ORCA JOMax SCY - Meet Results

ORCA JOMax SCY
7/21/2017 - 7/23/2017
Orange, CA USA
Updated: 7/24/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Orange Regional Comp Aquatics
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/24/2017 01:46 PM
          2017 CA ORCA "Summer JOMax" SCY Champs, Sanction #: S17-202          
                       El Modena High School, Orange, CA                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          14.60  'SJO
          18.10  .BLU
          21.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Boice, Nicole P            8 AAA-CA                 16.36      16.07 .BLU   
  2 Nesland, Joey M            7 SACA-CA                16.52      16.13 .BLU   
  3 Mekerdichian, Summer       8 JCCW-CA                16.84      16.46 .BLU   
  4 Segesman, Paige L          7 SCAL-CA                16.79      16.71 .BLU   
  5 Wynn, Kylie D              7 SACA-CA                17.68      16.84 .BLU   
  6 Phillips, Neva C           8 SCAT-CA                17.68      17.35 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Lund, Alexandra N          8 MVN-CA                 19.23      16.58 .BLU   
  2 Nguyen, Sophie             8 MVN-CA                 19.56      17.87 .BLU   
  3 Taylor, Vivian S           8 MVN-CA                 18.17      18.05 .BLU   
  4 O'Sullivan, Molly K        8 MVN-CA                 18.79      18.71 .RED   
  5 Hughes, Melody G           7 SCAL-CA                19.88      18.91 .RED   
  6 Stabio, Daniella T         8 BREA-CA                19.71      19.00 .RED   
  7 Coulston, Taryn N          8 MVN-CA                 19.96      19.08 .RED   
  8 Khattat, Hannah            8 MVN-CA                 20.00      19.82 .RED   
  9 Kambal, Sanvi G            7 SACA-CA                20.78      19.90 .RED   
 10 McConathy, Ren S           7 MVN-CA                 20.93      20.00 .RED   
 11 Panorama, Clarissa L       8 BREA-CA                19.67      21.03 .RED   
 12 Desimone, Grace E          8 MVN-CA                 20.45      21.17 .RED   
 13 Bartelli, Alyssa N         8 STOP-CA                21.59      23.86 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Le, Kamille                7 SACA-CA                   NT      19.37 .RED   
  2 Trani, Romi J              8 SCAL-CA                21.97      20.47 .RED   
  3 Edwards, Kendall R         8 SACA-CA                24.45      20.62 .RED   
  4 O'Hare, Kate E             7 CASS-CA                   NT      20.72 .RED   
  5 Turnbull, Eva B            8 SWRD-CA                   NT      20.80 .RED   
  6 Ascari, Gillian A          6 SCAL-CA                   NT      21.49 .RED   
  7 Nguyen, Taryn A            6 SACA-CA                22.70      21.93 .WHT   
  8 Simampo, Hana T            6 SACA-CA                26.35      22.10 .WHT   
  9 Tadrous, Chloe E           8 STOP-CA                24.09      22.28 .WHT   
 10 Chen, Summer M             7 SACA-CA                23.65      22.59 .WHT   
 11 Karich, Charlie D          7 SCAL-CA                   NT      22.60 .WHT   
 12 Pham, Olivia A             8 CASS-CA                   NT      22.72 .WHT   
 13 Kozicki, Brooklyn G        7 RAYS-CA                22.37      22.79 .WHT   
 14 Le, Dana P                 7 JCCW-CA                24.04      23.28 .WHT   
 15 Lee, Liliana N             7 BREA-CA                25.49      23.67 .WHT   
 16 Fann, Kayden B             6 SACA-CA                   NT      23.89 .WHT   
 17 Entwistle, Courtney D      7 MVN-CA                 26.88      24.62 .WHT   
 18 Okuno, Allison M           8 BREA-CA                   NT      24.69 .WHT   
 19 Chiu, Serena A             8 BREA-CA                24.89      24.82 .WHT   
 20 Sinha, Esha L              7 SACA-CA                31.05      25.14 .WHT   
 21 Streeter, Ella S           6 MVN-CA                 29.30      26.65 .WHT   
 22 Lam, Brooke H              8 SACA-CA                   NT      29.22 .WHT   
 23 Segesman, Madison H        5 SCAL-CA                35.86      29.52 .WHT   
 24 Stabio, Riley K            8 BREA-CA                22.08      29.59 .WHT   
 25 Karich, Chloe M            6 SCAL-CA                   NT      30.24 .WHT   
 26 Lee, Claire S              6 SACA-CA                   NT      31.50 .WHT   
 27 Want, Teagan E             6 MVN-CA                 35.70      32.42 .WHT   
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.00  'SJO
          40.50  .BLU
          48.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mekerdichian, Summer       8 JCCW-CA                33.37      34.91 .BLU   
  2 Boice, Nicole P            8 AAA-CA                 35.97      35.39 .BLU   
  3 Segesman, Paige L          7 SCAL-CA                39.59      36.27 .BLU   
  4 Nesland, Joey M            7 SACA-CA                38.76      38.53 .BLU   
  5 Ensley, Lily I             8 JCCW-CA                38.62      39.20 .BLU   
  6 Taylor, Vivian S           8 MVN-CA                 39.87      40.00 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Wynn, Kylie D              7 SACA-CA                43.81      38.61 .BLU   
  2 Fann, Rykyn T              8 SACA-CA                43.64      38.79 .BLU   
  3 O'Sullivan, Molly K        8 MVN-CA                 41.76      40.78 .RED   
  4 Simampo, Emma H            8 SACA-CA                45.10      42.34 .RED   
  5 Stabio, Daniella T         8 BREA-CA                44.61      42.77 .RED   
  6 Hughes, Melody G           7 SCAL-CA                43.81      44.47 .RED   
  7 Stabio, Riley K            8 BREA-CA                45.53      45.41 .RED   
  8 Cooper, Allie R            7 SCAT-CA                47.75      46.19 .RED   
  9 Panorama, Clarissa L       8 BREA-CA                45.07      46.51 .RED   
 10 Kambal, Sanvi G            7 SACA-CA                47.31      46.88 .RED   
 11 Chaffins, Skyla B          7 UN-03-CA               48.48      50.98 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Le, Kamille                7 SACA-CA                   NT      44.72 .RED   
  2 Nguyen, Taryn A            6 SACA-CA                48.62      46.47 .RED   
  3 O'Hare, Kate E             7 CASS-CA              1:07.32      46.93 .RED   
  4 McCleave, Kamryn P         7 MVN-CA                 52.49      47.47 .RED   
  5 Chen, Summer M             7 SACA-CA                54.90      47.93 .RED   
  6 Kozicki, Brooklyn G        7 RAYS-CA                48.65      48.27 .RED   
  7 Turnbull, Eva B            8 SWRD-CA                   NT      48.32 .RED   
  8 Chiu, Serena A             8 BREA-CA                55.32      49.24 .WHT   
  9 Lee, Liliana N             7 BREA-CA                55.32      52.69 .WHT   
 10 Okuno, Allison M           8 BREA-CA              1:04.23      54.02 .WHT   
 11 Fann, Kayden B             6 SACA-CA                   NT      54.55 .WHT   
 12 Aminloo, Kiana             8 SACA-CA                   NT      58.30 .WHT   
 13 Bish, Kaylee S             8 AAA-CA               1:08.97    1:00.11 .WHT   
 14 Streeter, Ella S           6 MVN-CA               1:09.56    1:07.24 .WHT   
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.80  'SJO
        1:28.40  .BLU
        1:46.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mekerdichian, Summer       8 JCCW-CA              1:15.43    1:15.96 .BLU   
                  35.64     1:15.96 (40.32)                                        
  2 Lazarit, Zeliyah H         8 AAA-CA               1:25.73    1:24.39 .BLU   
                  40.03     1:24.39 (44.36)                                        
  3 Song, Eileen               8 SCAL-CA              1:27.33    1:24.86 .BLU   
                  37.98     1:24.86 (46.88)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Jia, Valerie               8 BREA-CA              1:38.72    1:33.41 .RED   
                  44.76     1:33.41 (48.65)                                        
  2 Kim, Alyssa                8 SCAL-CA              1:35.93    1:33.53 .RED   
                  42.53     1:33.53 (51.00)                                        
  3 Simampo, Emma H            8 SACA-CA              1:40.80    1:35.35 .RED   
                  44.96     1:35.35 (50.39)                                        
  4 Williams, Avery N          8 UN-03-CA             1:37.00    1:37.44 .RED   
                  45.83     1:37.44 (51.61)                                        
  5 McConathy, Ren S           7 MVN-CA               1:45.02    1:37.54 .RED   
                  45.41     1:37.54 (52.13)                                        
  6 Stabio, Daniella T         8 BREA-CA              1:45.57    1:42.05 .RED   
                  47.68     1:42.05 (54.37)                                        
  7 Stabio, Riley K            8 BREA-CA              1:40.49    1:48.96 .WHT   
                  51.31     1:48.96 (57.65)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Panorama, Clarissa L       8 BREA-CA              1:47.09    1:37.41 .RED   
                  46.24     1:37.41 (51.17)                                        
  2 McCleave, Kamryn P         7 MVN-CA               1:54.89    1:38.57 .RED   
                  49.35     1:38.57 (49.22)                                        
  3 Le, Kamille                7 SACA-CA                   NT    1:43.24 .RED   
                  44.49     1:43.24 (58.75)                                        
  4 Khattat, Hannah            8 MVN-CA               1:47.82    1:46.09 .RED   
                  48.46     1:46.09 (57.63)                                        
  5 Chu, Cara J                6 BREA-CA                   NT    1:48.50 .WHT   
  6 Bartelli, Alyssa N         8 STOP-CA              1:51.07    1:49.30 .WHT   
                  52.41     1:49.30 (56.89)                                        
  7 Kozicki, Brooklyn G        7 RAYS-CA              1:52.30    1:53.82 .WHT   
                  52.18   1:53.82 (1:01.64)                                        
  8 Rohm, Annalise E           8 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:59.13 .WHT   
                  54.27   1:59.13 (1:04.86)                                        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          18.50  'SJO
          22.20  .BLU
          26.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Boice, Nicole P            8 AAA-CA                 20.65      20.82 .BLU   
  2 Mekerdichian, Summer       8 JCCW-CA                21.85      21.29 .BLU   
  3 Lund, Alexandra N          8 MVN-CA                 22.09      21.35 .BLU   
  4 Phillips, Neva C           8 SCAT-CA                21.77      22.27 .RED   
  5 Segesman, Paige L          7 SCAL-CA                21.24      23.39 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Fann, Rykyn T              8 SACA-CA                24.05      20.92 .BLU   
  2 Coulston, Taryn N          8 MVN-CA                 22.47      21.75 .BLU   
  3 Wynn, Kylie D              7 SACA-CA                22.91      21.95 .BLU   
  4 O'Sullivan, Molly K        8 MVN-CA                 22.54      22.77 .RED   
  5 Hughes, Melody G           7 SCAL-CA                23.64      22.92 .RED   
  6 Nesland, Joey M            7 SACA-CA                22.53      23.16 .RED   
  7 Desimone, Grace E          8 MVN-CA                 23.11      23.57 .RED   
  8 Kozicki, Brooklyn G        7 RAYS-CA                24.91      25.47 .RED   
  9 Nguyen, Taryn A            6 SACA-CA                25.70      26.27 .RED   
 10 Entwistle, Courtney D      7 MVN-CA                 24.92      27.40 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jia, Valerie               8 BREA-CA                   NT      23.64 .RED   
  2 O'Hare, Kate E             7 CASS-CA                   NT      23.84 .RED   
  3 Edwards, Kendall R         8 SACA-CA                   NT      24.33 .RED   
  4 Turnbull, Eva B            8 SWRD-CA                   NT      25.12 .RED   
  5 Pham, Olivia A             8 CASS-CA                   NT      25.49 .RED   
  6 Chen, Summer M             7 SACA-CA                27.16      25.85 .RED   
  6 Ascari, Gillian A          6 SCAL-CA                   NT      25.85 .RED   
  8 Tadrous, Chloe E           8 STOP-CA                28.47      27.49 .WHT   
  9 Chu, Cara J                6 BREA-CA                31.45      27.84 .WHT   
 10 Karich, Charlie D          7 SCAL-CA                   NT      28.88 .WHT   
 11 Okuno, Allison M           8 BREA-CA                   NT      29.22 .WHT   
 12 Lee, Liliana N             7 BREA-CA                29.25      29.27 .WHT   
 13 Chiu, Serena A             8 BREA-CA                32.20      30.52 .WHT   
 14 Sinha, Esha L              7 SACA-CA                42.52      30.69 .WHT   
 15 Streeter, Ella S           6 MVN-CA                 33.44      30.85 .WHT   
 16 Want, Teagan E             6 MVN-CA                 33.64      31.67 .WHT   
 17 Fann, Kayden B             6 SACA-CA                   NT      31.84 .WHT   
 18 Segesman, Madison H        5 SCAL-CA                35.27      32.60 .WHT   
 19 Simampo, Hana T            6 SACA-CA                28.64      33.51 .WHT   
 20 Lee, Claire S              6 SACA-CA                   NT      36.49 .WHT   
 21 Lam, Brooke H              8 SACA-CA                   NT      43.42 .WHT   
 -- Le, Dana P                 7 JCCW-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.80  'SJO
          48.10  .BLU
          57.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dinh, Keira N              8 SACA-CA                40.92      39.96 .BLU   
  2 Mekerdichian, Summer       8 JCCW-CA                42.55      42.60 .BLU   
  3 Segesman, Paige L          7 SCAL-CA                47.80      48.33 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Ensley, Lily I             8 JCCW-CA                49.31      46.03 .BLU   
  2 Wynn, Kylie D              7 SACA-CA                49.89      46.13 .BLU   
  3 O'Sullivan, Molly K        8 MVN-CA                 48.89      47.56 .BLU   
  4 Desimone, Grace E          8 MVN-CA                 51.27      49.07 .RED   
  5 Simampo, Emma H            8 SACA-CA                51.64      50.09 .RED   
  6 Kambal, Sanvi G            7 SACA-CA                54.02      53.04 .RED   
  7 Panorama, Clarissa L       8 BREA-CA                51.87      54.81 .RED   
 -- Lazarit, Zeliyah H         8 AAA-CA                 48.54         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 McCleave, Kamryn P         7 MVN-CA               1:01.16      52.62 .RED   
  2 Dilao, Lulu C              7 MVN-CA                 58.28      55.71 .RED   
  3 Le, Kamille                7 SACA-CA                   NT    1:00.40 .WHT   
  4 Chen, Summer M             7 SACA-CA              1:00.28    1:01.09 .WHT   
  5 Lee, Liliana N             7 BREA-CA              1:00.40    1:01.27 .WHT   
  6 Bish, Kaylee S             8 AAA-CA               1:08.96    1:09.54 .WHT   
 -- O'Hare, Kate E             7 CASS-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          19.80  'SJO
          24.00  .BLU
          28.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Boice, Nicole P            8 AAA-CA                 22.95      22.37 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Lund, Alexandra N          8 MVN-CA                 24.01      21.82 .BLU   
  2 Lazarit, Zeliyah H         8 AAA-CA                 26.98      23.67 .BLU   
  3 Taylor, Vivian S           8 MVN-CA                 24.67      25.33 .RED   
  4 O'Sullivan, Molly K        8 MVN-CA                 24.11      26.02 .RED   
  5 Chen, Summer M             7 SACA-CA                28.18      27.56 .RED   
  6 Bartelli, Alyssa N         8 STOP-CA                27.49      27.68 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dinh, Keira N              8 SACA-CA                   NT      22.26 .BLU   
  2 Fann, Rykyn T              8 SACA-CA                   NT      24.14 .RED   
  3 Stabio, Daniella T         8 BREA-CA                29.84      26.71 .RED   
  4 Le, Kamille                7 SACA-CA                   NT      26.74 .RED   
  5 Desimone, Grace E          8 MVN-CA                 29.92      27.30 .RED   
  6 Aminloo, Kiana             8 SACA-CA                   NT      27.47 .RED   
  7 Panorama, Clarissa L       8 BREA-CA                30.61      28.23 .RED   
  8 McConathy, Ren S           7 MVN-CA                 30.10      28.60 .RED   
  9 Stabio, Riley K            8 BREA-CA                33.41      28.94 .WHT   
 10 Trani, Romi J              8 SCAL-CA                31.84      29.80 .WHT   
 11 Nguyen, Taryn A            6 SACA-CA                   NT      29.86 .WHT   
 12 Turnbull, Eva B            8 SWRD-CA                   NT      30.09 .WHT   
 13 Cooper, Allie R            7 SCAT-CA                32.81      31.01 .WHT   
 14 Lee, Liliana N             7 BREA-CA                31.63      31.78 .WHT   
 15 Simampo, Hana T            6 SACA-CA                38.71      32.07 .WHT   
 16 Kozicki, Brooklyn G        7 RAYS-CA                   NT      33.49 .WHT   
 17 Okuno, Allison M           8 BREA-CA                   NT      35.18 .WHT   
 18 O'Hare, Kate E             7 CASS-CA                   NT      35.49 .WHT   
 19 Chiu, Serena A             8 BREA-CA                41.57      39.47 .WHT   
 20 Fann, Kayden B             6 SACA-CA                   NT      40.59 .WHT   
 -- Bish, Kaylee S             8 AAA-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Hughes, Melody G           7 SCAL-CA                29.29         DQ        
 -- Chaffins, Skyla B          7 UN-03-CA               49.93         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.40  'SJO
          52.30  .BLU
        1:02.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Song, Eileen               8 SCAL-CA                50.60      45.72 .BLU   
  2 Lund, Alexandra N          8 MVN-CA                 50.56      46.58 .BLU   
  3 Phillips, Neva C           8 SCAT-CA                49.19      47.03 .BLU   
  4 Boice, Nicole P            8 AAA-CA                 46.60      49.12 .BLU   
  5 Nguyen, Sophie             8 MVN-CA                 51.97      50.83 .BLU   
  6 Lazarit, Zeliyah H         8 AAA-CA                 51.30      53.76 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Simampo, Emma H            8 SACA-CA                52.39      50.92 .BLU   
  2 Nesland, Joey M            7 SACA-CA                53.24      51.67 .BLU   
  3 Williams, Avery N          8 UN-03-CA               53.10      51.85 .BLU   
  4 Kim, Alyssa                8 SCAL-CA                58.43      52.29 .BLU   
  5 Kambal, Sanvi G            7 SACA-CA              1:01.83      54.29 .RED   
  6 Taylor, Vivian S           8 MVN-CA                 53.08      54.73 .RED   
  7 Coulston, Taryn N          8 MVN-CA                 57.69      55.95 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fann, Rykyn T              8 SACA-CA                   NT      51.67 .BLU   
  2 Stabio, Riley K            8 BREA-CA                   NT      59.49 .RED   
  3 Chen, Summer M             7 SACA-CA                   NT      59.55 .RED   
  4 Desimone, Grace E          8 MVN-CA               1:02.89    1:00.45 .RED   
  5 Stabio, Daniella T         8 BREA-CA              1:08.60    1:00.86 .RED   
  6 Turnbull, Eva B            8 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:00.99 .RED   
  7 Sinha, Esha L              7 SACA-CA              1:03.70    1:02.98 .WHT   
  8 Simampo, Hana T            6 SACA-CA                   NT    1:03.51 .WHT   
  9 Rohm, Annalise E           8 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:05.21 .WHT   
 10 Entwistle, Courtney D      7 MVN-CA                    NT    1:05.27 .WHT   
 11 Streeter, Ella S           6 MVN-CA               1:06.57    1:07.84 .WHT   
 12 Tadrous, Chloe E           8 STOP-CA              1:06.21    1:10.21 .WHT   
 13 McCleave, Kamryn P         7 MVN-CA               1:12.04    1:10.43 .WHT   
 14 Lee, Liliana N             7 BREA-CA              1:08.82    1:12.53 .WHT   
 -- Nguyen, Taryn A            6 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- O'Hare, Kate E             7 CASS-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Fann, Kayden B             6 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lee, Claire S              6 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Pham, Olivia A             8 CASS-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Chu, Cara J                6 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Want, Teagan E             6 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Panorama, Clarissa L       8 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Chiu, Serena A             8 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Karich, Charlie D          7 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Le, Kamille                7 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Karich, Chloe M            6 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          16.30  'SJO
          21.30  .BLU
          25.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Boice, Nicole P            8 AAA-CA                 17.90      18.03 .BLU   
  2 Wynn, Kylie D              7 SACA-CA                20.98      18.95 .BLU   
  3 Segesman, Paige L          7 SCAL-CA                20.98      22.45 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Lund, Alexandra N          8 MVN-CA                 22.26      20.07 .BLU   
  2 Hughes, Melody G           7 SCAL-CA                21.90      20.42 .BLU   
  3 Nesland, Joey M            7 SACA-CA                22.62      20.62 .BLU   
  4 Taylor, Vivian S           8 MVN-CA                 21.61      23.11 .RED   
  5 McConathy, Ren S           7 MVN-CA                 21.90      23.96 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dinh, Keira N              8 SACA-CA                   NT      19.56 .BLU   
  2 Trani, Romi J              8 SCAL-CA                32.11      23.75 .RED   
  3 Nguyen, Taryn A            6 SACA-CA                   NT      26.40 .WHT   
  4 Cooper, Allie R            7 SCAT-CA                29.80      27.69 .WHT   
  5 Turnbull, Eva B            8 SWRD-CA                   NT      28.52 .WHT   
  6 Bartelli, Alyssa N         8 STOP-CA                26.48      28.85 .WHT   
  7 Dilao, Lulu C              7 MVN-CA                 31.87      29.92 .WHT   
  8 Simampo, Hana T            6 SACA-CA                29.34      29.96 .WHT   
  9 Chaffins, Skyla B          7 UN-03-CA               25.76      30.90 .WHT   
 10 Okuno, Allison M           8 BREA-CA                34.38      31.21 .WHT   
 11 Aminloo, Kiana             8 SACA-CA                   NT      31.41 .WHT   
 12 Streeter, Ella S           6 MVN-CA                 37.90      36.14 .WHT   
 -- Chiu, Serena A             8 BREA-CA                35.97         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.50  'SJO
          46.30  .BLU
          55.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lazarit, Zeliyah H         8 AAA-CA                 46.12      47.73 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Song, Eileen               8 SCAL-CA                47.54      42.75 .BLU   
  2 Wynn, Kylie D              7 SACA-CA                49.06      42.91 .BLU   
  3 Kim, Alyssa                8 SCAL-CA                46.80      43.09 .BLU   
  4 Nguyen, Sophie             8 MVN-CA                 46.99      45.83 .BLU   
  5 Segesman, Paige L          7 SCAL-CA                46.33      45.90 .BLU   
  6 Hughes, Melody G           7 SCAL-CA                54.15      50.00 .RED   
  7 Kambal, Sanvi G            7 SACA-CA                51.92      50.01 .RED   
  8 O'Sullivan, Molly K        8 MVN-CA                 47.87      50.61 .RED   
  9 Khattat, Hannah            8 MVN-CA                 55.10      50.70 .RED   
 10 McConathy, Ren S           7 MVN-CA                 52.74      54.96 .RED   
 11 Taylor, Vivian S           8 MVN-CA                 49.77    1:01.76 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fann, Rykyn T              8 SACA-CA                   NT      48.29 .RED   
  2 Jia, Valerie               8 BREA-CA                56.22      55.39 .RED   
  3 Williams, Avery N          8 UN-03-CA               56.03      57.20 .WHT   
  4 Simampo, Emma H            8 SACA-CA                57.01      57.37 .WHT   
  5 Bartelli, Alyssa N         8 STOP-CA              1:13.28    1:04.18 .WHT   
  6 Okuno, Allison M           8 BREA-CA                   NT    1:07.54 .WHT   
  7 McCleave, Kamryn P         7 MVN-CA               1:09.81    1:08.93 .WHT   
 -- Karich, Chloe M            6 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.30  'SJO
        1:41.20  .BLU
        2:01.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mekerdichian, Summer       8 JCCW-CA              1:29.77    1:29.77 .BLU   
                  41.14     1:29.77 (48.63)                                        
  2 Lund, Alexandra N          8 MVN-CA               1:37.24    1:33.57 .BLU   
                  45.66     1:33.57 (47.91)                                        
  3 Ensley, Lily I             8 JCCW-CA              1:39.86    1:39.52 .BLU   
                  47.77     1:39.52 (51.75)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Lazarit, Zeliyah H         8 AAA-CA               1:41.54    1:39.90 .BLU   
                  47.15     1:39.90 (52.75)                                        
  2 Williams, Avery N          8 UN-03-CA             1:46.20    1:47.93 .RED   
                  53.20     1:47.93 (54.73)                                        
  3 Desimone, Grace E          8 MVN-CA               1:53.90    1:48.39 .RED   
                  51.40     1:48.39 (56.99)                                        
  4 Simampo, Emma H            8 SACA-CA              1:48.68    1:48.43 .RED   
                  50.98     1:48.43 (57.45)                                        
  5 McConathy, Ren S           7 MVN-CA               1:55.29    1:49.51 .RED   
                  50.80     1:49.51 (58.71)                                        
  6 Kambal, Sanvi G            7 SACA-CA              1:54.63    1:50.59 .RED   
                  51.14     1:50.59 (59.45)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nesland, Joey M            7 SACA-CA                   NT    1:41.31 .RED   
                  45.29     1:41.31 (56.02)                                        
  2 Fann, Rykyn T              8 SACA-CA                   NT    1:42.20 .RED   
                  47.20     1:42.20 (55.00)                                        
  3 Stabio, Daniella T         8 BREA-CA              2:05.40    1:47.20 .RED   
                  49.42     1:47.20 (57.78)                                        
  4 McCleave, Kamryn P         7 MVN-CA               2:02.87    1:57.48 .RED   
                  55.66   1:57.48 (1:01.82)                                        
  5 Stabio, Riley K            8 BREA-CA              2:11.47    1:59.23 .RED   
                  57.80   1:59.23 (1:01.43)                                        
  6 Bartelli, Alyssa N         8 STOP-CA                   NT    2:03.74 .WHT   
                1:02.52   2:03.74 (1:01.22)                                        
  7 Dilao, Lulu C              7 MVN-CA                    NT    2:10.84 .WHT   
                1:00.56   2:10.84 (1:10.28)                                        
  8 Fann, Kayden B             6 SACA-CA                   NT    2:18.75 .WHT   
                1:05.17   2:18.75 (1:13.58)                                        
  9 Simampo, Hana T            6 SACA-CA                   NT    2:24.39 .WHT   
 -- Streeter, Ella S           6 MVN-CA               2:46.25         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:16.00    1:11.17        
     1) Lund, Alexandra N 8             2) O'Sullivan, Molly K 8          
     3) Taylor, Vivian S 8              4) Nguyen, Sophie 8               
                  35.80     1:11.17 (35.37)                                        
  2 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:14.17    1:13.88        
     1) Wynn, Kylie D 7                 2) Simampo, Emma H 8              
     3) Kambal, Sanvi G 7               4) Nesland, Joey M 7              
                  36.73     1:13.88 (37.15)                                        
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:17.75    1:14.68        
     1) Kim, Alyssa 8                   2) Hughes, Melody G 7             
     3) Trani, Romi J 8                 4) Segesman, Paige L 7            
                  38.92     1:14.68 (35.76)                                        
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  NT    1:19.52        
     1) Stabio, Daniella T 8            2) Stabio, Riley K 8              
     3) Jia, Valerie 8                  4) Panorama, Clarissa L 8         
                  40.62     1:19.52 (38.90)                                        
  5 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            1:37.15    1:27.22        
     1) Chen, Summer M 7                2) Edwards, Kendall R 8           
     3) Simampo, Hana T 6               4) Nguyen, Taryn A 6              
                  44.13     1:27.22 (43.09)                                        
  6 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                     NT    1:45.40        
     1) Karich, Charlie D 7             2) Karich, Chloe M 6              
     3) Segesman, Madison H 5           4) Ascari, Gillian A 6            
                1:10.03     1:45.40 (35.37)                                        
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   1:50.00    1:49.23        
     1) McCleave, Kamryn P 7            2) Entwistle, Courtney D 7        
     3) Streeter, Ella S 6              4) Want, Teagan E 6               
                  45.93   1:49.23 (1:03.30)                                        
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:22.00         DQ        
     1) Coulston, Taryn N 8             2) Khattat, Hannah 8              
     3) Desimone, Grace E 8             4) McConathy, Ren S 7             
                  38.82          DQ (41.04)                                        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:23.84    1:22.13        
     1) Dinh, Keira N 8                 2) Simampo, Emma H 8              
     3) Wynn, Kylie D 7                 4) Nesland, Joey M 7              
                  44.59     1:22.13 (37.54)                                        
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:28.00    1:27.02        
     1) Taylor, Vivian S 8              2) Lund, Alexandra N 8            
     3) O'Sullivan, Molly K 8           4) Desimone, Grace E 8            
                  44.66     1:27.02 (42.36)                                        
  3 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            1:37.96    1:32.42        
     1) Fann, Rykyn T 8                 2) Chen, Summer M 7               
     3) Kambal, Sanvi G 7               4) Nguyen, Taryn A 6              
                  51.72     1:32.42 (40.70)                                        
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  NT    1:36.42        
     1) Panorama, Clarissa L 8          2) Lee, Liliana N 7               
     3) Stabio, Riley K 8               4) Stabio, Daniella T 8           
                  54.63     1:36.42 (41.79)                                        
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:50.00         DQ        
     1) Dilao, Lulu C 7                 2) McCleave, Kamryn P 7           
     3) McConathy, Ren S 7              4) Streeter, Ella S 6             
                  59.94          DQ (52.74)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.00  'SJO
          33.90  .BLU
          37.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mom, Angelica S            8 BREA-CA                33.87      30.92 'SJO   
  2 Khan, Grace L             10 RAYS-CA                33.73      31.78 'SJO   
  2 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     10 EAST-CA                33.04      31.78 'SJO   
  4 Manriquez, Paloma S       10 SACA-CA                33.65      32.10 .BLU   
  5 Nesland, Lily J            9 SACA-CA                33.70      32.52 .BLU   
  6 Hastings, Faith L          8 JCCW-CA                33.86      33.07 .BLU   
  7 Nove, Sheridan R          10 MVN-CA                 32.89      33.14 .BLU   
  8 O'Connor, Ava D           10 ORCA-CA                33.63      33.47 .BLU   
  8 Duncan, Analiese E         9 JCCW-CA                33.44      33.47 .BLU   
 10 Hodge, Sydney G           10 SCAL-CA                33.50      33.51 .BLU   
 11 Chung, Makenna R          10 AAM-CA                 33.90      33.58 .BLU   
 12 Alger, Jayen Bernardine   10 AAA-CA                 33.43      33.70 .BLU   
 13 Adams, Peyton J           10 GWSC-CA                32.97      33.79 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA                 35.38      32.42 .BLU   
  2 Christensen, Nicole M     10 MVN-CA                 34.42      32.61 .BLU   
  3 Rodriguez, Izzy A          8 MVN-CA                 34.69      33.34 .BLU   
  3 Nguyen, Alexie T          10 UN-03-CA               35.01      33.34 .BLU   
  5 Harvey, Lilian R           9 SCAL-CA                34.52      33.50 .BLU   
  6 Massucco, Sydnie I         9 MVN-CA                 33.99      33.74 .BLU   
  7 Stockwell, Mia L           9 STOP-CA                35.58      33.80 .BLU   
  8 Hibbard, Maya L            9 UN-03-CA               34.14      33.85 .BLU   
  9 Kerr, Kendry N            10 MVN-CA                 34.56      34.07 .RED   
 10 Hadhoud, Leila H          10 AAM-CA                 35.41      34.84 .RED   
 11 Burke, Sadie E            10 AAA-CA                 36.03      35.11 .RED   
 11 Williams, Anne L          10 AAA-CA                 34.87      35.11 .RED   
 13 Gomez, Emma O              9 MVN-CA                 35.10      35.55 .RED   
 14 Santamaria, Christina I   10 SWRD-CA                35.44      35.65 .RED   
 15 Defabrique, Zoe A          9 SCAT-CA                36.19      36.01 .RED   
 16 Ro, Ava H                 10 STOP-CA                35.57      36.02 .RED   
 17 Chow, Nina C              10 BREA-CA                36.55      36.29 .RED   
 18 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA                34.38      37.04 .WHT   
 19 Hazeltine, Riley E         9 SCAL-CA                36.40      37.42 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Okuno, Lindsey M          10 BREA-CA                37.76      35.23 .RED   
  2 Brown, Katie A             8 SCAT-CA                38.39      35.68 .RED   
  3 Boonruang, Panus           9 AAA-CA                 37.02      35.93 .RED   
  4 Oberg, Alex W             10 UN-03-CA               43.43      36.17 .RED   
  5 Lee, Sophie Y             10 MVN-CA                 39.19      36.26 .RED   
  6 Guard, Lucy I              9 GWSC-CA                37.19      36.79 .RED   
  7 Teger, Carley A            9 ORCA-CA                37.18      36.83 .RED   
  8 Navarro, Evelynn J        10 UN-04-CA               40.45      37.28 .WHT   
  9 Landicho, Kendyl A        10 CASS-CA                38.73      37.51 .WHT   
 10 Ward, Kalia A              9 BREA-CA                37.99      37.78 .WHT   
 11 Nguyen, Aileen T          10 GWSC-CA                38.12      37.81 .WHT   
 12 Stephens, Kayla M         10 ORCA-CA                   NT      39.06 .WHT   
 13 Abshier, Angelina G        9 SCAL-CA                38.49      39.19 .WHT   
 14 Lau, Kailyn M             10 MVN-CA                 38.81      39.40 .WHT   
 15 Hugins, Kiana J           10 RAYS-CA                   NT      39.55 .WHT   
 16 Bharath, Diya              9 BREA-CA                37.88      40.68 .WHT   
 17 Kozicki, Avery S           9 RAYS-CA                41.43      40.80 .WHT   
 18 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA                40.09      41.30 .WHT   
 19 Smith, Matilde S           9 SWRD-CA                43.36      41.90 .WHT   
 20 Ibraheem, Danya            9 SCAL-CA                47.90      42.29 .WHT   
 21 Whittaker, Hailey J       10 EAST-CA                   NT      42.93 .WHT   
 22 McClusky-Chavez, Sadie G  10 ORCA-CA                43.18      43.53 .WHT   
 23 O'Connor, Frances G       10 SCAT-CA                42.07      43.89 .WHT   
 24 Verdugo, Novalee M        10 SWRD-CA                   NT      44.49 .WHT   
 24 Luo, Samantha A            9 BREA-CA                43.37      44.49 .WHT   
 26 Pandit, Isha              10 SCAL-CA                49.67      44.51 .WHT   
 27 Young, Isabella M         10 BREA-CA                44.05      44.94 .WHT   
 28 Asar, Leila M              9 MVN-CA                 50.78      45.17 .WHT   
 29 Bauer, Allie E             9 MVN-CA                 49.99      45.69 .WHT   
 30 Turnbull, Amaya R          9 SWRD-CA                   NT      45.75 .WHT   
 31 Nalamada, Sridh R         10 SACA-CA                   NT      45.83 .WHT   
 32 Camacho, Sarina G         10 SCAL-CA                   NT      46.68 .WHT   
 33 Obeso, London C           10 BREA-CA                43.45      47.09 .WHT   
 34 Trani, Jenna F            10 SCAL-CA                45.55      48.26 .WHT   
 35 Denton, Riley S            9 ORCA-CA                47.91      48.84 .WHT   
 36 Lee, Bella                 9 STOP-CA              1:03.04      59.00 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.80  'SJO
        1:14.70  .BLU
        1:21.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA               1:13.51    1:10.10 'SJO   
                  34.18     1:10.10 (35.92)                                        
  2 Hodge, Sydney G           10 SCAL-CA              1:13.23    1:10.70 'SJO   
                  33.90     1:10.70 (36.80)                                        
  3 Manriquez, Paloma S       10 SACA-CA              1:12.66    1:11.99 .BLU   
                  34.36     1:11.99 (37.63)                                        
  4 Nesland, Lily J            9 SACA-CA              1:14.52    1:14.74 .RED   
                  35.84     1:14.74 (38.90)                                        
  5 Maniatogiannis, Anastasi  10 SWRD-CA              1:14.60    1:15.35 .RED   
                  35.40     1:15.35 (39.95)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Christensen, Nicole M     10 MVN-CA               1:16.75    1:11.68 .BLU   
                  35.05     1:11.68 (36.63)                                        
  2 Nove, Sheridan R          10 MVN-CA               1:17.87    1:12.94 .BLU   
                  35.70     1:12.94 (37.24)                                        
  3 Mom, Angelica S            8 BREA-CA              1:14.84    1:13.98 .BLU   
                  36.17     1:13.98 (37.81)                                        
  4 Massucco, Sydnie I         9 MVN-CA               1:18.26    1:14.70 .BLU   
                  35.24     1:14.70 (39.46)                                        
  5 Gomez, Emma O              9 MVN-CA               1:16.18    1:14.90 .RED   
                  36.55     1:14.90 (38.35)                                        
  6 Williams, Anne L          10 AAA-CA               1:15.72    1:15.06 .RED   
                  34.99     1:15.06 (40.07)                                        
  7 Alger, Jayen Bernardine   10 AAA-CA               1:19.58    1:15.22 .RED   
                  35.58     1:15.22 (39.64)                                        
  8 Harvey, Lilian R           9 SCAL-CA              1:14.88    1:15.77 .RED   
                  36.43     1:15.77 (39.34)                                        
  9 Lloyd, Alix S             10 SCAT-CA              1:15.76    1:15.78 .RED   
                  36.61     1:15.78 (39.17)                                        
 10 Hastings, Faith L          8 JCCW-CA              1:21.18    1:17.70 .RED   
                  37.02     1:17.70 (40.68)                                        
 11 Defabrique, Zoe A          9 SCAT-CA              1:19.35    1:17.82 .RED   
                  37.38     1:17.82 (40.44)                                        
 12 Stockwell, Mia L           9 STOP-CA              1:20.36    1:18.96 .RED   
                  36.63     1:18.96 (42.33)                                        
 13 Flynn, Lucy J              9 ORCA-CA              1:17.59    1:19.66 .RED   
                  38.14     1:19.66 (41.52)                                        
 14 Chow, Nina C              10 BREA-CA              1:19.94    1:19.90 .RED   
                  38.30     1:19.90 (41.60)                                        
 15 Santamaria, Christina I   10 SWRD-CA              1:15.54    1:19.99 .RED   
                  38.11     1:19.99 (41.88)                                        
 16 Duncan, Analiese E         9 JCCW-CA              1:15.24    1:20.03 .RED   
                  37.83     1:20.03 (42.20)                                        
 17 O'Connor, Ava D           10 ORCA-CA              1:18.62    1:20.09 .RED   
                  37.34     1:20.09 (42.75)                                        
 -- Huynh, Tien K             10 MVN-CA               1:15.85         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Alexie T          10 UN-03-CA             1:21.70    1:13.92 .BLU   
                  35.16     1:13.92 (38.76)                                        
  2 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA              1:23.42    1:16.60 .RED   
                  37.53     1:16.60 (39.07)                                        
  3 Ro, Ava H                 10 STOP-CA              1:22.32    1:17.49 .RED   
                  38.29     1:17.49 (39.20)                                        
  4 Wynn, Zoe C                9 SACA-CA              1:28.44    1:17.80 .RED   
                  34.94     1:17.80 (42.86)                                        
  5 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      10 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:19.38 .RED   
                  37.48     1:19.38 (41.90)                                        
  5 Okuno, Lindsey M          10 BREA-CA                   NT    1:19.38 .RED   
                  37.76     1:19.38 (41.62)                                        
  7 Camp, Aubrey A            10 SWRD-CA              1:31.80    1:19.99 .RED   
                  37.46     1:19.99 (42.53)                                        
  8 Vansomphone, Joleen V      8 UN-03-CA             1:26.88    1:20.49 .RED   
                  37.66     1:20.49 (42.83)                                        
  9 Boonruang, Panus           9 AAA-CA               1:28.26    1:21.84 .WHT   
                  39.34     1:21.84 (42.50)                                        
 10 Foley, Abigail L          10 ORCA-CA              1:23.89    1:22.44 .WHT   
                  38.68     1:22.44 (43.76)                                        
 11 Loh, Angelina J           10 BREA-CA              1:24.66    1:24.77 .WHT   
                  38.41     1:24.77 (46.36)                                        
 12 Chen, Calista              9 BREA-CA              1:28.76    1:24.86 .WHT   
                  39.35     1:24.86 (45.51)                                        
 13 McArthur, Amanda M         9 ORCA-CA              1:26.90    1:25.38 .WHT   
                  39.88     1:25.38 (45.50)                                        
 14 Hazeltine, Riley E         9 SCAL-CA              1:23.26    1:25.40 .WHT   
                  41.29     1:25.40 (44.11)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Aileen T          10 GWSC-CA              1:30.95    1:26.51 .WHT   
                  41.04     1:26.51 (45.47)                                        
 16 Ward, Chloe B             10 BREA-CA              1:28.47    1:26.55 .WHT   
                  40.79     1:26.55 (45.76)                                        
 17 Love, Raegan P             9 MVN-CA               1:34.33    1:27.04 .WHT   
                  41.44     1:27.04 (45.60)                                        
 18 Teger, Chloe H             8 ORCA-CA              1:28.22    1:27.29 .WHT   
                  41.99     1:27.29 (45.30)                                        
 19 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      10 ORCA-CA              1:23.77    1:27.52 .WHT   
                  40.32     1:27.52 (47.20)                                        
 20 De Sena, Sydney E          9 MVN-CA               1:28.19    1:27.59 .WHT   
                  42.43     1:27.59 (45.16)                                        
 21 Stephens, Kayla M         10 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:28.19 .WHT   
                  41.98     1:28.19 (46.21)                                        
 22 Magaro, Kat E              9 GWSC-CA              1:30.66    1:30.65 .WHT   
                  42.55     1:30.65 (48.10)                                        
 23 Kozicki, Avery S           9 RAYS-CA              1:28.92    1:30.77 .WHT   
                  41.56     1:30.77 (49.21)                                        
 24 Lambert, Kristin D        10 ORCA-CA              1:33.56    1:31.01 .WHT   
                  44.76     1:31.01 (46.25)                                        
 25 Luna, Milan M              9 BREA-CA              1:32.27    1:31.07 .WHT   
                  40.97     1:31.07 (50.10)                                        
 26 Entwistle, Abbey J         9 MVN-CA               1:39.48    1:31.88 .WHT   
                  45.20     1:31.88 (46.68)                                        
 27 Xiao Feng, Elisha N        9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:31.91 .WHT   
                  42.41     1:31.91 (49.50)                                        
 28 Tully, Payton C            9 SCAL-CA              1:48.70    1:31.99 .WHT   
                  43.31     1:31.99 (48.68)                                        
 29 Bharath, Diya              9 BREA-CA              1:32.13    1:34.12 .WHT   
                  43.35     1:34.12 (50.77)                                        
 30 Lau, Kailyn M             10 MVN-CA               1:30.43    1:34.39 .WHT   
                  45.22     1:34.39 (49.17)                                        
 31 Luo, Samantha A            9 BREA-CA              1:35.94    1:34.99 .WHT   
                  44.73     1:34.99 (50.26)                                        
 32 Whittaker, Hailey J       10 EAST-CA                   NT    1:35.94 .WHT   
                  45.72     1:35.94 (50.22)                                        
 33 Armbruster, Macie M        9 SCAT-CA              1:32.75    1:36.52 .WHT   
                  45.57     1:36.52 (50.95)                                        
 34 Bauer, Allie E             9 MVN-CA               1:52.51    1:39.55 .WHT   
                  46.90     1:39.55 (52.65)                                        
 35 Larson, Karina M          10 MVN-CA               1:47.40    1:40.33 .WHT   
                  47.52     1:40.33 (52.81)                                        
 36 Wang, Iris I               9 AAA-CA               1:43.20    1:41.27 .WHT   
                  46.13     1:41.27 (55.14)                                        
 37 Young, Isabella M         10 BREA-CA              1:42.65    1:41.40 .WHT   
                  49.55     1:41.40 (51.85)                                        
 38 Turnbull, Amaya R          9 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:41.90 .WHT   
                  49.16     1:41.90 (52.74)                                        
 39 Asar, Leila M              9 MVN-CA               1:48.75    1:44.13 .WHT   
                  51.64     1:44.13 (52.49)                                        
 40 Trani, Jenna F            10 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:45.01 .WHT   
                  50.74     1:45.01 (54.27)                                        
 41 Obeso, London C           10 BREA-CA              1:38.74    1:45.54 .WHT   
                  50.75     1:45.54 (54.79)                                        
 42 McClusky-Chavez, Sadie G  10 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:46.18 .WHT   
                  48.58     1:46.18 (57.60)                                        
 43 Hanrahan, Riley P          9 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:46.27 .WHT   
                  48.83     1:46.27 (57.44)                                        
 44 Castulo, Julyanne C       10 MVN-CA                    NT    1:48.43 .WHT   
                  48.54     1:48.43 (59.89)                                        
 45 Lee, Christie J            9 BREA-CA              1:44.03    1:49.82 .WHT   
                  51.70     1:49.82 (58.12)                                        
 46 Nalamada, Sridh R         10 SACA-CA                   NT    1:50.29 .WHT   
                  50.72     1:50.29 (59.57)                                        
 47 Lee, Bella                 9 STOP-CA              2:17.58    2:04.45 .WHT   
                1:00.02   2:04.45 (1:04.43)                                        
 48 Le, Dharma P               9 JCCW-CA                   NT    2:05.33 .WHT   
                  56.03   2:05.33 (1:09.30)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:34.70  'SJO
        2:42.00  .BLU
        2:56.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Manriquez, Paloma S       10 SACA-CA              2:36.72    2:32.50 'SJO   
                  35.18     1:14.50 (39.32)     1:54.70 (40.20)     2:32.50 (37.80)
  2 Kashima, Kenna M          10 SCAL-CA              2:40.22    2:33.68 'SJO   
                  36.90     1:16.96 (40.06)     1:56.23 (39.27)     2:33.68 (37.45)
  3 Mom, Angelica S            8 BREA-CA              2:39.35    2:36.43 .BLU   
                  36.78     1:17.28 (40.50)     1:58.02 (40.74)     2:36.43 (38.41)
  4 Nove, Sheridan R          10 MVN-CA               2:41.90    2:36.68 .BLU   
                  36.71     1:17.54 (40.83)     1:58.61 (41.07)     2:36.68 (38.07)
  5 Duncan, Analiese E         9 JCCW-CA              2:36.94    2:43.56 .RED   
                  36.79     1:19.44 (42.65)     2:03.09 (43.65)     2:43.56 (40.47)
.RED - Division  
  1 Massucco, Sydnie I         9 MVN-CA               2:46.58    2:44.07 .RED   
                  36.44     1:18.81 (42.37)     2:01.94 (43.13)     2:44.07 (42.13)
  2 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA               2:46.31    2:46.80 .RED   
                  37.10     1:20.65 (43.55)     2:04.63 (43.98)     2:46.80 (42.17)
  3 Defabrique, Zoe A          9 SCAT-CA              2:51.49    2:53.28 .RED   
                  38.86     1:24.38 (45.52)     2:09.59 (45.21)     2:53.28 (43.69)
  4 Flynn, Lucy J              9 ORCA-CA              2:51.14    3:08.42 .WHT   
                  40.94     1:28.65 (47.71)     2:21.89 (53.24)     3:08.42 (46.53)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Norah C              10 MVN-CA               2:57.43    2:38.46 .BLU   
                  38.36     1:19.43 (41.07)     1:59.49 (40.06)     2:38.46 (38.97)
  2 Lee, Sophie Y             10 MVN-CA               3:11.30    2:56.33 .RED   
                  42.34     1:27.69 (45.35)     2:13.81 (46.12)     2:56.33 (42.52)
  3 Brown, Katie A             8 SCAT-CA              3:11.02    3:00.04 .WHT   
                  40.06     1:26.64 (46.58)     2:12.54 (45.90)     3:00.04 (47.50)
  4 Magaro, Kat E              9 GWSC-CA              3:11.61    3:18.43 .WHT   
                  43.83     1:35.33 (51.50)     2:28.98 (53.65)     3:18.43 (49.45)
  5 Ward, Chloe B             10 BREA-CA              3:13.86    3:21.54 .WHT   
                  44.10     1:36.10 (52.00)   3:21.54 (1:45.44)                    
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:34.70  'SJO
        2:42.00  .BLU
        2:56.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA              2:51.51    7:24.89 .WHT   
                  40.75     1:25.04 (44.29)     2:09.43 (44.39)     2:54.99 (45.56)
        3:39.60 (44.61)     4:25.66 (46.06)     5:11.54 (45.88)     5:57.02 (45.48)
        6:42.31 (45.29)     7:24.89 (42.58)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Ava D           10 ORCA-CA              2:44.51    7:39.07 .WHT   
                  39.22     1:25.17 (45.95)     2:10.85 (45.68)     2:58.12 (47.27)
        3:45.94 (47.82)     4:34.15 (48.21)     5:22.38 (48.23)     6:09.04 (46.66)
        6:56.92 (47.88)     7:39.07 (42.15)                                        
  3 Teger, Carley A            9 ORCA-CA              2:55.13    7:40.82 .WHT   
                  39.12     1:24.50 (45.38)     2:11.47 (46.97)     2:59.92 (48.45)
        3:48.61 (48.69)     4:36.90 (48.29)     5:26.92 (50.02)     6:13.65 (46.73)
        7:00.78 (47.13)     7:40.82 (40.04)                                        
  4 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      10 ORCA-CA              2:56.80    8:06.69 .WHT   
                  38.93     1:26.30 (47.37)     2:16.09 (49.79)     3:06.60 (50.51)
        3:57.74 (51.14)     4:48.91 (51.17)     5:39.41 (50.50)     6:30.16 (50.75)
        7:19.56 (49.40)     8:06.69 (47.13)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.80  'SJO
          40.50  .BLU
          44.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wynn, Zoe C                9 SACA-CA                40.30      36.90 'SJO   
  2 Khan, Grace L             10 RAYS-CA                40.12      37.66 'SJO   
  3 Nove, Sheridan R          10 MVN-CA                 38.93      38.16 'SJO   
  4 Liu, Joey W               10 BREA-CA                40.03      38.20 'SJO   
  5 Camp, Aubrey A            10 SWRD-CA                39.78      39.22 .BLU   
  5 Ro, Ava H                 10 STOP-CA                39.53      39.22 .BLU   
  7 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     10 EAST-CA                40.09      39.24 .BLU   
  8 Mom, Angelica S            8 BREA-CA                39.53      39.34 .BLU   
  9 Rodriguez, Izzy A          8 MVN-CA                 40.26      39.78 .BLU   
 10 Alger, Jayen Bernardine   10 AAA-CA                 39.42      40.25 .BLU   
 11 Maniatogiannis, Anastasi  10 SWRD-CA                39.00      40.63 .RED   
 12 O'Connor, Ava D           10 ORCA-CA                40.13      40.75 .RED   
 13 Kashima, Kenna M          10 SCAL-CA                39.60      40.78 .RED   
 14 Harvey, Lilian R           9 SCAL-CA                39.97      42.13 .RED   
 15 Duncan, Analiese E         9 JCCW-CA                39.80      45.00 .WHT   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hodge, Sydney G           10 SCAL-CA                41.81      39.81 .BLU   
  2 Stockwell, Mia L           9 STOP-CA                40.53      40.18 .BLU   
  3 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      10 SCAT-CA                40.59      40.27 .BLU   
  4 Lee, Norah C              10 MVN-CA                 42.27      40.66 .RED   
  5 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      10 ORCA-CA                41.20      40.81 .RED   
  6 Manriquez, Paloma S       10 SACA-CA                40.89      40.87 .RED   
  7 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA                40.63      40.95 .RED   
  8 Chow, Nina C              10 BREA-CA                41.24      41.45 .RED   
  9 Defabrique, Zoe A          9 SCAT-CA                43.96      41.72 .RED   
 10 Lee, Sophie Y             10 MVN-CA                 43.22      41.86 .RED   
 11 Chen, Calista              9 BREA-CA                43.37      41.93 .RED   
 12 Massucco, Sydnie I         9 MVN-CA                 41.32      42.29 .RED   
 13 Nguyen, Alexie T          10 UN-03-CA               40.55      42.42 .RED   
 14 Hastings, Faith L          8 JCCW-CA                42.74      42.80 .RED   
 15 Hazeltine, Riley E         9 SCAL-CA                42.47      45.14 .WHT   
 16 Lau, Kailyn M             10 MVN-CA                 44.26      48.58 .WHT   
 -- Christensen, Nicole M     10 MVN-CA                 42.87         DQ        
 -- Santamaria, Christina I   10 SWRD-CA                42.71         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Armas, Monique R          10 MVN-CA                 49.99      44.28 .RED   
  1 McArthur, Amanda M         9 ORCA-CA                45.63      44.28 .RED   
  3 Flynn, Lucy J              9 ORCA-CA                46.69      44.98 .WHT   
  4 Teger, Carley A            9 ORCA-CA                47.50      45.99 .WHT   
  5 Bharath, Diya              9 BREA-CA                46.72      46.93 .WHT   
  6 Foley, Abigail L          10 ORCA-CA                49.27      47.15 .WHT   
  6 Boonruang, Panus           9 AAA-CA                 44.41      47.15 .WHT   
  8 Kozicki, Avery S           9 RAYS-CA                50.25      47.55 .WHT   
  8 Teger, Chloe H             8 ORCA-CA                46.07      47.55 .WHT   
 10 Love, Raegan P             9 MVN-CA                 47.58      47.58 .WHT   
 11 Magaro, Kat E              9 GWSC-CA                47.66      48.05 .WHT   
 12 Entwistle, Abbey J         9 MVN-CA                 48.38      48.56 .WHT   
 13 Ward, Chloe B             10 BREA-CA                48.64      48.58 .WHT   
 14 Xiao Feng, Elisha N        9 MVN-CA                    NT      49.17 .WHT   
 15 Loh, Angelina J           10 BREA-CA                47.68      50.28 .WHT   
 16 Asar, Leila M              9 MVN-CA                 52.85      50.39 .WHT   
 16 Ward, Kalia A              9 BREA-CA                46.61      50.39 .WHT   
 18 Luo, Samantha A            9 BREA-CA                56.63      50.65 .WHT   
 19 Whittaker, Hailey J       10 EAST-CA                   NT      50.78 .WHT   
 20 Nguyen, Aileen T          10 GWSC-CA                46.56      51.39 .WHT   
 20 Wang, Iris I               9 AAA-CA                 52.24      51.39 .WHT   
 22 Lambert, Kristin D        10 ORCA-CA                49.36      51.44 .WHT   
 22 De Sena, Sydney E          9 MVN-CA                 45.00      51.44 .WHT   
 24 Armbruster, Macie M        9 SCAT-CA                47.46      51.94 .WHT   
 25 Lee, Christie J            9 BREA-CA                55.47      52.13 .WHT   
 26 Bauer, Allie E             9 MVN-CA                 54.88      52.17 .WHT   
 27 Strange, Mackenzie R      10 MVN-CA                 55.26      53.23 .WHT   
 28 Castulo, Julyanne C       10 MVN-CA                 57.75      53.36 .WHT   
 29 Hanrahan, Riley P          9 ORCA-CA                   NT      53.71 .WHT   
 30 McClusky-Chavez, Sadie G  10 ORCA-CA                59.18      53.99 .WHT   
 31 Turnbull, Amaya R          9 SWRD-CA                   NT      54.41 .WHT   
 32 Larson, Karina M          10 MVN-CA                 53.71      54.85 .WHT   
 32 Vansomphone, Joleen V      8 UN-03-CA               46.67      54.85 .WHT   
 34 Obeso, London C           10 BREA-CA                54.48      57.11 .WHT   
 35 Young, Isabella M         10 BREA-CA                55.65      58.05 .WHT   
 36 Le, Dharma P               9 JCCW-CA                   NT      58.26 .WHT   
 37 Denton, Riley S            9 ORCA-CA                54.49      58.66 .WHT   
 38 Lee, Bella                 9 STOP-CA              1:05.83    1:01.21 .WHT   
 39 Nalamada, Sridh R         10 SACA-CA                   NT    1:15.42 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.60  'SJO
        1:28.60  .BLU
        1:36.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gomez, Emma O              9 MVN-CA               1:27.09    1:24.31 .BLU   
                  41.24     1:24.31 (43.07)                                        
  2 Nove, Sheridan R          10 MVN-CA               1:24.75    1:24.44 .BLU   
                  40.92     1:24.44 (43.52)                                        
  3 Chung, Makenna R          10 AAM-CA               1:28.60    1:25.21 .BLU   
                  41.36     1:25.21 (43.85)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Izzy A          8 MVN-CA               1:27.36    1:26.73 .BLU   
                  42.53     1:26.73 (44.20)                                        
  5 Hibbard, Maya L            9 UN-03-CA             1:28.57    1:30.73 .RED   
                  43.34     1:30.73 (47.39)                                        
  6 Duncan, Analiese E         9 JCCW-CA              1:26.58    1:30.91 .RED   
                  44.81     1:30.91 (46.10)                                        
 -- Harvey, Lilian R           9 SCAL-CA              1:26.34         DQ        
                  42.50          DQ (46.33)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Stockwell, Mia L           9 STOP-CA              1:29.63    1:25.12 .BLU   
                  41.38     1:25.12 (43.74)                                        
  2 Christensen, Nicole M     10 MVN-CA               1:33.19    1:26.96 .BLU   
                  42.96     1:26.96 (44.00)                                        
  3 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA              1:29.68    1:27.07 .BLU   
                  42.59     1:27.07 (44.48)                                        
  4 Defabrique, Zoe A          9 SCAT-CA              1:31.29    1:28.62 .RED   
                  42.93     1:28.62 (45.69)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Ava D           10 ORCA-CA              1:31.48    1:31.64 .RED   
                  43.79     1:31.64 (47.85)                                        
  6 Hadhoud, Leila H          10 AAM-CA               1:32.08    1:33.37 .RED   
  7 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      10 ORCA-CA              1:33.37    1:33.53 .RED   
                  46.92     1:33.53 (46.61)                                        
  8 Ward, Kalia A              9 BREA-CA              1:35.87    1:39.38 .WHT   
                  49.00     1:39.38 (50.38)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Oberg, Alex W             10 UN-03-CA             1:43.15    1:31.16 .RED   
                  42.18     1:31.16 (48.98)                                        
  2 Teger, Chloe H             8 ORCA-CA              1:37.61    1:36.09 .RED   
                  48.18     1:36.09 (47.91)                                        
  3 Santamaria, Christina I   10 SWRD-CA              1:36.95    1:37.04 .WHT   
                  49.51     1:37.04 (47.53)                                        
  4 Teger, Carley A            9 ORCA-CA              1:38.68    1:37.08 .WHT   
                  49.02     1:37.08 (48.06)                                        
  5 De Sena, Sydney E          9 MVN-CA               1:39.04    1:38.20 .WHT   
                  49.03     1:38.20 (49.17)                                        
  6 Armas, Monique R          10 MVN-CA               1:45.99    1:39.11 .WHT   
                  46.68     1:39.11 (52.43)                                        
  7 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA              1:50.83    1:40.83 .WHT   
                  48.63     1:40.83 (52.20)                                        
  8 Kozicki, Avery S           9 RAYS-CA              1:41.12    1:42.07 .WHT   
                  48.92     1:42.07 (53.15)                                        
  9 Lambert, Kristin D        10 ORCA-CA              1:48.99    1:42.81 .WHT   
                  50.09     1:42.81 (52.72)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Charli A          10 GWSC-CA              1:38.70    1:46.70 .WHT   
                  51.34     1:46.70 (55.36)                                        
 11 Whittaker, Hailey J       10 EAST-CA                   NT    1:47.29 .WHT   
                  51.29     1:47.29 (56.00)                                        
 12 Landicho, Kendyl A        10 CASS-CA              1:48.25    1:47.86 .WHT   
                  52.16     1:47.86 (55.70)                                        
 13 Entwistle, Abbey J         9 MVN-CA               1:42.68    1:48.66 .WHT   
                  52.42     1:48.66 (56.24)                                        
 14 Pandit, Isha              10 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:50.27 .WHT   
 15 Bauer, Allie E             9 MVN-CA               2:00.00    1:51.41 .WHT   
                  54.20     1:51.41 (57.21)                                        
 16 Verdugo, Novalee M        10 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:53.91 .WHT   
                  54.60     1:53.91 (59.31)                                        
 17 Obeso, London C           10 BREA-CA              2:00.78    2:04.14 .WHT   
                  57.79   2:04.14 (1:06.35)                                        
 18 Denton, Riley S            9 ORCA-CA              2:12.08    2:14.73 .WHT   
                1:01.75   2:14.73 (1:12.98)                                        
 19 Nalamada, Sridh R         10 SACA-CA                   NT    2:50.59 .WHT   
 -- Camacho, Sarina G         10 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:03.66        DQ (1:10.70)                                        
 -- Bharath, Diya              9 BREA-CA              1:41.89         DQ        
                  51.33          DQ (55.18)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.40  'SJO
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chow, Nina C              10 BREA-CA                44.82      41.98 'SJO   
  2 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA                 45.45      42.81 'SJO   
  3 Lee, Norah C              10 MVN-CA                 44.61      43.72 .BLU   
  4 Kerr, Kendry N            10 MVN-CA                 44.64      43.86 .BLU   
  5 Kashima, Kenna M          10 SCAL-CA                45.32      44.52 .BLU   
  6 Alger, Jayen Bernardine   10 AAA-CA                 45.03      44.70 .BLU   
  7 Rodriguez, Izzy A          8 MVN-CA                 45.59      45.11 .BLU   
  8 Khan, Grace L             10 RAYS-CA                43.95      45.37 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Sophie Y             10 MVN-CA                 47.36      43.02 'SJO   
  2 Loh, Angelina J           10 BREA-CA                48.34      44.24 .BLU   
  3 Liu, Joey W               10 BREA-CA                47.14      44.41 .BLU   
  4 Nesland, Lily J            9 SACA-CA                46.15      44.61 .BLU   
  5 Santamaria, Christina I   10 SWRD-CA                46.68      45.30 .BLU   
  6 Nove, Sheridan R          10 MVN-CA                 46.22      45.42 .BLU   
  7 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      10 ORCA-CA                46.48      45.77 .RED   
  8 Foley, Abigail L          10 ORCA-CA                48.40      46.06 .RED   
  9 Chen, Calista              9 BREA-CA                47.95      46.11 .RED   
 10 Teger, Carley A            9 ORCA-CA                47.17      46.37 .RED   
 11 Larson, Karina M          10 MVN-CA                 47.67      46.73 .RED   
 12 Stockwell, Mia L           9 STOP-CA                47.87      47.35 .RED   
 13 Boonruang, Panus           9 AAA-CA                 49.47      47.66 .RED   
 14 Ward, Kalia A              9 BREA-CA                47.16      49.06 .RED   
 15 Massucco, Sydnie I         9 MVN-CA                 49.46      49.95 .WHT   
 16 Camp, Aubrey A            10 SWRD-CA                49.68      50.21 .WHT   
 17 Young, Isabella M         10 BREA-CA                48.22      51.31 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Flynn, Lucy J              9 ORCA-CA                50.12      43.77 .BLU   
  2 Lloyd, Alix S             10 SCAT-CA                54.02      47.40 .RED   
  3 Love, Raegan P             9 MVN-CA                 52.74      48.00 .RED   
  4 Vansomphone, Joleen V      8 UN-03-CA               53.96      49.06 .RED   
  5 Xiao Feng, Elisha N        9 MVN-CA                    NT      49.26 .RED   
  6 Armbruster, Macie M        9 SCAT-CA                53.99      49.64 .RED   
  7 Strange, Mackenzie R      10 MVN-CA                    NT      49.77 .RED   
  8 Armas, Monique R          10 MVN-CA                 59.99      50.36 .WHT   
  9 Defabrique, Zoe A          9 SCAT-CA                51.67      50.45 .WHT   
  9 Nguyen, Aileen T          10 GWSC-CA                52.81      50.45 .WHT   
 11 Okuno, Lindsey M          10 BREA-CA                   NT      50.52 .WHT   
 12 Castulo, Julyanne C       10 MVN-CA                    NT      51.53 .WHT   
 13 Ward, Chloe B             10 BREA-CA                50.04      51.61 .WHT   
 14 Lau, Kailyn M             10 MVN-CA                 50.68      52.09 .WHT   
 15 Luna, Milan M              9 BREA-CA                54.40      52.13 .WHT   
 16 Hazeltine, Riley E         9 SCAL-CA                52.56      52.66 .WHT   
 17 Tully, Payton C            9 SCAL-CA                56.55      52.84 .WHT   
 18 Teger, Chloe H             8 ORCA-CA                53.81      52.96 .WHT   
 19 Lambert, Kristin D        10 ORCA-CA                51.97      53.44 .WHT   
 20 McClusky-Chavez, Sadie G  10 ORCA-CA              1:00.84      53.70 .WHT   
 21 Denton, Riley S            9 ORCA-CA                51.75      53.95 .WHT   
 22 O'Connor, Ava D           10 ORCA-CA                52.99      54.23 .WHT   
 23 Bharath, Diya              9 BREA-CA                54.04      56.08 .WHT   
 24 Luo, Samantha A            9 BREA-CA                55.75      56.27 .WHT   
 25 Bauer, Allie E             9 MVN-CA                 59.99      58.08 .WHT   
 26 Turnbull, Amaya R          9 SWRD-CA                   NT      58.76 .WHT   
 27 Whittaker, Hailey J       10 EAST-CA                   NT      59.59 .WHT   
 28 Trani, Jenna F            10 SCAL-CA                54.79    1:01.30 .WHT   
 29 Lee, Bella                 9 STOP-CA              1:03.77    1:04.41 .WHT   
 30 Hanrahan, Riley P          9 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:05.17 .WHT   
 31 Lee, Christie J            9 BREA-CA              1:10.57    1:05.56 .WHT   
 -- Nalamada, Sridh R         10 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Obeso, London C           10 BREA-CA              1:10.02         DQ        
 -- McArthur, Amanda M         9 ORCA-CA                56.71         DQ        
 -- Wang, Iris I               9 AAA-CA                 57.20         DQ        
 -- Asar, Leila M              9 MVN-CA                 59.88         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.20  'SJO
        1:40.00  .BLU
        1:49.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chow, Nina C              10 BREA-CA              1:37.51    1:30.21 'SJO   
                  42.57     1:30.21 (47.64)                                        
  2 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA               1:38.93    1:33.06 'SJO   
                  44.81     1:33.06 (48.25)                                        
  3 Kashima, Kenna M          10 SCAL-CA              1:35.57    1:33.14 'SJO   
                  44.15     1:33.14 (48.99)                                        
  4 Hastings, Faith L          8 JCCW-CA              1:35.70    1:34.75 .BLU   
                  45.84     1:34.75 (48.91)                                        
  5 Kerr, Kendry N            10 MVN-CA               1:35.30    1:34.85 .BLU   
                  45.36     1:34.85 (49.49)                                        
  6 Chung, Makenna R          10 AAM-CA               1:34.50    1:35.24 .BLU   
                  44.48     1:35.24 (50.76)                                        
  7 Alger, Jayen Bernardine   10 AAA-CA               1:36.60    1:37.40 .BLU   
                  45.74     1:37.40 (51.66)                                        
  8 Guard, Lucy I              9 GWSC-CA              1:39.77    1:40.00 .BLU   
                  47.45     1:40.00 (52.55)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Sophie Y             10 MVN-CA               1:41.34    1:32.73 'SJO   
                  44.69     1:32.73 (48.04)                                        
  2 Lee, Norah C              10 MVN-CA               1:41.66    1:33.69 'SJO   
                  46.16     1:33.69 (47.53)                                        
  3 Larson, Karina M          10 MVN-CA               1:46.47    1:39.88 .BLU   
                  48.57     1:39.88 (51.31)                                        
  4 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      10 ORCA-CA              1:42.79    1:40.10 .RED   
                  47.52     1:40.10 (52.58)                                        
  5 Khan, Grace L             10 RAYS-CA              1:44.54    1:41.14 .RED   
                  48.83     1:41.14 (52.31)                                        
  6 Flynn, Lucy J              9 ORCA-CA              1:41.17    1:42.95 .RED   
                  48.04     1:42.95 (54.91)                                        
  7 Massucco, Sydnie I         9 MVN-CA               1:44.27    1:49.42 .WHT   
                  52.72     1:49.42 (56.70)                                        
 -- Smith, Matilde S           9 SWRD-CA              1:45.70         DQ        
                  52.30        DQ (1:00.38)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 De Sena, Sydney E          9 MVN-CA               1:55.49    1:45.00 .RED   
                  50.03     1:45.00 (54.97)                                        
  2 Ibraheem, Danya            9 SCAL-CA              1:51.66    1:45.67 .RED   
                  50.01     1:45.67 (55.66)                                        
  3 Young, Isabella M         10 BREA-CA              1:49.64    1:48.19 .RED   
                  50.29     1:48.19 (57.90)                                        
  4 Teger, Chloe H             8 ORCA-CA              1:51.78    1:51.61 .WHT   
                  54.40     1:51.61 (57.21)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Frances G       10 SCAT-CA              2:03.63    1:53.88 .WHT   
                  53.38   1:53.88 (1:00.50)                                        
  6 Denton, Riley S            9 ORCA-CA              1:52.52    1:54.58 .WHT   
                  55.07     1:54.58 (59.51)                                        
  7 Navarro, Evelynn J        10 UN-04-CA             1:53.66    1:54.72 .WHT   
                  53.31   1:54.72 (1:01.41)                                        
  8 Okuno, Lindsey M          10 BREA-CA                   NT    1:55.50 .WHT   
                  54.59   1:55.50 (1:00.91)                                        
  9 Luna, Milan M              9 BREA-CA                   NT    1:56.16 .WHT   
                  53.79   1:56.16 (1:02.37)                                        
 10 McClusky-Chavez, Sadie G  10 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:58.23 .WHT   
                  52.78   1:58.23 (1:05.45)                                        
 11 Entwistle, Abbey J         9 MVN-CA               2:07.55    1:59.96 .WHT   
                  56.45   1:59.96 (1:03.51)                                        
 12 Luo, Samantha A            9 BREA-CA              2:01.03    2:01.82 .WHT   
                  59.21   2:01.82 (1:02.61)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Charli A          10 GWSC-CA                   NT    2:03.99 .WHT   
                  59.56   2:03.99 (1:04.43)                                        
 14 Bharath, Diya              9 BREA-CA              2:00.90    2:05.33 .WHT   
                1:01.20   2:05.33 (1:04.13)                                        
 15 Magaro, Kat E              9 GWSC-CA              1:59.61    2:09.57 .WHT   
                1:02.21   2:09.57 (1:07.36)                                        
 16 Lee, Bella                 9 STOP-CA                   NT    2:16.85 .WHT   
                1:06.18   2:16.85 (1:10.67)                                        
 -- Camacho, Sarina G         10 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  58.77        DQ (1:05.06)                                        
 -- Verdugo, Novalee M        10 SWRD-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:08.52        DQ (1:17.88)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.50  'SJO
          38.30  .BLU
          41.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chaffins, Jadyn L         10 UN-03-CA               36.57      34.43 'SJO   
  2 Mom, Angelica S            8 BREA-CA                37.91      35.50 'SJO   
  3 Hodge, Sydney G           10 SCAL-CA                38.01      36.12 'SJO   
  4 Gomez, Emma O              9 MVN-CA                 38.18      36.25 'SJO   
  5 Williams, Anne L          10 AAA-CA                 37.89      36.26 'SJO   
  6 Manriquez, Paloma S       10 SACA-CA                38.11      37.33 .BLU   
  7 Kashima, Kenna M          10 SCAL-CA                37.85      38.09 .BLU   
  8 Rodriguez, Izzy A          8 MVN-CA                 37.66      39.79 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Khan, Grace L             10 RAYS-CA                38.68      38.30 .BLU   
  2 Kerr, Kendry N            10 MVN-CA                 38.76      38.62 .RED   
  3 Nesland, Lily J            9 SACA-CA                40.09      39.96 .RED   
  4 Harvey, Lilian R           9 SCAL-CA                41.34      40.82 .RED   
  5 Ro, Ava H                 10 STOP-CA                40.98      40.92 .RED   
  6 Helffrich, Kaitlyn M      10 ORCA-CA                39.08      41.26 .RED   
  7 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA                41.64      41.43 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Christensen, Nicole M     10 MVN-CA                 42.94      38.39 .RED   
  2 Burke, Sadie E            10 AAA-CA                 45.00      39.84 .RED   
  3 Okuno, Lindsey M          10 BREA-CA                   NT      41.58 .RED   
  4 Stockwell, Mia L           9 STOP-CA                42.81      42.25 .WHT   
  5 Nguyen, Alexie T          10 UN-03-CA               45.65      42.75 .WHT   
  6 Hadhoud, Leila H          10 AAM-CA                 42.49      43.11 .WHT   
  7 Boonruang, Panus           9 AAA-CA                 47.95      43.50 .WHT   
  8 Nguyen, Aileen T          10 GWSC-CA                42.92      43.60 .WHT   
  9 Ward, Chloe B             10 BREA-CA                47.74      43.92 .WHT   
 10 Hazeltine, Riley E         9 SCAL-CA                46.83      44.48 .WHT   
 11 O'Connor, Ava D           10 ORCA-CA                46.11      45.06 .WHT   
 12 Teger, Carley A            9 ORCA-CA                42.77      46.11 .WHT   
 13 Armas, Monique R          10 MVN-CA                 49.99      46.92 .WHT   
 14 Luna, Milan M              9 BREA-CA                47.30      47.83 .WHT   
 15 Abshier, Angelina G        9 SCAL-CA                46.81      47.93 .WHT   
 16 Lambert, Kristin D        10 ORCA-CA                49.94      48.79 .WHT   
 17 Turnbull, Amaya R          9 SWRD-CA                   NT      49.99 .WHT   
 18 Landicho, Kendyl A        10 CASS-CA                53.82      50.28 .WHT   
 19 Larson, Karina M          10 MVN-CA                 53.46      50.99 .WHT   
 20 Entwistle, Abbey J         9 MVN-CA                 54.43      54.90 .WHT   
 21 Pandit, Isha              10 SCAL-CA                   NT      55.25 .WHT   
 22 Asar, Leila M              9 MVN-CA                 54.36      56.00 .WHT   
 23 McClusky-Chavez, Sadie G  10 ORCA-CA              1:03.69      56.67 .WHT   
 -- Nalamada, Sridh R         10 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Smith, Matilde S           9 SWRD-CA                51.48         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.30  'SJO
        1:29.30  .BLU
        1:37.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gomez, Emma O              9 MVN-CA               1:28.03    1:22.72 'SJO   
                  38.04     1:22.72 (44.68)                                        
  2 Mom, Angelica S            8 BREA-CA              1:28.88    1:23.22 'SJO   
                  40.60     1:23.22 (42.62)                                        
  3 Kerr, Kendry N            10 MVN-CA               1:28.03    1:25.38 'SJO   
                  39.97     1:25.38 (45.41)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Izzy A          8 MVN-CA               1:29.00    1:38.93 .WHT   
                  42.40     1:38.93 (56.53)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Joey W               10 BREA-CA              1:35.68    1:20.78 'SJO   
                  37.05     1:20.78 (43.73)                                        
  2 Christensen, Nicole M     10 MVN-CA               1:33.47    1:25.28 'SJO   
                  39.48     1:25.28 (45.80)                                        
  3 Williams, Anne L          10 AAA-CA               1:31.57    1:28.06 .BLU   
                  41.41     1:28.06 (46.65)                                        
  4 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA              1:35.33    1:34.62 .RED   
                  43.68     1:34.62 (50.94)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA               1:41.06    1:27.10 'SJO   
                  41.28     1:27.10 (45.82)                                        
  2 Wynn, Zoe C                9 SACA-CA                   NT    1:31.03 .RED   
                  39.44     1:31.03 (51.59)                                        
  3 Harvey, Lilian R           9 SCAL-CA              1:43.14    1:33.46 .RED   
                  42.69     1:33.46 (50.77)                                        
  4 Lee, Norah C              10 MVN-CA               1:49.20    1:35.32 .RED   
                  45.36     1:35.32 (49.96)                                        
  5 Lee, Sophie Y             10 MVN-CA               1:46.57    1:37.25 .RED   
                  44.82     1:37.25 (52.43)                                        
  6 Tully, Payton C            9 SCAL-CA              1:45.77    1:47.68 .WHT   
                  49.13     1:47.68 (58.55)                                        
  7 Luna, Milan M              9 BREA-CA                   NT    1:52.59 .WHT   
                  48.28   1:52.59 (1:04.31)                                        
 -- Magaro, Kat E              9 GWSC-CA              1:52.33         DQ        
                  53.56        DQ (1:00.23)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.30  'SJO
        1:26.60  .BLU
        1:34.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chaffins, Jadyn L         10 UN-03-CA             1:19.94    1:16.21 'SJO   
                  35.03     1:16.21 (41.18)                                        
  2 Hodge, Sydney G           10 SCAL-CA              1:25.11    1:21.80 .BLU   
                  38.46     1:21.80 (43.34)                                        
  3 Alger, Jayen Bernardine   10 AAA-CA               1:26.10    1:25.53 .BLU   
                  39.05     1:25.53 (46.48)                                        
  4 Nesland, Lily J            9 SACA-CA              1:26.59    1:25.72 .BLU   
                  40.77     1:25.72 (44.95)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Norah C              10 MVN-CA               1:30.67    1:24.90 .BLU   
                  42.68     1:24.90 (42.22)                                        
  2 Chow, Nina C              10 BREA-CA              1:28.73    1:27.19 .RED   
                  40.72     1:27.19 (46.47)                                        
  3 Ro, Ava H                 10 STOP-CA              1:26.81    1:28.50 .RED   
                  41.84     1:28.50 (46.66)                                        
  4 Flynn, Lucy J              9 ORCA-CA              1:32.26    1:30.10 .RED   
                  44.49     1:30.10 (45.61)                                        
  5 Boonruang, Panus           9 AAA-CA               1:33.13    1:30.23 .RED   
                  42.88     1:30.23 (47.35)                                        
  6 Guard, Lucy I              9 GWSC-CA              1:29.56    1:30.32 .RED   
                  43.03     1:30.32 (47.29)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hibbard, Maya L            9 UN-03-CA             1:38.86    1:28.85 .RED   
                  39.27     1:28.85 (49.58)                                        
  2 Santamaria, Christina I   10 SWRD-CA              1:41.33    1:31.44 .RED   
                  45.88     1:31.44 (45.56)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Aileen T          10 GWSC-CA              1:40.55    1:31.53 .RED   
                  44.34     1:31.53 (47.19)                                        
  4 Hazeltine, Riley E         9 SCAL-CA              1:37.92    1:33.25 .RED   
                  43.79     1:33.25 (49.46)                                        
  5 Ward, Kalia A              9 BREA-CA              1:35.80    1:35.84 .WHT   
                  45.85     1:35.84 (49.99)                                        
  6 Navarro, Evelynn J        10 UN-04-CA             1:39.43    1:37.40 .WHT   
                  44.73     1:37.40 (52.67)                                        
  7 Ibraheem, Danya            9 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:37.64 .WHT   
                  46.17     1:37.64 (51.47)                                        
  8 Teger, Chloe H             8 ORCA-CA              1:42.93    1:38.09 .WHT   
                  49.60     1:38.09 (48.49)                                        
  9 Ward, Chloe B             10 BREA-CA              1:37.76    1:38.90 .WHT   
                  46.43     1:38.90 (52.47)                                        
 10 Abshier, Angelina G        9 SCAL-CA              1:42.12    1:41.22 .WHT   
                  48.84     1:41.22 (52.38)                                        
 11 Hugins, Kiana J           10 RAYS-CA                   NT    1:41.59 .WHT   
                  45.73     1:41.59 (55.86)                                        
 12 Azizi, Tessa S             8 JCCW-CA              1:39.26    1:41.68 .WHT   
                  46.39     1:41.68 (55.29)                                        
 13 Lambert, Kristin D        10 ORCA-CA              1:45.37    1:41.86 .WHT   
                  47.57     1:41.86 (54.29)                                        
 14 Magaro, Kat E              9 GWSC-CA              1:41.74    1:42.90 .WHT   
                  48.76     1:42.90 (54.14)                                        
 15 O'Connor, Frances G       10 SCAT-CA              1:40.06    1:44.65 .WHT   
                  47.84     1:44.65 (56.81)                                        
 16 Kozicki, Avery S           9 RAYS-CA              1:43.83    1:44.93 .WHT   
                  47.62     1:44.93 (57.31)                                        
 17 Luna, Milan M              9 BREA-CA              1:39.61    1:45.64 .WHT   
                  47.70     1:45.64 (57.94)                                        
 18 Larson, Karina M          10 MVN-CA               1:50.36    1:45.94 .WHT   
                  53.42     1:45.94 (52.52)                                        
 19 Landicho, Kendyl A        10 CASS-CA              1:51.29    1:46.57 .WHT   
                  48.57     1:46.57 (58.00)                                        
 20 Lau, Kailyn M             10 MVN-CA               1:40.94    1:47.22 .WHT   
                  48.33     1:47.22 (58.89)                                        
 21 Luo, Samantha A            9 BREA-CA              1:46.47    1:47.79 .WHT   
                  49.58     1:47.79 (58.21)                                        
 22 Nguyen, Charli A          10 GWSC-CA              1:57.28    1:50.55 .WHT   
                  52.48     1:50.55 (58.07)                                        
 23 Young, Isabella M         10 BREA-CA              1:54.51    1:50.57 .WHT   
                  53.78     1:50.57 (56.79)                                        
 24 Asar, Leila M              9 MVN-CA               1:59.07    1:51.18 .WHT   
                  51.82     1:51.18 (59.36)                                        
 25 Turnbull, Amaya R          9 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:53.91 .WHT   
                  51.24   1:53.91 (1:02.67)                                        
 26 Bauer, Allie E             9 MVN-CA               2:01.64    1:54.37 .WHT   
                  54.32   1:54.37 (1:00.05)                                        
 27 Trani, Jenna F            10 SCAL-CA              2:07.08    1:55.45 .WHT   
                  54.69   1:55.45 (1:00.76)                                        
 28 Lee, Bella                 9 STOP-CA                   NT    2:09.99 .WHT   
                1:03.49   2:09.99 (1:06.50)                                        
 -- Armas, Monique R          10 MVN-CA               1:45.99         DQ        
                  47.14          DQ (51.20)                                        
 -- De Sena, Sydney E          9 MVN-CA               1:37.22         DQ        
                  45.96          DQ (51.14)                                        
 -- Obeso, London C           10 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  55.64        DQ (1:03.60)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:54.70  'SJO
        3:06.50  .BLU
        3:23.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Manriquez, Paloma S       10 SACA-CA              3:00.13    2:53.35 'SJO   
                  38.46     1:25.09 (46.63)     2:14.37 (49.28)     2:53.35 (38.98)
  2 Hodge, Sydney G           10 SCAL-CA              3:01.03    2:53.88 'SJO   
                  39.00     1:26.85 (47.85)     2:15.54 (48.69)     2:53.88 (38.34)
  3 Gomez, Emma O              9 MVN-CA               3:04.20    2:57.83 .BLU   
                  37.29     1:23.21 (45.92)     2:19.80 (56.59)     2:57.83 (38.03)
  4 Duncan, Analiese E         9 JCCW-CA              3:06.08    2:58.49 .BLU   
                  41.94     1:29.33 (47.39)     2:19.56 (50.23)     2:58.49 (38.93)
  5 Maniatogiannis, Anastasi  10 SWRD-CA              3:06.25    3:01.42 .BLU   
                  38.65     1:23.93 (45.28)     2:20.96 (57.03)     3:01.42 (40.46)
  6 Kerr, Kendry N            10 MVN-CA               3:06.48    3:02.33 .BLU   
                  39.45     1:28.32 (48.87)     2:20.98 (52.66)     3:02.33 (41.35)
  7 Kashima, Kenna M          10 SCAL-CA              3:04.11    3:05.49 .BLU   
                  38.70     1:27.73 (49.03)     2:23.74 (56.01)     3:05.49 (41.75)
 -- Huynh, Tien K             10 MVN-CA               3:02.91         DQ        
                  40.67     1:24.83 (44.16)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Nesland, Lily J            9 SACA-CA              3:13.80    3:03.00 .BLU   
                  41.67     1:30.48 (48.81)     2:23.56 (53.08)     3:03.00 (39.44)
  2 Lloyd, Alix S             10 SCAT-CA              3:11.79    3:03.75 .BLU   
                  46.06     1:30.51 (44.45)     2:26.22 (55.71)     3:03.75 (37.53)
  3 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      10 SCAT-CA              3:14.14    3:09.12 .RED   
                  43.78     1:30.54 (46.76)     2:25.34 (54.80)     3:09.12 (43.78)
  4 Teger, Carley A            9 ORCA-CA              3:22.66    3:17.98 .RED   
                  47.40     1:39.95 (52.55)     2:35.84 (55.89)     3:17.98 (42.14)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hastings, Faith L          8 JCCW-CA              3:27.40    3:16.26 .RED   
                  47.26     1:32.67 (45.41)     2:31.39 (58.72)     3:16.26 (44.87)
  2 Ward, Kalia A              9 BREA-CA              3:24.85    3:32.95 .WHT   
                  50.13     1:46.81 (56.68)     2:46.20 (59.39)     3:32.95 (46.75)
  3 De Sena, Sydney E          9 MVN-CA               3:32.13    3:39.06 .WHT   
                  53.95     1:49.14 (55.19)   2:51.63 (1:02.49)     3:39.06 (47.43)
  4 Entwistle, Abbey J         9 MVN-CA               3:59.99    3:53.87 .WHT   
                  55.50     1:54.21 (58.71)   3:01.50 (1:07.29)     3:53.87 (52.37)
 -- Armas, Monique R          10 MVN-CA               3:48.59         DQ        
                  46.15     1:40.13 (53.98)        DQ (1:47.15)                    
 -- Strange, Mackenzie R      10 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
                1:00.64     1:58.67 (58.03)   3:01.20 (1:02.53)          DQ (56.76)
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:11.10  'SJO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:21.00    2:12.49        
     1) Nove, Sheridan R 10             2) Gorrell, Danielle M 10         
     3) Kerr, Kendry N 10               4) Lee, Norah C 10                
                  32.37     1:05.10 (32.73)     1:39.43 (34.33)     2:12.49 (33.06)
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  NT    2:15.16        
     1) Liu, Joey W 10                  2) Loh, Angelina J 10             
     3) Chow, Nina C 10                 4) Mom, Angelica S 8              
                  31.93     1:08.72 (36.79)     1:44.87 (36.15)     2:15.16 (30.29)
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:20.00    2:18.85        
     1) Rodriguez, Izzy A 8             2) Massucco, Sydnie I 9           
     3) Lee, Sophie Y 10                4) Gomez, Emma O 9                
                  33.90     1:07.57 (33.67)     1:44.32 (36.75)     2:18.85 (34.53)
  4 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                          NT    2:25.17        
     1) Gruber, Jacqueline Y 10         2) Lloyd, Alix S 10               
     3) Armbruster, Macie M 9           4) Defabrique, Zoe A 9            
                  36.35     1:10.07 (33.72)     1:49.85 (39.78)     2:25.17 (35.32)
  5 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:17.69    2:26.41        
     1) Nesland, Lily J 9               2) Sullivan, Mia R 10             
     3) Dinh, Keira N 8                 4) Manriquez, Paloma S 10         
                  33.21     1:20.62 (47.41)     1:53.27 (32.65)     2:26.41 (33.14)
  6 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            2:24.06    2:29.40        
     1) Flynn, Lucy J 9                 2) McArthur, Amanda M 9           
     3) Teger, Carley A 9               4) O'Connor, Ava D 10             
                  38.21     1:16.31 (38.10)     1:53.41 (37.10)     2:29.40 (35.99)
  7 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                      NT    2:35.70        
     1) Mekerdichian, Summer 8          2) Hastings, Faith L 8            
     3) Le, Dharma P 9                  4) Duncan, Analiese E 9           
                  34.25     1:07.87 (33.62)     2:03.88 (56.01)     2:35.70 (31.82)
  8 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'D'                   2:24.00    2:36.74        
     1) Christensen, Nicole M 10        2) Entwistle, Abbey J 9           
     3) Bauer, Allie E 9                4) Love, Raegan P 9               
                  33.06     1:16.26 (43.20)     2:00.97 (44.71)     2:36.74 (35.77)
  9 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'B'            2:35.67    2:38.14        
     1) Foley, Abigail L 10             2) Lambert, Kristin D 10          
     3) Teger, Chloe H 8                4) Helffrich, Kaitlyn M 10        
                  38.16     1:21.02 (42.86)     2:02.43 (41.41)     2:38.14 (35.71)
 10 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            2:43.22    2:39.43        
     1) Nesland, Joey M 7               2) Fann, Rykyn T 8                
     3) Wynn, Kylie D 7                 4) Wynn, Zoe C 9                  
                  37.23     1:16.67 (39.44)     1:55.73 (39.06)     2:39.43 (43.70)
 11 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   2:23.00    2:41.30        
     1) De Sena, Sydney E 9             2) Larson, Karina M 10            
     3) Armas, Monique R 10             4) Lau, Kailyn M 10               
                  38.85     1:21.95 (43.10)     2:07.04 (45.09)     2:41.30 (34.26)
 12 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'E'                        NT    2:59.82        
     1) Castulo, Julyanne C 10          2) Xiao Feng, Elisha N 9          
     3) Asar, Leila M 9                 4) Strange, Mackenzie R 10        
                  55.30     1:31.20 (35.90)     2:15.52 (44.32)     2:59.82 (44.30)
 13 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'C'            3:11.67    3:11.74        
     1) Hanrahan, Riley P 9             2) Denton, Riley S 9              
     3) Rohm, Annalise E 8              4) McClusky-Chavez, Sadie G 10    
                  44.84     1:36.42 (51.58)     2:27.90 (51.48)     3:11.74 (43.84)
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:20.74         DQ        
     1) Hodge, Sydney G 10              2) Hazeltine, Riley E 9           
     3) Song, Eileen 8                  4) Harvey, Lilian R 9             
                  32.65     1:09.80 (37.15)     1:45.64 (35.84)          DQ (33.71)
 -- Speed Aquatics-CA  'C'                            3:29.12         DQ        
     1) Kambal, Sanvi G 7               2) Chen, Summer M 7               
     3) Edwards, Kendall R 8            4) Simampo, Emma H 8              
 -- Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:22.48         NS        
     1) Swails, Madeline I 9            2) Guard, Lucy I 9                
     3) Magaro, Kat E 9                 4) Adams, Peyton J 10             
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:34.60  'SJO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:23.10    2:35.29        
     1) Christensen, Nicole M 10        2) Lee, Sophie Y 10               
     3) Kerr, Kendry N 10               4) Rodriguez, Izzy A 8            
                  41.54     1:23.21 (41.67)     2:01.32 (38.11)     2:35.29 (33.97)
  2 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:43.78    2:41.43        
     1) Adams, Peyton J 10              2) Guard, Lucy I 9                
     3) Swails, Madeline I 9            4) Nguyen, Aileen T 10            
                  37.84     1:23.27 (45.43)     2:04.38 (41.11)     2:41.43 (37.05)
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  NT    2:42.57        
     1) Chow, Nina C 10                 2) Ward, Kalia A 9                
     3) Ward, Chloe B 10                4) Mom, Angelica S 8              
                  40.57     1:28.70 (48.13)     2:12.00 (43.30)     2:42.57 (30.57)
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:40.90    2:44.53        
     1) Harvey, Lilian R 9              2) Kashima, Kenna M 10            
     3) Abshier, Angelina G 9           4) Hodge, Sydney G 10             
                  40.16     1:22.89 (42.73)     2:12.22 (49.33)     2:44.53 (32.31)
  5 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:36.97    2:45.14        
     1) Dinh, Keira N 8                 2) Manriquez, Paloma S 10         
     3) Le, Kamille 7                   4) Nesland, Lily J 9              
                  40.35     1:22.54 (42.19)     2:15.15 (52.61)     2:45.14 (29.99)
  6 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            2:42.49    2:46.99        
     1) O'Connor, Ava D 10              2) Teger, Carley A 9              
     3) Helffrich, Kaitlyn M 10         4) Flynn, Lucy J 9                
                  42.07     1:31.19 (49.12)     2:10.86 (39.67)     2:46.99 (36.13)
  7 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 2:57.20    2:49.94        
     1) Mekerdichian, Summer 8          2) Ensley, Lily I 8               
     3) Hastings, Faith L 8             4) Duncan, Analiese E 9           
                  41.93     1:33.73 (51.80)     2:13.59 (39.86)     2:49.94 (36.35)
  8 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  NT    3:01.04        
     1) Bharath, Diya 9                 2) Young, Isabella M 10           
     3) Luna, Milan M 9                 4) Okuno, Lindsey M 10            
                  50.13     1:38.65 (48.52)     2:25.75 (47.10)     3:01.04 (35.29)
  9 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                     NT    3:10.39        
     1) Pandit, Isha 10                 2) Hughes, Melody G 7             
     3) Segesman, Paige L 7             4) Trani, Romi J 8                
                  50.03     1:40.01 (49.98)     2:29.48 (49.47)     3:10.39 (40.91)
 10 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            3:02.18    3:12.57        
     1) Aminloo, Kiana 8                2) Simampo, Emma H 8              
     3) Wynn, Kylie D 7                 4) Nesland, Joey M 7              
                1:00.79     1:51.08 (50.29)     2:33.65 (42.57)     3:12.57 (38.92)
 11 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'B'            3:04.90    3:13.31        
     1) Teger, Chloe H 8                2) Denton, Riley S 9              
     3) Lambert, Kristin D 10           4) McClusky-Chavez, Sadie G 10    
                  48.78     1:44.84 (56.06)     2:30.45 (45.61)     3:13.31 (42.86)
 12 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'D'                   2:30.01    3:23.37        
     1) Lee, Norah C 10                 2) Bauer, Allie E 9               
     3) Entwistle, Abbey J 9            4) Asar, Leila M 9                
                  41.20   1:43.13 (1:01.93)     2:37.94 (54.81)     3:23.37 (45.43)
 13 Speed Aquatics-CA  'C'                            3:39.54    3:35.28        
     1) Chen, Summer M 7                2) Sinha, Esha L 7                
     3) Kambal, Sanvi G 7               4) Fann, Rykyn T 8                
                1:00.60   2:01.83 (1:01.23)     2:55.58 (53.75)     3:35.28 (39.70)
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:22.10         DQ        
     1) Nove, Sheridan R 10             2) Gorrell, Danielle M 10         
     3) Gomez, Emma O 9                 4) Massucco, Sydnie I 9           
                  39.65     1:21.25 (41.60)     1:58.15 (36.90)          DQ (33.16)
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   2:30.00         DQ        
     1) Armas, Monique R 10             2) Larson, Karina M 10            
     3) De Sena, Sydney E 9             4) Lau, Kailyn M 10               
                  44.83     1:30.81 (45.98)     2:19.80 (48.99)          DQ (38.99)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.40  'SJO
          30.70  .BLU
          33.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Creager, Claire R         11 GWSC-CA                28.88      27.71 'SJO   
  2 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA                29.51      27.79 'SJO   
  3 Kashima, Kayla M          12 SCAL-CA                28.94      28.35 'SJO   
  4 Thai, Margrett B          12 UN-03-CA               29.65      28.77 .BLU   
  5 Hynes, Kayleigh N         12 MVN-CA                 30.17      28.86 .BLU   
  6 Soroosh, Sonia            11 MVN-CA                 30.29      28.92 .BLU   
  7 Creager, Caroline V       12 GWSC-CA                30.70      28.97 .BLU   
  8 DiCesaris, Natalie N      12 STOP-CA                30.40      28.98 .BLU   
  9 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA                28.68      29.16 .BLU   
 10 Zamani, Dena              12 MVN-CA                 29.01      29.39 .BLU   
 11 Burt, Sophia K            11 ORCA-CA                29.00      29.54 .BLU   
 12 Wharton, Grace K          11 ORCA-CA                30.53      29.59 .BLU   
 13 Allen, Jasmine J          12 EAST-CA                30.62      29.60 .BLU   
 14 De La O, Makena G         11 ORCA-CA                30.14      29.65 .BLU   
 15 Creager, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA                30.43      29.66 .BLU   
 16 Ro, Hannah H              12 STOP-CA                30.32      29.68 .BLU   
 17 Kim, Madeleine Y          12 SACA-CA                30.43      29.69 .BLU   
 17 Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA                30.21      29.69 .BLU   
 19 McCleave, Kayla M         12 MVN-CA                 30.21      29.74 .BLU   
 20 Koeppen, Makena S         11 ORCA-CA                29.58      29.81 .BLU   
 21 Toal, Megan E             12 SCAT-CA                30.05      29.92 .BLU   
 22 Dao, Diane N              11 UN-03-CA               30.55      29.98 .BLU   
 23 Wong, Makena J            11 SCAL-CA                30.64      30.01 .BLU   
 24 Boyle, Kirsten M          12 BREA-CA                30.02      30.14 .BLU   
 24 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA                 30.03      30.14 .BLU   
 26 Ruacho, Katelyn R         11 SCAL-CA                30.58      30.24 .BLU   
 27 Tran, Katie L             11 GWSC-CA                30.63      30.40 .BLU   
 28 Jewett, Lizzy G           12 GWSC-CA                30.64      30.60 .BLU   
 29 Mackowiak, Katie L        11 SCAL-CA                30.57      31.04 .RED   
 30 Valentin, Sierra E        12 ORCA-CA                30.59      31.27 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA                 31.11      30.74 .RED   
  2 Li, Vanessa S             11 MVN-CA                 31.90      31.08 .RED   
  3 Huddleston, Zoe L         11 MVN-CA                 30.94      31.33 .RED   
  4 McConathy, Midori E       12 MVN-CA                 31.01      31.53 .RED   
  4 Le, Zoe T                 11 MVN-CA                 31.18      31.53 .RED   
  6 Vargas, Nathalia K        12 BREA-CA                31.90      31.81 .RED   
  7 Bharath, Prerna           11 BREA-CA                31.78      31.82 .RED   
  8 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA                30.93      32.09 .RED   
  9 Vaglienty, Priscilla      12 SCAL-CA                32.34      32.52 .RED   
 10 Harvey, Marilyn H         11 SCAL-CA                32.10      32.57 .RED   
 11 Warner, Peyton R          12 MVN-CA                 33.49      32.58 .RED   
 12 Diaz, Abigail G           11 SCAL-CA                32.59      32.81 .RED   
 13 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           11 MVN-CA                 32.87      32.94 .RED   
 14 Sells, Reanne J           12 AAA-CA                 33.06      33.08 .RED   
 15 Oh, Piper A               11 SCAL-CA                32.91      33.96 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Renken, Lindsay R         11 SCAL-CA                34.19      32.43 .RED   
  2 Wang, Amy                 11 BREA-CA                34.00      32.47 .RED   
  3 Hayes, Sarah M            11 MVN-CA                 33.72      33.95 .WHT   
  4 Starkey, Jessica M        12 MVN-CA                 33.90      34.58 .WHT   
  5 Huynh, Kaylee T           12 ORCA-CA                36.13      34.97 .WHT   
  6 Ward, Ashlyn J            11 BREA-CA                35.61      35.06 .WHT   
  7 Khanin, Sasha             12 SCAL-CA                   NT      37.15 .WHT   
  8 Burt, Sam G               11 MVN-CA                 40.07      39.35 .WHT   
 -- Horton, Hannah C          11 ORCA-CA                34.41         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.80  'SJO
        1:06.70  .BLU
        1:12.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA              1:03.95    1:01.54 'SJO   
                  29.80     1:01.54 (31.74)                                        
  2 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    12 STOP-CA              1:04.98    1:01.82 .BLU   
                  30.02     1:01.82 (31.80)                                        
  3 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA               1:04.64    1:02.00 .BLU   
                  29.62     1:02.00 (32.38)                                        
  4 Reid, Julia Y             12 SCAL-CA              1:04.31    1:02.34 .BLU   
                  30.56     1:02.34 (31.78)                                        
  5 Soroosh, Sonia            11 MVN-CA               1:06.17    1:02.45 .BLU   
                  30.45     1:02.45 (32.00)                                        
  6 Creager, Caroline V       12 GWSC-CA              1:04.31    1:02.46 .BLU   
                  30.31     1:02.46 (32.15)                                        
  7 Miller, Hannah L          12 MVN-CA               1:04.36    1:03.33 .BLU   
                  30.91     1:03.33 (32.42)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Alena L           12 GWSC-CA              1:03.91    1:03.42 .BLU   
                  30.35     1:03.42 (33.07)                                        
  9 Hynes, Kayleigh N         12 MVN-CA               1:04.64    1:03.91 .BLU   
                  30.86     1:03.91 (33.05)                                        
 10 Kong, Kaitlyn             12 SCAL-CA              1:03.30    1:04.02 .BLU   
                  31.49     1:04.02 (32.53)                                        
 11 Boyle, Kirsten M          12 BREA-CA              1:06.33    1:04.08 .BLU   
                  30.88     1:04.08 (33.20)                                        
 12 Ro, Hannah H              12 STOP-CA              1:04.18    1:04.14 .BLU   
                  30.12     1:04.14 (34.02)                                        
 13 McCleave, Kayla M         12 MVN-CA               1:06.45    1:04.17 .BLU   
                  31.52     1:04.17 (32.65)                                        
 14 Zamani, Dena              12 MVN-CA               1:03.59    1:04.46 .BLU   
                  31.42     1:04.46 (33.04)                                        
 15 Allen, Jasmine J          12 EAST-CA              1:05.59    1:04.55 .BLU   
                  31.67     1:04.55 (32.88)                                        
 16 Helton, Ava J             11 MVN-CA               1:05.02    1:04.92 .BLU   
                  31.60     1:04.92 (33.32)                                        
 17 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA               1:04.79    1:04.98 .BLU   
                  31.83     1:04.98 (33.15)                                        
 18 Creager, Claire R         11 GWSC-CA              1:06.12    1:05.09 .BLU   
                  31.95     1:05.09 (33.14)                                        
 19 Burt, Sophia K            11 ORCA-CA              1:04.24    1:05.22 .BLU   
                  30.87     1:05.22 (34.35)                                        
 20 Valentin, Sierra E        12 ORCA-CA              1:05.93    1:05.78 .BLU   
                  31.44     1:05.78 (34.34)                                        
 21 Kim, Madeleine Y          12 SACA-CA              1:04.05    1:06.08 .BLU   
                  31.34     1:06.08 (34.74)                                        
 22 Ruacho, Katelyn R         11 SCAL-CA              1:04.43    1:06.58 .BLU   
                  31.76     1:06.58 (34.82)                                        
 23 Creager, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA              1:05.56    1:06.62 .BLU   
                  31.72     1:06.62 (34.90)                                        
 24 Jewett, Lizzy G           12 GWSC-CA              1:04.97    1:07.88 .RED   
                  32.34     1:07.88 (35.54)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 De La O, Makena G         11 ORCA-CA              1:06.75    1:03.32 .BLU   
                  30.53     1:03.32 (32.79)                                        
  2 Toal, Megan E             12 SCAT-CA              1:06.90    1:03.76 .BLU   
                  30.50     1:03.76 (33.26)                                        
  3 Dohman, Ava C             12 SCAT-CA              1:07.32    1:05.51 .BLU   
                  31.03     1:05.51 (34.48)                                        
  4 McConathy, Midori E       12 MVN-CA               1:07.61    1:05.92 .BLU   
                  31.92     1:05.92 (34.00)                                        
  5 Wong, Makena J            11 SCAL-CA              1:06.87    1:06.38 .BLU   
                  31.27     1:06.38 (35.11)                                        
  6 Schweinhagen, Parisa G    12 BREA-CA              1:08.20    1:06.78 .RED   
                  31.73     1:06.78 (35.05)                                        
  7 Tran, Katie L             11 GWSC-CA              1:08.91    1:06.91 .RED   
                  31.98     1:06.91 (34.93)                                        
  8 Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA              1:11.22    1:07.26 .RED   
                  32.06     1:07.26 (35.20)                                        
  9 Li, Vanessa S             11 MVN-CA               1:08.13    1:07.67 .RED   
                  33.24     1:07.67 (34.43)                                        
 10 Mauldin, Ashley Y         12 AAA-CA               1:09.11    1:08.12 .RED   
                  33.50     1:08.12 (34.62)                                        
 11 Kwok, Emily               12 BREA-CA              1:09.10    1:08.68 .RED   
                  32.66     1:08.68 (36.02)                                        
 12 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA              1:08.76    1:08.73 .RED   
                  33.21     1:08.73 (35.52)                                        
 13 Mackowiak, Katie L        11 SCAL-CA              1:06.75    1:08.81 .RED   
                  32.02     1:08.81 (36.79)                                        
 14 Drakeford, Mila S         12 MVN-CA               1:11.71    1:09.74 .RED   
                  32.96     1:09.74 (36.78)                                        
 15 Rath, Scout K             11 ORCA-CA              1:10.05    1:12.20 .RED   
                  34.24     1:12.20 (37.96)                                        
 16 Diaz, Abigail G           11 SCAL-CA              1:11.88    1:12.36 .RED   
                  35.23     1:12.36 (37.13)                                        
 17 Maniatogiannis, Bessie L  11 SWRD-CA              1:12.30    1:12.57 .RED   
                  34.14     1:12.57 (38.43)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vargas, Nathalia K        12 BREA-CA              1:13.95    1:08.51 .RED   
                  32.84     1:08.51 (35.67)                                        
  2 Hu, Gillian Y             11 SCAL-CA              1:19.25    1:12.43 .RED   
                  33.75     1:12.43 (38.68)                                        
  3 Warner, Peyton R          12 MVN-CA               1:14.37    1:12.50 .RED   
                  35.50     1:12.50 (37.00)                                        
  4 Lee, Olivia N             11 UN-03-CA             1:20.59    1:12.68 .RED   
                  34.87     1:12.68 (37.81)                                        
  5 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           11 MVN-CA               1:15.56    1:13.39 .WHT   
                  34.01     1:13.39 (39.38)                                        
  6 Harvey, Marilyn H         11 SCAL-CA              1:15.17    1:14.08 .WHT   
                  36.14     1:14.08 (37.94)                                        
  7 Wang, Amy                 11 BREA-CA              1:20.74    1:14.17 .WHT   
                  35.59     1:14.17 (38.58)                                        
  8 Sells, Reanne J           12 AAA-CA               1:14.16    1:14.50 .WHT   
                  35.48     1:14.50 (39.02)                                        
  9 Baggao, Erianna L         11 MVN-CA               1:20.90    1:15.25 .WHT   
                  35.38     1:15.25 (39.87)                                        
 10 Hayes, Sarah M            11 MVN-CA               1:13.31    1:15.37 .WHT   
                  35.83     1:15.37 (39.54)                                        
 11 Rivada, Amanda E          12 AAA-CA               1:27.56    1:15.41 .WHT   
                  36.29     1:15.41 (39.12)                                        
 12 Starkey, Jessica M        12 MVN-CA               1:16.01    1:16.14 .WHT   
                  36.29     1:16.14 (39.85)                                        
 13 Mai, Annabelle K          11 UN-03-CA             1:16.72    1:17.40 .WHT   
                  36.63     1:17.40 (40.77)                                        
 14 Renken, Lindsay R         11 SCAL-CA              1:18.79    1:17.57 .WHT   
                  35.88     1:17.57 (41.69)                                        
 15 Horton, Hannah C          11 ORCA-CA              1:17.54    1:17.93 .WHT   
                  36.26     1:17.93 (41.67)                                        
 16 Huynh, Kaylee T           12 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:18.08 .WHT   
                  36.41     1:18.08 (41.67)                                        
 17 Yokota, Rachel K          11 SCAL-CA              1:26.14    1:18.59 .WHT   
                  38.47     1:18.59 (40.12)                                        
 18 Segovia, Emi E            12 ORCA-CA              1:21.95    1:18.71 .WHT   
                  38.09     1:18.71 (40.62)                                        
 19 Arteaga, Iliana O         12 SCAL-CA              1:16.86    1:18.84 .WHT   
                  37.17     1:18.84 (41.67)                                        
 20 Oh, Piper A               11 SCAL-CA              1:15.63    1:18.88 .WHT   
                  37.39     1:18.88 (41.49)                                        
 21 Chang, Charlize E         11 ORCA-CA              1:26.49    1:19.44 .WHT   
                  37.71     1:19.44 (41.73)                                        
 22 Ward, Ashlyn J            11 BREA-CA              1:23.46    1:20.20 .WHT   
                  38.80     1:20.20 (41.40)                                        
 23 Cook, Leah R              12 SCAT-CA              1:22.75    1:21.03 .WHT   
                  38.46     1:21.03 (42.57)                                        
 24 Khanin, Sasha             12 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:21.98 .WHT   
                  39.07     1:21.98 (42.91)                                        
 25 Nguyen, Anh N             11 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:22.13 .WHT   
                  38.56     1:22.13 (43.57)                                        
 26 Ismael, Jenna Blanca B    12 BREA-CA                   NT    1:25.82 .WHT   
                  40.46     1:25.82 (45.36)                                        
 27 Entwistle, Audrey L       12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:28.28 .WHT   
                  42.10     1:28.28 (46.18)                                        
 28 Burt, Sam G               11 MVN-CA               1:31.54    1:28.37 .WHT   
                  42.56     1:28.37 (45.81)                                        
 29 Desimone, Claire M        11 MVN-CA               1:34.73    1:29.24 .WHT   
                  42.23     1:29.24 (47.01)                                        
 30 Phongdara, Faith M        11 AAA-CA               1:30.70    1:33.02 .WHT   
                  45.53     1:33.02 (47.49)                                        
 31 Phongdara, Hope R         11 AAA-CA               1:34.60    1:33.61 .WHT   
                  44.28     1:33.61 (49.33)                                        
 32 Nguyen, Katie G           11 GWSC-CA              1:34.89    1:38.85 .WHT   
                  45.74     1:38.85 (53.11)                                        
 33 De Luna, Kaitlyn E        11 MVN-CA               1:43.33    1:41.19 .WHT   
                  47.68     1:41.19 (53.51)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:14.40  'SJO
        2:24.10  .BLU
        2:37.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McCleave, Kayla M         12 MVN-CA               2:17.39    2:11.76 'SJO   
                  31.34     1:05.64 (34.30)     1:39.43 (33.79)     2:11.76 (32.33)
  2 Reid, Julia Y             12 SCAL-CA              2:20.52    2:15.32 .BLU   
                  32.04     1:07.20 (35.16)     1:41.91 (34.71)     2:15.32 (33.41)
  3 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA               2:20.93    2:15.50 .BLU   
                  31.71     1:06.97 (35.26)     1:41.42 (34.45)     2:15.50 (34.08)
  4 Inouye, Taylor M          12 SCAL-CA              2:15.47    2:16.19 .BLU   
                  31.94     1:07.43 (35.49)     1:43.25 (35.82)     2:16.19 (32.94)
  5 Miller, Hannah L          12 MVN-CA               2:20.82    2:16.35 .BLU   
                  32.09     1:06.96 (34.87)     1:42.48 (35.52)     2:16.35 (33.87)
  6 Hashemi, Ava A            12 MVN-CA               2:22.67    2:17.21 .BLU   
                  31.29     1:06.90 (35.61)     1:42.79 (35.89)     2:17.21 (34.42)
  7 Allen, Jasmine J          12 EAST-CA              2:20.36    2:18.18 .BLU   
                  31.71     1:07.57 (35.86)     1:43.93 (36.36)     2:18.18 (34.25)
  8 Toal, Megan E             12 SCAT-CA              2:19.59    2:18.73 .BLU   
                  31.29     1:07.29 (36.00)     1:44.09 (36.80)     2:18.73 (34.64)
  9 Burt, Sophia K            11 ORCA-CA              2:22.54    2:19.59 .BLU   
                  31.73     1:07.29 (35.56)     1:44.21 (36.92)     2:19.59 (35.38)
 10 Zamani, Dena              12 MVN-CA               2:19.72    2:24.65 .RED   
                  31.90     1:08.95 (37.05)     1:47.03 (38.08)     2:24.65 (37.62)
 -- Boyle, Kirsten M          12 BREA-CA              2:22.81         NS        
.RED - Division  
  1 McConathy, Midori E       12 MVN-CA               2:26.20    2:21.20 .BLU   
                  33.68     1:10.16 (36.48)     1:46.48 (36.32)     2:21.20 (34.72)
  2 Creager, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA              2:27.74    2:23.92 .BLU   
                  32.41     1:09.53 (37.12)     1:47.03 (37.50)     2:23.92 (36.89)
  3 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA              2:24.51    2:24.17 .RED   
                  33.20     1:10.49 (37.29)     1:48.73 (38.24)     2:24.17 (35.44)
  4 Mauldin, Ashley Y         12 AAA-CA               2:27.02    2:30.69 .RED   
                  35.68     1:14.22 (38.54)     1:52.98 (38.76)     2:30.69 (37.71)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dohman, Ava C             12 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:19.72 .BLU   
                  32.42     1:07.67 (35.25)     1:44.34 (36.67)     2:19.72 (35.38)
  2 Ngo, Sophie E             12 SCAL-CA              3:12.34    2:38.34 .WHT   
                  35.55     1:15.85 (40.30)     1:58.24 (42.39)     2:38.34 (40.10)
  3 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           11 MVN-CA               2:48.42    2:40.82 .WHT   
                  36.38     1:16.85 (40.47)     1:59.30 (42.45)     2:40.82 (41.52)
  4 Hayes, Sarah M            11 MVN-CA               2:51.14    2:42.73 .WHT   
                  37.68     1:18.72 (41.04)     2:01.68 (42.96)     2:42.73 (41.05)
  5 Horton, Hannah C          11 ORCA-CA              2:48.65    2:52.48 .WHT   
                  38.12     1:21.98 (43.86)     2:09.27 (47.29)     2:52.48 (43.21)
  6 Ward, Ashlyn J            11 BREA-CA              2:55.61    2:55.12 .WHT   
                  39.85     1:24.01 (44.16)     2:11.28 (47.27)     2:55.12 (43.84)
  7 Yokota, Rachel K          11 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:58.82 .WHT   
                  40.72     1:27.99 (47.27)     2:14.73 (46.74)     2:58.82 (44.09)
  8 Biddle, Caleigh A         12 MVN-CA               3:05.46    3:00.59 .WHT   
                  40.51     1:27.05 (46.54)     2:16.06 (49.01)     3:00.59 (44.53)
  9 Renken, Lindsay R         11 SCAL-CA                   NT    3:03.51 .WHT   
                  40.89     1:29.28 (48.39)     2:17.85 (48.57)     3:03.51 (45.66)
 10 Desimone, Claire M        11 MVN-CA               3:23.18    3:22.10 .WHT   
                  44.15     1:38.27 (54.12)     2:31.31 (53.04)     3:22.10 (50.79)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:59.60  11-12 'SJO
        6:24.60  11-12 .BLU
        6:59.50  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McCleave, Kayla M         12 MVN-CA               6:23.70    6:00.81 .BLU   
                  33.94     1:10.98 (37.04)     1:48.50 (37.52)     2:26.75 (38.25)
        3:04.44 (37.69)     3:41.09 (36.65)     4:17.39 (36.30)     4:52.97 (35.58)
        5:28.01 (35.04)     6:00.81 (32.80)                                        
  2 Hashemi, Ava A            12 MVN-CA               6:24.38    6:09.13 .BLU   
                  31.64     1:08.52 (36.88)     1:46.74 (38.22)     2:24.55 (37.81)
        3:02.45 (37.90)     3:40.96 (38.51)     4:18.83 (37.87)     4:56.15 (37.32)
        5:33.52 (37.37)     6:09.13 (35.61)                                        
  3 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA              6:23.83    6:12.77 .BLU   
                  33.32     1:10.71 (37.39)     1:48.59 (37.88)     2:26.82 (38.23)
        3:05.00 (38.18)     3:43.00 (38.00)     4:23.47 (40.47)     5:01.59 (38.12)
        5:38.50 (36.91)     6:12.77 (34.27)                                        
  4 Allen, Jasmine J          12 EAST-CA              6:21.35    6:13.06 .BLU   
                  32.51     1:08.70 (36.19)     1:46.97 (38.27)     2:25.57 (38.60)
        3:03.76 (38.19)     3:42.42 (38.66)     4:21.02 (38.60)     4:59.60 (38.58)
        5:37.25 (37.65)     6:13.06 (35.81)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       12:58.60  11-12 .BLU
             --  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA             12:39.82   12:07.56 .BLU   
                  31.07     1:05.89 (34.82)     1:42.05 (36.16)     2:18.17 (36.12)
        2:54.49 (36.32)     3:31.02 (36.53)     4:07.65 (36.63)     4:44.77 (37.12)
        5:21.83 (37.06)     5:59.28 (37.45)     6:35.95 (36.67)     7:12.91 (36.96)
        7:50.02 (37.11)     8:27.45 (37.43)     9:04.18 (36.73)     9:41.66 (37.48)
       10:19.38 (37.72)    10:56.54 (37.16)    11:33.12 (36.58)    12:07.56 (34.44)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA             13:44.69   11:52.70 .BLU   
                  31.11     1:06.08 (34.97)     1:42.32 (36.24)     2:19.05 (36.73)
        2:55.52 (36.47)     3:31.33 (35.81)     4:07.43 (36.10)     4:43.26 (35.83)
        5:19.43 (36.17)     5:55.08 (35.65)     6:31.29 (36.21)     7:07.52 (36.23)
        7:43.32 (35.80)     8:19.00 (35.68)     8:55.30 (36.30)     9:30.54 (35.24)
       10:07.01 (36.47)    10:43.03 (36.02)    11:18.77 (35.74)    11:52.70 (33.93)
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:32.10  11-12 .BLU
       23:14.19  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA             21:39.49   20:06.79 .BLU   
                  29.91     1:03.88 (33.97)     1:40.16 (36.28)     2:16.55 (36.39)
        2:53.23 (36.68)     3:29.94 (36.71)     4:06.43 (36.49)     4:42.77 (36.34)
        5:19.11 (36.34)     5:55.86 (36.75)     6:32.22 (36.36)     7:08.92 (36.70)
        7:46.22 (37.30)     8:23.81 (37.59)     9:00.47 (36.66)     9:37.73 (37.26)
       10:14.75 (37.02)    10:51.58 (36.83)    11:28.36 (36.78)    12:05.37 (37.01)
       12:42.41 (37.04)    13:20.05 (37.64)    13:57.76 (37.71)    14:34.36 (36.60)
       15:12.48 (38.12)    15:49.81 (37.33)    16:26.82 (37.01)    17:03.18 (36.36)
       17:40.96 (37.78)    18:18.56 (37.60)    18:55.60 (37.04)    19:31.80 (36.20)
       20:06.79 (34.99)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          34.10  'SJO
          36.20  .BLU
          39.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA                34.16      32.88 'SJO   
  2 Hashemi, Ava A            12 MVN-CA                 34.28      33.27 'SJO   
  3 Hynes, Kayleigh N         12 MVN-CA                 34.63      33.31 'SJO   
  4 Canalita, Nylah S         12 SACA-CA                36.17      33.79 'SJO   
  5 Soroosh, Sonia            11 MVN-CA                 35.68      33.92 'SJO   
  6 Boyle, Kirsten M          12 BREA-CA                35.34      34.10 'SJO   
  7 Kashima, Kayla M          12 SCAL-CA                34.79      34.18 .BLU   
  8 Toal, Megan E             12 SCAT-CA                35.00      34.20 .BLU   
  9 Le, Zoe T                 11 MVN-CA                 36.04      34.46 .BLU   
 10 Ruacho, Katelyn R         11 SCAL-CA                35.39      34.67 .BLU   
 11 Nguyen, Brooke N          12 UN-03-CA               34.57      34.84 .BLU   
 12 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA                 35.25      34.87 .BLU   
 13 Creager, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA                35.73      35.03 .BLU   
 14 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA                35.90      35.15 .BLU   
 15 Nguyen, Alena L           12 GWSC-CA                35.59      35.19 .BLU   
 16 Reid, Julia Y             12 SCAL-CA                35.92      35.43 .BLU   
 17 Wharton, Grace K          11 ORCA-CA                35.99      35.51 .BLU   
 18 Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA                34.48      35.52 .BLU   
 19 Burt, Sophia K            11 ORCA-CA                35.54      35.71 .BLU   
 20 Mackowiak, Katie L        11 SCAL-CA                34.98      35.79 .BLU   
 21 McConathy, Midori E       12 MVN-CA                 36.05      36.00 .BLU   
 22 Zamani, Dena              12 MVN-CA                 35.78      36.05 .BLU   
 23 McCleave, Kayla M         12 MVN-CA                 35.94      36.39 .RED   
 24 Valentin, Sierra E        12 ORCA-CA                35.99      37.24 .RED   
 25 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA                 34.69      37.35 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Flynn, Kendall E          12 SCAL-CA                36.85      34.01 'SJO   
  2 Mauldin, Ashley Y         12 AAA-CA                 36.65      35.07 .BLU   
  3 Springer, Sierra A        12 UN-03-CA               38.49      35.44 .BLU   
  4 Tran, Katie L             11 GWSC-CA                36.24      36.00 .BLU   
  5 De La O, Makena G         11 ORCA-CA                36.65      36.19 .BLU   
  6 Allen, Jasmine J          12 EAST-CA                37.06      36.25 .RED   
  7 Chamkhaleh, Ava B         12 MVN-CA                 36.42      36.42 .RED   
  8 Rath, Scout K             11 ORCA-CA                36.81      36.63 .RED   
  9 Vargas, Nathalia K        12 BREA-CA                37.54      36.72 .RED   
 10 Bharath, Prerna           11 BREA-CA                37.33      37.06 .RED   
 11 Huddleston, Zoe L         11 MVN-CA                 36.89      37.34 .RED   
 12 Surjadinata, Lily         11 STOP-CA                37.39      37.42 .RED   
 13 Hu, Gillian Y             11 SCAL-CA                37.18      37.65 .RED   
 14 Hoang, Hailey K           11 UN-03-CA               38.45      37.74 .RED   
 15 Guard, Ava R              11 GWSC-CA                37.65      37.77 .RED   
 16 Li, Vanessa S             11 MVN-CA                 38.79      37.96 .RED   
 17 Schweinhagen, Parisa G    12 BREA-CA                39.05      38.10 .RED   
 18 Diaz, Abigail G           11 SCAL-CA                38.43      38.38 .RED   
 19 Kim, Madeleine Y          12 SACA-CA                38.57      38.74 .RED   
 20 Oh, Piper A               11 SCAL-CA                38.57      38.88 .RED   
 20 Harvey, Marilyn H         11 SCAL-CA                38.04      38.88 .RED   
 22 Papp, Samantha M          11 AAA-CA                 39.04      39.25 .RED   
 23 Warner, Peyton R          12 MVN-CA                 39.58      40.69 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dohman, Ava C             12 SCAT-CA                43.51      34.72 .BLU   
  2 Drakeford, Mila S         12 MVN-CA                 40.22      38.79 .RED   
  3 Chang, Charlize E         11 ORCA-CA                41.24      38.89 .RED   
  4 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           11 MVN-CA                 40.05      38.96 .RED   
  5 Zuniga, Gabriella F       12 SCAT-CA                   NT      39.84 .WHT   
  6 Lee, Olivia N             11 UN-03-CA               41.03      40.33 .WHT   
  7 Wang, Amy                 11 BREA-CA                43.25      42.89 .WHT   
  8 McQuaid, Julie A          11 UN-03-CA               44.69      44.22 .WHT   
  9 Horton, Hannah C          11 ORCA-CA                41.36      44.56 .WHT   
 10 Entwistle, Audrey L       12 MVN-CA                 47.52      44.82 .WHT   
 11 Segovia, Emi E            12 ORCA-CA                44.34      45.49 .WHT   
 12 De Luna, Kaitlyn E        11 MVN-CA                 47.26      46.08 .WHT   
 13 Schroeder, Erica R        11 BREA-CA                45.42      47.81 .WHT   
 -- Desimone, Claire M        11 MVN-CA                 44.86         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.40  'SJO
        1:17.90  .BLU
        1:25.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA               1:16.03    1:11.13 'SJO   
                  34.63     1:11.13 (36.50)                                        
  2 Canalita, Nylah S         12 SACA-CA              1:14.38    1:12.05 'SJO   
                  35.34     1:12.05 (36.71)                                        
  3 Miller, Hannah L          12 MVN-CA               1:14.21    1:12.28 'SJO   
                  35.25     1:12.28 (37.03)                                        
  4 Soroosh, Sonia            11 MVN-CA               1:14.90    1:12.77 'SJO   
                  35.82     1:12.77 (36.95)                                        
  5 Ro, Hannah H              12 STOP-CA              1:16.84    1:13.57 .BLU   
                  36.42     1:13.57 (37.15)                                        
  6 Kashima, Kayla M          12 SCAL-CA              1:14.96    1:13.87 .BLU   
                  36.05     1:13.87 (37.82)                                        
  7 McCleave, Kayla M         12 MVN-CA               1:17.77    1:14.30 .BLU   
                  37.24     1:14.30 (37.06)                                        
  8 Helton, Ava J             11 MVN-CA               1:17.10    1:14.55 .BLU   
                  36.58     1:14.55 (37.97)                                        
  9 Toal, Megan E             12 SCAT-CA              1:16.38    1:14.62 .BLU   
                  35.83     1:14.62 (38.79)                                        
 10 Le, Zoe T                 11 MVN-CA               1:15.55    1:15.21 .BLU   
                  36.73     1:15.21 (38.48)                                        
 11 Hynes, Kayleigh N         12 MVN-CA               1:16.30    1:15.81 .BLU   
                  37.31     1:15.81 (38.50)                                        
 12 Creager, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA              1:17.60    1:16.05 .BLU   
                  36.92     1:16.05 (39.13)                                        
 13 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA               1:17.05    1:16.11 .BLU   
                  38.02     1:16.11 (38.09)                                        
 14 McConathy, Midori E       12 MVN-CA               1:16.67    1:16.22 .BLU   
                  37.53     1:16.22 (38.69)                                        
 15 Reid, Julia Y             12 SCAL-CA              1:16.33    1:16.51 .BLU   
                  37.48     1:16.51 (39.03)                                        
 16 Valentin, Sierra E        12 ORCA-CA              1:16.99    1:16.77 .BLU   
                  36.77     1:16.77 (40.00)                                        
 17 Wharton, Grace K          11 ORCA-CA              1:17.75    1:17.26 .BLU   
                  37.40     1:17.26 (39.86)                                        
 18 Burt, Sophia K            11 ORCA-CA              1:15.28    1:17.44 .BLU   
                  37.36     1:17.44 (40.08)                                        
 19 Kong, Kaitlyn             12 SCAL-CA              1:17.45    1:17.78 .BLU   
                  37.19     1:17.78 (40.59)                                        
 20 Ruacho, Katelyn R         11 SCAL-CA              1:16.46    1:18.36 .RED   
                  38.31     1:18.36 (40.05)                                        
 21 Mackowiak, Katie L        11 SCAL-CA              1:16.41    1:18.59 .RED   
                  37.35     1:18.59 (41.24)                                        
 22 Allen, Jasmine J          12 EAST-CA              1:16.54    1:18.97 .RED   
                  39.11     1:18.97 (39.86)                                        
 23 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA               1:16.50    1:18.98 .RED   
                  38.10     1:18.98 (40.88)                                        
 -- Zamani, Dena              12 MVN-CA               1:17.86         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Dohman, Ava C             12 SCAT-CA              1:20.32    1:14.96 .BLU   
                  36.83     1:14.96 (38.13)                                        
  2 Mauldin, Ashley Y         12 AAA-CA               1:20.21    1:16.06 .BLU   
                  37.48     1:16.06 (38.58)                                        
  3 Huddleston, Zoe L         11 MVN-CA               1:18.29    1:19.48 .RED   
                  38.55     1:19.48 (40.93)                                        
  4 De La O, Makena G         11 ORCA-CA              1:20.91    1:19.70 .RED   
                  38.07     1:19.70 (41.63)                                        
  5 Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA              1:22.45    1:20.50 .RED   
                  38.97     1:20.50 (41.53)                                        
  6 Rath, Scout K             11 ORCA-CA              1:23.03    1:20.97 .RED   
                  39.03     1:20.97 (41.94)                                        
  7 Li, Vanessa S             11 MVN-CA               1:22.67    1:21.37 .RED   
                  39.82     1:21.37 (41.55)                                        
  8 Vaglienty, Priscilla      12 SCAL-CA              1:19.71    1:21.84 .RED   
                  38.85     1:21.84 (42.99)                                        
  9 Starkey, Jessica M        12 MVN-CA               1:21.94    1:22.42 .RED   
                  40.66     1:22.42 (41.76)                                        
 10 Bharath, Prerna           11 BREA-CA              1:21.22    1:22.46 .RED   
                  40.24     1:22.46 (42.22)                                        
 11 Lee, Olivia N             11 UN-03-CA             1:24.39    1:22.83 .RED   
                  40.47     1:22.83 (42.36)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kwok, Emily               12 BREA-CA              1:29.91    1:16.02 .BLU   
                  37.63     1:16.02 (38.39)                                        
  2 Schweinhagen, Parisa G    12 BREA-CA              1:38.66    1:21.06 .RED   
                  40.37     1:21.06 (40.69)                                        
  3 Vargas, Nathalia K        12 BREA-CA              1:26.04    1:21.71 .RED   
                  39.16     1:21.71 (42.55)                                        
  4 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           11 MVN-CA               1:29.20    1:23.05 .RED   
                  40.39     1:23.05 (42.66)                                        
  5 Baggao, Erianna L         11 MVN-CA               1:27.83    1:23.93 .RED   
                  41.32     1:23.93 (42.61)                                        
  6 Oh, Piper A               11 SCAL-CA              1:26.64    1:25.42 .WHT   
                  41.50     1:25.42 (43.92)                                        
  7 Chang, Charlize E         11 ORCA-CA              1:35.60    1:25.90 .WHT   
                  41.72     1:25.90 (44.18)                                        
  8 Hayes, Sarah M            11 MVN-CA               1:27.16    1:26.82 .WHT   
                  41.57     1:26.82 (45.25)                                        
  9 Hu, Gillian Y             11 SCAL-CA              1:25.44    1:26.88 .WHT   
                  41.06     1:26.88 (45.82)                                        
 10 Warner, Peyton R          12 MVN-CA               1:26.88    1:28.71 .WHT   
                  42.92     1:28.71 (45.79)                                        
 11 Arteaga, Iliana O         12 SCAL-CA              1:29.34    1:29.62 .WHT   
                  42.45     1:29.62 (47.17)                                        
 12 Drakeford, Mila S         12 MVN-CA               1:26.18    1:29.67 .WHT   
                  43.28     1:29.67 (46.39)                                        
 13 Ward, Ashlyn J            11 BREA-CA              1:30.49    1:30.85 .WHT   
                  44.23     1:30.85 (46.62)                                        
 14 Rivada, Amanda E          12 AAA-CA               1:49.30    1:30.89 .WHT   
                  43.30     1:30.89 (47.59)                                        
 15 Horton, Hannah C          11 ORCA-CA              1:32.99    1:33.22 .WHT   
                  45.08     1:33.22 (48.14)                                        
 16 Renken, Lindsay R         11 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:36.13 .WHT   
                  46.25     1:36.13 (49.88)                                        
 17 Nguyen, Anh N             11 UN-03-CA             1:38.66    1:36.89 .WHT   
                  44.44     1:36.89 (52.45)                                        
 18 Yokota, Rachel K          11 SCAL-CA              2:00.27    1:39.32 .WHT   
                  47.06     1:39.32 (52.26)                                        
 19 Entwistle, Audrey L       12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:39.86 .WHT   
                  48.08     1:39.86 (51.78)                                        
 20 Phongdara, Hope R         11 AAA-CA               1:40.14    1:39.91 .WHT   
                  49.05     1:39.91 (50.86)                                        
 21 Cervantes, Isabella A     12 MVN-CA               1:38.40    1:41.50 .WHT   
                  49.59     1:41.50 (51.91)                                        
 22 Burt, Sam G               11 MVN-CA               1:53.26    1:41.87 .WHT   
 23 Desimone, Claire M        11 MVN-CA               1:44.95    1:46.33 .WHT   
                  50.94     1:46.33 (55.39)                                        
 24 Nguyen, Katie G           11 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:48.73 .WHT   
                  50.85     1:48.73 (57.88)                                        
 25 De Luna, Kaitlyn E        11 MVN-CA               1:44.65    1:49.03 .WHT   
                  52.55     1:49.03 (56.48)                                        
 26 Ismael, Jenna Blanca B    12 BREA-CA              1:47.41    1:52.73 .WHT   
                  55.78     1:52.73 (56.95)                                        
 -- Phongdara, Faith M        11 AAA-CA               1:37.85         DQ        
                  51.56          DQ (52.10)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  11-12 .BLU
        3:01.40  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA              2:25.18    2:24.92 .BLU   
                  32.82     1:09.93 (37.11)     1:48.11 (38.18)     2:24.92 (36.81)
  2 Creager, Caroline V       12 GWSC-CA              2:28.92    2:27.62 .BLU   
                  35.25     1:13.02 (37.77)     1:51.26 (38.24)     2:27.62 (36.36)
  3 Kanda, Sofia E            12 SCAL-CA              2:37.04    2:31.69 .BLU   
                  35.45     1:13.73 (38.28)     1:52.75 (39.02)     2:31.69 (38.94)
  4 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA              2:35.01    2:34.67 .BLU   
                  37.25     1:17.13 (39.88)     1:57.46 (40.33)     2:34.67 (37.21)
  5 Wharton, Grace K          11 ORCA-CA              2:41.43    2:44.54 .BLU   
                  39.55     1:22.24 (42.69)     2:05.36 (43.12)     2:44.54 (39.18)
  6 Kong, Kaitlyn             12 SCAL-CA              2:45.05    2:46.18 .BLU   
                  39.85     1:22.75 (42.90)     2:05.75 (43.00)     2:46.18 (40.43)
.RED - Division  
  1 Creager, Claire R         11 GWSC-CA              3:01.40    2:34.66 .BLU   
                  38.24     1:18.24 (40.00)     1:57.76 (39.52)     2:34.66 (36.90)
  2 Dohman, Ava C             12 SCAT-CA              3:01.40    2:41.94 .BLU   
                  38.54     1:18.78 (40.24)     2:01.42 (42.64)     2:41.94 (40.52)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.60  'SJO
          40.80  .BLU
          44.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA                38.74      36.32 'SJO   
  2 Kashima, Kayla M          12 SCAL-CA                37.87      36.82 'SJO   
  3 Huddleston, Zoe L         11 MVN-CA                 38.80      36.85 'SJO   
  4 Hynes, Kayleigh N         12 MVN-CA                 39.92      37.11 'SJO   
  5 Soroosh, Sonia            11 MVN-CA                 38.99      37.14 'SJO   
  6 Rath, Scout K             11 ORCA-CA                39.42      38.36 .BLU   
  7 Kanda, Sofia E            12 SCAL-CA                38.60      38.55 .BLU   
  8 Boyle, Kirsten M          12 BREA-CA                38.36      38.61 .BLU   
  9 Hashemi, Ava A            12 MVN-CA                 40.41      38.75 .BLU   
 10 Ruacho, Katelyn R         11 SCAL-CA                38.64      38.87 .BLU   
 11 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA                 38.18      39.01 .BLU   
 12 Kim, Madeleine Y          12 SACA-CA                38.70      39.45 .BLU   
 13 Tran, Katie L             11 GWSC-CA                39.91      39.78 .BLU   
 14 Harvey, Marilyn H         11 SCAL-CA                40.48      39.86 .BLU   
 15 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA                39.56      39.95 .BLU   
 16 Mai, Annabelle K          11 UN-03-CA               39.53      40.13 .BLU   
 17 Nguyen, Alena L           12 GWSC-CA                39.59      40.68 .BLU   
 18 Mackowiak, Katie L        11 SCAL-CA                40.78      40.73 .BLU   
 19 Le, Zoe T                 11 MVN-CA                 40.08      40.74 .BLU   
 20 Wong, Makena J            11 SCAL-CA                39.99      40.76 .BLU   
 21 Miller, Hannah L          12 MVN-CA                 39.92      41.32 .RED   
 22 Zamani, Dena              12 MVN-CA                 40.60      41.61 .RED   
 23 Wharton, Grace K          11 ORCA-CA                40.70      41.82 .RED   
 -- Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA                40.78         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Warner, Peyton R          12 MVN-CA                 41.45      40.41 .BLU   
  2 Chamkhaleh, Ava B         12 MVN-CA                 43.30      40.78 .BLU   
  3 Schweinhagen, Parisa G    12 BREA-CA                42.43      41.16 .RED   
  4 Bharath, Prerna           11 BREA-CA                41.08      41.32 .RED   
  5 Li, Vanessa S             11 MVN-CA                 42.41      41.53 .RED   
  6 Hayes, Sarah M            11 MVN-CA                 42.77      41.59 .RED   
  7 Diaz, Abigail G           11 SCAL-CA                40.92      41.78 .RED   
  8 McConathy, Midori E       12 MVN-CA                 42.17      41.98 .RED   
  9 Maniatogiannis, Bessie L  11 SWRD-CA                42.93      42.09 .RED   
 10 Chang, Charlize E         11 ORCA-CA                43.09      42.36 .RED   
 11 Vaglienty, Priscilla      12 SCAL-CA                41.64      42.40 .RED   
 12 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA                41.53      42.58 .RED   
 13 Oh, Piper A               11 SCAL-CA                43.19      42.67 .RED   
 14 Jewett, Lizzy G           12 GWSC-CA                42.18      42.87 .RED   
 15 Wang, Amy                 11 BREA-CA                43.59      42.94 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           11 MVN-CA                 45.04      42.56 .RED   
  2 Vargas, Nathalia K        12 BREA-CA                45.31      42.70 .RED   
  3 Rivada, Amanda E          12 AAA-CA                 45.43      42.74 .RED   
  4 Kwok, Emily               12 BREA-CA                48.99      43.94 .RED   
  5 Yokota, Rachel K          11 SCAL-CA                48.43      44.41 .RED   
  6 Hu, Gillian Y             11 SCAL-CA                46.64      45.35 .WHT   
  7 Lee, Olivia N             11 UN-03-CA               45.09      46.41 .WHT   
  8 Baggao, Erianna L         11 MVN-CA                 47.05      46.66 .WHT   
  9 Ward, Ashlyn J            11 BREA-CA                47.12      47.23 .WHT   
 10 Starkey, Jessica M        12 MVN-CA                 45.04      47.46 .WHT   
 11 Arteaga, Iliana O         12 SCAL-CA                47.05      47.66 .WHT   
 12 Nguyen, Anh N             11 UN-03-CA               47.09      47.82 .WHT   
 13 Cervantes, Isabella A     12 MVN-CA                 49.68      47.87 .WHT   
 14 Sells, Reanne J           12 AAA-CA                 46.26      48.53 .WHT   
 14 Desimone, Claire M        11 MVN-CA                 49.68      48.53 .WHT   
 16 Horton, Hannah C          11 ORCA-CA                48.56      48.70 .WHT   
 17 Entwistle, Audrey L       12 MVN-CA                 53.41      48.76 .WHT   
 18 Ismael, Jenna Blanca B    12 BREA-CA                50.02      49.48 .WHT   
 19 De Luna, Kaitlyn E        11 MVN-CA                 48.61      50.52 .WHT   
 20 Burt, Sam G               11 MVN-CA                 50.89      51.86 .WHT   
 21 Nguyen, Katie G           11 GWSC-CA              1:02.19      52.96 .WHT   
 22 Huynh, Kaylee T           12 ORCA-CA              1:00.33      54.23 .WHT   
 23 Phongdara, Faith M        11 AAA-CA                 52.86      54.84 .WHT   
 24 Segovia, Emi E            12 ORCA-CA                53.67      55.08 .WHT   
 -- Metoyer, Ava              11 CASS-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Renken, Lindsay R         11 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Phongdara, Hope R         11 AAA-CA                 50.57         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.00  'SJO
        1:28.90  .BLU
        1:37.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA              1:24.33    1:17.21 'SJO   
                  36.69     1:17.21 (40.52)                                        
  2 Kanda, Sofia E            12 SCAL-CA              1:24.69    1:20.43 'SJO   
                  38.24     1:20.43 (42.19)                                        
  3 Hynes, Kayleigh N         12 MVN-CA               1:26.74    1:21.51 'SJO   
                  38.35     1:21.51 (43.16)                                        
  4 Huddleston, Zoe L         11 MVN-CA               1:26.64    1:21.91 'SJO   
                  38.97     1:21.91 (42.94)                                        
  5 Koeppen, Makena S         11 ORCA-CA              1:25.79    1:22.00 'SJO   
                  38.34     1:22.00 (43.66)                                        
  6 Love, Payton              12 MVN-CA               1:23.10    1:22.30 .BLU   
                  39.30     1:22.30 (43.00)                                        
  7 Soroosh, Sonia            11 MVN-CA               1:27.94    1:23.29 .BLU   
                  39.59     1:23.29 (43.70)                                        
  8 Kim, Madeleine Y          12 SACA-CA              1:22.98    1:23.41 .BLU   
                  39.51     1:23.41 (43.90)                                        
  9 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    12 STOP-CA              1:26.17    1:23.48 .BLU   
                  39.82     1:23.48 (43.66)                                        
 10 Guard, Ava R              11 GWSC-CA              1:27.45    1:23.56 .BLU   
                  40.65     1:23.56 (42.91)                                        
 11 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA               1:24.01    1:23.64 .BLU   
                  39.37     1:23.64 (44.27)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Alena L           12 GWSC-CA              1:25.00    1:23.94 .BLU   
                  40.48     1:23.94 (43.46)                                        
 13 Hashemi, Ava A            12 MVN-CA               1:25.41    1:24.61 .BLU   
                  39.55     1:24.61 (45.06)                                        
 14 Rath, Scout K             11 ORCA-CA              1:27.29    1:24.76 .BLU   
                  40.14     1:24.76 (44.62)                                        
 15 Le, Zoe T                 11 MVN-CA               1:27.86    1:26.30 .BLU   
                  40.80     1:26.30 (45.50)                                        
 16 Diaz, Abigail G           11 SCAL-CA              1:27.98    1:26.56 .BLU   
                  41.23     1:26.56 (45.33)                                        
 17 Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA              1:28.26    1:26.64 .BLU   
                  41.03     1:26.64 (45.61)                                        
 18 Harvey, Marilyn H         11 SCAL-CA              1:27.47    1:26.65 .BLU   
                  41.06     1:26.65 (45.59)                                        
 19 Mackowiak, Katie L        11 SCAL-CA              1:28.59    1:27.17 .BLU   
                  41.38     1:27.17 (45.79)                                        
 20 Wong, Makena J            11 SCAL-CA              1:27.13    1:27.86 .BLU   
                  42.25     1:27.86 (45.61)                                        
 21 Mai, Annabelle K          11 UN-03-CA             1:26.65    1:27.97 .BLU   
                  41.73     1:27.97 (46.24)                                        
 22 Miller, Hannah L          12 MVN-CA               1:28.74    1:28.53 .BLU   
                  42.07     1:28.53 (46.46)                                        
 23 Wharton, Grace K          11 ORCA-CA              1:28.36    1:30.93 .RED   
                  42.31     1:30.93 (48.62)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Katie L             11 GWSC-CA              1:29.35    1:26.10 .BLU   
                  40.73     1:26.10 (45.37)                                        
  2 Surjadinata, Lily         11 STOP-CA              1:29.54    1:26.76 .BLU   
                  40.81     1:26.76 (45.95)                                        
  3 Warner, Peyton R          12 MVN-CA               1:30.98    1:27.49 .BLU   
                  42.54     1:27.49 (44.95)                                        
  4 McConathy, Midori E       12 MVN-CA               1:29.93    1:27.99 .BLU   
                  41.58     1:27.99 (46.41)                                        
  5 Li, Vanessa S             11 MVN-CA               1:30.60    1:28.01 .BLU   
                  42.75     1:28.01 (45.26)                                        
  6 Schweinhagen, Parisa G    12 BREA-CA              1:29.95    1:28.35 .BLU   
                  41.05     1:28.35 (47.30)                                        
  7 Hoang, Hailey K           11 UN-03-CA             1:32.57    1:29.84 .RED   
                  42.80     1:29.84 (47.04)                                        
  8 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA              1:33.93    1:30.44 .RED   
                  42.06     1:30.44 (48.38)                                        
  9 Ngo, Sophie E             12 SCAL-CA              1:30.01    1:31.30 .RED   
                  43.84     1:31.30 (47.46)                                        
 10 Hayes, Sarah M            11 MVN-CA               1:31.06    1:31.37 .RED   
                  42.93     1:31.37 (48.44)                                        
 11 Bharath, Prerna           11 BREA-CA              1:33.33    1:32.75 .RED   
                  43.72     1:32.75 (49.03)                                        
 12 Wang, Amy                 11 BREA-CA              1:35.69    1:33.07 .RED   
                  44.46     1:33.07 (48.61)                                        
 13 Oh, Piper A               11 SCAL-CA              1:34.46    1:34.65 .RED   
                  45.13     1:34.65 (49.52)                                        
 14 Papp, Samantha M          11 AAA-CA               1:34.64    1:36.57 .RED   
                  45.07     1:36.57 (51.50)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hu, Gillian Y             11 SCAL-CA              1:40.45    1:34.32 .RED   
                  45.30     1:34.32 (49.02)                                        
  2 Yokota, Rachel K          11 SCAL-CA              1:42.59    1:36.34 .RED   
                  46.51     1:36.34 (49.83)                                        
  3 Lee, Olivia N             11 UN-03-CA             1:39.84    1:38.04 .WHT   
                  47.59     1:38.04 (50.45)                                        
  4 McQuaid, Julie A          11 UN-03-CA             1:41.52    1:38.58 .WHT   
                  47.32     1:38.58 (51.26)                                        
  5 Ward, Ashlyn J            11 BREA-CA              1:41.58    1:41.32 .WHT   
                  48.25     1:41.32 (53.07)                                        
  6 Thompson, Amery A         11 AAA-CA               1:39.11    1:42.62 .WHT   
                  48.97     1:42.62 (53.65)                                        
  7 Entwistle, Audrey L       12 MVN-CA               1:56.85    1:49.35 .WHT   
                  51.85     1:49.35 (57.50)                                        
  8 Biddle, Caleigh A         12 MVN-CA               1:51.40    1:49.98 .WHT   
                  52.89     1:49.98 (57.09)                                        
  9 Schroeder, Erica R        11 BREA-CA              2:02.06    1:59.02 .WHT   
                  55.69   1:59.02 (1:03.33)                                        
 10 Segovia, Emi E            12 ORCA-CA              2:02.41    2:02.61 .WHT   
                  57.34   2:02.61 (1:05.27)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:08.80  11-12 .BLU
        3:25.90  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA              2:36.93    2:33.36 .BLU   
                  34.37     1:13.47 (39.10)     1:53.89 (40.42)     2:33.36 (39.47)
  2 Reid, Julia Y             12 SCAL-CA              2:48.07    2:44.29 .BLU   
                  37.62     1:20.02 (42.40)     2:02.63 (42.61)     2:44.29 (41.66)
  3 Kanda, Sofia E            12 SCAL-CA              2:58.15    2:49.50 .BLU   
                  38.62     1:21.53 (42.91)     2:06.25 (44.72)     2:49.50 (43.25)
  4 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    12 STOP-CA              2:59.40    2:55.39 .BLU   
                  40.63     1:25.29 (44.66)     2:10.57 (45.28)     2:55.39 (44.82)
  5 Harvey, Marilyn H         11 SCAL-CA              3:07.40    3:06.38 .BLU   
                  41.43     1:29.53 (48.10)     2:18.40 (48.87)     3:06.38 (47.98)
  6 Koeppen, Makena S         11 ORCA-CA              3:06.52    3:07.62 .BLU   
                  41.33     1:28.87 (47.54)     2:18.11 (49.24)     3:07.62 (49.51)
.RED - Division  
  1 Huddleston, Zoe L         11 MVN-CA               3:09.76    2:59.67 .BLU   
                  40.59     1:25.52 (44.93)     2:12.51 (46.99)     2:59.67 (47.16)
  2 Bharath, Prerna           11 BREA-CA              3:19.85    3:21.43 .RED   
                  45.45     1:39.61 (54.16)     2:32.86 (53.25)     3:21.43 (48.57)
  3 Drakeford, Mila S         12 MVN-CA               3:25.90    3:25.25 .RED   
                  44.81     1:37.34 (52.53)     2:31.48 (54.14)     3:25.25 (53.77)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.50  'SJO
          34.30  .BLU
          37.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA                34.17      30.67 'SJO   
  2 Inouye, Taylor M          12 SCAL-CA                31.52      31.25 'SJO   
  3 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA                 33.02      31.53 .BLU   
  4 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA                34.21      31.54 .BLU   
  5 Ruacho, Katelyn R         11 SCAL-CA                33.34      31.65 .BLU   
  6 Nguyen, Brooke N          12 UN-03-CA               31.66      31.71 .BLU   
  7 Flynn, Kendall E          12 SCAL-CA                32.95      31.88 .BLU   
  7 Zamani, Dena              12 MVN-CA                 31.55      31.88 .BLU   
  9 Koeppen, Makena S         11 ORCA-CA                32.01      32.04 .BLU   
 10 Jewett, Lizzy G           12 GWSC-CA                33.75      32.54 .BLU   
 11 Canalita, Nylah S         12 SACA-CA                34.06      32.58 .BLU   
 12 Ro, Hannah H              12 STOP-CA                32.30      32.59 .BLU   
 12 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA                 33.30      32.59 .BLU   
 14 Toal, Megan E             12 SCAT-CA                33.35      32.61 .BLU   
 15 Wong, Makena J            11 SCAL-CA                34.21      32.64 .BLU   
 15 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA                32.08      32.64 .BLU   
 17 Creager, Claire R         11 GWSC-CA                34.27      32.70 .BLU   
 18 Reid, Julia Y             12 SCAL-CA                32.51      33.59 .BLU   
 19 Burt, Sophia K            11 ORCA-CA                33.46      33.69 .BLU   
 20 Creager, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA                34.07      34.24 .BLU   
 21 Hynes, Kayleigh N         12 MVN-CA                 34.15      35.59 .RED   
 22 Miller, Hannah L          12 MVN-CA                 33.93      35.96 .RED   
 23 Wharton, Grace K          11 ORCA-CA                34.24      36.27 .RED   
 -- Boyle, Kirsten M          12 BREA-CA                33.42         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA                 34.38      32.99 .BLU   
  2 Mauldin, Ashley Y         12 AAA-CA                 35.73      33.02 .BLU   
  3 Thai, Margrett B          12 UN-03-CA               36.32      33.87 .BLU   
  4 Soroosh, Sonia            11 MVN-CA                 36.72      34.17 .BLU   
  5 Kim, Madeleine Y          12 SACA-CA                36.33      34.30 .BLU   
  6 Valentin, Sierra E        12 ORCA-CA                35.36      34.75 .RED   
  7 Allen, Jasmine J          12 EAST-CA                34.95      34.81 .RED   
  8 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA                35.98      35.10 .RED   
  9 Surjadinata, Lily         11 STOP-CA                34.63      35.11 .RED   
 10 Le, Zoe T                 11 MVN-CA                 36.26      35.20 .RED   
 11 Papp, Samantha M          11 AAA-CA                 35.51      35.55 .RED   
 12 Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA                35.06      35.56 .RED   
 13 Rath, Scout K             11 ORCA-CA                36.43      36.25 .RED   
 14 Drakeford, Mila S         12 MVN-CA                 36.53      36.29 .RED   
 15 Vargas, Nathalia K        12 BREA-CA                37.08      36.49 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dohman, Ava C             12 SCAT-CA                50.40      35.66 .RED   
  2 McCleave, Kayla M         12 MVN-CA                 37.67      36.36 .RED   
  3 Zuniga, Gabriella F       12 SCAT-CA                   NT      37.02 .RED   
  4 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           11 MVN-CA                 37.51      37.42 .WHT   
  5 Oh, Piper A               11 SCAL-CA                37.91      38.43 .WHT   
  6 Ngo, Sophie E             12 SCAL-CA                43.69      39.18 .WHT   
  7 Bharath, Prerna           11 BREA-CA                38.23      40.08 .WHT   
  8 Horton, Hannah C          11 ORCA-CA                37.92      40.48 .WHT   
  9 Chang, Charlize E         11 ORCA-CA                39.53      40.63 .WHT   
 10 Wang, Amy                 11 BREA-CA                42.99      40.96 .WHT   
 11 Mai, Annabelle K          11 UN-03-CA               40.07      41.90 .WHT   
 12 Harvey, Marilyn H         11 SCAL-CA                45.71      42.26 .WHT   
 13 Thompson, Amery A         11 AAA-CA                 40.58      42.60 .WHT   
 14 De Luna, Kaitlyn E        11 MVN-CA                 58.67    1:00.92 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.30  'SJO
        1:16.10  .BLU
        1:23.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    12 STOP-CA              1:11.78    1:08.34 'SJO   
                  32.42     1:08.34 (35.92)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Brooke N          12 UN-03-CA             1:12.49    1:09.21 'SJO   
                  32.25     1:09.21 (36.96)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Alena L           12 GWSC-CA              1:12.41    1:10.84 'SJO   
                  33.87     1:10.84 (36.97)                                        
  4 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA               1:14.67    1:11.69 .BLU   
                  32.81     1:11.69 (38.88)                                        
  5 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA               1:14.10    1:13.54 .BLU   
                  33.35     1:13.54 (40.19)                                        
  6 De La O, Makena G         11 ORCA-CA              1:15.95    1:13.69 .BLU   
                  33.36     1:13.69 (40.33)                                        
  7 Koeppen, Makena S         11 ORCA-CA              1:14.72    1:13.92 .BLU   
                  33.71     1:13.92 (40.21)                                        
  8 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA              1:13.51    1:13.94 .BLU   
                  35.14     1:13.94 (38.80)                                        
  9 Boyle, Kirsten M          12 BREA-CA              1:14.65    1:14.08 .BLU   
                  34.40     1:14.08 (39.68)                                        
 10 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA               1:15.35    1:14.35 .BLU   
                  34.98     1:14.35 (39.37)                                        
 11 Burt, Sophia K            11 ORCA-CA              1:12.59    1:15.71 .BLU   
                  34.28     1:15.71 (41.43)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Toal, Megan E             12 SCAT-CA              1:18.08    1:15.49 .BLU   
                  34.78     1:15.49 (40.71)                                        
  2 Wong, Makena J            11 SCAL-CA              1:16.74    1:16.09 .BLU   
                  35.35     1:16.09 (40.74)                                        
 -- Mauldin, Ashley Y         12 AAA-CA               1:19.76         DQ        
                  36.82          DQ (39.71)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Le, Zoe T                 11 MVN-CA               1:24.52    1:20.35 .RED   
                  36.98     1:20.35 (43.37)                                        
  2 Valentin, Sierra E        12 ORCA-CA              1:26.09    1:21.60 .RED   
                  37.43     1:21.60 (44.17)                                        
  3 Vaglienty, Priscilla      12 SCAL-CA              1:34.72    1:27.63 .WHT   
                  39.55     1:27.63 (48.08)                                        
  4 Maniatogiannis, Bessie L  11 SWRD-CA              1:46.53    1:30.45 .WHT   
                  39.87     1:30.45 (50.58)                                        
  5 Segovia, Emi E            12 ORCA-CA              1:45.71    1:41.13 .WHT   
                  46.50     1:41.13 (54.63)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:43.20  11-12 .BLU
        2:58.10  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kanda, Sofia E            12 SCAL-CA              2:33.88    2:25.33 .BLU   
                  33.16     1:10.13 (36.97)     1:48.34 (38.21)     2:25.33 (36.99)
  2 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA              2:41.50    2:26.11 .BLU   
                  32.11     1:09.51 (37.40)     1:48.01 (38.50)     2:26.11 (38.10)
  3 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    12 STOP-CA              2:41.09    2:28.12 .BLU   
                  33.32     1:10.85 (37.53)     1:48.93 (38.08)     2:28.12 (39.19)
.RED - Division  
  1 De La O, Makena G         11 ORCA-CA              2:50.76    2:43.26 .RED   
                  34.63     1:15.47 (40.84)     1:59.36 (43.89)     2:43.26 (43.90)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.40  'SJO
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kashima, Kayla M          12 SCAL-CA              1:11.65    1:09.67 'SJO   
                  32.91     1:09.67 (36.76)                                        
  2 Thai, Margrett B          12 UN-03-CA             1:13.86    1:10.41 .BLU   
                  33.99     1:10.41 (36.42)                                        
  3 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA              1:14.42    1:10.98 .BLU   
                  32.71     1:10.98 (38.27)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Alena L           12 GWSC-CA              1:13.49    1:11.78 .BLU   
                  34.65     1:11.78 (37.13)                                        
  5 Flynn, Kendall E          12 SCAL-CA              1:14.43    1:12.33 .BLU   
                  34.53     1:12.33 (37.80)                                        
  6 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA              1:12.98    1:13.18 .BLU   
                  34.47     1:13.18 (38.71)                                        
  7 Ro, Hannah H              12 STOP-CA              1:15.65    1:13.75 .BLU   
                  34.03     1:13.75 (39.72)                                        
  8 Koeppen, Makena S         11 ORCA-CA              1:17.17    1:14.67 .BLU   
                  35.01     1:14.67 (39.66)                                        
  9 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA               1:17.13    1:14.91 .BLU   
                  36.12     1:14.91 (38.79)                                        
 10 Wong, Makena J            11 SCAL-CA              1:15.67    1:15.41 .BLU   
                  34.40     1:15.41 (41.01)                                        
 11 Huddleston, Zoe L         11 MVN-CA               1:17.06    1:16.98 .BLU   
                  36.73     1:16.98 (40.25)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Guard, Ava R              11 GWSC-CA              1:20.99    1:17.17 .BLU   
                  37.88     1:17.17 (39.29)                                        
  2 Li, Vanessa S             11 MVN-CA               1:20.80    1:18.04 .RED   
                  37.76     1:18.04 (40.28)                                        
  3 Jewett, Lizzy G           12 GWSC-CA              1:21.15    1:18.22 .RED   
                  36.47     1:18.22 (41.75)                                        
  4 Diaz, Abigail G           11 SCAL-CA              1:22.78    1:19.04 .RED   
                  37.71     1:19.04 (41.33)                                        
  5 Schweinhagen, Parisa G    12 BREA-CA              1:20.29    1:19.52 .RED   
                  38.92     1:19.52 (40.60)                                        
  6 Vargas, Nathalia K        12 BREA-CA              1:21.38    1:20.65 .RED   
                  37.50     1:20.65 (43.15)                                        
  7 Valentin, Sierra E        12 ORCA-CA              1:18.30    1:20.69 .RED   
                  36.19     1:20.69 (44.50)                                        
  8 Hoang, Hailey K           11 UN-03-CA             1:22.57    1:20.93 .RED   
                  37.71     1:20.93 (43.22)                                        
  9 Warner, Peyton R          12 MVN-CA               1:24.63    1:23.11 .RED   
                  40.83     1:23.11 (42.28)                                        
 10 Drakeford, Mila S         12 MVN-CA               1:23.39    1:23.97 .RED   
                  37.96     1:23.97 (46.01)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Springer, Sierra A        12 UN-03-CA             1:28.33    1:22.65 .RED   
                  38.46     1:22.65 (44.19)                                        
  2 Chang, Charlize E         11 ORCA-CA              1:25.87    1:23.06 .RED   
                  37.61     1:23.06 (45.45)                                        
  3 Mai, Annabelle K          11 UN-03-CA             1:25.14    1:23.22 .RED   
                  40.10     1:23.22 (43.12)                                        
  4 Lee, Olivia N             11 UN-03-CA             1:27.88    1:23.93 .RED   
                  39.37     1:23.93 (44.56)                                        
  5 Hayes, Sarah M            11 MVN-CA               1:25.68    1:25.26 .WHT   
                  40.91     1:25.26 (44.35)                                        
  6 Hu, Gillian Y             11 SCAL-CA              1:28.97    1:25.62 .WHT   
                  40.18     1:25.62 (45.44)                                        
  7 Zuniga, Gabriella F       12 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:26.05 .WHT   
                  38.97     1:26.05 (47.08)                                        
  8 Thompson, Amery A         11 AAA-CA               1:29.06    1:32.94 .WHT   
                  43.05     1:32.94 (49.89)                                        
  9 Biddle, Caleigh A         12 MVN-CA               1:33.95    1:33.43 .WHT   
                  44.36     1:33.43 (49.07)                                        
 10 Segovia, Emi E            12 ORCA-CA              1:38.47    1:38.83 .WHT   
                  46.47     1:38.83 (52.36)                                        
 11 Entwistle, Audrey L       12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:41.08 .WHT   
                  47.38     1:41.08 (53.70)                                        
 12 Desimone, Claire M        11 MVN-CA               1:35.27    1:42.62 .WHT   
                  48.70     1:42.62 (53.92)                                        
 13 De Luna, Kaitlyn E        11 MVN-CA               1:52.55    1:48.93 .WHT   
                  52.58     1:48.93 (56.35)                                        
 -- Renken, Lindsay R         11 SCAL-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  42.67          DQ (50.69)                                        
 -- Schroeder, Erica R        11 BREA-CA              1:36.12         DQ        
                  46.31          DQ (53.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.80  11-12 'SJO
        2:46.20  11-12 .BLU
        3:01.30  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kashima, Kayla M          12 SCAL-CA              2:33.76    2:29.00 'SJO   
  2 Ruacho, Katelyn R         11 SCAL-CA              2:37.85    2:31.64 'SJO   
                  33.25     1:12.32 (39.07)     1:57.44 (45.12)     2:31.64 (34.20)
  3 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA               2:42.84    2:31.88 'SJO   
                  32.26     1:11.00 (38.74)     1:56.73 (45.73)     2:31.88 (35.15)
  4 Thai, Margrett B          12 UN-03-CA             2:43.99    2:33.62 .BLU   
                  34.97     1:15.16 (40.19)     1:57.25 (42.09)     2:33.62 (36.37)
  5 Meister, Reese C          11 UN-03-CA             2:35.79    2:34.33 .BLU   
                  34.52     1:15.29 (40.77)     1:59.15 (43.86)     2:34.33 (35.18)
  6 Creager, Caroline V       12 GWSC-CA              2:38.18    2:34.66 .BLU   
                  35.17     1:12.26 (37.09)     2:01.12 (48.86)     2:34.66 (33.54)
  7 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA               2:44.14    2:36.34 .BLU   
                  34.01     1:14.93 (40.92)     2:00.32 (45.39)     2:36.34 (36.02)
  8 Ro, Hannah H              12 STOP-CA              2:36.96    2:36.35 .BLU   
                  33.65     1:13.42 (39.77)     2:01.39 (47.97)     2:36.35 (34.96)
  9 Toal, Megan E             12 SCAT-CA              2:37.49    2:36.70 .BLU   
                  34.43     1:15.72 (41.29)     2:01.20 (45.48)     2:36.70 (35.50)
 10 Hashemi, Ava A            12 MVN-CA               2:44.92    2:36.73 .BLU   
                  36.01     1:15.21 (39.20)     2:01.23 (46.02)     2:36.73 (35.50)
 11 McCleave, Kayla M         12 MVN-CA               2:44.76    2:37.40 .BLU   
                  37.73     1:17.00 (39.27)     2:05.41 (48.41)     2:37.40 (31.99)
 12 De La O, Makena G         11 ORCA-CA              2:45.74    2:37.51 .BLU   
                  33.26     1:14.16 (40.90)     2:00.51 (46.35)     2:37.51 (37.00)
 13 Boyle, Kirsten M          12 BREA-CA              2:42.51    2:37.59 .BLU   
                  35.28     1:16.49 (41.21)     2:02.23 (45.74)     2:37.59 (35.36)
 14 Zamani, Dena              12 MVN-CA               2:38.96    2:37.71 .BLU   
                  33.77     1:15.59 (41.82)     2:03.77 (48.18)     2:37.71 (33.94)
 15 Hynes, Kayleigh N         12 MVN-CA               2:45.36    2:39.89 .BLU   
                  37.62     1:20.37 (42.75)     2:04.64 (44.27)     2:39.89 (35.25)
 16 Burt, Sophia K            11 ORCA-CA              2:41.52    2:40.63 .BLU   
                  35.12     1:15.82 (40.70)     2:04.76 (48.94)     2:40.63 (35.87)
 17 Kim, Madeleine Y          12 SACA-CA              2:40.92    2:40.68 .BLU   
                  35.44     1:17.05 (41.61)     2:03.24 (46.19)     2:40.68 (37.44)
 18 Massa, Sofia              11 MVN-CA               2:40.32    2:40.87 .BLU   
                  34.29     1:16.22 (41.93)     2:02.14 (45.92)     2:40.87 (38.73)
 19 Miller, Hannah L          12 MVN-CA               2:43.63    2:40.93 .BLU   
                  35.83     1:15.06 (39.23)     2:03.99 (48.93)     2:40.93 (36.94)
 20 Dao, Diane N              11 UN-03-CA             2:46.11    2:41.68 .BLU   
                  35.27     1:18.24 (42.97)     2:04.53 (46.29)     2:41.68 (37.15)
 21 Allen, Jasmine J          12 EAST-CA              2:44.18    2:41.89 .BLU   
                  36.51     1:18.55 (42.04)     2:07.31 (48.76)     2:41.89 (34.58)
 22 Wong, Makena J            11 SCAL-CA              2:38.55    2:42.70 .BLU   
                  34.83     1:15.90 (41.07)     2:05.71 (49.81)     2:42.70 (36.99)
 23 Koeppen, Makena S         11 ORCA-CA              2:41.81    2:42.81 .BLU   
                  32.39     1:14.90 (42.51)     2:03.02 (48.12)     2:42.81 (39.79)
 24 Huddleston, Zoe L         11 MVN-CA               2:45.27    2:43.71 .BLU   
                  36.52     1:17.70 (41.18)     2:05.36 (47.66)     2:43.71 (38.35)
 25 McConathy, Midori E       12 MVN-CA               2:44.80    2:50.79 .RED   
                  38.60     1:22.20 (43.60)     2:12.04 (49.84)     2:50.79 (38.75)
 26 Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA              2:44.11    2:52.68 .RED   
                  37.48     1:21.51 (44.03)     2:13.02 (51.51)     2:52.68 (39.66)
 -- Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA              2:33.85         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Soroosh, Sonia            11 MVN-CA               2:46.40    2:34.58 .BLU   
                  35.06     1:13.71 (38.65)     2:00.65 (46.94)     2:34.58 (33.93)
  2 Wharton, Grace K          11 ORCA-CA              2:52.95    2:43.41 .BLU   
                  35.19     1:15.92 (40.73)     2:05.51 (49.59)     2:43.41 (37.90)
  3 Li, Vanessa S             11 MVN-CA               2:47.92    2:44.96 .BLU   
                  37.59     1:20.23 (42.64)     2:08.58 (48.35)     2:44.96 (36.38)
  4 Valentin, Sierra E        12 ORCA-CA              2:47.03    2:45.60 .BLU   
                  35.51     1:16.37 (40.86)     2:10.52 (54.15)     2:45.60 (35.08)
  5 Le, Zoe T                 11 MVN-CA               2:46.53    2:47.38 .RED   
                  37.28     1:19.52 (42.24)     2:10.26 (50.74)     2:47.38 (37.12)
  6 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA              2:47.27    2:48.68 .RED   
                  38.60     1:16.64 (38.04)     2:11.47 (54.83)     2:48.68 (37.21)
  7 Vaglienty, Priscilla      12 SCAL-CA              2:58.59    2:53.09 .RED   
                  40.42     1:23.39 (42.97)     2:13.21 (49.82)     2:53.09 (39.88)
  8 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           11 MVN-CA               2:59.03    2:56.21 .RED   
                  39.56     1:22.79 (43.23)     2:15.52 (52.73)     2:56.21 (40.69)
  9 Bharath, Prerna           11 BREA-CA              2:54.64    2:59.51 .RED   
                  39.97     1:24.67 (44.70)     2:19.20 (54.53)     2:59.51 (40.31)
 10 Warner, Peyton R          12 MVN-CA               3:00.41    3:05.98 .WHT   
                  45.27     1:35.93 (50.66)     2:25.14 (49.21)     3:05.98 (40.84)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Oh, Piper A               11 SCAL-CA              3:05.15    2:55.16 .RED   
                  38.39     1:23.33 (44.94)     2:13.98 (50.65)     2:55.16 (41.18)
  2 Hayes, Sarah M            11 MVN-CA               3:02.23    3:02.44 .WHT   
                  42.20     1:31.72 (49.52)     2:21.02 (49.30)     3:02.44 (41.42)
  3 Starkey, Jessica M        12 MVN-CA               3:06.41    3:06.81 .WHT   
                  43.29     1:28.27 (44.98)     2:26.81 (58.54)     3:06.81 (40.00)
  4 Sells, Reanne J           12 AAA-CA               3:12.71    3:11.85 .WHT   
                  42.64     1:33.20 (50.56)     2:31.23 (58.03)     3:11.85 (40.62)
  5 Ward, Ashlyn J            11 BREA-CA              3:07.86    3:15.54 .WHT   
                  44.06     1:34.41 (50.35)     2:31.67 (57.26)     3:15.54 (43.87)
  6 Horton, Hannah C          11 ORCA-CA              3:17.93    3:21.42 .WHT   
                  46.14     1:36.62 (50.48)   2:38.37 (1:01.75)     3:21.42 (43.05)
  7 Burt, Sam G               11 MVN-CA               3:37.30    3:31.63 .WHT   
                                1:46.29 ( )   2:46.39 (1:00.10)     3:31.63 (45.24)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:48.20  11-12 .BLU
        6:00.89  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA              5:24.94    5:06.30 .BLU   
                  32.80     1:10.29 (37.49)     1:49.07 (38.78)     2:28.60 (39.53)
        3:12.44 (43.84)     3:56.65 (44.21)     4:32.01 (35.36)     5:06.30 (34.29)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:56.50  'SJO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:59.23    1:55.12 'SJO   
     1) Taguchi, Ai 11                  2) Kim, Madeleine Y 12            
     3) Canalita, Nylah S 12            4) Wu, Ruth W 11                  
                  28.01       57.42 (29.41)     1:30.95 (33.53)     1:55.12 (24.17)
  2 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            1:59.25    1:57.61        
     1) Koeppen, Makena S 11            2) De La O, Makena G 11           
     3) Wharton, Grace K 11             4) Burt, Sophia K 11              
                  29.80       58.97 (29.17)     1:28.55 (29.58)     1:57.61 (29.06)
  3 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:59.67    1:59.56        
     1) Nguyen, Alena L 12              2) Creager, Emma K 12             
     3) Tran, Katie L 11                4) Creager, Claire R 11           
                  29.87     1:00.21 (30.34)     1:31.18 (30.97)     1:59.56 (28.38)
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                     NT    1:59.66        
     1) Kong, Kaitlyn 12                2) Mackowiak, Katie L 11          
     3) Ruacho, Katelyn R 11            4) Kashima, Kayla M 12            
                  30.18     1:01.51 (31.33)     1:35.18 (33.67)     1:59.66 (24.48)
  5 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:04.17    2:02.65        
     1) Creager, Caroline V 12          2) Warwick, Emme K 11             
     3) Guard, Ava R 11                 4) Jewett, Lizzy G 12             
                  29.04     1:00.67 (31.63)     1:32.04 (31.37)     2:02.65 (30.61)
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  NT    2:03.83        
     1) Pathak, Deesha A 12             2) Bharath, Prerna 11             
     3) Vargas, Nathalia K 12           4) Boyle, Kirsten M 12            
                  30.00     1:02.78 (32.78)     1:33.87 (31.09)     2:03.83 (29.96)
  7 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                     NT    2:11.52        
     1) Harvey, Marilyn H 11            2) Vaglienty, Priscilla 12        
     3) Diaz, Abigail G 11              4) Wong, Makena J 11              
                  32.14     1:03.79 (31.65)     1:36.86 (33.07)     2:11.52 (34.66)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:13.80  'SJO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:18.75    4:17.34        
     1) Creager, Caroline V 12          2) Jewett, Lizzy G 12             
     3) Creager, Emma K 12              4) Nguyen, Alena L 12             
                  30.22   1:02.56 (1:02.56)     1:34.38 (31.82)   2:09.64 (1:07.08)
        2:40.71 (31.07)   3:14.72 (1:05.08)     3:44.60 (29.88)   4:17.34 (1:02.62)
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                     NT    4:19.18        
     1) Kong, Kaitlyn 12                2) Wong, Makena J 11              
     3) Ruacho, Katelyn R 11            4) Reid, Julia Y 12               
                  31.04   1:04.33 (1:04.33)     1:35.30 (30.97)   2:11.18 (1:06.85)
        2:43.11 (31.93)   3:17.10 (1:05.92)     3:47.29 (30.19)   4:19.18 (1:02.08)
  3 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            4:26.37    4:26.94        
     1) Valentin, Sierra E 12           2) De La O, Makena G 11           
     3) Wharton, Grace K 11             4) Burt, Sophia K 11              
                  32.04   1:07.31 (1:07.31)     1:37.74 (30.43)   2:12.27 (1:04.96)
        2:43.80 (31.53)   3:21.19 (1:08.92)     3:51.79 (30.60)   4:26.94 (1:05.75)
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:34.36    4:39.49        
     1) Schweinhagen, Parisa G 12       2) Kwok, Emily 12                 
     3) Bharath, Prerna 11              4) Boyle, Kirsten M 12            
                  33.35   1:10.78 (1:10.78)     1:42.76 (31.98)   2:18.58 (1:07.80)
        2:54.50 (35.92)   3:34.84 (1:16.26)     4:04.56 (29.72)   4:39.49 (1:04.65)
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             5:00.08    4:55.61        
     1) Vargas, Nathalia K 12           2) Ward, Ashlyn J 11              
     3) Wang, Amy 11                    4) Pathak, Deesha A 12            
                  32.56   1:08.91 (1:08.91)     1:46.64 (37.73)   2:28.01 (1:19.10)
        3:03.14 (35.13)   3:48.81 (1:20.80)     4:18.71 (29.90)   4:55.61 (1:06.80)
  6 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:37.29    4:58.59        
     1) Creager, Claire R 11            2) Nguyen, Katie G 11             
     3) Guard, Ava R 11                 4) Warwick, Emme K 11             
                  31.30   1:04.18 (1:04.18)     1:48.94 (44.76)   2:40.47 (1:36.29)
        3:12.75 (32.28)   3:49.74 (1:09.27)     4:22.03 (32.29)   4:58.59 (1:08.85)
  7 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'B'            5:01.79    5:03.79        
     1) Koeppen, Makena S 11            2) Horton, Hannah C 11            
     3) Segovia, Emi E 12               4) Rath, Scout K 11               
                  32.92   1:09.57 (1:09.57)     1:47.08 (37.51)   2:31.56 (1:21.99)
        3:08.93 (37.37)   3:50.29 (1:18.73)     4:24.31 (34.02)   5:03.79 (1:13.50)
  8 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                     NT    5:20.17        
     1) Oh, Piper A 11                  2) Arteaga, Iliana O 12           
     3) Renken, Lindsay R 11            4) Yokota, Rachel K 11            
                  36.79   1:18.76 (1:18.76)     1:56.50 (37.74)   2:39.62 (1:20.86)
        3:16.67 (37.05)   4:02.48 (1:22.86)     4:38.55 (36.07)   5:20.17 (1:17.69)
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                     NT         DQ        
     1) Mackowiak, Katie L 11           2) Harvey, Marilyn H 11           
     3) Hu, Gillian Y 11                4) Diaz, Abigail G 11             
                  34.31   1:13.28 (1:13.28)     1:48.79 (35.51)   2:29.27 (1:15.99)
        3:03.38 (34.11)   3:44.50 (1:15.23)     4:18.33 (33.83)        DQ (1:11.77)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:15.10  'SJO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:12.84    2:09.20 'SJO   
     1) Taguchi, Ai 11                  2) Kim, Madeleine Y 12            
     3) Canalita, Nylah S 12            4) Wu, Ruth W 11                  
                  33.30     1:09.43 (36.13)     1:39.83 (30.40)     2:09.20 (29.37)
  2 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:13.00    2:11.77 'SJO   
     1) Warwick, Emme K 11              2) Guard, Ava R 11                
     3) Nguyen, Alena L 12              4) Creager, Claire R 11           
                  34.01     1:12.44 (38.43)     1:43.83 (31.39)     2:11.77 (27.94)
  3 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            2:19.59    2:15.00 'SJO   
     1) Wharton, Grace K 11             2) De La O, Makena G 11           
     3) Koeppen, Makena S 11            4) Burt, Sophia K 11              
                  34.42     1:14.71 (40.29)     1:45.82 (31.11)     2:15.00 (29.18)
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                     NT    2:17.01        
     1) Ruacho, Katelyn R 11            2) Harvey, Marilyn H 11           
     3) Wong, Makena J 11               4) Mackowiak, Katie L 11          
                  34.15     1:13.19 (39.04)     1:45.30 (32.11)     2:17.01 (31.71)
  5 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:18.34    2:17.61        
     1) Creager, Caroline V 12          2) Tran, Katie L 11               
     3) Jewett, Lizzy G 12              4) Creager, Emma K 12             
                  35.58     1:15.04 (39.46)     1:48.78 (33.74)     2:17.61 (28.83)
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:20.88    2:21.62        
     1) Pathak, Deesha A 12             2) Bharath, Prerna 11             
     3) Boyle, Kirsten M 12             4) Vargas, Nathalia K 12          
                  35.94     1:18.16 (42.22)     1:52.06 (33.90)     2:21.62 (29.56)
  7 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'B'            2:28.41    2:30.76        
     1) Rath, Scout K 11                2) Chang, Charlize E 11           
     3) Horton, Hannah C 11             4) Valentin, Sierra E 12          
                  36.72     1:17.93 (41.21)     2:00.50 (42.57)     2:30.76 (30.26)
  8 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                     NT    2:31.54        
     1) Ngo, Sophie E 12                2) Diaz, Abigail G 11             
     3) Oh, Piper A 11                  4) Renken, Lindsay R 11           
                  39.91     1:17.48 (37.57)     1:56.80 (39.32)     2:31.54 (34.74)
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                     NT         DQ        
     1) Kashima, Kayla M 12             2) Kanda, Sofia E 12              
     3) Inouye, Taylor M 12             4) Reid, Julia Y 12               
                  35.04     1:12.65 (37.61)     1:44.02 (31.37)          DQ (28.74)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.10  13-14 'SJO
          29.30  13-14 .BLU
          31.90  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Partington, Makena S      13 UN-03-CA               29.20      26.13 'SJO   
  2 Abdelrahim, Sarah         13 MVN-CA                 27.27      26.77 'SJO   
  3 Lazaga, Jada M            13 ORCA-CA                27.56      27.51 .BLU   
  4 Kim, Lauren E             13 SCAL-CA                27.83      27.54 .BLU   
  5 Yip, Nikki W              14 BREA-CA                27.26      27.55 .BLU   
  6 Guntrip, Sophia C         14 SACA-CA                28.85      27.75 .BLU   
  7 Berry, Madison M          13 GWSC-CA                28.14      27.78 .BLU   
  8 Wang, Sharon              13 BREA-CA                28.08      27.82 .BLU   
  9 Salehi, Nikka H           14 MVN-CA                 28.16      28.03 .BLU   
 10 Meyer, Jean A             13 JCCW-CA                28.29      28.06 .BLU   
 11 Fahey, Kayla A            14 UN-02-CA               28.47      28.24 .BLU   
 12 Dilao, Lizzie C           14 MVN-CA                 28.01      28.27 .BLU   
 13 Tuttle, Amanda S          14 MVN-CA                 28.24      28.35 .BLU   
 14 Love, Taylor A            13 MVN-CA                 27.23      28.47 .BLU   
 15 Wang, Iris                13 SCAL-CA                28.09      28.71 .BLU   
 16 Young, Chloe A            13 BREA-CA                29.09      28.78 .BLU   
 17 Casella, Lydon P          13 UN-03-CA               29.23      28.81 .BLU   
 18 Chaturvedi, Ira           14 UN-02-CA               28.78      29.08 .BLU   
 19 Cuozzo, Grace M           13 SCAL-CA                29.29      29.56 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Mulhall, Mia B            13 MVN-CA                 29.52      28.72 .BLU   
  1 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            13 STOP-CA                30.91      28.72 .BLU   
  3 Lee, Julia S              13 MVN-CA                 29.80      28.82 .BLU   
  4 Meister, Cate E           13 UN-03-CA               29.37      28.92 .BLU   
  5 Gresham, Bailey C         13 UN-03-CA               30.31      29.04 .BLU   
  6 Serpas, Makena J          13 MVN-CA                 31.22      29.55 .RED   
  7 Turpin, Savanna N         14 MVN-CA                 30.16      29.58 .RED   
  8 Riley, Miranda K          13 MVN-CA                 30.01      29.84 .RED   
  9 Franzetti, Angelina R     14 UN-04-CA               29.58      29.89 .RED   
 10 McCarthy, Emily J         13 MVN-CA                 30.37      30.17 .RED   
 11 Harkins, Nicole A         13 MVN-CA                 30.27      30.30 .RED   
 12 Woo, Ashlyn S             13 BREA-CA                30.23      30.36 .RED   
 13 Yang, Michelle J          13 BREA-CA                31.19      30.86 .RED   
 14 Jones, Lauren l           14 CASS-CA                31.79      31.22 .RED   
 15 Lemmel, Kelsea G          13 ORCA-CA                31.40      31.37 .RED   
 -- Nickerson, Rebekah A      14 GWSC-CA                30.93         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hester, Jovana J          13 RIPT-CA                   NT      29.07 .BLU   
  2 Kakar, Sabah M            13 MVN-CA                 33.59      31.21 .RED   
  3 Ha, Jocelyn T             14 ORCA-CA                32.57      32.20 .WHT   
  4 Rabun, Carly e            13 CASS-CA                37.84      32.49 .WHT   
  5 Pham, Lauren P            13 CASS-CA                   NT      34.93 .WHT   
  6 Samuels, Avery R          13 MVN-CA                 35.94      36.92 .WHT   
  7 Aceves, Sophia M          13 MVN-CA                 41.05      41.24 .WHT   
  8 Johnson, Autumn E         14 CASS-CA                48.54      42.21 .WHT   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.70  13-14 'SJO
        1:03.40  13-14 .BLU
        1:09.10  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Averill, Olivia           13 JCCW-CA              1:00.03      58.65 'SJO   
                  28.22       58.65 (30.43)                                        
  2 Gallimore, Maya J         13 SCAT-CA                58.79      58.98 .BLU   
                  28.33       58.98 (30.65)                                        
  3 Abdelrahim, Sarah         13 MVN-CA               1:00.08      59.17 .BLU   
                  28.34       59.17 (30.83)                                        
  4 Wong, Kai M               14 SCAL-CA                59.13      59.27 .BLU   
                  28.15       59.27 (31.12)                                        
  5 Fahey, Kayla A            14 UN-02-CA             1:02.61      59.38 .BLU   
                  28.86       59.38 (30.52)                                        
  6 Lazaga, Jada M            13 ORCA-CA              1:00.67      59.55 .BLU   
                  28.37       59.55 (31.18)                                        
  7 Berry, Madison M          13 GWSC-CA              1:02.56    1:00.11 .BLU   
                  28.45     1:00.11 (31.66)                                        
  8 Yip, Nikki W              14 BREA-CA              1:00.60    1:00.35 .BLU   
                  28.74     1:00.35 (31.61)                                        
  9 Inouye, Sydney M          14 SCAL-CA              1:02.20    1:01.00 .BLU   
                  30.04     1:01.00 (30.96)                                        
 10 Love, Taylor A            13 MVN-CA               1:00.99    1:01.50 .BLU   
                  29.98     1:01.50 (31.52)                                        
 11 Guntrip, Sophia C         14 SACA-CA              1:01.77    1:01.52 .BLU   
                  29.61     1:01.52 (31.91)                                        
 12 Wang, Sharon              13 BREA-CA              1:02.20    1:01.65 .BLU   
                  29.70     1:01.65 (31.95)                                        
 13 Chaturvedi, Ira           14 UN-02-CA             1:02.83    1:02.53 .BLU   
                  30.26     1:02.53 (32.27)                                        
 14 Young, Chloe A            13 BREA-CA              1:02.64    1:02.55 .BLU   
                  30.22     1:02.55 (32.33)                                        
 15 Casella, Lydon P          13 UN-03-CA             1:02.47    1:02.71 .BLU   
                  29.97     1:02.71 (32.74)                                        
 16 Wu, Kylie T               13 GWSC-CA              1:02.22    1:03.24 .BLU   
                  30.46     1:03.24 (32.78)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            13 STOP-CA              1:08.65    1:02.50 .BLU   
                  30.10     1:02.50 (32.40)                                        
  2 Franzetti, Angelina R     14 UN-04-CA             1:04.33    1:02.58 .BLU   
                  29.57     1:02.58 (33.01)                                        
  3 Burington, Aubrey E       14 SACA-CA              1:03.53    1:03.08 .BLU   
                  30.08     1:03.08 (33.00)                                        
  4 Lee, Julia S              13 MVN-CA               1:04.72    1:03.12 .BLU   
                  30.62     1:03.12 (32.50)                                        
  5 Lloyd, Layla B            13 SCAT-CA              1:03.54    1:03.32 .BLU   
                  30.58     1:03.32 (32.74)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Ally K            14 GWSC-CA              1:03.66    1:03.44 .RED   
                  30.19     1:03.44 (33.25)                                        
  7 Tjia, Julia A             13 JCCW-CA              1:07.39    1:03.69 .RED   
                  30.78     1:03.69 (32.91)                                        
  8 Salehi, Nikka H           14 MVN-CA               1:04.48    1:03.84 .RED   
                  31.10     1:03.84 (32.74)                                        
  9 Holton, Stephanie M       13 GWSC-CA              1:05.07    1:04.37 .RED   
                  30.66     1:04.37 (33.71)                                        
 10 Frady, Natalie A          13 AAA-CA               1:04.74    1:04.56 .RED   
                  30.28     1:04.56 (34.28)                                        
 11 Tessitore, Gracie M       13 ORCA-CA              1:05.85    1:04.98 .RED   
                  31.06     1:04.98 (33.92)                                        
 12 Cuozzo, Grace M           13 SCAL-CA              1:04.61    1:04.99 .RED   
                  31.08     1:04.99 (33.91)                                        
 13 Quan, Keilani A           13 SCAL-CA              1:06.33    1:05.04 .RED   
                  31.55     1:05.04 (33.49)                                        
 14 Chun, Wendy Y             14 UN-03-CA             1:04.20    1:05.14 .RED   
                  30.83     1:05.14 (34.31)                                        
 15 Lundell, Lucy M           14 ORCA-CA              1:06.65    1:05.29 .RED   
                  31.45     1:05.29 (33.84)                                        
 16 Cheng, Megan Y            13 AAA-CA               1:08.75    1:05.57 .RED   
                  31.27     1:05.57 (34.30)                                        
 17 Valentin, Mekala A        14 ORCA-CA              1:06.30    1:05.73 .RED   
                  31.65     1:05.73 (34.08)                                        
 18 Yang, Michelle J          13 BREA-CA              1:06.14    1:05.76 .RED   
                  31.23     1:05.76 (34.53)                                        
 19 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       13 RAYS-CA              1:05.47    1:06.49 .RED   
                  31.44     1:06.49 (35.05)                                        
 20 Conklin, Grace C          13 AAA-CA               1:06.54    1:06.88 .RED   
                  32.48     1:06.88 (34.40)                                        
 21 Harkins, Nicole A         13 MVN-CA               1:07.69    1:07.09 .RED   
                  32.14     1:07.09 (34.95)                                        
 22 Nickerson, Rebekah A      14 GWSC-CA              1:08.44    1:07.14 .RED   
                  31.76     1:07.14 (35.38)                                        
 23 Serpas, Makena J          13 MVN-CA               1:07.01    1:07.25 .RED   
                  31.89     1:07.25 (35.36)                                        
 24 Lemmel, Kelsea G          13 ORCA-CA              1:07.10    1:07.48 .RED   
                  32.34     1:07.48 (35.14)                                        
 25 Pearson, Lauren A         13 SCAL-CA              1:06.53    1:08.00 .RED   
                  32.66     1:08.00 (35.34)                                        
 26 McCarthy, Emily J         13 MVN-CA               1:08.60    1:09.50 .WHT   
                  33.85     1:09.50 (35.65)                                        
 27 Jones, Lauren l           14 CASS-CA              1:07.73    1:09.73 .WHT   
                  33.93     1:09.73 (35.80)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hinson, Bre N             14 MVN-CA               1:10.62    1:06.18 .RED   
                  32.85     1:06.18 (33.33)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Cameryn L         13 GWSC-CA              1:10.45    1:08.03 .RED   
                  32.72     1:08.03 (35.31)                                        
  3 Beery, Jacey G            13 UN-01-CA             1:12.35    1:09.80 .WHT   
                  33.13     1:09.80 (36.67)                                        
  4 Chheng, Kaitlin E         13 BREA-CA              1:09.83    1:10.71 .WHT   
                  33.80     1:10.71 (36.91)                                        
  5 Tourtlotte, Maddie M      13 MVN-CA               1:12.96    1:10.86 .WHT   
                  31.83     1:10.86 (39.03)                                        
  6 Kakar, Sabah M            13 MVN-CA               1:20.60    1:11.93 .WHT   
                  34.00     1:11.93 (37.93)                                        
  7 Cortes, Valerie R         14 ORCA-CA              1:09.66    1:12.66 .WHT   
                  34.27     1:12.66 (38.39)                                        
  8 White, Allison E          13 EAST-CA              1:17.58    1:13.67 .WHT   
                  36.51     1:13.67 (37.16)                                        
  9 Olson, Katelin S          14 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:13.91 .WHT   
                  34.75     1:13.91 (39.16)                                        
 10 Wallace, Alexis C         13 ORCA-CA              1:12.51    1:13.96 .WHT   
                  35.23     1:13.96 (38.73)                                        
 11 Farnes, Maddie M          13 AAA-CA               1:14.50    1:18.28 .WHT   
                  36.38     1:18.28 (41.90)                                        
 12 Samuels, Avery R          13 MVN-CA               1:18.78    1:22.86 .WHT   
                  39.37     1:22.86 (43.49)                                        
 13 Aceves, Sophia M          13 MVN-CA               1:37.79    1:36.12 .WHT   
                  43.55     1:36.12 (52.57)                                        
 14 Johnson, Autumn E         14 CASS-CA              1:44.38    1:37.05 .WHT   
                  44.60     1:37.05 (52.45)                                        
 -- Suos, Rachael A           14 ORCA-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.20  13-14 'SJO
        2:16.10  13-14 .BLU
        2:28.40  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gresham, Bailey C         13 UN-03-CA             2:11.03    2:07.77 .BLU   
                  29.77     1:02.30 (32.53)     1:35.45 (33.15)     2:07.77 (32.32)
  2 Stewart, Sophia J         13 JCCW-CA              2:13.88    2:08.62 .BLU   
                  29.37     1:01.60 (32.23)     1:35.70 (34.10)     2:08.62 (32.92)
  3 Tuttle, Amanda S          14 MVN-CA               2:11.80    2:10.03 .BLU   
                  30.35     1:03.27 (32.92)     1:36.96 (33.69)     2:10.03 (33.07)
  4 Love, Taylor A            13 MVN-CA               2:08.40    2:10.11 .BLU   
                  30.56     1:03.80 (33.24)     1:37.47 (33.67)     2:10.11 (32.64)
  5 Lazaga, Jada M            13 ORCA-CA              2:13.41    2:10.68 .BLU   
                  29.94     1:02.76 (32.82)     1:36.95 (34.19)     2:10.68 (33.73)
  6 Berry, Madison M          13 GWSC-CA              2:12.07    2:10.80 .BLU   
                  30.13     1:03.84 (33.71)     1:37.95 (34.11)     2:10.80 (32.85)
  7 Abdelrahim, Sarah         13 MVN-CA               2:12.08    2:10.93 .BLU   
                  29.96     1:03.30 (33.34)     1:37.34 (34.04)     2:10.93 (33.59)
  8 Dilao, Lizzie C           14 MVN-CA               2:10.57    2:11.32 .BLU   
                  30.45     1:03.28 (32.83)     1:37.44 (34.16)     2:11.32 (33.88)
  9 Mulhall, Mia B            13 MVN-CA               2:15.51    2:11.36 .BLU   
                  30.66     1:04.50 (33.84)     1:38.44 (33.94)     2:11.36 (32.92)
 10 Inouye, Sydney M          14 SCAL-CA              2:14.40    2:12.50 .BLU   
                  31.15     1:05.28 (34.13)     1:39.45 (34.17)     2:12.50 (33.05)
 11 Young, Chloe A            13 BREA-CA              2:15.20    2:14.03 .BLU   
                  31.36     1:05.51 (34.15)     1:39.89 (34.38)     2:14.03 (34.14)
 12 Dillbeck, Anna K          14 SCAT-CA              2:14.46    2:14.32 .BLU   
                  30.17     1:03.97 (33.80)     1:39.68 (35.71)     2:14.32 (34.64)
 13 Yip, Nikki W              14 BREA-CA              2:15.46    2:14.68 .BLU   
                  30.99     1:04.69 (33.70)     1:40.00 (35.31)     2:14.68 (34.68)
 14 Johansson, Chloe V        13 JCCW-CA              2:14.22    2:15.14 .BLU   
                  30.56     1:04.71 (34.15)     1:39.76 (35.05)     2:15.14 (35.38)
 15 Nguyen, Ally K            14 GWSC-CA              2:15.11    2:16.65 .RED   
                  31.58     1:06.14 (34.56)     1:41.67 (35.53)     2:16.65 (34.98)
 16 Wu, Kylie T               13 GWSC-CA              2:14.38    2:17.72 .RED   
                  31.56     1:05.40 (33.84)     1:41.23 (35.83)     2:17.72 (36.49)
.RED - Division  
  1 Gallimore, Maya J         13 SCAT-CA              2:16.68    2:10.81 .BLU   
                  29.81     1:04.34 (34.53)     1:38.78 (34.44)     2:10.81 (32.03)
  2 Gimino, Amber E           13 EAST-CA              2:17.84    2:12.55 .BLU   
                  29.60     1:03.69 (34.09)     1:39.44 (35.75)     2:12.55 (33.11)
  3 Lee, Tiffany              14 SACA-CA              2:17.14    2:13.97 .BLU   
                  29.35     1:02.88 (33.53)     1:39.07 (36.19)     2:13.97 (34.90)
  4 Guntrip, Sophia C         14 SACA-CA              2:18.00    2:14.45 .BLU   
                  29.87     1:04.20 (34.33)     1:39.42 (35.22)     2:14.45 (35.03)
  5 Chaturvedi, Ira           14 UN-02-CA             2:16.12    2:14.61 .BLU   
                  31.18     1:05.49 (34.31)     1:40.80 (35.31)     2:14.61 (33.81)
  6 Lee, Julia S              13 MVN-CA               2:19.99    2:15.32 .BLU   
                  31.87     1:05.92 (34.05)     1:40.77 (34.85)     2:15.32 (34.55)
  7 Patcheak, Marley D        14 UN-04-CA             2:17.25    2:19.29 .RED   
                  30.78     1:05.16 (34.38)     1:41.99 (36.83)     2:19.29 (37.30)
  8 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       13 RAYS-CA              2:22.80    2:19.81 .RED   
                  31.21     1:05.98 (34.77)     1:42.89 (36.91)     2:19.81 (36.92)
  9 Holton, Stephanie M       13 GWSC-CA              2:16.88    2:20.12 .RED   
                  31.76     1:07.78 (36.02)     1:44.86 (37.08)     2:20.12 (35.26)
 10 Riley, Miranda K          13 MVN-CA               2:24.52    2:20.27 .RED   
                  32.27     1:08.36 (36.09)     1:45.19 (36.83)     2:20.27 (35.08)
 11 Lundell, Lucy M           14 ORCA-CA              2:25.56    2:20.39 .RED   
                  32.20     1:07.98 (35.78)     1:45.26 (37.28)     2:20.39 (35.13)
 12 Tessitore, Gracie M       13 ORCA-CA              2:16.89    2:20.43 .RED   
                  31.65     1:06.76 (35.11)     1:43.88 (37.12)     2:20.43 (36.55)
 13 Frady, Natalie A          13 AAA-CA               2:24.09    2:20.66 .RED   
                  31.86     1:07.73 (35.87)     1:45.23 (37.50)     2:20.66 (35.43)
 14 Cuozzo, Grace M           13 SCAL-CA              2:24.15    2:21.04 .RED   
                  33.36     1:08.59 (35.23)     1:45.50 (36.91)     2:21.04 (35.54)
 15 Lemmel, Kelsea G          13 ORCA-CA              2:27.45    2:21.64 .RED   
                  33.21     1:08.70 (35.49)     1:46.15 (37.45)     2:21.64 (35.49)
 16 Hinson, Bre N             14 MVN-CA               2:26.45    2:24.67 .RED   
                  33.23     1:09.98 (36.75)     1:48.04 (38.06)     2:24.67 (36.63)
 17 Conklin, Grace C          13 AAA-CA               2:28.36    2:25.47 .RED   
                  33.80     1:09.83 (36.03)     1:46.58 (36.75)     2:25.47 (38.89)
 18 Yang, Michelle J          13 BREA-CA              2:28.09    2:26.71 .RED   
                  32.68     1:09.47 (36.79)     1:47.75 (38.28)     2:26.71 (38.96)
 19 Pearson, Lauren A         13 SCAL-CA              2:27.44    2:27.09 .RED   
                  34.02     1:11.43 (37.41)     1:49.84 (38.41)     2:27.09 (37.25)
 20 McCarthy, Emily J         13 MVN-CA               2:28.14    2:30.79 .WHT   
                  34.14     1:11.88 (37.74)     1:51.72 (39.84)     2:30.79 (39.07)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            13 STOP-CA                   NT    2:18.09 .RED   
                  32.28     1:06.97 (34.69)     1:42.63 (35.66)     2:18.09 (35.46)
  2 Tjia, Julia A             13 JCCW-CA              2:29.32    2:21.19 .RED   
                  32.49     1:07.83 (35.34)     1:45.56 (37.73)     2:21.19 (35.63)
  3 Salehi, Nikka H           14 MVN-CA               2:30.06    2:23.22 .RED   
                  32.73     1:09.03 (36.30)     1:47.56 (38.53)     2:23.22 (35.66)
  4 Nickerson, Rebekah A      14 GWSC-CA              2:30.98    2:24.41 .RED   
                  32.67     1:09.07 (36.40)     1:47.10 (38.03)     2:24.41 (37.31)
  5 Harkins, Nicole A         13 MVN-CA               2:31.91    2:28.47 .WHT   
                  33.18     1:11.31 (38.13)     1:51.38 (40.07)     2:28.47 (37.09)
  6 Serpas, Makena J          13 MVN-CA               2:35.39    2:29.05 .WHT   
                  34.17     1:13.25 (39.08)     1:52.23 (38.98)     2:29.05 (36.82)
  7 Nguyen, Cameryn L         13 GWSC-CA              2:36.49    2:31.54 .WHT   
                  34.28     1:12.32 (38.04)     1:52.12 (39.80)     2:31.54 (39.42)
  8 Wood, Rachel I            13 GWSC-CA              2:30.33    2:32.72 .WHT   
                  33.55     1:13.34 (39.79)     1:53.23 (39.89)     2:32.72 (39.49)
  9 White, Allison E          13 EAST-CA              2:36.44    2:37.73 .WHT   
                  36.66     1:18.26 (41.60)     2:00.30 (42.04)     2:37.73 (37.43)
 10 Kakar, Sabah M            13 MVN-CA               3:06.25    2:38.39 .WHT   
                  35.36     1:14.99 (39.63)     1:57.52 (42.53)     2:38.39 (40.87)
 11 Hermreck, Jessica M       13 ORCA-CA              2:53.19    2:44.90 .WHT   
                  36.48     1:18.58 (42.10)     2:03.50 (44.92)     2:44.90 (41.40)
 12 Olson, Katelin S          14 SWRD-CA              2:51.11    2:50.58 .WHT   
                  37.73     1:21.27 (43.54)     2:06.60 (45.33)     2:50.58 (43.98)
 13 Rabun, Carly e            13 CASS-CA              3:21.29    2:51.30 .WHT   
                  37.04     1:19.98 (42.94)     2:05.70 (45.72)     2:51.30 (45.60)
 14 Samuels, Avery R          13 MVN-CA               2:55.14    2:57.03 .WHT   
                  39.96     1:25.60 (45.64)     2:11.41 (45.81)     2:57.03 (45.62)
 15 Faustina, Billie M        13 SWRD-CA                   NT    3:14.04 .WHT   
                  40.02     1:28.31 (48.29)     2:21.62 (53.31)     3:14.04 (52.42)
 16 Johnson, Autumn E         14 CASS-CA              4:26.42    3:30.95 .WHT   
                  45.42     1:38.28 (52.86)     2:34.65 (56.37)     3:30.95 (56.30)
 -- Gonzales, Sky S           14 AAA-CA               2:38.94         NS        
 -- Mai, Katherine K          14 BREA-CA              2:37.43         NS        
 -- Aceves, Sophia M          13 MVN-CA               3:35.89         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:39.38  13-14 'SJO
        5:59.60  13-14 .BLU
        6:32.30  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Fahey, Kayla A            14 UN-02-CA             5:51.21    5:34.28 'SJO   
                  31.33     1:05.30 (33.97)     1:39.49 (34.19)     2:13.79 (34.30)
        2:47.81 (34.02)     3:21.57 (33.76)     3:55.39 (33.82)     4:28.73 (33.34)
        5:01.97 (33.24)     5:34.28 (32.31)                                        
  2 Cho, Kate E               14 SCAL-CA              5:39.62    5:35.12 'SJO   
                  30.52     1:04.44 (33.92)     1:38.75 (34.31)     2:13.01 (34.26)
        2:47.05 (34.04)     3:21.49 (34.44)     3:55.73 (34.24)     4:29.72 (33.99)
        5:02.69 (32.97)     5:35.12 (32.43)                                        
  3 Gresham, Bailey C         13 UN-03-CA             5:41.62    5:37.43 'SJO   
                  30.19     1:03.64 (33.45)     1:37.91 (34.27)     2:12.17 (34.26)
        2:46.64 (34.47)     3:21.10 (34.46)     3:55.61 (34.51)     4:30.23 (34.62)
        5:04.42 (34.19)     5:37.43 (33.01)                                        
  4 Stewart, Sophia J         13 JCCW-CA              5:57.54    5:40.11 .BLU   
                  29.62     1:02.32 (32.70)     1:36.39 (34.07)     2:11.04 (34.65)
        2:46.12 (35.08)     3:21.21 (35.09)     3:55.84 (34.63)     4:31.72 (35.88)
        5:06.45 (34.73)     5:40.11 (33.66)                                        
  5 Anderson, Bree E          13 EAST-CA              5:54.25    5:41.06 .BLU   
                  29.81     1:03.38 (33.57)     1:37.71 (34.33)     2:12.47 (34.76)
        2:47.38 (34.91)     3:22.57 (35.19)     3:57.87 (35.30)     4:33.22 (35.35)
        5:08.13 (34.91)     5:41.06 (32.93)                                        
  6 Liu, Tracy Y              13 BREA-CA              5:45.32    5:42.01 .BLU   
                  30.48     1:03.94 (33.46)     1:38.89 (34.95)     2:13.55 (34.66)
        2:49.09 (35.54)     3:24.84 (35.75)     3:59.97 (35.13)     4:34.55 (34.58)
        5:08.84 (34.29)     5:42.01 (33.17)                                        
  7 Berry, Madison M          13 GWSC-CA              5:52.73    5:50.89 .BLU   
                  31.68     1:06.92 (35.24)     1:42.91 (35.99)     2:19.06 (36.15)
        2:54.55 (35.49)     3:29.89 (35.34)     4:05.76 (35.87)     4:41.68 (35.92)
        5:17.28 (35.60)     5:50.89 (33.61)                                        
  8 Abdelrahim, Sarah         13 MVN-CA               5:57.20    5:50.94 .BLU   
                  31.11     1:05.82 (34.71)     1:41.57 (35.75)     2:17.67 (36.10)
        2:53.81 (36.14)     3:29.78 (35.97)     4:05.10 (35.32)     4:41.10 (36.00)
        5:16.78 (35.68)     5:50.94 (34.16)                                        
  9 Young, Chloe A            13 BREA-CA              5:56.43    5:51.11 .BLU   
                  33.24     1:08.29 (35.05)     1:43.82 (35.53)     2:19.08 (35.26)
        2:54.53 (35.45)     3:29.80 (35.27)     4:05.09 (35.29)     4:41.32 (36.23)
        5:17.20 (35.88)     5:51.11 (33.91)                                        
 10 Hedlund, Elle S           14 SCAT-CA              5:57.56    5:51.56 .BLU   
                  31.15     1:06.03 (34.88)     1:41.57 (35.54)     2:17.44 (35.87)
        2:53.01 (35.57)     3:29.17 (36.16)     4:05.34 (36.17)     4:41.84 (36.50)
        5:17.33 (35.49)     5:51.56 (34.23)                                        
 11 Lloyd, Layla B            13 SCAT-CA              5:46.99    5:52.02 .BLU   
                  31.27     1:06.02 (34.75)     1:41.58 (35.56)     2:17.39 (35.81)
        2:53.32 (35.93)     3:29.44 (36.12)     4:05.76 (36.32)     4:41.50 (35.74)
        5:17.48 (35.98)     5:52.02 (34.54)                                        
 12 Gimino, Amber E           13 EAST-CA              5:56.57    6:05.28 .RED   
                  31.51     1:07.52 (36.01)     1:44.53 (37.01)     2:21.72 (37.19)
        2:59.14 (37.42)     3:36.44 (37.30)     4:13.83 (37.39)     4:51.58 (37.75)
        5:29.21 (37.63)     6:05.28 (36.07)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Love, Taylor A            13 MVN-CA               6:09.85    5:44.90 .BLU   
                  32.69     1:07.86 (35.17)     1:42.92 (35.06)     2:17.09 (34.17)
        2:51.76 (34.67)     3:26.71 (34.95)     4:01.77 (35.06)     4:36.84 (35.07)
        5:11.99 (35.15)     5:44.90 (32.91)                                        
  2 Helton, Isa J             13 MVN-CA               6:06.99    5:50.00 .BLU   
                  31.76     1:07.63 (35.87)     1:43.66 (36.03)     2:19.11 (35.45)
        2:54.67 (35.56)     3:30.21 (35.54)     4:05.79 (35.58)     4:40.56 (34.77)
        5:16.20 (35.64)     5:50.00 (33.80)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Ally K            14 GWSC-CA              6:12.97    5:59.37 .BLU   
                  31.72     1:06.44 (34.72)     1:42.65 (36.21)     2:19.59 (36.94)
        2:56.83 (37.24)     3:34.40 (37.57)     4:11.07 (36.67)     4:47.51 (36.44)
        5:24.30 (36.79)     5:59.37 (35.07)                                        
  4 Tessitore, Gracie M       13 ORCA-CA              6:05.64    6:03.97 .RED   
                  31.89     1:08.07 (36.18)     1:44.81 (36.74)     2:21.99 (37.18)
        2:59.48 (37.49)     3:36.96 (37.48)     4:14.52 (37.56)     4:52.07 (37.55)
        5:29.37 (37.30)     6:03.97 (34.60)                                        
  5 Riley, Miranda K          13 MVN-CA               6:17.14    6:11.61 .RED   
                  32.43     1:09.16 (36.73)     1:47.44 (38.28)     2:25.78 (38.34)
        3:04.46 (38.68)     3:42.20 (37.74)     4:20.46 (38.26)     4:58.26 (37.80)
        5:36.13 (37.87)     6:11.61 (35.48)                                        
  6 Holton, Stephanie M       13 GWSC-CA              6:09.95    6:18.94 .RED   
                  33.32     1:12.10 (38.78)     1:51.62 (39.52)     2:30.29 (38.67)
        3:10.01 (39.72)     3:47.85 (37.84)     4:27.32 (39.47)     5:04.66 (37.34)
        5:42.46 (37.80)     6:18.94 (36.48)                                        
  7 Valentin, Mekala A        14 ORCA-CA              6:23.39    6:19.80 .RED   
                  33.82     1:10.63 (36.81)     1:48.69 (38.06)     2:26.34 (37.65)
        3:05.27 (38.93)     3:43.83 (38.56)     4:23.34 (39.51)     5:02.87 (39.53)
        5:41.69 (38.82)     6:19.80 (38.11)                                        
  8 Lundell, Lucy M           14 ORCA-CA              6:23.01    6:24.66 .RED   
                  33.18     1:10.36 (37.18)     1:48.24 (37.88)     2:27.87 (39.63)
        3:06.88 (39.01)     3:46.36 (39.48)     4:26.76 (40.40)     5:06.77 (40.01)
        5:45.85 (39.08)     6:24.66 (38.81)                                        
  9 Nickerson, Rebekah A      14 GWSC-CA              6:32.30    6:27.35 .RED   
                  33.14     1:09.64 (36.50)     1:47.71 (38.07)     2:26.56 (38.85)
        3:06.30 (39.74)     3:46.64 (40.34)     4:26.98 (40.34)     5:07.96 (40.98)
        5:48.50 (40.54)     6:27.35 (38.85)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       20:01.30  13-14 'SJO
       21:02.90  13-14 .BLU
       22:57.70  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abdelrahim, Sarah         13 MVN-CA              21:04.22   20:13.47 .BLU   
                  31.83     1:07.10 (35.27)     1:43.52 (36.42)     2:20.62 (37.10)
        2:57.68 (37.06)     3:34.42 (36.74)     4:11.39 (36.97)     4:48.66 (37.27)
        5:25.39 (36.73)     6:03.35 (37.96)     6:40.25 (36.90)     7:17.79 (37.54)
        7:55.29 (37.50)     8:32.53 (37.24)     9:09.85 (37.32)     9:47.30 (37.45)
       10:24.78 (37.48)    11:02.08 (37.30)    11:38.73 (36.65)    12:15.78 (37.05)
       12:53.14 (37.36)    13:30.60 (37.46)    14:07.91 (37.31)    14:44.89 (36.98)
       15:21.73 (36.84)    15:58.44 (36.71)    16:35.09 (36.65)    17:12.15 (37.06)
       17:49.82 (37.67)    18:25.89 (36.07)    19:02.36 (36.47)    19:38.45 (36.09)
       20:13.47 (35.02)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.70  13-14 'SJO
        1:14.10  13-14 .BLU
        1:21.00  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Fahey, Kayla A            14 UN-02-CA             1:10.98    1:05.99 'SJO   
                  32.72     1:05.99 (33.27)                                        
  2 Stewart, Sophia J         13 JCCW-CA              1:10.67    1:07.84 'SJO   
                  32.46     1:07.84 (35.38)                                        
  3 Mulhall, Mia B            13 MVN-CA               1:09.27    1:08.18 'SJO   
                  33.09     1:08.18 (35.09)                                        
  4 Kim, Lauren E             13 SCAL-CA              1:09.14    1:08.42 'SJO   
                  33.57     1:08.42 (34.85)                                        
  5 Mai, Katelyn Q            13 UN-03-CA             1:08.76    1:08.45 'SJO   
                  33.72     1:08.45 (34.73)                                        
  6 Dilao, Lizzie C           14 MVN-CA               1:10.68    1:09.54 .BLU   
                  34.01     1:09.54 (35.53)                                        
  7 Lazaga, Jada M            13 ORCA-CA              1:09.87    1:09.84 .BLU   
                  34.02     1:09.84 (35.82)                                        
  8 Guntrip, Sophia C         14 SACA-CA              1:13.85    1:09.94 .BLU   
                  33.71     1:09.94 (36.23)                                        
  9 Burington, Aubrey E       14 SACA-CA              1:13.11    1:10.02 .BLU   
                  33.34     1:10.02 (36.68)                                        
 10 Lee, Tiffany              14 SACA-CA              1:12.22    1:10.41 .BLU   
                  34.37     1:10.41 (36.04)                                        
 10 Young, Chloe A            13 BREA-CA              1:10.45    1:10.41 .BLU   
                  34.85     1:10.41 (35.56)                                        
 12 Tuttle, Amanda S          14 MVN-CA               1:11.53    1:10.51 .BLU   
                  34.50     1:10.51 (36.01)                                        
 13 Turpin, Savanna N         14 MVN-CA               1:12.65    1:10.79 .BLU   
                  35.18     1:10.79 (35.61)                                        
 14 Gresham, Bailey C         13 UN-03-CA             1:11.12    1:10.94 .BLU   
                  34.49     1:10.94 (36.45)                                        
 15 Dillbeck, Anna K          14 SCAT-CA              1:09.84    1:10.99 .BLU   
                  34.41     1:10.99 (36.58)                                        
 16 Inouye, Sydney M          14 SCAL-CA              1:12.21    1:11.83 .BLU   
                  35.68     1:11.83 (36.15)                                        
 17 Love, Taylor A            13 MVN-CA               1:11.19    1:11.88 .BLU   
                  35.79     1:11.88 (36.09)                                        
 18 Abdelrahim, Sarah         13 MVN-CA               1:12.19    1:12.09 .BLU   
                  34.64     1:12.09 (37.45)                                        
 19 Meister, Cate E           13 UN-03-CA             1:12.64    1:12.40 .BLU   
                  34.83     1:12.40 (37.57)                                        
 20 Chaturvedi, Ira           14 UN-02-CA             1:10.52    1:13.55 .BLU   
                  35.79     1:13.55 (37.76)                                        
 21 Gallimore, Maya J         13 SCAT-CA              1:09.82    1:14.52 .RED   
                  35.69     1:14.52 (38.83)                                        
 22 Johansson, Chloe V        13 JCCW-CA              1:11.42    1:15.21 .RED   
                  37.10     1:15.21 (38.11)                                        
 23 Wu, Kylie T               13 GWSC-CA              1:12.23    1:17.10 .RED   
                  37.91     1:17.10 (39.19)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            13 STOP-CA              1:18.50    1:09.68 .BLU   
                  34.17     1:09.68 (35.51)                                        
  2 Lee, Julia S              13 MVN-CA               1:18.83    1:12.70 .BLU   
                  36.18     1:12.70 (36.52)                                        
  3 Yip, Nikki W              14 BREA-CA              1:14.86    1:13.68 .BLU   
                  36.07     1:13.68 (37.61)                                        
  4 Nickerson, Rebekah A      14 GWSC-CA              1:14.27    1:14.34 .RED   
                  35.76     1:14.34 (38.58)                                        
  5 Harkins, Nicole A         13 MVN-CA               1:15.34    1:14.62 .RED   
                  36.60     1:14.62 (38.02)                                        
  6 Woo, Ashlyn S             13 BREA-CA              1:16.43    1:16.05 .RED   
                  36.86     1:16.05 (39.19)                                        
  7 Salehi, Nikka H           14 MVN-CA               1:18.90    1:16.26 .RED   
                  38.17     1:16.26 (38.09)                                        
  8 Frady, Natalie A          13 AAA-CA               1:14.69    1:16.32 .RED   
                  37.02     1:16.32 (39.30)                                        
  9 Hinson, Bre N             14 MVN-CA               1:19.76    1:17.35 .RED   
                  38.43     1:17.35 (38.92)                                        
 10 Patcheak, Marley D        14 UN-04-CA             1:14.87    1:17.37 .RED   
                  36.91     1:17.37 (40.46)                                        
 11 Valentin, Mekala A        14 ORCA-CA              1:17.07    1:18.07 .RED   
                  39.14     1:18.07 (38.93)                                        
 12 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       13 RAYS-CA              1:18.55    1:18.26 .RED   
                  37.32     1:18.26 (40.94)                                        
 13 Conklin, Grace C          13 AAA-CA               1:17.79    1:19.07 .RED   
 14 Nguyen, Ally K            14 GWSC-CA              1:16.21    1:19.57 .RED   
                  39.09     1:19.57 (40.48)                                        
 15 Wang, Sharon              13 BREA-CA              1:17.88    1:20.00 .RED   
                  38.88     1:20.00 (41.12)                                        
 16 Holton, Stephanie M       13 GWSC-CA              1:17.92    1:20.83 .RED   
                  39.71     1:20.83 (41.12)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cuozzo, Grace M           13 SCAL-CA              1:21.58    1:15.86 .RED   
                  36.92     1:15.86 (38.94)                                        
  2 McCarthy, Emily J         13 MVN-CA               1:23.96    1:19.45 .RED   
                  39.93     1:19.45 (39.52)                                        
  3 Tjia, Julia A             13 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:20.33 .RED   
                  38.47     1:20.33 (41.86)                                        
  4 Yang, Michelle J          13 BREA-CA              1:23.64    1:20.49 .RED   
                  39.56     1:20.49 (40.93)                                        
  5 Beery, Jacey G            13 UN-01-CA             1:22.44    1:20.78 .RED   
                  39.08     1:20.78 (41.70)                                        
  6 Pearson, Lauren A         13 SCAL-CA              1:22.10    1:21.86 .WHT   
                  40.34     1:21.86 (41.52)                                        
  7 Serpas, Makena J          13 MVN-CA               1:21.70    1:22.53 .WHT   
                  39.44     1:22.53 (43.09)                                        
  8 Jones, Lauren l           14 CASS-CA              1:22.83    1:23.63 .WHT   
                  40.53     1:23.63 (43.10)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Cameryn L         13 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:25.28 .WHT   
                  41.77     1:25.28 (43.51)                                        
 10 Wood, Rachel I            13 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:27.55 .WHT   
                  42.05     1:27.55 (45.50)                                        
 11 Cortes, Valerie R         14 ORCA-CA              1:24.43    1:29.32 .WHT   
                  42.32     1:29.32 (47.00)                                        
 12 Hermreck, Jessica M       13 ORCA-CA              1:32.95    1:32.37 .WHT   
 13 Kakar, Sabah M            13 MVN-CA               1:40.62    1:34.83 .WHT   
                  47.12     1:34.83 (47.71)                                        
 14 Rabun, Carly e            13 CASS-CA              1:48.80    1:35.30 .WHT   
                  45.92     1:35.30 (49.38)                                        
 15 Samuels, Avery R          13 MVN-CA               1:36.42    1:39.76 .WHT   
 16 Johnson, Autumn E         14 CASS-CA              2:23.75    2:31.03 .WHT   
                1:12.26   2:31.03 (1:18.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:28.10  13-14 'SJO
        2:39.60  13-14 .BLU
        2:54.50  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liu, Tracy Y              13 BREA-CA              2:33.73    2:25.32 'SJO   
                  32.70     1:08.30 (35.60)     1:46.87 (38.57)     2:25.32 (38.45)
  2 Telford, Alexis A         14 MVN-CA               2:30.24    2:26.56 'SJO   
                  35.27     1:12.10 (36.83)     1:49.36 (37.26)     2:26.56 (37.20)
  3 Turpin, Savanna N         14 MVN-CA               2:33.49    2:27.79 'SJO   
                  36.43     1:13.75 (37.32)     1:50.94 (37.19)     2:27.79 (36.85)
  4 Lazaga, Jada M            13 ORCA-CA              2:35.07    2:28.01 'SJO   
                  34.28     1:11.64 (37.36)     1:49.74 (38.10)     2:28.01 (38.27)
  5 Dilao, Lizzie C           14 MVN-CA               2:33.52    2:29.42 .BLU   
                  34.99     1:12.51 (37.52)     1:51.31 (38.80)     2:29.42 (38.11)
  6 Mai, Katelyn Q            13 UN-03-CA             2:30.75    2:30.92 .BLU   
                  35.68     1:13.99 (38.31)     1:53.06 (39.07)     2:30.92 (37.86)
  7 Dillbeck, Anna K          14 SCAT-CA              2:28.15    2:32.61 .BLU   
                  35.45     1:13.51 (38.06)     1:53.36 (39.85)     2:32.61 (39.25)
  8 Nickerson, Rebekah A      14 GWSC-CA              2:38.34    2:38.00 .BLU   
                  37.69     1:17.23 (39.54)     1:57.82 (40.59)     2:38.00 (40.18)
  9 Tessitore, Gracie M       13 ORCA-CA              2:37.48    2:40.67 .RED   
                  37.58     1:18.57 (40.99)     2:00.02 (41.45)     2:40.67 (40.65)
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Julia S              13 MVN-CA               2:41.72    2:35.94 .BLU   
                  38.40     1:17.58 (39.18)     1:57.39 (39.81)     2:35.94 (38.55)
  2 Wu, Kylie T               13 GWSC-CA              2:39.99    2:39.98 .RED   
                  37.88     1:18.06 (40.18)     1:59.35 (41.29)     2:39.98 (40.63)
  3 Frady, Natalie A          13 AAA-CA               2:43.52    2:41.95 .RED   
                  38.74     1:19.78 (41.04)     2:02.43 (42.65)     2:41.95 (39.52)
  4 Woo, Ashlyn S             13 BREA-CA              2:45.80    2:42.83 .RED   
                  38.93     1:20.30 (41.37)     2:02.38 (42.08)     2:42.83 (40.45)
  5 Valentin, Mekala A        14 ORCA-CA              2:47.02    2:44.88 .RED   
                  40.01     1:22.84 (42.83)     2:05.46 (42.62)     2:44.88 (39.42)
  6 Harkins, Nicole A         13 MVN-CA               2:48.21    2:48.17 .RED   
                  39.18     1:22.98 (43.80)     2:07.78 (44.80)     2:48.17 (40.39)
  7 Chheng, Kaitlin E         13 BREA-CA              2:49.45    3:06.59 .WHT   
                  43.49     1:31.30 (47.81)     2:21.31 (50.01)     3:06.59 (45.28)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Riley, Miranda K          13 MVN-CA               3:02.41    2:43.99 .RED   
                  38.48     1:21.16 (42.68)     2:03.95 (42.79)     2:43.99 (40.04)
  2 Beery, Jacey G            13 UN-01-CA             2:55.84    2:46.83 .RED   
                  39.69     1:22.46 (42.77)     2:05.41 (42.95)     2:46.83 (41.42)
  3 Salehi, Nikka H           14 MVN-CA                    NT    2:48.64 .RED   
                  41.59     1:23.82 (42.23)     2:07.87 (44.05)     2:48.64 (40.77)
  4 McCarthy, Emily J         13 MVN-CA               2:56.94    2:54.61 .WHT   
                  42.08     1:26.83 (44.75)     2:12.42 (45.59)     2:54.61 (42.19)
  5 Yang, Michelle J          13 BREA-CA                   NT    2:54.67 .WHT   
                  42.13                             2:11.30 ( )     2:54.67 (43.37)
  6 Tjia, Julia A             13 JCCW-CA                   NT    2:55.36 .WHT   
                  41.13     1:26.11 (44.98)     2:11.04 (44.93)     2:55.36 (44.32)
  7 Serpas, Makena J          13 MVN-CA               3:03.39    2:56.56 .WHT   
                  40.73     1:25.82 (45.09)     2:11.62 (45.80)     2:56.56 (44.94)
  8 Lemmel, Kelsea G          13 ORCA-CA              2:55.68    2:57.01 .WHT   
                  42.07     1:27.18 (45.11)     2:13.42 (46.24)     2:57.01 (43.59)
  9 Wallace, Alexis C         13 ORCA-CA              3:11.40    2:57.94 .WHT   
                  40.99     1:26.36 (45.37)     2:12.97 (46.61)     2:57.94 (44.97)
 10 Cortes, Valerie R         14 ORCA-CA              3:05.91    3:08.17 .WHT   
                  43.39     1:31.30 (47.91)     2:21.07 (49.77)     3:08.17 (47.10)
 11 Kakar, Sabah M            13 MVN-CA                    NT    3:16.67 .WHT   
                  46.39     1:35.77 (49.38)     2:28.79 (53.02)     3:16.67 (47.88)
 12 Olson, Katelin S          14 SWRD-CA                   NT    3:16.93 .WHT   
                  44.70     1:35.24 (50.54)     2:29.41 (54.17)     3:16.93 (47.52)
 13 Farnes, Maddie M          13 AAA-CA                    NT    3:19.82 .WHT   
                  46.30     1:36.22 (49.92)     2:29.82 (53.60)     3:19.82 (50.00)
 14 Samuels, Avery R          13 MVN-CA               3:29.42    3:32.40 .WHT   
 15 Aceves, Sophia M          13 MVN-CA               3:14.39    4:02.21 .WHT   
                  56.32   2:00.78 (1:04.46)   3:02.69 (1:01.91)     4:02.21 (59.52)
 -- Suos, Rachael A           14 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.30  13-14 'SJO
        1:23.40  13-14 .BLU
        1:31.00  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Tiffany              14 SACA-CA              1:17.39    1:15.02 'SJO   
                  35.59     1:15.02 (39.43)                                        
  2 Guard, Emma C             14 GWSC-CA              1:18.00    1:16.21 'SJO   
                  35.92     1:16.21 (40.29)                                        
  3 Meister, Cate E           13 UN-03-CA             1:19.17    1:17.66 .BLU   
                  37.20     1:17.66 (40.46)                                        
  4 Wang, Sharon              13 BREA-CA              1:22.64    1:17.96 .BLU   
                  36.99     1:17.96 (40.97)                                        
  5 Quan, Keilani A           13 SCAL-CA              1:19.70    1:18.01 .BLU   
                  36.83     1:18.01 (41.18)                                        
  6 Gimino, Amber E           13 EAST-CA              1:20.58    1:19.79 .BLU   
                  38.26     1:19.79 (41.53)                                        
  7 Dilao, Lizzie C           14 MVN-CA               1:18.85    1:20.05 .BLU   
                  38.14     1:20.05 (41.91)                                        
  8 Cuozzo, Grace M           13 SCAL-CA              1:21.71    1:20.21 .BLU   
                  38.56     1:20.21 (41.65)                                        
  9 Gresham, Bailey C         13 UN-03-CA             1:20.49    1:21.09 .BLU   
                  39.13     1:21.09 (41.96)                                        
 10 Fahey, Kayla A            14 UN-02-CA             1:23.35    1:21.47 .BLU   
                  39.04     1:21.47 (42.43)                                        
 11 Yip, Nikki W              14 BREA-CA              1:21.76    1:21.84 .BLU   
                  39.03     1:21.84 (42.81)                                        
 12 Inouye, Sydney M          14 SCAL-CA              1:23.15    1:22.30 .BLU   
                  39.13     1:22.30 (43.17)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Mulhall, Mia B            13 MVN-CA               1:26.72    1:19.52 .BLU   
                  37.81     1:19.52 (41.71)                                        
  2 Dillbeck, Anna K          14 SCAT-CA              1:23.80    1:20.92 .BLU   
                  38.98     1:20.92 (41.94)                                        
  3 Yang, Michelle J          13 BREA-CA              1:27.92    1:21.69 .BLU   
                  39.12     1:21.69 (42.57)                                        
  4 Berry, Madison M          13 GWSC-CA              1:25.30    1:22.31 .BLU   
                  38.65     1:22.31 (43.66)                                        
  5 Casella, Lydon P          13 UN-03-CA             1:26.87    1:23.53 .RED   
                  39.61     1:23.53 (43.92)                                        
  6 Tjia, Julia A             13 JCCW-CA              1:27.77    1:24.30 .RED   
                  40.61     1:24.30 (43.69)                                        
  7 Young, Chloe A            13 BREA-CA              1:23.75    1:24.46 .RED   
                  40.81     1:24.46 (43.65)                                        
  8 Mai, Katelyn Q            13 UN-03-CA             1:23.47    1:25.04 .RED   
                  40.97     1:25.04 (44.07)                                        
  9 Patcheak, Marley D        14 UN-04-CA             1:25.54    1:26.32 .RED   
                  41.25     1:26.32 (45.07)                                        
 10 Holton, Stephanie M       13 GWSC-CA              1:30.10    1:26.87 .RED   
                  41.82     1:26.87 (45.05)                                        
 11 White, Allison E          13 EAST-CA              1:27.50    1:26.95 .RED   
                  41.68     1:26.95 (45.27)                                        
 12 Frady, Natalie A          13 AAA-CA               1:30.01    1:27.24 .RED   
                  41.74     1:27.24 (45.50)                                        
 13 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       13 RAYS-CA              1:28.21    1:27.56 .RED   
                  41.11     1:27.56 (46.45)                                        
 14 Beery, Jacey G            13 UN-01-CA             1:28.86    1:27.72 .RED   
                  41.90     1:27.72 (45.82)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Cameryn L         13 GWSC-CA              1:29.15    1:28.63 .RED   
                  43.00     1:28.63 (45.63)                                        
 16 Serpas, Makena J          13 MVN-CA               1:29.06    1:29.08 .RED   
                  42.40     1:29.08 (46.68)                                        
 17 McCarthy, Emily J         13 MVN-CA               1:30.71    1:29.57 .RED   
                  42.76     1:29.57 (46.81)                                        
 18 Harkins, Nicole A         13 MVN-CA               1:28.21    1:30.84 .RED   
                  42.51     1:30.84 (48.33)                                        
 19 Gallimore, Maya J         13 SCAT-CA              1:26.81    1:31.07 .WHT   
                  41.42     1:31.07 (49.65)                                        
 20 Hinson, Bre N             14 MVN-CA               1:30.22    1:31.10 .WHT   
                  43.65     1:31.10 (47.45)                                        
 21 Pearson, Lauren A         13 SCAL-CA              1:29.75    1:32.90 .WHT   
                  43.94     1:32.90 (48.96)                                        
 22 Hermreck, Jessica M       13 ORCA-CA              1:30.30    1:33.04 .WHT   
                  43.09     1:33.04 (49.95)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lundell, Lucy M           14 ORCA-CA              1:31.76    1:29.23 .RED   
                  42.50     1:29.23 (46.73)                                        
  2 Valentin, Mekala A        14 ORCA-CA              1:31.53    1:29.46 .RED   
                  42.77     1:29.46 (46.69)                                        
  3 Salehi, Nikka H           14 MVN-CA               1:32.57    1:31.38 .WHT   
                  43.70     1:31.38 (47.68)                                        
  4 Riley, Miranda K          13 MVN-CA               1:32.24    1:32.26 .WHT   
                  43.68     1:32.26 (48.58)                                        
  5 Lemmel, Kelsea G          13 ORCA-CA              1:36.17    1:32.35 .WHT   
                  44.06     1:32.35 (48.29)                                        
  6 Cortes, Valerie R         14 ORCA-CA              1:33.66    1:32.52 .WHT   
                  43.22     1:32.52 (49.30)                                        
  7 Conklin, Grace C          13 AAA-CA               1:39.29    1:33.23 .WHT   
                  43.51     1:33.23 (49.72)                                        
  8 Jones, Lauren l           14 CASS-CA              1:35.95    1:35.34 .WHT   
                  46.14     1:35.34 (49.20)                                        
  9 Rabun, Carly e            13 CASS-CA              1:56.30    1:35.45 .WHT   
                  45.01     1:35.45 (50.44)                                        
 10 Samuels, Avery R          13 MVN-CA               1:36.08    1:37.18 .WHT   
                  46.32     1:37.18 (50.86)                                        
 11 Wood, Rachel I            13 GWSC-CA              1:45.92    1:38.41 .WHT   
                  46.56     1:38.41 (51.85)                                        
 12 Kakar, Sabah M            13 MVN-CA               1:52.04    1:42.35 .WHT   
                  47.23     1:42.35 (55.12)                                        
 13 Olson, Katelin S          14 SWRD-CA              1:46.13    1:42.58 .WHT   
                  47.32     1:42.58 (55.26)                                        
 14 Faustina, Billie M        13 SWRD-CA              1:52.85    1:49.80 .WHT   
                  51.69     1:49.80 (58.11)                                        
 15 Johnson, Autumn E         14 CASS-CA                   NT    2:11.86 .WHT   
                1:03.89   2:11.86 (1:07.97)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:46.50  13-14 'SJO
        3:01.70  13-14 .BLU
        3:18.20  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Averill, Olivia           13 JCCW-CA              2:51.76    2:46.65 .BLU   
                  37.44     1:21.07 (43.63)     2:04.04 (42.97)     2:46.65 (42.61)
  2 Chun, Wendy Y             14 UN-03-CA             2:47.90    2:50.03 .BLU   
                  38.15     1:20.71 (42.56)     2:04.81 (44.10)     2:50.03 (45.22)
  3 Helton, Isa J             13 MVN-CA               2:54.90    2:50.23 .BLU   
                  38.46     1:21.86 (43.40)     2:05.63 (43.77)     2:50.23 (44.60)
  4 Gimino, Amber E           13 EAST-CA              2:53.20    2:50.99 .BLU   
                  39.17     1:23.54 (44.37)     2:08.51 (44.97)     2:50.99 (42.48)
  5 Dilao, Lizzie C           14 MVN-CA               2:51.17    2:52.80 .BLU   
                  39.01     1:22.49 (43.48)     2:07.65 (45.16)     2:52.80 (45.15)
  6 Wang, Sharon              13 BREA-CA              2:53.57    2:53.25 .BLU   
                  39.24     1:23.71 (44.47)     2:08.53 (44.82)     2:53.25 (44.72)
  7 Cuozzo, Grace M           13 SCAL-CA              2:55.80    2:56.75 .BLU   
                  39.01     1:24.74 (45.73)     2:11.13 (46.39)     2:56.75 (45.62)
  8 Casella, Lydon P          13 UN-03-CA             2:57.47    2:59.77 .BLU   
                  40.66     1:26.39 (45.73)     2:13.63 (47.24)     2:59.77 (46.14)
 -- Yip, Nikki W              14 BREA-CA              2:59.36         DQ        
                  40.16     1:24.15 (43.99)     2:09.56 (45.41)          DQ (45.74)
 -- Franzetti, Angelina R     14 UN-04-CA             2:48.50         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Quan, Keilani A           13 SCAL-CA              3:03.85    2:52.79 .BLU   
                  39.91     1:24.39 (44.48)     2:08.10 (43.71)     2:52.79 (44.69)
  2 Yang, Michelle J          13 BREA-CA              3:02.45    2:56.07 .BLU   
                  41.49     1:26.50 (45.01)     2:11.22 (44.72)     2:56.07 (44.85)
  3 Tjia, Julia A             13 JCCW-CA              3:03.44    3:02.55 .RED   
                  42.58     1:28.75 (46.17)     2:16.30 (47.55)     3:02.55 (46.25)
  3 White, Allison E          13 EAST-CA              3:15.87    3:02.55 .RED   
                  42.90     1:29.84 (46.94)     2:17.36 (47.52)     3:02.55 (45.19)
  5 Beery, Jacey G            13 UN-01-CA             3:16.40    3:07.43 .RED   
                  42.90     1:30.36 (47.46)     2:18.62 (48.26)     3:07.43 (48.81)
  6 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       13 RAYS-CA              3:05.04    3:07.56 .RED   
                  43.50     1:30.63 (47.13)     2:19.04 (48.41)     3:07.56 (48.52)
  7 Serpas, Makena J          13 MVN-CA               3:15.23    3:11.12 .RED   
                  44.01     1:30.67 (46.66)     2:21.62 (50.95)     3:11.12 (49.50)
  8 Hinson, Bre N             14 MVN-CA               3:17.68    3:13.43 .RED   
                  45.37     1:35.51 (50.14)     2:24.80 (49.29)     3:13.43 (48.63)
  9 Pearson, Lauren A         13 SCAL-CA              3:11.06    3:18.68 .WHT   
                  44.08     1:35.45 (51.37)     2:28.04 (52.59)     3:18.68 (50.64)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Layla B            13 SCAT-CA                   NT    3:01.91 .RED   
                  42.71     1:29.01 (46.30)     2:15.65 (46.64)     3:01.91 (46.26)
  2 Nguyen, Cameryn L         13 GWSC-CA                   NT    3:08.90 .RED   
                  42.12     1:29.66 (47.54)     2:19.67 (50.01)     3:08.90 (49.23)
  3 Tourtlotte, Maddie M      13 MVN-CA               3:28.71    3:22.46 .WHT   
                  47.01     1:38.66 (51.65)     2:32.23 (53.57)     3:22.46 (50.23)
  4 Cortes, Valerie R         14 ORCA-CA              3:22.89    3:24.25 .WHT   
                  45.67     1:37.03 (51.36)     2:30.58 (53.55)     3:24.25 (53.67)
  5 Wallace, Alexis C         13 ORCA-CA              3:24.52    3:26.09 .WHT   
                  47.46     1:39.73 (52.27)     2:33.30 (53.57)     3:26.09 (52.79)
  6 Samuels, Avery R          13 MVN-CA                    NT    3:28.19 .WHT   
                  46.68     1:40.22 (53.54)     2:34.81 (54.59)     3:28.19 (53.38)
  7 Johnson, Autumn E         14 CASS-CA              5:07.32    4:38.83 .WHT   
                1:00.18   2:13.49 (1:13.31)   3:28.33 (1:14.84)   4:38.83 (1:10.50)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:06.40  13-14 'SJO
        1:11.00  13-14 .BLU
        1:17.40  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abdelrahim, Sarah         13 MVN-CA               1:09.72    1:06.71 .BLU   
                  31.51     1:06.71 (35.20)                                        
  2 Guntrip, Sophia C         14 SACA-CA              1:10.11    1:07.38 .BLU   
                  32.18     1:07.38 (35.20)                                        
  3 Fahey, Kayla A            14 UN-02-CA             1:09.32    1:07.98 .BLU   
                  32.21     1:07.98 (35.77)                                        
  4 Chaturvedi, Ira           14 UN-02-CA             1:07.27    1:08.79 .BLU   
                  32.34     1:08.79 (36.45)                                        
  5 Inouye, Sydney M          14 SCAL-CA              1:09.49    1:09.32 .BLU   
                  32.94     1:09.32 (36.38)                                        
  6 Tuttle, Amanda S          14 MVN-CA               1:10.58    1:09.40 .BLU   
                  32.67     1:09.40 (36.73)                                        
  7 Averill, Olivia           13 JCCW-CA              1:10.61    1:09.66 .BLU   
                  32.81     1:09.66 (36.85)                                        
  8 Wang, Sharon              13 BREA-CA              1:10.72    1:10.97 .BLU   
                  33.64     1:10.97 (37.33)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Ally K            14 GWSC-CA              1:10.85    1:11.19 .RED   
                  33.57     1:11.19 (37.62)                                        
 10 Wu, Kylie T               13 GWSC-CA              1:10.87    1:11.82 .RED   
                  34.44     1:11.82 (37.38)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            13 STOP-CA              1:17.33    1:10.19 .BLU   
                  33.22     1:10.19 (36.97)                                        
  2 Turpin, Savanna N         14 MVN-CA               1:11.53    1:11.99 .RED   
                  33.63     1:11.99 (38.36)                                        
  3 Love, Taylor A            13 MVN-CA               1:12.18    1:12.02 .RED   
                  34.32     1:12.02 (37.70)                                        
  4 Dillbeck, Anna K          14 SCAT-CA              1:11.86    1:12.07 .RED   
                  33.17     1:12.07 (38.90)                                        
  5 Rebensdorf, Sarah E       13 RAYS-CA              1:11.70    1:12.13 .RED   
                  33.75     1:12.13 (38.38)                                        
  6 Riley, Miranda K          13 MVN-CA               1:15.14    1:12.40 .RED   
                  33.68     1:12.40 (38.72)                                        
  7 Lee, Julia S              13 MVN-CA               1:13.13    1:12.61 .RED   
                  34.41     1:12.61 (38.20)                                        
  8 Burington, Aubrey E       14 SACA-CA              1:16.81    1:16.73 .RED   
                  35.93     1:16.73 (40.80)                                        
  9 Franzetti, Angelina R     14 UN-04-CA             1:14.04    1:17.48 .WHT   
                  33.77     1:17.48 (43.71)                                        
 10 Holton, Stephanie M       13 GWSC-CA              1:14.98    1:17.91 .WHT   
                  36.62     1:17.91 (41.29)                                        
 11 Jones, Lauren l           14 CASS-CA              1:17.06    1:18.97 .WHT   
                  36.29     1:18.97 (42.68)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cheng, Megan Y            13 AAA-CA               1:25.52    1:17.69 .WHT   
                  35.77     1:17.69 (41.92)                                        
  2 Hinson, Bre N             14 MVN-CA                    NT    1:17.94 .WHT   
                  35.77     1:17.94 (42.17)                                        
  3 Salehi, Nikka H           14 MVN-CA               1:18.72    1:20.07 .WHT   
                  37.64     1:20.07 (42.43)                                        
  4 Lundell, Lucy M           14 ORCA-CA              1:19.53    1:20.50 .WHT   
                  35.46     1:20.50 (45.04)                                        
  5 Conklin, Grace C          13 AAA-CA               1:23.71    1:22.47 .WHT   
                  35.96     1:22.47 (46.51)                                        
  6 Pearson, Lauren A         13 SCAL-CA              1:26.14    1:23.42 .WHT   
                  38.18     1:23.42 (45.24)                                        
  7 Kakar, Sabah M            13 MVN-CA               1:39.63    1:23.88 .WHT   
                  37.44     1:23.88 (46.44)                                        
  8 Lemmel, Kelsea G          13 ORCA-CA              1:26.46    1:25.60 .WHT   
                  40.12     1:25.60 (45.48)                                        
  9 McCarthy, Emily J         13 MVN-CA               1:31.74    1:25.63 .WHT   
                  39.32     1:25.63 (46.31)                                        
 10 White, Allison E          13 EAST-CA              1:23.64    1:27.43 .WHT   
                  39.64     1:27.43 (47.79)                                        
 11 Tourtlotte, Maddie M      13 MVN-CA               1:35.58    1:31.74 .WHT   
                  39.41     1:31.74 (52.33)                                        
 12 Farnes, Maddie M          13 AAA-CA               1:35.77    1:43.36 .WHT   
                  46.98     1:43.36 (56.38)                                        
 -- Aceves, Sophia M          13 MVN-CA               1:53.57         DQ        
                  49.19        DQ (1:13.50)                                        
 -- Chheng, Kaitlin E         13 BREA-CA              1:25.64         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:35.50  13-14 'SJO
        2:40.50  13-14 .BLU
        2:55.10  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Telford, Alexis A         14 MVN-CA               2:37.38    2:27.88 'SJO   
                  32.74     1:09.98 (37.24)     1:49.12 (39.14)     2:27.88 (38.76)
  2 Abdelrahim, Sarah         13 MVN-CA               2:40.27    2:33.89 'SJO   
                  32.35     1:11.11 (38.76)     1:52.37 (41.26)     2:33.89 (41.52)
  3 Wu, Kylie T               13 GWSC-CA              2:40.13    2:37.46 .BLU   
                  35.01     1:14.40 (39.39)     1:55.84 (41.44)     2:37.46 (41.62)
  4 Johansson, Chloe V        13 JCCW-CA              2:40.45    2:45.33 .RED   
                  35.42     1:16.81 (41.39)     2:01.25 (44.44)     2:45.33 (44.08)
.RED - Division  
  1 Turpin, Savanna N         14 MVN-CA               2:43.54    2:39.88 .BLU   
                  35.26     1:15.57 (40.31)     1:56.82 (41.25)     2:39.88 (43.06)
  2 Riley, Miranda K          13 MVN-CA               2:45.45    2:42.24 .RED   
                  33.86     1:15.12 (41.26)     1:59.20 (44.08)     2:42.24 (43.04)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Love, Taylor A            13 MVN-CA               2:56.46    2:31.95 'SJO   
                  34.17     1:13.07 (38.90)     1:52.73 (39.66)     2:31.95 (39.22)
  2 Berry, Madison M          13 GWSC-CA              2:57.07    2:41.55 .RED   
                  35.12     1:17.08 (41.96)     1:59.37 (42.29)     2:41.55 (42.18)
  3 Cortes, Valerie R         14 ORCA-CA              3:17.65    3:02.25 .WHT   
                  38.35     1:24.43 (46.08)     2:13.47 (49.04)     3:02.25 (48.78)
  4 Lundell, Lucy M           14 ORCA-CA                   NT    3:04.49 .WHT   
                  38.65     1:25.26 (46.61)     2:15.06 (49.80)     3:04.49 (49.43)
  5 Valentin, Mekala A        14 ORCA-CA                   NT    3:11.35 .WHT   
                  40.80     1:30.13 (49.33)     2:20.86 (50.73)     3:11.35 (50.49)
  6 Lemmel, Kelsea G          13 ORCA-CA                   NT    3:13.18 .WHT   
                  41.28     1:31.24 (49.96)     2:22.70 (51.46)     3:13.18 (50.48)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:24.60  13-14 'SJO
        2:36.60  13-14 .BLU
        2:50.90  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lazaga, Jada M            13 ORCA-CA              2:29.98    2:22.58 'SJO   
                  31.99     1:08.40 (36.41)     1:49.13 (40.73)     2:22.58 (33.45)
  2 Meyer, Jean A             13 JCCW-CA              2:31.16    2:23.31 'SJO   
                  31.17     1:08.44 (37.27)     1:50.65 (42.21)     2:23.31 (32.66)
  3 Telford, Alexis A         14 MVN-CA               2:27.31    2:23.72 'SJO   
                  30.95     1:08.84 (37.89)     1:51.82 (42.98)     2:23.72 (31.90)
  4 Fahey, Kayla A            14 UN-02-CA             2:25.45    2:23.81 'SJO   
                  32.06     1:08.14 (36.08)     1:52.37 (44.23)     2:23.81 (31.44)
  5 Averill, Olivia           13 JCCW-CA              2:29.07    2:24.21 'SJO   
                  31.73     1:08.25 (36.52)     1:51.70 (43.45)     2:24.21 (32.51)
  6 Turpin, Savanna N         14 MVN-CA               2:30.41    2:26.07 .BLU   
                  32.72     1:09.69 (36.97)     1:52.30 (42.61)     2:26.07 (33.77)
  7 Guntrip, Sophia C         14 SACA-CA              2:33.89    2:28.29 .BLU   
  8 Gresham, Bailey C         13 UN-03-CA             2:29.02    2:28.91 .BLU   
                  34.05     1:10.67 (36.62)     1:55.12 (44.45)     2:28.91 (33.79)
  9 Young, Chloe A            13 BREA-CA              2:35.85    2:29.34 .BLU   
                  32.85     1:10.56 (37.71)     1:55.99 (45.43)     2:29.34 (33.35)
 10 Dilao, Lizzie C           14 MVN-CA               2:32.51    2:30.50 .BLU   
 11 Gimino, Amber E           13 EAST-CA              2:34.82    2:30.76 .BLU   
                  32.19     1:12.46 (40.27)     1:56.85 (44.39)     2:30.76 (33.91)
 12 Wang, Iris                13 SCAL-CA              2:28.76    2:30.96 .BLU   
                  31.56     1:10.29 (38.73)     1:56.45 (46.16)     2:30.96 (34.51)
 13 Lee, Julia S              13 MVN-CA               2:33.11    2:31.82 .BLU   
 14 Chaturvedi, Ira           14 UN-02-CA             2:28.64    2:31.88 .BLU   
                  33.28     1:13.58 (40.30)     1:57.37 (43.79)     2:31.88 (34.51)
 15 Mulhall, Mia B            13 MVN-CA               2:33.77    2:32.13 .BLU   
 16 Wu, Kylie T               13 GWSC-CA              2:33.45    2:34.85 .BLU   
 17 Tuttle, Amanda S          14 MVN-CA               2:31.42    2:35.18 .BLU   
                  31.74     1:09.54 (37.80)     2:00.44 (50.90)     2:35.18 (34.74)
 18 Love, Taylor A            13 MVN-CA               2:34.13    2:35.81 .BLU   
                  34.05     1:14.11 (40.06)     2:01.72 (47.61)     2:35.81 (34.09)
.RED - Division  
  1 Woo, Ashlyn S             13 BREA-CA              2:38.63    2:36.24 .BLU   
                  35.07     1:14.52 (39.45)     1:58.57 (44.05)     2:36.24 (37.67)
  2 Tessitore, Gracie M       13 ORCA-CA              2:43.17    2:41.14 .RED   
                  34.83     1:14.70 (39.87)     2:04.20 (49.50)     2:41.14 (36.94)
  3 Harkins, Nicole A         13 MVN-CA               2:41.78    2:42.01 .RED   
                  35.55     1:17.22 (41.67)     2:09.12 (51.90)     2:42.01 (32.89)
  4 Riley, Miranda K          13 MVN-CA               2:41.99    2:42.46 .RED   
                  35.89     1:18.34 (42.45)     2:07.73 (49.39)     2:42.46 (34.73)
  5 Franzetti, Angelina R     14 UN-04-CA             2:37.15    2:42.54 .RED   
                  35.02     1:18.32 (43.30)     2:05.64 (47.32)     2:42.54 (36.90)
  6 Wang, Sharon              13 BREA-CA              2:37.06    2:44.32 .RED   
                  33.43     1:16.82 (43.39)     2:05.33 (48.51)     2:44.32 (38.99)
  7 Yang, Michelle J          13 BREA-CA              2:49.79    2:46.27 .RED   
                  40.07     1:23.03 (42.96)     2:09.41 (46.38)     2:46.27 (36.86)
  8 Serpas, Makena J          13 MVN-CA               2:48.85    2:48.50 .RED   
                  35.68     1:20.32 (44.64)     2:10.52 (50.20)     2:48.50 (37.98)
 -- Salehi, Nikka H           14 MVN-CA               2:46.31         DQ        
                  36.25     1:17.85 (41.60)     2:06.68 (48.83)          DQ (38.10)
.WHT - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Emily J         13 MVN-CA               2:55.46    2:50.60 .RED   
                  37.85     1:21.33 (43.48)     2:10.91 (49.58)     2:50.60 (39.69)
  2 Lemmel, Kelsea G          13 ORCA-CA              2:53.50    2:53.07 .WHT   
                  38.65     1:22.25 (43.60)     2:15.38 (53.13)     2:53.07 (37.69)
  3 Ha, Jocelyn T             14 ORCA-CA              2:57.26    3:02.27 .WHT   
                  36.31     1:21.22 (44.91)     2:19.24 (58.02)     3:02.27 (43.03)
  4 Kakar, Sabah M            13 MVN-CA               3:27.45    3:06.14 .WHT   
                  37.48     1:24.33 (46.85)     2:22.25 (57.92)     3:06.14 (43.89)
  5 Samuels, Avery R          13 MVN-CA                    NT    3:20.21 .WHT   
                  46.62     1:39.64 (53.02)     2:34.55 (54.91)     3:20.21 (45.66)
  6 Aceves, Sophia M          13 MVN-CA               4:03.41    3:53.81 .WHT   
                  47.47   1:51.51 (1:04.04)   2:55.19 (1:03.68)     3:53.81 (58.62)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:09.10  13-14 'SJO
        5:36.60  13-14 .BLU
        6:07.30  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Telford, Alexis A         14 MVN-CA               5:14.12    5:07.26 'SJO   
                  31.93     1:08.97 (37.04)     1:50.67 (41.70)     2:30.48 (39.81)
        3:14.32 (43.84)     3:58.68 (44.36)     4:34.03 (35.35)     5:07.26 (33.23)
  2 Turpin, Savanna N         14 MVN-CA               5:16.37    5:11.80 .BLU   
                  35.28     1:15.60 (40.32)     1:56.28 (40.68)     2:35.02 (38.74)
        3:18.47 (43.45)     4:02.20 (43.73)     4:37.36 (35.16)     5:11.80 (34.44)
  3 Dilao, Lizzie C           14 MVN-CA               5:24.57    5:18.36 .BLU   
                  34.37     1:13.09 (38.72)     1:53.98 (40.89)     2:33.10 (39.12)
        3:20.14 (47.04)     4:07.11 (46.97)     4:43.25 (36.14)     5:18.36 (35.11)
  4 Dillbeck, Anna K          14 SCAT-CA              5:19.46    5:23.86 .BLU   
                  33.45     1:12.39 (38.94)     1:53.48 (41.09)     2:32.81 (39.33)
        3:20.40 (47.59)     4:07.77 (47.37)     4:46.07 (38.30)     5:23.86 (37.79)
  5 Guntrip, Sophia C         14 SACA-CA              5:28.62    5:24.03 .BLU   
                  34.55     1:14.15 (39.60)     1:55.94 (41.79)     2:35.91 (39.97)
        3:23.43 (47.52)     4:09.43 (46.00)     4:47.57 (38.14)     5:24.03 (36.46)
  6 Harkins, Nicole A         13 MVN-CA               5:13.42    5:49.69 .RED   
                  35.65     1:18.33 (42.68)     2:04.34 (46.01)     2:48.39 (44.05)
        3:39.91 (51.52)     4:31.15 (51.24)     5:11.55 (40.40)     5:49.69 (38.14)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.40  15&O 'SJO
          29.70  15&O .BLU
          32.40  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zamora, Ivana S           15 ORCA-CA                26.78      26.93 .BLU   
  2 Salomon, Julia M          17 SCAL-CA                26.83      27.01 .BLU   
  3 Barrera, Anastasia B      15 MVN-CA                 27.44      27.25 .BLU   
  4 Yanagawa, Noelle K        16 SCAL-CA                27.03      27.30 .BLU   
  5 Gani, Thea R              15 BREA-CA                27.76      27.56 .BLU   
  6 Olson, Lauren E           16 MVN-CA                 27.23      27.63 .BLU   
  7 Gani, Anya R              15 BREA-CA                27.62      27.68 .BLU   
  8 Delgado, Melissa A        15 BREA-CA                27.51      27.76 .BLU   
  9 Thomas, Alaire R          16 GWSC-CA                26.71      28.00 .BLU   
 10 Tierney, Kaitlin A        16 ORCA-CA                28.20      29.73 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Zaan, Jaden M             15 GWSC-CA                31.78      29.55 .BLU   
  2 Luu, Katherine            15 ORCA-CA                32.01      31.55 .RED   
  3 Mickey, Maddy L           15 MVN-CA                 31.97      31.82 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Werner, Journey M         17 SCAL-CA                   NT      26.92 .BLU   
  2 Chow, Madi C              15 BREA-CA                32.93      30.53 .RED   
  3 Johnson, Kelli-Anne E     16 CASS-CA                38.82      39.24 .WHT   
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.70  15&O 'SJO
        1:03.80  15&O .BLU
        1:09.60  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Koeppen, Micaela J        15 ORCA-CA                57.64      57.75 .BLU   
                  27.72       57.75 (30.03)                                        
  2 Gani, Thea R              15 BREA-CA                58.75      58.49 .BLU   
                  28.41       58.49 (30.08)                                        
  3 Olson, Lauren E           16 MVN-CA                 58.46      58.99 .BLU   
                  28.72       58.99 (30.27)                                        
  4 Doalson, Brooke K         17 MVN-CA                 59.84      59.37 .BLU   
                  28.50       59.37 (30.87)                                        
  5 Zamora, Ivana S           15 ORCA-CA                58.28      59.41 .BLU   
                  28.43       59.41 (30.98)                                        
  6 Frauenzimmer, Daisy R     16 SCAT-CA                58.81      59.79 .BLU   
                  27.57       59.79 (32.22)                                        
  7 Liang, Elaine             15 BREA-CA                59.44    1:00.01 .BLU   
                  28.66     1:00.01 (31.35)                                        
  8 Barnes, Gracie N          15 MVN-CA               1:00.01    1:00.14 .BLU   
                  29.66     1:00.14 (30.48)                                        
  9 Mauerman, Shayla C        15 SCAT-CA                58.37    1:00.54 .BLU   
                  28.64     1:00.54 (31.90)                                        
 10 Thomas, Alaire R          16 GWSC-CA                57.30    1:00.64 .BLU   
                  28.47     1:00.64 (32.17)                                        
 11 Copelan, Rachel L         17 MVN-CA               1:01.05    1:01.20 .BLU   
                  29.57     1:01.20 (31.63)                                        
 12 Delgado, Melissa A        15 BREA-CA                59.64    1:01.34 .BLU   
                  29.26     1:01.34 (32.08)                                        
 13 Barrera, Anastasia B      15 MVN-CA               1:00.07    1:01.70 .BLU   
                  30.26     1:01.70 (31.44)                                        
 14 Allison, Jenelle          18 ORCA-CA              1:02.34    1:03.60 .BLU   
                  30.63     1:03.60 (32.97)                                        
 15 Kazarian, Kamille E       15 AAA-CA               1:01.92    1:03.78 .BLU   
                  30.83     1:03.78 (32.95)                                        
 16 Yip, Katie W              16 BREA-CA              1:03.28    1:05.24 .RED   
                  30.61     1:05.24 (34.63)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Jasmine C         15 ORCA-CA              1:04.77    1:03.78 .BLU   
                  30.21     1:03.78 (33.57)                                        
  2 Navarro, Charlize C       15 ORCA-CA              1:04.51    1:04.48 .RED   
                  30.77     1:04.48 (33.71)                                        
  3 Zaan, Jaden M             15 GWSC-CA              1:06.76    1:05.65 .RED   
                  30.91     1:05.65 (34.74)                                        
  4 Chheng, Lindsey L         16 BREA-CA              1:06.11    1:06.17 .RED   
                  31.23     1:06.17 (34.94)                                        
  5 McElroy, Melissa M        15 MVN-CA               1:05.14    1:06.82 .RED   
                  31.99     1:06.82 (34.83)                                        
  6 Mickey, Maddy L           15 MVN-CA               1:09.22    1:08.37 .RED   
                  32.42     1:08.37 (35.95)                                        
  7 Fascenelli, Sophia C      15 ORCA-CA              1:09.57    1:10.81 .WHT   
                  34.12     1:10.81 (36.69)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chow, Madi C              15 BREA-CA              1:10.91    1:08.05 .RED   
                  31.76     1:08.05 (36.29)                                        
  2 Cortes, Tori M            16 ORCA-CA              1:17.13    1:18.92 .WHT   
                  37.58     1:18.92 (41.34)                                        
  3 Johnson, Kelli-Anne E     16 CASS-CA              1:27.89    1:29.46 .WHT   
                  41.87     1:29.46 (47.59)                                        
 -- Wallace, Allison C        16 ORCA-CA              1:15.84         DQ        
                  34.50          DQ (40.65)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.60  15&O 'SJO
        2:16.40  15&O .BLU
        2:28.80  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Doalson, Brooke K         17 MVN-CA               2:05.68    2:04.29 .BLU   
                  29.00     1:00.58 (31.58)     1:32.73 (32.15)     2:04.29 (31.56)
  2 Olson, Lauren E           16 MVN-CA               2:05.26    2:05.76 .BLU   
                  29.29     1:00.93 (31.64)     1:33.45 (32.52)     2:05.76 (32.31)
  3 Faris, Katie R            15 SCAT-CA              2:05.43    2:06.40 .BLU   
                  29.59     1:01.91 (32.32)     1:34.76 (32.85)     2:06.40 (31.64)
  4 Copelan, Rachel L         17 MVN-CA               2:13.44    2:09.82 .BLU   
                  30.58     1:03.38 (32.80)     1:36.79 (33.41)     2:09.82 (33.03)
  5 Yanagawa, Noelle K        16 SCAL-CA              2:04.23    2:10.60 .BLU   
                  29.50     1:01.93 (32.43)     1:36.25 (34.32)     2:10.60 (34.35)
  6 Delgado, Melissa A        15 BREA-CA              2:09.74    2:11.77 .BLU   
                  29.69     1:02.74 (33.05)     1:36.56 (33.82)     2:11.77 (35.21)
  7 Baker, Emma L             16 AAA-CA               2:12.69    2:11.95 .BLU   
                  31.09     1:04.43 (33.34)     1:38.72 (34.29)     2:11.95 (33.23)
  8 Barnes, Gracie N          15 MVN-CA               2:07.18    2:12.85 .BLU   
                  31.34     1:04.43 (33.09)     1:38.74 (34.31)     2:12.85 (34.11)
  9 Ge, Grace Y               16 BREA-CA              2:13.34    2:13.02 .BLU   
                  30.56     1:04.19 (33.63)     1:38.21 (34.02)     2:13.02 (34.81)
 10 Barrera, Anastasia B      15 MVN-CA               2:07.22    2:14.87 .BLU   
                  30.82     1:04.69 (33.87)     1:40.00 (35.31)     2:14.87 (34.87)
 11 Tierney, Kaitlin A        16 ORCA-CA              2:14.33    2:22.03 .RED   
                  31.21     1:07.55 (36.34)     1:45.29 (37.74)     2:22.03 (36.74)
.RED - Division  
  1 Navarro, Charlize C       15 ORCA-CA              2:21.64    2:19.64 .RED   
                  30.96     1:05.91 (34.95)     1:43.33 (37.42)     2:19.64 (36.31)
  2 Zaan, Jaden M             15 GWSC-CA              2:27.73    2:22.05 .RED   
                  31.54     1:07.55 (36.01)     1:44.96 (37.41)     2:22.05 (37.09)
  3 McElroy, Melissa M        15 MVN-CA               2:22.21    2:24.66 .RED   
                  33.43     1:10.18 (36.75)     1:47.89 (37.71)     2:24.66 (36.77)
  4 Yip, Katie W              16 BREA-CA              2:27.43    2:29.55 .WHT   
                  32.80     1:10.01 (37.21)     1:50.06 (40.05)     2:29.55 (39.49)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Werner, Journey M         17 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:11.09 .BLU   
                  30.90     1:03.47 (32.57)     1:37.82 (34.35)     2:11.09 (33.27)
  2 Garcia, Jasmine C         15 ORCA-CA                   NT    2:24.46 .RED   
                  31.22     1:08.12 (36.90)     1:46.95 (38.83)     2:24.46 (37.51)
  3 Chow, Madi C              15 BREA-CA              2:35.61    2:29.01 .WHT   
                  34.10     1:11.30 (37.20)     1:50.73 (39.43)     2:29.01 (38.28)
  4 Yang, Jennifer            15 BREA-CA                   NT    2:29.68 .WHT   
                  34.04     1:11.34 (37.30)     1:50.84 (39.50)     2:29.68 (38.84)
  5 Mickey, Maddy L           15 MVN-CA               2:37.16    2:30.76 .WHT   
                  34.75     1:13.82 (39.07)     1:52.90 (39.08)     2:30.76 (37.86)
  6 Fascenelli, Sophia C      15 ORCA-CA              2:31.35    2:36.35 .WHT   
                  35.80     1:15.46 (39.66)     1:56.56 (41.10)     2:36.35 (39.79)
  7 Johnson, Kelli-Anne E     16 CASS-CA                   NT    3:13.44 .WHT   
                  42.89     1:31.27 (48.38)     2:23.28 (52.01)     3:13.44 (50.16)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:30.60  15&O 'SJO
        5:57.40  15&O .BLU
        6:29.90  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Doalson, Brooke K         17 MVN-CA               5:39.72    5:33.54 .BLU   
                  30.25     1:03.38 (33.13)     1:37.16 (33.78)     2:11.28 (34.12)
        2:45.53 (34.25)     3:19.55 (34.02)     3:54.10 (34.55)     4:27.93 (33.83)
        5:01.17 (33.24)     5:33.54 (32.37)                                        
  2 Baker, Emma L             16 AAA-CA               5:56.48    5:41.83 .BLU   
                  31.13     1:05.40 (34.27)     1:39.80 (34.40)     2:14.00 (34.20)
        2:48.29 (34.29)     3:22.49 (34.20)     3:56.90 (34.41)     4:32.14 (35.24)
        5:07.72 (35.58)     5:41.83 (34.11)                                        
  3 Burce, Malia A            16 MVN-CA               5:50.17    5:42.01 .BLU   
                  30.78     1:05.38 (34.60)     1:41.19 (35.81)     2:16.58 (35.39)
        2:52.14 (35.56)     3:27.25 (35.11)     4:01.84 (34.59)     4:36.15 (34.31)
        5:09.73 (33.58)     5:42.01 (32.28)                                        
  4 Zamora, Ivana S           15 ORCA-CA              5:40.95    5:45.48 .BLU   
                  30.86     1:05.30 (34.44)     1:40.77 (35.47)     2:15.69 (34.92)
        2:51.24 (35.55)     3:26.75 (35.51)     4:01.93 (35.18)     4:37.25 (35.32)
        5:12.19 (34.94)     5:45.48 (33.29)                                        
  5 Faris, Katie R            15 SCAT-CA              5:41.69    5:46.28 .BLU   
                  30.08     1:03.64 (33.56)     1:38.63 (34.99)     2:14.09 (35.46)
        2:49.49 (35.40)     3:25.34 (35.85)     4:01.40 (36.06)     4:37.00 (35.60)
        5:12.52 (35.52)     5:46.28 (33.76)                                        
  6 Olson, Lauren E           16 MVN-CA               5:39.38    5:48.00 .BLU   
                  30.43     1:03.93 (33.50)     1:38.17 (34.24)     2:12.95 (34.78)
        2:48.67 (35.72)     3:24.71 (36.04)     4:00.51 (35.80)     4:36.92 (36.41)
        5:12.82 (35.90)     5:48.00 (35.18)                                        
  7 Fisher, Emma A            16 GWSC-CA              5:32.46    6:05.99 .RED   
                  31.50     1:07.38 (35.88)     1:44.76 (37.38)     2:22.67 (37.91)
        3:00.70 (38.03)     3:38.72 (38.02)     4:16.10 (37.38)     4:52.99 (36.89)
        5:30.27 (37.28)     6:05.99 (35.72)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Tierney, Kaitlin A        16 ORCA-CA              6:01.86    6:15.15 .RED   
                  32.93     1:11.39 (38.46)     1:50.18 (38.79)     2:28.98 (38.80)
        3:07.86 (38.88)     3:45.82 (37.96)     4:24.10 (38.28)     5:02.59 (38.49)
        5:40.18 (37.59)     6:15.15 (34.97)                                        
  2 Cipres, Carleigh R        16 SCAL-CA              6:27.35    6:25.49 .RED   
                  32.04     1:08.17 (36.13)     1:44.67 (36.50)     2:21.73 (37.06)
        2:59.93 (38.20)     3:38.98 (39.05)     4:18.71 (39.73)     5:02.13 (43.42)
        5:45.26 (43.13)     6:25.49 (40.23)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:35.40  15&O 'SJO
       12:17.80  15&O .BLU
       13:24.80  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Olson, Lauren E           16 MVN-CA              11:36.20   11:47.03 .BLU   
                  31.18     1:05.58 (34.40)     1:40.88 (35.30)     2:16.34 (35.46)
        2:51.50 (35.16)     3:26.90 (35.40)     4:01.69 (34.79)     4:37.45 (35.76)
        5:13.24 (35.79)     5:49.01 (35.77)     6:24.59 (35.58)     7:00.55 (35.96)
        7:36.44 (35.89)     8:12.40 (35.96)     8:48.43 (36.03)     9:24.25 (35.82)
       10:00.12 (35.87)    10:36.28 (36.16)    11:12.42 (36.14)    11:47.03 (34.61)
  2 Barnes, Gracie N          15 MVN-CA              11:44.71   12:01.50 .BLU   
                  32.97     1:08.43 (35.46)     1:44.76 (36.33)     2:21.30 (36.54)
        2:57.92 (36.62)     3:34.55 (36.63)     4:11.56 (37.01)     4:48.42 (36.86)
        5:25.14 (36.72)     6:01.72 (36.58)     6:37.35 (35.63)     7:13.88 (36.53)
        7:51.30 (37.42)     8:27.61 (36.31)     9:03.61 (36.00)     9:39.47 (35.86)
       10:15.58 (36.11)    10:51.93 (36.35)    11:27.13 (35.20)    12:01.50 (34.37)
.RED - Division  
  1 Fisher, Emma A            16 GWSC-CA             12:41.42   12:24.43 .RED   
                  31.69     1:07.51 (35.82)     1:44.30 (36.79)     2:21.79 (37.49)
        2:59.65 (37.86)     3:36.81 (37.16)     4:14.36 (37.55)     4:52.39 (38.03)
        5:30.38 (37.99)     6:09.00 (38.62)     6:47.45 (38.45)     7:25.08 (37.63)
        8:02.92 (37.84)     8:41.84 (38.92)     9:19.63 (37.79)     9:57.37 (37.74)
       10:35.18 (37.81)    11:13.02 (37.84)    11:50.33 (37.31)    12:24.43 (34.10)
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       19:45.40  15&O 'SJO
       20:26.80  15&O .BLU
       22:18.40  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Emma A            16 GWSC-CA             21:05.21   20:37.63 .RED   
                  32.04     1:08.41 (36.37)     1:45.24 (36.83)     2:22.67 (37.43)
        3:00.51 (37.84)     3:38.13 (37.62)     4:15.62 (37.49)     4:52.99 (37.37)
        5:30.79 (37.80)     6:08.17 (37.38)     6:45.67 (37.50)     7:23.81 (38.14)
        8:01.29 (37.48)     8:39.13 (37.84)     9:17.15 (38.02)     9:56.19 (39.04)
       10:33.48 (37.29)    11:11.23 (37.75)    11:49.64 (38.41)    12:27.35 (37.71)
       13:04.38 (37.03)    13:43.35 (38.97)    14:21.23 (37.88)    14:58.98 (37.75)
       15:36.95 (37.97)    16:15.35 (38.40)    16:52.66 (37.31)    17:31.03 (38.37)
       18:09.14 (38.11)    18:47.23 (38.09)    19:25.86 (38.63)    20:02.80 (36.94)
       20:37.63 (34.83)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.80  15&O 'SJO
        1:14.50  15&O .BLU
        1:26.50  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Baker, Emma L             16 AAA-CA               1:08.70    1:08.80 .BLU   
                  33.46     1:08.80 (35.34)                                        
  2 Faris, Katie R            15 SCAT-CA              1:09.32    1:09.82 .BLU   
                  34.14     1:09.82 (35.68)                                        
  3 Garcia, Jasmine C         15 ORCA-CA              1:10.51    1:11.56 .BLU   
                  34.98     1:11.56 (36.58)                                        
  4 Tierney, Kaitlin A        16 ORCA-CA              1:07.20    1:12.85 .BLU   
                  35.02     1:12.85 (37.83)                                        
  5 Barrera, Anastasia B      15 MVN-CA               1:11.84    1:13.77 .BLU   
                  36.22     1:13.77 (37.55)                                        
  6 Allison, Jenelle          18 ORCA-CA              1:14.17    1:16.01 .RED   
                  37.05     1:16.01 (38.96)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Navarro, Charlize C       15 ORCA-CA              1:19.35    1:16.98 .RED   
                  37.17     1:16.98 (39.81)                                        
  2 Chow, Madi C              15 BREA-CA              1:21.62    1:18.14 .RED   
                  37.06     1:18.14 (41.08)                                        
  3 McElroy, Melissa M        15 MVN-CA               1:22.47    1:18.85 .RED   
                  38.84     1:18.85 (40.01)                                        
  4 Zaan, Jaden M             15 GWSC-CA              1:22.11    1:18.86 .RED   
                  38.08     1:18.86 (40.78)                                        
  5 Mickey, Maddy L           15 MVN-CA               1:19.06    1:19.62 .RED   
                  38.17     1:19.62 (41.45)                                        
  6 Fascenelli, Sophia C      15 ORCA-CA              1:22.36    1:24.15 .RED   
                  40.30     1:24.15 (43.85)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cortes, Tori M            16 ORCA-CA              1:41.65    1:42.40 .WHT   
                  48.70     1:42.40 (53.70)                                        
 -- Johnson, Kelli-Anne E     16 CASS-CA              1:43.97         DQ        
                  55.02          DQ (58.62)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:24.50  15&O 'SJO
        2:37.10  15&O .BLU
        2:56.70  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Copelan, Rachel L         17 MVN-CA               2:24.60    2:19.10 'SJO   
                  32.80     1:07.64 (34.84)     1:43.13 (35.49)     2:19.10 (35.97)
  2 Fisher, Emma A            16 GWSC-CA              2:28.29    2:25.11 .BLU   
                  33.59     1:10.90 (37.31)     1:48.85 (37.95)     2:25.11 (36.26)
  3 Gani, Thea R              15 BREA-CA              2:28.47    2:26.38 .BLU   
                  34.46     1:10.98 (36.52)     1:48.78 (37.80)     2:26.38 (37.60)
  4 Baker, Emma L             16 AAA-CA               2:26.36    2:27.14 .BLU   
                  33.81     1:10.78 (36.97)     1:48.97 (38.19)     2:27.14 (38.17)
  5 Gani, Anya R              15 BREA-CA              2:28.59    2:27.53 .BLU   
                  34.63     1:11.46 (36.83)     1:49.48 (38.02)     2:27.53 (38.05)
  6 Koeppen, Micaela J        15 ORCA-CA              2:29.13    2:29.44 .BLU   
                  35.48     1:12.49 (37.01)     1:51.44 (38.95)     2:29.44 (38.00)
  7 Zamora, Ivana S           15 ORCA-CA              2:29.96    2:32.88 .BLU   
                  35.93     1:14.97 (39.04)     1:54.62 (39.65)     2:32.88 (38.26)
  8 Tierney, Kaitlin A        16 ORCA-CA              2:28.43    2:35.75 .BLU   
                  35.07     1:13.57 (38.50)     1:51.69 (38.12)     2:35.75 (44.06)
  9 Mauerman, Shayla C        15 SCAT-CA              2:29.31    2:37.05 .BLU   
                  35.72     1:14.86 (39.14)     1:56.30 (41.44)     2:37.05 (40.75)
 10 Kazarian, Kamille E       15 AAA-CA               2:36.68    2:41.89 .RED   
                  39.72     1:20.88 (41.16)     2:02.50 (41.62)     2:41.89 (39.39)
 -- Thomas, Alaire R          16 GWSC-CA              2:27.61         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Chheng, Lindsey L         16 BREA-CA              2:41.04    2:36.90 .BLU   
                  35.59     1:14.79 (39.20)     1:55.81 (41.02)     2:36.90 (41.09)
  2 Duey, Emma A              15 GWSC-CA              2:40.75    2:41.30 .RED   
                  38.82     1:19.57 (40.75)     2:00.93 (41.36)     2:41.30 (40.37)
  3 Navarro, Charlize C       15 ORCA-CA              2:47.65    2:45.80 .RED   
                  39.01     1:21.17 (42.16)     2:03.41 (42.24)     2:45.80 (42.39)
  4 Allison, Jenelle          18 ORCA-CA              2:41.81    2:54.98 .RED   
                  41.28     1:26.15 (44.87)     2:11.82 (45.67)     2:54.98 (43.16)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Werner, Journey M         17 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:27.79 .BLU   
                  35.20     1:12.34 (37.14)     1:51.73 (39.39)     2:27.79 (36.06)
  2 Garcia, Jasmine C         15 ORCA-CA                   NT    2:39.82 .RED   
                  36.58     1:17.26 (40.68)     2:00.52 (43.26)     2:39.82 (39.30)
  3 Mickey, Maddy L           15 MVN-CA               2:57.23    2:49.54 .RED   
                  39.81                             2:07.62 ( )     2:49.54 (41.92)
  4 Chow, Madi C              15 BREA-CA              3:05.44    2:54.06 .RED   
                  40.21     1:24.34 (44.13)     2:10.28 (45.94)     2:54.06 (43.78)
  5 Fascenelli, Sophia C      15 ORCA-CA              3:00.08    3:05.08 .WHT   
                  41.75     1:28.98 (47.23)     2:17.47 (48.49)     3:05.08 (47.61)
  6 Wallace, Allison C        16 ORCA-CA              2:57.42    3:13.12 .WHT   
                  42.61     1:31.94 (49.33)     2:22.47 (50.53)     3:13.12 (50.65)
  7 Cortes, Tori M            16 ORCA-CA              3:57.21    3:32.71 .WHT   
                  50.08                             2:38.11 ( )     3:32.71 (54.60)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.00  15&O 'SJO
        1:25.10  15&O .BLU
        1:32.90  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Copelan, Rachel L         17 MVN-CA               1:17.39    1:15.87 .BLU   
                  36.61     1:15.87 (39.26)                                        
  2 Chomchai, Sarah M         15 BREA-CA              1:16.77    1:17.20 .BLU   
                  36.30     1:17.20 (40.90)                                        
  3 Delgado, Melissa A        15 BREA-CA              1:15.78    1:18.89 .BLU   
                  36.98     1:18.89 (41.91)                                        
  4 Faris, Katie R            15 SCAT-CA              1:18.57    1:19.42 .BLU   
                  38.39     1:19.42 (41.03)                                        
  5 McElroy, Melissa M        15 MVN-CA               1:21.42    1:22.77 .BLU   
                  39.35     1:22.77 (43.42)                                        
  6 Yang, Jennifer            15 BREA-CA              1:24.02    1:24.37 .BLU   
                  40.16     1:24.37 (44.21)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Ge, Grace Y               16 BREA-CA              1:25.37    1:25.59 .RED   
                  41.37     1:25.59 (44.22)                                        
  2 Chow, Madi C              15 BREA-CA              1:31.96    1:33.59 .WHT   
                  44.53     1:33.59 (49.06)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mickey, Maddy L           15 MVN-CA               1:35.60    1:32.53 .RED   
                  43.75     1:32.53 (48.78)                                        
  2 Cortes, Tori M            16 ORCA-CA              1:37.92    1:39.23 .WHT   
                  46.14     1:39.23 (53.09)                                        
  3 Johnson, Kelli-Anne E     16 CASS-CA              2:23.27    2:12.03 .WHT   
                1:03.47   2:12.03 (1:08.56)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:44.50  15&O 'SJO
        3:00.80  15&O .BLU
        3:17.30  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gani, Anya R              15 BREA-CA              2:50.75    2:44.36 'SJO   
                  37.49     1:19.27 (41.78)     2:02.02 (42.75)     2:44.36 (42.34)
  2 McElroy, Melissa M        15 MVN-CA               2:57.03    2:58.22 .BLU   
                  39.84     1:25.16 (45.32)     2:11.47 (46.31)     2:58.22 (46.75)
  3 Barrera, Anastasia B      15 MVN-CA               2:51.54    2:58.43 .BLU   
                  39.93     1:25.47 (45.54)     2:12.11 (46.64)     2:58.43 (46.32)
.RED - Division  
  1 Salomon, Julia M          17 SCAL-CA              3:08.24    2:58.33 .BLU   
                  38.83     1:23.74 (44.91)     2:10.93 (47.19)     2:58.33 (47.40)
  2 Olson, Lauren E           16 MVN-CA               3:01.01    3:00.87 .RED   
                  42.58     1:29.20 (46.62)     2:16.06 (46.86)     3:00.87 (44.81)
  3 Duey, Emma A              15 GWSC-CA              3:02.87    3:04.98 .RED   
                  41.20     1:28.76 (47.56)     2:17.53 (48.77)     3:04.98 (47.45)
  4 Fascenelli, Sophia C      15 ORCA-CA              3:15.03    3:21.80 .WHT   
                  45.67     1:36.53 (50.86)     2:29.35 (52.82)     3:21.80 (52.45)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wallace, Allison C        16 ORCA-CA              3:26.73    3:26.02 .WHT   
                  45.73     1:38.28 (52.55)     2:32.91 (54.63)     3:26.02 (53.11)
 -- Johnson, Kelli-Anne E     16 CASS-CA              4:37.33         DQ        
                1:02.09   2:14.84 (1:12.75)   3:28.07 (1:13.23)        DQ (1:11.80)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.60  15&O 'SJO
        1:11.10  15&O .BLU
        1:17.50  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Doalson, Brooke K         17 MVN-CA               1:05.01    1:03.06 'SJO   
                  29.89     1:03.06 (33.17)                                        
  2 Frauenzimmer, Daisy R     16 SCAT-CA              1:04.96    1:05.15 .BLU   
                  30.69     1:05.15 (34.46)                                        
  3 Koger, Cassie S           16 UN-04-CA             1:06.00    1:05.83 .BLU   
                  29.68     1:05.83 (36.15)                                        
  4 Barrera, Anastasia B      15 MVN-CA               1:05.56    1:06.08 .BLU   
                  30.67     1:06.08 (35.41)                                        
  5 Delgado, Melissa A        15 BREA-CA              1:10.87    1:10.96 .BLU   
                  32.71     1:10.96 (38.25)                                        
  6 Liang, Elaine             15 BREA-CA              1:08.75    1:12.95 .RED   
                  34.97     1:12.95 (37.98)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Barnes, Gracie N          15 MVN-CA               1:12.20    1:08.10 .BLU   
                  32.35     1:08.10 (35.75)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chow, Madi C              15 BREA-CA              1:21.67    1:20.34 .WHT   
                  36.59     1:20.34 (43.75)                                        
  2 Cortes, Tori M            16 ORCA-CA              1:40.83    1:42.01 .WHT   
                  45.39     1:42.01 (56.62)                                        
 -- Zaan, Jaden M             15 GWSC-CA              1:39.09         DQ        
                  39.52          DQ (50.13)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:28.20  15&O 'SJO
        2:36.60  15&O .BLU
        2:50.90  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cortes, Tori M            16 ORCA-CA                   NT    3:45.01 .WHT   
                  45.32     1:42.07 (56.75)   2:43.06 (1:00.99)   3:45.01 (1:01.95)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.40  15&O 'SJO
        2:37.70  15&O .BLU
        2:52.10  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Copelan, Rachel L         17 MVN-CA               2:23.39    2:18.50 'SJO   
                  29.61     1:04.86 (35.25)     1:45.74 (40.88)     2:18.50 (32.76)
  2 Zamora, Ivana S           15 ORCA-CA              2:32.76    2:28.26 .BLU   
  3 Gani, Thea R              15 BREA-CA              2:31.70    2:28.67 .BLU   
                  31.75     1:08.85 (37.10)     1:53.82 (44.97)     2:28.67 (34.85)
  4 Gani, Anya R              15 BREA-CA              2:31.24    2:30.14 .BLU   
                  32.74     1:10.21 (37.47)     1:54.81 (44.60)     2:30.14 (35.33)
  5 Delgado, Melissa A        15 BREA-CA              2:27.42    2:31.13 .BLU   
                  32.96     1:13.94 (40.98)     1:57.79 (43.85)     2:31.13 (33.34)
  6 Thomas, Alaire R          16 GWSC-CA              2:28.40    2:36.71 .BLU   
                  32.10     1:10.33 (38.23)     2:01.43 (51.10)     2:36.71 (35.28)
  7 Garcia, Jasmine C         15 ORCA-CA              2:36.32    2:37.48 .BLU   
                  31.81     1:11.73 (39.92)     2:00.32 (48.59)     2:37.48 (37.16)
  8 Tierney, Kaitlin A        16 ORCA-CA              2:27.11    2:38.90 .RED   
                  35.63     1:14.85 (39.22)     2:03.51 (48.66)     2:38.90 (35.39)
.RED - Division  
  1 Doalson, Brooke K         17 MVN-CA               2:45.99    2:21.39 .BLU   
                  29.88     1:07.62 (37.74)     1:48.50 (40.88)     2:21.39 (32.89)
  2 McElroy, Melissa M        15 MVN-CA               2:41.84    2:47.98 .RED   
                  38.51     1:24.85 (46.34)     2:09.64 (44.79)     2:47.98 (38.34)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Werner, Journey M         17 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:26.71 .BLU   
                  30.77     1:08.96 (38.19)     1:53.20 (44.24)     2:26.71 (33.51)
  2 Fascenelli, Sophia C      15 ORCA-CA              2:56.83    2:59.64 .WHT   
                  42.42     1:28.80 (46.38)     2:21.10 (52.30)     2:59.64 (38.54)
  3 Luu, Katherine            15 ORCA-CA              2:59.01    3:04.81 .WHT   
                  36.84     1:29.87 (53.03)     2:23.44 (53.57)     3:04.81 (41.37)
 -- Chow, Madi C              15 BREA-CA              2:59.97         DQ        
                  37.17     1:20.26 (43.09)     2:11.50 (51.24)          DQ (38.59)
 -- Zaan, Jaden M             15 GWSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  38.24     1:22.92 (44.68)     2:10.76 (47.84)          DQ (40.09)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:03.50  15&O 'SJO
        5:22.00  15&O .BLU
        5:51.50  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Copelan, Rachel L         17 MVN-CA               5:09.20    4:53.29 'SJO   
                  30.67     1:04.97 (34.30)     1:43.50 (38.53)     2:20.95 (37.45)
        3:03.08 (42.13)     3:45.30 (42.22)     4:19.64 (34.34)     4:53.29 (33.65)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:55.60    3:58.72        
     1) Gani, Thea R 15                 2) Yip, Nikki W 14                
     3) Liang, Elaine 15                4) Gani, Anya R 15                
                  29.18   1:00.33 (1:00.33)     1:29.36 (29.03)   2:01.12 (1:00.79)
        2:29.29 (28.17)     3:00.51 (59.39)     3:28.25 (27.74)     3:58.72 (58.21)
  2 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            4:01.14    4:08.36        
     1) Zamora, Ivana S 15              2) Tierney, Kaitlin A 16          
     3) Allison, Jenelle 18             4) Koeppen, Micaela J 15          
                  28.97   1:01.02 (1:01.02)     1:31.66 (30.64)   2:06.24 (1:05.22)
        2:36.63 (30.39)   3:10.22 (1:03.98)     3:38.07 (27.85)     4:08.36 (58.14)
  3 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:02.05    4:08.60        
     1) Berry, Madison M 13             2) Wu, Kylie T 13                 
     3) Guard, Emma C 14                4) Nguyen, Ally K 14              
                  28.82   1:00.75 (1:00.75)     1:30.64 (29.89)   2:03.37 (1:02.62)
        2:31.73 (28.36)   3:04.22 (1:00.85)     3:35.08 (30.86)   4:08.60 (1:04.38)
  4 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'B'            4:19.47    4:13.72        
     1) Lazaga, Jada M 13               2) Lundell, Lucy M 14             
     3) Tessitore, Gracie M 13          4) Valentin, Mekala A 14          
                  28.55       59.83 (59.83)     1:30.32 (30.49)   2:03.72 (1:03.89)
        2:33.49 (29.77)   3:07.11 (1:03.39)     3:38.91 (31.80)   4:13.72 (1:06.61)
  5 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                4:24.75    4:16.86        
     1) Wong, Kai M 14                  2) Quan, Keilani A 13             
     3) Pearson, Lauren A 13            4) Cuozzo, Grace M 13             
                  27.62       58.92 (58.92)     1:30.22 (31.30)   2:03.94 (1:05.02)
        2:36.53 (32.59)   3:14.12 (1:10.18)     3:43.60 (29.48)   4:16.86 (1:02.74)
 -- Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             4:04.85         DQ        
     1) Young, Chloe A 13               2) Woo, Ashlyn S 13               
     3) Wang, Sharon 13                 4) Yang, Michelle J 13            
                  30.61   1:02.92 (1:02.92)     1:33.84 (30.92)   2:09.70 (1:06.78)
        2:40.84 (31.14)   3:15.36 (1:05.66)     3:44.54 (29.18)        DQ (1:01.46)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                4:34.42    4:35.07        
     1) Kim, Lauren E 13                2) Quan, Keilani A 13             
     3) Wang, Iris 13                   4) Salomon, Julia M 17            
                  34.91   1:10.22 (1:10.22)     1:47.31 (37.09)   2:30.44 (1:20.22)
        3:00.78 (30.34)   3:36.58 (1:06.14)     4:04.11 (27.53)     4:35.07 (58.49)
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:37.38    4:41.12        
     1) Young, Chloe A 13               2) Chomchai, Sarah M 15           
     3) Yip, Nikki W 14                 4) Ge, Grace Y 16                 
                  35.42   1:10.27 (1:10.27)     1:47.42 (37.15)   2:28.41 (1:18.14)
        3:01.00 (32.59)   3:39.94 (1:11.53)     4:08.85 (28.91)   4:41.12 (1:01.18)
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                4:58.70    4:43.78        
     1) Werner, Journey M 17            2) Cuozzo, Grace M 13             
     3) Inouye, Sydney M 14             4) Pearson, Lauren A 13           
                  32.35   1:07.21 (1:07.21)     1:44.60 (37.39)   2:27.07 (1:19.86)
        2:59.40 (32.33)   3:35.94 (1:08.87)     4:06.67 (30.73)   4:43.78 (1:07.84)
  4 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:32.43    4:49.61        
     1) Nickerson, Rebekah A 14         2) Guard, Emma C 14               
     3) Berry, Madison M 13             4) Duey, Emma A 15                
                  36.51   1:15.11 (1:15.11)     1:50.40 (35.29)   2:32.20 (1:17.09)
        3:03.52 (31.32)   3:42.04 (1:09.84)     4:13.59 (31.55)   4:49.61 (1:07.57)
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             4:45.08    4:59.82        
     1) Woo, Ashlyn S 13                2) Yang, Jennifer 15              
     3) Wang, Sharon 13                 4) Yip, Katie W 16                
                  37.06   1:16.84 (1:16.84)     1:56.50 (39.66)   2:44.56 (1:27.72)
        3:14.51 (29.95)   3:53.09 (1:08.53)     4:25.25 (32.16)   4:59.82 (1:06.73)
  6 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            4:40.38    5:00.75        
     1) Tierney, Kaitlin A 16           2) Allison, Jenelle 18            
     3) Garcia, Jasmine C 15            4) Navarro, Charlize C 15         
                  36.84   1:16.28 (1:16.28)     1:56.87 (40.59)   2:43.23 (1:26.95)
        3:14.93 (31.70)   3:56.27 (1:13.04)     4:26.55 (30.28)   5:00.75 (1:04.48)
  7 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'B'            5:04.95    5:12.30        
     1) Lazaga, Jada M 13               2) Lundell, Lucy M 14             
     3) Valentin, Mekala A 14           4) Tessitore, Gracie M 13         
                  33.57   1:09.63 (1:09.63)     1:51.97 (42.34)   2:41.35 (1:31.72)
        3:21.59 (40.24)   4:09.95 (1:28.60)     4:39.47 (29.52)   5:12.30 (1:02.35)
 -- California Speed Swimming-CA  'A'                      NT         DQ        
     1) Johnson, Kelli-Anne E 16        2) Rabun, Carly e 13              
     3) Jones, Lauren l 14              4) Johnson, Autumn E 14           
 -- Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                                 NT         NS        
     1) Carrera, Kaylen T 29            2) Eckroth, Sam 27                
     3) Katherine, Audrey 26            4) Doran, Amanda 24               
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          14.65  'SJO
          17.60  .BLU
          21.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Her, Benson                7 BREA-CA                15.90      15.48 .BLU   
  2 Thomas, Quinn W            8 SCAL-CA                17.15      18.20 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Deshler, Noah M            8 SCAL-CA                17.94      16.42 .BLU   
  2 Tang, Lucas S              8 SACA-CA                20.25      17.96 .RED   
  3 Streeter, Max S            8 MVN-CA                 17.78      17.97 .RED   
  4 Soroosh, Maksim            7 MVN-CA                 18.48      18.50 .RED   
  5 Banash, Stanley J          7 MVN-CA                 18.35      18.51 .RED   
  6 Tran, Frederick            7 BREA-CA                19.04      19.06 .RED   
  7 Wang, Jared I              8 SCAL-CA                18.71      19.20 .RED   
  8 Nguyen, Tanner D           6 AAA-CA                 19.67      20.07 .RED   
  9 Valentine, Miles L         8 JCCW-CA                20.37      20.30 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gruber, Calvin Y           8 SCAT-CA                   NT      17.39 .BLU   
  2 Larson, Henrik G           8 MVN-CA                 21.21      18.57 .RED   
  3 Mannina, Jack R            7 EAST-CA                21.41      18.74 .RED   
  4 Edwards, Chace D           8 SACA-CA                23.19      19.13 .RED   
  5 Geis, Alistair I           8 MVN-CA                 25.74      19.17 .RED   
  6 Lee, Caleb S               8 SACA-CA                   NT      20.38 .RED   
  7 Lee, Enzo                  6 STOP-CA                22.91      20.76 .RED   
  8 Hastings, Caleb L          6 JCCW-CA                23.94      20.93 .RED   
  9 Shull, Harlow E            7 GWSC-CA                23.86      21.16 .WHT   
 10 Mai, Zachary K             8 BREA-CA                21.73      21.41 .WHT   
 11 Hundeby, Markus R          7 SCAL-CA                21.56      21.48 .WHT   
 12 Bartelli, Tyler C          7 STOP-CA                22.38      21.93 .WHT   
 13 Rey, Jared R               8 BREA-CA                24.48      22.14 .WHT   
 14 Weiss, Jack H              6 SCAL-CA                25.33      22.96 .WHT   
 15 Davis, Dorian A            6 SWRD-CA                27.60      22.98 .WHT   
 16 Metoyer, Micah L           8 CASS-CA                   NT      23.47 .WHT   
 17 Zou, Ares                  7 AAA-CA                 26.07      23.89 .WHT   
 18 Frahm, Jackson W           7 MVN-CA                    NT      24.63 .WHT   
 19 Lam, Aidan M               8 SACA-CA                   NT      25.88 .WHT   
 20 Le, Bodhi K                5 JCCW-CA                43.61      29.10 .WHT   
 21 Nguyen, Kellen B           5 SACA-CA                   NT      30.67 .WHT   
 22 Sung, Nathan M             6 SACA-CA                   NT      31.20 .WHT   
 23 Saman, Lucas H             8 MVN-CA                    NT      31.27 .WHT   
 24 Hung, Cato T               8 BREA-CA                57.16      31.29 .WHT   
 25 Heppelmann, Max H          8 SCAL-CA                   NT      32.52 .WHT   
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.20  'SJO
          39.40  .BLU
          47.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kopp, Emmett J             8 SCAT-CA                34.55      32.41 .BLU   
  2 Her, Benson                7 BREA-CA                33.15      32.44 .BLU   
  3 Nguyen, Mason R            8 SACA-CA                39.39      36.66 .BLU   
  4 Hoang, Tyler Q             8 UN-03-CA               38.52      36.88 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Soroosh, Maksim            7 MVN-CA                 43.24      37.71 .BLU   
  2 Streeter, Max S            8 MVN-CA                 39.46      38.78 .BLU   
  3 Tang, Lucas S              8 SACA-CA                42.90      40.06 .RED   
  4 Wang, Jared I              8 SCAL-CA                40.94      40.25 .RED   
  5 Toal, Jesse R              8 SCAT-CA                41.70      40.93 .RED   
  6 Nguyen, Tanner D           6 AAA-CA                 44.59      42.36 .RED   
  7 Mannina, Jack R            7 EAST-CA                45.37      43.21 .RED   
  8 Valentine, Miles L         8 JCCW-CA                44.12      46.60 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Leo                  8 SACA-CA                   NT      39.96 .RED   
  2 Larson, Henrik G           8 MVN-CA                 49.82      43.35 .RED   
  3 Lo, Nathan E               7 SACA-CA                   NT      45.36 .RED   
  4 Hundeby, Markus R          7 SCAL-CA                48.07      45.83 .RED   
  5 Lee, Enzo                  6 STOP-CA                52.65      46.66 .RED   
  6 Davis, Dorian A            6 SWRD-CA                54.95      47.55 .WHT   
  7 Cheshire, Jackson C        8 AAA-CA                 48.78      47.97 .WHT   
  8 Hugins, Blake M            7 RAYS-CA                   NT      48.41 .WHT   
  8 Weiss, Jack H              6 SCAL-CA                56.57      48.41 .WHT   
 10 Anderson, John J           8 BREA-CA                52.57      49.84 .WHT   
 11 Boyer, Mitchell C          8 UN-05-CA                  NT      49.99 .WHT   
 12 Frahm, Jackson W           7 MVN-CA                    NT      56.93 .WHT   
 13 Brewer, Jonathan S         7 MVN-CA               1:04.73      56.97 .WHT   
 14 Zou, Ares                  7 AAA-CA                 58.77      58.10 .WHT   
 15 Saman, Lucas H             8 MVN-CA                    NT    1:15.60 .WHT   
 16 Lo, Chester J              5 SACA-CA                   NT    1:23.60 .WHT   
 -- Kong, Ethan                6 SCAL-CA                47.87         DQ        
 -- Lin, Kyle S                8 BREA-CA                55.45         NS        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.30  'SJO
        1:25.00  .BLU
        1:42.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Her, Benson                7 BREA-CA              1:14.49    1:12.88 .BLU   
                  34.19     1:12.88 (38.69)                                        
  2 Kopp, Emmett J             8 SCAT-CA              1:18.67    1:14.98 .BLU   
                  35.39     1:14.98 (39.59)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Mason R            8 SACA-CA              1:27.46    1:24.26 .BLU   
                  38.67     1:24.26 (45.59)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Aiden N         8 MVN-CA               1:28.17    1:24.30 .BLU   
                  40.86     1:24.30 (43.44)                                        
  3 Streeter, Max S            8 MVN-CA               1:28.47    1:24.32 .BLU   
                  40.69     1:24.32 (43.63)                                        
  4 Gruber, Calvin Y           8 SCAT-CA              1:39.22    1:26.96 .RED   
                  39.64     1:26.96 (47.32)                                        
  5 Thomas, Quinn W            8 SCAL-CA              1:26.79    1:27.87 .RED   
                  40.65     1:27.87 (47.22)                                        
  6 Nelson, Ezra S             8 SCAL-CA              1:32.62    1:28.14 .RED   
                  40.02     1:28.14 (48.12)                                        
  7 Toal, Jesse R              8 SCAT-CA              1:27.88    1:29.01 .RED   
                  44.68     1:29.01 (44.33)                                        
  8 Banash, Stanley J          7 MVN-CA               1:34.11    1:30.80 .RED   
                  43.78     1:30.80 (47.02)                                        
  9 Sarrafi, Pasha M           8 MVN-CA               1:36.53    1:32.69 .RED   
                  44.13     1:32.69 (48.56)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Tanner D           6 AAA-CA               1:40.44    1:33.15 .RED   
                  46.66     1:33.15 (46.49)                                        
 11 Liu, Derek                 8 JCCW-CA              1:37.24    1:34.03 .RED   
                  44.83     1:34.03 (49.20)                                        
 12 Valentine, Miles L         8 JCCW-CA              1:40.00    1:38.26 .RED   
                  47.17     1:38.26 (51.09)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Geis, Alistair I           8 MVN-CA                    NT    1:31.44 .RED   
                  41.92     1:31.44 (49.52)                                        
  2 Lin, Kyle S                8 BREA-CA              2:02.66    1:40.93 .RED   
                  46.52     1:40.93 (54.41)                                        
  3 Hundeby, Markus R          7 SCAL-CA              1:45.68    1:41.70 .RED   
  4 Mai, Zachary K             8 BREA-CA              1:44.47    1:41.71 .RED   
                  49.30     1:41.71 (52.41)                                        
  5 Boyer, Mitchell C          8 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:42.08 .WHT   
                  47.88     1:42.08 (54.20)                                        
  6 Rey, Jared R               8 BREA-CA                   NT    1:44.49 .WHT   
                  47.61     1:44.49 (56.88)                                        
  7 Shull, Harlow E            7 GWSC-CA              1:46.81    1:44.92 .WHT   
                  48.54     1:44.92 (56.38)                                        
  8 Bartelli, Tyler C          7 STOP-CA              1:56.46    1:44.93 .WHT   
                  50.65     1:44.93 (54.28)                                        
  9 Davis, Dorian A            6 SWRD-CA                   NT    1:47.73 .WHT   
                  49.93     1:47.73 (57.80)                                        
 10 Destanovic, Omar           8 MVN-CA               2:07.48    1:51.68 .WHT   
                  50.36   1:51.68 (1:01.32)                                        
 11 Frahm, Jackson W           7 MVN-CA                    NT    2:09.47 .WHT   
                  57.22   2:09.47 (1:12.25)                                        
 12 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      7 BREA-CA              2:25.11    2:14.33 .WHT   
                1:00.83   2:14.33 (1:13.50)                                        
 13 Pham, Jason H              8 MVN-CA                    NT    2:16.73 .WHT   
 14 Saman, Lucas H             8 MVN-CA                    NT    2:38.51 .WHT   
                1:12.69   2:38.51 (1:25.82)                                        
 -- Ballinger, Owen K          8 MVN-CA               2:19.95         NS        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          17.50  'SJO
          21.60  .BLU
          25.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Aiden N         8 MVN-CA                 21.53      20.72 .BLU   
  2 Tran, Frederick            7 BREA-CA                21.43      21.52 .BLU   
  3 Banash, Stanley J          7 MVN-CA                 21.59      22.15 .RED   
  4 Soroosh, Maksim            7 MVN-CA                 21.50      23.00 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Gruber, Calvin Y           8 SCAT-CA                21.61      19.60 .BLU   
  2 Sarrafi, Pasha M           8 MVN-CA                 22.34      20.17 .BLU   
  3 Hundeby, Markus R          7 SCAL-CA                24.05      22.07 .RED   
  4 Geis, Alistair I           8 MVN-CA                 25.07      22.72 .RED   
  5 Wang, Jared I              8 SCAL-CA                21.94      22.82 .RED   
  6 Tang, Lucas S              8 SACA-CA                22.28      22.85 .RED   
  7 Ballinger, Owen K          8 MVN-CA                 24.31      23.34 .RED   
  8 Valentine, Miles L         8 JCCW-CA                24.23      24.21 .RED   
  9 Lee, Enzo                  6 STOP-CA                25.64      24.74 .RED   
 10 Nguyen, Tanner D           6 AAA-CA                 22.33      25.22 .RED   
 11 Leung, Terrance C          8 AAA-CA                 24.96      25.80 .RED   
 12 Mannina, Jack R            7 EAST-CA                25.23      26.23 .WHT   
 13 Liu, Derek                 8 JCCW-CA                25.03      28.72 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lin, Kyle S                8 BREA-CA                29.02      24.21 .RED   
  2 Larson, Henrik G           8 MVN-CA                 28.62      25.25 .RED   
  3 Zou, Ares                  7 AAA-CA                 26.15      25.84 .RED   
  4 Edwards, Chace D           8 SACA-CA                   NT      26.50 .WHT   
  5 Rey, Jared R               8 BREA-CA                26.74      27.35 .WHT   
  6 Mai, Zachary K             8 BREA-CA                26.20      27.41 .WHT   
  7 Hastings, Caleb L          6 JCCW-CA                30.55      28.09 .WHT   
  8 Weiss, Jack H              6 SCAL-CA                29.20      28.15 .WHT   
  9 Frahm, Jackson W           7 MVN-CA                    NT      29.27 .WHT   
 10 Brewer, Jonathan S         7 MVN-CA                 32.35      29.81 .WHT   
 11 Lam, Aidan M               8 SACA-CA                   NT      31.37 .WHT   
 12 Pham, Jason H              8 MVN-CA                 32.32      32.48 .WHT   
 13 Sung, Nathan M             6 SACA-CA                   NT      37.34 .WHT   
 14 Metoyer, Micah L           8 CASS-CA                   NT      38.78 .WHT   
 15 Heppelmann, Max H          8 SCAL-CA                   NT      51.65 .WHT   
 16 Nguyen, Kellen B           5 SACA-CA                   NT      52.84 .WHT   
 -- Hung, Cato T               8 BREA-CA                37.99         DQ        
 -- Le, Bodhi K                5 JCCW-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Saman, Lucas H             8 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Boyer, Mitchell C          8 UN-05-CA                  NT         NS        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          39.10  'SJO
          46.80  .BLU
          56.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kopp, Emmett J             8 SCAT-CA                41.30      38.29 'SJO   
  2 Rodriguez, Aiden N         8 MVN-CA                 44.24      44.18 .BLU   
  3 Banash, Stanley J          7 MVN-CA                 45.55      45.70 .BLU   
 -- Her, Benson                7 BREA-CA                40.17         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Tang, Lucas S              8 SACA-CA                47.72      45.26 .BLU   
  2 Wang, Jared I              8 SCAL-CA                47.10      45.65 .BLU   
  3 Hoang, Tyler Q             8 UN-03-CA               50.19      45.83 .BLU   
  4 Tran, Frederick            7 BREA-CA                48.09      45.93 .BLU   
  5 Soroosh, Maksim            7 MVN-CA                 47.81      47.18 .RED   
  6 Hundeby, Markus R          7 SCAL-CA                56.23      47.61 .RED   
  7 Toal, Jesse R              8 SCAT-CA                50.02      47.74 .RED   
  8 Rodriguez, Philip A        8 UN-03-CA               51.18      49.47 .RED   
  9 Nguyen, Tanner D           6 AAA-CA                 47.59      50.33 .RED   
 10 Kong, Ethan                6 SCAL-CA                53.30      53.71 .RED   
 11 Valentine, Miles L         8 JCCW-CA                53.18      55.28 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zou, Ares                  7 AAA-CA               1:03.19      53.86 .RED   
  2 Anderson, John J           8 BREA-CA                57.69      55.24 .RED   
  3 Cheshire, Jackson C        8 AAA-CA                 56.60    1:04.52 .WHT   
  4 Frahm, Jackson W           7 MVN-CA                    NT    1:06.92 .WHT   
  5 Brewer, Jonathan S         7 MVN-CA               1:16.08    1:10.10 .WHT   
  6 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      7 BREA-CA              1:30.13    1:12.80 .WHT   
  7 Saman, Lucas H             8 MVN-CA                    NT    1:14.56 .WHT   
 -- Lin, Kyle S                8 BREA-CA              1:04.34         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          19.90  'SJO
          23.30  .BLU
          28.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Deshler, Noah M            8 SCAL-CA                22.51      21.55 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Kopp, Emmett J             8 SCAT-CA                24.52      20.87 .BLU   
  2 Tang, Lucas S              8 SACA-CA                23.87      23.17 .BLU   
  3 Liu, Derek                 8 JCCW-CA                23.64      23.54 .RED   
  4 Rodriguez, Philip A        8 UN-03-CA               24.85      24.36 .RED   
  5 Rodriguez, Aiden N         8 MVN-CA                 23.77      24.50 .RED   
  6 Streeter, Max S            8 MVN-CA                 23.89      24.62 .RED   
  7 Tran, Frederick            7 BREA-CA                27.38      26.02 .RED   
  8 Soroosh, Maksim            7 MVN-CA                 25.74      26.62 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Leo                  8 SACA-CA                   NT      25.36 .RED   
  2 Lo, Nathan E               7 SACA-CA                   NT      26.53 .RED   
  3 Nguyen, Tanner D           6 AAA-CA                 28.73      27.11 .RED   
  4 Larson, Henrik G           8 MVN-CA                    NT      27.43 .RED   
  5 Weiss, Jack H              6 SCAL-CA                33.68      27.76 .RED   
  6 Davis, Dorian A            6 SWRD-CA                33.53      29.03 .WHT   
  7 Bartelli, Tyler C          7 STOP-CA                35.16      29.53 .WHT   
  8 Mannina, Jack R            7 EAST-CA                   NT      32.35 .WHT   
  9 Saman, Lucas H             8 MVN-CA                    NT      35.58 .WHT   
 -- Lo, Chester J              5 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Cheshire, Jackson C        8 AAA-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Kellen B           5 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          44.50  'SJO
          51.00  .BLU
        1:01.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Deshler, Noah M            8 SCAL-CA                45.18      44.06 'SJO   
  2 Kopp, Emmett J             8 SCAT-CA                48.81      44.47 'SJO   
  3 Her, Benson                7 BREA-CA                47.17      45.22 .BLU   
  4 Nguyen, Mason R            8 SACA-CA                50.06      49.61 .BLU   
  5 Tang, Lucas S              8 SACA-CA                50.21      52.74 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Nelson, Ezra S             8 SCAL-CA                54.16      48.97 .BLU   
  2 Streeter, Max S            8 MVN-CA                 51.25      50.98 .BLU   
  3 Liu, Derek                 8 JCCW-CA                54.83      53.80 .RED   
  4 Soroosh, Maksim            7 MVN-CA                 55.92      54.59 .RED   
  5 Thomas, Quinn W            8 SCAL-CA                56.17      56.62 .RED   
  6 Wang, Jared I              8 SCAL-CA                55.72      59.22 .RED   
 -- Toal, Jesse R              8 SCAT-CA                53.29         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Caleb S               8 SACA-CA                   NT      58.46 .RED   
  2 Tran, Frederick            7 BREA-CA                   NT      59.12 .RED   
  3 Larson, Henrik G           8 MVN-CA                    NT      59.55 .RED   
  4 Davis, Dorian A            6 SWRD-CA                   NT      59.62 .RED   
  5 Lin, Kyle S                8 BREA-CA                   NT    1:00.19 .RED   
  6 Boyer, Mitchell C          8 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:01.09 .RED   
  7 Shull, Harlow E            7 GWSC-CA              1:14.11    1:01.19 .RED   
  8 Bartelli, Tyler C          7 STOP-CA              1:17.71    1:04.44 .WHT   
  9 Destanovic, Omar           8 MVN-CA               1:07.67    1:05.09 .WHT   
 10 Hastings, Caleb L          6 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:05.65 .WHT   
 11 Brewer, Jonathan S         7 MVN-CA                    NT    1:06.93 .WHT   
 12 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      7 BREA-CA              1:27.34    1:16.70 .WHT   
 -- Weiss, Jack H              6 SCAL-CA              1:16.75         DQ        
 -- Hung, Cato T               8 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ballinger, Owen K          8 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Leung, Terrance C          8 AAA-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Pham, Jason H              8 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          16.50  'SJO
          21.30  .BLU
          25.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Deshler, Noah M            8 SCAL-CA                18.38      17.17 .BLU   
  2 Nguyen, Mason R            8 SACA-CA                21.20      20.04 .BLU   
  3 Banash, Stanley J          7 MVN-CA                 20.73      21.51 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Lo, Nathan E               7 SACA-CA                25.07      23.37 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Leo                  8 SACA-CA                   NT      22.29 .RED   
  2 Hugins, Blake M            7 RAYS-CA                   NT      23.34 .RED   
  3 Lin, Kyle S                8 BREA-CA                   NT      24.81 .RED   
  4 Lee, Enzo                  6 STOP-CA                29.88      24.96 .RED   
  5 Liu, Derek                 8 JCCW-CA                30.87      27.08 .WHT   
  6 Boyer, Mitchell C          8 UN-05-CA                  NT      27.31 .WHT   
  7 Kong, Ethan                6 SCAL-CA                28.80      28.83 .WHT   
  8 Bartelli, Tyler C          7 STOP-CA                29.93      28.99 .WHT   
  9 Hundeby, Markus R          7 SCAL-CA                36.91      29.66 .WHT   
 10 Davis, Dorian A            6 SWRD-CA                   NT      29.87 .WHT   
 11 Weiss, Jack H              6 SCAL-CA                37.88      31.17 .WHT   
 12 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      7 BREA-CA                33.30      37.04 .WHT   
 13 Brewer, Jonathan S         7 MVN-CA                 35.43      37.45 .WHT   
 -- Lo, Chester J              5 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Frahm, Jackson W           7 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Kellen B           5 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.80  'SJO
          47.00  .BLU
          56.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kopp, Emmett J             8 SCAT-CA                40.40      37.55 .BLU   
  2 Deshler, Noah M            8 SCAL-CA                40.29      38.42 .BLU   
  3 Nguyen, Mason R            8 SACA-CA                45.38      44.89 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Sarrafi, Pasha M           8 MVN-CA                 47.25      43.29 .BLU   
  2 Nelson, Ezra S             8 SCAL-CA                49.30      44.42 .BLU   
  3 Rodriguez, Aiden N         8 MVN-CA                 49.05      53.99 .RED   
  4 Toal, Jesse R              8 SCAT-CA                54.99      54.48 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Enzo                  6 STOP-CA              1:12.11      58.13 .WHT   
  2 Leung, Terrance C          8 AAA-CA                    NT    1:00.68 .WHT   
  3 Destanovic, Omar           8 MVN-CA               1:13.14    1:02.11 .WHT   
  4 Brewer, Jonathan S         7 MVN-CA                    NT    1:16.93 .WHT   
  5 Sutantio, Leonhardt W      7 BREA-CA                   NT    1:27.97 .WHT   
 -- Lee, Caleb S               8 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Sung, Nathan M             6 SACA-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.90  'SJO
        1:38.50  .BLU
        1:58.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Her, Benson                7 BREA-CA              1:24.80    1:22.47 .BLU   
                  38.28     1:22.47 (44.19)                                        
  2 Deshler, Noah M            8 SCAL-CA              1:27.94    1:22.88 .BLU   
                  39.58     1:22.88 (43.30)                                        
  3 Hoang, Tyler Q             8 UN-03-CA             1:35.72    1:32.17 .BLU   
                  45.79     1:32.17 (46.38)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Mason R            8 SACA-CA              1:37.39    1:33.60 .BLU   
                  43.71     1:33.60 (49.89)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Streeter, Max S            8 MVN-CA               1:38.58    1:35.95 .BLU   
                  45.16     1:35.95 (50.79)                                        
  2 Toal, Jesse R              8 SCAT-CA              1:50.31    1:40.22 .RED   
                  49.88     1:40.22 (50.34)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Aiden N         8 MVN-CA               1:44.86    1:40.44 .RED   
                  49.97     1:40.44 (50.47)                                        
  4 Tran, Frederick            7 BREA-CA              1:48.79    1:41.47 .RED   
                  48.74     1:41.47 (52.73)                                        
  5 Banash, Stanley J          7 MVN-CA               1:39.40    1:42.39 .RED   
                  45.64     1:42.39 (56.75)                                        
 -- Wang, Jared I              8 SCAL-CA              1:41.11         DQ        
                  45.27          DQ (52.24)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Philip A        8 UN-03-CA             1:41.30         DQ        
                  47.38          DQ (54.70)                                        
 -- Liu, Derek                 8 JCCW-CA              1:49.01         DQ        
                  54.47          DQ (55.71)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Enzo                  6 STOP-CA                   NT    1:55.24 .RED   
                  53.14   1:55.24 (1:02.10)                                        
  2 Bartelli, Tyler C          7 STOP-CA              2:17.12    2:02.50 .WHT   
                1:01.16   2:02.50 (1:01.34)                                        
  3 Valentine, Miles L         8 JCCW-CA              2:05.34    2:03.79 .WHT   
                1:05.98     2:03.79 (57.81)                                        
 -- Sutantio, Leonhardt W      7 BREA-CA              2:57.54         DQ        
                1:20.86        DQ (1:16.48)                                        
 -- Anderson, John J           8 BREA-CA              2:22.27         DQ        
                1:01.73        DQ (1:01.22)                                        
 -- Boyer, Mitchell C          8 UN-05-CA                  NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:12.00    1:13.06        
     1) Rodriguez, Aiden N 8            2) Streeter, Max S 8              
     3) Banash, Stanley J 7             4) Sarrafi, Pasha M 8             
                  35.39     1:13.06 (37.67)                                        
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:15.36    1:14.75        
     1) Nelson, Ezra S 8                2) Hundeby, Markus R 7            
     3) Wang, Jared I 8                 4) Thomas, Quinn W 8              
                  38.72     1:14.75 (36.03)                                        
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  NT    1:14.82        
     1) Tran, Frederick 7               2) Mai, Zachary K 8               
     3) Rey, Jared R 8                  4) Her, Benson 7                  
                  39.39     1:14.82 (35.43)                                        
  4 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:23.58    1:16.68        
     1) Tang, Lucas S 8                 2) Lo, Nathan E 7                 
     3) Edwards, Chace D 8              4) Nguyen, Mason R 8              
                  40.19     1:16.68 (36.49)                                        
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:28.00    1:17.45        
     1) Soroosh, Maksim 7               2) Larson, Henrik G 8             
     3) Destanovic, Omar 8              4) Geis, Alistair I 8             
                  36.89     1:17.45 (40.56)                                        
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   1:50.00    1:41.90        
     1) Ballinger, Owen K 8             2) Brewer, Jonathan S 7           
     3) Pham, Jason H 8                 4) Frahm, Jackson W 7             
                  49.39     1:41.90 (52.51)                                        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:33.20    1:21.79        
     1) Lo, Nathan E 7                  2) Tang, Lucas S 8                
     3) Nguyen, Mason R 8               4) Chen, Leo 8                    
                  52.61     1:21.79 (29.18)                                        
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:24.00    1:23.19        
     1) Soroosh, Maksim 7               2) Streeter, Max S 8              
     3) Rodriguez, Aiden N 8            4) Banash, Stanley J 7            
                  45.00     1:23.19 (38.19)                                        
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:28.04    1:35.46        
     1) Kong, Ethan 6                   2) Weiss, Jack H 6                
     3) Wang, Jared I 8                 4) Hundeby, Markus R 7            
                  54.59     1:35.46 (40.87)                                        
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:00.00         DQ        
     1) Saman, Lucas H 8                2) Brewer, Jonathan S 7           
     3) Larson, Henrik G 8              4) Frahm, Jackson W 7             
                1:06.95          DQ (53.19)                                        
 -- Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  NT         DQ        
     1) Tran, Frederick 7               2) Her, Benson 7                  
     3) Anderson, John J 8              4) Lin, Kyle S 8                  
                  25.76        DQ (1:02.29)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.20  'SJO
          34.10  .BLU
          37.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Goldsmith, Gage K         10 UN-03-CA               33.22      30.85 'SJO   
  2 Dilts, Coulter R           9 UN-03-CA               34.01      32.18 'SJO   
  3 Wang, Max                 10 BREA-CA                33.90      32.22 .BLU   
  3 Ren, Cooper                8 BREA-CA                33.58      32.22 .BLU   
  5 Lee, Halcyon N             9 ORCA-CA                33.52      32.65 .BLU   
  6 Hua, Sean M               10 BREA-CA                32.93      32.73 .BLU   
  7 Ensley, Liam S            10 JCCW-CA                33.57      32.76 .BLU   
  8 Lin, Arthur                9 BREA-CA                32.83      32.82 .BLU   
  9 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            10 ORCA-CA                34.10      33.78 .BLU   
 10 Birinyi, Brendan M         9 ORCA-CA                33.81      33.83 .BLU   
 11 Nguyen, Mason T            9 JCCW-CA                33.76      34.48 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Dinh, Logan R             10 SACA-CA                34.92      32.24 .BLU   
  2 Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA                35.56      33.16 .BLU   
  3 Theologidy, Taddeus T     10 MVN-CA                 36.28      33.72 .BLU   
  4 Lu, Tyler J                9 BREA-CA                35.11      34.20 .RED   
  5 Behrens, Jack M           10 STOP-CA                35.51      34.25 .RED   
  6 Hung, Joshua R            10 BREA-CA                35.82      34.65 .RED   
  7 Pena, Sebastian           10 ORCA-CA                35.09      34.87 .RED   
  8 Pearson, Blake W          10 SCAL-CA                34.47      34.91 .RED   
  9 Evans, Alex L              9 ORCA-CA                34.13      34.96 .RED   
 10 Chen, Jaden K              9 SCAL-CA                34.87      35.30 .RED   
 11 Jones, Ethan N            10 GWSC-CA                36.37      35.46 .RED   
 12 Allen, Chris J             9 EAST-CA                34.95      35.48 .RED   
 13 Chheng, Thomas M           9 BREA-CA                35.86      35.55 .RED   
 14 Nguyen, Axel K             9 GWSC-CA                37.13      35.74 .RED   
 15 Nguyen, Blake T            7 JCCW-CA                36.72      36.47 .RED   
 16 Tannehill, Liam N         10 EAST-CA                35.99      36.78 .RED   
 17 Sullivan, Finn M          10 MVN-CA                 36.90      37.40 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 O'Hare, Nicholas C        10 CASS-CA                42.77      34.84 .RED   
  2 Wang, Eric S              10 BREA-CA                38.92      35.88 .RED   
  3 Felker, JD D              10 MVN-CA                 38.44      36.33 .RED   
  4 Carson, Cole T            10 STOP-CA                40.57      37.07 .RED   
  5 Chen, Blake                9 SACA-CA                37.61      37.21 .WHT   
  6 Chang, Zachary C           9 BREA-CA                   NT      37.65 .WHT   
  7 Vincent, Elias A           8 ORCA-CA                37.43      37.97 .WHT   
  8 Lin, Jerry                10 BREA-CA                   NT      38.40 .WHT   
  9 Sallinger, Adam J         10 CASS-CA                40.66      38.79 .WHT   
 10 Gebhart, Lucas R          10 BREA-CA                38.97      38.81 .WHT   
 11 Valentine, Chase E         8 JCCW-CA                38.60      38.98 .WHT   
 12 Villasenor, Jakob M       10 BREA-CA                37.71      39.06 .WHT   
 13 Vargas, Paul A            10 BREA-CA                37.28      39.17 .WHT   
 14 Nguyen, Tayvin D           9 AAA-CA                 37.92      39.29 .WHT   
 15 Shi, Evan                 10 BREA-CA                39.42      39.34 .WHT   
 16 Dang, Jaden T             10 GWSC-CA                41.64      39.58 .WHT   
 17 Reyes, Adrian             10 GWSC-CA                45.70      39.85 .WHT   
 18 Yang, James X             10 BREA-CA                41.02      39.87 .WHT   
 19 Xiang, Jake               10 BREA-CA                41.98      40.21 .WHT   
 20 Paganos, Jason H           9 BREA-CA                39.47      40.78 .WHT   
 21 Panorama, Samuel L        10 BREA-CA                39.22      41.36 .WHT   
 22 Vasquez, Nathaniel P      10 BREA-CA                43.32      41.67 .WHT   
 23 Shea, Isaac               10 BREA-CA                50.84      44.13 .WHT   
 24 Pathak, Devya A            9 BREA-CA                45.51      46.64 .WHT   
 25 Lee, Andrew                9 BREA-CA                52.55      47.06 .WHT   
 26 Tran, Sebastian C          9 ORCA-CA                42.35      49.10 .WHT   
 -- Le, Masen                  9 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.30  'SJO
        1:14.30  .BLU
        1:21.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Goldsmith, Gage K         10 UN-03-CA             1:13.74    1:09.10 'SJO   
                  32.94     1:09.10 (36.16)                                        
  2 Ren, Cooper                8 BREA-CA              1:12.96    1:10.00 'SJO   
                  33.04     1:10.00 (36.96)                                        
  3 Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA              1:13.35    1:10.03 'SJO   
                  33.74     1:10.03 (36.29)                                        
  4 Wang, Max                 10 BREA-CA              1:14.29    1:15.28 .RED   
                  35.31     1:15.28 (39.97)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Matheis, Tommy O          10 MVN-CA               1:14.77    1:12.02 .BLU   
                  35.33     1:12.02 (36.69)                                        
  2 Lee, Halcyon N             9 ORCA-CA              1:14.68    1:13.68 .BLU   
                  35.54     1:13.68 (38.14)                                        
  3 Benson, Daniel            10 BREA-CA              1:15.37    1:14.02 .BLU   
                  35.49     1:14.02 (38.53)                                        
  4 Dinh, Jacob Q              9 ORCA-CA              1:15.48    1:14.94 .RED   
                  35.51     1:14.94 (39.43)                                        
  5 Behrens, Jack M           10 STOP-CA              1:18.95    1:15.55 .RED   
                  37.26     1:15.55 (38.29)                                        
  6 Evans, Alex L              9 ORCA-CA              1:14.42    1:16.34 .RED   
                  35.31     1:16.34 (41.03)                                        
  7 Dilts, Coulter R           9 UN-03-CA             1:18.36    1:17.31 .RED   
                  37.56     1:17.31 (39.75)                                        
  8 Pena, Sebastian           10 ORCA-CA              1:16.62    1:17.33 .RED   
                  37.22     1:17.33 (40.11)                                        
  9 Pearson, Blake W          10 SCAL-CA              1:18.92    1:17.56 .RED   
                  37.59     1:17.56 (39.97)                                        
 10 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            10 ORCA-CA              1:18.88    1:18.38 .RED   
                  36.74     1:18.38 (41.64)                                        
 11 Birinyi, Brendan M         9 ORCA-CA              1:17.95    1:19.15 .RED   
                  39.04     1:19.15 (40.11)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Mason T            9 JCCW-CA              1:18.97    1:20.43 .RED   
                  36.05     1:20.43 (44.38)                                        
 13 Lee, Steven C             10 BREA-CA              1:19.58    1:25.43 .WHT   
                  38.73     1:25.43 (46.70)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Courtney, Jacob H         10 MVN-CA               1:28.48    1:18.82 .RED   
                  37.94     1:18.82 (40.88)                                        
  2 O'Hare, Nicholas C        10 CASS-CA              1:24.39    1:19.03 .RED   
                  37.21     1:19.03 (41.82)                                        
  3 Fan, Jerry                 8 BREA-CA              1:24.56    1:19.14 .RED   
                  38.10     1:19.14 (41.04)                                        
  4 Jones, Ethan N            10 GWSC-CA              1:24.68    1:19.99 .RED   
                  39.08     1:19.99 (40.91)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Axel K             9 GWSC-CA              1:28.01    1:21.66 .WHT   
                  37.75     1:21.66 (43.91)                                        
  6 Chen, Jaden K              9 SCAL-CA              1:22.02    1:22.01 .WHT   
                  40.64     1:22.01 (41.37)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Blake T            7 JCCW-CA              1:26.72    1:22.42 .WHT   
                  37.65     1:22.42 (44.77)                                        
  8 Chen, Blake                9 SACA-CA              1:24.38    1:22.65 .WHT   
                  40.04     1:22.65 (42.61)                                        
  9 Chheng, Thomas M           9 BREA-CA              1:28.92    1:22.97 .WHT   
                  37.45     1:22.97 (45.52)                                        
 10 Li, Jerry Y                9 BREA-CA              1:23.13    1:23.36 .WHT   
                  38.06     1:23.36 (45.30)                                        
 11 Vincent, Elias A           8 ORCA-CA              1:29.59    1:23.55 .WHT   
                  40.47     1:23.55 (43.08)                                        
 12 Carson, Cole T            10 STOP-CA              1:39.98    1:23.61 .WHT   
                  40.11     1:23.61 (43.50)                                        
 13 Tannehill, Liam N         10 EAST-CA              1:24.55    1:23.90 .WHT   
                  39.18     1:23.90 (44.72)                                        
 14 Sallinger, Adam J         10 CASS-CA              1:40.20    1:26.11 .WHT   
                  40.94     1:26.11 (45.17)                                        
 15 Wang, Eric S              10 BREA-CA              1:27.89    1:26.22 .WHT   
                  41.48     1:26.22 (44.74)                                        
 16 Chang, Zachary C           9 BREA-CA                   NT    1:26.25 .WHT   
                  39.20     1:26.25 (47.05)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Finn M          10 MVN-CA               1:27.24    1:26.40 .WHT   
                  42.58     1:26.40 (43.82)                                        
 18 Canepa, Kyle L            10 MVN-CA                    NT    1:27.11 .WHT   
                  39.00     1:27.11 (48.11)                                        
 19 Geis, Anson I             10 MVN-CA               1:33.60    1:27.19 .WHT   
                  43.28     1:27.19 (43.91)                                        
 20 Felker, JD D              10 MVN-CA               1:27.76    1:27.29 .WHT   
                  39.67     1:27.29 (47.62)                                        
 21 Valentine, Chase E         8 JCCW-CA              1:27.21    1:27.33 .WHT   
                  42.01     1:27.33 (45.32)                                        
 22 Sandvig, Caleb J           9 GWSC-CA              1:25.32    1:27.36 .WHT   
                  41.96     1:27.36 (45.40)                                        
 23 Vargas, Paul A            10 BREA-CA              1:27.02    1:27.85 .WHT   
                  43.17     1:27.85 (44.68)                                        
 24 Dang, Jaden T             10 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:28.00 .WHT   
                  41.81     1:28.00 (46.19)                                        
 25 Villasenor, Jakob M       10 BREA-CA              1:29.76    1:28.11 .WHT   
 26 Zhang, Caleb J            10 BREA-CA              1:25.43    1:28.59 .WHT   
                  41.39     1:28.59 (47.20)                                        
 27 Drumwright, Carter R      10 SCAT-CA              1:23.13    1:28.71 .WHT   
                  41.89     1:28.71 (46.82)                                        
 28 Gebhart, Lucas R          10 BREA-CA              1:30.70    1:28.91 .WHT   
                  42.42     1:28.91 (46.49)                                        
 29 Nguyen, Tayvin D           9 AAA-CA               1:26.53    1:29.85 .WHT   
                  44.41     1:29.85 (45.44)                                        
 30 Reyes, Adrian             10 GWSC-CA              1:35.49    1:29.90 .WHT   
                  43.40     1:29.90 (46.50)                                        
 31 Shi, Evan                 10 BREA-CA              1:28.64    1:30.82 .WHT   
                  41.67     1:30.82 (49.15)                                        
 32 Boyer, Russell K          10 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:31.91 .WHT   
                  41.88     1:31.91 (50.03)                                        
 33 Kamel, Benny W             9 JCCW-CA              1:30.16    1:32.67 .WHT   
                  43.85     1:32.67 (48.82)                                        
 34 Paganos, Jason H           9 BREA-CA              1:28.96    1:32.85 .WHT   
                  43.92     1:32.85 (48.93)                                        
 35 Tadrous, Noah E           10 STOP-CA              1:40.55    1:33.55 .WHT   
                  43.43     1:33.55 (50.12)                                        
 36 Nguyen, Anthony P          9 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:33.64 .WHT   
                  44.56     1:33.64 (49.08)                                        
 37 Hoang, Jonathan T          9 ORCA-CA              1:37.65    1:33.66 .WHT   
                  42.10     1:33.66 (51.56)                                        
 38 Cook, Caden B             10 GWSC-CA              1:32.78    1:33.68 .WHT   
                  45.18     1:33.68 (48.50)                                        
 39 Panorama, Samuel L        10 BREA-CA              1:34.46    1:34.40 .WHT   
                  44.52     1:34.40 (49.88)                                        
 39 Qi, Ryan J                 9 RAYS-CA                   NT    1:34.40 .WHT   
                  45.40     1:34.40 (49.00)                                        
 41 Goodbrand, Shane T        10 MVN-CA               1:35.88    1:34.75 .WHT   
 42 Song, Jacob               10 SCAL-CA              1:38.90    1:35.34 .WHT   
                  44.91     1:35.34 (50.43)                                        
 43 Hoang, Chance T           10 ORCA-CA              1:34.42    1:35.36 .WHT   
                  45.26     1:35.36 (50.10)                                        
 44 Cervantes, Jude A          9 MVN-CA               1:40.25    1:36.07 .WHT   
                  42.62     1:36.07 (53.45)                                        
 45 Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA               1:30.20    1:36.14 .WHT   
                  45.03     1:36.14 (51.11)                                        
 46 Lawrence, Brooks B         9 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:38.03 .WHT   
                  45.13     1:38.03 (52.90)                                        
 47 Tran, Sebastian C          9 ORCA-CA              1:44.08    1:40.48 .WHT   
                  46.44     1:40.48 (54.04)                                        
 48 Shea, Isaac               10 BREA-CA              1:55.11    1:43.67 .WHT   
                  48.95     1:43.67 (54.72)                                        
 49 Ballinger, Ronin K        10 MVN-CA               1:50.65    1:45.97 .WHT   
                  49.67     1:45.97 (56.30)                                        
 50 Neujahr, Byron R           9 SCAL-CA              1:40.57    1:46.85 .WHT   
                  47.71     1:46.85 (59.14)                                        
 51 Nguyen, Logan B           10 EAST-CA              1:48.64    1:49.22 .WHT   
                  53.27     1:49.22 (55.95)                                        
 52 Pathak, Devya A            9 BREA-CA              1:51.08    1:52.68 .WHT   
                  53.25     1:52.68 (59.43)                                        
 53 Barney, Josh D             9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:54.80 .WHT   
                  53.51   1:54.80 (1:01.29)                                        
 54 Lee, Andrew                9 BREA-CA                   NT    1:56.91 .WHT   
                  53.49   1:56.91 (1:03.42)                                        
 55 Duarte, Drew D             7 BREA-CA                   NT    2:07.97 .WHT   
                1:00.23   2:07.97 (1:07.74)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:35.00  'SJO
        2:41.80  .BLU
        2:56.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Goldsmith, Gage K         10 UN-03-CA             2:39.12    2:29.63 'SJO   
                  33.45     1:12.30 (38.85)     1:52.15 (39.85)     2:29.63 (37.48)
  2 Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA              2:36.44    2:32.22 'SJO   
                  35.47     1:15.68 (40.21)     1:54.93 (39.25)     2:32.22 (37.29)
  3 Lin, Arthur                9 BREA-CA              2:38.47    2:42.22 .RED   
                  37.67     1:20.23 (42.56)     2:02.66 (42.43)     2:42.22 (39.56)
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Halcyon N             9 ORCA-CA              2:52.54    2:43.59 .RED   
                  37.77     1:20.58 (42.81)     2:04.04 (43.46)     2:43.59 (39.55)
  2 Wang, Max                 10 BREA-CA              2:53.94    2:50.11 .RED   
                  38.60     1:22.35 (43.75)     2:07.54 (45.19)     2:50.11 (42.57)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Tobi T            10 UN-03-CA                  NT    2:36.05 .BLU   
                  33.72     1:14.23 (40.51)     1:57.56 (43.33)     2:36.05 (38.49)
  2 Allen, Chris J             9 EAST-CA                   NT    2:36.50 .BLU   
                  37.62     1:18.41 (40.79)     1:59.26 (40.85)     2:36.50 (37.24)
  3 Pariser, Elias J           9 JCCW-CA              3:09.24    2:57.80 .WHT   
                  38.84     1:25.66 (46.82)     2:13.26 (47.60)     2:57.80 (44.54)
  4 O'Hare, Nicholas C        10 CASS-CA                   NT    2:59.54 .WHT   
                  41.01     1:24.37 (43.36)     2:12.09 (47.72)     2:59.54 (47.45)
  5 Birinyi, Brendan M         9 ORCA-CA              3:18.28    3:01.01 .WHT   
                  42.20     1:28.48 (46.28)     2:16.32 (47.84)     3:01.01 (44.69)
  6 Chang, Zachary C           9 BREA-CA                   NT    3:08.03 .WHT   
                  42.40     1:30.94 (48.54)     2:20.90 (49.96)     3:08.03 (47.13)
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          39.10  'SJO
          40.40  .BLU
          44.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ren, Cooper                8 BREA-CA                39.55      38.60 'SJO   
  2 Chheng, Thomas M           9 BREA-CA                39.81      38.91 'SJO   
  3 Benson, Daniel            10 BREA-CA                39.63      39.70 .BLU   
  4 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            10 ORCA-CA                39.24      40.98 .RED   
  5 Behrens, Jack M           10 STOP-CA                40.03      41.03 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Dinh, Logan R             10 SACA-CA                40.65      36.91 'SJO   
  2 Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA                42.02      39.73 .BLU   
  3 Pena, Sebastian           10 ORCA-CA                41.24      40.30 .BLU   
  4 Allen, Chris J             9 EAST-CA                40.71      41.13 .RED   
  4 Lin, Arthur                9 BREA-CA                42.99      41.13 .RED   
  6 Birinyi, Brendan M         9 ORCA-CA                41.39      41.24 .RED   
  7 Massa, Bruno               8 MVN-CA                 41.16      41.37 .RED   
  8 Evans, Alex L              9 ORCA-CA                41.53      42.00 .RED   
  9 Dinh, Jacob Q              9 ORCA-CA                41.88      42.09 .RED   
 10 Li, Jerry Y                9 BREA-CA                42.03      42.18 .RED   
 11 Tannehill, Liam N         10 EAST-CA                42.21      42.55 .RED   
 12 Lee, Halcyon N             9 ORCA-CA                43.14      43.16 .RED   
 13 Nguyen, Blake T            7 JCCW-CA                42.73      43.18 .RED   
 14 Wang, Max                 10 BREA-CA                41.12      43.30 .RED   
 15 Nguyen, Tayvin D           9 AAA-CA                 43.21      43.47 .RED   
 16 Lee, Steven C             10 BREA-CA                43.76      44.11 .RED   
 17 Vincent, Elias A           8 ORCA-CA                43.58      45.35 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Theologidy, Taddeus T     10 MVN-CA                 45.68      41.65 .RED   
  2 Chang, Zachary C           9 BREA-CA                   NT      44.69 .WHT   
  3 Qi, Ryan J                 9 RAYS-CA                   NT      44.76 .WHT   
  4 Vargas, Paul A            10 BREA-CA                44.49      44.81 .WHT   
  5 Sallinger, Adam J         10 CASS-CA                53.52      44.88 .WHT   
  6 Jones, Ethan N            10 GWSC-CA                   NT      45.27 .WHT   
  7 O'Hare, Nicholas C        10 CASS-CA                47.64      45.47 .WHT   
  8 Nguyen, Axel K             9 GWSC-CA                45.58      45.61 .WHT   
  9 Courtney, Jacob H         10 MVN-CA                 44.73      45.64 .WHT   
 10 Wang, Eric S              10 BREA-CA                47.17      45.70 .WHT   
 11 Kamel, Benny W             9 JCCW-CA                45.76      46.69 .WHT   
 12 Chen, Jaden K              9 SCAL-CA                45.15      47.06 .WHT   
 13 Ballinger, Ronin K        10 MVN-CA                 49.81      47.28 .WHT   
 14 Sandvig, Caleb J           9 GWSC-CA                46.45      47.50 .WHT   
 15 Felker, JD D              10 MVN-CA                 45.98      47.59 .WHT   
 16 Dang, Jaden T             10 GWSC-CA                   NT      48.35 .WHT   
 17 Boyer, Russell K          10 UN-05-CA                  NT      48.73 .WHT   
 18 Sullivan, Finn M          10 MVN-CA                 47.71      49.03 .WHT   
 19 Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA                 48.28      49.20 .WHT   
 20 Cook, Caden B             10 GWSC-CA                47.34      49.23 .WHT   
 21 Chen, Blake                9 SACA-CA                47.86      49.25 .WHT   
 22 Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA                46.92      49.58 .WHT   
 23 Canepa, Kyle L            10 MVN-CA                    NT      49.92 .WHT   
 23 Hoang, Chance T           10 ORCA-CA                50.39      49.92 .WHT   
 25 Song, Jacob               10 SCAL-CA                54.71      50.37 .WHT   
 26 Lawrence, Brooks B         9 SCAT-CA                   NT      50.49 .WHT   
 27 Tran, Sebastian C          9 ORCA-CA                49.03      50.63 .WHT   
 28 Villasenor, Jakob M       10 BREA-CA                50.43      50.79 .WHT   
 29 Paganos, Jason H           9 BREA-CA                48.34      50.80 .WHT   
 30 Hoang, Jonathan T          9 ORCA-CA                54.85      50.94 .WHT   
 31 Neujahr, Byron R           9 SCAL-CA                54.86      51.44 .WHT   
 32 Nguyen, Anthony P          9 UN-03-CA                  NT      51.57 .WHT   
 33 Pathak, Devya A            9 BREA-CA                51.90      52.11 .WHT   
 34 Shi, Evan                 10 BREA-CA                49.12      52.86 .WHT   
 35 Panorama, Samuel L        10 BREA-CA                47.43      53.03 .WHT   
 36 Reyes, Adrian             10 GWSC-CA                   NT      55.59 .WHT   
 37 Cervantes, Jude A          9 MVN-CA                 53.02      55.88 .WHT   
 38 Gebhart, Lucas R          10 BREA-CA                50.20      56.24 .WHT   
 39 Nguyen, Logan B           10 EAST-CA                   NT      57.54 .WHT   
 40 Barney, Josh D             9 MVN-CA                    NT      57.94 .WHT   
 41 Shea, Isaac               10 BREA-CA                56.52    1:00.04 .WHT   
 42 Lee, Andrew                9 BREA-CA              1:27.90    1:00.72 .WHT   
 43 Duarte, Drew D             7 BREA-CA                   NT    1:26.44 .WHT   
 -- Tadrous, Noah E           10 STOP-CA                50.00         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Caleb J            10 BREA-CA                48.80         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.50  'SJO
        1:28.70  .BLU
        1:37.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA              1:24.91    1:20.54 'SJO   
                  37.98     1:20.54 (42.56)                                        
  2 Evans, Alex L              9 ORCA-CA              1:27.69    1:25.19 .BLU   
                  41.98     1:25.19 (43.21)                                        
  3 Dilts, Coulter R           9 UN-03-CA             1:27.24    1:26.04 .BLU   
                  43.00     1:26.04 (43.04)                                        
  4 Chheng, Thomas M           9 BREA-CA              1:27.58    1:28.78 .RED   
                  41.32     1:28.78 (47.46)                                        
  5 Dinh, Jacob Q              9 ORCA-CA              1:27.67    1:29.45 .RED   
                  42.36     1:29.45 (47.09)                                        
  6 Behrens, Jack M           10 STOP-CA              1:28.35    1:29.86 .RED   
                  44.54     1:29.86 (45.32)                                        
  7 Lee, Halcyon N             9 ORCA-CA              1:27.95    1:31.87 .RED   
                  45.66     1:31.87 (46.21)                                        
  8 Hua, Sean M               10 BREA-CA              1:28.20    1:32.98 .RED   
                  45.13     1:32.98 (47.85)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Ren, Cooper                8 BREA-CA              1:31.85    1:21.81 'SJO   
                  39.57     1:21.81 (42.24)                                        
  2 Allen, Chris J             9 EAST-CA              1:30.60    1:26.05 .BLU   
                  43.35     1:26.05 (42.70)                                        
  3 Tannehill, Liam N         10 EAST-CA              1:33.20    1:28.44 .BLU   
                  41.53     1:28.44 (46.91)                                        
  4 Wang, Max                 10 BREA-CA              1:31.09    1:30.09 .RED   
                  43.41     1:30.09 (46.68)                                        
  5 Lu, Tyler J                9 BREA-CA              1:30.49    1:31.43 .RED   
                  46.43     1:31.43 (45.00)                                        
  6 Theologidy, Taddeus T     10 MVN-CA               1:35.86    1:32.73 .RED   
                  45.26     1:32.73 (47.47)                                        
  7 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA              1:31.78    1:34.04 .RED   
                  46.42     1:34.04 (47.62)                                        
  8 Pariser, Elias J           9 JCCW-CA              1:35.53    1:34.67 .RED   
                  46.07     1:34.67 (48.60)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Tayvin D           9 AAA-CA               1:32.96    1:37.40 .WHT   
                  46.25     1:37.40 (51.15)                                        
 10 Vargas, Paul A            10 BREA-CA              1:35.67    1:41.13 .WHT   
                  49.80     1:41.13 (51.33)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Eric S              10 BREA-CA              1:42.92    1:35.43 .RED   
                  46.24     1:35.43 (49.19)                                        
  2 Reid, Stephen K           10 SCAL-CA              1:45.63    1:36.11 .RED   
  3 Nuguid, Aidan L            9 MVN-CA               1:39.49    1:38.75 .WHT   
                  46.83     1:38.75 (51.92)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Finn M          10 MVN-CA               1:37.96    1:40.55 .WHT   
                  50.04     1:40.55 (50.51)                                        
  5 Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA                    NT    1:41.17 .WHT   
                  49.31     1:41.17 (51.86)                                        
  6 Paganos, Jason H           9 BREA-CA              1:43.61    1:44.38 .WHT   
                  51.30     1:44.38 (53.08)                                        
  7 Yang, James X             10 BREA-CA              1:58.47    1:45.56 .WHT   
  8 Tran, Sebastian C          9 ORCA-CA              1:45.74    1:48.35 .WHT   
                  52.48     1:48.35 (55.87)                                        
  9 Villasenor, Jakob M       10 BREA-CA              1:46.97    1:51.28 .WHT   
                  52.42     1:51.28 (58.86)                                        
 10 Vasquez, Nathaniel P      10 BREA-CA              1:55.16    1:52.85 .WHT   
 11 Shi, Evan                 10 BREA-CA              1:45.83    1:55.06 .WHT   
                  55.47     1:55.06 (59.59)                                        
 12 Pathak, Devya A            9 BREA-CA              1:46.77    1:55.56 .WHT   
                  56.30     1:55.56 (59.26)                                        
 13 Shea, Isaac               10 BREA-CA              2:06.72    2:20.44 .WHT   
                1:08.68   2:20.44 (1:11.76)                                        
 -- Gebhart, Lucas R          10 BREA-CA              1:50.69         DQ        
                  55.14          DQ (54.88)                                        
 -- Xiang, Jake               10 BREA-CA              1:48.23         DQ        
                  52.76          DQ (54.10)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          44.50  'SJO
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Li, Jerry Y                9 BREA-CA                45.30      43.78 'SJO   
  2 Dilts, Coulter R           9 UN-03-CA               45.55      44.43 'SJO   
  3 Lin, Arthur                9 BREA-CA                45.01      44.88 .BLU   
  4 Chen, Jaden K              9 SCAL-CA                45.48      46.52 .RED   
  5 Valentine, Chase E         8 JCCW-CA                45.27      47.28 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Carson, Cole T            10 STOP-CA                46.51      43.48 'SJO   
  2 Allen, Chris J             9 EAST-CA                45.71      43.94 'SJO   
  3 Chen, Blake                9 SACA-CA                47.47      44.50 'SJO   
  4 Theologidy, Taddeus T     10 MVN-CA                 46.41      44.81 .BLU   
  5 Chheng, Thomas M           9 BREA-CA                46.69      45.27 .BLU   
  6 Fan, Jerry                 8 BREA-CA                48.67      45.58 .BLU   
  7 Behrens, Jack M           10 STOP-CA                47.46      45.94 .RED   
  8 Matheis, Tommy O          10 MVN-CA                 48.68      46.55 .RED   
  9 Massa, Bruno               8 MVN-CA                 47.52      47.04 .RED   
 10 Felker, JD D              10 MVN-CA                 47.68      47.57 .RED   
 11 Nguyen, Blake T            7 JCCW-CA                49.11      47.69 .RED   
 12 Hoang, Jonathan T          9 ORCA-CA                49.59      49.02 .RED   
 13 Nguyen, Tayvin D           9 AAA-CA                 49.58      50.67 .WHT   
 14 Drumwright, Carter R      10 SCAT-CA                49.79      50.86 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Boyer, Russell K          10 UN-05-CA                  NT      45.46 .BLU   
  2 Pearson, Blake W          10 SCAL-CA                51.78      48.49 .RED   
  3 Wang, Eric S              10 BREA-CA                50.09      48.76 .RED   
  4 Nguyen, Anthony P          9 UN-03-CA                  NT      48.82 .RED   
  5 Tannehill, Liam N         10 EAST-CA                50.45      49.16 .RED   
  6 Chang, Zachary C           9 BREA-CA                   NT      49.24 .RED   
  7 Zhang, Caleb J            10 BREA-CA                54.53      49.91 .WHT   
  7 Lee, Steven C             10 BREA-CA                54.06      49.91 .WHT   
  9 Sullivan, Finn M          10 MVN-CA                 52.49      50.09 .WHT   
 10 Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA                 52.47      50.15 .WHT   
 11 O'Hare, Nicholas C        10 CASS-CA                   NT      50.21 .WHT   
 12 Canepa, Kyle L            10 MVN-CA                 57.34      50.23 .WHT   
 13 Panorama, Samuel L        10 BREA-CA                54.26      51.12 .WHT   
 14 Nguyen, Axel K             9 GWSC-CA                52.11      51.33 .WHT   
 15 Tadrous, Noah E           10 STOP-CA                56.30      51.70 .WHT   
 16 Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA                53.10      51.91 .WHT   
 17 Goodbrand, Shane T        10 MVN-CA                 58.40      53.21 .WHT   
 18 Shi, Evan                 10 BREA-CA              1:00.12      53.22 .WHT   
 19 Paganos, Jason H           9 BREA-CA                55.64      53.29 .WHT   
 20 Nguyen, Logan B           10 EAST-CA                   NT      54.03 .WHT   
 21 Dang, Jaden T             10 GWSC-CA              1:02.59      54.07 .WHT   
 22 Jones, Ethan N            10 GWSC-CA                53.90      54.47 .WHT   
 23 Cook, Caden B             10 GWSC-CA                57.87      54.50 .WHT   
 24 Kamel, Benny W             9 JCCW-CA                59.02      54.52 .WHT   
 25 Tran, Sebastian C          9 ORCA-CA                58.95      54.60 .WHT   
 26 Cervantes, Jude A          9 MVN-CA               1:00.11      55.07 .WHT   
 27 Hoang, Chance T           10 ORCA-CA                56.86      56.21 .WHT   
 28 Villasenor, Jakob M       10 BREA-CA                58.61      56.54 .WHT   
 29 Qi, Ryan J                 9 RAYS-CA                   NT      56.97 .WHT   
 30 Barney, Josh D             9 MVN-CA                    NT      57.69 .WHT   
 31 Neujahr, Byron R           9 SCAL-CA              1:03.48      57.83 .WHT   
 32 Reyes, Adrian             10 GWSC-CA              1:05.75      57.85 .WHT   
 33 Vargas, Paul A            10 BREA-CA                55.56      58.28 .WHT   
 34 Duarte, Drew D             7 BREA-CA                   NT    1:05.62 .WHT   
 35 Pathak, Devya A            9 BREA-CA              1:10.30    1:06.79 .WHT   
 -- Shea, Isaac               10 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Saisse-Morris, Noah D      9 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Ballinger, Ronin K        10 MVN-CA                 51.99         DQ        
 -- Lee, Andrew                9 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Sallinger, Adam J         10 CASS-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lawrence, Brooks B         9 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:37.20  'SJO
        1:40.50  .BLU
        1:49.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            10 ORCA-CA              1:39.74    1:34.53 'SJO   
                  44.43     1:34.53 (50.10)                                        
  2 Dinh, Jacob Q              9 ORCA-CA              1:37.81    1:34.99 'SJO   
                  44.78     1:34.99 (50.21)                                        
  3 Pena, Sebastian           10 ORCA-CA              1:37.86    1:35.93 'SJO   
                  46.27     1:35.93 (49.66)                                        
  4 Lin, Arthur                9 BREA-CA              1:39.80    1:36.68 'SJO   
                  47.73     1:36.68 (48.95)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Mason T            9 JCCW-CA              1:39.73    1:36.93 'SJO   
                  46.42     1:36.93 (50.51)                                        
  6 Valentine, Chase E         8 JCCW-CA              1:39.88    1:38.82 .BLU   
                  47.59     1:38.82 (51.23)                                        
  7 Lu, Tyler J                9 BREA-CA              1:38.58    1:39.77 .BLU   
                  47.42     1:39.77 (52.35)                                        
 -- Chen, Blake                9 SACA-CA              1:40.12         DQ        
                  47.19          DQ (50.64)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Carson, Cole T            10 STOP-CA              1:42.68    1:35.14 'SJO   
                  46.98     1:35.14 (48.16)                                        
  2 Sandvig, Caleb J           9 GWSC-CA              1:46.47    1:38.40 .BLU   
                  47.69     1:38.40 (50.71)                                        
  3 Hua, Sean M               10 BREA-CA              1:45.17    1:39.29 .BLU   
                  48.27     1:39.29 (51.02)                                        
  4 Courtney, Jacob H         10 MVN-CA               1:45.72    1:40.66 .RED   
                  48.26     1:40.66 (52.40)                                        
  5 Felker, JD D              10 MVN-CA               1:42.97    1:42.13 .RED   
                  48.18     1:42.13 (53.95)                                        
  6 Theologidy, Taddeus T     10 MVN-CA               1:43.12    1:42.96 .RED   
                  48.86     1:42.96 (54.10)                                        
  7 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA              1:47.34    1:45.38 .RED   
                  50.39     1:45.38 (54.99)                                        
  8 Chheng, Thomas M           9 BREA-CA              1:45.61    1:47.54 .RED   
                  49.20     1:47.54 (58.34)                                        
 -- Wang, Eric S              10 BREA-CA              1:45.90         DQ        
                  49.97          DQ (56.60)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lin, Jerry                10 BREA-CA                   NT    1:39.17 .BLU   
                  46.93     1:39.17 (52.24)                                        
  2 Boyer, Russell K          10 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:40.38 .BLU   
                  47.56     1:40.38 (52.82)                                        
  3 Hung, Joshua R            10 BREA-CA              1:53.48    1:41.19 .RED   
                  50.14     1:41.19 (51.05)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Blake T            7 JCCW-CA              1:51.98    1:41.29 .RED   
                  48.84     1:41.29 (52.45)                                        
  5 Benson, Daniel            10 BREA-CA                   NT    1:46.36 .RED   
                  51.20     1:46.36 (55.16)                                        
  6 Reid, Stephen K           10 SCAL-CA              1:54.23    1:50.32 .WHT   
                  54.15     1:50.32 (56.17)                                        
  7 Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA              1:52.56    1:50.60 .WHT   
                  52.63     1:50.60 (57.97)                                        
  8 Nuguid, Aidan L            9 MVN-CA               1:56.91    1:52.61 .WHT   
                  54.12     1:52.61 (58.49)                                        
  9 Panorama, Samuel L        10 BREA-CA              1:55.28    1:54.67 .WHT   
                  53.26   1:54.67 (1:01.41)                                        
 10 O'Hare, Nicholas C        10 CASS-CA              2:15.90    2:01.83 .WHT   
                  54.48   2:01.83 (1:07.35)                                        
 -- Hoang, Chance T           10 ORCA-CA              1:58.01         DQ        
                  58.99        DQ (1:04.85)                                        
 -- Tran, Sebastian C          9 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  58.97        DQ (1:04.20)                                        
 -- Lee, Andrew                9 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:02.51        DQ (1:13.46)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.80  'SJO
          38.20  .BLU
          41.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dinh, Logan R             10 SACA-CA                37.50      34.47 'SJO   
  2 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA                37.67      34.66 'SJO   
.RED - Division  
  1 Goldsmith, Gage K         10 UN-03-CA               39.68      36.25 'SJO   
  2 Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA                39.70      36.55 'SJO   
  3 Birinyi, Brendan M         9 ORCA-CA                38.27      36.76 'SJO   
  4 Nguyen, Tobi T            10 UN-03-CA               38.71      38.49 .RED   
  5 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            10 ORCA-CA                39.43      38.60 .RED   
  6 Behrens, Jack M           10 STOP-CA                38.49      38.74 .RED   
  7 Ensley, Liam S            10 JCCW-CA                39.54      39.28 .RED   
  8 Nguyen, Mason T            9 JCCW-CA                38.94      40.46 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Zachary C           9 BREA-CA                   NT      40.74 .RED   
  2 Evans, Alex L              9 ORCA-CA                45.30      41.38 .RED   
  3 Benson, Daniel            10 BREA-CA                44.89      41.96 .WHT   
  4 Courtney, Jacob H         10 MVN-CA                 43.44      42.23 .WHT   
  5 Pena, Sebastian           10 ORCA-CA                41.92      43.03 .WHT   
  6 Felker, JD D              10 MVN-CA                 44.57      43.10 .WHT   
  7 Pearson, Blake W          10 SCAL-CA                42.81      43.48 .WHT   
  8 Nguyen, Blake T            7 JCCW-CA                44.63      44.28 .WHT   
  9 Chen, Jaden K              9 SCAL-CA                44.43      44.60 .WHT   
 10 Jones, Ethan N            10 GWSC-CA                   NT      45.16 .WHT   
 11 Dang, Jaden T             10 GWSC-CA                   NT      45.41 .WHT   
 12 Chen, Blake                9 SACA-CA                43.86      45.85 .WHT   
 13 Nguyen, Axel K             9 GWSC-CA                43.94      46.47 .WHT   
 14 Boyer, Russell K          10 UN-05-CA                  NT      49.04 .WHT   
 15 Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA                47.34      49.24 .WHT   
 16 Sallinger, Adam J         10 CASS-CA                   NT      50.12 .WHT   
 17 Reyes, Adrian             10 GWSC-CA                55.42      54.67 .WHT   
 18 Hoang, Chance T           10 ORCA-CA                58.04      57.14 .WHT   
 19 Le, Masen                  9 SACA-CA                   NT    1:09.09 .WHT   
 -- Sandvig, Caleb J           9 GWSC-CA                43.34         DQ        
 -- Reid, Stephen K           10 SCAL-CA              1:00.47         DQ        
 -- Larson, Henrik G           8 MVN-CA               1:17.34         DQ        
 -- Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA                 55.55         DQ        
 -- Lin, Jerry                10 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.70  'SJO
        1:29.40  .BLU
        1:37.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lin, Arthur                9 BREA-CA              1:29.23    1:28.62 .BLU   
                  41.37     1:28.62 (47.25)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA              1:32.93    1:24.25 'SJO   
                  39.33     1:24.25 (44.92)                                        
  2 Massa, Bruno               8 MVN-CA               1:36.43    1:35.13 .RED   
                  41.58     1:35.13 (53.55)                                        
  3 Courtney, Jacob H         10 MVN-CA               1:34.91    1:36.09 .RED   
                  43.07     1:36.09 (53.02)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ren, Cooper                8 BREA-CA                   NT    1:21.44 'SJO   
                  38.27     1:21.44 (43.17)                                        
  2 Theologidy, Taddeus T     10 MVN-CA               1:46.94    1:40.86 .WHT   
                  43.67     1:40.86 (57.19)                                        
  3 Wang, Max                 10 BREA-CA              1:38.04    1:42.50 .WHT   
                  44.79     1:42.50 (57.71)                                        
  4 Fan, Jerry                 8 BREA-CA                   NT    1:43.97 .WHT   
                  47.54     1:43.97 (56.43)                                        
  5 Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA                   NT    1:45.16 .WHT   
                  48.60     1:45.16 (56.56)                                        
  6 Pearson, Blake W          10 SCAL-CA              1:59.91    1:46.24 .WHT   
                  49.04     1:46.24 (57.20)                                        
  7 Geis, Anson I             10 MVN-CA               1:59.99    1:47.54 .WHT   
                  51.30     1:47.54 (56.24)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.90  'SJO
        1:26.90  .BLU
        1:34.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Darren D           9 SACA-CA              1:20.74    1:15.36 'SJO   
                  33.68     1:15.36 (41.68)                                        
  2 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA              1:19.50    1:16.51 'SJO   
                  35.49     1:16.51 (41.02)                                        
  3 Bui, Cody T                9 UN-03-CA             1:22.96    1:18.69 'SJO   
                  37.49     1:18.69 (41.20)                                        
  4 Ren, Cooper                8 BREA-CA              1:24.66    1:21.15 .BLU   
                  37.91     1:21.15 (43.24)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Tobi T            10 UN-03-CA             1:23.91    1:21.63 .BLU   
                  36.99     1:21.63 (44.64)                                        
  6 Dinh, Jacob Q              9 ORCA-CA              1:24.65    1:22.76 .BLU   
                  39.21     1:22.76 (43.55)                                        
  7 Benson, Daniel            10 BREA-CA              1:26.70    1:24.78 .BLU   
                  39.15     1:24.78 (45.63)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Hung, Joshua R            10 BREA-CA              1:33.66    1:27.74 .RED   
                  40.17     1:27.74 (47.57)                                        
  2 Ensley, Liam S            10 JCCW-CA              1:30.48    1:29.53 .RED   
                  40.79     1:29.53 (48.74)                                        
  3 Pariser, Elias J           9 JCCW-CA              1:32.31    1:29.55 .RED   
                  41.73     1:29.55 (47.82)                                        
  4 Chen, Jaden K              9 SCAL-CA              1:27.11    1:29.64 .RED   
                  42.85     1:29.64 (46.79)                                        
  5 Courtney, Jacob H         10 MVN-CA               1:32.29    1:29.70 .RED   
                  42.23     1:29.70 (47.47)                                        
  6 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA              1:34.25    1:30.24 .RED   
                  43.18     1:30.24 (47.06)                                        
  7 Pearson, Blake W          10 SCAL-CA              1:32.73    1:31.60 .RED   
                  45.64     1:31.60 (45.96)                                        
  8 Tannehill, Liam N         10 EAST-CA              1:31.88    1:32.27 .RED   
                  41.99     1:32.27 (50.28)                                        
  9 Valentine, Chase E         8 JCCW-CA              1:31.36    1:33.40 .RED   
                  46.58     1:33.40 (46.82)                                        
 10 Vincent, Elias A           8 ORCA-CA              1:32.91    1:35.20 .WHT   
                  42.89     1:35.20 (52.31)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sandvig, Caleb J           9 GWSC-CA              1:35.91    1:32.86 .RED   
                  43.56     1:32.86 (49.30)                                        
  2 Carson, Cole T            10 STOP-CA              1:44.38    1:35.84 .WHT   
                  49.50     1:35.84 (46.34)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Tayvin D           9 AAA-CA               1:37.91    1:36.04 .WHT   
                  45.32     1:36.04 (50.72)                                        
  4 Boyer, Russell K          10 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:36.23 .WHT   
                  46.04     1:36.23 (50.19)                                        
  5 Jones, Ethan N            10 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:37.76 .WHT   
                  43.25     1:37.76 (54.51)                                        
  6 Yang, James X             10 BREA-CA              1:59.62    1:38.81 .WHT   
                  45.77     1:38.81 (53.04)                                        
  7 Gross, Dylan L             9 STOP-CA              1:36.99    1:39.94 .WHT   
                  47.56     1:39.94 (52.38)                                        
  8 Nuguid, Aidan L            9 MVN-CA               1:44.24    1:40.90 .WHT   
                  45.12     1:40.90 (55.78)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Axel K             9 GWSC-CA              1:46.57    1:41.12 .WHT   
                  46.33     1:41.12 (54.79)                                        
 10 Shi, Evan                 10 BREA-CA              1:52.45    1:41.39 .WHT   
                  45.73     1:41.39 (55.66)                                        
 11 Dang, Jaden T             10 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:42.93 .WHT   
                  48.47     1:42.93 (54.46)                                        
 12 Xiang, Jake               10 BREA-CA              1:56.07    1:43.99 .WHT   
                  48.72     1:43.99 (55.27)                                        
 13 Vargas, Paul A            10 BREA-CA              1:46.50    1:45.72 .WHT   
                  46.38     1:45.72 (59.34)                                        
 14 Villasenor, Jakob M       10 BREA-CA              1:54.54    1:47.55 .WHT   
                  52.15     1:47.55 (55.40)                                        
 15 Panorama, Samuel L        10 BREA-CA              1:50.03    1:48.40 .WHT   
                  54.38     1:48.40 (54.02)                                        
 16 Paganos, Jason H           9 BREA-CA              1:43.94    1:48.90 .WHT   
                  53.70     1:48.90 (55.20)                                        
 17 Reyes, Adrian             10 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:49.67 .WHT   
                  55.53     1:49.67 (54.14)                                        
 18 Hoang, Chance T           10 ORCA-CA              1:55.13    1:52.30 .WHT   
                  53.86     1:52.30 (58.44)                                        
 19 Gebhart, Lucas R          10 BREA-CA              1:55.55    1:52.88 .WHT   
                  49.49   1:52.88 (1:03.39)                                        
 20 Pathak, Devya A            9 BREA-CA                   NT    2:06.44 .WHT   
                  57.23   2:06.44 (1:09.21)                                        
 21 Vasquez, Nathaniel P      10 BREA-CA              2:01.77    2:06.76 .WHT   
                  57.20   2:06.76 (1:09.56)                                        
 -- Shea, Isaac               10 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  58.60        DQ (1:07.78)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Finn M          10 MVN-CA               1:42.53         DQ        
                  48.49          DQ (47.51)                                        
 -- Sallinger, Adam J         10 CASS-CA              1:51.62         DQ        
                  45.72          DQ (58.06)                                        
 -- Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA               1:39.94         DQ        
                  48.74          DQ (52.43)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:54.90  'SJO
        3:07.40  .BLU
        3:24.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Matheis, Tommy O          10 MVN-CA               3:06.43    2:54.68 'SJO   
                  37.16     1:23.04 (45.88)     2:16.56 (53.52)     2:54.68 (38.12)
  2 Allen, Chris J             9 EAST-CA              3:03.37    2:57.05 .BLU   
                  43.28     1:30.10 (46.82)     2:18.87 (48.77)     2:57.05 (38.18)
  3 Nguyen, Mason T            9 JCCW-CA              3:04.39    3:08.08 .RED   
                  42.55     1:30.02 (47.47)     2:23.23 (53.21)     3:08.08 (44.85)
  4 Birinyi, Brendan M         9 ORCA-CA              3:03.00    3:13.57 .RED   
                  44.24     1:35.39 (51.15)     2:28.66 (53.27)     3:13.57 (44.91)
.RED - Division  
  1 Benson, Daniel            10 BREA-CA              3:17.74    3:02.81 .BLU   
                  43.61     1:30.58 (46.97)     2:26.16 (55.58)     3:02.81 (36.65)
  2 Lee, Halcyon N             9 ORCA-CA              3:14.43    3:04.75 .BLU   
                  41.43     1:29.29 (47.86)     2:25.59 (56.30)     3:04.75 (39.16)
  3 Pena, Sebastian           10 ORCA-CA              3:16.76    3:06.39 .BLU   
                  44.74     1:32.91 (48.17)     2:24.98 (52.07)     3:06.39 (41.41)
  4 Evans, Alex L              9 ORCA-CA              3:12.39    3:09.01 .RED   
                  42.93     1:31.46 (48.53)     2:26.80 (55.34)     3:09.01 (42.21)
  5 Valentine, Chase E         8 JCCW-CA              3:20.81    3:20.53 .RED   
                  46.37     1:42.29 (55.92)     2:35.01 (52.72)     3:20.53 (45.52)
  6 Sandvig, Caleb J           9 GWSC-CA              3:22.38    3:21.65 .RED   
                  47.20     1:41.98 (54.78)     2:36.06 (54.08)     3:21.65 (45.59)
  7 Vincent, Elias A           8 ORCA-CA              3:11.40    3:26.13 .WHT   
                  43.59     1:33.71 (50.12)   2:39.31 (1:05.60)     3:26.13 (46.82)
 -- Vo, Gia-Vinh D            10 ORCA-CA              3:12.74         DQ        
                  42.46     1:28.46 (46.00)     2:23.50 (55.04)          DQ (45.74)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Geis, Anson I             10 MVN-CA               3:25.36    3:25.26 .WHT   
                  50.16     1:41.83 (51.67)   2:42.45 (1:00.62)     3:25.26 (42.81)
 -- Goodbrand, Shane T        10 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  57.87   2:01.58 (1:03.71)   3:09.02 (1:07.44)          DQ (52.52)
 -- Gebhart, Lucas R          10 BREA-CA              4:06.55         DQ        
                  55.48   1:56.67 (1:01.19)   3:12.67 (1:16.00)          DQ (47.83)
 -- Goldsmith, Gage K         10 UN-03-CA                  NT         DQ        
                  38.06     1:23.18 (45.12)     2:19.53 (56.35)          DQ (39.02)
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:12.50  'SJO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:15.34    2:12.04 'SJO   
     1) Barnes, Julian L 10             2) Dinh, Logan R 10               
     3) Chen, Blake 9                   4) Nguyen, Darren D 9             
                  32.13     1:04.11 (31.98)     1:41.62 (37.51)     2:12.04 (30.42)
  2 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            2:14.73    2:14.32        
     1) Lee, Halcyon N 9                2) Birinyi, Brendan M 9           
     3) Vo, Gia-Vinh D 10               4) Pena, Sebastian 10             
                  32.84     1:05.99 (33.15)     1:40.95 (34.96)     2:14.32 (33.37)
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  NT    2:21.36        
     1) Lee, Steven C 10                2) Chheng, Thomas M 9             
     3) Li, Jerry Y 9                   4) Lin, Arthur 9                  
                  34.96     1:10.82 (35.86)     1:48.15 (37.33)     2:21.36 (33.21)
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:21.00    2:26.67        
     1) Theologidy, Taddeus T 10        2) Breton, Garrett R 9            
     3) Massa, Bruno 8                  4) Courtney, Jacob H 10           
                  33.84     1:14.61 (40.77)     1:49.94 (35.33)     2:26.67 (36.73)
  5 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                          NT    2:28.50        
     1) Gruber, Calvin Y 8              2) Toal, Jesse R 8                
     3) Drumwright, Carter R 10         4) Kopp, Emmett J 8               
                  40.46     1:17.59 (37.13)     1:55.69 (38.10)     2:28.50 (32.81)
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  NT    2:31.34        
     1) Vargas, Paul A 10               2) Panorama, Samuel L 10          
     3) Fan, Jerry 8                    4) Wang, Eric S 10                
                  38.41     1:17.10 (38.69)     1:52.97 (35.87)     2:31.34 (38.37)
  7 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:19.18    2:31.36        
     1) Song, Jacob 10                  2) Chen, Jaden K 9                
     3) Deshler, Noah M 8               4) Pearson, Blake W 10            
                  44.82     1:21.06 (36.24)     1:56.86 (35.80)     2:31.36 (34.50)
  8 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                                  NT    2:36.49        
     1) Gebhart, Lucas R 10             2) Paganos, Jason H 9             
     3) Shi, Evan 10                    4) Zhang, Caleb J 10              
                  39.07     1:21.22 (42.15)     2:07.36 (46.14)     2:36.49 (29.13)
  9 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:31.27    2:36.96        
     1) Nguyen, Axel K 9                2) Sandvig, Caleb J 9             
     3) Cook, Caden B 10                4) Jones, Ethan N 10              
                  38.87     1:17.69 (38.82)     1:58.02 (40.33)     2:36.96 (38.94)
  9 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                      NT    2:36.96        
     1) Valentine, Chase E 8            2) Valentine, Miles L 8           
     3) Kamel, Benny W 9                4) Stewart, Max L 9               
                  37.81     1:24.43 (46.62)     2:03.98 (39.55)     2:36.96 (32.98)
 11 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                        NT    2:39.79        
     1) Goodbrand, Shane T 10           2) Cervantes, Jude A 9            
     3) Ballinger, Ronin K 10           4) Canepa, Kyle L 10              
                  41.86     1:20.91 (39.05)     2:03.11 (42.20)     2:39.79 (36.68)
 12 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:20.99    2:47.70        
     1) Geis, Anson I 10                2) Sullivan, Finn M 10            
     3) Felker, JD D 10                 4) Barney, Josh D 9               
                  39.81     1:19.52 (39.71)     1:57.18 (37.66)     2:47.70 (50.52)
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:36.80  'SJO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:31.62    2:30.73 'SJO   
     1) Nguyen, Darren D 9              2) Barnes, Julian L 10            
     3) Dinh, Logan R 10                4) Chen, Blake 9                  
                  34.95     1:17.10 (42.15)     1:52.19 (35.09)     2:30.73 (38.54)
  2 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            2:42.39    2:37.99        
     1) Vo, Gia-Vinh D 10               2) Evans, Alex L 9                
     3) Pena, Sebastian 10              4) Lee, Halcyon N 9               
                  39.05     1:24.99 (45.94)     2:04.71 (39.72)     2:37.99 (33.28)
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  NT    2:45.01        
     1) Benson, Daniel 10               2) Chheng, Thomas M 9             
     3) Hung, Joshua R 10               4) Vargas, Paul A 10              
                  40.74     1:28.77 (48.03)     2:07.29 (38.52)     2:45.01 (37.72)
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:40.33    2:48.98        
     1) Deshler, Noah M 8               2) Reid, Stephen K 10             
     3) Chen, Jaden K 9                 4) Pearson, Blake W 10            
                  44.28     1:32.17 (47.89)     2:15.29 (43.12)     2:48.98 (33.69)
  5 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:58.73    3:00.35        
     1) Dang, Jaden T 10                2) Sandvig, Caleb J 9             
     3) Nguyen, Axel K 9                4) Jones, Ethan N 10              
                  49.08     1:33.51 (44.43)     2:21.40 (47.89)     3:00.35 (38.95)
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:30.00    3:00.40        
     1) Breton, Garrett R 9             2) Felker, JD D 10                
     3) Sullivan, Finn M 10             4) Nuguid, Aidan L 9              
                  46.46     1:32.75 (46.29)     2:19.78 (47.03)     3:00.40 (40.62)
  7 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                                  NT    3:08.61        
     1) Panorama, Samuel L 10           2) Wang, Eric S 10                
     3) Xiang, Jake 10                  4) Gebhart, Lucas R 10            
                  49.39     1:38.38 (48.99)     2:29.60 (51.22)     3:08.61 (39.01)
  8 Brea Aquatics-CA  'D'                                  NT    3:22.99        
     1) Vasquez, Nathaniel P 10         2) Shi, Evan 10                   
     3) Paganos, Jason H 9              4) Villasenor, Jakob M 10         
                  53.25     1:49.12 (55.87)     2:45.12 (56.00)     3:22.99 (37.87)
 -- Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  NT         DQ        
     1) Lu, Tyler J 9                   2) Lin, Arthur 9                  
     3) Wang, Max 10                    4) Hua, Sean M 10                 
                  41.78     1:27.40 (45.62)     2:10.05 (42.65)          DQ (34.47)
 -- Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 2:42.40         DQ        
     1) Azizi, Taren S 10               2) Pariser, Elias J 9             
     3) Stewart, Max L 9                4) Ensley, Liam S 10              
                  45.02     1:36.35 (51.33)     2:06.04 (29.69)          DQ (33.97)
 -- Brea Aquatics-CA  'E'                                  NT         DQ        
     1) Shea, Isaac 10                  2) Pathak, Devya A 9              
     3) Yang, James X 10                4) Lee, Andrew 9                  
                1:00.42   2:03.69 (1:03.27)     2:53.92 (50.23)          DQ (42.74)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.20  'SJO
          30.80  .BLU
          33.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Teh, Andrew Y             12 UN-06-CA               28.78      27.87 'SJO   
  2 Bertino, Dylan T          12 SCAL-CA                29.20      27.93 'SJO   
  3 Lee, Mathias J            11 SACA-CA                30.29      28.17 'SJO   
  4 Sego, Cade R              12 BREA-CA                29.03      28.31 .BLU   
  5 Ince, Nathaniel R         11 JCCW-CA                29.15      28.61 .BLU   
  6 Ellis, Sawyer S           11 MVN-CA                 30.04      28.74 .BLU   
  7 Hartline, Garrett A       12 MVN-CA                 29.61      29.04 .BLU   
  8 Lee, Troy C               11 ORCA-CA                29.61      29.31 .BLU   
  9 Hsu, Matthew              11 BREA-CA                30.67      29.32 .BLU   
 10 Xie, Brian                12 SACA-CA                30.15      29.47 .BLU   
 11 Cook, Brenden T           11 MVN-CA                 29.86      29.62 .BLU   
 12 Chen, Qihui               11 GWSC-CA                29.79      29.95 .BLU   
 12 Marinescu, Brian          11 ORCA-CA                30.41      29.95 .BLU   
 14 Goran, Jesse D            12 ORCA-CA                30.14      30.69 .BLU   
 15 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    11 EAST-CA                30.28      30.80 .BLU   
 16 Yoshiyama, Ty K           11 UN-03-CA               30.72      30.94 .RED   
 17 Dilao, Diego C            12 MVN-CA                 30.64      31.08 .RED   
 18 Defabrique, Sebastien A   11 SCAT-CA                29.46      31.51 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Wei, Nathan               12 MVN-CA                 31.01      30.84 .RED   
  2 McElroy, Timothy A        11 MVN-CA                 32.07      30.97 .RED   
  3 Weber, Dane E             11 SCAL-CA                31.46      31.00 .RED   
  4 Shiono, Taisho            11 SACA-CA                31.47      31.12 .RED   
  5 Todd, Ethan J             12 MVN-CA                 31.07      31.84 .RED   
  6 Carlson, John P           11 ORCA-CA                31.56      31.85 .RED   
  7 Guevara, Jacob R          12 UN-04-CA               33.42      32.24 .RED   
  8 Matsuda, Trevor M         11 UN-03-CA               32.52      32.25 .RED   
  9 Yates, Charles W          12 JCCW-CA                32.47      32.57 .RED   
 10 Harper, Holden W          11 GWSC-CA                32.77      32.74 .RED   
 11 Yang, Nathan A            11 BREA-CA                33.51      32.78 .RED   
 12 Wartenberg, Jason R       11 ORCA-CA                33.04      34.44 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nally, Matthew A          12 CASS-CA                   NT      29.64 .BLU   
  2 Ly, Kenneth K             12 ORCA-CA                   NT      30.51 .BLU   
  3 Lee, Josiah C             11 SACA-CA                34.03      32.07 .RED   
  4 Kim, Lucas A              12 EAST-CA                34.17      32.08 .RED   
  5 Jones, Justin A           12 CASS-CA                34.47      32.43 .RED   
  6 Le, Tyler N               11 MVN-CA                 34.04      32.60 .RED   
  7 Wang, Jesse               12 SACA-CA                   NT      32.93 .RED   
  8 Ballinger, Brody K        12 MVN-CA                 34.32      34.46 .WHT   
  9 Garcia, Gabriel E         11 MVN-CA                 33.79      34.62 .WHT   
 10 Aminloo, Ryan             11 SACA-CA                38.74      34.77 .WHT   
 11 Coulston, Trent J         12 MVN-CA                 34.30      35.31 .WHT   
 12 Choi, Samuel M            11 EAST-CA                36.14      35.33 .WHT   
 13 Flores, Gabriel J         12 EAST-CA                   NT      37.51 .WHT   
 14 Sallinger, Michael L      12 CASS-CA                38.61      37.55 .WHT   
 15 Zhou, David               11 BREA-CA                35.81      38.18 .WHT   
 16 Pham, Preston D           11 CASS-CA                   NT      38.91 .WHT   
 17 Johnson, Eric G           11 CASS-CA                41.74      40.80 .WHT   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.80  'SJO
        1:06.20  .BLU
        1:12.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sego, Cade R              12 BREA-CA              1:03.85    1:00.75 'SJO   
                  28.79     1:00.75 (31.96)                                        
  2 Lee, Mathias J            11 SACA-CA              1:04.40    1:00.90 'SJO   
                  29.40     1:00.90 (31.50)                                        
  3 Liu, Jordan B             12 BREA-CA              1:02.22    1:01.30 'SJO   
                  29.18     1:01.30 (32.12)                                        
  4 Teh, Andrew Y             12 UN-06-CA             1:03.32    1:01.34 'SJO   
                  29.80     1:01.34 (31.54)                                        
  5 Chuang, Trevor C          11 BREA-CA              1:04.32    1:02.07 .BLU   
                  29.45     1:02.07 (32.62)                                        
  6 Carter, Giacomo R         12 STOP-CA              1:03.30    1:02.41 .BLU   
                  29.87     1:02.41 (32.54)                                        
  7 Ince, Nathaniel R         11 JCCW-CA              1:02.48    1:02.73 .BLU   
                  29.88     1:02.73 (32.85)                                        
  8 Cook, Brenden T           11 MVN-CA               1:03.50    1:02.85 .BLU   
                  30.24     1:02.85 (32.61)                                        
  9 Gallegos, Benjamin J      11 MVN-CA               1:05.14    1:03.13 .BLU   
                  30.55     1:03.13 (32.58)                                        
 10 Ellis, Sawyer S           11 MVN-CA               1:05.84    1:03.22 .BLU   
                  30.88     1:03.22 (32.34)                                        
 11 Chen, Qihui               11 GWSC-CA              1:04.55    1:03.39 .BLU   
                  30.95     1:03.39 (32.44)                                        
 12 Hartline, Garrett A       12 MVN-CA               1:05.34    1:03.96 .BLU   
                  30.95     1:03.96 (33.01)                                        
 13 Hsu, Matthew              11 BREA-CA              1:04.54    1:05.08 .BLU   
                  31.08     1:05.08 (34.00)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Bertino, Dylan T          12 SCAL-CA              1:06.28    1:03.08 .BLU   
                  30.74     1:03.08 (32.34)                                        
  2 Lee, Troy C               11 ORCA-CA              1:06.95    1:03.45 .BLU   
                  31.00     1:03.45 (32.45)                                        
  3 Sandvig, Aiden B          11 GWSC-CA              1:06.81    1:05.05 .BLU   
                  31.36     1:05.05 (33.69)                                        
  4 Dilao, Diego C            12 MVN-CA               1:06.65    1:05.87 .BLU   
                  31.84     1:05.87 (34.03)                                        
  5 Xie, Brian                12 SACA-CA              1:10.66    1:05.95 .BLU   
                  31.23     1:05.95 (34.72)                                        
  6 Marinescu, Brian          11 ORCA-CA              1:07.63    1:06.46 .RED   
                  31.21     1:06.46 (35.25)                                        
  7 Yoshiyama, Ty K           11 UN-03-CA             1:07.68    1:07.33 .RED   
                  32.44     1:07.33 (34.89)                                        
  8 Coury, Alex A             12 ORCA-CA              1:07.67    1:07.81 .RED   
                  32.02     1:07.81 (35.79)                                        
  9 Wei, Nathan               12 MVN-CA               1:10.35    1:07.87 .RED   
                  33.20     1:07.87 (34.67)                                        
 10 Sowlati, Kasra K          11 SACA-CA              1:07.88    1:08.06 .RED   
                  33.19     1:08.06 (34.87)                                        
 11 Paganos, Jordan V         11 BREA-CA              1:10.03    1:08.55 .RED   
                  34.09     1:08.55 (34.46)                                        
 12 Goldsmith, Mason M        12 UN-03-CA             1:12.17    1:08.76 .RED   
                  32.63     1:08.76 (36.13)                                        
 13 Defabrique, Sebastien A   11 SCAT-CA              1:07.68    1:08.79 .RED   
                  32.11     1:08.79 (36.68)                                        
 14 Shiono, Taisho            11 SACA-CA              1:09.80    1:09.63 .RED   
                  33.65     1:09.63 (35.98)                                        
 15 Carlson, John P           11 ORCA-CA              1:10.95    1:09.75 .RED   
                  34.13     1:09.75 (35.62)                                        
 16 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    11 EAST-CA              1:08.37    1:09.76 .RED   
                  33.53     1:09.76 (36.23)                                        
 17 Yates, Charles W          12 JCCW-CA              1:09.60    1:10.51 .RED   
                  33.93     1:10.51 (36.58)                                        
 18 Matsuda, Trevor M         11 UN-03-CA             1:09.49    1:10.53 .RED   
                  34.48     1:10.53 (36.05)                                        
 19 Hernandez, Sean N         12 ORCA-CA              1:10.15    1:10.59 .RED   
                  33.51     1:10.59 (37.08)                                        
 20 Nguyen, Dominick T        12 GWSC-CA              1:10.14    1:11.56 .RED   
                  33.99     1:11.56 (37.57)                                        
 21 McElroy, Timothy A        11 MVN-CA               1:11.18    1:12.17 .RED   
                  33.81     1:12.17 (38.36)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ly, Kenneth K             12 ORCA-CA              1:13.02    1:07.47 .RED   
                  32.44     1:07.47 (35.03)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Victor Q          11 MVN-CA               1:12.75    1:07.89 .RED   
                  32.25     1:07.89 (35.64)                                        
  3 Barney, Arthur L          11 MVN-CA               1:16.77    1:09.88 .RED   
                  32.79     1:09.88 (37.09)                                        
  4 Daghighi, Nickaan         12 AAA-CA               1:12.44    1:09.98 .RED   
                  33.40     1:09.98 (36.58)                                        
  5 Jones, Justin A           12 CASS-CA              1:13.28    1:09.99 .RED   
                  33.74     1:09.99 (36.25)                                        
  6 Lee, Josiah C             11 SACA-CA                   NT    1:10.40 .RED   
                  32.94     1:10.40 (37.46)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Max T             11 JCCW-CA              1:12.85    1:11.07 .RED   
                  33.66     1:11.07 (37.41)                                        
  8 Huynh, Goten              11 UN-03-CA             1:18.71    1:12.77 .WHT   
                  33.99     1:12.77 (38.78)                                        
  9 Wartenberg, Jason R       11 ORCA-CA              1:13.67    1:13.32 .WHT   
                  36.28     1:13.32 (37.04)                                        
 10 Chung, Bradin             11 SACA-CA              1:13.57    1:13.47 .WHT   
                  34.79     1:13.47 (38.68)                                        
 11 Huelskamp, Bobby R        11 ORCA-CA              1:20.77    1:13.60 .WHT   
                  34.20     1:13.60 (39.40)                                        
 12 Rebensdorf, Josh W        11 RAYS-CA              1:17.05    1:13.72 .WHT   
                  35.56     1:13.72 (38.16)                                        
 13 Tran, Gavin K             11 GWSC-CA              1:16.20    1:13.77 .WHT   
                  35.90     1:13.77 (37.87)                                        
 14 Winarto, Joshua F         11 MVN-CA               1:36.63    1:13.89 .WHT   
                  36.05     1:13.89 (37.84)                                        
 15 Dodd, Justin T            12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:14.77 .WHT   
                  36.60     1:14.77 (38.17)                                        
 16 Williams, Max R           12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:14.99 .WHT   
                  33.72     1:14.99 (41.27)                                        
 17 Ambrose, Dominic T        12 ORCA-CA              1:21.48    1:15.12 .WHT   
                  35.23     1:15.12 (39.89)                                        
 18 Yang, Nathan A            11 BREA-CA              1:16.03    1:15.76 .WHT   
                  35.99     1:15.76 (39.77)                                        
 19 Asar, Aiden A             11 MVN-CA               1:13.64    1:15.82 .WHT   
                  35.80     1:15.82 (40.02)                                        
 20 Guevara, Jacob R          12 UN-04-CA             1:16.48    1:15.85 .WHT   
                  35.19     1:15.85 (40.66)                                        
 21 Le, Tyler N               11 MVN-CA               1:17.49    1:16.10 .WHT   
                  35.75     1:16.10 (40.35)                                        
 22 Tran, Anoki C             11 ORCA-CA              1:20.84    1:16.26 .WHT   
                  35.96     1:16.26 (40.30)                                        
 23 Zhou, David Z             11 JCCW-CA              1:25.27    1:16.32 .WHT   
                  36.74     1:16.32 (39.58)                                        
 24 Choi, Samuel M            11 EAST-CA              1:16.98    1:16.41 .WHT   
                  36.57     1:16.41 (39.84)                                        
 25 Aminloo, Ryan             11 SACA-CA                   NT    1:16.74 .WHT   
                  36.55     1:16.74 (40.19)                                        
 26 Kim, Lucas A              12 EAST-CA              1:23.70    1:16.92 .WHT   
                  34.60     1:16.92 (42.32)                                        
 27 Tran, Ryan H              11 GWSC-CA              1:20.79    1:17.11 .WHT   
                  37.10     1:17.11 (40.01)                                        
 28 Huynh, Andrew K           12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:19.58 .WHT   
                  37.04     1:19.58 (42.54)                                        
 29 Bauer, Tommy V            12 MVN-CA               1:25.26    1:19.86 .WHT   
                  37.17     1:19.86 (42.69)                                        
 30 Garcia, Gabriel E         11 MVN-CA               1:20.63    1:20.68 .WHT   
                  38.92     1:20.68 (41.76)                                        
 31 Flores, Gabriel J         12 EAST-CA              1:32.40    1:20.71 .WHT   
                  38.70     1:20.71 (42.01)                                        
 32 Sallinger, Michael L      12 CASS-CA              1:32.72    1:20.75 .WHT   
                  39.02     1:20.75 (41.73)                                        
 33 Prather, Nikolay A        11 GWSC-CA              1:20.74    1:21.80 .WHT   
                  39.14     1:21.80 (42.66)                                        
 34 Chang, Nathan             11 BREA-CA              1:29.81    1:23.27 .WHT   
                  39.18     1:23.27 (44.09)                                        
 35 Weingarten, Rowan L       11 MVN-CA               1:21.52    1:24.58 .WHT   
                  38.74     1:24.58 (45.84)                                        
 36 Zhou, David               11 BREA-CA              1:21.60    1:24.66 .WHT   
 37 Ballinger, Brody K        12 MVN-CA               1:23.56    1:25.40 .WHT   
                  41.24     1:25.40 (44.16)                                        
 38 Mauldin, Zachary S        11 AAA-CA               1:28.11    1:25.59 .WHT   
                  40.26     1:25.59 (45.33)                                        
 39 Sarrafi, Arman A          11 MVN-CA               1:30.69    1:28.34 .WHT   
                  40.78     1:28.34 (47.56)                                        
 40 Dief, Bahey H             12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:30.30 .WHT   
                  40.14     1:30.30 (50.16)                                        
 41 Antoszewski, Anthony L    11 MVN-CA               1:33.47    1:30.80 .WHT   
                  41.82     1:30.80 (48.98)                                        
 42 Johnson, Eric G           11 CASS-CA              1:42.37    1:30.90 .WHT   
                  41.45     1:30.90 (49.45)                                        
 43 Williams, Tyler S         11 UN-03-CA             1:32.79    1:32.31 .WHT   
                  43.08     1:32.31 (49.23)                                        
 44 Abbasi, Daniel A          11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:33.80 .WHT   
                  43.20     1:33.80 (50.60)                                        
 45 Nguyen, Denny             11 UN-04-CA             1:57.60    1:34.10 .WHT   
                  45.14     1:34.10 (48.96)                                        
 46 Cortes, Eddie C           12 ORCA-CA              1:43.20    1:34.59 .WHT   
                  45.73     1:34.59 (48.86)                                        
 47 Beninga, Joey B           11 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:38.00 .WHT   
                  45.50     1:38.00 (52.50)                                        
 48 Smith, Wyatt R            12 CASS-CA              1:43.88    1:38.04 .WHT   
                  45.85     1:38.04 (52.19)                                        
 49 Garcia, Julian A          11 BREA-CA              1:37.21    1:40.74 .WHT   
                  46.81     1:40.74 (53.93)                                        
 50 Tarbutton, Jacob D        11 SCAT-CA              1:58.36    1:40.91 .WHT   
                  47.03     1:40.91 (53.88)                                        
 51 Sheu, Anderson            11 BREA-CA              2:04.84    1:44.50 .WHT   
                  47.92     1:44.50 (56.58)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:14.10  'SJO
        2:24.60  .BLU
        2:37.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cook, Brenden T           11 MVN-CA               2:17.67    2:11.97 'SJO   
                  29.72     1:02.62 (32.90)     1:37.60 (34.98)     2:11.97 (34.37)
  2 Ince, Nathaniel R         11 JCCW-CA              2:16.67    2:14.29 .BLU   
                  30.24     1:04.11 (33.87)     1:39.75 (35.64)     2:14.29 (34.54)
  3 Hartline, Garrett A       12 MVN-CA               2:23.33    2:17.00 .BLU   
                  31.22     1:06.54 (35.32)     1:42.73 (36.19)     2:17.00 (34.27)
  4 Chen, Qihui               11 GWSC-CA              2:21.00    2:18.28 .BLU   
                  31.93     1:07.27 (35.34)     1:43.48 (36.21)     2:18.28 (34.80)
  5 Dilao, Diego C            12 MVN-CA               2:24.01    2:19.83 .BLU   
                  32.83     1:08.27 (35.44)     1:44.49 (36.22)     2:19.83 (35.34)
  6 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    11 EAST-CA              2:22.43    2:30.17 .RED   
                  34.02     1:12.87 (38.85)     1:52.23 (39.36)     2:30.17 (37.94)
.RED - Division  
  1 Ellis, Sawyer S           11 MVN-CA               2:27.84    2:13.00 'SJO   
                  31.18     1:04.57 (33.39)     1:38.88 (34.31)     2:13.00 (34.12)
  2 Sandvig, Aiden B          11 GWSC-CA              2:24.67    2:16.61 .BLU   
                  31.46     1:07.80 (36.34)     1:43.50 (35.70)     2:16.61 (33.11)
  3 Defabrique, Sebastien A   11 SCAT-CA              2:28.91    2:19.86 .BLU   
                  31.58     1:08.05 (36.47)     1:44.13 (36.08)     2:19.86 (35.73)
  4 Bertino, Dylan T          12 SCAL-CA              2:31.56    2:20.29 .BLU   
                  32.05     1:07.44 (35.39)     1:45.34 (37.90)     2:20.29 (34.95)
  5 Goldsmith, Mason M        12 UN-03-CA             2:36.11    2:27.92 .RED   
                  34.17     1:12.34 (38.17)     1:51.30 (38.96)     2:27.92 (36.62)
  6 Yates, Charles W          12 JCCW-CA              2:30.76    2:28.77 .RED   
                  33.24     1:11.43 (38.19)     1:50.87 (39.44)     2:28.77 (37.90)
  7 Paganos, Jordan V         11 BREA-CA              2:27.28    2:28.99 .RED   
                  34.13     1:12.58 (38.45)     1:51.99 (39.41)     2:28.99 (37.00)
  8 Matsuda, Trevor M         11 UN-03-CA             2:33.74    2:32.12 .RED   
                  36.59     1:16.00 (39.41)     1:55.27 (39.27)     2:32.12 (36.85)
  9 Carlson, John P           11 ORCA-CA              2:36.31    2:32.87 .RED   
                  35.34     1:16.22 (40.88)     1:56.31 (40.09)     2:32.87 (36.56)
 10 Tristan, Noah E           12 AAA-CA               2:34.43    2:33.25 .RED   
                  36.35     1:15.97 (39.62)     1:55.99 (40.02)     2:33.25 (37.26)
 11 Hernandez, Sean N         12 ORCA-CA              2:35.49    2:35.93 .RED   
                  34.17     1:14.55 (40.38)     1:54.90 (40.35)     2:35.93 (41.03)
 12 Coury, Alex A             12 ORCA-CA              2:33.71    2:36.83 .RED   
                  34.96     1:14.39 (39.43)     1:57.13 (42.74)     2:36.83 (39.70)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Joshua              12 BREA-CA                   NT    2:27.73 .RED   
                                1:06.64 ( )   2:27.73 (1:21.09)         2:27.73 ( )
  2 Nguyen, Dominick T        12 GWSC-CA              2:38.30    2:31.15 .RED   
                  33.15     1:12.20 (39.05)     1:52.23 (40.03)     2:31.15 (38.92)
  3 Nally, Matthew A          12 CASS-CA                   NT    2:31.53 .RED   
                  34.87     1:12.61 (37.74)     1:52.29 (39.68)     2:31.53 (39.24)
  4 Coulston, Trent J         12 MVN-CA               2:50.87    2:33.65 .RED   
                  36.81     1:16.40 (39.59)     1:55.15 (38.75)     2:33.65 (38.50)
  5 Todd, Ethan J             12 MVN-CA               2:49.88    2:36.96 .RED   
                  35.89     1:15.95 (40.06)     1:57.44 (41.49)     2:36.96 (39.52)
  6 Chung, Bradin             11 SACA-CA              2:44.37    2:37.58 .RED   
                  35.92     1:17.38 (41.46)     1:58.01 (40.63)     2:37.58 (39.57)
  7 Nguyen, Max T             11 JCCW-CA              2:46.78    2:39.45 .WHT   
                  35.45     1:16.33 (40.88)     1:58.67 (42.34)     2:39.45 (40.78)
  8 Schalliol, Blake M        11 EAST-CA              2:46.44    2:42.46 .WHT   
                  35.88   1:59.88 (1:24.00)     2:42.46 (42.58)                    
  9 Jung, Jeremiah W          11 BREA-CA              2:54.90    2:43.11 .WHT   
                  34.66     1:15.44 (40.78)     2:00.71 (45.27)     2:43.11 (42.40)
 10 Le, Tyler N               11 MVN-CA               3:03.10    2:43.72 .WHT   
                  35.60     1:18.88 (43.28)     2:02.65 (43.77)     2:43.72 (41.07)
 11 Garcia, Gabriel E         11 MVN-CA               3:14.75    2:47.10 .WHT   
                  38.81     1:22.21 (43.40)     2:05.60 (43.39)     2:47.10 (41.50)
 12 Li, Justin D              11 MVN-CA                    NT    2:51.06 .WHT   
                  38.39     1:21.59 (43.20)     2:06.99 (45.40)     2:51.06 (44.07)
 13 Ambrose, Dominic T        12 ORCA-CA              3:15.73    2:51.25 .WHT   
                  38.18   2:51.25 (2:13.07)                                        
 14 Bauer, Tommy V            12 MVN-CA               3:18.52    2:53.10 .WHT   
                  40.21     1:24.13 (43.92)     2:09.17 (45.04)     2:53.10 (43.93)
 15 Weingarten, Rowan L       11 MVN-CA               3:09.82    2:58.68 .WHT   
                  39.82     1:26.99 (47.17)     2:15.53 (48.54)     2:58.68 (43.15)
 16 Tran, Thien P             12 ORCA-CA              3:04.04    3:01.90 .WHT   
                  39.58     1:27.19 (47.61)     2:16.62 (49.43)     3:01.90 (45.28)
 17 Johnson, Eric G           11 CASS-CA                   NT    3:24.08 .WHT   
                  45.18     1:34.72 (49.54)     2:32.03 (57.31)     3:24.08 (52.05)
 18 McLeary, Owen A           12 CASS-CA              4:07.50    3:35.12 .WHT   
                  44.36     1:39.50 (55.14)     2:38.41 (58.91)     3:35.12 (56.71)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:04.50  11-12 'SJO
        6:29.80  11-12 .BLU
        7:05.30  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hartline, Garrett A       12 MVN-CA               6:20.48    6:02.50 'SJO   
                  32.34     1:08.80 (36.46)     1:45.71 (36.91)     2:23.59 (37.88)
        3:00.77 (37.18)     3:37.58 (36.81)     4:14.58 (37.00)     4:51.20 (36.62)
        5:27.74 (36.54)     6:02.50 (34.76)                                        
  2 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    11 EAST-CA              6:12.23    6:07.16 .BLU   
                  32.19     1:09.19 (37.00)     1:46.57 (37.38)     2:24.37 (37.80)
        3:02.05 (37.68)     3:39.57 (37.52)     4:16.82 (37.25)     4:54.58 (37.76)
        5:31.94 (37.36)     6:07.16 (35.22)                                        
  3 Ince, Nathaniel R         11 JCCW-CA              6:10.22    6:07.99 .BLU   
                  32.66     1:10.31 (37.65)     1:48.55 (38.24)     2:27.15 (38.60)
        3:04.71 (37.56)     3:43.31 (38.60)     4:20.74 (37.43)     4:58.92 (38.18)
        5:35.23 (36.31)     6:07.99 (32.76)                                        
  4 Defabrique, Sebastien A   11 SCAT-CA              6:20.12    6:09.99 .BLU   
                  32.76     1:10.31 (37.55)     1:48.03 (37.72)     2:26.53 (38.50)
        3:03.97 (37.44)     3:41.38 (37.41)     4:19.82 (38.44)     4:57.56 (37.74)
        5:35.11 (37.55)     6:09.99 (34.88)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Carlson, John P           11 ORCA-CA              6:50.08    6:55.86 .RED   
                  36.37     1:18.99 (42.62)     2:01.53 (42.54)     2:44.63 (43.10)
        3:27.53 (42.90)     4:09.92 (42.39)     4:52.84 (42.92)     5:35.67 (42.83)
        6:17.57 (41.90)     6:55.86 (38.29)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          34.30  'SJO
          36.60  .BLU
          40.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sandvig, Aiden B          11 GWSC-CA                35.61      32.93 'SJO   
  2 Gallegos, Benjamin J      11 MVN-CA                 34.59      33.39 'SJO   
  3 Pham, Benjamin H          12 UN-03-CA               35.86      33.87 'SJO   
  4 Hsu, Matthew              11 BREA-CA                35.57      34.04 'SJO   
  5 Ince, Nathaniel R         11 JCCW-CA                35.16      34.11 'SJO   
  6 Dilao, Diego C            12 MVN-CA                 34.83      34.15 'SJO   
  7 Wei, Nathan               12 MVN-CA                 34.84      34.19 'SJO   
  8 Chen, Qihui               11 GWSC-CA                35.11      34.48 .BLU   
  9 Chuang, Trevor C          11 BREA-CA                35.30      34.52 .BLU   
 10 Hartline, Garrett A       12 MVN-CA                 35.64      34.68 .BLU   
 11 Nguyen, Dominick T        12 GWSC-CA                34.95      34.93 .BLU   
 12 Cook, Brenden T           11 MVN-CA                 35.11      35.01 .BLU   
 13 Hernandez, Sean N         12 ORCA-CA                36.00      35.41 .BLU   
 14 Vansomphone, Arin P       11 UN-03-CA               35.91      35.67 .BLU   
 15 Weber, Dane E             11 SCAL-CA                36.35      35.87 .BLU   
 16 Yang, Nathan A            11 BREA-CA                36.60      37.01 .RED   
 17 Coury, Alex A             12 ORCA-CA                35.94      37.06 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Xie, Brian                12 SACA-CA                38.65      34.90 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Mathias J            11 SACA-CA                37.01      36.23 .BLU   
  3 Todd, Ethan J             12 MVN-CA                 36.73      36.60 .BLU   
  4 Le, Tyler N               11 MVN-CA                 39.79      36.91 .RED   
  5 McElroy, Timothy A        11 MVN-CA                 37.55      37.05 .RED   
  6 Yates, Charles W          12 JCCW-CA                38.41      37.89 .RED   
  7 Wartenberg, Jason R       11 ORCA-CA                38.48      38.18 .RED   
  8 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    11 EAST-CA                37.14      38.33 .RED   
  9 Daghighi, Nickaan         12 AAA-CA                 39.19      38.98 .RED   
 10 Asar, Aiden A             11 MVN-CA                 38.42      39.52 .RED   
 11 Shiono, Taisho            11 SACA-CA                39.97      39.75 .RED   
 -- Lee, Troy C               11 ORCA-CA                36.83         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Goldsmith, Mason M        12 UN-03-CA               43.33      37.12 .RED   
  2 Lee, Josiah C             11 SACA-CA                   NT      37.65 .RED   
  3 Goran, Jesse D            12 ORCA-CA                41.02      38.13 .RED   
  4 Weingarten, Rowan L       11 MVN-CA                 41.44      38.47 .RED   
  5 Kim, Lucas A              12 EAST-CA                   NT      38.63 .RED   
  6 Zhou, David Z             11 JCCW-CA                   NT      38.74 .RED   
  7 Ly, Kenneth K             12 ORCA-CA                   NT      39.76 .RED   
  8 Jones, Justin A           12 CASS-CA                40.30      39.90 .RED   
  9 Jung, Jeremiah W          11 BREA-CA                40.07      40.21 .WHT   
 10 Huynh, Andrew K           12 MVN-CA                 46.02      40.28 .WHT   
 11 Ambrose, Dominic T        12 ORCA-CA                40.11      40.89 .WHT   
 12 Chung, Bradin             11 SACA-CA                41.15      40.90 .WHT   
 13 Tran, Anoki C             11 ORCA-CA                44.17      41.13 .WHT   
 14 Aminloo, Ryan             11 SACA-CA                46.18      41.25 .WHT   
 15 Li, Justin D              11 MVN-CA                 44.46      41.37 .WHT   
 16 Bauer, Tommy V            12 MVN-CA                    NT      41.76 .WHT   
 17 Garcia, Gabriel E         11 MVN-CA                 40.17      42.89 .WHT   
 18 Guevara, Jacob R          12 UN-04-CA                  NT      43.04 .WHT   
 19 Tran, Thien P             12 ORCA-CA                48.30      43.06 .WHT   
 20 Chen, Kyle Y              11 BREA-CA                44.27      43.93 .WHT   
 21 Huelskamp, Bobby R        11 ORCA-CA                53.38      44.28 .WHT   
 22 Wang, Jesse               12 SACA-CA                   NT      45.20 .WHT   
 23 Schalliol, Blake M        11 EAST-CA                44.73      45.44 .WHT   
 24 Chang, Nathan             11 BREA-CA                48.64      45.58 .WHT   
 25 Garcia, Julian A          11 BREA-CA                49.61      47.78 .WHT   
 26 Sallinger, Michael L      12 CASS-CA                47.99      47.83 .WHT   
 27 Zhou, David               11 BREA-CA                44.56      48.34 .WHT   
 28 Flores, Gabriel J         12 EAST-CA                   NT      49.63 .WHT   
 29 Johnson, Eric G           11 CASS-CA              1:12.66      54.18 .WHT   
 30 McLeary, Owen A           12 CASS-CA                   NT      58.98 .WHT   
 31 Nguyen, Denny             11 UN-04-CA             1:02.19    1:00.10 .WHT   
 32 Cortes, Eddie C           12 ORCA-CA              1:01.75    1:03.42 .WHT   
 33 Smith, Wyatt R            12 CASS-CA                   NT    1:03.44 .WHT   
 -- Tarbutton, Jacob D        11 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Chen, Aaron Y             11 BREA-CA                40.57         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.90  'SJO
        1:20.50  .BLU
        1:28.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bertino, Dylan T          12 SCAL-CA              1:15.82    1:13.34 'SJO   
                  35.34     1:13.34 (38.00)                                        
  2 Cook, Brenden T           11 MVN-CA               1:15.66    1:14.39 .BLU   
                  36.56     1:14.39 (37.83)                                        
  3 Chen, Qihui               11 GWSC-CA              1:16.35    1:14.55 .BLU   
                  36.40     1:14.55 (38.15)                                        
  4 Chuang, Trevor C          11 BREA-CA              1:19.33    1:15.45 .BLU   
                  36.79     1:15.45 (38.66)                                        
  5 Dilao, Diego C            12 MVN-CA               1:15.46    1:16.12 .BLU   
                  37.29     1:16.12 (38.83)                                        
  6 Hsu, Matthew              11 BREA-CA              1:17.96    1:16.65 .BLU   
                  38.02     1:16.65 (38.63)                                        
  7 Sandvig, Aiden B          11 GWSC-CA              1:17.32    1:17.01 .BLU   
                  37.95     1:17.01 (39.06)                                        
  8 Vansomphone, Arin P       11 UN-03-CA             1:17.03    1:17.18 .BLU   
                  37.86     1:17.18 (39.32)                                        
  9 McElroy, Timothy A        11 MVN-CA               1:19.26    1:17.82 .BLU   
                  38.51     1:17.82 (39.31)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Dominick T        12 GWSC-CA              1:19.51    1:18.80 .BLU   
                  37.73     1:18.80 (41.07)                                        
 11 Hernandez, Sean N         12 ORCA-CA              1:17.66    1:20.67 .RED   
                  39.02     1:20.67 (41.65)                                        
 12 Yates, Charles W          12 JCCW-CA              1:19.13    1:20.84 .RED   
                  39.31     1:20.84 (41.53)                                        
 13 Todd, Ethan J             12 MVN-CA               1:19.67    1:21.00 .RED   
                  39.69     1:21.00 (41.31)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Mathias J            11 SACA-CA              1:21.17    1:18.19 .BLU   
                  38.01     1:18.19 (40.18)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Victor Q          11 MVN-CA               1:21.93    1:19.26 .BLU   
                  37.88     1:19.26 (41.38)                                        
  3 Ellis, Sawyer S           11 MVN-CA               1:23.46    1:21.11 .RED   
                  39.82     1:21.11 (41.29)                                        
  4 Barney, Arthur L          11 MVN-CA               1:24.53    1:21.70 .RED   
                  40.94     1:21.70 (40.76)                                        
  5 Yang, Nathan A            11 BREA-CA              1:22.88    1:22.22 .RED   
                  40.31     1:22.22 (41.91)                                        
  6 Wartenberg, Jason R       11 ORCA-CA              1:21.22    1:22.42 .RED   
                  41.37     1:22.42 (41.05)                                        
  7 Tran, Ryan H              11 GWSC-CA              1:21.67    1:23.54 .RED   
                  40.35     1:23.54 (43.19)                                        
  8 Jones, Justin A           12 CASS-CA              1:26.45    1:23.84 .RED   
  9 Coulston, Trent J         12 MVN-CA               1:22.94    1:27.86 .RED   
                  44.83     1:27.86 (43.03)                                        
 10 Asar, Aiden A             11 MVN-CA               1:25.73    1:29.39 .WHT   
                  42.64     1:29.39 (46.75)                                        
 11 Ballinger, Brody K        12 MVN-CA               1:27.42    1:35.74 .WHT   
                  46.08     1:35.74 (49.66)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Xie, Brian                12 SACA-CA              1:33.63    1:17.54 .BLU   
                  38.04     1:17.54 (39.50)                                        
  2 Shiono, Taisho            11 SACA-CA                   NT    1:21.58 .RED   
                  39.17     1:21.58 (42.41)                                        
  3 Choi, Samuel M            11 EAST-CA              1:39.16    1:24.09 .RED   
                  41.86     1:24.09 (42.23)                                        
  4 Huynh, Goten              11 UN-03-CA             1:45.23    1:25.06 .RED   
  5 Zhou, David Z             11 JCCW-CA              1:37.38    1:25.60 .RED   
                  41.81     1:25.60 (43.79)                                        
  6 Huynh, Andrew K           12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:26.38 .RED   
                  42.53     1:26.38 (43.85)                                        
  7 Tran, Anoki C             11 ORCA-CA              1:54.20    1:26.56 .RED   
                  42.92     1:26.56 (43.64)                                        
  8 Dodd, Justin T            12 MVN-CA               1:32.57    1:29.16 .WHT   
                  43.56     1:29.16 (45.60)                                        
  9 Winarto, Joshua F         11 MVN-CA               1:38.96    1:29.61 .WHT   
                  43.45     1:29.61 (46.16)                                        
 10 Williams, Max R           12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:29.68 .WHT   
                  42.17     1:29.68 (47.51)                                        
 11 Aminloo, Ryan             11 SACA-CA                   NT    1:30.02 .WHT   
                  43.54     1:30.02 (46.48)                                        
 12 Garcia, Gabriel E         11 MVN-CA               1:29.75    1:30.19 .WHT   
                  44.69     1:30.19 (45.50)                                        
 13 Weingarten, Rowan L       11 MVN-CA               1:34.80    1:31.30 .WHT   
                  43.88     1:31.30 (47.42)                                        
 14 Ambrose, Dominic T        12 ORCA-CA              1:36.36    1:32.17 .WHT   
                  44.62     1:32.17 (47.55)                                        
 15 Mauldin, Zachary S        11 AAA-CA               1:33.73    1:35.36 .WHT   
 16 Zhou, David               11 BREA-CA              1:40.00    1:41.22 .WHT   
 17 Chang, Nathan             11 BREA-CA              1:44.99    1:41.96 .WHT   
 18 Antoszewski, Anthony L    11 MVN-CA                    NT    1:42.24 .WHT   
 19 Sarrafi, Arman A          11 MVN-CA               1:41.55    1:46.49 .WHT   
                  51.96     1:46.49 (54.53)                                        
 20 Johnson, Eric G           11 CASS-CA              2:08.90    2:04.36 .WHT   
                  55.03   2:04.36 (1:09.33)                                        
 21 Cortes, Eddie C           12 ORCA-CA              2:09.59    2:20.67 .WHT   
                1:09.74   2:20.67 (1:10.93)                                        
 -- Smith, Wyatt R            12 CASS-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Sallinger, Michael L      12 CASS-CA              1:51.90         DQ        
                  50.46          DQ (51.22)                                        
 -- Huelskamp, Bobby R        11 ORCA-CA              1:50.91         DQ        
 -- Bauer, Tommy V            12 MVN-CA               1:42.40         DQ        
                  45.56          DQ (49.36)                                        
 -- Dief, Bahey H             12 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Ly, Kenneth K             12 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  40.96          DQ (44.17)                                        
 -- Sheu, Anderson            11 BREA-CA              2:00.07         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:51.40  11-12 .BLU
        3:07.30  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Dominick T        12 GWSC-CA              2:44.72    2:47.70 .BLU   
                  37.76     1:19.88 (42.12)     2:04.12 (44.24)     2:47.70 (43.58)
.RED - Division  
  1 Yates, Charles W          12 JCCW-CA              3:07.30    2:49.06 .BLU   
                  39.28     1:22.50 (43.22)     2:05.96 (43.46)     2:49.06 (43.10)
  2 Coury, Alex A             12 ORCA-CA              3:00.27    2:56.48 .RED   
                  41.00     1:26.28 (45.28)     2:13.40 (47.12)     2:56.48 (43.08)
  3 Todd, Ethan J             12 MVN-CA               2:58.54    2:56.94 .RED   
                  41.96     1:26.12 (44.16)     2:08.93 (42.81)     2:56.94 (48.01)
  4 Le, Tyler N               11 MVN-CA               3:07.30    3:00.15 .RED   
                  43.79     1:30.50 (46.71)     2:16.49 (45.99)     3:00.15 (43.66)
  5 Coulston, Trent J         12 MVN-CA               2:57.36    3:00.65 .RED   
                  44.70     1:30.55 (45.85)     2:17.51 (46.96)     3:00.65 (43.14)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          38.20  'SJO
          41.00  .BLU
          44.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Mathias J            11 SACA-CA                39.41      36.58 'SJO   
  2 Xie, Brian                12 SACA-CA                39.57      37.47 'SJO   
  3 McElroy, Timothy A        11 MVN-CA                 38.37      37.68 'SJO   
  4 Gallegos, Benjamin J      11 MVN-CA                 38.63      37.70 'SJO   
  5 Vansomphone, Arin P       11 UN-03-CA               39.71      37.80 'SJO   
  6 Teh, Andrew Y             12 UN-06-CA               39.35      37.89 'SJO   
  7 Marinescu, Brian          11 ORCA-CA                38.38      38.32 .BLU   
  8 Hsu, Matthew              11 BREA-CA                39.69      39.27 .BLU   
  9 Shiono, Taisho            11 SACA-CA                40.96      39.83 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Lucas A              12 EAST-CA                41.20      39.39 .BLU   
  2 Carter, Giacomo R         12 STOP-CA                42.96      40.07 .BLU   
  3 Cook, Brenden T           11 MVN-CA                 41.89      40.32 .BLU   
  4 Hartline, Garrett A       12 MVN-CA                 41.09      40.36 .BLU   
  5 Sowlati, Kasra K          11 SACA-CA                42.53      40.52 .BLU   
  6 Chung, Bradin             11 SACA-CA                43.17      41.10 .RED   
  7 Carlson, John P           11 ORCA-CA                42.98      41.55 .RED   
  8 Rebensdorf, Josh W        11 RAYS-CA                42.34      41.66 .RED   
  9 Nguyen, Max T             11 JCCW-CA                41.99      41.91 .RED   
 10 Choi, Samuel M            11 EAST-CA                43.72      42.35 .RED   
 11 Paganos, Jordan V         11 BREA-CA                42.84      42.99 .RED   
 12 Le, Tyler N               11 MVN-CA                 44.52      43.49 .RED   
 13 Huynh, Goten              11 UN-03-CA               43.96      43.82 .RED   
 14 Yoshiyama, Ty K           11 UN-03-CA               44.64      44.07 .RED   
 15 Matsuda, Trevor M         11 UN-03-CA               42.53      44.10 .RED   
 16 Asar, Aiden A             11 MVN-CA                 43.77      44.17 .RED   
 17 Barney, Arthur L          11 MVN-CA                 43.80      44.31 .RED   
 18 Todd, Ethan J             12 MVN-CA                 44.68      44.44 .RED   
 19 Wartenberg, Jason R       11 ORCA-CA                44.63      46.17 .WHT   
 -- Coury, Alex A             12 ORCA-CA                42.31         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Huynh, Andrew K           12 MVN-CA                    NT      40.73 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Josiah C             11 SACA-CA                50.59      40.89 .BLU   
  3 Ly, Kenneth K             12 ORCA-CA                   NT      43.21 .RED   
  4 Wei, Nathan               12 MVN-CA                 46.70      43.78 .RED   
  5 Aminloo, Ryan             11 SACA-CA                46.65      43.85 .RED   
  6 Daghighi, Nickaan         12 AAA-CA                 46.03      44.21 .RED   
  7 Garcia, Gabriel E         11 MVN-CA                 46.73      44.83 .WHT   
  8 Dodd, Justin T            12 MVN-CA                 48.70      45.24 .WHT   
  9 Winarto, Joshua F         11 MVN-CA                 52.14      46.19 .WHT   
 10 Jones, Justin A           12 CASS-CA                48.32      46.34 .WHT   
 11 Chang, Nathan             11 BREA-CA                48.01      46.40 .WHT   
 12 Nguyen, Victor Q          11 MVN-CA                 45.88      46.43 .WHT   
 13 Tran, Gavin K             11 GWSC-CA                45.31      46.47 .WHT   
 14 Goldsmith, Mason M        12 UN-03-CA               53.84      46.56 .WHT   
 15 Defabrique, Sebastien A   11 SCAT-CA                45.96      47.36 .WHT   
 16 Bauer, Tommy V            12 MVN-CA                 50.40      48.61 .WHT   
 17 Guevara, Jacob R          12 UN-04-CA               50.61      48.65 .WHT   
 18 Wang, Jesse               12 SACA-CA                   NT      48.67 .WHT   
 19 Prather, Nikolay A        11 GWSC-CA                48.55      49.78 .WHT   
 20 Zhou, David Z             11 JCCW-CA                   NT      50.19 .WHT   
 21 Sallinger, Michael L      12 CASS-CA                52.80      50.28 .WHT   
 22 Zhou, David               11 BREA-CA                50.09      50.86 .WHT   
 23 Sarrafi, Arman A          11 MVN-CA                 52.84      51.12 .WHT   
 24 Beninga, Joey B           11 SCAT-CA                   NT      51.33 .WHT   
 25 Weingarten, Rowan L       11 MVN-CA                 52.52      52.73 .WHT   
 26 Antoszewski, Anthony L    11 MVN-CA                 56.98      53.79 .WHT   
 27 Tarbutton, Jacob D        11 SCAT-CA                   NT      56.62 .WHT   
 28 Sheu, Anderson            11 BREA-CA              1:04.05      58.99 .WHT   
 29 Abbasi, Daniel A          11 MVN-CA                    NT      59.42 .WHT   
 30 Nguyen, Denny             11 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:00.45 .WHT   
 31 Garcia, Julian A          11 BREA-CA              1:13.20    1:02.28 .WHT   
 -- Flores, Gabriel J         12 EAST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Smith, Wyatt R            12 CASS-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Dief, Bahey H             12 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Johnson, Eric G           11 CASS-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.60  'SJO
        1:29.00  .BLU
        1:37.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bertino, Dylan T          12 SCAL-CA              1:24.75    1:17.27 'SJO   
                  36.26     1:17.27 (41.01)                                        
  2 Chuang, Trevor C          11 BREA-CA              1:23.28    1:21.29 'SJO   
                  38.22     1:21.29 (43.07)                                        
  3 Chen, Joshua              12 BREA-CA              1:27.26    1:21.36 'SJO   
                  39.49     1:21.36 (41.87)                                        
  4 Gallegos, Benjamin J      11 MVN-CA               1:26.38    1:21.41 'SJO   
                  38.57     1:21.41 (42.84)                                        
  5 Vansomphone, Arin P       11 UN-03-CA             1:27.49    1:22.41 'SJO   
                  39.56     1:22.41 (42.85)                                        
  6 Fang, Aaron W             11 MVN-CA               1:28.14    1:24.08 .BLU   
                  40.80     1:24.08 (43.28)                                        
  7 Hartline, Garrett A       12 MVN-CA               1:28.60    1:24.81 .BLU   
                  40.43     1:24.81 (44.38)                                        
  8 Hsu, Matthew              11 BREA-CA              1:23.48    1:24.89 .BLU   
                  40.46     1:24.89 (44.43)                                        
  9 McElroy, Timothy A        11 MVN-CA               1:25.14    1:24.97 .BLU   
                  39.58     1:24.97 (45.39)                                        
 10 Weber, Dane E             11 SCAL-CA              1:26.31    1:25.35 .BLU   
                  40.62     1:25.35 (44.73)                                        
 -- Tristan, Noah E           12 AAA-CA               1:27.66         DQ        
                  41.65          DQ (46.44)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Mathias J            11 SACA-CA              1:30.09    1:19.36 'SJO   
                  37.67     1:19.36 (41.69)                                        
  2 Xie, Brian                12 SACA-CA              1:33.17    1:24.12 .BLU   
                  39.13     1:24.12 (44.99)                                        
  3 Shiono, Taisho            11 SACA-CA              1:29.64    1:25.82 .BLU   
                  41.11     1:25.82 (44.71)                                        
  4 Chung, Bradin             11 SACA-CA              1:31.50    1:29.70 .RED   
                  42.30     1:29.70 (47.40)                                        
  5 Rebensdorf, Josh W        11 RAYS-CA              1:31.61    1:30.45 .RED   
                  43.22     1:30.45 (47.23)                                        
  6 Mai, Jonathan N           12 BREA-CA              1:36.35    1:31.44 .RED   
                  40.72     1:31.44 (50.72)                                        
  7 Matsuda, Trevor M         11 UN-03-CA             1:30.27    1:31.58 .RED   
                  43.74     1:31.58 (47.84)                                        
  8 Paganos, Jordan V         11 BREA-CA              1:29.69    1:31.66 .RED   
                  43.65     1:31.66 (48.01)                                        
  9 Sowlati, Kasra K          11 SACA-CA              1:30.02    1:31.68 .RED   
                  42.57     1:31.68 (49.11)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Max T             11 JCCW-CA              1:34.00    1:35.54 .RED   
                  45.17     1:35.54 (50.37)                                        
 11 Jung, Jeremiah W          11 BREA-CA              1:34.56    1:36.34 .RED   
                  45.18     1:36.34 (51.16)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pham, Benjamin H          12 UN-03-CA             1:37.74    1:23.50 .BLU   
                  39.77     1:23.50 (43.73)                                        
  2 Kim, Lucas A              12 EAST-CA              1:43.76    1:25.18 .BLU   
                  39.63     1:25.18 (45.55)                                        
  3 Choi, Samuel M            11 EAST-CA              1:39.45    1:30.64 .RED   
                  43.23     1:30.64 (47.41)                                        
  4 Wei, Nathan               12 MVN-CA               1:37.25    1:31.46 .RED   
                  44.02     1:31.46 (47.44)                                        
  5 Huynh, Andrew K           12 MVN-CA               1:40.42    1:32.42 .RED   
                  42.28     1:32.42 (50.14)                                        
  6 Aminloo, Ryan             11 SACA-CA              1:40.11    1:33.52 .RED   
                  45.17     1:33.52 (48.35)                                        
  7 Huynh, Goten              11 UN-03-CA             1:40.80    1:33.76 .RED   
                  43.65     1:33.76 (50.11)                                        
  8 Schalliol, Blake M        11 EAST-CA              1:46.17    1:35.21 .RED   
                  45.65     1:35.21 (49.56)                                        
  9 Dodd, Justin T            12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:38.13 .WHT   
                  46.93     1:38.13 (51.20)                                        
 10 Goran, Jesse D            12 ORCA-CA              1:50.92    1:38.91 .WHT   
                  46.43     1:38.91 (52.48)                                        
 11 Chang, Nathan             11 BREA-CA              1:47.35    1:42.31 .WHT   
                  47.39     1:42.31 (54.92)                                        
 12 Prather, Nikolay A        11 GWSC-CA              1:43.03    1:43.50 .WHT   
                  49.44     1:43.50 (54.06)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Lamson L          11 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:55.42 .WHT   
                  55.39   1:55.42 (1:00.03)                                        
 14 Tarbutton, Jacob D        11 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:08.49 .WHT   
                  59.17   2:08.49 (1:09.32)                                        
 15 Cortes, Eddie C           12 ORCA-CA              2:19.20    2:20.17 .WHT   
                1:05.97   2:20.17 (1:14.20)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:09.00  11-12 .BLU
        3:26.20  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Birinyi, Caden W          12 ORCA-CA              2:51.12    2:45.93 .BLU   
                  38.54     1:21.49 (42.95)     2:04.83 (43.34)     2:45.93 (41.10)
  2 Bertino, Dylan T          12 SCAL-CA              3:02.61    2:49.52 .BLU   
                  37.29     1:20.62 (43.33)     2:05.92 (45.30)     2:49.52 (43.60)
  3 Lee, Troy C               11 ORCA-CA              3:04.91    2:50.60 .BLU   
                  38.22     1:21.83 (43.61)     2:07.23 (45.40)     2:50.60 (43.37)
  4 Bui, Andrew T             11 UN-03-CA             2:51.96    2:51.86 .BLU   
                  40.48     1:23.63 (43.15)     2:08.70 (45.07)     2:51.86 (43.16)
  5 Chuang, Trevor C          11 BREA-CA              2:56.31    2:52.94 .BLU   
                  38.87     1:22.20 (43.33)     2:07.25 (45.05)     2:52.94 (45.69)
.RED - Division  
  1 Ellis, Sawyer S           11 MVN-CA               3:26.20    3:06.13 .BLU   
                  41.91     1:29.21 (47.30)     2:18.89 (49.68)     3:06.13 (47.24)
  2 Chung, Bradin             11 SACA-CA              3:18.67    3:08.99 .BLU   
                  45.03     1:35.06 (50.03)     2:21.93 (46.87)     3:08.99 (47.06)
  3 Matsuda, Trevor M         11 UN-03-CA             3:12.50    3:13.90 .RED   
                  44.60     1:34.17 (49.57)     2:24.44 (50.27)     3:13.90 (49.46)
  4 Coulston, Trent J         12 MVN-CA               3:24.58    3:23.78 .RED   
                  46.38     1:38.52 (52.14)     2:31.81 (53.29)     3:23.78 (51.97)
  5 Nguyen, Max T             11 JCCW-CA              3:23.59    3:29.30 .WHT   
                  45.16     1:39.93 (54.77)     2:35.75 (55.82)     3:29.30 (53.55)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.70  'SJO
          34.50  .BLU
          37.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Mathias J            11 SACA-CA                33.07      30.65 'SJO   
  2 Cook, Brenden T           11 MVN-CA                 32.25      31.28 'SJO   
  3 Sandvig, Aiden B          11 GWSC-CA                33.16      31.66 'SJO   
  4 Lee, Troy C               11 ORCA-CA                33.78      32.37 .BLU   
  5 Gallegos, Benjamin J      11 MVN-CA                 33.32      32.69 .BLU   
  6 Dilao, Diego C            12 MVN-CA                 33.80      33.25 .BLU   
  7 Wei, Nathan               12 MVN-CA                 34.26      33.82 .BLU   
  8 Hernandez, Sean N         12 ORCA-CA                33.95      34.05 .BLU   
  9 Xie, Brian                12 SACA-CA                33.97      34.06 .BLU   
 10 Chen, Qihui               11 GWSC-CA                33.45      34.40 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Mai, Jonathan N           12 BREA-CA                35.74      33.83 .BLU   
  2 Le, Tyler N               11 MVN-CA                 37.20      34.33 .BLU   
  3 Yang, Nathan A            11 BREA-CA                34.51      34.41 .BLU   
  4 Carlson, John P           11 ORCA-CA                36.67      34.94 .RED   
  5 Goldsmith, Mason M        12 UN-03-CA               36.73      35.59 .RED   
  6 McElroy, Timothy A        11 MVN-CA                 36.93      35.98 .RED   
  7 Sowlati, Kasra K          11 SACA-CA                34.54      36.24 .RED   
  8 Coury, Alex A             12 ORCA-CA                36.81      36.76 .RED   
  9 Chen, Joshua              12 BREA-CA                35.48      36.80 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Shiono, Taisho            11 SACA-CA                37.84      34.85 .RED   
  2 Ellis, Sawyer S           11 MVN-CA                 39.17      36.09 .RED   
  3 Yates, Charles W          12 JCCW-CA                37.83      36.49 .RED   
  4 Daghighi, Nickaan         12 AAA-CA                 39.00      36.54 .RED   
  5 Lee, Josiah C             11 SACA-CA                44.05      37.13 .RED   
  6 Rebensdorf, Josh W        11 RAYS-CA                38.51      37.40 .RED   
  7 Wartenberg, Jason R       11 ORCA-CA                39.20      37.85 .WHT   
  8 Coulston, Trent J         12 MVN-CA                 41.06      37.92 .WHT   
  9 Guevara, Jacob R          12 UN-04-CA               38.39      38.12 .WHT   
 10 Dodd, Justin T            12 MVN-CA                 44.42      38.50 .WHT   
 11 Nally, Matthew A          12 CASS-CA                   NT      38.74 .WHT   
 12 Zhou, David Z             11 JCCW-CA                44.11      39.18 .WHT   
 13 Jones, Justin A           12 CASS-CA                40.70      39.42 .WHT   
 14 Ly, Kenneth K             12 ORCA-CA                   NT      39.53 .WHT   
 15 Harper, Holden W          11 GWSC-CA                   NT      39.94 .WHT   
 16 Huelskamp, Bobby R        11 ORCA-CA                44.07      39.96 .WHT   
 17 Tran, Anoki C             11 ORCA-CA                44.26      40.01 .WHT   
 18 Huynh, Goten              11 UN-03-CA               40.36      40.12 .WHT   
 19 Asar, Aiden A             11 MVN-CA                 41.39      40.21 .WHT   
 20 Choi, Samuel M            11 EAST-CA                44.02      40.41 .WHT   
 21 Nguyen, Max T             11 JCCW-CA                41.40      40.94 .WHT   
 22 Garcia, Gabriel E         11 MVN-CA                 40.90      41.54 .WHT   
 23 Aminloo, Ryan             11 SACA-CA                45.80      42.25 .WHT   
 24 Tran, Thien P             12 ORCA-CA                49.57      42.47 .WHT   
 25 Zhou, David               11 BREA-CA                47.44      44.98 .WHT   
 26 Chen, Kyle Y              11 BREA-CA                46.28      46.08 .WHT   
 27 Sallinger, Michael L      12 CASS-CA                51.53      46.49 .WHT   
 28 Chen, Aaron Y             11 BREA-CA                53.27      46.71 .WHT   
 29 Nguyen, Lamson L          11 ORCA-CA                   NT      49.01 .WHT   
 30 Flores, Gabriel J         12 EAST-CA                   NT      55.11 .WHT   
 31 Nguyen, Denny             11 UN-04-CA                  NT      56.60 .WHT   
 32 Cortes, Eddie C           12 ORCA-CA              1:06.42    1:04.41 .WHT   
 -- Garcia, Julian A          11 BREA-CA              1:06.00         DQ        
 -- Wang, Jesse               12 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Smith, Wyatt R            12 CASS-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.10  'SJO
        1:18.20  .BLU
        1:25.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carter, Giacomo R         12 STOP-CA              1:16.00    1:10.60 'SJO   
                  33.47     1:10.60 (37.13)                                        
  2 Sandvig, Aiden B          11 GWSC-CA              1:17.07    1:13.11 .BLU   
                  33.92     1:13.11 (39.19)                                        
  3 Marinescu, Brian          11 ORCA-CA              1:17.24    1:14.34 .BLU   
                  35.17     1:14.34 (39.17)                                        
  4 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    11 EAST-CA              1:14.20    1:16.11 .BLU   
                  35.11     1:16.11 (41.00)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Dilao, Diego C            12 MVN-CA               1:18.79    1:17.99 .BLU   
                  36.06     1:17.99 (41.93)                                        
  2 Yang, Nathan A            11 BREA-CA              1:20.73    1:21.23 .RED   
                  37.57     1:21.23 (43.66)                                        
  3 Rebensdorf, Josh W        11 RAYS-CA              1:22.54    1:21.89 .RED   
                  39.35     1:21.89 (42.54)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Sean N         12 ORCA-CA              1:18.22    1:22.85 .RED   
                  35.65     1:22.85 (47.20)                                        
  5 Wei, Nathan               12 MVN-CA               1:19.66    1:26.47 .WHT   
                  39.40     1:26.47 (47.07)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sowlati, Kasra K          11 SACA-CA              1:30.36    1:19.31 .RED   
                  36.38     1:19.31 (42.93)                                        
  2 Goldsmith, Mason M        12 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:21.17 .RED   
                  37.49     1:21.17 (43.68)                                        
  3 Daghighi, Nickaan         12 AAA-CA               1:26.30    1:24.64 .RED   
                  39.29     1:24.64 (45.35)                                        
  4 Paganos, Jordan V         11 BREA-CA              1:27.97    1:30.26 .WHT   
                  41.26     1:30.26 (49.00)                                        
  5 Tran, Anoki C             11 ORCA-CA              1:35.61    1:31.04 .WHT   
                  43.31     1:31.04 (47.73)                                        
  6 Tran, Gavin K             11 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:32.77 .WHT   
                  42.37     1:32.77 (50.40)                                        
  7 Huelskamp, Bobby R        11 ORCA-CA              1:43.05    1:37.97 .WHT   
                  44.98     1:37.97 (52.99)                                        
  8 Williams, Max R           12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:41.26 .WHT   
                  44.49     1:41.26 (56.77)                                        
  9 Mauldin, Zachary S        11 AAA-CA               1:45.78    1:51.96 .WHT   
                  51.97     1:51.96 (59.99)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Denny             11 UN-04-CA                  NT    2:01.45 .WHT   
                  54.62   2:01.45 (1:06.83)                                        
 -- Cortes, Eddie C           12 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:09.21        DQ (1:25.09)                                        
 -- Ambrose, Dominic T        12 ORCA-CA              1:51.71         DQ        
                  47.26          DQ (58.23)                                        
 -- Abbasi, Daniel A          11 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
                1:00.03        DQ (1:04.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.40  'SJO
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bertino, Dylan T          12 SCAL-CA              1:13.98    1:08.77 'SJO   
                  31.97     1:08.77 (36.80)                                        
  2 Teh, Andrew Y             12 UN-06-CA             1:14.63    1:09.09 'SJO   
                  32.27     1:09.09 (36.82)                                        
  3 Ince, Nathaniel R         11 JCCW-CA              1:12.09    1:10.00 .BLU   
                  33.40     1:10.00 (36.60)                                        
  4 Pham, Benjamin H          12 UN-03-CA             1:12.73    1:10.79 .BLU   
                  32.55     1:10.79 (38.24)                                        
  5 Chuang, Trevor C          11 BREA-CA              1:15.79    1:11.81 .BLU   
                  34.67     1:11.81 (37.14)                                        
  6 Bui, Andrew T             11 UN-03-CA             1:16.00    1:14.23 .BLU   
                  35.64     1:14.23 (38.59)                                        
  7 Hsu, Matthew              11 BREA-CA              1:13.03    1:14.70 .BLU   
                  35.89     1:14.70 (38.81)                                        
  8 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    11 EAST-CA              1:17.48    1:16.26 .BLU   
                  35.45     1:16.26 (40.81)                                        
  9 Weber, Dane E             11 SCAL-CA              1:17.62    1:17.13 .BLU   
                  36.91     1:17.13 (40.22)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Carlson, John P           11 ORCA-CA              1:18.31    1:17.67 .BLU   
                  35.39     1:17.67 (42.28)                                        
  2 Ellis, Sawyer S           11 MVN-CA               1:22.72    1:19.02 .RED   
                  37.69     1:19.02 (41.33)                                        
  3 Paganos, Jordan V         11 BREA-CA              1:18.57    1:19.69 .RED   
                  37.86     1:19.69 (41.83)                                        
  4 Todd, Ethan J             12 MVN-CA               1:21.68    1:20.47 .RED   
                  37.73     1:20.47 (42.74)                                        
  5 Sowlati, Kasra K          11 SACA-CA              1:18.84    1:20.49 .RED   
                  38.50     1:20.49 (41.99)                                        
  6 Yang, Nathan A            11 BREA-CA              1:22.67    1:22.56 .RED   
                  37.15     1:22.56 (45.41)                                        
  7 Wartenberg, Jason R       11 ORCA-CA              1:24.06    1:22.63 .RED   
                  39.17     1:22.63 (43.46)                                        
  8 Coulston, Trent J         12 MVN-CA               1:21.54    1:25.49 .WHT   
                  40.88     1:25.49 (44.61)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mai, Jonathan N           12 BREA-CA              1:25.60    1:19.95 .RED   
                  35.97     1:19.95 (43.98)                                        
  2 Jones, Justin A           12 CASS-CA              1:26.39    1:21.78 .RED   
                  40.40     1:21.78 (41.38)                                        
  3 Goran, Jesse D            12 ORCA-CA              1:35.99    1:21.92 .RED   
                  38.00     1:21.92 (43.92)                                        
  4 Lee, Josiah C             11 SACA-CA                   NT    1:22.29 .RED   
                  38.52     1:22.29 (43.77)                                        
  5 Nally, Matthew A          12 CASS-CA                   NT    1:23.21 .RED   
                  40.79     1:23.21 (42.42)                                        
  6 Rebensdorf, Josh W        11 RAYS-CA              1:25.57    1:23.23 .RED   
                  40.63     1:23.23 (42.60)                                        
  7 Kim, Lucas A              12 EAST-CA              1:33.93    1:23.27 .RED   
                  39.01     1:23.27 (44.26)                                        
  8 Zhou, David Z             11 JCCW-CA              1:35.76    1:24.69 .RED   
                  40.40     1:24.69 (44.29)                                        
  9 Choi, Samuel M            11 EAST-CA              1:27.76    1:24.72 .WHT   
                  41.25     1:24.72 (43.47)                                        
 10 Asar, Aiden A             11 MVN-CA               1:25.27    1:25.41 .WHT   
                  39.34     1:25.41 (46.07)                                        
 11 Huelskamp, Bobby R        11 ORCA-CA              1:32.26    1:26.17 .WHT   
                  42.66     1:26.17 (43.51)                                        
 12 Tristan, Noah E           12 AAA-CA               1:28.14    1:26.52 .WHT   
                  43.73     1:26.52 (42.79)                                        
 13 Tran, Anoki C             11 ORCA-CA              1:30.92    1:26.87 .WHT   
                  41.25     1:26.87 (45.62)                                        
 14 Ambrose, Dominic T        12 ORCA-CA              1:29.82    1:27.67 .WHT   
                  41.16     1:27.67 (46.51)                                        
 15 Dodd, Justin T            12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:27.81 .WHT   
                  42.04     1:27.81 (45.77)                                        
 16 Guevara, Jacob R          12 UN-04-CA             1:29.63    1:28.60 .WHT   
                  42.62     1:28.60 (45.98)                                        
 17 Chen, Aaron Y             11 BREA-CA              1:28.70    1:28.82 .WHT   
                  42.03     1:28.82 (46.79)                                        
 18 Harper, Holden W          11 GWSC-CA              1:36.58    1:29.86 .WHT   
                  45.58     1:29.86 (44.28)                                        
 19 Chen, Kyle Y              11 BREA-CA              1:31.20    1:30.40 .WHT   
                  44.26     1:30.40 (46.14)                                        
 20 Zhou, David               11 BREA-CA              1:31.75    1:32.06 .WHT   
                  45.11     1:32.06 (46.95)                                        
 21 Chang, Nathan             11 BREA-CA              1:36.57    1:33.37 .WHT   
                  45.48     1:33.37 (47.89)                                        
 22 Sallinger, Michael L      12 CASS-CA              1:48.89    1:34.63 .WHT   
                  47.11     1:34.63 (47.52)                                        
 23 Li, Justin D              11 MVN-CA               1:36.19    1:34.95 .WHT   
                  47.34     1:34.95 (47.61)                                        
 24 Bauer, Tommy V            12 MVN-CA               1:40.45    1:35.51 .WHT   
                  44.83     1:35.51 (50.68)                                        
 25 Weingarten, Rowan L       11 MVN-CA               1:35.94    1:36.14 .WHT   
                  43.26     1:36.14 (52.88)                                        
 26 Prather, Nikolay A        11 GWSC-CA              1:58.91    1:39.18 .WHT   
                  48.61     1:39.18 (50.57)                                        
 27 Nguyen, Lamson L          11 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:40.50 .WHT   
                  47.63     1:40.50 (52.87)                                        
 28 Flores, Gabriel J         12 EAST-CA                   NT    1:42.39 .WHT   
                  49.18     1:42.39 (53.21)                                        
 29 Nguyen, Denny             11 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:57.17 .WHT   
                  59.17     1:57.17 (58.00)                                        
 -- Garcia, Julian A          11 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  53.64          DQ (59.13)                                        
 -- Smith, Wyatt R            12 CASS-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:07.97        DQ (1:09.70)                                        
 -- McLeary, Owen A           12 CASS-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:04.18        DQ (1:01.40)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.70  11-12 'SJO
        2:46.50  11-12 .BLU
        3:01.70  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ince, Nathaniel R         11 JCCW-CA              2:33.35    2:28.97 'SJO   
                  33.04     1:12.46 (39.42)     1:55.72 (43.26)     2:28.97 (33.25)
  2 Chuang, Trevor C          11 BREA-CA              2:38.15    2:32.55 'SJO   
                  34.44     1:14.30 (39.86)     1:58.54 (44.24)     2:32.55 (34.01)
  3 Sego, Cade R              12 BREA-CA              2:44.79    2:33.45 .BLU   
                  33.58     1:12.02 (38.44)     1:57.95 (45.93)     2:33.45 (35.50)
  4 Lee, Troy C               11 ORCA-CA              2:43.93    2:35.64 .BLU   
                  33.92     1:15.36 (41.44)     2:00.72 (45.36)     2:35.64 (34.92)
  5 Hartline, Garrett A       12 MVN-CA               2:40.89    2:36.48 .BLU   
                  37.36     1:16.11 (38.75)     2:02.23 (46.12)     2:36.48 (34.25)
  6 Cook, Brenden T           11 MVN-CA               2:37.92    2:36.74 .BLU   
                  34.00     1:13.97 (39.97)     2:02.87 (48.90)     2:36.74 (33.87)
  7 Dilao, Diego C            12 MVN-CA               2:43.22    2:37.13 .BLU   
                  35.18     1:16.58 (41.40)     2:00.54 (43.96)     2:37.13 (36.59)
  8 Hsu, Matthew              11 BREA-CA              2:40.02    2:38.85 .BLU   
                  34.86     1:17.01 (42.15)     2:03.25 (46.24)     2:38.85 (35.60)
  9 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    11 EAST-CA              2:45.65    2:39.22 .BLU   
                  34.71     1:15.76 (41.05)     2:05.43 (49.67)     2:39.22 (33.79)
 10 Marinescu, Brian          11 ORCA-CA              2:45.63    2:45.81 .BLU   
                  34.30     1:16.42 (42.12)     2:06.42 (50.00)     2:45.81 (39.39)
 11 Chen, Qihui               11 GWSC-CA              2:46.28    2:48.19 .RED   
                  38.79     1:20.47 (41.68)     2:12.83 (52.36)     2:48.19 (35.36)
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Mathias J            11 SACA-CA              2:49.24    2:39.06 .BLU   
                  32.12     1:15.15 (43.03)     2:00.87 (45.72)     2:39.06 (38.19)
  2 Ellis, Sawyer S           11 MVN-CA               2:57.06    2:39.37 .BLU   
                  37.01     1:18.39 (41.38)     2:05.83 (47.44)     2:39.37 (33.54)
  3 Weber, Dane E             11 SCAL-CA              2:53.94    2:41.91 .BLU   
                  38.75     1:20.03 (41.28)     2:06.14 (46.11)     2:41.91 (35.77)
  4 Wei, Nathan               12 MVN-CA               2:46.55    2:45.11 .BLU   
                  37.07     1:16.68 (39.61)     2:07.66 (50.98)     2:45.11 (37.45)
  5 Shiono, Taisho            11 SACA-CA              2:59.11    2:45.83 .BLU   
                  37.25     1:22.00 (44.75)     2:08.89 (46.89)     2:45.83 (36.94)
  6 Chu, Colin D              12 UN-03-CA             2:54.27    2:46.26 .BLU   
                  37.74     1:19.32 (41.58)     2:07.03 (47.71)     2:46.26 (39.23)
  7 Yoshiyama, Ty K           11 UN-03-CA             2:50.63    2:48.33 .RED   
                  37.01     1:20.41 (43.40)     2:10.51 (50.10)     2:48.33 (37.82)
  8 McElroy, Timothy A        11 MVN-CA               2:46.75    2:49.55 .RED   
                  36.53     1:20.85 (44.32)     2:09.15 (48.30)     2:49.55 (40.40)
  9 Yates, Charles W          12 JCCW-CA              2:50.53    2:50.35 .RED   
                  38.20     1:22.53 (44.33)     2:13.12 (50.59)     2:50.35 (37.23)
 10 Carlson, John P           11 ORCA-CA              2:50.80    2:51.37 .RED   
                  35.92     1:18.99 (43.07)     2:12.36 (53.37)     2:51.37 (39.01)
 11 Defabrique, Sebastien A   11 SCAT-CA              2:56.09    2:55.22 .RED   
                  39.63     1:26.43 (46.80)     2:19.20 (52.77)     2:55.22 (36.02)
 12 Todd, Ethan J             12 MVN-CA               2:59.78    2:56.27 .RED   
                  40.53     1:23.30 (42.77)     2:15.60 (52.30)     2:56.27 (40.67)
 13 Wartenberg, Jason R       11 ORCA-CA              2:59.04    2:58.48 .RED   
                  38.98     1:24.29 (45.31)     2:19.47 (55.18)     2:58.48 (39.01)
 14 Goran, Jesse D            12 ORCA-CA              3:00.94    3:06.53 .WHT   
                  41.00     1:27.79 (46.79)     2:25.60 (57.81)     3:06.53 (40.93)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bertino, Dylan T          12 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:34.72 .BLU   
                  32.95     1:12.77 (39.82)     1:58.24 (45.47)     2:34.72 (36.48)
  2 Le, Tyler N               11 MVN-CA               3:40.79    2:57.42 .RED   
                  37.20     1:22.07 (44.87)     2:15.46 (53.39)     2:57.42 (41.96)
  3 Coulston, Trent J         12 MVN-CA               3:04.73    3:01.16 .RED   
                  41.37     1:27.14 (45.77)     2:20.15 (53.01)     3:01.16 (41.01)
  4 Choi, Samuel M            11 EAST-CA              3:19.22    3:03.80 .WHT   
                  42.08     1:31.68 (49.60)     2:23.08 (51.40)     3:03.80 (40.72)
  5 Garcia, Gabriel E         11 MVN-CA               3:04.44    3:06.38 .WHT   
                  43.93     1:30.34 (46.41)     2:24.11 (53.77)     3:06.38 (42.27)
  6 Zhou, David               11 BREA-CA                   NT    3:09.09 .WHT   
                  41.89     1:33.04 (51.15)     2:27.26 (54.22)     3:09.09 (41.83)
 -- Ballinger, Brody K        12 MVN-CA               3:22.15         DQ        
                  41.40     1:27.97 (46.57)     2:27.90 (59.93)          DQ (43.39)
 -- Guevara, Jacob R          12 UN-04-CA                  NT         DQ        
                  39.53     1:32.86 (53.33)   2:33.21 (1:00.35)          DQ (40.20)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:56.10  'SJO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:02.61    1:56.18        
     1) Lee, Mathias J 11               2) Shiono, Taisho 11              
     3) Sowlati, Kasra K 11             4) Xie, Brian 12                  
                  27.96       59.08 (31.12)     1:28.35 (29.27)     1:56.18 (27.83)
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  NT    1:57.94        
     1) Chuang, Trevor C 11             2) Hsu, Matthew 11                
     3) Yang, Nathan A 11               4) Sego, Cade R 12                
                  28.12       57.11 (28.99)     1:29.72 (32.61)     1:57.94 (28.22)
  3 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'B'            2:01.72    2:04.26        
     1) Goran, Jesse D 12               2) Marinescu, Brian 11            
     3) Carlson, John P 11              4) Lee, Troy C 11                 
                  30.68     1:03.73 (33.05)     1:35.56 (31.83)     2:04.26 (28.70)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:15.40  'SJO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:14.53    4:16.18        
     1) Paganos, Jordan V 11            2) Chuang, Trevor C 11            
     3) Hsu, Matthew 11                 4) Sego, Cade R 12                
                  32.45   1:08.40 (1:08.40)     1:38.34 (29.94)   2:09.98 (1:01.58)
        2:40.86 (30.88)   3:14.49 (1:04.51)     3:43.45 (28.96)   4:16.18 (1:01.69)
  2 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:32.74    4:22.31        
     1) Sowlati, Kasra K 11             2) Shiono, Taisho 11              
     3) Xie, Brian 12                   4) Lee, Mathias J 11              
                  31.82   1:08.31 (1:08.31)     1:40.92 (32.61)   2:18.10 (1:09.79)
        2:47.23 (29.13)   3:21.26 (1:03.16)     3:50.47 (29.21)   4:22.31 (1:01.05)
  3 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            4:23.48    4:28.07        
     1) Lee, Troy C 11                  2) Marinescu, Brian 11            
     3) Coury, Alex A 12                4) Hernandez, Sean N 12           
                  30.07   1:03.55 (1:03.55)     1:35.47 (31.92)   2:10.97 (1:07.42)
        2:42.13 (31.16)   3:17.70 (1:06.73)     3:50.39 (32.69)   4:28.07 (1:10.37)
  4 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:37.70    4:36.30        
     1) Sandvig, Aiden B 11             2) Nguyen, Dominick T 12          
     3) Tran, Ryan H 11                 4) Chen, Qihui 11                 
                  31.29   1:05.83 (1:05.83)     1:38.41 (32.58)   2:17.90 (1:12.07)
        2:52.50 (34.60)   3:34.54 (1:16.64)     4:02.51 (27.97)   4:36.30 (1:01.76)
  5 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'B'            4:47.79    4:48.71        
     1) Tran, Anoki C 11                2) Ly, Kenneth K 12               
     3) Wartenberg, Jason R 11          4) Carlson, John P 11             
                  34.63   1:13.45 (1:13.45)                       2:24.64 (1:11.19)
        2:59.49 (34.85)   3:37.55 (1:12.91)     4:11.25 (33.70)   4:48.71 (1:11.16)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:16.20  'SJO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:21.34    2:14.40 'SJO   
     1) Sowlati, Kasra K 11             2) Xie, Brian 12                  
     3) Lee, Mathias J 11               4) Shiono, Taisho 11              
                  37.59     1:14.21 (36.62)     1:44.45 (30.24)     2:14.40 (29.95)
  2 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            2:21.97    2:15.46 'SJO   
     1) Marinescu, Brian 11             2) Coury, Alex A 12               
     3) Hernandez, Sean N 12            4) Lee, Troy C 11                 
                  33.95     1:12.66 (38.71)     1:46.60 (33.94)     2:15.46 (28.86)
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:19.15    2:19.99        
     1) Hsu, Matthew 11                 2) Paganos, Jordan V 11           
     3) Yang, Nathan A 11               4) Chuang, Trevor C 11            
                  34.39     1:15.88 (41.49)     1:50.74 (34.86)     2:19.99 (29.25)
  4 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:21.66    2:23.40        
     1) Nguyen, Dominick T 12           2) Harper, Holden W 11            
     3) Sandvig, Aiden B 11             4) Chen, Qihui 11                 
                  34.10     1:21.34 (47.24)     1:52.28 (30.94)     2:23.40 (31.12)
  5 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'B'            2:28.97    2:26.82        
     1) Wartenberg, Jason R 11          2) Huelskamp, Bobby R 11          
     3) Carlson, John P 11              4) Goran, Jesse D 12              
                  38.16     1:19.68 (41.52)     1:55.44 (35.76)     2:26.82 (31.38)
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             2:26.67    2:33.52        
     1) Chen, Aaron Y 11                2) Jung, Jeremiah W 11            
     3) Zhou, David 11                  4) Mai, Jonathan N 12             
                  38.60     1:21.30 (42.70)     2:02.64 (41.34)     2:33.52 (30.88)
  7 California Speed Swimming-CA  'A'                      NT    2:54.53        
     1) Sallinger, Michael L 12         2) Nally, Matthew A 12            
     3) Jones, Justin A 12              4) McLeary, Owen A 12             
                  50.02     1:31.36 (41.34)     2:10.80 (39.44)     2:54.53 (43.73)
 -- Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'C'            2:52.06         DQ        
     1) Ambrose, Dominic T 12           2) Tran, Thien P 12               
     3) Tran, Anoki C 11                4) Nguyen, Lamson L 11            
                  41.91     1:28.18 (46.27)     2:06.60 (38.42)          DQ (40.10)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.50  13-14 'SJO
          27.50  13-14 .BLU
          30.00  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chen, Alex Y              14 SCAL-CA                26.28      24.30 'SJO   
  2 Taylor, Noah N            13 MVN-CA                 25.77      25.39 'SJO   
  3 Hu, Garrett Y             14 SCAL-CA                26.24      25.49 'SJO   
  4 Liu, Victor               14 JCCW-CA                25.54      25.70 .BLU   
  5 Lemoncito, Tom V          14 ORCA-CA                26.52      25.86 .BLU   
  6 Chen, Guanting            13 GWSC-CA                27.38      26.16 .BLU   
  7 Duzman, Ethan J           14 SCAL-CA                26.67      26.17 .BLU   
  8 Geis, Joseph E            13 MVN-CA                 26.41      26.29 .BLU   
  9 Dimitriadis, Alexander    13 EAST-CA                26.48      26.45 .BLU   
 10 McDonald, Owen B          13 SCAL-CA                27.13      26.55 .BLU   
 11 Kim, Caden S              13 SCAT-CA                26.56      26.57 .BLU   
 12 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA                27.17      26.68 .BLU   
 13 Li, Hagan                 14 MVN-CA                 26.62      26.71 .BLU   
 14 Hundeby, Hayden C         13 SCAL-CA                26.80      26.74 .BLU   
 15 De La O, Austin K         13 ORCA-CA                26.79      26.78 .BLU   
 16 Lee, Kevin                14 BREA-CA                27.23      26.91 .BLU   
 17 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   13 BREA-CA                27.45      27.47 .BLU   
 18 Blakeborough, Matthew W   14 SCAT-CA                27.21      27.53 .RED   
 19 Want, Anderson C          14 MVN-CA                 27.22      27.65 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Min, Daniel J             13 BREA-CA                29.78      26.85 .BLU   
  2 Zelmer, Luca K            13 MVN-CA                 28.95      27.22 .BLU   
  3 Simmons, Camron A         13 MVN-CA                 28.34      27.46 .BLU   
  4 Chang, Josh S             14 MVN-CA                 27.78      27.67 .RED   
  5 Coulston, Troy D          14 MVN-CA                 28.77      27.80 .RED   
  6 Jardim, Caden C           13 GWSC-CA                27.67      27.87 .RED   
  7 Wirth, Benjamin M         13 MVN-CA                 27.93      27.97 .RED   
  8 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   13 EAST-CA                28.08      27.98 .RED   
  9 Wharton, Ricky M          13 ORCA-CA                28.89      28.27 .RED   
 10 Park, Andrew              14 BREA-CA                29.08      28.30 .RED   
 11 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA                 28.62      28.48 .RED   
 12 Dinh, Peter V             13 ORCA-CA                27.75      28.73 .RED   
 13 Sidhu, Aaron I            13 SCAL-CA                29.88      30.13 .WHT   
 14 Calder, Shane T           13 MVN-CA                 29.93      30.48 .WHT   
 -- Slayton, Cooper K         13 SCAL-CA                29.77         NS        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Waldron, Ethan J          13 SCAL-CA                30.04      29.82 .RED   
  2 Wartenberg, Ryan Z        13 ORCA-CA                31.10      30.08 .WHT   
  3 Matsuda, Connor J         13 UN-03-CA               31.22      30.63 .WHT   
  4 Christensen, J.D. S       14 MVN-CA                 35.09      34.31 .WHT   
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.80  13-14 'SJO
          59.60  13-14 .BLU
        1:05.00  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chen, Alex Y              14 SCAL-CA                58.48      54.27 'SJO   
                  25.47       54.27 (28.80)                                        
  2 Lee, Sean                 14 JCCW-CA                56.47      55.37 'SJO   
                  25.90       55.37 (29.47)                                        
  3 Duzman, Ethan J           14 SCAL-CA                57.81      55.62 'SJO   
                  26.52       55.62 (29.10)                                        
  4 Hu, Garrett Y             14 SCAL-CA                57.91      55.80 'SJO   
                  26.58       55.80 (29.22)                                        
  5 Geis, Joseph E            13 MVN-CA                 58.81      56.04 .BLU   
                  27.71       56.04 (28.33)                                        
  6 Doan, Jordan K            14 SCAL-CA                58.60      56.35 .BLU   
                  27.51       56.35 (28.84)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Benjamin T        14 GWSC-CA                56.86      57.12 .BLU   
                  27.07       57.12 (30.05)                                        
  8 Martin Stratton, Luke A   14 EAST-CA                58.19      57.53 .BLU   
                  27.52       57.53 (30.01)                                        
  9 Dimitriadis, Alexander    13 EAST-CA                58.83      57.65 .BLU   
                  27.71       57.65 (29.94)                                        
 10 Carson, Eric T            14 STOP-CA                58.29      57.87 .BLU   
                  27.73       57.87 (30.14)                                        
 11 Lemoncito, Tom V          14 ORCA-CA                58.35      58.13 .BLU   
                  26.93       58.13 (31.20)                                        
 12 McDonald, Owen B          13 SCAL-CA                58.55      58.38 .BLU   
                  28.31       58.38 (30.07)                                        
 13 Nelson, Gavin S           13 SCAL-CA                57.02      58.78 .BLU   
                  27.59       58.78 (31.19)                                        
 14 Blakeborough, Matthew W   14 SCAT-CA                59.16      58.81 .BLU   
                  28.28       58.81 (30.53)                                        
 15 Li, Hagan                 14 MVN-CA                 59.44      59.07 .BLU   
                  28.31       59.07 (30.76)                                        
 16 Kim, Caden S              13 SCAT-CA                58.12      59.09 .BLU   
                  28.02       59.09 (31.07)                                        
 17 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA                59.36      59.74 .RED   
                  28.41       59.74 (31.33)                                        
 18 Hundeby, Hayden C         13 SCAL-CA                58.27      59.87 .RED   
                  28.25       59.87 (31.62)                                        
 19 Kim, Aaron                14 BREA-CA                59.17    1:00.31 .RED   
                  28.33     1:00.31 (31.98)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Calvin G             13 ORCA-CA              1:00.69      58.34 .BLU   
                  27.85       58.34 (30.49)                                        
  2 Want, Anderson C          14 MVN-CA               1:01.01      58.91 .BLU   
                  28.11       58.91 (30.80)                                        
  3 Simmons, Camron A         13 MVN-CA                 59.98      58.99 .BLU   
                  28.87       58.99 (30.12)                                        
  4 Zelmer, Luca K            13 MVN-CA               1:04.70      59.35 .BLU   
                  28.58       59.35 (30.77)                                        
  5 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   13 EAST-CA              1:01.97      59.46 .BLU   
                  28.56       59.46 (30.90)                                        
  6 Hodge, Xander R           13 SCAL-CA              1:00.70      59.49 .BLU   
                  28.46       59.49 (31.03)                                        
  7 Chang, Josh S             14 MVN-CA               1:01.50      59.98 .RED   
                  28.27       59.98 (31.71)                                        
  8 Wirth, Benjamin M         13 MVN-CA               1:03.72    1:00.80 .RED   
                  29.30     1:00.80 (31.50)                                        
  9 Coulston, Troy D          14 MVN-CA               1:02.32    1:01.68 .RED   
                  29.83     1:01.68 (31.85)                                        
 10 Horan, Liam S             14 JCCW-CA              1:00.81    1:01.79 .RED   
                  29.55     1:01.79 (32.24)                                        
 11 Huynh, Gohan P            14 UN-03-CA             1:03.46    1:01.88 .RED   
                  29.64     1:01.88 (32.24)                                        
 12 Dinh, Peter V             13 ORCA-CA              1:03.01    1:02.76 .RED   
                  30.07     1:02.76 (32.69)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Jayden            13 ORCA-CA              1:04.43    1:02.86 .RED   
                  29.99     1:02.86 (32.87)                                        
 14 Park, Andrew              14 BREA-CA              1:03.26    1:03.23 .RED   
                  30.37     1:03.23 (32.86)                                        
 15 Sidhu, Aaron I            13 SCAL-CA              1:04.51    1:04.29 .RED   
                  30.65     1:04.29 (33.64)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Min, Daniel J             13 BREA-CA              1:12.70      59.65 .RED   
                  27.82       59.65 (31.83)                                        
  2 Tran, Vince D             13 ORCA-CA              1:12.27    1:00.81 .RED   
                  28.54     1:00.81 (32.27)                                        
  3 Xie, Kevin Y              14 BREA-CA              1:05.39    1:01.04 .RED   
                  29.55     1:01.04 (31.49)                                        
  4 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA               1:05.27    1:01.49 .RED   
                  29.67     1:01.49 (31.82)                                        
  5 Johnson, Dallas M         14 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:01.73 .RED   
                  29.13     1:01.73 (32.60)                                        
  6 Lu, Kevin                 13 SACA-CA              1:08.97    1:04.90 .RED   
                  30.53     1:04.90 (34.37)                                        
  7 Bartlett, Dean H          13 GWSC-CA              1:06.84    1:05.89 .WHT   
                  31.65     1:05.89 (34.24)                                        
  8 Calder, Shane T           13 MVN-CA               1:08.16    1:06.05 .WHT   
                  32.65     1:06.05 (33.40)                                        
  9 Tran, Timothy D           13 BREA-CA              1:10.95    1:06.62 .WHT   
                  31.17     1:06.62 (35.45)                                        
 10 Wartenberg, Ryan Z        13 ORCA-CA              1:10.08    1:07.09 .WHT   
                  32.09     1:07.09 (35.00)                                        
 11 Cavaliero, Ricky I        13 MVN-CA               1:07.86    1:08.13 .WHT   
                  33.00     1:08.13 (35.13)                                        
 12 Hoang, Logan K            13 ORCA-CA              1:14.95    1:08.72 .WHT   
                  32.59     1:08.72 (36.13)                                        
 13 Metoyer, Eli              14 CASS-CA                   NT    1:08.89 .WHT   
                  32.50     1:08.89 (36.39)                                        
 14 Barney, Matthew D         13 MVN-CA               1:23.21    1:13.55 .WHT   
                  36.34     1:13.55 (37.21)                                        
 15 Rane, Vivek               14 SACA-CA              1:18.51    1:14.01 .WHT   
                  35.72     1:14.01 (38.29)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Dat T             13 UN-03-CA             1:15.99    1:14.26 .WHT   
                  36.27     1:14.26 (37.99)                                        
 17 Leung, Devin              13 AAA-CA               1:15.36    1:16.44 .WHT   
                  36.97     1:16.44 (39.47)                                        
 18 Christensen, J.D. S       14 MVN-CA               1:16.12    1:18.82 .WHT   
                  37.36     1:18.82 (41.46)                                        
 19 Nalamada, Sri R           13 SACA-CA                   NT    1:43.61 .WHT   
                  46.48     1:43.61 (57.13)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.80  13-14 'SJO
        2:10.90  13-14 .BLU
        2:22.80  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Olquin, Nicholas G        13 UN-03-CA             2:07.46    1:59.67 'SJO   
                  26.74       57.42 (30.68)     1:29.24 (31.82)     1:59.67 (30.43)
  2 Paisley, Timo J           14 SCAT-CA              2:03.11    1:59.94 'SJO   
                  27.93       58.53 (30.60)     1:29.41 (30.88)     1:59.94 (30.53)
  3 Lee, Sean                 14 JCCW-CA              2:03.35    2:01.75 'SJO   
                  27.59       58.43 (30.84)     1:30.03 (31.60)     2:01.75 (31.72)
  4 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   13 BREA-CA              2:07.97    2:03.08 .BLU   
                  28.72     1:00.20 (31.48)     1:32.41 (32.21)     2:03.08 (30.67)
  5 Simmons, Camron A         13 MVN-CA               2:09.68    2:04.00 .BLU   
                  29.57     1:01.50 (31.93)     1:33.26 (31.76)     2:04.00 (30.74)
  6 Chen, Alex Y              14 SCAL-CA              2:10.67    2:04.11 .BLU   
                  27.93       59.78 (31.85)     1:32.99 (33.21)     2:04.11 (31.12)
  7 Sanatar, Joshua C         14 ORCA-CA              2:02.94    2:04.28 .BLU   
                  28.21       59.71 (31.50)     1:32.40 (32.69)     2:04.28 (31.88)
  8 De La O, Austin K         13 ORCA-CA              2:07.51    2:05.19 .BLU   
                  28.47     1:00.79 (32.32)     1:33.57 (32.78)     2:05.19 (31.62)
  9 Liu, Victor               14 JCCW-CA              2:05.10    2:05.59 .BLU   
                  27.99       59.40 (31.41)     1:32.80 (33.40)     2:05.59 (32.79)
 10 Martin Stratton, Luke A   14 EAST-CA              2:08.90    2:06.14 .BLU   
                  28.87     1:00.92 (32.05)     1:33.62 (32.70)     2:06.14 (32.52)
 11 Blakeborough, Matthew W   14 SCAT-CA              2:07.54    2:07.65 .BLU   
                  28.91     1:01.52 (32.61)     1:35.34 (33.82)     2:07.65 (32.31)
 12 Carson, Eric T            14 STOP-CA              2:08.50    2:08.91 .BLU   
                  30.80     1:02.73 (31.93)     1:36.36 (33.63)     2:08.91 (32.55)
 13 Hundeby, Hayden C         13 SCAL-CA              2:07.44    2:09.17 .BLU   
                  28.41     1:01.28 (32.87)     1:35.59 (34.31)     2:09.17 (33.58)
 14 Chen, Guanting            13 GWSC-CA              2:10.00    2:09.47 .BLU   
                  29.68     1:02.92 (33.24)     1:36.40 (33.48)     2:09.47 (33.07)
 15 Li, Hagan                 14 MVN-CA               2:10.58    2:09.93 .BLU   
                  29.70     1:03.28 (33.58)     1:36.89 (33.61)     2:09.93 (33.04)
 16 Kim, Caden S              13 SCAT-CA              2:10.25    2:10.55 .BLU   
                  28.07     1:01.35 (33.28)     1:35.85 (34.50)     2:10.55 (34.70)
 17 Doan, Jordan K            14 SCAL-CA              2:07.64    2:35.69 .WHT   
                  27.70       57.48 (29.78)     1:54.63 (57.15)     2:35.69 (41.06)
.RED - Division  
  1 Hu, Garrett Y             14 SCAL-CA              2:12.72    2:05.64 .BLU   
                  28.28       59.72 (31.44)     1:33.77 (34.05)     2:05.64 (31.87)
  2 Chong, Jordan H           14 MVN-CA               2:16.52    2:08.10 .BLU   
                  29.07     1:01.27 (32.20)     1:34.45 (33.18)     2:08.10 (33.65)
  3 Hodge, Xander R           13 SCAL-CA              2:11.74    2:08.46 .BLU   
                  29.82     1:02.32 (32.50)     1:35.77 (33.45)     2:08.46 (32.69)
  4 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   13 EAST-CA              2:12.24    2:09.28 .BLU   
                  29.61   2:09.28 (1:39.67)                                        
  5 Want, Anderson C          14 MVN-CA               2:16.01    2:10.50 .BLU   
                  29.69     1:02.15 (32.46)     1:36.47 (34.32)     2:10.50 (34.03)
  6 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA               2:19.32    2:11.16 .RED   
                  31.50     1:05.60 (34.10)     1:39.06 (33.46)     2:11.16 (32.10)
  7 Lee, Calvin G             13 ORCA-CA              2:17.38    2:11.19 .RED   
                  29.77     1:02.92 (33.15)     1:37.47 (34.55)     2:11.19 (33.72)
  8 Zelmer, Luca K            13 MVN-CA               2:17.32    2:11.28 .RED   
                  29.73     1:03.26 (33.53)     1:37.75 (34.49)     2:11.28 (33.53)
  9 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA              2:14.48    2:12.10 .RED   
                  30.06     1:04.23 (34.17)     1:39.77 (35.54)     2:12.10 (32.33)
 10 McDonald, Owen B          13 SCAL-CA              2:12.43    2:13.31 .RED   
                  30.12     1:05.13 (35.01)     1:40.75 (35.62)     2:13.31 (32.56)
 11 Shinen, Tristen J         13 EAST-CA              2:16.89    2:14.11 .RED   
                  29.92     1:05.11 (35.19)     1:40.22 (35.11)     2:14.11 (33.89)
 12 Kim, Aaron                14 BREA-CA              2:13.18    2:14.67 .RED   
                  29.21     1:02.96 (33.75)     1:38.86 (35.90)     2:14.67 (35.81)
 13 Horan, Liam S             14 JCCW-CA              2:15.84    2:16.77 .RED   
                  29.73     1:03.91 (34.18)     1:40.41 (36.50)     2:16.77 (36.36)
 14 Limon, John J             13 GWSC-CA              2:22.13    2:18.53 .RED   
                  32.43     1:07.88 (35.45)     1:43.83 (35.95)     2:18.53 (34.70)
 15 Wang, Austin              14 SACA-CA              2:20.02    2:19.09 .RED   
                  31.52     1:07.19 (35.67)     1:43.95 (36.76)     2:19.09 (35.14)
 16 Bartlett, Dean H          13 GWSC-CA              2:19.54    2:20.84 .RED   
                  33.28     1:09.21 (35.93)     1:46.23 (37.02)     2:20.84 (34.61)
 17 Wartenberg, Ethan J       14 ORCA-CA              2:17.19    2:24.75 .WHT   
                  33.80     1:11.31 (37.51)     1:50.03 (38.72)     2:24.75 (34.72)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Jayden            13 ORCA-CA              2:25.05    2:17.38 .RED   
                  30.95     1:06.06 (35.11)     1:42.57 (36.51)     2:17.38 (34.81)
  2 Chen, Gabriel T           13 SACA-CA                   NT    2:17.68 .RED   
                  30.37   1:43.40 (1:13.03)     2:17.68 (34.28)                    
  3 Min, Daniel J             13 BREA-CA                   NT    2:17.75 .RED   
                  31.87     1:07.28 (35.41)     1:45.73 (38.45)     2:17.75 (32.02)
  4 Xie, Kevin Y              14 BREA-CA              2:26.96    2:17.83 .RED   
                  32.40     1:08.44 (36.04)     1:44.80 (36.36)     2:17.83 (33.03)
  5 Sidhu, Aaron I            13 SCAL-CA              2:25.25    2:20.32 .RED   
                  31.65     1:07.56 (35.91)     1:44.78 (37.22)     2:20.32 (35.54)
  6 Khan, Noah W              13 RAYS-CA              2:23.16    2:20.84 .RED   
                  32.28     1:09.18 (36.90)     1:46.22 (37.04)     2:20.84 (34.62)
  7 Chang, Josh S             14 MVN-CA               2:30.79    2:21.12 .RED   
                  31.18     1:06.66 (35.48)     1:44.14 (37.48)     2:21.12 (36.98)
  8 Calder, Shane T           13 MVN-CA               2:32.98    2:30.37 .WHT   
                  34.91     1:13.68 (38.77)     1:53.27 (39.59)     2:30.37 (37.10)
  9 Wartenberg, Ryan Z        13 ORCA-CA              2:32.50    2:30.60 .WHT   
                  33.17     1:11.55 (38.38)     1:51.13 (39.58)     2:30.60 (39.47)
 10 Slayton, Cooper K         13 SCAL-CA              2:38.48    2:31.21 .WHT   
                  33.50     1:12.33 (38.83)     1:52.27 (39.94)     2:31.21 (38.94)
 11 Matsuda, Connor J         13 UN-03-CA                  NT    2:31.52 .WHT   
                  33.40     1:11.29 (37.89)     1:51.17 (39.88)     2:31.52 (40.35)
 12 Cavaliero, Ricky I        13 MVN-CA               2:32.31    2:34.10 .WHT   
                  35.40     1:14.72 (39.32)     1:55.66 (40.94)     2:34.10 (38.44)
 13 Chapman, Logan M          13 MVN-CA               2:49.11    2:37.60 .WHT   
                  34.32     1:14.85 (40.53)     1:57.44 (42.59)     2:37.60 (40.16)
 14 Nguyen, Sonha L           13 ORCA-CA                   NT    2:40.41 .WHT   
                  33.64   2:40.41 (2:06.77)                                        
 15 Marklevits, Mason J       13 ORCA-CA              3:18.28    3:30.75 .WHT   
                  46.87     1:43.79 (56.92)     2:39.76 (55.97)     3:30.75 (50.99)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:29.50  13-14 'SJO
        5:48.60  13-14 .BLU
        6:20.30  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Geis, Joseph E            13 MVN-CA               5:46.75    5:24.71 'SJO   
                  30.98     1:04.14 (33.16)     1:37.44 (33.30)     2:11.13 (33.69)
        2:43.90 (32.77)     3:17.02 (33.12)     3:50.12 (33.10)     4:22.76 (32.64)
        4:54.38 (31.62)     5:24.71 (30.33)                                        
  2 Simmons, Camron A         13 MVN-CA               5:47.15    5:29.12 'SJO   
                  30.68     1:04.01 (33.33)     1:37.27 (33.26)     2:10.84 (33.57)
        2:44.16 (33.32)     3:17.43 (33.27)     3:50.40 (32.97)     4:23.55 (33.15)
        4:56.50 (32.95)     5:29.12 (32.62)                                        
  3 De La O, Austin K         13 ORCA-CA              5:38.33    5:31.08 .BLU   
                  28.80     1:01.33 (32.53)     1:35.52 (34.19)     2:09.44 (33.92)
        2:43.57 (34.13)     3:17.55 (33.98)     3:51.79 (34.24)     4:25.98 (34.19)
        4:59.95 (33.97)     5:31.08 (31.13)                                        
  4 Blakeborough, Matthew W   14 SCAT-CA              5:40.60    5:36.10 .BLU   
                  29.49     1:02.82 (33.33)     1:36.62 (33.80)     2:10.92 (34.30)
        2:44.89 (33.97)     3:19.24 (34.35)     3:53.89 (34.65)     4:28.12 (34.23)
        5:02.72 (34.60)     5:36.10 (33.38)                                        
  5 Coulston, Troy D          14 MVN-CA               5:46.03    5:38.66 .BLU   
                  30.31     1:03.36 (33.05)     1:37.82 (34.46)     2:11.96 (34.14)
        2:46.48 (34.52)     3:21.23 (34.75)     3:55.81 (34.58)     4:30.51 (34.70)
        5:04.99 (34.48)     5:38.66 (33.67)                                        
  6 Hundeby, Hayden C         13 SCAL-CA              5:40.44    5:44.72 .BLU   
                  29.97     1:03.42 (33.45)     1:38.00 (34.58)     2:12.98 (34.98)
        2:48.39 (35.41)     3:23.69 (35.30)     3:59.17 (35.48)     4:34.62 (35.45)
        5:10.24 (35.62)     5:44.72 (34.48)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Hodge, Xander R           13 SCAL-CA              5:49.77    5:40.71 .BLU   
                  30.50     1:04.53 (34.03)     1:39.68 (35.15)     2:14.24 (34.56)
        2:48.95 (34.71)     3:23.46 (34.51)     3:57.99 (34.53)     4:32.56 (34.57)
        5:07.07 (34.51)     5:40.71 (33.64)                                        
  2 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   13 EAST-CA              5:59.57    5:52.45 .RED   
                  30.33   5:52.45 (5:22.12)                                        
  3 Want, Anderson C          14 MVN-CA               6:10.22    5:53.21 .RED   
                  30.16     1:04.74 (34.58)     1:41.39 (36.65)     2:18.43 (37.04)
        2:54.53 (36.10)     3:30.24 (35.71)     4:06.25 (36.01)     4:42.64 (36.39)
        5:18.12 (35.48)     5:53.21 (35.09)                                        
  4 Zelmer, Luca K            13 MVN-CA               5:59.29    5:56.18 .RED   
                  31.30     1:05.00 (33.70)     1:40.00 (35.00)     2:15.64 (35.64)
        2:51.68 (36.04)     3:28.32 (36.64)     4:05.21 (36.89)     4:42.35 (37.14)
        5:19.44 (37.09)     5:56.18 (36.74)                                        
  5 Wharton, Ricky M          13 ORCA-CA              6:09.97    5:59.46 .RED   
                  32.14     1:08.00 (35.86)     1:43.75 (35.75)     2:20.77 (37.02)
        2:58.13 (37.36)     3:35.14 (37.01)     4:12.32 (37.18)     4:48.88 (36.56)
        5:25.42 (36.54)     5:59.46 (34.04)                                        
  6 Lemoncito, Tom V          14 ORCA-CA              6:12.90    6:04.33 .RED   
                  30.46     1:05.12 (34.66)     1:40.82 (35.70)     2:17.72 (36.90)
        2:55.02 (37.30)     3:32.86 (37.84)     4:10.95 (38.09)     4:48.97 (38.02)
        5:27.07 (38.10)     6:04.33 (37.26)                                        
  7 Limon, John J             13 GWSC-CA              6:03.70    6:08.59 .RED   
                  32.91     1:10.01 (37.10)     1:47.82 (37.81)     2:25.45 (37.63)
        3:03.06 (37.61)     3:40.89 (37.83)     4:18.62 (37.73)     4:56.05 (37.43)
        5:32.73 (36.68)     6:08.59 (35.86)                                        
  8 Chen, Guanting            13 GWSC-CA              6:10.34    6:08.88 .RED   
                  32.24     1:09.28 (37.04)     1:47.04 (37.76)     2:24.44 (37.40)
        3:01.96 (37.52)     3:41.34 (39.38)     4:19.46 (38.12)     4:57.20 (37.74)
        5:34.09 (36.89)     6:08.88 (34.79)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:36.40  13-14 'SJO
       12:23.20  13-14 .BLU
       13:30.70  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Coulston, Troy D          14 MVN-CA              11:52.83   11:40.16 .BLU   
                  30.56     1:04.42 (33.86)     1:39.04 (34.62)     2:13.89 (34.85)
        2:48.63 (34.74)     3:23.73 (35.10)     3:58.97 (35.24)     4:34.51 (35.54)
        5:10.08 (35.57)     5:45.63 (35.55)     6:21.15 (35.52)     6:56.78 (35.63)
        7:32.32 (35.54)     8:07.61 (35.29)     8:43.12 (35.51)     9:18.81 (35.69)
        9:54.62 (35.81)    10:30.01 (35.39)    11:05.52 (35.51)    11:40.16 (34.64)
.RED - Division  
  1 Sanatar, Joshua C         14 ORCA-CA             13:30.70   11:28.69 'SJO   
                  29.80     1:03.60 (33.80)     1:38.15 (34.55)     2:13.35 (35.20)
        2:47.96 (34.61)     3:22.61 (34.65)     3:57.89 (35.28)     4:33.57 (35.68)
        5:09.32 (35.75)     5:43.88 (34.56)     6:19.00 (35.12)     6:53.78 (34.78)
        7:28.45 (34.67)     8:03.14 (34.69)     8:38.19 (35.05)     9:12.98 (34.79)
        9:47.94 (34.96)    10:22.25 (34.31)    10:56.31 (34.06)    11:28.69 (32.38)
 -- Nguyen, Jayden            13 ORCA-CA             13:30.70         DQ        
                  31.59     1:07.59 (36.00)     1:45.52 (37.93)     2:23.11 (37.59)
        3:01.32 (38.21)     3:39.49 (38.17)     4:16.94 (37.45)     4:55.47 (38.53)
        5:33.77 (38.30)     6:11.57 (37.80)     6:49.07 (37.50)     7:26.56 (37.49)
        8:04.50 (37.94)     8:42.60 (38.10)     9:20.31 (37.71)     9:57.67 (37.36)
       10:35.95 (38.28)    11:14.38 (38.43)    11:48.61 (34.23)                    
 -- Lemoncito, Tom V          14 ORCA-CA             13:30.70         DQ        
                  30.48     1:05.90 (35.42)     1:43.95 (38.05)     2:21.64 (37.69)
        3:00.90 (39.26)     3:38.37 (37.47)     4:17.89 (39.52)     4:56.12 (38.23)
        5:35.20 (39.08)     6:14.00 (38.80)     6:53.32 (39.32)     7:32.46 (39.14)
        8:12.11 (39.65)     8:51.04 (38.93)     9:31.61 (40.57)    10:10.78 (39.17)
       10:50.13 (39.35)    11:29.50 (39.37)    12:05.46 (35.96)                    
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       19:42.80  13-14 'SJO
       20:42.80  13-14 .BLU
       22:35.80  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Coulston, Troy D          14 MVN-CA              19:52.14   19:20.05 'SJO   
                  30.50     1:04.12 (33.62)     1:38.64 (34.52)     2:13.61 (34.97)
        2:48.85 (35.24)     3:23.95 (35.10)     3:58.73 (34.78)     4:34.00 (35.27)
        5:09.51 (35.51)     5:44.88 (35.37)     6:20.43 (35.55)     6:56.11 (35.68)
        7:31.60 (35.49)     8:06.83 (35.23)     8:42.49 (35.66)     9:17.77 (35.28)
        9:53.44 (35.67)    10:29.10 (35.66)    11:04.50 (35.40)    11:39.56 (35.06)
       12:15.15 (35.59)    12:50.35 (35.20)    13:26.02 (35.67)    14:01.54 (35.52)
       14:36.55 (35.01)    15:12.26 (35.71)    15:48.16 (35.90)    16:24.13 (35.97)
       16:59.82 (35.69)    17:35.44 (35.62)    18:10.84 (35.40)    18:46.23 (35.39)
       19:20.05 (33.82)
.RED - Division  
  1 Sanatar, Joshua C         14 ORCA-CA             22:35.80   19:07.10 'SJO   
                  29.51     1:02.81 (33.30)     1:36.13 (33.32)     2:10.15 (34.02)
        2:43.90 (33.75)     3:18.93 (35.03)     3:53.50 (34.57)     4:28.33 (34.83)
        5:03.53 (35.20)     5:38.80 (35.27)     6:13.65 (34.85)     6:48.51 (34.86)
        7:24.13 (35.62)     7:58.71 (34.58)     8:33.60 (34.89)     9:09.10 (35.50)
        9:42.96 (33.86)    10:17.68 (34.72)    10:53.11 (35.43)    11:27.83 (34.72)
       12:03.80 (35.97)    12:39.54 (35.74)    13:15.07 (35.53)    13:51.06 (35.99)
       14:26.75 (35.69)    15:02.72 (35.97)    15:39.14 (36.42)    16:14.90 (35.76)
       16:50.95 (36.05)    17:26.98 (36.03)    18:00.89 (33.91)    18:35.69 (34.80)
       19:07.10 (31.41)
  2 Lee, Calvin G             13 ORCA-CA             22:35.80   20:37.76 .BLU   
                  31.89     1:06.52 (34.63)     1:43.12 (36.60)     2:19.76 (36.64)
        2:57.55 (37.79)     3:35.38 (37.83)     4:13.54 (38.16)     4:50.98 (37.44)
        5:29.83 (38.85)     6:08.29 (38.46)     6:46.42 (38.13)     7:25.24 (38.82)
        8:04.17 (38.93)     8:40.81 (36.64)     9:17.88 (37.07)     9:55.11 (37.23)
       10:33.30 (38.19)    11:11.18 (37.88)    11:49.23 (38.05)    12:27.48 (38.25)
       13:05.79 (38.31)    13:44.24 (38.45)    14:22.77 (38.53)    15:01.16 (38.39)
       15:38.16 (37.00)    16:17.08 (38.92)    16:55.75 (38.67)    17:33.32 (37.57)
       18:11.94 (38.62)    18:49.64 (37.70)    19:25.95 (36.31)    20:03.07 (37.12)
       20:37.76 (34.69)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.70  13-14 'SJO
        1:11.30  13-14 .BLU
        1:18.00  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Olquin, Nicholas G        13 UN-03-CA             1:09.30    1:04.61 'SJO   
                  31.85     1:04.61 (32.76)                                        
  2 Doan, Jordan K            14 SCAL-CA              1:07.35    1:05.07 'SJO   
                  32.13     1:05.07 (32.94)                                        
  3 Blakeborough, Matthew W   14 SCAT-CA              1:08.03    1:05.56 'SJO   
                  31.63     1:05.56 (33.93)                                        
  4 De La O, Austin K         13 ORCA-CA              1:06.77    1:05.66 'SJO   
                  32.04     1:05.66 (33.62)                                        
  5 Lee, Kevin                14 BREA-CA              1:10.94    1:06.18 'SJO   
                  32.43     1:06.18 (33.75)                                        
  6 Chen, Guanting            13 GWSC-CA              1:07.70    1:06.79 .BLU   
                  32.79     1:06.79 (34.00)                                        
  7 Jardim, Caden C           13 GWSC-CA              1:07.38    1:07.06 .BLU   
                  32.29     1:07.06 (34.77)                                        
  8 Coulston, Troy D          14 MVN-CA               1:09.79    1:08.12 .BLU   
                  33.35     1:08.12 (34.77)                                        
  9 Chong, Jordan H           14 MVN-CA               1:10.22    1:08.17 .BLU   
                  33.45     1:08.17 (34.72)                                        
 10 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   13 BREA-CA              1:10.46    1:08.26 .BLU   
                  33.72     1:08.26 (34.54)                                        
 11 Simmons, Camron A         13 MVN-CA               1:10.05    1:08.65 .BLU   
                  34.05     1:08.65 (34.60)                                        
 12 Horan, Liam S             14 JCCW-CA              1:09.42    1:09.20 .BLU   
                  33.77     1:09.20 (35.43)                                        
 13 Lee, Calvin G             13 ORCA-CA              1:10.15    1:10.08 .BLU   
                  33.62     1:10.08 (36.46)                                        
 14 McDonald, Owen B          13 SCAL-CA              1:10.02    1:10.15 .BLU   
                  33.25     1:10.15 (36.90)                                        
 15 Surjadinata, James        13 STOP-CA              1:11.19    1:12.13 .RED   
                  35.27     1:12.13 (36.86)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Hu, Garrett Y             14 SCAL-CA              1:11.54    1:06.25 'SJO   
                  32.12     1:06.25 (34.13)                                        
  2 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA               1:11.57    1:07.90 .BLU   
                  33.54     1:07.90 (34.36)                                        
  3 Chen, Alex Y              14 SCAL-CA              1:14.46    1:09.59 .BLU   
                  33.41     1:09.59 (36.18)                                        
  4 Wharton, Ricky M          13 ORCA-CA              1:11.60    1:09.96 .BLU   
                  34.12     1:09.96 (35.84)                                        
  5 Hodge, Xander R           13 SCAL-CA              1:14.30    1:10.53 .BLU   
                  34.34     1:10.53 (36.19)                                        
  6 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   13 EAST-CA              1:12.61    1:11.75 .RED   
                  34.59     1:11.75 (37.16)                                        
  7 Want, Anderson C          14 MVN-CA               1:14.77    1:12.56 .RED   
                  34.41     1:12.56 (38.15)                                        
  8 Khan, Noah W              13 RAYS-CA              1:16.03    1:14.52 .RED   
                  36.14     1:14.52 (38.38)                                        
  9 Wang, Austin              14 SACA-CA              1:11.74    1:14.73 .RED   
                  35.34     1:14.73 (39.39)                                        
 10 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA              1:15.10    1:15.19 .RED   
                  35.80     1:15.19 (39.39)                                        
 11 Xie, Kevin Y              14 BREA-CA              1:17.18    1:17.02 .RED   
                  37.22     1:17.02 (39.80)                                        
 12 Sidhu, Aaron I            13 SCAL-CA              1:16.09    1:17.51 .RED   
                  37.54     1:17.51 (39.97)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Gabriel T           13 SACA-CA              1:19.98    1:06.86 .BLU   
                  32.40     1:06.86 (34.46)                                        
  2 Wartenberg, Ryan Z        13 ORCA-CA              1:18.30    1:15.93 .RED   
                  37.24     1:15.93 (38.69)                                        
  3 Zelmer, Luca K            13 MVN-CA               1:18.04    1:15.95 .RED   
                  36.64     1:15.95 (39.31)                                        
  4 Calder, Shane T           13 MVN-CA               1:21.96    1:18.21 .WHT   
                  38.88     1:18.21 (39.33)                                        
  5 Bartlett, Dean H          13 GWSC-CA              1:18.03    1:18.46 .WHT   
                  38.74     1:18.46 (39.72)                                        
  6 Slayton, Cooper K         13 SCAL-CA              1:19.42    1:19.54 .WHT   
                  38.64     1:19.54 (40.90)                                        
  7 Hoang, Logan K            13 ORCA-CA              1:19.21    1:19.55 .WHT   
                  38.57     1:19.55 (40.98)                                        
  8 Cavaliero, Ricky I        13 MVN-CA               1:25.30    1:20.12 .WHT   
                  38.88     1:20.12 (41.24)                                        
  9 Waldron, Ethan J          13 SCAL-CA              1:23.93    1:21.71 .WHT   
                  39.78     1:21.71 (41.93)                                        
 10 Chapman, Logan M          13 MVN-CA               1:26.94    1:28.08 .WHT   
                  41.40     1:28.08 (46.68)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Sonha L           13 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:29.42 .WHT   
 12 Marklevits, Mason J       13 ORCA-CA              1:43.38    1:42.92 .WHT   
                  49.07     1:42.92 (53.85)                                        
 13 Nalamada, Sri R           13 SACA-CA                   NT    2:02.88 .WHT   
                  57.68   2:02.88 (1:05.20)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:24.40  13-14 'SJO
        2:31.00  13-14 .BLU
        2:45.10  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Blakeborough, Matthew W   14 SCAT-CA              2:27.72    2:19.27 'SJO   
                  32.14     1:07.45 (35.31)     1:44.29 (36.84)     2:19.27 (34.98)
  2 Taylor, Noah N            13 MVN-CA               2:27.00    2:19.52 'SJO   
                  32.61     1:07.84 (35.23)     1:43.80 (35.96)     2:19.52 (35.72)
  3 De La O, Austin K         13 ORCA-CA              2:24.74    2:20.80 'SJO   
                  31.99     1:07.87 (35.88)     1:45.30 (37.43)     2:20.80 (35.50)
  4 Jardim, Caden C           13 GWSC-CA              2:25.47    2:22.42 'SJO   
                  32.91     1:08.76 (35.85)     1:45.93 (37.17)     2:22.42 (36.49)
  5 Chen, Guanting            13 GWSC-CA              2:27.52    2:23.04 'SJO   
                  33.56     1:10.00 (36.44)     1:47.72 (37.72)     2:23.04 (35.32)
  6 Doan, Jordan K            14 SCAL-CA              2:28.94    2:25.48 .BLU   
                  33.96     1:10.47 (36.51)     1:48.05 (37.58)     2:25.48 (37.43)
  7 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   13 BREA-CA              2:28.38    2:25.64 .BLU   
                  34.42     1:11.38 (36.96)     1:49.53 (38.15)     2:25.64 (36.11)
  8 Sanatar, Joshua C         14 ORCA-CA              2:27.57    2:32.89 .RED   
                  35.90     1:14.97 (39.07)     1:54.72 (39.75)     2:32.89 (38.17)
.RED - Division  
  1 Geis, Joseph E            13 MVN-CA               2:34.22    2:20.47 'SJO   
                  34.22     1:10.16 (35.94)     1:46.38 (36.22)     2:20.47 (34.09)
  2 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA               2:35.01    2:23.06 'SJO   
                  34.95     1:11.28 (36.33)     1:47.55 (36.27)     2:23.06 (35.51)
  3 Nguyen, Jayden            13 ORCA-CA              2:31.29    2:29.95 .BLU   
                  35.07     1:12.56 (37.49)     1:51.45 (38.89)     2:29.95 (38.50)
  3 Horan, Liam S             14 JCCW-CA              2:31.33    2:29.95 .BLU   
                  35.13     1:13.02 (37.89)     1:51.56 (38.54)     2:29.95 (38.39)
  5 Wharton, Ricky M          13 ORCA-CA              2:32.39    2:32.60 .RED   
                  36.40     1:14.68 (38.28)     1:53.85 (39.17)     2:32.60 (38.75)
  6 Lee, Calvin G             13 ORCA-CA              2:41.56    2:32.73 .RED   
                  35.40     1:13.70 (38.30)     1:54.13 (40.43)     2:32.73 (38.60)
  7 Khan, Noah W              13 RAYS-CA              2:40.27    2:38.26 .RED   
                  37.36     1:18.28 (40.92)     1:59.28 (41.00)     2:38.26 (38.98)
  8 Want, Anderson C          14 MVN-CA               2:41.04    2:44.57 .RED   
                  39.78     1:22.20 (42.42)     2:03.86 (41.66)     2:44.57 (40.71)
.WHT - Division  
  1 McDonald, Owen B          13 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:38.48 .RED   
                  34.76     1:13.97 (39.21)     1:56.12 (42.15)     2:38.48 (42.36)
  2 Wartenberg, Ryan Z        13 ORCA-CA              2:52.49    2:43.93 .RED   
                  40.11     1:23.02 (42.91)     2:04.07 (41.05)     2:43.93 (39.86)
  3 Slayton, Cooper K         13 SCAL-CA              2:49.29    2:44.07 .RED   
                  37.67     1:19.39 (41.72)     2:02.10 (42.71)     2:44.07 (41.97)
  4 Wirth, Benjamin M         13 MVN-CA               2:50.77    2:46.53 .WHT   
                  38.19                             2:05.41 ( )     2:46.53 (41.12)
  5 Hoang, Logan K            13 ORCA-CA              2:50.43    2:46.76 .WHT   
                  39.85     1:22.23 (42.38)     2:05.56 (43.33)     2:46.76 (41.20)
  6 Xie, Kevin Y              14 BREA-CA              2:52.37    2:46.94 .WHT   
                  40.74     1:24.20 (43.46)     2:06.21 (42.01)     2:46.94 (40.73)
  7 Calder, Shane T           13 MVN-CA               2:56.96    2:48.19 .WHT   
                  40.51     1:23.46 (42.95)     2:06.97 (43.51)     2:48.19 (41.22)
  8 Zelmer, Luca K            13 MVN-CA               2:50.42    2:50.92 .WHT   
                  38.11     1:21.40 (43.29)     2:07.02 (45.62)     2:50.92 (43.90)
  9 Wartenberg, Ethan J       14 ORCA-CA              2:53.13    2:51.76 .WHT   
                  41.06     1:25.56 (44.50)     2:10.86 (45.30)     2:51.76 (40.90)
 10 Waldron, Ethan J          13 SCAL-CA              2:59.76    2:53.43 .WHT   
                  39.51     1:23.64 (44.13)     2:09.48 (45.84)     2:53.43 (43.95)
 11 Christensen, J.D. S       14 MVN-CA               3:20.29    3:11.59 .WHT   
                  44.46                             2:20.56 ( )     3:11.59 (51.03)
 12 Nguyen, Dat T             13 UN-03-CA             3:25.22    3:15.49 .WHT   
                  45.61     1:34.80 (49.19)     2:27.95 (53.15)     3:15.49 (47.54)
 13 Barney, Matthew D         13 MVN-CA               3:41.51    3:30.13 .WHT   
                  50.75     1:46.54 (55.79)     2:40.10 (53.56)     3:30.13 (50.03)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.60  13-14 'SJO
        1:19.10  13-14 .BLU
        1:26.30  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Sean                 14 JCCW-CA              1:15.88    1:11.63 'SJO   
                  33.30     1:11.63 (38.33)                                        
  2 Lee, Kevin                14 BREA-CA              1:17.58    1:11.74 'SJO   
                  34.18     1:11.74 (37.56)                                        
  3 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   13 BREA-CA              1:17.23    1:12.70 'SJO   
                  35.21     1:12.70 (37.49)                                        
  4 Li, Hagan                 14 MVN-CA               1:14.92    1:12.75 'SJO   
                  33.79     1:12.75 (38.96)                                        
  5 Lemoncito, Tom V          14 ORCA-CA              1:15.55    1:13.02 'SJO   
                  34.34     1:13.02 (38.68)                                        
  6 Kim, Aaron                14 BREA-CA              1:15.90    1:13.61 .BLU   
                  34.61     1:13.61 (39.00)                                        
  7 Carson, Eric T            14 STOP-CA              1:14.97    1:14.05 .BLU   
                  35.75     1:14.05 (38.30)                                        
  8 Chen, Guanting            13 GWSC-CA              1:18.04    1:14.81 .BLU   
                  35.37     1:14.81 (39.44)                                        
  9 Simmons, Camron A         13 MVN-CA               1:16.54    1:14.89 .BLU   
                  36.50     1:14.89 (38.39)                                        
 10 Kim, Caden S              13 SCAT-CA              1:16.19    1:16.15 .BLU   
                  35.37     1:16.15 (40.78)                                        
 11 Huynh, Gohan P            14 UN-03-CA             1:18.62    1:16.92 .BLU   
                  35.73     1:16.92 (41.19)                                        
 12 Liu, Victor               14 JCCW-CA              1:17.23    1:18.33 .BLU   
                  36.55     1:18.33 (41.78)                                        
 13 Surjadinata, James        13 STOP-CA              1:18.50    1:18.93 .BLU   
                  36.45     1:18.93 (42.48)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Min, Daniel J             13 BREA-CA              1:23.90    1:15.44 .BLU   
                  35.51     1:15.44 (39.93)                                        
  2 Wang, Austin              14 SACA-CA              1:20.10    1:16.81 .BLU   
                  35.95     1:16.81 (40.86)                                        
  3 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA              1:21.24    1:17.48 .BLU   
                  36.81     1:17.48 (40.67)                                        
  4 Chong, Jordan H           14 MVN-CA               1:23.92    1:17.67 .BLU   
                  36.54     1:17.67 (41.13)                                        
  5 Zelmer, Luca K            13 MVN-CA               1:24.02    1:17.75 .BLU   
                  36.26     1:17.75 (41.49)                                        
  6 Want, Anderson C          14 MVN-CA               1:26.07    1:18.69 .BLU   
                  37.25     1:18.69 (41.44)                                        
  7 Chen, Alex Y              14 SCAL-CA              1:20.90    1:19.13 .RED   
                  36.44     1:19.13 (42.69)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Jayden            13 ORCA-CA              1:23.44    1:19.24 .RED   
                  37.80     1:19.24 (41.44)                                        
  9 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   13 EAST-CA              1:20.12    1:19.99 .RED   
                  37.72     1:19.99 (42.27)                                        
 10 McDonald, Owen B          13 SCAL-CA              1:20.45    1:20.09 .RED   
                  36.65     1:20.09 (43.44)                                        
 11 Blakeborough, Matthew W   14 SCAT-CA              1:20.35    1:20.44 .RED   
                  37.91     1:20.44 (42.53)                                        
 11 Matsuda, Connor J         13 UN-03-CA             1:23.17    1:20.44 .RED   
                  38.35     1:20.44 (42.09)                                        
 13 Cavaliero, Ricky I        13 MVN-CA               1:23.63    1:21.14 .RED   
                  38.70     1:21.14 (42.44)                                        
 14 Wartenberg, Ryan Z        13 ORCA-CA              1:25.88    1:23.30 .RED   
                  39.74     1:23.30 (43.56)                                        
 15 Hodge, Xander R           13 SCAL-CA              1:25.09    1:23.34 .RED   
                  39.08     1:23.34 (44.26)                                        
 16 Horan, Liam S             14 JCCW-CA              1:23.02    1:23.46 .RED   
                  38.94     1:23.46 (44.52)                                        
 17 Wartenberg, Ethan J       14 ORCA-CA              1:21.88    1:24.34 .RED   
                  40.43     1:24.34 (43.91)                                        
 -- Wharton, Ricky M          13 ORCA-CA              1:24.81         DQ        
                  38.08          DQ (41.10)                                        
 -- Chen, Gabriel T           13 SACA-CA              1:23.06         DQ        
                  37.58          DQ (41.36)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Shinen, Tristen J         13 EAST-CA              1:27.29    1:20.01 .RED   
                  37.47     1:20.01 (42.54)                                        
  2 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA               1:27.43    1:22.63 .RED   
                  38.58     1:22.63 (44.05)                                        
  3 Chang, Josh S             14 MVN-CA               1:31.64    1:26.97 .WHT   
                  40.46     1:26.97 (46.51)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Sonha L           13 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:27.96 .WHT   
                  41.21     1:27.96 (46.75)                                        
  5 Waldron, Ethan J          13 SCAL-CA              1:35.21    1:28.44 .WHT   
                  41.57     1:28.44 (46.87)                                        
  6 Hoang, Logan K            13 ORCA-CA              1:34.20    1:29.46 .WHT   
                  41.71     1:29.46 (47.75)                                        
  7 Bartlett, Dean H          13 GWSC-CA              1:31.90    1:30.12 .WHT   
                  42.78     1:30.12 (47.34)                                        
  8 Chapman, Logan M          13 MVN-CA               1:38.39    1:33.32 .WHT   
                  42.61     1:33.32 (50.71)                                        
  9 Calder, Shane T           13 MVN-CA               1:38.38    1:36.52 .WHT   
                  46.18     1:36.52 (50.34)                                        
 10 Marklevits, Mason J       13 ORCA-CA              1:56.99    1:48.75 .WHT   
                  50.44     1:48.75 (58.31)                                        
 11 Bish, Brendin C           13 AAA-CA               1:55.83    1:55.01 .WHT   
                  54.35   1:55.01 (1:00.66)                                        
 12 Nalamada, Sri R           13 SACA-CA                   NT    2:10.25 .WHT   
                  58.81   2:10.25 (1:11.44)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.50  13-14 'SJO
        2:50.80  13-14 .BLU
        3:06.40  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Li, Hagan                 14 MVN-CA               2:42.06    2:40.52 .BLU   
                  36.08     1:16.74 (40.66)     1:59.03 (42.29)     2:40.52 (41.49)
  2 Kim, Aaron                14 BREA-CA              2:44.27    2:40.85 .BLU   
                  36.06     1:16.62 (40.56)     1:58.99 (42.37)     2:40.85 (41.86)
  3 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   13 BREA-CA              2:43.66    2:41.29 .BLU   
                  37.65     1:19.67 (42.02)     2:01.45 (41.78)     2:41.29 (39.84)
  4 Carson, Eric T            14 STOP-CA              2:44.24    2:42.19 .BLU   
                  37.93     1:19.90 (41.97)     2:01.73 (41.83)     2:42.19 (40.46)
  5 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA              2:49.63    2:48.47 .BLU   
                  39.13     1:22.60 (43.47)     2:06.12 (43.52)     2:48.47 (42.35)
.RED - Division  
  1 Huynh, Gohan P            14 UN-03-CA             2:54.52    2:45.24 .BLU   
                  37.83     1:21.48 (43.65)     2:04.72 (43.24)     2:45.24 (40.52)
  2 Chen, Guanting            13 GWSC-CA              2:52.26    2:45.35 .BLU   
                  37.76     1:20.55 (42.79)     2:04.01 (43.46)     2:45.35 (41.34)
  3 Nelson, Gavin S           13 SCAL-CA              2:51.18    2:45.62 .BLU   
                  37.19     1:19.95 (42.76)     2:03.30 (43.35)     2:45.62 (42.32)
  4 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   13 EAST-CA              2:56.59    2:50.69 .BLU   
                  37.46     1:21.58 (44.12)     2:07.11 (45.53)     2:50.69 (43.58)
  5 Nguyen, Jayden            13 ORCA-CA              2:53.59    2:51.02 .RED   
                  38.21     1:21.88 (43.67)     2:06.90 (45.02)     2:51.02 (44.12)
  6 Kim, Caden S              13 SCAT-CA              3:03.74    2:53.00 .RED   
                  37.74     1:21.16 (43.42)     2:06.80 (45.64)     2:53.00 (46.20)
  7 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA               3:05.39    2:54.08 .RED   
                  41.25     1:26.10 (44.85)     2:10.90 (44.80)     2:54.08 (43.18)
  8 Tran, Timothy D           13 BREA-CA              2:57.81    2:59.42 .RED   
                  40.54     1:25.68 (45.14)     2:12.58 (46.90)     2:59.42 (46.84)
  9 Cavaliero, Ricky I        13 MVN-CA               2:58.94    3:00.03 .RED   
                  42.74     1:28.79 (46.05)     2:14.94 (46.15)     3:00.03 (45.09)
 10 Wartenberg, Ryan Z        13 ORCA-CA              3:05.03    3:00.27 .RED   
                  40.45     1:27.46 (47.01)     2:14.78 (47.32)     3:00.27 (45.49)
 11 Wartenberg, Ethan J       14 ORCA-CA              2:59.84    3:01.74 .RED   
                  41.83     1:28.49 (46.66)     2:15.86 (47.37)     3:01.74 (45.88)
 -- Dinh, Peter V             13 ORCA-CA              2:54.96         DQ        
                  39.18     1:24.36 (45.18)     2:10.08 (45.72)          DQ (47.42)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Sean                 14 JCCW-CA                   NT    2:39.31 'SJO   
                  35.77     1:16.93 (41.16)     1:57.43 (40.50)     2:39.31 (41.88)
  2 Min, Daniel J             13 BREA-CA                   NT    2:48.07 .BLU   
                  37.33     1:20.45 (43.12)     2:06.89 (46.44)     2:48.07 (41.18)
  3 Wirth, Benjamin M         13 MVN-CA               3:08.73    3:01.70 .RED   
                  40.63     1:27.59 (46.96)     2:14.73 (47.14)     3:01.70 (46.97)
  4 Bartlett, Dean H          13 GWSC-CA              3:12.89    3:04.93 .RED   
                  42.15     1:30.12 (47.97)     2:18.81 (48.69)     3:04.93 (46.12)
  5 Chang, Josh S             14 MVN-CA               3:13.22    3:12.15 .WHT   
                  41.88     1:30.74 (48.86)     2:23.41 (52.67)     3:12.15 (48.74)
  6 Waldron, Ethan J          13 SCAL-CA              3:12.31    3:12.52 .WHT   
                  41.99     1:30.41 (48.42)     2:21.02 (50.61)     3:12.52 (51.50)
  7 Leung, Devin              13 AAA-CA               3:22.84    3:26.57 .WHT   
                  47.48     1:39.06 (51.58)     2:32.89 (53.83)     3:26.57 (53.68)
  8 Nguyen, Dat T             13 UN-03-CA             3:43.68    3:31.35 .WHT   
                  47.80     1:42.96 (55.16)     2:38.44 (55.48)     3:31.35 (52.91)
 -- Johnson, Dallas M         14 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  39.22     1:24.16 (44.94)     2:10.62 (46.46)        DQ (1:04.53)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.30  13-14 'SJO
        1:07.70  13-14 .BLU
        1:13.80  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA              1:05.92    1:03.45 .BLU   
                  29.17     1:03.45 (34.28)                                        
  2 Sanatar, Joshua C         14 ORCA-CA              1:03.40    1:04.87 .BLU   
                  30.46     1:04.87 (34.41)                                        
  3 Hu, Garrett Y             14 SCAL-CA              1:07.50    1:05.39 .BLU   
                  30.25     1:05.39 (35.14)                                        
  4 Simmons, Camron A         13 MVN-CA               1:06.49    1:05.46 .BLU   
                  31.01     1:05.46 (34.45)                                        
  5 De La O, Austin K         13 ORCA-CA              1:06.58    1:06.75 .BLU   
                  30.61     1:06.75 (36.14)                                        
  6 Hundeby, Hayden C         13 SCAL-CA              1:07.47    1:07.27 .BLU   
                  31.05     1:07.27 (36.22)                                        
  7 Li, Hagan                 14 MVN-CA               1:07.37    1:09.20 .RED   
                  31.86     1:09.20 (37.34)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Alex Y              14 SCAL-CA              1:12.11    1:04.58 .BLU   
                  29.66     1:04.58 (34.92)                                        
  2 Lu, Kevin                 13 SACA-CA              1:10.63    1:06.12 .BLU   
                  30.68     1:06.12 (35.44)                                        
  3 Kim, Caden S              13 SCAT-CA              1:11.67    1:08.35 .RED   
                  31.65     1:08.35 (36.70)                                        
  4 McDonald, Owen B          13 SCAL-CA              1:10.25    1:12.62 .RED   
                  31.68     1:12.62 (40.94)                                        
  5 Limon, John J             13 GWSC-CA              1:12.61    1:12.90 .RED   
                  34.57     1:12.90 (38.33)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dimitriadis, Alexander    13 EAST-CA                   NT    1:05.26 .BLU   
                  30.21     1:05.26 (35.05)                                        
  2 Hodge, Xander R           13 SCAL-CA              1:14.12    1:10.04 .RED   
                  33.22     1:10.04 (36.82)                                        
  3 Nelson, Gavin S           13 SCAL-CA              1:16.51    1:11.46 .RED   
                  32.63     1:11.46 (38.83)                                        
  4 Lemoncito, Tom V          14 ORCA-CA              1:13.97    1:12.56 .RED   
                  33.40     1:12.56 (39.16)                                        
  5 Kim, Aaron                14 BREA-CA              1:15.28    1:14.08 .WHT   
                  32.90     1:14.08 (41.18)                                        
  6 Johnson, Dallas M         14 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:14.30 .WHT   
                  33.75     1:14.30 (40.55)                                        
  7 Chang, Josh S             14 MVN-CA               1:13.90    1:14.33 .WHT   
                  33.59     1:14.33 (40.74)                                        
  8 Sidhu, Aaron I            13 SCAL-CA              1:16.09    1:15.24 .WHT   
                  34.12     1:15.24 (41.12)                                        
  9 Wharton, Ricky M          13 ORCA-CA              1:19.29    1:15.87 .WHT   
                  34.44     1:15.87 (41.43)                                        
 10 Tran, Vince D             13 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:16.51 .WHT   
                  35.78     1:16.51 (40.73)                                        
 11 Dinh, Peter V             13 ORCA-CA              1:21.47    1:16.63 .WHT   
                  35.00     1:16.63 (41.63)                                        
 12 Tran, Timothy D           13 BREA-CA              1:24.45    1:21.04 .WHT   
                  36.76     1:21.04 (44.28)                                        
 13 Slayton, Cooper K         13 SCAL-CA              1:29.20    1:22.30 .WHT   
                  37.18     1:22.30 (45.12)                                        
 14 Cavaliero, Ricky I        13 MVN-CA               1:33.20    1:30.46 .WHT   
                  41.50     1:30.46 (48.96)                                        
 15 Rane, Vivek               14 SACA-CA              1:31.58    1:30.58 .WHT   
                  42.43     1:30.58 (48.15)                                        
 16 Hoang, Logan K            13 ORCA-CA              1:34.05    1:32.93 .WHT   
                  42.85     1:32.93 (50.08)                                        
 17 Leung, Devin              13 AAA-CA               1:34.57    1:33.77 .WHT   
                  43.77     1:33.77 (50.00)                                        
 18 Christensen, J.D. S       14 MVN-CA               1:25.07    1:35.13 .WHT   
                  42.91     1:35.13 (52.22)                                        
 -- Nalamada, Sri R           13 SACA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  57.51        DQ (1:14.82)                                        
 -- Barney, Matthew D         13 MVN-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  46.26          DQ (56.66)                                        
 -- Calder, Shane T           13 MVN-CA               1:24.92         DQ        
                  37.76          DQ (44.28)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:29.10  13-14 'SJO
        2:33.30  13-14 .BLU
        2:47.30  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Limon, John J             13 GWSC-CA              2:36.66    2:34.09 .RED   
                  35.22     1:14.74 (39.52)     1:54.76 (40.02)     2:34.09 (39.33)
  2 Li, Hagan                 14 MVN-CA               2:36.06    2:37.88 .RED   
                  31.93     1:10.59 (38.66)     1:53.11 (42.52)     2:37.88 (44.77)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Olquin, Nicholas G        13 UN-03-CA                  NT    2:16.09 'SJO   
                  28.75     1:02.16 (33.41)     1:38.50 (36.34)     2:16.09 (37.59)
  2 Hundeby, Hayden C         13 SCAL-CA                   NT    2:27.80 'SJO   
                  31.24     1:07.61 (36.37)     1:46.68 (39.07)     2:27.80 (41.12)
  3 Hoang, Logan K            13 ORCA-CA                   NT    3:30.29 .WHT   
                  41.35     1:33.81 (52.46)     2:32.84 (59.03)     3:30.29 (57.45)
 -- Chang, Josh S             14 MVN-CA               3:00.84         DQ        
                  35.48     1:19.88 (44.40)     2:08.67 (48.79)          DQ (47.24)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.40  13-14 'SJO
        2:29.00  13-14 .BLU
        2:42.60  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Duzman, Ethan J           14 SCAL-CA              2:19.11    2:17.46 'SJO   
                  30.85     1:04.65 (33.80)     1:45.93 (41.28)     2:17.46 (31.53)
  1 Geis, Joseph E            13 MVN-CA               2:24.34    2:17.46 'SJO   
                  30.71     1:05.64 (34.93)     1:47.53 (41.89)     2:17.46 (29.93)
  3 Martin Stratton, Luke A   14 EAST-CA              2:23.59    2:21.05 .BLU   
                  31.81     1:08.54 (36.73)     1:48.91 (40.37)     2:21.05 (32.14)
  4 Simmons, Camron A         13 MVN-CA               2:27.39    2:21.79 .BLU   
                  31.22     1:08.59 (37.37)     1:49.96 (41.37)     2:21.79 (31.83)
  5 De La O, Austin K         13 ORCA-CA              2:23.00    2:22.34 .BLU   
                  30.19     1:06.33 (36.14)     1:49.96 (43.63)     2:22.34 (32.38)
  6 Liu, Victor               14 JCCW-CA              2:23.89    2:22.63 .BLU   
                  29.76     1:06.25 (36.49)     1:49.87 (43.62)     2:22.63 (32.76)
  7 Lee, Kevin                14 BREA-CA              2:24.49    2:23.92 .BLU   
                  32.02     1:06.74 (34.72)     1:49.43 (42.69)     2:23.92 (34.49)
  8 Chen, Guanting            13 GWSC-CA              2:23.88    2:24.49 .BLU   
                  32.40     1:09.34 (36.94)     1:52.48 (43.14)     2:24.49 (32.01)
  9 Li, Hagan                 14 MVN-CA               2:26.75    2:24.78 .BLU   
                  31.55     1:09.71 (38.16)     1:50.89 (41.18)     2:24.78 (33.89)
 10 Kim, Caden S              13 SCAT-CA              2:28.94    2:26.95 .BLU   
                  30.64     1:09.43 (38.79)     1:53.41 (43.98)     2:26.95 (33.54)
 11 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   13 BREA-CA              2:23.52    2:27.05 .BLU   
                  33.47     1:11.99 (38.52)     1:56.16 (44.17)     2:27.05 (30.89)
 -- Tannehill, Sean Padraig   13 EAST-CA              2:28.07         DQ        
                  31.01     1:08.69 (37.68)     1:52.14 (43.45)          DQ (32.81)
.RED - Division  
  1 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA               2:36.45    2:25.94 .BLU   
                  32.37     1:09.45 (37.08)     1:53.50 (44.05)     2:25.94 (32.44)
  2 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA              2:34.21    2:28.25 .BLU   
                  29.71     1:11.88 (42.17)     1:54.95 (43.07)     2:28.25 (33.30)
  3 Blakeborough, Matthew W   14 SCAT-CA              2:29.06    2:28.34 .BLU   
                  33.92     1:08.35 (34.43)     1:55.20 (46.85)     2:28.34 (33.14)
  4 Sidhu, Aaron I            13 SCAL-CA              2:32.31    2:29.57 .RED   
                  33.57     1:14.97 (41.40)     1:54.04 (39.07)     2:29.57 (35.53)
  5 Dinh, Peter V             13 ORCA-CA              2:37.02    2:40.28 .RED   
                  34.08     1:17.49 (43.41)     2:04.86 (47.37)     2:40.28 (35.42)
 -- Want, Anderson C          14 MVN-CA               2:38.25         DQ        
                  33.25     1:12.09 (38.84)     1:57.23 (45.14)          DQ (35.63)
 -- Nelson, Gavin S           13 SCAL-CA              2:33.55         DQ        
                  33.33     1:13.23 (39.90)     1:55.23 (42.00)          DQ (33.35)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zelmer, Luca K            13 MVN-CA               2:43.52    2:33.38 .RED   
                  36.62     1:17.46 (40.84)     1:59.57 (42.11)     2:33.38 (33.81)
  2 Wirth, Benjamin M         13 MVN-CA                    NT    2:39.09 .RED   
                  32.35     1:13.51 (41.16)     2:02.07 (48.56)     2:39.09 (37.02)
  3 Wartenberg, Ryan Z        13 ORCA-CA              2:43.80    2:42.33 .RED   
                  34.16     1:15.85 (41.69)     2:03.05 (47.20)     2:42.33 (39.28)
  4 Chang, Josh S             14 MVN-CA               2:45.10    2:43.62 .WHT   
                  33.26     1:16.37 (43.11)     2:06.73 (50.36)     2:43.62 (36.89)
  5 Matsuda, Connor J         13 UN-03-CA             2:46.49    2:46.78 .WHT   
                  36.89     1:23.27 (46.38)     2:09.28 (46.01)     2:46.78 (37.50)
  6 Calder, Shane T           13 MVN-CA               2:54.75    2:51.81 .WHT   
                  37.69     1:19.46 (41.77)     2:13.12 (53.66)     2:51.81 (38.69)
 -- Christensen, J.D. S       14 MVN-CA               3:10.38         DQ        
                  41.00     1:26.50 (45.50)     2:20.42 (53.92)          DQ (44.19)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:00.10  13-14 'SJO
        5:18.20  13-14 .BLU
        5:47.30  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Martin Stratton, Luke A   14 EAST-CA              5:01.35    5:00.02 'SJO   
                  33.30     1:12.07 (38.77)     1:49.78 (37.71)     2:27.52 (37.74)
        3:09.32 (41.80)     3:51.33 (42.01)     4:26.27 (34.94)     5:00.02 (33.75)
  2 Sanatar, Joshua C         14 ORCA-CA              5:07.16    5:01.60 .BLU   
                  30.51     1:05.49 (34.98)     1:45.40 (39.91)     2:24.21 (38.81)
        3:10.47 (46.26)     3:56.28 (45.81)     4:29.46 (33.18)     5:01.60 (32.14)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.60  15&O 'SJO
          26.50  15&O .BLU
          28.90  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     15 SCAL-CA                24.24      23.72 .BLU   
  2 Dinh, Jason               17 ORCA-CA                24.01      23.97 .BLU   
  3 Lee, Ryan A               16 SACA-CA                24.19      24.17 .BLU   
  4 Yeh, Michael              15 BREA-CA                24.12      24.26 .BLU   
  5 Lambert, Patrick T        17 ORCA-CA                24.99      24.43 .BLU   
  6 Jurado, Nathan N          15 SACA-CA                24.56      24.54 .BLU   
  7 Deloney, Nick             17 MVN-CA                 24.75      24.73 .BLU   
  8 Nguyen, Dustin D          16 SACA-CA                24.53      24.75 .BLU   
  9 Sidhu, Alexander I        16 SCAL-CA                25.13      25.04 .BLU   
 10 Taneca, Angelo C          20 ORCA-CA                25.67      25.20 .BLU   
 11 Lam, Justin C             15 BREA-CA                26.30      25.82 .BLU   
 12 Chi, Justin S             15 ORCA-CA                26.23      26.01 .BLU   
 13 Fascenelli, Fred W        16 ORCA-CA                25.54      26.26 .BLU   
 14 Gutierrez, Brian A        17 BREA-CA                25.79      26.50 .BLU   
 15 Pariseau, Blake J         18 GWSC-CA                25.36      26.74 .RED   
 16 Katayama, Jett M          17 GWSC-CA                25.88      26.93 .RED   
 -- Slayton, Connor S         15 SCAL-CA                24.22         NS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Lin, Alexander P          15 BREA-CA                27.59      27.19 .RED   
  2 Nguyen, Matthew D         16 SCAL-CA                26.92      27.38 .RED   
  3 Gonzalez, Julien A        15 ORCA-CA                27.25      27.39 .RED   
  4 Alagha, Kian              16 SCAL-CA                28.74      27.99 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tsai, Chris P             16 EAST-CA                   NT      25.15 .BLU   
  2 Fan, Darren               16 ORCA-CA                   NT      25.23 .BLU   
  3 Wishart, Conner M         15 SCAT-CA                   NT      25.53 .BLU   
  4 Wishart, Brendon T        15 SCAT-CA                   NT      25.74 .BLU   
  5 Currie, Spencer A         16 SCAT-CA                   NT      25.76 .BLU   
  6 Currey, Daniel T          17 STOP-CA                   NT      25.98 .BLU   
  7 Noring, Brennan B         16 SCAT-CA                   NT      27.23 .RED   
  8 Norden, Devin S           15 SCAT-CA                30.61      28.54 .RED   
  9 Sherburne, Cole A         18 MVN-CA                 30.32      29.54 .WHT   
 10 Jin, Daniel               15 JCCW-CA                   NT      30.75 .WHT   
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.40  15&O 'SJO
          57.40  15&O .BLU
        1:02.60  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Morales, Logan T          15 BREA-CA                51.76      51.34 'SJO   
                  24.57       51.34 (26.77)                                        
  2 Yeh, Michael              15 BREA-CA                53.32      51.81 .BLU   
                  25.23       51.81 (26.58)                                        
  3 Pon, Dylan J              16 BREA-CA                52.39      52.26 .BLU   
                  25.15       52.26 (27.11)                                        
  4 Dinh, Jason               17 ORCA-CA                52.13      52.48 .BLU   
                  24.99       52.48 (27.49)                                        
  5 Lambert, Patrick T        17 ORCA-CA                55.02      52.68 .BLU   
                  25.45       52.68 (27.23)                                        
  6 Lee, Ryan A               16 SACA-CA                51.89      53.04 .BLU   
                  25.23       53.04 (27.81)                                        
  7 Deloney, Nick             17 MVN-CA                 54.88      53.40 .BLU   
                  25.70       53.40 (27.70)                                        
  8 Tsai, Chris P             16 EAST-CA                56.60      53.50 .BLU   
                  25.95       53.50 (27.55)                                        
  9 Cabotaje, Kyle M          17 EAST-CA                54.55      53.66 .BLU   
                  25.50       53.66 (28.16)                                        
 10 Sowlati, Kia K            16 SACA-CA                52.53      53.69 .BLU   
                  25.52       53.69 (28.17)                                        
 11 Nelson, Chase S           15 SCAL-CA                51.64      53.70 .BLU   
                  25.10       53.70 (28.60)                                        
 12 Jurado, Nathan N          15 SACA-CA                52.25      53.90 .BLU   
                  26.27       53.90 (27.63)                                        
 13 Lee, Jefferson K          17 SACA-CA                54.96      54.30 .BLU   
                  26.04       54.30 (28.26)                                        
 14 Stupin, Caleb S           17 ORCA-CA                56.86      54.32 .BLU   
                  26.59       54.32 (27.73)                                        
 15 Pena, Nick                16 ORCA-CA                56.98      54.53 .BLU   
                  25.93       54.53 (28.60)                                        
 16 Sidhu, Alexander I        16 SCAL-CA                54.87      55.07 .BLU   
                  25.79       55.07 (29.28)                                        
 17 Carter, Sascha O          15 STOP-CA                56.50      55.09 .BLU   
                  26.98       55.09 (28.11)                                        
 18 Phan, Cyrus               15 BREA-CA                57.08      55.34 .BLU   
                  26.64       55.34 (28.70)                                        
 19 Taneca, Angelo C          20 ORCA-CA                55.53      55.35 .BLU   
                  26.13       55.35 (29.22)                                        
 20 Xu, Julian                16 BREA-CA                55.11      55.55 .BLU   
                  26.67       55.55 (28.88)                                        
 21 Liu, Jack                 15 SACA-CA                55.45      55.70 .BLU   
                  26.34       55.70 (29.36)                                        
 22 Currie, Spencer A         16 SCAT-CA                56.30      56.33 .BLU   
                  26.80       56.33 (29.53)                                        
 23 Walker, Frank W           15 MVN-CA                 55.30      56.34 .BLU   
                  27.40       56.34 (28.94)                                        
 24 Lam, Justin C             15 BREA-CA                56.85      56.39 .BLU   
                  27.12       56.39 (29.27)                                        
 25 Pariseau, Blake J         18 GWSC-CA                57.20      56.54 .BLU   
                  27.27       56.54 (29.27)                                        
 26 Katayama, Jett M          17 GWSC-CA                55.35      57.02 .BLU   
                  27.18       57.02 (29.84)                                        
 27 Fascenelli, Fred W        16 ORCA-CA                57.27      57.91 .RED   
                  27.19       57.91 (30.72)                                        
 28 Buneta, Nathan J          16 MVN-CA                 57.08      58.90 .RED   
                  27.50       58.90 (31.40)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Chi, Justin S             15 ORCA-CA                58.76      56.32 .BLU   
                  26.99       56.32 (29.33)                                        
  2 Eskander, Chris H         15 ORCA-CA              1:00.40      58.29 .RED   
                  27.87       58.29 (30.42)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Sean R            15 GWSC-CA                58.26      58.50 .RED   
                  28.27       58.50 (30.23)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Julien A        15 ORCA-CA                58.55      58.85 .RED   
                  28.09       58.85 (30.76)                                        
  5 Lin, Alexander P          15 BREA-CA              1:00.72      59.22 .RED   
                  28.28       59.22 (30.94)                                        
  6 Pena, Jerry I             16 ORCA-CA                58.66    1:00.51 .RED   
                  28.61     1:00.51 (31.90)                                        
  7 Fascenelli, Phillip J     16 ORCA-CA                58.32    1:00.89 .RED   
                  28.57     1:00.89 (32.32)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Matthew D         16 SCAL-CA                59.39    1:00.99 .RED   
                  28.82     1:00.99 (32.17)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fan, Darren               16 ORCA-CA                   NT      55.50 .BLU   
                  26.19       55.50 (29.31)                                        
  2 Wishart, Brendon T        15 SCAT-CA                   NT      56.36 .BLU   
                  26.86       56.36 (29.50)                                        
  3 Wishart, Conner M         15 SCAT-CA                   NT      56.48 .BLU   
                  26.81       56.48 (29.67)                                        
  4 Noring, Brennan B         16 SCAT-CA                   NT      57.32 .BLU   
                  27.56       57.32 (29.76)                                        
  5 Currey, Daniel T          17 STOP-CA                   NT      57.38 .BLU   
                  26.95       57.38 (30.43)                                        
  6 Zhai, George L            16 BREA-CA                   NT      57.79 .RED   
                  27.30       57.79 (30.49)                                        
  7 Lemoncito, Timothy A      16 ORCA-CA              1:03.28      59.42 .RED   
                  28.69       59.42 (30.73)                                        
  8 Norden, Devin S           15 SCAT-CA              1:06.54    1:01.37 .RED   
                  29.60     1:01.37 (31.77)                                        
  9 Alagha, Kian              16 SCAL-CA              1:05.19    1:02.97 .WHT   
                  29.86     1:02.97 (33.11)                                        
 10 Sherburne, Cole A         18 MVN-CA               1:13.45    1:15.03 .WHT   
                  37.61     1:15.03 (37.42)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Ashton            15 ORCA-CA              1:14.00    1:15.54 .WHT   
                  35.69     1:15.54 (39.85)                                        
 -- Jin, Daniel               15 JCCW-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.90  15&O 'SJO
        2:06.70  15&O .BLU
        2:18.20  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Morales, Logan T          15 BREA-CA              1:53.25    1:51.60 'SJO   
                  26.30       54.73 (28.43)     1:23.24 (28.51)     1:51.60 (28.36)
  2 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     15 SCAL-CA              1:57.76    1:54.88 .BLU   
                  26.53       56.37 (29.84)     1:25.81 (29.44)     1:54.88 (29.07)
  3 Sun, James                15 BREA-CA              1:56.35    1:55.88 .BLU   
                  26.76       55.78 (29.02)     1:25.80 (30.02)     1:55.88 (30.08)
  4 Slayton, Connor S         15 SCAL-CA              1:55.99    1:57.17 .BLU   
                  26.78       55.95 (29.17)     1:26.61 (30.66)     1:57.17 (30.56)
  5 Dinh, Jason               17 ORCA-CA              1:56.07    1:57.60 .BLU   
                  26.16       55.06 (28.90)     1:25.43 (30.37)     1:57.60 (32.17)
  6 Johansson, Lukas          15 JCCW-CA              2:03.75    1:57.73 .BLU   
                  26.93       56.20 (29.27)     1:27.53 (31.33)     1:57.73 (30.20)
  7 Sowlati, Kia K            16 SACA-CA              2:00.05    1:58.33 .BLU   
                  26.95       56.81 (29.86)     1:27.57 (30.76)     1:58.33 (30.76)
  8 Long, Garrett T           15 STOP-CA              2:03.49    1:58.40 .BLU   
                  27.21       57.68 (30.47)     1:28.30 (30.62)     1:58.40 (30.10)
  9 Lee, Jefferson K          17 SACA-CA              2:05.26    1:58.93 .BLU   
                  26.86       57.57 (30.71)     1:28.59 (31.02)     1:58.93 (30.34)
 10 Deloney, Nick             17 MVN-CA               1:54.82    1:59.29 .BLU   
                  27.10       56.61 (29.51)     1:27.45 (30.84)     1:59.29 (31.84)
 11 Pena, Nick                16 ORCA-CA              2:03.85    2:00.43 .BLU   
                  27.11       57.11 (30.00)     1:28.55 (31.44)     2:00.43 (31.88)
 12 Nguyen, Dustin D          16 SACA-CA              2:01.02    2:01.44 .BLU   
                  27.61       59.14 (31.53)     1:30.74 (31.60)     2:01.44 (30.70)
 13 Fascenelli, Fred W        16 ORCA-CA              2:03.92    2:04.67 .BLU   
                  27.16       58.27 (31.11)     1:31.83 (33.56)     2:04.67 (32.84)
 14 Buneta, Nathan J          16 MVN-CA               2:05.50    2:07.50 .RED   
                  28.75     1:01.22 (32.47)     1:34.97 (33.75)     2:07.50 (32.53)
 -- Pon, Dylan J              16 BREA-CA              1:59.23         NS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Lin, Alexander P          15 BREA-CA              2:18.11    2:11.04 .RED   
                  28.84     1:02.45 (33.61)     1:37.89 (35.44)     2:11.04 (33.15)
  2 Nguyen, Simon M           16 MVN-CA               2:14.26    2:12.60 .RED   
                  29.23     1:02.34 (33.11)     1:37.30 (34.96)     2:12.60 (35.30)
  3 Pena, Jerry I             16 ORCA-CA              2:14.57    2:12.72 .RED   
                  30.26     1:03.88 (33.62)     1:38.89 (35.01)     2:12.72 (33.83)
  4 Sherburne, Cole A         18 MVN-CA               2:15.72    2:46.58 .WHT   
                  35.39     1:17.52 (42.13)     2:03.37 (45.85)     2:46.58 (43.21)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Noring, Brennan B         16 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:04.56 .BLU   
                  29.03     1:00.98 (31.95)     1:33.69 (32.71)     2:04.56 (30.87)
  2 Currey, Daniel T          17 STOP-CA                   NT    2:05.44 .BLU   
                  28.61     1:00.74 (32.13)     1:33.25 (32.51)     2:05.44 (32.19)
  3 Currie, Spencer A         16 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:07.05 .RED   
                  28.47     1:00.45 (31.98)     1:33.26 (32.81)     2:07.05 (33.79)
  4 Zhai, George L            16 BREA-CA                   NT    2:10.13 .RED   
                  29.48     1:01.96 (32.48)     1:36.26 (34.30)     2:10.13 (33.87)
  5 Lemoncito, Timothy A      16 ORCA-CA              2:24.78    2:12.84 .RED   
                  30.52     1:05.20 (34.68)     1:40.45 (35.25)     2:12.84 (32.39)
  6 Fan, Darren               16 ORCA-CA                   NT    2:13.08 .RED   
                  27.95     1:00.35 (32.40)     1:36.31 (35.96)     2:13.08 (36.77)
  7 Wong, Jimmy               16 BREA-CA              2:22.49    2:23.00 .WHT   
                  31.44     1:07.38 (35.94)     1:45.36 (37.98)     2:23.00 (37.64)
  8 Nguyen, Ashton            15 ORCA-CA              2:41.36    2:47.34 .WHT   
                  37.15     1:19.97 (42.82)     2:04.42 (44.45)     2:47.34 (42.92)
 -- Torbaty, Dalton M         15 EAST-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  49.49   1:52.97 (1:03.48)     2:51.56 (58.59)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:08.40  15&O 'SJO
        5:34.80  15&O .BLU
        6:05.30  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Long, Garrett T           15 STOP-CA              5:09.94    5:16.92 .BLU   
                  28.25       59.91 (31.66)     1:32.06 (32.15)     2:04.18 (32.12)
        2:36.00 (31.82)     3:08.09 (32.09)     3:39.96 (31.87)     4:12.20 (32.24)
        4:44.59 (32.39)     5:16.92 (32.33)                                        
  2 Fascenelli, Fred W        16 ORCA-CA              5:26.86    5:28.64 .BLU   
                  27.76       59.52 (31.76)     1:32.30 (32.78)     2:05.47 (33.17)
        2:38.72 (33.25)     3:12.54 (33.82)     3:47.25 (34.71)     4:21.02 (33.77)
        4:55.18 (34.16)     5:28.64 (33.46)                                        
  3 Lee, Ryan A               16 SACA-CA              5:15.96    5:35.89 .RED   
                  28.25     1:00.84 (32.59)     1:34.19 (33.35)     2:07.81 (33.62)
        2:42.53 (34.72)     3:17.13 (34.60)     3:53.01 (35.88)     4:28.30 (35.29)
        5:03.98 (35.68)     5:35.89 (31.91)                                        
  4 Katayama, Jett M          17 GWSC-CA              5:31.89    5:38.83 .RED   
                  30.36     1:03.80 (33.44)     1:38.32 (34.52)     2:12.91 (34.59)
        2:47.15 (34.24)     3:21.55 (34.40)     3:56.57 (35.02)     4:31.29 (34.72)
        5:05.19 (33.90)     5:38.83 (33.64)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Stupin, Caleb S           17 ORCA-CA              5:59.82    5:33.85 .BLU   
                  29.73     1:02.76 (33.03)     1:36.45 (33.69)     2:10.13 (33.68)
        2:44.96 (34.83)     3:19.28 (34.32)     3:53.14 (33.86)     4:28.07 (34.93)
        5:02.18 (34.11)     5:33.85 (31.67)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:02.70  15&O 'SJO
       11:49.10  15&O .BLU
       12:53.50  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Long, Garrett T           15 STOP-CA             11:48.80   10:55.27 'SJO   
                  28.50     1:00.21 (31.71)     1:32.50 (32.29)     2:05.06 (32.56)
        2:37.54 (32.48)     3:10.13 (32.59)     3:42.90 (32.77)     4:15.48 (32.58)
        4:48.51 (33.03)     5:21.60 (33.09)     5:54.63 (33.03)     6:28.01 (33.38)
        7:01.63 (33.62)     7:34.53 (32.90)     8:08.05 (33.52)     8:41.79 (33.74)
        9:15.37 (33.58)     9:48.87 (33.50)    10:23.10 (34.23)    10:55.27 (32.17)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.00  15&O 'SJO
        1:09.30  15&O .BLU
        1:15.70  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     15 SCAL-CA              1:05.33    1:00.46 'SJO   
                  29.76     1:00.46 (30.70)                                        
  2 Cabotaje, Kyle M          17 EAST-CA              1:01.80    1:01.59 .BLU   
                  29.77     1:01.59 (31.82)                                        
  3 Pena, Nick                16 ORCA-CA              1:02.04    1:02.06 .BLU   
                  30.25     1:02.06 (31.81)                                        
  4 Lee, Ryan A               16 SACA-CA              1:01.60    1:02.65 .BLU   
                  30.25     1:02.65 (32.40)                                        
  5 Sun, James                15 BREA-CA              1:03.13    1:02.98 .BLU   
                  30.89     1:02.98 (32.09)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Dustin D          16 SACA-CA              1:02.33    1:02.99 .BLU   
                  29.35     1:02.99 (33.64)                                        
  7 Buneta, Nathan J          16 MVN-CA               1:04.06    1:03.58 .BLU   
                  31.00     1:03.58 (32.58)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Simon M           16 MVN-CA               1:04.75    1:04.38 .BLU   
                  31.01     1:04.38 (33.37)                                        
  9 Sidhu, Alexander I        16 SCAL-CA              1:03.01    1:05.10 .BLU   
                  30.90     1:05.10 (34.20)                                        
 10 Deloney, Nick             17 MVN-CA               1:05.80    1:06.21 .BLU   
                  31.38     1:06.21 (34.83)                                        
 11 Lee, Jefferson K          17 SACA-CA              1:04.35    1:06.91 .BLU   
                  32.65     1:06.91 (34.26)                                        
 12 Johansson, Lukas          15 JCCW-CA              1:07.65    1:07.76 .BLU   
                  32.93     1:07.76 (34.83)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Sean R            15 GWSC-CA              1:08.56    1:07.76 .BLU   
                  32.31     1:07.76 (35.45)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Julien A        15 ORCA-CA              1:06.54    1:07.96 .BLU   
                  33.26     1:07.96 (34.70)                                        
 15 Fascenelli, Fred W        16 ORCA-CA              1:08.52    1:09.36 .RED   
                  33.12     1:09.36 (36.24)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Lambert, Patrick T        17 ORCA-CA              1:09.81    1:08.52 .BLU   
                  32.29     1:08.52 (36.23)                                        
  2 Thompson-Kang, Keoni A    18 SCAL-CA              1:09.96    1:08.70 .BLU   
                  33.26     1:08.70 (35.44)                                        
  3 Eskander, Chris H         15 ORCA-CA              1:13.32    1:11.61 .RED   
                  34.52     1:11.61 (37.09)                                        
  4 Fascenelli, Phillip J     16 ORCA-CA              1:11.77    1:11.72 .RED   
                  33.92     1:11.72 (37.80)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zhai, George L            16 BREA-CA                   NT    1:01.95 .BLU   
                  30.05     1:01.95 (31.90)                                        
  2 Currie, Spencer A         16 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:07.02 .BLU   
                  32.65     1:07.02 (34.37)                                        
  3 Lin, Alexander P          15 BREA-CA              1:15.95    1:16.68 .WHT   
                  38.16     1:16.68 (38.52)                                        
  4 Fan, Darren               16 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:18.17 .WHT   
                  37.52     1:18.17 (40.65)                                        
  5 Lemoncito, Timothy A      16 ORCA-CA              1:25.07    1:19.82 .WHT   
  6 Jin, Daniel               15 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:21.87 .WHT   
                  40.99     1:21.87 (40.88)                                        
  7 Sherburne, Cole A         18 MVN-CA               1:29.14    1:28.13 .WHT   
  8 Nguyen, Ashton            15 ORCA-CA              1:30.56    1:33.89 .WHT   
                  43.44     1:33.89 (50.45)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.60  15&O 'SJO
        2:23.90  15&O .BLU
        2:37.30  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cabotaje, Kyle M          17 EAST-CA              2:15.77    2:13.15 'SJO   
                  30.24     1:03.01 (32.77)     1:37.80 (34.79)     2:13.15 (35.35)
.RED - Division  
  1 Lam, Justin C             15 BREA-CA              2:25.25    2:24.18 .RED   
                  35.00     1:11.14 (36.14)     1:48.67 (37.53)     2:24.18 (35.51)
  2 Pena, Nick                16 ORCA-CA              2:24.46    2:25.61 .RED   
                  33.43     1:09.95 (36.52)     1:47.61 (37.66)     2:25.61 (38.00)
 -- Xu, Julian                16 BREA-CA              2:24.91         DQ        
                  32.37     1:07.68 (35.31)     1:43.77 (36.09)          DQ (34.76)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wishart, Brendon T        15 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:18.84 .BLU   
                  33.69     1:08.87 (35.18)     1:44.91 (36.04)     2:18.84 (33.93)
  2 Zhai, George L            16 BREA-CA                   NT    2:18.85 .BLU   
                  32.24   2:18.85 (1:46.61)                                        
  3 Wishart, Conner M         15 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:25.12 .RED   
                  34.61     1:11.41 (36.80)     1:48.68 (37.27)     2:25.12 (36.44)
  4 Eskander, Chris H         15 ORCA-CA              2:43.91    2:42.58 .WHT   
                  37.97     1:19.48 (41.51)     2:02.30 (42.82)     2:42.58 (40.28)
  5 Nguyen, Ashton            15 ORCA-CA              3:18.47    3:24.93 .WHT   
                  46.62     1:38.70 (52.08)     2:32.33 (53.63)     3:24.93 (52.60)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.40  15&O 'SJO
        1:15.80  15&O .BLU
        1:22.70  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sun, James                15 BREA-CA              1:08.89    1:06.85 'SJO   
                  31.53     1:06.85 (35.32)                                        
  2 Thompson-Kang, Keoni A    18 SCAL-CA              1:09.19    1:06.88 'SJO   
                  31.33     1:06.88 (35.55)                                        
  3 Tsai, Chris P             16 EAST-CA              1:09.38    1:07.26 'SJO   
                  32.10     1:07.26 (35.16)                                        
  4 Sowlati, Kia K            16 SACA-CA              1:09.91    1:07.36 'SJO   
                  31.73     1:07.36 (35.63)                                        
  5 Slayton, Connor S         15 SCAL-CA              1:12.41    1:08.72 .BLU   
                  32.32     1:08.72 (36.40)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Sean R            15 GWSC-CA              1:10.28    1:09.11 .BLU   
                  32.69     1:09.11 (36.42)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Julien A        15 ORCA-CA              1:12.22    1:09.22 .BLU   
                  32.90     1:09.22 (36.32)                                        
  8 Cabotaje, Kyle M          17 EAST-CA              1:10.76    1:09.23 .BLU   
                  32.75     1:09.23 (36.48)                                        
  9 Long, Garrett T           15 STOP-CA              1:12.95    1:09.37 .BLU   
                  31.95     1:09.37 (37.42)                                        
 10 Fascenelli, Fred W        16 ORCA-CA              1:10.07    1:09.56 .BLU   
                  33.20     1:09.56 (36.36)                                        
 11 Pena, Nick                16 ORCA-CA              1:11.12    1:10.52 .BLU   
                  32.98     1:10.52 (37.54)                                        
 12 Eskander, Chris H         15 ORCA-CA              1:12.66    1:12.24 .BLU   
                  33.99     1:12.24 (38.25)                                        
 13 Lee, Jefferson K          17 SACA-CA              1:15.23    1:13.08 .BLU   
                  34.76     1:13.08 (38.32)                                        
 14 Pena, Jerry I             16 ORCA-CA              1:14.04    1:15.17 .BLU   
                  35.05     1:15.17 (40.12)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Deloney, Nick             17 MVN-CA               1:20.25    1:16.42 .RED   
                  36.09     1:16.42 (40.33)                                        
  2 Fascenelli, Phillip J     16 ORCA-CA              1:17.39    1:18.75 .RED   
                  36.41     1:18.75 (42.34)                                        
  3 Wong, Jimmy               16 BREA-CA              1:19.09    1:19.81 .RED   
                  37.66     1:19.81 (42.15)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fan, Darren               16 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:09.04 .BLU   
                  33.10     1:09.04 (35.94)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Simon M           16 MVN-CA                    NT    1:14.61 .BLU   
                  36.45     1:14.61 (38.16)                                        
  3 Noring, Brennan B         16 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:15.02 .BLU   
                  35.44     1:15.02 (39.58)                                        
  4 Jin, Daniel               15 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:19.51 .RED   
                  37.86     1:19.51 (41.65)                                        
  5 Lin, Alexander P          15 BREA-CA              1:22.95    1:24.35 .WHT   
                  39.70     1:24.35 (44.65)                                        
  6 Lemoncito, Timothy A      16 ORCA-CA              1:28.62    1:27.23 .WHT   
                  40.19     1:27.23 (47.04)                                        
  7 Sherburne, Cole A         18 MVN-CA               1:40.88    1:36.70 .WHT   
                  48.14     1:36.70 (48.56)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Ashton            15 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:04.61        DQ (1:14.86)                                        
 -- Torbaty, Dalton M         15 EAST-CA              2:04.61         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.00  15&O 'SJO
        2:43.00  15&O .BLU
        2:57.80  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yeh, Michael              15 BREA-CA              2:32.35    2:25.31 'SJO   
                  32.62     1:09.24 (36.62)     1:47.56 (38.32)     2:25.31 (37.75)
  2 Cabotaje, Kyle M          17 EAST-CA              2:38.62    2:30.52 'SJO   
                  33.52     1:11.66 (38.14)     1:50.63 (38.97)     2:30.52 (39.89)
  3 Lam, Justin C             15 BREA-CA              2:38.32    2:31.12 .BLU   
                  34.28     1:12.64 (38.36)     1:51.82 (39.18)     2:31.12 (39.30)
  4 Buneta, Nathan J          16 MVN-CA               2:33.75    2:32.68 .BLU   
                  34.31     1:13.58 (39.27)     1:53.30 (39.72)     2:32.68 (39.38)
  5 Nguyen, Sean R            15 GWSC-CA              2:35.85    2:33.33 .BLU   
                  34.32     1:13.29 (38.97)     1:53.48 (40.19)     2:33.33 (39.85)
  6 Carter, Sascha O          15 STOP-CA              2:31.13    2:33.50 .BLU   
                  34.03     1:12.77 (38.74)     1:53.05 (40.28)     2:33.50 (40.45)
  7 Katayama, Jett M          17 GWSC-CA              2:35.67    2:34.59 .BLU   
                  35.26     1:14.41 (39.15)     1:54.27 (39.86)     2:34.59 (40.32)
  8 Gonzalez, Julien A        15 ORCA-CA              2:34.77    2:37.26 .BLU   
                  35.59     1:16.14 (40.55)     1:56.76 (40.62)     2:37.26 (40.50)
.RED - Division  
  1 Pena, Nick                16 ORCA-CA              2:49.26    2:34.81 .BLU   
                  33.91     1:13.21 (39.30)     1:53.85 (40.64)     2:34.81 (40.96)
  2 Alagha, Kian              16 SCAL-CA              2:49.85    2:46.59 .RED   
                  38.12     1:19.47 (41.35)     2:03.13 (43.66)     2:46.59 (43.46)
  3 Pena, Jerry I             16 ORCA-CA              2:43.80    2:50.35 .RED   
                  37.01     1:19.12 (42.11)     2:04.40 (45.28)     2:50.35 (45.95)
  4 Fascenelli, Phillip J     16 ORCA-CA              2:43.12    2:57.48 .RED   
                  39.41     1:23.47 (44.06)     2:09.87 (46.40)     2:57.48 (47.61)
  5 Lin, Alexander P          15 BREA-CA              2:55.64    3:01.93 .WHT   
                  42.63     1:29.99 (47.36)     2:16.58 (46.59)     3:01.93 (45.35)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lemoncito, Timothy A      16 ORCA-CA                   NT    3:01.62 .WHT   
                  40.53     1:26.20 (45.67)     2:13.76 (47.56)     3:01.62 (47.86)
  2 Sherburne, Cole A         18 MVN-CA               3:26.91    3:32.11 .WHT   
                  48.86     1:42.41 (53.55)     2:37.20 (54.79)     3:32.11 (54.91)
 -- Fan, Darren               16 ORCA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          56.90  15&O 'SJO
        1:05.10  15&O .BLU
        1:11.00  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Morales, Logan T          15 BREA-CA                57.21      56.09 'SJO   
                  26.29       56.09 (29.80)                                        
  2 Pon, Dylan J              16 BREA-CA                58.10      57.50 .BLU   
                  27.06       57.50 (30.44)                                        
  3 Lee, Jefferson K          17 SACA-CA                59.21      57.77 .BLU   
                  27.01       57.77 (30.76)                                        
  4 Slayton, Connor S         15 SCAL-CA              1:00.37      58.08 .BLU   
                  27.51       58.08 (30.57)                                        
  5 Lambert, Patrick T        17 ORCA-CA                58.84      58.43 .BLU   
                  27.31       58.43 (31.12)                                        
  6 Liu, Jack                 15 SACA-CA              1:01.39      59.17 .BLU   
                  27.54       59.17 (31.63)                                        
  7 Dinh, Jason               17 ORCA-CA                59.21      59.38 .BLU   
                  27.99       59.38 (31.39)                                        
  8 Yan, Edward               16 EAST-CA              1:04.35      59.43 .BLU   
                  27.40       59.43 (32.03)                                        
  9 Sowlati, Kia K            16 SACA-CA              1:03.49      59.52 .BLU   
                  27.84       59.52 (31.68)                                        
 10 Chi, Justin S             15 ORCA-CA                57.73      59.57 .BLU   
                  27.96       59.57 (31.61)                                        
 11 Taneca, Angelo C          20 ORCA-CA              1:00.25      59.60 .BLU   
                  27.18       59.60 (32.42)                                        
 12 Nelson, Chase S           15 SCAL-CA              1:01.27    1:00.12 .BLU   
                  28.14     1:00.12 (31.98)                                        
 13 Deloney, Nick             17 MVN-CA               1:03.93    1:00.34 .BLU   
                  27.85     1:00.34 (32.49)                                        
 14 Xu, Julian                16 BREA-CA              1:01.30    1:01.35 .BLU   
                  28.66     1:01.35 (32.69)                                        
 15 Stupin, Caleb S           17 ORCA-CA              1:03.33    1:02.16 .BLU   
                  28.53     1:02.16 (33.63)                                        
 16 Walker, Frank W           15 MVN-CA                 59.88    1:02.41 .BLU   
                  29.42     1:02.41 (32.99)                                        
 17 Currie, Spencer A         16 SCAT-CA              1:01.18    1:05.36 .RED   
                  30.43     1:05.36 (34.93)                                        
 18 Nguyen, Matthew D         16 SCAL-CA              1:03.93    1:07.42 .RED   
                  30.01     1:07.42 (37.41)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Lin, Alexander P          15 BREA-CA              1:05.65    1:05.49 .RED   
                  30.42     1:05.49 (35.07)                                        
  2 Fascenelli, Fred W        16 ORCA-CA              1:09.86    1:08.30 .RED   
                  31.08     1:08.30 (37.22)                                        
  3 Pariseau, Blake J         18 GWSC-CA              1:09.86    1:08.40 .RED   
                  31.07     1:08.40 (37.33)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tsai, Chris P             16 EAST-CA                   NT      59.33 .BLU   
                  27.58       59.33 (31.75)                                        
  2 Carter, Sascha O          15 STOP-CA              1:13.25    1:03.05 .BLU   
                  29.48     1:03.05 (33.57)                                        
  3 Phan, Cyrus               15 BREA-CA              1:16.67    1:03.18 .BLU   
                  30.00     1:03.18 (33.18)                                        
  4 Norden, Devin S           15 SCAT-CA              1:12.69    1:05.71 .RED   
                  30.57     1:05.71 (35.14)                                        
  5 Noring, Brennan B         16 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:07.10 .RED   
                  30.52     1:07.10 (36.58)                                        
  6 Fan, Darren               16 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:09.59 .RED   
                  32.52     1:09.59 (37.07)                                        
  7 Jin, Daniel               15 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:13.99 .WHT   
                  34.54     1:13.99 (39.45)                                        
  8 Eskander, Chris H         15 ORCA-CA              1:18.46    1:15.28 .WHT   
                  33.62     1:15.28 (41.66)                                        
  9 Lemoncito, Timothy A      16 ORCA-CA                   NT    1:16.40 .WHT   
                  34.45     1:16.40 (41.95)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Ashton            15 ORCA-CA              1:32.44    1:34.95 .WHT   
                  44.29     1:34.95 (50.66)                                        
 -- Sherburne, Cole A         18 MVN-CA               1:49.87         DQ        
                  43.87          DQ (56.51)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:14.50  15&O 'SJO
        2:21.60  15&O .BLU
        2:34.40  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lambert, Patrick T        17 ORCA-CA              2:15.22    2:16.24 .BLU   
                  29.19     1:02.65 (33.46)     1:37.61 (34.96)     2:16.24 (38.63)
  2 Johansson, Lukas          15 JCCW-CA              2:17.66    2:19.13 .BLU   
                  29.24     1:02.99 (33.75)     1:40.13 (37.14)     2:19.13 (39.00)
  3 Thompson-Kang, Keoni A    18 SCAL-CA              2:20.05    2:25.10 .RED   
                  30.69     1:06.72 (36.03)     1:46.30 (39.58)     2:25.10 (38.80)
.RED - Division  
  1 Dinh, Jason               17 ORCA-CA              2:22.60    2:18.44 .BLU   
                  29.13     1:02.65 (33.52)     1:39.65 (37.00)     2:18.44 (38.79)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yan, Edward               16 EAST-CA                   NT    2:30.84 .RED   
                  30.27     1:05.94 (35.67)     1:45.55 (39.61)     2:30.84 (45.29)
 -- Norden, Devin S           15 SCAT-CA              2:58.22         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:08.10  15&O 'SJO
        2:21.70  15&O .BLU
        2:34.70  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yeh, Michael              15 BREA-CA              2:10.76    2:07.31 'SJO   
                  27.08       59.71 (32.63)     1:37.75 (38.04)     2:07.31 (29.56)
  2 Slayton, Connor S         15 SCAL-CA              2:13.46    2:08.15 .BLU   
                  26.51       58.63 (32.12)     1:39.38 (40.75)     2:08.15 (28.77)
  3 Jurado, Nathan N          15 SACA-CA              2:10.40    2:10.94 .BLU   
                  27.71     1:02.14 (34.43)     1:41.10 (38.96)     2:10.94 (29.84)
  4 Tsai, Chris P             16 EAST-CA              2:12.86    2:12.54 .BLU   
                  28.02     1:04.29 (36.27)     1:41.89 (37.60)     2:12.54 (30.65)
  5 Dinh, Jason               17 ORCA-CA              2:10.28    2:13.56 .BLU   
                  27.58     1:03.65 (36.07)     1:41.77 (38.12)     2:13.56 (31.79)
  6 Nguyen, Dustin D          16 SACA-CA              2:10.43    2:13.91 .BLU   
                  27.01     1:03.09 (36.08)     1:41.81 (38.72)     2:13.91 (32.10)
  7 Stupin, Caleb S           17 ORCA-CA              2:20.96    2:14.81 .BLU   
                  29.41     1:06.78 (37.37)     1:45.34 (38.56)     2:14.81 (29.47)
  8 Fascenelli, Fred W        16 ORCA-CA              2:20.78    2:14.99 .BLU   
                  29.16     1:05.72 (36.56)     1:43.18 (37.46)     2:14.99 (31.81)
  9 Lam, Justin C             15 BREA-CA              2:19.45    2:17.17 .BLU   
                  30.29     1:06.29 (36.00)     1:45.99 (39.70)     2:17.17 (31.18)
 10 Lambert, Patrick T        17 ORCA-CA              2:15.69    2:17.31 .BLU   
                  27.56     1:05.16 (37.60)     1:44.50 (39.34)     2:17.31 (32.81)
 11 Walker, Frank W           15 MVN-CA               2:20.80    2:18.78 .BLU   
                  29.72     1:05.32 (35.60)     1:46.91 (41.59)     2:18.78 (31.87)
 12 Katayama, Jett M          17 GWSC-CA              2:20.05    2:18.93 .BLU   
                  31.37     1:07.31 (35.94)     1:46.29 (38.98)     2:18.93 (32.64)
 13 Buneta, Nathan J          16 MVN-CA               2:19.29    2:19.12 .BLU   
                  31.18     1:05.21 (34.03)     1:46.48 (41.27)     2:19.12 (32.64)
 14 Gonzalez, Julien A        15 ORCA-CA              2:21.26    2:19.23 .BLU   
                  29.42     1:05.54 (36.12)     1:45.69 (40.15)     2:19.23 (33.54)
 15 Nelson, Chase S           15 SCAL-CA              2:17.05    2:20.61 .BLU   
                  28.44     1:03.59 (35.15)     1:48.75 (45.16)     2:20.61 (31.86)
.RED - Division  
  1 Chi, Justin S             15 ORCA-CA              2:21.80    2:17.81 .BLU   
                  28.67     1:04.27 (35.60)     1:45.11 (40.84)     2:17.81 (32.70)
  2 Deloney, Nick             17 MVN-CA               2:23.36    2:18.65 .BLU   
                  28.15     1:03.62 (35.47)     1:46.53 (42.91)     2:18.65 (32.12)
  3 Pariseau, Blake J         18 GWSC-CA              2:28.09    2:24.35 .RED   
                  32.39     1:08.11 (35.72)     1:53.75 (45.64)     2:24.35 (30.60)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Noring, Brennan B         16 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:22.33 .RED   
                  30.86     1:07.37 (36.51)     1:49.64 (42.27)     2:22.33 (32.69)
  2 Wishart, Conner M         15 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:23.63 .RED   
                  31.29     1:07.93 (36.64)     1:50.94 (43.01)     2:23.63 (32.69)
  3 Wishart, Brendon T        15 SCAT-CA                   NT    2:25.37 .RED   
                  32.02     1:06.64 (34.62)     1:51.92 (45.28)     2:25.37 (33.45)
  4 Fan, Darren               16 ORCA-CA                   NT    2:27.35 .RED   
                  31.46     1:11.75 (40.29)     1:51.58 (39.83)     2:27.35 (35.77)
  5 Lin, Alexander P          15 BREA-CA              2:35.51    2:33.96 .RED   
                  31.10     1:13.27 (42.17)     2:00.02 (46.75)     2:33.96 (33.94)
  6 Norden, Devin S           15 SCAT-CA              2:42.67    2:34.10 .RED   
                  30.73     1:09.24 (38.51)     1:58.26 (49.02)     2:34.10 (35.84)
  7 Lemoncito, Timothy A      16 ORCA-CA                   NT    2:49.32 .WHT   
                  33.72     1:18.54 (44.82)     2:09.64 (51.10)     2:49.32 (39.68)
 -- Zhai, George L            16 BREA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  28.71     1:05.87 (37.16)     1:49.00 (43.13)          DQ (36.47)
 -- Currie, Spencer A         16 SCAT-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  30.68     1:07.74 (37.06)     1:52.23 (44.49)          DQ (33.05)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:45.70  15&O 'SJO
        5:01.20  15&O .BLU
        5:28.80  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Buneta, Nathan J          16 MVN-CA               4:50.18    4:52.28 .BLU   
                  31.81     1:09.95 (38.14)     1:46.59 (36.64)     2:22.31 (35.72)
        3:03.76 (41.45)     3:44.60 (40.84)     4:18.94 (34.34)     4:52.28 (33.34)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:30.60    3:30.63        
     1) Jurado, Nathan N 15             2) Sowlati, Kia K 16              
     3) Nguyen, Dustin D 16             4) Lee, Ryan A 16                 
                  25.48       53.04 (53.04)     1:17.84 (24.80)     1:44.91 (51.87)
        2:10.57 (25.66)     2:38.85 (53.94)     3:03.23 (24.38)     3:30.63 (51.78)
  2 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            3:37.88    3:34.31        
     1) Lambert, Patrick T 17           2) Pena, Nick 16                  
     3) Dinh, Jason 17                  4) Stupin, Caleb S 17             
                  25.41       53.34 (53.34)     1:19.38 (26.04)     1:47.99 (54.65)
        2:13.30 (25.31)     2:41.06 (53.07)     3:06.89 (25.83)     3:34.31 (53.25)
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:32.58    3:35.81        
     1) Pon, Dylan J 16                 2) Lam, Justin C 15               
     3) Xu, Julian 16                   4) Phan, Cyrus 15                 
                  24.95       52.25 (52.25)     1:18.35 (26.10)     1:47.70 (55.45)
        2:13.69 (25.99)     2:41.59 (53.89)     3:07.44 (25.85)     3:35.81 (54.22)
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                3:55.02    3:51.46        
     1) Doan, Jordan K 14               2) McDonald, Owen B 13            
     3) Nguyen, Matthew D 16            4) Chen, Alex Y 14                
                  27.86       56.90 (56.90)     1:24.97 (28.07)     1:56.30 (59.40)
        2:24.18 (27.88)   2:58.30 (1:02.00)     3:22.83 (24.53)     3:51.46 (53.16)
  5 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'B'            3:52.90    3:51.80        
     1) Gonzalez, Julien A 15           2) Fascenelli, Fred W 16          
     3) Fascenelli, Phillip J 16        4) Chi, Justin S 15               
                  28.20       58.50 (58.50)     1:25.32 (26.82)     1:55.65 (57.15)
        2:23.76 (28.11)   2:56.42 (1:00.77)     3:22.99 (26.57)     3:51.80 (55.38)
  6 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                          NT    3:53.27        
     1) Noring, Brennan B 16            2) Norden, Devin S 15             
     3) Blakeborough, Matthew W 14      4) Currie, Spencer A 16           
                  28.01       57.91 (57.91)     1:27.47 (29.56)   2:00.04 (1:02.13)
        2:27.24 (27.20)     2:57.59 (57.55)     3:24.14 (26.55)     3:53.27 (55.68)
  7 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            3:51.50    3:56.41        
     1) Liu, Jack 15                    2) Ng, Titus H 13                 
     3) Rane, Vivek 14                  4) Lee, Jefferson K 17            
                  27.29       56.08 (56.08)     1:25.03 (28.95)   1:57.83 (1:01.75)
        2:27.80 (29.97)   3:02.02 (1:04.19)     3:28.12 (26.10)     3:56.41 (54.39)
  8 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'C'            4:02.90    3:58.00        
     1) De La O, Austin K 13            2) Lee, Calvin G 13               
     3) Nguyen, Jayden 13               4) Lemoncito, Tom V 14            
                  28.33       58.34 (58.34)     1:26.10 (27.76)     1:56.45 (58.11)
        2:25.79 (29.34)   2:59.51 (1:03.06)     3:26.14 (26.63)     3:58.00 (58.49)
  9 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                3:51.01    3:58.83        
     1) Duzman, Ethan J 14              2) Waldron, Ethan J 13            
     3) Hundeby, Hayden C 13            4) Nelson, Gavin S 13             
                  26.83       55.92 (55.92)     1:26.52 (30.60)   2:00.36 (1:04.44)
        2:28.82 (28.46)     3:00.26 (59.90)     3:27.99 (27.73)     3:58.83 (58.57)
 10 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             3:52.15    3:59.99        
     1) Min, Daniel J 13                2) Gourley, Isaac Limahelu 13     
     3) Kim, Aaron 14                   4) Lin, Alexander P 15            
                  29.45   1:01.94 (1:01.94)     1:29.94 (28.00)     2:01.08 (59.14)
        2:29.55 (28.47)   3:02.15 (1:01.07)     3:29.99 (27.84)     3:59.99 (57.84)
 11 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:47.67    4:01.01        
     1) Chen, Guanting 13               2) Pariseau, Blake J 18           
     3) Limon, John J 13                4) Katayama, Jett M 17            
                  27.49       58.05 (58.05)     1:24.83 (26.78)     1:55.43 (57.38)
        2:28.12 (32.69)   3:02.91 (1:07.48)     3:29.81 (26.90)     4:01.01 (58.10)
 12 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'E'            4:51.30    4:29.79        
     1) Tran, Vince D 13                2) Johnson, Dallas M 14           
     3) Hoang, Logan K 13               4) Wartenberg, Ryan Z 13          
                  29.74   1:02.22 (1:02.22)     1:33.30 (31.08)   2:08.29 (1:06.07)
        2:41.52 (33.23)   3:19.03 (1:10.74)     3:51.79 (32.76)   4:29.79 (1:10.76)
 -- Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'D'            4:15.41         DQ        
     1) Fan, Darren 16                  2) Pena, Jerry I 16               
     3) Eskander, Chris H 15            4) Lemoncito, Timothy A 16        
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:34.18         DQ        
     1) Slayton, Connor S 15            2) Sidhu, Alexander I 16          
     3) Thompson-Kang, Keoni A 18       4) Nelson, Chase S 15             
                  25.42       52.46 (52.46)     1:18.67 (26.21)     1:48.62 (56.16)
        2:14.07 (25.45)     2:42.37 (53.75)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:55.43    3:59.56        
     1) Jurado, Nathan N 15             2) Nguyen, Dustin D 16            
     3) Lee, Ryan A 16                  4) Sowlati, Kia K 16              
                  30.66   1:02.78 (1:02.78)     1:34.28 (31.50)   2:11.05 (1:08.27)
        2:37.24 (26.19)     3:08.39 (57.34)     3:32.72 (24.33)     3:59.56 (51.17)
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:57.01    4:00.82        
     1) Morales, Logan T 15             2) Kim, Aaron 14                  
     3) Pon, Dylan J 16                 4) Sun, James 15                  
                  29.22       59.70 (59.70)     1:34.05 (34.35)   2:13.25 (1:13.55)
        2:38.45 (25.20)     3:09.28 (56.03)     3:33.44 (24.16)     4:00.82 (51.54)
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                4:14.54    4:10.42        
     1) Slayton, Connor S 15            2) Thompson-Kang, Keoni A 18      
     3) Ray, Matthew W 15               4) Duzman, Ethan J 14             
                  28.62       58.46 (58.46)     1:30.08 (31.62)   2:06.36 (1:07.90)
        2:37.98 (31.62)   3:15.04 (1:08.68)     3:40.68 (25.64)     4:10.42 (55.38)
  4 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                          NT    4:19.39        
     1) Blakeborough, Matthew W 14      2) Noring, Brennan B 16           
     3) Norden, Devin S 15              4) Currie, Spencer A 16           
                  32.16   1:06.91 (1:06.91)     1:40.46 (33.55)   2:19.87 (1:12.96)
        2:48.91 (29.04)   3:24.48 (1:04.61)     3:50.78 (26.30)     4:19.39 (54.91)
  5 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'B'            4:20.77    4:28.66        
     1) Gonzalez, Julien A 15           2) Pena, Jerry I 16               
     3) Fascenelli, Phillip J 16        4) Fan, Darren 16                 
                  32.58   1:06.89 (1:06.89)     1:42.21 (35.32)   2:24.39 (1:17.50)
        2:55.88 (31.49)   3:34.43 (1:10.04)     3:59.97 (25.54)     4:28.66 (54.23)
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             4:28.20    4:31.84        
     1) Lee, Kevin 14                   2) Min, Daniel J 13               
     3) Lin, Alexander P 15             4) Gourley, Isaac Limahelu 13     
                  33.50   1:08.37 (1:08.37)     1:43.86 (35.49)   2:24.60 (1:16.23)
        2:54.92 (30.32)   3:29.27 (1:04.67)     3:58.46 (29.19)   4:31.84 (1:02.57)
  7 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            4:24.43    4:32.32        
     1) Liu, Jack 15                    2) Wang, Austin 14                
     3) Lee, Jefferson K 17             4) Ng, Titus H 13                 
                  35.26   1:15.44 (1:15.44)     1:50.87 (35.43)   2:34.46 (1:19.02)
        2:59.74 (25.28)     3:31.92 (57.46)     4:00.05 (28.13)   4:32.32 (1:00.40)
  8 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:20.92    4:36.18        
     1) Chen, Guanting 13               2) Nguyen, Sean R 15              
     3) Katayama, Jett M 17             4) Nguyen, Benjamin T 14          
                  32.66   1:06.48 (1:06.48)     1:39.17 (32.69)   2:16.00 (1:09.52)
        2:50.57 (34.57)   3:29.72 (1:13.72)     4:00.81 (31.09)   4:36.18 (1:06.46)
  9 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'C'            4:37.28    4:39.11        
     1) Lee, Calvin G 13                2) Sanatar, Joshua C 14           
     3) De La O, Austin K 13            4) Lemoncito, Tom V 14            
                  34.41   1:10.62 (1:10.62)     1:49.83 (39.21)   2:33.29 (1:22.67)
        3:03.97 (30.68)   3:41.28 (1:07.99)     4:08.30 (27.02)     4:39.11 (57.83)
 10 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'D'            5:45.65    5:46.66        
     1) Hoang, Logan K 13               2) Wartenberg, Ryan Z 13          
     3) Wartenberg, Ethan J 14          4) Marklevits, Mason J 13         
                  40.57   1:21.38 (1:21.38)     2:02.19 (40.81)   2:49.94 (1:28.56)
        3:27.98 (38.04)   4:13.23 (1:23.29)     4:54.82 (41.59)   5:46.66 (1:33.43)
 -- Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            4:08.93         DQ        
     1) Pena, Nick 16                   2) Eskander, Chris H 15           
     3) Dinh, Jason 17                  4) Lambert, Patrick T 17          
                  29.94   1:02.22 (1:02.22)     1:34.68 (32.46)   2:13.97 (1:11.75)
        2:40.90 (26.93)     3:13.39 (59.42)     3:38.10 (24.71)          DQ (52.25)
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Chuang, Trevor C          11 BREA-CA                   NT      38.22        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Trevor C          11 BREA-CA                   NT    1:22.20        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Trevor C          11 BREA-CA                   NT      34.44        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. Mission Viejo Nadadores           13575   2. Brea Aquatics                      7792
  3. Orange Regional Competitive Aq     7203   4. Socal Aquatics Association       5958.5
  5. Speed Aquatics                   5408.5   6. Golden West Swim Club              3295
  7. Jcc Waves                        2707.5   8. San Clemente Aquatics            2233.5
  9. Elite Aquatics Sports Team       1656.5  10. Swim Team of Placentia           1513.5
 11. Anaheim Aquatics Association     1327.5  12. East Lake Eagle Rays              479.5
 13. California Speed Swimming           423  14. Los Alamitos Swordfish            294.5
 15. All American Mantas                 105  16. Riptide Swim                         19