89)
        3:31.65 (44.74)     4:16.80 (45.15)     5:01.88 (45.08)     5:46.56 (44.68)
      7:14.30 (1:27.74)                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:53.50  13-14 'SJO
       12:17.00  13-14 +JAG
       12:37.00  13-14 .BLU Blue
       13:45.80  13-14 MIN min
       13:45.80  13-14 RED RED
             --  13-14 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
+JAG - Division  
  1 Meinardi, Marta           14 NOVA-CA             12:12.18   11:41.31 'SJO   
                  30.18     1:04.17 (33.99)     1:39.24 (35.07)     2:14.43 (35.19)
        2:49.61 (35.18)     3:25.05 (35.44)     4:00.48 (35.43)     4:35.78 (35.30)
        5:11.63 (35.85)     5:47.91 (36.28)     6:23.42 (35.51)     6:58.98 (35.56)
        7:35.02 (36.04)     8:10.78 (35.76)     8:46.54 (35.76)     9:21.89 (35.35)
        9:57.31 (35.42)    10:32.28 (34.97)    11:07.93 (35.65)    11:41.31 (33.38)
 -- French, Amber S           13 UnAtt - Nova-CA     12:06.04         NS        
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gadzinski, Eliza O        14 GSC-CA              12:32.71   11:18.55 'SJO   
                  31.10     1:05.71 (34.61)     1:40.28 (34.57)     2:14.81 (34.53)
        2:48.99 (34.18)     3:23.42 (34.43)     3:58.24 (34.82)     4:33.63 (35.39)
        5:07.44 (33.81)     5:41.22 (33.78)     6:15.78 (34.56)     6:50.68 (34.90)
        7:24.98 (34.30)     8:00.17 (35.19)     8:34.55 (34.38)     9:08.35 (33.80)
        9:41.86 (33.51)    10:15.85 (33.99)    10:48.08 (32.23)    11:18.55 (30.47)
  2 Ahn, Julia                13 FAST-CA             12:25.10   11:42.45 'SJO   
                  31.39     1:04.83 (33.44)     1:38.97 (34.14)     2:13.46 (34.49)
        2:48.11 (34.65)     3:23.06 (34.95)     3:57.79 (34.73)     4:32.74 (34.95)
        5:07.47 (34.73)     5:42.56 (35.09)     6:17.87 (35.31)     6:53.69 (35.82)
        7:29.33 (35.64)     8:04.91 (35.58)     8:40.39 (35.48)     9:16.18 (35.79)
        9:53.45 (37.27)    10:30.24 (36.79)    11:06.96 (36.72)    11:42.45 (35.49)
  3 Schofield, Ellie M        14 SET-CA              12:24.39   12:09.69 +JAG   
                  31.90     1:07.78 (35.88)     1:44.49 (36.71)     2:21.77 (37.28)
        2:58.47 (36.70)     3:35.51 (37.04)     4:12.31 (36.80)     4:49.34 (37.03)
        5:27.00 (37.66)     6:03.76 (36.76)     6:40.42 (36.66)     7:17.65 (37.23)
        7:54.56 (36.91)     8:31.66 (37.10)     9:08.55 (36.89)     9:45.55 (37.00)
       10:22.84 (37.29)    10:59.27 (36.43)    11:35.10 (35.83)    12:09.69 (34.59)
RED - Division  
  1 Luu, Jasmine              14 NOVA-CA             12:50.90   11:32.95 'SJO   
                  31.38     1:05.18 (33.80)     1:39.35 (34.17)     2:13.81 (34.46)
        2:48.28 (34.47)     3:23.07 (34.79)     3:58.23 (35.16)     4:33.18 (34.95)
        5:08.41 (35.23)     5:44.17 (35.76)     6:19.63 (35.46)     6:54.57 (34.94)
        7:29.29 (34.72)     8:04.58 (35.29)     8:39.98 (35.40)     9:14.90 (34.92)
        9:49.74 (34.84)    10:24.92 (35.18)    10:59.41 (34.49)    11:32.95 (33.54)
  2 Nguyen, Emme C            13 NOVA-CA             12:56.20   12:09.33 +JAG   
                  32.52     1:07.94 (35.42)     1:42.52 (34.58)     2:19.69 (37.17)
        2:56.68 (36.99)     3:33.83 (37.15)     4:11.42 (37.59)     4:48.48 (37.06)
        5:24.83 (36.35)     6:00.60 (35.77)     6:38.32 (37.72)     7:15.76 (37.44)
        7:52.61 (36.85)     8:29.96 (37.35)     9:07.61 (37.65)     9:44.01 (36.40)
       10:20.30 (36.29)    10:57.48 (37.18)    11:33.53 (36.05)    12:09.33 (35.80)
  3 Beaman, Lindsey E         14 SET-CA              13:24.51   12:41.79 MIN    
                  34.86     1:13.10 (38.24)     1:52.21 (39.11)     2:31.63 (39.42)
        3:10.94 (39.31)     3:50.23 (39.29)     4:28.92 (38.69)     5:08.55 (39.63)
        5:48.01 (39.46)     6:27.15 (39.14)     7:04.33 (37.18)     7:42.72 (38.39)
        8:20.74 (38.02)     8:59.12 (38.38)     9:37.54 (38.42)    10:15.42 (37.88)
       10:52.89 (37.47)    11:30.68 (37.79)    12:07.46 (36.78)    12:41.79 (34.33)
WHT - Division  
  1 Corral, Solveig C         13 GSC-CA                    NT   11:30.26 'SJO   
                1:04.34     1:39.36 (35.02)     2:14.93 (35.57)     2:49.86 (34.93)
        3:25.06 (35.20)     3:59.65 (34.59)     4:34.98 (35.33)     5:09.93 (34.95)
        5:45.03 (35.10)     6:19.76 (34.73)     6:54.54 (34.78)     7:29.39 (34.85)
        8:04.39 (35.00)     8:39.03 (34.64)     9:13.99 (34.96)     9:48.60 (34.61)
       10:23.29 (34.69)    10:57.43 (34.14)    11:30.26 (32.83)                    
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       19:55.30  13-14 +JAG
       20:01.30  13-14 'SJO
       21:02.90  13-14 .BLU Blue
       22:57.70  13-14 RED RED
             --  13-14 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cruz, Savanna J           14 NOVA-CA             20:02.26   19:30.71 +JAG   
                  30.63     1:04.22 (33.59)     1:38.58 (34.36)     2:13.79 (35.21)
        2:49.08 (35.29)     3:24.06 (34.98)     3:59.34 (35.28)     4:34.73 (35.39)
        5:10.54 (35.81)     5:46.45 (35.91)     6:22.09 (35.64)     6:57.56 (35.47)
        7:33.16 (35.60)     8:08.32 (35.16)     8:44.24 (35.92)     9:20.03 (35.79)
        9:56.10 (36.07)    10:32.06 (35.96)    11:07.85 (35.79)    11:44.04 (36.19)
       12:20.19 (36.15)    12:56.45 (36.26)    13:32.73 (36.28)    14:08.63 (35.90)
       14:44.62 (35.99)    15:20.70 (36.08)    15:56.51 (35.81)    16:33.00 (36.49)
       17:09.39 (36.39)    17:45.10 (35.71)    18:21.14 (36.04)    18:57.03 (35.89)
       19:30.71 (33.68)
  2 Meinardi, Marta           14 NOVA-CA             20:08.44   19:49.38 +JAG   
                  31.53     1:05.88 (34.35)     1:41.80 (35.92)     2:17.66 (35.86)
        2:52.87 (35.21)     3:28.80 (35.93)     4:04.96 (36.16)     4:40.72 (35.76)
        5:15.85 (35.13)     5:51.68 (35.83)     6:27.92 (36.24)     7:04.58 (36.66)
        7:40.27 (35.69)     8:16.44 (36.17)     8:52.70 (36.26)     9:28.74 (36.04)
       10:04.85 (36.11)    10:41.37 (36.52)    11:17.29 (35.92)    11:54.02 (36.73)
       12:30.49 (36.47)    13:06.93 (36.44)    13:43.63 (36.70)    14:20.01 (36.38)
       14:56.44 (36.43)    15:33.32 (36.88)    16:09.91 (36.59)    16:46.89 (36.98)
       17:23.57 (36.68)    18:00.20 (36.63)    18:36.93 (36.73)    19:13.34 (36.41)
       19:49.38 (36.04)
  3 Gonzalez, Alessandra A    14 Splash-CA           20:05.19   19:55.56 'SJO   
                  30.92     1:05.69 (34.77)     1:41.15 (35.46)     2:17.12 (35.97)
        2:53.10 (35.98)     3:28.96 (35.86)     4:05.15 (36.19)     4:41.58 (36.43)
        5:17.79 (36.21)     5:54.53 (36.74)     6:30.94 (36.41)     7:07.17 (36.23)
        7:43.56 (36.39)     8:18.91 (35.35)     8:54.54 (35.63)     9:30.70 (36.16)
       10:06.41 (35.71)    10:42.87 (36.46)    11:19.65 (36.78)    11:55.61 (35.96)
       12:32.17 (36.56)    13:08.38 (36.21)    13:45.34 (36.96)    14:22.24 (36.90)
       14:59.29 (37.05)    15:36.51 (37.22)    16:13.37 (36.86)    16:50.87 (37.50)
       17:28.46 (37.59)    18:06.45 (37.99)    18:43.70 (37.25)    19:20.84 (37.14)
       19:55.56 (34.72)
RED - Division  
  1 Schofield, Ellie M        14 SET-CA              22:57.70   20:21.10 .BLU   
                  32.29     1:07.76 (35.47)     1:44.24 (36.48)     2:20.72 (36.48)
        2:57.67 (36.95)     3:34.34 (36.67)     4:10.72 (36.38)     4:47.42 (36.70)
        5:24.33 (36.91)     6:01.24 (36.91)     6:38.47 (37.23)     7:15.92 (37.45)
        7:52.95 (37.03)     8:30.46 (37.51)     9:07.85 (37.39)     9:45.59 (37.74)
       10:22.75 (37.16)    11:00.26 (37.51)    11:37.60 (37.34)    12:15.02 (37.42)
       12:52.18 (37.16)    13:29.76 (37.58)    14:07.57 (37.81)    14:45.25 (37.68)
       15:22.87 (37.62)    16:00.57 (37.70)    16:37.98 (37.41)    17:16.05 (38.07)
       17:54.34 (38.29)    18:32.06 (37.72)    19:09.54 (37.48)    19:46.92 (37.38)
       20:21.10 (34.18)
  2 Beaman, Lindsey E         14 SET-CA              22:41.17   21:31.84 RED    
                  33.52     1:10.31 (36.79)     1:48.02 (37.71)     2:26.54 (38.52)
        3:05.35 (38.81)     3:43.66 (38.31)     4:22.16 (38.50)     5:01.30 (39.14)
        5:39.88 (38.58)     6:19.01 (39.13)     6:58.38 (39.37)     7:38.33 (39.95)
        8:17.88 (39.55)     8:57.21 (39.33)     9:37.17 (39.96)    10:17.47 (40.30)
       10:57.68 (40.21)    11:36.57 (38.89)    12:16.11 (39.54)    12:56.20 (40.09)
       13:36.28 (40.08)    14:16.62 (40.34)    14:56.79 (40.17)    15:37.07 (40.28)
       16:17.27 (40.20)    16:57.61 (40.34)    17:37.74 (40.13)    18:17.48 (39.74)
       18:56.79 (39.31)    19:37.31 (40.52)    20:16.37 (39.06)    20:55.20 (38.83)
       21:31.84 (36.64)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.50  13-14 +JAG
        1:08.70  13-14 'SJO
        1:14.10  13-14 .BLU Blue
        1:21.00  13-14 RED RED
             --  13-14 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Torres, Tori A            13 FAST-CA              1:10.20    1:07.87 +JAG   
                  32.89     1:07.87 (34.98)                                        
  2 Higgs, Gabrielle K        13 Splash-CA            1:08.97    1:08.08 +JAG   
                  33.58     1:08.08 (34.50)                                        
  3 Stinson, Kayli A          13 Splash-CA            1:09.83    1:08.10 +JAG   
                  33.03     1:08.10 (35.07)                                        
  4 Cui, Lia J                14 AZOT-CA              1:10.54    1:08.18 +JAG   
                  33.10     1:08.18 (35.08)                                        
  5 Holdsworth, Felicity C    14 NOVA-CA              1:09.21    1:08.38 +JAG   
                  33.29     1:08.38 (35.09)                                        
  6 Gannon, Ella J            14 SEAL-CA              1:12.33    1:08.81 .BLU   
                  33.48     1:08.81 (35.33)                                        
  7 French, Amber S           13 UnAtt - Nova-CA      1:12.36    1:08.92 .BLU   
                  32.83     1:08.92 (36.09)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Alessandra A    14 Splash-CA            1:08.72    1:09.09 .BLU   
                  33.91     1:09.09 (35.18)                                        
  9 Burchard, Valerie R       13 GSC-CA               1:09.92    1:09.32 .BLU   
                  33.57     1:09.32 (35.75)                                        
 10 Richards, Emily J         14 NOVA-CA              1:10.50    1:09.41 .BLU   
                  33.99     1:09.41 (35.42)                                        
 11 Swailes, Hannah I         13 AZOT-CA              1:11.87    1:10.17 .BLU   
                  34.03     1:10.17 (36.14)                                        
 12 Nemeth, Anna R            14 DA-CA                1:09.78    1:10.62 .BLU   
                  34.94     1:10.62 (35.68)                                        
 13 Angelovic, Bridget E      13 CMAC-CA              1:12.31    1:10.70 .BLU   
                  34.06     1:10.70 (36.64)                                        
 14 Wu, Gretchen              13 GSC-CA               1:12.25    1:11.35 .BLU   
                  34.58     1:11.35 (36.77)                                        
 15 Zou, Jane                 14 Waterworks-CA        1:12.83    1:11.54 .BLU   
                  34.59     1:11.54 (36.95)                                        
 16 Tse, Audrey E             14 NOVA-CA              1:13.11    1:11.57 .BLU   
                  35.56     1:11.57 (36.01)                                        
 17 Hatfield, Kylie V         13 DA-CA                1:13.76    1:11.78 .BLU   
                  35.43     1:11.78 (36.35)                                        
 18 Pau, Joyce L              13 FAST-CA              1:13.71    1:12.06 .BLU   
                  35.75     1:12.06 (36.31)                                        
 19 Segui, Maxime D           13 SEAL-CA              1:13.48    1:12.08 .BLU   
                  35.46     1:12.08 (36.62)                                        
 20 Guadarrama, Mia E         13 CMAC-CA              1:12.81    1:12.22 .BLU   
                  34.87     1:12.22 (37.35)                                        
 21 Clock, Samantha L         14 SEAL-CA              1:09.80    1:12.49 .BLU   
                  34.73     1:12.49 (37.76)                                        
 22 Wong, Danica              14 NOVA-CA              1:12.50    1:12.90 .BLU   
                  35.19     1:12.90 (37.71)                                        
 23 Cruz, Savanna J           14 NOVA-CA              1:13.96    1:13.05 .BLU   
                  35.94     1:13.05 (37.11)                                        
 24 Yu, Ashley N              13 NOVA-CA              1:12.28    1:13.39 .BLU   
                  36.55     1:13.39 (36.84)                                        
 25 Tran, Kylee H             13 NOVA-CA              1:13.30    1:14.06 .BLU   
                  36.45     1:14.06 (37.61)                                        
 26 Von Luft, Madi N          14 GSC-CA               1:13.84    1:14.73 RED    
                  36.18     1:14.73 (38.55)                                        
 -- Cooper, Bailey J          14 AZOT-CA              1:12.64         DQ        
                  35.66          DQ (38.21)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Miyamoto, Emily K         13 NOVA-CA              1:14.41    1:11.60 .BLU   
                  34.57     1:11.60 (37.03)                                        
  2 Schofield, Ellie M        14 SET-CA               1:16.62    1:11.87 .BLU   
                  35.42     1:11.87 (36.45)                                        
  3 Vasentine, Cami E         13 COTO-CA              1:19.75    1:12.76 .BLU   
                  35.34     1:12.76 (37.42)                                        
  4 Umemoto, Hana             13 DA-CA                1:15.55    1:13.55 .BLU   
                  35.56     1:13.55 (37.99)                                        
  5 Shin, Megan A             14 FAST-CA              1:17.73    1:14.64 RED    
                  36.55     1:14.64 (38.09)                                        
  6 Waddell, Charlotte M      13 NOVA-CA              1:18.04    1:15.06 RED    
                  36.55     1:15.06 (38.51)                                        
  7 Lu, Alison C              14 NOVA-CA              1:14.84    1:15.65 RED    
                  37.46     1:15.65 (38.19)                                        
  8 Sanson, Isabel R          13 NOVA-CA              1:14.37    1:15.83 RED    
                  36.93     1:15.83 (38.90)                                        
  9 Grinstead, Cassie E       13 GSC-CA               1:15.84    1:15.95 RED    
                  37.05     1:15.95 (38.90)                                        
 10 Do, Haley B               14 AZOT-CA              1:17.10    1:16.70 RED    
                  36.96     1:16.70 (39.74)                                        
 11 Gamarnik, Sarah S         14 SEAL-CA              1:20.97    1:17.18 RED    
                  37.66     1:17.18 (39.52)                                        
 12 Beaman, Lindsey E         14 SET-CA               1:18.19    1:17.45 RED    
                  37.60     1:17.45 (39.85)                                        
 13 McNeal, Sarah C           14 CMAC-CA              1:14.97    1:17.99 RED    
                  38.82     1:17.99 (39.17)                                        
 14 Yeh, Eden                 14 NOVA-CA              1:16.24    1:18.16 RED    
                  37.07     1:18.16 (41.09)                                        
 15 Holman, Abby E            13 GSC-CA               1:19.85    1:18.71 RED    
                  38.39     1:18.71 (40.32)                                        
 16 Simic, Bella R            13 DA-CA                1:19.35    1:20.85 RED    
                  39.56     1:20.85 (41.29)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Villafana, Abby R         13 GSC-CA               1:21.50    1:18.26 RED    
                  38.99     1:18.26 (39.27)                                        
  2 Delgado, Kirra H          14 GSC-CA               1:23.52    1:19.62 RED    
                  39.35     1:19.62 (40.27)                                        
  3 Settle, Emilia K          13 SET-CA               1:23.07    1:19.66 RED    
                  39.26     1:19.66 (40.40)                                        
  4 Golson, Harmony L         13 AZOT-CA              1:41.13    1:21.44 WHT    
                  39.36     1:21.44 (42.08)                                        
  5 Golson, Kaydence L        13 AZOT-CA              1:26.71    1:21.73 WHT    
                  38.86     1:21.73 (42.87)                                        
  6 Brown, Emily J            13 DA-CA                1:21.84    1:22.90 WHT    
                  40.27     1:22.90 (42.63)                                        
  7 Weber, Rylan A            13 DA-CA                1:26.69    1:23.64 WHT    
                  40.62     1:23.64 (43.02)                                        
  8 Torres, Rhianna N         13 COTO-CA              1:22.51    1:24.42 WHT    
                  40.45     1:24.42 (43.97)                                        
  9 Montgomery, Cami G        13 GSC-CA               1:25.62    1:24.71 WHT    
                  40.66     1:24.71 (44.05)                                        
 10 Babbitt, Brooke R         13 NOVA-CA              1:35.75    1:25.29 WHT    
                  40.99     1:25.29 (44.30)                                        
 11 Meng, Tayvia I            13 NOVA-CA              1:23.47    1:25.55 WHT    
                  41.21     1:25.55 (44.34)                                        
 12 Lemans, Natalie H         13 NOVA-CA              1:28.96    1:26.66 WHT    
                  42.84     1:26.66 (43.82)                                        
 13 James, Hannah M           13 COTO-CA              1:29.32    1:29.08 WHT    
                  43.51     1:29.08 (45.57)                                        
 14 Fromm, (Asia) K           13 GSC-CA               1:28.04    1:29.31 WHT    
                  41.75     1:29.31 (47.56)                                        
 15 Antebian, Sophia S        13 NOVA-CA              1:33.97    1:34.09 WHT    
                1:37.41         1:34.09 ( )                                        
 16 Bandaruk, Kellie C        14 Splash-CA                 NT    1:34.55 WHT    
                  45.54     1:34.55 (49.01)                                        
 17 Ballew, Giselle M         14 GSC-CA               1:33.76    1:34.75 WHT    
                1:35.04         1:34.75 ( )                                        
 18 Ross, Carly E             14 GSC-CA               1:38.12    1:37.95 WHT    
                  48.95     1:37.95 (49.00)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:28.00  13-14 +JAG
        2:28.10  13-14 'SJO
        2:39.60  13-14 .BLU Blue
        2:54.50  13-14 RED RED
             --  13-14 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mejia, Jordan             13 NOVA-CA              2:31.80    2:24.92 +JAG   
                  33.18     1:09.65 (36.47)     1:48.09 (38.44)     2:24.92 (36.83)
  2 Higgs, Gabrielle K        13 Splash-CA            2:29.57    2:27.27 +JAG   
                  34.14     1:11.48 (37.34)     1:50.25 (38.77)     2:27.27 (37.02)
  3 Meinardi, Marta           14 NOVA-CA              2:28.72    2:27.46 +JAG   
                  35.05     1:12.25 (37.20)     1:49.98 (37.73)     2:27.46 (37.48)
  4 Burchard, Valerie R       13 GSC-CA               2:37.52    2:28.61 .BLU   
                  34.19     1:12.06 (37.87)     1:50.96 (38.90)     2:28.61 (37.65)
  5 Stinson, Kayli A          13 Splash-CA            2:31.90    2:29.48 .BLU   
                  34.04     1:11.69 (37.65)     1:51.24 (39.55)     2:29.48 (38.24)
  6 Pau, Joyce L              13 FAST-CA              2:38.55    2:30.24 .BLU   
                  35.79     1:13.69 (37.90)     1:52.98 (39.29)     2:30.24 (37.26)
  7 Swailes, Hannah I         13 AZOT-CA              2:35.05    2:30.54 .BLU   
                  34.41     1:12.72 (38.31)     1:51.76 (39.04)     2:30.54 (38.78)
  8 Tse, Audrey E             14 NOVA-CA              2:39.47    2:32.97 .BLU   
                  36.87     1:15.04 (38.17)     1:54.14 (39.10)     2:32.97 (38.83)
  9 Miyamoto, Emily K         13 NOVA-CA              2:39.35    2:34.09 .BLU   
                  35.94     1:15.04 (39.10)     1:54.91 (39.87)     2:34.09 (39.18)
 10 Zou, Jane                 14 Waterworks-CA        2:36.29    2:34.63 .BLU   
                  35.23     1:13.88 (38.65)     1:54.43 (40.55)     2:34.63 (40.20)
 11 Ollendorff, Emily R       13 NOVA-CA              2:39.04    2:35.87 .BLU   
                  36.10     1:14.86 (38.76)     1:56.19 (41.33)     2:35.87 (39.68)
 12 Tran, Kylee H             13 NOVA-CA              2:41.08    2:38.87 .BLU   
                  38.45     1:18.42 (39.97)     1:59.10 (40.68)     2:38.87 (39.77)
 13 Wong, Danica              14 NOVA-CA              2:38.67    2:40.29 RED    
                  37.80     1:18.16 (40.36)     1:59.57 (41.41)     2:40.29 (40.72)
RED - Division  
  1 Vasentine, Cami E         13 COTO-CA              2:50.99    2:30.66 .BLU   
                  35.51     1:13.78 (38.27)     1:52.63 (38.85)     2:30.66 (38.03)
  2 Umemoto, Hana             13 DA-CA                2:40.13    2:34.61 .BLU   
                  36.88     1:16.35 (39.47)     1:56.24 (39.89)     2:34.61 (38.37)
  3 Waddell, Charlotte M      13 NOVA-CA              2:43.94    2:38.86 .BLU   
                  38.14     1:18.08 (39.94)     2:00.59 (42.51)     2:38.86 (38.27)
  4 Jacobs, Rebecca A         14 NOVA-CA              2:39.95    2:40.50 RED    
                  37.61     1:17.95 (40.34)     1:59.94 (41.99)     2:40.50 (40.56)
  5 Beaman, Lindsey E         14 SET-CA               2:48.25    2:43.31 RED    
                  38.78     1:19.77 (40.99)     2:01.25 (41.48)     2:43.31 (42.06)
  6 Yeh, Eden                 14 NOVA-CA              2:48.27    2:46.63 RED    
                  39.49     1:21.10 (41.61)     2:04.09 (42.99)     2:46.63 (42.54)
  7 Holman, Abby E            13 GSC-CA               2:48.45    2:53.98 RED    
                  40.24     1:24.27 (44.03)     2:09.59 (45.32)     2:53.98 (44.39)
WHT - Division  
  1 Le, Tyra l                13 Splash-CA            2:55.66    2:39.57 .BLU   
                  37.83     1:18.54 (40.71)     2:00.86 (42.32)     2:39.57 (38.71)
  2 Blau, Lorelei M           14 GSC-CA                    NT    2:43.88 RED    
                  39.08     1:20.35 (41.27)     2:03.24 (42.89)     2:43.88 (40.64)
  3 Nguyen, Vynam U           13 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:43.92 RED    
                  39.04     1:19.97 (40.93)     2:02.89 (42.92)     2:43.92 (41.03)
  4 Delgado, Kirra H          14 GSC-CA               3:02.49    2:46.23 RED    
                  39.92     1:22.50 (42.58)     2:06.52 (44.02)     2:46.23 (39.71)
  5 Villafana, Abby R         13 GSC-CA                    NT    2:52.75 RED    
                  42.50     1:25.77 (43.27)     2:09.52 (43.75)     2:52.75 (43.23)
  6 Grinstead, Cassie E       13 GSC-CA                    NT    2:57.18 WHT    
                  42.73     1:27.72 (44.99)     2:13.85 (46.13)     2:57.18 (43.33)
  7 Bennett, Kylee T          13 NOVA-CA              3:00.18    3:02.78 WHT    
                  42.49     1:28.86 (46.37)     2:15.58 (46.72)     3:02.78 (47.20)
  8 Jang, Sarah A             13 NOVA-CA              3:24.08    3:05.05 WHT    
                  43.73     1:30.00 (46.27)     2:18.28 (48.28)     3:05.05 (46.77)
  9 Tenenbaum, Heather N      14 GSC-CA               3:06.47    3:08.85 WHT    
                  44.99     1:33.33 (48.34)     2:23.26 (49.93)     3:08.85 (45.59)
 10 James, Hannah M           13 COTO-CA              3:16.88    3:12.84 WHT    
                  45.00     1:35.12 (50.12)     2:25.88 (50.76)     3:12.84 (46.96)
 11 Lemans, Natalie H         13 NOVA-CA              3:13.79    3:14.06 WHT    
                  45.04     1:34.54 (49.50)     2:25.69 (51.15)     3:14.06 (48.37)
 -- Antebian, Sophia S        13 NOVA-CA              3:19.92         DQ        
 -- Meng, Tayvia I            13 NOVA-CA              3:02.99         DQ        
                  41.74     1:26.26 (44.52)     2:12.67 (46.41)          DQ (44.92)
 -- Babbitt, Brooke R         13 NOVA-CA              3:04.64        DFS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.90  13-14 +JAG
        1:17.30  13-14 'SJO
        1:23.40  13-14 .BLU Blue
        1:31.00  13-14 RED RED
             --  13-14 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Luu, Jasmine              14 NOVA-CA              1:22.35    1:16.16 +JAG   
                  35.89     1:16.16 (40.27)                                        
  2 Do, Haley B               14 AZOT-CA              1:17.32    1:17.09 'SJO   
                  36.13     1:17.09 (40.96)                                        
  3 Schreiber, Sophia M       13 AZOT-CA              1:17.56    1:17.16 'SJO   
                  37.31     1:17.16 (39.85)                                        
  4 Karsten, Rennie S         14 AZOT-CA              1:18.99    1:17.48 .BLU   
                  37.34     1:17.48 (40.14)                                        
  5 Richards, Emily J         14 NOVA-CA              1:18.64    1:17.89 .BLU   
                  37.13     1:17.89 (40.76)                                        
  6 Holdsworth, Felicity C    14 NOVA-CA              1:19.99    1:18.50 .BLU   
                  37.07     1:18.50 (41.43)                                        
  7 Ahn, Julia                13 FAST-CA              1:19.40    1:18.62 .BLU   
                  37.79     1:18.62 (40.83)                                        
  8 McCann, Mary-Kate         14 SEAL-CA              1:20.51    1:18.97 .BLU   
                  37.66     1:18.97 (41.31)                                        
  9 Gannon, Ella J            14 SEAL-CA              1:17.81    1:20.17 .BLU   
                  37.91     1:20.17 (42.26)                                        
 10 Segui, Maxime D           13 SEAL-CA              1:21.57    1:20.39 .BLU   
                  38.66     1:20.39 (41.73)                                        
 11 Tran, Kylee H             13 NOVA-CA              1:18.52    1:20.94 .BLU   
                  38.27     1:20.94 (42.67)                                        
 12 Yu, Ashley N              13 NOVA-CA              1:22.74    1:21.80 .BLU   
                  38.86     1:21.80 (42.94)                                        
 13 Angelovic, Bridget E      13 CMAC-CA              1:23.37    1:22.06 .BLU   
                  39.14     1:22.06 (42.92)                                        
 14 Lu, Alison C              14 NOVA-CA              1:20.73    1:22.18 .BLU   
                  39.17     1:22.18 (43.01)                                        
 -- Shin, Megan A             14 FAST-CA              1:18.86         DQ        
                  38.33          DQ (41.65)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Higgs, Gabrielle K        13 Splash-CA            1:29.54    1:19.73 .BLU   
                  37.99     1:19.73 (41.74)                                        
  2 Cruz, Savanna J           14 NOVA-CA              1:23.96    1:20.77 .BLU   
                  38.66     1:20.77 (42.11)                                        
  3 Sanson, Isabel R          13 NOVA-CA              1:26.59    1:21.72 .BLU   
                  38.68     1:21.72 (43.04)                                        
  4 Miyamoto, Emily K         13 NOVA-CA              1:26.10    1:23.41 RED    
                  39.66     1:23.41 (43.75)                                        
  5 Hatfield, Kylie V         13 DA-CA                1:26.27    1:23.72 RED    
                  39.90     1:23.72 (43.82)                                        
  6 Umemoto, Hana             13 DA-CA                1:26.66    1:24.44 RED    
                  40.13     1:24.44 (44.31)                                        
  7 Zou, Jane                 14 Waterworks-CA        1:26.00    1:25.91 RED    
                  41.23     1:25.91 (44.68)                                        
  8 Gamarnik, Sarah S         14 SEAL-CA              1:28.94    1:26.41 RED    
                  41.22     1:26.41 (45.19)                                        
  8 Waddell, Charlotte M      13 NOVA-CA              1:28.76    1:26.41 RED    
                  41.10     1:26.41 (45.31)                                        
 10 Weber, Rylan A            13 DA-CA                1:28.51    1:26.50 RED    
                  40.86     1:26.50 (45.64)                                        
 11 Cui, Lia J                14 AZOT-CA              1:23.62    1:26.68 RED    
                  39.85     1:26.68 (46.83)                                        
 12 Babbitt, Brooke R         13 NOVA-CA              1:30.13    1:28.14 RED    
                  41.46     1:28.14 (46.68)                                        
 13 Guadarrama, Mia E         13 CMAC-CA              1:28.65    1:28.55 RED    
                  42.33     1:28.55 (46.22)                                        
 14 Torres, Tori A            13 FAST-CA              1:30.72    1:29.69 RED    
                  42.09     1:29.69 (47.60)                                        
 15 Holman, Abby E            13 GSC-CA               1:28.17    1:29.73 RED    
                  42.37     1:29.73 (47.36)                                        
 16 Lemans, Natalie H         13 NOVA-CA              1:29.51    1:30.25 RED    
                  42.95     1:30.25 (47.30)                                        
 17 Bennett, Kylee T          13 NOVA-CA              1:28.96    1:34.38 WHT    
                  44.34     1:34.38 (50.04)                                        
 -- Delgado, Kirra H          14 GSC-CA               1:29.07         DQ        
                  41.37          DQ (45.59)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Lawson, Brooke A          13 GSC-CA               1:46.36    1:23.63 RED    
                  40.15     1:23.63 (43.48)                                        
  2 Grinstead, Cassie E       13 GSC-CA               1:35.01    1:25.07 RED    
                  41.04     1:25.07 (44.03)                                        
  3 Pau, Joyce L              13 FAST-CA              1:31.43    1:26.36 RED    
                  41.22     1:26.36 (45.14)                                        
  4 Meng, Tayvia I            13 NOVA-CA              1:31.15    1:27.97 RED    
                  42.00     1:27.97 (45.97)                                        
  5 Simic, Bella R            13 DA-CA                1:32.26    1:30.14 RED    
                  43.38     1:30.14 (46.76)                                        
  6 Montgomery, Cami G        13 GSC-CA               1:31.67    1:31.98 WHT    
                  43.99     1:31.98 (47.99)                                        
  7 Villafana, Abby R         13 GSC-CA               1:37.31    1:32.53 WHT    
                  44.79     1:32.53 (47.74)                                        
  8 Golson, Harmony L         13 AZOT-CA              1:37.65    1:33.02 WHT    
                  43.09     1:33.02 (49.93)                                        
  9 Yeh, Eden                 14 NOVA-CA              1:33.25    1:33.09 WHT    
                  44.86     1:33.09 (48.23)                                        
 10 Fromm, (Asia) K           13 GSC-CA               1:33.11    1:36.11 WHT    
                  44.55     1:36.11 (51.56)                                        
 11 Ballew, Giselle M         14 GSC-CA               1:36.30    1:36.47 WHT    
                  46.55     1:36.47 (49.92)                                        
 12 James, Hannah M           13 COTO-CA              1:36.67    1:36.48 WHT    
                  45.39     1:36.48 (51.09)                                        
 13 Thorpe, Lexi s            14 Splash-CA            1:37.36    1:39.55 WHT    
                  46.85     1:39.55 (52.70)                                        
 14 Antebian, Sophia S        13 NOVA-CA              1:45.28    1:42.55 WHT    
                  49.12     1:42.55 (53.43)                                        
 15 Ross, Carly E             14 GSC-CA               1:42.93    1:44.09 WHT    
                  50.05     1:44.09 (54.04)                                        
 16 Bandaruk, Kellie C        14 Splash-CA            2:03.21    1:49.06 WHT    
                  52.24     1:49.06 (56.82)                                        
 -- Winata, Eugenia S         13 YOC-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  43.47          DQ (46.98)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:46.50  13-14 'SJO
        2:47.00  13-14 +JAG
        3:01.70  13-14 .BLU Blue
        3:18.20  13-14 RED RED
             --  13-14 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
+JAG - Division  
  1 Do, Haley B               14 AZOT-CA              2:46.51    2:46.17 'SJO   
                  36.28     1:16.98 (40.70)     2:00.63 (43.65)     2:46.17 (45.54)
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rossiter, Elise N         13 GSC-CA               2:48.19    2:41.45 'SJO   
                  37.96     1:19.60 (41.64)     2:01.56 (41.96)     2:41.45 (39.89)
  2 Luu, Jasmine              14 NOVA-CA              2:51.31    2:43.40 'SJO   
                  37.50     1:19.80 (42.30)     2:02.06 (42.26)     2:43.40 (41.34)
  3 Holdsworth, Felicity C    14 NOVA-CA              2:50.28    2:43.57 'SJO   
                  36.85     1:18.20 (41.35)     2:01.52 (43.32)     2:43.57 (42.05)
  4 Richards, Emily J         14 NOVA-CA              2:48.27    2:48.13 .BLU   
                  37.77     1:19.89 (42.12)     2:03.59 (43.70)     2:48.13 (44.54)
  5 Segui, Maxime D           13 SEAL-CA              2:52.15    2:48.33 .BLU   
                  39.15     1:21.76 (42.61)     2:04.64 (42.88)     2:48.33 (43.69)
  6 Karsten, Rennie S         14 AZOT-CA              2:51.04    2:48.44 .BLU   
                  38.13     1:20.92 (42.79)     2:04.68 (43.76)     2:48.44 (43.76)
  7 Stinson, Kayli A          13 Splash-CA            2:57.85    2:49.28 .BLU   
                  38.53     1:21.76 (43.23)     2:05.97 (44.21)     2:49.28 (43.31)
  8 Le, Tyra l                13 Splash-CA            3:00.83    2:53.18 .BLU   
                  37.77     1:21.89 (44.12)     2:07.64 (45.75)     2:53.18 (45.54)
  9 Yu, Ashley N              13 NOVA-CA              2:59.86    2:53.96 .BLU   
                  40.59     1:24.63 (44.04)     2:09.72 (45.09)     2:53.96 (44.24)
RED - Division  
  1 Miyamoto, Emily K         13 NOVA-CA              3:06.05    2:54.05 .BLU   
                  40.00     1:24.64 (44.64)     2:10.25 (45.61)     2:54.05 (43.80)
  2 Higgs, Gabrielle K        13 Splash-CA            3:06.78    2:56.33 .BLU   
                  38.84     1:24.33 (45.49)     2:10.95 (46.62)     2:56.33 (45.38)
  3 Umemoto, Hana             13 DA-CA                3:03.35    2:58.94 .BLU   
                  41.16     1:27.74 (46.58)     2:14.25 (46.51)     2:58.94 (44.69)
  4 Zou, Jane                 14 Waterworks-CA        3:02.86    3:01.66 .BLU   
                  41.99     1:28.58 (46.59)     2:15.63 (47.05)     3:01.66 (46.03)
  5 Hatfield, Kylie V         13 DA-CA                3:06.75    3:02.04 RED    
                  42.81     1:29.75 (46.94)     2:17.12 (47.37)     3:02.04 (44.92)
  6 Grinstead, Cassie E       13 GSC-CA               3:10.41    3:03.80 RED    
                  42.44     1:30.51 (48.07)     2:18.14 (47.63)     3:03.80 (45.66)
  7 Weber, Rylan A            13 DA-CA                3:08.94    3:06.89 RED    
                  41.58     1:28.86 (47.28)     2:18.17 (49.31)     3:06.89 (48.72)
  8 Delgado, Kirra H          14 GSC-CA               3:11.85    3:14.06 RED    
                  44.61     1:34.39 (49.78)     2:25.38 (50.99)     3:14.06 (48.68)
  9 Jang, Sarah A             13 NOVA-CA              3:08.39    3:18.38 WHT    
                  43.77     1:32.89 (49.12)     2:25.05 (52.16)     3:18.38 (53.33)
WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Emma M            13 NOVA-CA              3:22.97    3:03.91 RED    
                  41.33     1:28.20 (46.87)     2:16.09 (47.89)     3:03.91 (47.82)
  2 Ostlund, Olivia G         13 COTO-CA              3:20.80    3:09.38 RED    
                  42.73     1:31.52 (48.79)     2:21.09 (49.57)     3:09.38 (48.29)
  3 Holman, Abby E            13 GSC-CA                    NT    3:16.55 RED    
                  43.20     1:33.21 (50.01)     2:25.15 (51.94)     3:16.55 (51.40)
  4 Bennett, Kylee T          13 NOVA-CA              3:19.97    3:18.10 RED    
                  44.15     1:34.00 (49.85)     2:27.55 (53.55)     3:18.10 (50.55)
  5 Villafana, Abby R         13 GSC-CA                    NT    3:18.61 WHT    
                  44.64     1:35.09 (50.45)     2:27.89 (52.80)     3:18.61 (50.72)
  6 Golson, Harmony L         13 AZOT-CA              3:25.99    3:24.88 WHT    
                  45.05     1:35.84 (50.79)     2:29.58 (53.74)     3:24.88 (55.30)
  7 Tenenbaum, Heather N      14 GSC-CA               3:31.97    3:26.76 WHT    
                  47.61     1:41.91 (54.30)     2:35.36 (53.45)     3:26.76 (51.40)
  8 Fromm, (Asia) K           13 GSC-CA                    NT    3:27.63 WHT    
                  46.88     1:39.56 (52.68)     2:35.79 (56.23)     3:27.63 (51.84)
  9 James, Hannah M           13 COTO-CA              3:26.83    3:36.52 WHT    
                  48.03     1:45.14 (57.11)     2:42.54 (57.40)     3:36.52 (53.98)
 10 Ross, Carly E             14 GSC-CA                    NT    3:38.45 WHT    
                  50.25     1:47.32 (57.07)     2:45.37 (58.05)     3:38.45 (53.08)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.80  13-14 +JAG
        1:06.40  13-14 'SJO
        1:11.00  13-14 .BLU Blue
        1:17.40  13-14 RED RED
             --  13-14 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nemeth, Anna R            14 DA-CA                1:06.77    1:02.92 +JAG   
                  29.22     1:02.92 (33.70)                                        
  2 Wu, Gretchen              13 GSC-CA               1:08.14    1:04.22 +JAG   
                  30.30     1:04.22 (33.92)                                        
  3 Schreiber, Sophia M       13 AZOT-CA              1:08.97    1:05.81 'SJO   
                  31.17     1:05.81 (34.64)                                        
  4 Shin, Megan A             14 FAST-CA              1:07.05    1:06.52 .BLU   
                  30.67     1:06.52 (35.85)                                        
  5 Torres, Tori A            13 FAST-CA              1:09.66    1:07.19 .BLU   
                  31.27     1:07.19 (35.92)                                        
  6 Cui, Lia J                14 AZOT-CA              1:08.26    1:07.64 .BLU   
                  31.14     1:07.64 (36.50)                                        
  7 Guadarrama, Mia E         13 CMAC-CA              1:09.63    1:07.81 .BLU   
                  31.25     1:07.81 (36.56)                                        
  8 Swailes, Hannah I         13 AZOT-CA              1:07.96    1:08.09 .BLU   
                  30.31     1:08.09 (37.78)                                        
  9 Vasentine, Cami E         13 COTO-CA              1:10.70    1:10.82 .BLU   
                  32.19     1:10.82 (38.63)                                        
 10 Von Luft, Madi N          14 GSC-CA               1:09.94    1:12.19 RED    
                  33.49     1:12.19 (38.70)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Holster, Jennifer A       14 DA-CA                1:12.08    1:06.55 .BLU   
                  30.62     1:06.55 (35.93)                                        
  2 Cruz, Savanna J           14 NOVA-CA              1:11.93    1:09.90 .BLU   
                  32.48     1:09.90 (37.42)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA               1:16.25    1:10.31 .BLU   
                  32.00     1:10.31 (38.31)                                        
  4 Angelovic, Bridget E      13 CMAC-CA              1:13.15    1:10.43 .BLU   
                  30.82     1:10.43 (39.61)                                        
  5 Pau, Joyce L              13 FAST-CA              1:11.27    1:10.50 .BLU   
                  32.84     1:10.50 (37.66)                                        
  6 Segui, Maxime D           13 SEAL-CA              1:11.41    1:10.69 .BLU   
                  32.58     1:10.69 (38.11)                                        
  7 Holdsworth, Felicity C    14 NOVA-CA              1:12.91    1:10.84 .BLU   
                  33.05     1:10.84 (37.79)                                        
  8 Tse, Audrey E             14 NOVA-CA              1:15.15    1:11.86 RED    
                  33.33     1:11.86 (38.53)                                        
  9 Yu, Ashley N              13 NOVA-CA              1:14.14    1:12.03 RED    
                  33.22     1:12.03 (38.81)                                        
 10 Zou, Jane                 14 Waterworks-CA        1:11.46    1:12.25 RED    
                  33.79     1:12.25 (38.46)                                        
 11 Settle, Emilia K          13 SET-CA               1:15.96    1:12.91 RED    
                  34.11     1:12.91 (38.80)                                        
 12 Tran, Kylee H             13 NOVA-CA              1:11.55    1:14.17 RED    
                  34.45     1:14.17 (39.72)                                        
 13 Jacobs, Rebecca A         14 NOVA-CA              1:11.42    1:14.78 RED    
                  34.36     1:14.78 (40.42)                                        
 14 Ollendorff, Emily R       13 NOVA-CA              1:15.35    1:14.87 RED    
                  34.22     1:14.87 (40.65)                                        
 15 Simic, Bella R            13 DA-CA                1:16.90    1:18.92 WHT    
                  36.63     1:18.92 (42.29)                                        
 16 Waddell, Charlotte M      13 NOVA-CA              1:16.95    1:19.20 WHT    
                  34.77     1:19.20 (44.43)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Hatfield, Kylie V         13 DA-CA                1:20.32    1:16.19 RED    
                  35.29     1:16.19 (40.90)                                        
  2 Ostlund, Olivia G         13 COTO-CA              1:28.68    1:16.66 RED    
                  35.94     1:16.66 (40.72)                                        
  3 Gargantiel, Mika S        13 GSC-CA               1:23.78    1:17.11 RED    
                  34.99     1:17.11 (42.12)                                        
  4 McNeal, Sarah C           14 CMAC-CA              1:19.67    1:17.73 WHT    
                  35.64     1:17.73 (42.09)                                        
  5 Fromm, (Asia) K           13 GSC-CA               1:19.18    1:18.24 WHT    
                  34.90     1:18.24 (43.34)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Vynam U           13 NOVA-CA              1:29.63    1:20.43 WHT    
                  37.09     1:20.43 (43.34)                                        
  7 Yeh, Eden                 14 NOVA-CA              1:20.38    1:20.72 WHT    
                  34.47     1:20.72 (46.25)                                        
  8 Lemans, Natalie H         13 NOVA-CA              1:18.66    1:20.79 WHT    
                  37.65     1:20.79 (43.14)                                        
  9 Golson, Harmony L         13 AZOT-CA              1:31.43    1:24.16 WHT    
                  36.60     1:24.16 (47.56)                                        
 10 Torres, Rhianna N         13 COTO-CA              1:23.97    1:24.68 WHT    
                  37.87     1:24.68 (46.81)                                        
 11 Golson, Kaydence L        13 AZOT-CA              1:31.95    1:25.63 WHT    
                  36.61     1:25.63 (49.02)                                        
 12 Weber, Rylan A            13 DA-CA                1:26.92    1:26.20 WHT    
                  38.78     1:26.20 (47.42)                                        
 13 Meng, Tayvia I            13 NOVA-CA              1:27.60    1:27.40 WHT    
                  40.50     1:27.40 (46.90)                                        
 14 Antebian, Sophia S        13 NOVA-CA              1:30.51    1:31.00 WHT    
                  41.53     1:31.00 (49.47)                                        
 15 Gregory, Kate C           13 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:33.23 WHT    
                  41.49     1:33.23 (51.74)                                        
 16 Blau, Lorelei M           14 GSC-CA                    NT    1:34.52 WHT    
                  43.53     1:34.52 (50.99)                                        
 17 Nguyen, Emma M            13 NOVA-CA              1:36.85    1:35.13 WHT    
                  43.50     1:35.13 (51.63)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:32.20  13-14 +JAG
        2:35.50  13-14 'SJO
        2:40.50  13-14 .BLU Blue
        2:55.10  13-14 RED RED
             --  13-14 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Pau, Joyce L              13 FAST-CA              2:37.15    2:30.62 +JAG   
                  33.29     1:12.04 (38.75)     1:51.53 (39.49)     2:30.62 (39.09)
  2 Sanson, Isabel R          13 NOVA-CA              2:36.81    2:32.78 'SJO   
                  33.25     1:11.01 (37.76)     1:51.05 (40.04)     2:32.78 (41.73)
  3 Swailes, Hannah I         13 AZOT-CA              2:38.87    2:34.75 'SJO   
                  31.88     1:08.77 (36.89)     1:51.50 (42.73)     2:34.75 (43.25)
  4 Vasentine, Cami E         13 COTO-CA              2:39.18    2:37.54 .BLU   
                  33.44     1:13.77 (40.33)     1:56.29 (42.52)     2:37.54 (41.25)
RED - Division  
  1 Lawson, Brooke A          13 GSC-CA               2:51.02    2:34.11 'SJO   
                  34.18     1:13.88 (39.70)     1:54.17 (40.29)     2:34.11 (39.94)
  2 Settle, Emilia K          13 SET-CA               2:43.52    2:36.12 .BLU   
                  33.88     1:13.12 (39.24)     1:53.98 (40.86)     2:36.12 (42.14)
WHT - Division  
  1 Nemeth, Anna R            14 DA-CA                     NT    2:23.86 +JAG   
                  30.86     1:06.61 (35.75)     1:44.41 (37.80)     2:23.86 (39.45)
  2 Burchard, Valerie R       13 GSC-CA                    NT    2:25.49 +JAG   
                  29.68     1:06.49 (36.81)     1:45.53 (39.04)     2:25.49 (39.96)
  3 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA                    NT    2:36.20 .BLU   
                  33.45     1:11.63 (38.18)     1:53.45 (41.82)     2:36.20 (42.75)
  4 Simic, Bella R            13 DA-CA                2:56.49    2:47.60 RED    
                  37.25     1:19.71 (42.46)     2:04.43 (44.72)     2:47.60 (43.17)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:24.60  13-14 'SJO
        2:25.00  13-14 +JAG
        2:36.60  13-14 .BLU Blue
        2:50.90  13-14 RED RED
             --  13-14 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA               2:25.05    2:19.08 'SJO   
                  30.50     1:07.69 (37.19)     1:47.84 (40.15)     2:19.08 (31.24)
  2 Schreiber, Sophia M       13 AZOT-CA              2:25.91    2:21.19 'SJO   
                  29.31     1:03.86 (34.55)     1:45.08 (41.22)     2:21.19 (36.11)
  3 Malloy, Morganne C        13 NOVA-CA              2:26.21    2:23.18 'SJO   
                  32.21     1:14.90 (42.69)     1:49.06 (34.16)     2:23.18 (34.12)
  4 Holster, Jennifer A       14 DA-CA                2:25.99    2:23.43 'SJO   
                1:51.69     2:23.43 (31.74)                                        
  5 Mejia, Jordan             13 NOVA-CA              2:30.88    2:24.17 'SJO   
                  31.46     1:06.15 (34.69)     1:50.91 (44.76)     2:24.17 (33.26)
  6 Meinardi, Marta           14 NOVA-CA              2:25.80    2:24.39 'SJO   
                1:51.15     2:24.39 (33.24)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA               2:30.84    2:25.33 .BLU   
                  31.60     1:06.79 (35.19)     1:51.82 (45.03)     2:25.33 (33.51)
  8 Corral, Solveig C         13 GSC-CA               2:33.64    2:25.77 .BLU   
                  32.91     1:10.16 (37.25)     1:53.27 (43.11)     2:25.77 (32.50)
  9 French, Amber S           13 UnAtt - Nova-CA      2:28.12    2:27.05 .BLU   
                  30.63     1:10.94 (40.31)     1:52.94 (42.00)     2:27.05 (34.11)
 10 Shin, Megan A             14 FAST-CA              2:27.32    2:27.32 .BLU   
                  31.26     1:10.01 (38.75)     1:53.99 (43.98)     2:27.32 (33.33)
 11 Tse, Audrey E             14 NOVA-CA              2:32.91    2:29.36 .BLU   
                  33.96     1:12.54 (38.58)     1:56.24 (43.70)     2:29.36 (33.12)
 12 Wu, Gretchen              13 GSC-CA               2:35.31    2:30.26 .BLU   
                  30.89     1:11.22 (40.33)     1:57.09 (45.87)     2:30.26 (33.17)
 13 Sanson, Isabel R          13 NOVA-CA              2:34.92    2:30.78 .BLU   
                  32.85     1:12.43 (39.58)     1:56.18 (43.75)     2:30.78 (34.60)
 14 Torres, Tori A            13 FAST-CA              2:31.28    2:30.96 .BLU   
                  32.03     1:09.61 (37.58)     1:56.18 (46.57)     2:30.96 (34.78)
 15 Miyamoto, Emily K         13 NOVA-CA              2:35.22    2:31.51 .BLU   
                  32.75     1:11.35 (38.60)     1:57.91 (46.56)     2:31.51 (33.60)
 16 Pau, Joyce L              13 FAST-CA              2:33.62    2:31.57 .BLU   
                  32.79     1:11.16 (38.37)     1:55.96 (44.80)     2:31.57 (35.61)
 17 Karsten, Rennie S         14 AZOT-CA              2:33.95    2:32.48 .BLU   
                  33.39     1:14.07 (40.68)     1:58.12 (44.05)     2:32.48 (34.36)
 18 Tran, Kylee H             13 NOVA-CA              2:31.19    2:33.75 .BLU   
                  33.21     1:12.76 (39.55)     1:58.80 (46.04)     2:33.75 (34.95)
 19 Ollendorff, Emily R       13 NOVA-CA              2:33.84    2:34.11 .BLU   
                  32.92     1:10.87 (37.95)     1:58.33 (47.46)     2:34.11 (35.78)
 20 Cooper, Bailey J          14 AZOT-CA              2:34.15    2:41.68 RED    
                  34.40     1:16.21 (41.81)     2:03.26 (47.05)     2:41.68 (38.42)
 21 Clock, Samantha L         14 SEAL-CA              2:32.67    2:42.45 RED    
                  35.47     1:16.69 (41.22)     2:05.97 (49.28)     2:42.45 (36.48)
RED - Division  
  1 Burchard, Valerie R       13 GSC-CA               2:40.54    2:29.67 .BLU   
                  28.49     1:06.70 (38.21)     1:53.28 (46.58)     2:29.67 (36.39)
  2 Angelovic, Bridget E      13 CMAC-CA              2:41.78    2:30.71 .BLU   
                  30.82     1:10.04 (39.22)     1:56.89 (46.85)     2:30.71 (33.82)
  3 Swailes, Hannah I         13 AZOT-CA              2:37.38    2:30.91 .BLU   
                  30.26     1:08.41 (38.15)     1:54.43 (46.02)     2:30.91 (36.48)
  4 Gargantiel, Mika S        13 GSC-CA               2:37.78    2:31.55 .BLU   
                  33.72     1:12.58 (38.86)     1:55.52 (42.94)     2:31.55 (36.03)
  5 Wong, Danica              14 NOVA-CA              2:36.95    2:32.10 .BLU   
                  33.24     1:13.59 (40.35)     1:56.63 (43.04)     2:32.10 (35.47)
  6 Guadarrama, Mia E         13 CMAC-CA              2:36.96    2:34.55 .BLU   
                  32.47     1:11.75 (39.28)     2:01.17 (49.42)     2:34.55 (33.38)
  7 Vasentine, Cami E         13 COTO-CA              2:43.84    2:36.34 .BLU   
                  32.32     1:12.81 (40.49)     2:02.42 (49.61)     2:36.34 (33.92)
  8 Lawson, Brooke A          13 GSC-CA               2:44.38    2:37.29 RED    
                  32.19     1:15.95 (43.76)     2:01.71 (45.76)     2:37.29 (35.58)
  9 Von Luft, Madi N          14 GSC-CA               2:36.92    2:37.60 RED    
                  32.86     1:12.87 (40.01)     2:01.51 (48.64)     2:37.60 (36.09)
 10 Umemoto, Hana             13 DA-CA                2:41.00    2:39.02 RED    
                  33.89     1:14.95 (41.06)     2:02.79 (47.84)     2:39.02 (36.23)
 11 Brownley, Katherine C     14 NOVA-CA              2:39.52    2:39.95 RED    
                  36.87     1:17.20 (40.33)     2:00.63 (43.43)     2:39.95 (39.32)
 12 Holman, Abby E            13 GSC-CA               2:48.24    2:51.48 WHT    
                  37.74     1:21.08 (43.34)     2:13.07 (51.99)     2:51.48 (38.41)
 -- Waddell, Charlotte M      13 NOVA-CA              2:40.98         DQ        
                  34.31     1:14.74 (40.43)     2:03.76 (49.02)          DQ (36.17)
WHT - Division  
  1 Settle, Emilia K          13 SET-CA               2:52.11    2:44.51 RED    
                  35.28     1:17.10 (41.82)     2:10.59 (53.49)     2:44.51 (33.92)
  2 Ostlund, Olivia G         13 COTO-CA              2:54.29    2:45.94 RED    
                  35.24     1:17.83 (42.59)     2:07.06 (49.23)     2:45.94 (38.88)
  3 Delgado, Kirra H          14 GSC-CA               3:00.79    2:50.47 RED    
                  38.95     1:21.26 (42.31)     2:12.23 (50.97)     2:50.47 (38.24)
  4 Yeh, Eden                 14 NOVA-CA              2:54.75    2:50.72 RED    
                  33.57     1:16.30 (42.73)     2:08.88 (52.58)     2:50.72 (41.84)
  5 Bennett, Kylee T          13 NOVA-CA              2:52.08    2:54.22 WHT    
                  37.06     1:21.75 (44.69)     2:14.66 (52.91)     2:54.22 (39.56)
  6 Podraza, Mackenzie L      14 NOVA-CA              3:28.61    2:55.78 WHT    
                  32.84     1:16.26 (43.42)     2:13.01 (56.75)     2:55.78 (42.77)
  7 Golson, Kaydence L        13 AZOT-CA              3:08.54    2:56.92 WHT    
                  37.25     1:21.66 (44.41)     2:15.43 (53.77)     2:56.92 (41.49)
  8 Torres, Rhianna N         13 COTO-CA              3:05.22    3:01.35 WHT    
                  37.57     1:23.36 (45.79)     2:19.19 (55.83)     3:01.35 (42.16)
  9 Brown, Emily J            13 DA-CA                     NT    3:01.96 WHT    
                  41.83     1:25.52 (43.69)     2:23.46 (57.94)     3:01.96 (38.50)
 10 Tenenbaum, Heather N      14 GSC-CA               3:05.78    3:02.32 WHT    
                  37.07     1:27.86 (50.79)     2:24.24 (56.38)     3:02.32 (38.08)
 -- Ballew, Giselle M         14 GSC-CA               3:11.18         DQ        
                  44.17     1:35.96 (51.79)     2:28.47 (52.51)          DQ (42.53)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:09.10  13-14 'SJO
        5:11.70  13-14 +JAG
        5:36.60  13-14 .BLU Blue
        6:07.30  13-14 RED RED
             --  13-14 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
+JAG - Division  
 -- Gannon, Ella J            14 SEAL-CA              5:09.18         NS        
.BLU - Division  
  1 Luu, Jasmine              14 NOVA-CA              5:16.09    4:57.12 'SJO   
                  30.56     1:05.69 (35.13)     1:43.60 (37.91)     2:21.07 (37.47)
        3:04.44 (43.37)     3:48.15 (43.71)     4:23.17 (35.02)     4:57.12 (33.95)
  2 Tse, Audrey E             14 NOVA-CA              5:20.21    5:07.01 'SJO   
                  34.09     1:14.14 (40.05)     1:53.53 (39.39)     2:32.12 (38.59)
        3:13.75 (41.63)     3:56.74 (42.99)     4:32.56 (35.82)     5:07.01 (34.45)
  3 Rossiter, Elise N         13 GSC-CA               5:13.01    5:10.43 +JAG   
                  31.29     1:08.05 (36.76)     1:51.44 (43.39)     2:31.74 (40.30)
        3:18.83 (47.09)     4:02.61 (43.78)     4:37.65 (35.04)     5:10.43 (32.78)
RED - Division  
  1 Waddell, Charlotte M      13 NOVA-CA              5:48.25    5:41.21 RED    
                  35.18     1:21.84 (46.66)     2:04.11 (42.27)     2:47.63 (43.52)
        3:36.58 (48.95)     4:26.60 (50.02)     5:04.76 (38.16)     5:41.21 (36.45)
  2 Simic, Bella R            13 DA-CA                5:58.87    5:47.47 RED    
                  35.41     1:17.69 (42.28)     2:02.97 (45.28)     2:45.96 (42.99)
        3:37.38 (51.42)     4:28.70 (51.32)     5:08.93 (40.23)     5:47.47 (38.54)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:38.50  13-14 'SJO
        4:53.70  13-14 +JAG
             --  13-14 .BLU Blue
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
+JAG - Division  
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:25.00    4:45.01 +JAG   
     1) Wong, Lauren E 15               2) Boguslavsky, Michelle 15       
     3) Tran, Kylee H 13                4) Cruz, Savanna J 14             
                  34.06   1:10.61 (1:10.61)     1:47.58 (36.97)   2:31.59 (1:20.98)
        3:04.13 (32.54)   3:42.83 (1:11.24)     4:12.23 (29.40)   4:45.01 (1:02.18)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:30.00    4:58.02 .BLU   
     1) Waddell, Charlotte M 13         2) Lu, Alison C 14                
     3) Sanson, Isabel R 13             4) Wellen, Carley A 15            
                  36.80   1:15.99 (1:15.99)     1:55.20 (39.21)   2:38.98 (1:22.99)
        3:12.16 (33.18)   3:51.30 (1:12.32)     4:23.03 (31.73)   4:58.02 (1:06.72)
WHT - Division  
  1 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                       NT    4:35.55 'SJO   
     1) Roeser, Izabella S 15           2) Thompson, Jess H 16            
     3) Guadarrama, Mia E 13            4) Angelovic, Bridget E 13        
                  36.34   1:13.42 (1:13.42)     1:48.96 (35.54)   2:28.68 (1:15.26)
        2:59.32 (30.64)   3:35.58 (1:06.90)     4:03.44 (27.86)     4:35.55 (59.97)
  2 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                               NT    4:36.50 'SJO   
     1) Hatfield, Kylie V 13            2) Schwan, Katie L 15             
     3) Nemeth, Anna R 14               4) Umemoto, Hana 13               
                  34.88   1:11.35 (1:11.35)     1:46.84 (35.49)   2:27.99 (1:16.64)
        2:58.05 (30.06)   3:33.62 (1:05.63)     4:03.65 (30.03)   4:36.50 (1:02.88)
  3 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                       NT    5:18.77 .BLU   
     1) Gallegos, Marissa L 17          2) Rivera, Kate 16                
     3) McNeal, Sarah C 14              4) Dory, Kelly E 15               
                  40.08   1:21.06 (1:21.06)     2:02.44 (41.38)   2:51.74 (1:30.68)
        3:28.37 (36.63)   4:10.72 (1:18.98)     4:42.07 (31.35)   5:18.77 (1:08.05)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.90  15&O +JAG
          26.40  15&O 'SJO
          29.70  15&O .BLU Blue
          32.40  15&O RED RED
             --  15&O WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thompson, Jess H          16 CMAC-CA                27.31      26.29 'SJO   
  2 Openshaw, Lauren E        17 NOVA-CA                26.56      26.30 'SJO   
  3 Zhou, Grace G             15 NOVA-CA                26.44      26.56 .BLU   
  4 Woinarowicz, Bailey G     15 GSC-CA                 27.70      26.78 .BLU   
  5 Schwan, Katie L           15 DA-CA                  27.42      26.93 .BLU   
  6 Dong, Celine T            17 FAST-CA                26.41      26.99 .BLU   
  7 Leong, Courtney           15 FAST-CA                27.06      27.04 .BLU   
  8 Vince, Abbey R            18 SEAL-CA                29.24      27.62 .BLU   
  9 Chow, Cassandra E         17 NOVA-CA                26.64      27.84 .BLU   
 10 Rivera, Kate              16 CMAC-CA                28.63      27.87 .BLU   
 11 Dang, An N                15 AZOT-CA                27.87      28.00 .BLU   
 12 Phelan, Brenna F          16 NOVA-CA                29.30      28.18 .BLU   
 13 Boguslavsky, Michelle     15 NOVA-CA                28.16      28.31 .BLU   
 14 Stokes, Emma K            16 GSC-CA                 28.63      28.84 .BLU   
 15 Vochoska, Nadia S         15 NOVA-CA                28.56      28.89 .BLU   
 16 Wong, Lauren E            15 NOVA-CA                28.91      29.29 .BLU   
 17 Shepard, Madelin E        15 NOVA-CA                29.60      29.74 RED    
 18 Dyssegard, Katie M        17 GSC-CA                 29.60      29.87 RED    
 19 Thaut, Alli M             16 GSC-CA                 29.54      29.94 RED    
RED - Division  
  1 Dory, Kelly E             15 CMAC-CA                30.36      29.03 .BLU   
  2 O'Connell, Chloe M        15 NOVA-CA                30.57      29.79 RED    
WHT - Division  
  1 Gallegos, Marissa L       17 CMAC-CA                   NT      29.11 .BLU   
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.80  15&O +JAG
          56.70  15&O 'SJO
        1:03.80  15&O .BLU Blue
        1:09.60  15&O RED RED
             --  15&O WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thompson, Jess H          16 CMAC-CA                58.87      55.56 +JAG   
                  26.62       55.56 (28.94)                                        
  2 Openshaw, Lauren E        17 NOVA-CA                58.86      58.21 .BLU   
                  27.69       58.21 (30.52)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Sabrina H         15 GSC-CA                 57.01      58.76 .BLU   
                  28.83       58.76 (29.93)                                        
  4 Schwan, Katie L           15 DA-CA                  58.31      59.24 .BLU   
                  29.01       59.24 (30.23)                                        
  5 Redoutey, Marie A         18 CMAC-CA                58.53      59.43 .BLU   
                  28.30       59.43 (31.13)                                        
  6 Rivera, Kate              16 CMAC-CA              1:01.75      59.73 .BLU   
                  28.29       59.73 (31.44)                                        
  7 Daniel, Brianna M         15 DA-CA                  56.86    1:00.28 .BLU   
                  29.17     1:00.28 (31.11)                                        
  8 Phelan, Brenna F          16 NOVA-CA              1:02.80    1:01.43 .BLU   
                  30.00     1:01.43 (31.43)                                        
  9 Stokes, Emma K            16 GSC-CA               1:02.04    1:01.67 .BLU   
                  29.85     1:01.67 (31.82)                                        
 10 Chow, Cassandra E         17 NOVA-CA                58.48    1:02.87 .BLU   
                  29.28     1:02.87 (33.59)                                        
 11 Vochoska, Nadia S         15 NOVA-CA              1:02.71    1:02.99 .BLU   
                  30.39     1:02.99 (32.60)                                        
 12 Dyssegard, Katie M        17 GSC-CA               1:03.45    1:03.50 .BLU   
                  31.10     1:03.50 (32.40)                                        
 13 Wong, Lauren E            15 NOVA-CA              1:03.49    1:04.19 RED    
                  30.82     1:04.19 (33.37)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Dong, Celine T            17 FAST-CA              1:09.53      58.94 .BLU   
                  27.33       58.94 (31.61)                                        
  2 Vince, Abbey R            18 SEAL-CA              1:05.90    1:00.33 .BLU   
                  28.63     1:00.33 (31.70)                                        
  3 Roeser, Izabella S        15 CMAC-CA              1:04.87    1:04.22 RED    
                  31.06     1:04.22 (33.16)                                        
  4 Thaut, Alli M             16 GSC-CA               1:05.76    1:05.38 RED    
                  30.38     1:05.38 (35.00)                                        
  5 O'Connell, Chloe M        15 NOVA-CA              1:06.33    1:05.71 RED    
                  31.55     1:05.71 (34.16)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Wellen, Carley A          15 NOVA-CA              1:10.73    1:02.32 .BLU   
                  29.71     1:02.32 (32.61)                                        
  2 Gallegos, Marissa L       17 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:04.70 RED    
                  31.00     1:04.70 (33.70)                                        
  3 Dory, Kelly E             15 CMAC-CA              1:12.25    1:04.89 RED    
                  30.40     1:04.89 (34.49)                                        
  4 Sum, Juliana              15 AZOT-CA              1:14.54    1:10.62 WHT    
                  33.08     1:10.62 (37.54)                                        
  5 Le, Madison l             16 Splash-CA            1:12.83    1:11.67 WHT    
                  33.99     1:11.67 (37.68)                                        
  6 Palmer, Kaliyah C         16 FAST-CA                   NT    1:14.69 WHT    
                  35.09     1:14.69 (39.60)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.40  15&O +JAG
        2:02.60  15&O 'SJO
        2:16.40  15&O .BLU Blue
        2:28.80  15&O RED RED
             --  15&O WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thompson, Jess H          16 CMAC-CA              2:07.46    2:00.48 +JAG   
                  28.28       58.55 (30.27)     1:29.28 (30.73)     2:00.48 (31.20)
  2 Taylor, Gabi A            15 AZOT-CA              2:02.91    2:05.45 .BLU   
                  29.08     1:00.93 (31.85)     1:33.12 (32.19)     2:05.45 (32.33)
  3 Schwan, Katie L           15 DA-CA                2:03.06    2:06.22 .BLU   
                  29.79     1:01.93 (32.14)     1:34.95 (33.02)     2:06.22 (31.27)
  4 Woinarowicz, Bailey G     15 GSC-CA               2:08.01    2:08.91 .BLU   
                  29.78     1:02.56 (32.78)     1:36.08 (33.52)     2:08.91 (32.83)
  5 Ennen, Kaila L            15 NOVA-CA              2:05.77    2:09.46 .BLU   
                  29.25     1:01.48 (32.23)     1:35.24 (33.76)     2:09.46 (34.22)
  6 Chow, Cassandra E         17 NOVA-CA              2:07.49    2:12.48 .BLU   
                  29.02     1:02.34 (33.32)     1:37.40 (35.06)     2:12.48 (35.08)
  7 Phelan, Brenna F          16 NOVA-CA              2:16.40    2:13.32 .BLU   
                  30.90     1:04.38 (33.48)     1:39.47 (35.09)     2:13.32 (33.85)
  8 Stokes, Emma K            16 GSC-CA               2:14.52    2:13.33 .BLU   
                  31.41     1:05.27 (33.86)     1:39.75 (34.48)     2:13.33 (33.58)
  9 Openshaw, Lauren E        17 NOVA-CA              2:15.47    2:13.94 .BLU   
                  29.92     1:03.94 (34.02)     1:39.24 (35.30)     2:13.94 (34.70)
RED - Division  
  1 Rivera, Kate              16 CMAC-CA              2:18.60    2:16.52 RED    
                  30.60     1:05.36 (34.76)     1:42.19 (36.83)     2:16.52 (34.33)
  2 Vochoska, Nadia S         15 NOVA-CA              2:17.39    2:18.83 RED    
                  32.22     1:07.20 (34.98)     1:43.61 (36.41)     2:18.83 (35.22)
  3 O'Connell, Chloe M        15 NOVA-CA              2:28.10    2:21.01 RED    
                  32.48     1:08.66 (36.18)     1:45.67 (37.01)     2:21.01 (35.34)
  4 Dyssegard, Katie M        17 GSC-CA               2:22.82    2:22.28 RED    
                  33.52     1:09.32 (35.80)     1:46.17 (36.85)     2:22.28 (36.11)
  5 Thaut, Alli M             16 GSC-CA               2:25.43    2:28.36 RED    
                  33.54     1:10.94 (37.40)     1:49.60 (38.66)     2:28.36 (38.76)
WHT - Division  
  1 Wellen, Carley A          15 NOVA-CA              2:32.96    2:20.50 RED    
                  32.08     1:08.75 (36.67)     1:45.62 (36.87)     2:20.50 (34.88)
  2 Shepard, Madelin E        15 NOVA-CA              2:30.22    2:23.63 RED    
                  32.33     1:08.12 (35.79)     1:46.05 (37.93)     2:23.63 (37.58)
  3 Roeser, Izabella S        15 CMAC-CA              2:38.34    2:24.13 RED    
                  34.19     1:11.14 (36.95)     1:49.43 (38.29)     2:24.13 (34.70)
  4 Gallegos, Marissa L       17 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:28.94 WHT    
                  33.78     1:11.66 (37.88)     1:50.86 (39.20)     2:28.94 (38.08)
  5 Prokopowicz, Maya L       15 GSC-CA               2:37.45    2:29.89 WHT    
                  33.99     1:12.62 (38.63)     1:52.71 (40.09)     2:29.89 (37.18)
  6 Dory, Kelly E             15 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:32.84 WHT    
                  35.05     1:15.25 (40.20)     1:55.57 (40.32)     2:32.84 (37.27)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:27.40  15&O +JAG
        5:30.60  15&O 'SJO
        5:57.40  15&O .BLU Blue
        6:29.90  15&O RED RED
             --  15&O WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Querner, Sydney A         15 DA-CA                5:38.33    5:28.23 'SJO   
                  28.36     1:00.84 (32.48)     1:34.03 (33.19)     2:07.47 (33.44)
        2:41.43 (33.96)     3:15.01 (33.58)     3:48.48 (33.47)     4:22.25 (33.77)
        4:56.17 (33.92)     5:28.23 (32.06)                                        
  2 Taylor, Gabi A            15 AZOT-CA              5:37.90    5:28.39 'SJO   
                  29.46     1:02.14 (32.68)     1:35.48 (33.34)     2:08.88 (33.40)
        2:42.24 (33.36)     3:15.50 (33.26)     3:48.41 (32.91)     4:22.25 (33.84)
        4:55.72 (33.47)     5:28.39 (32.67)                                        
  3 Woinarowicz, Bailey G     15 GSC-CA               5:37.96    5:36.92 .BLU   
                  29.52     1:02.65 (33.13)     1:36.70 (34.05)     2:11.14 (34.44)
        2:46.03 (34.89)     3:20.92 (34.89)     3:55.54 (34.62)     4:29.92 (34.38)
        5:04.18 (34.26)     5:36.92 (32.74)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Stokes, Emma K            16 GSC-CA               6:04.58    5:55.27 .BLU   
                  32.12     1:07.83 (35.71)     1:44.11 (36.28)     2:20.56 (36.45)
        2:57.08 (36.52)     3:33.15 (36.07)     4:09.09 (35.94)     4:45.46 (36.37)
        5:21.00 (35.54)     5:55.27 (34.27)                                        
  2 Rivera, Kate              16 CMAC-CA              6:16.20    6:15.15 RED    
                  32.91     1:10.34 (37.43)     1:47.89 (37.55)     2:26.29 (38.40)
        3:04.69 (38.40)     3:42.49 (37.80)     4:20.64 (38.15)     4:59.35 (38.71)
        5:37.85 (38.50)     6:15.15 (37.30)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Openshaw, Lauren E        17 NOVA-CA              6:39.05    6:03.95 RED    
                  30.66     1:06.21 (35.55)     1:43.50 (37.29)     2:21.13 (37.63)
        2:58.67 (37.54)     3:36.33 (37.66)     4:14.78 (38.45)     4:52.68 (37.90)
        5:28.46 (35.78)     6:03.95 (35.49)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:35.40  15&O 'SJO
       11:47.80  15&O +JAG
       12:17.80  15&O .BLU Blue
       13:24.80  15&O MIN min
       13:24.80  15&O RED RED
             --  15&O WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Stokes, Emma K            16 GSC-CA              12:55.33   12:40.79 MIN    
                  33.64     1:11.56 (37.92)     1:50.49 (38.93)     2:29.80 (39.31)
        3:09.48 (39.68)     3:48.91 (39.43)     4:27.95 (39.04)     5:06.92 (38.97)
        5:46.08 (39.16)     6:25.13 (39.05)     7:03.63 (38.50)     7:42.10 (38.47)
        8:20.29 (38.19)     8:58.49 (38.20)     9:37.15 (38.66)    10:14.74 (37.59)
       10:52.98 (38.24)    11:30.79 (37.81)    12:07.47 (36.68)    12:40.79 (33.32)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.40  15&O +JAG
        1:06.80  15&O 'SJO
        1:14.50  15&O .BLU Blue
        1:26.50  15&O RED RED
             --  15&O WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Woinarowicz, Bailey G     15 GSC-CA               1:07.84    1:07.03 .BLU   
                  32.85     1:07.03 (34.18)                                        
  2 Schwan, Katie L           15 DA-CA                1:11.02    1:07.32 .BLU   
                  33.62     1:07.32 (33.70)                                        
  3 Phelan, Brenna F          16 NOVA-CA              1:14.50    1:07.54 .BLU   
                  32.99     1:07.54 (34.55)                                        
  4 Openshaw, Lauren E        17 NOVA-CA              1:12.44    1:07.78 .BLU   
                  32.42     1:07.78 (35.36)                                        
  5 Dang, An N                15 AZOT-CA              1:09.80    1:09.26 .BLU   
                  33.63     1:09.26 (35.63)                                        
  6 Chow, Cassandra E         17 NOVA-CA              1:07.27    1:11.02 .BLU   
                  33.38     1:11.02 (37.64)                                        
  7 Wong, Lauren E            15 NOVA-CA              1:12.42    1:11.33 .BLU   
                  34.46     1:11.33 (36.87)                                        
  8 Boguslavsky, Michelle     15 NOVA-CA              1:08.58    1:12.13 .BLU   
                  35.17     1:12.13 (36.96)                                        
  9 Dyssegard, Katie M        17 GSC-CA               1:12.16    1:12.29 .BLU   
                  35.45     1:12.29 (36.84)                                        
 10 Roeser, Izabella S        15 CMAC-CA              1:12.44    1:12.48 .BLU   
                  35.57     1:12.48 (36.91)                                        
 11 Rivera, Kate              16 CMAC-CA              1:13.97    1:12.72 .BLU   
                  34.98     1:12.72 (37.74)                                        
 12 O'Connell, Chloe M        15 NOVA-CA              1:14.50    1:14.52 RED    
                  37.03     1:14.52 (37.49)                                        
 13 Shepard, Madelin E        15 NOVA-CA              1:13.82    1:15.80 RED    
                  37.30     1:15.80 (38.50)                                        
 14 Vochoska, Nadia S         15 NOVA-CA              1:13.44    1:17.08 RED    
                  38.42     1:17.08 (38.66)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Thaut, Alli M             16 GSC-CA               1:14.80    1:12.80 .BLU   
                  35.09     1:12.80 (37.71)                                        
  2 Wellen, Carley A          15 NOVA-CA              1:15.43    1:13.89 .BLU   
                  36.44     1:13.89 (37.45)                                        
  3 Dory, Kelly E             15 CMAC-CA              1:20.82    1:16.83 RED    
                  36.37     1:16.83 (40.46)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Gallegos, Marissa L       17 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:20.06 RED    
                  39.57     1:20.06 (40.49)                                        
  2 Prokopowicz, Maya L       15 GSC-CA               1:31.86    1:28.45 WHT    
                1:28.49         1:28.45 ( )                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:24.50  15&O 'SJO
        2:26.80  15&O +JAG
        2:37.10  15&O .BLU Blue
        2:56.70  15&O RED RED
             --  15&O WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
+JAG - Division  
  1 Thompson, Jess H          16 CMAC-CA              2:24.68    2:14.65 'SJO   
                  31.49     1:05.54 (34.05)     1:40.26 (34.72)     2:14.65 (34.39)
  2 Schwan, Katie L           15 DA-CA                2:26.06    2:21.86 'SJO   
                  33.41     1:09.02 (35.61)     1:46.32 (37.30)     2:21.86 (35.54)
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Sabrina H         15 GSC-CA               2:30.95    2:28.69 .BLU   
                  35.34     1:12.31 (36.97)     1:50.87 (38.56)     2:28.69 (37.82)
  2 Dang, An N                15 AZOT-CA              2:30.17    2:30.53 .BLU   
                  34.92     1:12.45 (37.53)     1:51.50 (39.05)     2:30.53 (39.03)
RED - Division  
  1 O'Connell, Chloe M        15 NOVA-CA              2:38.34    2:33.91 .BLU   
                  36.76     1:15.40 (38.64)     1:55.39 (39.99)     2:33.91 (38.52)
  2 Openshaw, Lauren E        17 NOVA-CA              2:38.22    2:33.93 .BLU   
                  35.18     1:14.39 (39.21)     1:54.85 (40.46)     2:33.93 (39.08)
  3 Roeser, Izabella S        15 CMAC-CA              2:41.07    2:34.48 .BLU   
                  36.84     1:16.19 (39.35)     1:56.88 (40.69)     2:34.48 (37.60)
  4 Dyssegard, Katie M        17 GSC-CA               2:37.55    2:34.82 .BLU   
                  36.95     1:15.89 (38.94)     1:55.90 (40.01)     2:34.82 (38.92)
  5 Thaut, Alli M             16 GSC-CA               2:46.15    2:42.59 RED    
                  36.85     1:17.98 (41.13)     2:01.06 (43.08)     2:42.59 (41.53)
WHT - Division  
  1 Dory, Kelly E             15 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:49.67 RED    
                  40.78     1:23.13 (42.35)     2:07.96 (44.83)     2:49.67 (41.71)
  2 Le, Madison l             16 Splash-CA            3:02.31    3:01.23 WHT    
                  42.29     1:27.50 (45.21)     2:14.73 (47.23)     3:01.23 (46.50)
 -- Gallegos, Marissa L       17 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  40.18     1:22.74 (42.56)     2:07.17 (44.43)          DQ (45.48)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.00  15&O +JAG
        1:15.00  15&O 'SJO
        1:25.10  15&O .BLU Blue
        1:32.90  15&O RED RED
             --  15&O WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thompson, Jess H          16 CMAC-CA              1:15.73    1:14.35 +JAG   
                  35.69     1:14.35 (38.66)                                        
  2 Schwan, Katie L           15 DA-CA                1:16.06    1:16.47 .BLU   
                  36.32     1:16.47 (40.15)                                        
  3 Huang, Katherine          15 NOVA-CA              1:17.08    1:17.50 .BLU   
                  36.99     1:17.50 (40.51)                                        
  4 Chung, Sobyn              16 NOVA-CA              1:18.83    1:19.24 .BLU   
                  37.37     1:19.24 (41.87)                                        
  5 Boguslavsky, Michelle     15 NOVA-CA              1:18.10    1:19.59 .BLU   
                  37.63     1:19.59 (41.96)                                        
  6 Wong, Lauren E            15 NOVA-CA              1:22.74    1:20.44 .BLU   
                  38.57     1:20.44 (41.87)                                        
  7 Chow, Cassandra E         17 NOVA-CA              1:15.67    1:20.57 .BLU   
                  37.02     1:20.57 (43.55)                                        
  8 Wellen, Carley A          15 NOVA-CA              1:24.13    1:21.09 .BLU   
                  38.90     1:21.09 (42.19)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Stokes, Emma K            16 GSC-CA               1:28.31    1:27.22 RED    
                  41.88     1:27.22 (45.34)                                        
  2 Prokopowicz, Maya L       15 GSC-CA               1:32.49    1:31.85 RED    
                  44.67     1:31.85 (47.18)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Roeser, Izabella S        15 CMAC-CA              1:36.31    1:34.76 WHT    
                  45.22     1:34.76 (49.54)                                        
  2 Palmer, Kaliyah C         16 FAST-CA                   NT    1:37.71 WHT    
                  44.72     1:37.71 (52.99)                                        
  3 Dyssegard, Katie M        17 GSC-CA               1:40.50    1:38.33 WHT    
                  47.98     1:38.33 (50.35)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:44.00  15&O +JAG
        2:44.50  15&O 'SJO
        3:00.80  15&O .BLU Blue
        3:17.30  15&O RED RED
             --  15&O WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thompson, Jess H          16 CMAC-CA              2:44.82    2:39.86 +JAG   
                  37.11     1:18.01 (40.90)     1:59.50 (41.49)     2:39.86 (40.36)
  2 Chung, Sobyn              16 NOVA-CA              2:47.06    2:51.92 .BLU   
                  38.04     1:20.79 (42.75)     2:05.72 (44.93)     2:51.92 (46.20)
RED - Division  
  1 Wellen, Carley A          15 NOVA-CA              3:13.01    2:58.79 .BLU   
                  41.46     1:27.27 (45.81)     2:13.66 (46.39)     2:58.79 (45.13)
  2 Daniel, Brianna M         15 DA-CA                3:01.96    3:04.08 RED    
                  42.12     1:28.21 (46.09)     2:16.59 (48.38)     3:04.08 (47.49)
WHT - Division  
  1 Le, Madison l             16 Splash-CA            3:17.47    3:24.39 WHT    
                  44.81     1:36.34 (51.53)     2:30.36 (54.02)     3:24.39 (54.03)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.50  15&O +JAG
        1:03.60  15&O 'SJO
        1:11.10  15&O .BLU Blue
        1:17.50  15&O RED RED
             --  15&O WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Querner, Sydney A         15 DA-CA                1:05.03    1:05.34 .BLU   
                  30.02     1:05.34 (35.32)                                        
  2 Dang, An N                15 AZOT-CA              1:08.06    1:06.57 .BLU   
                  30.74     1:06.57 (35.83)                                        
  3 Ennen, Kaila L            15 NOVA-CA              1:08.28    1:06.77 .BLU   
                  30.64     1:06.77 (36.13)                                        
  4 Vochoska, Nadia S         15 NOVA-CA              1:04.76    1:07.00 .BLU   
                  31.22     1:07.00 (35.78)                                        
  5 Phelan, Brenna F          16 NOVA-CA              1:11.00    1:10.48 .BLU   
                  32.80     1:10.48 (37.68)                                        
  6 Wong, Lauren E            15 NOVA-CA              1:09.82    1:10.73 .BLU   
                  33.78     1:10.73 (36.95)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Wellen, Carley A          15 NOVA-CA              1:15.91    1:08.85 .BLU   
                  31.80     1:08.85 (37.05)                                        
  2 Schwan, Katie L           15 DA-CA                1:11.59    1:09.10 .BLU   
                  32.05     1:09.10 (37.05)                                        
  3 Redoutey, Marie A         18 CMAC-CA              1:11.69    1:11.96 RED    
                  32.78     1:11.96 (39.18)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Sabrina H         15 GSC-CA               1:14.85    1:14.63 RED    
                  35.42     1:14.63 (39.21)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Vince, Abbey R            18 SEAL-CA                   NT    1:08.08 .BLU   
                  31.04     1:08.08 (37.04)                                        
  2 Sum, Juliana              15 AZOT-CA              1:23.84    1:15.64 RED    
                  34.80     1:15.64 (40.84)                                        
  3 Stokes, Emma K            16 GSC-CA               1:22.06    1:17.95 WHT    
                  36.39     1:17.95 (41.56)                                        
  4 Thaut, Alli M             16 GSC-CA               1:18.61    1:18.82 WHT    
                  34.77     1:18.82 (44.05)                                        
  5 Roeser, Izabella S        15 CMAC-CA              1:18.03    1:19.42 WHT    
                  37.69     1:19.42 (41.73)                                        
  6 Dyssegard, Katie M        17 GSC-CA               1:18.49    1:24.29 WHT    
                  40.44     1:24.29 (43.85)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:28.20  15&O 'SJO
        2:28.50  15&O +JAG
        2:36.60  15&O .BLU Blue
        2:50.90  15&O RED RED
             --  15&O WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dang, An N                15 AZOT-CA              2:35.01    2:28.67 .BLU   
                  31.47     1:07.98 (36.51)     1:47.59 (39.61)     2:28.67 (41.08)
  2 Ennen, Kaila L            15 NOVA-CA              2:28.80    2:30.31 .BLU   
                  31.90     1:08.74 (36.84)     1:48.98 (40.24)     2:30.31 (41.33)
  3 Vochoska, Nadia S         15 NOVA-CA              2:31.64    2:33.66 .BLU   
                  34.17     1:11.69 (37.52)     1:51.41 (39.72)     2:33.66 (42.25)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.40  15&O 'SJO
        2:21.20  15&O +JAG
        2:37.70  15&O .BLU Blue
        2:52.10  15&O RED RED
             --  15&O WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jess H          16 CMAC-CA              2:22.84    2:17.06 'SJO   
                  31.05     1:07.06 (36.01)   2:17.06 (1:10.00)                    
  2 Schwan, Katie L           15 DA-CA                2:26.66    2:22.38 .BLU   
                  31.81     1:08.08 (36.27)     1:49.39 (41.31)     2:22.38 (32.99)
  3 Huang, Katherine          15 NOVA-CA              2:28.52    2:26.18 .BLU   
                  32.30     1:10.81 (38.51)     1:52.35 (41.54)     2:26.18 (33.83)
  4 Boguslavsky, Michelle     15 NOVA-CA              2:28.85    2:26.33 .BLU   
                  31.39     1:09.03 (37.64)     1:52.75 (43.72)     2:26.33 (33.58)
  5 Leong, Courtney           15 FAST-CA              2:24.34    2:26.42 .BLU   
                  30.08     1:06.67 (36.59)     1:47.14 (40.47)     2:26.42 (39.28)
  6 Ennen, Kaila L            15 NOVA-CA              2:26.98    2:29.45 .BLU   
                  30.60     1:06.93 (36.33)     1:54.56 (47.63)     2:29.45 (34.89)
  7 Dang, An N                15 AZOT-CA              2:30.18    2:30.31 .BLU   
                  31.63     1:10.76 (39.13)     1:55.17 (44.41)     2:30.31 (35.14)
  8 Phelan, Brenna F          16 NOVA-CA              2:37.70    2:31.09 .BLU   
                  32.97     1:09.19 (36.22)     1:55.18 (45.99)     2:31.09 (35.91)
  9 Wong, Lauren E            15 NOVA-CA              2:29.64    2:32.72 .BLU   
                  34.67     1:12.18 (37.51)     1:57.28 (45.10)     2:32.72 (35.44)
 10 Chow, Cassandra E         17 NOVA-CA              2:24.46    2:40.18 RED    
                  32.60     1:09.27 (36.67)     2:03.45 (54.18)     2:40.18 (36.73)
 -- Vochoska, Nadia S         15 NOVA-CA              2:31.14         DQ        
                  34.22     1:15.38 (41.16)     2:01.90 (46.52)          DQ (36.05)
RED - Division  
  1 Openshaw, Lauren E        17 NOVA-CA              2:38.76    2:26.99 .BLU   
                  32.52     1:11.21 (38.69)     1:53.60 (42.39)     2:26.99 (33.39)
  2 Rivera, Kate              16 CMAC-CA              2:42.64    2:37.95 RED    
                  31.70     1:11.03 (39.33)     2:01.27 (50.24)     2:37.95 (36.68)
  3 Stokes, Emma K            16 GSC-CA               2:42.98    2:39.94 RED    
                  35.52     1:18.78 (43.26)     2:06.29 (47.51)     2:39.94 (33.65)
  4 O'Connell, Chloe M        15 NOVA-CA              2:43.75    2:42.38 RED    
                  37.44     1:15.63 (38.19)     2:06.03 (50.40)     2:42.38 (36.35)
  5 Thaut, Alli M             16 GSC-CA               2:45.03    2:43.26 RED    
                  34.38     1:13.49 (39.11)     2:02.53 (49.04)     2:43.26 (40.73)
  6 Shepard, Madelin E        15 NOVA-CA              2:42.46    2:44.04 RED    
                  35.37     1:17.17 (41.80)     2:07.12 (49.95)     2:44.04 (36.92)
  7 Dyssegard, Katie M        17 GSC-CA               2:47.67    2:45.78 RED    
                  37.36     1:18.01 (40.65)     2:10.37 (52.36)     2:45.78 (35.41)
 -- Chung, Sobyn              16 NOVA-CA              2:48.80         DQ        
                  33.51     1:16.09 (42.58)     2:02.26 (46.17)          DQ (35.60)
WHT - Division  
  1 Vince, Abbey R            18 SEAL-CA                   NT    2:35.23 .BLU   
                  30.51     1:11.51 (41.00)     1:59.20 (47.69)     2:35.23 (36.03)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:03.50  15&O 'SJO
        5:03.90  15&O +JAG
        5:22.00  15&O .BLU Blue
        5:51.50  15&O RED RED
             --  15&O WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Querner, Sydney A         15 DA-CA                5:04.33    5:06.41 .BLU   
                  30.75     1:08.20 (37.45)     1:48.27 (40.07)     2:28.35 (40.08)
        3:12.14 (43.79)     3:56.56 (44.42)     4:30.95 (34.39)     5:06.41 (35.46)
  2 Redoutey, Marie A         18 CMAC-CA              5:15.02    5:37.08 RED    
                  33.04     1:15.12 (42.08)     1:56.69 (41.57)     2:39.05 (42.36)
        3:27.05 (48.00)     4:16.90 (49.85)     4:57.31 (40.41)     5:37.08 (39.77)
RED - Division  
  1 Huang, Katherine          15 NOVA-CA              5:23.95    5:14.24 .BLU   
                1:51.18                                                 2:31.73 ( )
        3:15.30 (43.57)     3:58.82 (43.52)     4:36.87 (38.05)     5:14.24 (37.37)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                       NT    3:54.43        
     1) Angelovic, Bridget E 13         2) Redoutey, Marie A 18           
     3) Guadarrama, Mia E 13            4) Thompson, Jess H 16            
                  28.61   1:00.30 (1:00.30)     1:27.89 (27.59)     1:59.72 (59.42)
        2:27.87 (28.15)     2:58.22 (58.50)     3:24.96 (26.74)     3:54.43 (56.21)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:19.55    4:03.69        
     1) Openshaw, Lauren E 17           2) Jacobs, Rebecca A 14           
     3) Luu, Jasmine 14                 4) O'Connell, Chloe M 15          
                  27.31       57.99 (57.99)     1:19.07 (21.08)   2:03.19 (1:05.20)
        2:30.33 (27.14)     3:00.92 (57.73)     3:30.57 (29.65)   4:03.69 (1:02.77)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:10.00    4:10.52        
     1) Ollendorff, Emily R 13          2) Meinardi, Marta 14             
     3) Yeh, Eden 14                    4) Yu, Ashley N 13                
                  28.49   1:01.02 (1:01.02)     1:29.55 (28.53)   2:01.09 (1:00.07)
        2:31.73 (30.64)   3:07.97 (1:06.88)     3:37.47 (29.50)   4:10.52 (1:02.55)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:10.50    4:14.80        
     1) Miyamoto, Emily K 13            2) Richards, Emily J 14           
     3) Wellen, Carley A 15             4) Nguyen, Emma M 13              
                  28.36       59.59 (59.59)     1:29.30 (29.71)   2:01.61 (1:02.02)
        2:32.67 (31.06)   3:07.10 (1:05.49)     3:38.99 (31.89)   4:14.80 (1:07.70)
  5 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                               NT    4:15.28        
     1) Schwan, Katie L 15              2) Simic, Bella R 13              
     3) Umemoto, Hana 13                4) Daniel, Brianna M 15           
                  28.80       59.43 (59.43)     1:32.74 (33.31)   2:07.62 (1:08.19)
        2:38.16 (30.54)   3:12.14 (1:04.52)     3:42.42 (30.28)   4:15.28 (1:03.14)
  6 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                                NT    4:15.92        
     1) Stinson, Kayli A 13             2) Gonzalez, Alessandra A 14      
     3) Le, Tyra l 13                   4) Higgs, Gabrielle K 13          
                  30.10   1:02.46 (1:02.46)     1:32.25 (29.79)   2:04.77 (1:02.31)
        2:38.18 (33.41)   3:15.48 (1:10.71)     3:44.11 (28.63)   4:15.92 (1:00.44)
  7 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                       NT    4:16.71        
     1) Gallegos, Marissa L 17          2) Dory, Kelly E 15               
     3) McNeal, Sarah C 14              4) Rivera, Kate 16                
                  30.71   1:04.63 (1:04.63)     1:35.34 (30.71)   2:10.63 (1:06.00)
        2:42.12 (31.49)   3:17.89 (1:07.26)     3:44.49 (26.60)     4:16.71 (58.82)
  8 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:09.96    4:29.44        
     1) Beaman, Lindsey E 14            2) Schofield, Ellie M 14          
     3) Settle, Emilia K 13             4) Silberman, Danyelle H 13       
                  33.14   1:11.18 (1:11.18)     1:41.45 (30.27)   2:17.44 (1:06.26)
        2:50.55 (33.11)   3:25.32 (1:07.88)     3:55.31 (29.99)   4:29.44 (1:04.12)
  9 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                               NT    4:33.85        
     1) Villafana, Abby R 13            2) Holman, Abby E 13              
     3) Delgado, Kirra H 14             4) Grinstead, Cassie E 13         
                  31.34   1:05.22 (1:05.22)     1:37.97 (32.75)   2:15.21 (1:09.99)
        2:48.25 (33.04)   3:23.99 (1:08.78)     3:57.21 (33.22)   4:33.85 (1:09.86)
 10 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              4:46.84    4:45.91        
     1) Torres, Rhianna N 13            2) Ostlund, Olivia G 13           
     3) James, Hannah M 13              4) Vasentine, Cami E 13           
                  34.42   1:14.24 (1:14.24)     1:47.16 (32.92)   2:25.57 (1:11.33)
        3:02.62 (37.05)   3:44.51 (1:18.94)     4:13.30 (28.79)   4:45.91 (1:01.40)
 11 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                               NT    4:47.42        
     1) Tenenbaum, Heather N 14         2) Fromm, (Asia) K 13             
     3) Ross, Carly E 14                4) Blau, Lorelei M 14             
                  31.73   1:08.24 (1:08.24)     1:42.02 (33.78)   2:20.81 (1:12.57)
        2:57.96 (37.15)   3:46.05 (1:25.24)     4:11.58 (25.53)   4:47.42 (1:01.37)
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          17.60  .BLU Blue
          21.10  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA                 15.40      14.53 .BLU   
RED - Division  
  1 McGibbons, Caden R         8 COTO-CA                18.07      16.46 .BLU   
  2 Kezelman, Cooper J         7 COTO-CA                18.25      16.53 .BLU   
  3 Miyamoto, Tyler K          8 NOVA-CA                18.66      16.82 .BLU   
  4 Trujillo, Andrew J         7 GSC-CA                 18.47      17.49 .BLU   
  5 Shoreibah, Yousef T        8 NOVA-CA                19.55      17.54 .BLU   
  6 Wang, Eric O               8 AZOT-CA                19.26      17.83 RED    
  7 Ghazarian, Gregory V       6 NOVA-CA                18.79      17.90 RED    
  8 Kitcher, Heath A           8 GSC-CA                 18.71      18.94 RED    
  9 Colinayo, Matthew V        7 NOVA-CA                17.94      19.00 RED    
 10 Gagne, Grayson F           7 NOVA-CA                18.11      19.04 RED    
 11 Sharma, Harshal L          8 GSC-CA                 19.49      19.09 RED    
 12 Ho, Connor J               7 NOVA-CA                19.18      19.28 RED    
 13 Prouty, Zachary R          8 GSC-CA                 19.48      19.78 RED    
 14 Tao, Sam                   7 NOVA-CA                20.96      20.25 RED    
 15 Pevzner, West N            7 NOVA-CA                20.75      20.51 RED    
WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Ace A              7 GSC-CA                    NT      18.87 RED    
  2 Chiang, Matthew            7 AZOT-CA                22.34      20.85 RED    
  3 Yenche, Nick B             8 SET-CA                 28.00      21.47 WHT    
  4 DiLibero, Dean s           7 Splash-CA              22.85      21.61 WHT    
  5 Ambegaonkar, Nishant S     7 FAST-CA                   NT      22.43 WHT    
  6 Le, Dylan                  8 SET-CA                 25.79      22.44 WHT    
  7 Jones, Nathaniel k         8 Splash-CA              22.85      22.65 WHT    
  8 Minck, Ellis E             8 NOVA-CA                23.34      23.12 WHT    
  9 Shim, Marvin J             8 NOVA-CA                23.80      23.20 WHT    
 10 Lee, William G             7 SEAL-CA                32.10      23.69 WHT    
 11 Smith, Shane D             8 CMAC-CA                22.72      23.95 WHT    
 12 Bailey, Logan P            6 NOVA-CA                25.01      24.34 WHT    
 13 Arredondo, Chase P         6 GSC-CA                    NT      24.41 WHT    
 14 Blackmon, Ryder A          6 NOVA-CA                23.09      26.01 WHT    
 15 Zawistoski, Jude F         8 COTO-CA                26.76      27.26 WHT    
 16 Kardos, Mason W            7 DA-CA                  38.57      29.77 WHT    
 17 Mao, Andrew                7 SET-CA                 35.77      29.95 WHT    
 18 Garcia, Shire H            5 GSC-CA                    NT      33.25 WHT    
 19 Parker, Will A             6 DA-CA                  40.77      33.60 WHT    
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.40  .BLU Blue
          47.30  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thongintra, Taylor P       8 AZOT-CA                34.07      31.58 .BLU   
  2 Wiyanto, Grant             8 NOVA-CA                34.43      34.80 .BLU   
  3 Burke, Jack T              8 AZOT-CA                38.05      35.60 .BLU   
  4 Mai, Derrick W             8 DA-CA                  38.75      36.95 .BLU   
  5 Shoreibah, Yousef T        8 NOVA-CA                36.38      37.29 .BLU   
  6 Ota, Eisuke E              7 NOVA-CA                38.39      37.51 .BLU   
  7 Garcia, Anthony J          8 SEAL-CA                38.58      39.56 RED    
RED - Division  
  1 Ghazarian, Gregory V       6 NOVA-CA                41.75      37.15 .BLU   
  2 Kezelman, Cooper J         7 COTO-CA                40.02      37.54 .BLU   
  3 Colinayo, Matthew V        7 NOVA-CA                40.62      39.38 .BLU   
  4 Trujillo, Andrew J         7 GSC-CA                 39.89      40.14 RED    
  5 Perez, Cruz J              8 DA-CA                  41.02      40.83 RED    
  6 Gao, Andre X               8 NOVA-CA                43.28      41.61 RED    
  7 Taniguchi, Alex Y          8 NOVA-CA                41.62      42.18 RED    
  8 Sharma, Harshal L          8 GSC-CA                 43.88      42.66 RED    
  9 Gagne, Grayson F           7 NOVA-CA                42.42      43.13 RED    
 10 Ho, Connor J               7 NOVA-CA                44.19      45.10 RED    
WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Ace A              7 GSC-CA                    NT      39.07 .BLU   
  2 Tao, Sam                   7 NOVA-CA                48.75      44.95 RED    
  3 Pevzner, West N            7 NOVA-CA                48.40      46.13 RED    
  4 Minck, Ellis E             8 NOVA-CA                53.02      49.31 WHT    
  5 Le, Dylan                  8 SET-CA                 58.77      49.40 WHT    
  6 Smith, Shane D             8 CMAC-CA                53.89      50.55 WHT    
  7 Chiang, Matthew            7 AZOT-CA                51.03      52.09 WHT    
  8 Yu, Eric M                 8 AZOT-CA                   NT      52.40 WHT    
  9 Jones, Nathaniel k         8 Splash-CA            1:07.91      55.01 WHT    
 10 Ambegaonkar, Nishant S     7 FAST-CA                   NT      56.53 WHT    
 11 Bailey, Logan P            6 NOVA-CA                57.92      57.27 WHT    
 12 Sprout, Rhys               7 YOC-CA                    NT      58.04 WHT    
 13 Blackmon, Ryder A          6 NOVA-CA              1:00.57      58.43 WHT    
 14 Zawistoski, Jude F         8 COTO-CA              1:08.20    1:01.09 WHT    
 15 Trinh, Nam K               7 SET-CA                    NT    1:03.32 WHT    
 16 Mao, Andrew                7 SET-CA               1:14.02    1:05.79 WHT    
 17 Garcia, Shire H            5 GSC-CA                    NT    1:13.14 WHT    
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:25.00  .BLU Blue
        1:42.00  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wiyanto, Grant             8 NOVA-CA              1:18.93    1:15.92 .BLU   
                  35.18     1:15.92 (40.74)                                        
  2 Burke, Jack T              8 AZOT-CA              1:23.80    1:19.03 .BLU   
                  37.06     1:19.03 (41.97)                                        
  3 Mai, Derrick W             8 DA-CA                1:24.05    1:23.53 .BLU   
                  39.10     1:23.53 (44.43)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Kezelman, Cooper J         7 COTO-CA              1:25.38    1:19.73 .BLU   
                  37.48     1:19.73 (42.25)                                        
  2 Hsia, Deron K              8 NOVA-CA              1:26.28    1:29.25 RED    
                  39.69     1:29.25 (49.56)                                        
  3 Colinayo, Matthew V        7 NOVA-CA              1:35.12    1:32.27 RED    
                  43.49     1:32.27 (48.78)                                        
  4 Kitcher, Heath A           8 GSC-CA               1:39.13    1:33.28 RED    
                  42.12     1:33.28 (51.16)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Shoreibah, Yousef T        8 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:25.53 RED    
                  40.85     1:25.53 (44.68)                                        
  2 Garcia, Anthony J          8 SEAL-CA                   NT    1:25.71 RED    
                  42.93     1:25.71 (42.78)                                        
  3 Gagne, Grayson F           7 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:33.38 RED    
                  44.51     1:33.38 (48.87)                                        
  4 Pevzner, West N            7 NOVA-CA              2:08.21    1:50.76 WHT    
                  48.21   1:50.76 (1:02.55)                                        
  5 Minck, Ellis E             8 NOVA-CA              2:13.16    1:57.36 WHT    
                  55.47   1:57.36 (1:01.89)                                        
  6 Blackmon, Ryder A          6 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:10.24 WHT    
                  56.66   2:10.24 (1:13.58)                                        
  7 Trinh, Nam K               7 SET-CA                    NT    2:19.06 WHT    
                1:05.85   2:19.06 (1:13.21)                                        
 -- Abdelkader, Ali            8 SEAL-CA              2:06.08         DQ        
 -- Mao, Andrew                7 SET-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          21.60  .BLU Blue
          25.90  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA                 18.44      18.23 .BLU   
RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Eric O               8 AZOT-CA                24.65      21.58 .BLU   
  2 Colinayo, Matthew V        7 NOVA-CA                22.38      22.05 RED    
  3 McGibbons, Caden R         8 COTO-CA                25.22      22.23 RED    
  4 Trujillo, Andrew J         7 GSC-CA                 22.86      22.42 RED    
  5 Ho, Connor J               7 NOVA-CA                21.77      22.77 RED    
  6 Tao, Sam                   7 NOVA-CA                21.71      22.90 RED    
  7 Sharma, Harshal L          8 GSC-CA                 25.46      23.74 RED    
  8 Ghazarian, Gregory V       6 NOVA-CA                24.12      24.06 RED    
  9 Kitcher, Heath A           8 GSC-CA                 24.44      24.17 RED    
 10 Gagne, Grayson F           7 NOVA-CA                23.51      25.32 RED    
WHT - Division  
  1 DiLibero, Dean s           7 Splash-CA              31.83      24.47 RED    
  2 Yenche, Nick B             8 SET-CA                 31.44      26.06 WHT    
  3 Minck, Ellis E             8 NOVA-CA                29.13      26.98 WHT    
  4 Jones, Nathaniel k         8 Splash-CA              34.51      27.05 WHT    
  5 Arredondo, Chase P         6 GSC-CA                    NT      27.37 WHT    
  6 Le, Dylan                  8 SET-CA                    NT      27.50 WHT    
  7 Shim, Marvin J             8 NOVA-CA                   NT      27.93 WHT    
  8 Chiang, Matthew            7 AZOT-CA                27.44      28.49 WHT    
  9 Pevzner, West N            7 NOVA-CA                29.98      28.66 WHT    
 10 Blackmon, Ryder A          6 NOVA-CA                29.94      29.36 WHT    
 11 Bailey, Logan P            6 NOVA-CA                30.94      29.54 WHT    
 12 Zawistoski, Jude F         8 COTO-CA                29.36      29.87 WHT    
 13 Ambegaonkar, Nishant S     7 FAST-CA                   NT      30.76 WHT    
 14 Garcia, Shire H            5 GSC-CA                    NT      31.46 WHT    
 15 Lee, William G             7 SEAL-CA                   NT      32.08 WHT    
 16 Mao, Andrew                7 SET-CA                 35.12      32.11 WHT    
 17 Prouty, Zachary R          8 GSC-CA                 27.19      32.12 WHT    
 18 Smith, Shane D             8 CMAC-CA                30.40      32.18 WHT    
 19 Kardos, Mason W            7 DA-CA                  41.51      36.17 WHT    
 20 Parker, Will A             6 DA-CA                  43.25      49.25 WHT    
 -- Garcia, Ace A              7 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.80  .BLU Blue
          56.30  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thongintra, Taylor P       8 AZOT-CA                39.69      38.30 .BLU   
  2 Burke, Jack T              8 AZOT-CA                43.27      40.13 .BLU   
  3 Mai, Derrick W             8 DA-CA                  44.91      43.12 .BLU   
  4 Wiyanto, Grant             8 NOVA-CA                46.03      45.12 .BLU   
  5 Garcia, Anthony J          8 SEAL-CA                46.69      48.30 RED    
RED - Division  
  1 Kezelman, Cooper J         7 COTO-CA                47.62      46.29 .BLU   
  2 Trujillo, Andrew J         7 GSC-CA                 49.06      47.29 RED    
  3 Gao, Andre X               8 NOVA-CA                50.57      49.39 RED    
  4 Taniguchi, Alex Y          8 NOVA-CA                51.01      49.78 RED    
  5 Colinayo, Matthew V        7 NOVA-CA                51.37      49.88 RED    
  6 Ho, Connor J               7 NOVA-CA                48.70      50.09 RED    
WHT - Division  
  1 Shoreibah, Yousef T        8 NOVA-CA                   NT      47.25 RED    
  2 Garcia, Ace A              7 GSC-CA                    NT      48.88 RED    
  3 Ghazarian, Gregory V       6 NOVA-CA                57.78      49.68 RED    
  4 Blackmon, Ryder A          6 NOVA-CA              1:07.22      59.31 WHT    
  5 Pevzner, West N            7 NOVA-CA              1:13.72    1:01.01 WHT    
  6 Minck, Ellis E             8 NOVA-CA              1:09.85    1:03.35 WHT    
  7 Ambegaonkar, Nishant S     7 FAST-CA                   NT    1:06.16 WHT    
  8 Zawistoski, Jude F         8 COTO-CA              1:10.38    1:06.49 WHT    
  9 Mao, Andrew                7 SET-CA               1:15.59    1:07.38 WHT    
 10 Bailey, Logan P            6 NOVA-CA              1:12.50    1:07.96 WHT    
 11 Trinh, Nam K               7 SET-CA                    NT    1:12.73 WHT    
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          23.30  .BLU Blue
          28.00  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thongintra, Taylor P       8 AZOT-CA                19.06      18.55 .BLU   
  2 Sharma, Harshal L          8 GSC-CA                 21.70      21.76 .BLU   
  3 Ota, Eisuke E              7 NOVA-CA                22.85      22.07 .BLU   
  4 Hsia, Deron K              8 NOVA-CA                23.06      23.87 RED    
RED - Division  
  1 McGibbons, Caden R         8 COTO-CA                25.03      21.90 .BLU   
  2 Wang, Eric O               8 AZOT-CA                25.26      23.85 RED    
  3 Ghazarian, Gregory V       6 NOVA-CA                25.73      24.01 RED    
  4 Gao, Andre X               8 NOVA-CA                27.11      24.75 RED    
  5 Tao, Sam                   7 NOVA-CA                27.11      25.78 RED    
  6 Le, Dylan                  8 SET-CA                 27.68      27.59 RED    
WHT - Division  
  1 Miyamoto, Tyler K          8 NOVA-CA                29.17      24.18 RED    
  2 Taniguchi, Alex Y          8 NOVA-CA                29.38      27.50 RED    
  3 Zawistoski, Jude F         8 COTO-CA                34.68      27.78 RED    
  4 Perez, Cruz J              8 DA-CA                  29.46      28.40 WHT    
  5 Yu, Eric M                 8 AZOT-CA                   NT      32.48 WHT    
  6 Blackmon, Ryder A          6 NOVA-CA                36.55      32.56 WHT    
  7 Smith, Shane D             8 CMAC-CA                31.33      32.64 WHT    
  8 Minck, Ellis E             8 NOVA-CA                   NT      32.91 WHT    
  9 Jones, Nathaniel k         8 Splash-CA                 NT      34.23 WHT    
 -- Pevzner, West N            7 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.00  .BLU Blue
        1:01.20  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sharma, Harshal L          8 GSC-CA                 48.98      50.17 .BLU   
RED - Division  
  1 Burke, Jack T              8 AZOT-CA                57.56      49.61 .BLU   
  2 Garcia, Anthony J          8 SEAL-CA                53.45      50.41 .BLU   
  3 Miyamoto, Tyler K          8 NOVA-CA                51.28      50.42 .BLU   
  4 Mai, Derrick W             8 DA-CA                  52.22      51.52 RED    
  5 Wang, Eric O               8 AZOT-CA                52.76      51.71 RED    
  6 Hsia, Deron K              8 NOVA-CA                52.50      51.88 RED    
  7 Ghazarian, Gregory V       6 NOVA-CA                51.23      52.22 RED    
  8 Abdelkader, Ali            8 SEAL-CA                56.46      54.93 RED    
  9 Le, Dylan                  8 SET-CA               1:00.42      58.69 RED    
 -- Wiyanto, Grant             8 NOVA-CA                53.60         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Zawistoski, Jude F         8 COTO-CA              1:08.10      58.68 RED    
  2 Smith, Shane D             8 CMAC-CA              1:11.83    1:07.87 WHT    
  3 Jones, Nathaniel k         8 Splash-CA            1:19.34    1:11.34 WHT    
  4 Shim, Marvin J             8 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:12.49 WHT    
 -- Lee, William G             7 SEAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Yenche, Nick B             8 SET-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Trinh, Nam K               7 SET-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  .BLU Blue
          25.60  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McGibbons, Caden R         8 COTO-CA                21.28      18.02 .BLU   
  2 Ota, Eisuke E              7 NOVA-CA                18.17      18.25 .BLU   
  3 Hsia, Deron K              8 NOVA-CA                20.97      20.00 .BLU   
RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Eric O               8 AZOT-CA                23.60      19.74 .BLU   
  2 Kezelman, Cooper J         7 COTO-CA                23.30      20.45 .BLU   
  3 Miyamoto, Tyler K          8 NOVA-CA                24.78      21.46 RED    
  4 Colinayo, Matthew V        7 NOVA-CA                25.38      22.42 RED    
  5 Trujillo, Andrew J         7 GSC-CA                 21.81      22.60 RED    
  6 Gagne, Grayson F           7 NOVA-CA                25.00      22.85 RED    
WHT - Division  
  1 Tao, Sam                   7 NOVA-CA                25.92      23.92 RED    
  2 Garcia, Ace A              7 GSC-CA                    NT      24.39 RED    
  3 Sharma, Harshal L          8 GSC-CA                 32.79      24.52 RED    
  4 Ho, Connor J               7 NOVA-CA                28.65      25.31 RED    
  5 Chiang, Matthew            7 AZOT-CA                26.59      27.71 WHT    
  6 Bailey, Logan P            6 NOVA-CA                32.59      29.17 WHT    
  7 Yu, Eric M                 8 AZOT-CA                   NT      39.81 WHT    
  8 Trinh, Nam K               7 SET-CA                    NT      46.34 WHT    
 -- Jones, Nathaniel k         8 Splash-CA                 NT         DQ        
 -- Smith, Shane D             8 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Mao, Andrew                7 SET-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.00  .BLU Blue
          56.40  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Burke, Jack T              8 AZOT-CA                39.76      38.04 .BLU   
  2 Wiyanto, Grant             8 NOVA-CA                45.23      41.98 .BLU   
  3 Garcia, Anthony J          8 SEAL-CA                44.89      42.28 .BLU   
RED - Division  
  1 McGibbons, Caden R         8 COTO-CA                49.80      44.72 .BLU   
  2 Mai, Derrick W             8 DA-CA                  49.57      45.01 .BLU   
  3 Hsia, Deron K              8 NOVA-CA                48.02      45.12 .BLU   
  4 Kezelman, Cooper J         7 COTO-CA                54.26      45.19 .BLU   
  5 Miyamoto, Tyler K          8 NOVA-CA                51.33      49.86 RED    
  6 Trujillo, Andrew J         7 GSC-CA                 49.51      50.71 RED    
WHT - Division  
  1 Shoreibah, Yousef T        8 NOVA-CA                   NT      48.38 RED    
  2 Tao, Sam                   7 NOVA-CA                   NT      54.10 RED    
  3 Ho, Connor J               7 NOVA-CA              1:01.71    1:02.90 WHT    
  4 Bailey, Logan P            6 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:09.14 WHT    
  5 Trinh, Nam K               7 SET-CA                    NT    1:31.81 WHT    
 -- Abdelkader, Ali            8 SEAL-CA              1:06.84         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Ace A              7 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.91  'SJO
        1:38.50  .BLU Blue
        1:58.20  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wiyanto, Grant             8 NOVA-CA              1:28.67    1:27.85 .BLU   
                  41.54     1:27.85 (46.31)                                        
  2 Miyamoto, Tyler K          8 NOVA-CA              1:32.78    1:34.70 .BLU   
                  44.18     1:34.70 (50.52)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Burke, Jack T              8 AZOT-CA              1:38.59    1:29.53 .BLU   
                  39.60     1:29.53 (49.93)                                        
  2 Mai, Derrick W             8 DA-CA                1:41.47    1:31.26 .BLU   
                  43.95     1:31.26 (47.31)                                        
  3 McGibbons, Caden R         8 COTO-CA              1:45.45    1:34.28 .BLU   
                  45.40     1:34.28 (48.88)                                        
  4 Hsia, Deron K              8 NOVA-CA              1:43.86    1:36.16 .BLU   
                  45.25     1:36.16 (50.91)                                        
  5 Shoreibah, Yousef T        8 NOVA-CA              1:49.64    1:36.64 .BLU   
                  46.26     1:36.64 (50.38)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Gagne, Grayson F           7 NOVA-CA              2:08.59    1:47.32 RED    
                  53.18     1:47.32 (54.14)                                        
  2 Perez, Cruz J              8 DA-CA                     NT    1:51.77 RED    
                  53.89     1:51.77 (57.88)                                        
 -- Garcia, Anthony J          8 SEAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  44.58          DQ (49.10)                                        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:11.26    1:10.76        
     1) Colinayo, Matthew V 7           2) Miyamoto, Tyler K 8            
     3) Gagne, Grayson F 7              4) Wiyanto, Grant 8               
                  41.76     1:10.76 (29.00)                                        
  2 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              1:19.32    1:14.02        
     1) McGibbons, Caden R 8            2) Kezelman, Cooper J 7           
     3) Zawistoski, Jude F 8            4) Wagner, Brennan B 8            
                  33.85     1:14.02 (40.17)                                        
  3 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                               NT    1:14.10        
     1) Trujillo, Andrew J 7            2) Kitcher, Heath A 8             
     3) Prouty, Zachary R 8             4) Sharma, Harshal L 8            
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:18.27    1:14.57        
     1) Shoreibah, Yousef T 8           2) Pevzner, West N 7              
     3) Ho, Connor J 7                  4) Ghazarian, Gregory V 6         
                  40.22     1:14.57 (34.35)                                        
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        1:31.19    1:34.25        
     1) Tao, Sam 7                      2) Minck, Ellis E 8               
     3) Shim, Marvin J 8                4) Blackmon, Ryder A 6            
                  45.42     1:34.25 (48.83)                                        
  6 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                       NT    1:45.65        
     1) Le, Dylan 8                     2) Trinh, Nam K 7                 
     3) Yenche, Nick B 8                4) Mao, Andrew 7                  
                  55.04     1:45.65 (50.61)                                        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:20.69    1:18.78        
     1) Miyamoto, Tyler K 8             2) Gagne, Grayson F 7             
     3) Ota, Eisuke E 7                 4) Wiyanto, Grant 8               
                  45.30     1:18.78 (33.48)                                        
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:25.97    1:27.45        
     1) Tao, Sam 7                      2) Ghazarian, Gregory V 6         
     3) Shoreibah, Yousef T 8           4) Colinayo, Matthew V 7          
                  48.74     1:27.45 (38.71)                                        
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        1:38.71    1:34.99        
     1) Ho, Connor J 7                  2) Blackmon, Ryder A 6            
     3) Gao, Andre X 8                  4) Taniguchi, Alex Y 8            
                1:00.39     1:34.99 (34.60)                                        
 -- Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                              NT         DQ        
     1) Thongintra, Taylor P 8          2) Burke, Jack T 8                
     3) Wang, Eric O 8                  4) Yu, Eric M 8                   
                  42.55          DQ (42.64)                                        
 -- Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              1:41.51         NS        
     1) Kezelman, Cooper J 7            2) Zawistoski, Jude F 8           
     3) McGibbons, Caden R 8            4) Pianalto, Marco J 7            
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.80  +JAG
          32.20  'SJO
          34.10  .BLU Blue
          37.20  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wu, Evan C                 9 AZOT-CA                32.92      29.65 +JAG   
  2 Khuu, Cedrick T           10 NOVA-CA                32.45      29.86 +JAG   
  3 MacGregor, Gavin N        10 GSC-CA                 32.45      31.85 'SJO   
  4 Fu, Daniel                10 NOVA-CA                32.90      31.99 'SJO   
  5 Llata, Timothy T          10 NOVA-CA                32.41      32.71 .BLU   
  6 Qiu, Nathan                8 NOVA-CA                34.10      32.94 .BLU   
  7 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA                 33.53      32.98 .BLU   
  8 Baker, Nolan T             9 NOVA-CA                33.95      33.49 .BLU   
  9 Joshi, Sonit               9 NOVA-CA                33.44      33.96 .BLU   
 10 Gonzalez, Kieran T         8 NOVA-CA                33.55      34.63 RED    
RED - Division  
  1 Shin, Casey R             10 FAST-CA                35.23      32.19 'SJO   
  2 Holguin, Kyle T           10 FAST-CA                34.86      32.84 .BLU   
  3 Tarazon, David F          10 SEAL-CA                34.93      33.06 .BLU   
  4 Wagner, Brennan B          8 COTO-CA                34.37      33.11 .BLU   
  5 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA                 34.38      33.97 .BLU   
  6 Dory, Sean R              10 CMAC-CA                37.18      34.01 .BLU   
  7 Simic, Luca M             10 DA-CA                  35.61      34.26 RED    
  8 Duong, Connor D            9 FAST-CA                36.76      34.27 RED    
  9 Dang, Christopher P        7 AZOT-CA                36.11      34.29 RED    
 10 LaBaugh, Vincent J        10 DA-CA                  34.72      34.31 RED    
 11 Patterson, Ryan           10 SET-CA                 34.31      34.41 RED    
 12 Law, Tyler L               9 NOVA-CA                35.87      34.58 RED    
 12 Story, Jackson D           9 GSC-CA                 35.43      34.58 RED    
 14 Hickman, Jay M             9 UnAtt - Azot-CA        36.03      34.72 RED    
 15 Kim, Dylan K               9 NOVA-CA                35.31      35.21 RED    
 16 Ramirez, Ryan G            9 NBS-CA                 35.28      35.39 RED    
 17 Chen, Everett C            8 NOVA-CA                36.70      35.95 RED    
 18 Xagorarakis, Avrum G       9 CMAC-CA                36.62      36.70 RED    
 19 Johnson, Maddox R         10 CMAC-CA                35.18      38.44 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Bowman, Sam P             10 CMAC-CA                   NT      30.96 +JAG   
  2 Beliveau, Zach L          10 CMAC-CA                   NT      31.93 'SJO   
  3 Shea, Gavin L              9 FAST-CA                38.09      36.22 RED    
  4 Rodgers, Brady A          10 COTO-CA                37.38      36.31 RED    
  5 Cruz, Jackson K           10 NOVA-CA                37.79      36.47 RED    
  6 Chamberlain, Greyson C    10 FAST-CA                40.81      36.53 RED    
  7 Nguyen, Andrew A           9 NOVA-CA                41.27      37.21 WHT    
  8 Mac, Dylan R               9 AZOT-CA                40.65      37.51 WHT    
  9 Huynh, Brady T             9 YOC-CA                    NT      38.36 WHT    
 10 Mao, Wilson                9 SET-CA                    NT      38.45 WHT    
 11 McGibbons, Brendan K      10 COTO-CA                41.40      38.81 WHT    
 12 Lee, Chaemin               9 NOVA-CA                39.35      38.99 WHT    
 13 Nguyen, Ethan H            9 AZOT-CA                49.58      39.68 WHT    
 14 Luu, Chippy Q              9 NOVA-CA                39.73      39.75 WHT    
 15 Chang, Matthew            10 AZOT-CA                   NT      39.82 WHT    
 16 Le, Baominh D              9 NOVA-CA                44.93      39.92 WHT    
 17 Bailey, Luke E             8 NOVA-CA                40.00      40.06 WHT    
 18 Spurgiasz, Jax W           9 SET-CA                 46.23      40.97 WHT    
 19 Murase, Maxwell Y          9 SEAL-CA                43.68      40.99 WHT    
 20 Kim, Ian H                 9 AZOT-CA                50.09      42.11 WHT    
 20 Lawson, Blake             10 GSC-CA                 47.28      42.11 WHT    
 22 Sakurai, Justin H         10 CMAC-CA                53.66      42.97 WHT    
 23 Mao, Patrick               9 SET-CA                 41.39      43.34 WHT    
 24 Ambegaonkar, Roshan S      9 FAST-CA                   NT      43.49 WHT    
 25 Parkan, Chase W            9 SET-CA                 46.82      44.99 WHT    
 26 Guo, Stanley P             9 NOVA-CA                47.48      46.38 WHT    
 26 King, Zach T               9 SET-CA                 41.35      46.38 WHT    
 28 Steinhilber, Severin A    10 CMAC-CA                49.30      49.74 WHT    
 29 Yu, Tony M                10 AZOT-CA                   NT      50.10 WHT    
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.00  +JAG
        1:11.30  'SJO
        1:14.30  .BLU Blue
        1:21.00  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Khuu, Cedrick T           10 NOVA-CA              1:12.40    1:05.94 +JAG   
                  31.00     1:05.94 (34.94)                                        
  2 Wu, Evan C                 9 AZOT-CA              1:14.03    1:07.77 +JAG   
                  33.40     1:07.77 (34.37)                                        
  3 Lavrov, Anton              9 NOVA-CA              1:12.38    1:12.68 .BLU   
                  33.91     1:12.68 (38.77)                                        
  4 MacGregor, Gavin N        10 GSC-CA               1:13.60    1:13.75 .BLU   
                  35.22     1:13.75 (38.53)                                        
  5 Chen, Jimmy H             10 NOVA-CA              1:13.60    1:15.18 RED    
                  34.88     1:15.18 (40.30)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Wagner, Brennan B          8 COTO-CA              1:14.40    1:11.96 .BLU   
                  34.69     1:11.96 (37.27)                                        
  2 Fu, Daniel                10 NOVA-CA              1:14.32    1:12.12 .BLU   
                  34.13     1:12.12 (37.99)                                        
  3 Tarazon, David F          10 SEAL-CA              1:14.54    1:12.37 .BLU   
                  35.00     1:12.37 (37.37)                                        
  4 Shin, Casey R             10 FAST-CA              1:19.95    1:12.44 .BLU   
                  35.53     1:12.44 (36.91)                                        
  5 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA               1:14.54    1:13.84 .BLU   
                  34.89     1:13.84 (38.95)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Kieran T         8 NOVA-CA              1:15.00    1:14.34 RED    
                  36.46     1:14.34 (37.88)                                        
  7 Story, Jackson D           9 GSC-CA               1:20.32    1:15.21 RED    
                  35.48     1:15.21 (39.73)                                        
  8 Joshi, Sonit               9 NOVA-CA              1:16.23    1:15.65 RED    
                  37.41     1:15.65 (38.24)                                        
  9 Hickman, Jay M             9 UnAtt - Azot-CA      1:20.13    1:15.88 RED    
                  36.70     1:15.88 (39.18)                                        
 10 Patterson, Ryan           10 SET-CA               1:18.08    1:16.10 RED    
                  37.48     1:16.10 (38.62)                                        
 11 Dang, Christopher P        7 AZOT-CA              1:19.34    1:16.20 RED    
                  38.12     1:16.20 (38.08)                                        
 12 Simic, Luca M             10 DA-CA                1:18.25    1:16.22 RED    
                  36.85     1:16.22 (39.37)                                        
 13 Baker, Nolan T             9 NOVA-CA              1:19.00    1:17.14 RED    
                  37.39     1:17.14 (39.75)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Ryan G            9 NBS-CA               1:18.23    1:20.28 RED    
                  39.58     1:20.28 (40.70)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Mattar, Christopher J     10 AZOT-CA              1:27.00    1:15.10 RED    
                  36.83     1:15.10 (38.27)                                        
  2 Sangasy, Lukas N          10 CMAC-CA              1:23.66    1:16.74 RED    
                  36.95     1:16.74 (39.79)                                        
  3 Wang, Alex Y               9 Waterworks-CA        1:23.35    1:21.65 WHT    
                  39.60     1:21.65 (42.05)                                        
  4 Rodgers, Brady A          10 COTO-CA              1:31.02    1:22.33 WHT    
                  39.87     1:22.33 (42.46)                                        
  5 Fletcher, Obie            10 YOC-CA               1:26.59    1:22.78 WHT    
                  39.99     1:22.78 (42.79)                                        
  6 Johnson, Maddox R         10 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:23.02 WHT    
                  39.69     1:23.02 (43.33)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Andrew A           9 NOVA-CA              1:30.45    1:23.71 WHT    
                  40.61     1:23.71 (43.10)                                        
  8 Xagorarakis, Avrum G       9 CMAC-CA              1:21.80    1:24.61 WHT    
                  40.66     1:24.61 (43.95)                                        
  9 McCormick, Garrett M       9 DA-CA                1:28.97    1:25.15 WHT    
                  39.16     1:25.15 (45.99)                                        
 10 Chamberlain, Greyson C    10 FAST-CA              1:34.72    1:25.20 WHT    
                  40.93     1:25.20 (44.27)                                        
 11 Stupak, Jr, DJ             9 NOVA-CA              1:28.39    1:25.22 WHT    
                  40.05     1:25.22 (45.17)                                        
 12 Zawistoski, Taylor B       9 COTO-CA              1:29.16    1:25.53 WHT    
                  38.84     1:25.53 (46.69)                                        
 13 McGibbons, Brendan K      10 COTO-CA              1:34.28    1:26.36 WHT    
                  41.00     1:26.36 (45.36)                                        
 14 Bailey, Luke E             8 NOVA-CA              1:29.38    1:28.65 WHT    
                  42.98     1:28.65 (45.67)                                        
 15 Mao, Wilson                9 SET-CA                    NT    1:31.36 WHT    
                  43.67     1:31.36 (47.69)                                        
 16 Mao, Patrick               9 SET-CA                    NT    1:32.19 WHT    
                  44.66     1:32.19 (47.53)                                        
 17 Luu, Chippy Q              9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:32.37 WHT    
                  45.48     1:32.37 (46.89)                                        
 18 Parkan, Chase W            9 SET-CA               1:37.20    1:33.27 WHT    
                  46.22     1:33.27 (47.05)                                        
 19 Murase, Maxwell Y          9 SEAL-CA              1:36.16    1:34.89 WHT    
                  43.77     1:34.89 (51.12)                                        
 20 Wallace, Luke R            9 COTO-CA              1:41.21    1:36.24 WHT    
                  43.59     1:36.24 (52.65)                                        
 21 Kim, Ian H                 9 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:36.90 WHT    
                  44.69     1:36.90 (52.21)                                        
 22 White, Benton T           10 YOC-CA               1:35.74    1:38.47 WHT    
                  47.35     1:38.47 (51.12)                                        
 23 Ambegaonkar, Roshan S      9 FAST-CA                   NT    1:39.56 WHT    
                  46.74     1:39.56 (52.82)                                        
 24 Tanner, Blake W            9 GSC-CA               1:44.78    1:40.54 WHT    
                  46.20     1:40.54 (54.34)                                        
 25 King, Zach T               9 SET-CA               1:38.15    1:51.37 WHT    
                  52.52     1:51.37 (58.85)                                        
 26 Steinhilber, Severin A    10 CMAC-CA              1:52.92    1:52.65 WHT    
                  52.53   1:52.65 (1:00.12)                                        
 27 Guo, Stanley P             9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:58.07 WHT    
                  52.98   1:58.07 (1:05.09)                                        
 28 Bisuna, Bryson            10 GSC-CA               2:07.14    1:58.66 WHT    
                  49.96   1:58.66 (1:08.70)                                        
 -- Tortoc, Matteo E           9 NOVA-CA              1:40.14        DNF        
                1:03.62                                                            
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:35.00  'SJO
        2:36.70  +JAG
        2:41.80  .BLU Blue
        2:56.50  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Khuu, Cedrick T           10 NOVA-CA              2:40.23    2:29.94 'SJO   
                  35.14     1:13.82 (38.68)     1:53.25 (39.43)     2:29.94 (36.69)
  2 MacGregor, Gavin N        10 GSC-CA               2:37.91    2:36.05 +JAG   
                  35.39     1:15.56 (40.17)     1:57.03 (41.47)     2:36.05 (39.02)
RED - Division  
  1 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        10 AZOT-CA              2:44.16    2:25.45 'SJO   
                  33.33     1:11.28 (37.95)     1:49.80 (38.52)     2:25.45 (35.65)
  2 Llata, Timothy T          10 NOVA-CA              2:46.80    2:38.95 .BLU   
                  35.95     1:17.45 (41.50)     1:59.12 (41.67)     2:38.95 (39.83)
  3 Tarazon, David F          10 SEAL-CA              2:45.37    2:39.49 .BLU   
                  36.67     1:18.56 (41.89)     2:01.60 (43.04)     2:39.49 (37.89)
  4 Patterson, Ryan           10 SET-CA               2:48.84    2:41.25 .BLU   
                  37.13     1:19.63 (42.50)     2:01.14 (41.51)     2:41.25 (40.11)
  5 Story, Jackson D           9 GSC-CA               2:49.71    2:44.18 RED    
                  38.24     1:20.59 (42.35)     2:03.34 (42.75)     2:44.18 (40.84)
  6 LaBaugh, Vincent J        10 DA-CA                2:42.99    2:47.14 RED    
                  36.80     1:19.33 (42.53)     2:03.49 (44.16)     2:47.14 (43.65)
  7 Dang, Christopher P        7 AZOT-CA              2:48.20    2:48.13 RED    
                  38.88     1:22.27 (43.39)     2:06.01 (43.74)     2:48.13 (42.12)
  8 Xagorarakis, Avrum G       9 CMAC-CA              2:56.48    2:49.83 RED    
                  38.24     1:21.43 (43.19)     2:06.67 (45.24)     2:49.83 (43.16)
WHT - Division  
  1 Bowman, Sam P             10 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:33.84 'SJO   
                  34.16     1:12.93 (38.77)     1:53.78 (40.85)     2:33.84 (40.06)
  2 Qiu, Nathan                8 NOVA-CA              3:07.40    2:39.93 .BLU   
                  36.66     1:18.78 (42.12)     2:01.58 (42.80)     2:39.93 (38.35)
  3 Holguin, Kyle T           10 FAST-CA              3:04.40    2:47.69 RED    
                  36.29     1:19.98 (43.69)     2:04.52 (44.54)     2:47.69 (43.17)
  4 Johnson, Maddox R         10 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:57.59 WHT    
                  39.81     1:23.83 (44.02)     2:11.45 (47.62)     2:57.59 (46.14)
  5 King, Zach T               9 SET-CA                    NT    3:56.84 WHT    
                  53.64   1:58.26 (1:04.62)   2:59.99 (1:01.73)     3:56.84 (56.85)
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:32.71  'SJO
             --  .BLU Blue
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arie, Aidan A             10 CMAC-CA                   NT    6:16.84 .BLU   
                  33.44     1:11.46 (38.02)     1:50.15 (38.69)     2:29.23 (39.08)
        3:08.60 (39.37)     3:46.84 (38.24)     4:26.03 (39.19)     5:04.13 (38.10)
        5:41.63 (37.50)     6:16.84 (35.21)                                        
  2 Colman, Connor H           9 NOVA-CA              2:46.30    6:57.33 .BLU   
                  36.28     1:17.21 (40.93)     1:58.94 (41.73)     2:42.65 (43.71)
        3:25.43 (42.78)     4:08.84 (43.41)     4:51.77 (42.93)     5:36.57 (44.80)
        6:17.07 (40.50)     6:57.33 (40.26)                                        
  3 Lavrov, Anton              9 NOVA-CA              2:48.75    7:06.06 .BLU   
                  36.81     1:19.02 (42.21)     2:02.53 (43.51)     2:46.26 (43.73)
        3:29.87 (43.61)     4:13.84 (43.97)     4:58.71 (44.87)     5:43.70 (44.99)
        6:27.20 (43.50)     7:06.06 (38.86)                                        
  4 Holguin, Kyle T           10 FAST-CA              8:02.53    7:11.73 .BLU   
                  36.45     1:19.97 (43.52)     2:05.96 (45.99)     2:50.55 (44.59)
        3:35.49 (44.94)     4:18.89 (43.40)     5:04.48 (45.59)     5:49.21 (44.73)
        6:29.88 (40.67)     7:11.73 (41.85)                                        
  5 Joshi, Sonit               9 NOVA-CA              2:48.23    7:13.99 .BLU   
                  37.66     1:22.00 (44.34)     2:06.23 (44.23)     2:51.09 (44.86)
        3:36.22 (45.13)     4:21.92 (45.70)     5:07.04 (45.12)     5:51.64 (44.60)
        6:36.19 (44.55)     7:13.99 (37.80)                                        
  6 LaBaugh, Vincent J        10 DA-CA                     NT    7:14.06 .BLU   
                  37.65     1:19.83 (42.18)     2:03.74 (43.91)     2:48.19 (44.45)
        3:33.62 (45.43)     4:18.50 (44.88)     5:03.48 (44.98)     5:49.02 (45.54)
        6:33.89 (44.87)     7:14.06 (40.17)                                        
  7 Law, Tyler L               9 NOVA-CA              2:55.46    7:28.58 .BLU   
                  39.05     1:23.47 (44.42)     2:10.62 (47.15)     2:59.61 (48.99)
        3:46.08 (46.47)     4:31.36 (45.28)     5:16.95 (45.59)     6:05.49 (48.54)
        6:47.43 (41.94)     7:28.58 (41.15)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.70  +JAG
          39.10  'SJO
          40.40  .BLU Blue
          44.20  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Baker, Nolan T             9 NOVA-CA                39.38      38.65 +JAG   
  2 Ortiz, Ian A              10 NOVA-CA                39.37      39.03 'SJO   
  3 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA                 40.10      39.05 'SJO   
  4 Qiu, Nathan                8 NOVA-CA                40.40      39.81 .BLU   
  5 Joshi, Sonit               9 NOVA-CA                39.72      41.03 RED    
RED - Division  
  1 Holguin, Kyle T           10 FAST-CA                41.18      37.90 +JAG   
  2 Hickman, Jay M             9 UnAtt - Azot-CA        40.91      39.37 .BLU   
  3 Shin, Casey R             10 FAST-CA                41.83      39.88 .BLU   
  4 Wagner, Brennan B          8 COTO-CA                40.59      39.97 .BLU   
  5 Gonzalez, Kieran T         8 NOVA-CA                43.65      40.50 RED    
  6 Llata, Timothy T          10 NOVA-CA                42.14      41.01 RED    
  7 Rodgers, Brady A          10 COTO-CA                42.99      41.43 RED    
  8 Dang, Christopher P        7 AZOT-CA                42.54      43.91 RED    
  9 Xagorarakis, Avrum G       9 CMAC-CA                42.28      45.25 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Simic, Luca M             10 DA-CA                  45.89      42.87 RED    
  2 Sangasy, Lukas N          10 CMAC-CA                48.32      43.60 RED    
  3 Story, Jackson D           9 GSC-CA                 44.50      43.98 RED    
  4 Chamberlain, Greyson C    10 FAST-CA                47.74      45.38 WHT    
  5 Fletcher, Obie            10 YOC-CA                 49.37      45.52 WHT    
  6 McCormick, Garrett M       9 DA-CA                     NT      45.82 WHT    
  7 Stupak, Jr, DJ             9 NOVA-CA                48.83      46.13 WHT    
  8 Nguyen, Andrew A           9 NOVA-CA                46.42      47.28 WHT    
  9 Kardos, Nicholas A         9 DA-CA                  50.10      47.63 WHT    
 10 McGibbons, Brendan K      10 COTO-CA                52.25      47.85 WHT    
 11 Mao, Wilson                9 SET-CA                 53.08      47.94 WHT    
 12 Bailey, Luke E             8 NOVA-CA                46.82      48.33 WHT    
 13 Huynh, Brady T             9 YOC-CA                    NT      48.54 WHT    
 14 Johnson, Maddox R         10 CMAC-CA                   NT      49.12 WHT    
 15 Zawistoski, Taylor B       9 COTO-CA                52.88      49.80 WHT    
 16 Murase, Maxwell Y          9 SEAL-CA                50.60      51.58 WHT    
 17 Wallace, Luke R            9 COTO-CA                   NT      53.68 WHT    
 18 Parkan, Chase W            9 SET-CA                 51.41      54.88 WHT    
 19 Guo, Stanley P             9 NOVA-CA              1:00.44      55.85 WHT    
 20 Steinhilber, Severin A    10 CMAC-CA                54.13      57.25 WHT    
 21 Tanner, Blake W            9 GSC-CA                 54.32      58.43 WHT    
 22 Bisuna, Bryson            10 GSC-CA                    NT    1:03.12 WHT    
 23 King, Zach T               9 SET-CA               1:02.67    1:06.84 WHT    
 24 Prouty, Zachary R          8 GSC-CA               1:02.63    1:13.70 WHT    
 -- Luu, Chippy Q              9 NOVA-CA                51.95         DQ        
 -- Ambegaonkar, Roshan S      9 FAST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Su, Matthew Z              9 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Mao, Patrick               9 SET-CA                 53.77         DQ        
 -- Tortoc, Matteo E           9 NOVA-CA                48.26         NS        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.40  +JAG
        1:24.50  'SJO
        1:28.70  .BLU Blue
        1:37.00  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 MacGregor, Gavin N        10 GSC-CA               1:25.03    1:20.89 +JAG   
                  38.84     1:20.89 (42.05)                                        
  2 Han, Matthew P            10 AZOT-CA              1:25.03    1:21.35 +JAG   
                  39.79     1:21.35 (41.56)                                        
  3 Ortiz, Ian A              10 NOVA-CA              1:26.47    1:22.50 +JAG   
                  40.26     1:22.50 (42.24)                                        
  4 Baker, Nolan T             9 NOVA-CA              1:25.43    1:22.58 +JAG   
                  40.21     1:22.58 (42.37)                                        
  5 Qiu, Nathan                8 NOVA-CA              1:28.70    1:23.35 +JAG   
                  41.22     1:23.35 (42.13)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        10 AZOT-CA              1:31.05    1:18.88 +JAG   
                  38.47     1:18.88 (40.41)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Kieran T         8 NOVA-CA              1:29.49    1:26.17 .BLU   
                  44.13     1:26.17 (42.04)                                        
  3 Joshi, Sonit               9 NOVA-CA              1:29.09    1:30.55 RED    
                  45.67     1:30.55 (44.88)                                        
  4 Rodgers, Brady A          10 COTO-CA              1:35.40    1:30.73 RED    
                  43.47     1:30.73 (47.26)                                        
  5 Cruz, Jackson K           10 NOVA-CA              1:34.73    1:31.42 RED    
                  44.63     1:31.42 (46.79)                                        
  6 Chen, Everett C            8 NOVA-CA              1:36.75    1:34.35 RED    
                  46.94     1:34.35 (47.41)                                        
  7 Xagorarakis, Avrum G       9 CMAC-CA              1:30.41    1:34.71 RED    
                  47.55     1:34.71 (47.16)                                        
  8 Mac, Dylan R               9 AZOT-CA              1:36.63    1:43.74 WHT    
                  49.57     1:43.74 (54.17)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Beliveau, Zach L          10 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:21.22 +JAG   
                  39.89     1:21.22 (41.33)                                        
  2 Bowman, Sam P             10 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:21.93 +JAG   
                  39.72     1:21.93 (42.21)                                        
  3 Wagner, Brennan B          8 COTO-CA              1:37.50    1:23.01 +JAG   
                  40.74     1:23.01 (42.27)                                        
  4 Wang, Alex Y               9 Waterworks-CA             NT    1:24.94 .BLU   
                  41.71     1:24.94 (43.23)                                        
  5 Johnson, Maddox R         10 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:38.37 WHT    
                  46.25     1:38.37 (52.12)                                        
  6 Chang, Matthew            10 AZOT-CA              1:45.23    1:38.74 WHT    
                  47.41     1:38.74 (51.33)                                        
  7 Mao, Wilson                9 SET-CA               1:50.47    1:39.21 WHT    
                  49.09     1:39.21 (50.12)                                        
  8 Bailey, Luke E             8 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:42.11 WHT    
  9 Mao, Patrick               9 SET-CA               1:49.69    1:43.99 WHT    
                  49.02     1:43.99 (54.97)                                        
 10 Luu, Chippy Q              9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:45.13 WHT    
                  50.85     1:45.13 (54.28)                                        
 11 Sakurai, Justin H         10 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:48.84 WHT    
                  52.41     1:48.84 (56.43)                                        
 12 Steinhilber, Severin A    10 CMAC-CA              1:59.59    2:10.92 WHT    
                1:03.41   2:10.92 (1:07.51)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.70  +JAG
          44.50  'SJO
          45.60  .BLU Blue
          49.80  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 MacGregor, Gavin N        10 GSC-CA                 45.48      44.60 .BLU   
  2 Chen, Jimmy H             10 NOVA-CA                45.28      45.60 .BLU   
  3 Gonzalez, Kieran T         8 NOVA-CA                44.68      45.66 RED    
  4 Qiu, Nathan                8 NOVA-CA                45.60      46.88 RED    
RED - Division  
  1 Trinh, Hieu D              9 NOVA-CA                46.27      42.20 +JAG   
  2 Trinh, Kenneth D          10 NOVA-CA                46.29      42.70 +JAG   
  3 Dang, Christopher P        7 AZOT-CA                45.73      43.69 +JAG   
  4 Mattar, Christopher J     10 AZOT-CA                49.50      43.91 'SJO   
  5 Bailey, Luke E             8 NOVA-CA                49.21      45.60 .BLU   
  6 Wang, Alex Y               9 Waterworks-CA          48.13      46.18 RED    
  7 Tarazon, David F          10 SEAL-CA                49.15      47.82 RED    
  8 Law, Tyler L               9 NOVA-CA                47.84      47.85 RED    
WHT - Division  
  1 Hickman, Jay M             9 UnAtt - Azot-CA        50.52      45.63 RED    
  2 Su, Matthew Z              9 NOVA-CA                   NT      46.60 RED    
  3 Chamberlain, Greyson C    10 FAST-CA                52.57      46.61 RED    
  4 Zawistoski, Taylor B       9 COTO-CA                57.00      49.85 WHT    
  5 Simic, Luca M             10 DA-CA                  50.75      50.21 WHT    
  6 Mao, Wilson                9 SET-CA                    NT      50.30 WHT    
  7 Ramirez, Ryan G            9 NBS-CA                 52.07      50.52 WHT    
  8 McGibbons, Brendan K      10 COTO-CA                55.29      51.19 WHT    
  9 Sangasy, Lukas N          10 CMAC-CA                   NT      51.29 WHT    
 10 Nguyen, Andrew A           9 NOVA-CA                58.74      51.48 WHT    
 11 Kim, Ian H                 9 AZOT-CA                56.37      51.91 WHT    
 12 Stupak, Jr, DJ             9 NOVA-CA                58.30      52.82 WHT    
 13 Murase, Maxwell Y          9 SEAL-CA                55.89      53.17 WHT    
 14 Xagorarakis, Avrum G       9 CMAC-CA                57.69      53.51 WHT    
 15 McCormick, Garrett M       9 DA-CA                     NT      54.23 WHT    
 16 Mao, Patrick               9 SET-CA                    NT      56.66 WHT    
 17 Luu, Chippy Q              9 NOVA-CA                56.22      56.80 WHT    
 18 Huynh, Brady T             9 YOC-CA                    NT      56.84 WHT    
 19 Tortoc, Matteo E           9 NOVA-CA                57.14      57.53 WHT    
 20 Kardos, Nicholas A         9 DA-CA                1:14.78      58.43 WHT    
 21 Parkan, Chase W            9 SET-CA               1:01.36      59.03 WHT    
 22 Steinhilber, Severin A    10 CMAC-CA                58.75      59.66 WHT    
 23 Guo, Stanley P             9 NOVA-CA                   NT      59.91 WHT    
 24 Wallace, Luke R            9 COTO-CA              1:00.31    1:00.77 WHT    
 25 Tanner, Blake W            9 GSC-CA               1:10.41    1:01.07 WHT    
 26 Ambegaonkar, Roshan S      9 FAST-CA                   NT    1:10.47 WHT    
 -- Johnson, Maddox R         10 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- White, Benton T           10 YOC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:35.90  +JAG
        1:37.20  'SJO
        1:40.50  .BLU Blue
        1:49.70  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Arie, Aidan A             10 CMAC-CA              1:39.26    1:27.78 +JAG   
                  42.03     1:27.78 (45.75)                                        
  2 Joshi, Sonit               9 NOVA-CA              1:39.26    1:31.24 +JAG   
                  44.94     1:31.24 (46.30)                                        
  3 Lavrov, Anton              9 NOVA-CA              1:37.70    1:35.26 +JAG   
                  45.73     1:35.26 (49.53)                                        
  4 Baker, Nolan T             9 NOVA-CA              1:38.03    1:36.00 'SJO   
                  47.35     1:36.00 (48.65)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Alex Y               9 Waterworks-CA        1:42.07    1:37.04 'SJO   
                  47.41     1:37.04 (49.63)                                        
  2 Holguin, Kyle T           10 FAST-CA              1:42.62    1:37.27 .BLU   
                  45.36     1:37.27 (51.91)                                        
  3 Bailey, Luke E             8 NOVA-CA              1:42.53    1:37.51 .BLU   
                  46.48     1:37.51 (51.03)                                        
  4 Hickman, Jay M             9 UnAtt - Azot-CA      1:44.65    1:40.35 .BLU   
                  46.96     1:40.35 (53.39)                                        
  5 Shea, Gavin L              9 FAST-CA              1:46.01    1:41.61 RED    
                  50.13     1:41.61 (51.48)                                        
  6 Law, Tyler L               9 NOVA-CA              1:44.67    1:43.38 RED    
                  50.12     1:43.38 (53.26)                                        
  7 Simic, Luca M             10 DA-CA                1:42.84    1:46.01 RED    
                  50.79     1:46.01 (55.22)                                        
  8 Chamberlain, Greyson C    10 FAST-CA              1:49.70    1:46.09 RED    
                  49.68     1:46.09 (56.41)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Lawson, Blake             10 GSC-CA               1:54.48    1:43.29 RED    
                  49.71     1:43.29 (53.58)                                        
  2 Su, Matthew Z              9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:44.00 RED    
                  49.82     1:44.00 (54.18)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Ethan H            9 AZOT-CA              1:53.99    1:47.76 RED    
                  50.76     1:47.76 (57.00)                                        
  4 Lee, Chaemin               9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:48.07 RED    
                  50.83     1:48.07 (57.24)                                        
  5 Kim, Dylan K               9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:52.79 WHT    
                  53.81     1:52.79 (58.98)                                        
  6 Zawistoski, Taylor B       9 COTO-CA              1:55.47    1:55.30 WHT    
                  53.84   1:55.30 (1:01.46)                                        
  7 Kim, Ian H                 9 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:56.51 WHT    
                  56.11   1:56.51 (1:00.40)                                        
  8 Murase, Maxwell Y          9 SEAL-CA                   NT    1:58.51 WHT    
                  57.91   1:58.51 (1:00.60)                                        
  9 Huynh, Brady T             9 YOC-CA                    NT    1:59.76 WHT    
                  59.37   1:59.76 (1:00.39)                                        
 10 Chang, Matthew            10 AZOT-CA              1:57.19    2:00.92 WHT    
                  56.85   2:00.92 (1:04.07)                                        
 11 Parkan, Chase W            9 SET-CA               2:18.40    2:05.29 WHT    
                1:00.62   2:05.29 (1:04.67)                                        
 12 Guo, Stanley P             9 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:08.68 WHT    
                  59.30   2:08.68 (1:09.38)                                        
 -- Steinhilber, Severin A    10 CMAC-CA              2:12.22         DQ        
                1:05.48        DQ (1:09.71)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.30  +JAG
          36.80  'SJO
          38.20  .BLU Blue
          41.60  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Han, Matthew P            10 AZOT-CA                37.12      35.53 +JAG   
  2 Trinh, Kenneth D          10 NOVA-CA                37.49      35.64 +JAG   
  3 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA                 37.46      36.29 +JAG   
  4 Ortiz, Ian A              10 NOVA-CA                36.81      36.33 'SJO   
  5 Wagner, Brennan B          8 COTO-CA                38.12      36.36 'SJO   
  6 Ramirez, Ryan G            9 NBS-CA                 37.98      39.83 RED    
RED - Division  
  1 Wu, Evan C                 9 AZOT-CA                38.90      34.12 +JAG   
  2 Khuu, Cedrick T           10 NOVA-CA                39.54      34.61 +JAG   
  3 Trinh, Hieu D              9 NOVA-CA                39.34      34.91 +JAG   
  4 Tarazon, David F          10 SEAL-CA                38.27      36.85 .BLU   
  5 Fu, Daniel                10 NOVA-CA                40.11      37.91 .BLU   
  6 Llata, Timothy T          10 NOVA-CA                39.29      38.26 RED    
  7 Dang, Christopher P        7 AZOT-CA                39.81      38.73 RED    
  8 Law, Tyler L               9 NOVA-CA                40.28      38.75 RED    
  9 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA                 39.01      39.45 RED    
 10 Lavrov, Anton              9 NOVA-CA                40.60      39.57 RED    
 11 Gonzalez, Kieran T         8 NOVA-CA                41.36      39.61 RED    
 12 LaBaugh, Vincent J        10 DA-CA                  40.06      39.63 RED    
WHT - Division  
  1 Beliveau, Zach L          10 CMAC-CA                   NT      36.81 .BLU   
  2 Dory, Sean R              10 CMAC-CA                43.20      37.63 .BLU   
  3 Patterson, Ryan           10 SET-CA                 42.30      38.99 RED    
  4 Story, Jackson D           9 GSC-CA                 42.59      39.94 RED    
  5 Duong, Connor D            9 FAST-CA                42.04      40.86 RED    
  6 Cruz, Jackson K           10 NOVA-CA                44.73      42.23 WHT    
  7 Rodgers, Brady A          10 COTO-CA                44.61      44.05 WHT    
  8 Chen, Everett C            8 NOVA-CA                45.66      45.24 WHT    
  9 Nguyen, Andrew A           9 NOVA-CA                50.48      45.41 WHT    
 10 Simic, Luca M             10 DA-CA                  42.45      45.99 WHT    
 11 McGibbons, Brendan K      10 COTO-CA                52.31      47.54 WHT    
 12 Le, Baominh D              9 NOVA-CA                54.91      48.99 WHT    
 13 Mao, Patrick               9 SET-CA                    NT      49.39 WHT    
 14 Sakurai, Justin H         10 CMAC-CA                55.11      49.62 WHT    
 15 Mao, Wilson                9 SET-CA                 50.67      49.76 WHT    
 16 Murase, Maxwell Y          9 SEAL-CA                51.41      57.02 WHT    
 17 Zawistoski, Taylor B       9 COTO-CA              1:00.62      57.66 WHT    
 18 Yu, Tony M                10 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:02.84 WHT    
 -- Ambegaonkar, Roshan S      9 FAST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Guo, Stanley P             9 NOVA-CA              1:02.42         DQ        
 -- King, Zach T               9 SET-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Spurgiasz, Jax W           9 SET-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.70  'SJO
        1:28.00  +JAG
        1:29.40  .BLU Blue
        1:37.60  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Llata, Timothy T          10 NOVA-CA              1:28.59    1:28.34 .BLU   
                  42.04     1:28.34 (46.30)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Ian A              10 NOVA-CA              1:33.63    1:22.85 'SJO   
                  39.71     1:22.85 (43.14)                                        
  2 Khuu, Cedrick T           10 NOVA-CA              1:33.98    1:24.85 'SJO   
                  39.89     1:24.85 (44.96)                                        
  3 Patterson, Ryan           10 SET-CA               1:29.43    1:27.36 'SJO   
                  41.68     1:27.36 (45.68)                                        
  4 Law, Tyler L               9 NOVA-CA              1:37.32    1:31.63 RED    
                  44.13     1:31.63 (47.50)                                        
  5 Holguin, Kyle T           10 FAST-CA              1:33.16    1:31.69 RED    
                  40.19     1:31.69 (51.50)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Ryan G            9 NBS-CA               1:32.05    1:32.37 RED    
                  42.81     1:32.37 (49.56)                                        
  7 Mattar, Christopher J     10 AZOT-CA              1:35.98    1:41.82 WHT    
                  44.56     1:41.82 (57.26)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Alex Y               9 Waterworks-CA             NT    1:28.58 .BLU   
                  42.01     1:28.58 (46.57)                                        
  2 Story, Jackson D           9 GSC-CA               1:39.02    1:36.53 RED    
                  47.71     1:36.53 (48.82)                                        
  3 Lavrov, Anton              9 NOVA-CA              1:40.04    1:38.36 WHT    
                  45.30     1:38.36 (53.06)                                        
  4 Rodgers, Brady A          10 COTO-CA              1:42.58    1:41.72 WHT    
                  46.59     1:41.72 (55.13)                                        
 -- King, Zach T               9 SET-CA                    NT         DQ        
                1:23.39                                                            
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.91  'SJO
        1:26.90  .BLU Blue
        1:34.80  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Trinh, Kenneth D          10 NOVA-CA              1:19.19    1:14.98 'SJO   
                  34.46     1:14.98 (40.52)                                        
  2 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        10 AZOT-CA              1:20.73    1:16.80 'SJO   
  3 Lai, Veico                10 AZOT-CA              1:21.73    1:17.10 'SJO   
                  36.80     1:17.10 (40.30)                                        
  4 Trinh, Hieu D              9 NOVA-CA              1:19.83    1:17.18 'SJO   
                  35.85     1:17.18 (41.33)                                        
  5 Wu, Evan C                 9 AZOT-CA              1:24.17    1:17.58 'SJO   
                  37.46     1:17.58 (40.12)                                        
  6 Han, Matthew P            10 AZOT-CA              1:25.06    1:17.77 'SJO   
                  37.45     1:17.77 (40.32)                                        
  7 Ortiz, Ian A              10 NOVA-CA              1:20.67    1:20.72 .BLU   
                  38.01     1:20.72 (42.71)                                        
  8 Lavrov, Anton              9 NOVA-CA              1:21.05    1:23.26 .BLU   
                  38.98     1:23.26 (44.28)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Shin, Casey R             10 FAST-CA              1:29.85    1:21.84 .BLU   
                  40.17     1:21.84 (41.67)                                        
  2 Wang, Alex Y               9 Waterworks-CA        1:29.26    1:25.05 .BLU   
                  41.43     1:25.05 (43.62)                                        
  3 Duong, Connor D            9 FAST-CA              1:31.76    1:25.49 .BLU   
  4 Hickman, Jay M             9 UnAtt - Azot-CA      1:29.42    1:26.27 .BLU   
                  40.56     1:26.27 (45.71)                                        
  5 Shea, Gavin L              9 FAST-CA              1:31.44    1:30.32 RED    
                  44.78     1:30.32 (45.54)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Ryan G            9 NBS-CA               1:28.17         DQ        
                  42.33          DQ (47.13)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Dory, Sean R              10 CMAC-CA              1:35.31    1:26.43 .BLU   
                  39.92     1:26.43 (46.51)                                        
  2 Mac, Dylan R               9 AZOT-CA              1:38.78    1:27.93 RED    
                  39.22     1:27.93 (48.71)                                        
  3 Kim, Dylan K               9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:31.85 RED    
                  44.12     1:31.85 (47.73)                                        
  4 Su, Matthew Z              9 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:32.47 RED    
                  43.34     1:32.47 (49.13)                                        
  5 Chamberlain, Greyson C    10 FAST-CA              1:40.84    1:33.89 RED    
                  44.81     1:33.89 (49.08)                                        
  6 Lee, Chaemin               9 NOVA-CA              1:36.05    1:34.76 RED    
                  46.41     1:34.76 (48.35)                                        
  7 McGibbons, Brendan K      10 COTO-CA              1:47.60    1:36.79 WHT    
                  46.60     1:36.79 (50.19)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Ethan H            9 AZOT-CA              1:41.25    1:38.55 WHT    
                  48.15     1:38.55 (50.40)                                        
  9 Zawistoski, Taylor B       9 COTO-CA              1:50.18    1:38.76 WHT    
                  47.96     1:38.76 (50.80)                                        
 10 Le, Baominh D              9 NOVA-CA              1:49.00    1:39.77 WHT    
                  47.30     1:39.77 (52.47)                                        
 11 Luu, Chippy Q              9 NOVA-CA              1:36.99    1:43.05 WHT    
                  49.88     1:43.05 (53.17)                                        
 12 Lawson, Blake             10 GSC-CA               1:51.58    1:45.81 WHT    
                  52.60     1:45.81 (53.21)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Andrew A           9 NOVA-CA              1:45.72    1:48.02 WHT    
                  54.72     1:48.02 (53.30)                                        
 14 Parkan, Chase W            9 SET-CA               1:55.48    1:49.01 WHT    
                  53.59     1:49.01 (55.42)                                        
 15 Yu, Tony M                10 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:01.20 WHT    
                  56.77   2:01.20 (1:04.43)                                        
 -- Spurgiasz, Jax W           9 SET-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  45.92          DQ (54.42)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:54.90  'SJO
        2:55.20  +JAG
        3:07.40  .BLU Blue
        3:24.50  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wu, Evan C                 9 AZOT-CA              3:02.81    2:44.68 'SJO   
                  35.70     1:20.69 (44.99)     2:08.64 (47.95)     2:44.68 (36.04)
  2 Trinh, Hieu D              9 NOVA-CA              2:55.30    2:46.52 'SJO   
                  36.78     1:19.18 (42.40)     2:09.68 (50.50)     2:46.52 (36.84)
  3 Khuu, Cedrick T           10 NOVA-CA              2:58.33    2:49.80 'SJO   
                  39.24     1:24.27 (45.03)     2:14.52 (50.25)     2:49.80 (35.28)
  4 Ortiz, Ian A              10 NOVA-CA              2:57.42    2:51.08 'SJO   
                  37.35     1:22.67 (45.32)     2:14.95 (52.28)     2:51.08 (36.13)
  5 Llata, Timothy T          10 NOVA-CA              3:00.00    2:53.46 'SJO   
                  40.61     1:26.32 (45.71)     2:14.34 (48.02)     2:53.46 (39.12)
  6 Qiu, Nathan                8 NOVA-CA              3:07.40    2:53.59 'SJO   
                  37.05     1:22.84 (45.79)     2:16.23 (53.39)     2:53.59 (37.36)
  7 Wagner, Brennan B          8 COTO-CA              3:03.56    2:54.67 'SJO   
                  38.53     1:21.43 (42.90)     2:14.71 (53.28)     2:54.67 (39.96)
  8 Joshi, Sonit               9 NOVA-CA              3:02.61    2:56.81 .BLU   
                  38.47     1:24.25 (45.78)     2:16.20 (51.95)     2:56.81 (40.61)
  9 Lavrov, Anton              9 NOVA-CA              2:59.05    2:58.56 .BLU   
                  41.80     1:27.67 (45.87)     2:19.06 (51.39)     2:58.56 (39.50)
 10 Patterson, Ryan           10 SET-CA               3:02.31    2:58.75 .BLU   
                  40.21     1:27.22 (47.01)     2:20.58 (53.36)     2:58.75 (38.17)
 11 Chen, Jimmy H             10 NOVA-CA              3:01.01    3:08.46 RED    
                  44.10     1:29.61 (45.51)     2:26.97 (57.36)     3:08.46 (41.49)
RED - Division  
  1 MacGregor, Gavin N        10 GSC-CA               3:14.81    2:56.82 .BLU   
                  39.58     1:22.75 (43.17)     2:17.00 (54.25)     2:56.82 (39.82)
  2 Baker, Nolan T             9 NOVA-CA              3:08.23    2:59.26 .BLU   
                  42.64     1:26.58 (43.94)     2:18.91 (52.33)     2:59.26 (40.35)
  3 Holguin, Kyle T           10 FAST-CA              3:17.88    3:02.46 .BLU   
                  38.69     1:26.33 (47.64)     2:20.62 (54.29)     3:02.46 (41.84)
  4 Law, Tyler L               9 NOVA-CA              3:11.33    3:02.59 .BLU   
                  41.24     1:26.93 (45.69)     2:23.26 (56.33)     3:02.59 (39.33)
  5 Fu, Daniel                10 NOVA-CA              3:10.16    3:06.69 .BLU   
                  40.53     1:24.79 (44.26)   2:24.85 (1:00.06)     3:06.69 (41.84)
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:12.50  'SJO
        2:16.40  +JAG
             --  .BLU Blue
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
+JAG - Division  
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:00.50    2:07.70 'SJO   
     1) Chen, Jimmy H 10                2) Llata, Timothy T 10            
     3) Fu, Daniel 10                   4) Khuu, Cedrick T 10             
                  34.10     1:15.09 (40.99)     1:39.63 (24.54)     2:07.70 (28.07)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:12.50    2:16.18 +JAG   
     1) Gonzalez, Kieran T 8            2) Joshi, Sonit 9                 
     3) Law, Tyler L 9                  4) Baker, Nolan T 9               
                  34.87     1:10.53 (35.66)     1:44.00 (33.47)     2:16.18 (32.18)
WHT - Division  
  1 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              2:41.95    2:36.81 .BLU   
     1) Wallace, Luke R 9               2) Rodgers, Brady A 10            
     3) Zawistoski, Taylor B 9          4) McGibbons, Brendan K 10        
                  43.14     1:18.98 (35.84)     1:59.54 (40.56)     2:36.81 (37.27)
  2 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                       NT    2:43.10 .BLU   
     1) Sangasy, Lukas N 10             2) Xagorarakis, Avrum G 9         
     3) Steinhilber, Severin A 10       4) Johnson, Maddox R 10           
                  34.36     1:11.10 (36.74)     2:03.62 (52.52)     2:43.10 (39.48)
  3 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  2:40.90    2:54.25 .BLU   
     1) King, Zach T 9                  2) Mao, Patrick 9                 
     3) Parkan, Chase W 9               4) Patterson, Ryan 10             
                  51.05     1:37.28 (46.23)     2:21.26 (43.98)     2:54.25 (32.99)
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:36.80  'SJO
        2:38.90  +JAG
             --  .BLU Blue
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
+JAG - Division  
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:37.77    2:32.59 'SJO   
     1) Ortiz, Ian A 10                 2) Gonzalez, Kieran T 8           
     3) Llata, Timothy T 10             4) Wiyanto, Grant 8               
                                                    2:32.57 ( )      2:32.59 (0.02)
WHT - Division  
  1 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                 NT    2:31.77 'SJO   
     1) Duong, Connor D 9               2) Shea, Gavin L 9                
     3) Holguin, Kyle T 10              4) Shin, Casey R 10               
                  37.31     1:23.59 (46.28)     2:05.04 (41.45)     2:31.77 (26.73)
  2 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                       NT    2:35.68 'SJO   
     1) Bowman, Sam P 10                2) Beliveau, Zach L 10            
     3) Dory, Sean R 10                 4) Xagorarakis, Avrum G 9         
                  37.54     1:21.41 (43.87)     2:00.00 (38.59)     2:35.68 (35.68)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:40.50    2:38.84 +JAG   
     1) Baker, Nolan T 9                2) Bailey, Luke E 8               
     3) Khuu, Cedrick T 10              4) Kim, Dylan K 9                 
                  38.88     1:25.77 (46.89)     1:59.09 (33.32)     2:38.84 (39.75)
  4 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              3:03.60    2:52.93 .BLU   
     1) Wagner, Brennan B 8             2) Zawistoski, Taylor B 9         
     3) Rodgers, Brady A 10             4) McGibbons, Brendan K 10        
                  38.75     1:33.31 (54.56)     2:15.29 (41.98)     2:52.93 (37.64)
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                              NT    2:58.66 .BLU   
     1) Yu, Tony M 10                   2) Nguyen, Ethan H 9              
     3) Mac, Dylan R 9                  4) Dang, Christopher P 7          
                1:00.16     1:45.31 (45.15)     2:24.44 (39.13)     2:58.66 (34.22)
  6 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  3:06.37    3:08.50 .BLU   
     1) Mao, Wilson 9                   2) Parkan, Chase W 9              
     3) Patterson, Ryan 10              4) King, Zach T 9                 
                  54.02     1:40.56 (46.54)     2:20.04 (39.48)     3:08.50 (48.46)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.20  'SJO
          28.60  +JAG
          30.80  .BLU Blue
          33.60  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
+JAG - Division  
  1 Vye, Nicholas J           12 COTO-CA                28.52      27.96 'SJO   
  2 Zappas, Xander B          12 DA-CA                  28.39      28.35 +JAG   
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shin, Preston J           12 FAST-CA                28.91      27.62 'SJO   
  2 Wang, Jacob T             11 NOVA-CA                29.32      27.86 'SJO   
  3 Fitzgerald, Tate T        12 CMAC-CA                29.77      28.02 'SJO   
  4 Lee, Winston              11 NOVA-CA                29.04      28.33 +JAG   
  5 Wallace, Matt R           12 COTO-CA                28.85      28.46 +JAG   
  6 Chen, Andrew Y            12 NOVA-CA                30.39      28.58 +JAG   
  7 Andriashvili, George g    11 Splash-CA              30.31      28.65 .BLU   
  8 McNeal, Gavin P           12 CMAC-CA                29.80      29.34 .BLU   
  9 Nguyen, Nathan C          11 NOVA-CA                29.34      29.57 .BLU   
 10 Chalabian, Jacob c        11 Splash-CA              30.11      29.97 .BLU   
 11 Vaidya, Saahil S          12 NOVA-CA                30.79      30.12 .BLU   
 12 Nishikawa, Aidan T        12 NOVA-CA                30.69      30.30 .BLU   
 -- Chen, Ryan                12 NOVA-CA                30.61         NS        
 -- Li, Jackson Y             12 NOVA-CA                30.43         NS        
RED - Division  
  1 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA                 31.47      29.97 .BLU   
  2 Bernard, Trey B           12 GSC-CA                 31.80      29.98 .BLU   
  3 King, Lucas H             12 SET-CA                 32.78      32.52 RED    
  4 Cornwell, Noah R          11 CMAC-CA                32.79      32.57 RED    
  5 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA                 32.09      32.64 RED    
  6 Lowe, Tristan M           11 GSC-CA                 32.83      34.45 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Ghazarian, Kirk V         11 NOVA-CA                35.13      30.79 .BLU   
  2 Viola, Cristian F         12 CMAC-CA                   NT      31.50 RED    
  3 Lavold, Carter J          11 FAST-CA                35.13      31.70 RED    
  4 Huang, Calvin             12 AZOT-CA                34.72      32.61 RED    
  4 Okada, Kazuma             11 NOVA-CA                33.69      32.61 RED    
  6 Eng, Alex W               11 GSC-CA                 35.23      32.98 RED    
  7 Kitaen, Leo M             11 GSC-CA                    NT      42.74 WHT    
  8 Huynh, Tyler T            11 YOC-CA                    NT      43.32 WHT    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.80  'SJO
        1:01.90  +JAG
        1:06.20  .BLU Blue
        1:12.20  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shin, Preston J           12 FAST-CA              1:03.80      59.53 'SJO   
                  28.66       59.53 (30.87)                                        
  2 Lee, Winston              11 NOVA-CA              1:06.01    1:00.55 'SJO   
                  29.15     1:00.55 (31.40)                                        
  3 Wang, Jacob T             11 NOVA-CA              1:05.34    1:00.66 'SJO   
                  29.56     1:00.66 (31.10)                                        
  4 Ruth, Hudson J            12 NOVA-CA              1:03.34    1:01.18 'SJO   
                  29.14     1:01.18 (32.04)                                        
  5 Ouyeung, Ethan            12 AZOT-CA              1:05.66    1:01.38 'SJO   
                  29.64     1:01.38 (31.74)                                        
  6 Vye, Nicholas J           12 COTO-CA              1:03.85    1:02.21 .BLU   
                  29.95     1:02.21 (32.26)                                        
  7 Wallace, Matt R           12 COTO-CA              1:06.05    1:02.36 .BLU   
                  29.93     1:02.36 (32.43)                                        
  8 Chalabian, Jacob c        11 Splash-CA            1:04.69    1:02.61 .BLU   
                  29.66     1:02.61 (32.95)                                        
  9 Schmitt, Thomas E         12 NOVA-CA              1:04.23    1:03.83 .BLU   
                  30.48     1:03.83 (33.35)                                        
 10 McNeal, Gavin P           12 CMAC-CA              1:05.34    1:04.04 .BLU   
                  30.50     1:04.04 (33.54)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Nathan C          11 NOVA-CA              1:04.69    1:05.46 .BLU   
                  31.62     1:05.46 (33.84)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Andrew Y            12 NOVA-CA              1:07.31    1:02.48 .BLU   
                  30.17     1:02.48 (32.31)                                        
  2 Leiva, Jayden P           12 NOVA-CA              1:08.52    1:02.53 .BLU   
                  29.87     1:02.53 (32.66)                                        
  3 Andriashvili, George g    11 Splash-CA            1:06.48    1:03.79 .BLU   
                  30.31     1:03.79 (33.48)                                        
  4 Du, Andy Q                11 NOVA-CA              1:08.00    1:04.36 .BLU   
                  30.37     1:04.36 (33.99)                                        
  5 Pham, Brendan H           12 NOVA-CA              1:06.66    1:04.77 .BLU   
                  30.31     1:04.77 (34.46)                                        
  6 Teano, Noah J             12 NOVA-CA              1:08.79    1:05.52 .BLU   
                  32.19     1:05.52 (33.33)                                        
  7 Olague, Josue             11 NOVA-CA              1:09.16    1:05.63 .BLU   
                  31.89     1:05.63 (33.74)                                        
  8 Tse, Kenneth J            11 NOVA-CA              1:07.63    1:05.92 .BLU   
                  31.80     1:05.92 (34.12)                                        
  9 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA               1:08.02    1:05.94 .BLU   
                  31.40     1:05.94 (34.54)                                        
 10 Shaff, Mason e            11 Splash-CA            1:06.75    1:06.69 RED    
                  31.44     1:06.69 (35.25)                                        
 11 Bernard, Trey B           12 GSC-CA               1:08.29    1:07.57 RED    
                  32.95     1:07.57 (34.62)                                        
 12 Nishikawa, Aidan T        12 NOVA-CA              1:09.65    1:08.00 RED    
                  32.63     1:08.00 (35.37)                                        
 13 Pham, Brian H             11 NOVA-CA              1:10.09    1:08.26 RED    
                  32.58     1:08.26 (35.68)                                        
 14 Hess, Thomas L            11 SEAL-CA              1:11.17    1:09.17 RED    
                  32.90     1:09.17 (36.27)                                        
 15 King, Lucas H             12 SET-CA               1:08.57    1:09.39 RED    
                  34.30     1:09.39 (35.09)                                        
 16 Huynh, Trent L            11 FAST-CA              1:10.95    1:09.58 RED    
                  34.01     1:09.58 (35.57)                                        
 17 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA               1:10.80    1:10.32 RED    
                  33.75     1:10.32 (36.57)                                        
 18 Swigger, Jason E          12 SET-CA               1:07.30    1:13.22 WHT    
                  34.49     1:13.22 (38.73)                                        
 19 Cornwell, Noah R          11 CMAC-CA              1:11.62    1:15.40 WHT    
                  36.72     1:15.40 (38.68)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Kow, Brandon S            11 FAST-CA              1:14.10    1:04.87 .BLU   
                  31.37     1:04.87 (33.50)                                        
  2 Gao, Andy                 11 NOVA-CA              1:12.65    1:07.70 RED    
                  31.25     1:07.70 (36.45)                                        
  3 Lavold, Carter J          11 FAST-CA              1:12.99    1:09.57 RED    
                  32.98     1:09.57 (36.59)                                        
  4 Zhang, Jerry              12 Waterworks-CA        1:16.11    1:09.75 RED    
                  32.26     1:09.75 (37.49)                                        
  5 Eng, Alex W               11 GSC-CA               1:22.46    1:11.19 RED    
                  32.58     1:11.19 (38.61)                                        
  6 Zawistoski, Macallister   12 COTO-CA              1:15.16    1:11.86 RED    
                  33.29     1:11.86 (38.57)                                        
  7 Lowe, Tristan M           11 GSC-CA               1:15.62    1:13.00 WHT    
                  33.83     1:13.00 (39.17)                                        
  8 Ramirez, Benjamin A       12 GSC-CA               1:15.51    1:15.24 WHT    
                  34.35     1:15.24 (40.89)                                        
  9 Elsanadi, John I          11 GSC-CA               1:24.66    1:16.19 WHT    
                  35.23     1:16.19 (40.96)                                        
 10 Joson, Marco L            12 FAST-CA              1:19.37    1:16.26 WHT    
                  35.38     1:16.26 (40.88)                                        
 11 Diep, Pacey T             12 NOVA-CA              1:23.06    1:18.24 WHT    
                  37.16     1:18.24 (41.08)                                        
 12 Villacorte, Vonn S        11 SET-CA               1:25.04    1:18.72 WHT    
                  36.98     1:18.72 (41.74)                                        
 13 Case, Joshua              12 YOC-CA                    NT    1:25.79 WHT    
                  39.80     1:25.79 (45.99)                                        
 14 Yang, Leo                 11 GSC-CA               1:26.02    1:28.82 WHT    
                  42.00     1:28.82 (46.82)                                        
 15 Ghosh, Arjun              11 SEAL-CA                   NT    1:30.67 WHT    
                  42.45     1:30.67 (48.22)                                        
 16 Hussain, Aarfan M         12 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:34.34 WHT    
                  44.10     1:34.34 (50.24)                                        
 17 Grombchevsky, Nicholai S  11 NOVA-CA              1:35.06    1:38.38 WHT    
                  45.32     1:38.38 (53.06)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:14.10  'SJO
        2:15.90  +JAG
        2:24.60  .BLU Blue
        2:37.80  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
+JAG - Division  
  1 Chang, Kyle               12 SEAL-CA              2:14.21    2:07.70 'SJO   
                  29.02     1:00.66 (31.64)     1:33.98 (33.32)     2:07.70 (33.72)
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              11 AZOT-CA              2:16.45    2:07.65 'SJO   
                  28.08     1:00.42 (32.34)     1:35.05 (34.63)     2:07.65 (32.60)
  2 Martir, Ray R             12 SET-CA               2:19.64    2:10.87 'SJO   
                  29.38     1:02.82 (33.44)     1:38.10 (35.28)     2:10.87 (32.77)
  3 Shin, Preston J           12 FAST-CA              2:16.21    2:11.89 'SJO   
                  29.76     1:02.67 (32.91)     1:37.87 (35.20)     2:11.89 (34.02)
  4 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       12 Splash-CA            2:20.75    2:13.51 'SJO   
                  30.65     1:06.87 (36.22)     1:43.13 (36.26)     2:13.51 (30.38)
  5 Wang, Jacob T             11 NOVA-CA              2:21.73    2:15.02 +JAG   
                  30.77     1:06.25 (35.48)     1:42.00 (35.75)     2:15.02 (33.02)
  6 Chen, Andrew Y            12 NOVA-CA              2:23.65    2:16.13 .BLU   
                  31.28     1:05.85 (34.57)     1:42.29 (36.44)     2:16.13 (33.84)
  7 Vye, Nicholas J           12 COTO-CA              2:18.03    2:16.64 .BLU   
                  30.81     1:06.06 (35.25)     1:42.19 (36.13)     2:16.64 (34.45)
  8 Schmitt, Thomas E         12 NOVA-CA              2:20.93    2:16.73 .BLU   
                  30.99     1:06.24 (35.25)     1:42.00 (35.76)     2:16.73 (34.73)
  9 Ruth, Hudson J            12 NOVA-CA              2:17.58    2:20.56 .BLU   
 10 Tse, Kenneth J            11 NOVA-CA              2:22.16    2:22.04 .BLU   
                  32.72     1:08.96 (36.24)     1:46.43 (37.47)     2:22.04 (35.61)
 11 McNeal, Gavin P           12 CMAC-CA              2:23.78    2:22.52 .BLU   
                  32.02     1:08.83 (36.81)     1:47.07 (38.24)     2:22.52 (35.45)
RED - Division  
  1 Shaff, Mason e            11 Splash-CA            2:27.33    2:22.38 .BLU   
                  32.44     1:09.76 (37.32)     1:47.75 (37.99)     2:22.38 (34.63)
  2 MacVicar, Ethan K         12 NOVA-CA              2:32.59    2:23.59 .BLU   
                  33.07     1:10.26 (37.19)     1:47.89 (37.63)     2:23.59 (35.70)
  3 King, Lucas H             12 SET-CA               2:25.77    2:24.71 RED    
                  33.58     1:11.36 (37.78)     1:49.06 (37.70)     2:24.71 (35.65)
  4 Nguyen, Nathan C          11 NOVA-CA              2:26.44    2:26.64 RED    
                  34.39     1:12.77 (38.38)     1:51.36 (38.59)     2:26.64 (35.28)
  5 Teano, Noah J             12 NOVA-CA              2:24.61    2:29.73 RED    
                  32.60     1:11.45 (38.85)     1:51.37 (39.92)     2:29.73 (38.36)
  6 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA               2:33.48    2:31.33 RED    
                  35.58     1:14.93 (39.35)     1:54.26 (39.33)     2:31.33 (37.07)
 -- Nishikawa, Aidan T        12 NOVA-CA              2:29.82         NS        
WHT - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Tate T        12 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:22.19 .BLU   
                  32.25     1:10.07 (37.82)     1:47.57 (37.50)     2:22.19 (34.62)
  2 Kow, Brandon S            11 FAST-CA              2:39.71    2:29.40 RED    
                  32.47     1:10.40 (37.93)     1:51.09 (40.69)     2:29.40 (38.31)
  3 Bernard, Trey B           12 GSC-CA               2:45.54    2:30.41 RED    
                  34.30     1:12.52 (38.22)     1:52.92 (40.40)     2:30.41 (37.49)
  4 Lavold, Carter J          11 FAST-CA              2:45.43    2:31.64 RED    
                  34.98     1:13.91 (38.93)     1:53.93 (40.02)     2:31.64 (37.71)
  5 Shea, Logan L             12 FAST-CA              2:42.06    2:31.89 RED    
                  34.35     1:14.35 (40.00)     1:53.79 (39.44)     2:31.89 (38.10)
  6 Lawson, Nate R            11 GSC-CA               2:45.12    2:34.80 RED    
                  34.03     1:13.84 (39.81)     1:55.37 (41.53)     2:34.80 (39.43)
  7 Hsu, Ethan                11 NOVA-CA              3:21.28    2:38.49 WHT    
                  34.14     1:15.10 (40.96)     1:57.80 (42.70)     2:38.49 (40.69)
  8 Okada, Kazuma             11 NOVA-CA              3:39.58    2:39.82 WHT    
                  35.30     1:17.34 (42.04)     1:58.97 (41.63)     2:39.82 (40.85)
  9 Zawistoski, Macallister   12 COTO-CA              2:52.45    2:44.96 WHT    
                  34.13     1:15.93 (41.80)     2:01.95 (46.02)     2:44.96 (43.01)
 10 Eng, Alex W               11 GSC-CA                    NT    2:45.34 WHT    
                  35.71     1:17.89 (42.18)     2:01.52 (43.63)     2:45.34 (43.82)
 11 Lowe, Tristan M           11 GSC-CA               2:37.93    2:50.08 WHT    
                  37.54     1:22.57 (45.03)     2:06.72 (44.15)     2:50.08 (43.36)
 12 Chen, Ryan                12 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:50.82 WHT    
                  34.18     1:17.03 (42.85)     2:05.06 (48.03)     2:50.82 (45.76)
 13 Perez, Drew M             11 DA-CA                2:52.40    2:52.36 WHT    
                  37.38     1:21.03 (43.65)     2:06.93 (45.90)     2:52.36 (45.43)
 14 Villacorte, Vonn S        11 SET-CA                    NT    2:58.41 WHT    
                  39.34     1:26.66 (47.32)     2:13.37 (46.71)     2:58.41 (45.04)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:04.50  11-12 'SJO
        6:08.60  11-12 +JAG
        6:29.80  11-12 .BLU Blue
        7:05.30  11-12 RED RED
             --  11-12 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zappas, Xander B          12 DA-CA                6:22.97    5:39.14 'SJO   
                  30.31     1:04.13 (33.82)     1:39.30 (35.17)     2:14.24 (34.94)
        2:49.26 (35.02)     3:24.46 (35.20)     3:59.44 (34.98)     4:33.82 (34.38)
        5:07.44 (33.62)     5:39.14 (31.70)                                        
  2 Shaff, Mason e            11 Splash-CA            6:28.21    6:19.56 .BLU   
                  32.72     1:11.31 (38.59)     1:50.95 (39.64)     2:29.64 (38.69)
        3:09.06 (39.42)     3:47.73 (38.67)     4:27.25 (39.52)     5:05.85 (38.60)
        5:43.82 (37.97)     6:19.56 (35.74)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Llata, Raymond R          12 NOVA-CA              6:35.27    5:36.67 'SJO   
                  25.79     1:00.00 (34.21)     1:34.65 (34.65)     2:09.90 (35.25)
        2:44.78 (34.88)     3:19.84 (35.06)     3:54.67 (34.83)     4:29.80 (35.13)
        5:04.74 (34.94)     5:36.67 (31.93)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Shin, Preston J           12 FAST-CA              7:34.97    5:56.55 'SJO   
                  30.97     1:05.89 (34.92)     1:42.90 (37.01)     2:19.53 (36.63)
        2:55.28 (35.75)     3:32.35 (37.07)     4:09.25 (36.90)     4:45.33 (36.08)
        5:21.45 (36.12)     5:56.55 (35.10)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       13:09.80  11-12 .BLU Blue
       13:31.49  11-12 MIN min
             --  11-12 RED RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llata, Raymond R          12 NOVA-CA                   NT   11:26.97 .BLU   
                1:02.38     1:37.13 (34.75)     2:11.98 (34.85)     2:46.95 (34.97)
        3:21.88 (34.93)     3:57.31 (35.43)     4:31.82 (34.51)     5:06.65 (34.83)
        5:41.32 (34.67)     6:16.34 (35.02)     6:51.41 (35.07)     7:26.43 (35.02)
        8:01.35 (34.92)     8:37.26 (35.91)     9:11.67 (34.41)     9:46.67 (35.00)
       10:21.78 (35.11)    10:55.54 (33.76)    11:26.97 (31.43)        11:26.97 ( )
  2 Ruth, Hudson J            12 NOVA-CA                   NT   12:38.14 .BLU   
                1:10.41     1:48.85 (38.44)     2:27.43 (38.58)     3:06.49 (39.06)
        3:45.50 (39.01)     4:24.57 (39.07)     5:03.35 (38.78)     5:41.86 (38.51)
        6:20.76 (38.90)     6:59.66 (38.90)     7:38.16 (38.50)     8:16.57 (38.41)
        8:55.39 (38.82)     9:34.15 (38.76)    10:12.53 (38.38)    10:50.58 (38.05)
       11:28.69 (38.11)    12:05.47 (36.78)    12:38.14 (32.67)                    
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:51.50  11-12 .BLU Blue
             --  11-12 RED RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Vye, Nicholas J           12 COTO-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          34.30  'SJO
          35.00  +JAG
          36.60  .BLU Blue
          40.00  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
+JAG - Division  
  1 Lee, Winston              11 NOVA-CA                34.78      33.15 'SJO   
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Jacob T             11 NOVA-CA                35.15      33.15 'SJO   
  2 Chalabian, Jacob c        11 Splash-CA              35.29      33.21 'SJO   
  3 Chen, Andrew Y            12 NOVA-CA                35.65      33.58 'SJO   
  4 Shaff, Mason e            11 Splash-CA              36.12      33.77 'SJO   
  5 Tse, Kenneth J            11 NOVA-CA                35.26      34.09 'SJO   
  6 Andriashvili, George g    11 Splash-CA              36.14      36.01 .BLU   
RED - Division  
  1 Li, Jackson Y             12 NOVA-CA                36.81      35.27 .BLU   
  2 Olague, Josue             11 NOVA-CA                39.22      36.67 RED    
  3 Pham, Brendan H           12 NOVA-CA                37.16      36.81 RED    
  4 Gao, Andy                 11 NOVA-CA                39.06      36.90 RED    
  5 Kow, Brandon S            11 FAST-CA                38.21      37.31 RED    
  6 Ghazarian, Kirk V         11 NOVA-CA                39.08      37.50 RED    
  7 MacVicar, Ethan K         12 NOVA-CA                37.33      38.09 RED    
  8 Pham, Brian H             11 NOVA-CA                39.02      38.12 RED    
  9 Teano, Noah J             12 NOVA-CA                37.66      38.88 RED    
 10 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA                 38.17      39.49 RED    
 11 Li, Eric K                11 Waterworks-CA          39.94      42.40 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Tate T        12 CMAC-CA                   NT      32.56 'SJO   
  2 Martir, Ray R             12 SET-CA                 40.33      33.34 'SJO   
  3 Huang, Calvin             12 AZOT-CA                   NT      34.90 +JAG   
  4 Leiva, Jayden P           12 NOVA-CA                40.43      35.06 .BLU   
  5 Bernard, Trey B           12 GSC-CA                 40.26      36.57 .BLU   
  6 Zhang, Jerry              12 Waterworks-CA             NT      36.74 RED    
  7 Cornwell, Noah R          11 CMAC-CA                40.75      38.92 RED    
  8 McNeal, Gavin P           12 CMAC-CA                   NT      39.62 RED    
  9 Chen, Ryan                12 NOVA-CA                42.78      39.86 RED    
 10 Lowe, Tristan M           11 GSC-CA                 40.34      40.46 WHT    
 11 Zawistoski, Macallister   12 COTO-CA                42.22      40.62 WHT    
 12 Hsu, Ethan                11 NOVA-CA                42.52      40.75 WHT    
 13 Lee, Brandon              11 Waterworks-CA          40.96      40.98 WHT    
 14 Eng, Alex W               11 GSC-CA                    NT      42.22 WHT    
 15 Perez, Drew M             11 DA-CA                  45.11      45.48 WHT    
 16 Villacorte, Vonn S        11 SET-CA                 49.69      49.13 WHT    
 17 Grombchevsky, Nicholai S  11 NOVA-CA                50.63      50.14 WHT    
 18 Yang, Leo                 11 GSC-CA                 47.91      50.41 WHT    
 -- Prokopowicz, Danny A      11 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lawson, Nate R            11 GSC-CA                 42.03         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.90  'SJO
        1:14.70  +JAG
        1:20.50  .BLU Blue
        1:28.00  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
+JAG - Division  
  1 Chalabian, Jacob c        11 Splash-CA            1:14.61    1:12.26 'SJO   
                  34.41     1:12.26 (37.85)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Nathan C          11 NOVA-CA              1:14.48    1:14.96 .BLU   
                  36.81     1:14.96 (38.15)                                        
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Jacob T             11 NOVA-CA              1:16.24    1:10.11 'SJO   
                  34.22     1:10.11 (35.89)                                        
  2 Voigtlander, Alex B       11 AZOT-CA              1:18.33    1:10.14 'SJO   
                  34.57     1:10.14 (35.57)                                        
  3 Chen, Andrew Y            12 NOVA-CA              1:14.97    1:11.24 'SJO   
                  34.58     1:11.24 (36.66)                                        
  4 Nishikawa, Aidan T        12 NOVA-CA              1:16.20    1:14.88 .BLU   
                  36.32     1:14.88 (38.56)                                        
  5 Li, Jackson Y             12 NOVA-CA              1:18.85    1:16.79 .BLU   
                  38.11     1:16.79 (38.68)                                        
  6 Pham, Brendan H           12 NOVA-CA              1:18.80    1:17.11 .BLU   
                  37.31     1:17.11 (39.80)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Leiva, Jayden P           12 NOVA-CA              1:24.11    1:15.80 .BLU   
                  37.72     1:15.80 (38.08)                                        
  2 Ghazarian, Kirk V         11 NOVA-CA              1:20.77    1:18.60 .BLU   
                  38.13     1:18.60 (40.47)                                        
  3 Olague, Josue             11 NOVA-CA              1:22.11    1:19.05 .BLU   
                  38.82     1:19.05 (40.23)                                        
  4 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA               1:22.71    1:19.75 .BLU   
                  39.37     1:19.75 (40.38)                                        
  5 Kow, Brandon S            11 FAST-CA              1:26.09    1:20.18 .BLU   
                  37.68     1:20.18 (42.50)                                        
  6 Vaidya, Saahil S          12 NOVA-CA              1:21.86    1:20.28 .BLU   
                  38.91     1:20.28 (41.37)                                        
  7 Pham, Brian H             11 NOVA-CA              1:22.46    1:22.55 RED    
                  40.26     1:22.55 (42.29)                                        
  8 Teano, Noah J             12 NOVA-CA              1:21.92    1:23.20 RED    
                  40.67     1:23.20 (42.53)                                        
  9 Cornwell, Noah R          11 CMAC-CA              1:26.27    1:26.07 RED    
                  42.35     1:26.07 (43.72)                                        
 10 Lowe, Tristan M           11 GSC-CA               1:27.20    1:29.21 WHT    
                  44.71     1:29.21 (44.50)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Bernard, Trey B           12 GSC-CA               1:40.46    1:22.30 RED    
                  40.61     1:22.30 (41.69)                                        
  2 Hess, Thomas L            11 SEAL-CA                   NT    1:23.34 RED    
                  40.92     1:23.34 (42.42)                                        
  3 Zawistoski, Macallister   12 COTO-CA              1:29.16    1:23.61 RED    
                  40.22     1:23.61 (43.39)                                        
  4 Huynh, Trent L            11 FAST-CA              1:28.86    1:23.88 RED    
                  41.20     1:23.88 (42.68)                                        
  5 Swigger, Jason E          12 SET-CA               1:46.57    1:27.98 RED    
                  42.52     1:27.98 (45.46)                                        
  6 Chen, Ryan                12 NOVA-CA              1:36.32    1:29.27 WHT    
                  42.90     1:29.27 (46.37)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Benjamin A       12 GSC-CA               1:28.39    1:29.75 WHT    
                  44.76     1:29.75 (44.99)                                        
  8 Diep, Pacey T             12 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:30.92 WHT    
  9 Eng, Alex W               11 GSC-CA                    NT    1:32.92 WHT    
                  43.43     1:32.92 (49.49)                                        
 10 Grombchevsky, Nicholai S  11 NOVA-CA              1:48.25    1:46.47 WHT    
                  52.43     1:46.47 (54.04)                                        
 11 Case, Joshua              12 YOC-CA                    NT    1:49.00 WHT    
                  51.86     1:49.00 (57.14)                                        
 12 Ghosh, Arjun              11 SEAL-CA                   NT    1:51.14 WHT    
                  53.29     1:51.14 (57.85)                                        
 13 Yang, Leo                 11 GSC-CA               1:47.49    1:51.90 WHT    
                  53.65     1:51.90 (58.25)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:51.40  11-12 .BLU Blue
        3:07.30  11-12 RED RED
             --  11-12 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zappas, Xander B          12 DA-CA                2:49.52    2:27.27 .BLU   
                  35.40     1:13.23 (37.83)     1:50.80 (37.57)     2:27.27 (36.47)
  2 Ouyeung, Ethan            12 AZOT-CA              2:39.12    2:30.01 .BLU   
                  34.65     1:13.08 (38.43)     1:51.97 (38.89)     2:30.01 (38.04)
  3 Vye, Nicholas J           12 COTO-CA              2:31.92    2:30.50 .BLU   
                  36.35     1:14.72 (38.37)     1:53.20 (38.48)     2:30.50 (37.30)
 -- Banos, Nathaniel A        11 SEAL-CA              2:51.40         NS        
WHT - Division  
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              11 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:22.31 .BLU   
                  32.69     1:08.57 (35.88)     1:46.10 (37.53)     2:22.31 (36.21)
  2 Llata, Raymond R          12 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:29.70 .BLU   
                  35.72     1:13.46 (37.74)     1:54.21 (40.75)     2:29.70 (35.49)
  3 Ruth, Hudson J            12 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:39.18 .BLU   
                  36.64     1:18.04 (41.40)     1:59.67 (41.63)     2:39.18 (39.51)
  4 Elsanadi, John I          11 GSC-CA                    NT    3:30.88 WHT    
                  50.63     1:43.90 (53.27)     2:37.86 (53.96)     3:30.88 (53.02)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          38.20  'SJO
          38.70  +JAG
          41.00  .BLU Blue
          44.80  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Winston              11 NOVA-CA                39.35      36.24 'SJO   
  2 Du, Andy Q                11 NOVA-CA                39.77      37.38 'SJO   
  3 McNeal, Gavin P           12 CMAC-CA                39.04      38.00 'SJO   
  4 Chen, Ryan                12 NOVA-CA                40.03      38.14 'SJO   
  5 Tse, Kenneth J            11 NOVA-CA                39.23      38.61 +JAG   
  6 Nishikawa, Aidan T        12 NOVA-CA                39.96      38.73 .BLU   
  7 Fezzi, Massimo E          12 NOVA-CA                39.18      38.82 .BLU   
  8 Zappas, Xander B          12 DA-CA                  40.36      39.18 .BLU   
  9 Pham, Brian H             11 NOVA-CA                40.85      40.14 .BLU   
 10 Cornwell, Noah R          11 CMAC-CA                40.86      43.25 RED    
RED - Division  
  1 Zhang, Jerry              12 Waterworks-CA          42.39      37.69 'SJO   
  2 Bernard, Trey B           12 GSC-CA                 41.25      39.68 .BLU   
  3 Ghazarian, Kirk V         11 NOVA-CA                43.29      40.25 .BLU   
  4 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA                 41.38      40.69 .BLU   
  5 Gao, Andy                 11 NOVA-CA                41.93      41.20 RED    
  6 Hess, Thomas L            11 SEAL-CA                43.09      42.50 RED    
  7 Huynh, Trent L            11 FAST-CA                42.93      43.13 RED    
  8 Shaff, Mason e            11 Splash-CA              42.81      43.23 RED    
 -- Ramirez, Benjamin A       12 GSC-CA                 44.16         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Zawistoski, Macallister   12 COTO-CA                45.51      43.59 RED    
  2 Leiva, Jayden P           12 NOVA-CA                50.27      43.91 RED    
  3 Vaidya, Saahil S          12 NOVA-CA                46.20      44.00 RED    
  4 Lavold, Carter J          11 FAST-CA                49.26      45.79 WHT    
  5 King, Lucas H             12 SET-CA                 46.29      45.83 WHT    
  6 Hussain, Aarfan M         12 NOVA-CA                46.91      49.14 WHT    
  7 Huynh, Tyler T            11 YOC-CA                    NT      49.46 WHT    
  8 Yang, Leo                 11 GSC-CA                 50.84      50.61 WHT    
  9 Villacorte, Vonn S        11 SET-CA                 51.13      51.44 WHT    
 10 Diep, Pacey T             12 NOVA-CA                54.30      52.33 WHT    
 11 Ghosh, Arjun              11 SEAL-CA                   NT      53.28 WHT    
 12 Joson, Marco L            12 FAST-CA                58.66      54.59 WHT    
 13 Grombchevsky, Nicholai S  11 NOVA-CA                55.86      55.43 WHT    
 -- Case, Joshua              12 YOC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Swigger, Jason E          12 SET-CA               1:02.51        DFS        
 -- Elsanadi, John I          11 GSC-CA                 58.35         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.60  'SJO
        1:23.90  +JAG
        1:29.00  .BLU Blue
        1:37.10  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
+JAG - Division  
  1 Voigtlander, Alex B       11 AZOT-CA              1:23.80    1:18.78 'SJO   
                  37.63     1:18.78 (41.15)                                        
  2 Du, Andy Q                11 NOVA-CA              1:23.09    1:19.35 'SJO   
                  37.86     1:19.35 (41.49)                                        
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Winston              11 NOVA-CA              1:28.84    1:20.59 'SJO   
                  37.51     1:20.59 (43.08)                                        
  2 Zhang, Jerry              12 Waterworks-CA        1:28.42    1:21.83 'SJO   
                  38.72     1:21.83 (43.11)                                        
  3 Fezzi, Massimo E          12 NOVA-CA              1:26.82    1:24.04 .BLU   
                  40.14     1:24.04 (43.90)                                        
  4 Ghazarian, Kirk V         11 NOVA-CA              1:26.91    1:25.49 .BLU   
                  41.01     1:25.49 (44.48)                                        
  5 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA               1:27.11    1:26.22 .BLU   
                  41.16     1:26.22 (45.06)                                        
  6 Cornwell, Noah R          11 CMAC-CA              1:26.84    1:28.01 .BLU   
                  43.16     1:28.01 (44.85)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Zappas, Xander B          12 DA-CA                1:33.97    1:24.90 .BLU   
                  40.00     1:24.90 (44.90)                                        
  2 Pham, Brian H             11 NOVA-CA              1:29.45    1:25.50 .BLU   
                  40.56     1:25.50 (44.94)                                        
  3 Li, Jackson Y             12 NOVA-CA              1:29.39    1:27.27 .BLU   
                  40.93     1:27.27 (46.34)                                        
  4 Lee, Brandon              11 Waterworks-CA        1:34.76    1:27.68 .BLU   
                  43.15     1:27.68 (44.53)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Nathan C          11 NOVA-CA              1:29.79    1:27.93 .BLU   
                  42.42     1:27.93 (45.51)                                        
  6 Pham, Brendan H           12 NOVA-CA              1:32.26    1:28.14 .BLU   
                  41.80     1:28.14 (46.34)                                        
  7 Huynh, Trent L            11 FAST-CA              1:35.88    1:29.83 RED    
                  43.27     1:29.83 (46.56)                                        
  8 Okada, Kazuma             11 NOVA-CA              1:36.22    1:35.71 RED    
                  46.83     1:35.71 (48.88)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Viola, Cristian F         12 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:23.85 +JAG   
                  39.57     1:23.85 (44.28)                                        
  2 Chen, Ryan                12 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:28.15 .BLU   
                  40.93     1:28.15 (47.22)                                        
  3 Gao, Andy                 11 NOVA-CA              1:43.09    1:30.26 RED    
                  42.45     1:30.26 (47.81)                                        
  4 Pham, Aidan N             11 SEAL-CA              1:40.31    1:31.15 RED    
                  43.78     1:31.15 (47.37)                                        
  5 Perez, Drew M             11 DA-CA                1:37.42    1:31.39 RED    
                  43.51     1:31.39 (47.88)                                        
  6 Leiva, Jayden P           12 NOVA-CA              1:49.12    1:33.30 RED    
                  44.22     1:33.30 (49.08)                                        
  7 Kow, Brandon S            11 FAST-CA              1:43.13    1:33.50 RED    
                  44.28     1:33.50 (49.22)                                        
  8 Vaidya, Saahil S          12 NOVA-CA              1:40.71    1:33.74 RED    
                  44.72     1:33.74 (49.02)                                        
  9 Shea, Logan L             12 FAST-CA              2:01.87    1:40.10 WHT    
                  47.68     1:40.10 (52.42)                                        
 10 Sutanto, Brandon A        11 SEAL-CA              1:50.03    1:44.04 WHT    
                  52.85     1:44.04 (51.19)                                        
 11 Diep, Pacey T             12 NOVA-CA              1:44.89    1:47.65 WHT    
                  50.04     1:47.65 (57.61)                                        
 12 Huynh, Tyler T            11 YOC-CA                    NT    1:49.58 WHT    
                  51.47     1:49.58 (58.11)                                        
 13 Grombchevsky, Nicholai S  11 NOVA-CA              2:00.04    1:59.22 WHT    
                  57.74   1:59.22 (1:01.48)                                        
 -- Prokopowicz, Danny A      11 GSC-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  50.46          DQ (54.78)                                        
 -- Hussain, Aarfan M         12 NOVA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  49.28          DQ (53.67)                                        
 -- Huang, Calvin             12 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  42.70          DQ (46.47)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:09.00  11-12 .BLU Blue
        3:26.20  11-12 RED RED
             --  11-12 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ouyeung, Ethan            12 AZOT-CA              2:56.92    2:42.67 .BLU   
                  36.47     1:18.39 (41.92)     2:00.48 (42.09)     2:42.67 (42.19)
  2 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA               3:04.98    3:01.08 .BLU   
                  46.30     1:32.01 (45.71)     2:16.86 (44.85)     3:01.08 (44.22)
 -- Martir, Ray R             12 SET-CA               2:51.21         DQ        
                  36.81     1:18.33 (41.52)     2:01.67 (43.34)          DQ (40.44)
RED - Division  
  1 Wallace, Matt R           12 COTO-CA              3:20.23    3:03.65 .BLU   
                  41.65     1:28.42 (46.77)     2:16.80 (48.38)     3:03.65 (46.85)
WHT - Division  
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              11 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:34.66 .BLU   
                  35.21     1:15.17 (39.96)     1:55.20 (40.03)     2:34.66 (39.46)
  2 Llata, Raymond R          12 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:35.73 .BLU   
                  35.79     1:15.30 (39.51)     1:56.02 (40.72)     2:35.73 (39.71)
  3 Rosmann, Dylan R          11 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:43.99 .BLU   
                  36.66     1:20.07 (43.41)     2:01.36 (41.29)     2:43.99 (42.63)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.70  'SJO
          32.30  +JAG
          34.50  .BLU Blue
          37.70  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
+JAG - Division  
  1 Llata, Raymond R          12 NOVA-CA                31.81      29.15 'SJO   
  2 Fezzi, Massimo E          12 NOVA-CA                32.26      30.96 'SJO   
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Winston              11 NOVA-CA                32.32      29.29 'SJO   
  2 Fitzgerald, Tate T        12 CMAC-CA                33.39      30.91 'SJO   
  3 Voigtlander, Alex B       11 AZOT-CA                33.30      30.98 'SJO   
  4 Chalabian, Jacob c        11 Splash-CA              34.18      31.15 'SJO   
  5 Andriashvili, George g    11 Splash-CA              34.24      31.77 +JAG   
  6 Vye, Nicholas J           12 COTO-CA                33.09      31.92 +JAG   
  7 Tse, Kenneth J            11 NOVA-CA                34.30      32.18 +JAG   
  8 Chen, Andrew Y            12 NOVA-CA                34.32      32.95 .BLU   
  9 Li, Jackson Y             12 NOVA-CA                34.38      32.99 .BLU   
 10 Ghazarian, Kirk V         11 NOVA-CA                34.24      33.14 .BLU   
 11 Schmitt, Thomas E         12 NOVA-CA                33.12      33.28 .BLU   
 12 McNeal, Gavin P           12 CMAC-CA                34.26      34.42 .BLU   
RED - Division  
  1 Leiva, Jayden P           12 NOVA-CA                36.85      32.44 .BLU   
  2 Shin, Preston J           12 FAST-CA                34.88      33.38 .BLU   
  3 Pham, Brian H             11 NOVA-CA                36.91      33.75 .BLU   
  4 Du, Andy Q                11 NOVA-CA                36.65      33.88 .BLU   
  5 Pham, Brendan H           12 NOVA-CA                37.41      34.85 RED    
  6 Pham, Aidan N             11 SEAL-CA                34.65      34.91 RED    
  7 Nishikawa, Aidan T        12 NOVA-CA                36.86      34.95 RED    
  8 Teano, Noah J             12 NOVA-CA                36.81      35.87 RED    
  9 Olague, Josue             11 NOVA-CA                37.20      37.00 RED    
 -- Okada, Kazuma             11 NOVA-CA                36.08         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Zhang, Jerry              12 Waterworks-CA          39.22      34.40 .BLU   
  2 Vaidya, Saahil S          12 NOVA-CA                38.41      35.64 RED    
  3 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA                 38.24      35.97 RED    
  4 Zawistoski, Macallister   12 COTO-CA                43.32      36.56 RED    
  5 Huynh, Trent L            11 FAST-CA                38.56      37.52 RED    
  6 Lavold, Carter J          11 FAST-CA                54.68      39.36 WHT    
  7 Hsu, Ethan                11 NOVA-CA                41.74      40.37 WHT    
  8 Viola, Cristian F         12 CMAC-CA                   NT      40.96 WHT    
  9 Sutanto, Brandon A        11 SEAL-CA                47.23      41.48 WHT    
 10 Li, Eric K                11 Waterworks-CA          40.45      41.78 WHT    
 11 Eng, Alex W               11 GSC-CA                    NT      41.99 WHT    
 12 Diep, Pacey T             12 NOVA-CA                44.13      43.27 WHT    
 13 Huang, Calvin             12 AZOT-CA                47.80      43.39 WHT    
 14 Yang, Leo                 11 GSC-CA                 44.62      43.44 WHT    
 15 Lawson, Nate R            11 GSC-CA                 40.48      44.68 WHT    
 16 Cornwell, Noah R          11 CMAC-CA                41.08      44.71 WHT    
 17 Prokopowicz, Danny A      11 GSC-CA                    NT      46.12 WHT    
 18 Villacorte, Vonn S        11 SET-CA                 58.76      46.71 WHT    
 19 Grombchevsky, Nicholai S  11 NOVA-CA                51.15      57.76 WHT    
 -- King, Lucas H             12 SET-CA                 39.98         DQ        
 -- Shea, Logan L             12 FAST-CA                46.12         DQ        
 -- Lee, Brandon              11 Waterworks-CA          38.99         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.10  'SJO
        1:13.90  +JAG
        1:18.20  .BLU Blue
        1:25.30  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
+JAG - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Nathan C          11 NOVA-CA              1:12.65    1:13.59 +JAG   
                  34.11     1:13.59 (39.48)                                        
.BLU - Division  
  1 Fezzi, Massimo E          12 NOVA-CA              1:14.83    1:08.38 'SJO   
                  32.13     1:08.38 (36.25)                                        
  2 Ghazarian, Kirk V         11 NOVA-CA              1:18.15    1:10.28 'SJO   
                  32.87     1:10.28 (37.41)                                        
  3 Voigtlander, Alex B       11 AZOT-CA              1:14.35    1:10.32 'SJO   
                  31.70     1:10.32 (38.62)                                        
  4 Vye, Nicholas J           12 COTO-CA              1:15.78    1:12.05 'SJO   
                  33.07     1:12.05 (38.98)                                        
  5 Tse, Kenneth J            11 NOVA-CA              1:16.88    1:12.85 +JAG   
                  34.98     1:12.85 (37.87)                                        
  6 Andriashvili, George g    11 Splash-CA            1:17.10    1:13.59 +JAG   
                  33.72     1:13.59 (39.87)                                        
  7 Du, Andy Q                11 NOVA-CA              1:17.79    1:13.84 +JAG   
                  34.60     1:13.84 (39.24)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Winston              11 NOVA-CA              1:19.03    1:11.08 'SJO   
                  32.82     1:11.08 (38.26)                                        
  2 Wang, Jacob T             11 NOVA-CA              1:18.47    1:13.69 +JAG   
                  34.08     1:13.69 (39.61)                                        
  3 Chen, Andrew Y            12 NOVA-CA              1:20.45    1:14.24 .BLU   
                  34.51     1:14.24 (39.73)                                        
  4 Li, Jackson Y             12 NOVA-CA              1:18.42    1:14.58 .BLU   
                  33.37     1:14.58 (41.21)                                        
  5 Wallace, Matt R           12 COTO-CA              1:19.60    1:14.83 .BLU   
                  34.52     1:14.83 (40.31)                                        
  6 Teano, Noah J             12 NOVA-CA              1:21.53    1:16.50 .BLU   
                  36.95     1:16.50 (39.55)                                        
  7 Olague, Josue             11 NOVA-CA              1:23.26    1:22.74 RED    
                  39.04     1:22.74 (43.70)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Vaidya, Saahil S          12 NOVA-CA              1:25.43    1:20.44 RED    
                  36.82     1:20.44 (43.62)                                        
  2 Pham, Brendan H           12 NOVA-CA              1:25.76    1:20.73 RED    
                  35.89     1:20.73 (44.84)                                        
  3 Kow, Brandon S            11 FAST-CA              1:32.18    1:21.61 RED    
                  36.52     1:21.61 (45.09)                                        
  4 Gao, Andy                 11 NOVA-CA              1:40.74    1:22.21 RED    
                  36.52     1:22.21 (45.69)                                        
  5 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA               1:31.94    1:26.03 WHT    
                  39.81     1:26.03 (46.22)                                        
  6 Joson, Marco L            12 FAST-CA              1:37.62    1:33.51 WHT    
                  43.33     1:33.51 (50.18)                                        
  7 Lowe, Tristan M           11 GSC-CA               1:37.62    1:38.75 WHT    
                  46.54     1:38.75 (52.21)                                        
 -- Villacorte, Vonn S        11 SET-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  46.27          DQ (52.00)                                        
 -- King, Lucas H             12 SET-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  42.03          DQ (50.63)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:29.10  11-12 'SJO
        2:47.40  11-12 .BLU Blue
        3:02.60  11-12 MIN min
        3:02.60  11-12 RED RED
             --  11-12 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosmann, Dylan R          11 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:23.68 'SJO   
                  31.81     1:07.83 (36.02)     1:46.78 (38.95)     2:23.68 (36.90)
  2 Wu, Nathan Y              11 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:24.71 'SJO   
                  31.11     1:08.93 (37.82)     1:48.08 (39.15)     2:24.71 (36.63)
  3 Zappas, Xander B          12 DA-CA                     NT    2:26.77 'SJO   
                  32.53     1:10.06 (37.53)     1:47.93 (37.87)     2:26.77 (38.84)
  4 Llata, Raymond R          12 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:35.49 .BLU   
                  32.89     1:11.70 (38.81)     1:53.97 (42.27)     2:35.49 (41.52)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.40  'SJO
        1:17.70  .BLU Blue
        1:24.70  RED RED
             --  WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rosmann, Dylan R          11 AZOT-CA              1:10.19    1:07.85 'SJO   
                  31.92     1:07.85 (35.93)                                        
  2 Voigtlander, Alex B       11 AZOT-CA              1:10.80    1:08.36 'SJO   
                  32.30     1:08.36 (36.06)                                        
  3 Martir, Ray R             12 SET-CA               1:11.30    1:09.23 'SJO   
                  33.01     1:09.23 (36.22)                                        
  4 Zappas, Xander B          12 DA-CA                1:13.27    1:10.20 .BLU   
                  31.66     1:10.20 (38.54)                                        
  5 Du, Andy Q                11 NOVA-CA              1:15.02    1:10.55 .BLU   
                  33.75     1:10.55 (36.80)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Nathan C          11 NOVA-CA              1:15.25    1:13.81 .BLU   
                  34.05     1:13.81 (39.76)                                        
  7 Olague, Josue             11 NOVA-CA              1:16.00    1:14.74 .BLU   
                  37.60     1:14.74 (37.14)                                        
  8 MacVicar, Ethan K         12 NOVA-CA              1:14.64    1:15.52 .BLU   
                  36.95     1:15.52 (38.57)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Jacob T             11 NOVA-CA              1:18.50    1:13.11 .BLU   
                  33.86     1:13.11 (39.25)                                        
  2 Vye, Nicholas J           12 COTO-CA              1:21.72    1:16.01 .BLU   
                  33.62     1:16.01 (42.39)                                        
  3 Vaidya, Saahil S          12 NOVA-CA              1:17.90    1:17.04 .BLU   
                  36.03     1:17.04 (41.01)                                        
  4 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA               1:19.92    1:18.55 RED    
                  37.84     1:18.55 (40.71)                                        
  5 Gao, Andy                 11 NOVA-CA              1:19.84    1:18.61 RED    
                  36.44     1:18.61 (42.17)                                        
  6 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA               1:17.93    1:20.18 RED    
                  39.13     1:20.18 (41.05)                                        
  7 Bernard, Trey B           12 GSC-CA               1:21.37    1:20.44 RED    
                  39.67     1:20.44 (40.77)                                        
  8 Pham, Aidan N             11 SEAL-CA              1:23.97    1:21.80 RED    
                  38.72     1:21.80 (43.08)                                        
  9 Huynh, Trent L            11 FAST-CA              1:24.02    1:22.39 RED    
                  40.23     1:22.39 (42.16)                                        
 10 King, Lucas H             12 SET-CA               1:24.16    1:24.87 WHT    
                  41.95     1:24.87 (42.92)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Viola, Cristian F         12 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:21.54 RED    
                  39.19     1:21.54 (42.35)                                        
  2 Lavold, Carter J          11 FAST-CA              1:30.60    1:26.58 WHT    
                  40.30     1:26.58 (46.28)                                        
  3 Lowe, Tristan M           11 GSC-CA               1:29.69    1:28.65 WHT    
                  40.32     1:28.65 (48.33)                                        
  4 Li, Eric K                11 Waterworks-CA        1:26.46    1:28.95 WHT    
                  43.50     1:28.95 (45.45)                                        
  5 Sutanto, Brandon A        11 SEAL-CA              1:41.01    1:31.69 WHT    
                  44.80     1:31.69 (46.89)                                        
  6 Diep, Pacey T             12 NOVA-CA              1:30.22    1:32.42 WHT    
                  43.12     1:32.42 (49.30)                                        
  7 Yang, Leo                 11 GSC-CA               1:40.41    1:40.50 WHT    
                  46.71     1:40.50 (53.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.70  11-12 'SJO
        2:34.20  11-12 +JAG
        2:46.50  11-12 .BLU Blue
        3:01.70  11-12 RED RED
             --  11-12 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zappas, Xander B          12 DA-CA                2:35.57    2:26.95 'SJO   
                  30.39     1:07.14 (36.75)     1:54.72 (47.58)     2:26.95 (32.23)
  2 Voigtlander, Alex B       11 AZOT-CA              2:38.62    2:29.22 'SJO   
                  32.70     1:10.08 (37.38)     1:54.88 (44.80)     2:29.22 (34.34)
  3 Wang, Jacob T             11 NOVA-CA              2:40.29    2:30.68 'SJO   
                  34.07     1:11.21 (37.14)     1:58.00 (46.79)     2:30.68 (32.68)
  4 Lee, Winston              11 NOVA-CA              2:40.98    2:31.88 'SJO   
                  31.22     1:11.41 (40.19)     1:57.35 (45.94)     2:31.88 (34.53)
  5 Presley, Mason G          12 GSC-CA               2:44.82    2:32.31 'SJO   
                  31.64     1:10.58 (38.94)     1:58.79 (48.21)     2:32.31 (33.52)
  6 Chen, Andrew Y            12 NOVA-CA              2:38.04    2:32.62 'SJO   
                  33.67     1:12.80 (39.13)     1:59.05 (46.25)     2:32.62 (33.57)
  7 Ruth, Hudson J            12 NOVA-CA              2:35.67    2:35.73 .BLU   
                  33.17     1:12.84 (39.67)     2:01.41 (48.57)     2:35.73 (34.32)
  8 Li, Jackson Y             12 NOVA-CA              2:45.08    2:36.86 .BLU   
                  33.40     1:13.46 (40.06)     2:01.69 (48.23)     2:36.86 (35.17)
  9 Ghazarian, Kirk V         11 NOVA-CA              2:45.33    2:36.88 .BLU   
                  34.30     1:16.06 (41.76)     2:01.79 (45.73)     2:36.88 (35.09)
 10 Nguyen, Nathan C          11 NOVA-CA              2:42.05    2:38.14 .BLU   
                  34.52     1:13.20 (38.68)     2:01.53 (48.33)     2:38.14 (36.61)
 11 Schmitt, Thomas E         12 NOVA-CA              2:39.20    2:39.16 .BLU   
                  35.45     1:13.94 (38.49)     2:04.76 (50.82)     2:39.16 (34.40)
 12 Chalabian, Jacob c        11 Splash-CA            2:45.74    2:40.51 .BLU   
                  33.09     1:12.91 (39.82)     2:05.92 (53.01)     2:40.51 (34.59)
 13 Andriashvili, George g    11 Splash-CA            2:43.58    2:40.97 .BLU   
                  33.72     1:18.41 (44.69)     2:03.84 (45.43)     2:40.97 (37.13)
RED - Division  
  1 Wallace, Matt R           12 COTO-CA              2:51.39    2:38.21 .BLU   
                  33.30     1:14.65 (41.35)     2:01.64 (46.99)     2:38.21 (36.57)
  2 Teano, Noah J             12 NOVA-CA              2:47.13    2:44.32 .BLU   
                  35.88     1:19.37 (43.49)     2:09.53 (50.16)     2:44.32 (34.79)
  3 Nishikawa, Aidan T        12 NOVA-CA              2:47.04    2:44.41 .BLU   
                  37.81     1:19.14 (41.33)     2:07.98 (48.84)     2:44.41 (36.43)
  4 Vaidya, Saahil S          12 NOVA-CA              2:51.83    2:47.64 RED    
                  36.03     1:19.84 (43.81)     2:10.36 (50.52)     2:47.64 (37.28)
  5 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA               2:49.14    2:49.80 RED    
                  40.23     1:25.10 (44.87)     2:11.36 (46.26)     2:49.80 (38.44)
  6 Okada, Kazuma             11 NOVA-CA              2:57.92    2:51.39 RED    
                  37.94     1:24.18 (46.24)     2:13.28 (49.10)     2:51.39 (38.11)
  7 King, Lucas H             12 SET-CA               2:50.95    2:54.27 RED    
                  41.28     1:27.56 (46.28)     2:18.92 (51.36)     2:54.27 (35.35)
  8 Cornwell, Noah R          11 CMAC-CA              3:01.25    3:00.47 RED    
                  45.09     1:32.23 (47.14)     2:21.04 (48.81)     3:00.47 (39.43)
 -- McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA               2:46.96         DQ        
                  39.27     1:21.29 (42.02)     2:09.67 (48.38)          DQ (34.07)
WHT - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Tate T        12 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:34.69 .BLU   
                  31.73     1:11.35 (39.62)     1:58.28 (46.93)     2:34.69 (36.41)
  2 Chen, Ryan                12 NOVA-CA                   NT    3:08.35 WHT    
                  39.22     1:29.77 (50.55)     2:20.29 (50.52)     3:08.35 (48.06)
  3 Lowe, Tristan M           11 GSC-CA               3:05.56    3:10.85 WHT    
                  41.68     1:29.74 (48.06)     2:28.57 (58.83)     3:10.85 (42.28)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:48.90  11-12 .BLU Blue
             --  11-12 RED RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
 -- Martir, Ray R             12 SET-CA               5:32.27         DQ        
                  31.17     1:06.38 (35.21)     1:49.62 (43.24)     2:33.42 (43.80)
        3:15.53 (42.11)     3:59.66 (44.13)     4:38.04 (38.38)          DQ (33.44)
WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Kyle               12 SEAL-CA                   NT    5:11.74 .BLU   
                  32.00     1:09.70 (37.70)     1:47.92 (38.22)     2:28.31 (40.39)
        3:13.23 (44.92)     3:59.82 (46.59)     4:37.20 (37.38)     5:11.74 (34.54)
  2 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       12 Splash-CA                 NT    5:27.56 .BLU   
                  34.03     1:08.27 (34.24)     1:50.97 (42.70)     2:34.71 (43.74)
        3:26.38 (51.67)     4:18.59 (52.21)     4:51.11 (32.52)     5:27.56 (36.45)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:03.20  +JAG
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
+JAG - Division  
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:00.00    1:55.50 +JAG   
     1) Wang, Jacob T 11                2) Nguyen, Nathan C 11            
     3) Nishikawa, Aidan T 12           4) Lee, Winston 11                
                  28.76       57.76 (29.00)     1:28.46 (30.70)     1:55.50 (27.04)
  2 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  1:55.00    2:04.06        
     1) Fitzgerald, Tate T 12           2) Cornwell, Noah R 11            
     3) McNeal, Gavin P 12              4) Viola, Cristian F 12           
                  28.82     1:02.48 (33.66)     1:32.33 (29.85)     2:04.06 (31.73)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:15.40  'SJO
        4:24.80  +JAG
             --  .BLU Blue
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:12.00    4:14.90 'SJO   
     1) Schmitt, Thomas E 12            2) Vaidya, Saahil S 12            
     3) Pham, Brendan H 12              4) Ruth, Hudson J 12              
                  29.40   1:01.44 (1:01.44)     1:33.35 (31.91)   2:08.78 (1:07.34)
        2:29.84 (21.06)   3:13.02 (1:04.24)     3:42.15 (29.13)   4:14.90 (1:01.88)
WHT - Division  
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:28.00    4:19.54 +JAG   
     1) Chen, Andrew Y 12               2) Teano, Noah J 12               
     3) Du, Andy Q 11                   4) Li, Jackson Y 12               
                  29.93   1:02.76 (1:02.76)     1:34.96 (32.20)   2:11.48 (1:08.72)
        2:40.74 (29.26)   3:15.32 (1:03.84)     3:46.29 (30.97)   4:19.54 (1:04.22)
  2 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                               NT    4:53.00 .BLU   
     1) Bernard, Trey B 12              2) Ramirez, Benjamin A 12         
     3) Lowe, Tristan M 11              4) McKee, Lucas S 11              
                  34.08   1:09.83 (1:09.83)     1:47.71 (37.88)   2:28.55 (1:18.72)
        3:04.73 (36.18)   3:46.98 (1:18.43)     4:18.77 (31.79)   4:53.00 (1:06.02)
  3 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:51.71    4:56.81 .BLU   
     1) Swigger, Jason E 12             2) King, Lucas H 12               
     3) Boado Jr., Justin H 11          4) Villacorte, Vonn S 11          
                  35.16   1:14.86 (1:14.86)     1:48.36 (33.50)   2:24.96 (1:10.10)
        2:58.19 (33.23)   3:40.49 (1:15.53)     4:12.35 (31.86)   4:56.81 (1:16.32)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:16.20  'SJO
        2:23.50  +JAG
             --  .BLU Blue
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
+JAG - Division  
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:16.00    2:16.82 +JAG   
     1) Ghazarian, Kirk V 11            2) MacVicar, Ethan K 12           
     3) Tse, Kenneth J 11               4) Gao, Andy 11                   
                  37.31     1:13.80 (36.49)     1:46.44 (32.64)     2:16.82 (30.38)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:20.00    2:23.75 .BLU   
     1) Olague, Josue 11                2) Fezzi, Massimo E 12            
     3) Okada, Kazuma 11                4) Chen, Ryan 12                  
                  36.79     1:15.64 (38.85)     1:53.17 (37.53)     2:23.75 (30.58)
WHT - Division  
  1 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                       NT    2:27.20 .BLU   
     1) Fitzgerald, Tate T 12           2) Cornwell, Noah R 11            
     3) Viola, Cristian F 12            4) McNeal, Gavin P 12             
                  32.06     1:14.71 (42.65)     1:56.42 (41.71)     2:27.20 (30.78)
  2 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                               NT    2:30.07 .BLU   
     1) McKee, Lucas S 11               2) Bernard, Trey B 12             
     3) Lowe, Tristan M 11              4) Lawson, Nate R 11              
                  37.96     1:16.97 (39.01)     1:58.89 (41.92)     2:30.07 (31.18)
 -- Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  2:36.52         DQ        
     1) Martir, Ray R 12                2) King, Lucas H 12               
     3) Boado Jr., Justin H 11          4) Villacorte, Vonn S 11          
                  35.21     1:11.98 (36.77)     1:56.67 (44.69)          DQ (34.72)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.50  13-14 +JAG
          25.50  13-14 'SJO
          27.50  13-14 .BLU Blue
          30.00  13-14 RED RED
             --  13-14 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mao, Clarence Z           14 FAST-CA                26.19      25.10 +JAG   
  2 Duong, Kenneth T          13 NOVA-CA                26.24      25.11 +JAG   
  3 Le-Pedroza, Joaquin T     14 NOVA-CA                26.43      25.55 .BLU   
  4 Corliss, Tyler J          13 SET-CA                 27.17      25.98 .BLU   
  5 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   13 GSC-CA                 26.53      26.14 .BLU   
  6 Carlson, Braun E          13 AZOT-CA                26.44      26.41 .BLU   
  7 Stenseth, Hunter j        14 Splash-CA              27.31      26.54 .BLU   
  8 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 GSC-CA                 27.43      26.86 .BLU   
  9 Chung, Justin             14 NOVA-CA                27.17      26.92 .BLU   
 10 Brown, Christian M        14 CMAC-CA                27.15      26.94 .BLU   
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Ryan                 13 NOVA-CA                27.78      26.19 .BLU   
  2 Yun, Kevin Y              13 NOVA-CA                28.09      26.82 .BLU   
  3 Cehelnik, Thomas          14 NOVA-CA                27.76      27.00 .BLU   
  4 Quach, Cody D             13 NOVA-CA                28.52      27.06 .BLU   
  5 Stephen, Jacob M          13 CMAC-CA                27.54      27.21 .BLU   
  6 Loo, Kanoa A              13 AZOT-CA                28.16      27.53 RED    
  7 Byerly, Cole C            13 GSC-CA                 28.42      27.65 RED    
  8 Barrosa, Lucas            14 NOVA-CA                28.35      27.84 RED    
  8 Tran, Don S               13 NOVA-CA                27.76      27.84 RED    
 10 Cruz, Ethan H             13 GSC-CA                 28.56      27.89 RED    
 11 Chow, Caleb E             14 NOVA-CA                29.03      28.11 RED    
 12 Gu, Andrew K              13 Waterworks-CA          29.16      28.18 RED    
 13 Lai, Grant H              13 NOVA-CA                28.84      28.63 RED    
 14 Tangeland, Nicolas W      14 CMAC-CA                29.82      28.89 RED    
 15 Meris, Shawn N            13 SET-CA                 29.77      29.14 RED    
WHT - Division  
  1 Chai, Matthew D           13 FAST-CA                30.61      28.45 RED    
  2 Garcia, Brandon           14 CMAC-CA                   NT      29.59 RED    
  3 Kopeny, Jackson J         13 COTO-CA                30.57      30.83 WHT    
  4 Gregerson, AJ J           14 CMAC-CA                32.95      31.38 WHT    
  5 Mu, Michael               13 Waterworks-CA          36.38      31.42 WHT    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.30  13-14 +JAG
          55.80  13-14 'SJO
          59.60  13-14 .BLU Blue
        1:05.00  13-14 RED RED
             --  13-14 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Johnson, Jack A           14 GSC-CA                 57.41      54.68 +JAG   
                  25.95       54.68 (28.73)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Nicholas L        14 Splash-CA              56.63      55.33 'SJO   
                  26.18       55.33 (29.15)                                        
  3 Mao, Clarence Z           14 FAST-CA                56.74      55.91 .BLU   
                  27.03       55.91 (28.88)                                        
  4 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   13 GSC-CA                 57.85      56.38 .BLU   
                  27.21       56.38 (29.17)                                        
  5 Le-Pedroza, Joaquin T     14 NOVA-CA                58.06      56.68 .BLU   
                  27.53       56.68 (29.15)                                        
  6 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 GSC-CA                 59.47      56.71 .BLU   
                  27.71       56.71 (29.00)                                        
  7 Chung, Justin             14 NOVA-CA                58.22      57.24 .BLU   
                  27.50       57.24 (29.74)                                        
  8 Teano, Ethan C            13 NOVA-CA                58.98      57.27 .BLU   
                  27.52       57.27 (29.75)                                        
  9 Kiryukhin, Artem          13 YOC-CA                 59.05      57.43 .BLU   
                  27.48       57.43 (29.95)                                        
 10 Ouyang, Nicholas Y        14 Waterworks-CA          58.85      57.84 .BLU   
                  28.02       57.84 (29.82)                                        
 11 Brazda, Will S            14 CMAC-CA                58.78      57.91 .BLU   
                  27.74       57.91 (30.17)                                        
 12 Carlson, Braun E          13 AZOT-CA                58.26      58.23 .BLU   
                  28.47       58.23 (29.76)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Benjamin C          14 NOVA-CA              1:02.91      57.57 .BLU   
                  27.52       57.57 (30.05)                                        
  2 Pan, Prinston K           13 NOVA-CA              1:01.15      57.89 .BLU   
                  27.99       57.89 (29.90)                                        
  3 Stenseth, Hunter j        14 Splash-CA            1:00.81      58.33 .BLU   
                  28.09       58.33 (30.24)                                        
  4 Kim, Ryan                 13 NOVA-CA              1:00.70      58.38 .BLU   
                  28.17       58.38 (30.21)                                        
  5 Vuong, Tyler Q            13 NOVA-CA              1:00.77      58.39 .BLU   
                  27.74       58.39 (30.65)                                        
  6 Corliss, Tyler J          13 SET-CA               1:01.91      58.99 .BLU   
                  27.64       58.99 (31.35)                                        
  7 Quach, Cody D             13 NOVA-CA              1:02.78      59.12 .BLU   
                  28.37       59.12 (30.75)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Johnny T          14 NOVA-CA              1:03.11      59.90 RED    
                  29.23       59.90 (30.67)                                        
  9 Thi, Aaron H              13 YOC-CA               1:04.81    1:00.57 RED    
                  28.71     1:00.57 (31.86)                                        
 10 Casaday, Landon C         13 FAST-CA              1:04.67    1:00.67 RED    
                  29.83     1:00.67 (30.84)                                        
 11 Chai, Matthew D           13 FAST-CA              1:01.73    1:01.15 RED    
                  29.43     1:01.15 (31.72)                                        
 12 Loo, Kanoa A              13 AZOT-CA              1:03.35    1:01.33 RED    
                  29.62     1:01.33 (31.71)                                        
 13 Stephen, Jacob M          13 CMAC-CA              1:01.55    1:01.40 RED    
                  29.56     1:01.40 (31.84)                                        
 14 Lai, Grant H              13 NOVA-CA              1:01.66    1:01.90 RED    
                  30.03     1:01.90 (31.87)                                        
 15 Gu, Andrew K              13 Waterworks-CA        1:04.54    1:01.95 RED    
                  29.55     1:01.95 (32.40)                                        
 16 Joe, Brandon S            13 COTO-CA              1:03.88    1:03.01 RED    
                  30.46     1:03.01 (32.55)                                        
 17 Brown, Christian M        14 CMAC-CA              1:03.16    1:03.83 RED    
                  29.53     1:03.83 (34.30)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Chow, Caleb E             14 NOVA-CA              1:07.03    1:02.20 RED    
                  29.65     1:02.20 (32.55)                                        
  2 Chou, Christopher Y       13 Waterworks-CA             NT    1:03.18 RED    
                  31.04     1:03.18 (32.14)                                        
  3 Meris, Shawn N            13 SET-CA               1:06.13    1:03.84 RED    
                  30.44     1:03.84 (33.40)                                        
  4 Barseghian, Cal E         13 GSC-CA               1:06.43    1:04.08 RED    
                  30.47     1:04.08 (33.61)                                        
  5 Kopeny, Jackson J         13 COTO-CA              1:06.26    1:04.44 RED    
                  31.24     1:04.44 (33.20)                                        
  6 Garcia, Brandon           14 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:05.32 WHT    
                  31.07     1:05.32 (34.25)                                        
  7 Tangeland, Nicolas W      14 CMAC-CA              1:09.37    1:05.72 WHT    
                  31.22     1:05.72 (34.50)                                        
  8 Bourgoin, Drew J          13 SET-CA               1:06.09    1:06.09 WHT    
                  31.60     1:06.09 (34.49)                                        
  9 Dato-on, Matthew J        14 GSC-CA               1:11.25    1:08.59 WHT    
                  32.07     1:08.59 (36.52)                                        
 10 Elizalde, Joel D          13 CMAC-CA              1:10.60    1:09.75 WHT    
                  34.28     1:09.75 (35.47)                                        
 11 Trieu, Ethan H            13 NOVA-CA              1:11.71    1:10.91 WHT    
                  32.69     1:10.91 (38.22)                                        
 12 Gregerson, AJ J           14 CMAC-CA              1:20.12    1:13.79 WHT    
                  34.58     1:13.79 (39.21)                                        
 13 Doan, Tyler               13 YOC-CA                    NT    1:16.65 WHT    
                  35.36     1:16.65 (41.29)                                        
 14 Jeffery, Lowen S          13 YOC-CA                    NT    1:45.02 WHT    
                  47.74     1:45.02 (57.28)                                        
 -- Sam, Todd f               14 Splash-CA                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.80  13-14 'SJO
        2:03.00  13-14 +JAG
        2:10.90  13-14 .BLU Blue
        2:22.80  13-14 RED RED
             --  13-14 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wong, Alden               14 NOVA-CA              2:03.07    1:58.10 'SJO   
                  27.56       56.84 (29.28)     1:27.32 (30.48)     1:58.10 (30.78)
  2 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 GSC-CA               2:06.65    1:58.44 'SJO   
                  27.43       57.76 (30.33)     1:28.67 (30.91)     1:58.44 (29.77)
  3 Duong, Kenneth T          13 NOVA-CA              2:03.23    2:00.80 'SJO   
                  27.09       57.41 (30.32)     1:29.06 (31.65)     2:00.80 (31.74)
  4 Mao, Clarence Z           14 FAST-CA              2:05.22    2:02.92 +JAG   
                  28.09       59.53 (31.44)     1:31.94 (32.41)     2:02.92 (30.98)
  5 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   13 GSC-CA               2:09.01    2:04.57 .BLU   
                  28.96     1:01.05 (32.09)     1:33.54 (32.49)     2:04.57 (31.03)
  6 Chung, Justin             14 NOVA-CA              2:10.52    2:05.87 .BLU   
                  28.29       59.92 (31.63)     1:32.75 (32.83)     2:05.87 (33.12)
  7 Carlson, Braun E          13 AZOT-CA              2:10.77    2:07.23 .BLU   
                  29.67     1:01.92 (32.25)     1:34.78 (32.86)     2:07.23 (32.45)
  8 Teano, Ethan C            13 NOVA-CA              2:08.67    2:09.98 .BLU   
                  29.47     1:02.18 (32.71)     1:36.12 (33.94)     2:09.98 (33.86)
  9 Tran, Don S               13 NOVA-CA              2:08.56    2:11.03 RED    
                  30.25     1:03.13 (32.88)     1:37.15 (34.02)     2:11.03 (33.88)
RED - Division  
  1 Cehelnik, Thomas          14 NOVA-CA              2:14.52    2:03.40 .BLU   
                  28.47     1:00.46 (31.99)     1:32.81 (32.35)     2:03.40 (30.59)
  2 Chai, Matthew D           13 FAST-CA              2:12.30    2:04.83 .BLU   
                  29.84     1:01.94 (32.10)     1:34.52 (32.58)     2:04.83 (30.31)
  3 Pan, Prinston K           13 NOVA-CA              2:12.45    2:04.96 .BLU   
  4 Kim, Ryan                 13 NOVA-CA              2:15.25    2:06.08 .BLU   
                  29.64     1:01.32 (31.68)     1:34.71 (33.39)     2:06.08 (31.37)
  5 Yun, Kevin Y              13 NOVA-CA              2:16.35    2:07.40 .BLU   
                  29.73     1:02.00 (32.27)     1:34.84 (32.84)     2:07.40 (32.56)
  6 Brazda, Will S            14 CMAC-CA              2:13.36    2:10.35 .BLU   
                  29.72     1:03.45 (33.73)     1:37.28 (33.83)     2:10.35 (33.07)
  7 Quach, Cody D             13 NOVA-CA              2:13.38    2:11.33 RED    
                  30.35     1:03.54 (33.19)     1:37.83 (34.29)     2:11.33 (33.50)
  8 Lai, Grant H              13 NOVA-CA              2:12.49    2:11.97 RED    
                  29.87     1:03.31 (33.44)     1:38.23 (34.92)     2:11.97 (33.74)
  9 Hsu, Nick                 14 NOVA-CA              2:17.27    2:12.87 RED    
                  31.36     1:05.63 (34.27)     1:40.23 (34.60)     2:12.87 (32.64)
 10 Joe, Brandon S            13 COTO-CA              2:18.27    2:13.36 RED    
                  31.29     1:05.20 (33.91)     1:39.80 (34.60)     2:13.36 (33.56)
 11 Loo, Kanoa A              13 AZOT-CA              2:16.70    2:13.73 RED    
                  30.46     1:04.15 (33.69)     1:39.35 (35.20)     2:13.73 (34.38)
 12 Kaplan, Ethan F           14 SEAL-CA              2:12.40    2:15.80 RED    
                  28.74     1:02.10 (33.36)     1:38.46 (36.36)     2:15.80 (37.34)
 13 Nguyen, Johnny T          14 NOVA-CA              2:21.30    2:19.79 RED    
                  33.56     1:09.85 (36.29)     1:45.53 (35.68)     2:19.79 (34.26)
 14 Bourgoin, Drew J          13 SET-CA               2:20.83    2:21.69 RED    
                  33.15     1:09.92 (36.77)     1:46.60 (36.68)     2:21.69 (35.09)
WHT - Division  
  1 Vuong, Tyler Q            13 NOVA-CA              2:24.27    2:11.39 RED    
                  30.72     1:04.47 (33.75)     1:38.60 (34.13)     2:11.39 (32.79)
  2 Chow, Caleb E             14 NOVA-CA              2:23.11    2:17.16 RED    
                  31.47     1:07.14 (35.67)     1:42.58 (35.44)     2:17.16 (34.58)
  3 Gu, Andrew K              13 Waterworks-CA        2:28.96    2:17.24 RED    
                  31.33     1:06.82 (35.49)     1:43.33 (36.51)     2:17.24 (33.91)
  4 Kopeny, Jackson J         13 COTO-CA              2:26.78    2:18.89 RED    
                  31.99     1:07.17 (35.18)     1:43.25 (36.08)     2:18.89 (35.64)
  5 Stephen, Jacob M          13 CMAC-CA              2:23.57    2:20.19 RED    
                  32.69     1:09.29 (36.60)     1:47.38 (38.09)     2:20.19 (32.81)
  6 Barseghian, Cal E         13 GSC-CA               2:33.21    2:20.62 RED    
                  31.40     1:07.69 (36.29)     1:44.15 (36.46)     2:20.62 (36.47)
  7 Meris, Shawn N            13 SET-CA               2:26.62    2:23.14 WHT    
                  32.13     1:08.31 (36.18)     1:46.17 (37.86)     2:23.14 (36.97)
  8 Becker, Jack S            13 NOVA-CA              2:39.96    2:23.21 WHT    
                  31.01     1:08.07 (37.06)     1:46.20 (38.13)     2:23.21 (37.01)
  9 Pham, Preston N           13 SEAL-CA                   NT    2:25.15 WHT    
                  33.07     1:10.54 (37.47)     1:49.86 (39.32)     2:25.15 (35.29)
 10 Rusli, Joshua R           14 SEAL-CA                   NT    2:28.75 WHT    
                  33.95     1:11.92 (37.97)     1:51.37 (39.45)     2:28.75 (37.38)
 11 Sandal, Goshanraj         13 NOVA-CA              3:05.04    2:29.31 WHT    
                  30.17     1:07.65 (37.48)     1:48.93 (41.28)     2:29.31 (40.38)
 12 Garcia, Brandon           14 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:30.78 WHT    
                  33.45     1:10.87 (37.42)     1:51.22 (40.35)     2:30.78 (39.56)
 13 Thorpe, Wills p           14 Splash-CA            2:37.77    2:34.29 WHT    
                  32.77     1:12.79 (40.02)     1:54.32 (41.53)     2:34.29 (39.97)
 14 Trieu, Ethan H            13 NOVA-CA              3:04.83    2:35.05 WHT    
                  33.42     1:13.38 (39.96)     1:55.37 (41.99)     2:35.05 (39.68)
 15 Dato-on, Matthew J        14 GSC-CA               2:41.45    2:36.13 WHT    
                  34.38     1:14.24 (39.86)     1:55.92 (41.68)     2:36.13 (40.21)
 16 Elizalde, Joel D          13 CMAC-CA              2:33.77    2:37.03 WHT    
                  35.00     1:13.99 (38.99)   2:37.03 (1:23.04)                    
 17 Tangeland, Nicolas W      14 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:41.11 WHT    
                  33.51     1:15.82 (42.31)   2:41.11 (1:25.29)                    
 18 Gregerson, AJ J           14 CMAC-CA              2:50.41    2:41.81 WHT    
                  35.53     1:18.05 (42.52)     2:01.38 (43.33)     2:41.81 (40.43)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:29.00  13-14 +JAG
        5:29.50  13-14 'SJO
        5:48.60  13-14 .BLU Blue
        6:20.30  13-14 RED RED
             --  13-14 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 GSC-CA               5:35.43    5:13.28 +JAG   
                  28.32       59.98 (31.66)     1:31.62 (31.64)     2:03.33 (31.71)
        2:35.32 (31.99)     3:07.27 (31.95)     3:39.45 (32.18)     4:11.31 (31.86)
        4:42.74 (31.43)     5:13.28 (30.54)                                        
  2 Chomin, Nolan M           13 AZOT-CA              5:46.80    5:31.03 .BLU   
                  29.62     1:01.95 (32.33)     1:35.66 (33.71)     2:09.17 (33.51)
        2:43.02 (33.85)     3:16.38 (33.36)     3:50.34 (33.96)     4:24.24 (33.90)
        4:58.05 (33.81)     5:31.03 (32.98)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Carlson, Braun E          13 AZOT-CA              6:13.39    5:43.86 .BLU   
                  30.66     1:05.34 (34.68)     1:40.50 (35.16)     2:15.46 (34.96)
        2:50.68 (35.22)     3:26.39 (35.71)     4:01.82 (35.43)     4:36.88 (35.06)
        5:10.95 (34.07)     5:43.86 (32.91)                                        
  2 Brazda, Will S            14 CMAC-CA              5:54.84    5:52.18 RED    
                  30.64     1:05.74 (35.10)     1:42.08 (36.34)     2:18.32 (36.24)
        2:54.14 (35.82)     3:31.05 (36.91)     4:07.61 (36.56)     4:43.96 (36.35)
        5:19.62 (35.66)     5:52.18 (32.56)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Kiryukhin, Artem          13 YOC-CA                    NT    5:52.60 RED    
                  30.60     1:05.87 (35.27)     1:42.80 (36.93)     2:18.97 (36.17)
        2:54.77 (35.80)     3:31.45 (36.68)     4:08.38 (36.93)     4:44.18 (35.80)
        5:19.61 (35.43)     5:52.60 (32.99)                                        
  2 Vuong, Tyler Q            13 NOVA-CA              6:52.31    5:59.53 RED    
                  32.33     1:08.41 (36.08)     1:46.01 (37.60)     2:23.24 (37.23)
        3:00.79 (37.55)     3:37.58 (36.79)     4:14.62 (37.04)     4:51.46 (36.84)
        5:27.40 (35.94)     5:59.53 (32.13)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:36.40  13-14 'SJO
       11:47.20  13-14 +JAG
       12:23.20  13-14 .BLU Blue
       13:30.70  13-14 MIN min
       13:30.70  13-14 RED RED
             --  13-14 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vuong, Tyler Q            13 NOVA-CA             14:12.81   11:57.53 .BLU   
                1:06.05     1:43.73 (37.68)     2:20.12 (36.39)     2:56.89 (36.77)
        3:33.99 (37.10)     4:10.83 (36.84)     4:47.39 (36.56)     5:24.38 (36.99)
        6:02.22 (37.84)     6:39.27 (37.05)     7:16.07 (36.80)     7:51.62 (35.55)
        8:28.41 (36.79)     9:04.47 (36.06)     9:40.65 (36.18)    10:15.94 (35.29)
       10:50.63 (34.69)    11:25.12 (34.49)    11:57.53 (32.41)                    
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       19:36.80  13-14 +JAG
       19:42.80  13-14 'SJO
       20:42.80  13-14 .BLU Blue
       22:35.80  13-14 RED RED
             --  13-14 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Braun E          13 AZOT-CA                   NT   21:22.49 RED    
                  32.63     1:09.16 (36.53)     1:46.54 (37.38)     2:24.19 (37.65)
        3:02.53 (38.34)     3:41.14 (38.61)     4:19.93 (38.79)     4:58.92 (38.99)
        5:38.56 (39.64)     6:17.90 (39.34)     6:57.71 (39.81)     7:37.11 (39.40)
        8:16.24 (39.13)     8:57.29 (41.05)     9:36.84 (39.55)    10:15.71 (38.87)
       10:56.09 (40.38)    11:35.30 (39.21)    12:15.40 (40.10)    12:55.27 (39.87)
       13:34.75 (39.48)    14:15.16 (40.41)    14:54.93 (39.77)    15:34.60 (39.67)
       16:14.52 (39.92)    16:53.65 (39.13)    17:32.14 (38.49)    18:11.31 (39.17)
       18:50.37 (39.06)    19:28.56 (38.19)    20:07.30 (38.74)    20:45.88 (38.58)
       21:22.49 (36.61)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.10  13-14 +JAG
        1:06.70  13-14 'SJO
        1:11.30  13-14 .BLU Blue
        1:18.00  13-14 RED RED
             --  13-14 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Nicholas L        14 Splash-CA            1:07.98    1:03.82 +JAG   
                  31.04     1:03.82 (32.78)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Ethan F           14 SEAL-CA              1:10.50    1:04.29 +JAG   
                  31.46     1:04.29 (32.83)                                        
  3 Vuong, Tyler Q            13 NOVA-CA              1:10.91    1:05.21 +JAG   
                  31.25     1:05.21 (33.96)                                        
  4 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 GSC-CA               1:08.56    1:05.55 +JAG   
                  32.37     1:05.55 (33.18)                                        
  5 Tran, Don S               13 NOVA-CA              1:07.11    1:05.86 +JAG   
                  32.41     1:05.86 (33.45)                                        
  6 Wong, Alden               14 NOVA-CA              1:07.67    1:06.19 'SJO   
                  32.24     1:06.19 (33.95)                                        
  7 Chung, Justin             14 NOVA-CA              1:08.44    1:06.40 'SJO   
                  32.10     1:06.40 (34.30)                                        
  8 Brazda, Will S            14 CMAC-CA              1:11.05    1:10.27 .BLU   
                  33.52     1:10.27 (36.75)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Joe, Brandon S            13 COTO-CA              1:11.63    1:07.81 .BLU   
                  33.92     1:07.81 (33.89)                                        
  2 Yun, Kevin Y              13 NOVA-CA              1:11.57    1:07.96 .BLU   
                  33.04     1:07.96 (34.92)                                        
  3 Chow, Caleb E             14 NOVA-CA              1:14.28    1:09.37 .BLU   
                  33.87     1:09.37 (35.50)                                        
  4 Li, Jason Y               13 Waterworks-CA        1:12.76    1:10.17 .BLU   
                  34.42     1:10.17 (35.75)                                        
  5 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   13 GSC-CA               1:11.92    1:10.73 .BLU   
                  35.07     1:10.73 (35.66)                                        
  6 Stenseth, Hunter j        14 Splash-CA            1:15.91    1:11.27 .BLU   
                  35.65     1:11.27 (35.62)                                        
  7 Kim, Ryan                 13 NOVA-CA              1:14.25    1:11.41 RED    
                  34.89     1:11.41 (36.52)                                        
  8 Chai, Matthew D           13 FAST-CA              1:13.43    1:12.11 RED    
                  35.85     1:12.11 (36.26)                                        
  9 Corliss, Tyler J          13 SET-CA               1:14.10    1:12.83 RED    
                  35.24     1:12.83 (37.59)                                        
 10 Gu, Andrew K              13 Waterworks-CA        1:12.55    1:13.23 RED    
                  35.44     1:13.23 (37.79)                                        
 11 Pan, Prinston K           13 NOVA-CA              1:14.41    1:13.56 RED    
                  36.55     1:13.56 (37.01)                                        
 12 Lai, Grant H              13 NOVA-CA              1:13.29    1:13.98 RED    
                  36.03     1:13.98 (37.95)                                        
 13 Loo, Kanoa A              13 AZOT-CA              1:14.57    1:14.55 RED    
                  36.48     1:14.55 (38.07)                                        
 14 Nguyen, Johnny T          14 NOVA-CA              1:17.16    1:15.26 RED    
                  38.59     1:15.26 (36.67)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Chou, Christopher Y       13 Waterworks-CA             NT    1:12.20 RED    
                  35.79     1:12.20 (36.41)                                        
  2 Stephen, Jacob M          13 CMAC-CA              1:19.37    1:14.88 RED    
                  36.13     1:14.88 (38.75)                                        
  3 Hsu, Nick                 14 NOVA-CA              1:20.95    1:15.28 RED    
                  37.90     1:15.28 (37.38)                                        
  4 Quach, Cody D             13 NOVA-CA              1:28.72    1:17.24 RED    
                  37.50     1:17.24 (39.74)                                        
  5 Pham, Preston N           13 SEAL-CA              1:28.15    1:18.79 WHT    
                  37.80     1:18.79 (40.99)                                        
  6 Sandal, Goshanraj         13 NOVA-CA              1:25.98    1:18.80 WHT    
                  38.17     1:18.80 (40.63)                                        
  7 Meris, Shawn N            13 SET-CA               1:19.19    1:18.93 WHT    
                  39.28     1:18.93 (39.65)                                        
  8 Bourgoin, Drew J          13 SET-CA               1:22.92    1:19.52 WHT    
                  39.28     1:19.52 (40.24)                                        
  9 Trieu, Ethan H            13 NOVA-CA              1:24.85    1:21.88 WHT    
                  40.03     1:21.88 (41.85)                                        
 10 Kopeny, Jackson J         13 COTO-CA              1:20.06    1:22.06 WHT    
                  41.11     1:22.06 (40.95)                                        
 11 Dato-on, Matthew J        14 GSC-CA                    NT    1:25.71 WHT    
                1:27.39         1:25.71 ( )                                        
 12 Becker, Jack S            13 NOVA-CA              1:20.01    1:27.09 WHT    
                  43.02     1:27.09 (44.07)                                        
 13 Elizalde, Joel D          13 CMAC-CA              1:30.66    1:33.40 WHT    
                  44.78     1:33.40 (48.62)                                        
 14 Gregerson, AJ J           14 CMAC-CA              1:41.13    1:38.32 WHT    
                  46.01     1:38.32 (52.31)                                        
 15 Garcia, Brandon           14 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:40.78 WHT    
                  48.42     1:40.78 (52.36)                                        
 -- Tangeland, Nicolas W      14 CMAC-CA              1:30.28         DQ        
                  40.42          DQ (45.32)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.40  13-14 +JAG
        2:24.40  13-14 'SJO
        2:31.00  13-14 .BLU Blue
        2:45.10  13-14 RED RED
             --  13-14 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tran, Don S               13 NOVA-CA              2:28.61    2:22.40 +JAG   
                  33.82     1:10.06 (36.24)     1:46.34 (36.28)     2:22.40 (36.06)
  2 Chung, Justin             14 NOVA-CA              2:25.88    2:24.69 .BLU   
                  34.18     1:10.34 (36.16)     1:47.88 (37.54)     2:24.69 (36.81)
  3 Joe, Brandon S            13 COTO-CA              2:30.43    2:25.48 .BLU   
                  35.21     1:11.95 (36.74)     1:48.92 (36.97)     2:25.48 (36.56)
  4 Wong, Alden               14 NOVA-CA              2:25.22    2:26.28 .BLU   
                  34.93     1:10.52 (35.59)     1:48.30 (37.78)     2:26.28 (37.98)
RED - Division  
  1 Chai, Matthew D           13 FAST-CA              2:31.44    2:25.52 .BLU   
                  35.21     1:12.17 (36.96)     1:49.16 (36.99)     2:25.52 (36.36)
  2 Kiryukhin, Artem          13 YOC-CA               2:34.44    2:25.65 .BLU   
                  35.13     1:11.71 (36.58)     1:49.42 (37.71)     2:25.65 (36.23)
  3 Chen, Benjamin C          14 NOVA-CA              2:40.08    2:34.43 RED    
                  37.50     1:17.37 (39.87)     1:57.09 (39.72)     2:34.43 (37.34)
  4 Chow, Caleb E             14 NOVA-CA              2:40.71    2:34.50 RED    
                  37.48     1:17.81 (40.33)     1:56.55 (38.74)     2:34.50 (37.95)
  5 Nguyen, Johnny T          14 NOVA-CA              2:40.62    2:35.34 RED    
                  37.73     1:16.87 (39.14)     1:57.57 (40.70)     2:35.34 (37.77)
  6 Pan, Prinston K           13 NOVA-CA              2:44.95    2:36.18 RED    
                  37.85     1:16.70 (38.85)     1:57.42 (40.72)     2:36.18 (38.76)
WHT - Division  
  1 Yun, Kevin Y              13 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:25.27 .BLU   
                  34.13     1:10.34 (36.21)     1:48.71 (38.37)     2:25.27 (36.56)
  2 Thi, Aaron H              13 YOC-CA                    NT    2:36.57 RED    
                  35.92     1:16.63 (40.71)     1:57.08 (40.45)     2:36.57 (39.49)
  3 Meris, Shawn N            13 SET-CA               2:48.45    2:48.11 WHT    
                  39.10     1:21.76 (42.66)     2:06.14 (44.38)     2:48.11 (41.97)
  4 Kopeny, Jackson J         13 COTO-CA              3:02.47    2:48.79 WHT    
                  40.40     1:23.10 (42.70)     2:06.70 (43.60)     2:48.79 (42.09)
  5 Trieu, Ethan H            13 NOVA-CA                   NT    3:01.41 WHT    
                  40.51     1:26.42 (45.91)     2:14.52 (48.10)     3:01.41 (46.89)
  6 Sam, Todd f               14 Splash-CA                 NT    3:14.99 WHT    
                                                    2:22.14 ( )     3:14.99 (52.85)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.60  13-14 'SJO
        1:14.60  13-14 +JAG
        1:19.10  13-14 .BLU Blue
        1:26.30  13-14 RED RED
             --  13-14 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
+JAG - Division  
  1 Quach, Cody D             13 NOVA-CA              1:13.80    1:10.48 'SJO   
                  33.23     1:10.48 (37.25)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Nicholas L        14 Splash-CA            1:14.59    1:12.44 'SJO   
                  33.88     1:12.44 (38.56)                                        
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ouyang, Nicholas Y        14 Waterworks-CA        1:15.09    1:10.23 'SJO   
                  33.60     1:10.23 (36.63)                                        
  2 Lai, Grant H              13 NOVA-CA              1:18.28    1:12.70 'SJO   
                  34.76     1:12.70 (37.94)                                        
  3 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   13 GSC-CA               1:18.44    1:12.84 'SJO   
                  35.25     1:12.84 (37.59)                                        
  4 Pan, Prinston K           13 NOVA-CA              1:14.82    1:13.24 'SJO   
                  34.84     1:13.24 (38.40)                                        
  5 Stenseth, Hunter j        14 Splash-CA            1:16.26    1:13.35 'SJO   
                  34.63     1:13.35 (38.72)                                        
  6 Cehelnik, Thomas          14 NOVA-CA              1:18.69    1:13.55 'SJO   
                  35.77     1:13.55 (37.78)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Johnny T          14 NOVA-CA              1:16.58    1:15.10 .BLU   
                  35.64     1:15.10 (39.46)                                        
  8 Carlson, Braun E          13 AZOT-CA              1:19.08    1:16.24 .BLU   
                  36.40     1:16.24 (39.84)                                        
  9 Corliss, Tyler J          13 SET-CA               1:18.74    1:17.19 .BLU   
                  36.27     1:17.19 (40.92)                                        
 10 Kaplan, Ethan F           14 SEAL-CA              1:18.50    1:18.29 .BLU   
                  36.93     1:18.29 (41.36)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Yun, Kevin Y              13 NOVA-CA              1:20.59    1:14.28 +JAG   
                  35.34     1:14.28 (38.94)                                        
  2 Pham, Preston N           13 SEAL-CA              1:23.00    1:16.56 .BLU   
                  36.95     1:16.56 (39.61)                                        
  3 Hsu, Nick                 14 NOVA-CA              1:19.29    1:17.36 .BLU   
                  37.33     1:17.36 (40.03)                                        
  4 Barseghian, Cal E         13 GSC-CA               1:21.47    1:17.79 .BLU   
                  36.58     1:17.79 (41.21)                                        
  5 Chai, Matthew D           13 FAST-CA              1:22.77    1:18.58 .BLU   
                  38.29     1:18.58 (40.29)                                        
  6 Joe, Brandon S            13 COTO-CA              1:20.78    1:18.74 .BLU   
                  37.57     1:18.74 (41.17)                                        
  7 Chung, Justin             14 NOVA-CA              1:19.75    1:18.78 .BLU   
                  37.45     1:18.78 (41.33)                                        
  8 Gu, Andrew K              13 Waterworks-CA        1:20.54    1:18.95 .BLU   
                  37.20     1:18.95 (41.75)                                        
  9 Kim, Ryan                 13 NOVA-CA              1:21.77    1:19.08 .BLU   
                  38.27     1:19.08 (40.81)                                        
 10 Li, Jason Y               13 Waterworks-CA        1:19.43    1:20.02 RED    
                  38.30     1:20.02 (41.72)                                        
 11 Chow, Caleb E             14 NOVA-CA              1:23.59    1:21.07 RED    
                  38.19     1:21.07 (42.88)                                        
 12 Becker, Jack S            13 NOVA-CA              1:24.61    1:22.63 RED    
                  39.31     1:22.63 (43.32)                                        
 13 Stephen, Jacob M          13 CMAC-CA              1:23.18    1:23.52 RED    
                  39.99     1:23.52 (43.53)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Chou, Christopher Y       13 Waterworks-CA             NT    1:22.58 RED    
                  39.32     1:22.58 (43.26)                                        
  2 Kopeny, Jackson J         13 COTO-CA              1:29.68    1:24.92 RED    
                  40.77     1:24.92 (44.15)                                        
  3 Bourgoin, Drew J          13 SET-CA               1:28.28    1:26.79 WHT    
                  41.61     1:26.79 (45.18)                                        
  4 Tangeland, Nicolas W      14 CMAC-CA              1:40.67    1:26.98 WHT    
                  40.15     1:26.98 (46.83)                                        
  5 Trieu, Ethan H            13 NOVA-CA              1:27.91    1:27.12 WHT    
                  40.66     1:27.12 (46.46)                                        
  6 Mu, Michael               13 Waterworks-CA        1:44.03    1:28.25 WHT    
                  41.96     1:28.25 (46.29)                                        
  7 Rusli, Joshua R           14 SEAL-CA              1:58.58    1:29.10 WHT    
                  42.50     1:29.10 (46.60)                                        
  8 Brazda, Will S            14 CMAC-CA              1:28.64    1:29.51 WHT    
                  42.48     1:29.51 (47.03)                                        
  9 Dato-on, Matthew J        14 GSC-CA               1:32.39    1:32.26 WHT    
                  43.87     1:32.26 (48.39)                                        
 10 Thorpe, Wills p           14 Splash-CA            1:32.72    1:32.52 WHT    
                  43.40     1:32.52 (49.12)                                        
 11 Garcia, Brandon           14 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:37.86 WHT    
                  46.94     1:37.86 (50.92)                                        
 12 Elizalde, Joel D          13 CMAC-CA              1:48.28    1:42.66 WHT    
                  48.19     1:42.66 (54.47)                                        
 13 Siegel, Colton D          14 DA-CA                     NT    1:46.31 WHT    
                  48.03     1:46.31 (58.28)                                        
 -- Sandal, Goshanraj         13 NOVA-CA              1:31.15         DQ        
                  42.22          DQ (48.17)                                        
 -- Gregerson, AJ J           14 CMAC-CA              1:43.27         DQ        
                  46.91          DQ (53.29)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.50  13-14 'SJO
        2:41.70  13-14 +JAG
        2:50.80  13-14 .BLU Blue
        3:06.40  13-14 RED RED
             --  13-14 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
+JAG - Division  
  1 Ouyang, Nicholas Y        14 Waterworks-CA        2:40.39    2:30.19 'SJO   
                  34.73     1:12.56 (37.83)     1:51.80 (39.24)     2:30.19 (38.39)
 -- Macias, Lorenzo O         14 DA-CA                2:37.16         NS        
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vuong, Tyler Q            13 NOVA-CA              2:41.74    2:34.90 'SJO   
                  36.04     1:15.90 (39.86)     1:56.65 (40.75)     2:34.90 (38.25)
  2 Pan, Prinston K           13 NOVA-CA              2:49.36    2:39.49 'SJO   
                  36.76     1:17.91 (41.15)     1:58.96 (41.05)     2:39.49 (40.53)
  3 Cehelnik, Thomas          14 NOVA-CA              2:43.83    2:41.02 +JAG   
                  38.41     1:19.54 (41.13)     2:01.05 (41.51)     2:41.02 (39.97)
  4 Loo, Kanoa A              13 AZOT-CA              2:43.10    2:41.90 .BLU   
                  37.15     1:17.79 (40.64)     1:59.66 (41.87)     2:41.90 (42.24)
  5 Stenseth, Hunter j        14 Splash-CA            2:47.15    2:42.10 .BLU   
                  36.75     1:18.49 (41.74)     2:00.90 (42.41)     2:42.10 (41.20)
  6 Joe, Brandon S            13 COTO-CA              2:50.40    2:45.05 .BLU   
                  38.85     1:21.35 (42.50)     2:04.34 (42.99)     2:45.05 (40.71)
  7 Corliss, Tyler J          13 SET-CA               2:46.17    2:46.27 .BLU   
                  36.85     1:19.20 (42.35)     2:03.70 (44.50)     2:46.27 (42.57)
 -- Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   13 GSC-CA               2:48.94         DQ        
                  36.96     1:18.01 (41.05)     1:59.22 (41.21)          DQ (38.58)
RED - Division  
  1 Yun, Kevin Y              13 NOVA-CA              3:07.86    2:40.31 +JAG   
                  36.42     1:17.05 (40.63)     1:59.29 (42.24)     2:40.31 (41.02)
  2 Chow, Caleb E             14 NOVA-CA              3:00.30    2:54.51 RED    
                  39.37     1:24.71 (45.34)     2:10.33 (45.62)     2:54.51 (44.18)
  3 Bourgoin, Drew J          13 SET-CA               3:02.57    3:00.63 RED    
                  42.80     1:29.22 (46.42)     2:15.30 (46.08)     3:00.63 (45.33)
 -- Chai, Matthew D           13 FAST-CA              2:55.31         DQ        
                  39.51     1:22.07 (42.56)     2:04.51 (42.44)          DQ (40.16)
WHT - Division  
  1 Gu, Andrew K              13 Waterworks-CA             NT    2:46.11 .BLU   
                  37.27     1:19.26 (41.99)     2:03.04 (43.78)     2:46.11 (43.07)
  2 Barseghian, Cal E         13 GSC-CA               3:10.04    2:46.29 .BLU   
                  38.44     1:22.09 (43.65)     2:04.83 (42.74)     2:46.29 (41.46)
  3 Kim, Ryan                 13 NOVA-CA              3:20.05    2:46.46 .BLU   
                  38.50     1:19.83 (41.33)     2:03.74 (43.91)     2:46.46 (42.72)
  4 Stephen, Jacob M          13 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:57.13 RED    
                  39.77     1:24.26 (44.49)     2:10.35 (46.09)     2:57.13 (46.78)
  5 Chen, Benjamin C          14 NOVA-CA              3:06.59    3:00.60 RED    
                  39.45     1:25.14 (45.69)     2:12.93 (47.79)     3:00.60 (47.67)
  6 Kopeny, Jackson J         13 COTO-CA              3:09.32    3:03.79 RED    
                  41.37     1:29.27 (47.90)     2:16.86 (47.59)     3:03.79 (46.93)
  7 Trieu, Ethan H            13 NOVA-CA              3:07.38    3:05.86 RED    
                  40.45     1:26.85 (46.40)     2:16.26 (49.41)     3:05.86 (49.60)
  8 Dato-on, Matthew J        14 GSC-CA               3:26.61    3:18.92 WHT    
                  44.78     1:35.58 (50.80)     2:27.65 (52.07)     3:18.92 (51.27)
  9 Gregerson, AJ J           14 CMAC-CA              3:32.06    3:30.44 WHT    
                  47.11     1:41.72 (54.61)     2:37.62 (55.90)     3:30.44 (52.82)
 10 Elizalde, Joel D          13 CMAC-CA                   NT    3:40.70 WHT    
                  49.86                             2:44.90 ( )     3:40.70 (55.80)
 -- Brown, Christian M        14 CMAC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  41.43     1:28.97 (47.54)     2:18.64 (49.67)          DQ (49.26)
 -- Sam, Todd f               14 Splash-CA                 NT         DQ        
                  53.19   1:53.55 (1:00.36)   2:56.25 (1:02.70)        DQ (1:00.89)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.10  13-14 +JAG
        1:03.30  13-14 'SJO
        1:07.70  13-14 .BLU Blue
        1:13.80  13-14 RED RED
             --  13-14 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Le-Pedroza, Joaquin T     14 NOVA-CA              1:04.58    1:01.33 +JAG   
                  28.64     1:01.33 (32.69)                                        
  2 Mao, Clarence Z           14 FAST-CA              1:04.95    1:04.88 .BLU   
                  29.77     1:04.88 (35.11)                                        
  3 Chung, Justin             14 NOVA-CA              1:06.66    1:05.88 .BLU   
                  30.77     1:05.88 (35.11)                                        
  4 Byerly, Cole C            13 GSC-CA               1:07.58    1:06.99 .BLU   
                  30.66     1:06.99 (36.33)                                        
  5 Tran, Don S               13 NOVA-CA              1:07.08    1:08.68 RED    
                  33.01     1:08.68 (35.67)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Wong, Alden               14 NOVA-CA              1:08.96    1:05.06 .BLU   
                  30.50     1:05.06 (34.56)                                        
  2 Cehelnik, Thomas          14 NOVA-CA              1:08.74    1:05.31 .BLU   
                  30.80     1:05.31 (34.51)                                        
  3 Quach, Cody D             13 NOVA-CA              1:08.63    1:06.74 .BLU   
                  30.76     1:06.74 (35.98)                                        
  4 Kim, Ryan                 13 NOVA-CA              1:11.61    1:07.83 RED    
                  32.22     1:07.83 (35.61)                                        
  5 Lai, Grant H              13 NOVA-CA              1:12.77    1:08.89 RED    
                  32.69     1:08.89 (36.20)                                        
  6 Gu, Andrew K              13 Waterworks-CA        1:11.72    1:09.18 RED    
                  32.44     1:09.18 (36.74)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Johnny T          14 NOVA-CA              1:13.40    1:10.19 RED    
                  32.44     1:10.19 (37.75)                                        
  8 Loo, Kanoa A              13 AZOT-CA              1:11.66    1:13.14 RED    
                  32.64     1:13.14 (40.50)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Yun, Kevin Y              13 NOVA-CA              1:17.90    1:06.79 .BLU   
                  30.74     1:06.79 (36.05)                                        
  2 Thi, Aaron H              13 YOC-CA               1:25.38    1:09.67 RED    
                  32.71     1:09.67 (36.96)                                        
  3 Chou, Christopher Y       13 Waterworks-CA             NT    1:09.79 RED    
                  33.43     1:09.79 (36.36)                                        
  4 Brazda, Will S            14 CMAC-CA              1:16.17    1:13.81 WHT    
                  34.01     1:13.81 (39.80)                                        
  5 Pan, Prinston K           13 NOVA-CA              1:18.89    1:14.81 WHT    
                  34.10     1:14.81 (40.71)                                        
  6 Casaday, Landon C         13 FAST-CA              1:15.53    1:15.27 WHT    
                  34.94     1:15.27 (40.33)                                        
  7 Stephen, Jacob M          13 CMAC-CA              1:22.07    1:15.40 WHT    
                  33.93     1:15.40 (41.47)                                        
  8 Garcia, Brandon           14 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:18.99 WHT    
                  35.50     1:18.99 (43.49)                                        
  9 Doan, Tyler               13 YOC-CA               1:40.01    1:23.32 WHT    
                  37.46     1:23.32 (45.86)                                        
 10 Meris, Shawn N            13 SET-CA               1:25.14    1:24.11 WHT    
                  37.76     1:24.11 (46.35)                                        
 11 Elizalde, Joel D          13 CMAC-CA              1:38.85    1:30.64 WHT    
                  39.82     1:30.64 (50.82)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:28.00  13-14 +JAG
        2:29.10  13-14 'SJO
        2:33.30  13-14 .BLU Blue
        2:47.30  13-14 RED RED
             --  13-14 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Teano, Ethan C            13 NOVA-CA              2:30.30    2:34.87 RED    
                  34.53     1:14.28 (39.75)     1:54.77 (40.49)     2:34.87 (40.10)
RED - Division  
  1 Johnson, Jack A           14 GSC-CA               2:34.89    2:21.32 +JAG   
                  30.71     1:07.29 (36.58)     1:44.86 (37.57)     2:21.32 (36.46)
  2 Cehelnik, Thomas          14 NOVA-CA              2:36.07    2:29.61 .BLU   
                  33.50     1:11.41 (37.91)     1:50.59 (39.18)     2:29.61 (39.02)
WHT - Division  
  1 Carlson, Braun E          13 AZOT-CA              3:04.07    2:27.62 +JAG   
                  31.76     1:08.16 (36.40)     1:47.43 (39.27)     2:27.62 (40.19)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.40  13-14 'SJO
        2:20.00  13-14 +JAG
        2:29.00  13-14 .BLU Blue
        2:42.60  13-14 RED RED
             --  13-14 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
+JAG - Division  
  1 Mao, Clarence Z           14 FAST-CA              2:19.88    2:16.85 'SJO   
                  29.96     1:06.17 (36.21)     1:45.83 (39.66)     2:16.85 (31.02)
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 GSC-CA               2:22.58    2:15.07 'SJO   
                  30.17     1:05.33 (35.16)     1:44.06 (38.73)     2:15.07 (31.01)
  2 Duong, Kenneth T          13 NOVA-CA              2:22.57    2:17.63 'SJO   
                  29.36     1:04.26 (34.90)     1:44.54 (40.28)     2:17.63 (33.09)
  3 Teano, Ethan C            13 NOVA-CA              2:23.86    2:18.53 +JAG   
                  31.05     1:06.30 (35.25)     1:48.26 (41.96)     2:18.53 (30.27)
  4 Tran, Don S               13 NOVA-CA              2:21.79    2:19.43 +JAG   
                  32.13     1:06.98 (34.85)     1:48.50 (41.52)     2:19.43 (30.93)
  5 Kim, Ryan                 13 NOVA-CA              2:26.76    2:23.59 .BLU   
                  31.34     1:08.96 (37.62)     1:51.80 (42.84)     2:23.59 (31.79)
  6 Lai, Grant H              13 NOVA-CA              2:27.10    2:24.91 .BLU   
                  32.93     1:11.21 (38.28)     1:51.42 (40.21)     2:24.91 (33.49)
  7 Barrosa, Lucas            14 NOVA-CA              2:22.12    2:25.34 .BLU   
                  34.19     1:09.34 (35.15)     1:50.70 (41.36)     2:25.34 (34.64)
 -- Chung, Justin             14 NOVA-CA              2:23.11         DQ        
                  30.66     1:06.77 (36.11)     1:49.38 (42.61)          DQ (31.81)
 -- Cehelnik, Thomas          14 NOVA-CA              2:28.90         DQ        
                  30.69     1:11.02 (40.33)     1:51.25 (40.23)          DQ (31.79)
RED - Division  
  1 Yun, Kevin Y              13 NOVA-CA              2:31.81    2:20.76 .BLU   
                  30.53     1:07.99 (37.46)     1:49.38 (41.39)     2:20.76 (31.38)
  2 Corliss, Tyler J          13 SET-CA               2:30.96    2:21.26 .BLU   
                  30.71     1:08.38 (37.67)     1:50.05 (41.67)     2:21.26 (31.21)
  3 Byerly, Cole C            13 GSC-CA               2:36.21    2:25.41 .BLU   
                  31.64     1:08.56 (36.92)     1:51.63 (43.07)     2:25.41 (33.78)
  4 Quach, Cody D             13 NOVA-CA              2:32.20    2:26.80 .BLU   
                  30.77   1:53.29 (1:22.52)     2:26.85 (33.56)         2:26.80 ( )
  5 Gu, Andrew K              13 Waterworks-CA        2:33.53    2:28.45 .BLU   
                  31.97     1:09.14 (37.17)     1:52.51 (43.37)     2:28.45 (35.94)
  6 Loo, Kanoa A              13 AZOT-CA              2:32.07    2:28.64 .BLU   
                  32.37     1:13.05 (40.68)     1:54.42 (41.37)     2:28.64 (34.22)
  7 Pan, Prinston K           13 NOVA-CA              2:32.70    2:29.49 RED    
                  33.69     1:14.01 (40.32)     1:56.49 (42.48)     2:29.49 (33.00)
 -- Chai, Matthew D           13 FAST-CA              2:32.36         DQ        
                  35.21     1:12.32 (37.11)     1:57.28 (44.96)          DQ (34.72)
WHT - Division  
  1 Chow, Caleb E             14 NOVA-CA              2:43.81    2:34.11 RED    
                  33.80     1:14.74 (40.94)     2:00.83 (46.09)     2:34.11 (33.28)
  2 Cruz, Ethan H             13 GSC-CA               2:43.30    2:34.78 RED    
                  32.91     1:10.62 (37.71)     2:01.37 (50.75)     2:34.78 (33.41)
  3 Stephen, Jacob M          13 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:38.31 RED    
                  33.34     1:12.19 (38.85)     2:01.90 (49.71)     2:38.31 (36.41)
  4 Kopeny, Jackson J         13 COTO-CA              2:57.07    2:49.57 WHT    
                  43.53     1:26.36 (42.83)     2:14.74 (48.38)     2:49.57 (34.83)
 -- Meris, Shawn N            13 SET-CA               2:49.90         DQ        
                  38.00     1:19.29 (41.29)     2:10.99 (51.70)          DQ (36.01)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:00.10  13-14 'SJO
        5:01.30  13-14 +JAG
        5:18.20  13-14 .BLU Blue
        5:47.30  13-14 RED RED
             --  13-14 WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Byerly, Cole C            13 GSC-CA               5:13.79    5:01.50 .BLU   
                  31.49     1:08.41 (36.92)     1:46.17 (37.76)     2:23.13 (36.96)
        3:07.15 (44.02)     3:51.63 (44.48)     4:27.66 (36.03)     5:01.50 (33.84)
 -- Tran, Don S               13 NOVA-CA              5:02.34         NS        
RED - Division  
  1 Lai, Grant H              13 NOVA-CA              5:30.53    5:03.53 .BLU   
                  33.36     1:11.81 (38.45)     1:51.98 (40.17)     2:32.27 (40.29)
        3:12.52 (40.25)     3:53.79 (41.27)     4:29.44 (35.65)     5:03.53 (34.09)
  2 Corliss, Tyler J          13 SET-CA               5:26.67    5:07.14 .BLU   
                  31.34     1:10.76 (39.42)     1:51.19 (40.43)     2:30.95 (39.76)
        3:14.38 (43.43)     3:58.14 (43.76)     4:32.78 (34.64)     5:07.14 (34.36)
  3 Cehelnik, Thomas          14 NOVA-CA              5:19.74    5:08.29 .BLU   
                  31.28     1:07.19 (35.91)     1:50.30 (43.11)     2:32.17 (41.87)
        3:15.41 (43.24)     3:58.58 (43.17)     4:35.52 (36.94)     5:08.29 (32.77)
WHT - Division  
  1 Carlson, Braun E          13 AZOT-CA              5:58.24    5:19.14 RED    
                  32.01     1:09.02 (37.01)     1:53.98 (44.96)     2:38.00 (44.02)
        3:23.30 (45.30)     4:08.75 (45.45)     4:44.62 (35.87)     5:19.14 (34.52)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:26.80  13-14 'SJO
        4:39.50  13-14 +JAG
             --  13-14 .BLU Blue
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
+JAG - Division  
  1 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:15.05    4:07.39 'SJO   
     1) Yoshifusa, Seita K 15           2) Lewis, Ricky C 16              
     3) Settle, Jacob S 15              4) King, Nicholas C 15            
                  30.49   1:03.17 (1:03.17)     1:35.71 (32.54)   2:12.48 (1:09.31)
        2:41.16 (28.68)   3:13.02 (1:00.54)     3:38.99 (25.97)     4:07.39 (54.37)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:20.00    4:28.48 +JAG   
     1) Yun, Kevin Y 13                 2) Tran, Don S 13                 
     3) Kim, Ryan 13                    4) Kondo, Ryusuke 17              
                  32.82   1:07.59 (1:07.59)     1:43.77 (36.18)   2:23.24 (1:15.65)
        2:53.80 (30.56)   3:30.16 (1:06.92)     3:57.91 (27.75)     4:28.48 (58.32)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:25.00    4:43.85 .BLU   
     1) Pan, Prinston K 13              2) Chawla, Rohan 16               
     3) Lai, Grant H 13                 4) Hsu, Nick 14                   
                  36.05   1:14.22 (1:14.22)     1:49.33 (35.11)   2:29.18 (1:14.96)
        3:02.78 (33.60)   3:43.08 (1:13.90)     4:12.43 (29.35)   4:43.85 (1:00.77)
WHT - Division  
  1 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                       NT    4:18.33 'SJO   
     1) Hockenbury, Christian S 17      2) Angelovic, Sean M 15           
     3) Dory, Logan T 18                4) Baljeu, Nicolaas M 16          
                  28.76   1:00.42 (1:00.42)     1:38.98 (38.56)   2:18.12 (1:17.70)
        2:46.34 (28.22)   3:22.48 (1:04.36)     3:48.04 (25.56)     4:18.33 (55.85)
  2 Set Swim-CA  'B'                                       NT    4:42.72 .BLU   
     1) Meris, Shawn N 13               2) Bourgoin, Drew J 13            
     3) Roberts, Desmond C 15           4) Bromby, Josh K 16              
                  36.92   1:16.76 (1:16.76)     1:56.62 (39.86)   2:42.49 (1:25.73)
        3:12.58 (30.09)   3:46.70 (1:04.21)     4:13.24 (26.54)     4:42.72 (56.02)
  3 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                       NT    5:00.19 .BLU   
     1) Brazda, Will S 14               2) Stephen, Jacob M 13            
     3) Garcia, Brandon 14              4) Tangeland, Nicolas W 14        
                  34.64   1:12.03 (1:12.03)     1:50.28 (38.25)   2:34.01 (1:21.98)
        3:09.14 (35.13)   3:53.59 (1:19.58)     4:24.56 (30.97)   5:00.19 (1:06.60)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.40  15&O +JAG
          23.60  15&O 'SJO
          26.50  15&O .BLU Blue
          28.90  15&O RED RED
             --  15&O WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Solomon, Nathan M         15 NOVA-CA                24.12      23.80 .BLU   
  2 Sorenson, Matt R          16 SET-CA                 24.90      23.90 .BLU   
  3 Settle, Jacob S           15 SET-CA                 24.09      24.67 .BLU   
  4 Yoshifusa, Seita K        15 SET-CA                 25.67      24.69 .BLU   
  5 Fry, Brennen M            15 GSC-CA                 25.40      24.97 .BLU   
  6 Bromby, Josh K            16 SET-CA                 26.09      25.03 .BLU   
  7 King, Nicholas C          15 SET-CA                 25.19      25.14 .BLU   
  8 Lawson, Jack W            15 GSC-CA                 25.91      25.36 .BLU   
RED - Division  
  1 Kurone-Gharibian, Joseph  15 NOVA-CA                27.08      25.64 .BLU   
  2 Ray, Tyler J              15 DA-CA                  27.58      26.68 RED    
  3 Roberts, Desmond C        15 SET-CA                 27.23      26.86 RED    
  4 Kondo, Ryusuke            17 NOVA-CA                26.98      26.97 RED    
  5 Nguyen, Colin D           15 GSC-CA                 28.66      27.25 RED    
WHT - Division  
  1 Openshaw, Keith D         15 NOVA-CA                   NT      25.63 .BLU   
  2 Sun, Jason                15 NOVA-CA                   NT      26.21 .BLU   
  3 Hoang, Justin             15 NOVA-CA                31.33      27.20 RED    
  4 Bulgin, Elijah P          15 GSC-CA                    NT      27.39 RED    
  5 Furumizo, Christopher T   15 FAST-CA                   NT      28.02 RED    
  6 King, Jake C              15 SET-CA                 31.10      29.80 WHT    
  7 Hill, Jeremy I            16 SEAL-CA                31.31      31.70 WHT    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          50.70  15&O +JAG
          51.40  15&O 'SJO
          57.40  15&O .BLU Blue
        1:02.60  15&O RED RED
             --  15&O WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Snyder, Colin R           15 DA-CA                  53.37      51.34 'SJO   
                  24.71       51.34 (26.63)                                        
  2 Solomon, Nathan M         15 NOVA-CA                52.48      51.75 .BLU   
                  24.56       51.75 (27.19)                                        
  3 Yoshifusa, Seita K        15 SET-CA                 55.77      52.93 .BLU   
                  25.54       52.93 (27.39)                                        
  4 Settle, Jacob S           15 SET-CA                 52.66      53.53 .BLU   
                  25.41       53.53 (28.12)                                        
  5 Vovan, Ethan K            17 UnAtt - Azot-CA        53.76      53.90 .BLU   
                  25.66       53.90 (28.24)                                        
  6 King, Nicholas C          15 SET-CA                 55.00      53.92 .BLU   
                  25.67       53.92 (28.25)                                        
  7 Fry, Brennen M            15 GSC-CA                 55.10      53.95 .BLU   
                  26.05       53.95 (27.90)                                        
  8 Lebovic, Zach S           18 AZOT-CA                52.78      54.03 .BLU   
                  25.74       54.03 (28.29)                                        
  9 Bromby, Josh K            16 SET-CA                 56.38      54.52 .BLU   
                  26.25       54.52 (28.27)                                        
 10 Lawson, Jack W            15 GSC-CA                 55.10      54.59 .BLU   
                  26.38       54.59 (28.21)                                        
 11 Chu, Daniel               16 NOVA-CA                57.15      54.82 .BLU   
                  26.77       54.82 (28.05)                                        
 12 Kurone-Gharibian, Joseph  15 NOVA-CA                54.81      55.74 .BLU   
                  26.23       55.74 (29.51)                                        
 13 Kondo, Ryusuke            17 NOVA-CA                56.36      58.56 RED    
                  27.68       58.56 (30.88)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Benjamin          15 Splash-CA            1:02.44      55.16 .BLU   
                  26.81       55.16 (28.35)                                        
  2 Angelovic, Sean M         15 CMAC-CA                57.50      57.39 .BLU   
                  27.88       57.39 (29.51)                                        
  3 Roberts, Desmond C        15 SET-CA               1:00.13      58.26 RED    
                  28.14       58.26 (30.12)                                        
  4 Ray, Tyler J              15 DA-CA                1:00.85      59.19 RED    
                  29.47       59.19 (29.72)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Colin D           15 GSC-CA               1:01.58      59.89 RED    
                  28.56       59.89 (31.33)                                        
  6 Olague, Orlando           15 NOVA-CA                59.82    1:00.04 RED    
                  28.88     1:00.04 (31.16)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Sun, Jason                15 NOVA-CA                   NT      57.49 RED    
                  27.78       57.49 (29.71)                                        
  2 Bulgin, Elijah P          15 GSC-CA                    NT      59.13 RED    
                  28.59       59.13 (30.54)                                        
  3 Openshaw, Keith D         15 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:00.23 RED    
                  28.29     1:00.23 (31.94)                                        
  4 Furumizo, Christopher T   15 FAST-CA                   NT    1:01.62 RED    
                  28.61     1:01.62 (33.01)                                        
  5 King, Jake C              15 SET-CA               1:06.32    1:06.10 WHT    
                  31.15     1:06.10 (34.95)                                        
  6 Hill, Jeremy I            16 SEAL-CA              1:11.21    1:09.81 WHT    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.80  15&O +JAG
        1:52.90  15&O 'SJO
        2:06.70  15&O .BLU Blue
        2:18.20  15&O RED RED
             --  15&O WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Michelsen, Jake D         15 GSC-CA               2:00.59    1:52.11 'SJO   
                  25.16       53.18 (28.02)     1:22.73 (29.55)     1:52.11 (29.38)
  2 Solomon, Nathan M         15 NOVA-CA              1:55.28    1:53.26 .BLU   
                  26.20       54.54 (28.34)     1:23.74 (29.20)     1:53.26 (29.52)
  3 Yoshifusa, Seita K        15 SET-CA               1:59.53    1:55.97 .BLU   
                  26.60       55.20 (28.60)     1:25.68 (30.48)     1:55.97 (30.29)
  4 Chu, Daniel               16 NOVA-CA              2:00.73    1:56.94 .BLU   
                  27.69       56.98 (29.29)     1:27.01 (30.03)     1:56.94 (29.93)
  5 Lawson, Jack W            15 GSC-CA               2:05.72    1:56.97 .BLU   
                  26.50       55.78 (29.28)     1:26.81 (31.03)     1:56.97 (30.16)
  6 Settle, Jacob S           15 SET-CA               2:05.00    1:59.30 .BLU   
                  26.56       56.77 (30.21)     1:27.89 (31.12)     1:59.30 (31.41)
  7 King, Nicholas C          15 SET-CA               2:02.95    2:00.90 .BLU   
                  27.18       57.51 (30.33)     1:29.60 (32.09)     2:00.90 (31.30)
  8 Baljeu, Nicolaas M        16 CMAC-CA              1:59.65    2:03.54 .BLU   
                  26.46       57.48 (31.02)     1:30.33 (32.85)     2:03.54 (33.21)
  9 Weber, Yoav               15 NOVA-CA              2:06.17    2:03.58 .BLU   
 10 Kurone-Gharibian, Joseph  15 NOVA-CA              2:04.04    2:05.16 .BLU   
                  27.84       57.86 (30.02)     1:30.76 (32.90)     2:05.16 (34.40)
 11 Bromby, Josh K            16 SET-CA               2:04.72    2:05.28 .BLU   
                  28.00       58.98 (30.98)     1:32.20 (33.22)     2:05.28 (33.08)
RED - Division  
  1 Angelovic, Sean M         15 CMAC-CA              2:14.06    2:10.41 RED    
                  30.08     1:05.61 (35.53)     1:38.65 (33.04)     2:10.41 (31.76)
  2 Dory, Logan T             18 CMAC-CA              2:14.71    2:11.07 RED    
                  29.54     1:02.38 (32.84)     1:36.96 (34.58)     2:11.07 (34.11)
  3 Chawla, Rohan             16 NOVA-CA              2:11.69    2:11.39 RED    
                  29.69     1:02.84 (33.15)     1:36.99 (34.15)     2:11.39 (34.40)
WHT - Division  
  1 Hockenbury, Christian S   17 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:44.41 +JAG   
                  23.95       50.58 (26.63)     1:18.03 (27.45)     1:44.41 (26.38)
  2 Bulgin, Elijah P          15 GSC-CA                    NT    2:07.30 RED    
                  29.04     1:01.06 (32.02)     1:34.49 (33.43)     2:07.30 (32.81)
  3 Sun, Jason                15 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:10.22 RED    
                  29.22     1:01.47 (32.25)     1:36.45 (34.98)     2:10.22 (33.77)
  4 Openshaw, Keith D         15 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:11.47 RED    
                  30.40     1:03.23 (32.83)     1:37.49 (34.26)     2:11.47 (33.98)
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:03.60  15&O +JAG
        5:08.40  15&O 'SJO
        5:34.80  15&O .BLU Blue
        6:05.30  15&O RED RED
             --  15&O WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Solomon, Nathan M         15 NOVA-CA              5:23.61    5:03.53 +JAG   
                  27.18       57.56 (30.38)     1:28.34 (30.78)     1:59.35 (31.01)
        2:30.58 (31.23)     3:01.66 (31.08)     3:33.04 (31.38)     4:03.78 (30.74)
        4:34.08 (30.30)     5:03.53 (29.45)                                        
  2 Yoshifusa, Seita K        15 SET-CA               5:19.17    5:03.75 'SJO   
                  27.38       57.36 (29.98)     1:28.37 (31.01)     1:59.47 (31.10)
        2:30.58 (31.11)     3:01.99 (31.41)     3:33.40 (31.41)     4:04.83 (31.43)
        4:36.06 (31.23)     5:03.75 (27.69)                                        
  3 Snyder, Colin R           15 DA-CA                5:23.40    5:06.41 'SJO   
                  27.02       56.72 (29.70)     1:27.18 (30.46)     1:58.19 (31.01)
        2:29.76 (31.57)     3:01.56 (31.80)     3:33.31 (31.75)     4:05.39 (32.08)
        4:36.62 (31.23)     5:06.41 (29.79)                                        
  4 Lawson, Jack W            15 GSC-CA               5:17.48    5:11.55 .BLU   
                  26.91       56.70 (29.79)     1:27.77 (31.07)     1:59.35 (31.58)
        2:31.28 (31.93)     3:03.82 (32.54)     3:36.26 (32.44)     4:09.07 (32.81)
        4:41.24 (32.17)     5:11.55 (30.31)                                        
  5 Chu, Daniel               16 NOVA-CA              5:33.16    5:13.02 .BLU   
                  28.62       59.05 (30.43)     1:30.36 (31.31)     2:02.22 (31.86)
        2:34.15 (31.93)     3:05.97 (31.82)     3:37.90 (31.93)     4:10.24 (32.34)
        4:42.44 (32.20)     5:13.02 (30.58)                                        
  6 Weber, Yoav               15 NOVA-CA              5:13.01    5:24.35 .BLU   
                  27.85       58.75 (30.90)     1:31.25 (32.50)     2:03.96 (32.71)
        2:37.10 (33.14)     3:10.59 (33.49)     3:44.12 (33.53)     4:17.79 (33.67)
        4:51.75 (33.96)     5:24.35 (32.60)                                        
  7 Holtgrew, Trevor A        15 FAST-CA              5:33.68    5:36.12 RED    
                  30.15     1:02.90 (32.75)     1:36.50 (33.60)     2:09.95 (33.45)
        2:43.82 (33.87)     3:17.96 (34.14)     3:52.45 (34.49)     4:27.45 (35.00)
        5:02.13 (34.68)     5:36.12 (33.99)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Roberts, Desmond C        15 SET-CA               6:05.30    5:56.21 RED    
                  30.70     1:05.51 (34.81)     1:41.81 (36.30)     2:18.35 (36.54)
                                4:08.56 ( )                                        
            5:56.28 ( )         5:56.21 ( )                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:02.70  15&O 'SJO
       11:09.40  15&O +JAG
       11:49.10  15&O .BLU Blue
       12:53.50  15&O MIN min
       12:53.50  15&O RED RED
             --  15&O WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
+JAG - Division  
  1 Snyder, Colin R           15 DA-CA               11:04.00   10:35.59 'SJO   
                  59.09     1:30.53 (31.44)     2:02.21 (31.68)     2:34.04 (31.83)
        3:06.03 (31.99)                             3:37.89 ( )     4:09.75 (31.86)
        4:41.80 (32.05)     5:14.09 (32.29)     5:46.20 (32.11)     6:18.76 (32.56)
        6:51.78 (33.02)     7:24.02 (32.24)     7:56.10 (32.08)     8:28.80 (32.70)
        9:00.69 (31.89)     9:33.37 (32.68)    10:05.01 (31.64)    10:35.59 (30.58)
  2 Holtgrew, Trevor A        15 FAST-CA             11:08.06   11:20.48 .BLU   
                1:03.54     1:36.99 (33.45)     2:10.89 (33.90)     2:44.72 (33.83)
        3:18.89 (34.17)     3:53.32 (34.43)     4:27.96 (34.64)     5:02.70 (34.74)
        5:37.29 (34.59)     6:11.93 (34.64)     6:45.92 (33.99)     7:20.67 (34.75)
        7:55.41 (34.74)     8:29.81 (34.40)     9:03.81 (34.00)     9:38.37 (34.56)
       10:13.11 (34.74)    10:46.90 (33.79)    11:20.48 (33.58)                    
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoshifusa, Seita K        15 SET-CA              11:15.26   10:56.77 'SJO   
                1:01.24     1:32.96 (31.72)     2:06.07 (33.11)     2:39.58 (33.51)
        3:11.78 (32.20)     3:44.65 (32.87)     4:17.92 (33.27)     4:51.87 (33.95)
        5:25.54 (33.67)     5:59.07 (33.53)     6:32.02 (32.95)     7:05.67 (33.65)
        7:38.74 (33.07)     8:11.77 (33.03)     8:44.89 (33.12)     9:17.61 (32.72)
        9:50.94 (33.33)    10:24.68 (33.74)    10:56.77 (32.09)                    
RED - Division  
  1 Weber, Yoav               15 NOVA-CA             11:52.08   11:11.62 .BLU   
                1:01.66     1:34.36 (32.70)     2:07.36 (33.00)     2:39.91 (32.55)
        3:13.04 (33.13)     3:46.52 (33.48)     4:20.42 (33.90)     4:53.70 (33.28)
        5:28.07 (34.37)     6:02.85 (34.78)     6:38.78 (35.93)     7:15.13 (36.35)
        7:49.61 (34.48)     8:23.68 (34.07)     8:57.83 (34.15)     9:31.73 (33.90)
       10:05.13 (33.40)    10:38.44 (33.31)    11:11.62 (33.18)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       18:50.80  15&O 'SJO
       18:57.20  15&O +JAG
       19:44.40  15&O .BLU Blue
       21:32.00  15&O RED RED
             --  15&O WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Weber, Yoav               15 NOVA-CA             19:24.44   18:22.66 'SJO   
                  29.24     1:00.95 (31.71)     1:33.86 (32.91)     2:06.32 (32.46)
        2:38.79 (32.47)     3:12.07 (33.28)     3:45.42 (33.35)     4:19.06 (33.64)
        4:52.65 (33.59)     5:26.26 (33.61)     5:59.33 (33.07)     6:33.34 (34.01)
        7:06.96 (33.62)     7:40.73 (33.77)     8:13.76 (33.03)     8:47.76 (34.00)
        9:22.00 (34.24)     9:55.43 (33.43)    10:29.32 (33.89)    11:03.36 (34.04)
       11:37.42 (34.06)    12:11.56 (34.14)    12:45.41 (33.85)    13:18.94 (33.53)
       13:53.35 (34.41)    14:27.18 (33.83)    15:01.72 (34.54)    15:35.46 (33.74)
       16:09.31 (33.85)    16:43.16 (33.85)    17:16.55 (33.39)    17:49.82 (33.27)
       18:22.66 (32.84)
  2 Holtgrew, Trevor A        15 FAST-CA             19:21.32   19:05.37 .BLU   
                  29.43     1:01.81 (32.38)     1:35.42 (33.61)     2:09.42 (34.00)
        2:43.34 (33.92)     3:17.75 (34.41)     3:52.27 (34.52)     4:26.73 (34.46)
        5:01.45 (34.72)     5:35.87 (34.42)     6:11.15 (35.28)     6:45.86 (34.71)
        7:21.39 (35.53)     7:56.96 (35.57)     8:32.11 (35.15)     9:07.10 (34.99)
        9:42.04 (34.94)    10:17.71 (35.67)    10:52.74 (35.03)    11:28.06 (35.32)
       12:03.18 (35.12)    12:38.05 (34.87)    13:13.78 (35.73)    13:49.94 (36.16)
       14:25.06 (35.12)    14:59.61 (34.55)    15:34.66 (35.05)    16:09.55 (34.89)
       16:44.27 (34.72)    17:20.38 (36.11)    17:55.36 (34.98)    18:30.70 (35.34)
       19:05.37 (34.67)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.90  15&O +JAG
        1:01.00  15&O 'SJO
        1:09.30  15&O .BLU Blue
        1:15.70  15&O RED RED
             --  15&O WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Colin R           15 DA-CA                1:04.68    1:02.10 .BLU   
                  30.35     1:02.10 (31.75)                                        
  2 Lawson, Jack W            15 GSC-CA               1:08.51    1:03.96 .BLU   
                  31.35     1:03.96 (32.61)                                        
  3 Kurone-Gharibian, Joseph  15 NOVA-CA              1:06.99    1:04.68 .BLU   
                  31.54     1:04.68 (33.14)                                        
  4 Kondo, Ryusuke            17 NOVA-CA              1:06.84    1:05.93 .BLU   
                  32.52     1:05.93 (33.41)                                        
  5 King, Nicholas C          15 SET-CA               1:08.05    1:06.44 .BLU   
                  32.59     1:06.44 (33.85)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Chu, Daniel               16 NOVA-CA              1:09.56    1:04.84 .BLU   
                  32.31     1:04.84 (32.53)                                        
  2 Settle, Jacob S           15 SET-CA               1:09.50    1:06.87 .BLU   
                  32.58     1:06.87 (34.29)                                        
  3 Bromby, Josh K            16 SET-CA               1:14.53    1:07.91 .BLU   
                  32.54     1:07.91 (35.37)                                        
  4 Olague, Orlando           15 NOVA-CA              1:12.67    1:08.42 .BLU   
                  33.35     1:08.42 (35.07)                                        
  5 Ray, Tyler J              15 DA-CA                1:12.95    1:11.97 RED    
                  36.12     1:11.97 (35.85)                                        
  6 Baljeu, Nicolaas M        16 CMAC-CA              1:11.92    1:12.43 RED    
                  35.31     1:12.43 (37.12)                                        
  7 Holtgrew, Trevor A        15 FAST-CA              1:13.83    1:12.95 RED    
                  35.69     1:12.95 (37.26)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Hockenbury, Christian S   17 CMAC-CA                   NT      57.44 +JAG   
                  27.77       57.44 (29.67)                                        
  2 Bulgin, Elijah P          15 GSC-CA                    NT    1:07.69 .BLU   
                  33.34     1:07.69 (34.35)                                        
  3 Roberts, Desmond C        15 SET-CA                    NT    1:09.76 RED    
                  35.13     1:09.76 (34.63)                                        
  4 Sun, Jason                15 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:10.23 RED    
                  34.89     1:10.23 (35.34)                                        
  5 Angelovic, Sean M         15 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:13.12 RED    
                  35.60     1:13.12 (37.52)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Colin D           15 GSC-CA               1:17.80    1:16.76 WHT    
                  37.67     1:16.76 (39.09)                                        
  7 King, Jake C              15 SET-CA               1:23.55    1:19.94 WHT    
  8 Openshaw, Keith D         15 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:21.12 WHT    
                  39.91     1:21.12 (41.21)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:13.40  15&O +JAG
        2:15.60  15&O 'SJO
        2:23.90  15&O .BLU Blue
        2:37.30  15&O RED RED
             --  15&O WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vovan, Ethan K            17 UnAtt - Azot-CA      2:16.07    2:14.71 'SJO   
                  29.74     1:03.82 (34.08)     1:39.10 (35.28)     2:14.71 (35.61)
  2 Lawson, Jack W            15 GSC-CA               2:20.27    2:15.77 .BLU   
                  31.97     1:06.24 (34.27)     1:41.87 (35.63)     2:15.77 (33.90)
  3 Kurone-Gharibian, Joseph  15 NOVA-CA              2:23.07    2:21.54 .BLU   
                  32.90     1:08.34 (35.44)     1:45.21 (36.87)     2:21.54 (36.33)
RED - Division  
  1 Olague, Orlando           15 NOVA-CA              2:31.73    2:26.69 RED    
                  33.79     1:10.37 (36.58)     1:48.78 (38.41)     2:26.69 (37.91)
WHT - Division  
  1 Hockenbury, Christian S   17 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:03.95 +JAG   
                  28.36     1:00.38 (32.02)     1:32.88 (32.50)     2:03.95 (31.07)
  2 Bulgin, Elijah P          15 GSC-CA                    NT    2:26.03 RED    
                  35.38     1:12.26 (36.88)     1:49.54 (37.28)     2:26.03 (36.49)
  3 Holtgrew, Trevor A        15 FAST-CA              2:38.02    2:32.26 RED    
                  35.83     1:13.82 (37.99)     1:53.01 (39.19)     2:32.26 (39.25)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.60  15&O +JAG
        1:08.40  15&O 'SJO
        1:15.80  15&O .BLU Blue
        1:22.70  15&O RED RED
             --  15&O WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 King, Nicholas C          15 SET-CA               1:10.98    1:07.52 +JAG   
                  31.70     1:07.52 (35.82)                                        
  2 Yoshifusa, Seita K        15 SET-CA               1:11.27    1:08.29 'SJO   
                  32.36     1:08.29 (35.93)                                        
  3 Lewis, Ricky C            16 SET-CA               1:14.05    1:08.57 .BLU   
                  32.29     1:08.57 (36.28)                                        
  4 Snyder, Colin R           15 DA-CA                1:11.81    1:09.23 .BLU   
                  32.88     1:09.23 (36.35)                                        
  5 Kondo, Ryusuke            17 NOVA-CA              1:10.32    1:10.55 .BLU   
                  33.36     1:10.55 (37.19)                                        
  6 Chu, Daniel               16 NOVA-CA              1:14.47    1:12.01 .BLU   
                  33.87     1:12.01 (38.14)                                        
  7 Chawla, Rohan             16 NOVA-CA              1:14.33    1:14.28 .BLU   
                  35.50     1:14.28 (38.78)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Olague, Orlando           15 NOVA-CA              1:16.43    1:13.78 .BLU   
                  34.55     1:13.78 (39.23)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Colin D           15 GSC-CA               1:17.78    1:15.00 .BLU   
                  35.14     1:15.00 (39.86)                                        
  3 Roberts, Desmond C        15 SET-CA               1:21.64    1:18.42 RED    
                  37.18     1:18.42 (41.24)                                        
  4 Holtgrew, Trevor A        15 FAST-CA              1:18.72    1:21.31 RED    
                  37.95     1:21.31 (43.36)                                        
  5 Angelovic, Sean M         15 CMAC-CA              1:20.17    1:21.54 RED    
                  40.34     1:21.54 (41.20)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Hockenbury, Christian S   17 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:03.47 +JAG   
                  29.75     1:03.47 (33.72)                                        
  2 Sun, Jason                15 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:10.20 .BLU   
                  33.09     1:10.20 (37.11)                                        
  3 Lawson, Jack W            15 GSC-CA               1:22.74    1:14.01 .BLU   
                  34.72     1:14.01 (39.29)                                        
  4 Baljeu, Nicolaas M        16 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:16.07 RED    
                  35.97     1:16.07 (40.10)                                        
  5 King, Jake C              15 SET-CA               1:23.69    1:19.21 RED    
                  37.72     1:19.21 (41.49)                                        
  6 Openshaw, Keith D         15 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:19.68 RED    
                  37.05     1:19.68 (42.63)                                        
  7 Ray, Tyler J              15 DA-CA                1:30.91    1:23.79 WHT    
                  40.85     1:23.79 (42.94)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.00  15&O 'SJO
        2:31.10  15&O +JAG
        2:43.00  15&O .BLU Blue
        2:57.80  15&O RED RED
             --  15&O WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
+JAG - Division  
 -- Miller, Sidney C          15 AZOT-CA              2:22.77         NS        
.BLU - Division  
  1 King, Nicholas C          15 SET-CA               2:37.89    2:25.21 'SJO   
                  32.14     1:09.40 (37.26)     1:47.01 (37.61)     2:25.21 (38.20)
  2 Bromby, Josh K            16 SET-CA               2:34.73    2:27.00 'SJO   
                  34.52     1:12.69 (38.17)     1:50.17 (37.48)     2:27.00 (36.83)
  3 Pham, Justin              16 SET-CA               2:36.94    2:32.54 .BLU   
                  34.51     1:12.46 (37.95)     1:52.22 (39.76)     2:32.54 (40.32)
  4 Settle, Jacob S           15 SET-CA               2:40.04    2:32.60 .BLU   
                  34.96     1:13.76 (38.80)     1:53.39 (39.63)     2:32.60 (39.21)
  5 Kurone-Gharibian, Joseph  15 NOVA-CA              2:38.78    2:39.69 .BLU   
                  35.25     1:15.05 (39.80)     1:57.06 (42.01)     2:39.69 (42.63)
  6 Olague, Orlando           15 NOVA-CA              2:42.07    2:42.50 .BLU   
                  37.47     1:19.14 (41.67)     2:01.05 (41.91)     2:42.50 (41.45)
 -- Snyder, Colin R           15 DA-CA                2:34.55         NS        
RED - Division  
  1 Holtgrew, Trevor A        15 FAST-CA              2:49.71    2:49.28 RED    
                  38.47     1:21.32 (42.85)     2:05.52 (44.20)     2:49.28 (43.76)
WHT - Division  
  1 Hockenbury, Christian S   17 CMAC-CA                   NT    2:18.84 'SJO   
                  30.48     1:06.61 (36.13)     1:43.18 (36.57)     2:18.84 (35.66)
  2 Sun, Jason                15 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:35.03 .BLU   
                  34.57     1:13.24 (38.67)     1:54.57 (41.33)     2:35.03 (40.46)
  3 Angelovic, Sean M         15 CMAC-CA              3:14.35    3:00.96 WHT    
                  42.74     1:31.22 (48.48)     2:16.75 (45.53)     3:00.96 (44.21)
  4 Openshaw, Keith D         15 NOVA-CA                   NT    3:01.43 WHT    
                  39.16     1:24.94 (45.78)     2:12.51 (47.57)     3:01.43 (48.92)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          56.60  15&O +JAG
          56.90  15&O 'SJO
        1:05.10  15&O .BLU Blue
        1:11.00  15&O RED RED
             --  15&O WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Solomon, Nathan M         15 NOVA-CA                58.30      57.44 .BLU   
                  26.68       57.44 (30.76)                                        
  2 Snyder, Colin R           15 DA-CA                1:01.72      57.93 .BLU   
                  26.88       57.93 (31.05)                                        
  3 Settle, Jacob S           15 SET-CA                 58.52      59.52 .BLU   
                  27.56       59.52 (31.96)                                        
  4 Lewis, Ricky C            16 SET-CA                 58.33      59.68 .BLU   
                  26.97       59.68 (32.71)                                        
  5 Kondo, Ryusuke            17 NOVA-CA              1:00.68    1:00.62 .BLU   
                  28.29     1:00.62 (32.33)                                        
  6 Pham, Justin              16 SET-CA               1:02.91    1:01.95 .BLU   
                  29.04     1:01.95 (32.91)                                        
  7 Roberts, Desmond C        15 SET-CA               1:05.02    1:02.21 .BLU   
                  29.83     1:02.21 (32.38)                                        
  8 Bromby, Josh K            16 SET-CA               1:03.17    1:02.24 .BLU   
                  28.67     1:02.24 (33.57)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Angelovic, Sean M         15 CMAC-CA              1:09.27    1:06.27 RED    
                  30.84     1:06.27 (35.43)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Hockenbury, Christian S   17 CMAC-CA                   NT      54.65 +JAG   
                  26.18       54.65 (28.47)                                        
  2 Chu, Daniel               16 NOVA-CA              1:11.12    1:01.68 .BLU   
                  28.81     1:01.68 (32.87)                                        
  3 King, Nicholas C          15 SET-CA               1:11.25    1:02.68 .BLU   
                  28.66     1:02.68 (34.02)                                        
  4 Sun, Jason                15 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:07.76 RED    
                  31.03     1:07.76 (36.73)                                        
  5 Bulgin, Elijah P          15 GSC-CA                    NT    1:09.40 RED    
                  31.54     1:09.40 (37.86)                                        
  6 Ray, Tyler J              15 DA-CA                1:14.45    1:09.88 RED    
                  33.78     1:09.88 (36.10)                                        
  7 Furumizo, Christopher T   15 FAST-CA                   NT    1:11.73 WHT    
                  31.20     1:11.73 (40.53)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Colin D           15 GSC-CA               1:16.63    1:14.62 WHT    
                  34.33     1:14.62 (40.29)                                        
  9 Hill, Jeremy I            16 SEAL-CA              1:17.88    1:22.71 WHT    
                  36.61     1:22.71 (46.10)                                        
 10 King, Jake C              15 SET-CA               1:27.42    1:30.45 WHT    
                  40.64     1:30.45 (49.81)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:13.00  15&O +JAG
        2:14.50  15&O 'SJO
        2:21.60  15&O .BLU Blue
        2:34.40  15&O RED RED
             --  15&O WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miller, Sidney C          15 AZOT-CA              2:14.51    2:09.19 +JAG   
                  28.73     1:00.24 (31.51)     1:34.03 (33.79)     2:09.19 (35.16)
  2 Settle, Jacob S           15 SET-CA               2:17.46    2:12.29 +JAG   
                  29.84     1:02.89 (33.05)     1:37.04 (34.15)     2:12.29 (35.25)
WHT - Division  
  1 Chawla, Rohan             16 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:50.21 WHT    
                  35.45     1:17.92 (42.47)     2:02.86 (44.94)     2:50.21 (47.35)
 -- Roberts, Desmond C        15 SET-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  30.92     1:07.91 (36.99)     1:46.75 (38.84)          DQ (38.52)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:08.10  15&O 'SJO
        2:09.30  15&O +JAG
        2:21.70  15&O .BLU Blue
        2:34.70  15&O RED RED
             --  15&O WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
+JAG - Division  
  1 Huynh, Nicholas H         16 NOVA-CA              2:08.49    2:07.52 'SJO   
                  27.64       58.82 (31.18)     1:37.14 (38.32)     2:07.52 (30.38)
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoshifusa, Seita K        15 SET-CA               2:17.99    2:11.57 .BLU   
                  27.34     1:01.38 (34.04)     1:41.37 (39.99)     2:11.57 (30.20)
  2 King, Nicholas C          15 SET-CA               2:16.90    2:11.66 .BLU   
                  28.91     1:02.24 (33.33)     1:40.84 (38.60)     2:11.66 (30.82)
  3 Settle, Jacob S           15 SET-CA               2:10.46    2:15.27 .BLU   
                  27.25     1:02.75 (35.50)     1:43.96 (41.21)     2:15.27 (31.31)
  4 Kondo, Ryusuke            17 NOVA-CA              2:11.75    2:15.57 .BLU   
                  28.64     1:03.38 (34.74)     1:42.73 (39.35)     2:15.57 (32.84)
  5 Lawson, Jack W            15 GSC-CA               2:17.15    2:16.44 .BLU   
                  29.38     1:03.90 (34.52)     1:45.88 (41.98)     2:16.44 (30.56)
  6 Weber, Yoav               15 NOVA-CA              2:12.65    2:18.34 .BLU   
                  29.88     1:04.57 (34.69)     1:46.45 (41.88)     2:18.34 (31.89)
  7 Bromby, Josh K            16 SET-CA               2:21.06    2:22.19 RED    
                  29.49     1:08.49 (39.00)     1:49.03 (40.54)     2:22.19 (33.16)
 -- Sorenson, Matt R          16 SET-CA               2:20.26         DQ        
                  29.38     1:06.68 (37.30)     1:44.52 (37.84)          DQ (29.54)
RED - Division  
  1 Kurone-Gharibian, Joseph  15 NOVA-CA              2:24.94    2:20.99 .BLU   
                  31.21     1:07.41 (36.20)     1:49.20 (41.79)     2:20.99 (31.79)
WHT - Division  
  1 Lewis, Ricky C            16 SET-CA                    NT    2:04.34 'SJO   
                  27.20       56.98 (29.78)     1:35.08 (38.10)     2:04.34 (29.26)
  2 Bulgin, Elijah P          15 GSC-CA                    NT    2:22.54 RED    
                  30.23     1:06.36 (36.13)     1:50.71 (44.35)     2:22.54 (31.83)
  3 Sun, Jason                15 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:23.71 RED    
                  30.74     1:09.51 (38.77)     1:51.80 (42.29)     2:23.71 (31.91)
  4 Roberts, Desmond C        15 SET-CA                    NT    2:24.45 RED    
                  28.83     1:05.43 (36.60)     1:49.16 (43.73)     2:24.45 (35.29)
  5 Hoang, Justin             15 NOVA-CA              2:45.94    2:28.52 RED    
                  29.86     1:06.08 (36.22)     1:52.88 (46.80)     2:28.52 (35.64)
  6 Nguyen, Colin D           15 GSC-CA               2:36.48    2:31.00 RED    
                  32.29     1:14.13 (41.84)     1:56.79 (42.66)     2:31.00 (34.21)
  7 Furumizo, Christopher T   15 FAST-CA                   NT    2:39.40 WHT    
                  31.10     1:11.96 (40.86)     2:01.72 (49.76)     2:39.40 (37.68)
  8 King, Jake C              15 SET-CA               2:47.53    2:42.73 WHT    
                  37.51                             2:06.93 ( )     2:42.73 (35.80)
  9 Hill, Jeremy I            16 SEAL-CA                   NT    3:01.21 WHT    
                  36.08     1:25.45 (49.37)     2:18.83 (53.38)     3:01.21 (42.38)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:41.40  15&O +JAG
        4:45.70  15&O 'SJO
        5:01.20  15&O .BLU Blue
        5:28.80  15&O RED RED
             --  15&O WHT White
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Weber, Yoav               15 NOVA-CA              5:03.92    4:47.31 .BLU   
                  31.48     1:07.09 (35.61)     1:42.95 (35.86)     2:19.16 (36.21)
        3:00.04 (40.88)     3:42.56 (42.52)     4:15.36 (32.80)     4:47.31 (31.95)
  2 Pham, Justin              16 SET-CA               5:28.80    5:08.48 RED    
                  30.58     1:05.66 (35.08)     1:47.73 (42.07)     2:29.73 (42.00)
        3:12.11 (42.38)     3:56.09 (43.98)     4:34.72 (38.63)     5:08.48 (33.76)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  3:41.87    3:41.34        
     1) Settle, Jacob S 15              2) King, Nicholas C 15            
     3) Pham, Justin 16                 4) Bromby, Josh K 16              
                  25.99       55.12 (55.12)     1:21.30 (26.18)     1:50.00 (54.88)
        2:16.54 (26.54)     2:45.16 (55.16)     3:11.63 (26.47)     3:41.34 (56.18)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:58.00    3:54.03        
     1) Cehelnik, Thomas 14             2) Chen, Benjamin C 14            
     3) Chow, Caleb E 14                4) Chung, Justin 14               
                  27.65       56.34 (56.34)     1:24.36 (28.02)     1:55.40 (59.06)
        2:23.93 (28.53)   2:57.13 (1:01.73)     3:23.94 (26.81)     3:54.03 (56.90)
  3 Set Swim-CA  'B'                                  4:03.90    3:54.85        
     1) Yoshifusa, Seita K 15           2) Bourgoin, Drew J 13            
     3) Roberts, Desmond C 15           4) Corliss, Tyler J 13            
                  25.00       52.39 (52.39)     1:22.38 (29.99)   1:55.74 (1:03.35)
        2:23.44 (27.70)     2:54.45 (58.71)     3:21.80 (27.35)   3:54.85 (1:00.40)
  4 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                       NT    4:03.50        
     1) Brazda, Will S 14               2) Stephen, Jacob M 13            
     3) Brown, Christian M 14           4) Angelovic, Sean M 15           
                  28.48   1:00.27 (1:00.27)     1:29.54 (29.27)   2:02.05 (1:01.78)
        2:30.65 (28.60)   3:05.50 (1:03.45)     3:32.96 (27.46)     4:03.50 (58.00)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:59.00    4:13.65        
     1) Olague, Orlando 15              2) Nguyen, Johnny T 14            
     3) Openshaw, Keith D 15            4) Teano, Ethan C 13              
                  30.05   1:04.18 (1:04.18)     1:32.68 (28.50)   2:04.85 (1:00.67)
        2:33.24 (28.39)     3:04.46 (59.61)     3:36.41 (31.95)   4:13.65 (1:09.19)
  6 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                       NT    4:38.32        
     1) Tangeland, Nicolas W 14         2) Gregerson, AJ J 14             
     3) Elizalde, Joel D 13             4) Garcia, Brandon 14             
                  29.63   1:04.85 (1:04.85)     1:39.90 (35.05)   2:18.24 (1:13.39)
        2:52.93 (34.69)   3:31.92 (1:13.68)     4:03.74 (31.82)   4:38.32 (1:06.40)
 
Mixed 100 Yard FREE SPLIT REQUEST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Jack W            15 GSC-CA                    NT    1:06.24        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Free Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bright, Alexis S          10 COTO-CA                   NT    2:45.82        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breast Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wollnik, Cassidy V        10 FAST-CA                   NT      45.85        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Free Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llata, Raymond R          12 NOVA-CA                   NT      25.79        
  2 Johnson, Jack A           14 GSC-CA                    NT      25.95        
  3 Lindgren, Danika J        11 GSC-CA                    NT      28.21        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 204                    
 
  1. Irvine Novaquatics              14656.5   2. Gators Swim Club                 4670.5
  3. Aquazot Swim Club                2885.5   4. Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team     2301
  5. Set Swim                           2205   6. Costa Mesa Aquatics Club         1995.5
  7. Dolphin Aquatics                   1722   8. Coto Coyotes                     1721.5
  9. Splash Aquatics                    1031  10. Newport Beach Swimming              736
 11. Seal Beach Swim Club              633.5  12. Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club       421
 13. YMCA of Orange County Sea Lion      155